February 2017 Master Plumber Licensure Examination Results

For those who are anticipating for the results of examination for Master Plumber this 2017, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the list of passers for February. Out of 1,210 takers, only 478 passed the licensure examination held in Manila, Iloilo and Baguio City.

From the information shared through the official website of the PRC, the Board for Master Plumbers provided the examination from the designated places. As for those examiners who pass the licensure and want to get information about the releasing of their Professional ID Card and Certificate of Registration, they can visit the website for proper guidance.

Below is the list of passers for the February 2017 Master Plumber Licensure Examination:

1 ABADILLA, SHOVEY GUEVARRA
2 ABEJA, EARL DONNE SAN JUAN
3 ABELLAR, CHRISTINE JOY OLITA
4 ABELLAR, JETHER BILL HARANI
5 ABONG, PEDRO JR RANAS
6 ADIVOSO, ALBERT CHRISTOPHER CRUZ
7 ADUCA, BRYL JERIC
8 AFRICA, JOEY NAVARRO
9 AGBISIT, ERLYNN MAE CATALOGO
10 AGUILA, VIC COMIA
11 ALAPAR, CRIS SALAFRANIA
12 ALCANTARA, LOUIE AGPOON
13 ALCOBER, KRESTA MARIE CINCO
14 ALCORAN, SOTERO DELGADO
15 ALIPIO, AXL ROSS QUIAMZON
16 ALIX, PETER ALEXIS SIMBAJON
17 ALLANA, ADRIAN AUSA
18 ALLAS, MAE LOUISSE DE GUZMAN
19 ALMALEL, NIA CHRISTI RAMOS
20 ALMAZAN, BERNADINE PALAGANAS
21 ALONZO, JOHN TABANIAG
22 ALSAGON, RONEL BRYLE VILLANUEVA
23 AMAR, ELVIN BUNI
24 AMIGLEO, ZERNIE TUBLE
25 AMO, ERICSON PINEDA
26 ANDAL, JOEL SEMILLA
27 ANINIPOT, ROMMEL ABAD
28 ANTIQUIN, SHAIDER JOHN SAGPAO
29 ANTONIO, ARLENE GARMA
30 AQUINO, ALFIE JAY ABULENCIA
31 AQUINO, DOMINIC CASTIGO
32 AQUINO, JOASH BENJ YANILLA
33 AQUINO, JON-JON FERNANDEZ
34 ARAÑEZ, MAURICE DUANE ARCEO
35 ARCALAS, JOHN RONALD SUMALBAG
36 ARCAÑO, ALVIN JAVILLO
37 ARCENAL, AURELENE YAUN
38 ARGOTA, ARDEN JARDIN
39 ARPA, NORHATA AMINO
40 ARTILLAGA, SHERIMAE MENDEJA
41 ARTUZ, EDEN ROSE MENDOZA
42 ASPIRIN, ARVIN TANCUECO
43 ASUNCION, LAURENE MERYL
44 AUSTRIA, JOHN DARYL TUMIBAY
45 AUXTERO, IVY DIOSAY
46 AYCARDO, JAN DARYL BULAWAN
47 BABAGAY, JULIE ANN
48 BACIT, BRYAN DIGMA
49 BAGAIN, SEAN FRANCO MEDIODIA
50 BALITAAN, JIMSON GUCE

51 BALTAZAR, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
52 BARNUEVO, TERRENCE CARL GUTIERREZ
53 BAROTIL, KARINA JESSICA ESTRELLA
54 BARRIENTOS, JUSTIN SILVESTRE
55 BARUELO, RENO ARNEL ESPARES
56 BASA, BRENNAN BRUTO
57 BATIMANA, DARWYN CABERTO
58 BAUTISTA, ALFRED ERIK GARCIA
59 BAUTISTA, BILLY REY HERRERA
60 BAUTISTA, CRIS PAHUTAN
61 BAUTISTA, JOHN KEVIN LIBATIQUE
62 BAUTISTA, JOHN PETER TUBEJE
63 BAÑADERA, JOEY BATALLA
64 BEDAURE, REYNALDO JR GREMIO
65 BERNABE, JASPER FORELO
66 BERNARDINO, BRIX SANTOS
67 BORGOÑOS, DEBRA SUDARIA
68 BORGOÑOS, MARK ZEUS PANAGLIMA
69 BOSCH, KARIZ NICHOLE LOPEZ
70 BRAVO, MAUREEN MENDOZA
71 BUENALUZ, CARYLL BERN SOLIVEN
72 BULANADI, MARTIN ANDREW PELANTE
73 BUNGAY, JULBERT BOS
74 BUSTAMANTE, DOMINADOR BACRUYA
75 CAADLAWON, CHARLON GONZALES
76 CABALAG, MARIA VIRGINIA
77 CABRERA, CLARENCE ESTAVILLO
78 CABRERA, VICTOR STEPHEN SOLTES
79 CABUHAT, JAN CARLO MAGPOC
80 CACAL, JENNIFER COLLADO
81 CACHO, RODRIGO CASTILLO
82 CAGAOAN, LEA LOPEZ
83 CALAMBA, JOHN PAUL VILLALVA
84 CALDO, KHYLA MARIELLE PAGUIO
85 CAMACHO, MICHELLE ANN JARDINO
86 CANTANO, MELVIN CARACUT
87 CANUSA, JOAN KASHMERE UMAYAM
88 CARAG, MICHELLE PIDO
89 CARBONEL, MAIKKO NEIL TARCE
90 CARDENAS, BENJAMIN JOSE BASIERTO
91 CASANOVA, DECERY ESPALLARDO
92 CASIANO, ALFREDO JR BAYSA
93 CATALAN, GILBERT TORRECAMPO
94 CATAPANG, JAN HENDRIX RAZON
95 CATLI, REDWYNN JOHN TIAMZON
96 CAYABYAB, LUIS IV QUINTOS
97 CAÑETA, REY JR CASITAS
98 CENSON, DAKILA BALINGIT
99 CEPEDOZA, JACYLOU APARICIO
100 CHAVEZ, JHONNEL COLINA

101 CHUA, JAMES CYRIL SEE
102 CILOT, ROMMEL CONCEPCION
103 CIRUNAY, ED ANGELO TEDLOS
104 COBANKIAT, KEVIN NG
105 COLLAMAR, RODEL PRUDENCIADO
106 CONDAT, RUPERT CIOCSON
107 CONDE, MARY GRACE REA
108 CONDINO, JHEDAN CACERES
109 CONSTANTINO, RONALD JARABA
110 CORTEZ, DARWIN AUDIE GAVIOLA
111 CORTEZ, JUDE CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
112 CRISOSTOMO, EFREN JR DONIEGO
113 CRISTOBAL, MARY ROSE BALABBO
114 CRUZ, ARVIN JED CASTILLO
115 CRUZ, FRANCIS LOUIE NATIVIDAD
116 CRUZ, GLENN KENNETH BERBON
117 CRUZ, MARK JAMES TARGA
118 CRUZ, RIZALDY RESURRECCION
119 CUECO, KEVIN PANGAN
120 CUETO, GEOFFREY LASTRILLA
121 CUISON, CHRISTIAN DAVE NOPUENTE
122 DAACA, GUALBERTO JR SABAY
123 DACOME, CRISTHER
124 DADANG, RAYMON JELL GALARPE
125 DAGUMAN, BARIE JOSEPH ENGUITO
126 DATING, KARLA MAE ILIGAN
127 DAVID, JUAN MIGUEL BUDOL
128 DE CASTRO, AMER JEREL PARAGAS
129 DE GRACIA, MARY GRACE MALLARI
130 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL ARVIOLA
131 DE GUZMAN, JOVIMON KOICHIRO TANGALIN
132 DE JESUS, ANJELICA MAE CABANTOG
133 DE JESUS, CHARIEL RAMOS
134 DE LA PENA, LIMWEL MENDOZA
135 DE LARA, REIZA MIA FRONDA
136 DE LEON, ALLAN PAUL ADRIANO
137 DE LEON, RENO AMAR
138 DE LOS REYES, MARIAN AUBREY GUEVARA
139 DE SAGON, DYNA BALLADA
140 DE VILLA, RUBY EVANGELISTA
141 DECIEMBRE, ROMEO BERNARD ESPINO
142 DEL ROSARIO, KATHREEN LOUISE PASCUAL
143 DELA CERNA, RENE JIMENEZ
144 DELA CRUZ, JOHN DAVID MACAHILAS
145 DELA CRUZ, JOHN OLIVER MARQUEZ
146 DELA CRUZ, MARC JOSEPH ESPLANA
147 DELA CRUZ, NOVILY KEN TUMAMAK
148 DELA PEÑA, JONNA MAE DE LEON
149 DELA TORRE, GLEN NOGUS
150 DELOS REYES, SAMUEL GABRIEL ONG

151 DESPE, JOHN EDWARD MANGULABNAN
152 DESTAJO, JAYNE SHANRIE BELTRAN
153 DEVERA, DARIEL DEVELA
154 DIAZ, CATHERINE BORJA
155 DIGGAY, JEMIMA FREDA BALDONADO
156 DIMAPILIS, JAN KAMILLE WATIWAT
157 DIUCO, AMADO III TUYADO
158 DIVINA, MICOLE ANN NIEVA
159 DOLLETE, MICHAEL GO
160 DOMINGO, GILBERT AMBOY
161 DORINGO, MELISSA ADEVA
162 DOROMAL, JANIEL JAMES LOMOCSO
163 DUEÑAS, DARYL CASA
164 DUMANGAS, JOSEPH LLAMAZARES
165 ECAL, JOSE HARRY JR BORJA
166 ENTING, MIKE EMMANUEL MARTIN
167 EREJER, SHIELA IBANEZ
168 ESCARCHA, AVI BEN RAQUEL
169 ESCASA, KATHERINE JOY HERNANDO
170 ESCOTO, JOHN EMERSON GARCIA
171 ESLABRA, MICHAEL PENALVER
172 ESLLER, ARNEL VILLAMOR
173 ESPARES, JOHN RAY ENRERA
174 ESTEBAN, RENZEL FRANCISCO
175 ESTEVES, MARK RUSSELL DILAG
176 ESTRADA, MARK ANJELO UMIPIG
177 EUROLFAN, BEVERLY GAYTA
178 EVANGELISTA, JENRY MIRANDA
179 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CARYL ANDAYA
180 FABITO, NOLIBERT TOLENTINO
181 FAJARITO, CATHERINE PONTEVIDRA
182 FANTONIAL, UNICA ILLA MONTALBAN
183 FARIN, GERALD ZALDY HILARIO
184 FELIPE, RHODEL PAGUIRIGAN
185 FENETE, SHERILYN TAN
186 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN SALISE
187 FERNANDEZ, JOEMER TAN
188 FERRER, JEPHUNNEH ROMERO
189 FERRERA, KEVIN DARNER LEGASPI
190 FIGUEROA, LORENZO BAMBA
191 FLORES, FRESH ZAMORA
192 FLORES, JOVELYN MENDOZA
193 FLORES, JULIUS CESAR CUSTODIO
194 FORBES, CEDRICK DAVE PAJARIN
195 FORTIN, MARK KELVIN LAGARTA
196 FRANCISCO, ALEVIALYN ESDRELON
197 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
198 GALLEGO, JOENEL SR LANADO
199 GALLEGO, PATRICK RAMOS
200 GAMBOA, KENNETH JOHN HERNANDEZ

201 GAMULO, LEONARDO FABIAN
202 GARCIA, DIANNE MEDRANO
203 GARCIA, FREDEMEL JOHN DALIPOSA
204 GARCIA, PATRICK JOHN FABIE
205 GARIANDO, NICO PAULO TARRIELA
206 GASPAR, JOHN DALE REGIS
207 GASPAR, MA ALELI TAMANU
208 GATDULA, KATHRINA ROSE PANGILINAN
209 GAURANO, JOSIAH BALABA
210 GELACIO, RUSHELL ROWENA DELOS SANTOS
211 GEREZ, SHIRMAR FRANCIA
212 GERONIMO, KEVIN ANGELES
213 GO, CARLSON LLANETA
214 GO, LLOYD JEFFERSON DE JESUS
215 GONZAGA, JOHN MARIANO JUAREZ
216 GONZALES, IAN CARLO MORALES
217 GOZUN, FRANCIS LORENZE BOBILES
218 GOZUN, LOUIE JOHN OCAMPO
219 GRAFIL, PATRICIA ANNE LLAMADA
220 GUATLO, GESEL MAY DALIDA
221 GUAZON, KAREN AQUINO
222 GUECO, PAULA BARBARA TOLENTINO
223 GUMBOC, JOHNNY JR GRAVE
224 HADJI HALIL, ALNOR ASUM
225 HALOG, ERWIN MISSION
226 HANDAYAN, GERALD BAGTASOS
227 HASEGAWA, PAOLO ANDREW CANLAS
228 HAYUDINI, ALNIE KHAYZER PADAGDAG
229 HERNANDEZ, ALGEM BALINTONG
230 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN DALE BUNGQUE
231 HERNANDEZ, CHESTER TORRES
232 HERRERA, ROMULO JR SAN PEDRO
233 IBON, ROWENA AGUILAR
234 IGAYA, REYMOND NUÑEZ
235 IGNAO, ORLANDO JR BAGUIO
236 INCOMIO, JERICO CALO
237 ISIDRO, MARION ADRIAN ALEXIS TIONGSON
238 JANAPIN, JASPHER PARAONDA
239 JELLOSO, JAYNALD ASTILLERO
240 JIMENEZ, ARJEE LOUIE DELA CRUZ
241 JUANILLO, ETHELBERT CASTILLO
242 KREBS, JOSE MARI BATUIGAS
243 LABADAN, DAVE ELWEN MAYORMITA
244 LAFUERTE, MA CLAUDINE MARANAN
245 LAGAZON, ALFONSO AQUINO
246 LAGUATAN, LORLENE LACCAY
247 LAGUIT, LORELIE ANNE GOSE
248 LAMBINO, DANIELLE CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
249 LANCETA, JOSEPH CARLO RAMIREZ
250 LAPADA, JOSEPH RHYAN ANGELES

251 LAURETA, IAN ED PRUDENTINO
252 LAVAPIE, LEIFRED JUNZEN MORALES
253 LAWAN, RONZBELL ELINZANO
254 LEAÑO, JIANNE SAPIERA
255 LEE, JANELLE FRANCHESKA RAMOS
256 LEJARSO, FAITH ABEJAR
257 LEONCIO, JEYO MERCADO
258 LEYESA, ABEGAIL RAMOS
259 LIBUNAO, JUSTIN VILLAREAL
260 LIMOS, ELTON JOHN INGCO
261 LINCUNA, PATRICK ANDREW MAGYAYA
262 LLANES, MARK ANTONY TITULAR
263 LLAVE, JOHN PHILIP APOLONA
264 LOO, KEVIN GO
265 LOPEZ, JAN JERVI CALVARIO
266 LOPEZ, RICHARD CAJIGAS
267 LOQUIAS, JEMELA MAE AZUR
268 LORILLA, RICKY LOZANO
269 LOZANTA, JONALYN VELARDE
270 LUALHATI, BENEDICT CUNANAN
271 LUMABAO, SHARINA ANGELA CALANDA
272 LUNA, ROBERT CAPANANG
273 MABALOT, HARIBEL TAYABA
274 MADRONA, JOSEF KARLO LLENARESAS
275 MAGAUAY, HOPE TOTTO
276 MAGRAMO, EUGENE SANTIAGO
277 MALAA, JAYSON COSGAFA
278 MALE, GLOVEN YVVE PEREZ
279 MANALO, IRVIN KEYZERR RAMOS
280 MANGADA, JOHN LESTER RACCA
281 MANGAMPO, DINDO ABRIL
282 MANONGSONG, MARK ROBERT BULANHAGUI
283 MANUEL, JOSELITO DELA CRUZ
284 MARASIGAN, NIKKO TORRES
285 MARASIGAN, SAMUEL PINEDA
286 MARCIANO, FAUSTINO CARIÑO
287 MARCOS, CHARLITO JR GAMIAO
288 MARCOS, GRAZEL MARAY
289 MARQUEDA, ALDRIN DIADOLE
290 MARTIN, JAMESON CORPUZ
291 MEDINA, GERALD OBSANIA
292 MELITON, CHARMAINE MARIE CAM
293 MENDOZA, EDGARDO JR DIMATULAC
294 MENDOZA, MARK ALVIN VIRTUCIO
295 MENDOZA, RALPH GUILLER BALONDO
296 MENES, CHARLES WILLIAM ORESCA
297 MENOR, JONEIL ECHALUSE
298 MERCADO, JOHNIEL DE GUZMAN
299 MESA, ARSENIO JR PUYOT
300 MICU, FELIPE JR SERAME

301 MILLAN, JOHN LAWRENCE LEGAZPI
302 MITRA, JEAN ROSE FERNANDEZ
303 MONTALBAN, JONAR TARALA
304 MONTUBIG, JAYVEE RUE MORALES
305 MORAL, JEFFREY BURCE
306 NAKAR, KENNY JEAN OLARVE
307 NALAUNAN, JERICK KUH DE LOS SANTOS
308 NAMOCO, AREEYA MARIE REYES
309 NASTOR, ADONIE NILE VICENTE
310 NATIVIDAD, FRITZ DIMAAPI
311 NIMES, ABBA MAY MAGDARAOG
312 NOCON, MAUREEN JOANNE OBRA
313 NOGUERA, CALVIN SILVINO
314 NOMBRES, NICO MASION
315 OCAMPO, ALDRIN CAMAYA
316 OCAMPO, LEHANDRO PAGUINTO
317 OGAHAYON, RONIE MILLAN
318 OGNITA, OLIVER JR LOVENDINO
319 OMBE, AVHEL ANTHONIE ATIENZA
320 ORBE, STEPHANIE OSERA
321 ORILLO, MICHAEL JAN AN
322 ORTILE, JESSER JAMES DUMAGUIN
323 OSTAN, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
324 PADERNAL, JOHLEY JOCEL DAYAGBIL
325 PADUA, ROLANDO JR PALUNDAY
326 PALAD, TOM KENNETH RAMOS
327 PALMOS, ALDRIN SON COMIA
328 PAMPOLA, ARIEN JAYSON DU
329 PAN, PATRICK LAURENCE GO
330 PASCUA, EDWIN NALUNDASAN
331 PASTOR, ROBERT JOHN MALIGALIG
332 PATAK, MICHAEL ANGELO FERNANDEZ
333 PECSON, LEOMAR MARTINEZ
334 PELAYO, JESSICA JEMMAE DALANON
335 PEREZ, MINNIE GRACE CORDERO
336 PILLE, IAN SILVESTER DIESTA
337 PIMENTEL, MARTIN LENDL SERINA
338 PINEDA, EDGAR FONTARUM
339 PINEDA, HANS LENDL REYES
340 PLACIDO, DAISYRY SANTELICES
341 PONCE DE LEON, MARK FRANCIS VALDESTAMON
342 PORICALLAN, BEB JANSEN GUINOO
343 POWAO, VALLERIE MAE LADAGAN
344 PRESTO, GINALYN GAINSAN
345 PROFETA, MELVIN MALIKSI
346 PROSIA, REX JR YAP
347 QUEREL, JOHN JOMEL ALMIREZ
348 QUIBAN, JONO ALEXIS DANG-AWAN
349 QUIÑO, ROLANDO JR RAMOS
350 RABE, JAY PEE NAPOLES

351 RAMBOANGA, ARVIN BRYAN NILLASCA
352 RAMIREZ, ERWIN DAYAO
353 RAMIREZ, MANUEL ARCULAR
354 RAMIREZ, PAULO ROMAN LAPEÑA
355 RAMORES, JOMARI ESCANILLA
356 RAMOS, ELDRIAN SABANDO
357 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL LASCUÑA
358 RAÑON, NICHOL KIM CONSTANTINO
359 REBONQUIN, JEFFREY RABAGO
360 REDAUS, RONALD URATA
361 REGALADO, RICHARDSON MAGLALANG
362 RENTEGRADO, DEANNA ALYSSA CRISTOBAL
363 RESUELLO, RAYMART STEVEN LOPEZ
364 RESURRECCION, EUNICE BOJADOR
365 REUYAN, HARVEY OWATAN
366 REYES, EMMANUEL DEANG
367 REYES, NICKSON LAILO
368 REYES, RAIMUND DANIEL NAVARRO
369 REYES, RISHELLE JARANTILLA
370 REYES, TIMOTHY JAMES SALVANIA
371 REÑA, MARC FRANCIS OSIAS
372 RIVERA, JOHN PAUL MACAPAGAL
373 ROARING, ANGEL MENDEZ
374 RODRIGUEZ, JERFEL PERALTA
375 ROGEL, MA YORADEL REGENCIA
376 ROMERO, EDDIE JR DAET
377 ROQUE, ORLANDO SANTOS
378 ROQUE, PAMELA REGINE SAN PEDRO
379 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN DE RAMOS
380 ROSARIO, RAMIL GRADO
381 RUFINO, GILBERT MANGA
382 SAGARIO, REYMOND JR JOSE
383 SAGUM, MIKHAIL ALFONSO
384 SALANGUIT, JOHN PATRICK REYES
385 SALCEDO, RONNEL ROMERO
386 SALINAS, JANIEL LOU HINDRANA
387 SAMPAYAN, JHON PATRICK RUIZ
388 SAN JUAN, JAMES RAYMOND ABONAL
389 SANCHEZ, PAUL JOMAR GOZUN
390 SANDIQUE, KARL KEVIN CARLOS
391 SANGCO, BENEDICK BERNARDO
392 SANTIAGO, CHARMAINE LOGRO
393 SANTIAGO, SANDREE REÑA
394 SANTOS, ERROL RAMOS
395 SANTOS, JOHN APRIL AÑONUEVO
396 SANTOS, KATHLANE ENRIQUEZ
397 SANTOS, RANIER CRISTOBAL
398 SANTOS, ROBERT BRYAN GUTIERREZ
399 SANVICTORES, MAEKA VALDEZ
400 SAPORNA, SAYRA SAGUID

401 SARAMOSING, RICHARD FERMIZA
402 SARMIENTO, GRANDEL MASLANG
403 SARMIENTO, GREG JR BALDEVARONA
404 SARZA, JOHN ARIES ALMELOR
405 SEE, IAN FORTUNATO KO
406 SELABAO, CARLO RAY RIVERA
407 SEMILLA, JEAN CHRISTIANNE NANIONG
408 SERRANO, DENISE SHARMAINE URIENZA
409 SERRANO, LOUIE GUEVARRA
410 SIA, MEL MARX CHIU
411 SILVESTRE, CARLITO JR IGNACIO
412 SIMBOL, ROBERT CERVANIA
413 SOLANO, JOEMEL PALSIMON
414 SOLIS, RONEL ALBIS
415 SOLIVA, NORBERT ASELDO
416 SORIANO, ALWIN JAMES ANGULUAN
417 SORIANO, MARITONY ZAMBALES
418 SORIANO, PATRICK LUIS ZAMBALES
419 SORIANO, RODEA MAE DIOQUINO
420 SUAREZ, JOHN ALEXIS LARDA
421 SULTAN, BELLA REIJA DASCO
422 SUSTENTO, MICHELLE JOY ESPIRITU
423 TABILID, JULUIS ORTEZA
424 TAGAO, ALDRIN JERK CARDIÑO
425 TAGUIBAO, JOCELYN RIVERA
426 TAGUNICAR, MARK MARVIN CABILLOS
427 TALAM, EMMANUEL BERTOS
428 TAMBALO, APRILLE MAE SAVELLA
429 TAYONG, ALDRIN POCONG
430 TEDOR, JEREMY EFREN TAPALES
431 TEODORO, DANA FAYE AGUINALDO
432 TERNIDA, REGINE VILLARICO
433 TIONGCO, HOMER SANTOS
434 TIOSING, MARC ERICK VON AGBAYANI
435 TOLENTINO, POL PATRICK REYES
436 TONGOL, JERALD HALILI
437 TUARDON, RODEL ABEJORO
438 TUBBAN, JOHN WILMITHS ULABO
439 TUMANG, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
440 TUSI, ALVIN CORTEZ
441 UMAHAG, ANNA MERIELLE LAUDATO
442 UMALI, NIEL PATRICK MAGALLANES
443 UNISTA, ENRICO SANTOS
444 VALDEZ, JAYSON GIATAW
445 VALENCIA, WYM PARTOS
446 VANGUARDIA, ANNE PAULINE MACANDOG
447 VARGAS, DHENVER DIAZ
448 VARGAS, JEREMIAS JR VERDIN
449 VARGAS, ROCHESTER MACALINTAL
450 VELMONTE, JAYVIE AGRAVANTE

451 VENGCO, JOHN WINDEL PRESTO
452 VERA CRUZ, DARYLL BELO
453 VERGARA, BRYAN ALFRED ANDRADE
454 VERGARA, CHERRY SIERRA
455 VIDON, JOSEPH IAN KIM BARRIENTOS
456 VILA, JAN DARYL MIGUEL
457 VILLACERAN, GARY MILLANO
458 VILLACORTA, CARLO CAMU
459 VILLALOBOS, MARIO JR REYES
460 VILLAMIN, JEREMY PASCUA
461 VILLAMOR, AURENE MORALES
462 VILLANUEVA, MARCELINO ALVIN SANCIANGCO
463 VILLAVICENCIO, KEVIN BENDOL
464 VILLEGAS, GHIMVERN SUPLEO
465 VILLEGAS, MARIA LOUISE EVANGELISTA
466 VINO, JOHN ERWIN SERRANO
467 VIO, JOSE JR MATEO
468 VITANGCOL, KAREN CRISTY ESPELITA
469 VIZCARRA, CHRIS JOHN QUITORIANO
470 VIZMANOS, EAGAN GLENN CUEVAS
471 YARANON, GARRY SALAMIDA
472 YPARRAGUIRRE, DANIEL COLETO
473 YU, JOHN PAOLO
474 YUTOC, RENMAR BECILLA
475 ZACARIAS, GIAN MARCO DE LEON
476 ZACARIAS, JURYL NANO
477 ZALETA, RICARDO SAL
478 ZAMORA, JEFFERSON DESOACIDO

Nothing follows…

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

 

2016 Philippine Master Plumber Licensure Examination Results (Complete List)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has announced the result of the 2016 Master Plumber licensure examination. The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination. Registration of the Professional ID for the profession is on February 19, and it needs several requirements as follows:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
  • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps
  • 1 short plastic envelope with name and profession
  • Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450

Here is the full list of the examinees who successfully passed the 2016 Master Plumber licensure examination:

Results taken from philboardresults.com

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Released on  FEBRUARY 15, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 ABOLENCIA, MACREY BENDOY
2 AGGARI, MARK JOSEPH HIDALGO
3 AGPAOA, ANTHONY CAMACHO
4 AGPOON, STEPHANIE MAGUIGAD
5 AGUILAR, LEE MARMOL
6 AJERO, JOHANNA MAY PILA
7 ALCANZARE, HANS PAXON AUSTRIA
8 ALCARAZ, CRISTINE RAGONOT
9 ALCERA, JEOVANNI ANTONIO
10 ALEGRE, MARJORIE QUICAY
11 ALEGRIA, JOSEF JEROME BARRON
12 ALIGARBES, ALBERT AMPARADO
13 ALINDOGAN, ALVIN MEDALLA
14 ALIVIO, ROVINNA ANGELIE FERRER
15 ALKONGA, ARIEL PASCUAL
16 ALMARIO, SARAHBETH BALBERONA
17 ALMERO, RAY VINCENT LEONIN
18 ALSAGON, ROEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
19 ALTO, GIL TOSOC
20 ANCHETA, MICAELA DOMINGO
21 ANTONIO, JULIANO ISAAC CORRAL
22 ANTONIO, MARIA REGINA DULCE
23 ARANA, FLOYD PANES
24 ARCANGEL, ARIES AGLIAM
25 ARENZANA, ROMAR FABROS
26 ARQUERO, REY MARK BAUZON
27 ARROYO, JOHN CARLO BULAONG
28 ARSENIO, ISMAEL JR RAMOS
29 AÑO, ORESTES TAPANG
30 BALAIS, ELPIDIO JR TOLEDO
31 BALOG, MARK ANTHONY NOCOS
32 BANDINO, DARRELL JOHN OLIQUINO
33 BANISA, DANNAH GOMEZ
34 BARRIENTO, VILLAMOR JR NARNE
35 BARRINUEVO, CEDRIC ZAPATA
36 BARROGA, LEOMAR GALAPON
37 BASILIO, FERDIE CARLO CONTILLO
38 BATISLA-ONG, ARVIE BERLIN
39 BAUTISTA, ELIAZAR BADA
40 BAUTISTA, JAYSON TABON
41 BAWAGAN, LOUIE ALDRIN MACANAS
42 BELEN, CAMILLE PHILIPPE PABLO
43 BELLEN, MARK ANDREW CABILES
44 BELLO, NHUL ALMAN CANDA
45 BELTRAN, FEBY ANN PONCE
46 BENITEZ, MARK NIÑO SIERVO
47 BERINGEL, RAYNEE DAVE DOMINGO
48 BERNAL, MON CESAR FERNANDEZ
49 BERSABE, NEIL JOHN JALANDRA
50 BINOYA, JENERWIN CONSIGNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 3 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

51 BITO-ON, GEOFFREY II MANA
52 BLAS, PHOEBE GRACE THERESE BULORON
53 BODOSO, TIRSO BOLIMA
54 BOLAR, EUGENE CRISTOBAL
55 BOLAYBOLAY, CHRISTIAN CARL JULIAN
56 BONGAIS, ERIC PRESTADO
57 BRUNO, KENNETH LEVIN PABALATE
58 BUENO, EPIFANIO JR MAGISTRADO
59 BUHAY, LEMUEL NESS MENDAROS
60 BULACAN, ANGELICA CARIÑO
61 BUSTOS, MARICAR TOLENTINO
62 CABALTIERRA, EMILY SEGUNTO
63 CABINGAN, FRANZ KEVIN AMORA
64 CABRERA, EDWARD KEVIN CAJIGAS
65 CABUSORA, REESAH MAE INSIGNE
66 CAGANDA, KEVIN PAUL INFANTE
67 CALAPAN, MICHAEL JR ARCILLA
68 CAMADDU, LUCKY DIMARANAN
69 CAPALAD, EBENEZER BERNABE
70 CAPALOS, CATHERINE NATIVIDAD
71 CAPILI, ARTHUR DANCEL
72 CAPISTRANO, JEMALYN ADORNA
73 CARACAS, ANTHONY CLAPIS
74 CARANDANG, OSCAR FIEDACAN
75 CARMONA, MIKE JEROME DAET
76 CARVAJAL, KRISTIAN JOHN TOROY
77 CASIPIT, REYNANTE PARAGAS
78 CASPE, MARK JELIUS CACHO
79 CASTILLO, BENEDICK TIONGSON
80 CATANGUI, GUIA YZABELLE SUAREZ
81 CATAPANG, KATRINA CARLA ISRAEL
82 CATUDIO, ENOCH PAOLO REMOROSA
83 CAÑETE, CHLYDE IGNATIUS MARIAE JR SABINAY
84 CAÑETE, PEARL ANGELES
85 CEPEDA, RUEL HERMOSA
86 CEREZO, ROXANNE JANE RAMOS
87 CHIONG, ALDRICH KEVIN LIM
88 CHONG, ACE BENEDICT CO
89 CLARIÑO, CARLOS AZUR
90 CO, DAVID MARCAIDA
91 COLITOY, KEVIN COLLIN DIEGO
92 COLOT, DANIEL MAGALANG
93 COMILING, ERVIN DWAYNE NATIVIDAD
94 CORPIN, BETANDO JUMALON
95 CORTEZ, EFREN JR VILLAR
96 CORTINA, DYEZZE GUANZON
97 COSIO, CHRISTIAN JOY BALUYUT
98 CRUZ, JAY R CUDIA
99 CRUZ, NAMRON KRISTIAN MIRANDA
100 CU, JOHN MICHAEL ERICK FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 4 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

101 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER SY
102 CUEVAS, RACHELLE ANN
103 DABU, JOMAR TOLENTINO
104 DADO, DANIEL JOSHUA MENGHAMAL
105 DAHINO, BEATRIZ MACAPAGAL
106 DALISAY, LOWE BRIAN VENTURA
107 DATINGALING, NIÑA BEATRIZ AGUNOY
108 DAVID, ARIANNE JEAN ARCEO
109 DAYON, DORINA VILLAN
110 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN CONTRERAS
111 DE GUZMAN, SUSHMITA SEN CANDELARIA
112 DE LEON, MARY JANE DIONISIO
113 DE LUMBAN, WILLEM ABRANTES
114 DE VERA, HANNAH ZEN ESPERANZA
115 DE VEYRA, ROMEO LAGARTO
116 DE VILLA, ANN MAURIN BARCARSE
117 DEL MUNDO, JESTER JORREN DIAZ
118 DELA CRUZ, REGINE LANDAYAN
119 DELA TORRE, KRISTINE JOY QUINTANA
120 DELIMA, CONRADO JR ORIOQUE
121 DENOSTA, JOANNE DICE
122 DIALA, JON IVAN DE GUZMAN
123 DIAMANTE, RHEERWIN CARLOS
124 DIAZ, RIZALYN MERCADO
125 DIONES, KIMBERLY SACAPAÑO
126 DIZON, PATRICK JAMES BELMONTE
127 DOLORES, ALVIN JOSEPH SANTOS
128 DONASCO, ALEXIE REI DE LEON
129 DUMALAOG, ELMER DIOCALES
130 DUMAQUITA, JONIE CARRERA
131 DURIA, GENEROSO JR TENASAS
132 EBORA, FREDERICK SAMONTANES
133 ELEGUIR, BENSUARDO JR CALONIA
134 ELLEMA, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
135 ENRIQUEZ, ELYJUN OCADO
136 ENRIQUEZ, ERICSON DIAZ
137 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN CAPULONG
138 ESPLANA, ARJAY CORTEZANO
139 ESQUIVEL, MARK DAVE BITALAS
140 ESTEBAN, RALPH RANDELL DE GUZMAN
141 ESTEBAN, WINDELL BALIS
142 ESTRADA, KHENNETT BLANCO
143 FADRIGALAN, RESTY MERABITE
144 FAJARDO, DENNIS ALLAN YAP
145 FAMPULA, RAYMOND SAYCO
146 FERNANDEZ, ARJAY MESISGAN
147 FERRERAS, ANN AIZA ESCANILLA
148 FETALVER, MARK ANTHONY GANSICO
149 GABRILLO, JOYCE CALIXTRO
150 GALANG, SAMUEL CERBITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 5 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

151 GALVEZ, ANTONIO ELEP
152 GALVEZ, RALPH ANTHONY ROMAN
153 GAN, MARK ANTHONY CELESTINO
154 GANGE, ALMINA MARIE LAZARO
155 GARCELLANO, CRYSTAL MARIE VICENTE
156 GARCIA, ALEJANDRO JUSTO
157 GARCIA, ANTONIO MALIT
158 GARCIA, ELY LUWAGE
159 GARCIA, JOEMARK GIL MEDRANO
160 GARCIA, KEVIN ENCISA
161 GARCIA, VINCENT SANTOS
162 GAVAN, MIKEAL GABAT
163 GEDALANGA, RONELO GARQUE
164 GO, STEFFI SIOUX DY
165 GO, STEVEN SCHUYLER CRUZ
166 GOLE CRUZ, NOEL COSICO
167 GRONA, COLLEEN DOGILLO
168 GUMBA, JORDAN PAUL DEL ROSARIO
169 GUNGON, GIL BRYAN SUNGA
170 GURION, MAXRENZ CHRIS REYES
171 GUY-AB, GAYDENE TATAD
172 HERNANDEZ, LEMUEL JOHN ALIADO
173 IBARRETA, HAROLD ENRILE
174 ILAGAN, JAMESON COMIA
175 ILAGAN, WILSON COMIA
176 ISRAITA, IVAN CARLO SANTOS
177 JAEN, WINLOVE ANDREW ATUD
178 JARLOS, CLARENCE JAEN
179 JOSE, JEFFERSON LACAMBRA
180 JOSE, PAULO VINCENT JUAN
181 JUMAWAN, STEVE JAY CALUMBAY
182 LAGUNDI, MELSON ABRENICA
183 LAMBAYONG, APRILYN JOY TUMAYAN
184 LAPITAN, JEANNY PALAD
185 LAPURGA, STEPHANIE SIANO
186 LARDIZABAL, GIANCARLO NIKKO TEODORO
187 LAUHARI, AL RAYAN DE CASTRO
188 LAZARO, BERNADETTE GALO
189 LEGADA, ELVIR MALACAPAY
190 LISING, LADY DIANA PINTAC
191 LLAMASARES, JASON JESUS MARCO
192 LLANERA, RENANTE LAB-OYAN
193 LOGRONIO, MICHAEL ANGELO BURGOS
194 LOIZ, JOHN PAUL SICIO
195 LOPEZ, ALLAN RAY BALAJADIA
196 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN ANGOSTA
197 LOZANO, DONJEORGE VALLE
198 LOZANO, MARYKEL SALAS
199 LU, JOHN SAVION CHUA
200 LUBO, ALDRIN ILARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 6 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

201 MACABUDBUD, LEI GELLIDON
202 MACALINAO, ROGELIO JR BONDOC
203 MACASIEB, JACKSON CANCINO
204 MADRID, HADJI BANAAG
205 MAGPANTAY, ALDRIN SAMPANG
206 MAGSINO, MARK JANNISON LUHA
207 MALLO, GABRIEL TAUPA
208 MAMOGAY, JENNELYN SARMIENTO
209 MANALASTAS, JOYCE ANN ROMERO
210 MANALILI, HERACLES JR ABAJA
211 MANLAPAS, JAN MIKLOS IBANGGA
212 MANUEL, JAY ROMMEL CRUZ
213 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
214 MARTINEZ, RYAN PAOLO MUSNGI
215 MASALIHIT, KIRSTIN IRISH ORESCA
216 MASANGKAY, MICHAEL SALES
217 MASARATE, ROSEBEN BALAJADIA
218 MAURI, MARAH JAMELA ANNE GERMINO
219 MAXIMO, KERWIN SALVADOR
220 MEDINA, JERICHO WENDELL MISAYAH
221 MELCHOR, FERDINAND ABRAHAM
222 MENDOZA, RAFFY LOMIBAO
223 MERCADER, OLIVER MAIZO
224 MEREN, PHOEBE CARSULA
225 MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX
226 MIANO, MARCO PAULO CONCHADA
227 MIRALLES, MARK KEVIN TOMAS
228 MONTERO, JENNYLYN MENDOZA
229 MORALES, KENEDY BACALLO
230 MORALES, MA ISSABELLEZA FERNANDEZ
231 MORENO, KIM ROLAND CRUZ
232 MORILLO, RICA LORAÑA
233 MUHAMMAD, NURWIN ADAM GARCIA
234 MUNAR, RALPH WALDO AMBALONG
235 MURING, KRISTIAN JAY AGAPITO
236 MUTYA, KENNY MOLATO
237 NAGASANGAN, RONNIE AGUILAR
238 NAVARROZA, NICOLE PANGILINAN
239 NAZARENO, JUAN PAULO ABASOLA
240 NEPACENA, CHELSEA KATRINA LAYGO
241 NEVERIO, NORMAN AGUADO
242 NIEVA, MARK JOSEPH NAMBIO
243 NORTIGA, DENNIS NUÑAL
244 NUGUID, REYNALDO JR BUNDALIAN
245 NUÑEZ, SHEENA MAE MILLANO
246 OABEL, REGINO DADIOS
247 OBUSAN, ROSEJEN AMBRONA
248 OCAB, RODEL DACQUIAL
249 OFRASIO, IRISH YVES GONZALES
250 OLAVARIO, JASON ARANDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 7 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

251 OLOVERIO, RUEL ELY
252 OPERIO, OLIVA ORLANDA
253 OREIRO, CHRISTOPHER VIDAL
254 ORILLA, CHARISSA FONBUENA
255 ORTIZ, JORDAN JOEL JIMENEZ
256 OTSUKA, YOSHIO LACANDULA
257 PABILA, WILLIAM GLORIA
258 PACETE, MONIQUE JAGUIO
259 PADUA, CHRISTINE MARIE ASIADO
260 PADUAL, EDWIN SABUSAB
261 PALMA, MARIO VALENZUELA
262 PAMINTUAN, ROBIN AGA
263 PANAHON, MARK ANTHONY PANGILINAN
264 PANGILIGAN, ARVIN JOHN MENDOZA
265 PANGILINAN, PHILIP PANCIPANE
266 PAPARES, FRANCIS RAÑON
267 PATES, MARK RAMASASA
268 PATULOT, JENNEL MALABANAN
269 PAULINO, RYAN YALUNG
270 PAZ, VIGER JR AMBAY
271 PAÑO, NANDY TEJANO
272 PERALTA, CORNELIO OCAMPO
273 PERPETUA, JERMAINE MARIS QUIRANTE
274 PIGAO, JERRIEL MARIANO
275 PILLEJERA, MARK ROYO
276 PLA, ANTHONY MONTENEGRO
277 POCDIHON, MELFORD CUMAHLENG
278 PONCE, ENGRACIO JR CARPIO
279 PROVIDO, RENATO CARILLO
280 PULA, RAYMUND RONQUILLO
281 QUIÑONES, ERICA BUCOL
282 RAMIREZ, CHRIS PASTELERO
283 RAMOS, ADRIEL JOHN DATOR
284 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL PILOR
285 RAMOS, STEPHEN GETONZO
286 RAVAGO, ARNOLD I GALLEGO
287 RAÑESES, JESSICA OLAYTA
288 RELATO, JAN PAULO MAGBANUA
289 RELENTE, VIRGILIO PEÑA
290 RESARE, RALPH ENRIQUEZ
291 REYES, JAYCEE NARAG
292 REYES, JOHN NIKKO SANTOS
293 REYES, STEVEN ARVIN CANUTO
294 REYNOSO, JOEY ABRINA
295 RICA, RON GERALD MENDOZA
296 RIVERA, CHARLIE VALDEZ
297 ROBLES, RODERICK PASCUA
298 RODRIGUEZ, AR-JAY PEÑAS
299 RODRIGUEZ, RONALD REYES
300 RODRIGUEZA, MA ANGELICA RAFER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 8 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

301 ROXAS, MARIO ABACAN
302 SABINORIO, SARAH JANE MONTERO
303 SAGARINO, CHRISTINE JOY PACATANG
304 SAKILAN, NURSADDAM RASAD
305 SALVADOR, MARK BONIN ADRIOSULA
306 SAMBRANO, JOHNSON PUA
307 SAMSON, MARLON IGNACIO
308 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT CARIAGA
309 SAN PEDRO, RAYMOND IAN BERNABE
310 SANCHEZ, BERNARD BO
311 SANICO, JOE MARC SIERVO
312 SANTIAGO, JOHN JASFER FAUSTINO
313 SAPAD, MELODIE DOMINGO
314 SAPANTA, FRANCIS JEFFREY CASTILLO
315 SAYNO, FATIMA IRISH SOTOYA
316 SECOR, DARRENCE EARL MONTES
317 SECULLES, FRANCE MARIE ABES
318 SEVILLENO, AMIEL SILMETE
319 SILVESTRE, CERISSE GERVACIO
320 SIMON, CAESAR IAN CORNEL
321 SOLERO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ARTIAGA
322 SOLON, MIGNON TUMLOS
323 SULIT, JOHN DANIEL FABELLA
324 SUMACULUB, ROLEIN VER CLEMENTE
325 SUMALBAG, JONATHAN CALUYA
326 SUMANG, EUGENE GARGANTA
327 TABIAN, CHRISTOPHER TORRECAMPO
328 TALACTAC, JOKID VALDEZ
329 TAMONDONG, ALVIN VERGEL SIBAYAN
330 TAN, JOY GICOLE
331 TANYAG, DARRYL NEIL ONG
332 TINDUGAN, XYLENE KRISTEL TALION
333 TOBIAS, FRANZ XYRLO IBARRA
334 TORIBIO, JESANE CORPUZ
335 TORRES, EMERZON SANTOS
336 TUAZON, JAYPEE MABINI
337 TUAZON, PRECIOUS JESICA GATCHALIAN
338 TUMAQUE, ALFRED MANAY
339 UBALDO, ANA TAZULA GOLPEO
340 UGALINO, RONAN AGONCILLO
341 URBIZTONDO, GLEE SAN SUGATAN
342 VALDEPEÑA, JEROME SILVOSA
343 VALDEZ, JASPER MENDOZA
344 VALENCIA, MARI ANNE BAJET
345 VALENZUELA, MARIUS CARLO MANAHAN
346 VALENZUELA, RYAN RAMOS
347 VALLE, JULIE ANNE KRISTINE VOLUNTAD
348 VALLO, JUNNY RITURBAN
349 VARGAS, VICENTE NORICO
350 VENIEGAS, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 9 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

351 VERCELES, CHERRY SONAJO
352 VERTIDO, AUDREY ANNE PALAFOX
353 VILLA, MARK NATHAN SAMBITO
354 VILLAJUAN, MERVIN LOPEZ
355 VILLANUEVA, VENUS MAGALONA
356 VILLARAZA, MICHAEL RIFAREAL
357 VILLEGAS, ROBERT BAYANGOS
358 VILLELA, ERNEST ALTHEO EMPLEO
359 VILLON, CARMELO SALIENDRA
360 VIOLA, RANDY VILLAMOR
361 VISITACION, RAM SEGUMALIAN
362 VISTA, LUDYVILLA ARELLANO
363 VITA, DONLENDL MABINI
364 WACOY, JONATHAN PENANGI
365 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
366 WALO, ROWELL MALONZO
367 YBARDOLAZA, MARIZ MANALO
368 ZABALLA, ALBEN ENFANTE
369 ZANTUA, PAUL JOSHUA DIZON