Bill Gates Reveals Global Teacher Prize Awardees, Includes Andria Zafirakou of UK

From the latest announcement made by Microsoft Co-founder Bill Gates, he revealed that one of the recipients of the global teaching award is from the United Kingdom, named Andria Zafirakou.

Andria is one of the final 10 awardees who hail from northern London.

From the shared news information online through bbc.com, it revealed that tech tycoon Bill Gates announced that one of the lucky recipients for the global teaching award is Andria Zafirakou of United Kingdom (UK).

According to Gates, education serves as the “master of switch” to the lives of many people and improvement of the society.

Based on the information, all the 10 chosen teachers who are part of the Global Teacher Prize will be receiving an amount of $1 million. This kind of recognition is under the project of Varkey Foundation and they are very strict when it comes to choosing the winners.

Andria is a teacher for art and textile at the Alperton Community School in North London and teaching those underprivileged young students, which made her a strong candidate for the nomination of Global Teacher Prize.

“By getting pupils to open up about their home lives, I discovered that many of my students come from crowded homes where multiple families share a single property,” Mrs. Zafirakou said as quoted by the news online.

“Others could not participate in extra-curricular activities after school because they had to take on parental responsibilities like collecting their brothers and sisters from other schools,” she added in her explanation.

The nominations for this courageous teacher from UK truly proved her worth and dedication because they consider her as a phenomenal leader as well as a teacher.

According from the reported online news information also, over 30,000 teachers are part of the nominations and coming from almost 173 nations worldwide. The 10 lucky awardees came from UK, Australia, Brazil, South Africa and Colombia, among others.

 

Credit image: Twitter 

 

Department of Education in UK to Educate Children about Issues of Transgender

From the latest shared news information online, the Department of Education in United Kingdom is planning to teach the children about the issues of transgender.

The education agency confirmed the plan as part of the sex and relationship education lessons, which they implement compulsory in the country.

According from the reported news through telegraph.co.uk, the Department of Education in UK already revealed its plan to include the issues about transgender when teaching the young students. They will include the lesson to the mandatory classes they teach through sex and relationship education.

Based on the gathered information by The Daily Telegraph, the implementation of the plan will be on September 2019 and involve both the primary and secondary school institutions. The lesson focuses on educating the young students about their sexuality or identity as they grow up.

In line with this, Peter Tatchell already sent a letter early this 2017 to Education Secretary Justine Greening and asking about the kinds of lessons they will educate the young students.

Tatchell is a veteran campaign personality for gay right.

In respond to his letter, the officials from the department made a respond saying that. “With regards to your concerns about RSE [relationship and sex education] not including LGBT issues, I can assure you that the department expect all schools to ensure that young people, whatever their developing sexuality or identity, feel that RSE is relevant to them and sensitive to their needs.”

The British government likewise made it clear that it is asking the parents, the educators and the children about their opinions and views. They believe this is important before implementing the upcoming class.

The veteran gay right activist acknowledges the letter of the officials.

 

Credit image: Daily Express

Islamic Teachers in Singapore to Attend Latest Course Offered by MUIS

In an effort to improve the capacities of the Islamic teachers who are teaching in Singapore, the Religious Council of Singapore or Majlis Ugama Islam Singapura (MUIS) launched its latest program or course to help this people.

The organization wants to improve the education and research field.

From the shared news report online through The Straight Times, the Religious Council of Singapore or Majlis Ugama Islam Singapura (MUIS) had launched its latest offered course to help the Islamic teachers in improving their skills and having the opportunity to read religious texts through the perspective of the multi-religious society of the country.

Those involved teachers will have the chance to take the course this November and under the supervision of Muis Academy, according to the shared news.

Presently, the S. Rajaratnam School of International Studies (RSIS) is offering the Islamic Thought in Contemporary Plural Societies. Because they want to help many Islamic teachers, Dr. Yaacob Ibrahim revealed that they are going to offer the latest course already.

Dr. Ibrahim is the current Muslim Affairs’ Minister-in-charge and made the announcement last Sunday while in Cairo, Egypt. He attended the graduation of the students from Singapore at the Al Azhar University.

According to Dr. Yaacob on his speech as quoted online and released on Monday, he said that, “We want our graduates to be kept abreast of current and emerging socio-religious trends and to equip them with tools to contextualize the knowledge acquired.”

The university is a popular school when it comes to Islamic studies.

The newly graduates can attend the offered programs to become more knowledgeable religious teachers. The course is good for one month and an important procedure before obtaining the Asatizah Recognition Scheme (ARS) accreditation.

Dr, Ibrahim likewise pointed out that nowadays, many unwanted issues are affecting Singapore such as Islamophobia, extremist ideology and segregationist beliefs and practices. This is the exact reason why there is a need for religious leaders who have strong personalities to oppose these issues courageously.

 

Credit images: gov.sg

September 2017 Teachers Special Professional Licensure Examination Results – Middle East

From the latest board exam results announced by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on November 10, the commission revealed the names of successful passers for the September 2017 Teachers Special Professional Licensure Examination held in the Middle East last September 2, 2017.

According to the PRC, 179 took the exam for the elementary division and only 6 of them passed. As for the secondary division, 316 took the exam and only 58 of the examinees passed the board successfully. The commission’s Board for Professional Teachers administered the concluded licensure headed by its Chairperson Dr. Rosita L. Navarro and assisted by the Vice Chairperson Dr. Paz I. Lucido and two assigned board members.

From the shared information by the PRC, the applicants took the board examination in Abu Dhabi (UAE), Israel, Al-Khobar, Jeddah and Riyadh (KSA), Kuwait, Qatar and in Oman.

 

Here are the complete lists of successful passers:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY DIVISION – MIDDLE EAST

Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2017

Released on NOVEMBER 10, 2017 Page: 2 of 4

Seq. No. N a m e

1 DAGOOC, MARIA TERESA PARCON

2 DELA ROCA, KRIS ANGELIE JUAREZ

3 EXIOMO, DEVY ANNA DUPITAS

4 FERRER, MARIA LOUELLA PAULETTE ATAYDE

5 GAMBOA, WENDY MAGNO

6 SALE, HAZEL PATILLAS

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY DIVISION – MIDDLE EAST

Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2017

Released on NOVEMBER 10, 2017 Page: 3 of 4

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ACOSTA, STEPHANIE JOYCE RAVELO

2 AGUILAR, RACHEL DELA CRUZ

3 ARCEO, SALVADOR III OLIVARES

4 BABELA, JOAN FELICIANO

5 BALDOS, JENALYN UY

6 BANQUIAO, ELSIE TONDO

7 BARON, MARY MICHELLE CAPA

8 BAYOT, IKE FALCONITE

9 BEDAYO, MITZI PARREÑO

10 BELARMINO, ROBERTO JR VERBO

11 BOCOBO, MARIA SARAH SAMSON

12 BORJA, MICHELLE ABAINZA

13 CACHO, KATRINE DELIMA

14 CAMAT, RONA NAVORA

15 CASTILLO, FERMIN JR GUZMAN

16 CAYANG, ISAGANI ANTONIO

17 CELZO, GLENN PASIONA

18 CHUMIGYAY, JULIET BANTAO

19 COLLANTES, JOSEPHINE MABAGOS

20 CONDRADA, LARIE KAE FREGIL

21 CRISPINO, FLORENCE MARIN

22 CRUZ, CARMELA SERVANO

23 CUNANAN, ALMIRA SACDALAN

24 DAP-OG, MERIAM AURELLA

25 DARUCA, JOAN BUSTAMANTE

26 DIONISIO, JOAN ARC APPLE PADRIGANO

27 GADDI, JENNIFER LACAP

28 GADDONG, DARWIN JALIL

29 GUINANAO, TERESITA MORALES

30 HEREDIA, HENRY BELARMA

31 HERNO, R JAY PANGILINAN

32 ILAO, KARLA SHAINE LOPEZ

33 JACINTO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ

34 JEMINO, RAQUEL ADANZA

35 JUNTEREAL, RIO PRADILLADA

36 LACHICA, DENNIS LIBO-ON

37 LAMAT, RITCHIE PAMILAGA

38 LAPIDEZ, RONNIE MARK CESA

39 MANALOTO, MARIA ASUNCION JOSE

40 MANZANO, EDE LOU TORRENTO

41 MARIANO, JENNALYN MASILANG

42 MATA, JENNIFER DORIA

43 MERCADO, MA CHARIDINE SALVACION

44 MONTARAY, JOWIE GUEVARRA

45 MONTECLARO, JOANA LADDARAN

46 OMANDAC, DHANWIL CANONIGO

47 PAMITTAN, CLARENCE CASTILLO

48 PASCUAL, EDMAR SABADO

49 PILATON, MALOU ESCUCHARO

50 RAZON, ALEXANDRA ALEJO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY DIVISION – MIDDLE EAST

Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2017

Released on NOVEMBER 10, 2017 Page: 4 of 4

Seq. No. N a m e

51 RIVERA, MICHELLE FUENTES

52 SINOHIN, JOMAR CHRISTOPHER GUEVARRA

53 SOLDEVILLA, JOE CARLO LEGADA

54 SORIANO, GENEVIE MIRAFLORES

55 SUBIBE, LOVELY LUDERO

56 TAMPOC, FRANCISCO CARANGALAN

57 TUSI, SALVADOR JR OLESCO

58 VICENTE, IAN CEASAR MALIMIT

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

Ecuadorian Authorities Detained a Teacher, Suspected in Abusing 84 Children

In Ecuador, the authorities made a decision to detain a reported teacher whom they suspected abusing at least 84 young kids sexually. A prosecutor revealed the arrest of the teacher last Wednesday to file the necessary charges.

According from the news reported by the AFP, the authorities decided to detain a teacher in Ecuador after learning about a possible suspicion that the involved person is abusing almost 84 young children, as detailed by Mariana Huilcapi who is the prosecutor handling the case.

Based on the statement of Huilcapi, the detained teacher is from Quito and the investigation shows that the sexual abuse started back in July. The prosecutor described the case as “alleged sexual offenses in the field of education,” as quoted by the reported news.

Prosecutor Mariana stated that, “Preliminary information was reported on 10 alleged cases of sexual abuse. However, as a result of the investigation, it was possible to determine 84 minors were allegedly involved.”

From the recorded age bracket of the children, they are from 12-14 years old.

The office of the prosecutor likewise detained three teachers who are suspiciously involved in child abuse. These detailed teachers are from southern port of Guayaquil and teaching from a school here. They will have to face the consequences as with the recent detained teacher with the same lawsuit.

The AFP news report added that the Ecuadorian authorities have ongoing investigations of dozens of child abuse cases in Guayaquil. To speed up the capture of another suspected teacher with the similar case, there is already a reward amounting to $10,000 for this person.

From the statement of Prosecutor Huilcapi, the sexual abuse happened during the breaks of the children inside the bathrooms of the school, as detailed by the 7-8 years old students during their interview.

The teachers utilized “deception, threats and intimidation,” the statement added.

In line with this issue, the President of Ecuador Lenin Moreno immediately instructed the authorities to take the necessary actions to prevent such crime that usually involved young children.

He posted through his social media account on Twitter saying that they will never permit any exemption from these particular criminal liabilities.

The Ecuadorian leader is also getting the opinion of his people if they want to delete the statute of limitations in terms of sexual abuse crimes affecting the children through his recent national referendum.

These limitations are currently part of the existing constitution.

 

Credit images: Photo Owners

 

PRC Includes Bangkok in the List of BLEPT Test Centers

For the upcoming September 2017 Licensure Examination for Professional Teachers (BLEPT), the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced the inclusion of Bangkok in Thailand as one of the authorized testing centers of the commission.

The PRC and the Professional Regulatory Board for Professional Teachers coordinate with this latest decision. Bangkok will serve as a testing center for those examinees who are staying here and approved under the Resolution #1044, series of 2017, as detailed by prc.gov.ph.

Just recently, the commission announced the inclusion of Hong Kong also in the list of their authorized BLEPT test centers.

As for those examinees living in the Philippines, they can take the examination in the different assigned test centers in Bacolod City, Manila, Pangasinan, Rosales, General Santos, Zamboanga and in all designated regional offices of the PRC.

It is very important for all the takers or examinees to understand the guidelines properly and must prepare the necessary requirements before the scheduled examination dates.

 

DepEd to Train School Officials, Involves Tobacco Control Policy

The Department of Education (DepEd) revealed that public school officials need to undergo proper training to assure that the comprehensive policy on tobacco control will be strictly implemented.

From the released statement of the department few days ago, it prepared the necessary program to train public school teachers about the importance of adhering to the tobacco control policy. The in-charge health officers, writers from the DepEd offices in Central Luzon, Calabarzon and NCR, as well as the program specialists drafted the training manual on month, according from the news online.

Part of the training involves the Child Protection Committee (CPC) members and principals in all public schools in the Philippines to make sure they strictly impose the DepEd Order No. 48, which they issued in 2016.

All school teachers and officials must follow the comprehensive tobacco policy and must enforce the necessary actions for those who will not follow the guidelines.

The Department of Education want to make sure that it does not permit any illegal action or interference by the tobacco industry, which usually create their own strategies in terms of not following the policies for tobacco control.

Recently, there are news reports that some tobacco manufacturers are breaking the rules and so the government needed to file legal charges against them.

 

CHED to Offer Scholarship Grants for Affected Teachers after K-12 Implementation

Last month, the Commission on Higher Education (CHED) revealed that the K to 12 transitions might affect faculty members once it begins to alter the typical education programs. The commission promised to offer scholarship grants for those who will qualify.

From the recent information shared online, the Commission on Higher Education (CHED) assured some teachers a chance to apply for the available scholarship grants if the planned K to 12 transitions started to affect their careers. As stated by the commission, there are informing both private and public higher education schools to nominate those teachers to apply for full scholarship plans to suit them better for the K to 12 programs.

They will offer master degrees to those who can qualify and will be receiving monthly allowance too. Of course, the commission shoulders all the tuition and other charges in full amount.

As stated by Patricia Licuanan, both faculty members and people separated from jobs because of the K to 12 Program are eligible to submit their applications to avail the scholarship grants.

“We recognize that the implementation of the K to 12 is taking a toll on enrollment in our institutions, as well as the teaching loads and income of our faculty. Let’s focus on turning these challenges into opportunities by upgrading their qualifications and skills and keeping them employed. We enjoin all HEIs to explore our scholarships and grants, and work together to address these challenges,” said Licuanan as quoted by inquirer.net.

She added that, “While we continue to make significant progress in providing wider access to higher education, we are also making unprecedented investments in our faculty and academic institutions. CHED is equally committed to ensuring that this is access to quality education.”

Licuanan is the current chairperson of CHED.

From the records provided by the commission, almost 3,272 workers lost their jobs since they implement the new education program in 2016. They believe that more and more teachers will lose their occupations before the end of 2017.

This is the reason why they now offer scholarships for these people to work again after completing their degrees or doctorates.

 

2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) Secondary Level Passers (Letter C)

Here is the continuation list of passers for the LET secondary level starting with letter C surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS –SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

3588 CAABAY, MELISSA MELENDRES
3589 CAAGBAY, GERSHON JR MANDAL
3590 CAAGBAY, MA CRISTINA ROYO
3591 CAANDE, LESTER DE GUZMAN
3592 CAAS, LINA PRESQUITO
3593 CAAY, PRESCILLA SIABOC
3594 CAAYON, GEGELOU ABUCEJO
3595 CABABAN, ELAINE DELFINO
3596 CABABAT, MARY JANE TINONAS
3597 CABACANG, CELIA VILA
3598 CABACHETE, IRENE DASA
3599 CABACHETE, ROVELYN LUARDO
3600 CABADING, JANETH VERIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 74 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3601 CABADING, ROMEO JR CABANADA
3602 CABADSAN, JANITH ABALOS
3603 CABAGAY, HERSON JOHN ESPARAR
3604 CABAGUE, JOYCE DOMINIC SANORIA
3605 CABAHUG, GENEVIEVE BORCES
3606 CABAHUG, GODFREY TUBOLA
3607 CABAHUG, IRA TUSO
3608 CABAHUG, JAY YEPIS
3609 CABAHUG, JOSTEPHAN BORNEA
3610 CABAHUG, MARY ANN ASIS
3611 CABAHUG, MONRIUD BOYOSE
3612 CABAHUG, ROSE DARREN BARRETE
3613 CABAHUG, RUNETH PEREZ
3614 CABAILO, REY FERNAND BUAYA
3615 CABAJAR, ROXAN OYAO
3616 CABAJES, MAE MONGHIT
3617 CABAL, SHARON PORQUILLO
3618 CABALBAG, JOCELYN FAMULARCANO
3619 CABALES, NILDA DAILAN
3620 CABALFIN, KIMBERLY QUITOR
3621 CABALFIN, XAM ROISE GIBALO-AN
3622 CABALIDA, IMELDA BALIGHOT
3623 CABALIDA, JUVEN SOLIVA
3624 CABALLA, JOHN ROMAX BAYALE
3625 CABALLERO, ANA THERESA RAZON
3626 CABALLERO, CERLITA BATULANON
3627 CABALLERO, CRISANTA NATURAL
3628 CABALLERO, ED RAYMON QUIBOTE
3629 CABALLERO, JUVILYN REYES
3630 CABALLERO, MARA JOANNE AYUNTING
3631 CABALLERO, MARIFEL ALLEGO
3632 CABALLES, BENJIE CARVAJAL
3633 CABALLES, EYCEE FLORD CONCEPCION
3634 CABALLES, FRANCISCO JR RESANE
3635 CABALLES, JARED MARC ABOY
3636 CABALLES, JEREMY PAUL ABOY
3637 CABALLES, LOVELY TERRY ZARRAGA
3638 CABALLES, RICKY DABLO
3639 CABALO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDO
3640 CABALTERA, JESSA ETOC
3641 CABALUNA, GLADYS JOICE PAGUNSAN
3642 CABALZA, MARIA THERESA MELAD
3643 CABALZA, RONALYN VERGARA
3644 CABANAO, MA CHERYL SEMBRANO
3645 CABANATAN, AIRAME GERALIN
3646 CABANATAN, KAREN GRACE LEBUNA
3647 CABANAZ, NAOME CATURAN
3648 CABANBAN, TANGERINE UBAS
3649 CABANDA, RONELYN BACANGGOY
3650 CABANDA, RUTHLYN SEGUISABAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 75 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3651 CABANDING, JHOESA DELA CRUZ
3652 CABANERO, VERNA JOY MOTIN
3653 CABANG, LOREDY PELIÑO
3654 CABANGBANG, HALLEY JEAN CABAYA
3655 CABANGISAN, NOIME SEGARANG
3656 CABANGON, JEFFRY MOHAMMED
3657 CABANGUNAY, MYRENE DE LEON
3658 CABANILLA, DIANA ROSE CABURAL
3659 CABANILLA, MARK CHRISTIAN MANIBOG
3660 CABANILLA, PETER JOHN BURGOS
3661 CABANLIT, HERN TARE
3662 CABANLIT, SHELA BALUYOS
3663 CABANSAG, KAREN SURIGAO
3664 CABANSI, SUSANA MALAS
3665 CABANTAC, NORIEN DABO
3666 CABANTE, PAMELA EARL SIMBAJON
3667 CABANTOG, ARIEL MAGTIBAY
3668 CABARABAN, RAVEN CANIA
3669 CABARDO, REYNOLD JR YTANG
3670 CABARLES, ASMYMAR CALAGUING
3671 CABARLES, JOHN PAUL ALLAM
3672 CABARLO, RICHELLE MARTIN
3673 CABARON, SARAH MAY BERDON
3674 CABARRUBIAS, DICCA COSTELO
3675 CABARRUBIAS, HYASMINE VILLA
3676 CABASAG, JAY MARK CAPISTRANO
3677 CABASAN, GLADYS DELATINA
3678 CABASE, RYAN BOSITO
3679 CABASOY, JOCELYN FERMIN
3680 CABATBAT, CHRISTINE CALAUS
3681 CABATE, IRISH GOREMBALEM
3682 CABATIAN, JILL ANN NACULPA
3683 CABATINGAN, MARK ANTHONY UGANAP
3684 CABATINGAN, RHEA PABIO
3685 CABATO, CYRUS BONGCAWIL
3686 CABATO, JOY LALOG
3687 CABATU-AN, VIRGINIA CEREÑO
3688 CABATUAN, NYZEL GRACE SANTOS
3689 CABAUATAN, JEN-JENG BALISI
3690 CABAUATAN, LORENA DOMINGO
3691 CABAYAO, PERRY HAZEL LOPEZ
3692 CABAÑA, MA LYKA BAPTISTA
3693 CABAÑAS, MERLYN HERRERO
3694 CABAÑAS, RHEA MAE BEJAR
3695 CABAÑERO, ANGELICA ESTEBAR
3696 CABBAB, MARY GRACE CABAN
3697 CABBAB, RACHELL BAQUIRAN
3698 CABCABAN, SHAMBERLY OLIVAREZ
3699 CABE, ARNOLD SEMPIO
3700 CABE, CARLOS JR LAGUITAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 76 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3701 CABE, GIMI ANNE SALLE
3702 CABEBE, IRENE AGUILAR
3703 CABELLO, CAROL LATONIO
3704 CABELLON, EDDIE OCARIZA
3705 CABELTES, ROMULO CATANGCATANG
3706 CABER, RONALYN DANIEL
3707 CABERIO, EDELYN BAGOYORO
3708 CABEROS, MARK JOREN AWA
3709 CABEROY, MARIZA ARISME
3710 CABERTE, AZUCINA CLAMONTE
3711 CABERTE, MIRASOL DAHINGO
3712 CABFEO, AMY FOKASAN
3713 CABIAS, RHODESSA EDEN DADULA
3714 CABICO, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
3715 CABICO, VEJIE DAYAG
3716 CABIDO, RAYMUNDO APARRE
3717 CABIGAYAN, GRACE MAE GARCIA
3718 CABIGON, JEAN PAUL NUÑEZA
3719 CABIGON, TRESHA ERIKA YPIL
3720 CABIGQUEZ, ELMIRA ASILAN
3721 CABIGTING, MARISSA DELOVINO
3722 CABIGUEN, JANET GINETE
3723 CABIJE, JUSTINE MAE BUENAVISTA
3724 CABILANGAN, CHRISTOPHER CANLAS
3725 CABILDO, MACRINA DURUPAN
3726 CABILDO, MARVIE NOVENO
3727 CABILES, CHELECA ROSE LETADA
3728 CABILES, GRACE FALCON
3729 CABILI, JELYNE AMOR GARCERA
3730 CABILLA, MAYLYN ANADON
3731 CABILLAGE, MELTONY RECODO
3732 CABILOGAN, MARIA KATRINA JOY CAYETUNA
3733 CABLINAN, ELIZA BENITO
3734 CABLING, LOUISE VALIENTE
3735 CABLING, NANETTE MONTANO
3736 CABO, LIEZL MANSING
3737 CABONCE, JONALIZA ANTOLIN
3738 CABONILAS, GABRIEL DAGUMAN
3739 CABORAL, CLEONARDO BABON
3740 CABORNAY, JENALYN ALTAQUE
3741 CABORNAY, LOVE GEROCHI
3742 CABOTAGE, HAROLD BAPTISTA
3743 CABOTE, GLADEE DELA TORRE
3744 CABRAL, APRIL JOY MUNAR
3745 CABRAL, JAMES FLORENCE ALDENESE
3746 CABRAS, EDWIN GALINATO
3747 CABRAS, ERIC IBAÑEZ
3748 CABRASAWAN, GRACE CABACANG
3749 CABREDO, REGINA NAYVE
3750 CABRELA, ROMELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 77 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3751 CABRERA, ALDRIN MARCO
3752 CABRERA, ANAFE MOLINA
3753 CABRERA, BERNALENE SAMONTE
3754 CABRERA, CAROL
3755 CABRERA, CHARLENE MAE VILLAFRANCA
3756 CABRERA, CHRISTOPHER CALLUENG
3757 CABRERA, CRISTINA SIDDAYAO
3758 CABRERA, EVALYN CANAYA
3759 CABRERA, JANINA LARA TANTIONGCO
3760 CABRERA, JOEL BARRIENTOS
3761 CABRERA, LYKA RESURRECION
3762 CABRERA, MA VANESSA RODOLFO
3763 CABRERA, MARY AL NAZARENE PANNIG
3764 CABRERA, MARY LOU SALONOY
3765 CABRERA, MILDRED NATNAT
3766 CABRERA, PECHIE ENOPENA
3767 CABRERA, SHIELA AGADIA
3768 CABRERA, THREESA MAE VALENCIA
3769 CABREROS, JEANYLINE JARON
3770 CABRIANA, MARILYN IGNACIO
3771 CABRIGAS, MARIBEL BONGGOT
3772 CABRILLAS, MA BERNADETTE MARISCOTES
3773 CABRILLOS, ARIANNE JOYCE REYES
3774 CABRILLOS, FIONA MARY MEHILA
3775 CABRITO, KATRINA ABSIN
3776 CABSABAN, ROSELYN SUANZON
3777 CABUANG, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
3778 CABUAY, GRACE PADUA
3779 CABUAY, JOANNA MARIE
3780 CABUCOS, CHRISTY LACHICA
3781 CABUDSAN, GLADYS MAY PACAL
3782 CABUENAS, CHARMY BORRO
3783 CABUENAS, MARIE DALE NAVALES
3784 CABUG, JULIUS ALMOSARA
3785 CABUGATAN, SITTIE AISAH MACABANGKIT
3786 CABUGAWAN, GINA ARANETA
3787 CABUGON, RONNIE BATILLER
3788 CABUHAT, CELINA CONDE
3789 CABULLOS, MARTINELLI LADORES
3790 CABUNOC, CANDICE FAYE LAGROSAS
3791 CABUQUID, TERECEL ALMONGERA
3792 CABURNAY, JENNY MAE VIRADOR
3793 CABURNAY, JOSE JR RUIZ
3794 CABURNAY, KEZIAH JANNE ADLAWAN
3795 CABUS, MARIA NIÑA CLARISSA CAMACHO
3796 CABUSOG, AIGIE KADUSALE
3797 CABUTERO, PRINCESS RUEDAS
3798 CACABELOS, RIOLITA LACABA
3799 CACAL, CHELCEE ULNAGAN
3800 CACAPIT, PRINCESS ROJICA JIMENEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 78 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3801 CACATIAN, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
3802 CACERES, EDEN VICARIO
3803 CACHAPERO, VAL JUNIOR PETROLA
3804 CACHARO, CATHERINE BALBAO
3805 CACHERO, JOANN FRITZIE ROSE ANTONIO
3806 CACHERO, SHEENA MARIE GARIANDO
3807 CACHILA, EMMA FE LUY
3808 CACHO, CARLO JAY MARTE
3809 CACHO, MARLITO ESPINOSA
3810 CACHO, NERWIN BUCTOLAN
3811 CACHOLA, RENZO GUIAO
3812 CACHOLA, SHERRY ANN QUERUBIN
3813 CACHUELA, JOLLIBEE DELA TORRE
3814 CADA, BENJAMIN JOSE JR ABUNDA
3815 CADABA, MARY JOY RABAGO
3816 CADAG, DONATA CARIOS
3817 CADAG, LUCIA GONZALES
3818 CADAMPOG, DANIELLE GATCHALIAN
3819 CADANO, IRENE CHERRYLYN GOYENA
3820 CADATUAN, RIZALYN LABASAN
3821 CADAVEDO, SHAYNE VERLI OLAES
3822 CADAVOS, JESSA CHRISTA DALIT
3823 CADAY, KATRINA LAURETA
3824 CADELIÑA, SUZETTE KAY HANDOC
3825 CADENAS, JONET MARQUEZ
3826 CADENAS, MAE ANN LAYOS
3827 CADIANG, ABELIA LASCO
3828 CADIAO, DONNA JOY DIONSON
3829 CADIAO, ROY CHRISTIAN APILADA
3830 CADIENTE, FLAUBERT OLEDAN
3831 CADIOGAN, GERALDINE DIMES
3832 CADION, KAREN PIRIHAN
3833 CADION, MARITCHEL VERZOSA
3834 CADIZ, ALICIA SOLIS
3835 CADIZ, ALODIA ROSE BUMANGLAG
3836 CADIZ, ARNEL JOSEPH VALDEZ
3837 CADIZ, CHRISTINE MAE PONCE
3838 CADIZ, DEMOSTHENES VILLAFLORES
3839 CADIZ, KHARL PATRICK LABAJO
3840 CADIZ, MARICEL ABUYO
3841 CADLAON, VINE CATHERINE BACOSA
3842 CADORNA, JOBELYN BASAY
3843 CADOSALE, STEPHANIE CASTRO
3844 CADUNGOG, CHARLYN DAEL
3845 CADUYAC, JADE DIGAMON
3846 CAFE, CATHERINE NAVACILLA
3847 CAFE, LYAN BAJADO
3848 CAFIRMA, RHEGELL BUMANGLAG
3849 CAG-NAAN, JACQUI LOU GONZALES
3850 CAGAANAN, CHRISTINE ANGELIE DINAWANAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 79 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3851 CAGABCAB, MARIA TERESA MILITANTE
3852 CAGABCAB, RHICA BUGAS
3853 CAGAMPANG, GERBUEN CAINGCOY
3854 CAGAMPANG, JANETH BRIONES
3855 CAGANG, SYLBETH EBOJO
3856 CAGAPE, MARILYN VILLAGRACIA
3857 CAGAS, UNIFE ODVINA
3858 CAGASAN, MARY ANN RAGRAG
3859 CAGAT, ANNABELLE SABINAY
3860 CAGATA, VON RYAN BORDEOS
3861 CAGATAN, JANICE BUAYA
3862 CAGAYAN, CHARIBEL SORIANO
3863 CAGAYAN, EMMANUEL MANUMBRE
3864 CAGAYAN, LEONARDO JR TAGAO
3865 CAGNA-AN, GLECCA TABALE
3866 CAGOCO, JUMAR LLANES
3867 CAGOD, RODENSON LANZADO
3868 CAGUD, MARICRIS AMAR
3869 CAGUIAT, NERISSA CANTARA
3870 CAGUIMBAL, JHON KEVIN PASCUAL
3871 CAGUIMBAY, SM CAÑOTILLO
3872 CAGUIOA, KRYSTLER KATE LORICA
3873 CAGUNOT, DANICA ARAMBULO
3874 CAGURANGAN, JINKY MORA
3875 CAGURANGAN, MARIZ SIBAL
3876 CAGURIN, CHARLYN SALAJOG
3877 CAHIGUS, GEMMA GORDU
3878 CAHINUSAYAN, ALDRIN ANDULAN
3879 CAHONGCOY, LOLY BELTRAN
3880 CAHOY, HERA JOY LIWA
3881 CAHUTOC, JENNIFER QUITORIANO
3882 CAICDOY, GEILBERT BUENO
3883 CAIGAN, CHARRESA HOMPIL
3884 CAINDAY, JOHNNY IPANAG
3885 CAINGCOY, SHEENA GORRERO
3886 CAIREL, JOANN COLLADO
3887 CAIS, MANUELA MONDAY
3888 CAISIP, AVELINA COSINO
3889 CAISIP, CHERRY MAY GAVIA
3890 CAISIP, JENNIFER DE LA VEGA
3891 CAJADE, MARILOU OBADO
3892 CAJANDAB, AMOR PLANAS
3893 CAJANDAB, JOVEN MANAOG
3894 CAJANDIG, KENNETH JOHN GONZALES
3895 CAJAYON, JONALYN BALISORO
3896 CAJEBEN, LHEJOY ALDAMAR
3897 CAJEGAS, TERESITA ROSE TAGPUNO
3898 CAJERA, EMMANUEL ESTE
3899 CAJES, NIEL ERICSON AGOT
3900 CAJIPE, JECRIS MENDIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 80 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3901 CAJOSAY, MARVIN TAGARO
3902 CAJOTE, LISA MASAYON
3903 CAJUDAY, REMIA DETARO
3904 CAJUDAY, RICHELLE MAY PAGSIAT
3905 CAJURAO, MARK VINCENT FULLANTE
3906 CAKA, JOHANA UGA
3907 CAL, JANET ARAGON
3908 CALABIO, CECILE MALABANAN
3909 CALABIO, JENNY CAMINCE
3910 CALACDAY, AMELIA BORROMEO
3911 CALACHAN, MARIA CHRISTINA ABAOAG
3912 CALAGO, LOWELLA ANN MARCOLINO
3913 CALAGO, MAE PACALDO
3914 CALAGO, RENANTE TENEFRANCIA
3915 CALAGUAN, JHUDIL ATIP
3916 CALAGUAS, JULIE ANN DIZON
3917 CALAGUI, GRACE CAMMADDO
3918 CALAHATI, JAY PATRICK LAYRON
3919 CALAMA-AN, SHERYL MAE MORALES
3920 CALAMAYA, ROLANDO JR JACALA
3921 CALAMBRO, CHRISTIE MAE CAMERING
3922 CALANTOC, MANDY TOLENTINO
3923 CALARA, IWIE SANTOS
3924 CALARA, MA EDITHA SANTOS
3925 CALASANG, CHERYL PASOC
3926 CALASANG, JOSEMARIE ABILA
3927 CALATRAVA, JAMES ANDREW RUANTO
3928 CALATRAVA, MARICEL GARCIANO
3929 CALAUNAN, ATHEA MEI UMALI
3930 CALAUNAN, MIRELLA DE VERA
3931 CALAUS, EUGEN CALLEJO
3932 CALAWIGAN, JEANY CRIS CAMRAL
3933 CALAYCA, RIO MANHILOT
3934 CALAYCO, HARJEL JONES PANSACALA
3935 CALBARIO, LUDIVINA VERANA
3936 CALCAÑA, RENE BOY HIPE
3937 CALDA, DANILO CERDEÑA
3938 CALDA, MARIA MOSENDE
3939 CALDERON, IRISH VILLASENCIO
3940 CALDERON, LAILA RAVINA
3941 CALDERON, PRINCESS JOYCE BALANAY
3942 CALDERON, RONALYN TIMAGOS
3943 CALDO, FRANZE HOWARD ANGANA
3944 CALDONA, CHERRY TAMAYO
3945 CALDONA, KATHLEEN BARBERAN
3946 CALEJA, HEIDI BELLE FRANCISCO
3947 CALESTERIO, RUBY QUISAY
3948 CALEXTERIO, DINAH DELA VEGA
3949 CALI, AINAH DIAMLA
3950 CALIAS, MARCELINE DODON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 81 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3951 CALIBAY, JOSEPHINE JANIO
3952 CALIBOSO, FELITA JIMENEZ
3953 CALIBOSO, JONNEL JAVIER
3954 CALICA, KRESTA FAYE TORIO
3955 CALICDAN, JOLYN GEMBERVA
3956 CALICDAN, JOSEPH IMBORNAL
3957 CALICDAN, MAY CHARMAINE DAYAG
3958 CALIDGUID, EXEL SANDOT
3959 CALIGDONG, IMARI JOY TEÑOSO
3960 CALIGUIRAN, JOEL BANATAO
3961 CALIMAG, ANNABEL TOBIAS
3962 CALIMBO, EVELYN MURING
3963 CALIMBO, LEXCILLE LA VICTORIA
3964 CALIMLIM, JELYN DE GUIA
3965 CALIMLIM, LYNIE RAMOS
3966 CALIMPONG, LORNA JOPLO
3967 CALIMUHAYAN, DIVINA WANAWAN
3968 CALINAWAN, MACKY LAUREÑO
3969 CALINGASAN, KRISTINE ALZATE
3970 CALINGASAN, RONALYN CADAGUIT
3971 CALINGAYAN, LIEZL PADDUYAO
3972 CALINGIN, CAMILLE STIFFANY GAMBOA
3973 CALIPAY, WENDY JOY
3974 CALISIN, MARY GRACE VILLORIA
3975 CALISO, DARLENE JEAN MAGINSAY
3976 CALISON, CHERRY LOU ORIA
3977 CALIVARA, KESHIA ZEPEDA
3978 CALIX, ARMYN CLEMENTE
3979 CALIXTRO, AILYN CAASI
3980 CALIZO, CLAIRGIE ROSETE
3981 CALLAGON, SHELLEY LOU MARIE RAMOS
3982 CALLANTA, GAUDENCIO JR DELA CRUZ
3983 CALLAO, JO-ANN ROMAS
3984 CALLE, HELEN CUNA
3985 CALLE, JHUN CARL REBADOS
3986 CALLEJA, JERIC CANDO
3987 CALLEJO, LEIGH ANN LEANA MAE BUMANGLAG
3988 CALLO, AMORMIA CALIMPONG
3989 CALLO, IMELDA GARCIA
3990 CALLO, KEVIN QUILISADO
3991 CALLO, MARIELLE ANNE LAUDATO
3992 CALLORA, CESIL JANE VILLAJOS
3993 CALLOS, RODALYN BOBIS
3994 CALLOT, JANICE BELONIO
3995 CALLUENG, ARNEL GAZZINGAN
3996 CALLUENG, SHERWIN MANLINCON
3997 CALMA, ANA MORENO
3998 CALMA, CHRISTOPHER TIMBOL
3999 CALMANTE, CATHERINE PEÑAFIEL
4000 CALONCE, JOSEPH PADROGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 82 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4001 CALONIA, DEMETRIO JR PABONITA
4002 CALONIA, JIMSHEIL TALLEDO
4003 CALORA, JOCELYN LABAYDAN
4004 CALORING, RECHIE CADUNGOG
4005 CALUAG, MARIA JONNALENE OMEGA
4006 CALUB, FRANCELLE LIWANAG
4007 CALUBAG, MARJORIE PELARCA
4008 CALUBAYAN, VIRGINIA AGUILAR
4009 CALUMBA, BILLY JR OMANDAM
4010 CALUMBA, JOEL ARQUITA
4011 CALUMBA, KINNEE JAY GALLANA
4012 CALUMPIANO, ASUNCION VALENZUELA
4013 CALUNSAG, MAYBELYN CABAHUG
4014 CALUNSAG, MONIQUE MANUNGBAO
4015 CALUPAZ, DIANA MARIE BANGUIS
4016 CALUPIG, CHRISTINE JOY TAGUMPAY
4017 CALUYA, MONET BRIONES
4018 CALUYO, IRENE BARBARA GUMADE
4019 CALVARA, ROSE ANN DOBLON
4020 CALVES, EARL LYN JOYCE CALOPEZ
4021 CALVO, ALTEA FE DURAN
4022 CALVO, PATRICIA ISABEL ACLAN
4023 CALVO, RONALD DENAGA
4024 CALWING, CLAIRE DUGAYON
4025 CALYAEN, FENELYN PADUYAO
4026 CALZADO, MARY JEAN MANGADA
4027 CAMA, MARIA RAMY ALMADRONES
4028 CAMACAM, JAYVEE ABAD
4029 CAMACHO, AILEEN SUELLO
4030 CAMACHO, ALLEN JANE AMANCIO
4031 CAMACHO, HERAM SULANA
4032 CAMACHO, JAY-AR FRANCISCO
4033 CAMACHO, JENEVEY CALOS
4034 CAMACHO, JOCELYN AGGARI
4035 CAMACHO, MINERVA HABON
4036 CAMACHO, SHARON ATIENZA
4037 CAMAGOS, YVONIE CAMINO
4038 CAMAJALAN, CHENE MANAL
4039 CAMALLA, JANICA LAUDETTE ANN AQUINO
4040 CAMAMA, MARY ANTONETTE BONDAD
4041 CAMANDERO, ROLAND GOYALA
4042 CAMANTIGUE, LOUIE ASIS
4043 CAMANTOY, KERVIN BELLA
4044 CAMAR, JAMILLAH MANANGGOLO
4045 CAMARA, JONATHAN HENRY PEREZ
4046 CAMARINES, NORBERTO JR JUMETILCO
4047 CAMARIÑAS, JESSICA ALSON
4048 CAMAROTA, MERRY VALDEZ
4049 CAMAT, JENNY EMBOLTORIO
4050 CAMAY, ALYZSHA PIAPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 83 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4051 CAMAY, NANETTE IBUS
4052 CAMAÑAN, BASILIO GELTURA
4053 CAMAÑAN, IVY MORALDE
4054 CAMBALIZA, JOHN IRISH IGLESIAS
4055 CAMBARIJAN, JESSAMAE LIBRE
4056 CAMBARIJAN, MARY JEANE CHAVEZ
4057 CAMBLINDA, LADY DIANNE LOPEZ
4058 CAMBRE, JOANNA MAY DANAO
4059 CAMEROS, CHRYSELLE GIERRAN
4060 CAMIGUING, JAYME LOU MERCADO
4061 CAMILA, BABY RUTH ECALNE
4062 CAMILAN, MELVA BELENARIO
4063 CAMIM, FAHADA BANTOG
4064 CAMINADE, JERIEL CALI-AT
4065 CAMINO, KENETH CALAWIGAN
4066 CAMIT, GRACE JOY CORPUZ
4067 CAMIT, MALOU AGTAS
4068 CAMIÑA, VANESSA GRACE GUILLERMO
4069 CAMMAGAY, KERLYN TAGUIBAO
4070 CAMMAH, SHARIFF MAHDUM AHMAD
4071 CAMO, CHRISTIAN LARRY DE LAS ALAS
4072 CAMO, JOSEFINA GALVEZ
4073 CAMO, MARK DENNIS PIO
4074 CAMOMOT, JASELLAY JIMENEZ
4075 CAMORAL, JHON CARLO SAMLERO
4076 CAMORAL, SHERYL SELARIO
4077 CAMORO, PAMELA LOPEZ
4078 CAMPANA, ILENE BADONGEN
4079 CAMPANO, CATHERINE SAET
4080 CAMPANO, JOEF PIEDAD
4081 CAMPAÑA, GILBERT JOHN IBOJO
4082 CAMPAÑA, SONIA SASUTIL
4083 CAMPOMANES, ROBEL NICA PORTEZA
4084 CAMPONG, LENIMAR RAMIREZ
4085 CAMPOS, ANNABELLE PASCO
4086 CAMPOS, CHARIBELLE NARNOLA
4087 CAMPOS, CHARMAINE ANN TALLER
4088 CAMPOS, JOCELITO QUIÑO
4089 CAMPOS, JOFREY RAMOS
4090 CAMPOS, JUDITH SENADOS
4091 CAMPOS, MAEIAN JANE VICENO
4092 CAMPOS, MYLENE JOY
4093 CAMPOS, ROSE-ANN
4094 CAMPOSANO, MICHAEL JAYZAR ARQUISOLA
4095 CAMPOSANO, SHIELLA MAY LLONA
4096 CAMPUED, RON LEO DEL ROSARIO
4097 CAMPUS, JENNY LUCAS
4098 CAMRAL, LOUIE LUMBANG
4099 CAMSA, MAHANIE PANAYAMAN
4100 CAMTE, AIRISH TICONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 84 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4101 CAMU, JESUSA SERGIO
4102 CAMUS, CEFRILLE ANN VICTA
4103 CANABA, JAMES ESMENDA
4104 CANABE, ERWIN QUERRER
4105 CANALE, ANALYN NIDEA
4106 CANALES, LARISSA OLALIA
4107 CANALES, MARY GRACE SAMONTE
4108 CANALES, MELVIN SILVERIO
4109 CANAMA, NEIL REMULTA
4110 CANAPE, MILANY GARAIS
4111 CANARECIO, DANNA KARYL JANE RICHA
4112 CANARIA, AILEEN FUNTANAR
4113 CANARIA, JESSA PENASO
4114 CANASTRA, MECHEEL DUA
4115 CANAWAY, JOEY CABARLES
4116 CANCILLER, MARLON PROVIDO
4117 CANDA, SUSAN CAÑON
4118 CANDADO, SIONY ORZALES
4119 CANDANO, JEREM REPOSAR
4120 CANDASUA, NARCISO OPRIN
4121 CANDELARIO, LORNA CUANICO
4122 CANDIA, ENRIQUE JR QUINE
4123 CANDIA, MARIFE INAMARGA
4124 CANDIDO, CATHERINE PACULBA
4125 CANDIDO, MARY GRACE VERZOSA
4126 CANENCIA, MACARIA DAPAT
4127 CANEOS, JUDY ANN CRISTINE CANTOS
4128 CANGAYAO, ANALUNA CUANICO
4129 CANICULA, NYMPHA BACCAY
4130 CANIETE, LOWELLET GAMO GAMO
4131 CANILLO, FELIX JR RUBIN
4132 CANILLO, JESSA NUCOS
4133 CANINI, JOEMAR LIMALIMA
4134 CANIZO, SHIRIN LOUISE ARAGONA
4135 CANJA, JCBELLE GOMEZ
4136 CANJA, MARICHU FERNANDEZ
4137 CANLAPAN, JON CARLO GARCIA
4138 CANLAS, ANTONIA JAVIER
4139 CANLAS, APRIL ANGELA ELEPTICO
4140 CANLAS, AR-VEE ROTAIRO
4141 CANLAS, ARIEL LACERNA
4142 CANLAS, CLELIA GOROSPE
4143 CANLAS, GIEZELLE ANN TEODORO
4144 CANLAS, JOY ANN BUCTOT
4145 CANLAS, MAIDY TRIBUCIAS
4146 CANLAS, MENCHU ARCOSIBA
4147 CANLAS, PERLINDA BAGTAS
4148 CANNU, JEROZEL DOMINGO
4149 CANO, JACK JASON TAMIS
4150 CANO, MHARLYN ESPINOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 85 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4151 CANON, AMELIA CUMAYAS
4152 CANON, JOHN REY MALATE
4153 CANONCE, MARK IAN SARANDUNAN
4154 CANONOY, DONNAH ROSE BATION
4155 CANOY, ALMIRA CARAG
4156 CANOY, IRIS JANE MATABARAN
4157 CANOY, RHOBY AREVALO
4158 CANOY, RONALYN TADLIP
4159 CANOY, SANDRA SERVIDAD
4160 CANSEJO, JAILI BAYSAULI
4161 CANSINO, ROCHELLE QUELNAN
4162 CANTA, CLIFFORD MANTE
4163 CANTARA, ADENER ROCERO
4164 CANTAY, NICCA REUBAL
4165 CANTELA, SHEILA MARIE BAUTISTA
4166 CANTERO, SARAHMIE SAJOL
4167 CANTILAN, JUSTINE LEE FRANCISCO
4168 CANTILLO, CARISSA ALMOGELA
4169 CANTIVEROS, MARIBETH CANTOJOS
4170 CANTOMAYOR, EDEN BECODO
4171 CANTONEROS, JOERALP LOPEBA
4172 CANTONES, EMMANUEL JR ANQUILLERO
4173 CANTONJOS, MARIA NENITA ANNE GAERLAN
4174 CANTONJOS, NELMA RAPSING
4175 CANTONJOS, NERIZA SUPLITO
4176 CANTOR, EDDIE JR ANTONIO
4177 CANTORIA, CHARISMALYN ONATE
4178 CANTORIA, MARRA NOVELA
4179 CANTOS, JENNY AYAD
4180 CANTUANGCO, MICHAEL BELLEN
4181 CANTUBA, HERMAN ZARSUELA
4182 CANUBAS, CHRISTINE JOY NAQUILA
4183 CANUTO, ARCHIE QUINOAN
4184 CANUTO, TIMON GAPUS
4185 CAOENG, KRISTELLE MARIE GANDEZA
4186 CAOILE, GIDENIO ASPURIA
4187 CAONG, CHERRY MAY ADOG
4188 CAOYONAN, MONTESA GRIÑO
4189 CAOYONG, RICKY ADAN
4190 CAPA, MARY JEAN VILLAMOR
4191 CAPABLANCA, DELIA FUENTES
4192 CAPACIO, GARRY QUIMBO
4193 CAPACIO, JESSARETH ATILANO
4194 CAPADUGAN, CHERRY VEL ONGCOY
4195 CAPALAD, GERALDINE CONCEPCION
4196 CAPALUNGAN, LORIBETH CALDERON
4197 CAPANAY, STEPHANIE PASICARAN
4198 CAPANAYAN, KRIZEL ANNE CABIGAN
4199 CAPANGPANGAN, CHERRY GARCIA
4200 CAPANGPANGAN, ROEL BUAGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 86 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4201 CAPAPAS, ALYSSA YNA AMITA CORRALES
4202 CAPAPAS, BLANQUITA VILLAR
4203 CAPAPAS, MARLON DOLOR
4204 CAPARIDA, MICHELLE GALEOS
4205 CAPARROS, AMALIA REGUNDULA
4206 CAPARROS, CLARIBELLE BARCELONA
4207 CAPATI, JOCHELLE GAMBITO
4208 CAPAWA, BABY LYRICA SAMPOLE
4209 CAPE, DIO-R AGBONA
4210 CAPELLAN, WILMA MERIADO
4211 CAPENIANES, HANNAH OMPOD
4212 CAPIA, IAN RIPARIP
4213 CAPIENDO, RENALIZA NELLAS
4214 CAPILI, AL REDEN SOLOMON
4215 CAPILI, JANMAR MATERUM
4216 CAPILI, ROANNE JALIMAO
4217 CAPILLANES, CYNTHIA ABELLA
4218 CAPILLO, JEAN DOLORMENTE
4219 CAPIN, BABYLYN LAGUIDAO
4220 CAPIN, JENELYN COLINARES
4221 CAPINDING, LUZVIMINDA FERNANDEZ
4222 CAPINPIN, MELODY ANNE BOLOFER
4223 CAPIOSO, YLVA MANDARIO
4224 CAPIRAL, MARIA DOLORES LABADOR
4225 CAPISONDA, MARIA DULCE CORAZON JARABEJO
4226 CAPISONDA, RODEL GORES
4227 CAPISPISAN, JOHN LYN REPIL
4228 CAPISTRANO, EVEROSE BAGAYAWA
4229 CAPISTRANO, JUDYSAM SARTO
4230 CAPISTRANO, LIEZL MAY
4231 CAPISTRANO, MARYGRACE TRINIDAD
4232 CAPISTRANO, SHEILA HIPONA
4233 CAPITAL, EDUARDO CALLADA
4234 CAPITO, TESSA PULGO
4235 CAPIZ, MA BERNADETTE FLORES
4236 CAPIÑA, JUDY ANN REDELOSA
4237 CAPONPON, JOAN ASIS
4238 CAPONPON, MICHELLE ESEO
4239 CAPOQUIAN, ROSEMARIE PANTAS
4240 CAPOY, LUCELYN LUGAS
4241 CAPUL, JOANNA GUIAO
4242 CAPULONG, MAITA RODULLO
4243 CAPULONG, VON JOVIE JAVIER
4244 CAPUNO, APRIL ANNE SARMIENTO
4245 CAPUNO, MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
4246 CAPUNO, TIFFANY RESTY JAYME
4247 CAPURAS, REYAN GEVERO
4248 CAPUYAN, JHAMIE CODOD
4249 CAPUYAN, MELBIEN VIL
4250 CAPUYAN, NAOME SANDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 87 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4251 CAPUZ, MARY JANE AMPARADO
4252 CAQUETE, IRENE MARINDA
4253 CARAAN, CHRISTEL HANSLEY CORPUZ
4254 CARAAN, REHAM SNOW BARICANOSA
4255 CARABBACAN, MARVIN MORA
4256 CARACA, NIÑA FAITH
4257 CARACENA, ROWENA UMBAO
4258 CARACTA, REGIENALD AMMUGAWAN
4259 CARAIG, JENNILYN ARAZA
4260 CARAING, ARMELYN MALILA
4261 CARALIPIO, JENETH VILLAS
4262 CARALOS, GEDALYN PALANGAN
4263 CARAMOAN, MARY ANN CEBALLO
4264 CARANDANG, KATHYRINE JOIE MARIANO
4265 CARANDANG, ROSA MAY DURANTE
4266 CARANGUIAN, ANN CZARAMAE ENEM
4267 CARANGUIAN, ROY PASINOS
4268 CARANTO, CINDY ROSE TABAMO
4269 CARANTO, MARYGRACE DELOS SANTOS
4270 CARANZA, KATRINA TORCUATOR
4271 CARASCO, MARY JANE BUGTONG
4272 CARATAO, ANGELIQUE ABABAT
4273 CARATAO, MARICAR TEREDONIO
4274 CARAVANA, CLARIZA IVEYNE VERGARA
4275 CARBAJOSA, MARITES PALES
4276 CARBALLO, JOLIBEE CAPARIDA
4277 CARBALLO, JOMER DIALA
4278 CARBON, FRANCYLENE BAUTISTA
4279 CARBON, JANICA PEARL RAGADIO
4280 CARBONELL, ARNIEL VILLARO
4281 CARBONELL, LEAH MAY SOSA
4282 CARBONERA, JOHN MICHAEL CARIÑO
4283 CARBONILLA, GODAFREDA COSTA
4284 CARBUNGCO, ROSTUM MUSNI
4285 CARCIDO, MARKSMAN BARRAMEDA
4286 CARCILLAR, DHEENLAY DUMDUM
4287 CARCUEVA, MARY ANN ABE
4288 CARDAÑA, MA SHIERA JOY PORTILLO
4289 CARDAÑO, EDMAR CACHO
4290 CARDAÑO, SHAYLA APARRI
4291 CARDENAS, CYPRUS WILL CACAYAN
4292 CARDENAS, EDROSA PATILAN
4293 CARDENAS, JAYSON ANDAYA
4294 CARDINOZA, JENETH FLORES
4295 CARDINOZA, ORDALYN DOLOR
4296 CARDIÑO, EDWARD CORONEZA
4297 CARDONA, CARMINA BRAVO
4298 CARDONA, MELANIE CALIM
4299 CARIAGA, LINALYN GONZALES
4300 CARIAGA, MARIENEL AGUSTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 88 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4301 CARIAS, JUFRIAH OCUSAN
4302 CARIASO, ALLEN GRACE VINSON
4303 CARIASO, ROBINA SANQUINA
4304 CARIDAD, ELEN OCAMPO
4305 CARIDO, SERLYN PAGENTE
4306 CARIL, ALVIN NARRAL
4307 CARILLO, CARREN CASTAÑEDA
4308 CARILLO, CHERRY
4309 CARILLO, KIMBIE REODAVA
4310 CARILLO, MARK ANTHONY PUMOY
4311 CARILLO, RHODA SAYSON
4312 CARINAN, RONA RIZA MAGTULIS
4313 CARINGAL, JULIE ANN PALER
4314 CARINGAL, SHARON CUEVAS
4315 CARIO, CHARLENE MAE PAGUIO
4316 CARIS, CYRA FEROUSSI HADJI OMAR
4317 CARISA, ALLANODEN ITTO
4318 CARISMA, GERALDINE HALOG
4319 CARIÑO, CHRISTINE OREJOLA
4320 CARIÑO, MARNIE PASCUAL
4321 CARIÑO, RHONA ENRIQUEZ
4322 CARIÑO, THERESE MARIE BONQUIN
4323 CARIÑO, TRIXIA MEI BULAT-AG
4324 CARLON, ROMEL CARCUEBA
4325 CARLOS, CATHERINE BUSTO
4326 CARLOS, FLERIDA ZOBELLE TADENA
4327 CARLOS, JEVIC SALIGUE
4328 CARLOS, MA ISABEL LISCANO
4329 CARLOS, MILCA REGULACION
4330 CARLOS, RICHELLE SARSA
4331 CARLOTA, RECHIN AWIT
4332 CARMAN, ALPHA JUNE PERLA
4333 CARMONA, MARIEL MANGALINAO
4334 CARMONA, VIENNIE MARIE JAROMAHOM
4335 CARO, CARISMA ALONZO
4336 CARO, ERLYN PANTA
4337 CARO, ROVIMAE DACLANGIN
4338 CAROLINO, CHRISTINE JOY TAPAO
4339 CARONAN, JUDILYN GANGAN
4340 CARONAN, MARK ANTHONY PASCUA
4341 CARONONGAN, MARY LAND VALDEZ
4342 CARPIO, ALEXANDRA MARIE ANDACA
4343 CARPIO, ALISTER BUENAVENTURA
4344 CARPIO, BIENESSA TIBON
4345 CARPIO, LIZETTE ANNE LEBRADO
4346 CARPIO, MARINELLE SANTOS
4347 CARPIO, SHAIRA MAY VICENCIO
4348 CARRANZA, FRANZ GELECA CANTORNA
4349 CARRASCO, FRANQUE MANUEL CALIPES
4350 CARRASCO, LENIE VIERNES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 89 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4351 CARRASCO, MARICEL DEL PILAR
4352 CARREON, ANTONETTE ROSARIO
4353 CARREON, GEMMALYN TANGUILIG
4354 CARREON, LYKA JANE ALBURO
4355 CARREON, NIKKO TUBLE
4356 CARRETAS, CHERIE ROSE CATALUÑA
4357 CARRIAGA, JELYN VALERA
4358 CARRILLO, JUNRIE VILASQUEZ
4359 CARTAGENAS, CAMILLE SENO
4360 CARTAGENAS, GRACE ESCOTE
4361 CARTEL, JOSHUA MATIENZO
4362 CARUANA, ROBERT JAMES GOMEZ
4363 CARULASAN, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
4364 CARULLA, ARJAY CORALDE
4365 CARULLO, JERSON MARTINEZ
4366 CARUMBA, VICTORIA QUEBRAL
4367 CARVAJAL, ANNA MARGARITA RONSAIRO
4368 CARVAJAL, GEORGIA MAE JANSALIN
4369 CASA, CLARA MAE NAVAL
4370 CASABON, MARICRIS UPOD
4371 CASAGDA, RICHELLE TABUCANON
4372 CASAL, ROLDAN ROCERO
4373 CASAN, JANISA ABDULLAH
4374 CASAN, NORFAIDA ODAL
4375 CASANES, ROTHGEN PALAHANG
4376 CASAO, MARIANNE NIKKA ARROYO
4377 CASAPAO, GESALYN PELAEZ
4378 CASAS, CHRISTIAN COMBESTRA
4379 CASAS, CHRISTIAN DAVID BERNALDEZ
4380 CASAS, NELGIN FLORES
4381 CASAS, SHIELA DIEZ
4382 CASBADILLO, CAMILLE TORRENO
4383 CASCALLA, REYSHEL MINDANAO
4384 CASCAÑO, CHERRY ANN MAGDARAOG
4385 CASERIA, GIFT CERNA
4386 CASERIAL, IERINE JOY LERIOS
4387 CASIANAN, JOSEPH NIONES
4388 CASIANO, DARYL PADAYAO
4389 CASIAO, PRENCESS CACHO
4390 CASICAS, RECHELE LECAROS
4391 CASIDAR, JAMEMMAH SARIP
4392 CASIDING, ARIANNE GAGARINO
4393 CASIDSID, MARK NEIL CENTILLO
4394 CASIL, CHEMELE ZAMORANO
4395 CASIL, JOYLEEN SILVANO
4396 CASILAC, JESSA MAE BANTACULO
4397 CASILAC, LOVELY LAPUZ
4398 CASILAO, KEVEN FEDERISO
4399 CASIMERO, PHOEBE ALFORQUE
4400 CASIMINA, LADY EM BATINGAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 90 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4401 CASIMIRO, DANICA TUNGCAB
4402 CASIMIRO, JENNYLYN RATAY
4403 CASIMSIMAN, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
4404 CASIMSIMAN, MERCY BURATO
4405 CASINILLO, JEAN GUTOB
4406 CASINTO, LORJANE MAE CARTAJENAS
4407 CASIPE, MELANIE SIVA
4408 CASIPIT, JOSEPH RANCHES
4409 CASIPLE, JOMEL DENAMARCA
4410 CASIPONG, LIEZEL LAÑOJAN
4411 CASONO, GENE ROSE FORONES
4412 CASPE, ARKY ESPINO
4413 CASPILLO, ROCILL JHEN GENOVATE
4414 CASQUERO, MEDARDO TABARNILLA
4415 CASSION, NATHANIEL TAC-AL
4416 CASTADA, METCHIE LOU MADRILLEJOS
4417 CASTANTE, CARLITO DURA
4418 CASTARDO, NARISA INOCENTE
4419 CASTAÑAGA, DEOFY NERI
4420 CASTAÑARES, HERLYN FRANCO
4421 CASTAÑARES, SOHIELA LACADEN
4422 CASTAÑEDA, JOLLY MAR DANAO
4423 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTINE JOY LASISTE
4424 CASTAÑEDA, LYNNE MONDIA
4425 CASTAÑEDA, REINHARD REYMOND CARLOS
4426 CASTAÑO, MARLON AGUILLON
4427 CASTAÑO, SHERWIN KIM TAMBONG
4428 CASTELLANO, JEFFREY FONTANILLA
4429 CASTELO, VICTOR MAKAPUGAY
4430 CASTIGON, SHEILTYLOVE CARAMONTE
4431 CASTIL, MANELYN DEVARAS
4432 CASTILLA, ARL MARC LEONA
4433 CASTILLANES, RIANA TRICIA CAÑETE
4434 CASTILLANO, NESTOR JR PADASAS
4435 CASTILLEJOS, LIE LORD DUERME
4436 CASTILLO, AILEEN LOBARBIO
4437 CASTILLO, AIZA ALBEZA
4438 CASTILLO, ALONA PARAGUISON
4439 CASTILLO, ALPHELIA LAMBINO
4440 CASTILLO, ALYSSA MAY ESPINO
4441 CASTILLO, ANALIZA ROLLAN
4442 CASTILLO, BEAUTHYLEN ABIADO
4443 CASTILLO, CAMILLE ANNE DE LEON
4444 CASTILLO, CORINNE ISABEL GULINAO
4445 CASTILLO, DIOZA RAMOS
4446 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR III MENTE
4447 CASTILLO, ELENO JR HUGO
4448 CASTILLO, ELIZA NOBLEFRANCA
4449 CASTILLO, ELVIS ANTHONY DEPAZ
4450 CASTILLO, EMILY CAGIWA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 91 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4451 CASTILLO, FREDDIE JR CASULLA
4452 CASTILLO, GRACE CLAVERIA
4453 CASTILLO, JEDILY FRIVALDO
4454 CASTILLO, JESUS JR ACOSTA
4455 CASTILLO, JOAN EBUENGA
4456 CASTILLO, JOEL MORALES
4457 CASTILLO, JOHANNA CHARITY TIOAQUEN
4458 CASTILLO, JOSEPH XAVIER SOCORRO
4459 CASTILLO, JOVELINE MENDOZA
4460 CASTILLO, LODITH ANSOG
4461 CASTILLO, MAE ANNE SANTOS
4462 CASTILLO, MARGIE TENEBROSO
4463 CASTILLO, MARICEL SANICO
4464 CASTILLO, MARICON EVANGELISTA
4465 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY BULAN
4466 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ONGOCO
4467 CASTILLO, RAMEL TORRECHIVA
4468 CASTILLO, RENELYN RAPANUT
4469 CASTILLO, RICHELLE ARANETA
4470 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE BULAQUI
4471 CASTILLO, RODESSA YEBAN
4472 CASTILLO, RONALDO BAUTISTA
4473 CASTILLO, RYAN ELIZAR JACOBO
4474 CASTILLO, SHIELO MARIE ESPAÑOL
4475 CASTILLO, STACEY BARROGA
4476 CASTILLO, ZYRELL MAE MERU
4477 CASTILLON, ARCHIE PORMENTO
4478 CASTILLON, DEMBERT OTIC
4479 CASTILLON, EMELYN CAMO
4480 CASTILLONES, CATHERINE SUAZO
4481 CASTILLONES, KIMBERLY COMILANG
4482 CASTIN, LIZA BAJADO
4483 CASTOR, JESSA SANICOLAS
4484 CASTOR, LEOJER SITJAR
4485 CASTRENCE, ROSALIE BARAQUIA
4486 CASTRENCE, THERESA PASIGAN
4487 CASTRILLO, REYCELYN MAGTIBAY
4488 CASTRO, AIJEAL LAROYA
4489 CASTRO, AILENE SHARON LUCIANO
4490 CASTRO, BENEDICT MONTAÑO
4491 CASTRO, CARMELA DAQUIN
4492 CASTRO, CHELSEA CRUZ
4493 CASTRO, CHERRY-ANN JIMENEZ
4494 CASTRO, DONNA SALVADOR
4495 CASTRO, DONNA SOLAR
4496 CASTRO, DWAYNE PARAISO
4497 CASTRO, GENEVIEVE MILLAN
4498 CASTRO, HONEYLET ALBERTO
4499 CASTRO, JANNETH GIRASOL
4500 CASTRO, JAYSON MEDALLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 92 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4501 CASTRO, JOEL SORROSA
4502 CASTRO, KAREN BARTOLOME
4503 CASTRO, LESLIE RANIAGA
4504 CASTRO, LOURDES TOSOC
4505 CASTRO, LUZ GAVIOLA
4506 CASTRO, MADONNA QUIMSON
4507 CASTRO, MARIA EDA LIMBO
4508 CASTRO, MARIEL RAMIREZ
4509 CASTRO, MARK KEVIN DE LEON
4510 CASTRO, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
4511 CASTRO, MARY GRACE VILLAMERA
4512 CASTRO, RAYAN LAUREANO
4513 CASTRO, REINABELLE ESTRADA
4514 CASTRO, REY AN CAPIRAL
4515 CASTRO, ROXAN CUAYA
4516 CASTRO, SHEENA ISVET TACAD
4517 CASTRO, SOPHIE JONE DETUYA
4518 CASTRO, SUSANA DE JESUS
4519 CASTRO, WINNIE DE JESUS
4520 CASTROVERDE, MARIA TERESA ALEO
4521 CASULLA, MEL FRANCIS ASIS
4522 CASUMPANG, ROSELYN RAMOS
4523 CASUNCAD, ALLAN DOMINGUEZ
4524 CASUNCAD, LUIGI TANIEZA
4525 CASUNDO, GRACE ANN CODO
4526 CASUPANAN, ARIEL MISOLES
4527 CASUPANAN, CHARLENE MANALAC
4528 CASYAO, ARNEL CORTEZ
4529 CATABAY, CHARLYN PERALTA
4530 CATABUI, TOMAS JR BAUTISTA
4531 CATACATA, SHARON TICOT
4532 CATACUTAN, ANN VIRAY
4533 CATACUTAN, AYRA VIRAY
4534 CATACUTAN, JOANN PATRIMONIO
4535 CATACUTAN, LANCE NICOLE MIRA
4536 CATADA, ROS LORENZO DIN
4537 CATALAN, ARIEL SUBIERRA
4538 CATALAN, DINAH SARAZATE
4539 CATALAN, EDNA MAY DEBUTON
4540 CATALAN, RAFAEL DIOMANGAY
4541 CATALAN, SHAMIGREN FALCO
4542 CATALAN, SHEILA PACALA
4543 CATALON, WENDEL DELGADO
4544 CATALUÑA, LANY MARTINEZ
4545 CATALUÑA, MA ZAZA LUNA AZARCON
4546 CATAM-ISAN, MARIA DAILYN VILLAMOR
4547 CATAMA-AN, GENERIE SHALOM NERI
4548 CATAMORA, RUBI ROSE BANQUERIGO
4549 CATAMORA, SHELLAMAE ZAPRA
4550 CATAN, LUZETTE TATOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 93 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4551 CATANDUANES, DORELYN CANTRE
4552 CATANGLAN, FARRAH GAY MATABYE
4553 CATANGUI, ROLY ANNE DE JESUS
4554 CATANIS, VENNIL ALDRINE LIBUNAO
4555 CATANUS, ROMEL TONGHA
4556 CATAP, ELLAINE DAVID
4557 CATAPAN, CASMIN PARATE
4558 CATAPANG, NANCY ALMERON
4559 CATAPANG, NANETTE NATUAN
4560 CATAPUSAN, MARLY JOY CANILLO
4561 CATARIG, KING DARREL GUEVARRA
4562 CATAROS, JENNIFER YODICO
4563 CATAYAS, IRISH REDERA
4564 CATAYAS, MARICEL LIGUMBRES
4565 CATAYAS, MICHELE PANTOJA
4566 CATE, CHERRY REDOBLADO
4567 CATELO, SEAN ANDRES
4568 CATEQUISTA, SHEILA MAE ELCAMEL
4569 CATI-IL, NIKKIE JOY UGMAD
4570 CATIGDAY, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA
4571 CATILOGO, JONH ROULF GALVEZ
4572 CATIMBANG, CHANTAL BECHAYDA
4573 CATINDIG, RENATO JR BONDAD
4574 CATINDOY, RONELSON BAUIT
4575 CATIPAY, ROSIE DONAIRE
4576 CATIS, ANNROSE LOPEZ
4577 CATIS, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
4578 CATIVO, YROLL CASTILLO
4579 CATLE, MILDRED SANCHEZ
4580 CATLE, ZIPORAH SARINO
4581 CATLI, MICHAEL ALVAREZ
4582 CATO, ALIMOSA PAGUL
4583 CATOLICO, CRISTINA CAMANO
4584 CATOLICO, JEZAMAE CERDAÑA
4585 CATORCE, LOWELYN PAYAS
4586 CATORCE, SHELLA MAE
4587 CATUBAG, CLIFFORD GAANO
4588 CATUBAY, HARRIET ABALLE
4589 CATUBIG, CHRISTOPHER LEONES
4590 CATUBIG, JULIEBOY BINONDO
4591 CATUBIG, SITTI DARWESA CALYA
4592 CATUCOD, DIANA ROSE QUEROL
4593 CATUDAY, SHELIE JOY PALIGUTAN
4594 CATUGAS, LEI ZYRA GUNDAYAO
4595 CATUNAO, MYCEL DESALES
4596 CAUBALEJO, ARMY JANE PRESNO
4597 CAUILAN, CLEOSARA SORIANO
4598 CAUILAN, FELICIANA CALIMAG
4599 CAUILAN, ROSIELYN RELLITA
4600 CAUILAN, VANESSA JANE ANTIC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 94 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4601 CAUILAN, VON ALAN LIGAS
4602 CAUNTONGAN, HAKIMAH CAPAL
4603 CAUPIT, EDERLYN ANZANO
4604 CAUTI, KARMINA INGUI
4605 CAVADA, MEL CEDI MANGUILIMOTAN
4606 CAWAYAN, ELAINE MAE ABE
4607 CAWAYAN, SYLVIA BOCALES
4608 CAWED, DARYL FOS-OY
4609 CAWICAAN, JONALD CADIOG
4610 CAYABAN, ALVIC GOMEZ
4611 CAYABYAB, JEORGIA EMMANUELL MARIE SAYO
4612 CAYABYAB, MAUREEN SALAC
4613 CAYAGO, ANA CONSTANTINO
4614 CAYAGO, ENRIQUE TAMAYO
4615 CAYAGO, LEO CONSTANTINO
4616 CAYANONG, CLOYD RYAN HIPE
4617 CAYAS, ELMA CORPUZ
4618 CAYAS, HENNY ROBLES
4619 CAYETANO, MAYETTE CAILING
4620 CAYETANO, REYMARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
4621 CAYETANO, SHAREEN PONCE DE LEON
4622 CAYOBIT, MECHEL ANN MAS
4623 CAYON, FROZERPINA GALVEZ
4624 CAYREL, CASSIE JOY DE VEYRA
4625 CAÑA, DEBBY DAPILOS
4626 CAÑADA, ADRIAN NEPOMUCENO
4627 CAÑADA, CLAIRE PONGASE
4628 CAÑADA, PAUL ALBERT PACIFICO
4629 CAÑADILLA, VIRGINIA TALANDRON
4630 CAÑADORA, ROLAN LAGUE
4631 CAÑAL, JOSE FRANCIS RUSIANO
4632 CAÑAMO, JAY BENTULAN
4633 CAÑAMO, PRETZYL MOYA
4634 CAÑAR, GECEL PORRAS
4635 CAÑARES, LUCILA SANTOS
4636 CAÑAS, REYNO MATUGAS
4637 CAÑEDA, FLORIFEL ORCULLO
4638 CAÑEDA, HERMAS JR ABANES
4639 CAÑEDA, KIMBERLY ROSETT HUBAHIB
4640 CAÑEDA, MARY LIBERTINE GARCIA
4641 CAÑEDO, MARILOU PILI
4642 CAÑETE, ARLYN DASCIL
4643 CAÑETE, ARMANDO ARIAGA
4644 CAÑETE, BABY JEAN VICTORIANO
4645 CAÑETE, CATHY RESURRECCION
4646 CAÑETE, CHERRY MAE BUTALID
4647 CAÑETE, DINALYN FORMENTERA
4648 CAÑETE, DONNA BELLA DAGPIN
4649 CAÑETE, JOVIE CAGAS
4650 CAÑETE, LARRY ANGELO ROSENDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 95 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4651 CAÑETE, LORVEM JAY MARQUILLA
4652 CAÑETE, MA JESSMER LEGADA
4653 CAÑETE, MELMA VERGARA
4654 CAÑETE, RON RIANE RODRIGUEZ
4655 CAÑEZA, MELODY LOCQUIAO
4656 CAÑO, REMEDIOS MENDOZA
4657 CAÑON, AMOR BUQUIS
4658 CAÑONAZO, JOJO VERGARA
4659 CAÑONES, JAMAICA MAE NUICO
4660 CAÑOTILLO, NERI SALCEDO
4661 CAÑUTAL, ANNA MAY SIMEON
4662 CEA, CYRILLE JUSTINE ALMIRAÑEZ
4663 CEBLANO, BERTILA TANIÑAS
4664 CECILIA, KAREM OBREGON
4665 CECILIO, JEMELYN CABIGAS
4666 CEDEÑO, ALLAN CABAÑERO
4667 CEDILLO, MARY ANN JOY PANAGSAGAN
4668 CEDRO, MARICAR LAPUT
4669 CEFRA, ANALYN AGUILAR
4670 CEFRE, MARY ANNE ALCAUSE
4671 CELAJES, RIZA MELINDO
4672 CELEBRE, ARNIE HAYANA
4673 CELECIOUS, ALYSSA MARIE LAYACAN
4674 CELEDIO, JOHN REE VERANDA
4675 CELEDONIO, ANA LOU GARCIA
4676 CELEDONIO, JENILY DELOS REYES
4677 CELES, ROLANDO ARNEJO
4678 CELESPARA, SHEILA MAE ABAYON
4679 CELESTIAL, LEA CASTOR
4680 CELESTIAL, RAZEL BERTO
4681 CELESTINO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
4682 CELESTINO, JOHN PAUL ROXAS
4683 CELESTINO, ROMEL PAGADUAN
4684 CELIS, AIMEE GABRIELLE JORDAN
4685 CELIS, ALVIN MARIMLA
4686 CELIS, CARLO ADRIAN PANLILIO
4687 CELIS, JAY RALPH ESTELA
4688 CELIS, MELODY CERIACO
4689 CELIS, MICHAEL LOUIE CALALANG
4690 CELLS, FRANZ JOSEF
4691 CELOCIA, CECEL ORAPA
4692 CELOCIA, JUN CARL SOBIONO
4693 CELSO, MAOSOL SANDE
4694 CEMANES, GRACE BALICAS
4695 CENIA, ESTRELLA NAMUAG
4696 CENIT, CHERRYLAINE APURA
4697 CENITA, ANESA BUATIS
4698 CENIZA, CRESTELYN MANISCAN
4699 CENON, ROSELLE FE ABINES
4700 CENTILLO, GRETCHELL GOMEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 96 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4701 CENTINO, JOEY GUICO
4702 CENTINO, MARIA LIZA BELDAD
4703 CENTINO, MICHELLE CAMINOS
4704 CEPE, ELAINE MUGA
4705 CEPE, MARYANN MARQUEZ
4706 CEPEDA, JERALDEN CAYANG
4707 CEPEDA, MA GLENDA EBAYA
4708 CEPERIANO, JOAN QUILLA
4709 CEPRIA, JOSSIE FAYE CATULONG
4710 CEQUEÑA, FRITZIE ANN ARABIT
4711 CEQUEÑA, RAYMART MALUBAY
4712 CERADO, KRISTINE MAY AGUSTIN
4713 CERAFICA, SANDRO DACILLO
4714 CERBITO, RACHEL LINING
4715 CERCADO, ARRE JAY MAPATAC
4716 CERCADO, DELIA MADERA
4717 CERCADO, TRESIA MICHELLE JAN MEDINA
4718 CERDEÑA, JAMAICA LEE SILVESTRE
4719 CERDON, MA LOURDES PADUA
4720 CERENEO, JUVY LEDESMA
4721 CERERA, JED PRIAM NUÑEZ
4722 CERIGO, KRIZZIE ROSS DELA CRUZ
4723 CERTEZA, MERLITA INFANTE
4724 CERVANTES, AMY CABANOS
4725 CERVANTES, ANNABELLE ESQUILLO
4726 CERVANTES, DAVID PAUL HASPELA
4727 CERVANTES, JESSA MAE SALUYA
4728 CERVANTES, KAREN TOLEDANA
4729 CERVANTES, LLOYD CABALSE
4730 CERVANTES, MARJULIE PENAREJO
4731 CERVANTES, RIEL ULTRA
4732 CERVANTES, ROLIN GAHUM
4733 CERVO, RICHARD STEVEN VIZCARRA
4734 CESA, LANY NAVARRO
4735 CESAR, CHRISTINE MAHILUM
4736 CESISTA, GENEVIEVE ORAY
4737 CESISTA, JENNIFER EDAD
4738 CESISTA, JOYLYN DOROGNAN
4739 CESISTA, LERMA JAGONOY
4740 CESISTA, RIZA MAE FRANCIA
4741 CEZAR, BERNADETTE ORTIZ
4742 CEÑIDOZA, JOEY PANTE
4743 CEÑIDOZA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DISCUTIDO
4744 CHA, TRISHA AVE MALANA
4745 CHAG-A, CASSANDRA CHILAGAN
4746 CHAGSAN, ARRIANE GALINGAN
4747 CHALANAG, MODELITA PATANG
4748 CHALAPAS, VADELINE APRYL CHALUYEN
4749 CHAN, ARLENE LACASTESANTOS
4750 CHAN, GENALYN BANTILO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 97 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4751 CHAN, JOLINALD INGAL
4752 CHAN, JOVELYN WAKAT
4753 CHAN, LILYME CASTILLO
4754 CHANG, DEAN LADNER VILLAGRACIA
4755 CHANG, SOSEROSE VERANO
4756 CHANGPAH, CHARITY PANGDAO
4757 CHARCOS, JOREN JEZELY AGBAY
4758 CHARPANG, ALFARIA AGWAY
4759 CHATTO, ESTHER CASTIGADOR
4760 CHATTO, LUCILLE CARCASONA
4761 CHATTO, SHERYL ANN EGOS
4762 CHAVES, DARLENE DAWN GELLA
4763 CHAVES, MARIE MAY BERMISO
4764 CHAVEZ, AILEEN NORTE
4765 CHAVEZ, CRIZA MAE MUSTERA
4766 CHAVEZ, JERATE ENJAMBRE
4767 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH MARK RONDA
4768 CHAVEZ, KATRINA FOBAR
4769 CHAVEZ, KEISHA MARIE FRANCE OÑATE
4770 CHAVEZ, MARIBEL RESURRECCION
4771 CHAVEZ, REGINE BOQUIRIN
4772 CHAVEZ, REMELIN BAUTISTA
4773 CHAVEZ, ROSEMARIE REYES
4774 CHECA, CORNELIO DERIO
4775 CHENG, MAR JAPPETH MINQUE
4776 CHICO, JOHN PAUL DIZO
4777 CHICO, JOYCE MONTEZA
4778 CHING, DARY JEAN TENEDERO
4779 CHING, LARA RUTH MAVIL AGNASAN
4780 CHING, LEAH AMOR DOGCIO
4781 CHING, RENALYN BAUTISTA
4782 CHIO, NYLETTE ACAIN
4783 CHIONG, ANNA LUNA CABILAO
4784 CHIONG, CHIODI-HOPE DIAZ
4785 CHIQUILLO, MARY JOY VICENTE
4786 CHIU, GEESNELL BUSTALIÑO
4787 CHOLIA, ANGEL GATO
4788 CHOME, LADY JANE SABELLINA
4789 CHOMMOG, JUDITH BUNGDOL
4790 CHONGCO, DARYL HIFI COMBATE
4791 CHOU, NEMARLYN SALES
4792 CHOY, EMMA MITRA
4793 CHU, OLIVIA CAYABA
4794 CHUA, APRIL JOY MENESES
4795 CHUA, DONNABEL RETANIA
4796 CHUA, EDUARDO JR UMANDAL
4797 CHUA, GRACE KUA
4798 CHUA, JOSEPH SAMSON GONZAGA
4799 CHUA, MA ISABEL ONG
4800 CHUA, MARK CARLO MACARAEG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 98 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4801 CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO ANGEL
4802 CHUA, VENCENT PANILAG
4803 CHUA, WILFO TERRADO
4804 CHUNGYAS, JENELYN INOBIAHAN
4805 CHY, JENNIE GLEIZZA LIM
4806 CIANO, LEONIDA CHAYAO
4807 CIDRO, JOSEPHEN PLADERO
4808 CIDRO, MA VANESSA PLACIENTE
4809 CIERVO, ARLENE BERANA
4810 CIMAFRANCA, MC NEL JHON RODRIGUEZ
4811 CINCO, JUSEBETH ENSENADA
4812 CIPCON, ANDRES SAN ANTONIO
4813 CIPRIANO, MA KOSHIELLA ADARME
4814 CIPRIANO, PAUL WILLIAM VILLALUZ
4815 CIROY, JOMARIE ASANION
4816 CISNEROS, JESSEL DELA TORRE
4817 CIUDAD, ANA LIZA VILLALINO
4818 CIUDAD, PAMELA MIRANDA
4819 CLAMAR, JAENERALL MEDINA
4820 CLAMOR, MARIA LOURDES MATIAS
4821 CLAMOSA, AIKAYE TUMIBAY
4822 CLARETE, CHARMAINE KAY SANCHEZ
4823 CLARETE, JOEJAE KIMBERLEY CAIMOR
4824 CLARIDAD, NELFA BALAYO
4825 CLARIDO, ETHEL JEMINEZ
4826 CLARIN, TRIXCELOU EBB VILLAGONZALO
4827 CLARION, HERMELO JR GARAN
4828 CLARITO, LEANDER CAMILLE ZUNIEGA
4829 CLARITO, MARY CHRIS ABALOS
4830 CLARIZ, MA CZARINA MHONIRA DE LOYOLA
4831 CLARIÑO, IRENE COLINARES
4832 CLARIÑO, SARAH LOUISE JUATCO
4833 CLASIO, RICHARD NOTORIO
4834 CLAUD, KURT BEZALEL TADLAN
4835 CLAUDIO, CHARMAY BIADNO
4836 CLAUDIO, JINO DACUBA
4837 CLAUDIO, RENA ARCA
4838 CLAUNA, CLARISSE CALUZA
4839 CLAUNAN, CHARLOTTE MERENCILLO
4840 CLAUS, ADORA PARAS
4841 CLAVANO, CORINA GONZAGA
4842 CLAVATON, GHERLYN CASUGBO
4843 CLAVERIA, KAREN RIVERA
4844 CLAVERO, SHERELYN PERMEJO
4845 CLAVIDO, AMEFIL DOMINICE
4846 CLAVITE, MARIA LILIBETH TAJALE
4847 CLEMENTE, ANJELYN ESPLANA
4848 CLEMENTE, ICY ANGELINE CARREON
4849 CLEMENTE, MAE JENNIFER ESPINO
4850 CLEMENTE, MARICEL GOMEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 99 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4851 CLEMENTE, REGINA ESPINA
4852 CLEMENTE, SHARMIN BUEN
4853 CLEMENTE, WHINDIE DARADAL
4854 CLEOFE, MARICRIS CLIMACO
4855 CLET, KIRSTEN GUETA
4856 CLET, RHENA JANE SAN FELIPE
4857 CLETO, JERALYN CANDILADO
4858 CLIMACO, JACKLYN ALMEIDA
4859 CLIMACO, ROSEMARIE CLARINO
4860 CLIMACOSA, STEPHANY FABRICANTE
4861 CLORES, CHERRYL URBANO
4862 CLORES, NIEL PETE VINCENT DELCO
4863 CLOSA, KEITH ANNE CUSIPAG
4864 CLUA, EDEN FLORES
4865 CO, GERLIE BAGUIORO
4866 CO, GWENIVERE ALEXIS LOZADA
4867 CO, JASON
4868 CO, MINJI ROSE GAMES
4869 CO, QUINTIN JR ANGELES
4870 COATES, AMINA JAMION
4871 COBARIA, SARAH JEAN
4872 COBARRUBIAS, CARLA CLARIZ TONOG
4873 COBARRUBIAS, MARGARET JOSE
4874 COBILLA, ISA BUEN
4875 COBRE, JOSEPHINE BOBILES
4876 COCAMAS, LUCITA ZAPORTIZA
4877 COCHON, SHEENA MHAE MANATAD
4878 CODILLA, FEDERICK IDOL
4879 CODILLA, RONALYN SEVILLA
4880 CODINA, RAZEL ATAMOSA
4881 CODO, SHIELA MARIE JABAY
4882 CODOG, ROSALYN CAPANGPANGAN
4883 CODOY, JOANNE MONTES
4884 COGLING, CHEPHIA MAYGLOR SOLATORIO
4885 COGO, DONALD ALBANO
4886 COLADILLA, JONARD MARTINEZ
4887 COLAGBANG, ANNA MARIE DIGNOS
4888 COLALJO, ALMIRA GALACHICO
4889 COLANGO, ALPHAIRE
4890 COLDAS, AGNES MESOGA
4891 COLE, DEXTER PEPITO
4892 COLENDRES, JHOANNA MARIE LINDA
4893 COLENTAVA, JEMA PALENCIA
4894 COLES, MAUREEN GRACE LAPARAN
4895 COLESIO, CATHERINE ALONSAGAY
4896 COLESIO, DAISYRIE FERNANDEZ
4897 COLETA, RINALYN MANANQUIL
4898 COLIAO, ROLDAN DORONGON
4899 COLICO, JASCEL MAE RESURRECCION
4900 COLICO, JULIE ANNE ORTIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:100 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4901 COLIMA, ERICK BAGTASUS
4902 COLIMA, JOYLYN DISTA
4903 COLIMA, MA LOUELLA LUTIMAN
4904 COLINA, CARLA MAE GARBO
4905 COLINA, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
4906 COLINA, REMY JOHN MAGPALE
4907 COLINAYO, DANTE BOLECHE
4908 COLIS, ANGELIC MAY COMBATE
4909 COLLADO, ANDREA MIZELLE MORALES
4910 COLLAMAT, RAMILYN AYANAN
4911 COLLANTES, CHARMIE LIZASO
4912 COLLANTES, JOSHUA BULAWAN
4913 COLMENARES, ANNA CARISSA AZARCON
4914 COLOBONG, LAIZZA MAE ORGEL
4915 COLOBONG, REGINA ESTACIO
4916 COLOMA, AILEEN AQUINO
4917 COLOMA, GISELLE ANNE CAYANGA
4918 COLOMA, JULIE ABIGAEL DUALIN
4919 COLOQUIO, VENUS EDADES
4920 COLORATON, MA JERA MAY TABOADA
4921 COLOSO, CHARLES DARYL GONZALES
4922 COLOSO, EMMA MACAPAGAL
4923 COLOT, EUGENE TAJAN
4924 COLOT, JESSA REY DUMALIG
4925 COLUMBRES, JAMES ANDRE BUSTAMANTE
4926 COLUMBRES, YUL PACHES
4927 COMA, PEARL ANGELIE KWEN LUSDOC
4928 COMAFAY, GARVEY GUERZON
4929 COMALING, BOBBY ALONE
4930 COMAMAO, JEANNY MANDADO
4931 COMBALICER, JINKY CUBALLES
4932 COMBIS, FERMINA ROBREDILLO
4933 COMBOY, MARY JANE ISLA
4934 COMEDIA, JAY BRYLLE HORTELANO
4935 COMEDOR, LOURDES MACADAT
4936 COMENDADOR, JUNALYN BOHOL
4937 COMEROS, JESSA MAY BALOYA
4938 COMIA, MOISES JR AROMA
4939 COMIDOY, GERRY LINA
4940 COMILING, PAUL LADAO
4941 COMINTAN, MARIA LYN FANTILANAN
4942 COMISO, AJJIEH MAE MARTINEZ
4943 COMO, JAYSON BALIRICIA
4944 COMPAS, ENILIANO TAYAB
4945 COMPAY, OLIVIA SERQUIÑA
4946 COMPENDIO, EZZIEL JADE DELA CRUZ
4947 COMPETENTE, JOWELA CAO
4948 COMPETENTE, KEVIN IBALIN
4949 COMPLE, CRISHIEL ILAO
4950 COMPLIDO, JUDY ANN DE JESUS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:101 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

4951 COMPRADO, KAREN ESPANTO
4952 COMPUESTO, BEN ERICK ROGUEL
4953 COMPUESTO, MAYLEEN BONGULTO
4954 COMPUESTO, RAYMUNDO JR BOTALON
4955 COMUELO, ANGELICA MANGULAD
4956 CON-UI, YVONNE ALMIRA RECTO
4957 CONANAN, HAZEL ANN
4958 CONARCO, HELEN ROBANTE
4959 CONCEPCION, ALBROS VELILA
4960 CONCEPCION, GARRY ADA
4961 CONCEPCION, JENNIFER DONAIRE
4962 CONCEPCION, KRISTINE CUDIAMAT
4963 CONCEPCION, MARIA ANGELINE JARILLO
4964 CONCEPCION, MARICEL MANUEL
4965 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS RAMENTO
4966 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS DYAN MORENO
4967 CONCEPCION, ROY DELA PEÑA
4968 CONCHA, CHANTUES MARIE JUSTO
4969 CONCHA, GERALDINE NORDAN
4970 CONCHA, JEANLY PLATIL
4971 CONCHADA, KATHERINE CANUA
4972 CONCHADA, TROY HENRY BORREO
4973 CONCOLES, JENNELYN ROSE MAZO
4974 CONCON, MARIA MAYLYN LACNO
4975 CONCUBIERTA, JANET TIOXON
4976 CONDE, ANGELLIE DUBLIN
4977 CONDE, ANNA MARIE MONTERDE
4978 CONDE, JANE PAULA LADAO
4979 CONDE, JANICE TEMPLONUEVO
4980 CONDE, JOHN VINCENT VELORIA
4981 CONDE, MARY GRACE GRANDE
4982 CONDES, MARIZ BATANG
4983 CONDES, ROXAN OMEGA
4984 CONDEZ, MARIAFE SEVILLA
4985 CONDEZ, MATRALYN ABENSAY
4986 CONDICION, RODEL MANALO
4987 CONDIMAN, YANDEMAE TAPAYA
4988 CONDRILLON, DAIVY BESAÑEZ
4989 CONGE, ELITO CASILANG
4990 CONGSON, MARIBETH APAS
4991 CONGSON, MERA FLOR ANTOQUE
4992 CONIATO, MABETH DESPOY
4993 CONMIGO, JESSA BONIFACIO
4994 CONOS, MA CHARINA ARCE
4995 CONSERMAN, JEAN SABORDO
4996 CONSIGNADO, RELLEN MONTON
4997 CONSOLACION, JANINE TRAJANO
4998 CONSTANTE, MARICEL JUANITE
4999 CONSTANTINO, ERWIN MANGILIMAN
5000 CONSTANTINO, JEMILEEN BORJA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:102 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

5001 CONSTANTINO, RAYMUND CAJEGAS
5002 CONSTANTINO, RINA CLEOFAS
5003 CONSUELO, GEDION DE LIMA
5004 CONSULTADO, JOHN FRANCIS RANCE
5005 CONSULTADO, MIGUELITO BAYGAN
5006 CONTAPAY, JOCELYN MALASAGA
5007 CONTE, MARY KATHLEEN BALTAZAR
5008 CONTE, PRINCESS ZARAH JANE ARTIAGA
5009 CONTI, KRISTEL DELICA
5010 CONTILLO, ADRIAN BARROS
5011 CONTILLO, JOANNE PASCUAL
5012 CONTRERAS, HERMINA LIM
5013 CONTRERAS, LEAN SAN LUIS
5014 CONTRIDAS, IRENE MONTECRISTO
5015 CONVENTO, CLEA PULIDO
5016 CONVICTO, RESA ALIPOYO
5017 COPADA, GILBERT NORTE
5018 COPADA, MA RHEALYN GUARINO
5019 COPES, ROCHE VANITY BRAVO
5020 COPINA, JACKIELOU GEDE
5021 COPLA, JOJEAN OLITIN
5022 COPLA, MARIANNE SAN JUAN
5023 CORACHEA, AIDA BERANA
5024 CORADO, AMELITA CALAPANO
5025 CORAL, MARC LOUIE ESQUIVEL
5026 CORALES, SUJAY MAY AMPOON
5027 CORAÑES, MA LOVELLA LUBANG
5028 CORBE, REMYLIEN CAMBONGA
5029 CORBIN, NADJA MAHINAY
5030 CORCIEGA, FLEURDELIZ JOJIE BAJA
5031 CORDERO, JOHN ESPINOSA
5032 CORDERO, JONATHAN MATIAS
5033 CORDERO, PHILLIP UDTOHAN
5034 CORDERO, RICHELIZA JEAN CABOJOC
5035 CORDERO, RYAN RAY MANIEGO
5036 CORDITA, JHENLY JOAQUINO
5037 CORDOVA, MARIA KATRINA DAVILA
5038 CORDOVA, NICA MARIE CARABAYAS
5039 CORDURA, LIEZEL PADILLA
5040 COREJADO, JACQUELINE CALIMPONG
5041 CORNEL, JESIRI GEPES
5042 CORNELIO, KATE JASTINE ATAJAR
5043 CORNELIO, LIEZEL LU-ANG
5044 CORNELIO, MARVIE VALAD-ON
5045 CORNELIO, MYRA ENCINAS
5046 CORONA, GERALDINE PAMA
5047 CORONA, MARIA RHEENA CAGANAN
5048 CORONADO, ARGIL DUMLAO
5049 CORONADO, DAISYBELL PACSIS
5050 CORONADO, FRANCOUIS AQUINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:103 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

5051 CORONADO, JENNY PLANTILLA
5052 CORONADO, LYNN PALMAIRA
5053 CORONADO, MAGIE NATIVIDAD
5054 CORONEL, KARYL XYRRA AQUINO
5055 CORONEL, LORY SABROSO
5056 CORONEZA, JELLY BANANIA
5057 COROS, SHIELA ISIDORO
5058 COROTAN, FLORDELINO JR DISCARGAR
5059 COROÑA, APRIL JOY
5060 CORPIN, KATHLEEN JOY DAGOHOY
5061 CORPORAL, JO-FRANCIS RAMOS
5062 CORPORAL, LEAH NAMORO
5063 CORPUZ, AMELYNN BIASCA
5064 CORPUZ, ANALYN GARCIA
5065 CORPUZ, ANGELA MARZAN
5066 CORPUZ, BETH LEANDADO
5067 CORPUZ, ETHELO PALIC
5068 CORPUZ, EUVARD ROSS REYES
5069 CORPUZ, GLORJEVIC TINGUBAN
5070 CORPUZ, JASPHER DOMINGO
5071 CORPUZ, JIMKIRK JAMES TAGUIBAO
5072 CORPUZ, JOHN VONNE BUMANGLAG
5073 CORPUZ, KYSSER LYNCH GULMATICO
5074 CORPUZ, LOVEMYN CORGUE
5075 CORPUZ, MA ANNE AMALIA TILO
5076 CORPUZ, MAILA PASCUA
5077 CORPUZ, MARILYN BAUTISTA
5078 CORPUZ, MARLA MARASIGAN
5079 CORPUZ, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
5080 CORPUZ, MARY JOY TALVO
5081 CORPUZ, MICHAEL CERDEÑOLA
5082 CORPUZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH BUGARIN
5083 CORPUZ, NORA RIANO
5084 CORPUZ, ROGELIO JR RUIZ
5085 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE MAMABA
5086 CORRAL, LEONILA REJALDE
5087 CORRAL, RAYMOND DIME
5088 CORREA, JANET CRUZ
5089 CORREA, ROBIN JIMMY LAGRAMA
5090 CORREA, SHIENA ENERES
5091 CORRO, CHARIE-ANN ILLESES
5092 CORROS, MA KARINA TIMKANG
5093 CORSINO, JOHN PAUL VIERNES
5094 CORTEGUERRA, JOYCE ANN BONGALA
5095 CORTES, CHARLENE FORTICH
5096 CORTES, CRISTINA PATINDOL
5097 CORTES, ELISA MAE MINDAJAO
5098 CORTES, GRACE KRISTINE ACA-AC
5099 CORTES, JENNY BELLO
5100 CORTES, LUCINO JR VINCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:104 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

5101 CORTES, MARY JANE PEDRANO
5102 CORTES, MICHELLE TITULAR
5103 CORTEZ, BRYAN BOY CADAVIS
5104 CORTEZ, CECILIA ADONNA MENDOZA
5105 CORTEZ, CRISSANDRA NALLYNIE ORDOÑA
5106 CORTEZ, ETHEL FE SOLLANO
5107 CORTEZ, EVELYN ROSE BULALACAO
5108 CORTEZ, HERNANDO CERVANIA
5109 CORTEZ, JONA JIMENEZ
5110 CORTEZ, KEITH MAE VALONES
5111 CORTEZ, KRISSEL DIANE ALVARO
5112 CORTEZ, MA ALEN ESCAPE
5113 CORTEZ, MICHAEL BORBOR
5114 CORTEZ, REALYN DE CHAVEZ
5115 CORTEZ, REGGIE BUENAVENTURA
5116 CORTEZ, VERONICA AZEL VILLAR
5117 CORTEZA, AIRA JEAN BAQUERO
5118 CORTEZA, LIEZL FERENAL
5119 CORTON, REWEN OUANO
5120 CORTON, ROBERTO WARQUEZ
5121 COS, MARK ANTHONY DIOSOS
5122 COSADIO, KAREEN CONDA
5123 COSCOS, MERIAN GEMPESAW
5124 COSICOL, RAFFY VARGAS
5125 COSIPAG, SARINA BONINA
5126 COSME, ALLEN DULAY
5127 COSME, JENELINE GONZAGA
5128 COSME, MARILOU YUZON
5129 COSME, ROBERT GABRIEL NERVAR
5130 COSMO, SARAH JEAN MANGADLAO
5131 COSO, MARK CHRISTIAN ANABO
5132 COSTALES, JOVANIE QUILON
5133 COSTALES, LEA PACIS
5134 COSTALES, MARY JOE DELA CRUZ
5135 COSTAN, KISSEL JOY MASAGLANG
5136 COSTAÑA, BERNIE SUICO
5137 COSTINA, MARIAN GUADALUPE
5138 COSTO, ELMERA MARIE YGLESIAS
5139 COTON, ELISA LAGRAMA
5140 COTON, VENNIE GUTIERREZ
5141 COVITA, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
5142 COYME, JACK MACELLONES
5143 CRAME, ROSALIA GEPELAGO
5144 CRATOR, NEMIE STA ANA
5145 CRAUSOS, CHRISTINE CANDIA
5146 CREDO, AMHASEL PAPAYA
5147 CREDO, GLOCIE LYN SAMUYA
5148 CREDO, JAY CARAOSOS
5149 CREDO, LIZ MITCHELLE LIBAN
5150 CREDO, RHEY MARK SAGUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:105 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

5151 CREENCIA, OLIVIA LOYOLA
5152 CRESINO, LOVELY BAUTISTA
5153 CRESPO, JAYVEE DORDAS
5154 CRESPO, KRISTIAN DORDAS
5155 CRISMUNDO, CRESTINA LEOGAN
5156 CRISOLOGO, VINCENT BERNELL ESCLETO
5157 CRISOSTOMO, ALVIETA TERENCIO
5158 CRISOSTOMO, HENRIETTA ANDES
5159 CRISOSTOMO, ROMEO III DEL ROSARIO
5160 CRISPINO, JAYVEE CASINGAL
5161 CRISTINO, RONNIE PEROS
5162 CRISTOBAL, AARON ARGEL ASUNCION
5163 CRISTOBAL, ALYSSA MARIE PASCUAL
5164 CRISTOBAL, DARLENE AÑONUEVO
5165 CRISTOBAL, DEAN HILL DELOS SANTOS
5166 CRISTOBAL, HAIDE DEL RIO
5167 CRISTOBAL, JESSE MAR MARTIN
5168 CRISTOBAL, JOANNA MARIE PEDERE
5169 CRISTOBAL, JONASELLE ONG
5170 CRISTOBAL, JUNNY ANOL
5171 CRISTOBAL, LAURRIE LAYNE PECINA
5172 CRISTOBAL, MARK RODNEY GARCIA
5173 CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS JAYEL FAIN
5174 CRITAN, ANTHONY BACOMO
5175 CRONICO, JOSE JR OLLETE
5176 CRUDA, ROXANNIE SANTANDER
5177 CRUEL, NIA CLIMACOSA
5178 CRUIZ, MARIA LYN ANTIPASADO
5179 CRUSILLO, JENNY HABLA
5180 CRUZ, ANNA LORAINE DELA CRUZ
5181 CRUZ, BOB RYAN SENDAYDIEGO
5182 CRUZ, CAMILLE DESTINY CORALDE
5183 CRUZ, CATHERINE MENDIGORIA
5184 CRUZ, CHERRIE SABADO
5185 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
5186 CRUZ, CLARISE MICLAT
5187 CRUZ, CYRIL JERU LINGAO
5188 CRUZ, DIANE MANUEL
5189 CRUZ, DONNA FAYE TOLENTINO
5190 CRUZ, DUCHESS ESTHER BEN TAJAN
5191 CRUZ, EDUARDO JR PABICO
5192 CRUZ, FATIMA RENEJANE VALMADRID
5193 CRUZ, GENE PAUL AGUETE
5194 CRUZ, GENELYN REMOLADO
5195 CRUZ, JACOB GARCIA
5196 CRUZ, JAMAICA JARDIEL
5197 CRUZ, JAMAICA PANILAWON
5198 CRUZ, JANE MARIE GOTGOT
5199 CRUZ, JAYSON ESPIRITU
5200 CRUZ, JENIKA KRSHNA LABALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:106 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

5201 CRUZ, JOEVAL RESTUM
5202 CRUZ, JOY KIM DELA CRUZ
5203 CRUZ, KAREN SANTOS
5204 CRUZ, LEUTERIO III DONATO
5205 CRUZ, MARICEL MAGAT
5206 CRUZ, MARIELLE ANN CARISIOSA
5207 CRUZ, MARJORIE ANNE CASTRO
5208 CRUZ, MARK JOSEPH REGONDOLA
5209 CRUZ, MILLET GAGUI
5210 CRUZ, RANNEL SAGMAQUEN
5211 CRUZ, REGINA CARMELA AGUSTIN
5212 CRUZ, RINA ANGELA SAN PASCUAL
5213 CRUZ, ROCHELLE JUGNO
5214 CRUZ, ROMMEL LAMARE
5215 CRUZ, ROMMEL ZAPANTA
5216 CRUZ, RONEO FRANCO PADILLA
5217 CRUZ, ROSEFE JUGAL
5218 CRUZ, RUSTICO III YADAO
5219 CRUZ, VIRDYLYNN-VIR CASTRO
5220 CRUZ, WINNIE CRYSTAL PENA
5221 CRUZADA, JAYRALD LINESES
5222 CRUZADO, MARY SHEENA GUZMAN
5223 CRUZAT, IVY MASANGKAY
5224 CUA, JIREH FAITH LOPEZ
5225 CUA, RICHARD YLANAN
5226 CUABA, JOEMEL BELLEZA
5227 CUABO, NILDA REPOLLO
5228 CUADRA, ANJANETTE YAP
5229 CUADRA, EDITHA DE CASTRO
5230 CUADRA, LANI BERNARDO
5231 CUADRANTE, GERALD PADILLA
5232 CUADRO, ANA CONDAT
5233 CUAGDAN, JEFFREY GULOY
5234 CUALES, JOY BIEN RIVERA
5235 CUAMAG, WENDEL LOU HINAY
5236 CUAMBOT, LEOGEN DEBALOCOS
5237 CUAN, JUSTIN MENDOZA
5238 CUANICO, KATHRINA LENTIJAS
5239 CUARES, MARY ANN ESCABOSA
5240 CUARESMA, JEDA REY TAGUPA
5241 CUARESMA, JOMAH RAE NERONA
5242 CUARESMA, JUVELYN TIJADA
5243 CUARTERO, PRECIOUS ANN GARCIA
5244 CUARTERON, ANNA MARIA CERVANTES
5245 CUARTEROS, EDITHA ALSIANG
5246 CUARTEROS, LIEZL SILAWAN
5247 CUARTO, MIRAFE MIRA
5248 CUARTOCRUZ, RONA JANE OLIVEROS
5249 CUASAY, RHOCEL CAMO
5250 CUATON, JOBEMA JOGADORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:107 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

5251 CUATON, MARIE RENZIE MANUEL
5252 CUAÑO, SHERWIN ROBERT FRIAS
5253 CUBA, JINNY GAMIL
5254 CUBANGBANG, MONICA GARCILLAN
5255 CUBAR, MARJORIE ALAVA
5256 CUBERO, QUENNIE PEARL DE OTOY
5257 CUBIL, ROY ABAÑO
5258 CUBILLAN, LOWIE LYN RIBOSORA
5259 CUBOL, MERRY ANN DAHUNAN
5260 CUBOS, ARVELIN SAQUEZ
5261 CUDAL, MA JIMROSE TEODORO
5262 CUDIAMAT, JAY GARCIA
5263 CUDO, LEONORA UNTALAN
5264 CUE, PATRICK JOY MAPPATAO
5265 CUELLO, ELLEN MAY LAGUERDER
5266 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER CIANO
5267 CUENCO, JESUS WARREN JR MARTE
5268 CUENTO, CATHERINE SANDOVAL
5269 CUERDO, CHARME BACHINICHA
5270 CUERVO, MARY GRACE DACULO
5271 CUESTA, JENNIFER BALDAPAN
5272 CUETO, WYETH FE BULAN
5273 CUEVA, DOTHY TARCENA
5274 CUEVA, MARK ANTHONY FAILADONA
5275 CUEVAS, JOMARI CARLIT
5276 CUEVAS, LANAMHAE MARTINEZ
5277 CUEVAS, MARIA CECILIA NERY
5278 CUEVAS, MARY GRACE MOJADO
5279 CUEVAS, RIZA MAE JEAN MEDALLA
5280 CUEVAS, SHERMIN CODILAN
5281 CUEVAS, WILLA PAMPANGA
5282 CUISON, CAMILLE KATHLENE BERNARDO
5283 CUISON, ELOISA LEAÑO
5284 CUIZON, ANGELIQUE EMBOY
5285 CUIZON, FREDIE RAY GULA
5286 CUIZON, KANEESHA DARAFE SALA
5287 CUIZON, NELGINE TRADIO
5288 CUJARDO, WILLIAM GUMANOY
5289 CULAPIT, HILDA PALANGAG
5290 CULAR, CRESTA LYN ORARIO
5291 CULLADO, APPLE MARIE ALONZO
5292 CULLANTES, CATHILYN JANDUG
5293 CULLARIN, MARIE JOY MACARAIG
5294 CULLARIN, MIA DHEL MARASIGAN
5295 CULLAT, MARY JOY CORALDE
5296 CULSO, CASTRO EYAM
5297 CULTURA, CLARISSA DONILA
5298 CUMALING, NILDA RICAFORT
5299 CUMATANG, JOAN DIGAMON
5300 CUMIGAD, ANNIELIN REGALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:108 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

5301 CUMLA, NAJ WHIRLY JAN ABALOS
5302 CUNA, BERNIE YURAG
5303 CUNAN, ROSE MARIE PADILLA
5304 CUNANAN, CATHLEEN VILLAJUAN
5305 CUNANAN, DIANA MAE FLORES
5306 CUNANAN, JEFFREY CARBUNGCO
5307 CUNANAN, KRISTINE EVANGELISTA
5308 CUNANAN, LAILANI PATIAG
5309 CUNANAN, MA ANGELICA ISIP
5310 CUNANAN, MARK LESTER GLORIA
5311 CUNANAN, RONELY DAVID
5312 CUNDANGAN, JOY LAURINE SANTOS
5313 CUNIGNIG, KRIS RUSSEL CANAMAQUE
5314 CUNTAPAY, ANGELICA TAMANI
5315 CUNTAPAY, FITZERALD BALLINAN
5316 CUNTAPAY, ROVELYN NEBRAO
5317 CUPAL, RICHARD CEBEL
5318 CUPIDO, MARK ANTHONY TURLA
5319 CUPINO, RHOCELL SUMAGUI
5320 CURADA, HEDELINE SANTING
5321 CURAMBAO, LLOYD ELVIN SINUGBUJAN
5322 CURAMBAO, MAY ANN BALORIA
5323 CURAN, SOL MAINIT
5324 CURAYAG, FLOREYFE COLECHA
5325 CURAYAG, WILMA VERGEL MONSANTO
5326 CURAZA, RALYN PORRAS
5327 CUREG, CHERRYLYN OYALES
5328 CURIMAN, MARIFE SANTIG
5329 CURIMAO, CATHERINE MEDECILO
5330 CURSOD, DILBERT VENTERO
5331 CUSI, GLENN MILITSALA
5332 CUSI, JULIEFE MARQUEZ
5333 CUSI, PINK ZARINA MARIE TOLIPAS
5334 CUSTODIO, ROGELENE DALISAY
5335 CUSTODIO, VANESSA ESTERON
5336 CUSTODIO, WENEFREDO BONGATO
5337 CUSTOMBAN, STAYSIE ANNE ARDANI
5338 CUTAMORA, LOUIEN
5339 CUYBA, MARY JANE TALAIN
5340 CUYO, JOY LYN BORJA
5341 CUYOG, JENNILYN CALOT
5342 CUYOPAN, JEDDAHLYN WADAS
5343 CUYOS, MA GLENDA MAYOTE

Results taken from: http://philboardresults.com/

Continue reading to next page – Click Here

2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) Secondary Level Passers (Letter B)

Here is the continuation list of passers for the LET secondary level starting with letter B surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS –SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

1770 BA-O, NURXILYN SUMPAYAR
1771 BAAL, JANILLE SAGIOUN
1772 BAANG, LOVELLE RATUNIL
1773 BAARDE, MARC ANGELO ESPAYOS
1774 BAAY, MARIPEL ESCOBARTE
1775 BABAC, JENNERIE PANGAN
1776 BABANTO, REGIE ABUSAMAN
1777 BABAO, KIMBERLY LACATAN
1778 BABAS, JOIE LABARIENTO
1779 BABAS, PAULINE KATHE ROMAN
1780 BABASOL, EVANGELINE ARADILLA
1781 BABATUAN, JENNIFER MAKABENTA
1782 BABAYLAN, TRISTAN RECAMADAS
1783 BABIA, RAUL DEL PUERTO
1784 BABIDA, ANNA KATRINA RAMOS
1785 BABIERA, MYRA RUBY TABILLA
1786 BABISTA, ISAIAH MANTUA
1787 BABOL, FRANCE RHESIEL VILLAMER
1788 BABON, ALMA IGNACIO
1789 BABON, AMADO ARJAY BABIDA
1790 BABOR, KRIZA ERIN BARCENAS
1791 BACACO, JOANNA BUYAGAWAN
1792 BACALA, GERONIMO JR GUARDADOS
1793 BACALAN, AUGIE MAE REPONTE
1794 BACALLA, TOLENTINO JR MOCORRO
1795 BACALLO, FLORIDA BLANCA FERNANDEZ
1796 BACALSO, CELESTINA PAYPA
1797 BACALSO, JONALYN CABALUNA
1798 BACALSO, MARY JANE SOQUITA
1799 BACALSO, ROLITO ESER
1800 BACALSO, RUPERTO JR BAGUIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 38 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1801 BACALTOS, REY CYRUS LAMBAYAN
1802 BACAN, LOREMIE P
1803 BACAN, ROMELYN MUÑEZ
1804 BACANI, JONALYN
1805 BACANI, REAN JOY MENDOZA
1806 BACANTO, RASHYL OLING
1807 BACAOCO, MARICRIS SOLOMON
1808 BACASON, SILLMARK TERENCIO
1809 BACAY, ANJELIE DINOPOL
1810 BACAY, RIZALYN CABRAL
1811 BACCAY, MERVIE DAVE PASAMONTE
1812 BACCAY, OLIVIA DARILAG
1813 BACCAY, ROSALIYA ARAO
1814 BACCAY, SHYRA PAZ CATAMA
1815 BACCAY, WILLIAM JR VIGILIA
1816 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE DINAWANAO
1817 BACEA, GRACE CLUA
1818 BACHO, REYNALDO JR CACHERO
1819 BACLAYO, AGNES LOR
1820 BACLEA-AN, CHRISTINE JOY RUIZ
1821 BACO, MARIA FE CEPE
1822 BACO, SHERRY JUNE DOGOLDOGOL
1823 BACOLCOL, MERIECRESH CORALDE
1824 BACOLING, ANGEL NICOLE LONGQUINO
1825 BACOLOD, FLORANTE RAMOS
1826 BACOLOD, GILBERT DESCARTIN
1827 BACOLOD, GLADYS DIZON
1828 BACOLOD, HAZEL GULMATICO
1829 BACOLOD, JEREMEE ROSAL
1830 BACOLOR, GERLE IGHARAS
1831 BACOLOR, KYCEELYN ANDRES
1832 BACOLOR, MARICEL QUINA
1833 BACOLOT, ALGELIQUE MONTANA
1834 BACON, ANGELIQUE TACAZON
1835 BACON, RHEAH MACAPOBRE
1836 BACONG, MARILOU SABANAL
1837 BACOS, DANICA TUPAS
1838 BACOSA, SR MA DULCE CORAZON OP OLAM
1839 BACOY, CHLEARENZ ARTAJO
1840 BACSAIN, WARREN BIANDO
1841 BACSAL, MELODY MAY HONDOS
1842 BACSARPA, JAHZEEL BAYANGBANG
1843 BACTASA, ANELYN PADERNAL
1844 BACTOL, JENALYN AGCAOILI
1845 BACTONG, CHRISTOPHER CATINDOY
1846 BACTONG, JELYN BALTAZAR
1847 BACUAC, RACHEL AMANDA AVELLANA
1848 BACUADO, ADELINE DONQUILAB
1849 BACULADO, MARK ANTHONY DE LUNA
1850 BACULI, JOVELYN SOBIONO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 39 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1851 BACULINAO, ANNECHERYLL REGUDO
1852 BACULIO, ANJELIE BOLO
1853 BACULIO, ESTRELLITA ESTILLORE
1854 BACULO, LOUIE LADERA
1855 BACULPO, HERMELANDO GUIOGUIO
1856 BACUNGA, RIZA BEA
1857 BACURIN, JONALYN SUAREZ
1858 BACUS, AGNES AMELIE CABUENAS
1859 BACUS, ALPE TOCMO
1860 BACUS, JECNES NEBRES
1861 BACUSMO, JAYMAR RUELES
1862 BAD-AN, ARNOLD BITUON
1863 BADA, MONAIMA MAMO
1864 BADAJOS, MA RENALYN CATABAY
1865 BADANA, MAY-ANN VILLARUEL
1866 BADANG, IAN VASQUEZ
1867 BADANGAYON, ANA KUMOG
1868 BADAR, GENELYN CAGAANAN
1869 BADAYOS, JOYRIE GILBAO
1870 BADE, ARTHUR JOHN DANDANA
1871 BADILLA, JENNIFER VERA
1872 BADILLA, KATHERINE ANNE GADIANO
1873 BADILLA, MARIA KRISTINE
1874 BADILLES, JULLY MAE ANDOY
1875 BADILLO, ANGELO GABRIEL PEDROLA
1876 BADIVAL, MIFFY JOY BASIWAG
1877 BADLIS, APOLINARIO JR ESPANILLO
1878 BADOLES, CHEZIL PASCUA
1879 BADOLES, JENNYLYN OBSID
1880 BADONG, JANNICE BALIWAG
1881 BADONG, JINNEFER VELASCO
1882 BADONG, LEIZEL CABAG
1883 BAEL, ERICKA DIVINE FLORES
1884 BAELLO, MARC LESTER DAYRIT
1885 BAESA, REYNAN DE GUZMAN
1886 BAETA, MARK ANTHONY GODEZANO
1887 BAG-AO, MENIEN FAITH DOQUE
1888 BAGABOYBOY, RUEM JR SULTAN
1889 BAGABOYBOY, RUGIN SULTAN
1890 BAGACINA, CRIS SANGLAY
1891 BAGAFORO, JENNIFER SOGUILON
1892 BAGAFORO, LLOYD DUNTON
1893 BAGALACSA, GABRIEL BERNALES
1894 BAGALACSA, MARY ANTONETTE GENERAL
1895 BAGALANON, JOEL MORAL
1896 BAGALANON, SHELAH MAE AYUBAN
1897 BAGAMASPAD, LAILANI DINGLASA
1898 BAGANAO, GINA LUGNASAN
1899 BAGAO, NALYN RACELIS
1900 BAGAOI, JAYSON KRISTIAN PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 40 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1901 BAGARES, NIÑO ROJO
1902 BAGARES, ROUSSEL JANE KUIZON
1903 BAGASBAS, GIRLY BERMAL
1904 BAGASBAS, MARY GRACELYN BRAGAIS
1905 BAGASIN, DINA ROSE ISIP
1906 BAGASINA, ALDRIN MANGOSING
1907 BAGATELA, KHRIZIA MARIE SALMENTAR
1908 BAGAY, JAY-AR BACTONG
1909 BAGAYAO, VENUSA GALLETO
1910 BAGCAL, EDNA BONIOG
1911 BAGINDAALI, NOR-HANNIFAH BAULO
1912 BAGNATE, MACAULAY BUENA
1913 BAGNOL, ERLIE JOSOL
1914 BAGNOL, MELANIE MAQUILLA
1915 BAGO, ALLAN LACNA
1916 BAGONA, CHANCHINE JAVIER
1917 BAGOR, JULIET ACOYMO
1918 BAGOS, ALJERALD BACANI
1919 BAGOTE, FLORDELYN FEDERICO
1920 BAGOYORO, FE TONG
1921 BAGSAO, JEROME TONGDO
1922 BAGSIK, OMMAR SARABI
1923 BAGTAS, ANNGELLICA BANTIGUE
1924 BAGTAS, DYSA YBANEZ
1925 BAGTASOS, CARMELA MAY MARCIAL
1926 BAGTONG, ALEXANDRIA MAYO
1927 BAGUILAN, KHOMINIE TUMILAP
1928 BAGUINANG, GERAMIE TRONUEVA
1929 BAGUIO, CHRISTINE RIVERA
1930 BAGUIO, GEMMA GUIANG
1931 BAGUIO, GENEVEVE PADIGOS
1932 BAGUIO, GREENLY DANIEL
1933 BAGUIO, HERNAN JESS JACOB
1934 BAGUIO, KARL IRVIN MANUEL
1935 BAGUIO, KARLA ARSENIA MANUEL
1936 BAGUIO, RUDELYN BACO
1937 BAGUIOS, LAURO JR TONDAG
1938 BAGUITAN, RUBY CRISOSTOMO
1939 BAGULING, RANDY LINTAN
1940 BAGUNAS, MARY ANN CORTAVISTA
1941 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE PERMITES
1942 BAGUNU, LOVIER CAMBARI
1943 BAHI-AN, CHARLIEMAGNE SARCEDA
1944 BAHIA, KRIZZA MAY DEL ROSARIO
1945 BAHIA, SHIRLEY MERCADIAS
1946 BAHIAN, KAMEKO KIIRA PACULBA
1947 BAHIAN, MA FATIMA NGUHO
1948 BAHINTING, YVONNIE ANSING
1949 BAHIWAG, CHONA DULAWAN
1950 BAID, JERILOU LAGURAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 41 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1951 BAIDIANGO, JESSEL ORILLA
1952 BAILLO, QUEEN EDSARLYN EVE BERMOY
1953 BAILON, ESTRINA DELA CRUZ
1954 BAIN, CRISTDY GARAY
1955 BAISA, EDWIN CLEMENTE
1956 BAISAC, MICHELLE FILOMENO
1957 BAJADO, ALLAN JOVI GUITORIA
1958 BAJADO, LEVY ORIO
1959 BAJADO, VICENTE JR ABUDA
1960 BAJALAN, MARA FLORIZA YUMOL
1961 BAJAN, EMIE JOY MAGBANUA
1962 BAJAO, ROSELYN MONCADA
1963 BAJARDO, FLORABEL CASTILLANO
1964 BAJARDO, JESSA
1965 BAJO, ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
1966 BAJO, FAITH ANGELIE CAMINADE
1967 BAKAKEW, ANNALIZA DALOGDOG
1968 BAKILEG, EMERITA SAKDALAN
1969 BALA, ANNALOU BELHIDA
1970 BALA, WALTER CEDRICK BERTOS
1971 BALABA, ALJIN ALPORJAS
1972 BALABA, MITCHEM ACAIN
1973 BALAD, ANNA CLARIZZA AMARILLO
1974 BALADHAY, LAD DEVIN QUILINO
1975 BALAG-EY, MAUREEN MANA-A
1976 BALAGA, MARIA SHELLA
1977 BALAGASAY, MARY ANN ALMADEN
1978 BALAGOSA, LESTER DAGUMAN
1979 BALAGOSA, RONEL BAROCOL
1980 BALAGOT, KATHLYN KAYE LUCIDO
1981 BALAGSO, ISRAELSKI LANIPAO
1982 BALAGTAS, KRISTEL GOLDA PADILLA
1983 BALAGTAS, LLOYD IAN NAGASAN
1984 BALAGTAS, MARK ERIC URETA
1985 BALAGUER, JADE ANN MENDOZA
1986 BALAHADIA, VINGIELEN SANDOVAL
1987 BALAIROS, SERMAR TUPAS
1988 BALAJADIA, AILENE SHANE SAN JOSE
1989 BALAJADIA, MERRY JOY GALANG
1990 BALAMAN, ROMNICK CADENAS
1991 BALAN, APRIL ROSE CALONG
1992 BALAN, ROSEMARIE TRILLES
1993 BALAN, VALTER QUILICOL
1994 BALANA, JOAN BALMATERO
1995 BALANAY, RHIZA HARADJI
1996 BALANAY, SHERYL JOY BALANAY
1997 BALANDAN, EMMA RIZZA LANTINGAN
1998 BALANE, CRISTINA CASENILLO
1999 BALANE, JOHN MARCO CASPE
2000 BALANE, JUSEVEL BETARMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 42 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2001 BALANE, MARIA FATIMA ARCILLAS
2002 BALANE, MARY JOY BOTE
2003 BALANE, RUBY GASTILO
2004 BALANG, LESTER COLICO
2005 BALANGAT, MARIA CONCEPCION LAPDAY
2006 BALANGEN, JANICE PALAEZ
2007 BALANGGOY, ROWENA UYAMI
2008 BALANGON, PETER PAUL DUMAPIT
2009 BALANGUE, CHRISTOPHER CARREON
2010 BALANLAYOS, ELSIE DOLOR ADAMOS
2011 BALANO, CHARISH BASCO
2012 BALANON, BINZON QUILANG
2013 BALANQUIT, APPLE GRACE SEBLARIO
2014 BALANQUIT, RENNIER ESPINA
2015 BALANSAG, DAISY COMEDIDO
2016 BALANSI, TRICIA MAE DUMAGUING
2017 BALANTA, ROMEO VALENCIA
2018 BALANZA, MELODY BARRIETA
2019 BALARAN, KIA MARIE FELICILDA
2020 BALAS, MARIE BONAGAN
2021 BALASA, JOBERT ANDONE
2022 BALASABAS, JUMAR ABANES
2023 BALASO, LEA PACUANCUAN
2024 BALASOTO, VANESSA VALENOVA
2025 BALASUELA, JOVANNIE DESAMPARADO
2026 BALATAYO, JOVELYN ENCIERTO
2027 BALATE, IRISH HOPE MANONGAS
2028 BALATERIA, MARLON RAMIREZ
2029 BALATINSAYO, BEVERLY ASICATE
2030 BALATUCAN, MA ROMA JANE PELAEZ
2031 BALAWAG, FRANCISCO JR PENGAD
2032 BALAYAN, SHIELLA MAE MOLERO
2033 BALBADA, RUTHELMAE AGUILAR
2034 BALBAO, RHEA DEL PILAR
2035 BALBARONA, PABLO JR ABRITO
2036 BALBASTRO, ZANDRO CEPILLO
2037 BALBERONA, MICHELLE BUSAING
2038 BALBIN, FERY GRACE DAGAYLO-AN
2039 BALBOA, MICHAEL RIVERA
2040 BALBUENA, NANCY GO
2041 BALBUENA, NIEL VIOLA
2042 BALBUENA, PRIKERN LEIGHRY REGALA
2043 BALBUENA, ZYDRIX FAMATIGA
2044 BALBUTIN, EDILMER CARTAGENAS
2045 BALBUTIN, SHIRLEY ILIGAN
2046 BALCE, EDMARK MANLANGIT
2047 BALCITA, OLIVIA PINKIHAN
2048 BALCOBERO, CHARLES ANTHONY BALIBAGOSO
2049 BALCOS, MARY CRIS SULAPAS
2050 BALCUBA, ERLINDA SOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 43 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2051 BALDADO, GENESIS RAZON
2052 BALDADO, JANE TOLETE
2053 BALDELOBAR, CARLA MAE MANUEL
2054 BALDELOVAR, GWYNN CAÑETE
2055 BALDELOVAR, JAY R RAMOS
2056 BALDEMOR, RONELL REBOJO
2057 BALDEO, MARINES DEJUMO
2058 BALDERAMA, JERENAL MANGMA
2059 BALDERAMA, MARIA VANESSA BICALAN
2060 BALDERAS, EDWIN JR MAPA
2061 BALDESCO, CRIZELLE ALMADEN
2062 BALDESCO, ELLY ROSE LOZANO
2063 BALDO, GLENN MAGNO
2064 BALDO, LIWAYWAY LACABA
2065 BALDOMARO, KEREN GRACE VILLAREAL
2066 BALDONASA, PIO ARNEL CRIANZA
2067 BALDOS, JOHN MICHAEL GERBON
2068 BALDOS, LOVELY CUARESMA
2069 BALDOZ, DANIEL JR JOROLAN
2070 BALELA, GLENDA MAE MENESES
2071 BALENSUJE, LEAH FE MANUALES
2072 BALEROSO, NANIE MARIA ALVARADO
2073 BALETA, CHAIRA DENISSE YEE
2074 BALETA, LOVE JOY PALLAYA
2075 BALEÑA, CHERRY MAE PECAOCO
2076 BALEÑA, GENEROSE BLANCIA
2077 BALGANION, JOCELYN PACION
2078 BALIAR, LINDON SALA
2079 BALIBAY, NIKKIE JANE CAMAY
2080 BALICTAR, JOHN PAUL GALIT
2081 BALIDOY, ARTURO JR DELOS SANTOS
2082 BALIGAD, ARJAY RIVERA
2083 BALIGOD, NICO AARON GRIMALDO
2084 BALILI, LITA APOSAKAS
2085 BALILI, MARILYN APYAG
2086 BALILI, QUENNIE HABASA
2087 BALILI, SUZETTE JOY TAGO
2088 BALILIA, JOANA BELLE MARAMAG
2089 BALINAS, FULGEN FEDELES QUIZAN
2090 BALINBIN, SANIATA BETACHE
2091 BALINDONG, FAHAD BALINDONG
2092 BALINDONG, RAIMAH HADJI GAFAR
2093 BALINGATA, MIGNON SHARI FRIAL
2094 BALINGIT, MARJORIE BUELES
2095 BALINGIT, RIO DIWA
2096 BALINGIT, RYAN VIDALLO
2097 BALIOLA, AL JESSON CANINIT
2098 BALIOS, AIZA BAGUNDOL
2099 BALIOS, MARIGOLD TORRES
2100 BALISI, DIANE CELINA ARAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 44 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2101 BALISI, GLENAFE FERNANDEZ
2102 BALISI, JULORIE ARELLA
2103 BALISI, LARRA MAE ROSAROS
2104 BALISI, ROCHELLE BALUBAL
2105 BALISONG, MATEO JR RIZO
2106 BALIUAG, JENNETH ADDUCOL
2107 BALIWAG, JESSABEL MALADO
2108 BALIWAG, JOEDELEN DOMINIC ACASO
2109 BALIWAG, LAARNI ALIP
2110 BALIZA, KIMBERLY ANNE SADANG
2111 BALLACILLO, CHARIE MAE REYES
2112 BALLADARES, RUBY LAGROMA
2113 BALLARES, GERALDINE OLAJAY
2114 BALLATONG, JENELYN PINDOG
2115 BALLENA, NANIFE CELEDIO
2116 BALLENAS, CRISALYN ORTEGA
2117 BALLENER, JE LOVELY CAPORAL
2118 BALLESER, LOU ANDREW RARANG
2119 BALLESTER, LARIZZA ARELLANO
2120 BALLESTER, MARIEFRANCE VASQUEZ
2121 BALLESTEROS, DANNAH RUTH SANTISTEBAN
2122 BALLESTEROS, IKE NAGMA
2123 BALLESTEROS, JEROME AMBALINA
2124 BALLESTEROS, JOVANNI CEREZO
2125 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL DALERE
2126 BALLESTEROS, VIVIAN SOLITO
2127 BALLETA, PINKY CALINDONG
2128 BALLOGAN, NOEL YAKAGA
2129 BALLON, LYNDY WHYL PLANA
2130 BALLOZO, NANCY MURALLON
2131 BALMACEDA, MELISSA ANNE DE SANTOS
2132 BALMACEDA, ROEJHEN NETZ JAROBEL
2133 BALMADRES, JOB TRIVINIO
2134 BALMANIA, REVENESIS FONTANILLA
2135 BALMEDINA, STEPHANIE DAVID
2136 BALMELERO, GLENDA DELLA
2137 BALMERO, JEREMY ROSE SENARILLOS
2138 BALMES, EVELYN HILARIO
2139 BALMES, REYNELIA SILVANO
2140 BALNAO, BERNALYN CALDINGON
2141 BALOIS, ARLYN MEJICO
2142 BALOLO, CHARLYN FLORIDA
2143 BALOMA, RONALYN TORNO
2144 BALONA, MANUEL ESPINOSA
2145 BALONZO, CHRISTIAN LEO ECHANE
2146 BALONZO, RYAN SARONICMAN
2147 BALORO, LOE APONDAR
2148 BALOS, JENALYN LAPATIS
2149 BALOT, ARIANE SIMON
2150 BALOT, MELANILENE ALVAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 45 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2151 BALQUEDRA, AIVIN BIHASA
2152 BALQUIN, RONA EGUISO
2153 BALSAMO, BRIDGET DAWN IGLESIAS
2154 BALTAR, EMMALYN BALAORO
2155 BALTAZAR, ANALYN RAMORES
2156 BALTAZAR, BRIDGETTE LUIS
2157 BALTAZAR, ERICELLE BIANCA ANTONIO
2158 BALTAZAR, ESPERANZA GUILLERMO
2159 BALTAZAR, ESTELA PAGLINGAYEN
2160 BALTAZAR, JEANNE VALERIE MENESES
2161 BALTAZAR, JOJEE TIONGSON
2162 BALTAZAR, LIEZEL MANAYTAY
2163 BALTAZAR, MARIA JOSEL GONZALES
2164 BALTAZAR, ROMMEL DOMINGO
2165 BALTAZAR, SHERRYL LORENZO
2166 BALTING, JENLY DIAMAS
2167 BALTONADO, JOEMAR
2168 BALUARTE, ARTURO JR BAGUIO
2169 BALUARTE, REYNA NACASI
2170 BALUARTE, SUZETTE BICARE
2171 BALUBAR, DALLA CINCO
2172 BALUCA, JOEY ARAÑES
2173 BALUCANAG, MARICOR ANIBAN
2174 BALUCOS, JONIFER
2175 BALUMA, JOSELITO BELING
2176 BALUME, LADY GRACE OLIVA
2177 BALUNGAO, JUNELYN DAGUASI
2178 BALUNGAYA, FATIMA JOY BACULI
2179 BALUNGCAS, NORMAN MANLIGRO
2180 BALUNSO, CHARINA BALEDA
2181 BALURAN, JULIET BERONIO
2182 BALUTE, MARIE CHRIS CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
2183 BALUYAN, GERALDINE SANNADAN
2184 BALUYOT, JESCEL LABIS
2185 BALUYOT, MHAYGAN EVE MOLINA
2186 BALUYOT, ROSELLE PANES
2187 BALUYOT, SHEENA JAIRA BAUTISTA
2188 BALWIT, JORGE OCSO
2189 BAMBICO, ROSE ANN CABILIN
2190 BAMBILLA, ARIES MENDOZA
2191 BAN, JEZREL LAGURA
2192 BANA, MARVEN VILLORENTE
2193 BANAAG, EMMA LOU EMNAS
2194 BANAAG, JERISSE GUTIERREZ
2195 BANAAG, JOHN PAUL CARABOT
2196 BANAAG, LALET ZARATE
2197 BANAAN, JUMILE GAGUAN
2198 BANABAN, KENNETH BALING
2199 BANAGBANAG, ROGELIO ABAYON
2200 BANAKEN, MARK FERDINAND DAYAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 46 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2201 BANAL, CRISTINA CAHANAP
2202 BANAL, GELYN TORRES
2203 BANAL, JULIE ANNE BESENIO
2204 BANANIA, HAZEL HORARIO
2205 BANARIA, ALTHERZA BURDEN
2206 BANARIA, DIONIMAR BAUDIN
2207 BANASIHAN, AMADO JR CHANGCOCO
2208 BANASIHAN, CHARLENE DIAZ
2209 BANAYAG, RIA CRISOSTOMO
2210 BANAYAN, PINKY MASLANG
2211 BANAYAT, EVA JEANETTE SOSING
2212 BANCA, JONAH MAE FLORES
2213 BANCAIREN, CHARILENE BATINGAL
2214 BANCAL, MARYCRIS RIEZA
2215 BANCORO, CHERYL ABALOS
2216 BANCORO, JAYSONE CHRISTOPHER MERCADO
2217 BANCUD, GIL FAILANO
2218 BANCUD, IRYSH DYANNARAH MARTIN
2219 BANCUD, JAYCENT BINALAY
2220 BANDADA, ALAIN JOHN MIADO
2221 BANDAL, ARHLYNNE DENTE
2222 BANDALA, LYALINE PADERNILLA
2223 BANDALAN, MARICRIS BAGARINAO
2224 BANDAO, NOEL DAMOYAN
2225 BANDELARIA, ROSARIO PADERES
2226 BANDELLON, MA FE VALLES
2227 BANDICO, IMIE BADJAO
2228 BANDICO, MYCAH MAIEN SABALLE
2229 BANDIN, JERICO BASMAYOR
2230 BANDIOLA, KAREN GUMBAN
2231 BANDIOLA, MELCHA VICTORIANO
2232 BANDOL, JONALIZA OPEÑA
2233 BANDOLA, ROSELYN DESALLA
2234 BANDONG, JOHN ALBERT GAMO
2235 BANDONG, KRISTAL BALLESTEROS
2236 BANDONG, MARIEL SERAFICA
2237 BANEZ, JEROMIE BAYANG
2238 BANGA, C-JAY PERALTA
2239 BANGAL, LOREN MANANSALA
2240 BANGAN, KATRINA YADAO
2241 BANGAY, DIOGIE CRUZ
2242 BANGAYAN, JOHN FRANCIS DAMIL
2243 BANGAYAN, VINALYN PURISIMA
2244 BANGCOLA, ACMAD DIDATH MACARONSING
2245 BANGHULOT, LEAH MUSIL
2246 BANGKAS, JANICE DUGURAN
2247 BANGLOS, AIZA LAGARE
2248 BANGLOY, AOI ANDIOPHINE ORTIZ
2249 BANGSAO, VANGIE TOPENG
2250 BANGUIRAN, MIKE PUEYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 47 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2251 BANGUIS, JENNY MAGLUNSOD
2252 BANGUIS, MARICEL PANGGO
2253 BANGUNAN, RICLYN CABASAG
2254 BANI, NASIMA AMBOR
2255 BANIAGA, JOHN FAUSTINO AÑON
2256 BANIAGA, MHEZY CASIDO
2257 BANIAGA, MIRAFLOR GALAGALA
2258 BANICO, ULYSES JACOBO
2259 BANIEL, SHIRLEY LORETO
2260 BANIQUED, FRANCISCO JR VILLARUZ
2261 BANIQUED, KAREN RAVILA TEMPRA
2262 BANLAYGAS, CHLOE RODRIGUEZ
2263 BANNING, JAYSON BALUYOT
2264 BANO, RECHEL GREMIO
2265 BANOG, DAIPEN BONGGOT
2266 BANOT, MARIA CRISTINA TATEL
2267 BANOTAN, JAYSON MASLANG
2268 BANQUERIGO, JUVY ANN QUINLAT
2269 BANQUIAO, DIONISIO JR MASAYON
2270 BANQUIL, ROSAIDA LACABA
2271 BANQUITO, JERALDINE LUMIBAO
2272 BANSALAO, JOVELYN GON
2273 BANSALE, CHARITA BAGA
2274 BANSILOY, SHEETY ROSE CATIAN
2275 BANTANG, SIONY PANAGSAGAN
2276 BANTAYANON, DARYL MACARIO
2277 BANTAYAO, NIZA BAYLON
2278 BANTES, THRIA JANENE IMPUESTO
2279 BANTIGUE, JOSHA GAVIETA
2280 BANTILAN, JOVELYN LAGBAS
2281 BANTILAN, OSCAR JR LLORENTE
2282 BANTILLO, EVELYN LALICAN
2283 BANTILLO, JEANNY LARISMA
2284 BANTING, LEA MENESES
2285 BANTOG, MARIVIC DAFFON
2286 BANTOG, NOEL NICDAO
2287 BANTOGON, GERIECY PAPA
2288 BANTOLINAO, DANWIL DOLERIO
2289 BANTOTO, MARVIN ALABATA
2290 BANTOY, MADELYN BELLEZA
2291 BANTUAS, NAIRA SARIPADA
2292 BANTUG, DEBBYRUTH JANE MONSALE
2293 BANTUGAN, JONALYN NACAYA
2294 BANTUGAN, LYDA VALDEZ
2295 BANTUGAN, MOHAIDA RAJAHBUAYAN
2296 BANUA, GERAHDIN FUENTEVILLA
2297 BANUAG, JAE ANNE FATE HISTORIA
2298 BANZON, JUVYLYN JACOBE
2299 BANZUEL, ASLAMA PIGKAULAN
2300 BANZUELA, EDDIE CID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 48 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2301 BANZUELA, RAYMOND HOSINGCO
2302 BANZUELA, ROUSEVELT BAGALACSA
2303 BAO, NORMALYN SUMPAYAR
2304 BAON, DARLAINE JOIE AGUIO
2305 BAONG, JAZZ MARIE ARIGO
2306 BAOY, FATIMA JEHAN CAMINERO
2307 BAQUIAL, REY ANTO
2308 BAQUIDAN, KRISTEL ANN VERGARA
2309 BAQUIRAN, EDELWEISS LOVE DULDULAO
2310 BAQUIRAN, ERICK BACCAY
2311 BAQUIRAN, GEROME NICOLE CASAS
2312 BAQUIRAN, JANICE CAGURANGAN
2313 BARA’ACAL, AMRINAH MAGUNGUN
2314 BARABAS, JOAN QUISIDO
2315 BARABAT, ARGIE GANTALAO
2316 BARABAT, JOAN BARUIZ
2317 BARABATO, ABDUL BASIT SANGCAD
2318 BARADI, JASON RIMANDO
2319 BARAGA, JANICE BARNEDO
2320 BARAL, GEMMABELLE LYNELLE MENDOZA
2321 BARAL, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
2322 BARALUDDIN, FATMAHAL MOHAMMAD
2323 BARAMBANGAN, FELIX MARANGA
2324 BARAN, ARNOLFO BACARIZA
2325 BARANDINO, MA DONNA SEGOVIA
2326 BARANGGOT, FARAH MAE ABATO
2327 BARANGOT, LORAINE MAY PUMAREN
2328 BARAO, JYRAH TABAGO
2329 BARAQUIO, JEROME TANIGUE
2330 BARASI, APRIL ROSE BACASMAS
2331 BARATAS, GILLIAN CARBUNA
2332 BARAZAR, HAFZA ABEDIN
2333 BARBA, ERWIN CASANGCAPAN
2334 BARBA, IRENE REYES
2335 BARBA, SHAHANNI MAE TERRAZOLA
2336 BARBACENA, ARLIS JAMON
2337 BARBACENA, CYRUS FRANCISCO
2338 BARBACENA, MENZI GARCIA
2339 BARBADO, MARY ROSE NOVILLA
2340 BARBADO, SHIELIZA BANAAG
2341 BARBARONA, CHONA MAY GEPOLONGCA
2342 BARBARONA, JOANNE CACHO
2343 BARBER, LEDINA BENIGNOS
2344 BARBERO, CLARIZZEL EVANGELISTA
2345 BARBIN, ANA BEREDO
2346 BARBO, KRISTINE PAGUIO
2347 BARBO, LIECEL LACANDILI
2348 BARBON, BABY JAEN AMBOS
2349 BARBOSA, CHRISTIAN BACSAL
2350 BARBOSA, LILIAN PLATITAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 49 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2351 BARBOSA, MA ELOISA LAZARO
2352 BARBOSA, WILSON JR BINABISE
2353 BARCALA, BERNARD ALINSUNURIN
2354 BARCE, JOCELYN VALILA
2355 BARCELLANO, FLORIZA CARDENAS
2356 BARCELONA, JERILYN LABARITE
2357 BARCELONA, LIEZEL LEONARDO
2358 BARCELONA, MARIA LUNINGNING MAZO
2359 BARCENA, MA ASUNCION CERIOLA
2360 BARCENA, NOVA ARLET GATAN
2361 BARCENAS, CESAR JR OCA
2362 BARCENAS, CHARMLYN CALDERON
2363 BARCENILLA, WENDY TINGSON
2364 BARCIA, ROWENA TEJERESAS
2365 BARCIAL, ESELYN APOLONG
2366 BARCIAL, JEROME ALER
2367 BARCINILLA, EJAY FAJARDO
2368 BARCOMA, ALBERT ABINGUAR
2369 BARCOMA, ALBERT BRASE
2370 BARDALO, MA EDEN YAMAR
2371 BARDINAS, SHIELA REYES
2372 BARDOQUILLO, JUDE MARIE TONGCO
2373 BARGAMENTO, LEAH OSNAN
2374 BARGASAO, DANILYN PONTILLO
2375 BARICAUA, KAREN JOY RENTINO
2376 BARICUATRO, BETHANY LANIOG
2377 BARICUATRO, CHRISTLYN CANTAL
2378 BARIENTOS, FRANCISCO EBORA
2379 BARING, SHIELA DISTRITO
2380 BARIRING, SHARLENE ANGELI NAFARRETE
2381 BARIS, EDNA ELIZALDE
2382 BARIT, MERWIN PINGAD
2383 BARITE, MERRY GRACE SUPANGAN
2384 BARJA, RUBEN JR LAUTA
2385 BARLES, ANTONIO JR VIVAS
2386 BARLIS, VILMA ARELLANO
2387 BARLISO, SUSAN SUGANOB
2388 BARLIZO, DEMETRIO JR ESCABAS
2389 BARLIZO, MAILYN BANZUELA
2390 BARLIZO, REMIE JOY ESCABAS
2391 BARNACHEA, CLARENCE VILLALUZ
2392 BARNACHEA, KIMBERLY ALONZO
2393 BARNAHA, JANICE MANGCO
2394 BARNAYHA, STEPHANIE BANTUG
2395 BARNUEVO, MARIA JOYCE CAYABYAB
2396 BARO, GUINNES VENISA TINGSON
2397 BARO, LYRMA RHEA PAJAC
2398 BAROLA, WILSON BALLESPIN
2399 BARON, ELSA MAY DELIMA
2400 BARON, JOCELYN BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 50 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2401 BARON, KATRINA ABAD SANTOS
2402 BARONTOY, JODEL BELTRAN
2403 BAROQUILLO, JASON ALCOBA
2404 BAROÑA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
2405 BARQUILLA, ROBIN PASUMBAL
2406 BARRA, ASMIN COMADUG
2407 BARRA, CAREN NOTADO
2408 BARRA, MELINDA BERNARDO
2409 BARRACA, ROMA MANTANA
2410 BARRAGO, PANFILO III DANSICO
2411 BARRAL, ALDIN ARBOLEDA
2412 BARRAL, DAYANARA MAE TRILLES
2413 BARRAMEDA, ANTONIO JR SAGUN
2414 BARRAMEDA, MA GRACE BARABONA
2415 BARRAMEDA, MARIANE ABEGAIL OBLETAS
2416 BARRAMEDA, PAUL NIÑO BEQUIO
2417 BARRAMEDA, ROCHELLE MAGALLANES
2418 BARRANTES, NIÑO JAKE LAUSE
2419 BARREDA, LIEZEL FERNANDEZ
2420 BARREDO, ALVIC PESIDAS
2421 BARREDO, BEVERLY ANN BASADA
2422 BARREDO, LUTCHIE AVESTRUZ
2423 BARREDO, MARGIEROSS TANGALIN
2424 BARREDO, NOEMI DONOR
2425 BARRERA, MA JELLYKA GARUNG
2426 BARRERA, ROSA MARIE CONTI
2427 BARRERA, ZORAH MARIE TABARANZA
2428 BARRETE, CRIS JOHN ESCOBAL
2429 BARRETTO, EMMANUEL CONQUILLA
2430 BARRETTO, JAYSON GENCIANA
2431 BARRETTO, WINDY AMPARO
2432 BARRIA, JOSEPH PUTIAN
2433 BARRIENTOS, BRYAN JEFF SALOMEO
2434 BARRIENTOS, DANIEL FRANCIS AMABRAN
2435 BARRIENTOS, KRISTINE ALICE NUÑEZ
2436 BARRIENTOS, LINA LOPEZ
2437 BARRIENTOS, RAYDIN SHANE LAZARO
2438 BARRIL, PAUL ANTHONY GARCIA
2439 BARRIOS, IAN CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
2440 BARRIOS, JEMINA ALADAD
2441 BARRIOS, KIM GREGORIO
2442 BARRIOS, MARY JANE ESTANDARTE
2443 BARRIOS, SARAH JANE ESCRITOR
2444 BARRO, ALYZA CAMILLE ACOSTA
2445 BARROCA, DONNA SAGARINO
2446 BARROGA, CONNIE GARIN
2447 BARROGA, CRISTINE JOY SAPLAAN
2448 BARROQUILLO, REA JEAN DEBLOIS
2449 BARROQUILLO, ROBMAR DESTAR
2450 BARRUGA, JOHN RYAN ARIÑAVO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 51 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2451 BARTE, KZEL MAE BENITEZ
2452 BARTOLABA, CLIAH JANE BRIGOLE
2453 BARTOLATA, JULIETA MANGUBAT
2454 BARTOLATA, NATHELLE ANN TAPING
2455 BARTOLAY, METCHELL ESPARZA
2456 BARTOLO, JANNU BERANGEL
2457 BARTOLOME, AIDALOR SECRETARIA
2458 BARTOLOME, ALWIN DAFUN
2459 BARTOLOME, CRIZALYN JOYCE QUESIO
2460 BARTOLOME, GLYCERYL QUESADA
2461 BARTOLOME, HAROLD ALVAREZ
2462 BARTOLOME, IRENE OBAT
2463 BARTOLOME, JOPET FERNANDEZ
2464 BARTOLOME, LAARNIE OLIVEROS
2465 BARTOLOME, MARK KEVIN REYES
2466 BARTOLOME, REYMA MAMARIL
2467 BARTOLOME, RUBIE CLARE CUYONES
2468 BARTOLOME, VERNICE LEGASPI
2469 BARUA, IRENE ROSE COLUMBRES
2470 BARUIZ, MARY ROSE SEGUNDINO
2471 BARZO, JEANSETTE DE LA PEÑA
2472 BAS, ANTONIO CABRILLAS
2473 BAS, ELLEINE PAULE
2474 BAS, JERVIN IGLAMO
2475 BAS, RADILYN TRIBONALO
2476 BASA, ABNEL HUSIN
2477 BASA, CRYSTAL MAE GONZALES
2478 BASA, DECEREE DAWN GROSPE
2479 BASA, FATIMAH MONTECILLO
2480 BASA, HONEY LANE ABRENICA
2481 BASA, LEONORA ALAAN
2482 BASA, MA AIZA CUBITA
2483 BASACOY, ELMER BANGNGAYON
2484 BASADRE, MARVIN AGUNOD
2485 BASAGRE, REY-MARK GRATIL
2486 BASAL, AIDA ASUNCION
2487 BASALO, MONA LISA JUEZAN
2488 BASAS, BARTOLOME OMONES
2489 BASAYSAY, ARMIN BARNEDO
2490 BASAYSAY, VENUS LLANETA
2491 BASAÑES, JAN EMIL VILLAMANGCA
2492 BASBACIO, JUBY ANN SARTE
2493 BASCAR, KATHLEEN JEAN ITOL
2494 BASCO, FLORIDA RAGOBRIO
2495 BASCO, JANETTE MUEGO
2496 BASCO, JOAN GABALFIN
2497 BASCONES, ANNE LAGO
2498 BASE, LOWEROSE ECAL
2499 BASE, NICHOL RECTO
2500 BASE, RENIEL MARK CURIOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 52 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2501 BASE, SHERYL MORALES
2502 BASIAG, JAYSON BALITNANG
2503 BASIGA, RICO JAYME
2504 BASIJAN, JO ANN PALLERA
2505 BASILAN, MARIA SARAH DAYAO
2506 BASILIO, ANNIE ROSE PONGONAN
2507 BASILIO, ERIKA BENTADAN
2508 BASILISCO, GRACE GENOBIAGON
2509 BASILONIA, CHRISTIAN CAYTON
2510 BASINILLO, ANNALYN ROJAS
2511 BASINILLO, JERUS BARCELONA
2512 BASIT, ROLDAN JR ARANIEGO
2513 BASIWAG, MARIFE BAYAS
2514 BASOD, HARNERLY-ANN DICRAY
2515 BASQUIÑA, IVY CADAG
2516 BASSIG, PRINCESS SARAH DAGAN
2517 BASTARECHE, JOEFEL TAPAR
2518 BASTASA, MARIFEL DE ASIS
2519 BASTATAS, SANAZA MAR HITGUIN
2520 BASTIAN, GENEVA MAAMOT
2521 BASTIAN, MA LUCKY GALE TIBULAN
2522 BASTIDA, LOVELLA CIRUELA
2523 BASUG, VON ANDRIE VILLANUEVA
2524 BASUL, AGRECIO JR CUPAY
2525 BAT-OG, FRED DEMAISIP
2526 BAT-OG, JEANNEVY GAY JAIM
2527 BATAAN, CATHLEEN MARIE CAMPOS
2528 BATAC, BALDWIN BADILLO
2529 BATAC, JONATHAN FARIA
2530 BATAC, LOVELY JOY ESPAÑOLA
2531 BATAC, PAULINE DALUSONG
2532 BATACAN, ANGELYN BACUYAG
2533 BATACAN, KREINGLE MHILD APOSTOL
2534 BATACANDOLO, RUTH ANN LIBO-ON
2535 BATACLAO, LAURIE JANE GAWEC
2536 BATADLAN, EDEN BAUTISTA
2537 BATALLA, ANGELINE AQUINO
2538 BATALLA, MARIE KRIS BUMANGLAG
2539 BATALLER, ARLENE AREVALO
2540 BATALLER, GIL BRUTAS
2541 BATALLER, MIEDELLE MEDIANO
2542 BATALO, JALALODIN LIAWAO
2543 BATALO, TARHATA SALID
2544 BATAN, RUSSEL DENIO
2545 BATANG, MIA ERICA MONTENEGRO
2546 BATANGAN, ANGELICA ABAD
2547 BATAO, MONERA MARANDANG
2548 BATAYCAN, GLAIZA MAE SANCHEZ
2549 BATAYCAN, JENNIFER SAPU-AY
2550 BATHAN, DYAN GAPAZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 53 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2551 BATIANCILA, ZUSETTE BELLO
2552 BATICAN, ALVIN GUEVARRA
2553 BATILLER, ROIDER BARBATO
2554 BATINDAAN, AIZA BANGALISAN
2555 BATING, RENALYN ROQUE
2556 BATINGAL, APRIL ROSE ZULITA
2557 BATIS, ANABEL BARELA
2558 BATISTIL, JINKY GRACE SAMSON
2559 BATLONG, WENDIGAE SANARAN
2560 BATO, ALMERA VILLANDA
2561 BATO, VIC CARLO VARGAS
2562 BATOC, KERUBIN MIRANDA
2563 BATOG, RACHYLYN MARNAG
2564 BATOMALAQUE, CHRRY PIE PAQUIBOT
2565 BATOMALAQUE, RACHELLE FERNANDEZ
2566 BATON, FERDILYN MAGPON
2567 BATOON, CHERRYLA DAYDAY
2568 BATOON, FRANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
2569 BATOON, HARVEY LLOYD AGNI
2570 BATOY, EVANGELINE NAMBATAC
2571 BATRINA, ANNE MARIZ CASAS
2572 BATRONEL, JENALYN VILLANUEVA
2573 BATTA, JOSEPHINE CASIMSIMAN
2574 BATTAD, CESRA ETHEN PADILLA
2575 BATTAD, GERALDINE REGALADO
2576 BATUA, FARHANA GUMAMPONG
2577 BATUA-AN, ASNIA DOMATO
2578 BATUAAN, NASIMAH SHIEK
2579 BATULAN, MA JANE MAGLASANG
2580 BATUTAY, FAITH PRONTES
2581 BATUYONG, MARY GRACE VILLARAN
2582 BAUAN, MARNELLI CANTOS
2583 BAUCAN, VILLALYN BASOC
2584 BAUD, NASSER SAGANDINGAN
2585 BAUGBOG, MARY GRACE DASCO
2586 BAUI, ALEJANDRO II MACAPIA
2587 BAULA, ABUNDIO DESOLOC
2588 BAULO, MALIKAH MAMBAYO
2589 BAUN, ELEONOR REYES
2590 BAUN, MARGARITA DIZON
2591 BAUN, MONICA GUILLENO
2592 BAUTISTA, AIZA CARMELA SILVA
2593 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA LAJOM
2594 BAUTISTA, ALMA FLOR JUNIO
2595 BAUTISTA, ANNA CLAIRE LANGGAMAN
2596 BAUTISTA, AUREA DE LEON
2597 BAUTISTA, BENJAMIN JR PON
2598 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE REYES
2599 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA DIANA MICLAT
2600 BAUTISTA, CRIZELENE MAURICIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 54 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2601 BAUTISTA, EMMALYN ERMENO
2602 BAUTISTA, EVELYN AGACITA
2603 BAUTISTA, GISELLE MAE CATALAN
2604 BAUTISTA, GLENN BUNA
2605 BAUTISTA, HANNA LOISE ARGONZA
2606 BAUTISTA, IRENE
2607 BAUTISTA, IVY BIANAN
2608 BAUTISTA, JARED JOSHUA MENDOZA
2609 BAUTISTA, JESSICA BALINGAO
2610 BAUTISTA, JIMILYN PADILLA
2611 BAUTISTA, JOJIE MAY LUMOYOD
2612 BAUTISTA, JOMEL PELAYO
2613 BAUTISTA, JONAH MAE TOMAQUIN
2614 BAUTISTA, JONALETTE MALICDEM
2615 BAUTISTA, JONNAH MICAH REYES
2616 BAUTISTA, KIERVIN ESTRELLA
2617 BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN CACHILA
2618 BAUTISTA, KRISTLE ANGELI CELINO
2619 BAUTISTA, LENIE FAYE BURGOS
2620 BAUTISTA, MA REBECCA TRAJANO
2621 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DIZON
2622 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE ALMERIA
2623 BAUTISTA, MARISSA DAJAC
2624 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC CUDIA
2625 BAUTISTA, MARJURY QUITOS
2626 BAUTISTA, MAURICE FERRER
2627 BAUTISTA, MELISSA JILL RICO
2628 BAUTISTA, MERCEL VALEROZO
2629 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SAMSON
2630 BAUTISTA, NESTOR JR GANITANO
2631 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS GRACE MANIGBAS
2632 BAUTISTA, REINA JOYCE GONZALES
2633 BAUTISTA, ROSA BATUTAY
2634 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE ALFUEN
2635 BAUTISTALLA, JEPZEN IBCAS
2636 BAUTO, JEROME JOHN JUATCO
2637 BAUZA, JONEE PAULA DE JESUS
2638 BAWAS, JANICE SALI-EM
2639 BAWET, CATHELYN MALBAS
2640 BAWIT, ANALYN DILAY
2641 BAY-AN, DOMINGO BANTASAN
2642 BAY-AN, MAYFLOR AMBATANG
2643 BAYA, RUSSEL BARING
2644 BAYABAN, NIÑO RALPH LORETO PORTUGAL
2645 BAYAGA, EMMAN LOBITANIA
2646 BAYAGA, JULIUS MACALALAD
2647 BAYAGUSA, MARICEL MONCADA
2648 BAYANG, ELSIE SEGOVIA
2649 BAYANGOS, ANNA GRACE MANAYSAY
2650 BAYANGOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 55 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2651 BAYANI, JAY-R BUCALA
2652 BAYANTONG, KEMBERLY JOY BAGSINAO
2653 BAYARCAL, HANNA JANE LAÑOJAN
2654 BAYAS, RON RYAN AMPO
2655 BAYATO, CHRISTY TACHADO
2656 BAYAWOC, FLORIDA GALDOC
2657 BAYBAY, ARA CAMILLE LOYOLA
2658 BAYBAYAN, PRINCESS MAY REMEDIOS
2659 BAYBAYON, LIENI GEN LAID
2660 BAYDID, BETTY PAGONTALAN
2661 BAYDO, JOVEL RUFINO
2662 BAYKING, LANNIE ABAY
2663 BAYLON, ARJAY MESA
2664 BAYLON, EDWIN JR PUBADORA
2665 BAYLON, JASSIE LLANES
2666 BAYLON, JOHN VINCENT MILLENA
2667 BAYLON, LANIE MAE LUNARIA
2668 BAYLON, VINCENT PINUELA
2669 BAYNOSA, RUFFA JEAN BATOON
2670 BAYO, GREENFIELD BALABAG
2671 BAYO, ISIDRO JR MIJARES
2672 BAYOG, RAMEL CADUNGON
2673 BAYONA, JONNA TICAR
2674 BAYONETA, ERROL PARREÑO
2675 BAYONITA, MARY GRACE GUSTILO
2676 BAYONITO, DINJINE APARIL
2677 BAYOTLANG, RICHE GOLOSINO
2678 BAYRANTE, SHAYNA FRANCE MALLARI
2679 BAYRON, FE CAGAMPANG
2680 BAYSAN, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
2681 BAYSIC, RICHARD FERRER
2682 BAYSON, ANA ROSE POLIRAN
2683 BAYTA, CATLEYA MAY ARTANA
2684 BAYTA, MARY ROSE PACARDO
2685 BAYUBAY, GLEZEL ARACO
2686 BAYUCOT, DIVINA ASILO
2687 BAYUDAN, DIANE MARY LIBED
2688 BAYUDAN, GLECY CARLOS
2689 BAYUDAN, MYRA VICENTE
2690 BAYUDANG, MELCHOR VALERA
2691 BAYUGA, MAY DAHPNEY INOT
2692 BAYUTAS, LEA ANTICUANDO
2693 BAZAR, JEANNE LYN SANTILECES
2694 BAZAR, MICHELLE BALTAZAR
2695 BAÑAGA, CHERRY LOVE BABUL
2696 BAÑAGA, DOMIELY CUARTINA
2697 BAÑAGA, SHALILIH ANN TABELISMA
2698 BAÑAL, JESSICA LAYOS
2699 BAÑARES, CHARLENE LABRINGAO
2700 BAÑARES, GERALD SOLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 56 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2701 BAÑARES, JAY VANGIL MURILLO
2702 BAÑARES, PAULYN ANN BELARMINO
2703 BAÑARES, SHERIL DALAFU
2704 BAÑAS, JESTER VILLON
2705 BAÑEZ, AGAPITA YU
2706 BAÑEZ, JINIE DAGOY
2707 BAÑEZ, JONALYN CABATIC
2708 BAÑEZ, LAILANI DEQUITO
2709 BAÑEZ, SAMUEL LAZARO
2710 BEA, JOYMEE DURANTE
2711 BEATINGO, LEAH MAE ALVAREZ
2712 BEATO, ALLELUIA CALINA
2713 BEATO, WARREN JAYSON RUSIANA
2714 BEBELONI, CRIS JOHN UY
2715 BEBIANO, ARISH RODRIGUEZ
2716 BEBING, ROCEL SANO
2717 BEBOSO, BEMIA SNOOKY ALCANO
2718 BEBOSO, CELESTE BAJAR
2719 BECENA, VINCENT LOSDO
2720 BECERA, MITCHIE MAE MARIOT
2721 BECIOS, ANTONETTE TEOPIZ
2722 BEDIZON, CAMIA MAE CARPO
2723 BEDRIJO, ELLEN SALVADOR
2724 BEDRUZ, ROSALIE VIZCARRA
2725 BEDUYA, NIÑO CARL MONEVA
2726 BEGASO, CHRISTOPHER DONATO
2727 BEGAYO, MAE CYRENE DOREGIOS
2728 BEGONIA, LITO ABENIR
2729 BEGONTES, SAUL SUPERABLE
2730 BEJENO, ANNIELYN DELFINO
2731 BEJERANO, ANALENE QUILATES
2732 BEJERANO, MICHAEL VINCENT GREGORIO
2733 BEJISON, LUVSHANE ATIENZA
2734 BEJO, MARIA CECILE BOLA
2735 BELA-ONG, MARICRIS MELAYA
2736 BELACAS, EDELINE RAMA
2737 BELANDRES, JESSICA GALVES
2738 BELANO, GERALDINE PARADO
2739 BELANO, JANELLE ZAMUDIO
2740 BELAOS, SHERLYN REMUALDO
2741 BELARDO, IMARI CARLA BLAN
2742 BELARDO, JANICE RENDON
2743 BELARMA, JOSE EMMANUEL CRISTOBAL
2744 BELARMINO, RODENA LASCO
2745 BELARO, CARMEN LEOPARDAS
2746 BELBAR, JOAN THERESE SILVESTRE
2747 BELCHES, MARY ANN ARABA
2748 BELDIA, AMALIA FLORES
2749 BELEN, CHRISTIAN JARDINICO
2750 BELEN, FRITZ GENER CEBRERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 57 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2751 BELEN, GLADYS RAQUEÑO
2752 BELEN, MARGIE ONDOY
2753 BELEN, MARIA ANTONETTE DORADO
2754 BELEN, PENKE MEJADO
2755 BELENO, KAREN JOY BESA
2756 BELGA, ELVERA LLANETA
2757 BELGA, JEANIE BERNAL
2758 BELGA, MARGIE BROSO
2759 BELGADO, JENNIFER CABUTAJE
2760 BELGICA, HENRY JR JAO
2761 BELICANO, JAYVEE TOLENTINO
2762 BELIGOLO, CATHERINE CAJEGAS
2763 BELINO, HEATHER NICOLE AMBE
2764 BELISARIO, MARIO JR MARIANO
2765 BELISO, FLAIR AYSHEA PARAISO
2766 BELLECA, ELEUTERIO JR MOYANO
2767 BELLEN, CLARENCE TRINIDAD
2768 BELLEN, GERTRUDE AUBREY NAPAY
2769 BELLEN, MAE-AN BELEN
2770 BELLEN, MARIGRACE ALMAZAN
2771 BELLEZA, GRAZED YVETTE TIMBENGAN
2772 BELLEZA, HARLYN PERALTA
2773 BELLEZA, PAUL MINA
2774 BELLIDO, MARIA ANGELLIE SALANAP
2775 BELLO, ANNA RITA DELA CRUZ
2776 BELLO, JAYSON GAYTANO
2777 BELLO, JIMELYN VIBAR
2778 BELLO, JOSEPH MORALES
2779 BELLO, MA CONCEPCION GARGARAN
2780 BELLO, MA JOANA PAPELERIN
2781 BELLO, RAMON II HULGUIN
2782 BELLO, SAMUEL LUMABAN
2783 BELLO, SHEILA MAY ACUIN
2784 BELLUGA, JAM WAGAS
2785 BELMIL, MICHAEL SERRANO
2786 BELMIN, DIANA PERUA
2787 BELMIN, ZHARIZL VERDEFLOR
2788 BELMONTE, ANNA VERONICA
2789 BELMONTE, CHARLEEN MENDOZA
2790 BELMONTE, ELAINE LOZANO
2791 BELMONTE, HANNAH JANE COLON
2792 BELMONTE, ROSE VALERIE BARAQUIEL
2793 BELO, ILYNE BATALLA
2794 BELO, MERRIAM MISA
2795 BELO, RAUL CANATO
2796 BELOCURA, JERECO PILAR
2797 BELONGUEL, ANALIE PIELAGO
2798 BELTRAN, DENNIS GAGUI
2799 BELTRAN, MICHAEL TIMBANG
2800 BELTRAN, MICHELLE CALINAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 58 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2801 BELTRAN, ROMAR
2802 BELUAN, JESSIEL MONTIL
2803 BELUANG, ELEANOR DAIRAO
2804 BELUCORA, LEIGHTTON BALANSAG
2805 BELUSO, CHRISTINE BRILLO
2806 BEMBENUTO, LESLIE BERNALDEZ
2807 BEN SALIC, JURHOM AMPUAN
2808 BEN-AT, ROXANNE COMOM
2809 BENAMIJE, MARIA KIERSHEY DANDO
2810 BENASA, JOAN CERIALES
2811 BENASING, NORAISAH HASAN
2812 BENAVENTE, RIZALYN ESCOSURA
2813 BENAVIDEZ, ANGELO PADILLA
2814 BENDAL, JANETH DETOYATO
2815 BENDANILLO, JONAH CINDY PURISIMA
2816 BENDANILLO, ROBERT FRANZ DULGUIME
2817 BENDAÑA, GILLIAN KEVIN CUASAY
2818 BENDECIO, RONALD BRONCANO
2819 BENDICIO, JENEVEB MAGBANUA
2820 BENDIJO, AILEEN CLAMOHOY
2821 BENDO, MARY CRIS BARAGA
2822 BENDOY, SUHSMITA MIÑOZA
2823 BENECIO, MA KATRINA CASSANDRA
2824 BENEDICO, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
2825 BENEDICTO, JULIE ANN DUMOT
2826 BENEDICTO, MIKKO DELOS SANTOS
2827 BENEDICTO, NEO VIM BARBOSA
2828 BENEMERITO, REMEMAR BARCEBAL
2829 BENEYAT, MARYJUL TICA-A
2830 BENGCAN, CHITA ORDAS
2831 BENGCO, SYRIL DAVID
2832 BENIGAS, RUFFA YABUT
2833 BENIGNO, CHIMMY JOY ROSLIN
2834 BENILAN, MICHIE CARLENE ICAO
2835 BENINO, YVONNE SANTIAGO
2836 BENITEZ, AISY BELEN
2837 BENITEZ, CHARLENE PARIÑAS
2838 BENITEZ, FATIMA ALAMHALI
2839 BENITEZ, MARVIN MAZO
2840 BENITEZ, RICHIN MAMZA
2841 BENITO, ABUL HUSSIEN S
2842 BENITO, DONA MAE ROSARIO
2843 BENITO, JULY JEAN LUSARIA
2844 BENITO, ZABRINA BRAGANZA
2845 BENJAMEN, LORAINE PECTO
2846 BENLAYO, JENNY BERTIZ
2847 BENLOT, MARIE JOY RUIZ
2848 BENLOT, ZENNY TAYUM
2849 BENOLIAS, LIZA CUJARDO
2850 BENOLIRAO, MARY JIEMER CABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 59 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2851 BENOSA, LORIE BERCADES
2852 BENSON, ALJOSEPH SEVILLA
2853 BENTAZAL, CYNTHIA MARAVILLES
2854 BENTILLO, CHERYL DUMLAO
2855 BENTING, JERICHO CEDEÑO
2856 BENTOY, JUDY DE LA TORRE
2857 BENTOY, KIMIFLOR CALVARIO
2858 BENZON, SANDY TAGAL
2859 BENZUELA, JOBELY OMANDAC
2860 BERALDE, WRESTY LOPEZ
2861 BERAN, GAY CHARISSE EJURANGO
2862 BERAN, KATHLENE ALVAREZ
2863 BERANIA, DONNA VALENCIA
2864 BERANO, GIRLIE MONFORTE
2865 BERAYO, NADIN ELLARDA
2866 BERBECHO, HAZEL HIFARVA
2867 BERBES, JUVY DELA ROSA
2868 BERBESADA, GERALYN FERNANDEZ
2869 BERBOSO, JOSIE ANN JAULA
2870 BERBULLA, JESFER PREGIL
2871 BERCASIO, BLANCA CANDELARIA
2872 BERDAN, DONNA LYN ALMACEN
2873 BERDIJO, MARLYN LANDAOS
2874 BERDIN, GENEVA ALLE DOLDOLIA
2875 BERDIN, JANE LUDOVICE
2876 BERDON, MARY JUSTIN LIMA
2877 BERDOS, IAN BENIGA
2878 BERENGUEL, MARIA DONGUEL ENDOMA
2879 BERENGUEL, ROVEJANE PREGLO
2880 BERENGUER, JEFFERSON ABENA
2881 BEREZO, MERAH SALINGUHAY
2882 BERGADO, MADEL MASDO
2883 BERGANTING, DANILO GAMOS
2884 BERGAÑO, CHESTER SALUNA
2885 BERGONIA, GRACE DAQUINAG
2886 BERGONIO, NIÑA FRANCIA BALANG
2887 BERICO, MARIA FATIMA ROQUE
2888 BERIDA, METHYLENE JEZZA DAÑO
2889 BERIDA, RUTHCHE BERNAL
2890 BERIDO, JOMAR BONAAGUA
2891 BERINGUEL, ELIJAH GABON
2892 BERIÑA, MARY KAYE CAPILLAS
2893 BERJA, ANTONIE PACIA
2894 BERJA, GLORIE BELLE LABRADOR
2895 BERJAY, NOEL JOHN CHECCHECAN
2896 BERLANDINO, COLEEN IRIS SANTOS
2897 BERMAS, BABELYN BARIAS
2898 BERMAS, LORENA VELASCO
2899 BERMAS, MARIA VERONICA ALEJO
2900 BERMAS, MARISSA BOBIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 60 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2901 BERMEJO, KRISTIANE BAQUEQUE
2902 BERMEJO, RICHELLE RAYRAY
2903 BERMIDO, ANNAMIE NANGOROG
2904 BERMISO, SYLVIA VALLENAS
2905 BERMUDEZ, CARL MICHAEL LUHA
2906 BERMUDEZ, MARILOU CALOMOT
2907 BERMUDEZ, ROSA DE LIMA ESCUYOS
2908 BERMUDO, ROCELYN ARCETA
2909 BERMUEL, REYNOLD JR BOHOLST
2910 BERMUNDO, CORAZON MIRAN
2911 BERMUNDO, IRENE OBOG
2912 BERNABE, JIMBERLYN JIMENEZ
2913 BERNABE, MARIBEL BINALON
2914 BERNABE, MARIFE DIZON
2915 BERNABE, MARY GRACE LAPIDEZ
2916 BERNABE, MAYLINE DELA CRUZ
2917 BERNABE, REGINE MOISES
2918 BERNAD, ALEXIS CUI
2919 BERNADAS, NOEMI NARCISO
2920 BERNADOS, DINA DAGANGON
2921 BERNADOS, MARIA VIVIAN DAGUPLO
2922 BERNADOS, RYAN JAY MARTINADA
2923 BERNAL, ARIES AGLANANG
2924 BERNAL, LOUIE BARNACHEA
2925 BERNAL, MARIANNE BENITEZ
2926 BERNAL, MARJORIE NAZON
2927 BERNAL, SHIELA MAE DELAGUBATON
2928 BERNAL, VINDILYN CALONIA
2929 BERNALDEZ, JASMIN SHIENA GARCIA
2930 BERNALDEZ, JEFFREY CLOPINO
2931 BERNALES, ARLENE TABUENA
2932 BERNALES, ENRIQUE DELA CRUZ
2933 BERNALES, GENEVA SOLANO
2934 BERNALES, JAY PAUL ARIÑEZ
2935 BERNALES, SCHERLEN ESPAÑO
2936 BERNALES, ZAMMUEL ARELLANO
2937 BERNALTE, CHERISH LUCERO
2938 BERNARDEZ, MELANIE SALES
2939 BERNARDINO, CHARLEMAGNE ROY MARVAS
2940 BERNARDINO, JERECHO SORIANO
2941 BERNARDINO, MA CATTLEYA ROSE PEREZ
2942 BERNARDINO, NELDA HIPOLITO
2943 BERNARDINO, RLY AGUAS
2944 BERNARDO, EDWARD GAZA
2945 BERNARDO, JANINE CABRAL
2946 BERNARDO, JUSTIN CALDERON
2947 BERNARDO, KENNETH CELAJES
2948 BERNARDO, MARIA CRISTINA BELEN MANZANO
2949 BERNARDO, MELVIN LOPEZ
2950 BERNARDO, MORRIS RAMALLOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 61 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2951 BERNARDO, VERGEL GALVEZ
2952 BERNARDO, WENNIE LORETA DEBIL
2953 BERNARTE, JOCELYN DOCE
2954 BERNIDO, KIMBERLY POLICHER
2955 BERON, JOHN ANTHONY EBADOLAZA
2956 BERONDO, RACHELL SABELLANO
2957 BERONG, CRISTY HOPE ANOBIA
2958 BERONGOY, JOSIE MONGCAL
2959 BERONGOY, JUDELYN AREVALO
2960 BERONIO, ANGELO SALVIDAR
2961 BEROSIL, RENATO JR LIMIN
2962 BEROU, MAVEL RANISA SOLATAR
2963 BEROY, ANA JANE HOMECILLO
2964 BERSABAL, ILYN CARREON
2965 BERSABE, LIENELYN NACHOR
2966 BERTILLO, APRIL MORENO
2967 BERTILLO, FROILAN JED BONTO
2968 BERTILLO, JOANAH ROSE CABUSAO
2969 BERTIZ, BETHLEHEM MENDOZA
2970 BERTOS, JENNY TEJERO
2971 BERTULFO, BENALYN JUMAWAN
2972 BERTULFO, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
2973 BESA, EDJHONMAR DELOS ANGELES
2974 BESA, FRANK LHANZER DUSIL
2975 BESANA, MARIA LOURDES DE LOS REYES
2976 BESANA, MARIFE CALAMA-AN
2977 BESARIO, JESSA MAE QUIZON
2978 BESARIO, MA THERESA PANUNCIAR
2979 BESAS, DIALYN BANDIOLA
2980 BESAÑEZ, MYLENE CARAMPATAN
2981 BESBAL, JEREMIAS II ARABIANA
2982 BESERIAL, ARNOLD OLVIDO
2983 BESINAL, MARK ANTHONY AMPONGAN
2984 BESINAN, AIZEL BROCE
2985 BESORIO, JOMAR OCHO
2986 BESORO, EDGAR TANCONGCO
2987 BESTRE, LAILANIE PAGOLI
2988 BETALAC, MARNELIE ARELLANO
2989 BETANGHOL, MEDRALYN DAPAL
2990 BETIONG, FLORDELYN CUMLA
2991 BETITA, CARLO IAN BERMEJO
2992 BETITO, LEMUEL ARCILLAS
2993 BETITO, RICHELLE FERRER
2994 BETOCO, MYLENE FANTILANAN
2995 BETOON, ESTAR BALBALOSA
2996 BETOS, JOSHUA ATUP
2997 BETOY, IRIS SUMANGAY
2998 BETUIN, ELMIE POGOY
2999 BEUP, DONNA ESCOBIN
3000 BEÑAS, GENELYN PAYOMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 62 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3001 BIAD, RUBELYN ANGCON
3002 BIADO, ALJAY ELYZAR BALONZO
3003 BIAGTAN, MARK KEVIN MONTERO
3004 BIAGTAN, NIKKA GUBALLA
3005 BIALDO, MARIBEL GREGORIO
3006 BIANAN, NADIRA APIDOL
3007 BIANES, JERRA MAE ENGO
3008 BIARES, QUENIE VERANO
3009 BIASCA, GINA CAS
3010 BIASURA, ERMILYN LIZARDO
3011 BIBAT, JOSIE MAE TOREJAS
3012 BIBAT, RACHELLE RICARDO
3013 BIBAÑO, JAMES ADAM MONTON
3014 BIBBIGAN, CHATYRENE ROSIETE
3015 BIBLANIAS, HARLIE EBOJO
3016 BICCAY, ELEANOR SALINDA
3017 BICHARA, CATHERINE VARGAS
3018 BICUA, IRENE LABATETE
3019 BICUA, PRECIOUS ANN BAYOLA
3020 BIDAR, JEMARE VERGARA
3021 BIDO, RUPHIE CAPOQUIAN
3022 BIEN, DOMINICA BONAGUA
3023 BIENES, JOB AGOT
3024 BIENES, MA MAVELLE DALIT
3025 BIER, DANELI TEOXON
3026 BIESCAS, MICHELLE BARBACENA
3027 BIGAW, JAMES DANIEL SELVIDO
3028 BIGCAS, ALJON RADORES
3029 BIGCAS, DANDREVE FAJANOY
3030 BIGCAS, FLORIELY COBRADO
3031 BIGCAS, REALINE LORICO
3032 BIGCAS, RICHELLE SAMUYA
3033 BIGGAYAN, ALDRIN AGAPINAN
3034 BIGOY, MICHELLE GATUS
3035 BIGTAS, DANICA FAYE FRANCIA
3036 BIGTAS, JENILYN CUIZON
3037 BIGTAS, MARY ANN BARTE
3038 BIGTAS, ROSS ALDEN ANCHETA
3039 BIGUERAS, HAZEL MAE CLEDERA
3040 BIGUERAS, LIRIO DICHOSO
3041 BIGUERAS, RUBY PERALTA
3042 BILAO, HAPSA SALIM
3043 BILAO, JALIL AMER
3044 BILAR, BERNADITH SALLES
3045 BILASON, SANNIE VERGARA
3046 BILBAO, JASON DAGALE
3047 BILGERA, ERNIE RIVERA
3048 BILLIN, JOGIELENE RICAMARA
3049 BILLODO, AIRA MAE MIRA
3050 BILLONES, LILLI JANE ROLLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 63 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3051 BILLOSO, SHAHANI DIMO
3052 BILLY, MARYSE BIANCA MARCIAL
3053 BILOCURA, HAZEL DONASCO
3054 BINALA, ISABELO JR VILLAROSA
3055 BINAMIRA, CHRISTIAN BERDIN
3056 BINANCILAN, MARY GRACE RENDON
3057 BINARAO, RICHIE DIMACULANGAN
3058 BINASA, REGINE ALEMANIA
3059 BINASOY, MARK JAYSON CARAGGAYAN
3060 BINATAO, MANELYN OYANON
3061 BINDOY, ISABEL VICTORIA EGAY
3062 BINGAYAN, MICHAEL LAMAN
3063 BINGCO, MARICON GRANADA
3064 BINGCO, TRUVELYN ROJO
3065 BINGHOT, MARY JOY EMIA
3066 BINIAHAN, EMILIO CAWILI
3067 BINONGO, IGNATIUS EDORECE
3068 BINUHE, ROWENA EBELAN
3069 BIODES, DIANA ROSE ABEAR
3070 BIONO, ANN LOTIS BAG-AO
3071 BIORE, CATHY PASTRANA
3072 BIRAD, EDNA GARNACE
3073 BIRONDO, CHERRY MAE ERA
3074 BIRONDO, KRISSEL ZAMORA
3075 BISCOCHO, ROBERTO DINGLASAN
3076 BISERA, LORINNE RACAL
3077 BISERA, QUENNIE TABANAS
3078 BISMONTE, LUZVIMINDA TORINO
3079 BITALO, MARLON PICARDO
3080 BITANCUR, DARIUS MIRALLES
3081 BITAS, AUREANICE ZORCA
3082 BITCHARA, RICHARD JERIC INGLIS
3083 BITCO, LOVENDA DESABELLE
3084 BITERANTA, JYRAMIE VACUNAWA
3085 BITGUE, RANE ROSE BUENDIA
3086 BITO, ABEGAIL SUPERIO
3087 BITOCA, JOVEN ADAZA
3088 BITOON, FLORITO JR BATULAN
3089 BITOON, LORELIE BALIGUAT
3090 BITUIN, KRISTINE BELLEN
3091 BIÑAR, ANALYN DIEGA
3092 BIÑAS, ARLENE SANTANDER
3093 BLAN, LILIBETH PARADO
3094 BLANCA, AILEEN CELLON
3095 BLANCA, MA LEODES BERNARDO
3096 BLANCE, JHOLAN PANO
3097 BLANCIA, AIRACHELLE TUBUNGBANUA
3098 BLANCO, JANICE ALAYACYAC
3099 BLANCO, JAZEEL FABELLARE
3100 BLANCO, JOHN MICHAEL PEDREGOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 64 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3101 BLANCO, JUVYLYN LUCENA
3102 BLANQUISCO, LOURENCE VALENTEROS
3103 BLANQUISCO, MICHELLE FIRMANTE
3104 BLANQUIZA, RIA REYES
3105 BLAS, MARIA CORAZON BAUTISTA
3106 BLASCO, RUEL CAJARDO
3107 BLAZA, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
3108 BLAZA, KRISTEL MANG-OAG
3109 BLEZA, BLESSED ISAIAH DE GUZMAN
3110 BLEZA, DIANA LEN CINCO
3111 BLEZA, STEPHANIE CATAROJA
3112 BO, RAYMOND BILO
3113 BOAC, ERIC BERGADO
3114 BOAC, GENILYN MORIS
3115 BOAC, JENNIFER RACQUEL BOJALANCE
3116 BOADO, KAY OWEN LACHICA
3117 BOADO, VIRGILIO VENTURA
3118 BOBADILLA, ABEGAIL PACANA
3119 BOBADILLA, CHARY GIL VILLANUEVA
3120 BOBES, REGIE JURALBAL
3121 BOBIER, MARIA AMELIA NUELAN
3122 BOBIS, CRISTALEN TOLEDO
3123 BOBIS, JOY MARK BARRAL
3124 BOBIS, WELMAR JOHN NAZ
3125 BOBO, FEVELYN CAMBONGGA
3126 BOCALAN, ANN CRISTEL ARAÑAS
3127 BOCATO, LYNDA AMOR MALALUAN
3128 BOCAUTO, NENITA MATAAC
3129 BOCAYONG, MITZIE MARISH LOQUERO
3130 BOCNGEL, DOMINGO BAGINOY
3131 BOCOBO, CYRA NESPEROS
3132 BODINO, KEMBERLYN CAMPO
3133 BODIONGAN, MARK ANGELOU DE LEON
3134 BODOSO, CHRISTINA BOÑGALOS
3135 BOGABONG, NUR HANNA PIZARRO
3136 BOHOL, CHRISTINE GATILAO
3137 BOHOL, NANCY BALINAS
3138 BOHOL, RHYMRANTH MORILLA
3139 BOHOL, SHERRY MAE MACSABEJON
3140 BOISER, ADELIN CUTAMORA
3141 BOKINGKITO, DAISY EUHENGCO
3142 BOLALIN, MELISSA MOSO
3143 BOLALIN, NIKKI PADIN
3144 BOLAMBAO, MA STEPHANIE PELAYO
3145 BOLAMBOT, LEMUEL MABOLOC
3146 BOLANIO, JAYRALDEN CURILAN
3147 BOLANTE, CLARISS GAY CEREMONIA
3148 BOLANTE, EMELDA SOLAYMAN MARABLE
3149 BOLANTE, RM GLORY MADRONIO
3150 BOLAÑOS, JADE TAÑEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 65 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3151 BOLAÑOS, JESSEL DESALISA
3152 BOLAÑOS, REY BARCENAS
3153 BOLEMA, ECEL ECEL MONFORTE
3154 BOLERO, ROGELIO JR ORTIZ
3155 BOLIGON, JERVIE PASAG
3156 BOLIMA, MA GISELLE RAMOS
3157 BOLINAS, AILA ILUSTRE
3158 BOLISAY, AGNES MANANGAN
3159 BOLIVAR, IAN ATIENZA
3160 BOLIVAR, LYN TALAMOR
3161 BOLIVAR, SUZETTE MIRANDA
3162 BOLJORAN, BASILIO JR DEVARAS
3163 BOLLO, MARGIE LUMANTAS
3164 BOLO, FATIMA GABA
3165 BOLOCON, ANAJOY TORRES
3166 BOLOCON, JACKIE GAREJO
3167 BOLODO, JECELLE MAGBANWA
3168 BOLON, ROSIELYN MAE TAN
3169 BOLONGON, JACQUELINE SUMICAD
3170 BOLOS, MARY JANE DALINGAY
3171 BOLOTAOLO, MARY GRACE ALCESO
3172 BOMBASE, MELODY ATANANTE
3173 BOMBAY, JEZIAH JAHZIEL TAGLE
3174 BOMETIVO, ARIEL DIAZ
3175 BOMETIVO, VICENTE DIAZ
3176 BONA, MA FE CECILIA ROSARIO
3177 BONA, MARLEN DUPAYA
3178 BONAAGUA, MA CHARLENE BILO
3179 BONAOBRA, GENEROSE BANZAGALES
3180 BONAOBRA, KEVIN POLINAG
3181 BONDAD, ANQUETELE AURELLANO
3182 BONDAD, FELICIA VERONICA MANALILI
3183 BONDESIT, RIENA ARCILLA
3184 BONDOC, CARLO RUBIO
3185 BONDOC, EDSAR ADRIANO
3186 BONDOC, JONATHAN LEGASPI
3187 BONDOC, MARIVIC GORDO
3188 BONDOC, MONALIZA PASCUAL
3189 BONETE, ADONIS DELA CRUZ
3190 BONGA, HERMEL ADOR
3191 BONGA, SADDAT EBRAHIM
3192 BONGABONG, BIBIEN BARTOLABA
3193 BONGALES, GLADYS OMIPING
3194 BONGAN, DAISYREE JOY RESMA
3195 BONGAO, LYN GABONG
3196 BONGAT, DANIEL RAMOS
3197 BONGAT, MARK JERSON BALCE
3198 BONGAY, ANGELYN VILLEGAS
3199 BONGAY, JANICE MAY ALCALA
3200 BONGAYAN, JUDY BLANCAFLOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 66 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3201 BONGCAYAT, JANDY TAGANAHAN
3202 BONGCAYO, PAUL WILHELM BAROL
3203 BONGHANOY, MARIEL SILLACAY
3204 BONGLAY, RICHARD BARCA
3205 BONGO, LOVELIA CATARINA
3206 BONGOLAN, AUBREY VELASCO
3207 BONGOLAN, RIZAMAE SANGIL
3208 BONGON, JOHN JOBIE NAVAREZ
3209 BONGON, REY ALLAN RESTIE BRAGAIS
3210 BONIFACIO, ANGELITA GAVINO
3211 BONIFACIO, CHARMAINE JOY PINEDA
3212 BONIFACIO, ERLINE HERNANDEZ
3213 BONIFACIO, MARIA ELIZABETH PAGULAYAN
3214 BONIFACIO, PETER ROBERTO
3215 BONIFACIO, REALYN MAHONES
3216 BONIFACIO, RENE MARQUEZ
3217 BONIFACIO, ROSTHYL ANN CANJA
3218 BONILLA, LESTER VINUYA
3219 BONILLA, RICHELA DULDULAO
3220 BONION, CARLOTA OCOP
3221 BONIQUIT, JOYLENE FERNANDEZ
3222 BONITA, ANGELA BUÑI
3223 BONITA, FREDA LUZ RAMOS
3224 BONJE, KENNETH COQUILLA
3225 BONJOC, HAROLD NELSON MORAL
3226 BONODE, JANET AMENI
3227 BONTIA, DON JAE LADISLA
3228 BONTIA, ROSEMARIE NUÑAL
3229 BONTIA, RUBIE ROSE GARDOCE
3230 BONTILAO, JESSICA ACEBEDO
3231 BONTIPULA, CHERRY-LYN
3232 BONTUYAN, AIZA ARDIENTE
3233 BONTUYAN, BERNIE LOPEZ
3234 BOOC, PAULINO JR LLAMASAREZ
3235 BOOC, STEVEMAR ELEJEDO
3236 BORABO, ARJIE OROLFO
3237 BORBE, AILEN BAYBAY
3238 BORDAJE, JINKY LOPEZ
3239 BORDALLO, MA CARMELA SAGORIO
3240 BORDIOS, ANALYN MIRAFLOR
3241 BORDON, WENDEL JEM MARELDEN URSOS
3242 BOREBOR, EDSEL FRANCIA
3243 BORELA, SHERYL MAE GOTOMAN
3244 BORIBOR, ROSALIE MADRID
3245 BORIGAS, MA CECILIA BORNILLA
3246 BORINAGA, FRANCIS MARVIN ELLIOT
3247 BORJA, APRIL ANNE THABOR
3248 BORJA, ARTHUR PAUL CRUZ
3249 BORJA, AVEGAIL ESPINO
3250 BORJA, DANICA JOY SALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 67 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3251 BORJA, ELMA CARULLO
3252 BORJA, FAITH ARKEM PEREZ
3253 BORJA, IRISH ZITA
3254 BORJA, JEFREY DE LUNA
3255 BORJA, JUVELYN SATUMCACAL
3256 BORJA, LAWRENCE ACHILLE ALMENDRAL
3257 BORJA, MA CZARINA TOCA
3258 BORJA, MARILOU CAMACHO
3259 BORJA, MARILYN RONQUILLO
3260 BORJA, MARIVETTE FE BAGUINON
3261 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE PEREIRA
3262 BORJA, NOVA JOY BARCENILLA
3263 BORJA, RENEBOY MARIÑAS
3264 BORJA, WINNA CINCO
3265 BORLASA, HILDA BRIAGAS
3266 BORLASA, SUSAN REBANAL
3267 BORLAZA, GER JOHNIKCA PONIENTE
3268 BORLONGAN, MARY ANNE DACPANO
3269 BORLONGAN, MIPA CONTRERAS
3270 BORNALES, ARIANE LAO
3271 BORNALES, JUN MARK HENOVIS
3272 BORNALES, MARIA LOURDES RAYCO
3273 BORNIOS, GERALDINE CAMADDO
3274 BORONG, CHRIS IANN JOHN PONCARDAS
3275 BORRAS, RODOLFO JR OLAVIAGA
3276 BORREO, LIENOL PESTAÑAS
3277 BORRES, AIMEE GOMEZ
3278 BORRES, ALTHEA AMOR LINA
3279 BORRES, DEVEY ETHYL ARELLANO
3280 BORROMEO, ENRIQUE CARBO
3281 BORROMEO, JUN-JUN TESORO
3282 BORROMEO, MARK JASON DE LOS REYES
3283 BORROMEO, MARK JORGE ALMODIEL
3284 BORROMEO, RICKY ECHANO
3285 BOSITO, DONNA DOCOG
3286 BOSITO, ROEL OLITA
3287 BOSLON, MYRA BADONG
3288 BOSQUE, PAUL ANTHONY GABAJERON
3289 BOSQUIT, APRIL DAWN MEREZ
3290 BOSTON, ANNEL ORA-A
3291 BOSTON, BENJAMIN JR CONSOLACION
3292 BOSTON, MARISSA DUCO
3293 BOTABARA, ALDRIN BARASAN
3294 BOTALON, LILIBETH BRON
3295 BOTE, ROXANNE POGOY
3296 BOTIN, KAREN AYCARDO
3297 BOTIS, ODESSA EFA
3298 BOTIWEY, CRICYNTHIA DUPING
3299 BOTIWEY, MARK AERON DEPNAG
3300 BOUFFARD, KRISTINE KARLA GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 68 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3301 BOYBOY, ANA MARIA CUTOR
3302 BOYOTEN, DESIREE KIMAKIM
3303 BOÑOL, LEA
3304 BRABANTE, GUADALUPE MARTINEZ
3305 BRACE, LUV JOY PORLARES
3306 BRACERO, KEY-ANN CORONACION
3307 BRACINO, ANTONETTE CULTURA
3308 BRAGA, ALDREN TALHA
3309 BRAGA, NERIZA SABONGAN
3310 BRAGADO, LOREVIC ORDOÑEZ
3311 BRAGAIS, ARIEL DIZON
3312 BRAGAIS, LEAH EUSEBIO
3313 BRAGAT, CECILLE MASOCOL
3314 BRAVO, BEA BUDACA
3315 BRAVO, JUMAR SERRANO
3316 BRAVO, MELANIE CABILANG
3317 BRAZAN, JOVELYN LAÑADA
3318 BRAZAN, SHAINA CABELIN
3319 BRAÑANOLA, NORMA NOVAL
3320 BREBONERIA, SHEILAMAY MILANTE
3321 BRECIO, MEDEN ATAG
3322 BREDICO, FLORENCE ALEJANDRO
3323 BREGANIO, DOROTHY JOY NATIVIDAD
3324 BREGUERA, MARICEL GOMEZ
3325 BREIS, CHRISTOPHER VILLANTE
3326 BRENSIS, EMILYN HIBAYAY
3327 BRETAÑA, CZEMAR IBUNIA
3328 BRICEÑO, MA SOLITA ROTONI
3329 BRICIA, JAYMAR MELANDRES
3330 BRIEZ, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
3331 BRIGOLA, SHIENA MAE BENOSA
3332 BRIGOLI, CZARINA MAY MONTEBON
3333 BRIGONDO, SHARMAE SUMATRA
3334 BRIGUELA, JAIME MARCELO JR SARMIENTO
3335 BRILLANTE, DONABEL DE JESUS
3336 BRILLANTES, ELMA MALANOG
3337 BRILLANTES, MISHELLE CALDERON
3338 BRILLANTES, SHEERA MAE RAMOS
3339 BRILLO, JOHN OMAR PAHAYAHAY
3340 BRILLO, TEODORICO III APDO
3341 BRINGAS, DONNA GAY FELLIZAR
3342 BRIONES, EDUARD PITONG
3343 BRIONES, IAN CARLO BAUTISTA
3344 BRIONES, JACQUELINE JARANTA
3345 BRIONES, JASMIN LLAMEDO
3346 BRIONES, JOCELYN SARADOR
3347 BRIONES, LENIN IGNACIO
3348 BRIONES, MARIE VIC REYES
3349 BRIONES, MARIEFLOR INOJALES
3350 BRIONES, MARY CLAIRE ALOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 69 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3351 BRIONES, PATRICK VILLANUEVA
3352 BRIONES, SAMUEL TRUMATA
3353 BRIONES, VERNA MUGAR
3354 BRIONES, WINDEL JOHN RABAGO
3355 BRIONES, ZENMA JOY DAQUIO
3356 BRIOSO, PLINNY CAROLINE BERNAL
3357 BRIOSO, ROSEMARIE MALOLOY-ON
3358 BRISTOL, JENNIFER ORPALAS
3359 BRISTOL, LUSINDAH ENGHOG
3360 BRIZUELA, JAMES ANDREW PAGUNTALAN
3361 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER ERTA
3362 BRIÑOSA, ELENA MANALO
3363 BROCES, JENNY JOAQUIN
3364 BRON, JERBRAIN IBARRA
3365 BRONCANO, EMEJANE CELLS
3366 BRONCANO, JUN-JUN SAMONTE
3367 BRONCANO, RICKY DEL CASTILLO
3368 BRONDO, ERIC ABALO
3369 BRONSAL, GENEVEIVE BILAOS
3370 BRONUELA, JANICE DIAZ
3371 BROQUEZA, MHALAYA SILVESTRE
3372 BROÑOLA, ANA LIZA LORENZO
3373 BROÑOLA, JOHN RENZ DULLER
3374 BRUA, STELA CABUDOY
3375 BRUCE, APOLLOS-PAUL HERNANDEZ
3376 BRUCE, MARGARET ELAINE RAMIREZ
3377 BRUCE, MARY JEAN DISEPEDA
3378 BRUTAS, RENATO JR DAIZ
3379 BRUZOLA, JENIFFER BLANCO
3380 BU-UCAN, RUTHERFORD LUNAG
3381 BUADILLA, MILROSE RALUTA
3382 BUAGAS, EMIE JOY ANGCON
3383 BUAGAS, JEMINA ROCACURVA
3384 BUAL, CATHERINE PURQUED
3385 BUAN, AGNES TOLENTINO
3386 BUAN, ANNAMARIE TAMAYO
3387 BUAN, DARIUS CEDRIC SANTOS
3388 BUAN, HONEY LYN DAVID
3389 BUANSAY, FATIMA SENDAD
3390 BUANSAY, JOHANNA KAHAL
3391 BUASAN, KAY OCHABO
3392 BUBAN, JOANAH ESPLANA
3393 BUBAN, MARIA ANGELICA ESCALA
3394 BUBAN, MARIBEL BUEN
3395 BUBAN, MICHAEL DAVID
3396 BUBAN, NOEL
3397 BUBULI, ROSEMARIE BELGA
3398 BUCALOY, MARY JOY DACASIN
3399 BUCANEG, JOYCE NAVARRO
3400 BUCAO, DOMINIQUE NIKKE JANH DATOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 70 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3401 BUCAYO, MARIA PETRA FELISA DEDICATORIA
3402 BUCIO, ESTHER PEROCHO
3403 BUCO, RIALYN CABILLON
3404 BUCOG, BAMIE DONDOYANO
3405 BUCOG, NINO RAYMOND FORNILLOS
3406 BUCOL, JOANNA JANE QUITORIANO
3407 BUCOL, RHEA GUSTILO
3408 BUDAYAO, ROSALIE VALDEZ
3409 BUDDICK, ABDUL-AZIS ANGELES
3410 BUDHI, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
3411 BUDIONG, JEMRIE TIGALDAO
3412 BUDLAO, JOMAR AROMIN
3413 BUDO, PRECIOUS JEWILL OSOG
3414 BUE, ANNABEL LAURETA
3415 BUELLA, LICEL CANON
3416 BUENA, DEXIE RAPIZ
3417 BUENA, GEMMALYN PEREZ
3418 BUENA, HERNAN AVILA
3419 BUENAFE, AMY ALDEA
3420 BUENAFE, CHARISSE OLIVEROS
3421 BUENAFE, JERILYN FELIZARDO
3422 BUENAFE, LENZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
3423 BUENAFE, MIGSAN JARDIN
3424 BUENAFLOR, MARICEL BIANDO
3425 BUENAGUA, JUNALYN NERY
3426 BUENAVENTURA, ANJANETT SANCHEZ
3427 BUENAVENTURA, IVY OSALLA
3428 BUENAVENTURA, LEAH CAMILLE MANALO
3429 BUENAVISTA, MICHELLE AGNES DINOPOL
3430 BUENDIA, AEDIN MARIE TULAO
3431 BUENDIA, AMORMIA DULCE
3432 BUENO, ASHER CATALUNA
3433 BUENO, CATHERINE SIA
3434 BUENO, CHIER BRYAN MARCOS
3435 BUENO, DONNY BAÑAGA
3436 BUENO, HAROLD BERNARDO
3437 BUENO, JOHN PAUL BIBON
3438 BUENO, LIZA MAY SENA
3439 BUENO, MARK ANTHONY OBNIALA
3440 BUENO, MICHELLE PAULINO
3441 BUENO, RENATO CARANYAGAN
3442 BUENVIAJE, JENNIFER ELIZABETH YAMBAO
3443 BUENVIAJE, MA KARLA ADONA
3444 BUENVIAJE, REYNOLD VILLANO
3445 BUERANO, SARAH JANE LAGAZON
3446 BUERE, MICHELLE AGSOY
3447 BUEZA, AIREEN SARGENTO
3448 BUEZA, JUSAN SABRA
3449 BUFE, MARLON MALAGUEÑO
3450 BUGAIS, JANE AMOR FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 71 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3451 BUGAIS, JANERY BALIBALOS
3452 BUGANAS, EARL ALONDAY
3453 BUGAOISAN, JOASH FABROS
3454 BUGARIN, WILFRED MINGA
3455 BUGARING, ABIGAIL TALAY
3456 BUGAS, FLORA MAE ABING
3457 BUGAS, JANETH FRANDO
3458 BUGAS, JERRY SALOMSON
3459 BUGATAN, GRIEL MALINIAS
3460 BUGAYONG, JOSELITO MALLILLIN
3461 BUGGAY, FLORDELIZA PALIGAT
3462 BUGNAY, JANELYN GOLONAN
3463 BUGTONG, BERNADETTE BALALONG
3464 BUGTONG, MARIA CORAZON QUIÑONES
3465 BUGTONG, SARAH OLIVEROS
3466 BUGYAON, JIJIT CALIS
3467 BUHAIN, LORENA IGNACIO
3468 BUHANHIN, SEVERINO JR ALFONSO
3469 BUHAT, JUVY BIALEN
3470 BUHIA, GISELLE NATASHA BALABAG
3471 BUHISAN, JOANNA OYAO
3472 BUIT, MARK DOMANJOG
3473 BUITIZON, ANALYN LORENO
3474 BUIZA, ELMAR BOLO
3475 BUKLASAN, NURHINA HASSAN
3476 BUKLASAN, YACOB APON
3477 BULAAY, BENNY SALIBAD
3478 BULABOG, DAVE LAPINGCAO
3479 BULABOG, JEFREY BAACAN
3480 BULAC, HELSON LAWAS
3481 BULAC, JULIUS RELAMPAGOS
3482 BULACJA, MARICRIS GAGARIN
3483 BULADO, COSME JR DOMOSMOG
3484 BULAGSAY, CESAR DE LA CRUZ
3485 BULAHAN, EVA ESTEVA
3486 BULAHAN, MARNIE ROSE PUYAWAN
3487 BULAHAO, ANGELICA GALLANGI
3488 BULALA, NOLIZA GARCIA
3489 BULALACAO, NELIA EBONITE
3490 BULALANG, WILSON JR GUMOTUD
3491 BULALAT, ELIZABETH DIVINA
3492 BULAN, DAISY BAQUIRAN
3493 BULAN, EDISON TUNGCUL
3494 BULAN, ELIJAH WANIWAN
3495 BULAN, IRENE CAMELOZA
3496 BULAN, LEANN MENDOZA
3497 BULAN, MARIA LUISA BACUGAN
3498 BULAN, MICHELLE GONZALES
3499 BULANADI, ARIANE FAYE CALAUSTRO
3500 BULANADI, JAIME JR MARINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 72 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3501 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
3502 BULANDAN, IVY GRACE QUINTO
3503 BULANON, ANDRILYN BALBUENA
3504 BULAON, JOEL JOSHUA DELAS ALAS
3505 BULAR, JIN MAE ORTEGA
3506 BULASA, ERMELINE EMBA
3507 BULATAO, KARL YVES CANDULE
3508 BULATAO, MENCHU CASTILLO
3509 BULAWAN, ANNIE AUSTERO
3510 BULAWIN, JASMINE INCIONG
3511 BULIGON, MICHELLE BUYAYO
3512 BULIGON, MICHELLE HOGAT
3513 BULILAN, ROUNEL GEN ALTAMERANO
3514 BULING, KATHELEEN GETUTUA
3515 BULLAN, DIZELLE KELLOB
3516 BULLECER, KYARRA MECHEL RAGASA
3517 BULLOC, JONATHAN BESANDRE
3518 BULOSAN, MARITA BAYLE
3519 BULTRON, CEDRIC ABELA
3520 BUMANGLAG, ANDREA REYES
3521 BUMANLAG, MARY RUTH RAMOS
3522 BUMIDANG, CHERUBIN CLAIRE DONGITAN
3523 BUNAG, JENNY ANN CHING
3524 BUNAG, JOHN RYAN TAPIA
3525 BUNAGAN, LOBELLE SIBAYAN
3526 BUNAGAN, MARISSA APALIN
3527 BUNAL, SONIA ARCILLA
3528 BUNAO, GINA ORCULLO
3529 BUNAO, MYRNA DUCAY
3530 BUNDALIAN, BERNADETTE TEVES
3531 BUNDOC, MARYJANE CATUIRAN
3532 BUNED, ROSELLE SULANG
3533 BUNGABONG, CHERRY ANN MARIE SONSONA
3534 BUNGABONG, HEZEL TUBA
3535 BUNOY, MERCY BANOG
3536 BUNSAY, BEN MEGALLON
3537 BUNTAD, SHARA JANE BESAS
3538 BUO, HENRY KIN ENHAYNES
3539 BUOT, DIOVELEN QUISEL
3540 BUQUING, CASILYN WEDWEDAN
3541 BURAC, MARFEL DAYAG
3542 BURAC, MICHAEL ANGELO PATELO
3543 BURAO, AGUSTIN GERALDEZ
3544 BURAYAG, ARMAINE BIEL CERDA
3545 BURBOS, CARLA JEAN ARMIA
3546 BURDAN, MYSAN TAGOTO
3547 BURDEOS, JOSE ARLENE IBAÑEZ
3548 BURGOS, JANETTE MIRA
3549 BURGOS, JAYSON ALBIA
3550 BURGOS, MAY JOY BORBON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 73 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3551 BURGOS, RENALIZA CALICDAN
3552 BURIAS, CHIELOU JANDUYAN
3553 BUSA, RICARDO BODAÑO
3554 BUSACAY, ARIES
3555 BUSACAY, LARF CUANGEY
3556 BUSANO, PATRICIA CEPEDUSA
3557 BUSAR, NORJANA DELGRA
3558 BUSBOS, BENNA JOY CAMBANGAY
3559 BUSCAYNO, MYLA MANIEGO
3560 BUSMION, DIOLIE MHAR DOROIN
3561 BUSOBUSO, ROSEMARIE NICASCIO
3562 BUSOG, LENIE BARLIS
3563 BUSOG, RUBY PADOLINA
3564 BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE AVENDAÑO
3565 BUSTAMANTE, JHONREL JR PALMERO
3566 BUSTAMANTE, JORDAN BALBASTRO
3567 BUSTAMANTE, NERIZA PASCUA
3568 BUSTILLO, FELISA PELICANO
3569 BUSTILLO, GRACE BUSANTE
3570 BUSTILLO, JAMES FORINAS
3571 BUSTILLO, JESSAMINE MANAMTAM
3572 BUSTILLO, ROSME BACULINAO
3573 BUSTINERA, REYMOND BIANDO
3574 BUSTONERA, EVA BUTA
3575 BUSTOS, CECILIA BALDIVIANO
3576 BUTACAN, CHARIBEL SAGUN
3577 BUTAD, ANAH LUISA PESADO
3578 BUTALID, PAMELA ESPARZA
3579 BUTANAS, JEHAZEN RAMOS
3580 BUTANGA, ROSALIE ANDEA
3581 BUTHOR, MA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
3582 BUTON, EDISON GRACE BURLING
3583 BUTONG, MAIA JANE ECAT
3584 BUYAGAN, ANGIE DIYAOYAO
3585 BUYAO, MAE ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
3586 BUÑAG, MERIAM VILLAMERO
3587 BUÑALES, EDEN ASTORGA

Results taken from: http://philboardresults.com/

Continue reading to next page – Click Here