April 2017 ECE & ECT Licensure Examination Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the passers of the April 2017 Electronics Engineers (ECE) and Electronics Technicians (ECT) licensure examination. The PRC Board of Electronics Engineering administered the recent examinations and Chairman/Engineer Alnar L. Detalla headed the board exams from April 2 to 4.

According to the shared information online, there were about 2,503 examinees and 1033 passed the board exam for the ECE. As for the ECT result, 1,273 took the examination and 1,020 of them passed board.

The examinees took the board in the designated venues in Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao.

 

Here are the lists of successful examinees:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 1 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

 

1 ABAD, CHRISTIAN ALBERT BERSALONA

2 ABAT, YU JEI

3 ABAYA, IAN PAULO MIRANDA

4 ABELLANA, MARC STEPHEN GOYLAN

5 ABELLO, JOHN CLINT SUICO

6 ABINA, JYACINTH CAMILLE FERRER

7 ABRETIL, ALBERT BALBARINO

8 ACALING, STEPHEN ESCARA

9 ACLA, VERNON GREFALDE

10 ACOSTA, DARYL JAY ABALOS

11 ACUIN, DARRELL ESTROSAS

12 ADDUN, DALE AGUITE

13 ADRIVAN, KRIZ KEVIN CANTAGO

14 AGAPITO, PRINCESS ANNE SARMIENTO

15 AGRAMOS, CONSUELO LINTAY PAGANAS

16 AGUADO, JOY ABAYA

17 AGUILING, JOHN PAUL SANTOS

18 AGURIN, DYNA KATAGANG

19 AGUSTIN, CYROM LOUIS RENZO PEREZ

20 AGUSTIN, IRENE TAGSA

21 AJOC, PHOEBE ANN JUNASA

22 ALABASTRO, ABEGAIL CARPIO

23 ALABIA, ROSELYN SUMARIA

24 ALASCO, RICARDO DATULAYTA

25 ALBANO, NILVANO MACAPALLAG

26 ALBAO, ARMIEL SUN BERGADO

27 ALBERTO, AIRA JANE VOLANTE

28 ALCANTARA, JOSEF RENZ CASTILLO

29 ALCANTARA, ROBINSON BARIA

30 ALCOBER, VANESSA PANGANIBAN

31 ALCUAZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL GONZALES

32 ALCUIZAR, KATHLEEN KAYE DE BELEN

33 ALFARO, JUSTIN RAYNIER DESACOLA

34 ALFARO, MARIA DHANITA DAVID

35 ALGABRE, RHYAN TOLERO

36 ALIDO, FREDERICK GUTIERREZ

37 ALIGANGA, RONNEL JACOB PENACHOS

38 ALIMOROM, AIGEL BUSAYO

39 ALINEA, FRANCEZ EUNIKA BACUD

40 ALMARIO, JENNIE CASAS

41 ALMAZORA, JUSTIN MICHAEL BUSTOS

42 ALMENDRAL, KATHLEEN ANNE MAXIMO

43 ALMORADIE, REYNALDO JR ESTRADA

44 ALMORO, ADRIAN JOSEPH CLEMENTE

45 ALOSBAÑOS, MARIE EMELIE YABO

46 ALQUIROS, RYAN JAY ABUNDANCIA

47 ALQUIZA, LEA MARIE FRANCESCA MELAD

48 ALTARES, JESSA MAY NERPIO

49 ALVAR, HERMES PAUL CABAÑA

50 ALVAREZ, MARY JOYCE MARIANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 3 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 ALVIAR, CHRISTIAN ALLAN ALCAIDE

52 ALVIOLA, JEANNETTE HERDA

53 AMA, ALEXANDER GELBOLINGO

54 AMA, EFREIM LEONARD ABRUGENA

55 AMANSEC, JAMES VERGARA

56 AMBALONG, DONNA JANE GAYO

57 AMIL, CAMILLE LOIS SAGARAY

58 AMODIA, JAYSON OPELARIO

59 AMORES, TIMOTHY KATE PATEÑA

60 ANANAYO, DOMINGO III BELINGON

61 ANCHETA, GERLET KAYE VILLAS

62 ANDRES, MARVIN SAET

63 ANDRES, PEEJAY CARANDANG

64 ANDREY, ALPHEUS SIMON MANZANO

65 ANGELES, MARK DAVID PADOLINA

66 ANGLUBEN, JOYCE ASIONG

67 ANOR, JAYCELLE JOY ARGEL

68 ANSELMO, WILLIAM CHRISTIAAN NITUAN

69 ANTE, AL FRANCIS VILLANUEVA

70 ANTIOJO, JUDIEL TORRENTE

71 ANTOLIN, JOHN BILL GUIMPAYAN

72 APAWAN, WENDY FELIZA

73 APDUHAN, KIEN OBESO

74 APLAN, ARNIE RODNEY RUBI

75 APLAON, JUDY MAE GERONGANO

76 AQUINO, EDMON DE MESA

77 AQUINO, MA CLARISSA MORENOS

78 AQUINO, MARY LLAYNE LUMIBAO

79 ARCE, NICOLO PAULO MARA

80 ARCEGA, DONA RICHELENE GARCIA

81 ARELLANO, MICHELLE BORJA

82 ARELOLO, JUNAH MAE TOLERO

83 ARGON, MARK JOHN SORIAGA

84 ARGONZA, JULIUS RYAN DULIN

85 ARGOSO, LEO JR RODRIGUEZ

86 ARO, JAYSON BACURNAY

87 ARO, JOEBETT JAMES BUENAFLOR

88 ARRAGONA, JULIUS MARK FRANCISCO

89 ARZADON, LUIS MIKAEL LIMJUCO

90 ASIA, IVAN CARLO VALENCIA

91 ATIS, NOREEN JIM ESTRADA

92 AUGUSTO, KRIZIAN WENDOLL BADIANG

93 AURELIO, ARTEMIO JR SULIBA

94 AVIÑANTE, CLINTON SAGUN

95 AYOP, ALDRIN PAMBAGO

96 AYUDA, MARJONEL CAÑETE

97 BABAR, STEPHANIE NICOLE DELA CRUZ

98 BABSA-AY, GLENDA ELEDEROS

99 BACLAO, NOEL JONATHAN CEDO

100 BACTISTA, JOSEPH NOEL CAMPOSANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 4 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 BAGALOYOS, REGINE CAPER

102 BAGAMAN, MERIEL SHANN ALCONES

103 BAGAPORO, RENZ CHRISTIAN TADURAN

104 BAGOS, MA ELYZA NICOLE DIWA

105 BAGUILOD, ROYAL LORD SADDAM

106 BAGUNDOL, ROBERT LEEMAR MALOLOT

107 BAJA, KLARK LESTER TURBANOS

108 BALAGA, RENZ MARION VEGA

109 BALAGOT, RICHARD ACOSTA

110 BALAJADIA, JAIMELYN JANE FLORES

111 BALAOD, LANIMAE DOCIL

112 BALDAGO, MARIA CINDY GEROY

113 BALDESOTO, ADRIAN BEREDO

114 BALDOVE, RON JOEFFREY CARBON

115 BALIN, KATRINA DIAZ

116 BALSOMO, JEVAN LESANDRO MONTERO

117 BALTAZAR, SABRINA MARIE MANLICLIC

118 BALURAN, IAN BITOR

119 BALUYAN, BRAHN LANGAYAN

120 BALVEZ, NICKMAR NERIE

121 BANAAG, JILL TIMOTEI LONTOC

122 BANAAG, ZIENA RANI MILLENA

123 BANATAO, GENEVIVE BAWAGAN

124 BANDAL, ZARAH ROSE PECSON

125 BANDOLIS, RONIE RENZIE COVARRUBIAS

126 BANDOLOS, JOELLY DE LA CRUZ

127 BANGAHON, BERTILEN JR INTONG

128 BANGUG, DANIEL GALANTA

129 BANOGON, JAMES MERVIN MENESES

130 BANSIG, EDUARD CONRAD BANGAYAN

131 BARONIA, MARVIN EDRIAN PALASPAS

132 BARRIOS, ALEXANDER IRVIN CHUA

133 BARROMETRO, KATHLEEN TIMBOL

134 BARSAGA, RAISSA GUINEVERE CHAN

135 BARTE, CHARLENE MAE DELIZO

136 BARTOLO, SHARMAINE CAUGUIRAN

137 BASADA, KENNETH ROI ANG

138 BASCO, LOWELL ADA

139 BATAC, ARIAN KIT LAPUT

140 BATERBONIA, CHRISTINE BARROSA

141 BAUGAN, MARC JOHN ABILLE

142 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS AMARILLE

143 BAUTISTA, JAMES NIKKO BARTOLOME

144 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY FABROS

145 BAUTISTA, REY MARK JOHN STA ANA

146 BAUTISTA, TYRON GIL PERONA

147 BAYANI, KIRK BALCE

148 BAYOCBOC, CHARLENE AGOM

149 BEATISULA, JOHN VINCENT QUEZON

150 BECERRO, NIMROD GALAURA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 5 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 BEJARIN, ROY BULAO

152 BEJASA, KEVIN MATRICK GUPIT

153 BEJERANO, KEVIN MARC ALEJANDRO

154 BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN CANTORNA

155 BELANO, CHRISTOPHER GELOGO

156 BENEDICTOS, REYMAR CANLUBO

157 BERDAN, JEAN SHERINA VALENCIA

158 BERGONIA, JOEVANN CARIÑO

159 BERMEJO, MEDALLA AMPAR

160 BERMILLO, MARVIN CASTRO

161 BERNAL, ELY BALDERAMA

162 BERNARDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY ERENO

163 BIAS, GIAN CASINSINAN

164 BIAS, JEFFRIGORE HILARIO

165 BIYO, HANNAH MAE ESTINOTE

166 BOLO, ARNEL GOM-OS

167 BONETE, JENELLE SICAD

168 BONGON, PETER JOSHUA NACPIL

169 BOQUIREN, CARISMA ZAPANTA

170 BOREGAS, PRECIOUS ANN SAPALICIO

171 BORNILLA, JEFFREY PAZ

172 BORROMEO, MARIO JR CORNEJO

173 BORROMEO, MICHAEL VINCENT ROCELA

174 BOTE, JOBELYNNE BERNARDO

175 BOYONES, ERWIN VELASQUEZ

176 BRACAMONTE, MICHAEL AYASO

177 BROCES, DANIEL LORENZ III SOCOBOS

178 BRUAN, ANGELO JAMES CEREZO

179 BUATHONG, VICTOR SANTOS

180 BUCAD, MICHAEL DAVID

181 BUCU, MA BEATRIZ CUSI

182 BUELVA, ANGELICA LENGUA

183 BUENAVISTA, VLADIMIR TABOTABO

184 BUENO, NORENCE BUNAO

185 BUENSUCESO, REJUNE TURIRIT

186 BUGAYONG, EULA FRANCES IMPAS

187 BULLANDAY, JOAN TORRES

188 BUNANI, SERGIE LOU LELIS

189 BUOT, APRIL LYNETTE DAMILES

190 BURCE, JOHN REY ENJAMBRE

191 BURGOS, NANETTE ABEL

192 BUSACAY, GANNY MALANTA

193 CABA-ONG, AL NILLAS

194 CABADDU, PAUL LAUREN GAFFUD

195 CABALIDA, JIM RASSEL TUBACES

196 CABALLERO, ARMAN BRYLLE RIVERA

197 CABANTAC, JESSA MARIE SABUERO

198 CABAOT, JOCELYN VIÑAS

199 CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO

200 CABATAY, JEFFREY LAGSAC

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 6 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 CABATAÑA, JOHN REY OBAMOS

202 CABATIC, RONALD JOHN ORDOÑEZ

203 CABRERA, JESSICA JANE LIBIRAN

204 CABRIGA, CHRISTIAN CAMANGA

205 CABUNOT, FATIMA GASMEN

206 CABUNTOCAN, RICHARD CARISO

207 CACHERO, CESAR CHRISTIAN CALICDAN

208 CADELIÑA, GRACE ANN TALABAN

209 CAGBABANUA, FLOREMAY TELLO

210 CALAGUI, CHRISTIAN PATRICK MATEO

211 CALIGUIRAN, LLOYD BACCAY

212 CALITIS, KARL VOLTAIRE CABALZA

213 CALIWAG, JOHN VINCENT ORACIONA

214 CALLANGAN, MARK PAUL BALLAD

215 CALUB, MARK ALLAN QUIAMBAO

216 CAMANGEG, MARVIN JAYSON AMPONG

217 CAMBA, ARIANNE MIKAELA PALMARIA

218 CAMILO, CATHERINE CALARA

219 CAMPOS, FRITZ ANGELICO GUANLAO

220 CAMU, JAPHETH MARIZ VALENZONA

221 CANABAL, CRISTOPHER AMISOLA

222 CANAO, BRYNER PINANGGA

223 CANCINO, CARLA JANE OLIVEROS

224 CANGUIT, LIMART ANAYRON

225 CAO-WAT, MIKO LEE BALONZO

226 CAPITULO, BRAIAN MAY AGDEPPA

227 CARA, MA AMICAH PIAMONTE

228 CARILLO, JOHN PAUL ANTEOJO

229 CARLOMAN, RENNAN GUPIT

230 CARLON, PHILIPS ADAM PER SUELLO

231 CARONUNGAN, JHAYLORD CRISTOBAL

232 CARZON, BRYAN JONES CORTEZ

233 CASALLA, CHRISTELLE JOY VIRTUCIO

234 CASAN, RASLANI MAPANDI

235 CASIQUIN, CHELSIE RAMOS

236 CASTILLO, ANTHONY BAUTISTA

237 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE TIBAYAN

238 CASTRO, MELVIN DE VENENCIA

239 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGUILLANO

240 CATALAN, JONATHAN CASIN

241 CATAPANG, KARLA LARAYA

242 CATENZA, LORRAINE MAE UBAY

243 CATU, SHYNNE ALLYSON CUYOS

244 CAÑETE, JAYZEE MULAWIN

245 CAÑIZARES, PAUL ANTHONY

246 CEDEÑO, MICHAEL ENDOMA

247 CELESTINO, JERUEL YADAO

248 CENTENO, DANIEL ALEXANDER ULYSIS DELEN

249 CERENO, KENNETH CARDIÑO

250 CERRO, JOREN ARIAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 7 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 CERVERA, GIDEON CARDAÑO

252 CESAR, MIRACEL JUNE GENGOS

253 CHAN, TRICIA NICOLE MONIDO

254 CHAVEZ, JOY MAE DONCILLO

255 CHAVEZ, RASHED ROSBERO

256 CHUA, ARVIN LUXER NGO

257 CID, CHRISAN LORENZO LACUESTA

258 CIMACIO, EUGENE SABUD

259 CLEMENTE, CONRADO JR II DATILES

260 CLEOFAS, APRILLE JOY ABANSI

261 CLEOFE, JAYSON EDWARD TAN

262 CLIFFORD, APRIL AOANAN

263 CO, JOSEPH JONATHAN GONZALES

264 CODINIERA, JADE KRISTOFFER FLORENDO

265 COLINARES, DENMOR SINGSON

266 COLLERA, JERRIC TORRES

267 COLMO, CZARINA NAIKA EQUILLA

268 COMA, MAICO JLYN MALDONADO

269 COMBISTA, LILIBETH VERDAD

270 COMPETENTE, MARK JASON BORINGOT

271 CONEJOS, DARYL CHRISTIAN BACOLOD

272 CORDERO, JOED GURRA

273 CORNELIA, RANDELL ARNIGO

274 CORPUZ, EMERLYN PEREZ

275 CORPUZ, ZUSMITHA JANE GUILLERMO

276 CORRE, RACQUEL ANN MARIE MANEJA

277 CORTEZ, KAREEN BRUNO

278 CRISTOBAL, ROBERT ERWIN PREGELLANA

279 CRUTO, ISIDRA MADLANGBAYAN

280 CRUZ, ANALYN CANTOS

281 CRUZ, CATHLEEN SALVO

282 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE SHIELLER

283 CRUZ, JOHN BENNEDICT DELA CRUZ

284 CRUZ, LADY ANNE LOPEZ

285 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE DE OCAMPO

286 CRUZ, RACHELLY MAE DIONISIO

287 CRUZ, ZARA LYN ENRIQUEZ

288 CUARESMA, LEONARDO EMMANUEL GABRIEL

289 CUBA, JESUS BRYLLE BARANGAN

290 CUBE, PAULINE JESSA SILVA

291 CUENCA, KIEV UDASCO

292 CULALA, GRANT JOSEPH FERRER

293 CUSTODIO, FRANZ LOUIE DRIZ

294 CUYNO, CHARMAINE ABAGON

295 CUÑADA, RHAVIE JOY BUENAFE

296 DACANAY, ALLAN TERRENZ MEDRIANO

297 DAELLA, MENANDRO ISAGANI JR REYES

298 DAGUIO, MARIEN LOUISE ESTIOLA

299 DALABAJAN, JOHN ROTSEN PALARCA

300 DALANGIN, CHERRY ROSE LAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 8 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 DALID, ARNELL CHRISTOPER DEL ROSARIO

302 DAMUAY, CRISPIN ANDIMA

303 DANSECO, NERIZ LOPEZ

304 DANTES, JEJOMAR BOBOTIOK

305 DATU-OTO, ALHADI UDDIN

306 DAVID, SEMANTHA VIEL DAYAO

307 DAWATON, QUEROBIN MARCOS

308 DAY, CHRISTELLE JOY DASIG

309 DAYA, JAKOV LISING

310 DAYRIT, ESSEL MAGLALANG

311 DE ASIS, CARMILLE ANNE LELIS

312 DE BELEN, JAN CYRUS CRUZ

313 DE CHAVEZ, LAWRENCE MANAYON

314 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER YUMOL

315 DE JESUS, JUSTIN BONDOC

316 DE LA CALZADA, SHARA MAE RICARE

317 DE LA CRUZ, LISSA MARIE ORENSE

318 DE LEON, JOHN CARLO AGRAVANTE

319 DE LEON, JOHN PAUL BERNARDO

320 DE LEON, MA GLEZIEL BALOYO

321 DE LEON, MICHAEL NIÑO CUBE

322 DE LEON, RENETTE NIÑA SALONGA

323 DE LOS REYES, KHRYSS MAR TUBA

324 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVEN ANIB

325 DE MESA, MARJORIE ALTURA

326 DE PERALTA, DIANNE JOYCE LIM

327 DE ROXAS, JOHN MICHAEL GATPAYAT

328 DE VENECIA, JOHN REX RODRIGUEZ

329 DE VERA, ANN JANELLE BELLO

330 DE VILLA, JONATHAN BORJA

331 DEGUILLA, SHEILA DATAHUN

332 DEL CAMPO, BRYAN EDWARD RAMOS

333 DEL MUNDO, MA SOPHIA CHRISTINE MATEO

334 DEL ROSARIO, KEANU JAN ESCOBEDO

335 DELA CRUZ, ARCHIE LISING

336 DELA CRUZ, JAILAINE JUMAO-AS

337 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFER IAN BINGCANG

338 DELA CRUZ, MARK GIL SUMANG

339 DELA TONGA, MAE CHARMAINE ZOLETA

340 DELA TORRE, KRISTY MAE TONGCO

341 DELAVIN, RAMIR JR CANTONJOS

342 DELEN, MICHELLE DE TORRES

343 DELFIN, SARAH FAYE LOUISE ELCA

344 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN JAYSON SALONGA

345 DELOS REYES, JELLIE BALBADA

346 DELOS SANTOS, MIKKO JUAN

347 DEOCARES, JOLLIE FAITH JOY FRIAS

348 DESAMPARADO, JENN RAEL UY

349 DEVELOS, NICKO ODYSES BOQUIS

350 DIAYON, ALJUN INDONG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 9 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 DIMACALE, MARIECRIS LOBREDO

352 DIMACULANGAN, JAN MICHAEL TAÑADA

353 DIMALANTA, GENA SALALILA

354 DIMAUNAHAN, RENZ STEPHEN MENDOZA

355 DIO, ERICKA FURTO

356 DIONISIO, JOSHUA

357 DITUCALAN, DARRYL DAVE GETARUELAS

358 DIZON, MA BEATRIZ EUNICE LAGDAMEO

359 DOGUILES, DYAN VASQUEZ

360 DOLIENTE, ULYSSES MYCO CAJAN

361 DOLLENTE, JACOB HOLGADO

362 DOMEGSE, LLOYD CAYABAS

363 DOMINGO, JAIMELEE PELONIO

364 DOMINGO, LOU ALFRED YADAO

365 DOMINGO, MIKEE LARRAE VINOYA

366 DOMINGUEZ, JUSTINE SALAZAR

367 DOPEÑO, ANDRE NIÑO ARANETA

368 DORIA, KARL ANGELO HERNANDEZ

369 DRIZ, SHIRLEY CAYACYAC

370 DUCUT, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ

371 DULDULAO, MARK REUBEN RAVELO

372 DUMANDAN, DWEN JOIE MARCELO

373 DUMANDAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL GUEVARA

374 ECHAUZ, BRYAN JOSEPH FENELLERE

375 EDEN, JOSE MANUELITO LAGRISOLA

376 EMRALINO, JEROME ANTHONY MINDANAO

377 ENAD, FELROSE MAE POWELL

378 ENCORPORADO, JONABELLE PAREDES

379 ENDAYA, JOHN DERICK DIMAYUGA

380 ENDAYA, RON-RON ABANTE

381 ENGBINO, KARL DEODATO CUTINEZ

382 ENOMOTO, HIDEO PALACAY

383 ENRIQUEZ, ROGIN DAVE CALINISAN

384 ESCALA, BHENEDICT MANILA

385 ESCLAMADO, AARON CLET

386 ESCORIDO, ROBERT BRYAN MANZANO

387 ESCUADRO, ABIGAIL MARCELO

388 ESCUCHA, MIGUEL PAOLO CATEDRAL

389 ESGUERRA, ELLINELLE LOUISSE RICIO

390 ESPACIO, KRIZAL JOHN CADAY

391 ESPAÑOLA, JASON LIMON

392 ESPINIDO, ROXANN BUSTILLO

393 ESPINO, ELAINE DIAZ

394 ESPINOSA, GLEN DACAY

395 ESPIRIDION, ARIAN MABEL DE GUZMAN

396 ESPIRITU, CHRISTEEJAY LUMASAC

397 ESPIRITU, DIANA ROSS DUMPAY

398 ESTEBAN, LOUISE ANNE FALGUERA

399 ESTELA, JANRY ABARQUEZ

400 ESTILLOTE, BEL VINCENT MEHOY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 10 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 ESTOSE, DAVID JANSEN CORREOS

402 ESTRAÑERO, ARNEL CUBA

403 ESTRELLA, AIRAN CLEMENT DULLA

404 EVANGELISTA, IVAN DARREN JAVIER

405 EVANGELISTA, RIZZA ROQUE

406 FABREAG, JOSHUA DUMALOS

407 FABROS, MARC ALLYSON BLANCA

408 FAELDEN, GERARD ELY UCAB

409 FAICOL, JOAQUIN ROBERTO CARDENAS

410 FAICOL, LOURENE MAE AGUACITO

411 FARIOLAN, ARJAN JAY BANDADA

412 FELICANO, ORVILLE MANGLICMOT

413 FELIN, LYNDON MAGISTRADO

414 FELISMINO, JENNILYN PACTOR

415 FERMIN, ISAIAS FLORANTE III VITERBO

416 FERNANDEZ, CHAEL EDROL SEMILLANO

417 FERNANDEZ, JOHNLEO BONGANCISO

418 FERNANDO, JOHN ANDREW VIDAL

419 FERRER, DAVE MARK ESTRADA

420 FERRER, RALPH JERALD MANALILI

421 FIGUEROA, STEPHEN CANSIANO

422 FIGURACION, JOSEPH MONTEMAYOR

423 FIGURACION, ROLDAN TOLENTINO

424 FIRME, MARIA CASSANDRA GAE AVANTE

425 FLORES, DEONARD TUAZON

426 FONACIER, JONAS EDWIN COLORADO

427 FORMENTO, JHUN CHRISTIAN RAYALA

428 FORTU, KHAREN JOY FAZ

429 FORTUNA, ORLANY ROSE GONZALES

430 FORTUNO, CARLO MIGUEL PADULLON

431 FRANCISCO, GRACE LORAÑA

432 FRANCISCO, JEROME APOSTOL

433 FRANCISCO, JOHN STEVEN RULLAN

434 FRIAS, JOHN PATRICK FUERTE

435 FRILLES, JON DAVID VILLAMOR

436 FUNDANO, JEREMIAH ELKAN CULLISON

437 GABAWA, LEA MARCON

438 GABRIEL, BRYAN CARLO CALANSANAN

439 GABRIEL, JOHN BRYAN SAPIGAO

440 GABRILLO, AYND JHEAU BRANZUELA

441 GABUTIN, EMMANUEL SOURIBIO

442 GACULA, HAROLD TIM LO

443 GAGAN, LILIBETH SIMBULAN

444 GALANG, RAFAELLA MAY ALMACEN

445 GALAPON, JOANNE RUIZ

446 GALLAMOS, LEONELL ONDING

447 GALLANDEZ, DANILO JR MARCELINO

448 GALLO, ALYSSA ASHLEY PASCUAL

449 GALURA, JOHN FREDVINE PEDERNAL

450 GALVEZ, JOSE MARI TAWAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 11 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

451 GALVEZ, MARK BALCARSE

452 GAMMAD, JOHN REINHART MANGCO

453 GAMOROT, DENNIS MONTECALVO

454 GAMPOY, MARIA CHARISSE PUNO

455 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA

456 GARCIA, KENNETT MANGULABNAN

457 GARCIA, MATTHEW ANTONIO BARRETTO

458 GARDOCE, GUILLER MONREAL

459 GARRIDO, ANA MARIEL DE LEON

460 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE ANNE FELIPE

461 GAYLO, JORDAN GUANZON

462 GELLADO, REYNOLDS NUÑEZ

463 GELMO, LINDSETH ARVAN SOLANO

464 GERELLA, DIANA JAIME

465 GERONA, DAVE MARTIN BULAGAO

466 GERONIMO, CHRISTINE ERICKA ESTEYBAR

467 GERONIMO, GERRICK REYES

468 GERSANIVA, APRIL MARIE SOBEJANO

469 GLOR, MARK SYMUND AMADO

470 GLORIOSO, HARLEY GULTIANO

471 GODOY, ROSE ANN EVANGELISTA

472 GOMEZ, KAMILLE NAPATON

473 GONZALES, ANGELO MARIÑAS

474 GONZALES, GERARD PETER DE GUZMAN

475 GONZALES, GERFEL PHILIP CASTILLON

476 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO RAMOS

477 GONZALES, MARY REGINE POQUIZ

478 GONZALES, SUNSHINE KRESHA MUESCAN

479 GORNE, DARLING JULIE PEARL NOBLEZA

480 GUBALLA, LOUIE CRISTOBAL

481 GUBAN, GERALD LIWANAG

482 GUERRERO, DEXTER GRANDE

483 GUICO, ANGELICA MARI DE LA SILVA

484 GUINOMLA, HARRIS WONG

485 GUMISONG, MARS ALLEN NOBLE

486 GUTIERREZ, JOHN RAY ALDEA

487 GUTIERREZ, KELVIN KURT MENDOZA

488 HABLERO, CHRIS IGNATIUS LAM KAI

489 HADJIRANI, CLVEN JUMANGIT

490 HEDRAGA, RUFINO ANGELO MANTOS

491 HERMUNDA, GLENN HEYROSA

492 HERNANDEZ, NEIL BRYAN CAPILIT

493 HERNANDEZ, RYE ISMAEL AZAÑA

494 HERNANE, VAL GUILLER BALIBAY

495 HERRERA, HANA ERRA SABAY

496 HERRERA, MARK KENNETH RIVERA

497 HONG, MICHAEL HENDRICK YALONG

498 HUMANGIT, LLOYD JINGLE LIM

499 HUSAIN, MAXINNE DOMINIQUE AVELLANA

500 IBON, CRISZUS NIÑO VALLES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 12 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

501 IDIAN, JOHN JOVEN REDULLA

502 IDIESCA, NORIEL JOHN YAMBOT

503 IGNACIO, ALVIN BORROMEO

504 IGNACIO, CLAUDINE PILAR

505 IGNACIO, JONATHAN LITANA

506 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS

507 ILLUSTRISIMO, PAUL ANGELO MOLETA

508 IMPERIAL, JESTONI VILLASEÑOR

509 INFANTE, JICHA MARIE SAN JOSE

510 INGUITO, CHRISTIAN CENENA

511 INOFERIO, DIEGO PERALTA

512 INSO, VAL LOUEEN ROSAURO

513 IQUIN, JOHN CHRISTIAN MATIAS

514 ISHIMARU, EMIKO LUNARIA

515 JABONETE, JOVITO JR ALIAS

516 JAKOSALEM, REAVEN YUZON

517 JALAIN, MARVIN JAKE RADAZA

518 JAMIAS, CID RICK NICOLO CERNOL

519 JANAPON, DARYL GLEN PARIS

520 JANDOC, MAC KELLY NITUAN

521 JAVIER, JOHN ERIC EVANGELISTA

522 JAVIER, RHOYETTE CLERIGO

523 JAZMIN, KRISTEL ANNE DOMINGO

524 JOAQUIN, JOHN JEUEL EULOGIO

525 JOMOC, JULY REY SUZON

526 JOSUE, REEN WIED SAMSONA

527 JUAN, DJOLENE WAY-AS

528 JUSTO, NIÑO LLOYD SIBANGAN

529 JUTA, NOEL CHRISTIAN CORTEZ

530 LABASTE, VINCENT JOHN BERNARDO

531 LABAYEN, RAYNALD ACUDO

532 LABUAYA, MICHAEL ANGELO AMBAY

533 LACHICA, HENRY JR CUARTERO

534 LACONICO, CZHIMARA MAEVE DORMIDO

535 LACSON, JOSEPH ALEXANDER PHILIP ZALDARRIAGA

536 LACSON, YMMANUEL CRUZ

537 LADAGA, FRANCIZ STEPHANNIE PELARION

538 LADINES, ERICK JASON RAMOS

539 LAGANAO, VINCENT PAULO RENDON

540 LAGAZO, MARC ANGELO SAFRANCA

541 LAGMAY, FERMEL JOHN DELOS SANTOS

542 LAGULAY, NEIL ADAM SALCEDO

543 LAJA, PEARLSIA DINA CUDIA

544 LALANTO, JASMINE MAQUILING

545 LAMPA, EMMANUEL JOHN CABANG

546 LAMSIS, EDBERG KIM DELICO

547 LANCION, RICHZEL GRACE DACANAY

548 LANDINGIN, ARVIN JOHN VILLAMOR

549 LANGGAO, SYMON CHALIS

550 LANUZO, ALFRED DOMINIC SEGOVIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 13 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

551 LAPAC, JAN-ALLEN PAULO CAIRO

552 LARGO, VINCENT BACON

553 LARION, EROS CID TUAZON

554 LASAM, LEAN JOSEPH MORA

555 LASAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDAD

556 LASCONIA, AARON FIGURACION

557 LAUREL, MICHAEL VINCENT UTANA

558 LAURENTE, MARC NELSON TORREFIEL

559 LAYESE, JUN MANUEL BURGOS

560 LAZAM, AARON SANTOS

561 LAZATIN, MACH ERIC SAMSON

562 LEE, JAMES BENEDICT SARATAO

563 LEGUTAN, DIONIVER MADRID

564 LEYBA, RANNIEL AURELIUS ROMARES

565 LIBAO, SHARMAIGNE GLADYS TANDAYAG

566 LIBERTAD, CHRISTIAN DALE YAP

567 LIBIANO, APRIL ROSE OCTAVIO

568 LIBRADO, JULIE ANN ALCALA

569 LIBRE, JOHNREY DAVID

570 LIBUNAO, JAYSON PABLO

571 LIGAD, KAREN IVY VIRTUDAZO

572 LIMLENGCO, WENDEL JANN CELLANO

573 LINAZA, JUZELE VANN TRAVILLA

574 LINGBAOAN, KARLO ANTONIO MIRANDA

575 LINGON, MABEL ARCA

576 LIPOLES, OMAR CARLO DE GUZMAN

577 LIRIO, NIRIELLE DIZON

578 LIWANAG, CHRISTER CANLAS

579 LLANES, ROMEL JAY LIABRES

580 LODO, KHARA MARIE PETILLA

581 LOPEZ, JOHN KELVIN PANOPIO

582 LOPEZ, PAUL ALFRED LEONIDA

583 LOREZO, REZE JANE DAVID

584 LOTERIA, ELMER JOSEPH DESAMERO

585 LUCAS, CRIS EMERSON OSIO

586 LUCAS, MELCHOR BARADI

587 LUCIO, DANILYN PADILLO

588 MABALE, PAUL LIMBERGH SALANDANAN

589 MABILANGAN, GENESIS REYES

590 MACARANAS, MICKEY PADILLA

591 MACASAET, JARED KENAN CULLARIN

592 MACEDA, TRACEY ANN DEL ROSARIO

593 MACUTONG, JHON CARLO CONSALUDO

594 MADELO, CKEHVIN HANLEY

595 MADERAJE, NEIL ANDREW LIMAS

596 MAGALLON, IVAN JARDINICO

597 MAGCAMIT, MARIA ESTRELLA LACAY

598 MAGUNDAYAO, ARMIE SANTOS

599 MAKISIG, MARIAN THERESE BELLEZA

600 MALACAPAY, MATEO JR GRANZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 14 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

601 MALAGAD, ROBERT NICOLE BALERIADO

602 MALINAO, JEROME VINCENT BEJASA

603 MALLARI, ABET KIM

604 MALLARI, EDENITO JR MAGAT

605 MALLARI, JOHN CARLO PUNZALAN

606 MALLONGA, FRANCIS LOUIS TOBIAS

607 MALONG, ANIESAH ARCEO

608 MALONZO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA

609 MAMANGON, JIMLEE PILLAS

610 MANAIG, MARIELLA MALAPITAN

611 MANALIGOD, JAMES VAN GAPUZ

612 MANALO, KELVIN CHARLES SERRANO

613 MANALO, RODCHEL JOHN ORTEGA

614 MANCERA, JESTHYL PASICOLAN

615 MANDAWE, MARVI BANTAYAN

616 MANGADA, DANTE JR ALPAY

617 MANIACUP, MARIA KATRINA SANTOS

618 MANIAGO, NELMAR FLORES

619 MANINGO, JOSE MARTIN ZOSA

620 MANIPOL, MIKEELYN MARCAIDA

621 MAPALAD, KEVIN TUMAMBING

622 MARALLI, MARIE ANGELENE LIGSAY

623 MARANAN, THRESHIA ANNE SALIGAO

624 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT

625 MARAVILLAS, EZRA JAMERO

626 MARILAO, ARVIN LESTER VIOLENA

627 MARIMLA, CAMILLE DE GUIA

628 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE GAIL GUTIERREZ

629 MARTICIO, RICHELLE NIKKA MHAE MANGUERA

630 MARTINEZ, KEZTREL DE GUZMAN

631 MARZO, LORAINE PANTINO

632 MATEL, PAUL KENNETH LANDAYAN

633 MATUSA, KENNY LOVEN MARFIL

634 MAÑANITA, CHARLES VINCENT CANAMA

635 MAÑEBO, VANESA FERRER

636 MEDIANA, ELAINE CLARIZ VITTO

637 MEDIAVILLA, JOHN ROBERT CALUBAQUIB

638 MEDINA, JOSELITO JR GALIT

639 MEDINA, MARBIE GERALD GO

640 MEDINA, NICOLO NEIL JAVIER

641 MENDOZA, JAN FRANCIS DELA PEÑA

642 MENDOZA, JESUS PAOLO TORRES

643 MENDOZA, JOANA KATE GOMEZ

644 MENDOZA, KIRSTIN JOY ANGAT

645 MENDOZA, MELVIN PINEDA

646 MERAÑA, LADY FLAIR ULIDAN

647 MERCADO, JOEMMEL ASIA

648 MERJUDIO, KIM LESTER CAMONIAS

649 MERZA, ROSALLE MAYOR

650 MICUA, MEL GIANNE DAULO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 15 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

651 MILLAN, JAYPEE NOROMBABA

652 MILLARES, DEAN CRESENCIO CLEMENTE

653 MINGUITO, JERSON LOFRANCO

654 MIRANDA, APRIL CABILES

655 MIRANDA, GLENDALE SHANE VERGARA

656 MIRANDA, JUAN CARLO SANTIAGO

657 MIRANDA, NATHAN LESTER PETILUNA

658 MONEVA, CYRYL TALON

659 MONTAÑEZ, RAYMAR CABANA

660 MONTEVERDE, JOANN LUMAGOD

661 MORALDA, JOBERT EVANGELIO

662 MORALEDA, MARK ANGELO EDUARTE

663 MORALEJA, MARJORIE OBLEFIAS

664 MORTA, ALJEBERT DOMINGO

665 MORTEL, WINONA KRISTI ESPINOSA

666 MOSCA, JOSHUA LUGTU

667 MOTAS, CHRISTIAN RUÑO

668 MOTILLA, RONALD ESLABRA

669 MOYANI, RALPH GREGORY PANO

670 MUEGA, JOANGELO ELIVERA

671 MUNAR, KAREN MAE SECOYA

672 MUNGCAL, ABEGAIL ANQUILO

673 MUNGKAL, MA KRISTELA FAITH AMADOR

674 NACIONAL, JULIAN DAMASCO

675 NALULA, JOEL CADAWENG

676 NANGLEGAN, BRIEN GEL PUGONG

677 NAPUTO, DARIEL JAY ABELLO

678 NARTE, HANNAH RAPHAELLE PLAMO

679 NATIVIDAD, REG VINCENT LABERGAS

680 NAVALES, ROBERT VENCINT ALFORQUE

681 NAVALTA, JOSE JERICK VARGAS

682 NAVOS, NIÑO MARTINEZ

683 NEGAL, AIRA CAMILLE NAPOLITANO

684 NERI, LAIZA PAULENE GUSTO

685 NICOLAS, ADONIS NEBRE

686 NINOBLA, AURELLO AGUSTIN GALLARDO

687 NORBERTO, RAUL JR FABRICANTE

688 NUGUID, KAREN MAE LITERAL

689 OBO, NIKKO MARTIN BACTOL

690 OBRA, JOHN EMMANUEL MABAGOS

691 OCAMPO, ILDEFONSO III MAÑALE

692 OCAMPO, JOAN KRISTINE IMPERIAL

693 OCFEMIA, DIANNE POLAGÑE

694 OCHOTORENA, SHAIRA ELAIZA DARANDA

695 OCO, RAUL JR RAMOS

696 OCUL, MARK EDELSON IDULSA

697 OLAERA, MARK KEVIN RODRIGUEZ

698 OLANO, CHRISTOPHER LICAYAN

699 OLAVARIO, GERALD CEÑIR

700 OLAYVAR, MARICRIS JOSE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 16 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

701 OLEGARIO, PATRICK DALE PINGOL

702 OLLERES, JOSEPH BELZA

703 OLORESISIMO, MONIQUE CODILLA

704 OLVINA, MARIA TERESA CANTAROS

705 OMPAD, OSCAR JR HINONANGAN

706 ONG, ARNOLD DERIC MACALDO

707 ONG, DAVE ROMARIO CAMAYAN

708 ONG, OFELIA BALMORI

709 OPINA, JOE LISTER KAILING

710 ORACION, PAULINE GRACE DELGRA

711 ORAIN, YVES PRADES

712 ORBETA, ARIANNE ANGELIE FLORES

713 ORTEGA, JOHN MICHAEL NAGALES

714 ORTEGA, RODNEY CRIS BALAOD

715 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN MAZO

716 ORTIZ, GLENN MEJORADA

717 ORTIZ, JOHN CARLO DE CASTRO

718 ORTIZ, JOYCE MARIA ELISE FERRER

719 PABILONA, GEOVANI LABIANO

720 PACAMALAN, NIÑA KIRSTIN LADRA

721 PACANAN, MARK JONEL MALIGAT

722 PADERNAL, AUBREY KIARA BAGGAYAN

723 PAGUIO, REHMARK DELOS REYES

724 PAGULAYAN, KIERBY MAR SILVA

725 PAITAN, CRISHA MAE GONATO

726 PALAC, PAUL JOHN COMENDADOR

727 PALMA, ENRICO EFRAIM DEMICILLO

728 PALMOSA, JESSERIE JEAN CAPRICHO

729 PALOMARES, XAVIER BARBA

730 PAMAT, ROSEMARIE FEDREQUILAN

731 PANDAY, DANNICA GASCON

732 PANGILINAN, ANDREA JANE YUMUL

733 PANUNCILLO, ADDIE NATHALIE DEZA

734 PAR, CAMILLE ANN GUARTE

735 PARAS, AUDIMAR CARPIO

736 PARAS, EMMANUEL ZAÑO

737 PARREÑO, CARMELA ROSCALES

738 PASCO, JOMARSUS JIMENEZ

739 PASCUAL, CARLITO NGAOA

740 PAYUMO, URIANN DAYRIT

741 PELAEZ, EMMANUEL ROSCOE II PORLEY

742 PELAGIO, REI MIGUEL DAYAO

743 PEPITO, CELESTIAN PAUL RICACHO

744 PEPITO, CHIN LEE RUBIO

745 PERALTA, RENIEL VILLANO

746 PERANG, JONAH CRIS TAMAYO

747 PEREA, RAF ELVIN MUYOT

748 PEREZ, ARVIN BOBIS

749 PEREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLOP

750 PEREÑA, MA SHIELA JUNIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 17 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

751 PEÑAMORA, JANN EIRROL PORTELO

752 PEÑARANDA, JUDESSA MARIE

753 PIDLAOAN, JEFF DOMINICK CAGAMPANG

754 PILOR, ROSE CRIZZLE CAMACHO

755 PINEDA, IVAN ROSS LOPERA

756 PINLAC, LARAH MELISSA DEXIMO

757 PISCOS, ELPIDIO III PACINIO

758 PIÑERO, PETER JAN MATIENZO

759 PLAMERAS, JOSHUA MAURICE FABILLAR

760 PLARIZA, CARL GABRIEL LIMBAGO

761 PLATERO, JUNREY DIVINAGRACIA

762 POLANCOS, AARON MACA-AYONG

763 POLICARPIO, ARIEL MIRABEL

764 POLICHER, WEXTER RALPHBERT SIMENE

765 POMIDA, MICHELLE LIM

766 POMOY, RANKINE IVANGER OÑADA

767 PONFERRADA, EDEN JEA ASPA

768 PORCIONCULA, ALLAN GAILE RODRIGUEZ

769 PORNILLOS, GENEL SAPALICIO

770 PORRAS, CARL JUSTIN VINCENT GUTIERREZ

771 PRESBITERO, BENONE JR EPE

772 PRESTOZA, MERCY LOPEZ

773 PRING, MIKE ADRIAN LAXA

774 PULGADO, CYRA BECHAYDA

775 PUNGAYAN, RIESE MCMORR NIDUAZA

776 PUNO, INNA VICTORIA PEREZ

777 PUNZALAN, JEMIMAH MILAGROSO

778 PURIFICACION, DIOUTS KLEETON LIWANAG

779 QUERRER, JERVIN ARREN NAVARRO

780 QUILING, LOVIELYN PIDOR

781 QUINTANA, JOHN ENGELBERT TAN

782 QUIPIA, JAYLENE AGUILA

783 RABANG, ZOREN CALIPARA

784 RABASTO, JOHN JOSHUA PAULE

785 RABI, MA ANGELICA GARCIA

786 RABINA, GLEN VILLON

787 RACACHO, SEAN KARLO FAJARDO

788 RAGUS, MARK ANTHONY SALVACION

789 RAMELB, ROYCE ARON SEBASTIAN

790 RAMIREZ, ALBERT JR MIRO

791 RAMIREZ, BERNADETTE SOLEDAD

792 RAMOS, LEO JAY DE GUZMAN

793 RAMOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE MAGAT

794 RAMOS, MYDINE MARASIGAN

795 RANIAI, JUNAINAH AZIMA II ALAWI

796 RAPADA, EMMANUEL GUMAYAGAY

797 RAYMUNDO, EDUARD EBAJA

798 REBELLON, KRIZZIA DELA ROSA

799 REBUTICA, DALE VALENTIN

800 REDULA, RHONIEL GUILLEN ESGUERRA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 18 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

801 REFORMA, JUNE VINCENT LUCHAVEZ

802 REGALA, BRIAN JOSE GARCIA

803 REGIDOR, MARL ANTHONY BALBARONA

804 REMIGIO, BEA LUZ BACANI

805 REMO, MARC KEVIN ENRIQUEZ

806 REMPOHITO, DARELLE KWIN RABAYA

807 REODICA, RICHARDSON DAGOHOY

808 REQUINTINA, MARICON HILADO

809 RESTUA, KENNETH LEXTER FERRER

810 REYES, ALVIN IAN ANGELES

811 REYES, DANICA JOY CARELO

812 REYES, DARYL MATA

813 REYES, ERIC SOTTO

814 REYES, JELIAN GRACE LARGO

815 REYES, JHONLEY EMMANUEL CUARESMA

816 REYES, KYLE GLORIANI

817 REYES, MARICRIS SABIDO

818 RIBLE, GESILLE SALAS

819 RICACHO, MICHAEL VILLAROSA

820 RICAFRANCA, KATHLEEN MAE CUNANAN

821 RILLERA, HAJJELLE TUAZON

822 RILLERA, JANE WANZEL ESTRELLADO

823 RIMANDO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO AQUINO

824 RIO, ED VINCENT PO

825 RIVERA, CHARLEMAGNE ZOILO CONSTANTINO

826 RIVERA, JORIZCE CRUZ

827 RIVERA, MARICHELLE BATINGA

828 RIVERA, REGINALD STEVEN DE MESA

829 ROBLES, JAYVEE SILVESTRE

830 ROCA, MA MELISSA

831 ROCHA, NESTOR JR ARZAGA

832 ROCILLO, LEONARDO LORENZO

833 RODAS, RUTCHARD JHON CASQUITE

834 RODIL, CHARMAINE MALIT

835 RODIL, REI KEVIN BABAAN

836 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD BRIAN VILLANUEVA

837 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE DIANNE OPIAZA

838 ROQUE, RACHEL ANN SANTOS

839 ROSALES, JOHN ERIC ZOILO

840 ROSARIO, JECSON PELLE

841 ROSETE, JEROME LAZARO

842 ROSETE, LLOYD RENZ LIGMAYO

843 ROXAS, PAULO GABRIEL NARRA

844 RUITA, JAN JOEL BAMAN

845 RUIZ, ALVIN ORTIGAS

846 RUMBAOA, ELISEO JR DIAMPOC

847 RUTAS, REYMARK ALVARADO

848 SABADO, GERARD NICO TABOY

849 SABORNIDO, JAYROLD ROSETE

850 SADIWA, ARIS NATAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 19 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

851 SAGALA, VESTINE LABAG

852 SAGARIO, DANIEL VALENCIA

853 SAITO, YASHMINE ERIKA MERCADO

854 SAJA, ODELLIEN BAGUIORO

855 SALAMANTE, POL GIAN ZACARIAS

856 SALAS, JOSHUA GALANG

857 SALGADO, DALE MARTIN WALATA

858 SALON, DANIELLE JOHN BOBILA

859 SALONGA, RHAL SUERTE

860 SALVA, KAREN ANNE CHING

861 SALVADOR, CARLO ENRICO MARGELINO

862 SALVADOR, JOSHUA DE LEON

863 SAMPAO, HANNA IBRAHIM-ABBAS

864 SAN JOSE, JEN LOUIE REYES

865 SAN JUAN, CANDY PARAS

866 SAN JUAN, CHARLES VINCENT MALTO

867 SANAO, EUNICE FERNANDEZ

868 SANAO, QUEENSETTE CHELLINE APOLINAR

869 SANTIAGO, RONA JAISE ASISTIO

870 SANTOS, CARLOS BENEDICT JURADO

871 SANTOS, ELIZABETH DAWN VALIENTE

872 SANTOS, JAYCEL RAYMUNDO

873 SANTOS, JOANNE MARIE VERONIO

874 SANTOS, JOMAR BUGAYONG

875 SANTOS, JOREN NICO DIAZ

876 SANTOS, KRISTINE PEREZ

877 SANTOS, MIGUEL ANGELICO CONDE

878 SAPASAP, SARRAH JANE MAGBAG

879 SARCEDA, MERTONY PEDROZO

880 SARMIENTO, ADRIAN PAUL MANIAGO

881 SARSAGAT, JANELLA ROSE VERDER

882 SAUZA, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CORTES

883 SAYSON, OLIMAR MANATAD

884 SECONDEZ, RENEE CZARIENA ESPINOSA

885 SEE, RICHARD AMPOAN

886 SEGOVIA, JOSEPH JUDE GRIJALDO

887 SERNAL, ELISEO JR MADRINIAN

888 SETENTA, RAYNALD BAQUERO

889 SIAPNO, SEAN KUIZON

890 SIATREZ, CRIS GASATAN

891 SIBBALUCA, RANDY BATTUNG

892 SIBULO, RYAN ALVIN MEDIRAN

893 SILHAY, JOHN RENZO COLICO

894 SILVERIO, EMIL LOIS SAMONTE

895 SIM, CHRISTOPHER JHAROLD RAMOS

896 SIMORA, MICHAEL BOLEZA

897 SINSON, JOHN KEVIN TOMAS

898 SION, ORVILLE ORIBELLO

899 SIONZON, MARY JEAN LOMIGO

900 SISON, PAUL JULIEN VILLAFLOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 20 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

901 SOLIJON, RONELL BOCBOC

902 SOLINA, JOHN CARLO MACEDA

903 SOLIS, GLEEN NARTE

904 SOLIS, MARK JOHN MENDOZA

905 SORIANO, GABRIEL GIRON

906 SORIANO, KATRINA YSABEL MANANSALA

907 SUAREZ, KENNETH ALSOL

908 SUELLO, KEVIN CLYDE ORONGAN

909 SUGAY, MELPHER JOY SEGUIENTE

910 SUGUILON, DONNA MAE VARONA

911 SUMAGUI, JOHN MICHAEL SORIANO

912 SUMUGAT, PAUL MARK BARROCA

913 SUNDIAM, ALYSSA OLGADO

914 SUNDIAM, MARLOU GUINTO

915 SUNGA, DAN ABRAHAM JACOB

916 SUPLICO, JESSER PAUL PO

917 SUPRIMO, AYAN KRIS LOPEZ

918 SUQUIB, CHARLES RAMCIS MIÑOZA

919 SUSON, MICHELLE ROSE MICABALO

920 SY, MILES FELICE DIZON

921 TADLE, PATRICK GERALD DAJOYA

922 TAGAPULOT, MARK AUGUSTUS SAYSON

923 TALANIA, JONATHAN VILLARTA

924 TAMAYO, CHERLYN LAURIN

925 TAMPOCAO, JACKELYN JUANILLAS

926 TAN, BLAIR LOVEWILL DESPI

927 TANCHONGCO, KARIZZA MAE DE VERA

928 TANGUILIG, JEALYNNE RAINELLE SANTOS

929 TARRAYO, ANGELICA MARIE DELA CRUZ

930 TAYONA, ALDREN LANUZO

931 TAÑAGRAS, BRYAN ORTEGA

932 TAÑECA, MARK THOMAS SABALLO

933 TEJADA, MYKA JANE GENTOLEO

934 TEJERO, RYAN DIAMANTE

935 TELAN, JEVICO CALAYCAY

936 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEJANDRO VARGAS

937 TENEGRA, JOSE JOHN LACHICA

938 TENIDO, PETER MICHAEL DE LOYOLA

939 TENORIO, JOEL CHRISTIAN FORTE DELA CRUZ

940 TEPADKAY, EDVARD CONS LIM

941 TERIANA, MARIANNE UMALI

942 TERRANA, SHARA LYNNE TADOY

943 TIAMA, PAUL PATRICK MARIÑO

944 TIANSAY, JOSHUA JOHN DELA PEÑA

945 TICSAY, ADEL ESPIRITU

946 TIIN, DANIEL BONALOS

947 TIONGSON, ARMIN JUDE SANTIAGO

948 TITO, JUNRY AVILA

949 TOLEDO, IAN LENDLE GALURA

950 TOLEDO, LEA GABARDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 21 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

951 TOLENTINO, JANSSEN TALUBAN

952 TOLENTINO, MAXLE JOCEF NARRA

953 TOMAS, JOANE FELIZA GARCIA

954 TORAYNO, DESIREE MARIE PARATO

955 TORIO, RYAN SYLWYN SISON

956 TORMO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH GUINTO

957 TORRES, APRIL MARIE PEPINO

958 TORRES, JENARD RHYLL CUTIN

959 TORRES, VIVIAN FAYE MATA

960 TORTOLES, BRYAN JAMES ELEAZAR

961 TOSCANO, JOMARIE SANTOS

962 TRINIDAD, CARLO GERME

963 TUAZON, CASSANDRA MACOSME

964 TUBAC, MARIANNE ALCANTARA

965 TUBU, CHRISTLAINE MANALUNGSUNG

966 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO

967 TUGADE, JEFFREY MATIAS

968 TUMAMAO, ANGELO ESPIRITU

969 TUMUSOK, JOSE ANDRIANNE FUENTES

970 TURPIAS, FELIX JR BARRIENTOS

971 TUSCANO, DEXTER LOUIE BRIONES

972 TUTOR, CYRIL JAY BELARSO

973 TUTOR, JASCENT JOY EVANGELISTA

974 TUVERA, JEFFREY SORIANO

975 TUYAY, MARK ANDRIAN LUAY

976 UBALDE, JAY CARL SALAMATIN

977 UDARBE, GREGYNARD MOLINA

978 UGOT, JHUN ANGEL

979 UMALI, JASMIN HANNAH ALMONTE

980 UMALI, STEPHEN KARL MASA

981 URBANO, MARIA YSABEL VILLAGRACIA

982 USI, GERBOY ESMAO

983 USITA, MARIANE KATHLENE IVY TASIPIT

984 UY, RICARDO FRANCISCO CARBON

985 VALDERAMA, JOHN PHILIP CABAHUG

986 VALDERRAMA, DOMINIQUE KENJI BACARISAS

987 VALDEZ, MONIKA LOUIZE CRUZ

988 VALE CRUZ, MARV VEJERANO

989 VALENZUELA, MARQ ANDRE ARNEL GARDUÑO

990 VALIENTE, JEZRAEL HUR BARINQUE

991 VALLEJERA, FREDERICK JOHN MORIZO

992 VALZADO, RYAN JAMES IDAY

993 VARGAS, JONATHAN JACANG

994 VELASCO, FERDINAND ALERICK BUENAOBRA

995 VELASQUEZ, JOMAR OMANDAM

996 VELBAR, RUSSEL DAWN ELUMBARING

997 VERDEJO, RON ALDRIN GONZALES

998 VERGARA, LYKA MERCADO

999 VESTAL, BUTZ WARREN FELICILDA

1000 VICTORIO, JERICK PAUL FERNANDEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 22 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1001 VILLACANAS, HANNIE KRIS CAÑEDO

1002 VILLACARLOS, MARVIN JERRYL VALENZUELA

1003 VILLACRUSIS, RENZO NIMUAN

1004 VILLACUER, JEAVIN ALBIALDE

1005 VILLADO, GEORGE KEENLY GODINEZ

1006 VILLAFLORES, KELVIN TIVIDAD

1007 VILLAGONZALO, JAMES JACOBB CASTILLON

1008 VILLAMATER, CHELSEA ANN DE LOS SANTOS

1009 VILLAMOR, MARLON ABAD

1010 VILLAMOR, MICHAEL GENOBIAGON

1011 VILLANUEVA, ERIKA JANELLE GUINTO

1012 VILLANUEVA, IRIS FAYE MIGUEL

1013 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RAY BERNAL

1014 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY ANN CORONEL

1015 VILLANUEVA, OFELIO JR VILLAMIEL

1016 VILLANUEVA, WINDY ABEAR

1017 VILLARAZA, FORTUNATO JR MOSQUITO

1018 VILLARBA, SHEENA MARIE LACRO

1019 VILLEGAS, ANGELIQUE ROSE LACSA

1020 VILORIA, JHONIEL MARZAN

1021 VILORIA, MARBEN VILLANUEVA

1022 VINLUAN, JOHN ANGELO AGUSTIN

1023 VIOLANTA, ACE MARC DE LEON

1024 VITERBO, JACEL ANNE SUAZE

1025 VIVAS, GARY WALTER MAGTIBAY

1026 YAP, JENNIE ANN CHUA

1027 YONGCO, SHEINALYN LASDOCE

1028 YOUNG, J WILLIAM ACHILLES DE LOS REYES

1029 YPIL, EZRA CHRISTINE PATALINGHUG

1030 YU, KARLO MIGUEL RAMIREZ

1031 YUSI, NOMAR QUIAMBAO

1032 ZERNA, JEREMAIH KRIS ABECIA

1033 ZURBANO, KATE LYNN VILLAMAYOR

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 23 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 ABAD, FERDIE JR BERNAL

2 ABANTO, FELMAR LEGASPINA

3 ABASOLA, IRVIN ALMARINES

4 ABELLANA, MARC STEPHEN GOYLAN

5 ABRETIL, ALBERT BALBARINO

6 ABSARAL, MARVIN SARIUL

7 ABUAN, RAMIL LUMAGUE

8 ABUEL, GINO RUEL MOLINA

9 ACERON, PET JAYSON MONTERONA

10 ACLA, VERNON GREFALDE

11 ACOSTA, DARYL JAY ABALOS

12 ADLAWAN, LARA MAE MAQUILAN

13 ADONIS, JERIC GARCIA

14 ADOP, LOVELY GRACE MARTIN

15 ADRIANO, ARMAN CAYANAN

16 ADRIVAN, KRIZ KEVIN CANTAGO

17 AFONSO, MARIE ROXANNE VILLAROJO

18 AGATEP, EFREN BONNE RIVERA

19 AGNER, GABRIEL MARLO CALIXTRO

20 AGUADO, JOY ABAYA

21 AGUILA, ARVIE PADORA

22 AGUILAR, CLARISSE MARY JOY CUYA

23 AGUILAR, DIOSCORO JR RAMA

24 AGUIRRE, CHRISTIAN WAYNE QUING

25 AGUSTIN, IRENE TAGSA

26 ALANO, MARIE GLENN VASQUEZ

27 ALAVA, APRIL NARCISO

28 ALBANO, NILVANO MACAPALLAG

29 ALBASIN, MYRTLE VIE PADRON

30 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAÑO

31 ALCUAZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL GONZALES

32 ALCUAZ, CARLOS GABRIEL GONZALES

33 ALCUIZAR, KATHLEEN KAYE DE BELEN

34 ALEJO, JOANA MEI JUNIAR

35 ALIMOROM, AIGEL BUSAYO

36 ALINEA, FRANCEZ EUNIKA BACUD

37 ALIOG, LUCHEMAE ALIÑAS

38 ALLANIGUE, MA ANTHONETTE SILVERIO

39 ALMADEN, LILIBILLE MOLON

40 ALMARIO, JENNIE CASAS

41 ALMAZORA, JUSTIN MICHAEL BUSTOS

42 ALMORADIE, REYNALDO JR ESTRADA

43 ALOLOD, EDGAR JR NAPALIT

44 ALPE, PALM HAZEL LOGRONIO

45 ALQUIZA, LEA MARIE FRANCESCA MELAD

46 ALVAREZ, CRIZELLE GRAJO

47 ALVAREZ, SUZANNE ALCARAZ

48 ALVIAR, JOSHUA EDAL

49 ALVIAR, MARK ANGELO SUMINISTRADO

50 AMA, EFREIM LEONARD ABRUGENA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 24 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 AMANDORON, ALWIN DEIL GUATLO

52 AMARILLE, JAN LEONARD ALAS

53 AMBALONG, DONNA JANE GAYO

54 AMBROCIO, LIEREN STEPHANIE

55 AMOGIS, REMEGIO JR LAZARAGA

56 ANCANAN, MAURICE RAMOS

57 ANCHETA, MARK ALEXSANDER SANTOS

58 ANCHETA, MARK DENNIS GARCIA

59 ANDAL, JUN MACATANGAY

60 ANTIOJO, JUDIEL TORRENTE

61 ANTONIO, JOHN HAROLD ALCAIN

62 APACIBLE, ALLIASSA LAUSANNE VARGAS

63 APALLA, ROD RYAN PRUDENCIADO

64 AQUINO, ALYSSA ELAINE CANLAS

65 AQUINO, IVY SOPHIA CAYABYAB

66 AQUINO, JOHN CARLO LAPUZ

67 ARAC, HEAVEN MAE MARCELO

68 ARADILLOS, KAREN MAE CIELO

69 ARAGOZA, MARY HARRIET PEREIRA

70 ARAÑO, DUSTIN XAVER MEDRANO

71 ARCILLA, FRANCHESCA DANIELLE BALILO

72 AREVALO, JAY MARK ALCAPARAZ

73 ARGON, MARK JOHN SORIAGA

74 ARO, JOEBETT JAMES BUENAFLOR

75 ARZADON, LUIS MIKAEL LIMJUCO

76 ASAYTUNO, ANDREALYN BAYONA

77 ASIA, IVAN CARLO VALENCIA

78 ASIO, RAMON CAÑADIDO

79 ATIENZA, JENNILYN PANGANIBAN

80 ATIENZA, SHERRY LEIN BAIS

81 ATIENZO, CARLO RUFINO

82 AUGUSTO, KRIZIAN WENDOLL BADIANG

83 AUSTRIA, JOHN PAUL PERALTA

84 AUSTRIA, KEVIN KYLE WALATA

85 AVILES, JENNETH CAOLBOY

86 AYENTO, ARVIN QUERENCIA

87 AYOP, ALDRIN PAMBAGO

88 AZARES, AL MINA

89 BABAO, JAMES KEVIN GUTIERREZ

90 BABAR, STEPHANIE NICOLE DELA CRUZ

91 BACLAO, NOEL JONATHAN CEDO

92 BACLIG, JONALYN SONICO

93 BACLIG, ROGENIO TOLENTINO

94 BACULIO, SANDEE BHEB RAÑOA

95 BAGAPORO, RENZ CHRISTIAN TADURAN

96 BAGOTSAY, CATHERINE GARPESA

97 BAGSIC, ELLA JOYCE BERNAL

98 BAGUNAS, MARYJANE VILLAGRACIA

99 BAGUNDOL, ROBERT LEEMAR MALOLOT

100 BAJON, CHARLES KOBE AZUCENA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 25 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 BALABAT, RIKKA KASSANDRA SIERAS

102 BALASULIA, JAYSON ESPEDIDO

103 BALDELOVAR, FLORETES BAYOT

104 BALDERAMA, JANNICA HALOC

105 BALDOVE, RON JOEFFREY CARBON

106 BALLOS, JONATHAN ALOCELJA

107 BALTAZAR, SABRINA MARIE MANLICLIC

108 BALURAN, IAN BITOR

109 BANDOLIS, RONIE RENZIE COVARRUBIAS

110 BANGAOIL, JONALYN CAOILI

111 BANILLA, FRANZ JOSEPH BENDICION

112 BANOOG, CLIFFTON BRYLLE POCLINGAN

113 BANTOK, RAMIL JR VERZO

114 BARONIA, MARVIN EDRIAN PALASPAS

115 BARRERA, JAN PAUL PACLARIN

116 BARRIENTOS, MONSOUR ALBERTO

117 BARRIOS, ALEXANDER IRVIN CHUA

118 BARRIOS, ANTHONY SALVADOR

119 BARTE, CHARLENE MAE DELIZO

120 BARTE, EDWIN LORENZ PANGANIBAN

121 BASA, ZOILEEN PEARL LACHICA

122 BASADA, KENNETH ROI ANG

123 BASCO, LOWELL ADA

124 BASILAN, CHRISTIAN CAÑADA

125 BASILIO, JOEL SALVADO

126 BASILIO, MARK ANTHONY MARAÑON

127 BATAIN, KIRK RUSSEL ROCHE

128 BATERBONIA, CHRISTINE BARROSA

129 BATERINA, BERYL CORDERO

130 BAUIT, BENEDIC NARAG

131 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS AMARILLE

132 BAUTISTA, GELLEEN MINA

133 BAUTISTA, JAMES NIKKO BARTOLOME

134 BAUTISTA, JOMARI VOLANTE

135 BAUTISTA, REY MARK JOHN STA ANA

136 BAUTISTA, REYMAR ALBIA

137 BAUTISTA, RODEN JOY BANAY

138 BAUTISTA, RYAN LUIS GAFFUD

139 BAUTRO, LARA

140 BAWENTA, PATRICK PALLAYOC

141 BAYLON, SUNNY CILLE BONIFACIO

142 BAÑO, PHILIP JUSTIN FERNANDEZ

143 BEATISULA, JOHN VINCENT QUEZON

144 BELCHES, MARLON BANGISAN

145 BELGICA, TROVIS BALBOA

146 BENITEZ, EMERLYN DAVID

147 BERGONIA, JOEVANN CARIÑO

148 BERMUNDO, KENNETH JOHN RAFER

149 BERNARDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY ERENO

150 BERSALES, SHEKINNAH CHARCOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 26 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 BERTULFO, KAYE EUNEY MARIE TAPALES

152 BESANA, MANUEL III LUCES

153 BIAGTAN, ROBERT ANGELO JUNIO

154 BIOL, AIMEE NICHOLE SARNO

155 BIYO, HANNAH MAE ESTINOTE

156 BOCO, KARL EUNIN ENDOZO

157 BOISER, ARCHIE GUTIERREZ

158 BONGCAC, ARIEL TORINO

159 BORJA, CARLO REESE FAJARDO

160 BORJA, ELAINE MANUEL

161 BORLONGAN, LEANDRO MIGUEL VERZOSA

162 BORROMEO, MICHAEL VINCENT ROCELA

163 BOYONES, ERWIN VELASQUEZ

164 BRAVO, MARK NEIL FLOR MATA

165 BRIGOLI, CICERO BERENGUEL

166 BRILLANTES, TOBBIE AMA

167 BRILLO, JOHN RALPH CERVANTES

168 BUCAD, MICHAEL DAVID

169 BUCU, MA BEATRIZ CUSI

170 BUDAY, LAURIEN MARCELINO

171 BUENSUCESO, REJUNE TURIRIT

172 BURCE, JOHN REY ENJAMBRE

173 BURGOS, NANETTE ABEL

174 BURGUILLOS, FREDERICK TOLENTINO

175 BUSTILLO, ANNE FLORDELIZ ECHALAS

176 BUYAGAO, ELAIN CAMILE BELEN

177 CABALES, LIECELL TORREGOZA

178 CABANLET, FRANCIS PAULO

179 CABANTAC, JESSA MARIE SABUERO

180 CABAOT, JOCELYN VIÑAS

181 CABATAY, JEFFREY LAGSAC

182 CABOTAJE, EDRIEL CARAGAY

183 CABUNOT, FATIMA GASMEN

184 CACAS, ANGELA MANABAT

185 CACHERO, CESAR CHRISTIAN CALICDAN

186 CAGBABANUA, FLOREMAY TELLO

187 CAHAGNAAN, JEROME BIONG

188 CALABIAS, FELER BASANIO

189 CALAYCAY, MAILA PADILLA

190 CALEON, MICHELLE GATPANDAN

191 CALUB, MARK ALLAN QUIAMBAO

192 CAMBA, ARIANNE MIKAELA PALMARIA

193 CAMU, REY LOUIE REGONAOS

194 CANAO, BRYNER PINANGGA

195 CANAYON, ALYSSA MARIE AGUILAR

196 CANDO, JAIME JR LAWAN

197 CANE, SHARMAINE JOCSON

198 CANGUIT, LIMART ANAYRON

199 CANNAOAY, KATHLEEN ANN JOAQUIN

200 CANUTO, JOHN MYLES DOMINGUEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 27 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 CAPIRAL, DEAN LOWELL RUBIS

202 CARANDANG, JOANNA JUPLO

203 CARANGUIAN, JOMARIE MACASADDUG

204 CARANOG, ARNOLD BOLANIO

205 CARDOZA, HARL JOSIF ESCULTOR

206 CARIÑO, ALYSSA MARIE VARGAS

207 CARIÑO, BIANCA DENISE SISNO

208 CARNATE, JOHN PERCY NALDOZA

209 CARONUNGAN, JHAYLORD CRISTOBAL

210 CARRERA, LORENZE VINCENT SAJONAS

211 CASEDO, JIELEEL EURICE DAVID

212 CASILAC, NELSON SACQUIAP

213 CASPE, ARNAN LOUIE BAGUIO

214 CASTILLO, ELAINE LLARENA

215 CASTILLO, ROSELLE MOREDO

216 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE TIBAYAN

217 CASTRO, JENNALYN NORCIO

218 CASTRO, PATRICK KENNETH ESCOBAR

219 CATAYONG, CRIS MARK LOYOLA

220 CATIPAY, HARVEY RAVEN FILIPINAS

221 CATU, SHYNNE ALLYSON CUYOS

222 CAÑERO, JOHN CEDRICK GAJASAN

223 CAÑETE, JOHN DIRK JUCAL

224 CAÑIZARES, PAUL ANTHONY

225 CAÑO, HYACINTH MENDOZA

226 CEPEDA, CHARYL MAE BERTE

227 CERDEÑA, MARK SERNICULA

228 CERRO, JOREN ARIAS

229 CESAR, MIRACEL JUNE GENGOS

230 CIMACIO, RIZIEL BACHANICHA

231 CINENSE, JEFFREY GASPAR

232 CIRIO, ANTONIETTE BELARDO

233 CLAVECILLAS, KLAUDE JOSEPH RETERACION

234 CLEOFAS, APRILLE JOY ABANSI

235 CLEOFE, JAYSON EDWARD TAN

236 CLIFFORD, APRIL AOANAN

237 CO, JOSEPH JONATHAN GONZALES

238 CO, LUKE PETER DY

239 COBALLES, PRINCESS MARIE AGGANGAN

240 CODINIERA, JADE KRISTOFFER FLORENDO

241 COLAR, JAROLYN REYES

242 COLLAMAR, RONALD PRUDENCIADO

243 COLLANTES, BRYLLE HAGANAS

244 COLMO, CZARINA NAIKA EQUILLA

245 COMBISTA, LILIBETH VERDAD

246 COME, JAN RYAN PARADO

247 COMPUESTO, MICHAEL EDWARD MANGCOY

248 CONSTANTINO, YVONIE DELA CERNA

249 CORCUERA, CHOLO CUBCUBAN

250 CORGUE, DARWEN CALAMBA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 28 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 CORILLO, BRYLLE VINCENT GUIRON

252 CORNEJO, KEITH ADRIAN VENTOCILLA

253 CORONEL, JOSE LEANDRO MANUZON

254 COSTILLAS, RHODA JANE SUSON

255 CRUZ, ALLAN JAY LUCERO

256 CRUZ, JOHN BENNEDICT DELA CRUZ

257 CRUZ, JUSTIN CARL SANTOS

258 CRUZ, KARINA CLAIRE OMPACAN

259 CRUZ, KIM EDWARD DELOS SANTOS

260 CRUZ, MARK BRIAN BOQUIREN

261 CRUZ, MARK BRYAN HERMIDA

262 CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MAYOR

263 CRUZ, RAYMOND MACALIPAY

264 CUBE, PAULINE JESSA SILVA

265 CUBEROS, LYNDEL COMPLETADO

266 CUIZON, CATHERINE CAPUZ

267 CUIZON, GUEEN HYACIENTH MAE BOYLES

268 CULLADO, JONALAIN FLORES

269 CUSTODIO, JOHN LESTER MACALINTAL

270 DADIOS, RAY VICTOR BARIS

271 DAELLA, MENANDRO ISAGANI JR REYES

272 DALANGIN, CHERRY ROSE LAO

273 DALASEN, GENEVIEVE BANGOGAN

274 DALIGDIG, PAUL ALBERT MAUREAL

275 DANCALAN, IRISH GLEEN ACEBU

276 DANDAN, HAZEL AMOR VIEJA

277 DANIOT, PATRICIO JR BACARRO

278 DATOON, DEILE LEO FAJILAN

279 DATU-OTO, ALHADI UDDIN

280 DAVID, FRANCIS BARTOLA

281 DAVID, JESSICA CARLA SICAT

282 DAVID, JOHN EZEKIEL BATTUNG

283 DAVID, SEMANTHA VIEL DAYAO

284 DAWATON, QUEROBIN MARCOS

285 DAYOC, JEFFERSON GALVEZ

286 DAYRIT, ESSEL MAGLALANG

287 DAZA, JOHN COLIN BERNABE

288 DAZA, MELIZA ROSE CANONOY

289 DAÑO, JOHN RAFAEL WAGWAG

290 DE ASIS, CARMILLE ANNE LELIS

291 DE CASTRO, DAN LEVY FREDELUCES

292 DE CHAVEZ, LAWRENCE MANAYON

293 DE CHAVEZ, ZCHARINA HAZELL CASTILLO

294 DE GRACIA, JENNEX GAYLE APELLIDO

295 DE GUZMAN, ED LORENCE ROGERO

296 DE GUZMAN, ELEXCEL LACSAMANA

297 DE GUZMAN, LUIGI ITCHIE BOY CALDERON

298 DE GUZMAN, RAMON REYES

299 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK PARONDA

300 DE JESUS, JUSTIN BONDOC

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 29 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 DE LA SERNA, BARBARA ANNE ACENAS

302 DE LEON, RENETTE NIÑA SALONGA

303 DE LEON, RONEL DELA CRUZ

304 DE LOS REYES, KHRYSS MAR TUBA

305 DE MESA, JERICO BAUTISTA

306 DE SAGUN, ROSE ANN VILLEGAS

307 DE VEGA, MARISSA FELIX

308 DE VENECIA, JOHN REX RODRIGUEZ

309 DE VILLA, JARAMIE TALAVERA

310 DE VILLA, JONATHAN BORJA

311 DEL PILAR, JOHN JOSHUA SEVILLA

312 DEL PRADO, CHAD NGUJO

313 DEL ROSARIO, BEN-HUR AGLIAM

314 DELA CRUZ, ARCHIE LISING

315 DELA CRUZ, CASSANDRA CANULO

316 DELA CRUZ, JOHN VICTOR AQUINO

317 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY DE GUZMAN

318 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFER IAN BINGCANG

319 DELA CRUZ, MARK EZEKIEL RELI

320 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR CONDECIDO

321 DELA PEÑA, JANSEN RAMOS

322 DELA ROSA, MARIDEL SANTOS

323 DELA TONGA, MAE CHARMAINE ZOLETA

324 DEOCARES, JOLLIE FAITH JOY FRIAS

325 DEVELOS, NICKO ODYSES BOQUIS

326 DEYAWAN, JENNIFER BANITOG

327 DIA, EXEQUIEL XAVIER CARINGAL

328 DIAYON, ALJUN INDONG

329 DIAZ, BERNALYN CASALJAY

330 DIAZ, HANNA MERCY REYES

331 DIMAANO, KYLE LEXTER MERCADO

332 DIMALANTA, MARK RENNIER SANTIAGO

333 DIMALIBOT, MARWHIL VELASQUEZ

334 DIMAUNAHAN, RENZ STEPHEN MENDOZA

335 DIONISIO, JOSHUA

336 DIONSON, JUNE REY REPOLLO

337 DIONSON, KARL NIÑO DELLEVA

338 DITUCALAN, DARRYL DAVE GETARUELAS

339 DIZON, JULIUS CESAR YJARES

340 DIZON, KENNETH LANCE HIPOLITO

341 DOGUILES, DYAN VASQUEZ

342 DOLIENTE, ULYSSES MYCO CAJAN

343 DOLLENTE, JACOB HOLGADO

344 DOMINGO, DENNIS CALDERON

345 DOMINGO, LOU ALFRED YADAO

346 DOMINGUEZ, MARK RUIZ TENORIO

347 DOMINGUEZ, SHEILA VICTA

348 DUABAN, JUSTINE ARTH CUYOS

349 DUCUT, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ

350 DUMADAG, ADRIAN MAHILUM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 30 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 DUMAO, JOSEPH IAN APOSTOL

352 DUQUE, DUSTIN GARCIA

353 DUQUE, TOM IRASGA

354 ECHON, KELVIN RUIZ

355 EGTAPEN, MARK LESTER GARCIA

356 ENAD, FELROSE MAE POWELL

357 ENCARNACION, ABIGAIL MARIE SAMBILE

358 ENDAYA, JOHN DERICK DIMAYUGA

359 ENDAYA, RON-RON ABANTE

360 ENGBINO, KARL DEODATO CUTINEZ

361 ENOMOTO, HIDEO PALACAY

362 ENRICO, PATRICIA ANGELOU ECLAVEA

363 ENRIQUEZ, KAVIN MICUA

364 ESCAME, LEE-ANN BAUTISTA

365 ESCARES, JOVEN BASIJAN

366 ESCOSURA, KAREN NIÑA PAGALANAN

367 ESCUCHA, MIGUEL PAOLO CATEDRAL

368 ESER, JAN MICHAEL CAINGLES

369 ESLIT, KENNETH TABUCAO

370 ESPARES, ROHEL MIANO

371 ESPAÑOLA, JASON LIMON

372 ESPINIDO, ROXANN BUSTILLO

373 ESPINO, ELAINE DIAZ

374 ESPINOSA, GLEN DACAY

375 ESPINOSA, VINCE MARION ESPLANA

376 ESPIRITU, MARK JOHN MALLARI

377 ESQUIA, BRIAN JAY AZARES

378 ESTEBAN, LOUISE ANNE FALGUERA

379 ESTILLOTE, BEL VINCENT MEHOY

380 ESTRADA, EDWARD JOSEPH HONREJAS

381 ESTRADA, OLIVER BALMANA

382 ESTRAÑERO, ARNEL CUBA

383 EUCAPOR, ABRICK JAY LIBADIA

384 EUSTAQUIO, ANDREW JAY FAUSTO

385 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ALMAR PEÑAFLORIDA

386 EVASCO, ANTHONY BON

387 FABELLA, SHAYNE MAGRACIA

388 FABIAN, PAULINE BIANCA DEAN

389 FAICOL, JOAQUIN ROBERTO CARDENAS

390 FAICOL, LOURENE MAE AGUACITO

391 FAJARDO, JONAS VERBO

392 FARNACIO, RICHARD BENZ QUERO

393 FAZ, ALYSSA MARIE FABULA

394 FELISMINO, JENNILYN PACTOR

395 FERNANDEZ, JOHNLEO BONGANCISO

396 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY REMEGIO

397 FERNANDEZ, MATTHEW EDWARD MELITON

398 FERNANDO, GAVRIEL ANTONI ANGELES

399 FERNANDO, JOHN ANDREW VIDAL

400 FIGUEROA, DEMCEENERE ABUTIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 31 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 FIGURACION, JOSEPH MONTEMAYOR

402 FIGURACION, ROLDAN TOLENTINO

403 FIRME, MARIA CASSANDRA GAE AVANTE

404 FLORES, JHUNVER CASTRONUEVO

405 FLORES, RYAN ALBERT DOLORES

406 FORIO, RENEL EDNALAGUIM

407 FORMENTERA, RONEL FUDOLINO

408 FORMENTO, JHUN CHRISTIAN RAYALA

409 FORTUNO, CARLO MIGUEL PADULLON

410 FRANCISCO, GRACE LORAÑA

411 FRANCISCO, RICHARD PAUL CAPULE

412 FRIAS, JOHN PATRICK FUERTE

413 FRILLES, JON DAVID VILLAMOR

414 FRUELDA, JHULIE AHNNE BARCOMA

415 FUENTES, JUX ROGER RABAÑES

416 FUNDANO, JEREMIAH ELKAN CULLISON

417 GABA, ELMER NOVE

418 GABRIEL, BRYAN CARLO CALANSANAN

419 GABRIEL, JOHN BRYAN SAPIGAO

420 GACULA, HAROLD TIM LO

421 GACUTAN, MARK ERWIN GADONG

422 GADIA, CHRISTIAN TOLEDO

423 GADNANAN, ARMINE MARCELO

424 GAERLAN, LIEZEL ANN AGLIT

425 GAGARIN, JOHN ORLAINE LAZAR

426 GALANG, CHANELL AQUINO

427 GALANG, JOHN NICHOLLE MALLARI

428 GALIDO, LIEZEL AMPARO

429 GALILA, GALGEN BORJA

430 GALLARDO, DANIEL JOHN MEDINA

431 GALLARDO, JONNA FULLOS

432 GALLITO, ALICIA DENISSE TOLENTINO

433 GALUT, RAYMOND GOROSPE

434 GALVEZ, JOSE MARI TAWAY

435 GAMMAD, JOHN REINHART MANGCO

436 GAPER, VERNA GLORIA

437 GARCIA, ALJOHN LARAÑO

438 GARCIA, ANGELICA TOMAS

439 GARCIA, CHRISTINA ALVAREZ

440 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA

441 GARCIA, ROSALYN TAMONDONG

442 GARCIA, VMOS ANGELO GUARRA

443 GARDOCE, GUILLER MONREAL

444 GASATAN, EDMUNDO JR OTAÑES

445 GATCHALIAN, STONY LANE FENECIOS

446 GAVINO, ARVEE LOS BAÑOS

447 GEAGA, JOHN VINGEM TESORO

448 GELLADO, REYNOLDS NUÑEZ

449 GELMO, LINDSETH ARVAN SOLANO

450 GEOTORO, DENNIS MANGUILIMOTAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 32 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

451 GERONIMO, CHRISTINE ERICKA ESTEYBAR

452 GODOY, ROSE ANN EVANGELISTA

453 GOMEZ, MIKHAIL SILVA

454 GONZAGA, KRISTEL CAMILLE ESCARCHA

455 GONZALES, ANGELO MARIÑAS

456 GONZALES, ERICKA JOY VALENZUELA

457 GONZALES, GERARD PETER DE GUZMAN

458 GONZALES, GERFEL PHILIP CASTILLON

459 GONZALES, NEIL JOHN URBANO

460 GONZALES, SUNSHINE KRESHA MUESCAN

461 GONZALVO, VERNONILON MENIL

462 GOTIDOC, KIM ADRIAN ELIAS

463 GRANADO, JELLICA BALDONADO

464 GRAVADOR, JADE TRAYA

465 GUANZON, JENNY PEARL LALLAB

466 GUARDINO, ROYCE BALAIS

467 GUBAN, GERALD LIWANAG

468 GUEVARA, KIMBERLYN AGUILOS

469 GUEVARRA, IRWIN DAVID

470 GUGULAN, ARGIE CABRERA

471 GUINOMLA, HARRIS WONG

472 GUIRON, ALDRICH FLORES

473 GUITTAP, SHARMAINE ELLA JAVA

474 GUIWO, MARK ANGELO ANDRES

475 GULLE, ROWEL GONZAGA

476 GUMADLAS, SHEENA JOY VILLAMIL

477 GUMAWA, JOSE MARIA SEMINIO

478 GUMBAO, JOSEPH NIEL DOMINGO

479 GUTIERREZ, JOHN RAY ALDEA

480 HAJIHIL, MERFA-ELLA JADA

481 HALLASGO, JAYSON SABEROLA

482 HERMUNDA, GLENN HEYROSA

483 HERNANDEZ, RYE ISMAEL AZAÑA

484 HERNANDO, DANILLE MAE SUYOM

485 HERRERA, HANA ERRA SABAY

486 HISOLER, RHENZO MONSANTO

487 HOLGADO, NEVIN MAMONTOS

488 HONRADO, JASPER MUSNI

489 HOSAKA, REINE MART FERNANDEZ

490 HUANG, HAW-CHYUN CLAVERIA

491 HUBAG, JESS PATRICK DIOSO

492 HUMANGIT, LLOYD JINGLE LIM

493 HUSAIN, MAXINNE DOMINIQUE AVELLANA

494 ICAO, WILLEM NESHI SUMALPONG

495 IGNACIO, HAROLD JIED

496 IGNACIO, KEITH RECCA VIRTUCIO

497 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS

498 IGNACIO, PATRICK JOHN PAULO BRONIO

499 JALAIN, MARVIN JAKE RADAZA

500 JALOP, CARLO DANIEL BATULAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 33 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

501 JAMIAS, CID RICK NICOLO CERNOL

502 JAMILLA, JOANNA GRACE FELIX

503 JANAPON, DARYL GLEN PARIS

504 JANDOC, MAC KELLY NITUAN

505 JASTILLANO, WYNDALE JOHN DILAG

506 JAVA, MARY ROSE CORTEZ

507 JAVIER, MARK DARWYN CANTA

508 JAVIER, RHOYETTE CLERIGO

509 JAZMIN, KRISTEL ANNE DOMINGO

510 JOAQUIN, JOHN JEUEL EULOGIO

511 JORDAN, DAVE WILSON ACLON

512 JOSUE, REEN WIED SAMSONA

513 JUADA, IAN JHEMAREE TONSAY

514 JUGO, KAREN FERNANDEZ

515 JULIAN, RAVEN CYRUS LITONJUA

516 JUSON, LLOYD ROWELL YBAÑEZ

517 JUSTO, NIÑO LLOYD SIBANGAN

518 JUTA, NOEL CHRISTIAN CORTEZ

519 KAPUNAN, PATRICK REDOÑA

520 KHO YUTE, ROLIXUS FAJARDO

521 KINKITO, KENT SAGA

522 KUNSO, RAJAH INDAR MACALOS

523 LA ROSA, JOSE JR DUMAOAL

524 LABADAN, CHERRY ROSE DIODINA

525 LABAPIS, JOSEPH DUMAGUIT

526 LABUAYA, MICHAEL ANGELO AMBAY

527 LACAY, KERWIN CARINGAL

528 LACHICA, HENRY JR CUARTERO

529 LACSINA, KELVIN VILLANUEVA

530 LACSON, JOSEPH ALEXANDER PHILIP ZALDARRIAGA

531 LACSON, YMMANUEL CRUZ

532 LADINES, ERICK JASON RAMOS

533 LAGAZO, MARC ANGELO SAFRANCA

534 LAGMAN, COLEEN BAUZON

535 LAGULAY, NEIL ADAM SALCEDO

536 LAGUNA, REGINALD PHELPS TOLOY

537 LAKILAK, KHAZZEL LORIA

538 LALANTO, JASMINE MAQUILING

539 LAMSEN, RICHELLE BINASOY

540 LAPUZ, BRANDENSON PISCOZO

541 LAPUZ, JOBELLE BASCO

542 LARA, DAVE CARLO RAMOS

543 LASAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDAD

544 LASCONIA, AARON FIGURACION

545 LATOSA, CHERRY ANN DESUASIDO

546 LAUGUICO, SANDY CRUZ

547 LAURENTE, FRANCISCO BARADILLO

548 LAYESE, JUN MANUEL BURGOS

549 LAZAGA, JOSEPH CARREON

550 LAZATIN, MACH ERIC SAMSON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 34 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

551 LAZO, ABBYLOU CHARIZZE MORALES

552 LEE, JOHN RED UYPALA

553 LEGASPI, WILLIE CALITIS

554 LEGUTAN, DIONIVER MADRID

555 LEONARDO, JOAN PAULINE FALCUTILA

556 LEYGA, CYRENE DOCDOCIL

557 LIBERTAD, CHRISTIAN DALE YAP

558 LIMLENGCO, WENDEL JANN CELLANO

559 LIMUACO, RENZ OLIVER GARCIA

560 LINGON, JERMAINE MANUBA

561 LIPAE, WAHBAH AHMAD

562 LIRIO, NIRIELLE DIZON

563 LISING, FATIMA BAQUING

564 LLANES, ROMEL JAY LIABRES

565 LLARENA, MARY GRACE DICCION

566 LOMIBAO, KRISTIAN PHILIP SALAC

567 LOPENA, MARVIN SAN GABRIEL

568 LOPEZ, AXCEL ENRIQUEZ

569 LOPEZ, KLAISSE VALERIE FAUSTINO

570 LOPEZ, REYMYR CABAJAR

571 LOPEZ, RIGIL KENT FABIAN

572 LOR, LIEZEL BRUCAL

573 LORDAS, RACHEL CUARTE

574 LU GUEVARRA, AXEL BERN BARTOLOME

575 LUBAO, JEROME CASEY ANGULO

576 LUCAS, CRIS EMERSON OSIO

577 LUMANDA, KEVIN NARAZO

578 LUMOD, NICOLE MAGANA

579 LUMOGDA, SYBIL BANCUYO

580 LUNAS, DARWIN MARMOLEÑO

581 LUPIAN, KAROL JOSEF CABALUNA

582 LUZ, ANNE MAY BALABIS

583 LUZANO, SHAIRA NYLIZA LINAO

584 MAALA, SHARMAINE GUALBERTO

585 MABUNGA, ZOREN PAMIS

586 MACABIDANG, FRANCISCO SOLIVA

587 MACAHIG, KIM ANGELO PERPIÑAN

588 MACALINTAL, GIANNE MAE PAGLINAWAN

589 MACASAET, JARED KENAN CULLARIN

590 MACASINAG, NORMAN ALCALDEZA

591 MACROHON, JULIA TAA

592 MACUTONG, JHON CARLO CONSALUDO

593 MADERAJE, NEIL ANDREW LIMAS

594 MAG-ISA, RHEST IVAN SALVADOR

595 MAGCAWAS, ABIGAIL ALBIENDA

596 MAGLAKI, TRIXIE JULIANNE DIMALANTA

597 MAGLALANG, MARIANE JOYCE FLORES

598 MAGNIFICO, JHUN REY LIM

599 MAGO, RENZ ROWEL ENAJE

600 MAGOS, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 35 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

601 MAGUNDAYAO, ARMIE SANTOS

602 MAJA, QUINNIE GALVE

603 MALAGAYO, ANTONIO III DELA CRUZ

604 MALE, RONGIE DELA ROSA

605 MALIGAYA, AYEZA DOMINGO

606 MALINAO, JEROME VINCENT BEJASA

607 MALING, CLARISSA TAMAYO

608 MALLARI, KENNETH REX CASTRO

609 MALLORCA, JUDE LORICA

610 MALONG, ANIESAH ARCEO

611 MALONZO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA

612 MANALIGOD, JAMES VAN GAPUZ

613 MANANGO, RANEL UROT

614 MANANSALA, PRECILITA VIRAY

615 MANCIA, MA ODESSA MORTEL

616 MANGUBAT, LOIDA AYAG

617 MANINANG, APRIL ANN FLORES

618 MANINGO, JOSE MARTIN ZOSA

619 MANIPOL, CHRISTINE ERICKA

620 MANIQUEZ, LEONEL RESENTE

621 MANTUPAR, KRISELLE ABBY LORENO

622 MARA, JEROME TANYAG

623 MARALLI, MARIE ANGELENE LIGSAY

624 MARAMBA, KATLYN KATE FERNANDEZ

625 MARANAN, THRESHIA ANNE SALIGAO

626 MARAVILLA, IRISH CUERDO

627 MARIANO, KIERGIE BANA

628 MARILAO, ARVIN LESTER VIOLENA

629 MARQUEZ, CILLINI KABINGUE

630 MARTICIO, RICHELLE NIKKA MHAE MANGUERA

631 MARTIN, ARJED PAOLO SIGUA

632 MARZADO, ZACHARY PARAS

633 MASI, BLESSY GRACE DE VERA

634 MATEL, PAUL KENNETH LANDAYAN

635 MATES, JAY BART PAYDOEN

636 MATUTE, DELMAR QUIBOQUIBO

637 MAXINO, LORRAINE MAE MISOLES

638 MAYO, WINNIE ROSE HERNANDEZ

639 MAYUGA, DIOMEL DIOMAMPO

640 MAÑEBO, VANESA FERRER

641 MEDALLE, KENNETH JAIME ZAFRA

642 MEDIAVILLA, JOHN ROBERT CALUBAQUIB

643 MEDINA, DICK ELMERSON BIGOY

644 MEDINA, NIKITA QUILLA

645 MENDEZ, MICO JOHN CORPUZ

646 MENDOZA, AEROJHINE CAGANAP

647 MENDOZA, ASHLEY MAE CATIIS

648 MENDOZA, CHRISHA MAE COLOBONG

649 MENDOZA, JACKSON CASTRO

650 MENDOZA, JASMIN KAE LOPEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 36 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

651 MENDOZA, JESUS PAOLO TORRES

652 MENDOZA, JOVANNI CARL SUAREZ

653 MENDOZA, WELLA MAE

654 MERCADO, JAN CARLO ARCALA

655 MERCADO, JOHN EMMANUEL BILUAN

656 MERJUDIO, KIM LESTER CAMONIAS

657 MERO, JUSTIN GOMEZ

658 MICU, EMERSON PERALTA

659 MILLARES, DEAN CRESENCIO CLEMENTE

660 MINA, JONATHAN EDULIAN

661 MINGUITO, JERSON LOFRANCO

662 MIONES, RONAN JASON KHO

663 MIPA, JAYSON PACAÑA

664 MIRANDA, JOSEPH UDAUNDO

665 MIRANDA, JUAN CARLO SANTIAGO

666 MIRANDA, PAUL JOSHUA BALAGTAS

667 MIRANDA, ROJELYN ABAINZA

668 MIRANDILLA, KIMBERLY DE LEON

669 MONEDA, LADY MIRACLE PUYOD

670 MONTAÑEZ, RAYMAR CABANA

671 MORAL, JEMARIE ANN VALERIO

672 MORALEDA, MARK ANGELO EDUARTE

673 MORALES, ELLA MIE VIVAS

674 MORALIDAD, MARIELLE AQUINO

675 MORES, JOHN BRIGHT CLEMENTE

676 MORRERO, CARLO ANGELO LOPEZ

677 MOSCA, JOSHUA LUGTU

678 MOTAS, CHRISTIAN RUÑO

679 MUNCADA, CARMELO JAMES ARMENDEZ

680 MUNDO, LINDA BIANCA REYES

681 MUNGCAL, ABEGAIL ANQUILO

682 MUNGKAL, MA KRISTELA FAITH AMADOR

683 MUSÑGI, LEVENIER MALIWAT

684 NACAS, ABDUL HALIM SUMAGUINA

685 NACIONAL, JULIAN DAMASCO

686 NAIDAS, JOHN RHEY LOMBOY

687 NALULA, JOEL CADAWENG

688 NAPANA, AMOR CASTROVERDE

689 NAPANA, DULCE CASTROVERDE

690 NARANJO, NIEL CHRISTOPHER I ALCOVILLA

691 NATABIO, GESSEL SAPLAGIO

692 NATIVIDAD, JAN MARLOE PERALTA

693 NAZARIO, ALFONSO JERALD DE LEON

694 NERI, LAIZA PAULENE GUSTO

695 NOLASCO, JOHN JOSEPH GONZALES

696 NORIEGA, MHICCA ALLYSSA ROAN

697 NOVIDA, JEROME CHRISTOPER ALCANTARA

698 NUGUID, KAREN MAE LITERAL

699 NUNAG, MICHAEL JOHN DE JESUS

700 OBRA, JOHN EMMANUEL MABAGOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 37 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

701 OCAMPO, ILDEFONSO III MAÑALE

702 OCFEMIA, LEOBEL MALATE

703 OCHOTORENA, SHAIRA ELAIZA DARANDA

704 OLAN, DENISSE TORIZO

705 OLANO, CHRISTOPHER LICAYAN

706 OLAYVAR, MARICRIS JOSE

707 OLEGARIO, PATRICK DALE PINGOL

708 OMEGA, GIRLIE FALGUERA

709 OMPAD, OSCAR JR HINONANGAN

710 ONG, ARNOLD DERIC MACALDO

711 ONG, DAVE ROMARIO CAMAYAN

712 ONGOCO, ALFONSO GERALD DE GUIA

713 OREGANO, FAITH ALVAÑEZ

714 ORQUIZA, JOHN CLIFFORD RAMOS

715 ORTEGA, DUANE KURT DELOS REYES

716 ORTEGA, JOHN MICHAEL NAGALES

717 ORTEGA, MA MARGARITA VILLAMIN

718 ORTEGA, RODNEY CRIS BALAOD

719 ORTIZ, GLENN MEJORADA

720 PABUSTAN, MANUEL III PASCUAL

721 PACAMALAN, NIÑA KIRSTIN LADRA

722 PACANAN, MARK JONEL MALIGAT

723 PADDAYUMAN, DEVIS VILLAFUERTE

724 PADRE, JAY-AR LLONA

725 PAGAD, JOHN MATHEW BARITUA

726 PAGADUAN, DIALEN ILUSTRADO

727 PAGADUAN, PRAULINE LOUISSE PULIDO

728 PAITAN, CRISHA MAE GONATO

729 PALCIS, RENAFLOR LERONA

730 PALMA, JHON TROY SIOTING

731 PALMA, KENNETH ED BALDOVE

732 PAMAT, ROSEMARIE FEDREQUILAN

733 PANALONDONG, RANICA VEN MACALIAG

734 PANGOD, WRINDLE BRET MANODON

735 PANSACALA, HANNAH JOY MARAAN

736 PANTE, RICHARD VER BAGA

737 PANUNCILLO, ADDIE NATHALIE DEZA

738 PAQUERA, LENDIE AMORA

739 PARAS, AUDIMAR CARPIO

740 PARAS, EMMANUEL ZAÑO

741 PARDILLA, LEO I LACASTE

742 PARPAN, CHRISTINE JOY ADELAN

743 PARREÑO, RUBY ROSE LAMPARERO

744 PASCO, JOMARSUS JIMENEZ

745 PASCUA, MARLON PINEDA

746 PASCUAL, DODDIE DELOS REYES

747 PASCUAL, PAUL EDWARD ARCEO

748 PASIMIO, MARYMEL BRITANICO

749 PASION, RAYMUND ROA

750 PASTRANA, GARRY PARDILLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 38 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

751 PASTRANA, LARA IVANA DELA FUENTE

752 PATIGAYON, REA MAE BIHAG

753 PATIO, ALLAN RYAN BALDONADO

754 PAYANG, MADELEINE REYES

755 PAYOYO, RON MICHAEL GALLARTE

756 PEJI, RAY-AN ALCAZAR

757 PELAEZ, EMMANUEL ROSCOE II PORLEY

758 PEPITO, CELESTIAN PAUL RICACHO

759 PEPITO, GARYL JAY NEPOMUCENO

760 PEPITO, JUDAN GASALAO

761 PERADO, LAWRENCE WINSON DANTES

762 PERANG, JONAH CRIS TAMAYO

763 PEREZ, ARVIN BOBIS

764 PEÑAMORA, JANN EIRROL PORTELO

765 PEÑARANDA, JUDESSA MARIE

766 PICARDO, TOBIAS JR MUYRONG

767 PIGOS, JODELYN DEL PILAR

768 PIGTAIN, RHOU IAN AYCARDO

769 PILA, ROBERT ALLAN VENIEGAS

770 PILLOS, GLADYS MADERAZO

771 PINCA, EUGENE NAVARRO

772 PINKIHAN, JOEL WAKIT

773 PINLAC, LARAH MELISSA DEXIMO

774 PINTO, EVONNE YANDAY

775 PISCOS, ELPIDIO III PACINIO

776 PLAMERAS, JOSHUA MAURICE FABILLAR

777 POMIDA, MICHELLE LIM

778 PONGASI, JONATHAN JR CATADMAN

779 PORIO, RENOLL RIÑO

780 PORNILLOS, GENEL SAPALICIO

781 PORTEZA, CELOVER HERNAN

782 POSADAS, JUSTIN ERIK ALEGRE

783 PRADO, JOEMHAR OBIAS

784 PRECHING, PETER PAUL PASTERA

785 PRINCIPIO, JOMAR BERNARDO

786 PUNAY, JOLIE PEARL PELAYO

787 QUIBAL, ANGEL JR DE JUAN

788 QUIJANO, NES JOHN DELAVIN

789 QUIJOY, LLOYD QUIJANO

790 QUINTO, KEVIN MONTANO

791 RABINA, GLEN VILLON

792 RABINO, MICHAEL CABRERA

793 RACCA, RHEA KARREN ALBINO

794 RAMA, DOVY ENRIQUEZ

795 RAMBOY, BATSHEBA GRACE BOQUIRON

796 RAMIREZ, BERNADETTE SOLEDAD

797 RAMO, BORIS MORTEL

798 RAMONES, MA JENICA BARIAS

799 RAMOS, AIRA MALONZO

800 RAMOS, CHRISTLY GIL ROTEA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 39 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

801 RAMOS, MARIA PATRICIA LORRAINE LEGASPI

802 RAMOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE MAGAT

803 RAMOS, MAY FLORABELLE CRISOSTOMO

804 RAMOS, ROGER II RUBIO

805 RAMOS, WEA MAY BALBIDO

806 RAPADA, EMMANUEL GUMAYAGAY

807 RAYMUNDO, EDUARD EBAJA

808 REBOLLO, IAN LEE MACADANGDANG

809 REFORMA, JUNE VINCENT LUCHAVEZ

810 REGAL, NATHANIEL ARROYO

811 REGALA, BRIAN JOSE GARCIA

812 REGALA, MA NATHALIE ROSE CARANGUIAN

813 REGALADO, JERALD ASTRONOMO

814 REGUINE, MA RHONALYN MORENO

815 REMO, MARC KEVIN ENRIQUEZ

816 RESULTAY, SHARMAINE DE VERA

817 REVILLA, RENZ KARL LORIEGA

818 REY, ANN JESSIERE GECOMO

819 REY, JEMIMA LOIS MACATANGAY

820 REYES, ARVIN CARLO PALABAY

821 REYES, FERLITA DE GUZMAN

822 REYES, KYLE GLORIANI

823 REYES, MARY JANE ROCO

824 REYES, MIYUKI JONES PAMISA

825 REYES, ROCHELLE EGAMINO

826 RIBLE, GESILLE SALAS

827 RILLERA, JANE WANZEL ESTRELLADO

828 RIO, ED VINCENT PO

829 RIPARIP, ARNALDO ARBITRARIO

830 RIVERA, ERRI PIRING

831 RIVERA, JAIME CARLO COMPLIDO

832 RIVERA, MARICHELLE BATINGA

833 RIVERA, MON CARLO DANAO

834 RIVERO, ANTOINETTE MARIE FERNANDO

835 RIVERO, RENZ JAY

836 ROBLES, IRA KEENWELL BAUN

837 ROBLES, JAYVEE SILVESTRE

838 ROBLES, KATHREEN LA TORRE

839 ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE

840 ROCHA, NESTOR JR ARZAGA

841 ROCILLO, LEONARDO LORENZO

842 RODIL, CHARMAINE MALIT

843 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD BRIAN VILLANUEVA

844 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE DIANNE OPIAZA

845 RODRIGUEZ, RODESA MARIE BALBUENA

846 ROMERO, JESTER GAMIAO

847 ROMO, DONA CLAIRE ALINDAJAO

848 ROQUE, MARK ANTHONY PAGDINGALAN

849 ROQUE, RACHEL ANN SANTOS

850 ROSAL, LEMUEL ELOMINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 40 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

851 ROSALES, MONICA NOREEN ACLAN

852 ROSETE, JEROME LAZARO

853 ROSETE, LLOYD RENZ LIGMAYO

854 ROXAS, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ

855 SABADO, GERARD NICO TABOY

856 SABORNIDO, JAYROLD ROSETE

857 SADIWA, ARIS NATAL

858 SADSAD, JOHN KEVIN VALENZUELA

859 SAGISI, MARK MARTIN VINLUAN

860 SALAMANCA, SANDONAR ABEGONIA

861 SALAZAR, IAN CARLOS VILLAREAL

862 SALCEDO, KEVIN NOYNOY TAMANU

863 SALONGA, ADRIAN II GADONG

864 SALTIN, JOHN PAUL DOMALOS

865 SALURIA, ELLA MAY GALVEZ

866 SALVADOR, CARLO ENRICO MARGELINO

867 SAMPANG, ROMART MILLOS

868 SAMSON, ROSS EDWARD ROMERO

869 SAN JOSE, JEN LOUIE REYES

870 SAN JUAN, CANDY PARAS

871 SAN LUIS, JING-JING SANCHEZ

872 SAN LUIS, RASCHENE EDITH NIETO

873 SANCHEZ, MARVIN ALOLOR

874 SANDAY, NURHAYA YUSOP

875 SANTIAGO, IAN KENNETH BALLENA

876 SANTIAGO, RONA JAISE ASISTIO

877 SANTOS, ALEX MAGAT

878 SANTOS, CARL MICHAEL MERCADO

879 SANTOS, JOANNE ROBLES

880 SANTOS, PATRICK MORALES

881 SARDOMA, JESSAMAE GONZAGA

882 SARMIENTO, EDGAR LOURD RODRIGUEZ

883 SARMIENTO, JHON MARK SORIO

884 SARSAGAT, JANELLA ROSE VERDER

885 SEBASTIAN, DALE ANDREW LUNA

886 SEDA, JHONLY MARC MAGDASOC

887 SENORO, JENEL JUSTINE REYES

888 SERCEÑA, JOHN JEFFREY VILLEGAS

889 SERILLANO, JONATHAN MILLENA

890 SESMAR, ENA ALODIA PILAR

891 SETENTA, RAYNALD BAQUERO

892 SEVERINO, MIL EDELBERT PARCON

893 SIBAYA, ERIEDER COCHESA

894 SIDING, ARRASID HAJAN

895 SILVA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ

896 SILVERIO, EMIL LOIS SAMONTE

897 SIM, CHRISTOPHER JHAROLD RAMOS

898 SIMEON, JHON MICHAEL ABENIR

899 SINAL, FARJAN RAGONDO

900 SOLAJO, CHRISTELLE RON CALDERON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 41 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

901 SOLIMAN, ALECXIS NEIL CAYSIP

902 SOLIS, GLEEN NARTE

903 SOLIS, MARK JOHN MENDOZA

904 SOLLANO, PAUL WISLEY VILLAMOR

905 SOLOMON, LORENZO

906 SORIANO, ANNE CHYLEEN ADRIAGA

907 SORIANO, GABRIEL GIRON

908 SORIANO, JOHANNAH ALAIN DE MESA

909 SUAREZ, SHARLENE BERON

910 SUARILLA, RONILO JR MANANSALA

911 SUGALA, KASHMAR YVES ARIPAL

912 SUGANOB, MA KAREN BAYURAN

913 SUNGA, DAN ABRAHAM JACOB

914 SUPLICO, JESSER PAUL PO

915 SUQUIB, CHARLES RAMCIS MIÑOZA

916 SUSON, MICHELLE ROSE MICABALO

917 SUTERIO, DANICA LOVE ESGUERRA

918 SY, MILES FELICE DIZON

919 TABAO, ABDULRAHMAN RAMOS

920 TABASIN, JANINE JEAN PAPELLERO

921 TABIO, ROSEVEN MARIE DELFINO

922 TABUZO, SAMUEL JORDAN SAGUINSIN

923 TADIFA, PAULA PASCO

924 TAKEI, ARCHIE MALLARI

925 TALANIA, JONATHAN VILLARTA

926 TAMAYO, CHERLYN LAURIN

927 TAMONDONG, JEFFREY MANDAP

928 TAMONDONG, KEVIN DALISAY

929 TAN, CHRISTENSON DANIEL BERNAL

930 TAN, MAXILYN CHUA

931 TAN, SHARMAINE TIONG

932 TANDAYU, JORAM KEIL SUBIDO

933 TANGUILIG, JEALYNNE RAINELLE SANTOS

934 TANIO, MAYREJOICE SAN JOSE

935 TANTOCO, MICHAEL JOSEPH SINAGUINAN

936 TAVARES, MIAMI AMOR LAZAGA

937 TAÑEDO, SHARMAINE MANALO

938 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEJANDRO VARGAS

939 TENOR, VICENTE JR YATASA

940 TENORIO, JOHN RASEC CATIBOG

941 TERNIO, HAROLD BORROMEO

942 TEÑOSO, LADY DIANE ARCE

943 TIAMA, PAUL PATRICK MARIÑO

944 TIERRA, FERNALIZ DE VERA

945 TIIN, DANIEL BONALOS

946 TINAYA, VLADIMIR LAUDER BALLENA

947 TOBIAS, JHENESE SODI

948 TORIO, RYAN SYLWYN SISON

949 TORMO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH GUINTO

950 TORRANO, CRISSEL RIVERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 42 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

951 TORRECHIVA, RANNY JERUSALEM

952 TORRES, JENARD RHYLL CUTIN

953 TORRES, NEIL MATTHEW TOPACIO

954 TORTOLES, BRYAN JAMES ELEAZAR

955 TRINIDAD, CARLO GERME

956 TUAZON, KEVIN BASILAN

957 TUBAC, MARIANNE ALCANTARA

958 TUBIG, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS

959 TUGADE, JEFFREY MATIAS

960 TUNGOL, BJONRITZ JASPER LANGCAUON

961 TUSCANO, DEXTER LOUIE BRIONES

962 UDALBE, MARYCRIS QUIDET

963 UMACOB, JAY ADRIAN BABANTO

964 UMALI, STEPHEN KARL MASA

965 URANING, ANDREA NICHOLE TORRES

966 URBANO, REXARD NAVARRO

967 USMAN, ABDUL AZIZ LIPAE

968 USOP, JAMELLA CABARO

969 UY, NICHOLAS MARTINEZ

970 UY, RICARDO FRANCISCO CARBON

971 VALDEZ, JANDEL TAÑGUB

972 VALDEZ, KRISTHA IZA VELASCO

973 VALDEZ, MARIA BERNADETTE TAMAYO

974 VALDEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY TEJERERO

975 VALDEZ, RHEMAR BON GUMBAN

976 VALE CRUZ, MARV VEJERANO

977 VALIENTE, JEZRAEL HUR BARINQUE

978 VALMORIDA, RANDY ABRIS

979 VARGAS, JONATHAN JACANG

980 VELASCO, FERDINAND ALERICK BUENAOBRA

981 VELASQUEZ, JOMAR OMANDAM

982 VELASQUEZ, KATHERINE AGTUTUBO

983 VEQUISO, BERNARD JAY INOTAO

984 VERDEJO, RON ALDRIN GONZALES

985 VERGARA, LYKA MERCADO

986 VICENCIO, MACHAIL EDRICH VIRAY

987 VICTORIO, JERICK PAUL FERNANDEZ

988 VIERNEZA, KENNETH HERNANDEZ

989 VILLACRUSIS, RENZO NIMUAN

990 VILLACUER, JEAVIN ALBIALDE

991 VILLADO, GEORGE KEENLY GODINEZ

992 VILLAFAÑA, TIMOTHY ARNIE CABANOS

993 VILLAFLORES, KELVIN TIVIDAD

994 VILLAGONZALO, JAMES JACOBB CASTILLON

995 VILLAMOR, MARLON ABAD

996 VILLANUEVA, DAVID SUMAGAYSAY

997 VILLANUEVA, ERIKA JANELLE GUINTO

998 VILLANUEVA, JOHN GARY RECTO

999 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RAY BERNAL

1000 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH JOHN PABALAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 43 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1001 VILLANUEVA, VINCENT RAFAEL RIVERA

1002 VILLARIN, ARON SIMON CASTILLO

1003 VILLARIN, KEVIN ZULUETA

1004 VILLASIS, PRECEL PARAGOYA

1005 VILLAVICENCIO, NICAH ALVAREZ

1006 VILLORENTE, MARVIN YALONG

1007 VIRAY, RONNELL ALIZON

1008 VITERBO, JACEL ANNE SUAZE

1009 YAP, ROBIN ROYCE TIMBOL

1010 YARANON, ARVIN DE GUZMAN

1011 YBAÑEZ, ADONIS HABAL

1012 YPIL, EZRA CHRISTINE PATALINGHUG

1013 YTING, JAN MARIE BUENDIA

1014 YUSI, NOMAR QUIAMBAO

1015 YUZON, NICHOLE INZON

1016 ZAMORA, JAN VENICE LAURITO

1017 ZAMORA, SHALDAINE MAE CUARES

1018 ZARATE, JERCYLE BRIAN CARATING

1019 ZERNA, JEREMAIH KRIS ABECIA

1020 ZULUETA, ALFRED JOSEPH AMOR

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Result taken from: philnews.ph

October 2016 ECE And ECT Licensure Examination Results

PRC announces that out of 4,742 examinees who took the Electronics Engineer Licensure Exam, 1,914 passed. On the other hand, out of the 3,642 examinees who took the Electronics Technician Licensure Exam, 2,722 passed. The tests were given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in key cities of Baguio, Manila, Lucena and Davao on October 16.

University of Sto. Tomas (UST) ranks first place on the list of the top performing schools with a 98.85 percent passing rate. Likewise, the examinee with the highest passing rate for the ECE licensure exam is Masaru Quemquem Nakaegawa of UST.

asd

Ronnel Padiernos Dayawon of the University of the East-Caloocan, Hexina Espritu Madolid of De La Salle University-Dasmariñas, and Voncarlo Giovanni Dideles Pasco of Technological University of the Philippines-Visayas, share the top spot of the ECT Licensure Exam with a passing rate of 93 percent.

The results of the October 2016 ECE and ECT Licensure Exams were released three days after the last day of examinations.

List Of Passers For The Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination:

Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, MARK JAYSON MAYUGA
2 ABAD, ADELLAINE BATIN
3 ABAD, ADRIAN JONEL PEREZ
4 ABADILLA, DAREEN MIJ CADALIG
5 ABALAIN, EMMANUEL JR VICTORIO
6 ABALOS, DEIDREI NARVASA
7 ABANADOR, MA KRISTINE JOY BERAME
8 ABANES, RIONLE MANALO
9 ABANTO, ARMIL GLOTON
10 ABARINTOS, SEAN BRENDAN TRINIDAD
11 ABAYON, JAY AQUINO
12 ABDULLAH, KHALID ALI
13 ABELARDO, MELCHIZEDEK ROL
14 ABELLANOSA, CHRISTIAN BILOY
15 ABIT, MARLON ANTONIO
16 ABONG, ALDWIN ALARCON
17 ABROGAR, JOHN ALLEN GALINADA
18 ABUAN, ADRIAN DIAMANTE
19 ABUNDO, RONNEL BALINGBING
20 ACABADO, JEAN MAE PATULOT
21 ACERO, JAYSON POLINAG
22 ACLA, LESTER JOHN WABINGA
23 ACOSTA, DRAZEN JAKE MANAOAT
24 ACUEZA, YVAN REYES
25 ACUIN, GILBERT ABEJAR
26 ACUÑA, JESUS JR NICOR
27 ADA, KIM GERARD LUBRICA
28 ADO, JEMIMA ANN EBIN
29 ADRIANO, ANGELICA MARABE
30 ADRIANO, CRISTINE POLIDARIO
31 ADRIANO, SHARA LLAMADO
32 AFICIAL, GILMARC OCHOA
33 AFRICA, ANGELO LUIS ARREZA
34 AGAN, REY FRANCIS ARIOLA
35 AGANON, MICHAEL VINCENT SALES
36 AGAPITO, AGASSI DWAYNE HERRERA
37 AGAS, JOHN RHAD JIMENEZ
38 AGBAY, CINDERELLA MHAY BON
39 AGNAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH GATDULA
40 AGOYLO, TRECIA CHUA
41 AGPAOA, RUEL ANGELO CASTILLO
42 AGUACITO, PAOLO DE JOSEPH
43 AGUILA, RHOWIN MIGUEL LIGUTAN
44 AGUILAR, JOHN NOAH TORRES
45 AGUILAR, VON CALVIN AQUE
46 AGUSTIN, CHEXEL DE RAMOS
47 AGUSTIN, DANIELLE GRACE BRIÑES
48 AGUSTIN, JULIANNE SILVERIO
49 AGUSTIN, MARK DON JOCELL GASCON
50 AGUSTIN, RAZALYN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 3 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUSTIN, SOPHIA GRACIA PONCE
52 ALADANO, MISCHELLE TORDIL
53 ALAJAS, OLIVER JOHN YAYA
54 ALAMARES, RUSTEE VON GONZALES
55 ALANO, FRANCISCO IRANZO
56 ALANO, MARITONI MESIA
57 ALATTICA, KEVIN MAÑALAC
58 ALAYON, NESTOR BON PRAL
59 ALBA, NICOLE DENISE SALVOSA
60 ALBARRACIN, RENEE ANNE VILLEJO
61 ALBURO, JOHN MICHAEL DIALOGO
62 ALBURO, KREZZA LYN SATUMCACAL
63 ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
64 ALCANTARA, PAUL CHESTER GESMUNDO
65 ALCARAZ, WARNER JAY SAGALA
66 ALCID, ACE DOMINIC CHING
67 ALCONTIN, JOMARI LIGON
68 ALCOTIBO, JOHN PAUL LIBO-ON
69 ALDA, BRIAN BERNABE
70 ALDOVER, MERYL ANDAL
71 ALDOVINO, PRINCESS DANICA MENDOZA
72 ALEJANDRE, ALLAINE RELEVO
73 ALEJANDRO, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
74 ALEJANDRO, MARK DAVID VIRAY
75 ALEJO, MONICO CUBA
76 ALEMANIA, JAYMARK MADRIDEO
77 ALERTA, KEVIN TILOS
78 ALFARERO, PHILIP JOHN JAMIR
79 ALFARO, HARVEY CAJULAO
80 ALIBAYAN, JAN PAUL IBAÑEZ
81 ALIBO, EMMANUEL LUNA
82 ALIMOREN, FITZ GERALD TUBIN
83 ALINDAYU, RENZ MARTIN GONZALES
84 ALJAS, DEXIE JAY MONTAÑO
85 ALMA, MARIA EUNICE ABILAY
86 ALMACEN, IAN TACIO
87 ALMAREZ, JOHN AARON JALANDO-ON
88 ALMAZAN, CHARLENE MAE BANDOLIN
89 ALMAZAN, EUNICE CANARIA
90 ALMEDA, FLOYD LIMUEL AGULTO
91 ALMEDILLA, CHARLES BENCYN SUAY
92 ALMENDRAL, JANE NICOLE LACSON
93 ALMERO, REYNALD TELADO
94 ALOCELJA, JAY LOYD BABIA
95 ALOLOD, REY-AR TAMBA
96 ALOP, JAY JAY FRANCISCO
97 ALQUIZA, TESSA ORETA
98 ALVAREZ, JANN TERENCE LUNA
99 ALVIAR, KATE CHRISTINE LAURENTE
100 ALZATE, MARIA CRISTINA ROBES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 4 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AMATA, JOREL MORENO
102 AMBITO, KENNETH ESPERANZA
103 AMBROSIO, LEOJAY ANDRES
104 AMISTAD, NICOLE ARIANNE VALIENTE
105 AMODIA, VICTOR CHRISTOPHER ALPERT AMODIA
106 AMOGUIS, JENINA REALICA
107 AMORES, JOHN VICTOR PAOLO REYES
108 AMORES, MARK JOSEPH CASTILLO
109 AMPARO, GIO ALFONSO PRIETO
110 AMPO, VINCENT CEASAR RAYPON
111 AMUL, JUSTINE NIKKOLE VILLANUEVA
112 ANACION, PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
113 ANATALIO, RAINNELL CADA
114 ANCHOREZ, WILSON MAGPANTAY
115 ANDAL, EMIL HERNANDEZ
116 ANDRES, ARVIN ARELLANO
117 ANG, HANNAH VANESSA TALUSAN
118 ANG, JAPHET ALFEO NIÑO DIOLA
119 ANG, RYAN JADE TIMCANG
120 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN AARON AMPARO
121 ANGELES, PRINCESS ERICA TAYCO
122 ANGELES, RAMON EMMANUEL RAYOS
123 ANGGOT, EDMOND PHILIP DALAGON
124 ANGUSTIA, JOTHAM IVAN OLIVA
125 ANTONIO, IAN GILBERT PAGARAN
126 ANTONIO, JARED MERCADO
127 ANTONIO, JOHN ANDRAE SALOSAGCOL
128 ANTONIO, RENMARC JOSEPH DINGLI
129 ANTOQUIA, JEFFREY NAVARRO
130 APOLINARIO, JIREH JOSHUA MARGALLO
131 APONESTO, SHARMAINE ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
132 APUD, ALVIN CALMITA
133 APUYAN, KLIXON NYLLE TEE
134 AQUINO, BENEDICT MIGUEL
135 AQUINO, JOHN KENNEDY MENDOZA
136 ARAGON, REYMOND BAOIT
137 ARAGONCILLO, CARL JASON CAIN
138 ARAMBULO, CINDY CERENEO
139 ARANILLA, BERNARD SUBELDIA
140 ARANZADO, ALLEN JOSEPH CIMAFRANCA
141 ARANZADO, JUVIE ROSE GALACIO
142 ARAÑA, ROMULO ROMMEL AVENIDO
143 ARBUYES, DARYL LABAGO
144 ARCANGEL, MARY SHY LADY PASCUA
145 ARCANGEL, RUDEN PASCUAL
146 ARCIGA, MARLON SIMBILLO
147 ARCINAL, SWEET KATHLEEN
148 ARELLANO, AIRES JOY PAHAYAHAY
149 ARELLANO, ARCHIANNE DALE DELA CRUZ
150 ARELLANO, RALPH JUSTINE ABRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 5 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARENGA, JOY PAUL CASALES
152 ARIOLA, HILFRED JOSEF
153 ARISTON, KRISTINE LORRAINE GERRA
154 ARIÑABO, RIMAR JAVIER
155 ARMARIO, STEEVE PAOLO BOLONGON
156 ARMECIN, JOHN PAUL TAYLARAN
157 AROCENA, EIMEREN BUENO
158 AROJADO, KIMBERT ASOTIGUE
159 AROLLADO, JOHN CLARK SANCHEZ
160 ARQUERO, MARIDETH FONTILLAS
161 ARREZA, ROBERT TOMAS
162 ARRIETA, MATT ANDREW FLORES
163 ARTUZ, PATRICIA LYN GUEVARRA
164 ASCAN, ADRIAN GIOVANNI GOMEZ
165 ASILO, NICHOLAS MARIOUS BATARAO
166 ASIS, PEARL ALVHIE MARTINEZ
167 ASISTORES, RONNEL LANDICHO
168 ASPERA, JIMMEL ANTHONY DUMOL
169 ASTURIAS, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY CASTILLO
170 ATIENZA, GERICH ROMMEL ULYZES LANDICHO
171 ATIENZA, JESSICA CARINGAL
172 AUSTRIA, JASTEL GABRIEL JAVIER
173 AUSTRIA, JAY-R AUSTRIA
174 AUXTERO, YVES CHRISTIAN INGKING
175 AVELINO, JOT RESONABLE
176 AWKIT, ALLISON ACERO
177 AYANGCO, REGINE TABI
178 AYERAS, JAYVEE BOLAÑOS
179 AYING, MARIA VIM DIAZ
180 AYOP, MARCOS JR LIBRES
181 AYROSO, ALEXIS ARCILLA
182 AYSON, KURT RUSSEL CABATBAT
183 BABON, BRYAN PITAO
184 BACALANDO, KIM WILTON LUCERO
185 BACONGALLO, KHAMILLE JALYSA SIBUG
186 BACTOL, FRENCH JOLLIE MESINA
187 BACULI, VICTOR JR FRONDA
188 BAGABAY, JHON ROALD ABORITA
189 BAHINTING, MARK DARYLL NAZARENO
190 BAILON, CARLOS JR RIVERA
191 BAIS, DYA MONDE FLORES
192 BAJO, STEPHEN PAUL REGENCIA
193 BALAMAD, ALFRED DENNIS BANZUELA
194 BALANI, CHARMIE DURON
195 BALAO, ZENDLE DIANE MEDINA
196 BALASA, JOHN NIXON ARCEDE
197 BALATONG, MANDILYN ANCHETA
198 BALATUCAN, MA VICTORIA SINGZON
199 BALBA, MA NATHANIA QUINTERO
200 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LOU BALOIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 6 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BALDOVINO, ALAN JOSEPH GOMEZ
202 BALE, ROLLY PEROY
203 BALER, ABEGAIL LUALHATI
204 BALETE, RYAN MATTHEW CARANAY
205 BALINGGAO, FRYREE OROGO
206 BALLA, MAYRAQUEL GERONIMO
207 BALLEDOS, ELI THEODORE INFANTE
208 BALLESTEROS, MA MONICA CHELSEA BALDO
209 BALURAN, KHARMON BUDOSO
210 BALUTE, JEFREY RAMBUNAY
211 BALUYOT, INGRID BOJ MAGAYON
212 BALUYUT, JIANNINA ZOCOR PANGILINAN
213 BANDONG, DENVER GARCIA
214 BANGALANDO, BRYAN JAY MAGSALAY
215 BANGAO, JOHANES KITONGAN
216 BANGLIGAN, ODESUS POKLING
217 BANGUIBANG, RICELLYNE PEÑALBER
218 BANNAWI, MONIQUE MARIE AMMAKIW
219 BANTOTO, FERNAN CONATO
220 BANUAG, LADLENNON CAJEGAS
221 BANZALI, JULIO LUIGI TURBANOS
222 BAQUINQUITO, ACHIST MALACAMAN
223 BARACE, CARL AUGUSTIN MANOY
224 BARAL, RONALD BOLOR
225 BARBADILLO, JEFFREY REYES
226 BARGO, ROSELLE DIZON
227 BARRERA, JOHN DEO FAILAMAN
228 BARRIENTOS, LEI ANNE CONCEPCION
229 BARTIZO, RESSIE JAN COCJIN
230 BASANTA, JUDITHA RUSS AGABON
231 BASARTE, KAYSIEL OYOS
232 BASCO, RONYL JAY VILLALOBOS
233 BASSIG, AIRA JANE CUNTAPAY
234 BATAAN, ANGELO AVILES
235 BATALLADOR, IVAN JAMES VIC QUITAT
236 BATARAO, ROLAN JAY JR GONZAGA
237 BATERINA, JUAN CARLOS TAN
238 BATHAN, JHONLY REYES
239 BATILLER, ARCHELLE BALANCIO
240 BATTAD, ROEL ARELLANO
241 BATUCAN, DIANA MAY ABAYON
242 BAUA, KIM KENNETH NITORAL
243 BAURA, MARY GRACE BUNDOC
244 BAUTISTA, AVIGEIL DOFREDO
245 BAUTISTA, HERBERT AMPARO
246 BAUTISTA, JESSE JAMES PULIDO
247 BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
248 BAUTISTA, RHEMYLLE PENILLA
249 BAUTISTA, YANKEE LAT
250 BAWAS, LOUISE CADAYGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 7 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BAYATE, JOHN DOMINIQUE SARONA
252 BAYLON, CHERYL BELARMINO
253 BAYLON, MARICOR TABU
254 BECERRO, IAN EDER
255 BECILLOTE, JOSELITO JR BACLAYON
256 BEDRIJO, EDGARDO JR CALLAO
257 BEJO, DUBHE CYRINE VILLALUZ
258 BELEN, JHUN BRENDO PASTOLERO
259 BELIZAR, RONNEL CARO
260 BELLO, ARTHUR ERASMO
261 BELLO, CHRISTOPHER BONGABONG
262 BENAVIDES, LYLE ROBIN TERRITORIO
263 BENAVIDEZ, GIOVANNI BAROLO
264 BENDICIO, ADFRED CABIGO
265 BENDO, BRYAN
266 BENEDICTO, KENNETH AMORES
267 BENEDICTOS, DHAVIE LYNN BUNA
268 BERGANTIN, SALVADOR JR RABACAL
269 BERJA, JOREL CARLO CUSTODIO
270 BERJA, JUAN PAOLO
271 BERMACHEA, JEOFFREY LOMIBAO
272 BERMAS, MHELRICK ANDREW TIMOTEO
273 BERMILLO, CLARENCE ALAVIAD
274 BERONILLA, NELSON MAGAT
275 BERTIS, JUNELL SOTTO
276 BESA, RAFAEL III UBINA
277 BESA, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
278 BIANDO, JOEL CALLADA
279 BILAGSING, CLAUDEN RAY MABUTI
280 BILAR, CATHERINE MAE ARABIS
281 BILON, JOHN PAUL OMBEGA
282 BINAG, MARK CRISTER MANGUBA
283 BIYANG, ISAGANI LUBBANGON
284 BLANCO, PATRICK DIRECTO
285 BLASCO, JOHN REY CADELIÑA
286 BOADO, KARL JORDAN RAZON
287 BOBADILLA, IAN RENZ CONCEPCION
288 BOBIS, CHARISSE MAE JABINES
289 BOC, DIONNE GAY GARCIA
290 BOCALBOS, WEILAND SANCHEZ
291 BOCO, JEAN CONTADO
292 BOGNOT, ARWIN SANCHEZ
293 BOJOS, TRIZIA ANNE SACRISTAN
294 BOLABO, ANGELICA CASTILLO
295 BOLIDO, CHARLENE CAJOLO
296 BOLIMA, VINCENT MARTIJA
297 BONDOC, REA ANN ESCORPION
298 BONDOC, RICARDO III ACOSTA
299 BONIFACIO, MIGUEL ISIAH REYES
300 BONIQUIT, REXIE ANNE ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 8 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BONUS, CHRISTOPHER BULATAO
302 BOOK, LITO JR INOCENCIO
303 BOOL, MARC MANUEL SUAREZ
304 BOQUEO, JOGIE BAGASBAS
305 BOQUIREN, RICHARD MAISA
306 BORJA, FROILAN SAN MIGUEL
307 BORJA, RALPH RAYMOND DE CASTRO
308 BORROMEO, MARIVIC MANALO
309 BOTONES, ACAICO PAGDONSOLAN
310 BOYRAS, HAROLD JAMES SALVAÑA
311 BRAZIL, DANICA SHERYL MARZAN
312 BRILLANTES, ALLYSA KATE MANGULABNAN
313 BRILLANTES, LESLIE VELANO
314 BROTONEL, ERWIN DELA ROSA
315 BRUÑA, JAM ELAINE ESPIRITU
316 BUDOMO, LIANNE ALEXA VALE
317 BUDOY, ERNIE RIAN BATISTEL
318 BUENAFE, RENE THOMAS MARQUEZ
319 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN JULIAN
320 BUENDIA, ROBERT ALLAN ESPINOSA
321 BUENO, ARJAY ALDRICH HERMENO
322 BUENVENIDA, PAUL JHON MARIANO
323 BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE SORONGON
324 BUHISAN, APPLE GRACE TABASAN
325 BULAHAN, BRANDON JAY ALFEREZ
326 BULAN, JAN KENNETH SORIANO
327 BULAONG, FRANCES FERDINNE PASCO
328 BUMANGLAG, PHILIP CHARLES UGALE
329 BUNAG, DALE JR ORDANEZA
330 BUNAO, NIKKI ISABEL BLANQUISCO
331 BUNGAOS, MICAH SICAM
332 BUQUIR, SARAH MAE PANGANIBAN
333 BURGOS, ALLEN JANE AMPARO
334 BURGOS, IBELO JR III BANGLOY
335 BUSA, THADEA JHANN EFE
336 BUSTAMANTE, MIKHAILOVA PAMBUENA
337 BUTAC, BONN JOVI GAVINA
338 BUTASLAC, ISIDRO III MENDOZA
339 BUTIONG, KIM JABONETA
340 BUÑAG, NERISSA ESTRADA
341 CABAHUG, EMILDRED MANANGAN
342 CABALCAR, STENA MARI ALONSO
343 CABALLERO, LORENZ CARL CALZADO
344 CABALTERA, VANDELON FELIAS
345 CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN
346 CABARLOC, JAMES ASHER BARAQUIEL
347 CABASE, ARNULFO JR TAMON
348 CABATAY, CAMILLE BUAN
349 CABATAÑA, LEYCEREE JUMAO-AS
350 CABATBAT, JOHN LESTER ABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 9 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CABIAL, NEIL JOHN AYDALLA
352 CABILDO, TRISHA FELIZ DE SILVA
353 CABONILLAS, ARNULFO JR BIHAG
354 CABRERA, RHEA SARMIENTO
355 CABUELLO, JOMARIE CABUTIN
356 CABUNGCAL, YERNELL HATE
357 CACHO, TRICIA MAY AGANA
358 CADANO, CLEMENCE ORL CERIALES
359 CADION, GARY SILLA
360 CADIZAL, DENISSE MAE BALERITE
361 CADIZAL, FRANCIS MARIAN BLANCAFLOR
362 CADUBLA, RUEL MARK DIÑO
363 CAGAOAN, JAN KARL RAMOS
364 CAGAYAN, PAUL HENRY MAJILLANO
365 CAHENDE, JEROME DAGLI
366 CAHILIG, EDELL JOI DAGATAN
367 CAIMOL, ERICA LOREYN CABAUTAN
368 CAJANDING, DOREEN JOYCE GUEVARA
369 CALALO, CHARMAINE BANELA
370 CALANOG, ANGELEE BIANCA DIAMANTE
371 CALIMAG, ANGELO LUZON
372 CALMA, KIM OLIVER ALCANO
373 CALMA, MA THERESA ANGELIC BACBAC
374 CALPATURA, JAYVEE GELACIO
375 CALUMBA, SHAUN PATRICK BAUTISTA
376 CALUPAD, MARINELLE FRANI
377 CAMACHO, RIZIEL CEPRIOTO
378 CAMACHO, SUZANNE JOY ZOILO
379 CAMARA, MARY ANN ANDAYA
380 CAMINADE, LESLIE SARA
381 CAMINGAL, JOSEPH AMIEL ACEVEDA
382 CAMINO, LLOYD AZARCON
383 CAMPOY, ANGELO HIDALGO
384 CANAPI, FERDINAND DENZO
385 CANSADO, JEROME CATINDIG
386 CANTES, XENIA PADO
387 CAPARDO, GRACIELLE OJANO
388 CAPATI, JOHN PAUL YABUT
389 CAPIRAL, CATHLENE ANN ALBA
390 CAPISTRANO, MARCUS MA ANTONIO MUSNI
391 CAPUA, MARK JESTRAN GABAT
392 CAPUA, RON CARLO DELICANA
393 CAPUNO, MARVIN OCAMPO
394 CARABEO, ALYSSA JOY YABUT
395 CARACAS, JARDINN YOZELLE CANTERO
396 CARBALLO, GISELLE REYES
397 CARBON, MAVERICK DELGADO
398 CARBONILLA, CEDRICK ESMINO
399 CARDENAS, JOSHUA NHEL CRUZ
400 CARINGAL, ARCHIE BOY DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 10 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CARINGAL, FRANCINE NATHALIE
402 CARLOS, CAMIA ROSE AMAN
403 CARMONA, MEYNARD BRAINEN VIBAL
404 CARNICER, MARK KEVIN VERCO
405 CARPINA, KENNETH CABILLADA
406 CARPIO, JOSHUA RALPH DE VERA
407 CARRASCO, JAROLF EUNEL MAGPALI
408 CARREON, GABRIEL ANGELO OBUSAN
409 CARREON, JOHN EMMANUELLE CHUA
410 CARUSCA, DALE PAULO LAPASARAN
411 CASEO, MARVIN LONGATAN
412 CASPILLO, MICHAEL MARK TABIOLO
413 CASTAÑEDA, GIOVANNI ABASOLA
414 CASTELLANO, JAN FREDERIC SORIANO
415 CASTILLO, ADAH SHEMEA RED
416 CASTILLO, CHELO VERONICA POSEDIO
417 CASTILLO, CHRISTELYNN RONGALERIOS
418 CASTILLO, DRON ERHAJ OCAMPO
419 CASTILLO, FRANK ANGELO DIONEDA
420 CASTILLO, GABRIEL ALCAYDE
421 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO VALDEZ
422 CASTRO, IRIS CAGUJAS
423 CASTRO, JHON KENNETH DE VERA
424 CASTRO, JONAH MICAH LIZASO
425 CASTRO, LERESA JOY IDJAO
426 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY ANQUILLANO
427 CASUL, CARL MICHAEL LANTACO
428 CATABUI, KRISTOFFER FLORES
429 CATACUTAN, NIKKO QUIAMBAO
430 CATAPANG, ADA BEATRICE SUZETTE MONTAÑANO
431 CATAPANG, ANGELO NIKKO BARABONA
432 CATIBOG, JOSHUA MAGBUHAT
433 CATOG, MIGEN KRISETTE DECIO
434 CAUBANG, EDGAR EGAN AUSTRIA
435 CAÑESO, JIZEL ABONITA
436 CAÑEZO, JAY PATRICK SAMBAJON
437 CEA, LORENZO AROCHA
438 CEA, VON MILLARD ALMIRAÑEZ
439 CEDO, ALDRIN JAN CAGUIOA
440 CEDRON, CHENELYN ABADEJOS
441 CELESTRE, JOHN DONNIE IMPUESTO
442 CELINO, EUGENE PABUSTAN
443 CENIZAL, REUBEN JAY QUEBRAL
444 CEPE, JAYMON MABAQUIAO
445 CEPILLO, MARVIE DEIL VEGA
446 CERALDE, JOYMIE FORMENTERA
447 CERRUDO, JOCYLEEN SAN ANGEL
448 CERVANTES, KRISTOFFER JOIE TALPLACIDO
449 CERVANTES, RICA NICHOLE DELA CRUZ
450 CHANG, MA VALERIE MAE TOLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 11 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CHARLES, ARNOLD DIPUTADO
452 CHAVES, MILLIANNE PATRIZ PARINAS
453 CHICO, MARK ANDREW JIMENEZ
454 CHIONG, AARON CHIONG
455 CHIU, KEVIN JAN LAGRATA
456 CHOSANTOS, CHARISSE DIVINE CARSON
457 CHUA, JASPER TOUZO
458 CIANO, ROGER ANGELO CHAVEZ
459 CINCO, KEVIN REY ALIDO
460 CLARIÑO, JUDE DARYL LOGROÑO
461 CLAVE, CHARLENE ANDICO
462 CLEMENTE, ABBYGAIL MARQUEZ
463 CLEMENTE, JOHN DAVID CRISTOBAL
464 CLEOFE, MARK EDWIN JR ROA
465 CO, ANNA CARMELA TOLENTINO
466 COCSON, LEIX THEUS CAC
467 CODIÑERA, JOVEN CHRISTOPHER LUNA
468 COLANGO, EZEL JAYA MOLINA
469 COLIGADO, NYLINEL PASCO
470 COLINARES, CHRISTIAN PRINCE ALAGABIA
471 COLLADO, MARCELLE MARIE SEDANO
472 COLLADO, MARK ROMMEL LAYCO
473 COLLANTES, PATRICK RIKKO SANTOS
474 COLLANTO, ARA ESTEBAN
475 COLLERA, KEVIN KELVIN CIRUJALES
476 COMENDADOR, KERVIN
477 COMIA, BERNARD JR VELASCO
478 CONCEPCION, GREGORY RABARA
479 CONDE, JOANNA LOU ROPEROS
480 CONDRILLON, MEL HARVEY PEPITO
481 CONSIGO, LEA JEAN CUBILLA
482 CORONEL, JEEROME ALIPIO
483 CORONEL, PERDENAND QUINAWALAN
484 CORPUZ, JAYSON CALACDAY
485 CORPUZ, JULIUS JAN MORIONES
486 CORPUZ, RENZ AUSTRIA
487 CORTES, ALVIN ROMMEL CASTRO
488 CORTEZ, ALEXIES MAE ROSE CAPONPON
489 CORTEZ, EDWARD ANGELO SAGMAQUEN
490 COSCOLLUELA, KENNETH YACAT
491 COSME, CHRISTIAN ALMARR BUENAVENTURA
492 COSTINIANO, MARIELA CEJAS
493 CRASTE, REIGN JAY VALIAO
494 CRISOSTOMO, VICTOR LOUIS ESPIRITU
495 CRISTOBAL, JERICHO DAVID
496 CRUZ, AIVINEHL SUNDIAM
497 CRUZ, CARISSA NORIELLE LIM
498 CRUZ, CZARINA ISABELLE MABUTI
499 CRUZ, DANN JAMES MANZANO
500 CRUZ, JAN EMARY BERNARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 12 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CRUZ, KRISTINE CRUZ
502 CRUZ, MHIA LORRAINE LAYOSO
503 CRUZ, NOEL BALANAA
504 CRUZ, RAE CARLO BINBINON
505 CRUZ, RHEA MIA JANE ESTAQUIO
506 CRUZ, RON JOHN MCLAINE MANINGAT
507 CUADRA, JEANALYN HERRERA
508 CUALQUIERA, JAMES KENNETH PELIAS
509 CUBERO, MICHAEL LEGO
510 CUBILLA, RENE TAGUMASI
511 CUETO, PHILIP GEORGE SIDOCON
512 CUEVAS, MA GRACIELLE SAEZ
513 CUEVAS, MA KRISAN ALFONSO
514 CUISON, RAMON JERICHO MADERAS
515 CUNANAN, KARLO MIGUEL MANALO
516 CUSTODIO, BERNIE QUIATCHON
517 CUÑADO, NELJAN AGAD
518 DABUCO, JAN REY FLORES
519 DADULLA, APRIL JOHN BALDEVINO
520 DAFROSA, CARMELA HANDUGAN
521 DAGSA, LOVELY MAE
522 DAGUIO, MARK WILLIAM DALUPANG
523 DAILEG, RAEMART GACAYAN
524 DALAYAP, ROMULO JR TOLENTINO
525 DALIDA, JOHN PAOLO DAVID
526 DALIDA, MARIENEL ELBANBUENA
527 DALIDA, WELKIN ETABAG
528 DALIGCON, JOASH CYRELL LOPEZ
529 DALMACIO, JULIET PRINCESS SISON
530 DALMAN, IAN BLAIR SACEDON
531 DAMASCO, LIEZL ROSE MEDIANO
532 DAMASEN, HECTOR ANTHONY DIANGAN
533 DAMAYO, NEGIL JOICE VILLARICO
534 DAMGO, JOHN CARLOS MALPICA
535 DAMIAN, MARIA VERONICA BELLEZA
536 DANDAN, TRISTAN WAYNE DELOS SANTOS
537 DANNUG, JEFFREY MONTEPIO
538 DANTES, CZARINA GRACE ANGELES
539 DAPUL, LLOYD GABRIELLE GALAM
540 DAR SANTOS, GERALD PAOLO BELARMINO
541 DARAUG, ALMIN JOHN PORLAS
542 DATINGGINOO, CRIS DIANE GANANCIOSO
543 DATINGUINOO, JEANETTE YUMOL
544 DAVID, DARYL DE PANO
545 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO SOSA
546 DAWANG, RALPH VINCENT BRUAN
547 DAYAN, SHERRY MAE GUEVARRA
548 DAYAO, JOHN PAULO CORAL
549 DAYAWON, RONNEL PADIERNOS
550 DAYOT, JAMAICA GRACE TUPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 13 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DAZO, JAMES STEVEN FUENTEBELLA
552 DAÑO, FAITH JOY MANALILI
553 DE BELEN, JELLA ALCARAZ
554 DE CASTRO, SARAH GRACE PILAPIL
555 DE CASTRO, SONNY BOY SUBEBE
556 DE CHAVEZ, RACHELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
557 DE CHAVEZ, RAYCHELLE JOY SISCAR
558 DE GUIA, DYN FAYE ENRIQUEZ
559 DE GUIA, RAYMART JOSEPH INOCENCIO
560 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE GARCIA
561 DE GUZMAN, MC RUIN ISACAR ALVARAN
562 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE UMALI
563 DE GUZMAN, YVETTE LAGO

564 DE JESUS, MARK LEGHRAND BALDIA
565 DE JESUS, NADINE FAYE SEVILLEJA
566 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ESPLAGO
567 DE LA CUEVA, YVES VILLEGAS
568 DE LEON, ANGELICA FLORES
569 DE LEON, JULIUS ROMANI YAO
570 DE LEON, MARTINE GABRIELLE ATIENZA
571 DE LOS SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
572 DE LUNA, DARWIN BAUSA
573 DE LUNAS, CAROLINE EROMA
574 DE OCAMPO, CARLO SARMIENTO
575 DE OCAMPO, ELJON REAÑO
576 DE RAMOS, KEVIN RUILES
577 DE SILVA, JOSE EMILIO CRUZ
578 DE TORRES, JERBY CYRYL BALDONADO
579 DE VERA, JOSEPH CATALAN
580 DECENA, JOHN NELSON MACOLOR
581 DEFIÑO, CLARISSE BAYARAS
582 DEJAN, PRINCESS LEA DINLASAN
583 DEL AMEN, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
584 DEL CASTILLO, NICHOLAS THOMAS RAY PUGEDA
585 DEL MENDO, ROGEM ALIMEN
586 DEL MUNDO, JAN FERDINAND REYES
587 DEL MUNDO, MARK ANTHONY AMACA
588 DEL ROSARIO, CREEZHA NAZARENE LAYGO
589 DEL ROSARIO, GUIAN CARLO SANTOS
590 DEL ROSARIO, JONAS SEVERINO
591 DEL ROSARIO, MARICAR VILLENA
592 DEL ROSARIO, NOEL JOHN BALDOS
593 DEL VALLE, JODEL DELA CRUZ
594 DELA, ARABELLA HANNAH VELASCO
595 DELA CERNA, RUEN PAUL DICHOS
596 DELA CRUZ, CER LUIGI TOLENTINO
597 DELA CRUZ, CERLINO PARDO
598 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL ABILGOS
599 DELA CRUZ, JANN KIM ALARICE CRUZ
600 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CLEMEN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 14 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE GARALDE
602 DELA CRUZ, KEIO CARANDANG
603 DELA CRUZ, MARK JADE DACUMA
604 DELA CRUZ, MENARD ANDRO INOCENCIO
605 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ORTIZ
606 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL GREFALDO
607 DELA CRUZ, VINCE ANDREW GAMUZA
608 DELA CRUZ, WIENALYN TULAO
609 DELA PAZ, JOHN KELVIN ACOSTA
610 DELA PAZ, MARA PATRICIA TALANGBAYAN
611 DELA PAZ, MICHAEL PABLO EVASCO
612 DELA PEÑA, RICSAN FRANCISCO
613 DELA RAMA, NIKKA BALAGTAS
614 DELA VEGA, ARIS ESCARDA
615 DELA VEGA, ARJOHN SUAREZ
616 DELA VEGA, RAPHAEL BAUTISTA
617 DELOS REYES, JERAMEEL MAGSAKAY
618 DELOS REYES, JOHN ERICK GODOY
619 DELOS REYES, NEIL MAÑOSCA
620 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ED BOBIS
621 DELOS SANTOS, GIL LOUIS II ROLDAN
622 DEMATE, PATRICIA ANNE AMBAYEC
623 DENZO, EDWARD SARMIENTO
624 DEOMAMPO, JONATHAN DE CHAVEZ
625 DEPALLO, JOEMARIE JR RAMOS
626 DEPALOBOS, DINDO PAOLO
627 DERLA, ROSE ANN DEBIL
628 DIAMANTE, JOHN JONATHAN BARDON
629 DIANITO, IVAN RENNEL MALATE
630 DIAZ, MICHAEL ANGELO JUNIO
631 DIAZ, RAHL STEVEN CATAQUIS
632 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN SARCEPUEDES
633 DIAZ, VANESSA CAMARISTA
634 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN DOMINIC FLORA
635 DILAO, RONALD EDAR
636 DIMAANO, PAUL JONATHAN BOLANO
637 DIMAANO, VHING ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
638 DIMACULANGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE POLICARPIO
639 DIMAYUGA, ALICIA DECENA
640 DIMAYUGA, JOAN RAMOS
641 DIOMAMPO, AIZON AGOBA
642 DIONISIO, DIOSDADO III SALVO
643 DISO, ANA PATRICIA EDADES
644 DISPO, LUCILLE CADIZ
645 DIUCO, LORENZO II TUYADO
646 DIZON, COLEEN PONCE
647 DIÑOSO, DARRYL JUDE MIRANDA
648 DOCA, MARIA KARYSSA GAMMAD
649 DOCTOR, JOHN NORMAN MIÑA
650 DOLAR, ALBIN MARK INDUCTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 15 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DOLAUTA, GLYN MICHAEL GUNDA
652 DOLDOLEA, THERESA JEAN DELICANO
653 DOMINGO, BENSON VIC REGATIS
654 DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA JANZ REYES
655 DOMINGO, FRENZY JOYCEL ANGELES
656 DOMINGO, JON IVONE PANGILINAN
657 DOMINGO, MARIEL ALYANNA TANGLAO
658 DOMINGO, PATRICIA NICOLE CRUZ
659 DONES, LEO VINCE TAMBUYAT
660 DORADO, BONRY ORDONIO
661 DOTIG, ARIEL JR LIM
662 DRAPESA, JOHN PATRICK MACARAEG
663 DUARTE, BENZ MARIOJ ESTEVES
664 DUEÑAS, JOE PRINCE REYES
665 DUGANG, JAY MARK TACBIANAN
666 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LHORENZ LESCANO
667 DULAY, BENNEDICK ACE VALMONTE
668 DULAY, JAEVIE BARRION
669 DUMAGUETE, RIZZA EVE MERCANO
670 DUMARAOS, CHERRY ANN TABALE
671 DUMLAO, CRISOSTOMO IBARRA TALOSIG
672 DUMLAO, JESSICA REYNO
673 DURAN, JAMES KELLY POLAGNE
674 DURAN, SHARA JOY LACANILAO
675 DUÑGO, JOHNFER GOMEZ
676 EBACUADO, ALJOHN ZALDIVAR
677 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH II SUBOL
678 ECHALUCE, JOSHUA I SUBOL
679 EDAL, JOHN KEVIN JOYA
680 EDAYAN, REYNANOVIE CUABO
681 EGARGUE, JEROLD CHRISTOPHER CARANDANG
682 ELEAZAR, IZOLA TARRINA CATARMAN
683 ELEDA, DEANNE PAMOR
684 ELIVER, QUICEE MAE ABUAN
685 ELOPRE, JOHN CARLO DELGADO
686 ELVIÑA, JULIUS CZAR ARANDA
687 EMNACE, QUENNIE JOY ADOLFO
688 EMPUERTO, ABIGAIL ALEGADO
689 EMUSLAN, MAE EMELLIENNE DOMINGO
690 ENANOZA, FRANZ JOVI DE LEON
691 ENCISO, RAPHAEL OLIVER BESENIO
692 ENDAYA, JOHN KENNETH MANALO
693 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC MARASIGAN
694 ENRIQUEZ, MICHELLE SIETERIALES
695 ENTENDEZ, SIM WILKINS GILLO
696 ERISPE, ALDRIN MEDINA
697 ERMAC, MICKEE JAY
698 EROLES, KIMBERLY ROSE LAICA BETING
699 ESCABAL, REEGLYSON MINAO
700 ESCAMILLA, CHRISTELLE NABASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 16 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ESCAÑO, ANGELO SALVAN
702 ESCOLANO, GENESIS CEÑIDOZA
703 ESCOTO, RUPERT DALUSUNG
704 ESCUETA, CAMILLE ANDREA AQUINO
705 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JUNO BANCORO
706 ESGUERRA, CZARINA JOY DEL ROSARIO
707 ESGUERRA, DIANE BEATRIZ PINEDA
708 ESGUERRA, JONAREY GUILLENA
709 ESON, VIRLAND LUAGUE
710 ESPANTO, MARKJAY LOZADA
711 ESPAÑOLA, JOVANIE OMAGAP
712 ESPENIDA, JEFREL JAN GUEVARRA
713 ESPERANZA, RENEL ALESSANDRO ACOSTA
714 ESPINO, MARK CANDIDO
715 ESPIRITU, KARLO DOLOT
716 ESPIRITU, NIKKO MIRANDA
717 ESPIRITU, VINCENT JOHN BAUTISTA
718 ESTACIO, GERARD CARL CHUA
719 ESTALILLA, JUDITH MAY AQUINO
720 ESTANISLAO, RHAE ELYXIS DUMAUAL
721 ESTEBAN, ERROLD CARLOS
722 ESTILO, JONATHAN DAVID AYON
723 ESTOESTA, CLIFFORD PEDERICHE
724 ESTOLOGA, MARIDEL APOSTOL
725 ESTRADA, MELCHOR ROBERT JAMES DIÑOZO
726 ESTRELLA, CARIZZA GUEVARRA
727 ESTRERA, MARK GLENN PARAGELE
728 EUSEBIO, ELVIN MAGPANTAY
729 EUSEBIO, JAN RAFAEL BACLAYON
730 EUSEBIO, LOUIE FRANCIS CAMPOMANES
731 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS ERICK PEÑA
732 EVANGELISTA, TRISTAN ISAIAH AUSTRIA
733 EVORA, LORWIN ACE DEL CAMPO
734 FABI, MARY LIANNE CAMERINO
735 FABILLAR, VENNAH JEAN AMISTOSO
736 FABRA, JOHN PAULO SERASPI
737 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
738 FAJARDO, JUN ZEDRICK TOLENTINO
739 FAJARDO, KRISTINE SISON
740 FAJARDO, PAOLO VITTORIO NUESTRO
741 FAJARDO, PHILIP RONALD BRIONES
742 FAJUTAG, RAYMART FRUELDA
743 FALLA, RELOR GELES
744 FAMADICO, JOVELYN PALACIOS
745 FEDERIS, QUERICO CALEB UBAG
746 FEDERIZO, MA CHRISTINE IBAÑEZ
747 FEGALQUIN, JOHN ALMAR ITABLE
748 FEGI, ERWIN LOU MAGNO
749 FELICIA, DAVE DE LUMEN
750 FELIPE, KIM ARMENIO JR TIANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 17 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 FERNANDEZ, ALEX JR DE GUZMAN
752 FERNANDEZ, FLEREE MARJOREE MENDOZA
753 FERNANDEZ, MARY BROWYN ANN NAVARRO
754 FERNANDEZ, RAEZELLDON STEPHEN DIAZ
755 FERNANDEZ, SAMUEL JR PALLER
756 FERNANDEZ, ZADA CABUG
757 FERNANDO, DANICA MACALINAO
758 FERNANDO, IRA OLIVER CATACTE
759 FERNANDO, KASELYN TORRELLA
760 FERRER, RHEA ASYAO
761 FIEDACAN, KEVIN MINUEL FERAREN
762 FIGUERAS, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LAGUITAN
763 FIGUEROA, SAMANTHA BANDONG
764 FIRMALINO, JAMES KENNETH PULMONES
765 FLORES, DIONNIE ROSE TAMAYAO
766 FLORES, MARK ALQUINN SENDINO
767 FLORES, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
768 FLORES, MAUREEN CUENCA
769 FLORES, RYAN BRENT CARTAGENA
770 FLORIDA, ERIC LUBIANO
771 FORMACION, JONCRIS BAGORIO
772 FORMELOZA, NAGEL NIÑO ROMHER BAUTISTA
773 FORONDA, KRISTINA LANOZA
774 FORONES, JOHN ALVER CORNEL
775 FRANCISCO, ALVIN JR STA ANA
776 FRANCISCO, ERIKA JEAN BARONA
777 FRANCISCO, MARY JEAN TOLEDANO
778 FRANCISCO, PAULA GABRIELLE RAYUPA
779 FRESNOZA, FRANCIS RODRIGO
780 FRIGILLANA, MARC DE SAGUN
781 FUERTEZ, YVETTE DIAMSE
782 GABI, RICHMOND DALOGDOG
783 GABRIEL, MARIELLE LUCAS
784 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE LIPANA
785 GALAGAR, CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
786 GALICIA, JULIENE AUREA ARREY
787 GALINGAN, MARC ALVIN HIDALGO
788 GALIZA, A-JAY NOOL
789 GALLAMOS, ANTHONY GARCIA
790 GALLANO, DANIEL PANLICAN
791 GALLEGO, LEMUEL ELISAN
792 GALURA, SHAUN ERIS CALILUNG
793 GALVEZ, BENJO NOMBRADO
794 GALVEZ, JAEL ANTHONY DIZON
795 GALVEZ, RONMAR ORO
796 GAMBOA, ALEXIS BERNARDO
797 GANDECILA, EDWIN GALIMBA
798 GANOTICE, EIDREF SAVANDAL
799 GARAY, JAMES LOUIS DACO
800 GARBOSA, KRESTIN MAE BRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 18 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GARCIA, ANDREA NICOLE DE GUZMAN
802 GARCIA, CHRIS MANUEL ALMADEN
803 GARCIA, GERALD DUCASI
804 GARCIA, HAZEL MAE MONGADO
805 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE VILLEGAS
806 GARCIA, JOHN BRANDON CAMINA
807 GARCIA, JUSTINE ANDREI SARMIENTO
808 GARCIA, MARIANO III ESPARTERO
809 GARCIA, MARY ROSE PENERA
810 GARCIA, NEIL PATRICK LOPEZ
811 GARCIA, ONASIS OHMAR RAMOS
812 GARCIA, PATRICIA ABRATIGUIN
813 GARCIA, REYNO ELEAZAR ALIMAGNO
814 GARCIA, ROMILA VILLANUEVA
815 GARIN, ALVIN EMBUEDO
816 GARING, ARIANNE LOUISE PINEDA
817 GARLITOS, JOHN NEEKO PARCON
818 GARNICA, CHRIST STEPHEN DE ASIS
819 GARVIDA, JOHN CEDRICK HIDALGO
820 GATDULA, ROYET LOPEZ
821 GAVINO, REGINA BAUTISTA
822 GAZA, AARON CARLO GAYOT
823 GEBANA, AARON DWAYNE CRUZ
824 GECALE, MARIECAR JARDIN
825 GENEROSO, WILFREDO II CATINDIG
826 GENETE, JUSTIN JASON FELICIANO
827 GENOBATA, LUIS ANTON CABATO
828 GENONSALAO, RAYMOND ALTIVO
829 GENOTA, DIOSHEL CAMPO
830 GENOVES, VERONICA FRANCES SABADO
831 GEPEGA, LUANNE MARIE GESTOPA
832 GERARDO, MIZHAR LAYOSA
833 GERMAN, ALEXANDER MICHAEL ABALOS
834 GERODIAZ, JEV DREXLER TAN
835 GERONA, EUNICE PASCULADO
836 GERONA, MICHAEL EDWARD REYES
837 GERVACIO, JV CEDRIC LIBUTAN
838 GEÑORGA, JUNEL LIBRADILLA
839 GIANAN, ANGELICA GRACE FRANCISCO
840 GIMENEZ, ARNEL JR PAGAL
841 GIMENEZ, RONA MAE GOLES
842 GINES, JULIUS JIM MENESES
843 GODOY, ALECK GENE OSALLA
844 GOLPO, CHRISTIAN LANUZA
845 GOMERI, AMADO III PERLADO
846 GOMEZ, DEAN KEVIN PAUL PLADEVEGA
847 GONZALES, GIAN CARLO LLESIS
848 GONZALES, JOSEPH PAOLO PANDONG
849 GONZALES, LLOYD ANTHONY BALOLONG
850 GONZALES, MARC ANTHONY BELLECA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 19 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GONZALES, MARIVIR ANN BALBON
852 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PELONGCO
853 GONZALES, XERXAN MAE DOMINGO
854 GONZALEZ, CONSUELO FAITH NAHID
855 GONZALVO, DAWN ALTHEA MALITIG
856 GOROZA, EDISON CALDERON
857 GORRECITA, ALLEN LEWIS MAGHUYOP
858 GOZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CASAO
859 GRANA, JUNICE DALE LIBARNES
860 GRANADA, ARBHEN MARK GARRUCHO
861 GRECIA, JOSE NORMAN III JAVELOSA
862 GREGORIO, EZEKIEL JOHN REYTAS
863 GRIÑO, FEDERICO JR BARTOLATA
864 GUANZON, EDGIE ISIDRO
865 GUERRERO, JONALEE SEGARRA
866 GUERRERO, VIEN KARL DE VERA
867 GUEVARRA, AMIEL BALILO
868 GUEVARRA, ARTHUR ANGELO LUNARIA
869 GUEVARRA, KIM PATRICK JARO
870 GUEVARRA, KURT BRYAN DIOCAMPO
871 GUIAMANO, NUR-MIKO SANTOS
872 GUMBAN, JOART ARELLANO
873 GURAY, VIVIAN ELAINE DE LA CRUZ
874 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY CAASI
875 GUTIERREZ, HENROL JEO CARPIO
876 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ROMEO APON
877 GUTIERREZ, MARIAN JOICE SEMIRA
878 GUTIERREZ, MARIEFE SANDOVAL
879 HABAN, JENSKIE JERLIN IGARTA
880 HABASA, JOHN CRAWFORD CUI
881 HAGORILES, REYNALYN GUINTIVANO
882 HALLIG, JHON ROY RELINGO
883 HATOL, CHRISTIAN GLENN TONGOHAN
884 HEBRON, SHEENALYN MARIVELES
885 HERMIDA, NOLI BARDAJE
886 HERNANDEZ, BIEN DANIEL REODICA
887 HERNANDEZ, EDWARD RUSSEL BREVA
888 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ANGULO
889 HERNANDEZ, JEZZA PAULA REYES
890 HERNANDEZ, KATRINA CLAIRE PACSON
891 HERNANDEZ, NOLAND PAUL AYSON
892 HERRERA, JOEVIC BUGLOSA
893 HIGASHI, RYUJI SORIANO
894 HIJOS, LOUEN CATIN
895 HIPOLITO, CAMILLE ANNE MANIQUIZ
896 HIPOLITO, HARIEN GUILA
897 HIPOLITO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
898 HIPONIA, KERRY CUEVAS
899 HOLGADO, ARIANNE MARIE MALABANAN
900 HONOR, AMETHYST CELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 20 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 HONRADE, JUSTIN FRANK TAYOTO
902 HOSME, VENUS MAANDAL
903 HUELAR, ADRIAN JANSSEN LAMBOSON
904 HUERTA, JAY CARLO JIMENEZ
905 HUFALAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN LAGMAY
906 IBARRA, MELNY REAMBONANZA
907 IBAY, DONNA MAE JACOB
908 ICBAN, DANIEL EDRIN DACANAY
909 ICO, JULIUS ROBERT SAMPAGA
910 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER JOSHUA BORJE
911 IGNACIO, DOJNA PEARL DELA CRUZ
912 IGNACIO, YVES JAY FLORES
913 ILAGAN, ARIELLE MAE NASIS
914 ILAGAN, ROLANDO II FAMADICO
915 ILANO, KAREN SINSUAN
916 ILOG, SAM NIKKO KOH
917 IMBALSADO, GERALD LIBUMFACIL
918 IMBUIDO, ALFRED LORENZ GESTIADA
919 IMPERIAL, CYNDRICK BATULANON
920 INGENTE, GLEN MAGBUTAY
921 INOG, MARWIN GIDEON LOMAT
922 INOSANTO, TESIE OBERIANO
923 INUMERABLE, DARWIN MANALO
924 ISAIS, JESSICA DUNGCA
925 ISLETA, JAN CARLO LUCIDO
926 ISON, ALDRIN ROLF SAN PEDRO
927 IZON, JULLIAN LANCE CEBALLOS
928 JACABAN, LAWRENCE MACASPAC
929 JACINTO, ACE BENETH ENRIQUEZ
930 JAKOSALEM, KEN AMBROSE PADAO
931 JAMIS, MARK LOUIE AYUDTUD
932 JAMORA, ALLAN PAULETE
933 JAPITANA, ROXETTE GLEMIL HORTILLOSA
934 JASMIN, MA ANIE JOY MAGIE ROBERT ENCINARES
935 JAVIER, ALMIRAL VON NICASIO
936 JAVIER, CHERADEE FRIAS
937 JAVIER, JULIE ANNE ESTIPULAR
938 JAYOBO, SHARMANE CAJALNE
939 JIMENEZ, ROY LORENZO LAGMAN
940 JIMENEZ, SIEDFREY CHIONG
941 JISON, MARK BERNARD HENARES
942 JOCO, WILLIAM KEVIN CAGUIMBAL
943 JOSE, FELIX JR MANIQUEZ
944 JOVELLANO, JARREL DAVE MINDANAO
945 JUAN, CHARLES ALLAN DELA CRUZ
946 JUAN, IRYEL JUD
947 JUAN, JOMER SANTOS
948 JUANITAS, CLYDE JESS BELONIO
949 JUARE, CRISTELLE MARIE IGLESIAS
950 JUAREZ, JESSA RELORCASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 21 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 JUGUILON, JASON PASELIAO
952 JUNIO, FRITZ MAIKU PINLAC
953 JUNIO, GENER DELOVINO
954 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
955 JURISPRUDENCIA, JON SISON
956 JUSAY, JOSHUA LEINARD BUCOL
957 KALAW, JANINE GARCIA
958 KATIGBAK, SHAUN MARVIK VIVAS
959 KATO, SHIGEYUKI TUCAY
960 KHAN, KYLA KANOY
961 KO, MICHAEL ALEXANDER BOGÑALBAL
962 LA ROSA, PATRICK GUILLANO PROFETA
963 LABARRETE, JESSE VARGAS
964 LABILLES, JOYCE ALANO
965 LABITA, MARK ANGELO YANORIA
966 LABITORIA, JAYCEE JAEL
967 LABORTE, JELENEE GRACE FLORES
968 LACABA, REXON CODAL
969 LACADIN, KEVIN ROE HERNANDO
970 LACAMBRA, JAYVEE CATACUTAN
971 LACANARIA, JESSIE DOCALLOS
972 LACANLALE, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
973 LACHICA, MONICA DE LA CRUZ
974 LACSON, JACOBS NELSON BERMEJO
975 LADAO, BILLY ALLEN PAHUNANG
976 LAGAZO, ALCHI GARCIA
977 LAGAZON, DANIEL LEVI UMALI
978 LAGMAY, CLARISSA JANE SALEM
979 LAGUNA, REGINALD PHELPS TOLOY
980 LAMOTTE, CHRISTOPHE JEREMY CYRILE HONGAYO
981 LAMSEN, JHON MICHAEL SARGENTO
982 LANDONG, JOEL ANI
983 LANORIA, BRIAN FLORENTINO
984 LANSANGAN, JEAN RENZCEE MANGULABNAN
985 LANTIN, RALPH DELA CRUZ
986 LAPAY, ALVIN JAY DE GUZMAN
987 LAPEÑAS, CHESTER RYAN MACARAIG
988 LAPID, CHRISTIAN DIZON
989 LAPIÑA, EFRYL VINCENT BAGOLCOL
990 LARAÑO, JOEL POBLETE
991 LARIN, GERARD ALDRIN PEREA
992 LARIN, JOHN DIOMARSON SORIANO
993 LARISMA, ARIEL LINDIO
994 LASTIMOSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LABANDAN
995 LATINA, HAROLD JOHN ANTIPALA
996 LATOZA, ERICA GAYLE COLMENARES
997 LAURE, LAURENCE BIEN ERA
998 LAXA, RICO JAY SUNGLAO
999 LAXINA, JAY LOPEZ
1000 LAYAOEN, NIKKO JOHN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 22 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 LAYGO, RAZEL BUCAD
1002 LAYOS, CYRUS JOHN SISNEROS
1003 LAYOSA, EARL VINCENT CAGUIOA
1004 LAYUG, BRIAN SHENE VILLARUZ
1005 LAZATIN, JEROME BONDOC
1006 LAZATIN, MARC CHESTER AYSON
1007 LEBAQUIN, REY JR BALICAS
1008 LEBITA, JEFFREY JOHN CODILLA
1009 LEE, DARIUS JONATHAN LIM
1010 LEE, JANINE EURIKA ROSAL
1011 LEE, OFREN TAHALANG
1012 LEE, STEPHEN TENIO
1013 LEGADA, WINDY DECOLONGON
1014 LEGASPI, ANGELA KIAYRIE SANTOS
1015 LEGASPINA, REIENA LORRAINE PURIO
1016 LEJANO, RHEA MANSALAPUS
1017 LEONCIO, MARK WILSON ARCEGA
1018 LERIN, MARIANNE TECSON
1019 LEYBA, ANGELICA MAE OBRADOR
1020 LIBARIO, ALLAN JHAY MANDIGMA
1021 LIBIRAN, JONATHAN GONZALES
1022 LIBRADILLA, GLENN FRANCIS TUBIO
1023 LIJAS, MARY JOYCE ARMINAL
1024 LIM, DARRYL FLOR MALAPITAN
1025 LIM, JONATHAN GONZALES
1026 LIM, MEDARDO JR ACOSTA
1027 LIMPIN, KIM DOMINIC LLAGUNO
1028 LINAG, IANA KRISTIN AGUSTIN
1029 LINGAD, ALVIN JOHN BERNAL
1030 LINGAD, AOUIE PILI
1031 LINGBANAN, ELIJAH LOZANO
1032 LINTAG, AUSTINE JOSHUA CLEMENTE
1033 LISTANO, ANGELO SONALAN
1034 LIWAG, JESTHER KIM ADRIANO
1035 LIZARDO, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
1036 LLAMANZARES, ERIK JANN ABAD
1037 LLANETA, IRA JOY BACLAYO
1038 LLENA, PAUL CEDRICK VERZOSA
1039 LOBOS, NIKKO JOHN LEO SOCORRO
1040 LODRONIO, CHAIM LOUIS GALLANOSA
1041 LOGROÑO, KEVIN DUTERTE
1042 LOMERIO, LELAND LLANETA
1043 LONGHAS, PRINCESS JOY MARIMON
1044 LONSAMIA, MANILYN COLLAMAR
1045 LONTOC, AIMILLE FRANCES PILAPIL
1046 LOPENA, CARLO CARAOS
1047 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL BACAY
1048 LOPEZ, JUSTINE LUIS MOLINA
1049 LOPEZ, KEVIN JOSEPH ROY
1050 LOPEZ, MARVIN JASON CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 23 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 LOPEZ, MICHAEL NAVARRO
1052 LOPIO, HENRY II BUSTILLO
1053 LORIAGA, KARL JOSZEP AGUINALDO
1054 LORICA, DON GODI CRUZ
1055 LOTERIÑA, ADRIEL JOSEPH OREJOLA
1056 LUBRIN, MARK LUIS MARIÑAS
1057 LUCAS, RACHELLE LUCAS
1058 LUCERO, IAN DOMINIC SABAY
1059 LUCERO, PRINCESS RAMOS
1060 LUCMAYON, AILLEN GULANES
1061 LUGPATAN, RUTH PEARL JAMISOLA
1062 LUGTU, DAVE GERVACIO
1063 LUI, BERNADETH KHARMELL PALACIO
1064 LUNA, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
1065 LUNA, LAUREN MARK PEREA
1066 LUSTERIO, MIKHAIL FLORIÑO DOLLENTE
1067 LUY, ANTHONY WONG
1068 LUYAO, LLOYD MARTIN PACHECO
1069 LUZURIAGA, JOSEPH RAUL
1070 MAALA, ERIKA FRANCES SOLIS
1071 MACABENTA, ANNA MAE LOPENA
1072 MACAGBA, JAMIESON ARLAN GREPO
1073 MACALINAO, MARC JOSEPH MACAPAGAL
1074 MACALINAO, MHYCA MAGNAYE
1075 MACAM, ISAIAH PHILIP ALOB
1076 MACARAEG, ENRICO RICIO
1077 MACARASIG, ANGELINE DE CASTRO
1078 MACEREN, ARMOND ROYCE REY
1079 MACLANG, JAN ALDRIC RODEO
1080 MADOLID, HEXINA ESPIRITU
1081 MADRIAGA, ANNALYN DOCTOLERO
1082 MAGADDON, SONNY URMATAM
1083 MAGAT, JOSE ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
1084 MAGBANUA, IKYLLE FACULTAD
1085 MAGBANUA, JENY ROSE CANOPIN
1086 MAGBUJOS, JOVA SHEEN SEVILLA
1087 MAGCAMIT, BRUCE AERON JOSE
1088 MAGDAY, SILVERIO JR VILLOTA
1089 MAGLALANG, FRANCIS DEL PILAR
1090 MAGNO, JOHN CARLO AUSTRIA
1091 MAGNO, MA CLARISSA ANDREA TIERRA
1092 MAGO, MARK JOHNSON PIMENTEL
1093 MAGPANTAY, KRISTINE JADE FLORES
1094 MAGPANTAY, LEMUEL JACLA
1095 MAGSINO, JOHN PAUL VERGEL ARGAYOSO
1096 MAGTIBAY, DENVER GUERRA
1097 MAGUMPARA, MARUHOM BLASABAS
1098 MAGURA, JAY JOHN FETALVERO
1099 MAKIRAMDAM, LEZAR WAYNE CRUZ
1100 MALABAG, CAMILLE LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 24 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MALABAG, FATIMA JOYCE PASIA
1102 MALABANAN, SHERLENE LAT
1103 MALAGAR, NEIL WILLIAM CASICAS
1104 MALANTA, ELMER INUMNA
1105 MALDICAS, JUDE HARVEY CORNELIO
1106 MALFARTA, MELFRED JOHN JANCON
1107 MALICDEM, JUSTIN ROMEO AUSTERO
1108 MALIT, JOHN ROBERT HERNANDEZ
1109 MALLAPRE, KAYE ANN MARIE LAVADO
1110 MALLARI, DANICA LOUISE FRANCO
1111 MALLARI, JENNIFER GERONIMO
1112 MALLARI, NICOLAI BARTLETT
1113 MALLORCA, JANICA AVY DE GUZMAN
1114 MALOLOS, ALEXIS MAGNAYE
1115 MALONES, KEZZIA FRIAS
1116 MALUDON, CLARISSE BUNAY
1117 MAMANGUN, JAY RICK MARTIN
1118 MAMANGUN, JOE DELA CRUZ
1119 MAMAR, SHYNEE VALDE
1120 MAMARIL, JOHN JERIC RAMIRO
1121 MANABAT, DIANA JHEEN PINLAC
1122 MANALAYSAY, KAYLA JABONETE
1123 MANALILI, SHENNALAINE ANDOLOY
1124 MANALO, GODFREE VOLANTE
1125 MANALO, LESTER ROBLES
1126 MANALO, TYRONE LOUISE LISTON
1127 MANANQUIL, JEROME SABAT
1128 MANAOIS, CARLO ANJELO BORLONGAN
1129 MANATAD, DUKE REINMAR ABAÑO
1130 MANDANAS, KENNAN CARLO SAWALI
1131 MANGABAN, KARL DAVE ESPULGAR
1132 MANGAHAS, MON RAPHAEL ESPELETA
1133 MANGALUS, JASPER IAN OLALIA
1134 MANGI, FRANZ GIO MADLA
1135 MANGLO, BLESSED JOY ARGUIÑOSO
1136 MANGUBAT, JEANELYN ABING
1137 MANGUIAT, ROZELLE LLANES
1138 MANIAGO, KRISTINE JENICA MANASAN
1139 MANTUANO, KAREN OLAVE
1140 MANUEL, JOSE ARNALDO CARLOS
1141 MANZON, ALVIN DORIA
1142 MAPACPAC, KATHRYN GRACE DAVAO
1143 MAQUINAD, ARIEL TAMONDONG
1144 MARAMBA, BERNARDO JR SORIANO
1145 MARANAN, KIM ALPHEUS PASCUA
1146 MARASIGAN, JASTINE PADUA
1147 MARASIGAN, JOSE MELANIO MANGURALI
1148 MARAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JAGOLINGAY
1149 MARAVILLA, IVAN PANELA
1150 MARFIL, CHRISTIAN TANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 25 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MARFIL, PAULEEN ANNE DELA TORRE
1152 MARIANO, ANDRIAN MORANO
1153 MARIANO, ERIK MANWEL ARCIGAL
1154 MARIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
1155 MARIANO, PRISCILLANO RAMON III ORDOÑEZ
1156 MARIGONDON, AILYN JOY MARUNDAN
1157 MARQUEZ, ISAAC JESTHER GOMEZ
1158 MARQUEZ, JEROME ALSON LAGATA
1159 MARTENSEN, STEFFAN DALE DEAN GARINGAN
1160 MARTINEZ, SEBASTINNE MARIE SANTOS
1161 MARZAN, RENZ JOSEPH BUZON
1162 MARZO, EHRNEST ZALAVARRIA
1163 MASA, KIM PAOLO CRUZ
1164 MATEO, AJAY SANGALANG
1165 MATEO, ELJON GERVACIO
1166 MATIBAG, KIM MORE LUGUE
1167 MATIENZO, RONALYN NAZARETH
1168 MATILLANO, JASON LOPEZ
1169 MATINING, ALJON OLAVIDEZ
1170 MATRIZ, JOHN ELLIS LOCAY LOCAY
1171 MATULAC, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIAZ
1172 MATUTO, NIKKO CASTILLO
1173 MAYOR, JOHN KEVIN SILANG
1174 MAYORES, AARON JAMES CLIMACO
1175 MAYUGA, MARIO CALAPATI
1176 MAÑALAC, KEVIN ROSS OLVINA
1177 MAÑIBO, MARVIN ILAGAN
1178 MEDALLA, ERICK JOHN MIRABUENO
1179 MEDALLA, MARIJO MONTECER
1180 MEDINA, JENNYLYN MAGSINO
1181 MELAD, JOHN CARLO MIGUEL
1182 MELEGRITO, MONIQUE ANNE VERA BULAORO
1183 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
1184 MENDOZA, CZARINA FAYE RODRIGUEZ
1185 MENDOZA, DOROTHY JOY ACUZAR
1186 MENDOZA, ERVIN LOUISE SEPE
1187 MENDOZA, JOHN DALE BENCITO
1188 MENDOZA, JONABELLE MENDOZA
1189 MENDOZA, JULIUS RYAN QUIÑONES
1190 MENDOZA, KEVIN JOEL MARCO
1191 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BAGAPORO
1192 MENDOZA, MAUREEN JESSICA CHAVEZ
1193 MENDOZA, MIGUEL LORENZO VALMORES
1194 MENDOZA, RAY JASON MUGOT
1195 MENDOZA, RAYMUND MARZEL SALAZAR
1196 MENDOZA, RONCHESTER SIGFRID SORIANO
1197 MENDREZ, MARK IAN MAGALLANES
1198 MENINA, MIKAEL AIDAN QUERIADO
1199 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN KLAUS BARREDO
1200 MERCADO, RHOLININA MARIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 26 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MERINO, GENE MICHAEL JARRE PADRONES
1202 MERU, ALVIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1203 MESA, GILBERTO JR PICONES
1204 MESINA, ANNA PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA
1205 MESINA, MARIE DANIELLE ESCORPEZO
1206 MEÑOZA, ESSALE HYMN MATES
1207 MIANO, FRITZY ROSE SARONA
1208 MICOR, JUN JONNEL ARCEO
1209 MIGUEL, DIONNEL NIKO AGORILLA
1210 MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
1211 MILANTE, RIDA RAYALA
1212 MILLAR, GERALD JHESTER ESPIRITU
1213 MILO, RAMIL SUMERACRUZ
1214 MINONG, ROWENA LYN SIB-AT
1215 MIRANDA, ALLEN EDMAR RIVERA
1216 MIRANDA, BERNARD YULO
1217 MIRANDA, SHAYNE KAZUTOSHI
1218 MIRANO, MARICAR BAUTISTA
1219 MIRANO, MARK ANGELO ADRIANO
1220 MIRTO, ADRIENNE HUGO
1221 MOJICA, ELEAZER NITO
1222 MOLATO, JARAISY ASIAIN
1223 MOMBAY, EDSON JOHN SALINAS
1224 MONDIDO, MARQUEM JAY SAILE
1225 MONTANO, RON LENARD CATIPON
1226 MONTANO, VINCENT CHRIS GAMBOA
1227 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
1228 MONTELIBANO, ANDREW JOSEPH MARIE OSCIANAS
1229 MONTERA, MARILYN DUARTE
1230 MONTOYA, MARLON DIAZ
1231 MONZON, JIM OLIVER PUSPOS
1232 MORA, TIMOTHY JOHN SANTOS
1233 MORALES, ERYL NICO AMBAL
1234 MORALES, MARLOU CABRALES
1235 MORALES, PRINCE JOECON CARLOS
1236 MORAN, RAY MARTIN AMANCIO
1237 MORANO, MARK FREOSER OCAMPO
1238 MORENO, JUNETH VIKTOR ELLON DELA TORRE
1239 MORENO, MARK CYRIL TILOS
1240 MORFE, MARK KEVIN GAOIRAN
1241 MORILLO, ARRON JAKE MACARAIG
1242 MORIONES, JAN EBENEZER BATTUNG
1243 MOSCARE, MARLON TAGOLINO
1244 MOSCOSA, ISRAEL BESARRA
1245 MUMAR, CHARMAINE LOUISE TAN
1246 MUSNI, RALPH MANITI
1247 MUTIA, GILDRED ROBERTO JR LACATAN
1248 MUYOT, ANGELO GABRIEL JACOB
1249 MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
1250 NACARIO, MARK NIÑO OCASLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 27 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD PALOMO
1252 NADORA, ANGELIQUE CAHANDING
1253 NAKAEGAWA, MASARU QUEMQUEM
1254 NALDA, DANIEL JEWEL ASISTORES
1255 NALUPA, JEZIEL BEATRIX VILLAFUERTE
1256 NAMIA, FRANCESS RIZZA TOLENTINO
1257 NARCISO, JASON CONRAD TOLENTINO
1258 NARIO, ALLEN STEFEN CHU
1259 NARON, JEROME ESCUDERO
1260 NARZABAL, JOHN RICHIE ALVAREZ
1261 NASOL, JOVY ABAYAN
1262 NATANAUAN, CARL GERARD SANTOS
1263 NATIVIDAD, FATIMA ESPARTERO
1264 NATIVIDAD, JEFFERSON MALANUM
1265 NAVAL, DANIEL MANGIDUYOS
1266 NAVARRO, CEDRICK CRUZ
1267 NAVARRO, JOSEPH MONICO SISON
1268 NAVARRO, KARL LUDWIG LALUSIN
1269 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANDREA JARLOS
1270 NAVATA, VISHNU JOSHUA LUCINA
1271 NAVERA, DAN LOUIE NAPA
1272 NAYNES, FAMELA ANN GAASIS
1273 NEDAMO, ROMEL DESABILLE
1274 NEPOMUCENO, RICH COLIN LACSON
1275 NERIT, JOSEPH JOANNES SUNGA
1276 NERY, BAHHA KATIPUNAN
1277 NIALA, FAROLITO JR BONGCAWIL
1278 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE MAE QUINTO
1279 NICOMEDEZ, JUSTIN LOUISE BAUTISTA
1280 NITO, JULIUS JOSE VALEZA
1281 NOLASCO, RACHEL FURIO
1282 NORA, NICHOLAI CHRISTOPHER BAXA
1283 NOVABOS, NONIEL PAUL AMPO
1284 NUGUIT, PAUL JOHN MACASU
1285 O, OLIVER SEVILLA
1286 OASAN, SARAH GENISE SAN ANDRES
1287 OBACH, NELVIN JOSHUA LAGMAN
1288 OBIAS, KARL CEDRIC JOEL UMALI
1289 OBLENIDA, JENICA VELUZ
1290 OBLIGAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL FABIANTES
1291 OBVIAR, GIULIO DEPANTE
1292 OCAMPO, DARRYL SALVE
1293 OCAMPO, JONATHAN SERAFIN
1294 OCARIZA, KIMBERLY MALASARTE
1295 OCTA, JERO ARAÑA
1296 ODEZA, ALDRIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1297 ODRONIA, PAULA MARIE GALANG
1298 OLACO, REMAR BALAIS
1299 OLAIVAR, JOSEPH ANGELO BORJA
1300 OLAN, MC GYVER ANTHONY MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 28 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 OLAVERIA, MARK OLIVIER LIMPIADA
1302 OLAÑO, PETER JOHN CADO
1303 OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
1304 OLETE, RICHARD MARANON
1305 OLIVERIA, IRISH KRISTINE ALMENDRAS
1306 OLIVEROS, HECTOR NADAL
1307 OLMOGUEZ, RAY MARVIN GENEROSO
1308 OMONGOS, JULIE FAITH PACULBA
1309 OMONGOS, VERGEL II LUBRIN
1310 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
1311 ONG, CHRISTOPHER ONGCHO VELEZ
1312 ONG, GEFFREY RHEY PANGAN
1313 ONISHI, SAYURI ESPAÑOL
1314 ORBILLOS, VENICE MARY PORTIA ALEONAR
1315 ORCINO, CHRISTIAN LUMABAN
1316 ORGANIS, ZENAIDA DANTE
1317 ORLANDA, PATRICK JOHN CADIZ
1318 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MACASINAG
1319 ORTEGA, IREAN HARL SARARANA
1320 ORTEGA, JOSEPH DIAZ
1321 ORTEGA, MA LAVERINT VAZQUEZ
1322 ORTEGA, MEILIN ARISTON
1323 ORTEGA, ROLLIE JAY RIVADENIERA
1324 ORTEGA, VINCENT SEDA
1325 ORTIZ, KATRINA ARMADA
1326 ORTIZ, LYKA BONQUIN
1327 ORTIZ, PATRICIA ANN MARIE SANTOS
1328 ORTIZ, REGGIE BOY TAMONDONG
1329 ORTIZANO, MARK ALLEN RANQUE
1330 ORUGA, LALAINE BATITAY
1331 OSABEL, JOVIE MAINKE
1332 OSIO, KAYE BIDUA
1333 OTEYZA, TALA IRINA MARASIGAN
1334 OTOM, JOSEPH JOAQUIN OLIVAR
1335 OÑATE, GERARDO ANGELO JR TARAMPI
1336 PABLO, NEO GABRIEL III GUMTANG
1337 PABON, JUSTIN EARON TEOVISIO
1338 PACAMARRA, JAMIE ADRIANO
1339 PACHICA, CRIS LAURENCE SALVADOR
1340 PADAYAO, IAN RABINO
1341 PADILLA, AIKO JANINE SALUDES
1342 PADILLA, CARMELA ANGELINE CRUZ
1343 PADILLA, MARK ROM SUELTO
1344 PAGADUAN, GLADYS ANN LUCAS
1345 PAGDANGANAN, AGNES LUZ CUMPIO
1346 PAGLUANAN, EDMAR REGACHO
1347 PAGUIO, KYLE QUIAMBAO
1348 PAJALLA, SHAWN MICHAEL CABELLO
1349 PAKCIAL, KENT LLOYD GURANGO
1350 PALCAT, KRISTAL JOYCE JORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 29 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PALCON, MICHELLE TUYO
1352 PALETE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LANADA
1353 PALICPIC, VEN LOUIE LUNAR
1354 PALICTE, ULYSSES ENGLIS
1355 PALIMA, ROBERT JR AVILA
1356 PALISOC, ALDREYN POSELERO
1357 PALLAN, PAULENE MAE OLA
1358 PALMANI, ASTHIN OQUENDO
1359 PALMARIN, HACKETT PAUL QUINES
1360 PALMERO, PATRIZIA ANN ENTIENZA
1361 PALOMA, LORIMER
1362 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ISRAEL GARCIA
1363 PANCHO, JAN FERRIE VIOLANGO
1364 PANCHO, RENZ-MARON PADUA
1365 PANDANGAN, ZAEEFA ARASA
1366 PANES, MEL ANDREW PANIZAL
1367 PANES, THEDRIGS WILL LLAMES
1368 PANGALIMAN, MA MADECHEEN SALIVIO
1369 PANGANIBAN, AMANEL BITUIN
1370 PANGANIBAN, ARISTOTLE LABORDIO
1371 PANGANIBAN, JUNETH DELA CRUZ
1372 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN YVES BRILLANTES
1373 PANGANIBAN, VIANCA CAMILLE CASTILLO
1374 PANGILINAN, IVAN LLAGAS
1375 PANISALES, MA GINELA ENTENA
1376 PARANA, RADZETT PAUL NEQUINTO
1377 PARARUAN, JEROME PASION
1378 PARAS, FERNANDO III SUNGDUAN
1379 PARATI, ALDRIN ELBERT BEDIA
1380 PAREDES, WILLIAM ARROYO
1381 PAREÑO, JEFFERSON BAÑAS
1382 PARIN, RYKIEL ANGELO ROMERO
1383 PAROCHA, RAYMARK CODICO
1384 PASAY, SOPHIA ROSE ORENSE
1385 PASCO, CHERRYMAINE ORCAZ
1386 PASCO, VONCARLO GIOVANNI DIDELES
1387 PASCUA, REYNALDO JR TAÑADA
1388 PASCUAL, EZEKIEL VILLEGAS
1389 PASCUAL, FORTUNATO II PAZ
1390 PASCUAL, KHAMILLE MENDOZA
1391 PASCUAL, ROMEO LAZARO
1392 PASQUIL, MA ROGINEL ESPELICO
1393 PASTORAL, JOMARK LAYA
1394 PATAWARAN, KIM CAMEO CACHOLA
1395 PATRIARCA, FRANZ ALBERT AGUASA
1396 PATS, ALVIN PEREZ
1397 PAULINO, CRISSELLE LYN VILLAMIN
1398 PAZ, IAN KARLO MARQUEZ
1399 PAZ, TYRONE JAN PADA
1400 PELAGO, MARY JANE ARTAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 30 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 PELAYO, ALGIN MANGULABNAN
1402 PELGONE, JOHN ALVIN CEBALLOS
1403 PELITO, EDGAR IAN MIJARES
1404 PELOBELLO, ROBIN PEÑA
1405 PEPITO, BERNADETTE OLAZO
1406 PEPITO, PIERCE MONTUNO
1407 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL ORODIO
1408 PERCE, BERNARD LOUIE MARASIGAN
1409 PEREZ, ANNA KARISSA ARBIZO
1410 PEREZ, ANNA PATRICIA GUALBERTO
1411 PEREZ, CESAR LAWRENCE NOUELL GLENN TOLENTINO
1412 PEREZ, INNAH ANTOINETTE MAÑIBO
1413 PEREZ, JAN PAULINE TRINIDAD
1414 PEREZ, JICK VINCENT ARAGON
1415 PEREZ, LEAN PHILIPPE EVANGELISTA
1416 PEREZ, MA KIMBERLY LANDICHO
1417 PEREZ, MARK DYAN SALAZAR
1418 PERNIA, SEANNE CASTRO
1419 PETALLAR, ANILO PETILO
1420 PETILO, JHEDSON ANGELO BLANCIA
1421 PETINES, PAUL KEVIN ASTROLOGIO
1422 PETINGLAY, JIM PAUL ALCALA
1423 PEÑARUBIA, KYNETH ESMERO
1424 PIANO, JEFF JERIC CONEJOS
1425 PIERA, PATRICK JASON YU
1426 PILA, GERRUS ALAN CRUZADO
1427 PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO
1428 PILAR, MARJHON BARTOLOME
1429 PILAYRE, RITZ CARLO FRANCISCO
1430 PILLEJERA, JOANA ERIKA VILLESTER
1431 PIMENTEL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY
1432 PINEDA, ARJAY BARNACHEA
1433 PINEDA, JOHN MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
1434 PINEDA, JOSHUA CALVO
1435 PINGOL, AARON PAUL VERZOSA
1436 PINGUL, RENZO TOLENTINO
1437 PINILI, CHRISTOPER DE GUZMAN
1438 PINTOR, ARIEL VICENTE MADRIA
1439 PITAO, ALVEN APOSTOL
1440 PIÑERO, LILI ANDREA JOYOHOY
1441 POGOSO, LOURENCE SABANA
1442 POJADAS, FRANCIS ARBY PANTANOSAS
1443 POLO, MARK JOHN AGBAYANI
1444 PONCE, ALPHONSO MIGUEL AGUILERA
1445 PONCE, MARCO ANGELO DATU
1446 PONIO, DANICA LOUISE REYES
1447 PORE, JAYPEE CHRIS OBAOB
1448 PORRAS, AUBREY ROSE JANEA
1449 PORTULA, ROGER CHRISTOPHER PONFERRADA
1450 PRADO, ALYANA HERMILYN PATANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 31 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 PRADO, KEN GILFRED VALDERRAMA
1452 PRECILLA, RAISA GRACE ELAURIA
1453 PROHIBIDO, ANN MARGARETTE MOISES
1454 PROLOGO, KIM MARDEI ZARSADIAS
1455 PRON, TIMOTHY PAUL NOSIL
1456 PUBLICO, IAN NATHANIEL BALANAG
1457 PUCAN, SHANE BULUSAN
1458 PUERTILLANO, RUBY MAE ABADILLA
1459 PUGAY, MARL RENDELL ESGUERRA
1460 PULGA, APRIL JOY GELILANG
1461 PULUMBARIT, JASON FLOJO
1462 PUNO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO
1463 PUSERIO, FRANCIS RUIDERA
1464 PUTONG, BARBY JAY GUERRERO
1465 PUYLONG, VIC NICOLAI DE GUZMAN
1466 QUIJANO, JAY FEL CORTEZ
1467 QUIMINALES, BRYAN CLARITO
1468 QUIMOSING, FRANCES VIANNE LIM
1469 QUIMZON, PAUL JOHN GALLARDO
1470 QUINALAYO, JOHANNA MAE BORROMEO
1471 QUINONES, MC JEFREN SULVITA
1472 QUINTO, ALEXIS GABION
1473 QUINTO, MIKKO GABO
1474 QUINTO, PRESIDENTO III BELVIZ
1475 QUIOGUE, VENER CASTILLO
1476 QUIRANTE, ROSE ANN SARAGA
1477 QUIROZ, NERISSA ARELLANO
1478 QUITEVIS, BRYAN CARLO NOLASCO
1479 QUITO, CHARLES IVAN TEODORO
1480 RAAGAS, CARLO ERESPE
1481 RABAJA, DANE ALBERT FEBO
1482 RABASTO, DON EUSEBIO II BERSABE
1483 RABUCO, MARION ABIGAIL LUNA
1484 RABUSA, JAMES ARCHIE MARQUEZ
1485 RAFANAN, DUANE ANVICE CASTILLO
1486 RAGUINDIN, JOFFA DERICKA MALICDEM
1487 RAMA, LARRY BARRERA
1488 RAMILO, JOELA ARIZA MACAHIA
1489 RAMIREZ, ARON TAGACAY
1490 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE CARIAGA
1491 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CANCINO
1492 RAMIREZ, JHONKEITHZ AGUSTIN
1493 RAMIREZ, KENN SUSPER
1494 RAMIREZ, OLIVER GERON
1495 RAMON, RAY ANN NOLLAN
1496 RAMOS, JUAN CARLO DE JESUS
1497 RAMOS, KAYESER DELMONTE
1498 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ANN CASTILLO
1499 RAMOS, MARION MARLO PAYACAG
1500 RAMOS, MOISES DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 32 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
1502 RAMOS, REI ALLEN PHILLIP DEL ROSARIO
1503 RAMOS, ROMEL RAMOS
1504 RAMOS, SIGRID NICOLE DAYRIT
1505 RAPIR, MARK JECEL JAUDINES
1506 RARO, ELYSA BALGOS
1507 RASAY, ELBERT CRUZ
1508 RAVELO, CHESTER LANZ FELARCA
1509 RAZON, ROSE ANN MAÑANGAP
1510 REATAZA, MAY ANNE DIMASUHID
1511 RECIDE, JENINA MAICA JOCO
1512 RECTO, DANILO ANGELO DIONISIO
1513 RECUELO, MARLON ANDRADE
1514 REDUBLO, RELMO JAMES JAVIER
1515 REGENCIA, JEFFERSON RULL
1516 REGINIO, ANDRELYN PORTENTO
1517 RELLON, ANGELOU CHESKA OBA
1518 REODIQUE, BRIAN ABAD
1519 REPUNTE, ROEL CABARDO
1520 REQUILMAN, MARY ROSE LANSANG
1521 RESMEROS, EMERALD JAMES MANTUA
1522 RESOS, ANTONIO III MORTERA
1523 REVILLA, BRYAN BENSON ORLINA
1524 REVILLA, MICHELLE NARVAS
1525 REYES, AMIRA BELLE DASCIL
1526 REYES, ANGELIQUE MAGSINO
1527 REYES, CAMILLE JOY COLOBONG
1528 REYES, EDUARDO PEREZ
1529 REYES, FERDINAND JUAN
1530 REYES, JARWEN GRASON ARAÑO
1531 REYES, JERICK PAUL LORILLA
1532 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
1533 REYES, JUDIEL LOPEZ
1534 REYES, JUSTINE EMMANUEL LIZARDO
1535 REYES, MARIA ROSALINA CAY
1536 REYES, MELCHOR LIAN ALIÑO
1537 REYES, MONALYN ORMO
1538 REYES, RONALD ANGELO ARMIA
1539 REYES, VENZ ALBERT JALAMANA
1540 RICACHO, JOCHEN VINRIZ ALAS
1541 RICERO, IRIS QUIJANO
1542 RICO, BERT JOSEPH ROA
1543 RICOHERMOSO, MA ELISA FERNANDEZ
1544 RIEGO, ANTHONY LABRADOR
1545 RIMAN, KATRINA ANNE MARC CABRERA
1546 RIOS, MAR GENER PRION
1547 RIVAMONTE, JANICE ATIENZA
1548 RIVERA, AMANTE JR MACATANGAY
1549 RIVERA, ANGELIC JOY ABALAJON
1550 RIVERA, FRANCESCA LOUISE CIRIA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 33 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 RIVERA, GABRIEL CRAIG HERNAL
1552 RIVERA, JENNIFER ELLANE RESULTAY
1553 RIVERA, JERALD LOIS DAVID
1554 RIVERA, MARCO ANTONIO SIXTA
1555 RIZO, ADRIAN LOPIDO
1556 ROBLE, JASON KIANE
1557 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD NICOLE CANDARE
1558 ROLDAN, ALVIN CARULLO
1559 ROLLAN, RENE EMMANUEL DITA
1560 ROMA, ISAGANI JR MALAZARTE
1561 ROMANOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ANOG
1562 ROMERO, VERONICA DE GUZMAN
1563 ROMULO, JELINA JOY SALAC
1564 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN JER ESTRELLADO
1565 ROQUE, NEIL CALVIN CRUZ
1566 ROS, MARK ANTHONY AZAGRA
1567 ROSALES, MARY ANGIELYN VILLONES
1568 ROSARIO, KENO MALLARE
1569 ROSELLO, REGINA GRACE GALVE
1570 ROSETE, REGUM JUSTINE PADILLA
1571 ROSETE, STEPHANIE LIMBOY
1572 ROSUELO, JOANNA CHRISTINE TONGOL
1573 ROXAS, ANJENETTE RUBIA
1574 ROXAS, JUSTIN VAL SEGUI
1575 ROXAS, MIKAELA TERIZ PINGOL
1576 ROXAS, ROWELL NADAL
1577 ROYO, REYMAN GARCIA
1578 RUDIO, DAN JOSEPH CARAIG
1579 RUIZ, EMMANUEL ACOBERA
1580 RUTA, CHERRY LYSA CASTRO
1581 SABADO, JOSEPH ALVIN GARCIA
1582 SABADO, KRISTOPHER GARCIA
1583 SABALE, ALFRED RAY ALDE
1584 SABALVARO, BRYLE ADOYO
1585 SABANAL, TED XAVIER BERMUDEZ
1586 SABANDAL, JAKE OBONG
1587 SABATER, KIM ALDOUS EUGENIO
1588 SABILLO, GIEWELL ABANILLA
1589 SACDALAN, JOSEPH LOPEZ
1590 SACENDONCILLO, MARK PAUL ABREU
1591 SACLOLO, REINER JAN CALIMLIM
1592 SACMAR, MYRVI MARJORIE TARIAO
1593 SACOPON, MICHAEL JOSHUA PENILLA LOW
1594 SADO, PAUL JOHN PERDIDO
1595 SADSAD, JAMILLE BOLONGON
1596 SAGUM, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
1597 SAGUM, ERIS PELAYO
1598 SAGUN, JOYCE ANNE PADUA
1599 SAISON, ROVIC DELFIN
1600 SALADERO, MARIEL CARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 34 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL LLAIT
1602 SALAZAR, APRIL JOY VALENCIA
1603 SALAZAR, ELLA JANE ANTOINETTE MARTINEZ
1604 SALCEDO, FRANCES ANNE JOCSON
1605 SALDAVIA, SIENNA MAYE
1606 SALDAÑA, JOHN MAVERICK DELA CRUZ
1607 SALE, JOANA MARIE CAMUS
1608 SALERA, GENELYN CALICA
1609 SALES, KEVIN JOSEPH PALAMOS
1610 SALIBA, MARIA KLARIZZA MARINA
1611 SALIM, MARK KENNETH TRILLANES
1612 SALMINGO, NESTLE JOHN TALABAN
1613 SALUDARES, JENNEELYN GRACE FLORES
1614 SALVACION, ALDEN DIOSO
1615 SALVACION, KEVIN AVELINO
1616 SALVADOR, JOHN JASON ORIONDO
1617 SALVADOR, MIKHAILA CAJUCOM
1618 SAMANIEGO, JOSIAH JAY SAYLO
1619 SAMARISTA, JOHN PAUL NEBRES
1620 SAMPANG, LILET SABATIN
1621 SAMPANG, LOIS MONTEMAYOR
1622 SAMSON, SARAH DENISE ONG
1623 SAN AGUSTIN, TYRON JAMES AREJA
1624 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RAMIR JR MORAL
1625 SAN ISIDRO, JAKE VELASQUEZ
1626 SAN JUAN, JULIUS PANGUITO
1627 SAN JUAN, KAYLE COPON
1628 SAN MIGUEL, MARY APPLE JOY MALLARI
1629 SANAREZ, IVAN BANDALES
1630 SANCHEZ, DON MICHAEL RICO
1631 SANCHEZ, HJALMARK KENNETH VIRTUCIO
1632 SANCHEZ, JESICA LOURDS ANCHETA
1633 SANCHEZ, MARK JEROME VISLENIO
1634 SANCHEZ, REYMART MERCADO
1635 SANGIL, TAKUYA
1636 SANTIAGO, ALEC RUFINO
1637 SANTIAGO, KELVIN EMER MERCADO
1638 SANTIAGO, MA HONEY RAICELL DELA CRUZ
1639 SANTIAGO, SARAH LYNN ARADO
1640 SANTILLAN, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
1641 SANTOS, ALLEN TIGLAO
1642 SANTOS, DAVID REY PANSOY
1643 SANTOS, GEBBIE ARROYO
1644 SANTOS, JACOB ALDAY
1645 SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO LA MADRID
1646 SANTOS, LYNNIEL AMURAO
1647 SANTOS, PAULINE YSABEL TANYAG
1648 SANTOS, RON JOSEPH ATIENZA
1649 SANTOS, RONALD LOU JR GUTIERREZ
1650 SANTOS, SAMUEL EDELSON ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 35 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 SANZ, JUSTINE HERRERA
1652 SARDINA, CARL ANGELO OLIVEROS
1653 SARMIENTO, BILL GAREN REALO
1654 SARMIENTO, JOHN CALVIN TABOR
1655 SATSATIN, JETTRO ALCANTARA
1656 SAY, MARC FRANCIS QUIDATO
1657 SAYARI, ALZHEIMIR TAHA
1658 SEBASTIAN, SARAH TAGAO
1659 SECILLANO, RHYN VIRGEL RODAS
1660 SEE, JOA ALLEN ALFONSO
1661 SEGUI, AERIELLE ASHLEY BORDADO
1662 SEGUNDO, ERWIN JOHN ACOBA
1663 SEGURA, STEVEN NELSON FULGENCIO
1664 SELISPARA, ELVIN AQUINO
1665 SEMBRERO, MA PRECIOUS EUGENE MONTEJO
1666 SENINING, GENE BAIS
1667 SENSANO, ADELIA CAREL AQUINO
1668 SEPI, AHMAD CRUZ
1669 SERAFICA, JOSHUA JERAMEEL DE GUZMAN
1670 SERRA, CRESSEL ANN REYES
1671 SERRA, MICHAEL BERNARDINO
1672 SERRANO, MARIA LUISA PADUA
1673 SERRANO, RACHELLE ANTONETTE PRADO
1674 SERRANO, RONNEL MANIALES
1675 SEVA, MAREYJU RAZO
1676 SEÑO, CRIS JUNNEL SACE
1677 SHIINA, RYU KARLO RAMA
1678 SIBAYAN, JETHRO EXEQUIEL ABULAD
1679 SICCION, RICHTER GOZON
1680 SIERRA, STEPHEN ROY ONG
1681 SIGUA, MARK KEVIN GRAMONTE
1682 SILERIO, EMYLIN VASQUEZ
1683 SILVA, STEPHANIE ROSELLE MACATANGAY
1684 SILVESTRE, JUSTINE LEWIS SANTOS
1685 SIM, SUSAN APRIL PASTOR
1686 SIMON, PRICILLA FAYE TANQUERIDO
1687 SIRON, NORM ALLEN TOLEDO
1688 SISON, ARWIN PARICA
1689 SISON, BRYLLE GERODIAS
1690 SITON, NICO JAN FERNANDO
1691 SOLERO, EUGENE TANAY
1692 SOLIBA, FLOYD LYMAN BANIAGA
1693 SOLIS, JAMES ARVIN MADRONERO
1694 SOLLEZA, JENN RIEL GARCIA
1695 SOMBRIA, KENNETH BIBAOCO
1696 SONG, ALVIN JOHN CIRENO
1697 SONGALIA, DENISE LAINE ARANILLA
1698 SORIANO, AERON JAMES CASTRO
1699 SORIANO, DESIREE CARO
1700 SORIANO, KARL DOMINIC UNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 36 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SORIANO, NEMUEL JAMIN FAUSTINO
1702 SORREDA, MIKO OLFINDO
1703 SOSA, HANS ISIP
1704 SOSA, ROI CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
1705 SOTOMIL, MORIEL JAN SINORO
1706 SOTTO, JOHN PAULA FERRER
1707 SOVERANO, JOHN DARYL LALUSIN
1708 STA CRUZ, ERICA PAULINE VICENTE
1709 SUAN, JEROME FETALVERO
1710 SUAREZ, NADINE MAE ESTACIO
1711 SUBANG, KENNETH NOVICIO
1712 SULABO, LADY DIANNE VELASCO
1713 SUMABAT, CARA MARTHA REYES
1714 SUNGA, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
1715 SY, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER TAN
1716 SY, JOVER CARLO MENDOZA
1717 SY, LUKE WICENT FLORENDO
1718 SY, MARY SHARLOTTE ROSHANE SY
1719 TABILE, JAN KELLY SANIDAD
1720 TABING, RALF DIZON
1721 TABLATIN, ARTWIN XAVIER AMPOON
1722 TABOR, JOHN MARC SARCINO
1723 TABORA, MA ELOISE JESSICA URBANO
1724 TACBAS, DANICA GRANDIA
1725 TADE, JOYCE LANGWAS
1726 TADEO, MARLON MATEO
1727 TAGAPAN, BENEDICT ANTHONY BANGAYAN
1728 TAGASA, JORGE MARJOLINO
1729 TALDE, CHRISTOPHER IAN VELASCO
1730 TAM-IS, CHRISTIAN JHON PAUL NALDA
1731 TAMAYAO, GREGORY MAMANAO
1732 TAMAYO, KARLO CLARO
1733 TAMISEN, DANIEL JONATHAN SEVILLA
1734 TAMON, GESALU BALDONASA
1735 TAMSE, MARK BORNEA
1736 TAN, ADRIAN CABOTAJE
1737 TAN, ADRIAN VICTOR DOCE
1738 TAN, ALYANNA LOUISE DELA PEÑA
1739 TAN, HERNAL PRUDENTE
1740 TAN, JASON JAKE ESPINA
1741 TAN, REX JOHN LEWIS LACUNA
1742 TANAEL, GLENN AGUILLON
1743 TANEO, YOHEJIE VALDEZ
1744 TANIEGRA, RON RIDLEY VALDEZ
1745 TANYAG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
1746 TAON, JEDD ANTHONY CARIAN
1747 TAPEC, RICHMOND KLINT CALLO
1748 TAPING, JOSYN CHILLE MAE
1749 TAPNIO, JAMES ROSS MACROHON
1750 TAPOC, ORLANDO HABIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 37 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 TAPPA, ERICK CARL SACASAN
1752 TARALA, KAMYLLE ESTAY
1753 TARNATE, KARISSA JANE TOLOSA
1754 TARONGOY, SHEM REY PALISBO
1755 TAULI, BRYAN BENEDICT ASUNCION
1756 TAWING, VIBIEN VARGAS
1757 TAYAG, CAMILLE GALICIA
1758 TAYAO, HENDRICK RAPHAEL HABITO
1759 TAYONE, JOHN MAR DAGA-ANG
1760 TECSON, JESSIELYN FRANE
1761 TELAN, JULIO ZUÑIGA
1762 TEODORO, CHRISTIAN KESTER VALENCIA
1763 TEODOSIO, ALVIN JR QUINTO
1764 TEODOSIO, JESCHRI GUATNO
1765 TIAMZON, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
1766 TIBAR, JOHN PAULO MANINGDING
1767 TICANGEN, DONITA MARIFE MOGA
1768 TICO, EDEN JANE GENOVIA
1769 TIEMPO, DENNIS AMORA
1770 TIGLEY, JERP ROSE HUERTAS
1771 TIMAJO, ZYLENE ANNE CAPISTRANO
1772 TINAO, BERNADETTE GLORIA
1773 TING, KEANU CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
1774 TIONGSON, MARIO JR FLORES
1775 TIONGSON, VLADEMIR TAMONDONG
1776 TIU, RAMON KIM SAGUIL
1777 TOLEDO, REIFER JOHN CUNANAN
1778 TOLENTINO, JAYSON SUING
1779 TOLENTINO, RALPHY BIOCARLES
1780 TOLENTINO, ROBERTZ MHIKE MACALINO
1781 TOLENTINO, RUSSELL AARON SALINAS
1782 TOMAS, ALUSIUS EUGINE RAY CASTRICIONES
1783 TOMBOC, KAZYLENE ANN CAPONPON
1784 TONGCO, CHRIS ERVIN IRARUM
1785 TONGSON, JOHN KENNEL DEVILLENA
1786 TORAJA, DONALD GARBIDA
1787 TORRECAMPO, REY LAWRENCE LAGGUI
1788 TORRENTE, KIT SHERWIN LLAVAN
1789 TORREPENIDA, CHRISTINE TIZON
1790 TORRES, JOSE RICARDO DOMINGO
1791 TORRES, KRISTIANNE VIKTORIA BELEN
1792 TORSIENDE, KRIZZEL ANN ARCILLA
1793 TOSE, TED BRYAN VERAN
1794 TOÑACAO, JULIUS CEASAR LEDESMA
1795 TRASMAÑAS, MARIA REGINA ORTIZ
1796 TRAZO, ARMAN ANN DEMENIO
1797 TRESVALLES, JORREL BENEDICT ALBERTO
1798 TRINIDAD, DANIEL PATRICK FABIA
1799 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL TAMAYO
1800 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH EDUARD PAULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 38 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 TRINIDAD, TRISHA MAE TIBURCIO
1802 TRONCO, ROLANDO JR SILVIO
1803 TSE, GAVIN SHANE GO
1804 TUAZON, GIAN MATTHEW AMIL
1805 TUAZON, JOHN PAOLO CORPUS
1806 TUAZON, KRISTIAN DARL DAVID
1807 TUAZON, MARLEN JOYCE HERNANDEZ
1808 TUAZON, MYCA ANGELEE AGUILAR
1809 TULAGAN, MARVIN GOMEZ
1810 TULOD, MARYELLE PABLO
1811 TUMAMAC, CHRISTOPHER LACUENTA
1812 TUMBAGA, MARIANNE FAYE DELA CRUZ
1813 TUMBALE, MICHELLE REY
1814 TUPOS, MILJUN GARAY
1815 TURA, JOSEPH BOLANDO
1816 TUSI, PRINCESS JOY SALVADOR
1817 TUSI, SHARLYN OLONAN
1818 UAYAN, VANESSA ROSE
1819 UGDANG, EDEL JAN FACINABAO
1820 UHR, DEBORAH CECILE CASICAS
1821 ULARTE, SARAH FAITH PORMELOS
1822 UMALI, KENT JEROME REÑA
1823 UNABIA, JERIC SAN JUAN
1824 UNAY, JUSTIN GABRIEL GREMIO
1825 UNTALAN, JESSIE JAMES PEREZ
1826 URMENETA, IAN URUBIO
1827 USMAN, CHRISTIAN PRINNCESS ACLA
1828 UY, JEFF BRIAN ANDAYA
1829 UY, JOHN PRINCE AY-AY
1830 UY, MICHELLE KAREN BANZON
1831 VALDELLON, RANIEL ESTAL
1832 VALDERAMA, JANROMER MERCADO
1833 VALDEZ, PATRICK VINCE ANUNCIACION
1834 VALDIVIA, DAVY VINE
1835 VALENCIA, BERNARD QUIBOD
1836 VALENCIA, JENNY LORZANO
1837 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE DALIT
1838 VALENCIA, RIZSEL ANGELICA USA
1839 VALENTIN, KELLY GONZALES
1840 VALENZONA, PINKY ELVIRA BACALSO
1841 VALENZUELA, JANICA VIANCCI ACUÑA
1842 VALENZUELA, JOHN ROBERT CABRERA
1843 VALLEJOS, NATALIE BELLE TABARANZA
1844 VALLESTER, JEAN LOUISE MEDINA
1845 VARIAS, REAL FLINT CAMPOS
1846 VARILLA, LENARD PHILIPPE MORATA
1847 VELASCO, JOSHUA RYDELL COLES
1848 VELASQUEZ, NIKKO SIGUA
1849 VELITARIO, YORADYL TORALDE
1850 VELONZA, RODELIO VILLAGRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 39 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 VENIDA, ALDRIN JAY CASTROSANTO
1852 VERACION, RENIEL CALLO
1853 VERAS, ALMOND PAOLO MANLAPAS
1854 VERGARA, GIOVANNI PAOLO PREZA
1855 VERGARA, JERAVIN DIAZ
1856 VERGARA, JEROME DIONISIO
1857 VERGARA, MARK LOUIE AGUILAR
1858 VERON, NIKKA PLATON
1859 VERZOSA, MARK JOSEPH BANSAG
1860 VICMUDO, HERSHEY LORIA
1861 VICTORIA, ELAINE JOY MALLARI
1862 VICTORIO, MARC LEO PASION
1863 VIDAL, ADRIAN RAMOS
1864 VIERNES, KRISTIAN EDGAR RAMOS
1865 VIGILIA, GOLDWYN MARYZ VENTO
1866 VILLA, JESSICA SISICAN
1867 VILLACERAN, KRISMA RIVERA
1868 VILLACORTA, CARMICHAEL SIAN
1869 VILLAFUERTE, ARJAY RACELIS
1870 VILLAFUERTE, JOHN ARGEL JIMENEZ
1871 VILLALOBOS, ABRAM DELA CRUZ
1872 VILLANUEVA, ALEXA ANGELA UY
1873 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED
1874 VILLANUEVA, ALICE BULALAS
1875 VILLANUEVA, JAMES NICOLAS
1876 VILLANUEVA, RINZI RAE QUIRAO
1877 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL OLAN
1878 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE TAJAN
1879 VILLAREAL, JOHN KRISTOFFER ESMENDA
1880 VILLARIAS, JOANNE MARIZ LATICAN
1881 VILLARUEL, LYSTER CORUM
1882 VILLEGAS, JOHARI CENIZA
1883 VILLENA, TREBOR PADILLA
1884 VILORIA, JEWEL MAY BAIGUEN
1885 VINZON, ERWIN LEVY BUGAY
1886 VIRATA, JEREMY LORENZO TEODORO
1887 VIRTUCIO, MICHAEL BENEDICT LIGGAYU
1888 VIZMONTE, NOEL ENRIQUE TIRONA
1889 VIÑAS, CRESTYL MAY MORILLO
1890 VOCAL, PAUL GERSON HIDALGO
1891 WALLIS, JOHNRICK DAGUITAN PADILLA
1892 WENCESLAO, IAN KENNETH GUINOCOR
1893 WONG, ALBERT JAMES MARCELLA
1894 YAMBAO, GENECA
1895 YAP, IZZI RYGIEL BADUYA
1896 YAP, JESSA MARIE PINZON
1897 YAPE, DEXTER JAMES ESTORES
1898 YBAÑEZ, KRISTINE DE VILLA
1899 YCOY, KIMBERLY LAAG
1900 YERE, SHARMAINE JOY PARRONE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 40 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 YET, JOHN ERIC PANCHA
1902 YLEN, CHRIS JOHN PAUL CENTENO
1903 YONG, MAIRA GOLDA ALMINE
1904 YU, ARVIN TATE NGO
1905 YU, JEMUEL JETHRO BUENCAMINO
1906 YUCOT, MARJIE AMBE
1907 YUMOL, STEPHEN KARL MENDOZA
1908 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
1909 ZAPANTA, NICHOLSON CAPULONG
1910 ZIPAGAN, ROWARD BAUTISTA
1911 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTOPHER LAYDEROS
1912 ZULUETA, PRINCE KEITH CENTENO
1913 ZURBANO, MISNA BLASCO
1914 ZURBANO, VLADIMIR AXL VON CARLO DELOS REYES
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

For the full list of passers, you can check out the PRC results for ECE and ECT 2016 examination