September 2017 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) Licensure Examination Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the list of successful examinees for the September 2017 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) Licensure Examination results taken from September 2-3, 2017. The commission announced the passers after three working days of the final scheduled exam held at the designated test centers nationwide.

According to the information shared by the PRC, 4,460 applicants took the board exam and 2,807 passed for the REE. The PRC Board of Electrical Engineer administered the examinations headed by Chairman and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, alongside Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza who is a member of the board.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:  

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. Name

1 ABAD, GERALD DIZON

2 ABAD, LESLIE MAY AGUSTIN

3 ABAD, RONALD MALAZARTE

4 ABAJAY, JOEMAR FACUNDO

5 ABALOS, JAMES MATTWILL ELUMIER

6 ABALOS, ROGELIO CABALLERO

7 ABANG, MARK JOSEPH CARANTO

8 ABANIL, RONER PACARDO

9 ABANILLA, ADEL BARBACENA

10 ABANTE, JEFMAR DELA TORRE

11 ABAPO, BERNEL LLAGONO

12 ABARICIA, PITT RIGO SALIENDRA

13 ABARQUEZ, JOSAM DWEANE TALAUGON

14 ABARQUEZ, MICAH GRACE MAYRINA

15 ABARRATIGUE, BALTAZAR JR GAMOT

16 ABAY-ABAY, JERSON ALOLINO

17 ABELA, LOUIS ANDREW ANDRADA

18 ABELLA, HORACE MAYO TEMPLA

19 ABELLA, JEZREEL NANTES

20 ABELLA, WILMARK MONTES

21 ABELLANA, CELES JR CARRILLO

22 ABELLO, KERWIN DIMACULANGAN

23 ABENOJAR, CHRISTIAN DALE RODRIGUEZ

24 ABERO, VENDOR MADRIAGA

25 ABES, DAN ALBERT JUBAY

26 ABGELINA, GABRIEL LUCERO

27 ABO, RANJEE OMAR ALOJIPAN

28 ABON, DINO TABAG

29 ABOY, JADE CABINGAN

30 ABRANTES, KIMMEL JAMES CARMONA

31 ABRASALDO, GALILEO JR ACABAL

32 ABRENICA, LOUISE ABRAHAM DELA CRUZ

33 ABUAN, JAMES MARTIN GAWADING

34 ABUAN, JIM GERANGEL PINEDA

35 ABUAN, LHEZIL SOBREVILLA

36 ABUAN, RAYMARK BUSTAMANTE

37 ABUBAKAR, DANTE SAJA

38 ABUEVA, JAMES TUYOR

39 ABUL, ROLAND BURT BALANGHIG

40 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES

41 ACAL, JOSE ELIZER

42 ACAR, PATRICK ALLEN DIAZ

43 ACHERO, IRVIN VILLARICA

44 ACIBAR, NORBERT MONTERO

45 ACOJEDO, MAR ANTHONY SURMION

46 ACOP, JOHN ALEXIS CLARITO

47 ACORDA, MARK GENESIS GERVACIO

48 ACOSTA, JULIUS CEAZAR PAJIMOLA

49 ACOSTA, KHRISTOFER ESTOCAPIO

50 ACOSTA, REY CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 3 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ACUAVERA, DARYL SORIANO

52 ADAJAR, JEAN MARC TORRES

53 ADAL, GERALD OMBROG

54 ADAN, LAIZZY JOY JUSAY

55 ADAON, ERIC PAGADUAN

56 ADARNE, KRISTINE TAO-ON

57 ADATO, ROSS VINCENT FLORES

58 ADDUN, JOHN JOSEPH CASTINO

59 ADE, KENNETH MALLORCA

60 ADOLFO, JOSEPH LOPEZ

61 ADOR, JAYPEE ADOVISO

62 ADVIENTO, KMART JOKKO SISON

63 AFRICA, CHARITY SANGALANG

64 AFRICA, DARREL TABERNILLA

65 AGAPAY, ABRAHAM ROI DESCALLAR

66 AGAPITO, JANE ARIELE AGUDA

67 AGAPITO, LYNGELL RAMOS

68 AGAS, RALPH ELIEZAR BRILLANTES

69 AGDUYENG, JAYVEE BASILIO

70 AGNE, GENO TABAQUERO

71 AGOCOY, ANTONIO I OLBES

72 AGON, RUEL JR NIETO

73 AGOO, PIERRE JOSEPH MOLINA

74 AGRA, KENNETH MIRANDA

75 AGRAAN, JEROME MACATUMBAS

76 AGTARAP, JASMIN NATHALIE LAURETA

77 AGUDA, KHEE JANE CARANDANG

78 AGUDA, RAYMART AGUDA

79 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL MENDEZ

80 AGUILERA, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA

81 AGUINALDO, CHARLIE JR TABLADA

82 AGUIRRE, KIM JOSHUA TADIWAN

83 ALABA, IAN MARK GOSAS

84 ALABADO, FLORANTE VILLOCILLO

85 ALAGAO, ALIZON COSTE

86 ALAGO, CARLO VERGEL BONOTAN

87 ALARBE, DIXON CASTILLON

88 ALARCON, RAY ANGELO SIOSAN

89 ALARO, CLARK RENDON

90 ALAY-AY, PATRICK HILERA

91 ALBA, LORENZO JR ZONIO

92 ALBA, RHEALYN FAUSTINO

93 ALBAO, LOUZELLE MIKELLA VALEZA

94 ALBAÑO, ANDONI LAXINA

95 ALBERTO, GILBERT FERNANDEZ

96 ALCAIN, JIKE DUMLAO

97 ALCALA, JOEMARI SIA

98 ALCANTARA, JOHN BERNIE CURA

99 ALCANTARA, XAVIER ANGELO DE MESA

100 ALCARAZ, ANDRE FABIAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 4 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALCERA, MARCO ARMEÑA

102 ALCORCON, ANDREW WEB NARVASA

103 ALCOS, JONI ESTREMADURA

104 ALCOVER, BERJIE KHRYSTYNE GIMENO

105 ALDANA, JOHN KENNETH SALVADOR

106 ALDAY, FRANZ KRIZTIV BARTON

107 ALDIANO, ARIF JASSIM ARTES

108 ALDUCENTE, BRYAN NEIL SANTIAGO

109 ALEGRE, GEM ROSSE MARTIN

110 ALEGRE, PAUL VINCENT LEONOR

111 ALEJANDRE, JUSSEL DELA ROSA

112 ALEJANDRO, WENCY PAOLO RAMBAYON

113 ALEMAN, PAUL ALDRIN BUÑAG

114 ALFARO, JOVY JR MALUNES

115 ALIB, SEAN KENNY ASUTILLA

116 ALIDO, EDILBERTO ABDON

117 ALIM, GENEVA ELLORIG

118 ALIMBOYOGUEN, ROSETTE LORENZO

119 ALIOLA, JESS ALBERT ABRIS

120 ALMA, JOSEPHINE DESPI

121 ALMAZAN, LAURENCE MALAPO

122 ALMAZAN, MARC IRWIN PALAD

123 ALOC, ROY ANTHONY BOTARDO

124 ALON, ROMNICK SEVILLA

125 ALONZO, LEXTER VALEROSO

126 ALORRO, EDDIESON LINDOG

127 ALTAR, CHRISTIAN GREG GOPOLE

128 ALUTE, MARK HERCULEAN MIRASOL

129 ALVA, GLADYS NEGAPATAN

130 ALVAR, RODRIGO RILLO

131 ALVARAN, JASON BILLE LARA

132 ALVARAN, YVES GATUS

133 ALVAREZ, ARMANDO DAUG

134 ALVAREZ, CARL JULIUS DESEO

135 ALVAREZ, JEAN PAULENE SANDOVAL

136 ALVAREZ, MARK RONIL AMBROSE

137 ALVIOLA, ALLAN CARABANA

138 ALVIZO, ROBERT RICK AMOGUIS

139 ALZAGA, ARNIE RIVERA

140 AMADA, AARON BALBON

141 AMADA, DAVE ARMENDEZ

142 AMADO, ARVIN BAJASAN

143 AMAGO, JOHN DENVER SAUCELO

144 AMANTIAD, FRANCE ASHRICK DITUCALAN

145 AMARADO, JEROME MAGDOZA

146 AMARILLO, CHARLENE CALLOS

147 AMARO, MARVIN

148 AMBE, GHUNDER GONZAGA

149 AMBI, XAVERINE COLTING

150 AMOR, JAMES CLIFFORD REY VILLAFRANCA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 5 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 AMOYEN, CONSTANCIO GO

152 AMPARO, JESUS SARROSA

153 AMPER, JOHN KEVIN DELOY

154 AMPLAYO, JED ANTHONY OLAIVAR

155 AMPUYOS, DENMARK ENRIQUEZ

156 AN, REYMARK SAN JOSE

157 ANABAN, AILEEN LOMERIO

158 ANCAJAS, JOENEL ACALLAR

159 ANCLA, JUNGREG CANDA

160 ANDAGAN, JAYSON ROQUE BOLORON

161 ANDAL, ALVIN JAY BARTE

162 ANDAL, LUIGI DE SAGUN

163 ANDARINO, BRIX

164 ANDAY, ALLYZHA MAE TUBELLO

165 ANDAYA, BENHAR ANTONIO

166 ANDAYA, JOEYLYN GOLIMLIM

167 ANDEA, JOHN ANTHONY CATANDUANES

168 ANDENA, BRYLL CUSTODIO

169 ANDES, MARK JOSEPH ASTORGA

170 ANDIL, MARK PATRICK TUBOG

171 ANDRES, ALVIN RAMOS

172 ANDRES, REMAR BELLO

173 ANG, JEANY ANN SHANE ATIENZA

174 ANGELES, NIÑO CALVARIO

175 ANGELES, ROBERT LUIS AZUCENA

176 ANGELES, VINCE AEDRIAN

177 ANGKIKO, LEILANI LORELI BOHOLANO

178 ANIBAN, JASON LOMOCSO

179 ANICETO, LOU ANGELO BONIFACIO

180 ANINGALAN, RHENZEL MARIE TIAMTING

181 ANONOY, JESSE BERT DELA BANDA

182 ANTENOR, IVAN PATRICK ROMERO

183 ANTIPUESTO, HAROLD RAMIREZ

184 ANTIPUESTO, RENEVI LABE

185 ANTONIO, DANILO CANTOR

186 ANTONIO, KEANNU MASBATE

187 ANTONIO, REYMARK BERIDO

188 ANTONIO, RHON ELDONE CASTILLO

189 ANUNG, AL FLORES

190 APALE, IAN JAY BUÑAO

191 APARICIO, GERALD BALUCA

192 APDON, MARK JOSEPH LABARIA

193 APE, ARGIE PAUL ELEDIA

194 APEROCHO, RON CHRISTIAN AALA

195 APILADO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO

196 APILADO, LORDWYN OCAMPO

197 APITA, JEUZ LLORENZ COLENDRA

198 APOLINARIO, RYAN SILVA

199 APURA, MARVIN JR ABAJO

200 APUS, REYBEE ESCARPE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 6 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 AQUINO, ANTHONY DUMLAO

202 AQUINO, DRIZTIAN RUSS NANA

203 AQUINO, JACKLORD AQUINO

204 AQUINO, JUDE JOSHUA NEYPES

205 AQUINO, PAULA CAMILLE DE LA FUENTE

206 AQUINO, RAMCES JAY GALVEZ

207 AQUINO, ROSELLE SAMSON

208 AQUINO, SALVADOR JR BERNARDO

209 AQUITAÑA, ALDRIN ECLAVEA

210 ARAGON, STEPHEN VARIAN

211 ARAN, LEAH MARIE BROCE

212 ARANDIA, EDMOND VALENCIA

213 ARANETA, JAN RIC ESTORGA

214 ARANG, MARK JOHN DAVE FUERZAS

215 ARAOJO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN

216 ARAYAN, JUNRI ACHIVIDA

217 ARAÑEZ, VIVIEN QUINITA

218 ARBAS, DENTON FLORES

219 ARCE, WARNER JAKE ABARCA

220 ARCEO, ALYANA PAGUIO

221 ARCEO, JOHN MICHAEL LACANLALE

222 ARCIAGA, RAZEL DELA CRUZ

223 ARCILLA, JENNY BELLE ADORNA

224 ARCILLA, JEOFFREY HERNAN

225 ARCOS, ZYRA KRIZIA DE GUZMAN

226 AREJA, RHEYMOND AMACANIN

227 ARELLANO, MARCK CASTILLO

228 AREVALO, JONEL MARTILLANA

229 ARGAÑOSA, MARK JASON VILLANUEVA

230 ARGUELLES, JADE MACASADIA

231 ARIAS, EDBEL RAMOS

232 ARIAS, JAMES STONEDWARD CEJAS

233 ARIAS, JONATHAN PARTOSA

234 ARIENZA, KEVIN CORPUZ

235 ARINES, CIOLO JOSHUA V MENDEZ

236 ARIPIO, DARELLE VOI MANCILLA

237 ARISTON, JOHN LORENZ GIVERO

238 ARITMETICA, IDRIAN PAUL CLEDERA

239 ARIZO, DARYL DENSING

240 ARMARIO, NEIL IVAN MORADILLO

241 ARMEDILLA, GERALD PEREZ

242 ARQUILLO, NESELLE LOYOLA

243 ARREZA, EDDIEMAR PILAPIL

244 ARREZA, JAMES BRIAN TUZO

245 ARRIESGADO, ISMAEL III RODELA

246 ARRIOLA, ANGELO PEDRON

247 ARROYO, JERCELL BAGAYAN

248 ARROYO, LIZLIE JOY CRUZ

249 ARSOLON, YSA QUEEN VENETTE HUERTO

250 ARZADON, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCUETA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 7 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ASAYTUNO, RICHARD SEVILLA

252 ASCAÑO, JOE MARI ROSALES

253 ASENCIO, CHRISTIAN ALEX ESMA

254 ASENCIO, MA LUISA AHUMADA

255 ASIS, HENDRIK RARUGAL

256 ASIS, RIZA CHRISMARIE ANGGAY

257 ASONG, BIENVENIDO JR CORDERO

258 ASPE, ALDRIN CLIMACO

259 ASUNCION, JONATHAN FRANK MATEO

260 ATAL, MARVIN ALUAN

261 ATIENZA, ERIK ROQUE GO

262 ATIENZA, GENER LEYNES

263 ATIENZA, MARK JOSEPH MALAPITAN

264 ATIENZA, RENZ JIO BARNATIA

265 ATOK, PHILIP RAY CAPILLAS

266 AUSTRIA, XAVIER ALDRIN ABANILLA

267 AVILA, CESAR RYAN JOMADIAO

268 AVILA, MA KRISTINA MARTIN

269 AWA, MA LOURDES OGAYON

270 AYAPANA, KHRISTINE LUNA

271 AYCO, JUNE JULIAN ABAYON

272 AYCOCHO, MIKAELAH MAE MENESES

273 AYING, ALDRIN GODINEZ

274 AYUPAN, HARVEY JOHN FERANDO

275 AYUSTE, JERRYSON BROCE

276 AZUCENA, PETER DUSTIN AGUILAR

277 AZUCENA, RAYMOND FRANCES PANASE

278 AZUELA, ARVIN ALCEDO

279 AZUELA, JHUN MARK VINCENT REAMBON

280 AÑOSA, NOLIANNE JHON BALASABAS

281 BABALI, ANTHONY JOE DAIZ

282 BACAL, JOSHUA GERMAN

283 BACALSO, TOM DERRICK FALLER

284 BACANTO, BRIAN ALFORO

285 BACLA-AN, JAN RIONIEL LIZADA

286 BACLAOCOS, LYMAN LAORENO

287 BACLAYON, DARYL COLINA

288 BACO, JOFEL BAGUIO

289 BACONGUIS, ELRAIZA MAE SERAD

290 BACULO, CHARLES HENRY OLIPANO

291 BADANA, ZACHARY FRITZ ALLOSADA

292 BADE, JOHN MAVERICK SANTOS

293 BADILLES, JEB CYTH ROEY CABAYAO

294 BADUA, ALVIN RIVERA

295 BAGA, NICOLE REY BALGOS

296 BAGTAS, DARNEL NATIVIDAD

297 BAILON, RONN KENNETH PADUA

298 BAJA, LEIZLY JANE CASTOR

299 BAJAL, KIM BILLY PATAYON

300 BAJALAN, JIREH TAJANLANGIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 8 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BAJAR, ARVIN JOSE MARCELO

302 BAJASAN, APOLINARIO JR SACMAR

303 BAL, ROMUALDITO III MANABAT

304 BALABA, ARNULFO BUÑE

305 BALABBO, JAY RONNEL GANNABAN

306 BALAGOT, EARL NIKKO CABUANG

307 BALAHADIA, ANGELO

308 BALAJADIA, CRISTOPHER LUYUN

309 BALAJADIA, HIDEAKI

310 BALAJULA, RICKY JAME RUERAS

311 BALAME, PAUL LEONARD AMPARO

312 BALANAG, ARBEN PEÑERA

313 BALANON, DIZZA BATRINA

314 BALANON, JOSHUA ANTENOR

315 BALANTA, VER II GRATIL

316 BALASABAS, JAMES LUDOVICE

317 BALASULLA, ROMEL BALES

318 BALDONADO, JOHN BEST LUSTRE

319 BALDONADO, LAWRAINE JOY ROBLEDO

320 BALDOVINO, JERIC RARO

321 BALICAO, CARL JANSSEN MEDRANO

322 BALICTAR, ARVIN MORGA

323 BALIGAYA, PAOLO AMADO MENDOZA

324 BALILU, BENEDICK CANDELARIA

325 BALINGIT, JAYBIE JUANO

326 BALINGWAY, MAVIE LIMBO

327 BALINGWAY, RICHARD SANTIAGO

328 BALLARAN, JOSEPH REALIZAN

329 BALLAREZ, JAY-AR RADOC

330 BALLICUD, DINO CABALES

331 BALLIERBARE, ERVIN NIERVA

332 BALMES, IVAN MACDOWELL JARABECE

333 BALOLOY, JOHN CARL VILLANUEVA

334 BALOMAGA, JOSE COLITOY

335 BALONA, RONEL GUEVARRA

336 BALONGOY, RAY JOSEPH ESCUADRO

337 BALSOMO, JOHN PAUL BRILLANTES

338 BALTAZAR, JASON ESTILONG

339 BALUYAN, JOHN AARON CERVANIA

340 BALUYOT, KARL YEMER GALANZA

341 BALZOTE, KENNETH MAGTIBAY

342 BANAC, RACHEL UGSOD

343 BANAGUDOS, BENZ REMBRANDT CANDIDO

344 BANAYAT, JOANNA MARIE SUMBAGAT

345 BANDALES, ARIEL JOHN FERNANDEZ

346 BANDE, JOSHUA MANINGO

347 BANDOJO, EMMANUEL RICK CORROS

348 BANGCALE, LILIBETH ATAD

349 BANOG, MICHAEL GABUA

350 BANQUILLO, LEOGENE ESTEVA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 9 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

351 BANQUIRAY, JONIE SUAN

352 BANTASAN, JIMMY ARQUION

353 BANTIYAN, JERSON HUMMIWAT

354 BANTONO, MENARD JIBB CELIS

355 BANTOY, JEROME JUNTILLA

356 BANUAG, ARNOLD BALABA

357 BANUT, KRISTEL ANN ALDAY

358 BARCENAS, MARK REDEN MARZO

359 BARENG, RODNEY RYAN LAGOC

360 BARIAS, MARK JASON BURCE

361 BARIQUIT, JUNCENT REY ARCAYOS

362 BARLAN, ADEL PAOLO DELLOSON

363 BARLAN, RYAN BORAGAY

364 BARLOLONG, JOHN RICH PADAYAO

365 BAROLA, ROB DANIEL YACO

366 BARON, JERIC GAMBOA

367 BARORO, DON INFINITO MADLA

368 BARRA, GABRIEL JEDD COCJIN

369 BARRAQUIAS, MUSTAF NAJEE HADJIRI

370 BARRERA, MARK JOSEPH BUENAVENTURA

371 BARROA, FRED JR TABLANZA

372 BARROGA, WENJU KARLO SORIANO

373 BARROZO, RAINIEL EREÑO

374 BARTOLINI, ROYCE ABALORA

375 BAS, ALBERT CANUFIN

376 BASA, JOHN NIKKO CORTEZ

377 BASANGAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL LAWRENCE CUNANAN

378 BASBAS, EUGENE WALTER SALDUA

379 BASILIO, JASON MANDAP

380 BASILIO, KRISTINA MAE SANTOS

381 BASINILLO, EMELY ROSE LASOLA

382 BASONG, KRISTIEN CHARL HANDAG

383 BASTO, JOHN LEO VILLANUEVA

384 BATACANDOLO, RODETTE QUINSAY

385 BATALLONES, ELMOR SY

386 BATHAN, EMMANUEL ACEITUNA

387 BATIANCILA, RUSCEL MAGLASANG

388 BATUSBATUSAN, CLIFFORD ALAN DEL ROSARIO

389 BAURA, NORIEL LEBITA

390 BAUTISTA, AUNRAND DANELLE DOMDOM

391 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY OSABEL

392 BAUTISTA, JERICK PAULAR

393 BAUTISTA, JEROME PUNZALAN

394 BAUTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MANALO

395 BAUTISTA, MART DEO VALDEZ

396 BAUTISTA, PRINCE ALBERT BILLONES

397 BAUTISTA, RALPH LAUREN SERRANO

398 BAUTISTA, RUBY-ANN ORATE

399 BAUTISTA, SHERAMIE TANDAAN

400 BAYANI, LOUIE PACALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 10 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

401 BAYAWA, MARK ANTHONY LAGNASON

402 BAYBAY, MA BRENDA DEL MUNDO

403 BAYDO, EDUARDO JR CRUZ

404 BAYLON, RIZA MARIE GAJUNERA

405 BAYNO, JULIE MAE AGUILAR

406 BAYSA, DIOMER DELEÑA

407 BAZ, SIR CHRISTIAN JEFFERSON ACUNO

408 BAÑADERA, BENEDICT COLINA

409 BAÑADERA, JAYLA FELICES

410 BAÑADERA, ROBERTO JR PALAYA

411 BAÑES, ARNEL PORRAS

412 BEBANIA, REY WARREN MERCADO

413 BEBIERA, CHESTER PARREÑO

414 BECHAYDA, JEROME

415 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON

416 BEGORNIA, FRANCIS JOE PEDROSA

417 BELARDO, JOMAR BONCOLMO

418 BELARMINO, JOHN RIEL MANDAWE

419 BELEN, LENI GRACE CALUB

420 BELEN, MARVIN LEJERO

421 BELGA, ANFRY LABAYO

422 BELGA, ROSE ANN BILARO

423 BELLIN, MAC INDY BERCASIO

424 BELLO, CHRIS AMODIA

425 BELTRAN, IRESHED JUAN

426 BENITEZ, ANABEL VILLAMOR

427 BENOZA, BRIAN KIM NOROMBABA

428 BENZON, FRITZIE LOUISE TIBAY

429 BEQUILLO, MARVIN GARCIA

430 BERDEBLANCO, KARLO GENESIS TENDAN

431 BEREÑA, ELAINE GRACE MALOLOY-ON

432 BERMAS, ANTONE DOMINIC BERCASIO

433 BERMAS, ARJHON LALATA

434 BERMEJO, YOMER SORIANO

435 BERMUDO, CRISTIAN DAVE PANGILINAN

436 BERNABE, EDUARDO JR RAPSING

437 BERNADAS, ALVIN TUNAY

438 BERNALDEZ, ANGELO AROJO

439 BERNARDINO, JOHN EMMANUEL EYAO

440 BERNARDO, JOMEL SENTILLAS

441 BERNARDO, RUEL BALAALDIA

442 BERO, GLENN LEONES

443 BERONILLA, RUSERL JOY MONTERO

444 BESANA, JUN FRANCIS ANE

445 BESMONTE, EDWARD VALENZUELA

446 BETINALA, WILFREDO JR DIONIO

447 BETONIO, BRYAN GENITA

448 BIAÑO, JAMES KAROL CENIZA

449 BIBOSO, JUNE RONEL SOBREVEGA

450 BICAD, JONATHAN RHIAN PAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 11 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

451 BICOY, ERNIE JESS MALIN

452 BIEN, JERIC BRITO

453 BILAOEN, ALDRIN JAKE ROMERO

454 BILAYA, DEXTER MADRIAGA

455 BILBAO, BRYAN BULABOG

456 BINAUHAN, DAVE LESTER GLORIANI

457 BINOS, JOHN RHENEL REYES

458 BISMONTE, IANA CHRISTINE SAN JUAN

459 BITANG, HERLYN JOY VIAJAR

460 BITAVARRA, ARVIN JOSEPH ALABIN

461 BITERANTA, BEVYBELLE BALLESTEROS

462 BLANQUERA, ARNEL MERLE

463 BLAS, CLARK JOHN FAJARDO

464 BLURICIA, CARLOS SARITO

465 BOBADILLA, JERIC NAVAT

466 BOBILA, JERSOL CATUBAY

467 BOBIS, MARY ANN AUREA

468 BOCAYA, JOHNNEL TAPADO

469 BOLADO, MAYBELYN FALCUNAYA

470 BOLIVAR, DERVEN BESANA

471 BOLOTAOLO, JIM WERDEL TABONES

472 BOLUS, ALLAIN JOWETT DAVID

473 BOMBALES, JOHN LOUIE VALENCIA

474 BONACUA, WILLINGTON JR CANTILLO

475 BONALES, ARIES DAN PACIENCIA

476 BONAVENTE, JOSEPHINE BAÑEZ

477 BONDOC, BLESSIE ROSE ROSALDO

478 BONDOC, JOEMIEL VIELUEN FRUGALIDAD

479 BONDOC, RENZEL JOYCE RAZON

480 BONGCARAS, BILLY RAY SATIRA

481 BONGON, JOSE JR MALAGA

482 BONIFACIO, VANETTE TANCHIATCO

483 BONILLA, ARIANE CLAIRE CALABIA

484 BONTO, RANDOLPH TRES REYES

485 BONTUYAN, BRONLY DENPOL OSTIA

486 BORBON, WINLEY LAZAGA

487 BORDEOS, ROVYN BRYAN DELMORO

488 BORJA, ERVIC DECLARO

489 BORJA, FRANCIS NICHOLE ALIASAS

490 BORJA, ROCKY CABALQUINTO

491 BORLAZA, CZARINA ROXANNE PANGAN

492 BORROMEO, CHRISTIAN BRAGA

493 BORROMEO, FRANZ CHIU

494 BOSITO, JOHN KERVIN OBEJAS

495 BOSQUE, GIAN CARLO TESORO

496 BOTANA, RONNIE ABELLA

497 BOTICARIO, NELGIN ARREZA

498 BOTIN, ERWIN LONGORIA

499 BOWERS, FRANK CLARENCE BASA

500 BRAGA, JOHN DOMINIQUE NASAYAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 12 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

501 BRASE, BRYAN PANCITO

502 BRAVO, JOHN NOEL TORQUATOR

503 BRAVO, NOELLA BALANCIO

504 BRAVO, SZHAIDER PADUA

505 BRAZA, JERSON SORIANOSOS

506 BREIS, MARLON HIZARSA

507 BRENZUELA, KEVIN ALBERT ARIB

508 BRIAN, JULIUS CANDILANZA

509 BRILLAS, DIBBY MAE QUILESTINO

510 BRIONES, ROBERT GODWIN HERNANDEZ

511 BRIZO, IVY LORA

512 BRON, JOSUA ELIJAH

513 BROSAS, KIT LAWRENCE B

514 BRUGADA, MECCA RAIT

515 BUAC, DAISY TALLEDO

516 BUAN, ANAMARIE ATIENZA

517 BUBAN, JAYMARK DATILES

518 BUCAD, CARMELLA MAY TAGLE

519 BUCO, JULIAN ERICKSON ALVAREZ

520 BUCOL, JAKEWELL JOYCE PALIG

521 BUDACA, KEMUEL JOHN BARROCA

522 BUDIONGAN, CARL BERNARD GALARPE

523 BUELA, EARL ALDREX RECACHO

524 BUELA, KAREN MACATANGAY

525 BUENAFLOR, JASPER TAMBUNTING

526 BUENAVENTURA, ANJO LOTO

527 BUENAVISTA, AMINAH FE PIDOT

528 BUENAVISTA, RUSSEL SUMAWANG

529 BUENO, ALDRIN FRANCIA

530 BUENO, JEROME JOSE

531 BUGA-AY, LETTLE JOHN MURILLO

532 BUGARIN, LEOMAR AYON

533 BUHISAN, JAN LOUIE ANCHETA

534 BUIT, RENZ SANDY RAMOS

535 BUITRE, TIMOTHY JOSEPH SIPIN

536 BULADO, ALJUN LASTIMOSO

537 BULAN, JAMES BACCAY

538 BULAN, REMSEN PASCUA

539 BULAN, REXEL MACAHILO

540 BULAONG, NATHAN ABDIEL NOLASCO

541 BULATAO, RAMONCITO ESPINEDA

542 BULLECER, KEVIN DOCTOR

543 BULUSAN, DARWIN PAUL RAQUEL

544 BUMANGLAG, GODFREY JOHN FERNANDEZ

545 BUNDALIAN, KIM ROYLAN ESCALONA

546 BUNGABONG, ARIEL ILANDAG

547 BUQUE, SALVADOR ALFONSO RABADON

548 BURAGA, JOHN RUDY AGABIN

549 BURCE, CIARA MAE JAVIER

550 BURLADO, RALPH MANUEL OBUT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 13 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

551 BUSA, LUIGI RICASA

552 BUTAY, CHESTER ALDEN JOSE

553 BUYACAO, JAYVEE MUPAS

554 BUÑAO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SAGLIBA

555 CAABAS, RUTH CAMIAS

556 CAABAY, REY JOHN SABAREZ

557 CAAGBAY, ARBEL CABRIGA

558 CAASI, ALVIN JOHN ALTEZO

559 CABAAT, JEFFERSON VALMONTE

560 CABAEL, REGINALDO MONTE

561 CABALAG, ROSE ANN DELLOSON

562 CABALIW, MARK ANDREW LALATA

563 CABALLERO, CESAR PATAGAN

564 CABALLERO, CHARLY VILLONO

565 CABALLO, MARK JUN LANOY

566 CABALO, JOHN BRIAN CAGABHION

567 CABALTEA, REGINE FERNANDO

568 CABANA, JERWIN DE GUZMAN

569 CABANILLA, JEM CELINE LIM

570 CABANO, PRINCESS CANOY

571 CABARLE, PATRICK DANIELLE

572 CABARLES, MARC ALBA

573 CABAUATAN, JONWAYNE JAKE MALIMATA

574 CABEROS, EIREEN CHIEN EROY

575 CABHOG, KIM CATAQUEZ

576 CABIGON, KRISTOFER ALAN ROTOR

577 CABILANGAN, JOHN TANJUAKIO

578 CABILES, ARISTOTLE AUGUSTUS LUNA

579 CABILLOS, DEISCART D’MITRIO

580 CABLING, DAVE LORENZ MARIANO

581 CABONCE, RONIL INES

582 CABONEGRO, JAYSON EDRAGA

583 CABRAL, ELWYN FANOGA

584 CABRERA, IAN CHARLES BAUTISTA

585 CABRERA, JOWARD CASANOVA

586 CABRERA, RONNEL LLARENA

587 CABRILLAS, DENNIS CABICO

588 CABRITO, MAVERICK JOHN LABRADOR

589 CABURIAN, ERICK PAUL MAMARIL

590 CABURNAY, BRYAN LESTER DELOS SANTOS

591 CABUYAO, JOHN REY CABRIGA

592 CACERES, ALEXIS II LAVAPIE

593 CACHO, GEDAN ANTHONY ESPAÑA

594 CACHOLA, DEVIE MACABANGON

595 CADAHING, SHELO BENITEZ

596 CADAVEDO, MEL FRANCIS TABILIRAN

597 CADELIÑA, KENNETH DELA CRUZ

598 CAINGAL, JUNEL NICOLO ENCOMIENDA

599 CAINGCOY, ANGEL MAE MONTELLANO

600 CAIRO, GENEROSO GULAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 14 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

601 CAJARA, JAMAICA ADONA

602 CAJES, JASPER MORIGO

603 CAJIGAS, BRYAN ALDWIN LADIC

604 CALABIO, LANIE PAIGAN

605 CALACAL, MARK GEROME FESTIJO

606 CALADCAD, VAN RAYMUND ANGOT

607 CALAMARES, MCKEVIN ESTRELLA

608 CALAMAYA, RODEL NAPAO

609 CALANO, ALEXIS JOY PAGDILAO

610 CALANO, ROMERO VILLAMENA

611 CALAPAO, ALEX JOHN COCSON

612 CALDETERA, BRYLLE LAMINERO

613 CALICA, FRANKLIN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ

614 CALICA, JANNAH MAE BENINSIG

615 CALICA, RAINIEL TABUCOL

616 CALIGAGAN, EPHRAIM CRUZ

617 CALIMLIM, LEZIEL DAÑO

618 CALIZAR, JESS TITUS GERIGDIG

619 CALLEJO, ALDRIN PICAÑA

620 CALOB, GRETCHELL IGNACIO

621 CALPITO, CLAUDINE CAPILLAÑES

622 CALPITO, PHILBERT SANCHEZ

623 CALUB, ALVYNNIA JOHANNA GENOVE

624 CALUBIRAN, APRIL ROSE GUARDAMANO

625 CALUBITBIT, JOHN PATHRICK OTILLA

626 CALUGAY, PAULINE MAE MAGLALANG

627 CALUSAY, AZEL CAGAYAO

628 CAMACHO, JAMES RIGOR CABANSAG

629 CAMACHO, KEVIN MICHAEL LAUREL

630 CAMACHO, MARK VINCENT MANAOG

631 CAMACHO, NICOLE GLENN ROBLES

632 CAMANGYAN, MICHAEL REY SALAPANG

633 CAMATA, SIGFREDO JR CAROSA

634 CAMBA, RANDEVE BIOCARLES

635 CAMONIAS, RICHARD MARK BUELA

636 CAMOSA, MARIZ MILAN

637 CAMPOS, EDGAR JR NUILAN

638 CAMPOSANO, NASARIO FESALBON

639 CANALE, KAISHA FE BRAGAS

640 CANCELLER, JONES BENIGNOS

641 CANCINO, ANGELO PAULO ESTRADA

642 CANCINO, DEANGEL DEANNYTO MADIO

643 CANDARE, DANIEL SOLIBAGA

644 CANDELARIA, ALLEN BENAVENTE

645 CANDELARIA, MATILDE SALCEDO

646 CANDO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ

647 CANDOY, RINEANNA KISKA CABALUNA

648 CANGSON, ALLANA ALAIN MARQUEZ

649 CANIEDO, JOHN CARLO TONGSON

650 CANILLAS, APRIL DELA ROSA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 15 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

651 CANILLAS, PEDIE ARAWAN

652 CANILLO, JUNEL ALPANTE

653 CANLAS, CEEJAY MERCADO

654 CANLAS, JACOB JOHN BAUTISTA

655 CANO, MA MARJORIE LALAGUNA

656 CANSINO, PAUL BOTE

657 CANTAL, JED ALLAN MENDOZA

658 CANTILLAN, WENCIE CALARA

659 CANTILLO, KING EMMANUEL CALMA

660 CAORONG, AL JEHAN HERBITO

661 CAPANGPANGAN, RAMIL MAGLASANG

662 CAPATI, NOUREENE LIZZETTE RODRIGUEZ

663 CAPERIÑA, KIMUEL JOASH GARCIA

664 CAPILO, EVANDER VILLONES

665 CAPIRAL, WARREN TAMAYO

666 CAPISTRANO, JENNY ROSE DACILLO

667 CAPITO, RYAN CABUSAS

668 CAPOTE, JERICK JAY BURGOS

669 CAPSULA, MARLON SEGUNDO

670 CAQUILGAN, TERENCE CABADON

671 CARAAN, LIEZEL MONTANTE

672 CARANDANG, CHARLES JAVIER

673 CARANDANG, ROHEL BERIÑA

674 CARAVEO, CHRISTIAN AXEL BRUNO

675 CARBONILLA, JOMAR SUMALINOG

676 CARIAGA, FRANCHETTE BEATRIX SARMIENTO

677 CARIAGA, MARIECS ANNE ORDOÑO

678 CARIAS, JAYSON ASUNCION

679 CARIMAN, LEMARK BANQUIL

680 CARIQUITAN, JOHN ROBERT III BASINILLO

681 CARIÑO, LYNDON DAVE GALVEZ

682 CARIÑO, ROFEL SON OLBINADO

683 CARLOS, ALYSSA MARIE DE LEON

684 CARMEN, GERALD GADUGDOG

685 CARO, MAYRELLE PLAZA

686 CARO, NIKKO PAUL PEREZ

687 CARO, VON CARLO VAL ALONZO

688 CAROLINO, JAY MACASADOG

689 CARPIO, ANJONEL FERNANDEZ

690 CARPITANOS, ALVIN JATICO

691 CARREON, JOSEPH ED NICHOLSON SALAZAR

692 CARRILLO, JEFFREY MARIÑAS

693 CARRO, WILFREDO SERAT

694 CARTAMA, NORBERTO JR DIONIO

695 CARTAÑO, KENNETH MARVIN LLOVIDO

696 CARTIN, CARL ANGELA ALABAR

697 CASACLANG, MAR JOVAN ‘BJ’ DALISAY

698 CASAOL, CARLO LAGRAZON

699 CASARENO, ROY BIONDI ORTEGA

700 CASAUAY, JEROME DUHAYLUNSOD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 16 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

701 CASAÑAS, PATRICK CAGUIMBAL

702 CASERES, JULIUS JAMILANO

703 CASTILLO, ARVIN AARON MENDOZA

704 CASTILLO, DEO CEDRIC IDIO

705 CASTILLO, DJ EINSTAIN IGNACIO

706 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR MARK NADADO

707 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON MANALO

708 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL TANONG

709 CASTILLO, JOHN REY DIÑOSO

710 CASTILLO, KATRINA CHELSEA MANALOTO

711 CASTILLO, PAUL JOSEPH GARROTE

712 CASTILLON, JAYMARK NEPOMUCENO

713 CASTRO, ALVIN ALONZO

714 CASTRO, AUGUSTO DE VERA

715 CASTRO, MARY JAYNE RIVAMONTE

716 CASTRO, RODOLFO JR BONGATO

717 CASTROVERDE, ROSS FREDERICK VELASCO

718 CASUGA, AHRON PAUL GONZALES

719 CATABAY, FRANCIS ANDREW LEONARDO

720 CATALINA, CARL ANGELO AMARILLE

721 CATALONIA, JAMES KENNETH TURADO

722 CATAMBACAN, JEAN MAE TRAZO

723 CATAROS, ANGELO BAUTIZO

724 CATOLICO, LORENZ CASIM

725 CATULIN, FERNANDO AQUINO

726 CAYABYAB, RAFAEL SEVERO

727 CAYABYAB, ROBILYN JARILLO

728 CAYAS, VINCENT LOUIE GARCIA

729 CAÑA, MARIA JENNEL CRISOSTOMO

730 CAÑADA, AHNNA LOUISE PACIFICO

731 CAÑEDA, ALVIN ANGTIAMPO

732 CAÑETE, LYNCH RELLON

733 CEDEÑO, HERMOGENES JR LORO

734 CEDEÑO, ROXANNE OGATIS

735 CEDILLO, GLENN PENKIAN

736 CELADA, JED RYAN BUTAS

737 CELEBRE, PETER JOHN GONZAL

738 CELESTIAL, EMMANUEL LIRIO

739 CELIS, CYDRICK RAY GADIL

740 CELIS, JUDE NICOLE LECCIONES

741 CELIS, JUSTINE EARL CARLOS

742 CENABRE, REGILYN RAOTRAOT

743 CENTENO, MICAH BERNADETTE SANTOS

744 CEPE, JOSERICO DANO

745 CEPEDOZA, JEFFREY

746 CERDAN, EARL JAN PANAPAN

747 CERDEÑOLA, RAINIER BILAOEN

748 CERIA, MARC LAURENCE SANTOS

749 CERNITO, MAUIE LORIA

750 CERVANTES, JASON MARI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 17 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

751 CERVANTES, JOHN CHRISTIAN ABREA

752 CERVANTES, ROY RITZI AGUILLON

753 CETERIALES, CHRISTIAN EMER LIWANAG

754 CHAN, JAMES VAN PALER

755 CHAVEZ, RONEL GUTIERREZ

756 CHEN, YAN-WEI JARDIO

757 CHUA, ALBERT STA RITA

758 CHUA, JERVEE ROQUERO

759 CIMAFRANCA, JUDY ANN LLANOS

760 CIPRIANO, GREGEE AGUSTIN

761 CISNEROS, JAY MORTA

762 CLADO, JEFFREY NEIL LIWASAN

763 CLARIN, DANIEL JAMES RAMIREZ

764 CLARINO, ORLAND PAYNO

765 CLARIÑO, EMIL REY JUATCO

766 CLAVERIA, JOJO LAMBINO

767 CLAVERIA, JUFFER EDWARD CALIMLIM

768 CLAVERO, ALLEN REI

769 CLEMENTE, MARTIN JOSEPH NACANA

770 CLEOFE, ARJAY BO

771 CLOA, PATRISHA JUDE NIEVES DELOS REYES

772 COCAMAS, ACE ZYRON MOYA

773 CODERO, HUDSON ESTRADA

774 COLEGIO, MARK JEFFERSON SERRANA

775 COLIPANO, JETHRO CAMACHO

776 COLLADA, NOEL BALDOVIA

777 COLLADO, ANTONIO VICTOR GREGORIO

778 COLLADO, CHESTER DOMINIQUE SAMONTE

779 COLLADO, JOVERT REY GANDO

780 COLLAMAR, REYNALDO RAMASASA

781 COMETA, ALEX ALVAREZ

782 COMIA, JINKY CABATAY

783 COMING, ACE NIÑO ARES

784 CONCEPCION, JOHN JOSEPH QUINTERO

785 CONCEPCION, JUSTINE PASICOLAN

786 CONCHA, PAUL JONROWE ROBLES

787 CONDE, JEPH JOSHUA DE GUZMAN

788 CONDRILLON, MEL BRYAN PEPITO

789 CONSON, MARBERT JOCAME

790 CONTADO, SHERWIN DOYOLA

791 CONTRERAS, JEREM DEMAFELIS

792 CORBAL, KRIZELLE ANNE CELEBRADO

793 CORDERO, FITZGERALD PASTIAS

794 CORDERO, IRISH MAE GULTIANO

795 CORDERO, RAYMUNDO JR DUBLAS

796 CORDOVA, KEVINX MACADANGDANG

797 CORNEL, KARL KEVIN SANCHEZ

798 CORNITO, CALVIN KIEN MARATAS

799 CORONADO, SANDER PENASO

800 CORONEL, ARRA ORTEGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 18 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

801 CORPUZ, JERICO MARTINEZ

802 CORPUZ, WOWIE

803 CORSINO, ARWIN JAY UY

804 CORTAS, SHARMAINE GANZA

805 CORTES, ALVIN MARFA

806 CORTES, JESSE RYLE ROSANES

807 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL BULAN

808 CORTEZ, KEVIN ENCILA

809 CORTIDOR, MARC KEVEN CHUA

810 CORVERA, CARLO JAY ODJINAR

811 CORVERA, SAMUEL SHEM MOLINAR

812 COSA, JEFFERSON QUILILAN

813 COSICO, PATRICK LORENZE YUZON

814 COSME, MARIA AUREA MIRANDA

815 COSO, CHESNEY ERNEST PECAYO

816 COSTALES, AMORSOLO JR FAJARDO

817 COSTALES, JOVAN MARK CONCEPCION

818 COSTIMIANO, JEFREY NABOR

819 CRODUA, CORALOU NERI

820 CRUTO, JAYMAR BINUNGCAL

821 CRUZ, ALEUSEBIO TOLENTINO

822 CRUZ, AUDREY JOY BALDOMAR

823 CRUZ, EDWARD OLIVA

824 CRUZ, JOSHUA MELVIN PONCE

825 CRUZ, LARA MONIQUE CERVANTES

826 CRUZ, NEIL RANIEL CARDENAS

827 CRUZ, REYZIEL MOLINA

828 CRUZ, SHIELA MAE OLEA

829 CRUZ, TRISTAN EDREIL DULAY

830 CUA, JOHNREY PARBA

831 CUABO, ARNIE ANDOLANA

832 CUDAPAS, RHEDEN CABACUNGAN

833 CUISON, CHRISTOPHER QUINTO

834 CUIZON, EARL CARLO TRANGIA

835 CUIZON, EMAN JASPE

836 CUIZON, PHILIP MOISES TAN

837 CULAWAY, JUSTIN PAUL PINEDA

838 CULILAP, ALAINNE ALMEÑE

839 CUMLAT, JAMES ROBERT TERNIO

840 CUNANAN, RIENHARD SUCATRE

841 CUSTINAR, JHUNREY SIEGA

842 CUTA, BRIAN CABINTA

843 DACALCAP, GABRIELLE LACHICA

844 DACLAN, JUNIOR LUMOT

845 DACOCO, JOHN JOSHUA ESTRADA

846 DACUTANAN, EMELITO JABIÑAR

847 DADIZ, JENNIFER SARAGOSA

848 DADULLA, JUNBERT ANDRADA

849 DAET, LANCE PAOLO DELGADO

850 DAGANGA, EDEL JEDH SUNOGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 19 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

851 DAGAYLOAN, REYMARK FUEGO

852 DAGONDON, DIAN OCLARIT

853 DAHAN, MEL JOHN PAGARAN

854 DAIT, LYNDER BRYAN BAUTISTA

855 DALANGIN, MONICA AMUL

856 DALIDA, KERNIEGEE FLORES

857 DALISAY, JOE MARK BLANCO

858 DALIT, JONATHAN TAPEL

859 DALIVA, JOHN PAUL PAREJA

860 DALLAY, KEVIN ANGNGALAO

861 DALUGDUGAN, LEO LAPA

862 DALUMPINES, JRARTH CALABIT

863 DANDO, LLOYD FRANCIS FULGUERAS

864 DAPAC, JOHN TOPHER CANOY

865 DAPAT, JESCOR JIREH GABI

866 DAQUIADO, DOMIE KEEN MENDOZA

867 DARACAN, PAUL ANDREW BERBEGAL

868 DARANTINAO, ALAN PARACUELLES

869 DARATO, BRET JOHN ONCOG

870 DASTAS, RAMIL VINCENT LUNA

871 DATILES, LYLE ROBERT DACAYANA

872 DATINGALING, MICHELLE LIMBO

873 DATU, MITZ MAE PANGANIBAN

874 DATUL, JOHN PAUL PONTALBA

875 DAVID, AARON JOSEPH VALENCIA

876 DAVID, CHRISTIAN RHEY BAÑEZ

877 DAVID, HAROLD CORPUZ

878 DAVID, JOHN LERRY LLEREN

879 DAYADA, LUTHER JEE NACAYA

880 DAYAPERA, NEIR JOHN ARANCEL

881 DAYOAN, CHRISTIAN REY IMPELIDO

882 DE CASTRO, ANA CARMELA DE CASTRO

883 DE CASTRO, GERALD BERNARD NOVALES

884 DE CASTRO, KIM GEORGE SEDIACO

885 DE CASTRO, PAULO POBLETE

886 DE CASTRO, YENBRIEL ONDOY

887 DE CHAVEZ, ALJON GUTIERREZ

888 DE GUIA, JEAN BRYAN ZARRIS

889 DE GUZMAN, AARON FREDRIEL DE LEON

890 DE GUZMAN, ABE LENARD MARTIN

891 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN BRAVO

892 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO MEDINA

893 DE GUZMAN, GLENN VERGEL TORRENTE

894 DE GUZMAN, JESTER AZURIN

895 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CHRISUS CASTILLO

896 DE GUZMAN, JOSE MARI SALISE

897 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY BATINO

898 DE GUZMAN, RONEL SANTOS

899 DE GUZMAN, VON JHONEL ALDAY

900 DE HONOR, REM LINO BENID

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 20 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

901 DE JESUS, BRAYAN JOHN ENTERINA

902 DE JESUS, MARVIN DY

903 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN RUSTY

904 DE LA CRUZ, JOUREL UMANDAL

905 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE LARDIZABAL

906 DE LA TORRE, EMILL JIM MACINAS

907 DE LARA, JOANNIE JON

908 DE LAS ALAS, ANGELO FELIX EMRALINO

909 DE LEON, AERON JORDAN DE VERA

910 DE LEON, JERICO MARI VARGAS

911 DE LEON, MARVIN PANGILINAN

912 DE LOS REYES, MARY EDER LUZON

913 DE LOS SANTOS, INNO NUEVA

914 DE LOS SANTOS, JIB PALMA

915 DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LIBED

916 DE LOS SANTOS, MHIKO CAÑAS

917 DE LUNA, MARK CHRISTIAN NOVELOSO

918 DE OCA, MAC JAN EMIL RAQUINEL

919 DE OCAMPO, VINCENT JOHN CESA

920 DE PAZ, FRITCH GERALD PUNZALAN

921 DE RAMOS, LOUIE OROZCO

922 DE SENA, ALDRIN MASIN

923 DE TORRES, VAN ABIGAIL PASCUAL

924 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE FALALES

925 DE VERA, DAN ARNOLD MABALAY

926 DE VERA, FRANK ARJIE TABLIGAN

927 DE VERA, JENESIS PEGOLLO

928 DE VERA, JOHN FLORENCE SARIO

929 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL HERUELA

930 DE VERA, NATHALIE ABRERA

931 DEANG, MARK DANIELLE CANLAS

932 DEGUMA, BRYA N TA NUCAN

933 DEKURA, JONATHAN BORETA

934 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RIEL DELA CRUZ

935 DEL SOCORRO, BENJIE PUGOSA

936 DELA CERNA, HANNA HAZEL ALLON

937 DELA CRUZ, ALDRINE PAUL SANOY

938 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN MACARAYO

939 DELA CRUZ, CARL ANGELO BREGANZA

940 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN FAMPULME

941 DELA CRUZ, DEXTER BUCAD

942 DELA CRUZ, HUMPREY PERALTA

943 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY JOSE

944 DELA CRUZ, JIMBO GORAL

945 DELA CRUZ, JOHN TEOFER KING GEÑOSO

946 DELA CRUZ, KIERAN ALEJOS

947 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BALADAD

948 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN

949 DELA CRUZ, ROSS JERIC MADLANGBAYAN

950 DELA CRUZ, WARLITO JR LUCAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 21 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

951 DELA CRUZ, WINSOR CADUNDON

952 DELA MERCED, GUILLERMO III VELASQUEZ

953 DELA PEÑA, JEREMIAS CARONUNGAN

954 DELA PEÑA, MARC VERON REGALADO

955 DELA ROSA, JOSHUA MUNDIA

956 DELA TORRE, ABRAHAM AMUS PASIGNASIGNA

957 DELA TORRE, AHRVIN CARREOS

958 DELANTAR, JESREL MONTEZA

959 DELANTE, FRANS KRISTIAN TERO

960 DELCO, DHEL MARK BANSALE

961 DELDA, DANILO JR LINGAN

962 DELFIN, JUNREY ANORICO

963 DELGADO, JOSIAH JOHN VALENZUELA

964 DELOS REYES, ANGELO ROSS TOQUE

965 DELOS REYES, JULIUS DANAO

966 DELOS SANTOS, ELDWIN GAPAC

967 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIN ILAGAN

968 DELOS SANTOS, PRINCES LYKAMAE PASION

969 DELOS SANTOS, SHAIRA CAMPOS

970 DELOSO, MA GLENDA ASINO

971 DEMANARIG, MARK TERCENIO

972 DEMASANA, LAWRENCE CAINE DUSABAN

973 DEMO, RANIELLE MA COLL

974 DEPALUBOS, REINA MAE DAHAB

975 DERLA, RONALD DEBIL

976 DESAMPARADO, JOAN ROSE NAVARRO

977 DESUYO, GENESIS PENA

978 DETERA, CAMILLE FRANCIA

979 DIAZ, DIAN ELAINE PARAISO

980 DIAZ, DONNA CAMYLLE LAJERA

981 DIAZ, FRANCISCA GABATIN

982 DICCION, CARMELA JHEZZARINE BADONG

983 DICHOSO, ADRIAN DANTE

984 DICHOSO, GABBOR MEJIA

985 DICIEMBRE, JOYCE ANNE ENRICO

986 DIENDO, MADILO SEREÑINA

987 DIMACULANGAN, ALVEEN RYAN ORENSE

988 DIMALIBOT, AEROSH JEFF SOLIS

989 DIMALIBOT, DEA ANICIETE

990 DIMAPILIS, KING MARC EVANGELISTA

991 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL CASTILLO

992 DIMAPILIS, RAFAEL DIGMA

993 DIMAUN, ANGEL TRONO

994 DIMOL, RICHARD FABELLAR

995 DINOPOL, VICTORINO JR VASAYA

996 DIONGLAY, PATRICK HARVEY BELDA

997 DIONISIO, EDGARDO JR DIONISIO

998 DIPASUPIL, PHILIP ANGELO MEDRANO

999 DITAN, JOSEPH ABREA

1000 DIUCO, MARIZLYN TUYADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 22 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 DIVINA, JOHN ACHASO

1002 DIVINO, JAIMEL ACLAN

1003 DIZON, ADRIAN PAUL DAVID

1004 DIZON, KERVIN JOHN GARCIA

1005 DOBLADO, ADOR SOLANTE

1006 DOGNIDON, MA JESSA CUNANAN

1007 DOLAR, FEDERICO JR GARCIA

1008 DOLOR, ROY CABANTOG

1009 DOLORES, DANIEL ZEBEDE NAPERI

1010 DOLORITO, ARC MONTOYA

1011 DOMEN, DENNIS MORENO

1012 DOMINGO, ANGELO RESTY CRUZ

1013 DOMINGO, DAN MATTHEW GONZALES

1014 DOMINGO, JUDY ANN HITORIAGA

1015 DOMINGO, KASSANDRA FLEUR ALAINE DACAYO

1016 DOMINGO, ROGER FLORES

1017 DOMINGUEZ, KATRINA MARIEL GENDRALA

1018 DOMONDON, DENVER DOCTOLERO

1019 DONAYRE, WILLIAM CRISANTO FERNANDEZ

1020 DONGON, YDSAN FRANZ PALABRICA

1021 DORIA, GRACEL ORTEGA

1022 DORIA, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ

1023 DOROG, DARRYL ANN APOLINAR

1024 DORONIO, SHELWIN SOLIVEN

1025 DOROSAN, KIM DEL VALLE

1026 DOTIMAS, HENDRICK JACOB

1027 DOTON, KRISTIAN CARLO DE VERA

1028 DOYOLA, JESSIE CAONES

1029 DREQUITO, FRANCIS ANDREW HUFANO

1030 DUAMAN, RICHARD ORDANEZA

1031 DUAQUI, JOHN PAULO TIGCO

1032 DUBDUBAN, JAY GALES

1033 DUCULAN, MICHELLE ACOSTA

1034 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CIARA MAE LAARNI MORALDE

1035 DULATRE, CHRISTIAN ERVIE GAZMEN

1036 DULAY, JAN CARLO ALBARDA

1037 DULAY, PAUL ARGEL ABAT

1038 DULAY, SHERYL ALBA

1039 DULGUIME, KARL LORENZ BADLIS

1040 DUMA-UP, LA ALLEN PORRAS

1041 DUMAGUING, JOJO RUFINO

1042 DUMILIG, JOVIN PACARDO

1043 DUNGCA, MARK LESTER NAGUITA

1044 DURAN, RUBEN VILLANUEVA

1045 DUREZA, HAROLD FEYMAN RAPISTA

1046 DURIAS, MELODY LASPRILLA

1047 DUTADO, RODEL ALBERTO

1048 DUTAROT, JOANNE OGABANG

1049 DUYOGAN, MARK ELMOR BERDAJE

1050 DY, TERENCE KIM DELA PEÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 23 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 EBALLAR, ANGELICA BALDERAMA

1052 EBCAS, MARK ANTHONY GENEROL

1053 EBLAMO, VINCE LOUIE CHIU

1054 ECLE, ARNAN ÑINO GAYTOS

1055 EDQUILA, WENSIE MOLINO

1056 EDURIA, MARC ERIN DE SILVA

1057 EGAR, VALENTIN III REGULADO

1058 ELECERA, REINARD RUSSIANA

1059 ELGERA, KRISTIAN REFRE

1060 ELIVERA, FRED JOHN LECHIDO

1061 ELLORICO, JOHN PHILIP CUSAP

1062 ELMUNDO, JOHN HENDRICK LAYSON

1063 ELNAR, JANN RIA REYES

1064 ELNASIN, ANDY LISONDRA

1065 ELONA, CHARMAIGNE BATILLER

1066 ELVAS, JERMALIN PANIZA

1067 ENAD, CHRISTIAN SELMA

1068 ENCAPAS, REYMARK UMBAL

1069 ENDRICO, GEROME CLARK PASTELERO

1070 ENOT, CRAYTON RAE PUERTOLLANO

1071 ENRIQUEZ, JUNARD BULAWAN

1072 ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL MANIQUIZ

1073 ENTROLISO, SHELLA MAE CABARTEJA

1074 ERAUDA, JUNE REY TORINO

1075 ERISPE, CHRISTIAN FRED MAGBITANG

1076 ESCALANTE, BERNARDO JR SANCHEZ

1077 ESCALONA, HAZEL LAROSA

1078 ESCALONA, RONNIE MONTON

1079 ESCAPE, RAGENE GONZALES

1080 ESCLAMADO, ENGELBERT VALLE

1081 ESCLETO, EDGARDO JR DUYAGUIT

1082 ESCOBIDO, JOMAR COMIA

1083 ESCOSAR, ELSWHERE CUPID DEQUILLO

1084 ESCRUPOLO, LEWART JUNEL LEGASTE

1085 ESCUSA, ALDRIN PAUL CASALME

1086 ESER JOSE, JAYSON VICTORIO

1087 ESGUERRA, EXEKIEL LUSTERIO

1088 ESGUERRA, JOHNLERIE EVANGELISTA

1089 ESMAEL, ABIGAIL SORIANO

1090 ESPARES, DENZEL DELINA

1091 ESPEJO, VAN ALGENE ESTIOCO

1092 ESPERAS, NOLI JR MENESES

1093 ESPINA, NES SANDRO POGATE

1094 ESPINELLA, GENEVA BASAS

1095 ESPINOSA, ALDRIN LIMSON

1096 ESPINOSA, JOEL LUNA

1097 ESPINOSA, MELVIN DELA CRUZ

1098 ESPIRITU, CRISTWOOD CRUZ DELA

1099 ESPIRITU, DWAYNE STEPHEN LIWAG

1100 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER OCO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 24 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ESPIRITU, KEVIN PAUL MARIANO

1102 ESPIRITU, MARIA ELENA DELGADO

1103 ESPIÑA, BRYLLE KEVIN COLANGAN

1104 ESTACIO, ZAKE IAN LORESCO

1105 ESTANQUE, KRISHA FRESCO

1106 ESTERO, THEODORE GABRIEL LORENZO

1107 ESTILLORE, JOHN GABRYL AREPAL

1108 ESTIOCO, DANAH SHARIFA RIMANDO

1109 ESTIPULAR, JAYSON CATIAN

1110 ESTOCADA, KARL LAWRENCE DETABLAN

1111 ESTRADA, ELMER CENTENO

1112 ESTRADA, JOMARI PATUBO

1113 ESTRERA, MICHAEL JASON RONDINA

1114 ESTUISTA, GODFREY ROBERT CALIWAG

1115 EUGENIO, EMMANUEL ISLA

1116 EUGENIO, RAMIL GANOL

1117 EUSEÑA, KENNETH JOSEPH AGAD

1118 EVANGELIO, CLIFF RYAN SERIÑA

1119 EVANGELIO, LEOWIL GABRIELLE ALTARES

1120 EVANGELISTA, JESSIE MICHELLE DIAZ

1121 EVANGELISTA, PATRICIA PADUADA

1122 EWICAN, DARWIN ABIQUE

1123 EXCONDE, EUGENE DIAMANTE

1124 EYAM, KEVIN JOHN DULAM

1125 EYANA, CHRISTINE BABE NAPITAN

1126 EÑANO, KARL CORDERO

1127 FABE, SOFIO III ABIS

1128 FABIAN, MANNY

1129 FABILANE, IRISH BARUELA

1130 FABITO, JURNY STEVE CAMACHO

1131 FACTOR, JONN ROBBIEL LOBITAÑA

1132 FAJARDO, ROBIN ROQUE

1133 FAJARTIN, MARK JOHN GRAPANI

1134 FAJILAGUTAN, KENT MACARAEG

1135 FAJUTAG, JULIUS GONZALES

1136 FAJUTAGANA, JAN CEZAR AGGASID

1137 FAJUTAGANA, JEFFREY RYAN FETALCO

1138 FALCUTILA, CHARLES DUSTIN MORADA

1139 FALLAN, CAROL MUSNIT

1140 FALO, FRANCIS ZAKHARY BERNABE

1141 FALOGME, CHASE ALVIN FAJARILLO

1142 FAMULAGAN, MARIO JR MAGALLON

1143 FANGONIL, DWIGHT CORRAL

1144 FAUSTINO, JASON SORIANO

1145 FAUSTO, CRISALOU ELLA JUEGO

1146 FAYLOGNA, REYZEL ANNE CALVENTAS

1147 FELIAS, JUMARI PALEN

1148 FELICIANO, CYRUS MAXIMO

1149 FELICIO, GERLINMAR DIEGO

1150 FELIPE, ARIANNE MAE SURLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 25 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY LORICO

1152 FERNANDEZ, DEO VALLEJO

1153 FERNANDEZ, JAN SUISS

1154 FERNANDEZ, KILEAB DAVID STO DOMINGO

1155 FERNANDEZ, MARIBELLE ANNE BOLAYO

1156 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KITCH PATCHO

1157 FERNANDEZ, RONALYN SILANG

1158 FERRANCOL, MONCIAR FABREGAS

1159 FERRER, CARL JAMESON AGUILO

1160 FERRER, JOMINIQUE MARI UMALI

1161 FERRER, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA

1162 FERRER, MARICEL TREMOCHA

1163 FETIZANAN, JHARED KHIM FABABEIR

1164 FIGUEROA, MARCO URGEL

1165 FINES, MICHAEL JHON GUILLANO

1166 FLANDEZ, ROMEO JR MICALOB

1167 FLORENTIN, PAOLO LACASANDILE

1168 FLORES, DARWIN LABUNG

1169 FLORES, ED MARK NODADO

1170 FLORES, EDWIN JOSEPH JOSE

1171 FLORES, JAYSON CABANACAN

1172 FLORES, JESSALYN DAHAN

1173 FLORES, JOFFERLY MANALO

1174 FLORES, JUSTIN JOURNEI BUGNOSEN

1175 FLORES, MARK CARLO CRUEL

1176 FLORES, SAMUEL JR CORTEZ

1177 FLORESCA, JESSERY FLORENDO

1178 FLORIDO, JOEL JR QUIDILIG

1179 FORNOLES, MARY ROSE MAGPOC

1180 FORNOLES, ROELAND GIO FABROS

1181 FRADES, ARTJON GARCIA

1182 FRAGO, MCEVANDER GONZALES

1183 FRANCISCO, GLEVILL PEDILLA

1184 FRANCISCO, PRECIOUS ANN BAQUIRAN

1185 FRANCISCO, SHARLYN DOMA

1186 FRANCO, REY FRANCIS TEJANO

1187 FRANCO, WARREN ALOSAGAY

1188 FRIAS, ARIANNE JOY ESPALARGA

1189 FRIAS, ROSELVIE DELOS TRINOS

1190 FUENTES, JHOANA MARGARITTE ROXAS

1191 FULGENCIO, GARBIEN KEN MALLARI

1192 FUROG, VIMAR PIAMONTE

1193 FUYONAN, NESLIE JOHN ONATO

1194 GABALES, RINOLIN DIAZ

1195 GABAS, FERNANDO JR AREJOLA

1196 GABING, GAVIN JAY IBAÑEZ

1197 GABRIEL, JEONARD MANUEL

1198 GACAD, MARVIN DANOLI

1199 GACAYAN, FREDA HIDALGO

1200 GACAYAN, KRISTEL MAE GANADEN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 26 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 GACAYAN, MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT

1202 GADIAN, JHON PAUL TAGALOG

1203 GAETOS, CHERRY DEE EUGENIO

1204 GAGARIN, JOHN PHILIP

1205 GALANG, PETER REX II TIMOTEO

1206 GALANTA, MITCHELLE CALICDAN

1207 GALAPON, JAYSON BERNOLO

1208 GALAY, IAN JOSHUA REYES

1209 GALEOS, JOHN MICHO ABANGAN

1210 GALISTE, AR-JAY PASAMONTE

1211 GALIT, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO

1212 GALLANO, JUSTIN JHON DELA PAZ

1213 GALLARDO, JOHN RAY GABELO

1214 GALLARDO, SANZ OSORIO

1215 GALLEGA, ANTONETTE ABELLA

1216 GALON, LYNDON NISNISAN

1217 GALON, RUSSEL JUMAWID

1218 GALVAN, JADE FLORES

1219 GALVEZ, MARIA CARMELA PARIÑAS

1220 GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME

1221 GAMBOA, CRISTIAN JAY DELA PEÑA

1222 GAMBOA, JUSTIN CASIANO

1223 GAMBOA, MELLEN JOYCE FONTANILLA

1224 GAMO, PAULINE ANGELIZ VIRREY

1225 GAMPONIA, NIGEL PAUL AGDEPPA

1226 GANAL, JOHN PAUL KENNETH HOYOHOY

1227 GANDEZA, JOHN KENNETH OBAÑA

1228 GAPAS, JOHN RAY PIMENTEL

1229 GAPUZ, JERWIN JEFFREY MANDAC

1230 GAPUZ, NEIL ALLAN VALMONTE

1231 GARCIA, ADENELLE

1232 GARCIA, BASILIO III CALLUENG

1233 GARCIA, CHLIEFFEN REY BUSALANAN

1234 GARCIA, DANIEL BOBADILLA

1235 GARCIA, FRENZ KARL ALIM

1236 GARCIA, GEERALD MANALO

1237 GARCIA, JAIME JR ESTRERA

1238 GARCIA, JEREMY DE GUZMAN

1239 GARCIA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO

1240 GARCIA, JOHN MARC PRADO

1241 GARCIA, JONEL SABONSOLIN

1242 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUNCIL

1243 GARCIA, JOSHUA VISCARRA

1244 GARCIA, KELVIN KENT ENDIAPE

1245 GARCIA, LENY BELEN

1246 GARCIA, MARICRIS LIQUIDO

1247 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY GATCHALIAN

1248 GARCIA, MCLAURENCE DIMATATAC

1249 GARCIA, RUSTOM JINTALAN

1250 GARIFE, JORREL MAGHIRANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 27 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 GARIN, LUKE ALJON QUINTO

1252 GARIN, MARK ANTHONY SAN PEDRO

1253 GARING, DIANNE MARLA BIBAL

1254 GARLET, KELVIN PATIGDAS

1255 GASPAR, VANDRIX ODEZA

1256 GATCHALIAN, NIXON ANGELO CORPUZ

1257 GATDULA, LESTHER AGUIRRE

1258 GATMAITAN, NICOLE MIAPE

1259 GATPAYAT, RELLY BAYLOSIS

1260 GATUS, ALEXIES RENZ RAYMUNDO

1261 GAVILANO, SYDNEY PAUL MALVEZ

1262 GELERA, JOSHUA MAGORA

1263 GELICAME, CHRISTOPHER ABAJERO

1264 GELSANO, ELTON JOHN PURCA

1265 GEMENTIZA, DANNY ESTRADA

1266 GENOVA, KAIZER KEN BALDEVIESO

1267 GERME, ARTHUR WILLIAM LENN BERVA

1268 GEROBIESE, JESUSSEANE CENABRE

1269 GEROLIA, FRANZ CARL GERONA

1270 GERONA, STEPHEN LLOYD GASES

1271 GESMUNDO, RACHELE APULI

1272 GESMUNDO, TUESDAY MORGEN CALIWANAGAN

1273 GICANA, LEO PRINCE GAYOMA

1274 GIGANTE, CLIFFORD DANIELE CUARESMA

1275 GILDO, ABIEZER OTAÑES

1276 GIRANG, JOHN FRANCIS FERRERA

1277 GIRON, DARYL PUJEDA

1278 GLOTON, GLENARD CO

1279 GO, JOHN NATHANIEL CAPUNO

1280 GODOY, EDERLYN FESTIN

1281 GOLOSINO, NILO II PIQUERO

1282 GOMEZ, DUSTINE RHEY CASTILLO

1283 GOMEZ, GENESIS PINEDA

1284 GOMEZ, STEPHEN MATA

1285 GONZAGA, JAY-R BUBAN

1286 GONZAGA, JUNARIE FUERTES

1287 GONZALES, ANTHONY RAMON III SILVA

1288 GONZALES, APRIL ALCANTARA

1289 GONZALES, ARIEL ELIJAH GEMILLAN

1290 GONZALES, LYNNE ZHAINE

1291 GONZALES, MIGUEL SALVADOR MENDOZA

1292 GOROSPE, MARIA ANGELICA CALIBAR

1293 GOZON, LANZ GIO AQUINO

1294 GRAJO, JOSEPH CARLO BERNAL

1295 GRAPA, KERWIN NOEL CATAYLO

1296 GREGORIO, JAYSON PIGON

1297 GREGORIO, MARICRIS JOY SANTIAGO

1298 GREGORIO, WALTER OBREGON

1299 GUADILLA, JHAVALL DELFIN

1300 GUANZO, MORREL GACAYAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 28 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 GUATNO, ALLEZA MAE PACETES

1302 GUDMALIN, JOHN ALFRED

1303 GUERRA, MARK HESTLER BACULIO

1304 GUERRERO, EDWARD ANTHONY VERGARA

1305 GUEVARRA, FRED LAWRENCE MANALO

1306 GUEVARRA, JOHN ERICK MEJICO

1307 GUEVARRA, JOHN KENNETH DEL MUNDO

1308 GUEVARRA, RAYMART BUENO

1309 GUEVARRA, RHEY MARK DEL RIO

1310 GUILLEMER, EDGAR DE LEON

1311 GUILLERMO, GENER MIGUEL

1312 GUILLERMO, ROSENBERT LENTADA

1313 GUINAL, SITTIE SINAB SEMBLANTE

1314 GUINTO, JETHRO RICHARD BAGTAS

1315 GUIOGUIO, KEVIN MARK DUHAYLUNGSOD

1316 GUIRALDO, MARIA CRISTINA GENETIA

1317 GUMAPON, JOHN HENRICK PATAYON

1318 GUMILAO, KEVIN JAY INFANTE

1319 GUNTAN, JAYPEE GOMBOC

1320 GURTIZA, DEXTER SANGLAY

1321 GUSI, JESTER PATRICK REÑA

1322 GUTIERREZ, ERAÑO SANTOS

1323 GUTIERREZ, HERMES MANINANG

1324 GUTIERREZ, KERWIN BELTRAN

1325 GUTIERREZ, ROLDAN IBASCO

1326 GUTIERREZ, RONEL DIAZ

1327 GUTIERREZ, ROWELL BAUTISTA

1328 GUZMAN, MAXIMINO TAPION

1329 GUZMAN, RALPH PARAO

1330 HABILITADO, JERWIN PURAL

1331 HACLAD, JAY PAUL TAMBULIAN

1332 HADAP, RENE HABLA

1333 HAGGIBAT, CHRIS GILL PADUYAO

1334 HALILI, BOB DANIEL IMPOY

1335 HAMOY, ANGENIEL AUGUIS

1336 HANDIG, MON OLIVER DELA GUERRA

1337 HANGAD, JEHOSHAPHAT ASTER AÑON

1338 HANSOL, JHON PATRICK

1339 HARDIN, MELMARK JABAT

1340 HARION, MARY JOY DOMINGO

1341 HAYUDINI, BENNASIR JR MENDIOLA

1342 HELAR, KATHERINE JANABAN

1343 HELO, JUDY SORIANO

1344 HERMIDA, AQUINAS ARNOLD DEJARLO

1345 HERMOGINO, LEO ESPINOL

1346 HERMOSA, JADE VINCENT VITALES

1347 HERNANDEZ, EMOLYNE MARRA AGUDA

1348 HERNANDEZ, MARC JOSEPH VALDEZ

1349 HERNANDEZ, PAUL ADRIAN CACHUELA

1350 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARGIE BASCUGUIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 29 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 HERNANDEZ, SHARMINE ALDAY

1352 HERNANI, RONIE

1353 HERRADURA, WENDELL JR MALAGAMBA

1354 HIDALGO, MICAH SANTIAGO

1355 HILAGA, KENNETH MARCO VILLARAMA

1356 HILARIO, IAN PAULO LANTERNO

1357 HIPONA, JOHN PAOLO MADRIAGA

1358 HISUAN, JEFSON VICTORIANO

1359 HITA, NONITO II DELLOSA

1360 HIZON, DAVID JOHN REVAULA

1361 HOLASCA, JESTER ARPON

1362 HOLGADO, MARC ADAM MALABANAN

1363 HONOR, GUIMEFRETZ JUNE PACHECO

1364 HORNIJAS, JAMES NICOL BAUGBOG

1365 HORTELANO, EXCEL JOSHUA LOSAYNON

1366 HUAVAS, EDMARK BONABON

1367 HUCALLA, ALFRED PENTECOSTES

1368 HUENDA, JEO MIGUEL BALLE

1369 HUESCA, NIKKO JAY CORONADO

1370 HUFANA, ALVIN DISU

1371 HULIPAS, REMILBEN JOSEPH GUERRERO

1372 HUMANGOP, FRANCO CAHILOG

1373 HUMARANG, JERNAN BALDWIN AGENCIA

1374 HUMBE, IAN REY CLORION

1375 ICUSPIT, ANN KRISTELLE BEDOYA

1376 IDIO, IRISH PEREZ

1377 IGNACIO, AARON DE GUZMAN

1378 IGNACIO, KEVIN LUMANLAN

1379 IGNAS, JAYSON KYLE SITO

1380 ILA, RICHARD RYAN MANGOBA

1381 ILAGAN, GERLIE CANATUAN

1382 ILAGAN, MICHAEL CERINA

1383 ILAGAN, VON DAENIEL TOLENTINO

1384 ILAO, ANGELICA MAGBOO

1385 IMBAT, JEDDEL RENZ SANTOS

1386 IMPELIDO, RICKY REYES

1387 IMPERIO, CHRISTIAN YABES

1388 INCIONG, KENNETH DAVE MASANGCAY

1389 INCIONG, RENZ DONYL AMOR

1390 INDICK, JOSETH PALAR

1391 INFANTE, PAUL JOHN PLAZA

1392 INGUA, ALWIN PALACIO

1393 INOCENCIO, JAN ROBERT MIRAMBEL

1394 INOJOSA, MARK NEL ANDAL

1395 INOSANTE, PAULO RODRIGUEZ

1396 ISAGANI, AILEEN LAURIO

1397 ISIDERIO, JOHN KEVIN OMAGAP

1398 ISIDRO, ALVIN PATRICK LOPEZ

1399 ISIP, JOHN RONNEL FERNANDEZ

1400 ISLA, KENFORD JAYVHON RAMOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 30 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 IYOG, DINDO APAO

1402 JABUEN, JOHN PHILIP MORILLO

1403 JACOSALEM, ZURIEL JAVIER

1404 JAGONOY, JADE KRISTOFFER ANDAY

1405 JAGONOY, VAN PATRICK MILAGROSA

1406 JAIME, ARNEL JEMINA

1407 JALAD, JONAS LAGRADA

1408 JANAPIN, ROMEL MENDIZABAL

1409 JANOPOL, ANTONIO JR CABUNTUCAN

1410 JANSON, JOHN JR YDULZURA

1411 JANULGUE, FRANKLIN DAVE GARGAR

1412 JARAMILLO, MELINDA VALLEJO

1413 JARAY, ELMERA YERBA

1414 JARO, ISRAEL OLARTE

1415 JATE, DICKSON JR ALIB

1416 JAUD, JAREN TABLAS

1417 JAVA, DARREN GABOR

1418 JAVIER, CARMELO JOSE LAPIÑA

1419 JAVIER, GAMALIEL III PETALVER

1420 JAVIER, JAKE NECHER CADOTDOT

1421 JAVIER, JIMUEL ESTEBAN

1422 JAVIER, JOHMAR GALANO

1423 JAVIER, JOHN KARYL SAREN

1424 JAVIER, JOMAR ALMAZAR

1425 JAVIER, KARL MARVIN JAYME

1426 JAVIER, MARK JUSTINE GARCIA

1427 JAVINES, ANGELA THERESE GONZALES

1428 JAYIN, PATRICK WENDEL MAGUNDAYAO

1429 JAYSON, DAVE RENAN KURT BOCATEJA

1430 JAYUBO, LAURENCE EBAJO

1431 JEBUNAN, ALOHNICA ROSALES

1432 JERESANO, JAYVEE REVILLA

1433 JERESANO, JOURNEY SALONGA

1434 JEREZ, ARVEN JOHN BABAC

1435 JEROSO, PAUL JOHN PARAS

1436 JERUSALEM, JANELLE MATRIANO

1437 JIMENEZ, HOWELL BRAVANTE

1438 JIMENEZ, MIKE FRANCIS CABALLA

1439 JOCSON, JEFFERSON CRUZ

1440 JOPIA, CYRIL CAPOY

1441 JORDAN, MARIA ABIGAIL ALCANTARA

1442 JORNALES, RALPH MARK SUMAYANG

1443 JOSE, CRISTOPHER URCIA

1444 JOSE, EDWARD LIM

1445 JOSE, JERICO LATORRE

1446 JOSE, MARK VINSON ALCANTARA

1447 JOSE, REYNALD JERICO DINFOTAN

1448 JOSUE, PATRICK DAVE TACULAD

1449 JOTOJOT, JOHN JEFFERSON CORONA

1450 JOVEN, FRANCIS JOSEPH BENITEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 31 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 JUACALLA, KEVIN KENNETH NATIVIDAD

1452 JUAN, GISELLE BONIFACIO

1453 JUAN, JAMES CEZANNE MABBAGU

1454 JUANILLO, EVERARD CASTILLO

1455 JUAREZ, PAUL JUSTIN BUYCO

1456 JUBASAN, SHERWIN ADLAWAN

1457 JUDAL, CARYL GELUZ

1458 JUELE, LARNIE MACHADO

1459 JUEZAN, MARLON BRANDON REYES

1460 JUGUILON, OLIVER GUMAGAY

1461 JUINIO, JOHN ISRAEL DAVE GO

1462 JUMAO-AS, MICHAEL JOHN PADEN

1463 JUMAWAN, QUEENIE CANTERO

1464 JUMUAD, JAMES BRYAN CIMAFRANCA

1465 JUTARA, ELLYMAR PARAC

1466 KALAM, USMAN AHMADAL

1467 KASALA, LEA VALDEZ

1468 KIAMCO, KIM RICHARD LUMBA

1469 KUNDANGAN, SHERWIN MORTAL

1470 LA MADRID, LOUISS RALPH STEPHEN FELICEN

1471 LABADAN, ETHEL LARAÑO

1472 LABADIA, JOSEPHUS CASINTO

1473 LABAGNOY, DAN WILBUR CARDINES

1474 LABANDERO, MOISES MOEL JR ALIPIO

1475 LABARO, BRANDON JAMES CALUSA

1476 LABUCA, JUMAR INTIA

1477 LACABA, GERALD ORLANDA

1478 LACABA, JAKE BETE

1479 LACAMBRA, GOWER TALOSIG

1480 LACDAN, DON ROVIE NARIO

1481 LACISTE, MICHAEL ERAÑO ROMERO

1482 LACRA, VANCE JUNUEL GARROVILLAS

1483 LACSON, JADE NIGEL DE JESUS

1484 LADARAN, WENCELL IZA FLORMATA

1485 LADIO, IVY PUTOL

1486 LADRILLONO, ROSELYN BALACAOC

1487 LAGATIC, FRANCIS KRISTIAN

1488 LAGRIMAS, JAYVEE LAGAPA

1489 LAGUERTA, JOSHUA SOLIS

1490 LAGUNDINO, JOHN MICHAEL PURUGANAN

1491 LAGUTAN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA

1492 LALAQUIL, MYRA CASALMER

1493 LALIN, JOFFORD ABELLANOSA

1494 LAMADRID, ANDRO BENDAÑA

1495 LAMANO, JOHN ANGELO ANIT

1496 LAMBINO, JAMES KARL SINFUEGO

1497 LAMOSTE, JOSEPH PALMON

1498 LAMOSTE, TEOFILO JR BORTANO

1499 LAMOSTE, TYRON JAKE ALBELLAR

1500 LANDICHO, JASON LAUDENCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 32 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 LANDICHO, MARK BONNIN CALLO

1502 LANDIZA, ANGEL MIE RAMIREZ

1503 LAO, MC ANTHONY TAPALES

1504 LAOLAO, FRANCES JOHN LOMOD

1505 LAPAZ, JAMES HENRY MAUMBAS

1506 LAPID, APRIL JHOY DE GUZMAN

1507 LAPUT, JOHN KHERBYN REGIS

1508 LAPUZ, DAN KING PAGADO

1509 LAQUINDANUM, JOHN RENZ PINGUL

1510 LAR, DALE MOISES FERNANDEZ

1511 LARANJO, BRYAN PAGTALUNAN

1512 LARGO, HANSEL ESPANTO

1513 LAROBIS, KARL JOSEPH LABRO

1514 LASALA, DARLYN GRACE DE VERA

1515 LASALITA, DAN ALFIE BANDOLIN

1516 LASTIMOSA, JOHN ISAAC CALLAGA

1517 LAT, MANVEL LAURENCE SABA

1518 LATORENA, ARNEL JR GABRIEL

1519 LAVIN, MARCO BRYAN WONG

1520 LAW, MING KIT KINSON RAMOS

1521 LAYAGUE, DEO ANTON YANSON

1522 LAYNESA, ISRYL ABEL OBRERO

1523 LAYNESA, THEA LOUISE TIMBAS

1524 LAZADO, SHARMAINE BARCELLANO

1525 LAZARO, JOHN ERIC DANAO

1526 LEAL, ARJIE LUZ

1527 LEAL, ZEUS TYRON LAZA

1528 LEAÑO, ANGELI VELASCO

1529 LEBAJAN, MARCONI JOHN SALDAJENO

1530 LEGASPI, DARVIN DIAZ

1531 LEGASPI, JUSTINE JOSEPH REFERENTE

1532 LEOCADIO, LAWRENCE BUENAVENTURA

1533 LEONARDO, DAVID MARR SORIANO

1534 LEONEN, FRANZ EIVIND STA CRUZ

1535 LEYESA, PAUL BRYAN RAMOS

1536 LEYSAN, DARIO ANDRES SEJALVO

1537 LEYVA, MARK JUSTINE BRIONES

1538 LIBAY, ALGEN EBANO

1539 LIBOT, MARK ANTHONY BUCIO

1540 LIBRES, MELISSA PATAC

1541 LICARDO, JOHN PAUL BUBAN

1542 LIGAN, JULIANN PERSIUS TAGSIP

1543 LIGUAN, NIKKO GAGAP

1544 LIGUTOM, MARK STEPHEN JUMAWAN

1545 LIJOC, RENANTE SALE

1546 LIM, FRANCIS III DUPAN

1547 LIM, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CHAVEZ

1548 LIMBOS, LEX ONEIL DE JESUS

1549 LIMBOY, MARK DEMATERA

1550 LINAO, DUNHILL CASIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 33 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 LINATOC, LANIELYN SAMONTE

1552 LINHUA, ARCHIE TUÑACAO

1553 LINTAC, ALLAN CHESTER BETITO

1554 LINTAN, SYDRICK LINATOC

1555 LIPURA, JP SEDIGO

1556 LIQUIDO, VANESSA ANNE QUERIJERO

1557 LIRAZAN, GISELE ROCERO

1558 LISTOR, BRYAN TUIZA

1559 LIZARONDO, MARK VINCENT MENDOZA

1560 LLABORES, GLENDEL PATUNGAN

1561 LLAGAS, LEIZEL TABARANZA

1562 LLAMOSO, CARLO JAY DEL AYRE

1563 LLANES, MARIE JOCHELLE HERNANDEZ

1564 LLANETA, DAVE CORPORAL

1565 LLANTADA, LEO ANGELO LAPADA

1566 LLAVORES, MA CYRIL ANN ESPARES

1567 LLENARES, JUNDENVER ALLADA

1568 LLENARISAS, JONNA LYN MENDOZA

1569 LLOVIT, ALISA LYCA MARIÑO

1570 LOBATON, RESA DELAGENTE

1571 LOBEDERIO, PAULO DELA CRUZ

1572 LOBERANEZ, JASTYN JAY BESA

1573 LOJO, PATRICK LLOYD LITAN

1574 LOMEDA, PAUL OLIVER DE LEON

1575 LONGNO, KEITH LAWRENCE BILLONES

1576 LOPECILLO, HANS BAIT-IT

1577 LOPEZ, JANCAR CATAMBACAN

1578 LOPEZ, JHUN PAULO CLEMENTE

1579 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMONTE

1580 LOPEZ, PATRICK LOUIE KABIGTING

1581 LOPEZ, PAUL AVRY PRIETO

1582 LOPEZ, SHERMAE HADAP

1583 LOPEZ, VON LIMUEL DE GUZMAN

1584 LOREDO, RHUSSEL CRIS MARANAN

1585 LORENZO, PHILIPP JOSH TORRES

1586 LORIA, JACKYLOU BENIS

1587 LOSTE, ALDRIN AUSA

1588 LOTERTE, GEFF RICHARD ESQUIVEL

1589 LOYLOY, SAMUEL SERUNDO

1590 LOZADA, NIKKO LANDAZABAL

1591 LUALHATI, CLAIRE CAMDAS

1592 LUALHATI, REGINE DERISH LATAG

1593 LUAÑA, JESSIE JR PADERA

1594 LUBIANO, HAROLD JASPER ABREA

1595 LUCEÑO, DONALD JOSHUA SETENTA

1596 LUGTU, DEO GARCIA

1597 LUISAGA, JERALD MADRIGAL

1598 LUMAGUE, JOHN MARK ARENAS

1599 LUMANTA, NIÑO LAPINID

1600 LUMOR, EMMANUEL JUACALLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 34 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 LUNAG, MARVIN ANUDON

1602 LUNAR, CRIZEL JOY MANINGAS

1603 LUNES, BIEN JOWELL MARTIN

1604 LUNGAY, ALVIN CISTER

1605 LUSTAN, ADRIAN MARBELLA

1606 LUSTRE, JESSE CARLO FRANCISCO

1607 LUY, ERICCSON BAUTISTA

1608 MAALA, IVAN LARFEL ANTHONY HERNANDEZ

1609 MAAÑO, MARY GRACE

1610 MABALE, JUAN SIMON ABIAD

1611 MABOLO, JULIUS CEZAR PATETICO

1612 MAC, RIMAR LEAL

1613 MACAALAY, MICHAEL ANGELO VINLUAN

1614 MACADATO, JHUNAID DIAMAODEN

1615 MACALALAD, FRANZ FERVIN REYES

1616 MACALANDA, ERICSON PINEDA

1617 MACALINAO, NEIL JOSEPH MAGNAYE

1618 MACAPALLAG, ADAN SORIANO

1619 MACARAEG, MANUEL CAPISTRANO

1620 MACASPAC, KENNETH ROQUE

1621 MACATANGAY, BRYAN RAMIREZ

1622 MACATANGAY, SYLVIA MANALO

1623 MACAUBA, JEROME BOONGALING

1624 MACEREN, JOHN JULY ACAS

1625 MACINAS, DIAN PAUL BALGEMINO

1626 MACTAL, RENMARK LAVILLA

1627 MADAYAG, JAMES VILLARUBIN

1628 MADERAZO, CLINT ANTHONY CRUZAT

1629 MADI, JED LOWIE VALEROS

1630 MADRID, GLENN MEDINA

1631 MADRIDANO, ADRIANE DONN JAVINIAR

1632 MADRIGAL, ERWIN JOHN DELA PEÑA

1633 MADRONERO, CHARLENE JOICE CAGATCAGAT

1634 MADRONIO, JEFFREY LINDIO

1635 MADULARA, ALFIE LUAYON

1636 MADULIN, JOHN STEVEN PLAZA

1637 MAGAAN, BRYAN DAVE DOCTO

1638 MAGADIA, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER DAYAO

1639 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND ORTIZANO

1640 MAGALLON, ARIANNE MARIE FLORES

1641 MAGALLON, IAN BACULANTA

1642 MAGANA, REGINE DIONES

1643 MAGANTE, ARDIE ISIDORO

1644 MAGAOAY, RHEYNALDO JR COMILANG

1645 MAGAT, JOHN-OLIVER SARMIENTO

1646 MAGAT, PATRIZ MANALANG

1647 MAGAT, PAULINE VIANCA PASCUAL

1648 MAGAYANO, ANA MARGARITA BELJAMIN

1649 MAGBANUA, RANIE MAGBUHAT

1650 MAGBIRAY, MADEL ROALLOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 35 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 MAGBOO, ROSIE MAGBOO

1652 MAGCANTA, MARK ALNACER TUDARA

1653 MAGDALAGA, JOHN MICHAEL ALEMAN

1654 MAGLALANG, HAN GERARD GAMBOA

1655 MAGLASANG, CHARLES LEMORINAS

1656 MAGNAYE, MAY ANN MAGTIBAY

1657 MAGNO, JOSHUA EMILLESON DELA ROSA

1658 MAGOS, J Y KARL LIRA

1659 MAGPAYO, RAMIL GALVEZ

1660 MAGPILI, R-J CLEOFE

1661 MAGSINO, NIKKO ANGELO TURA

1662 MAGTAAS, ROMA RORI MAE AÑONUEVO

1663 MAGTUBA, JOSE JR MISSION

1664 MAGTURO, CHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ

1665 MAHINAY, MICHAEL JOHN ORAN

1666 MAIQUIS, KATHLEEN JOYE MAGPANTAY

1667 MAJADILLAS, MARVIN LAUDIANA

1668 MALABANAN, JOHN KENNETH PALDO

1669 MALAGA, SHIELA MAY DE JESUS

1670 MALAGUEÑO, NICO AGNA

1671 MALASAGA, DINA MAGANTE

1672 MALAZA, JIM AUDREI SATOR

1673 MALDIA, JEMAR PABERICIO

1674 MALIGAT, MARK KEVIN MACABINGUIL

1675 MALIJAN, JOSEPH RYAN BAUTISTA

1676 MALIKSI, PAOLO ANICETO

1677 MALLARE, GERALD JUMAG

1678 MALLARI, FRANK LOUISE PAULINO

1679 MALLARI, SHERWIN VISDA

1680 MALLORCA, NORME ESPINOSA

1681 MALOLES, SHARMAINE RAYA ESPINILI

1682 MALUBAY, DANNYMAR ANCUNA

1683 MAMADO, ZALDERIO JR CARDONA

1684 MAMARIL, JIMMY PATRICK JR UNTALASCO

1685 MAMUAD, ANGELICA GANAL

1686 MAMUCOD, RAYMOND RICO MAGDAY

1687 MANABAT, DARTERINE BREAN ABESAMIS

1688 MANABAT, JOHN PAUL ONCE

1689 MANABAT, MARK RENZO CARANDANG

1690 MANAHAN, RIJOSEF JOSHUA DELA CRUZ

1691 MANALO, ARJAMES MATIAS

1692 MANALO, JAY ANGELO JOGNO

1693 MANALO, ROSMANN ANGEL BRUCAL

1694 MANANAP, RONEL DEL ROSARIO

1695 MANANSALA, ALEXANDER JR FERNANDO

1696 MANANSALA, JONAS RAFANGEL CATAMPATAN

1697 MANARANG, KRISHNA PAOLO FRANCISCO

1698 MANATAD, MARLITO MEMBREVE

1699 MANCENIDO, CHARLES JUSTIN VELASQUEZ

1700 MANCIA, JUSTIN AVERY TAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 36 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 MANDAC, LORENZ EDGAR FOZ

1702 MANDADERO, RAVEN CORDERO

1703 MANDAWE, REYNA CASIPE

1704 MANDAYO, JOREN LOPEZ

1705 MANDIA, MICHAEL UMBAL

1706 MANGAMPO, JOHN RENMAR MANAOAT

1707 MANGUERRA, REN JOE MANGUERRA

1708 MANGYAO, JOHN DAVID PITOGO

1709 MANILA, MIKE REYNAN NICOLAS

1710 MANILAG, KRISTINE MAE SANCHEZ

1711 MANIQUIZ, ALVIN DEL ROSARIO

1712 MANLAGNIT, ELEAZAR PEREZ

1713 MANORIÑA, ELVIN BAGUION

1714 MANRIQUE, CHRESLANE JANE MALINGIN

1715 MANRIQUE, JACEL PARAYNO

1716 MANTILLA, DARWIN BEDANIA

1717 MANUAL, JOSEPH DUCAY

1718 MANUEL, ACE JOUHN BISCOCHO

1719 MANUEL, EMERSON CONTI

1720 MANUMBALI, IAN RAMOS

1721 MANZANILLA, PAUL ANTHONY MELANIO

1722 MANZANO, MARK SOLIDARIOS

1723 MANZANO, ULYSSES STERLING SAGUD

1724 MAPALO, MICHAEL JOHN DAYRIT

1725 MAPUSAO, ARIANA MARI PORCIUNCULA

1726 MAQUILAN, ARIEL TEJANO

1727 MAQUILING, MARY JEAN CUEVAS

1728 MAQUIMOT, JAKE EMMANUEL MENDOZA

1729 MAR, GERALDINE ESTROSAS

1730 MARANAN, THED MARGEL CREDITO

1731 MARASIGAN, JOMAR LAUSIN

1732 MARASIGAN, KERWIN MARASIGAN

1733 MARASIGAN, RUWIE NATIVIDAD

1734 MARBELLA, RICKY MORENO

1735 MARCAIDA, DENNMARC DEINLA

1736 MARCELLANA, JEFFREY ROGELIO

1737 MARCELLANA, JOHNVET OCHAVEZ

1738 MARCO, FELMARK FULITADO

1739 MARIANO, CLARENCE PAGADUAN

1740 MARIANO, JESTONI PANGILINAN

1741 MARIMON, DANTE JR BRIONES

1742 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN OMILA

1743 MARQUEZ, HANZ MIKHAEL ISHMAEL NAZARIO

1744 MARQUEZ, KIM GABRIELLE ESTRELLADO

1745 MARQUEZ, MATTHEW PAOLO SANCHEZ

1746 MARTE, COLIN MCNEIL VILLAPANDO

1747 MARTINEZ, CARLOS PASCUAL

1748 MARTINEZ, DWIGHT MARIANO

1749 MARTINEZ, MARK LOUIE GARCIANO

1750 MARTINEZ, MARK STEPHEN MORTEGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 37 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 MARU, MA QUEENIE QUIÑANOLA

1752 MARZAN, RACHEL ANNE RUBIO

1753 MASADRE, ADRIAN CABANILLA

1754 MASANGCAY, EMMANUEL ISAAC CUSI

1755 MASANGKAY, CHRISTIAN TABORA

1756 MASEPEQUEÑA, WILSON PATRON

1757 MASIHUL, NASSER JAMIRUL

1758 MASONG, DARRYL DAVE CONSORTE

1759 MATA, PAUL ALEXIS ALAMIL

1760 MATAAC, GENER MENDOZA

1761 MATAAC, JERIC MENDOZA

1762 MATACOT, KENTH BASALO

1763 MATALINES, THOMASITO III SAMSON

1764 MATAN, RICK MICHAEL DOROJA

1765 MATIAS, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL INDICIO

1766 MATIBAG, KARLO MORE LUGUE

1767 MATUTINA, CYNTHIA OCFEMIA

1768 MAYO, JOHN DARYL BALMES

1769 MAZON, ISMAEL JR LICLICAN

1770 MAÑOSCA, KIMI MIGUELLE MARI PONTOJAS

1771 MAÑOZA, JONATHAN STEVEN SOLON

1772 MEDES, JOHN CRIS BEATO

1773 MEDEZ, DIANA ORTEGA

1774 MEDINA, EDNALYNE CALUPAZ

1775 MEDINACELI, JOHN VINCENT CABILDO

1776 MEDRANO, MHARENEL CASTILLANES

1777 MEGINO, MECO PAUL OABEL

1778 MEJICA, ELAINE PALIS

1779 MENDEZ, CHEZCA TELERON

1780 MENDEZ, DEO ALICAN

1781 MENDEZ, ED MARCO BUCTUANON

1782 MENDEZ, LARRY ECLIPSUN BIANZON

1783 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN BENEDICT DELA CRUZ

1784 MENDIZABAL, JOHN MATTHEW DIONEDA

1785 MENDONES, MARISSA PACHECO

1786 MENDOZA, CRIS JEFFERSON DE OCAMPO

1787 MENDOZA, EDWARD VILLAVICENCIO

1788 MENDOZA, EMILIO III SUPERALES

1789 MENDOZA, IGNACIO CESARON VERDE

1790 MENDOZA, JOELINA YVITH DAGUS

1791 MENDOZA, JOHN ERICKSON PANGANIBAN

1792 MENDOZA, JOHN MAVERICK CASALLA

1793 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL NUDO

1794 MENDOZA, JOHNDY BENIG

1795 MENDOZA, JOSEPH SEVILLA

1796 MENDOZA, LOUVIE SARMIENTO

1797 MENDOZA, LOVELY AIRAH ATIENZA

1798 MENDOZA, MARIA MONIQUE SORIANO

1799 MENDOZA, MATT JASON BABASA

1800 MENDOZA, OSCAR JR CARLON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 38 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 MENDOZA, ROCHENELLE CANUBAS

1802 MENDOZA, SOFIA JOANE RONDILLA

1803 MERCADO, MARIANNE APRIL ILAGAN

1804 MERCADO, MIGUEL ALBERTO CALABIG

1805 MERCADO, PORTIA MARIE ABAYA

1806 MERTO, RALFVINCENT CELSO

1807 MESAGRANDE, RICHARD ALLEN BENOLOGA

1808 MESIAS, JAEUS ARAH GUTIERREZ

1809 METIAM, ROBIN LEE NENE

1810 MICIANO, KIM KARLO DEL BARRIO

1811 MICLAT, KATRINA ISABEL POLINTAN

1812 MIGABON, MER JOHN SUPUSO

1813 MIGUEL, BENJIE MAGLANOC

1814 MIGUELES, JASON ALMONIA

1815 MILITAR, NOREE ANGELIQUE PINO

1816 MILLAMINA, LEO SOLANO

1817 MILLAN, RONNIEL JAY BALASAN

1818 MIRANDA, ARNEL JR MEJIA

1819 MIRANDA, JUDE MARK DAMPILAG

1820 MIRANDA, KATHERINE ELLINE IGNACIO

1821 MIRANDA, KEVIN LLENARIZAS

1822 MIRANDA, MARK HARREN CORILLO

1823 MIRANDA, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA PENA

1824 MISAYA, MARTIN JR DUA

1825 MISON, SALVADOR SENADOR

1826 MITRA, KING WILFRED GUEVARRA

1827 MOHAMMED, YOUSIF YOUSIF ALI

1828 MOICO, ERWIN DE LUNA

1829 MOISES, JEMIL GABE

1830 MOJICA, LEONARD TAMPIS

1831 MOJICO, ELLAINE ADANO

1832 MOLEJONA, NIEL JOSEPH ROTE

1833 MOLIJON, JOSEPH EDGAR LABRADOR

1834 MOLINA, DENNIS NIEBRES

1835 MOLINA, GILBILLYJIM CRISTOBAL

1836 MOLINA, MARK DARRYL MARIANO

1837 MOLINAR, NOLLAN JOSHUA RAMILO

1838 MONCADA, DOMINIC JOEY JR CABUENAS

1839 MONDEZ, JOEMARI DE ROBLES

1840 MONDRAGON, MARVIN SAAVEDRA

1841 MONSALUD, CHRIS JOHN DOSDOS

1842 MONSALVE, DUKE DANIEL ORTEGA

1843 MONTANCES, FRANK LINDIE MOSCARE

1844 MONTAÑA, ARLAN BERNADAS

1845 MONTAÑEZ, BRYAN PAGLIAWAN

1846 MONTE, KIM LEONARD VILLAREAL

1847 MONTEALEGRE, RAYMART ROMASANTA

1848 MONTERO, ERICKA TORRES

1849 MONTEROLA, JAY MICHAEL MALDA

1850 MONTEROLA, SALVADOR JR SAMSON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 39 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 MONTEROS, JONATHAN CURAMBAO

1852 MONTESCLAROS, JANRO MANGUBAT

1853 MONTESINO, JOSEPH MARX DALTON

1854 MONTILLA, THERESA CHRISTINE LONGJAS

1855 MONTILLANO, VAN NEWTON POBLETE

1856 MONTO, KEVEN VICTORIOSO

1857 MONTON, RUZEL SABADO

1858 MONTOYA, EDEN GRACE CUBOL

1859 MONTOYA, ORVEN NIKKO CENTINO

1860 MORACA, CHARLIE JHON GERONIMO

1861 MORADA, DENVER JOHN OPIASA

1862 MORAL, JAYMARK TENA

1863 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DE TORRES

1864 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA

1865 MORALES, JOHN REE ABRAHAM HEREDIA

1866 MORALES, KEVIN ZARTIGA

1867 MORALES, PATRICK JEROME DE TORRES

1868 MORALES, PAUL JOHN DIZON

1869 MORES, CHRISTINE FERRY

1870 MORI, LEMUEL AMPARO

1871 MORILLO, MARK JOSEPH BERSABE

1872 MOROTA, NHANI NIKKA MEDALLA

1873 MOSE, JONYETSKI SILVANO

1874 MOSTOLES, JOHN LESTER CANTAGEN

1875 MUECA, CYRUS AQUINO

1876 MURGUIA, MA ELOISA PARREÑAS

1877 MURILLO, NIKKO COLUPANO

1878 MUROS, ARMAN JR MORADA

1879 MUSA, GREGORIO GERARDO ELANO

1880 MUSA, HASLIZA SHAHLIKA ALIH

1881 MUSCA, LESTER LAT

1882 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL

1883 NAAG, LYNDON PECAYO

1884 NABO, KAYGIE SALO

1885 NABOS, CATALINO EMMANUEL MARIANO

1886 NAGAC, BONIE PAUMAR

1887 NAGALLO, JOSEMARIE JR TAPANG

1888 NAHIBUAN, BRYAN PAUL NATIVIDAD

1889 NAIG, PAUL DANIEL JASA

1890 NALUPA, JUSTINE JETHER VILLAFUERTE

1891 NAONG, BENJIE LUCERNAS

1892 NAPAROTA, ADRIAN PAUL UNAT

1893 NAPAROTA, IVAN JOHN ARITA

1894 NAPAROTA, LEO JR BAYOBAY

1895 NAPILAY, MARK ROBERT PULLAN

1896 NAPILI, MARLYN NIDEA

1897 NAPO, FRANCIS DALE GARCIA

1898 NAPOLES, NIKO ELATICO

1899 NARCISE, LORENCE DOMINIC TABUSO

1900 NARTATES, JONATHAN MENDAROS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 40 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 NASARA, JOEY OLAMIT

1902 NASSER, JAN KODEE REGAL

1903 NATABIO, GELO SAPLAGIO

1904 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTELE JOY RIMANDO

1905 NATIVIDAD, MARVIEN GAVILAN

1906 NATO, ADRIANE KERBY PEREGRINO

1907 NAVARRO, ANDY BONG FERNANDEZ

1908 NAVARRO, BENSON ESCORIDO

1909 NAVARRO, ERJIN LORD OBNAMIA

1910 NAVARRO, GEROME MANAOIS

1911 NAVARRO, JASPER ADRIAN BALDELOMAR

1912 NAVARRO, JOHN LORENZ BAIS

1913 NAVARRO, MA MARIELLE SAEZ

1914 NAVARRO, STEVEN MARTINEZ

1915 NAVARRO, WESLEY MATEO

1916 NAVELA, RICA MEI SAN JOSE

1917 NAWANAO, GERJ LEVI QUINTANO

1918 NAZ, KARL ALEXIS PANTINO

1919 NAZARENO, GARRY ZALDY URBINA

1920 NECOSIA, PHILIP JOHN CRUZ

1921 NEDIA, EMMANUEL JR BACTOL

1922 NEDIC, ROGIE MHAR SULCA

1923 NEGRITE, JULIUS BON

1924 NEPOMUCENO, JOSHUA SOTO

1925 NEQUINTO, MA VERONICA SHIENE VILLANERA

1926 NERI, KENT LAURENCE RUBIA

1927 NESSIA, EARL JOHN SARMIENTO

1928 NICODEMUS, AMIELA TENORIO

1929 NICOLAS, BRIAN AMPARO

1930 NIDEA, PAOLO ANGELO BAJARO

1931 NIEVA, JAEDICK FANG

1932 NIEVES, CHARLENE SEDANO

1933 NIODA, JOEL SERVA

1934 NITAFAN, FROILAN NOE II DE GUZMAN

1935 NITOR, JOEL SILVESTRE

1936 NIVERCA, LEONHER LAUZON

1937 NUEZ, LORVENA GAJOS

1938 NUEZCA, HAZEL JOY MARCOS

1939 NUL, ASHRAF BENEDICTO

1940 NUQUI, ABIGAIL FAYE MORALES

1941 NUÑEZ, RON NEIL NAPOLITANO

1942 NUÑEZ, ROY JUSTINE ABOCADO

1943 OBIEDO, KENNETH GADAYAN

1944 OBINGAYAN, RONNEL JASON TOBALADO

1945 OBRERO, MAYNARD LABO

1946 OBSEQUIO, SANDY NAPARATO

1947 OBUTA, GENARD TABILIRAN

1948 OCAMPO, JOHN PHILIP RICALDE

1949 OCAMPO, JUDY-ANN RELANO

1950 OCAMPO, RENZ MARK

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 41 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 OCFEMIA, JAKE GOMANA

1952 OCHAVE, VICTOR JOSEPH DIONISIO

1953 OCHIGUE, RALPH RECONY NAINGUE

1954 OCLARES, CRISTAL SALON

1955 OCLARIT, RAYMUND SIBAYAN

1956 OCON, KRISYL MAE BORRES

1957 OCTAVIANO, PRINCESS OLINARES

1958 ODCHIGUE, RANDY WABE

1959 ODIADA, JOHN PHILIP ARES

1960 OFTANA, RUTH ANDRAE BALORO

1961 OGAÑA, GIAN BREN PARAISO

1962 OGOC, KENNETH TERRAZA

1963 OGOY, JAKE NARAG

1964 OLA, ALLAN LAGRANA

1965 OLAES, CLIFF JETHRO LAZO

1966 OLAÑO, MARION GABRIEL GOLLA

1967 OLI, MACJAY OPEÑA

1968 OLILA, KENNETH DAVE ANDRADE

1969 OLIVERIO, MERVIN CORTEZ

1970 OLIVEROS, DON CHRISTOPHER JOSE ESTRADA

1971 OMEGA, VICTOR ANGELO ABELLANOSA

1972 ONA, BRYAN CAPUSI

1973 ONDO, JONNEL DE LEON

1974 ONG, JHON JERIC TIO

1975 ONGAIGUI, JANSSEN JIANG

1976 ONGCHUA, CLARK IAN MANUEL DOLLETE

1977 OPALLA, MICHELLE ABAÑO

1978 OPERARIO, RICHARD BAGAIN

1979 OPEÑA, IRWIN NIKKO OLAYRES

1980 OQUENDO, EDCEL PAYONG

1981 ORAIZ, GERARD JAMES MACAS

1982 ORAPA, ARIEL DAG-UM

1983 ORBASE, MARK CHRISTIAN QUINALAYO

1984 ORBASIDO, ELTON AMARRADO

1985 ORDAZA, JENNY DE TORRES

1986 ORDOÑA, CLAYFORD GURTIZA

1987 ORDOÑEZ, FRANCIS JOSEPH DELA PAZ

1988 ORIÑO, PATRICK ANTHONY LLOVER

1989 ORLANDA, SHERWIN ORCIO

1990 ORLINA, VON JERIC ORPIADA

1991 ORNOPIA, JURES IBO

1992 ORNOPIA, JUVY ANN ROSE FERNANDEZ

1993 OROGO, CHARY ROSE SAAVEDRA

1994 OROLFO, JEFFERSON NIEVES

1995 OROTEA, JEREMIAH BALLESTEROS

1996 OROZO, NIKKO REYES

1997 ORQUINA, MARION KIEFEL MAOG

1998 ORTIZ, CHARLES HARVEY MONSERRAT

1999 ORTIZ, CHARLIE BERT VILLACORTA

2000 ORTIZ, JORDAN BANGLOY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 42 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 ORTIZ, JULIE-ANN LUNA

2002 OSANO, PIO LORENZO DEBAJA

2003 OSEÑA, DARRYL MAGNO

2004 OSIAS, REINHARD DIEGO

2005 OSTOY, NEIL ANDREI CALUYA

2006 OSUM, ROMA ANGELA RASCO

2007 OTERO, NILMAR VAAL

2008 PAALA, LEONARD PHILIPH BALBOA

2009 PAAT, ROCKSON MILANTE

2010 PABILLORE, JAYZON DE LA CRUZ

2011 PABLO, ANTHONY RANDOLPH APAWAN

2012 PABLO, JUSTIN MARI ALBALADEJO

2013 PACA, JUDE KARLO REPOLLO

2014 PACAÑA, GERARD MORILLO

2015 PACHECO, RAPHAEL MANLUSOC

2016 PACHO, MA ABIGAEL DIMAPILIS

2017 PACIA, PATRICK RYAN JAVIER

2018 PACLAR, MARK LOIS PINEDA

2019 PACLEB, JASMINE PRINCESS BUMATAY

2020 PACLEB, MITCHIE ROSE DEUZ

2021 PACQUING, CAMILO ALFONSO DIANCO

2022 PACTO, GODWIN VENTE

2023 PACULBA, MOREL JUMAWAN

2024 PADAYAO, RINNA CLAIRE NANTEZA

2025 PADER, MARK ANTHONY FANER

2026 PADIGOS, JAMESON MIER

2027 PADILAN, DARYL MAGALGALIT

2028 PADILLA, DIVINE LAROYA

2029 PADILLA, ERICK CADANO

2030 PADILLA, JOHN PATRICK BANTATUA

2031 PADILLA, STEVEN PAUL FLORES

2032 PADILLO, JOSEPHITE TAPALES

2033 PADLAN, ADRIAN SIGUA

2034 PADON, MARK ANTHONY BALDERA

2035 PADRINAO, ALLAN PAUL BULLON

2036 PADRON, FRANCISCO RUMBAUA

2037 PAGALA, DANIEL III SALES

2038 PAGUIO, JOHN MARK DOCOT

2039 PAGUIRIGAN, HEISEN JAY

2040 PAGUYO, JEROME SAHAGUN

2041 PAHAM, ERICA MAINGKE

2042 PAILMA, ADRIAN SIMOLATA

2043 PAIRAT, REYMAR JOHN MOLINA

2044 PALABASAN, CRISANTO PETRACHE

2045 PALABAY, ENGELBERT ISIP

2046 PALAC, CRYSTAL JADE PARREÑO

2047 PALAPO, JAYPEE PANES

2048 PALATEO, EBRAN GERARD SUASIN

2049 PALATEO, JOHN GERARD SUASIN

2050 PALCES, MARIA MONICA EFREN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 43 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 PALCONIT, JOHN JETHOL RAMOS

2052 PALERMO, MARY GRACE ABRANCILLO

2053 PALIS, JOHN VINCE DAVA

2054 PALMA, KENO JAMES CONSTANTINO

2055 PALMA, LYRA ANN CACCAM

2056 PALMARES, MARINO III BORROMEO

2057 PALMIERY, VINCENT TATLONGHARI

2058 PALOMARES, ALMER JOHN

2059 PALON, LEONARD JUGUILON

2060 PALTI, MARY ANN LAMPUTI

2061 PAMA, RONIEL BUGARSO

2062 PAMING, PAMELA FAE FRANCISCO

2063 PAMMIT, IMEE RUTH PERALTA

2064 PANALIGAN, NICO MADERAZO

2065 PANAPANAAN, JORLYN PANAPANAAN

2066 PANCHO, CHARNETH NOE CATE BUFI

2067 PANDAC, FLORA CELMARI ROSAL

2068 PANDUYOS, ROGELIO JR RAMOS

2069 PANELO, ORLY CHRISTOPHER DIMAUN

2070 PANES, GLEN HOWELL ABOC

2071 PANGAN, JENNISON HERNANDEZ

2072 PANGANIBAN, MARA FLYNN PALOYO

2073 PANGANIBAN, REUVEN NEIL AGUILERA

2074 PANGASINAN, ELEAZAR JR CUIZON

2075 PANGATUNGAN, ALREY JUNE TUTOR

2076 PANGGAGA, DATU YUSOPTANI LAWADIN

2077 PANGILINAN, MARK EDNER DE JESUS

2078 PANGILINAN, RODEL ELLECA

2079 PANILAG, LOVINA MAY NUQUI

2080 PANONCE, CHERYL MARIE ASENSI

2081 PANTARAN, AL JIHAD SOCOR

2082 PAPINA, PRINCESS ELAINE NIDUA

2083 PAQUIT, JUNIVER JAVATE

2084 PARADEZA, OSKEE PANGILINAN

2085 PARAGAS, GLYZEL MANLAPAZ

2086 PARAISO, LUBELLE ANN JOY GALANG

2087 PARANE, JAYSON GALIT

2088 PARAON, PHILLIP-JOHN HERNANDEZ

2089 PARAY, LLOYD RANEIL SALVADOR

2090 PARCO, LEMUEL COLUMNA

2091 PARDILLA, NIKKO CASTILAR

2092 PARDO, JOHN WILSON GARCIA

2093 PAREDES, CHRISTOPHER DAVE CABIGAS

2094 PAREDES, ROBERT LOUIE ROJAS

2095 PARES, CARL NEIL CORTEZ

2096 PARIN, LEXIE DIAZ

2097 PARIÑO, RANCHELLE UNICO

2098 PAROGINOG, JULIUS CEZAR RETEO

2099 PARPAN, CRIS CERVANTES

2100 PARTULAN, KENNETH DEJON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 44 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 PASANA, ARIEL AQUINO

2102 PASCO, JAY-AR RUPENTA

2103 PASCUA, HARRIS RODRIGUEZ

2104 PASCUAL, RICHMOND GANARIAL

2105 PASCUAL, ROJOHN ATABAY

2106 PASIA, JOHN DALE PEREZ

2107 PASION, MICHAEL JOHN SINOBIO

2108 PASTOR, DAILORD RAY BANIAGA

2109 PASTOR, NIEL BRYAN KINTANAR

2110 PASTORAL, JANMAY ESPLAGO

2111 PASTRANA, RUEL CARACENA

2112 PATACSIL, JANZEL LARRAINE MABANAG

2113 PATACSIL, NORIEL JOHN PICAR

2114 PATEÑA, LEILA GILEENE PEREZ

2115 PATOSA, DANIEL TIMOLA

2116 PATUNGAN, ALVIN TALISIC

2117 PAULE, ANGELICA SALIBIO

2118 PAULIO, CHAESTER KING DOMO

2119 PAUNON, JULIUS PAUSTA

2120 PAYO, MARK EVAN ORGE

2121 PAYONG, CHARLES MERVIN MAGLALANG

2122 PAZ, NOLLEN ARVY LOGDAT

2123 PECHINO, JOHN MARK CASTILLO

2124 PECHO, JAYSON PLATON

2125 PEDEGLORIO, ELMERSON MARCELINO

2126 PEDREGOSA, JOHN ERWIN GOZARATE

2127 PEG-ED, JEANETTE PABLITO

2128 PELOBELLO, MA KATRINA MANUYAG

2129 PEMPEÑA, NAPOLEON IX ALANO

2130 PENADOS, JEREX LAJOS

2131 PENALES, RESSIE JOHN CASER

2132 PENASO, JOHN CARLO JAMONIN

2133 PENDRE, JOHN CEZAR SABLAN

2134 PENETRANTE, JENERY BAYLES

2135 PENID, RICKMART FLORES

2136 PENULIAR, HAROLD CALAPANO

2137 PEPANIA, PHILIP UDASCO

2138 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DOMONDON

2139 PERALTA, ZHELITO VILLAMOR

2140 PEREZ, AARON PAUL GARDIANO

2141 PEREZ, HIEDI DIMALIBOT

2142 PEREZ, JHUNEL ABLER

2143 PEREZ, LUCKY THOM BALLARTA

2144 PEREZ, MARCK RYAN MANANSALA

2145 PEREZ, RAPHA JULYSSES ENERO

2146 PEREZ, RAYMARK EBORA

2147 PEREZ, REGIE ABAYHON

2148 PEREZ, VICENTE JR PRESORES

2149 PERFECTO, CHARLES VINCENT DAGOHOY

2150 PERFECTO, RAY CHRISTIAN GALMAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 45 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 PERIA, MC FRANZLAU ESTIOCO

2152 PERITO, LOYD CHRISTIAN PASTOR

2153 PERLAS, DAN VINCENT RELIMBO

2154 PERLAS, PAOLO PINEDA

2155 PERMEJO, DANTE ANDAL

2156 PEROCHO, JHON REY AMONCIO

2157 PEROCHO, NOLAN JOSEPH BALDEMOR

2158 PERPETUA, JESSIE DIONG

2159 PEÑA, DAVIDE DELLAMAS

2160 PEÑAFLORIDA, RYAN DALE JALIQUE

2161 PEÑALBER, ANTHONY JOHN VILLANUEVA

2162 PEÑARANDA, RANDY BALAIS

2163 PICARDAL, ANTON JADE PACAYRA

2164 PIDLAOAN, JAY JOSHUA DE VERA

2165 PIELAGO, MARIEVIC DACOCO

2166 PILAPIL, MARYCRIS ARGUELLES

2167 PILAPIL, OLIVER BATUIGAS

2168 PILIGRINO, KEVIN ARCILLA

2169 PILLIEN, WAREN RAMIREZ

2170 PIMENTEL, CHARLENE CURAMENG

2171 PIMENTEL, ROMMEL MANANSALA

2172 PINE, ANTONIO BOYCE CARANTES

2173 PINGOL, MARK JASPER ANTONIO

2174 PINGOL, MARK NEIL MANABAT

2175 PINOS, THESSA MEÑEZ

2176 PIONELA, DANILO JR DORADO

2177 PISCO, LE BJOURN LEE

2178 PLARISAN, ISAAC PANTINO

2179 PLATA, RIC RODRIGO CASAS

2180 PLATON, JAY LESTER SANIANO

2181 POMIDA, ALEXANDER CARVAJAL

2182 PONCE, CESAR JR CARMONA

2183 PONCIAN, WILLKIE TAMIRAY

2184 PONHALBAN, HONNE RAY TULLICHAN

2185 PONIO, LOUIS RAE PELAYO

2186 PORLAGE, FRED PRAGACHA

2187 PORQUEZ, ADRIAN ALABE

2188 PORTE, JOHN CAESAR SOBREMONTE

2189 POSADAS, RYAN QUIROZ

2190 POSECION, ARIEL JOHN LORETE

2191 POTOT, ZEDREX ALAMA

2192 PRADO, CHARLES JOSHUA OCAL

2193 PRETENCIO, PETER JAKE BACSAL

2194 PREZA, LEYMAR CANIKULA

2195 PREZA, SADIRI TEDLOS

2196 PRIVADO, BERNABE JR PAJES

2197 PRODIGALIDAD, ALVIN JR ARAÑAS

2198 PROFETA, JONATHAN MINISTERIO

2199 PROSIA, CHERELYN DAYON

2200 PRU, SONNY PARAJAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 46 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 PUGAY, JHON ALBERT DICEN

2202 PUGUON, ODIE BUMILAO

2203 PULANCO, REYNIER BONITA

2204 PULLAN, DORIAN ZEUS LIGAYA

2205 PULUMBARIT, CARLO SUAREZ

2206 PUMAY, ERWIN DEL MUNDO

2207 PUNAY, KURT ANGELO MANGALIAG

2208 PUNO, CHRISTIAN BUNGGAY

2209 PUNZALAN, ALYSSA ISABELLA RAVELAS

2210 PUNZALAN, ERNESTO CARLO CABANGON

2211 PUNZALAN, HARVIE JADE IDABA

2212 PUNZALAN, ROBERT ANDREW DEL MORAL

2213 PUYAOAN, ALWYN BRYAN DULDULAO

2214 QUE, MARIE CLARISSE CRUZ

2215 QUE, SHARMAINE OFFEMARIA

2216 QUEBRAL, GENER TOLENTINO

2217 QUERO, MARK ANTHONY YAMBAO

2218 QUIAO, GLENN LOREMIA

2219 QUIBUYEN, DENNIS REINIELE RECIO

2220 QUIDIP, NORIEL PANGANIBAN

2221 QUIJADA, DANTE JR MELGAR

2222 QUIMPO, SARAH JANE BALLANO

2223 QUINAGORAN, FRITZ FRANCISCO

2224 QUINIO, JOHN LESTER CUYOS

2225 QUINTANA, ELDRIN FLOYD BULLECER

2226 QUINTERO, PATRICK GIL FERRER

2227 QUINTO, RICHARD PAUL JUAN

2228 QUINTOS, JOHN DALE MEDINA

2229 QUIRINO, REN MACABIO

2230 QUITALIG, GAEL RANDOLPH BALUYUT

2231 QUITASOL, SHEMARIE BIBAL

2232 QUITOLA, FRANCIS EUGENE NASOG

2233 QUIZA, JOFEL EMMANUEL TAN

2234 QUIZON, GERARDO JR VILLANUEVA

2235 QUIÑONES, MICHAEL KIM BRANZUELA

2236 RABACCA, ISIDRO CATIOC

2237 RABASTO, REIMER TANTAY

2238 RACINES, RONALD BAUTISTA

2239 RAGANAS, LINDY MICHELLE SOMBILON

2240 RAGODON, PRITZ CEDO

2241 RAIT, CARENE JANE QUILAB

2242 RAMENTO, RODOLFO VIDAD

2243 RAMIENTOS, SCHARON PONGASE

2244 RAMIREZ, ANGELA NIÑA RESURRECCION

2245 RAMIREZ, JOVIT OSBALDO LUNA

2246 RAMIRO, FERDINAND SIMANGAN

2247 RAMIRO, JOHN VICTOR GARALDE

2248 RAMORES, JOHN HOBBY FULGAR

2249 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ANGELO DIAZ

2250 RAMOS, DONALD AGAPAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 47 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 RAMOS, ENRIQUE JR TORRES

2252 RAMOS, GERALD VELASCO

2253 RAMOS, JOHN DAVE RAMOS

2254 RAMOS, JOHN DERICK RAMOS

2255 RAMOS, JOHN PETRIOUS GUEVARA

2256 RAMOS, JOMAR SURIO

2257 RAMOS, KENNETH RALPH MENIS

2258 RAMOS, RAYMAR VILLANUEVA

2259 RAMPAS, JOMARI ALINEA

2260 RANILLE, REGINO JR DIOLOLA

2261 RANOLO, JOJIE MARI CAÑETE

2262 RASPADO, DONIEL CONDE

2263 RAZO, GREGG MICHAEL III BACLAYON

2264 RAÑADA, EDMAR ADERES

2265 RAÑIN, PAULO JASON CALIBAY

2266 REAL, FRANZ SYDREY ALMAZAN

2267 REAL, PHILIP JOHN RAPANUT

2268 REALIN, JAY MARK ANTHONY MALARAYAP

2269 REALINGO, CAROL ANN BOTIN

2270 REALISAN, ROGER JR SAN JOSE

2271 REBAGODA, RON JUSTINE SEBASTIEAN AGUILAR

2272 REBLORA, JAYMARK GERMIAS

2273 REBOTABO, FREDERICK PROVEDENCIA

2274 RECTO, HAROLD PERIDA

2275 RECTO, JOSE CLARO V MANAOIS

2276 REDOBLADO, JOCEL JAUCIAN

2277 REDONDO, MELVIN MARANAN

2278 REFRADO, JOHN PAUL REGALADO

2279 REGALADO, JERALD FLORES

2280 REGENCIA, JHON IRONDO

2281 REGENTE, ANNA RUSSEL CALLEJA

2282 REGONDOLA, PYKE MARVIEN TAN

2283 REJAS, SOL JOHN AGCOPRA

2284 REJUSO, RAUL MANUEL CASTRO

2285 RELATADO, CHARISH MAE JAVINEZ

2286 RELLERMO, JEROME SENIS

2287 RELOS, SANTIAGO V LANDONG

2288 REMONDE, HILDEBRANDO JR CANADA

2289 REMORQUE, RACQUEL ORTEGA

2290 REMPOJO, NEIL CYRO CABCABAN

2291 REPOMPO, JENNYLYN DARUCA

2292 REQUILLO, SYDNEY DIONGLAY

2293 RESOLME, JAIRO ONA

2294 RESPICIO, MARK ANGELO DAMO

2295 RESUELLO, ADONIS DANIEL DE JESUS

2296 RETARDO, JESSA MIRABALLES

2297 RETERACION, JOHN PAUL PEÑA

2298 REVADULLA, JAYVEE REGINALDO

2299 REY, SHADDAIEL PACUBAS

2300 REYES, ALDRIN WONG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 48 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 REYES, BILLY JOHN MALAPITAN

2302 REYES, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIONISIO

2303 REYES, DICK ISRAEL ABNASAN

2304 REYES, DOMINIQUE LAUREL DE MESA

2305 REYES, EMMANUEL RODERICK JR ALTOVAR

2306 REYES, ERICK JOHN BACALSO

2307 REYES, FRANCES MARIE LANDICHO

2308 REYES, GOLDAMEIR VELASCO

2309 REYES, JAMES LEE REYNALDO

2310 REYES, JOHN OLIVER LAGARTO

2311 REYES, REDONEIL RAGOJO

2312 REYES, SAMUEL MABULAC

2313 REYES, SAMUEL LIONEL RAYEL

2314 REYES, SHARMAINE VIRGO

2315 REYES, YVAN OLIVER UNATING

2316 REZARO, MARK JIM CRUZAT

2317 RIBO, VAN FLITZ FUERTE

2318 RICABORDA, RALPH MARTINEZ

2319 RICAFORT, MARY JOYCE IBASCO

2320 RICARDO, ALVIN GILLERA

2321 RICERRA, JONATHAN MARK NERI

2322 RICOHERMOSO, CRYSELL REY

2323 RIVADENIERA, NEIL RENDELL OLIVEROS

2324 RIVADENIERA, TIM LESTER DE MESA

2325 RIVAS, JOSE ANDRE RESURRECCION

2326 RIVERA, ANJELICA PEARL LIRIO

2327 RIVERA, CARL SHIERMAN GARCIA

2328 RIVERA, JOHN KENNETH PASCUAL

2329 RIVERA, JOSEPH LEMUEL TRINOS

2330 RIVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAYSA

2331 RIVERA, MARK UBANA

2332 RIVERA, NOMER CASTILLO

2333 RIVERA, RUEL PERALTA

2334 RIVERA, SHIKAINAH NOGOY

2335 ROASA, KRIZA JISELLE TURAY

2336 ROBEDILLO, ALVIN BALOCATING

2337 ROBERTO, MARK DIEGO FLOR MATO

2338 ROBLE, WARDY DUTERTE

2339 ROBLES, ANDREW JIMENO

2340 ROBLES, BRYAN RENZO TORIBIO

2341 ROBLES, DONNA ROSE MAQUILING

2342 ROCAFORT, CHRISTINE FETALVERO

2343 ROCES, DAVID BRYAN PRADO

2344 ROCIENTO, WESTON DALE CANILLO

2345 RODRIGO, ROLANDO JR ANGELES

2346 RODRIGUEZ, DANNIEL CRISTOFER SACAMAY

2347 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL ERNIE FRONDA

2348 RODRIGUEZ, MILLEFEIREN LODOVICE

2349 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS PISIG

2350 RODRIGUEZ, SHYRA SHANE PERALTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 49 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 ROILES, MARK JOSEPH PAIG

2352 ROJO, JESS MARK HERMOSO

2353 ROJO, YRRAL JOE MIRAL

2354 ROLDAN, CHARLES NIKKO LABORDO

2355 ROLUSTA, HENESSE UNTALAN

2356 ROMANCE, JAYSON ROME MOCLON

2357 ROMBLON, GABRIEL ADRIAN VILLAGRACIA

2358 ROMERO, FELIX JR SUICO

2359 ROMERO, FRANKIE JR BITANGA

2360 ROMERO, MANUEL FRIAS

2361 ROMINES, ANTONETTE ENAJE

2362 ROMOROSA, DOHN DAVE GALIBO

2363 RONQUILLO, KING LUISITO HERNANDEZ

2364 ROSALES, ANGELO JAMES LINDO

2365 ROSALES, CRISTOBAL III BERNALES

2366 ROSALES, EROLL SANDOVAL

2367 ROSALES, WILLEM KLEIN ORENSE

2368 ROSARIO, RAYMUND ADONA

2369 ROSARIO, ROUSELL REEVE VILLENA

2370 ROSAS, MATT JOHN ENGBINO

2371 ROSCO, ROSE JEAN ABELES

2372 ROSEL, EDMAR ACAL

2373 ROSELL, KIM DERICK VIOVICENTE

2374 ROSETE, EDRIAN AVILA

2375 ROXAS, ADRIAN ZHANIEL DELESMO

2376 RUAZA, KARISHNA ROSA BARRIOS

2377 RUBICA, ROGELIO JR TABLADILLO

2378 RUECO, JULIUS SASPA

2379 RUIZ, BARBIE JAMES CARIAGA

2380 RUIZ, FRANK JOSEPH PIAMONTE

2381 RUIZ, KARL FERDINAND CANIYA

2382 RUIZ, MARICRIS ELIANG

2383 RUIZ, RONALDO DIGMA

2384 RULOMA, LEO LESTER ASILO

2385 RULONA, REY MARK VINCENT CAGANDE

2386 RUSEL, ALEJANDRO JR SALVA

2387 RUSSEL, JOSIAH KAIS FRESNOSA

2388 SAAVEDRA, MICHAEL OBLIGADO

2389 SABADO, GENEVIEVE ANN ESTILLORE

2390 SABBEN, LINDEN SORIANO

2391 SABENIANO, NEIL BORROMEO

2392 SABIDOR, MARKREEY ROCHE

2393 SABIDOR, RUEL JOSOL

2394 SABILE, JOHNNA KATHLEEN MENDOZA

2395 SABINIANO, BOBBY GONZALBO

2396 SABLAN, MARVIN SAMONTE

2397 SACIL, KEVIN OCAMPO

2398 SADDI, NEIL CLIFFORD TALOSIG

2399 SAGAT, PAUL JOHN ALICANTE

2400 SAHAGUN, AARON MARTINEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 50 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 SAJETARIOS, JANUS PEREZ

2402 SALANDANAN, ALDRIN INSORIO

2403 SALAS, MARK JUSTIN ESPELA

2404 SALAZAR, BRILLIANT PAULO MAGABO

2405 SALAZAR, IRVIN CHED VILLAREAL

2406 SALAZAR, JULES ROMEO GEIBIG

2407 SALAZAR, NORGIN BALINGBING

2408 SALE, KIENN TANZO

2409 SALES, BILLY RAY DAVID

2410 SALES, PATRICK BRYAN ALCANTARA

2411 SALIDO, CARLO SALCEDO

2412 SALINAS, NIKKO FRITZEE GAIOUS PINAGOD

2413 SALINAS, RUBEN JR DAQUEP

2414 SALMORIN, ALJAY CASTILLO

2415 SALOSA, JOSHUA DE CASTRO

2416 SALUDO, ROMEL MEDRANO

2417 SALVA, GERALD PALADIN

2418 SALVAN, JOHN EHLI NATIVIDAD

2419 SALVIDAR, RENZ NIÑO CALIPUSAN

2420 SAMBAJON, GED ERIC CAPIÑA

2421 SAMBRANO, JAYSON VALENCE MARIANO

2422 SAMONTE, HERSHEY BABAGAY

2423 SAMONTE, JEANEL COREA

2424 SAMONTE, JETRISTAN UMANDAL

2425 SAMPANI, JE ANN AMIL

2426 SAMSON, CARL BRYAN CANLAS

2427 SAMSON, RICHARD BENEDICK TAWOY

2428 SAN ANDRES, MHON CHRISTIAN VARGAS

2429 SAN JUAN, DAVE YSRAEL MAGSINO

2430 SAN JUAN, ZEUS RAMIREZ

2431 SANCHEZ, ANTHONY NABUA

2432 SANCHEZ, JHENRONIEL RHEY TIMOLA

2433 SANCHEZ, MARK RAFAEL SANCHEZ

2434 SANGALANG, JOMARI GERALDISO

2435 SANGEL, DANIEL LAMBERT DOLOROSO

2436 SANGGEL, CHRIS BENEDICT NUÑEZ

2437 SANGUYO, LUIGI VINUYA

2438 SANICO, ANNABELLE LENGUA

2439 SANORJO, HERBERT MALATE

2440 SANTANDER, WENDELL RYAN DELA CRUZ

2441 SANTIAGO, JOLINA ZAMORA

2442 SANTIAGO, JOSHUA SARMIENTO

2443 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE LAGUMEN

2444 SANTILLAN, MAYBELLE PARENA

2445 SANTILLAN, TRIXIA MARAYA

2446 SANTOS, ALLAN PAOLO BLANCO

2447 SANTOS, EPHREM JESSE FLORES

2448 SANTOS, EUGENE PADRELANAN

2449 SANTOS, GERRICK REYES

2450 SANTOS, JAYRICK MARTAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 51 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 SANTOS, JOVOY ANDAL

2452 SANTOS, NORMAN AVERY FIGUEROA

2453 SANTOS, ROBERT JOHN BUESAS

2454 SAPALLO, JAY-JAY SILLA

2455 SAPLAD, JUN LESTER SOLAMILLO

2456 SAPLOT, DAVE ANTHONY BAJAO

2457 SAPO, PAVEL MIRO MANZANO

2458 SAQUIN, CHRISTOPHER ALFEREZ

2459 SARABI, SAHIMAR SAHI

2460 SARDEA, MARK DARIES QUINTO

2461 SAREN, GAEHANNES BARRETE

2462 SARICAL, JOHN LOUIE DIAZ

2463 SARITA, JUSTINE KARL SAMONTE

2464 SARMIENTO, FRANCISS XAVIER

2465 SARMIENTO, JOHN ARMIEL MONTEZA

2466 SARMIENTO, ROBERT HARVEY APUAN

2467 SAROL, KAREN MAE WANDIT

2468 SASUTIL, JOHN LENRIC ANTICAMARA

2469 SATINGIN, GIMUEL SARNO

2470 SAURO, MARLOU

2471 SAÑOSA, JOHN RIEL ARRIBE

2472 SEBIAL, NOEL COMPAY

2473 SECOR, DRANREB KARL MONTES

2474 SEDOMAR, ERIC VON PAJARON

2475 SELDA, JHON MARPHY BENICO

2476 SELEBRAN, JHAY ROJAS

2477 SELENCIO, JERWIN PEREZ

2478 SELOTERIO, ERISH OCUMAS

2479 SENCIL, JANEPHER DIMAKILING

2480 SENDICO, PAUL VICTOR NUÑEZ

2481 SEPILLO, JOHN PATRICK ORIOLA

2482 SEQUIÑO, HAROLD MAINIT

2483 SERRANO, REMIEL NICHOLE SOLIMAN

2484 SERVILLA, SHERWIN BOLAR

2485 SERVITO, JEREMIAH MAGTALAS

2486 SESE, RAFAEL GERONGA

2487 SETIAS, JADIEL GOMEZ

2488 SEVILLA, KENT MORAIRA

2489 SEÑA, FIDEL III MANABAT

2490 SIAL, GERALD ANGELO PASTORAL

2491 SIASON, HERNANE JR OGOL

2492 SIAZON, ROZEIN PAULO ADUNA

2493 SIBAL, JOHN PAUL JACOBE

2494 SIBAYAN, JOSHUA RACELIS

2495 SIBAYAN, TED TAIP

2496 SIBUG, CHESTER GRATUITO

2497 SIBUG, GLENN NYL CASTRO

2498 SICAT, SIEGFRED PARAS

2499 SIDO, JACKERSON MANGINSAY

2500 SIERRA, RENATO JR CALIZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 52 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 SIEZ, JAYSON APILLANES

2502 SIGA, JOHN PELAEZ

2503 SIGNAR, JAY ANTHONY CATAJOY

2504 SIKITO, JOHN MICHAEL OREDINA

2505 SILAGAN, EDITH BASIG

2506 SILAVA, JN NALUPANO

2507 SILHAY, GUILMER EDAN PESONGCO

2508 SILVA, MARK ROBIN ENESIO

2509 SILVA, ROWELL AUSTRIA

2510 SILVANO, RODEL IGNACIO

2511 SILVEDERIO, BRYAN PABALE

2512 SIMEON, HONEY MAE CAPORAL

2513 SIMEON, YVONE JET MACAPIO

2514 SINAHON, ELJAY RYANN TORREMOCHA

2515 SINCONIEGUE, KIRK IAN THAMES INCOY

2516 SIO, KENNETH MARFA

2517 SIOCO, MYRINE YSOBELLE SAN MIGUEL

2518 SIWAS, HERWIN GALBAY

2519 SOBREMISANA, JONYBELLE MASACUPAN

2520 SOLEMOS, JEZREEL HERNANDEZ

2521 SOLIS, MARIA PERRENE FRANCISCO

2522 SOLIVA, EDEZALDE JR OLIVER

2523 SOLIVEN, JACQUELINE PATAO

2524 SOLIVEN, JOHN VINCENT SANTIAGO

2525 SOLMAYOR, FREDERICK GAFFUD

2526 SOLOMON, MARIAN VERN NUIQUE

2527 SOLOMON, RHELYN JAY ESPINO

2528 SOLTES, CARLO JOHN BESA

2529 SOMBRERO, JOSHUA REYES

2530 SOMBRIO, NEIL ANTHONY PETALCORIN

2531 SOMERA, RYAN ALMAZAR

2532 SORIANO, CHARISSE PASCUA

2533 SORIANO, JAYSON ANTIPATIA

2534 SORIANO, KARL CHRISTIAN BELO

2535 SORIANO, REYMART EDNALAGA

2536 SORNILLO, MARIECRIS BULLECER

2537 SOROÑO, JAN ALBIN TORREGOSA

2538 SOSMEÑA, JUNEL MATIN-AO

2539 SOTASO, CHRISTINE MARIE CALENDACION

2540 SOTELO, CHARLEMAGNE NOEL ISIDERIO

2541 SOTOMAYOR, MARCO BALBIN

2542 STO DOMINGO, ANGELO SARCIA

2543 SUBAYBAY, JIREH VERA

2544 SUBIDA, JOHN ANGELO BARRIO

2545 SUBIZA, RHIZVIN BANGAY

2546 SUGUI, ALVIN LLOYD PARATON

2547 SUMAGAYSAY, BENNY UY

2548 SUMANGIL, ROLDAN QUILONDRINO

2549 SUMANGUID, CHRISTIAN ERIC LOYOLA

2550 SUMAYAN, BERNARD PEÑAFLOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 53 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 SUMAYANG, JOEL MONTILLANO

2552 SUMAYANG, PATERNO JR YONGCO

2553 SUMAYLO, JOEPEL SUBOSA

2554 SUNDO, MARVIN PAPAYA

2555 SUNGA, DOMINIC JAY LUYUN

2556 SURIBEN, SAMMY SAHAGUN

2557 TABASA, JULY VILAR

2558 TABLATE, CHRISTIAN CORONEL

2559 TABONG, JOHN LOUIE VIJIGA

2560 TABUCOL, FRANCIS CAALIM

2561 TABUNDA, MYLENE BALBAS

2562 TADEOS, AARON SUELLO

2563 TAGAAN, PATRICK JHON CALIMUTAN

2564 TAGAB, JILL ANNE DOONG

2565 TAGADIAD, ERICK JANE OCULARES

2566 TAGUCHI, YUMI REMONIDA

2567 TAGUIAM, DOMINICK ALFONSO

2568 TAGUM, JOY BUSTARGA

2569 TAHUM, NIMROD GARBINO

2570 TAJOR, JAY-R JUGALBOT

2571 TAMALLANA, JESTONIE SACAY

2572 TAMBONG, MELVIN SABAO

2573 TAMBOT, DAYANARA SISON

2574 TAMBULIAN, JEYVIN CRUJIDO

2575 TAMPUS, JOHN WILMAR

2576 TAN, JHUN RHOLD RIN

2577 TAN, KANE ERROL LAVARNEZ

2578 TAN, PHILLIP EMMANUEL DALISAY

2579 TANDAAN, EDILBERT VALLECERA

2580 TANDOG, JASON MACADO

2581 TANDUYAN, AL JAYSON PLANAS

2582 TANUECOZ, IAN JIMENEZ

2583 TAPEL, CARLMELLE JAY SORIANO

2584 TAPIZ, CONRAD JOSEPH CHAVEZ

2585 TARATINGAN, AMER HUSSEIN JAMAEL

2586 TARONA, TED ANTHONY CABISON

2587 TAROY, JULIOS SAMSON JACINTO

2588 TARROSA, JAYSON BEJASA

2589 TASIC, NEIL FAITH TANQUILAN

2590 TAUYAN, JULIUS ACE SAGUN

2591 TAVARA, ARJAY CALUZA

2592 TAYAB, JETHRO TAFALLA

2593 TAYAM, JEO ERVINCE BORLAGDAN

2594 TAÑEZA, WILLY JAY PINO

2595 TE, JIMSON DIAMANTE

2596 TECSON, ALDRIAN KIAN BERNALES

2597 TEDRANES, EMAR AYONG

2598 TEE, RICHARD EDRIC ANG

2599 TEJADA, ERGAIL RENZ SERRANO

2600 TEJADA, MICHELLE SUPSUP

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 54 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 TELAN, JAMES GODWIN GUINGAB

2602 TENA, ERICO JUSTIN BALMACEDA

2603 TENEDERO, PATRICK ARMAN AGUILAR

2604 TENORIO, JOHN ARONE MANALO

2605 TENORIO, REYNALDO JAVIER

2606 TEODORO, ARIEL BALAJADIA

2607 TEODORO, CARLO JAN MARQUEZ

2608 TEOFISTO, JASON MARK BASCOGUIN

2609 TEOXON, BENEDICK LOPEZ

2610 TERRE, MARK DOMINIC TARONGA

2611 TERUEL, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE PATACSIL

2612 TEVES, ADRIANE DAVE NUYDA

2613 TIBE, JONEL EBUENGA

2614 TIERRA, KAROL EMERSON MIRANDILLA

2615 TIMOLA, JAMES SON AMBIDA

2616 TINAPAN, JOHN CHRISTIANE OBRIGUE

2617 TIPA, NIÑA CHELSIE BRIONES

2618 TIPRADO, ZALDE TUBOLA

2619 TOBES, JULITO LAZARRAGA

2620 TOBIAS, PHIL KREISKY VIRI

2621 TOLEDO, JAYCEE JAMES NOTORIO

2622 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE DOMINGO

2623 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOSEPH AGUSTIN

2624 TOLENTINO, MARK DAREL MACALINO

2625 TOLENTINO, PAULINE ANNE MACASPAC

2626 TOLO, DAN VINCENT ESPIRITU

2627 TOLORES, AXEL JOSEPH LICUDINE

2628 TOMAQUIN, TIMOTHY LUSING

2629 TOMAS, JOSEPH VILOAN

2630 TOMITA, GITLEE TUKIAS

2631 TORALDE, MARC ALAIN VICOY

2632 TORCADILLA, JONELLA ALARMA

2633 TORCENDE, JAYPEE GILTENDEZ

2634 TORCOLAS, PAUL JOHN ARCENIO

2635 TOREJA, VERGEL NARVAIZ

2636 TOREJO, JEFFREY BAÑON

2637 TORIO, ALADIN JR ROSARIO

2638 TORREGOSA, CHRISTIAN GEORGE GUINTO

2639 TORRES, ELIEZER NASON

2640 TORRES, JOLAND BAYLON

2641 TORRES, MARY JOY CASTILLO

2642 TORRES, RUSSELL JOHN MALLARI

2643 TORRES, SHERAYELENE BRANDI CANIEZO

2644 TRIAS, JOHN HARLEY PAGSOLINGAN

2645 TRIMUCHA, ISRAEL MELGAR

2646 TRINIDAD, JERICO BRYAN GALELA

2647 TRINIDAD, MIGUEL CARLO PEÑA

2648 TRINIDAD, PASCUAL CAUILAN

2649 TROYO, KEN ANTHONY RUIZ

2650 TROYO, KRISHA NICOLE RUIZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 55 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 TUAYON, RENZ CARAANG

2652 TUAZON, ANDRAI ISON

2653 TUAZON, JOHN DEAR BUENAFE

2654 TUAZON, RALPH CRISTOBAL

2655 TUBA, HAZEL JANE EJE

2656 TUBALE, SIROSE JHAY MOSCOSO

2657 TUBAON, MARJUNN SUMAOY

2658 TUBERA, JERRICK BANIAGA

2659 TUD, ANGELO ASCUTIA

2660 TULAGAN, KENNETH SANCHEZ

2661 TUMACDER, ANGELO PAGADUAN

2662 TUMANDA, KENT JAYSON SANG-AN

2663 TUMBOKON, GENESIS JOHN

2664 TUPAZ, JOHN GRESON SAAVEDRA

2665 TUPE, JOHN ERIK MANASAN

2666 TURLA, AIMEN REG GADON

2667 TUÑACAO, LEONARDO III BACALLA

2668 UBATAN, MARCO PADAYAO

2669 ULGASAN, RHODA QUINDAO

2670 ULIT, VINCENT JAMES MARK MORALES

2671 ULPOS, HANNAH MAE PERALTA

2672 UMANDAP, GLENN GARRY ARAYA

2673 UMANGAY, LEONARD MOLINA

2674 UMAR, ARSAD KASIM

2675 UNTALAN, WINSTON HORNILLA

2676 URSAL, JOHN REX CAÑETE

2677 USMAN, NOAEM SOLAEMAN

2678 UTRERA, DEXTER CUARESMA

2679 UTRERA, MARK POLO

2680 UY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TINDOY

2681 UY, MICHAEL STEPHEN GUTIERREZ

2682 UY, RENATO JR RONQUILLO

2683 VALBUENA, JOHN DAVID RAVI MOGOL

2684 VALDE, ARCHELLE RAVIDAS

2685 VALDEMAR, ROSHELL MIKE

2686 VALDEZ, AMOR II LANGBAY

2687 VALDEZ, ARIES ESCALONA

2688 VALDEZ, EARL JOSHUA BACUÑO

2689 VALDEZ, HERBERT JOSEPH LIWANAG

2690 VALDEZ, LEWIS JULIUS FIELDAD

2691 VALDEZ, RONEL SAGABAEN

2692 VALDEZ, RYIA RYELLE CANLAS

2693 VALDOZ, RICHARD MIGUEL

2694 VALENCIA, KARL BENEDICT CRUZ

2695 VALENTINO, DANIEL TOMAS

2696 VALERIANO, DEAN HUBERT BOQUIREN

2697 VALERIANO, JOSEPH RENZOR SABIDONG

2698 VALERIANO, LUCILO BAYOT

2699 VALERIANO, VAL YVANDER ESPINA

2700 VALERIO, JOHN MARK ENGUERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 56 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 VALLECER, REINARD JOHN TORCULAS

2702 VALVERDE, ERICK CASTILLO

2703 VARDELEON, ERREN GRACE OBENA

2704 VARGAS, ERIKA MAE ASTROLOGO

2705 VARGAS, GIL MONTIROLA

2706 VARGAS, JOHN MARK DELOS SANTOS

2707 VARIAS, JOHN ERIC AQUINO

2708 VASQUEZ, ABBY ROSALES

2709 VASQUEZ, CHARLES BONNIE MALAGUEÑO

2710 VEGA, KENNETH VERGARA

2711 VEGA, OHMAR PAET

2712 VEGAFRIA, JOB CEPEDA

2713 VELASCO, APRIL JEAN GARCERA

2714 VELASCO, KURT RYAN DIZON

2715 VELASCO, MARK ENGEL PARAISO

2716 VELASCO, RODOLFO JR ROYOL

2717 VELASQUEZ, ARVEL ALCAZAR

2718 VELASQUEZ, AZIEL SANTOS

2719 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTOPER CAASI

2720 VELASQUEZ, ZEUS MENDOZA

2721 VELITARIO, ERNESTO ORTEGA

2722 VELLEJO, JEMUEL ESPIRITU SANTO

2723 VELONZA, VIRGIL KENNY ABEN

2724 VENTURA, RAY-MARK DELOS SANTOS

2725 VERCELUZ, JOHN STEVE TAPALLA

2726 VERDIN, MARK KEN USOP

2727 VERGARA, ANA PATRICIA CARMONA

2728 VERGARA, JOHN PAUL MANUA

2729 VESTIDO, EDILBERTO JR GESULGON

2730 VIADO, GIOVANNI MEPUA

2731 VICENTE, JHOMEL KYLE CULAS

2732 VICERRA, CONRAD ANDREW PEREZ

2733 VICTORIA, VENUS JOY CHIMIE GRATIL

2734 VIDAD, FREDERICK JUAN

2735 VIDAURE, AMADO GAROLACAN

2736 VIERNES, MARC TOMYREL DOMINGO

2737 VIERNEZA, ANTHONY GREG MONCADA

2738 VIGIL, ANTON FRANCIS AWA

2739 VILLA, MARK PAUL MARCO

2740 VILLACERAN, JOVEL CARESOSA

2741 VILLACORTA, ALJUN TORRES

2742 VILLACRUSIS, JOHN REY ORACION

2743 VILLADO, LANDER IAN ANDRADA

2744 VILLAESTER, JAMES ENTERESO

2745 VILLAFLOR, EJAY ANTONIO

2746 VILLAFLOR, MARC ANTHONY BACULNA

2747 VILLAHERMOSA, HERVIL CONJE

2748 VILLALOBOS, JON EFREN ALFARERO

2749 VILLALON, FRANCIS EVAN PELARO

2750 VILLALUZ, RAYCHEL STEFFAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 57 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 VILLAMOR, FELIX DELA TORRE

2752 VILLAMOR, MYCKO REY VILLALINO

2753 VILLAMOR, NOEL JR PUJALTE

2754 VILLANUEVA, CRIS JOHN CELOY

2755 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIC BELGADO

2756 VILLANUEVA, EDSEL MIGUEL

2757 VILLANUEVA, JOE MARI ZAPANTA

2758 VILLANUEVA, JULIUS BRIAN MALAPITAN

2759 VILLANUEVA, LEO BAYLON

2760 VILLANUEVA, LOISE BRYAN PACLIBAR

2761 VILLANUEVA, MARIA PATRICIA DE RUEDA

2762 VILLANUEVA, PAULO ALMAZAR

2763 VILLAPANDO, MAUREEN GRACE GUEVARA

2764 VILLAPANDO, ROBERT ALVAREZ

2765 VILLAR, JAN PAUL SIAGA

2766 VILLARICO, GINO CARLO VILLAME

2767 VILLARMENTE, PATRICIA ANNE SARONA

2768 VILLATE, JEFFERSON NORADA

2769 VILLEGAS, AIRISH LIRIO

2770 VILLEGAS, GIAN CARLO CALBAY

2771 VILLEGAS, JASPER ALLAN TADEO

2772 VILLEGAS, JERIEL-VILLE CARPIO

2773 VILLEGAS, MARA DHEL CAPIÑA

2774 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALEX MARIQUIT

2775 VILUAN, DARRYL PATLONAG

2776 VIRTUSIO, CAMILLE BUENAVENTURA

2777 VISAYA, GRECIE JOY OBEDIENTE

2778 VISITA, LIMWEL REYES

2779 VISTAN, ERIKA LINDSAY ESTORIA

2780 VITAN, KAMIL JANE MANLAPIG

2781 WABAN, OLIVER DOMONDON

2782 WAFFER, WILLSON MAGDADARO

2783 WAMIL, JOVAN REY CANONIZADO

2784 WATE, CARL IAN LANZADERAS

2785 WEE, JOHN MARCO LEGARTE

2786 WENCESLAO, GENESIS MARATAS

2787 WENCESLAO, ROEL JR RECORTE

2788 WIJANGCO, JULIUS BUNDALIAN

2789 WY, MARY FEI JIMENEZ

2790 YAMBAO, ROYZE CHRISTIAN TIMOTEO

2791 YARA, JOSHUA REY BALSABAS

2792 YLAGAN, JAY UGSANG

2793 YSULAT, KEN GYRO JOTING

2794 YTURZAITA, JOHN NATHAN GUIA

2795 YU, JULIE DACLIS

2796 YUCADA, IRISH OMBLERO

2797 ZABALA, PEARLY MAE AGBAY

2798 ZABAT, JOSEPH VIRTUCIO

2799 ZACARIAS, GEAN CARLO PARINAS

2800 ZAMBRANO, LEOMAR DULAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 58 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 ZAMORA, JANE ARGOMIDO

2802 ZAMORA, JULIUS MELLA

2803 ZAPATA, MARC DANIELLE MAÑALAC

2804 ZERDA, JOHN KEVIN PEÑARUBIA

2805 ZITA, KRELTON KIM SAURO

2806 ZORILLA, KARLA PATRICIA

2807 ZUNIEGA, IAN HARVEY CIOCO

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC