PRC Reveals Notice for May 2018 Civil Engineering Examinees

From the shared news information online through the PRC, it announced the latest update for the upcoming May 2018 Civil Engineering Licensure Exam.

According to the official website of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), it will still allow the examinees to utilize the Casio FX-991ES Plus and Casio FX-991ES calculators during the actual examination.

On the other hand, the commission revealed that they could only utilize such allowed calculators after undergoing mandatory resetting programs before the scheduled licensure exam next month, as detailed through prc.gov.ph online.

All examinees must submit their available calculators to the designated proctors by the commission right before they distribute the questioners or test questions.

This is a strict compliance that all applicants or examinees to consider before they can take the licensure exam.

 

Credit image: philstar.com

April 2018 Midwife Licensure Board Examination Results

The results of the recently concluded April 2018 Midwife Licensure Board Exam are now available as announced by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC). According to the commission, 2,145 applicants took the board examination held last April 11-12, 2018 and only 846 of them passed the licensure successfully.

As detailed online through the official website of the PRC, the Board of Midwifery administered the recent examination under the guidance of Dr. Alejandro R. San Pedro (chairman of the board) and assisted by the designated members Ms. Rhodora L. Lopez, Dr. Remy B. Dequina, Dr. Lolita I. Dicang and Dr. Josephine H. Hipolito.

The applicants took the board examination in the designated test centers in Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legazpi City, Manila, Pagadian City, Tacloban City, Tuguegarao City and Zamboanga City.

 

Here is the complete list of the successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 2 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABA, LIEZEL NEMEÑO

2 ABA, SUNSHINE SARDALLA

3 ABARIENTOS, ANGELICA RITCYL LAMPREA

4 ABDILLAH, ESMAEL LOKES

5 ABDULLA, MERFAUJA AMMANG

6 ABDULLA, RAFIDA YUSOP

7 ABDULLAH, NORSIDAH MACADATO

8 ABDURAHMAN, NURHUDA SALI

9 ABELLA, BIANCA CAMILLE LABOS

10 ABETO, ALEX DARREN MAGAN

11 ABREGANA, JESSA GORRES

12 ACHAY, CATHYRINE MADOLARA

13 ACOPIO, JESEBEL BELANGBELANG

14 ACORDON, BRENDEL LYN TONELADA

15 ADAM, BERHANA SAMPULNA

16 ADJURAN, ALTISA HASSAN

17 ADOK, RAYHAN PANANGGULON

18 AGANAD, APPLE JOY TABULA

19 AGONSAN, SHARMIN POSCARRO

20 AGREDA, ANNAMARIE SILVA

21 AGUILAR, JUNEVILLE RIO DUMAWA

22 AGUIRRE, RUDELIZA SAPICO

23 AHMAD, AYLEEN MUSA

24 AINODEN, NADJMEAH BASIR

25 AKMAD, ALMIRA NANDING

26 ALAMO, EDEN MAY ABINAL

27 ALARCON, CRISTY PANA

28 ALBERTO, DANICA CARBONA

29 ALCONCER, CHEENEE KARL MANSIBANG

30 ALDOVINO, MARIA CONCEPCION GABA

31 ALEGRE, ROSIEL VILLALUNA

32 ALEJANDRO, CHONA DELOS SANTOS

33 ALI, ANIE SALAM ONGAYO

34 ALI, ASNIA PACALUNA

35 ALI, RAKILA LATIP

36 ALISDAN, EDITHA MELCHOR

37 ALMASODA, ANGELICA NATAD

38 ALONZO, LYZZA SILAYA

39 ALQUIZAR, MAE SALIOT

40 AMAN, CATHERINE CLAUDETTE

41 AMAN, JENNIE ANN SIEMBRE

42 AMANTIAD, ROBELYN QUEZON

43 AMELON, SITTIE AIZA KANAPIA

44 AMIKER, RAIHANA SAUMAY

45 AMING, RHENRAINA JAIRULLA

46 AMINOLA, MARY JANE MAMPAO

47 AMORADO, GERALDINE MAURICIO

48 AMPUAN, MOSMERA CABUGATAN

49 ANDILAB, LIEZL LAGATA

50 ANDO, JESSAMAE SUMALINOG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 3 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ANDOY, ZYRILLE JOY CATIPON

52 ANDOYO, APRIL JOY COSTO

53 ANDRES, MARIETER BANCOLO

54 ANGKAL, MAYJHARA PAHM

55 ANGNIE, JANIFAH MACARAMBON

56 ANITO, JENELYN ARAYAN

57 ANQUILLANO, JENNIFER FLORENTINO

58 ANTIPOLO, WIMALYN TENORIO

59 ANTONIO, JIMELYN TRESVALLES

60 APOSTOL, GABRIECANE LOMBO

61 AQUINO, FEMAR PAGAYON

62 ARANJUEZ, CHRIS JOY ATONDUCAN

63 ARATUC, SITTIE JOHAIRA MACALAWAN

64 ARBOLEDA, GRACE TEJADA

65 AREGLO, ALONA

66 AREVALO, JAENY ANN MARISTELA

67 ARIEM, MA KRISTINA DE LEON

68 ARIP, NADIA TAMPALAN

69 ARMENIO, JUDY ANN DIVINAGRACIA

70 ARQUILLO, DEVORRAH MADAMBA

71 ASDAIN, ALNALIZA ALIMUDDIN

72 ASEBI, ROHANA TARETTE

73 ASIM, JAINAB GUIMBA

74 ASIM, MONALISA MUSA

75 ASTRONOMO, PRINCESS MAGUYON

76 ATITEO, BLESSIE GAY CONCEPCION

77 ATURDIDO, DIANA PAUNEL

78 AUNAL, SARWA GUMUNTUL

79 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA LUISA DE GUZMAN

80 AYAG, GENEVA INABIOGAN

81 AYATE, RISA ALFORNON

82 AYSON, GLENDA LAGULA

83 AYUNAN, SAMRA SIRAD

84 AZUCENA, ELIZA RICO

85 BAAY, NECHEAL SIBONGA

86 BABAO, MAIDA SALWANG

87 BACALSO, MEANN RICO

88 BACAN, ALONA SAPID

89 BACAOCO, PRESCILA DE LA CRUZ

90 BACHILLER, LIANNE JANE NIEVA

91 BACOLOD, STEPHANE AGTE

92 BACUS, HOLY TIFFANY SEGUNDINO

93 BAGUIWAN, CHARLIE PILO

94 BAIH, MUDZDALIFA JAMANON

95 BAJADO, KIRSTY NICOLE MONTEJO

96 BAJAO, JASMINE LYN ALONZO

97 BALAMAL, SHIRLEY PEDTUKASAN

98 BALANI, GINELYN VILLAROSA

99 BALASABAS, HYANNAH ANDREA AM-IS

100 BALAWAG, MARIVIC DUMILAM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 4 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BALAYYA, SAWIE CHAOWAN

102 BALEOS, MIA BARBARA RUBLICA

103 BALISADO, EUSEBIA PAGTALUNAN

104 BALISTA, JOY MIASIL VIER LAMOSTE

105 BALMATERO, ANGELA LAURITA

106 BALO, KIARA FERNANDEZ

107 BALOLOY, PRINCESS COLEEN BOOK

108 BALUNO, PAHANI SANTI

109 BANAAG, MARY JANE ABION

110 BANDE, REGIELYN GUMAGAY

111 BANDOL, ALYSSA MARIE SANTOS

112 BANDOLA, DARYL JAMES HAGOS

113 BANGCARAY, LOIDA ABLETIS

114 BANTAC, MARJIE ALMADIN

115 BANTARASA, SHERLYN JAMIRUL

116 BANTAS, MAHA ABING

117 BANZON, ARZEL CHEREMIERE TAYONG

118 BAON, ZEUS MERVIN SELLOTE

119 BARAHAMA, VERONICA JARRAIN

120 BARAUNTONG, NORMINA TAHA

121 BARBUCO, DIANA MARIE MISTA

122 BARDAJE, JONALYN CORDERO

123 BARIBAR, REYNALYN POTOT

124 BARIQUIT, MERY JOY PAÑARES

125 BARODI, SAMSIA TAMBILAWAN

126 BARQUILLA, ELLA LAGAS

127 BARRA, ANDREA ALMAZAR

128 BARUT, JANNELA GALAPON

129 BARUZO, JAYNEVA BAGAYAO

130 BASILAN, SHERAINIE ONG

131 BASON, JOCELYN TII

132 BAT-AO, VENA MICHELLE HUNIOG

133 BATAWIG, JENNY LYN CORDOVA

134 BATION, HANILYN CINCO

135 BATUA-AN, SANAH RATABAN

136 BATUCAN, WENGIE LYN TOÑACAO

137 BAUTISTA, FAITH MONIQUE AGCAOILI

138 BAYNOSA, KRIS JEAN LOPEZ

139 BAÑAGA, MARIA TERESA MAESA

140 BECAD, MARY JANE CAOILI

141 BELAS, JENJIRLYN DESANTORES

142 BELINO, MERRY ANN PALAGANAS

143 BELLEZA, MARIE JOY PATAWARAN

144 BELLORA, EUNICE SIOCO

145 BELTRAN, EMELIE ANN

146 BELUAN, MELINDA CALIGNER

147 BENGARO, EVA RINGON

148 BENITO, MAYRA NASIRIN

149 BENOSA, JURIS FLORDELIZ

150 BERBENZANA, RANYA DURON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 5 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BERNADAS, XENIA GALVEZ

152 BERSAMIN, REYZALIN NICOLAS

153 BESORIO, BERNADETTE PABUAYA

154 BILAGOT, RAQUEL GASMEN

155 BILOCURA, ANNEL MIANO

156 BINAS, JYNS JESSIL PERRERA

157 BITOON, EDRALYN JOY MAMPARAIR

158 BIYANG, MINA MALAO

159 BOLINA, GIA PALERMO

160 BONIFACIO, LUCILE MARIE YUMUL

161 BONUAN, MARJORIE MARAGGON

162 BOTAL, NOVELYN NANONG

163 BOTE, FRANCIELLA VILLA DEL REY

164 BRAZOS, JOANNA CLARITO

165 BRETAÑA, JOANN REQUISO

166 BRILLANTES, ABIGAIL LLANERA

167 BRILLANTES, RACHEL ANGELIE CERENO

168 BRIONES, MIRASOL ANNE PAUNIL

169 BUCA, MAY CAPUYAN

170 BUCOY, MARIAM MAY CUADRA

171 BUENAVENTE, MARJORIE ILARDE

172 BUGTONG, MARILA GANGA-EY

173 BULA, AYLAH MONTIC

174 BULAHAN, CHIZZANE FAITH LABAD-LABAD

175 BULAHAN, ZYRA KAY SONUGAN

176 BULLAG, CHRISTINE LANGI

177 CABALLERO, RANNEL SIERRA

178 CABANILLA, LESLY ANN ALARDE

179 CABAÑA, NORJAINA SAYNO

180 CABUGATAN, ASLIA MACARAMBON

181 CACAYAN, CHRISTINE REBLEZA

182 CAGUIOA, DIARY ARCAN

183 CAL, AMABEL ABUGAN

184 CALABANO, MARJORIE RAMOS

185 CALAGUI, JULIETA SAGASAG

186 CALANOGA, KATHERINE HERUELA

187 CALASAGON, SUPIYA KANUHANG

188 CALCAÑA, JENNY JARANILLA

189 CAMARUDIN, ASNIA BALABAGAN

190 CAMID, JOHARA MONDI

191 CAMPILLA, JOHN ALLEN ESTRAÑERO

192 CAMPOS, GEORGIE PONTILLO

193 CANDAROMA, ALLAN JOSEPH SEVA

194 CAPADA, NERISA LENTIJA

195 CAPITO, MARY FE POROL

196 CARAMBA, REALYN MANGIDUYOS

197 CARLOBOS, JACQUELYN PAET

198 CASAN, MAYA TRINIDAD

199 CASINOVA, KIRNA

200 CASPE, FLORIEL KRIS MUHI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 6 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CASTILLET, CHARITY LACERNA

202 CASTINO, JEZZEL CABASE

203 CASUCO, SHERYLA CANCAIDA

204 CATAMIN, GINAVIE PAGAYON

205 CATIPAY, JEEZER BUENAVISTA

206 CATORCE, THEMIS RUBILLOS

207 CATURAS, HYZELLE MAE ACAJA

208 CAYANAN, NIÑA BIANCA DE LEON

209 CAYUBIT, PRIME ANN AMBASA

210 CAÑETE, ESTER CABACABA

211 CELLO, MERGIE TOM-EN

212 CHANG, TARFALYN ISNANI

213 CHOA, LOREBELLE GRABANZOR

214 CIELO, MINDA FERNANDEZ

215 CLANZA, ANGELICA MARASIGAN

216 CLARIN, GERLYN

217 CLEMENTE, MARK REYES

218 CLEMENTE, VERNA LINA KINAO

219 COGO, PRINCESS SHANINE RUBIO

220 COLLERA, JULIE ANN BERMAS

221 CONDINO, KRYSTAL MAE ABANILLA

222 CONSTANTINO, GLENN JR REUBAL

223 CORDERO, DAINE ALO

224 CORPUS, RUBIE SOLO

225 CORPUZ, MARICEL IYANA

226 COSTA, ARNIE BENDAÑA

227 CRESPO, SHEILA VALDEZ

228 CRUZ, LEONORA VENASQUEZ

229 CUACHIN, ALYSSAH REYES

230 CUAÑO, MAYETH SANCHEZ

231 CURAMMENG, JECEL BEDONIA

232 CUTAMORA, MYRA MAE ANGCO

233 DADANG, JOVENLUZ ACLAO

234 DADURAL, MARYANN GALUTAN

235 DAGOHOY, REYNALIN BANDA

236 DAGSA, LYZA MAE GATCHITORENA

237 DAIS, NURHIDA MARUJI

238 DAJOYA, ZAIRA RODRIGO

239 DALA, SHIELA KALAW

240 DALINDING, SITTIE ZEENA TANGURAK

241 DALOGDOG, DANIELA MARIE TOBIA

242 DALUMPINES, PLENKY LARAYA

243 DALUPERE, DIVINE GRACE BERDERA

244 DANGI, ROSE ANGELICA GAYYAMAN

245 DANIEL, MARILOU GAMBOC

246 DAO-AYAN, JULIE-IRIFF BONGLAS

247 DAUH, LIDJA RAMOS

248 DAWAGAN, AIZA AWINGAN

249 DAYAO, JAYA MAE PITLONGAY

250 DAYO, DIANA ROSE TABAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 7 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 DE ASIS, ANALIZA GUMAPAC

252 DE CASTRO, ANDRO AMORES

253 DE GUZMAN, BERNADETTE JACOB

254 DE JESUS, JEAL ENGADA

255 DE LA PEÑA, LIECA ANGELICA BACUS

256 DE LO VIRGES, JHANICE PANIZAL

257 DE LOS SANTOS, CINDY TUAZON

258 DE OCAMPO, ROCCA LAURENTE

259 DE VERA, JOSEL ESTEBAN

260 DEL MONTE, ROSEMARIE TEJUME

261 DELA CRUZ, CRISTIN QUEEN MADARCOS

262 DELA CRUZ, LEILA LYN CABANES

263 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE BADURIA

264 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN SANTARIN

265 DELA ROSA, MOONYEN PILLAS

266 DELEMA, JUVY SORIANO

267 DELICANO, CHARLYN AMANTE

268 DELMO, JAMAICAH MASINGER

269 DESIERTO, ESCARLATTI JOY JUBILO

270 DEYTO, ANGELICA LAGARDE

271 DIAZ, SHEENA VIE BELEN

272 DIEZMO, GIA MONIQUE CUATON

273 DIMAO, NADIA SALIK

274 DINSAY, NESSY MARCEL

275 DISAWALEN, OMAIMA PANGAWILAN

276 DISOMANGCOP, ROHAIDA LANTUD

277 DIZON, LIEZL OBIACORO

278 DIZON, QUEENY ROSE DANGANAN

279 DOFITAS, ANGELA SUZANNE LASTIMOZA

280 DOMINGO, SHERY BANGLOY

281 DONATO, MARIA ROSARIO DELOS ANGELES BERNARDO

282 DONDOYANO, ANABETH JUAGPAO

283 DOROY, DANICA BAGUIO

284 DU, LAYLA LECCIONES

285 DUGANG, RIZA ARRIBE

286 DULAWAN, AIZA WASINGAN

287 DULAY, MHERY BUNUAN

288 DUMANTAY, JULIE ANNE MAIKA TAMAYO

289 DUMAUA, MARYFE TUMAMAO

290 DUMDUM, MARESSE MONDRAGON

291 DURA, MILDRED CESPON

292 DURAN, ALREX JAMES SUMALPONG

293 DURAN, JANINE ALLYSSA LOFRANDADO

294 EBBAH, AIDA MOHAMMAD

295 EBOJO, DESTINIE JOY TAMO

296 EDDUBA, EVELYN

297 EGAL, ALMERA SAIK

298 EGOY, ANNIE DESOLOC

299 EJARA, JOAN SIGLOS

300 ELANO, ANGELICA SALALIMA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 8 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ELIAS, NORHANNIAH MASARANGA

302 ELLO, RIZIEL MAY PADAYHAG

303 ELMIE, ADZTRELL TAN

304 EMPAL, ARNA KUGA

305 EMPIALES, MARIA CRISTINA CAÑADA

306 ENDAILA, AYESHA ALLY ZANGCALA

307 ENOMAR, FLORY-AN BACALING

308 EPISTOLA, MARY JANE ALMIRANTE

309 ESCALANTE, VARHIELYN MORES

310 ESCOTE, COLEEN KEITH MENDOZA

311 ESMAEL, NORAYA LINTONGAN

312 ESMAEL, SAMRAH HASSAN

313 ESMILLO, KHARLENE VENTOCILLA

314 ESPARIZ, ROSY MER CONSTANTINO

315 ESPINOSA, MARIA ELLA ABAYAN

316 ESPIRITU, CHARLOTTE DIOSO

317 ESQUIBEL, ALIESA CUENZA

318 ESTRELLA, JOSE ANGELITO FENIS

319 ESTUDILLO, EDLYN HILARIO

320 EVARISTO, JEANETTE ALODIA CALIMAG

321 EVASCO, MARILYN EMVERGA

322 FABROS, JUBEVINA MAY MAGUIGAD

323 FAJARDO, KATHLEEN PRINCESS BARACENA

324 FELICES, MA KRISTINA JACULINA

325 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA TABACON

326 FERNANDEZ, JUVY REYES

327 FERRER, JAZMIN PALOMARES

328 FERRER, JOAN EUNICE MUTUC

329 FIEL, LADY DIANN EDILLO

330 FLORES, ANALYN CAMU

331 FLORES, EVELYN MARTIZANO

332 FOLLOSCO, PAULA DENIZE RAFANAN

333 FONTANILLA, AIZA ESTOESTA

334 FORNAL, NOVA JANE DALISAY

335 FRANCIA, CHERYBIE RAINE GARIPLAN

336 FRANCISCO, EDELYN RAMOS

337 FRANCISCO, ELIZABETH DALAO

338 FRANCISCO, VEL JOHN ABRIGO

339 FUCIO, DONNA MAE ENRERA

340 FUENTESPINA, RIDAFLOR CASIM

341 GABUCAN, LUOREHMAE AMPULLER

342 GABUTAN, CHRISTIANE MAE CANO

343 GADDI, APRIL GRACE PAULE

344 GALACAN, GENE ROSE ROMANOS

345 GALICIA, MERIE FRANCE ABAC

346 GALINATO, BEVERLY GABON

347 GALLA, EMALYN GALLARDO

348 GALLEGO, SHIELA MAE SUALIBIOS

349 GALUARDO, DAYANARA LOU BOLIN

350 GALUCAN, JOYLYN MACALISANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 9 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 GALVAN, MA IRISH SAMERAN

352 GANAS, NIÑA DANIELA ABARCA

353 GARCES, JANEEN MAE LAPAS

354 GARCIA, JOLINA INONG

355 GARCIA, ZEINA JEREVE REYES

356 GARDON, ANA MARIE GARALDE

357 GARDOSE, MARIA FRITZIE PEREZ

358 GARFIL, CHRISHA CLAUDINE LOJERA

359 GASCON, AIRIELLE MYKKO AGUSTIN

360 GATAN, CRYSTELLE JANE ELNAR

361 GAWONGNA, JEZEL NGAYAAN

362 GAYAO, EVELYN VALEROSO

363 GEDA, JAINIA MAE CARAMPOT

364 GELACIO, CRIS ORCULLO

365 GEMINIANO, DEMI LYKA ROMANO

366 GENEZA, DIOSCORA LACABA

367 GENIZA, JOSEFA RIZALINA CONTRERAS

368 GEPULLANO, ARMEIN SURALTA

369 GERALDE, MILANIE MAABA

370 GERMO, JEZREEL CARLINE BAYRON

371 GO, PAULA JANE DANGAT

372 GOLLAYAN, FLORENCE CASAS

373 GONZALES, ANGELICA HIPOLITO

374 GONZALO, MARICEL DOÑA

375 GOYENA, CHARMY MARAÑA

376 GOYLAN, DIANNA ROSE HAPITAN

377 GOZO, MARY MAE LOMAT

378 GRIMALDO, KIMBERLY ROSE JUVIDA

379 GUAZA, MIG MIG DESCALSO

380 GUAZA, NANCY ABROGAR

381 GUERRA, CHRISTINE RUTHER DONOSO

382 GUERRERO, KRIS ANGELA CARANDANG

383 GUIAMAD, BAI SHAIKA MASLAMAMA

384 GUIAMALON, AISA MAGUID

385 GUIAMAN, ZURAINE TOMA

386 GUIANI, WARDAH LUMAGAN

387 GUIAPLOS, WAHIDA HASSAN

388 GUIBAS, JULYN DALANGCO

389 GUILAY, ROHAIMA PANAYAMAN

390 GUILOT, ALMA BELECARIO

391 GUMAN, JANET ANGHAD

392 GUMPAL, MARIBEL CARCELLER

393 GUTIERREZ, KIM

394 GUZMAN, JONA MARIZ MACARAEG

395 H ABBAS, AKSA ISMAIL

396 H AMER, SITTIE ASIA PANDA

397 HADJI, ELBELYN MAITEM

398 HADJI NAIM, JEHAN HADJI SAID

399 HAGUISAN, SHYNE GAIL MARIE CATOLICO

400 HANTING, NIRFAJEANNE TAPSI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 10 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 HAOHAO, LIZA MADERA

402 HARESCO, MARY GRACE SCHNAKE

403 HASAN, AISA GIOSOP

404 HASSIM, ZENAIDA ABDULLATIP

405 HAVERIA, GRACE AGRAVANTE

406 HAWARI, FAHRA BANGSA

407 HEN-OD, CAROLYN

408 HERBAS, RENILYN SIMBAJON

409 HILARIO, AIMEE ANGELU TONIO

410 HILOT, MELANIE TUSOY

411 HIPOLITO, JONALYN SASTRE

412 HITOSIS, NOEME HABIJAN

413 HIYAMAN, JE MAYKA ABEEJEN DUMAPIS

414 HO, RAHIMA ABUBAKAR

415 HORNILLA, EMELIE SEMIRA

416 HUBERO, RECHEL VILLAMOR

417 IBIAS, ANGELICA BALDOZA

418 IGNACIO, KATHLEEN CASTILLONES

419 INIT, CELVIELYN FEIY BENITEZ

420 INOCENCIO, GEMMA VILLEGAS

421 ISAHAC, HAZEL SAMIDDIN

422 JABBAR, CARIMA ARUMPAC

423 JABINES, SERGIO PELESCO

424 JACINTO, JADE APPLE ALAYON

425 JAKOSALEM, MARY JOY GENOSA

426 JAMOTILLO, BERYL WONG

427 JENISAN, RACHEL DUANAN

428 JESTRE, ROGELINA GOJO

429 JIMENEZ, ANGELLIKA VILLASEÑOR

430 JISON, VANEZZA MORALES

431 JOMUAD, SHARRAMAE ALMAZAR

432 JUAN, SHAIRA NICOLE

433 JULKANAIN, NURJAINA TAKIH

434 JUNAIN, MERSAIDA ALIMUDDIN

435 KALID, ASMAINIE MUSTAPHA

436 KARIL, NORISA BASA

437 KHAN, NURRINA SAHID

438 KUSAIN, NORAISA MAMALANGKAS

439 LAB-ONGEN, JOVELYN BISOY

440 LABANTINO, CHRISTINE BERNABE

441 LABASTIDA, LIGAYA BILLONES

442 LABRADOR, DANICA PONTALBA

443 LABUGUEN, JENIE LAPITAN

444 LACHUWAN, JURINIA VICENTE

445 LAGABAN, EMILY BINWIHAN

446 LAGRIMAS, KHATE FLORES

447 LAJIM, AINA SAHIRUL

448 LAMBAYONG, VALERY DAYAG

449 LAMBIGUIT, MARJELYN AGRIPO

450 LAMPONI, AKRIMA ANDOY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 11 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 LANTA, MOHASRA TATO

452 LAO, SHERRY MAY PONTEVEDRA

453 LAPINIG, BEVERLY PALMAERA

454 LATTOT, NELIE BALINGGAO

455 LAVARES, AIZA CLAVERIA

456 LAWAG, AINI MARIE ARANCANA

457 LAYUGAN, KATRINA WACAL

458 LEACHON, PRECIOUS ANNE VILLANUEVA

459 LEAL, KEY ANN ATO

460 LEVITA, ZANDRA MAE CABIGAS

461 LIBRANDO, FEBELOU VIRTUCIO

462 LIGSAY, GERLYN BUENO

463 LIGUAN, CHARIE MAE GEDALANGA

464 LIM, ANCHENN VEE CABALLERO

465 LIMETA, MA MICHAELA TABIOS

466 LITIGAN, SITTIE AHLEEN MANDAKAWAN

467 LIWAN, GENEVIEVE ATTABAN

468 LLANA, RHODA MAE MARTINEZ

469 LLANETA, MIRA FLOR FUNELAS

470 LLONA, MIKI LLANA

471 LOFRANCO, EDEN VITOR

472 LOLO, MADELYN DIAMANTE

473 LOMENARIO, HONEY GRACE UBANTE

474 LOPEGA, GRAZILIA ANGELICA OLIVEROS

475 LOPEZ, BENGALINA VELASCO

476 LOPEZ, SHIELA MAE BAUTISTA

477 LOREJAS, MARICRIS ARAÑADOR

478 LU, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ

479 LUCIO, CHERRY MAY JACOBA

480 LUMABAS, KREZZEL BA-A

481 LUMAMBAS, HASMIA AYOB

482 LUMAWIG, JAYSON PANAGSAGAN

483 LUMINGKIT, KHYSSHA CLAIRE DOJINOG

484 LUMIWAN, FLORA MAE BAYAONA

485 LUMNA, FAISA TABTAB

486 LUNASCO, SHENNA MAE SIBALA

487 LUTANG, SHEILA MAE INGO

488 MACABATO, HIDAYA DATU-IMAM

489 MACANAS, JHESSA MAE VERGARA

490 MACARAMPAT, NORAISA PAKINUGUN

491 MACARIMBANG, OLINDANG URAY

492 MACARIO, IRISH NORLYN BANATAO

493 MACCOL, ANABEL CAWILAN

494 MACMOD, NORIA DAGADAS

495 MACUJA, JASMIN JOY ANDO

496 MADILAT, FARRAH SHANE CHAMO

497 MADLAHUDDIN, SITTI ALMA ALJAWAWI

498 MAGALLANES, ANA MAE DELA JOTA

499 MAGALLENA, HAZEL JOY NOBLE

500 MAGBANUA, KATHERYN GRACE RODRIGUEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 12 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 MAGBANUA, ORLY JHON DEMOCRITO

502 MAGLINTE, MICHELLE DIAZ

503 MAGTULIS, SHELLA JEAN SAMILLANO

504 MAHIMPIT, JONABEE RABUTAN

505 MAHINAY, ROSHIL VISITACION

506 MAING, NOR-IN PAWA

507 MAING, NORHANA ASAH

508 MAISO, FELICITA TAGUDIN

509 MAKUDA, MIKEE HIKARI MALGAPO

510 MALAGA, SHEILA MAE PACLIBAR

511 MALANG, MARIA KRISTINA NAVARRO

512 MALAYO, REBECA CABALLES

513 MAMANAO, AMORY CODAMOS

514 MAMATON, ASLEAH MOROG

515 MANALO, JENNY ROSE BUENAVENTURA

516 MANES, ZERRIS JOY OCENAR

517 MANGADANG, ANISA DARANDA

518 MANGADLAO, SHAIRA MARIZ ORTEGA

519 MANGANSAKAN, AUBREY MASABPI

520 MANGAO, KISSIE JOY TABAQUE

521 MANGAWANG, DOLORES LAWAS

522 MANGODA, NAELAH SARIP

523 MANGOMPIG, JOHARA DUMACON

524 MANGUTONG, NORMINA LINGCOB

525 MANISAN, NURSAIDA MUNIB

526 MANONSOL, RAYHANA SUMILALAO

527 MANTILLA, REYMAR VETE

528 MANUEL, JOHN FRANCIS LAGASCA

529 MANUEL, LHEIRTHIA JHYANE GEROZAGA

530 MANZANO, ROSE JANE CANOSA

531 MARFIL, JOLLIBEE MILLAMENA

532 MARGALLO, MAE RHEA JUNE GUATNO

533 MARINO, ANNABELLE ROMANO

534 MASAOAY, RHACEL GIFT AZURIN

535 MASBON, RASMINA SAHIBAD

536 MASCARIÑAS, JELHEN BILLANO

537 MASILLAM, MELISA KAHAL

538 MAT-AN, ZENAIDA AMOR MALICAY

539 MATA, MARY FRANCE TAGALOG

540 MATON, BAI REHANA DIOCOLANO

541 MAÑIBO, SHERYL TORRIBIEL

542 MEDRANO, MA CLARISSA QUINTIA

543 MEDRANO, MARILYN COLIFLORES

544 MENDOZA, CHELSEA FAITH MENDEZ

545 MENDOZA, FLORENCIA ANTONIO

546 MENDOZA, NESSA BARRO

547 MENOS, JEFFERLYN SILOY

548 MERCADO, RHEA JANE VILLACORTA

549 MESEQUITA, JUNALYN GUMITON

550 MICARSOS, AYREEH OBLEPIAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 13 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 MIJARES, KATHERINE OCTUBRE

552 MIJARES, MA VICTORIA BORJA

553 MINA, LEONARDO BARGA

554 MINAS, MICHELLE ALOSTE

555 MINO, NORHANIE DIMALNA

556 MIRO, ROHAINA LIDASAN

557 MISARE, REA MAE ANTIQUE

558 MOAMAR, RAHIMA PANGANDAMAN

559 MOCSIR, NORSAIFAH SALIC

560 MOHAMMAD, MARY CRIS DAWILA

561 MOHARRAM, MAVINA ALI

562 MOLINA, JESICA BUYET

563 MONDEJAR, MA REMIE DEL ROSARIO

564 MONTALES, EUNICE MAJADILLAS

565 MONTEMAYORES, LEA BANQUIAO

566 MORALES, ANA MARIE MANGALONZO

567 MOSCOSA, CLAIRE BIANES

568 MOSQUERA, CINDY DERUTA

569 MOSQUETES, KAREN ANGELA GAMBONG

570 MOTE, JASMIN GUINAL

571 MURIO, EVELYN ALFARO

572 MUSA, CHARMINE DE LUNA

573 MUSA, NORHAYA ALI

574 MUSALLA, BEBING LOMOTOM

575 MUSAYYA, NERSALYN PAWAIH

576 MUSNIT, SHIELA MAY PEÑARANDA

577 MUSTAPHA, SAGUIRA GUIAPAL

578 NACION, MA ELAINE PAULAR

579 NAJ-CHUMAN, EVALYN NATANNONG

580 NANOLAN, LUISA TUMANA

581 NAVACILLA, CHRISTY JEAN DIAZ

582 NAVAN, KYRANEL MAGYANO

583 NAVARRO, GIRLIE BAROTA

584 NAVARRO, LOVELY HONOR

585 NAVARROZA, LESLIE ACAO

586 NELMIDA, GRETCHEN VALDEZ

587 NGAYAWON, HUMILYN DANGIN

588 NICOLAS, CHARITO ALIBADBARIN

589 NOCES, RINALYN CORTEZ

590 NOPIA, SANDRA ARTIZUELA

591 NUÑEZ, JESIE CAPADISO

592 OBUSAN, JOYCE FATIMA HERNANDEZ

593 OGONG, MARIBETH DANONG

594 OLAJAY, CHARINA MAE LLENOS

595 OMAL, ARNAIDA ADAM

596 OMAMOS, JOHN KENNY QUEBEC

597 OMAR, NORIA MONICO

598 ONDI, SAIDA PENDATU

599 ONIOT, ROSENE ALVAÑEZ

600 ORTILE, REFREDA DACERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 14 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ORTIZ, CLARE MARIE JUNZALE OCHEA

602 PACIO, DIANE FERNANDO

603 PADCAYAN, KAREN MONGAO

604 PADILLA, PAMELA PATAKSIL

605 PADUGA, KISHA MAE FELIZARTE

606 PAETE, JO ANN MAE CAGARA

607 PAGDILAO, SHELLA MARY VALENZUELA

608 PAHOYO, ELF JEDD NEGRITE

609 PALABRICA, MARIE FRANCES BALDELOVAR

610 PALADIN, ZYRA IMPAS

611 PALEC, KIMVERLIE VILLA

612 PALLAR, JEAN GANIA

613 PALLAY, EDNA SIWAS

614 PALMES, ANGELICA BAGUE

615 PALO, MARY ANN BERMEJO

616 PALOMAR, JOAHNE PAULINE ALMIRANTE

617 PAMONAG, KIMBERLY MAGBANUA

618 PAN, STEPHANIE MYRAH FLORES

619 PANANGUILAN, SITTIE KASANDRA UY

620 PANGASIAN, MARY ANN JIMELO

621 PANIMBANGAN, ROCHELLE MANGOD

622 PANIQUE, MARITES ACUPAN

623 PARAGOSO, MARY JANE ENRICOSO

624 PARAISO, CAMELA BRAVA

625 PARAMO, ELGERELYN EJOS

626 PARREÑO, ALYSSA BERCASIO

627 PARROCHA, ANNA MAY WAYASEN

628 PASCUA, MISCHELLE ANE SANCHEZ

629 PASCUAL, KRISTEL JOY ARCILLAS

630 PASCUAL, MAREJOY PREGILLANA

631 PASTORAL, MICHAEL ANGELO NONALE

632 PATOSA, JEAN PA-ALAN

633 PAWAC, AMY LATTOT

634 PAYANGGA, BABYROSE UGYAB

635 PAYSA, MARINA CADISEL

636 PELLAZO, MARY FATIMA GONZAGA

637 PENCILO, JANITA ORLANI

638 PEQUE, CHERRY JANE BAISAC

639 PERALTA, CATHERINE BUCO

640 PERALTA, JACKIELYN DUNGAO

641 PERAREN, APRIL MAY ARNIDO

642 PEREGRINO, LAURENCE GENOVIA

643 PESA, JUNALYN DONAYRE

644 PEÑA, THERESA ANNE MALIGAT

645 PEÑARANDA, JESSA SALANDO

646 PIGSA, GIRLY BILLIET

647 PILIIN, YANILYN CANTOR

648 PIMENTEL, BEBERLY TAMAYO

649 PINEDA, CHARLOTTE GRACE

650 PINKIHAN, JEANETTE PINDUG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 15 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 PLACIA, ENRIQUE JR CABARSE

652 POBLETE, MA FLORABELLE TABILISMA

653 POLANCOS, VIN-VIN VILLAR

654 POLOC, DESIREE BACDANGAN

655 POLVORIZA, KAREN SAN ANDRES

656 PONCE, MICHELLE CAINDAY

657 PORQUEDO, JESSA ONATO

658 PORTIN, MARIA CRISTINA HUBILLA

659 PRADO, JOANNE BACAY

660 PREGONERO, KATHLEEN ANN GONZALES

661 PUNGHAN, HEIDI JOY BUY-A

662 PUSAYEN, FELISA ABAN

663 PUSOD, GINA FRANCE MONTEBON

664 PUYOH, NADIA ARQUIZA

665 QUIANE, MARIVIC RENACIA

666 QUIAPO, TRIXIE JO ARRANGUEZ

667 QUIBOYEN, JOAN PAÑE

668 QUIZA, LEA YOHANON

669 RABOY, LEI ANTHONETTE RACSA

670 RADOC, CHRISTINE MAE EGE

671 RAGAY, ELLENE MAE TORRES

672 RAGURO, JADE GERMAN

673 RAMELB, JESSICA-JOY RAMELB

674 RAMOS, ADRIAN HORT DUREMDES

675 RAMOS, DIANA ROSE CAPISTRANO

676 RAMOS, EDELYN GAOIRAN

677 RANGASA, ANTERO CLARIDAD

678 RANIS, ANAMAE MORATA

679 RAÑISES, JENEE PROGOSO

680 REAÑO, RENIA BETTY DUNLAO

681 REBANZA, NORHANIE BAUNTO

682 REBATO, DIANA ROSE BALMES

683 REBUCIAS, JUNARACE ASILO

684 REGAL, JELINA VI RIVERA

685 REGALA, FEBBIE LYN

686 REGALA, MARY ROSE BARCIAL

687 REGINIO, MELANIE CAMENGAY

688 REGINO, CHARLENE GRACE SUMALO

689 REGUNTON, MARYJANE

690 REYES, JESSA VEGA

691 RICAFORT, KAREN JOY PEDREGOSA

692 RICO, CECILIA BACALSO

693 RIOBUYA, REBECCA DE ASIS

694 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN CALMA

695 RIVERA, DEVONARE DE LEON

696 RIVERO, MARIROSE BALCUEVA

697 ROALES, MARIALISA DURAN

698 ROJAS, SHAIRA PASCUAL

699 ROLA, MAUREEN BUONA

700 ROLDAN, LOI GAMIER

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 16 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ROMAGOS, MAY DELA CRUZ

702 ROMANO, SHAIRA MAE MALVAROSA

703 RONABIO, PAMELA CALICOY

704 ROSELLO, MA KATRINA BALUGO

705 ROSIN, LORY VALLADOLID

706 RUBILLOS, JAMELA LUMBA

707 RULIOG, MARY ANGELIQUE

708 RULONA, VIA BUGAS

709 RUSIANA, MEAH BUREROS

710 SABTARI, TADZ MAHAL JALAIDE

711 SAGADRACA, RIENA GAYYAD

712 SAGGOT, JOCELYN NGANIP

713 SAKONG, BENIALOT MAENG

714 SALANGUSTE, JOJI DAPILOS

715 SALAZAR, IZA ALI

716 SALDO, LOVELYN JOY TOBONGBANWA

717 SALI, ADREINE MARIE RABINO

718 SALIDO, JANIDA LEMBAK

719 SALIK, SHAIMA AARON MUSTAPHA

720 SALISE, MARY ANN PAGALAN

721 SALVADOR, JESSA LARA

722 SALVADOR, SHEILA BUGAYONG

723 SALVAN, MARIA DEVEY POLANIO

724 SALVAÑA, MARY JOY NERI

725 SAMILLANO, ARLENE TICYO

726 SAMON, CECILE JOY SALMORIN

727 SAMONTE, GLYZZA MAY TUDLA

728 SAMPANG, LAILA AMIL

729 SAN DIEGO, PAULA CRISTINA TAN

730 SAN PEDRO, GRACE JUMMEL TUMANGAN

731 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE MAE ROM

732 SANCHEZ, MARRIANEDY CAYUNDA

733 SANDELIÑA, BAIMON CANDADO

734 SANONG, SHEEN FORTUNA

735 SANTIAGO, ANGELICA FORDAN

736 SANTIAGO, EVELYN BOLIVAR

737 SANTIAGO, PEARLY MARTE

738 SANTOCIDAD, EFA MARIE BUSTINERA

739 SANTOS, JARYL JADE ALBARAN

740 SANTOS, KAREN GALAPON

741 SANTOS, MARY GRACE PEÑA

742 SAPAL, NORHANA BALDEK

743 SARABOSING, EVA MAE EGOY

744 SARICAL, LA COLA MAE CIRIACO

745 SARIP, MUHAIMA ALAWI

746 SARMIENTO, HAZZLE FRANZ BULAHAN

747 SARVIDA, MAVREEN BALUSADA

748 SASTRILLO, VIVIEN AVISO

749 SAYARI, RIYANG PALA

750 SECARRO, APRIL ROSE ISIANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 17 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 SEGURITAN, MA JACLYN FE NAVARRO

752 SEMBLANTE, RODALYN CAJES

753 SERENIO, RUDILYN MACADANGDANG

754 SESCON, BERLEN

755 SEVELLEJO, JOCELYN APAWAN

756 SILDO, ZENEBETH SERDONCILLO

757 SININING, JUDY ANN PERALTA

758 SINSUAT, JALILAH HADJI JAMAL

759 SION, ESTHER SAVILLINA

760 SIOSAN, MARSYL ENALPE

761 SOGILLO, KRIZZA GARCIA

762 SOLAYAO, MELISSA SALENTES

763 SOLIS, VINA HELIS

764 SOLLER, ABELARDO JR TUMANGUIL

765 SOLOMON, CHARINNA MEI SORIANO

766 SOLOMON, JEANZY AMIGO

767 SORIANO, CHRISTLLY TIMBAL

768 SORIAO, RHEA MAE TUSI

769 SUCUANO, VANESSA SALAPUNEN

770 SUDAYPAN, NYCA LUZ BOLINGET

771 SUGAWA, EDALYN SHIN-I CHAN

772 SUMAGAYSAY, JEZZA ALULOD

773 SUMINGON, RHEA MALANNAG

774 SUNIGA, VERONICA ALEXANDRIA CASCAYAN

775 SURUIZ, CYNDI BENASA

776 TABIOS, LALEINE BUCAG

777 TABLIGAN, SHAIRA JONGCO

778 TABORA, VENNE KEILAH MALDO

779 TAGALICUD, LEIZEL BALANAY

780 TAHUM, EMILY TABABA

781 TAIÑO, MAYDIRENCE CARRASCAL

782 TAJALLAIN, ANJELYN AGUILLO

783 TALUPA, JANISA MAE RAGUAL

784 TAMLES, MICHELL-ANN RECOPELASCION

785 TAMPARAN, ASMARA MACASI

786 TAN, JACKIE LOU FEIJOO

787 TAN, ROMARIE GALLO

788 TANYO, HARNITA IDANG

789 TAPERE, ZOIE KRYSTINE DENSING

790 TARADJI, JAHARA JAMMIH

791 TAUH, NIELA HAMJA

792 TAYAO, JOLINA JANE SUMABAT

793 TENEBROSO, SHARON SEÑORON

794 TESORO, LALAINE ZARAGOSA

795 TIAM, MAY ROSE OYOD

796 TOBIAS, MARIA ROXANNE AUSTRIA

797 TOCAO, JULIE TIAGO

798 TOLENTINO, BLISS PICARRA

799 TRINIDAD, CHERRY MAE BENEDICTO

800 TRIVIÑO, NORAFLOR BALDERAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 18 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 TUBAT, LESLIE ORTEGA

802 TUBOG, KAREEN ALIPIAN

803 TUMBALI, AMEERA AMBAL

804 TUNGCUL, JOYNALYN LAGUITAO

805 TUNGUL, ANTHONY ROSE CUSIPAG

806 UBANG, JOLINA AVANCE

807 UNIDA, MARY JANE ENDRINO

808 URBINA, MERSA CABUENAS

809 USI, JOANA MARIE DE GUZMAN

810 USMAN, JEHAN SOONG

811 USMAN, SAGUIRA KAMSALI

812 USMAN, SUJARTO ABUBAKAR

813 USOP, CZARINA SATOL

814 USSAM, FREYCIA KIMPA

815 UYAG, ARBAYA BALATAMAY

816 VALDEZ, FATIMA PACIS

817 VALDEZ, SHIRLEY GALLANGI

818 VALENZONA, OLIVIA FORTO

819 VALIENTE, ROSHILE JANE GUIBAO

820 VALONES, ETHEL CUBILAN

821 VARGAS, MISHELLE ZAFE

822 VEGA, ALIAH JOYCE LAO

823 VELASCO, RICHENDA BERONILLA

824 VELASQUEZ, CHERRY MAE PUREZA

825 VENZON, ALEXIS DE LEON

826 VERGARA, MARY GRACE SABORDO

827 VIDAL, JEANETTE URZUA

828 VIERNES, JONAFE LALANTAN

829 VILLAFLOR, PRINCESS DAGDAG

830 VILLAHERMOSA, STEPHANIE JEWEL VICERA

831 VILLANUEVA, IVY DALIT

832 VILLANUEVA, MA JELLEN MAMENG

833 VILLANUEVA, RUTH MAE DAVIDE

834 VILLAR, GERLYN SEBARIA

835 VILLARENTE, IRISH HERNANDO

836 VILLARINO, MARIA PAULETTE LLOREN

837 VILLARMINO, JEAN NOYNAY

838 VILLAS, LEONA FRANCISCO

839 VILLENA, MITZILA ANGEL MEDRANO

840 VIVERO, ANGELICA LACSON

841 WAKAY, SALMAN DUNGAN

842 YABO, GLEENSTINE ROLLEN

843 YBAÑEZ, RICHELLE JEAN MUÑEZ

844 ZAMUDIO, MA SHEENADEL BILBAO

845 ZEQUERRA, DENNIS MICHAEL ESTEBAN

846 ZUNIEGA, RONALYN GUERRERO

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

April 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Professional Electronics Engineers Results

From the recently concluded April 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading as Professional Electronics Engineers, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of the successful passers.

According to the commission, 67 applicants passed the technical evaluation for the upgrading to become Professional Electronics Engineer held this month. The Board of Electronics Engineering provided the technical evaluation in Manila.

The designated personnel of the Board of Electronics Engineering headed by Engr. Alnar L. Detalla (Chairman of the board) and members Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe administered the applicants.

 

Below is the list of successful passers:

Successful Examinees who passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER

Held in April 2018 Page 2 of 3

Released on April 12, 2018

 

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ACOMPAÑADO, VICTOR BUTANAS

2 AGUILAR, JONATHAN VECINO

3 AGUINALDO, MANOLITO DIONISIO

4 ALMONTE, JERRY SY

5 ALUETA, DENNIS ANTILLON

6 AQUINO, RACQUEL RESURECCION

7 ARANETA, IGNACIO BERONGOY

8 ATIENZA, MANUEL RIVERA

9 BALBERONA, CYNTHIA BOLLOSO

10 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN SAMSON

11 BARBERO, MARIO BOADO

12 BARRA, JEFREY BEJERANO

13 BASUEL, RONNIE OJERIO

14 BAYSIC, GEMMA PEÑALOSA

15 BERSAMINA, ONOFRE BLUE

16 BISUÑA, RAMON PALENCIA

17 BITOON, TEOFILO JR CASTRO

18 CACATIAN, JUAN RAY ANDREU ABERION

19 CAJALNE, JOHN ANTHONY SIA

20 CAMSON, PERRY HORTELANO

21 CAPUNO, MARICARL TUA

22 DAGDAG, ARNOLD ILARDE

23 DAOS, ARNALDO VITAN

24 DE VILLERES, JAN MICHAEL GO

25 DEANG, RAPHAEL FRANCIS TUBIG

26 DEL MONTE, JEFFREY MAGAT

27 DEL ROSARIO, DANTE TAYLAN

28 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN PATRICK REILLO

29 DIOLA, NORMAN RAFAEL DE GUZMAN

30 FLORIN, MICHAEL GERONA

31 FRANE, MARY GRACE PALLAD

32 FRIO, PATRICIA INES

33 GARCIA, REA JOY BAGAY

34 GOCOTANO, JEREMIAH ANI

35 GOPELA, GRETCHEN ORTIZ

36 ILAGAN, LORENA CASUMPANG

37 JAVIER, REINAN TRILLANA

38 LANDICHO, MELVIN DUMAPI

39 LIM, DAVEY GALDO

40 LODEVICO, RODERICK SIBAYAN

41 LONTOC, RAFAEL CALALO

42 LOPEZ, RONALD VILLEGAS

43 LORENZO, DANROSE ZOLETA

44 LUCERO, OLIVER VILLANUEVA

45 MACASAET, ALICE MAYO

46 MAGDAONG, ELVIN MARTINEZ

47 MAMARIL, PHILIP JASON DAMASCO

48 MAÑAGA, DARWIN DERLA

49 NARAG, GLENN ARTHUR PAJARILLO

50 PACIO, FERNANDO JR LAGAHUYA

 

Successful Examinees who passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER

Held in April 2018 Page 3 of 3

Released on April 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 PADILLA, MANUEL SALVADOR

52 PINEDA, JAN RUSSELL PINEDA

53 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG

54 QUEZON, ANJIE BAUSIN

55 REYES, LAMBERTO JR CRUZ

56 ROBLES, ANGELINE AQUINO

57 SACO, FRANKLIN NALE

58 SUN, MARIA LORREMAR ARREGLO

59 TAGANAHAN, RUEL CASTELLON

60 TANQUIZON, NORBERTO LUCIN

61 TOLENTINO, MARK ANDREW OLAYA

62 TRIA, JULITO JR DE GUZMAN

63 UMINGA, MARY AGNES DE VERA

64 VALERIO, BRANDO PIDLAOAN

65 VIADO, ROLANDO VISPERAS

66 VILLAHERMOSA, BARRY UY

67 ZAFRA, ELLEN AGNES MANSUETO

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

March 2018 Medical Technology Licensure Examination Results

From the recently concluded March 2018 Medical Technology Licensure Examination held last March 14 and 15, the official website of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of those who pass the board exam successfully.

According to the commission, 3,644 applicants or examiners took the licensure and 2,684 passed the exam taken in different testing centers in the Philippines like Metro Manila, Baguio City, Cebu City, Davao City, Ilolilo City, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga City.

Chairman Dr. Marilyn A. Cabal-Barza provided the examination as the current head of the Board of Medical Technology and assisted by designated members Ms. Marian M. Tantingco and Ms. Marilyn R. Atienza.

The commission was able to release the passers after three working days of the final exam.

 

List of passers for the March 2018 Medical Technology Licensure Examination:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 2 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAD, MINETTE MAE MATALANG

2 ABADILLA, CYBILL LORRAINE SILAO

3 ABAJA, JEWELLYN VILLAREAL

4 ABALOS, SONIA DIAZ

5 ABANGGAN, KATHERINE CLAIRE NERMAL

6 ABANILLA, XCYLLEA JASMINE ESPINOSA

7 ABANTE, HAZEL MAE GULBEN

8 ABANTE, HEIDE MARIE GULBEN

9 ABASOLO, SHEENA FRANCISCO

10 ABAT, DAISY JOY LAUNGAN

11 ABCEDE, JERICH ARABE

12 ABDAH, NORIELYN EDRADAN

13 ABDILLA, ALMU-EED MULDIN

14 ABDUL SAID, SAIDIAFIQ SULAIMAN

15 ABDULLAH, HANI-AH ADAM

16 ABDURAHIM, JERNISA ABDUA

17 ABELLA, HANSI GRACE TUGATOG

18 ABELLA, HEIDEE MAE GUTIERREZ

19 ABELLA, JEHONAH PIA MARIE TOLENTINO

20 ABELLA, KYNAH ROVIE

21 ABELLA, RODEZA REYES

22 ABENA, MICHELLE DORIA

23 ABESAMIS, SHARLYNE TADEO

24 ABESTA, CARYL DUANE GLORIA

25 ABIERAS, BENJIELYN DEL ROSARIO

26 ABKILAN, MARY ANTONETTE MONTEALTO

27 ABLETES, GERONE CARLO CABUS

28 ABONADOR, ATHENA JOY MAGBANUA

29 ABORDO, PRECIOUS NEL CARDOSO

30 ABRIAM, MACKY CACAPIT

31 ABRIL, ALICIA AMOR CAMPILLA

32 ABRIL, MIKKA CELINE RICAFRENTE

33 ABUEL, CARL ANTHONY FESTIN

34 ABUENA, WILFRED MARION OBRA

35 ABUNALES, SEAN ADRIENNE CACHO

36 ACAL, PAULA KRISTEN ITCHON

37 ACEÑA, ELLA MAE CABANGON

38 ACLAN, JOHANNA DENICE MIGUEL

39 ACORDA, JOSHUA MIGUEL

40 ACOSTA, LOUISE SANDIE DURAN

41 ACOTINA, MACARIO JOJIE JR VALERO

42 ACZON, JOYCE ANN BREN

43 ADANO, COLLEEN MAY NAPAY

44 ADAY, MA KATRINA MAE NEVADO

45 ADLAWAN, GILLIAN RIBUCAS

46 ADORABLE, HANNAH JOY BRIONES

47 ADRIANO, EDITHA JOYCE ALVIS

48 ADVIENTO, MERYLLE ARTHRINE JOYCE FABROS

49 AFORTUNADO, ANDREA DELOS SANTOS

50 AFRICA, CHRISTINE EMILOU SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 3 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGAN, SCHELLSY RICAFORTE

52 AGAPITO, ARNETH GABRIELLE BATI

53 AGAS, ANTONETTE JOI

54 AGAWIN, KARL JIM PELAYO

55 AGBAYANI, ZYGUS YROL RIDAD

56 AGBISIT, LUIS PAOLO FERMIN

57 AGBULOS, SHEENA MAE RAMOS

58 AGCAOILI, CARMELIE EDZEN CAMIT

59 AGCOLICOL, JAY MARCO CASTILLO

60 AGGALAO, JESLAR DONA-AL

61 AGGASID, JHOANNA ASLEIGH UDARBE

62 AGITO, JOSEPH DORIA

63 AGNI, DOMINIQUE NICOLE MACAY

64 AGSAULLO, PAULA CLAIRE FLORENDO

65 AGUAS, IMOAN SHALLOM ESPINOSA

66 AGUID, CAROLINE COLINARES

67 AGUILA, AILENE DAGDAG

68 AGUILAR, ACE MAURIE VIANNE PELOBELLO

69 AGUJITAS, JARISSA GRACE JUNSAY

70 AGUSTIN, ABEGAIL LAGOC

71 AGUSTIN, AUDREY MARIE DE LEON

72 AHLUWALIA, NISHI KAUR

73 AHMED, SHARLIN BELARMINO

74 AHORRO, IRENE CAMILLE FESTIN

75 AJIRIM, JHERMALYN SALI

76 AKMAD, RODIA RAIZZA PATADON

77 ALABADO, STEPHEN URSONAL

78 ALAG, JOHN CARL REYES

79 ALAGBAN, ROCH CHESTER GAMBOA

80 ALANES, KRISTINE JOY SEDIOLANO

81 ALANG, NURHUDA SAHADAIN

82 ALASAAS, MARINETTE PALACPAC

83 ALAURA, RASHYNE OPPUS

84 ALAVAR, JANNA BANTAYAN

85 ALBA, APRIL GRACE RATAY

86 ALBANG, RUFAISA OCALINAS

87 ALBERTO, ANTONETTE BALBINO

88 ALBERTO, BRYAN CARLO SANCHEZ

89 ALBERTO, KLEYA FYE PALENCIA

90 ALBERTO, MURIEL ANNE BIBERA

91 ALBORIA, KIZZARNE

92 ALBORQUE, JITRO SANTOS

93 ALCALA, MARIE PIA TUAZON

94 ALCANTARA, APPLE ALYZA CARIAGA

95 ALCANTARA, MYRENE SALES

96 ALCAYA, LOREN JANE NOLASCO

97 ALDAY, SCHILLE LIAN CUDAL

98 ALEJANDRINO, AINELLE ENRIQUEZ

99 ALFEREZ, CHANDIE RHAMARIE EBO

100 ALFONSO, JUDY MAE HILARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 4 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALGAS, MA CARMELA SUNGA

102 ALI, JESSA SATRA DATUKON

103 ALI, YASMIN SULTAN

104 ALIBA, MADELYN DIAZ

105 ALILI, APRIL JOY TARAYAO

106 ALIMODEN, JENAN BONGA

107 ALIMUDDIN, GALVIN JOHN LIM

108 ALIMURONG, ALYANA RENEE PAULE

109 ALIPIO, MICHELLE PFEIFER VELASQUEZ

110 ALIUDEN, BAI NADZMA BISNO

111 ALJENTERA, REYMARK CASTRO

112 ALLADEL, NICOLE JOY SALAZAR

113 ALLAG, ZAYRA MAE ISRAEL

114 ALLAGA, DYNA GRACE PETER

115 ALLAN, MIKEE LAINE MORESTO

116 ALLAYBAN, MARVY PAGULAYAN

117 ALLIDA, VEDA ANGELICA BLANES

118 ALMA, GERMAINE LOUISE PEREZ

119 ALMARIO, REGINE MAE REYES

120 ALONZO, ALEXANDRA COLEEN LACSON

121 ALONZO, KAREN CALIPES

122 ALONZO, KRISHA MAE DOMINGO

123 ALONZO, MA REGINA BEATRIZ BULAON

124 ALPARITO, JICEL MAE DE LOS REYES

125 ALVARAN, AXEL CYRUS ALAGAD

126 ALVAREZ, ANDREA ANCHETA

127 ALVARO, FEROCEL MAE LEAL

128 ALVIAR, FAYE VERLIE BONDAME

129 AMADO, JOHN MELVIN TIERRA

130 AMAR, DEXTER CALUYA

131 AMBATA, QUEENIE SOMO

132 AMBOHNON, HONEYGOLD DULNUAN

133 AMBOY, KIMBERLY GAYLE MAINIM

134 AMBOY, NOERY SHEEN CABANBAN

135 AMBOY, SHARORA RAMOS

136 AMBROSIO, DESIREE ANN DELA PEÑA

137 AMEN, MAYLONIE DUPALCO

138 AMORA, REY ANTHONY TAN

139 AMORIO, JAMELA GARINO

140 AMPASO, SITTIE NORSIDA PENDATU

141 AMPATUAN, SITTIE FAIRODZ MACMOD

142 AMPER, CHRISTINE DELIG

143 AMPONIN, JEANNE DANIELLE TESALONA

144 ANASTACIO, AVELINO JR LEDDA

145 ANCHETA, KEITH AUDREY SALONGA

146 ANCHETA, RYAN PHIL FERMIN

147 ANDAL, ANNE WILLMETT CALINAWAN

148 ANDAYA, ARVYL JAN LEYCANO

149 ANDES, JOANA MARIE SOLOMON

150 ANDES, JULIUS PESIGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 5 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ANDIO, BEBIEN MAE CHRISTEL PACHECO

152 ANDRADA, MARY ANDREA ONOD

153 ANDRADE, ANN ERUM

154 ANDREO, CZARINA GEVELA

155 ANDRES, ANGELICA SAQUING

156 ANDRES, JAMES BRIAN RIVERA

157 ANDRES, JOLINA MAGBUAL

158 ANFONE, CHRISTIAN MONIQUE CAÑALES

159 ANG, KEZIA JOY ZOLETA

160 ANG, LEE MARICHIE SHERA GALVAN

161 ANG, RINA CAMILLE REDUCINDO

162 ANG, VANESSA LACADEN

163 ANGELES, ANNA MARIE YACAT

164 ANGGAN, MICHAEL JAN MAGBANUA

165 ANGKAD, FAIRUDZ SALIK

166 ANGKAYA, MARVINA BASRI

167 ANGLO, JAYSON JOSEPH DE GUZMAN

168 ANIAN, MARIELLE ANGELIE BENEDICTO

169 ANIMAS, BERT RAFAEL AGUIRRE

170 ANISCAL, DARRAH SKY SABORDO

171 ANNANG, CHRISTIAN VERGARA

172 ANOG, CLARIBEL JOY DALIPOG

173 ANSAY, JUAN PAOLO LAPUZ

174 ANTESA, YVERRY MAE AGUIRRE

175 ANTIPORDA, MICHELLE VIRAY

176 ANTONIO, ARIANNE ANGELA CORONADO

177 ANTONIO, KARLA MARIZ LORIEZO

178 ANTONIO, MARMIE CATABIJAN

179 ANZURES, GRACEZIEL TRINIDAD

180 AO-WAT, MARY EMMACULATE SAYA-AN

181 APARTE, EUNICE MARIE CORTES

182 APLATEN, DAISY GRAIL MAYAM-ES

183 APOLINARIO, GELIN NAYPA

184 APONTE, LAWRENCE HAVEN

185 APOSTOL, DONNA LEE SAMONTE

186 APRECIO, LUCILLE MARGARET PASCUA

187 AQUINO, ALIZA MAE RAMOS

188 AQUINO, FRANCIS ELLOURA SARMIENTO

189 AQUINO, JESSABEL SALDIVAR

190 AQUINO, JEZZA MAE CALBAN

191 AQUINO, KAREN ROSE VALDEZ

192 AQUINO, KENILYN

193 AQUINO, MA KAROLYNE CARIÑO

194 AQUINO, MARIA LOURDES JASMIN ARENAS

195 ARA, JANESSA MALA

196 ARABA, AJ LAWRENCE OXINA

197 ARADANAS, JOHN MARTIN SALAZAR

198 ARANDA, MARY DOLLEE DELA ROSA

199 ARANETA, PRECIOUS LADY GINE NOHAY

200 ARATA, CHARISE MAE BATHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 6 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ARAÑA, IMELDA LORENZETTE MANCENIDO

202 ARCEDERA, JULIENNE AEFA SANTILLAN

203 ARCIAGA, FRANCES GELINE RAYMUNDO

204 ARCILLAS, JENALYN LAGMAN

205 ARCITE, SHEILA MAY VILLAPLAZA

206 ARDIENTE, YVONNE CRYSTAL LUCERO

207 ARE, JOHN DEREK CERVANTES

208 ARELLANO, JASMINE BIAGO

209 ARELLANO, JOANA MAY DAQUIOAG

210 ARELLANO, KIMDEL MAPULA

211 ARENAS, MARK LORENZ ANTONIO

212 ARES, BEA CLAIRE VALDEZ

213 ARGUEZ, PRECIOUS JOY CANTOMAYOR

214 ARIOLA, DANICA JADE IBAY

215 ARMADA, CLARISSE FAYE DALMAN

216 ARMENION, ARMECHI LUCSHI DINGDING

217 ARRIESGADO, ANA QUINTANA

218 ARRIOLA, MICHAELA GIULIANA TOLEDO

219 ARSAYO, MARAYAH THALIA MIGUEL

220 ARUMPAC, JEHANNAH SARIP

221 ASEQUIA, RIA TREXIE TABUQUILDE

222 ASERON, JORESA DAINTY EUGENIO

223 ASIGNACION, JOEUFREY ARELLANO

224 ASILO, PATRICK LOUISE CORONADO

225 ASIS, DALE JORDAN MOMPERO

226 ASISTIN, RALPH JUSTINE ARIZABAL

227 ASPILLAGA, LIEZEL VALENCIA

228 ASPIROS, JOLINA PEREZ

229 ASTEJADA, ARJEANNE MAE PENUELA

230 ASTUDILLO, ARDE BALINGAN

231 ASTUDILLO, RALPH JOSE CHAVEZ

232 ASUNCION, ANGELO RONATO

233 ASUNCION, MONICA CLAIRE OBEDOZA

234 ATAS, CHRISTINE MAE ESCOBIDO

235 ATEN-AN, SHILLANY CABALING

236 ATIENZA, ANTONI DEAN CASTOR

237 ATIENZA, RHOANNE JOY VITERBO

238 ATOLBA, ROXANNE MARIE NABUS

239 AUNZO, HONEY LYN YBAS

240 AUSTRE, RANDOLF JOHN REI SALES

241 AUSTRIA, EMMANUEL JEAN CORNEJO

242 AUTIDA, GLADYS TERO

243 AWAB, MOHAMMAD JURAYID BAYAWA

244 AYAP, VICAR SHAYNNE ALCAIDE

245 AYTONA, KATHLEEN DONGAO

246 AYUBAN, LOVELY MAER MAGBANUA

247 AYUMA, RALPH NOIME JOY COMBALICER

248 AZAGRA, ELOISA MARI TAN

249 AZARCON, ANNE MARIE LONDON

250 AZUELA, ALEA LOISE SAN JUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 7 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 AZUL, JOHN AIRWIN FRANCH REAÑO

252 AZUMA, CRISTINE CANAWAY

253 AÑADA, AGATHA VICTORIA CEÑIDOZA

254 BABARAN, EDHEN LEE SANCHEZ

255 BABATUGON, KATHLEEN JOY ANINO

256 BABIERA, SHAYNE MARIE SOLIS

257 BABOL, LESTER SAYAGO

258 BACANI, JAMES FERDINAND SAMSON

259 BACOD, STEPHEN

260 BACULI, KEITH SALIW-AN

261 BADE, PATRICIA NIKA DIONSAY

262 BADIANGO, NORILYN BADEO

263 BADURIA, JOHN PETER BONICARLO

264 BAG-AO, SHAYNE AYNRAND ABUYME

265 BAGA, CARITAS CHRISTI RUIZ

266 BAGACINA, ERIC JOHN BUENAVENTURA

267 BAGAS, RENZ AMADOR IGNACIO

268 BAGORIO, IVAN CHANDLER CANTAL

269 BAGUA, NADJIM ALI

270 BAGUHIN, CHARLENE PIBLE

271 BAGUNU, KRISTEL ATIENZA

272 BAHIN, ALVIN AURELIA

273 BAJACAN, ELAINE JOIE TABLIGA

274 BAJAO, HANNAH MARGARET GARCIA

275 BAJAS, IANNA CARA CABUGUANG

276 BAJET, KRISSA NIKKA BARAQUIO

277 BAL-UT, KEITH BRYAN VALDEZ

278 BALANAY, IRISH BAUTISTA

279 BALANON, ELAINE JOY PERPIÑAN

280 BALAO, MIKE PAUL CRISTOBAL

281 BALAS, HASHIM PALAGAWAD

282 BALDAMUERTE, VANESSA BORABO

283 BALDIVAS, ABIGAIL TRINIDAD

284 BALDOS, JOAN TEOFILO

285 BALDOVINO, ISSA ANGELIQUE MAGSALIN

286 BALDOZA, EVZEL ROSQWYN PELAYO

287 BALGUNA, CHRISTOPHER EDAUGAL

288 BALIDIO, JEAN AGNES MACARIOLA

289 BALIGOD, MAY-CEE TOLENTINO

290 BALIGOD, SHAIMA DEUS

291 BALLANO, JEANETTE MANLUTAC

292 BALLESIL, JAN MARJORIE HUFANA

293 BALLESTA, RACHELLE BELANDO

294 BALLESTEROS, PRINCESS MAMARIL

295 BALLOGAN, KIMBERLY JOY YOCOGAN

296 BALMACEDA, PAMELA TUBANIA

297 BALMES, JAM DHERICK BELLUDO

298 BALNEG, JONALYN MARASIGAN

299 BALTAZAR, RICJASON PIMENTEL

300 BALTAZAR, SHAIRA MAGUDDAYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 8 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BALTAZAR, VALERIE MAE ALMUETE

302 BALTAZAR, YVONNE MANDAPAT

303 BALUARTE, REIA TERESA MELCHOR

304 BALUBAL, HANNA PEARL LACADEN

305 BANAAG, MARY ROSE SOTTO

306 BANAYBANAY, VANESSA NIESAS

307 BANCAL, SHEEM ELLECO

308 BANCO, CHRISTOPHER LLOYD SANTOS

309 BANDAY, PAEAN TECSON

310 BANDAYRIL, ANNE NICOLE TADIOSA

311 BANDONG, STEPHANIE FERNANDEZ

312 BANG-UD, HONELYN TUMITIT

313 BANGAYAN, BRAYAN ALLAM

314 BANGAYAN, JAYA MIA BACCAY

315 BANGAYAN, RUBEN JAVE NORCIO

316 BANGUIS, KEVIN CRIS BAGOT

317 BANJAWAN, SUNSHINE JANE MAOG

318 BANSIL, PAUL AERON ESPIRITU

319 BANZALI, KARMELA RAPHAELA LORREDO

320 BAQUIRAN, CHRISTINE JOY FAVILA

321 BAQUIRAN, TRISTAN JOSH BAUTISTA

322 BARADI, RODA JANE TUTAAN

323 BARASI, KEICHELLE AGSUNOD

324 BARBERAN, KATHLEEN ALLADO

325 BARCELO, HANNAH TRICIA CANLAS

326 BARCELON, AIRISH MARIA LAMBERTE

327 BARCELONA, JEANN JR MAY-AS

328 BARCELONA, JULINE BIANCA

329 BARENG, ILIAN GAIL MILLORA

330 BARIUAN, JUVIE JANE SUYU

331 BARLAM, ANTJE VERONICA LIGON

332 BARLIZO, ANGEL QUINNE SERICON

333 BARROA, MARC ELDRICH TORRES

334 BARROCA, JENNY

335 BARSOBIA, KYRA CSUZZANE GENERATO

336 BARTOLOME, MIEL COLLEEN VALDEZ

337 BAS, KRIZZIA GRACE SAPALO

338 BASA, ABDULSALI DAIS

339 BASAMOT, JULIUS RYANN PIMENTEL

340 BASANGAN, SHAIRA MAE MURAO

341 BASCO, KAREN DE GUIA

342 BASENCE, JULIET LARA

343 BASILAN, CINDY LEE COLMO

344 BASILIO, GABRIEL PAOLO RUBINOS

345 BASILIO, SHARMAINE FAITH ANDRES

346 BASMALA, FAYEDAH DIAMLA

347 BASSIG, ADRIAN LOUIS SERRANO

348 BASTARECHE, DIAN ROSE MACABABAYAO

349 BASTO, ARICKA CANDIE GESMUNDO

350 BASTO, RHAM DARRYL DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 9 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 BATAC, DIVINE TRISHA ANGELA TUGADO

352 BATALLA, MARIBEL GABRIELA BEGONIA

353 BATALLER, NEIL FRANCIS DANGA

354 BATARA, JEIZEL AIRA RAMOS

355 BATE, KHAMILLE SHANE CRUZ

356 BATHAN, VANNESSA YEKE

357 BATICAN, DEXTER ORQUE

358 BATISLAON, ISOEBELLE MARASIGAN

359 BATULAN, NAOMI JHEYENNE MENDOZA

360 BAUTISTA, ASTRID GRACE

361 BAUTISTA, GENESIS MHE DORIA

362 BAUTISTA, JAN-ISAN MAE CORTEZ

363 BAUTISTA, LARA LUISA BUENAVENTURA

364 BAUTISTA, MARTIN LORENZO MEDINA

365 BAUTISTA, PAULINE MARIE IYA

366 BAUTISTA, RAPHAELA RITZUKO MAE PENGOSRO

367 BAUTISTA, SANNYL JAIF CLEIR JOSE

368 BAUTRO, KLEANTE SALONGA

369 BAUZON, SHEILA MARIE SABATEN

370 BAUZON, STANLEY JAKE BUADA

371 BAYABAO, JOSAIFA BAYAS

372 BAYAUA, AYVAN JEILORD CAUILAN

373 BAYHON, IRISH CRYSTAL PRESAS

374 BAYLE, DAVINSON ARELLAGA

375 BAYLE, GABRIEL CRUZ

376 BAYLON, NIKKI MAE ALEJANDRIA

377 BAYNO, KAREN JAN LORETO

378 BAÑAGA, NESTY CALAUNAN

379 BEHIS, MELJIREH ORDOÑA

380 BELBIDER, DIANNE CLAIRE DIMAUDTANG

381 BELEN, IRENE ELAINE SANTOS

382 BELMONTE, PEACH GAYLE MARQUEZ

383 BELMONTE, RACHELLE ALCANTARA

384 BELTRAN, CLAINT CHRISTIAN TIPOLO

385 BELTRAN, JADE DIANNE GELBOLINGO

386 BEMIDA, LARRY BARBA

387 BENITEZ, CARLOS JUAN MAURICIO

388 BENTAIN, PRINCESS BUENO

389 BERANO, MA HANNAH LOUISE SANTIAGO

390 BERDAL, MARC KEANU MAER

391 BERIDO, CHESKA MEDRANO

392 BERINO, MA ERIKA LORRAINE MUCHADA

393 BERJA, MAYVELYN PAGBILAO

394 BERJES, KRISTINE JOY ABARIDES

395 BERMEJO, MA KRIZZIA ANGELA PRADO

396 BERMUDEZ, JUSTINE MAY BARRIENTOS

397 BERNABE, FLOR-AM GORDO

398 BERNALES, GABRIEL QUEAÑO

399 BERNARDO, AGATHA EUDIA PAYUMO

400 BERNARDO, BLESSIE GRACE TAMANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 10 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 BERNARDO, JHANA ROSARIO

402 BERNARDO, NEIL BACLAYON

403 BERROYA, MAXSETH ARCIAGA

404 BERTIZ, MORVENN CHAIMEK CHAVEZ

405 BERZUELA, RENZ PHILIP CRUZ

406 BESO, HANNAH MAE LEBAQUIN

407 BETAT, ABBY GAILLE BILAYON

408 BETITA, DEANNE MARIE UNGSOD

409 BEÑALIT, JOSHUA NEMEÑO

410 BIADO, JEANETTE DE GUZMAN

411 BIANAN, MICHELLE GILLE

412 BIDES, EZRA JOHN TOBIAS

413 BIENES, MERGEL LOU LASAY

414 BIGUAS, KIMBERLY CALIMAG

415 BILLONES, ROXANNE ORDOÑO

416 BINGHAY, ABIGAIL COMBATE

417 BINOLOC, MARIE ANTOINETTE BANGGOT

418 BINWAG, THRESHA DAGWASI

419 BIRONDO, ROXANNE JANE SEGUNDO

420 BISNAR, IDONNA ROWEE KILARIO

421 BISQUERA, EDSON BRUCE NATIVIDAD

422 BITANTES, DIANE HILLARY GALLETO

423 BLANCAFLOR, ERWIN ESCOBAR

424 BLANCIA, CHESKA RORAINE ADOLFO

425 BLANCO, ESTELLA MARIZ LAGANSON

426 BLANCO, SHANNE ANNMER LEONZON

427 BOCTOTO, REJOICE DELA CRUZ

428 BOLICO, JUDITH MAYE GOTIDOC

429 BOLLHEIMER, MARIA DIANNE SOLAMO

430 BONDOC, ANNE CRISTINE MARIA ESGUERRA

431 BONDOC, JAY-ANN MANGIO

432 BONDOC, JEAN DEL CASTILLO

433 BONETE, LHORIEL ANNE OBLINADA

434 BONGALLON, JENNIFER ORCHIHON

435 BONGCAWIL, ALLEN GRACE DE LOS SANTOS

436 BONGO, VANESSA ANNE PEPITO

437 BONIFACIO, GWENDALYN GONZALES

438 BONIFACIO, MARIA ELIZA PAGE

439 BONIFACIO, REUBEN JACOB ZUNIGA

440 BONOTAN, JULITO JR SANDIGAN

441 BONSILAO, DINA FERNANDEZ

442 BOQUIREN, MARY MARJORIE RAZALAN

443 BORJA, MARY GRACE CABUNGCAL

444 BORNILLA, SHEILA CAUDILLA

445 BORROMEO, CRISHA DOMINIQUE INIEGO

446 BORROMEO, JHARFY RIEL CATOLICO

447 BOTE, APRIL ROSE MANGAHAS

448 BRAGANZA, ANNE GELEEN LOPEZ

449 BRAZAS, JODELYN MAGBANUA

450 BRIONES, HAZEL MARIANNE DAIRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 11 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 BRIONES, KIM NIKKA MAGTOTO

452 BRIONES, MARIAH XZENA MALIJAN

453 BRIOSO, AERA VEENICE PUZON

454 BUAN, JANINE MAY MAMANGON

455 BUCANG, KARRYL LEI MOLITAS

456 BUCCAT, JIREH CHRISTIN TORRES

457 BUDIKEY, JOYCE OLDICO

458 BUENAFE, VICTOR JR BUENAVISTA

459 BUENAVENTURA, EDELYN MARIANO

460 BUENDIA, KRYSTILLE ANGELA PEDROSO

461 BUGNAY, KATE LEE HANNA MASAOAY

462 BUGTONG, ABDULKARIM HABI

463 BUISAN, MARJANAH GANTA

464 BULADACO, SHERRY MAE SUAREZ

465 BULAHAO, AZUELA PINKIHAN

466 BULALA, MARIELLE FERRER

467 BULLECER, WRENYKA GWEN CORPUZ

468 BULURAN, CHERRI MARIE KWAN

469 BUMANGLAG, JOELLYNE JANE AGGABAO

470 BUO, JONABEL AMADO

471 BUOT, MILD JULIET ANTIPUESTO

472 BUQUEL, MARCO DEFEO

473 BURAGA, LOVINGTON “BUK” LANGUISAN

474 BURGOS, MAGDALENE LOUISE SANTOS

475 BURGUETE, STEFANIE MAY MULETA

476 BUSAKAY, SALVE REYNA BAQUIRAN

477 BUSAR, FATIMA IBAÑEZ

478 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELICA VALMOJA

479 BUTACAN, JAMAICA CABARUAN

480 BUTAG, BRIJITTE LAPAS

481 BUÑALES, BERLEH JHEE BERNAL

482 CAACBAY, KATELENE ANUA

483 CAALIM, JARICA CAPUNO

484 CAASI, MA KRISTINA JOY PANTUHAN

485 CABACUNGAN, YVANNE CATALON

486 CABANETE, ABIGAIL JENINE DE LOS REYES

487 CABARLES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN TOLENTINO

488 CABATIAN, JULIE ANN LABOS

489 CABATINGAN, GWENN ICO

490 CABIAO, CRISEL JOY MALANOS

491 CABILAS, ANGELA GODDI

492 CABOBOS, MARY ANTONETTE LABORA

493 CABORDA, JAMES EUGENE BONGCARAS

494 CABRADILLA, RANPELL CHRISTLE UNCIANO

495 CABRALES, XAVIER LANCELOT SIANO

496 CABRAS, KRISHA MAE PIGAO

497 CABRERA, MARIA CELIA DALONOS

498 CABRERA, NICOLE ALYANNA FRANCESCA PAJARO

499 CABREROS, ISAAC ANTONIO

500 CABRIANA, ROSSELE LLARENAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 12 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 CABUANG, PATRICIA ANNE DELA CRUZ

502 CABUSLAY, KENT MARK NOBLEZA

503 CABUYAO, TATIANA THRESIA TABERNILLA

504 CACHERO, ALLYSSA RIMANDO

505 CACHO, CHRISTIAN BULATAO

506 CACHO, EARL DELA CRUZ

507 CACHO, KRISTINE DWAYNE SANTOS

508 CADIENA, DANNYLA MAE SUMAGUIO

509 CADIENTE, CRISTINE JOY GALLEBO

510 CADIR, WHALID ISMAEL

511 CADIZ, MARIMAR CONSTANTINO

512 CADORNA, JAMAICA SANTOS

513 CAGATAN, CLARICE FATE RODRIGO

514 CAGWAYAN, SHEMAYNE ABELLON

515 CAIDOY, ETHELYN JEANNE

516 CAINGLET, MARY DENISE VILLENA

517 CAJAN, ROFER GHAME LABAG

518 CAJEPE, ROSE ANN REGNIM

519 CAJES, AMALIA PAGALARAN

520 CALABOCAL, PATRICK JUN BORROMEO

521 CALAGUI, JUNIA BINULUAN

522 CALAMAZA, KENNETH JASPER COVITA

523 CALAMOHOY, JOHN REY BRILLANTES

524 CALANOY, PAOLO BRUCAL

525 CALANZA, ESSEL ALAGBAN

526 CALAPATI, ROWENA OMOYON

527 CALARA, JONNAH MARIE TAYAO

528 CALAYCAY, ALEXANDER FELIX CUNANAN

529 CALAYCAY, MARIA THERESA AGUINALDO

530 CALIBUSO, DAVID II BEDAÑA

531 CALICA, ALYSSA NICOLE JULOYA

532 CALICA, GLADYS PAGGAO

533 CALICA, PETER JOHN PAQUIBOT

534 CALIGUIRAN, JHON MARIO BARANDINO

535 CALIMAG, KATE CHRISTINE DALIN

536 CALIMAG, MARIA GUADALUPE CAPUCHINO

537 CALINAO, JANE LARIZZ MASANGCAY

538 CALISO, FEMMY ROSE ESPELETA

539 CALLEJO, PAOLO SINLAO

540 CALLES, APRIL ROSE LAYOS

541 CALMADA, WENCY RAY BALATBAT

542 CALUBAQUIB, DIANE ABIGAIL AQUINO

543 CALUGAY, DONITA PEREZ

544 CAMACHO, KRHIZ MERE MARIKIT ROMERO

545 CAMAMA, ROBBIE DE JESUS

546 CAMARAO, EDWARD JOSEPH ODIAS

547 CAMARAO, KAMILLE DECENA

548 CAMATO, DENIELLE GENESIS BUFI

549 CAMAYANG, ANGELICA TUMBALI

550 CAMENTO, JANELLE MEGAN JONELAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 13 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 CAMERO, JAY-ANNE AGSUNOD

552 CAMONAYAN, KATE LYNNE BASALLO

553 CAMORO, MIRABELE ANTIGUA

554 CAMOTES, KARL MICHAEL PACLIBAR

555 CAMPANEL, ARNELYN JOY CABRILLOS

556 CAMPAÑAS, LEONARD VAUGHN BUNGABONG

557 CAMPOS, APPLE MAE FLORES

558 CAMPOS, CHERRNHI LE

559 CAMPOS, DIANNE BALAOING

560 CAMPOS, JOASH-EVANGEL ZABALA

561 CAMPOSANO, PATRICIA MANLUPIG

562 CANATA, BEA CASHMER

563 CANDIDO, HALLEL ROBLENE VILLANUEVA

564 CANGAYDA, TRESHIA ASSUMPTA LUMONSOD

565 CANILANG, AZL DURAN

566 CANONIGO, MARJORY SEREÑO

567 CANOSA, JOANNA BELLE CONDE

568 CANOY, GEPHER GUILLEMA

569 CANTALEJO, VRIAN PAUL CABRERA

570 CANTES, JOSHUA PHILIP TAYABAN

571 CANTILLON, JOHN PAUL BUSTARDE

572 CAOILE, MARIEL ANGELI MAGANDIA

573 CAPARA, JACOB ANTHONY NATIVIDAD

574 CAPILLO, BETHEL JOY CRUSPE

575 CAPIRAL, MIKAELLA GUTO

576 CAPITULO, JUSTINE CELINE DIZON

577 CARAMOAN, ELOISA JEAN GAGO

578 CARBONEL, STEFANIE LOPEZ

579 CARBONELL, SUNSHINE ANTONIO

580 CARDEÑO, JOVEE ANGELI BENDIJO

581 CARDINAL, SHEREZADE KERREN B

582 CARDONA, KNORMAN DAVE GIBSON

583 CARIAGA, KIRSTINE TEVES

584 CARIAZO, JOVERGE YVONNE GASCON

585 CARILLO, DANVER JOHN BALANA

586 CARISO, MIKAELA GRACE MARTILLANO

587 CARIZAL, CHARMAINE CAPALUNGAN

588 CARLOS, JERVIS CALIBOSO

589 CARLOS, MERYJOY BUMATAY

590 CARLOS, SAMUEL JOSHUA BAUTISTA

591 CARPINTERO, APRIL ROSE JABAGAT

592 CARREON, JEROME PICAR

593 CARREON, LA ARNIE MACADAYA

594 CARTALLA, JOHN MICHAEL COSTELO

595 CARUMBA, MARY ANGELU CONDINATO

596 CARVAJAL, DONICA ANNE CATACUTAN

597 CASADO, DARLENE MARIELLE MAE PILONES

598 CASAMAN, KRYSTHIA SAMANTHA CALLUENG

599 CASAMAYOR, MELVIN LLOYD EVANGELISTA

600 CASI, PEEMA JUNEYA CONDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 14 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 CASILAO, NORELYN MOLINA

602 CASILEN, ROMEO JR MACLI-ING

603 CASONETE, ZANDRA MAE RABACA

604 CASONGSONG, JENYL CLEO REÑEDA

605 CASQUEJO, RONAN KRISTOFFER PALMARIO

606 CASTEN, DINA BIÑAS

607 CASTIL, MARIA JAMEE WING

608 CASTILLA, MARIANNE GRACE SOTELO

609 CASTILLEJOS, DORINA GRACE PONCE

610 CASTILLO, ANGELICA TABUAN

611 CASTILLO, RAFELA THERIZ CONDES

612 CASTILLON, MARIA STELLA FAVE MILO

613 CASTRO, ALYSSA JOY MAGBITANG

614 CASTRO, DOMINADOR III SABADO

615 CASTRO, JON FREDRICK CORNEL

616 CASTRO, MARIA JESSICA DIEGO

617 CASTRO, MICAHELA DELA ROSA

618 CASTRO, RODELYN CORPUZ

619 CASTROJO, ZAQUIA ZARI BAJAMUNDE

620 CASUNO, KIESZIA FHARA MAYANG

621 CATABAY, NICOLE ANGELA CAASI

622 CATABAY, RENZ EVANS BALTAZAR

623 CATABAY, SHAIRA GAEL CAROLINO

624 CATALAN, GABRIELLE ASIS

625 CATALAN, ROSCHIELE DIANNE FABELLA

626 CATAPANG, ELVIN JOSHUA RIVERA

627 CATEMBUNG, KATHRINE MAE RICO

628 CATLI, MELISSA MIGUEL

629 CATUCOD, DANRICK JOE CALAMAY

630 CAUILAN, BERNADETTE YUZON

631 CAUILAN, JULIAN ROBERT KHO

632 CAUILAN, LOURD STEVEN ZINGAPAN

633 CAVAL, CLAIRE MAE

634 CAWAS, KRISCIA OLIVEROS

635 CAWAT, RAMIL MATTHEW NATIVIDAD

636 CAYAGO, RIAZON CRISTINA BOLUS

637 CAYANAN, JOHN CARLOE SANTELICES

638 CAÑARES, PATRICIA ERIKA SANTOS

639 CAÑETE, CHRISSEL MARIE ABEJUELA

640 CAÑETE, JOAN VICTORIA BARIA

641 CAÑETE, RANIEL JAN REPOSPOLO

642 CAÑONEO, JOHN PETER SUMAHIT

643 CELESTIAL, ALMEERA DEFEO

644 CENDREDA, DANA EUNICE MELENDEZ

645 CENON, MARIVIC VALEROSO

646 CERVALES, HERA PATRICIA RAMAS

647 CERVANTES, CRISTAL MAE MANCERA

648 CHAN, KATRINA SEVILLA

649 CHANGCO, SAMANTHA ALEXIS DE LEON

650 CHANLIONGCO, ALANIS CELINE NAFORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 15 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 CHAPASEN, JEMA BATOYOG

652 CHAYOCAS, JEMMA FACSOY

653 CHEN, KYLE HYACINTH ESPIRITU

654 CHEN, SAMANTHA MAE JAZMIN

655 CHENG, JENNY MIRAMBIL

656 CHENG, JUDAS PRIEST BASA

657 CHIOCO, LARA CASSANDRA ROQUE

658 CHU, JESSICA ROSE LAYUG

659 CHUA, BRYLLE LOUIE PHOA

660 CHUA, JAQUELYN KO

661 CHUA, MEECHOLE RHAEM

662 CHUA, RALPH HEINRICH DELFIN

663 CHUAJAP, REYA MAY PRONTON

664 CHUANICO, JUDY ANNE HICETA

665 CIMANES, GENE JOSHEA NEBRES

666 CIRIACO, ARTHEMAE QUENNIE ISIGUEN

667 CLAMOR, JISSYLLE VAY ESPARAGUERA

668 CLARETE, CHARLENE PAGULAYAN

669 CLARIDAD, SANDRA ABIGAIL CABONCE

670 CLAVO, RICHELLE RETUTA

671 CLEMENTE, KAREN GRACE LUMASAG

672 CLIFFORD, LAURA LEE SORILLA

673 CO, CARYL FAYE TERRITORIO

674 CO, HANNA LEE IGNACIO

675 CO, LOREN LAVINNIA VICENCIO

676 COCHON, CLAIRE FERNANDEZ

677 COCJIN, RAVEN ANDREW BOJADOR

678 COJUANGCO, CYBELLE ROMANO

679 COLLADO, HANIEZA ROSE BARROQUILLO

680 COLOMA, JAECEL MARIE GARCIA

681 COLOMA, LESLIE JOY EDROSOLO

682 COLOMA, MARY ANN ROSAL

683 COLON, MICHELLE HERNANI

684 COMETA, PAULA LOUISE OLIVO

685 COMTIAG, KLEVEE AGANO

686 CONCEPCION, IANSEY IMEE DUMPIT

687 CONCHA, MARK VINCE BARRANCO

688 CONSTANTINO, KLEIN NICOLLE STA ANA

689 CONSTANTINO, XIELLA SORIANO

690 CONUI, ROMNICK RANDALL SALINDONG

691 COOT, APRIL LENE FERRER

692 COPSIYAN, MEGAN EBIL

693 CORBITA, VIA FENIELA YAP

694 CORDA, KEANA MAE MARQUEZ

695 CORDEL, ISABELLE MARASIGAN

696 CORDERO, JENNY GRACE BAGATA

697 CORNEJO, CRIZELLE CAÑAVERAL

698 CORNEJO, ZEUS ANN CUSI

699 CORNELIO, CHARLES GENREV FERNANDEZ

700 COROMINAS, ROXANNE DANIELLE REYNES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 16 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 CORONEL, JOSE CHRISTOPHER DULDULAO

702 CORPORAL, KAREN FAYE LORCA

703 CORPUS, JONALYN JAVIER

704 CORPUZ, AMADEO DE GUZMAN

705 CORPUZ, CHARISSE ANN CORTEZ

706 CORPUZ, FRESHTINE BOCUYA

707 CORPUZ, RACHELLA NICOLE PAYAWAL

708 CORPUZ, VYANA CAMILLE MENDOZA

709 CORRALES, CHRISTIAN JAY MAGDATO

710 CORREA, VIVIAN REMORIN

711 CORTAGA, MAE BERNADETTE MEDALLA

712 CORTEZ, GRACIOUS CHRISTZENITH ADVINCULA

713 CORTEZ, PAUL OLIVER CASPILLO

714 COSEP, JYPRIL NICOLE PACHECO

715 COSINAS, CLARENCE GAYLE MAGTULIS

716 COSIO, JOLINA PINEDA

717 COSIO, MARIA LUZ MAEGAN MARCIAL

718 CRISOLOGO, KRIZHAN HAZEL QUEEN VILLARTA

719 CRISTE, JOYCE PIAMONTE

720 CRUTO, ERICKA MAE PACION

721 CRUZ, ADRIAN MARTI ABION

722 CRUZ, ALLYSSA MANGUBAT

723 CRUZ, BERNADETTE JIA MALALUAN

724 CRUZ, CHERLIE ABEJO

725 CRUZ, ELIJHA KHRIZEL PASCUA

726 CRUZ, JELAH MARIE MIGUEL

727 CRUZ, JOSEPH MARI MONCEDA

728 CRUZ, JUNELA MARIE CARLOS

729 CRUZ, KAY C ANN DELA CRUZ

730 CRUZ, KIMBERLY SOTTO

731 CRUZ, MA CARLA FATIMA MANALAYSAY

732 CRUZ, SARAH GENIL MATEO

733 CRUZ, SHAINA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ

734 CRUZATA, RIZZA PARDIÑAS

735 CUADRA, MAE AMOUR LARIOQUE

736 CUARIO, JOSE PAULO LORIANO FAJARDO

737 CUASAY, MALLORY ALDIANO

738 CUECO, OLLIE ALBERT SIMPELO

739 CUETO, CARLA BASALLO

740 CUEVAS, KATHRINA JOIE ABIVA

741 CUISON, TIFFANY RACUYA

742 CULANG, ROSE MANAOIS

743 CULILI, MARK JOHN ERJAS

744 CULLA, IRISH KRISTINE FLORENDO

745 CUNANAN, IMEE ROSE MACABASAG

746 CUNANAN, PAULINE BEATRICE VALLE

747 CUNTAPAY, IANA BARCELON

748 CURAMMENG, FRANZ JOTHER MALUYO

749 CUSIPAG, MARYJANE DOMINGO

750 CUSTAN, LYKA CUPIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 17 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 CUSTODIO, ELOIZA JEAN SABADO

752 CUSTODIO, KIMBERLY LUCAS

753 CUSTODIO, SWEETSELL TIMBREZA

754 CUTA, NEESHAN HILLARY BANDOC

755 CUTI, JARED KENAN CULIG

756 CUYO, RHOYETTE ALASAAS

757 CUYOS, DONITA JUSTINE ROSE BRUEL

758 DAAYATA, RENZO JOHN ARSENAL

759 DABLE, CLYDE VAN ALERTA

760 DACULA, SARAH JOY OJERIO

761 DACUT, KAREN TOLIBAS

762 DADIVAS, MARIELL LOPEZ

763 DADO, VINCENT JAYSON GABILAGON

764 DADULA, ANTHONY MA REMOLADOR

765 DAEL, CAMILLE GAGARACRUZ

766 DAGONDON, LUIGI ANDREW ANTIGUA

767 DAGUIO, KATE SHERYAN RAMOS

768 DAGUNDOL, AMANIE ALIM

769 DAGUSEN, CASANDRA NICOLE LIGAS

770 DAGZA, SHANNEN VIENVERE PAMINTUAN

771 DAIL, MORENA ENRIQUEZ

772 DAIT, JAMES DEAN VILLARUZ

773 DAKIS, CONRAD JAYVEE LAMONTE

774 DALISAY, ANA MARIE TRICIA PONJE

775 DALISAY, BIANCA THERESE SONSONA

776 DALUYEN, DIMAG DIVINE TOYOKEN

777 DAMASO, LARA YYELLE DELA CRUZ

778 DAMIAN, ANGELOU LABO

779 DAMIAN, JOSHUA JOHN BELTRAN

780 DANCEL, JAZMINE DOMINIQUE VALENCIANO

781 DANDOY, CHESSA

782 DANGA, JAMAICA MATEO

783 DANGANAN, JANELLA PATRICIA GALANG

784 DANGCIL, JOHN REINBERT APOSTOL

785 DANGUILAN, FRANZ ALJON RAMIREZ

786 DAQUIOAG, ATHENA JOY

787 DAR, JUSTINE MARI PUNZALAN

788 DARAUG, AURA JACOB DE LA CRUZ

789 DARAUG, CHARIZZE MONIQUE VILLAREAL

790 DARAUG, JOSELLE CORNETA

791 DARIO, ANDREA URMIN

792 DASTALA, MAWHARNA AMING

793 DATO, RONALD JOSEPH BAUTISTA

794 DATOR, MELISSA BAGADIONG

795 DATUMANONG, AMEENA DIANE PASCUAL

796 DAUD, SHAIRA PANGANDAYAN

797 DAULAYAN, DREXLER CARANTO

798 DAVALAN, DARYLLE KAIANNE ABASTILLA

799 DAVID, JOANNES ANTONI MIGUEL JORDA

800 DAVID, KATHLYN ANN DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 18 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 DAVID, VINCENT JANRY ARDANIEL

802 DAWALA, BRENDA BACOTOT

803 DAWIS, SHAIRA LIEZL MARTINEZ

804 DAYAG, ARVY JELLE DAYAG

805 DAYAG, RHEA MAE ESTEPA

806 DAYAO, MARJORIE BALUDDA

807 DAYAO, MIKHAELA TARUC

808 DAYAO, WILDA GUEVARRA

809 DAZO, CLAUDETTE AMI

810 DE ASIS, NERISSA DEYNIEL ENDENCIA

811 DE CASTRO, CARLA ELIZABETH TIAMZON

812 DE GUZMAN, ELENA VIKTORIA SESOR

813 DE GUZMAN, GRACIELLA GABRIELLE JOSE

814 DE GUZMAN, JAN MABEL

815 DE GUZMAN, LESLIE NAVARRO

816 DE GUZMAN, LYSSA ROSE BULATAO

817 DE JESUS, BIANCA LORENA PEREZ

818 DE JESUS, JESSERENE IVI DELOS TRINOS

819 DE LA CRUZ, KAMILLE BEATRICE ORDOÑEZ

820 DE LA PAZ, KATHERINE LEI LOPEZ

821 DE LEON, BERNADETTE VALENZUELA

822 DE LEON, CHELSEA ANDREA ARGOSINO

823 DE LEON, GABRIEL MARTIN BAUTISTA

824 DE LEON, GIANNE NIEZL BASULGAN

825 DE LEON, RAE LAURA BATACAN

826 DE LEON, REICH JULIAN MACASERO

827 DE LOS REYES, MA LYDELLE ALMEYDA

828 DE LOS SANTOS, MARJORIE JALMASCO

829 DE LUNA, EENA MAY ROSELLE SACENDONCILLO

830 DE PADUA, INA CAMILLE MANALO

831 DE RAMOS, EDIELYN SEVILLE

832 DE VERA, ALEIA BIANCA CAYABYAB

833 DE VERA, MIRAMON CHESKA VIRGINO

834 DEALA, JENNY KATE MANALANG

835 DECOYNA, CHERYL MAE TULEAN

836 DEDACE, MARC JOSHUA LABASTIDA

837 DEFANTE, ALYSSA MAE MEJORADA

838 DEGOMA, ARNELIE ALMERO

839 DEL MUNDO, ANGELIKA MAE YUMOL

840 DEL MUNDO, JHOER SHEL CIELO

841 DEL RIO, LIEZEL GARDUQUE

842 DEL ROSARIO, LEAH JOYCE GALVEZ

843 DEL ROSARIO, MARIECON GARCIA

844 DELA CERNA, RIZEL NICOLE DIAZ

845 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA LORRAINE DE PERIO

846 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA VISPO

847 DELA CRUZ, AUSTIN GAIUS MUYRONG

848 DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE MAE CASTRONUEVO

849 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN VERGARA

850 DELA CRUZ, DAWN MARVELLE ESLIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 19 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ORUA

852 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA JANE POLAN

853 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLOS PAMPLONA

854 DELA CRUZ, JORENA ASHLY

855 DELA CRUZ, KISHA MEL GAERLAN

856 DELA CRUZ, LOUISSE ANGELO BIRION

857 DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELA FRANCIA

858 DELA CRUZ, MEA LOVELY GUTIERREZ

859 DELA CRUZ, MILLICENT NADINE EDUBALAD

860 DELA CRUZ, RODRIGO JR VELASCO

861 DELA MERCED, TRICIA KAYE EMPAYNADO

862 DELA PENA, JANIS JEAN MANALANG

863 DELES, MARY GRACE BABIERA

864 DELGADO, DENNIS JAN GRANADA

865 DELGADO, VIRGIL SABIDO

866 DELICANO, ELYSSA MAE REYES

867 DELIGERO, DAVID SHEEN GARCIA

868 DELINGON, JESSICA

869 DELISO, MARY JANE CLAUDINE PURA

870 DELMORO, KRIZZLE CHRISTY KAREN JUANCO

871 DELOS REYES, FEDHELISTA DOROMAL

872 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JANE SINAMPAGA

873 DELOS SANTOS, ROI DANIEL ALFORTE

874 DELOS SANTOS, VIANCA LORRAINE DELA USO

875 DELUTE, KATHRINA RUBLYN AGAMON

876 DENILA, MARGARETTE GAIL ESPINOSA

877 DEOCARES, FRANZESCA RUSKIA FERIDO

878 DEOCARIS, JASMINE BATARAO

879 DEODATO, IVYMONETTE CALIMAG

880 DEOQUINO, ELVIN BOY IBUT

881 DEPOLONIA, TRICIA MARIE ALICAYCAY

882 DESABILLE, KEISHIA ELOISE LAMIS

883 DEYPALAN, ARJAY DAVE RULOMA

884 DEYSOLONG, JASMINE KAY LOZANO

885 DIACAT, PRINCESS SAMARAH DIMAKUTA

886 DIAMPA, JANROI MALOLOT

887 DIAZ, CHRISTINE MAE SARTO

888 DIAZ, DEANNE JOY MERCADO

889 DIAZ, JOANNE BAYAN

890 DIAZ, MA CRISTINA BEATRIZ

891 DIAZ, TRISHA MARIE DECHIMO

892 DIAZEN, JOASH CARL PAWID

893 DICHOSON, LENARD BENITEZ

894 DICO, JIMVER ROSE BALLESTEROS

895 DIESTO, JAY GABRIEL CHICO

896 DIEZ, KAREN CORDOVA

897 DIFUNTORUM, JOSHUA AYGAS

898 DIGOR, HILARY GANATA

899 DILANCO, JOSHUA LORENCE LEDESMA

900 DIMAANGAY, HARLEY FABILLAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 20 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 DIMAANO, JULIUS ROJO

902 DIMABAYAO, JASMIN MARTINEZ

903 DIMAPALAO, NORHAYMA GUMAGA

904 DIMARO, NORJAMELA TOMAWIS

905 DIMAYUGA, JOSHUA EMMANUEL QUITO

906 DIMSON, LESLIE ALLISON RODRIGUEZ

907 DINAO, FLORENCE MAE ESCALONA

908 DINGLASAN, CESSNA MAY MAGADIA

909 DIOLA, JULY MAECHELLE ERMAC

910 DIOLATA, SHEEN ROSE PRUDENTE

911 DIONELA, VANILYN ANDAYA

912 DIZON, LEMUELY JEYA LOPEZ

913 DOBLE, APPLE DANE PANGUE

914 DOCTOR, ADELOU MARIZ CARIÑO

915 DOCTOR, ADRIAN ANGELO LEONARDO

916 DOCTORA, MA THERESA MAE PASQUIN

917 DOLOR, CHERISH MAE PASCUA

918 DOLORITO, CYRYLLE DIOSY SAVEDRA

919 DOLORMENTE, GIVEN MARCELLANA

920 DOMAGSANG, FRANCIS THEODORE CANAYA

921 DOMENDEN, ROSELYN PILIEN

922 DOMEREZ, JORGENSON GODIO

923 DOMINGO, ALYRRA TUGADE

924 DOMINGO, ARLY JEAN PALACAY

925 DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA RAE MAGABO

926 DOMINGO, JULIE ANN CZARINE CHAN

927 DOMINGO, NATHANIEL TIENZO

928 DOMINGO, SANDRA MAE ROUS

929 DOMINGO, SHYLEEN KAYE PASCUAL

930 DOMINGUEZ, IAN PAUL JAVELONA

931 DONATO, JEROME PAUL TUNGCUL

932 DONES, ZACHARY PAUL BACLIG

933 DONOR, CARLA MAE ALDABE

934 DORIANO, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY CORPUZ

935 DOSOL, ZHERMANI TOLENTINO

936 DOÑA, MELVIN JULIUS JOS

937 DUCUSIN, KEVIN LORENZ SUNI

938 DULAY, CAMILLE ZAIRA MENCHAVEZ

939 DULAY, GLEAZYRYL HEPIC

940 DULAY, RISSYLEN CABUYAO

941 DULDULAO, JAMEL MYRILLE CALIP

942 DULDULAO, MARY CHERYZEL REOTUTAR

943 DULDULAO, MARY JOYCE REOTUTAR

944 DULNUAN, SARAH JANE LUMAHO

945 DUMAGING, RONNIE PARTOSA

946 DUMLAO, DEXTER AGUPED

947 DUMLAO, JOSEPHINE JOY PADUA

948 DUQUE, MAY ANN PILLOS

949 DUQUE, YLAC DELA SERNA

950 DUQUILLA, CHRISCYRY PAREDES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 21 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 DURAN, AUDREY JULLIANE RAMAS

952 DURAN, CRYSTAL JAIMES BELLON

953 DURAN, MARIE NICOLE MANDAC

954 DURUIN, JEAN KRETIEN CONTILLO

955 DUTERTE, ROXANNE MAE TOK

956 DY, APRIL ROSE SUMASTRE

957 DY, FRANCIS AARON YBAÑEZ

958 DY, NYSSA PHOEBE MOLINA

959 DY, RAVEEN RAPADA

960 EBARLE, SHIENALYN

961 EBON, ABIGAIL MAY DEL PUERTO

962 EBORA, LEXTER JADE RODRIGUEZ

963 EBORDE, REYNELLEN PAJONAR

964 EBREO, KRISTHEL SHENE MORLA

965 EDMUND, ALEXIA SONIA CUBANGBANG

966 EDNACO, MARGARET DELLE LAGO

967 EDOLMO, AUBREY DIÑO

968 EDRIS, WIDAD SAPPAL

969 EFRAIMSEN, QUINS ALFRED KHAN

970 EGAR, KRISTELLE ALFINE MIRANDA

971 EGARGUE, DOMINIQUE NIÑA DELA CRUZ

972 EJERCITADO, DARYKA FEB DE RAMA

973 EJERCITO, JANICE MARINDA

974 ELACION, MARY GRACE VIERNES

975 ELARMO, RORY JOSEPH FRIANEZA

976 ELEGADO, EMILDON MATIAS

977 ELEGIO, HANS CHRISTIAN HONRADO

978 ELIMANCO, MA MERI AINE MANSUETO

979 ELLAMIL, MARION NICOL BALINO

980 ELLORIN, ARIANNE CLAIRE NICOLAS

981 EMANO, RHEA LYN ECHAGUE

982 EMBALSADO, FELANIE LIM

983 EMERENCIANA, JAN ANDREI MANUEL

984 EMIA, EDEN GEM CULANAG

985 EMILIANO, JEM ATIENZA

986 ENCABO, ANDREA MAE BUENVENIDA

987 ENCABO, MA CHRISTINA JOY OÑASA

988 ENCARNACION, IRISH JOY MANAMTAM

989 ENCINAS, MA ANNILYN ASOR

990 ENDOZO, APRIL GABRIELLE COSTA

991 ENGHOG, VENCY SCOTT NARVASA

992 ENRIQUEZ, JEENA PATRICIA XAVIER

993 ENRIQUEZ, PAOLA JANE GASPAR

994 ENTREALGO, JEREMY CAVA

995 ESCALANTE, JOYCE ANNE NIETES

996 ESCOBAR, DANICA ROSE CABANTING

997 ESCOTO, DREX ALTON OGAYAN

998 ESCUADRO, KRISTINE GRACE ANNE BALUCOS

999 ESGUERRA, ALECXANDRA CHRYSTHIA NICOLE DE LEON

1000 ESGUERRA, JOHN MICHAEL CO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 22 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ESGUERRA, JOHN PAULO VIRAY

1002 ESGUERRA, KLARYZ YZA TIERRA

1003 ESGUERRA, LOUIEGIE SALAS

1004 ESLABRA, IRISH MAE TOLENTINO

1005 ESMAEL, BAI PUTRI TARHATA MADJURAN

1006 ESMAEL, NOR-AIN BINASING

1007 ESMILLO, KRIZEL CYRIL CRISOSTOMO

1008 ESPANTO, JENNIFER TOBIO

1009 ESPARAGOZA, GENE MARC DEMAISIP

1010 ESPEDIDO, KARLA DAFNEY PALIMA

1011 ESPEJO, JOANNA MAE CASE

1012 ESPERANZA, WILFREDO JR DALAYAP

1013 ESPINA, PRINCESS DAWN SOMBRIO

1014 ESPINO, BIANCA LEE BADUA

1015 ESPINO, CHRISTIAN JAMES DELA CRUZ

1016 ESPINOSA, JOELEIANN DELEÑA

1017 ESPIRIDION, NIKOLEEN GONZALES

1018 ESPIRITU, KENNETH BAYANI

1019 ESTABILLO, EUGENE VINCE LECHONSITO

1020 ESTACIO, JENNIFER MAE HAYES

1021 ESTEBAL, CARLA MAY BELLEZA

1022 ESTEBAN, JANINE ERYLL MENDOZA

1023 ESTEBAN, JUDITH EDNALINO

1024 ESTEBAR, RIZAMHEL PACIS

1025 ESTEPA, PAULENE ANGELICA VINLUAN

1026 ESTIMO, EARL JOASH TE

1027 ESTIMO, JOANA CAIRA MOYA

1028 ESTOLERO, JAY ROEL VILLACORTA

1029 ESTOMO, DAVE ENDERES

1030 ESTORNINOS, JULIE ANN DE GUZMAN

1031 ESTOS, ERICA PAIGE TACDORO

1032 ESTRADA, JOHN ERIC ORBON

1033 ESTRADA, MERRY ROSE DE VERA

1034 ESTRECHO, NERISSA LOQUINARIO

1035 EUFRE, RHOMINNA LAMBINO

1036 EULLARAN, TASSHA LOISE OLVIDO

1037 EUSEBIO, JERUEL MAKAZ TENGCO

1038 EVA, CECILLE SALVADOR

1039 EVANGELISTA, DENISSE MAE HIPOLITO

1040 EVANGELISTA, JEMRICKSON FABI

1041 EVANGELISTA, YZA MAKI CERALDE

1042 EWICK, HANNA CABULLOS

1043 FABIA, ANGEL GRACE SORIANO

1044 FABIAN, PATRICIA DAWN DELA PEÑA

1045 FACTOR, ROGEN RHEA MANDAPAL

1046 FADEROGAYA, AZIELYN FETILO

1047 FAELORCA, DIAREL BATA-ANON

1048 FAJARDO, MARY HAZEL GRACE CONTACTO

1049 FAJARDO, ROMINA MAE FRANCISCO

1050 FAJUTAR, SELINA FAYE MANSET

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 23 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 FALCON, KRISTIE DONASCO

1052 FAMOR, MYLAH ROMILYN MABASCOG

1053 FARIÑAS, YVONNE CALAYDAN

1054 FAROL, NELSA MIA GARA

1055 FAUSTO, BIANCA EMERYN PEREZ

1056 FAUSTO, KATE ALEXIS CALLO

1057 FEJI, CHRISTIANNE LEI TRINIDAD

1058 FELICIANO, ACE PHIL VIDAL

1059 FELICIANO, YMER GLENN DE LEON

1060 FELIPE, TWINKLE PANAO

1061 FELISARTA, MARLO ANDREW CAELIAN

1062 FELISCO, CLARISSE KIM CRUZ

1063 FELISILDA, QUENNELL MARC PANIS

1064 FERMIL, ESTELA ANN PESTANO

1065 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE MONIN

1066 FERNANDEZ, SWEETZEL AIRA MAE CONCEPCION

1067 FERNANDO, LORRAINE MELLIZA

1068 FEROLIN, JULES TYRELL JABONERO

1069 FERRER, ABE PARAYAOAN

1070 FERRER, ARYL MAE SALAYA

1071 FERRER, JOVIENE MARIANO

1072 FERRER, JUFFRY AQUINO

1073 FERRER, MARKY JAYVEE MIRASOL

1074 FETALVERO, JEAN MARIE SUSI

1075 FIDELINO, ANGELLAINE DENIZE CALASIN

1076 FIDER, ROWENA ALYSHA FELISCO

1077 FIGUEROA, FREENA MARI PASAFORTE

1078 FILAMOR, JOANNA CHRISTY QUINTO

1079 FILARCA, MICA AZURIN

1080 FLOR, LOUISSE FAITH CABA-AT

1081 FLOR, MAYRAMARIE LOPEZ

1082 FLORA, JENINA PATRICIA MENDOZA

1083 FLORDELIS, JAN VINCENT MALILAY

1084 FLORES, ADIENNE PATRICE ALFARO

1085 FLORES, CHLOE LOREVIE BONGALON

1086 FLORES, EURIEL RENE LAED

1087 FLORES, JAN CARLOS NUEZCA

1088 FLORES, JILLIAN CHRISTINNE SANTOS

1089 FLORES, MA TERESITA CAPUNO

1090 FLORES, NAOMI LLAMIDO

1091 FLORES, ROVI ANNE HERRERA

1092 FLORES, RUBY FAITH BABIERA

1093 FLORES, WARREN ANZANO

1094 FLORES, ZAINE OLIVIA REDUCTO

1095 FLORIDA, JERMAIN MARIE

1096 FONBUENA, NYMPHA DAO-WAN

1097 FONTE, MERIAM BLISS FAMINIANO

1098 FORMANTES, DAVID JOHN CAMANTIGUE

1099 FORTALEZA, MARIZZA JOY DOMULOT

1100 FORTIN, JAE CHRISTINE DEOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 24 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 FORTUNA, CHRISTINE CORTES

1102 FRANCISCO, JEREMY ANN AQUINO

1103 FRANCISCO, JHASTINE ELMIRA RUIZ

1104 FRANCISCO, MARK KELLY BUNAG

1105 FRANCO, MARIONNE BOLECHE

1106 FRIAS, CHARLES ALLEN CARLOS

1107 FRONDA, HANNAH ESTHER TRINIDAD

1108 FUENTEBELLA, MELISSA ACERADA

1109 FUENTES, BRYAN BREY BOGTAE

1110 FUGUIAO, MARIA ANGELIQUE LAPPAY

1111 FULLER, RACHEL TABAN

1112 FURIGAY, DARRYL CUARTEROS

1113 FUSILERO, SATURNINA II VALDEZ

1114 GABAYAN, RACHEL JEM CALALANG

1115 GABIANE, JOSELITO JR SALAZAR

1116 GABION, ROVELYN PARCON

1117 GABRIEL, GILBERT CASIL

1118 GACAL, DEXTER DALE ESTEBAN

1119 GACASAN, TRIA GIANINA LIBARNES

1120 GACAYAN, KAMILLE SIENNA ANDREA GONZALO

1121 GACETA, CHELSEA DENISE TIU

1122 GACUSAN, CARISSA JADORMEO

1123 GACUSANA, MELINDA TRISHA CALLANTA

1124 GACUTAN, DANICA ZAMORANOS

1125 GADDI, PAMELA ANNE TORDA

1126 GADDI, ROVY NIÑA SISON

1127 GADIA, MARIA LUNA GENILO

1128 GADOR, ELLAINE MARIE FERNANDEZ

1129 GAGARIN, MARINAR PANOGAO

1130 GAJELON, MARIMAR JAIME

1131 GALACGAC, MICA MAE TACAD

1132 GALANG, CHAD CYRENE GOPEZ

1133 GALANG, MANUEL JR RUERAS

1134 GALANG, MARI JELLINA LACSINA

1135 GALANG, RALPH TERENCE NUNAG

1136 GALANZA, SHANTEL GANAB

1137 GALAPON, CHRISTINE IVEE FLOIRENDO

1138 GALAY, FLORA MAE BENENOSO

1139 GALGO, ANALLIE ARCUNA

1140 GALILA, JEVELYN MALUMOG

1141 GALIMA, MARIA CHRISTINA ABAT

1142 GALIMBA, OLIVE PRINCESS ALAMBRA

1143 GALIZA, JERRYVIC PAGATPATAN

1144 GALLART, MAGIE MAY ROVELO

1145 GALLEON, EDMARL CLARISSE SINFUEGO

1146 GALLEROS, JOHN LIBBY QUIMIGUING

1147 GALLETES, MERRI-ANN DIWAS

1148 GALLO, GEORGIA MARIZ REMO

1149 GALLOGO, LORDIE MAE DETUYA

1150 GALO, JIRAH MAE MEDINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 25 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 GALVE, JOHN REY MABOLO

1152 GALVEZ, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ

1153 GALVEZ, HYACINTH MONTESER

1154 GAMBITO, LORELYN JOY GABAO

1155 GAMBOA, GIECELLE PATIO

1156 GAMBOA, KIMBERLY SHAINE SISON

1157 GAMBOL, JANE DARBIN

1158 GAMIAO, NIÑA MARCHELA VERGARA

1159 GAMIL, GEMRYE TRIGOSA

1160 GAMOS, MARICAR ESPEDILLON

1161 GANADEN, LARA MAE ESTELLA

1162 GANDIA, LOREEN MANZANO

1163 GANIRON, MARY COLEEN DEL ROSARIO

1164 GANNABAN, KATHLEEN MAE LANUZA

1165 GANO, GITTEL GRACE OLESIO

1166 GANOTICE, APRIL ROSE DUNGCA

1167 GANUB, LAARNI JAYNE MADRIGAL

1168 GAOYEN, ROXANNE MAE FAMILAN

1169 GARALDE, JOYCE FULO

1170 GARCIA, JASHEEN BLANCHE CAÑON

1171 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE RALA

1172 GARCIA, KALIKASAN BORROMEO

1173 GARCIA, KAREEN MAY GABRIEL

1174 GARCIA, KATHLENE DE OCAMPO

1175 GARCIA, MARDEXA KEHN BATO

1176 GARCIA, RICA PAULINE SAN BUENAVENTURA

1177 GARCIA, YASHICA MANGASER

1178 GARLITOS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MARIE DE VERA

1179 GARRIDO, PAUL JOHN GARDUQUE

1180 GARZON, MA ATHENA LORRAINE CORPUS

1181 GASIS, SHERYL KAYE DELOS SANTOS

1182 GATBONTON, MARGAUX DENISSE MARTINEZ

1183 GATCHALIAN, EMILIO LORENZO

1184 GATCHALIAN, RENE AMIEL FERALDO

1185 GATDULA, ALEXIS JOANA YANGA

1186 GATUS, KURT GARCIA

1187 GAURAN, JAYSON TABALE

1188 GEALONE, REGINE GRACE CASTRO

1189 GEDANG, RICA MAE RUBATON

1190 GELACIO, MAIL FE JOSE

1191 GELIDO, ARGIE MANGANDI

1192 GERMO, JEZERENE HANNAH JUANITES

1193 GEROCHI, PIA AMETHYST PALOMA

1194 GERONIMO, MARY GRACE CLEMENTE

1195 GERSAVA, BELIE JEAN ESPARTERO

1196 GERTOS, KLEAN CLAIRE PANERIO

1197 GEVEROLA, JINKY PANERIO

1198 GIGATARAS, APRIL JOY ERMITA

1199 GIL, CORRAINE ANN DELA CRUZ

1200 GIMANG, ANGEL DANICA BENITEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 26 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 GIMOTO, SHIELA JANE ERAN

1202 GISTO, MARIA THERESA PABICON

1203 GIVELA, GAE MARIE BERNADAS

1204 GLORIANI, ALYSA MAE QUIACOS

1205 GO, ELHAM ARIP

1206 GO, KIMBERLY JANE LLAGAS

1207 GO, MARY MAE BATERNA

1208 GO, RAFAEL JOSEPH MANZANILLO

1209 GOBI, DAVELLIE MAE CHAVEZ

1210 GOMEZ, JEAN COMPRA

1211 GOMEZ, JEEYA JOYCE ABES

1212 GOMEZ, JOSEPHINE BATENGA

1213 GOMEZ, NIKKI ANGELA JUNIO

1214 GONZAGA, CONNIE LEABRIS

1215 GONZAGA, GERALDINE REGALADO

1216 GONZAGA, ROYCE CLEA MARISTEL ALAGOS

1217 GONZALES, GEAN MATTHEW GARCIA

1218 GONZALES, GENIE MAE DOHINOG

1219 GONZALES, KRISTIAN KARLO SALINAS

1220 GONZALES, VERLIE RIVERA

1221 GOOPIO, ALLEN JOSHUA AGGARI

1222 GOROSPE, KATHLEEN JOY SALVADOR

1223 GORRE, JOAN STACY CABALTERA

1224 GOTIANGCO, RAIZA ANDREA NALUZ

1225 GRAGASIN, FLORIE MAE CREDO

1226 GRANADOS, CRYSTAL GALE RAAGAS

1227 GRAVELA, MAEGAN FAYE ECLAR

1228 GRUTA, MARGERETTE VICTORIA JUCUTAN

1229 GUADAÑA, ALANICE FROLINE DAYTEC

1230 GUADILLA, RUSSEL NACOG-ANG

1231 GUANLAO, KHRISTELLE MAE CRUZ

1232 GUARDACASA, ROSALLY JOY RAGUAL

1233 GUATLO, FATIMA-NADEENE JOELLE ABDURAHIM

1234 GUDELANO, MA RONA II PEREZ

1235 GUERRERO, ROCHELLE QUIAMBAO

1236 GUIANG, DESIREE GALE TANDA

1237 GUILLERMO, REVY PRINCESS BUENO

1238 GUINA, JOANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA

1239 GUINOMON, MARY JANE NAWALIG

1240 GUINTO, RICHELLE ALVAREZ

1241 GUIRALDO, JOYLYN ALOTA

1242 GUISPER, GISELLE GALLANO

1243 GULOY, LAINOR BAGO

1244 GUMAPAC, JEAN CRISTELLE QUEZON

1245 GUMASTIN, MARIFE DALINGAY

1246 GUMBAN, LYN FRANCES DOMINIQUE PARREÑO

1247 GUMPAD, GRACE MAE MAGMOYAO

1248 GUNAYON, RAYCIE AUSTRIA

1249 GUNNAY, JESSIE TAWACNIG

1250 GUPAAL, DAPHNIE JEAN AGSUNOD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 27 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 GUTIERREZ, GEOMELLE ASUNCION

1252 GUZMAN, DESIREE PAGBILAO

1253 GUZMAN, FARRAH DEANNE FULGENCIO

1254 GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE ITING

1255 GUZMAN, SHERYL ANN CONCEPCION

1256 HACHALAIN, SHAREE VEE RABINO

1257 HADJI TAIB, MYLES ANGCOT

1258 HALIPA, SWEETZEL BRAZA

1259 HAMOY, CHRISTINE MYRH ESMADE

1260 HAOSEN, JAN PHILIPPE RUFIN

1261 HAWAY, PATRICK PAULO DE RAMOS

1262 HERMANO, JINKY SINCHIOCO

1263 HERMANO, MA ANATELIE SINGUN

1264 HERNANDEZ, LOUELLE ABLOG

1265 HERNANDEZ, MARIA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ

1266 HERNANDEZ, MARIA ELIZA SALES

1267 HERNANDEZ, SHARLYN MHAY VELANTE

1268 HERVAS, DORENE MAE ROBLES

1269 HEYASA, SHINETH PRECHEMAE BALLENAS

1270 HILARIA, KHANDYS LEIGH PAYE

1271 HILARIO, ELY JOY CAÑARES

1272 HILARIO, JOLENE KEIGH RAFAL

1273 HILOT, BEA CRISLINE JOY TOLENTINO

1274 HINAMPAS, SHARLENE PEREZ

1275 HIPOLITO, ALLISON KRISTINE CAPUNFUERZA

1276 HIPOLITO, MARY JANE IBANGA

1277 HONG, JINSON KIOK

1278 HORTILANO, MERAM JANE PELOPERO

1279 HUDIEREZ, DANECKA MARIE CASTILLER

1280 HULIGANGA, ALMIRA LOUISE COSARES

1281 HUMILDE, PAULA MARIE LEONES

1282 HUPEDA, EVA FAYE ANINANG

1283 IBAJO, NICOLE JUSTINE BALEZA

1284 IBARRA, BIEN DANIEL TOBIAS

1285 IBAY, JEROME LEXTER ALCANTARA

1286 IBE, PHOEBE GUINEVERE DELA CRUZ

1287 IDANAN, DEA MARIELLE AGUIRRE

1288 IFURUNG, JELINA KEITH GUDDARAN

1289 IFURUNG, STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ

1290 IGNACIO, BERNARDO JR DANIEL

1291 IGNACIO, ROCEL GONZALES

1292 IGNACIO, SHERYL ANN ACOSTA

1293 ILAGAN, CLAUDETTE JANE ASIS

1294 ILETO, OLGA ELEANE SADANG

1295 IMASA, ANGELA OLLOS

1296 INAGAKI, HIKARI TORIANO

1297 INAY, CLARICE BETHINA BARCELONA

1298 INES, CHARMI FAITH PAGAT

1299 INFELIZ, CAIZELLE CORDIAL

1300 INOHIABAN, LEONOR HAGUYAYAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 28 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 INTERNO, MARJIE SARMIENTO

1302 IRLANDEZ, FLORA JEANNE ALADA

1303 ISABELO, JOHN DANIEL SIBUG

1304 ISAGUIRRE, EMILYN FAITH JAYUBO

1305 ISIDERIO, EMILYN LOU AMPARADO

1306 ISON, ALYSSA KRISTINE

1307 ISUGA, MA ROSELLE ROA

1308 ITLIONG, SHAIRA FERNANDEZ

1309 JACINTO, CHRISTIAN NICKOLE GUERRERO

1310 JACINTO, FLORDELIZA OMESTO

1311 JACINTO, NICOLE ABIGAIL AGOTO

1312 JAEL, CZARINA PATRISHA GARCIA

1313 JAEL, FRITZANN LOURDES MARIE AZORES

1314 JAILO, VANNILYN GRACE PLAZA

1315 JAIN, SHERIDA ALHARI

1316 JALBUENA, MARGRETT NELL PORQUEZ

1317 JALECO, GISELLE ESPERA

1318 JALECO, JISSAH MAE SANCHEZ

1319 JALIL, NURSHAYMA IBRAHIM

1320 JALIPA, JEEVEE GALLEGO

1321 JALLIGAO, JULIEBETH PANAPAN

1322 JAMALUL, FATIMA SEFRIA TADUS

1323 JAMANDRON, RITCHELL JOICE TUPO

1324 JANAY, ALYZZA LEVA BULAN

1325 JARAMILLA, MELANY AMOR ROMANO

1326 JARAMILLO, CARY CLARK DOMINGO

1327 JARDIOLIN, KATERINA YSABEL TE

1328 JARILLO, JILIE ANN GUTIERREZ

1329 JASMINEZ, RANZ LOUIE DELOS REYES

1330 JAUDIAN, SACHIKO NASIBOG

1331 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN BRIAN VINLUAN

1332 JAVIER, EL-JAE SONIDO

1333 JAVIER, MARY BETH ANTONIO

1334 JAVIER, RAYMOND CARLITE

1335 JAYARI, NICHOLSON JR GREGORIO

1336 JEKIRI, YEVGENY JEJAME TAUNAN

1337 JIMENEZ, GHEMYER HOPE MAGLALANG

1338 JIMENEZ, ISOB ELLE MARIE ELOUISE BONGOYAN

1339 JIMENEZ, RONELLIA VIECARR INFANTE

1340 JIMENO, JEREBEL BORRES

1341 JOAQUIN, GERALD MENDOZA

1342 JOHAYR, SALMAN MACATANONG

1343 JONTILANO, FATIMA GALERA

1344 JORGIO, BEA ANGELIE LOTO

1345 JOSE, GERMAINE LOU FUERTES

1346 JOSE, VASILLE LEIF CARODAN

1347 JOVEN, MICCAH HERNAEZ

1348 JOYA, LEARSY RODRIGUEZ

1349 JUANEZA, MA MICHELLE SARAOSOS

1350 JUBILO, CATHERINE JOY DAVID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 29 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 JUCAR, JELEN ANNE TICWALA

1352 JUGANAS, KATHRYL ALVARAN

1353 JUGUILON, KRISHA MAE BUCSIT

1354 JULIANO, AYNN JEDIDIAH CARRASCO

1355 JUMANGIT, CYNTHIA MARIE MAGBANUA

1356 JUMAWAN, LATTER RAIN LUMAGA

1357 JUNAIDE, NADIA UDDIN

1358 JUNIO, CEDRICK JUDE DOMINGO

1359 JUNOS, MA SOPHIA LOUISE ITURALDE

1360 JUSTADO, RO-ANN VERGARA

1361 JUSTO, PAMELA JOY ALFONSO

1362 KAHAR, JOHAINIE MORSAL

1363 KALAYAKAN, FATIN ALAWADDIN

1364 KAMSA, ALNEEHADA BIANCA ALHARI

1365 KARAMIHAN, KENNETH ADREN DE JESUS

1366 KARIM, FAUZIAH VICETE

1367 KASILAG, GUIEN MITZEL KYLE LOPENA

1368 KAWALING, SHEDNEY MAE BAÑAS

1369 KHALFAN MUBARIK, AMANI GUANSING

1370 KIHOM, HARLEY RONNIEKSON ARGEL

1371 KINDICA, IVY ABATAO

1372 KIPTE, ALELIE KIPTE

1373 KODIAMAT, AUGUSTA CHUCOWEN

1374 KOMATSU, HIROJANE LALUNA

1375 KOMIYA, LOREYNNE JOIE LORICA

1376 KONG, LOUISE ANTOINETTE ONG

1377 KOONS, JAYSON RAÑA

1378 KUIT, DJIPPORAH SILONGAN

1379 LABAGNOY, VIVIEN ASHLEY BAYUGA

1380 LABIO, ALJON CRIS CALUZA

1381 LABRADOR, DIVINE MARVELOUS ROSETE

1382 LABRADOR, LEIZEL AFAN

1383 LACASANDILE, RUSSEL MARTINEZ

1384 LACSAMANA, PAULIN MAAC

1385 LADERA, ELOISA JOY DE GUZMAN

1386 LADERA, HAIRE RECHA

1387 LADON, STEPHANIE GUMBAO

1388 LAGAHIT, ALSTAIRE JAMES AGSALOG

1389 LAGARDE, ALYSSA AISLE ASHLY DELA CRUZ

1390 LAGLIVA, ANGHELO VERAZON

1391 LAGO, ROMIE SAPINIT

1392 LAGSUB, ABEGAIL VELASCO

1393 LAGTAPON, THERESE DEL RIO

1394 LAGUISMA, MIA LAICA BALAOING

1395 LAGUNDI, KATE ANGELIQUE TUMANENG

1396 LAGURA, AMABELLE BAYNO

1397 LAGUTAN, NIÑA REGEENA TAMAYO

1398 LAMBUNGAN, ALFRED JOHN LABRILLAZO

1399 LAMONIO, APRIL JOY AYDALLA

1400 LAMPATAN, MONA KIRAM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 30 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 LAMSIS, NEILBURT GENE MIRA

1402 LAMUG, JOHN VINCE ESTEVES

1403 LANADO, LOVELY MAE CRUZ

1404 LANGIRAS, ARIEL LEPARTO

1405 LANSANGAN, FIONA CAMILLE

1406 LANTANO, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA

1407 LANUZA, ROSVAN BUTCH PASCUA

1408 LAO, CHRISTIANE DANNICA PINILI

1409 LAPASTORA, DEPHNA JORDAN

1410 LAPEÑA, SHIELA ANN CAYETANO

1411 LAPUZ, JOSHUA RICABLANCA

1412 LARA, DIANE MARIE TATTAO

1413 LARANANG, JOANNA MAE JARANTILLA

1414 LARGADO, CHARISMA JANINE ESPARTERO

1415 LARGUEZA, EREN JUSTINE DOMINGO

1416 LARIOSA, MICA JANELLE

1417 LARIOSA, SHEILA MAE BAYSA

1418 LARIOZA, PRUDENCIO JR UBALDO

1419 LAROA, MARIA CLARISSA CARAG

1420 LARON, BEN JAIRUS MAGLAQUI

1421 LASCANO, QUEEN MARI MAR RICOHERMOSO

1422 LASTA, EMARTLIE REZADA

1423 LASTIMOSA, JEMIMA ANGELIKA CABERTE

1424 LASTIMOSA, JOHN QUINCY NUEVO

1425 LASTIMOSA, LYN HILARIO

1426 LAT, JOHN ANTHONY RADA

1427 LAUDE, NICOLE HANNAH DOSDOS

1428 LAUREAGA, KRISTYL ANN CABADING

1429 LAUREL, PEE JAY BUZON

1430 LAURENTE, RITCHLYN GUILLERMO

1431 LAURICO, DANIELA MARIE GARCIA

1432 LAUSA, JENNETH BOFILL

1433 LAYDA, JAN MICHAEL CARL ASPERIN

1434 LAYUG, MHAEZEL ANNE MASBANG

1435 LAZA, ABBY JANE CORPUZ

1436 LAZA, KAYE LUCKY DIMAYUGA

1437 LAZARO, DENNIZE GAEL SIMON

1438 LAZARO, RAIZAN BIGALBAL

1439 LEDANG, CRYSTAL GEM CADPA

1440 LEDDA, GRACE GARCIA

1441 LEE, ANDREA CATHERINE MORENO

1442 LEE, SIEGFRED MAR ABENOJAR

1443 LEE, THALIN CHERIE CAPUYAN

1444 LEGANIPA, JOANNA DENISSE RONATAY

1445 LENON, MHIKEEL JOHN GONZALES

1446 LEOMO, JESSA PANGANIBAN

1447 LEONES, CASMIN CLAIRE TALLEDO

1448 LEONG, SUZETTE GO

1449 LEOPOLDO, ALICE ISABEL DIALDE

1450 LEPON, DEANNA MAE MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 31 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 LIAO, KRISTINE GRACE MAGBANUA

1452 LIAO, KRIZIA KATE LANUTAN

1453 LIBATIQUE, RENE JILLAN BASAMOT

1454 LIBERATO, JEFF CARLO ACA

1455 LIBETARIO, SANDRA MAE TAN

1456 LIBRE, SHAYNE MARIE BUSAING

1457 LICAYU, VIVIAN KRISTEL CONSTANTINO

1458 LICTAG, CHARLOTTE PANAYO

1459 LICYAYO, ARLENE JOY LUBITON

1460 LIGAS, ALEXANDRIA MARIE TATE

1461 LIGATEN, GLENDA PADILLA

1462 LIGUID, CIARRA ISABELLA

1463 LILLES, RODESSA DISHELLA RAMENTO

1464 LIM, ALDRIX FRONDA

1465 LIM, BERNA EDESS ROMUALDO

1466 LIM, EMON JEOFFREY BURAC

1467 LIM, RONA CLAIRE UNCIANO

1468 LINGAT, JOSEPH RAFAEL TAYAG

1469 LINGAT, LYKA BURAGA

1470 LINSANGAN, CLARISSE VERGINIZA

1471 LIPAE, FATIMA RAWDA ARAL

1472 LIRIO, RALPH VITCIR MAGPANTAY

1473 LIU, JHAN ROSE

1474 LIWANAG, JALOU LISCANO

1475 LLAGAS, PRECIOUS GINALYN AGUILAN

1476 LLAMAS, ANDREA GRACE SAMATRA

1477 LLANES, MAUREEN ORIDO

1478 LLAPITAN, ANGELICA TAMAYAO

1479 LLARINAS, ZIANNE REGINE CABER

1480 LLORENTE, JOSHELLE FAITH VENCER

1481 LOBEDICA, AIRA JOYCE AJOC

1482 LOBOS, MARY ANTHONETTE LOBOS

1483 LOMBRES, NICOLE ANN MARZAN

1484 LOPEZ, JERICCO JAMES UNTALAN

1485 LOPEZ, JERIZZA MENESES

1486 LOPEZ, KRISTEL DABALOS

1487 LOPEZ, MEIANNE

1488 LOPEZ, RUBY ROSE NOOL

1489 LORENZANA, MARINEL IPAC

1490 LORENZO, AGAPITO III LAPAS

1491 LORENZO, RYLY CARDONA

1492 LOTA, MARY FERLYN ROA

1493 LOYOLA, MADISON BELTRAN

1494 LOYOLA, MEYER CLYDE BIAGCONG

1495 LOZADA, CRIMSON RAY TEMPLADO

1496 LOZADA, JUAN MIGUEL ANGELO CHIONG

1497 LOZANO, BEVERLY ROSE DIZON

1498 LUBERAS, CLARK COLINDRES

1499 LUBIANO, BEA RAQUEL JEBULAN

1500 LUCAS, XYRICH VIEM TANIECA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 32 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 LUCBAN, ROMULO JR LI

1502 LUCE, ROILEEN CHRISTI PASTORFIDE

1503 LUCERO, FEBY PAULINE NATIVIDAD

1504 LUGO, FRANZ ROEZL GUMANDOL

1505 LUMABAN, PAUL JOHN MAGHARI

1506 LUMACANG, JACOB CHRYSLER CABRERA

1507 LUMAMPAO, JENNELYN FERNANDEZ

1508 LUMAUIG, JAYVIE LENEA RAMOS

1509 LUMIDAO, LADY DOMINIQUE PARAISO

1510 LUMIWAG, ELLEN MAY CLAIRE SAY-AO

1511 LUNA, HAIYAN JOHANIAH NAMLA

1512 LUNA, KATE MARCIAL

1513 LUNA, MAYNARD TACTAC

1514 LUNES, JUVENIA GABIS

1515 LUNGAO, KATHY LEE SONGAYON

1516 LURICO, MIKEE ANN BORDEOS

1517 LUSTRE, HELEN GREECE RAZA

1518 MA-AYA, KEITH BRYAN CAHILOG

1519 MABANAG, FAYE ANNE SIMON

1520 MABANAG, KAYT CLYDINE DUMAWING

1521 MABUTAS, JUNENA MAE LARON

1522 MABUTIN, CHRISTINE JESSA QUILING

1523 MACABANDO, INSHIRA MACABALANG

1524 MACABITAS, MAIRA CHER DEL MORAL

1525 MACABUNGA, KOLLENE PUGAY

1526 MACALINO, PEARL GEM CAYABYAB

1527 MACAPAGAL, HAZEL ANN APOSTOL

1528 MACARAEG, DAVID ELROI PARAGSA

1529 MACARAEG, DIANE LOPEZ

1530 MACARAY, LOVELY MONGE

1531 MACARIO, CHRISTIANNE MAY SANTIAGO

1532 MACAS, RICHARD II ESTRERA

1533 MACASAET, STEPHANIE ANNE ALTAMIRANO

1534 MACATANGAY, DESEREE TUYA

1535 MACATUNO, MERCY ANNE TERADO

1536 MACEDA, CHARISSE ANGELICA BALMES

1537 MACEDA, RITCHTER AUBREY LUMOR

1538 MACUGAY, BLESS YAGO

1539 MACULADA, RIA JOSELLE ABADA

1540 MACUTAY, ANGELA AMIHAN MAGORA

1541 MADELO, MESTY ANN BENGUELO

1542 MADERAZO, INNA ROSE LIMBOY

1543 MADIAM, ALLEN JEREMY HUFALAR

1544 MADINNO, RUBY ANN PALBUSA

1545 MADRIAGA, CRISMAR ENEBRAD

1546 MADRIAGA, DENIA FAY BERTIS

1547 MADRIAGA, JUSTIN JAYSON ANTOLIN

1548 MAESTRE, JANNINA LAYUG

1549 MAGADIA, ANDREA AILEEN ZORILLA

1550 MAGARU, DONNA ROSE DULIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 33 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 MAGAT, TRACY LOUISE VALENCIA

1552 MAGAUAY, ROSEJANE MAMAUAG

1553 MAGHANOY, JESSA-MAE TUSO

1554 MAGHINANG, CARRIZZA SILVA

1555 MAGISA, CHRISTINE EMERALD DUNGCA

1556 MAGKACHI, NICOLE KATE ALACYANG

1557 MAGNO, JESUS ANGELO PAYNOR

1558 MAGNO, MARION TORRES

1559 MAGO, JODARIA ROSE

1560 MAGSARILI, MARIA CAILA VILLANUEVA

1561 MAGSAYO, NOVA FEL CALAMBA

1562 MAGUSIB, CELESTINE BINGAYAN

1563 MAHILUM, JERNIELY PORTUGALETE

1564 MAHUMOT, SHIELA MARIE

1565 MAICOM, NIKKA BIANCA MANGUERA

1566 MAINES, CIELO JOYCE OCAMPO

1567 MALABANAN, SHINESE ECOT

1568 MALADTEG, JOHAIRA KARIS

1569 MALALUAN, CECILLE ANNE SEGUNDO

1570 MALAMUG, ANGELICA MARIE LACSON

1571 MALANA, ANNA CECILLE MAGGAY

1572 MALAQUE, EMMI GRACE NARCISO

1573 MALGAPO, SHERBET VILLAROMAN

1574 MALIGAYA, JUSTINE LEAN MABALATAN

1575 MALIGMAT, ROCEL ROSE ROLLORATA

1576 MALIMBAN, JEVERLYN HERNANDEZ

1577 MALINIAS, MAECY FAITH LIZARDO

1578 MALLARI, CLAIDEL CANLAS

1579 MALLARI, DANIEL FREDERICK ABUAN

1580 MALLARI, MA JOEVE MAE ACOSTA

1581 MALLARI, MAELA ROSE SERRANO

1582 MALLARI, MARK KEVIN ABUAN

1583 MALLONGA, MARIXIE KANE QUIJANO

1584 MALUNDO, JOI ESRA SILVEO

1585 MAMALUBA, AL SHEEN VILO

1586 MAMARIL, NEVAJANE LAGPACAN

1587 MAMATON, NASSELLE PRINCESS ONDOY

1588 MAMAUAG, VANESSA TURINGAN

1589 MAMAUAG, YASMIN MAMAUAG

1590 MAMONGAY, MARIA CARYL LUGTU

1591 MANAIG, SHAIRA ALHEENA MIKAILI OBRERO

1592 MANALIGOD, JELLY QUEEN REGANIT

1593 MANALILI, KRYSTELLE LOUREEN DAVID

1594 MANALO, AERON JAMES NARAG

1595 MANALO, APRIL JOY SALVADOR

1596 MANALO, TIFFANY BLANCAS

1597 MANATAD, DIONE KIRK DELA FUENTE

1598 MANAUIS, KRIZEL ALLA

1599 MANAYAG, JOANNE FAITH DUMLAO

1600 MANDAP, MAC KEVIN PUNLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 34 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 MANDING, JOHN LOUIS BALANAY

1602 MANGAHIS, MERYL ANN MUSNI

1603 MANIEBO, LUIGI ALVAREZ

1604 MANISAN, SHEHA BAKIL

1605 MANLANGIT, KARYL CHARM TAGAAN

1606 MANLOD, FELIXBERTO JR DOMINGO

1607 MANUEL, JEMIMAH JEM LUCIANO

1608 MANUEL, JOHN JEZTER MENDOZA

1609 MANUEL, KATHERINE CAPULONG

1610 MANUOP, ANGEL LEE LAURENTE

1611 MANZANO, ANDREA ALESSANDRA LEONARDO

1612 MANZANO, CLARA ALYSSA GABRIELA CASTILLO

1613 MAPA, MA KAIMA JOY ESTIOSO

1614 MAQUESIAS, APPLE JOY DIZON

1615 MAQUILAN, KHIMBERLY CORTES

1616 MARANAN, ROLAND JIREH LIBUNAO

1617 MARAÑA, KIRK PATRICK VIGILIA

1618 MARCELO, MA RAIZA JEAN TAYAO

1619 MARCOS, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH ISAIS

1620 MARIANO, ANA JOY MARIE CORDERO

1621 MARIANO, ELSON LOUIE LAGOS

1622 MARIANO, LARA SHANE IÑIGO

1623 MARIANO, MIKKO SANTIN

1624 MARINE, APRIL AIKO ECHAVEZ

1625 MARINO, MICHAELA LAURENTE

1626 MARIWA, WAFA-MINA REYES

1627 MARIÑAS, CLARIBETH LEAH ORBANO

1628 MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL SON

1629 MARQUEZ, AMABELLE SON

1630 MARQUEZ, CARLOS LUIS CRUZ

1631 MARQUEZ, MARY VERONICA BOAQUIÑA

1632 MARTIN, MARK ERROLE LUNSOD

1633 MARTIN, MAXINE REYES

1634 MARTIN, MERRILL KENZIE MAGSINO

1635 MARTINEZ, HANNY ROSE PATRICIA DIALA

1636 MARTINEZ, PRECIOUS CANDICE MAZA

1637 MARZAN, MERIANE JANE BAYOTAS

1638 MASAGPAG, KEILA UMALI

1639 MASANGYA, CYNTHIA MABINI

1640 MASAOY, ALYSSA JOI CRISOSTOMO

1641 MASING, MARICEL LUGES

1642 MASUKA, SHERMANE WILLY

1643 MASUNGSONG, KRISTINE JOYCE SUAYAN

1644 MATA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS

1645 MATAGANAS, ARIZA

1646 MATAN, EDERLIZZA MAE BALZA

1647 MATAS, GIERLE GRACE GUHILING

1648 MATEO, DEEHAN MAE PALUDIPAN

1649 MATEO, KRISTINE ANN CLEMENTE

1650 MATIAS, EUGENE JOSEPH VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 35 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 MATIAS, KATE CAJES

1652 MATIAS, MARISSA CAGARA

1653 MATINGIN, AILEEN BANGIT

1654 MATINONG, KATHLEEN ERICA DUMAUP

1655 MATOL, PRINCE ART MONDOÑEDO

1656 MATUTINO, ALYSSA MAY BERSABAL

1657 MATUTINO, CHRISTIAN RENZ BIBAT

1658 MAUNAHAN, JEORGIA LILY-ANNE KHRISTINE SANTIAGO

1659 MAUNG, ELLICE MODILLAS

1660 MAURICIO, ALYSSA JOI GABRIEL

1661 MAYOLA, DIAN MANGURAY

1662 MEBAÑA, KATE-SHARMAINE CASTILLO

1663 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC FERNANDEZ

1664 MEDINA, GITANJALI YVETTE RENTURA

1665 MEDRANO, JENNIFER KOLEEN AVANCEÑA

1666 MEGANO, ANN MARIE DEJESA

1667 MEGRIÑO, NATHALIE KATE LANZADERAS

1668 MEJIA, FREYA QUILATON

1669 MEJICA, REGINE GERONA

1670 MELENCION, JENNY ABELLA

1671 MELENDEZ, ANNIE RUTH PEYPEYAN

1672 MELENDEZ, MARIZETTE LYREA SOLOMON

1673 MELGAR, ALYSSA ANGELICA COTACO

1674 MELLOMIDA, ROIJYLEEN KAYTH MANAYAGA

1675 MEMBRADO, KARRYL LEIGH AYUBAN

1676 MENCHAVEZ, METCHIE JANE VELOZ

1677 MENDEZ, NIKKO VISENO

1678 MENDIOLA, REGINE OCONER

1679 MENDOZA, ANDREI LEO BONGOLAN

1680 MENDOZA, COLEEN DOROTHY ROMERO

1681 MENDOZA, JOHN ALDWIN SORIANO

1682 MENDOZA, JOSE MIGUEL PASILIAO

1683 MENDOZA, MARJUNETH CORTEZ

1684 MENDOZA, MIA SOLOMON

1685 MENDOZA, SACIAME MEMORY

1686 MENESES, CZARINE JANE

1687 MERCADO, CHARISSE BALANDAY

1688 MERCADO, JOLINA SISON

1689 MERCADO, KIMBERLYN REYES

1690 MERCADO, KLEIN CASEY DOLANDOLAN

1691 MERCADO, LORRAINE VILLAGANAS

1692 MERDEGIA, CLARISSA PULIDO

1693 MERINO, SARAH NICOLE AUREA PEREZ

1694 MESURADO, CHRISTINE JANELLE AVESTRUZ

1695 METRAN, RAYMOND VIADO

1696 MIFLORES, ARMAE KRIS DEL PRADO

1697 MIFLORES, CARISSA MAE QUIMINALES

1698 MIGUEL, BLESSED JUSAH ERMITAÑO

1699 MIGUEL, FAITH MICAH AGUSTIN

1700 MIGUEL, RENZO DENZEL VERGARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 36 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 MILLAR, JOANNA CALMA

1702 MILO, JON NIGEL LOUIS CONCEPCION

1703 MINA, LEIGH ANN RAMOS

1704 MINALING, DARL EDITH ROSE BATUCAN

1705 MINGA-AS, MUAMMAR DATUMANONG

1706 MIRANDA, CHERMIE ANNE CASTRO

1707 MIRANDA, LUVELLE JANE VILLAGRACIA

1708 MIRANDA, MELKIE MIRVAL VALENCIA

1709 MISALARTE, MONA LEA LUMAUIG

1710 MIÑANO, ZACH SEGMUEL MONTEROLA

1711 MOCORRO, ROLAN CASTILLO

1712 MODESTO, FENNY GLENN DIZON

1713 MODIN, MA’ARIFAH JEHANNAH KANDA

1714 MOGA, PRINCESS DIANNE RIVERA

1715 MOHAMADALI, NORHAYA ALI

1716 MOHAMMAD, JUBAIL TAZMAHAL CRESENCIO

1717 MOJICA, KRISTINE PADUA

1718 MOLINA, ANJANETTE WALES LIBU

1719 MOLINA, ROGELAINE PASCUA

1720 MOLINA, TRIXIE ANNE RAMOS

1721 MOMO, SHEILA MAE SOLON

1722 MOMONGAN, FYRN BAYDAL

1723 MONDARTE, MARIA KRIZEL VISITACION

1724 MONDINA, LOWELLA ROSS NONESA

1725 MONDOY, TRESHA MAE AVESTRUZ

1726 MONEGRO, HERSHEY CAGUING

1727 MONIS, JONALYZZA ORZAL

1728 MONTEFALCON, SHANE CARL CAMIGUIN

1729 MONTERO, LYNEREE WLY SINO

1730 MONTES, KATHLEEN MAE TIAMSING

1731 MONTINOLA, KEVIN DOMINICK SERRA

1732 MONTO, MARIELLA AUBREY SERENUELA

1733 MORAL, CLAIRE MASANGCAY

1734 MORALDE, CANDACE IVY CHIPADA

1735 MORALES, DONNA DOMINGUEZ

1736 MORALES, LADYLSA CAMILLE REATAZA

1737 MORALES, MARK LESTER MALANA

1738 MORANDARTE, BEA CHANTAL DELOS SANTOS

1739 MORANDARTE, MA AILISA OBNIMAGA

1740 MORENO, MARECAR POSADAS

1741 MULIT, CHARIE MAE RODRIGUEZ

1742 MUMAR, JOHN KENNETH

1743 MUNAR, BEN JOSHUA BONGOLAN

1744 MUSA, LEISAH FAMOR

1745 MUYARGAS, RHEA-MAE EVANGELISTA

1746 MUÑOZ, JAN RICCI NARCE

1747 MUÑOZ, MAE ANN AZUCENA

1748 NABONG, RHON CHARLAMAGNE VEDASTO

1749 NACARIO, ROSALIE BALISORO

1750 NACO, JAMIE SHANE DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 37 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 NACORDA, SHARA JOY HOROLAN

1752 NACUA, JOHN LESTER LABRADOR

1753 NAGUNA, HAROLD BEREDICO

1754 NANDING, JOANNA MAECAN MAITULA

1755 NAPAT, TRACY LAINE LIM

1756 NAPILOY, FERNALYN DUL-OG

1757 NARCISO, SHAIRA MARIE AUSTRIA

1758 NARIO, JONATHAN ORIS

1759 NATIVIDAD, AYA KAMILLE SANGUEZA

1760 NATIVIDAD, ROD JENER LOPEZ

1761 NAVAL, LYRA MAUREN MANGA

1762 NAVALTA, RAYMOND CONRAD MAGBITANG

1763 NAVARRO, FRANCESCA ANGELICA CALEON

1764 NAVARRO, NIKKI LLASOS

1765 NAYAL, DONNA LEIGH BENDERO

1766 NAZARENO, RONNIE JAAPIN

1767 NECESITO, DIANE RYZZA PADERON

1768 NECESITO, REGINE SAMPAGA

1769 NEGRANA, DIANNE FEY REYMUNDO

1770 NEPOMUCENO, CEYPRIS DIESTRO

1771 NEQUINTO, JEZZA LEAL

1772 NERI, APPLE JEAN OZARAGA

1773 NERI, MANELLE FRANCES ALVAREZ

1774 NERJA, MARK JIM ODCHIMAR

1775 NEVADO, JUSTIN IVAN DE GUZMAN

1776 NG, DOMINIQUE MARIEL ECLAVEA

1777 NGO, JOSE ANTONIONE GAMITE

1778 NICOL, PAMELA OCAMPO

1779 NICOLAS, CRISLYN IVY LIGAS

1780 NICOLAS, LARA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN

1781 NICOR, MARY PEARL

1782 NIDEA, AUBREY BABY RUTH DOMINCEL

1783 NIDOY, BABY JEAN COMIA

1784 NIDOY, HELEN GRACE ARUCAN

1785 NILO, CHRISTINE AGATHA FAYE TABALNO

1786 NILONG, PRINCESS ILAIKA YARJI ALI

1787 NIMENO, DANICA MARDINE ESTRELLADO

1788 NOGOY, MICHELLE AGUSTIN

1789 NOMANANAP, MIA LAGDAMEN

1790 NOOL, MYRA CORPUZ

1791 NOPRA, GENE LANE MORAN

1792 NOR, HASMIN MOHAMMAD

1793 NUCUM, KIMBERLY MANALANG

1794 NUESCA, PRECIOUS LYN BUENO

1795 NUGUID, MARY ERNESTINE HOOVER

1796 OBICO, JOANNA ROSE RAMIREZ

1797 OBIENA, CHARLENE IBAÑEZ

1798 OBISPO, MAY ANNE PRADO

1799 OBOZA, JETT MIKKEL ENCARNACION

1800 OBRIQUE, RINA JOY PAHILANGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 38 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 OCAMPO, ANDREA CASUPANAN

1802 OCANG, MA MAJESTY PERALTA

1803 OCLARIT, CLEOFEDEL MARIE PALAPO

1804 OCON, MARVIN DANO

1805 OCURA, ABE RAPH DESUYO

1806 ODASAN, NIEVELITA GUBGUBAN

1807 ODIEM, GLENN FREY AO-WAT

1808 ODON, NEIL PATRICK GOMEZ

1809 OGNAYON, GIO SAING

1810 OKUIZUMI, HIKARU HADUC

1811 OLIPAS, SWEETSELLE YAGUE

1812 OLIVA, PAULINE PICARDO

1813 OLIVERA, BABY NICOLE JOYCE SARDEA

1814 OLOROSO, ROVELYN ESTORES

1815 OLQUINA, MARY JOYCE ROM

1816 OMANG, ELYZA PATRISH DE GUZMAN

1817 OMILA, GRETCHEN POLENTINOS

1818 OMOS, CYRILL JAMES GORING

1819 ONG, GIENNIVE SU-LIN MARCELLANO

1820 ONOD, EDMAE SECRETARIO

1821 ONTE, LANIE PAMPLONA

1822 ORAYLE, LOUISE COLEEN PALMEROLA

1823 ORAZA, LYRA MAE CARIÑO

1824 ORBE, JON EARL NEVYN DAYRIT

1825 ORDILLOS, KHRISTINE JOY BAQUIRAN

1826 ORDOÑA, GENERI AN BELLO

1827 ORDOÑO, HERVAE ARENAS

1828 ORETA, PATRICK ANGELO GONZALES

1829 ORILLA, KIM DARYL GOLLOD

1830 ORLINO, ROSABEL MIKAELA VERZOSA

1831 ORMEO, RYZCHEL BENDOL

1832 ORODIO, ALBERT LORENZ TRINIDAD

1833 ORPIANO, TYSON LAGMAY

1834 ORROS, JUSTITO JUSTO REAL

1835 ORTEZA, HEZEKIAH VALERIO

1836 ORTIZ, FARRAH MAE MERCADO

1837 ORTIZ, IVY MARIZ BANAGA

1838 ORTONIO, SAMANTHA ALEXIS SALDAÑA

1839 ORZALES, EMILY ALDE

1840 OSCILLADA, NONALYN MEI ALCANTARA

1841 OSDON, JESSA LYNNE ABALOYAN

1842 OSIAS, MARIELLE KANE IBAÑEZ

1843 OSMEÑA, CHRISTYL JOAN ALBARICO

1844 OSTIQUE, SHEILA MAE

1845 OTAZA, ELEAFERD GUMAHAD

1846 PABELICO, PRINCESS ERICA TORRENUEVA

1847 PABIGAYAN, SHEERINA DALAUIDAO

1848 PABLEO, LOVELY JOYCE PASCUAL

1849 PABUSTAN, SHAYNE JOIE BASCO

1850 PACAL, JORHAYA GUMBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 39 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 PACAMALAN, MARIA THALIA BARBARA URABA

1852 PACIA, CARISSA JENELLE YUSI

1853 PACIS, DIANNA MAYE RODRIGUEZ

1854 PADERES, KELVIN DARRELL TABUNO

1855 PADILLA, ANTONIO JUAN MIGUELITO SONZA

1856 PADILLA, KARMINA NOELLE DE VERA

1857 PADRELANAN, MARY NICA MAY OBALDO

1858 PADRIQUEZ, JEWISH AMISTOSO

1859 PAGADOR, ADRIANNE NICHOLE GEMARINO

1860 PAGADOR, JEEN BELL VIDUYA

1861 PAGADOR, PAULINE LUZ PONCE

1862 PAGADUAN, ALPHA RAMOS

1863 PAGALANAN, MEL ARVIN ALONZO

1864 PAGALILAUAN, GENEVIV SIMANGAN

1865 PAGALILAUAN, JONETTE PATRICE MANGUIRA

1866 PAGAYAO, FAUZIYAH YUSOP

1867 PAGTEILAN, JUNE KLYDE ALMOZA

1868 PAGUIA, PATRICK JOHN CENTENO

1869 PAGUIDIAN, THALEA

1870 PAGUIDOPON, CYRIL LEPATAN

1871 PAGULAYAN, MA SOLEDAD DAGUIO

1872 PAGUNSAN, BEA CARMINA BACACAO

1873 PAGUNSAN, REGGIE DELIMA

1874 PAJARILLAGA, PATRICK GONZALES

1875 PAJARILLO, JOAN MONICA ESTEPA

1876 PAJARILLO, JOSE FELIPE PANALIGAN

1877 PAJARILLO, KRISTIAN MAGNAYE

1878 PAJARILLO, LEE LAWRENCE JOSEPH GOZON

1879 PALABRICA, CHINNY MARIE CASERA

1880 PALADAN, KATE FRANCISCO

1881 PALALAY, JULLIANAH MARIE TORRES

1882 PALASI, TRISHA MAY EUSTAQUIO

1883 PALATTAO, JELYNNE TURINGAN

1884 PALATTAO, JOHN RODERICK MAMAUAG

1885 PALATTAO, MARIA RHEZA AO-AS

1886 PALE, CINDY CABBAB

1887 PALENCIA, ROSVENMAR CASTILLO

1888 PALENG, NICOLE JOY SEGUNDO

1889 PALILIO, MAUREEN DYANNE PASCUAL

1890 PALLAYA, LIEZELMAY

1891 PALLINGAYAN, MARIA LOUISA LAURETA

1892 PALLONES, DIONES JOHN GALINATO

1893 PALMA, RENA NEGRILLO

1894 PALMA, YVONNE DALE BALDOVE

1895 PALMES, CARYL ROSE GARLANDO

1896 PALO, EDRICK DULAY

1897 PALOMO, ROI JOSEPH NAVARRO

1898 PALOR, MADIELAINE AMURAO

1899 PALTING, LEA CHRISTINE EDRA

1900 PAMBID, LEDA LUISA CAMACHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 40 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 PAMBID, MEANETTE GARCIA

1902 PAMPUAN, JESSELYN ROSE GARCIA

1903 PANADERO, REZZY MAE DECIPULO

1904 PANALIGAN, MAREON NERIZE AGPAOA

1905 PANCHO, KRISTELLE ANN RAYA GARCIA

1906 PANDAY, ANGELICA OROZCO

1907 PANEDA, KAREN JOY ESTRADA

1908 PANEGAS, DANYAH GUIAPAR

1909 PANELA, DEBORAH CAJIPE

1910 PANELO, DARYL URSUA

1911 PANES, JACKIELYN MIRANDA

1912 PANGAN, BRYL JOSEPH MOLO

1913 PANGANIBAN, RAVEN MEG STA ANA

1914 PANGANIBAN, REY JOSHUA MAINIT

1915 PANGOLIBAY, THEA BIANCA ELLAINE TANGUANCO

1916 PANLILIO, JOHN NICO ALMEIDA

1917 PANOPIO, CHRISTINE JOY FURIGAY

1918 PANTALEON, MARZEL JOY CONSTANCIA

1919 PAQUIBOT, NIKKI LOUISE DELA CRUZ

1920 PAR-ONG, LOVELIO BUTAY

1921 PARADERO, LEA MAE DENOY

1922 PARAISO, GILLIANNE SIAZON

1923 PARAISO, KAREN POLO

1924 PARANG, NUDZRALYN JAMAANI

1925 PARAS, AUBREY HAO

1926 PARDO, KELVIN RAMON

1927 PAREDES, CAMILE DIWAYAN

1928 PAREDES, DENISE JOYCE TAN

1929 PAREDES, HANNAH JOY MADRIDONDO

1930 PARENA, BEVERLY ARGUELLES

1931 PARICA, ANNA KARENINA ESTEBAN

1932 PARQUEZ, REGINA

1933 PARRA, ELOICY SIGUE

1934 PARREÑO, KRIZELLE VILLAREAL

1935 PARREÑO, LEIANE DENISE GALLEGO

1936 PASAMONTE, EDIENE JOIZE DEMAFILES

1937 PASCAN, HANINA AYAON

1938 PASCO, FATIMA DELFIN

1939 PASCUA, ANGELA MARIE JANEL BALANI

1940 PASCUA, DESAIREE MAY ORDONIO

1941 PASCUA, EMEREY LUKE MATEO

1942 PASCUA, JESEBEL GACILAN

1943 PASCUAL, ANGELI ANN CUASAY

1944 PASCUAL, ARA CHRISTINE ILINGAN

1945 PASCUAL, GLADY SHIELA VELORIA

1946 PASCUAL, JERIE JOY BASTE

1947 PASCUAL, PAUL KEANU CALLEJO

1948 PASO, SHANYGNE ROMO

1949 PASTRANA, ADRIEL MONTANO

1950 PASUMBAL, VINCE AARON RELLEVE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 41 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 PATANAO, AUDREY NICOLE FLORES

1952 PATAO, JOHN LESTER JARAMILLA

1953 PATINGA, NIVESSA CANCINO

1954 PATUBO, JUMAR AGSAOAY

1955 PAUYON, MARIAN GIFT TORNILLA

1956 PAWAKI, FAUZIYA ARABI

1957 PAYOT, MARILYN LIBRES

1958 PAZ, GABRIELLE DOMINIQUE REBOLLEDO

1959 PECORE, CHASTENE MAY BACONGA

1960 PECSON, SIVONEY DIAZ

1961 PED, PRINCESS STEPHANIE ANDALLO

1962 PEDRAJA, KAMYLLE LALAP

1963 PEDREGOSA, RYAN MARAÑON

1964 PEDROSA, JASHA ALORO

1965 PEH, KAREN GEP HOON SAGADRACA

1966 PELEO, PATRICIA YSABEL RUEDA

1967 PELINGO, LEONEBELLE CARANDANG

1968 PEMENTERA, JOBOY ESCALANTE

1969 PENETRANTE, KARLA MAE LASQUERO

1970 PENEYRA, LOIDA MELENDREZ

1971 PERALTA, MA ALEJANDRA VALDEZ

1972 PERALTA, PRINCESS DIANNE DUTERTE

1973 PERAN, BRYAN NIKKO QUINTO

1974 PEREIRA, JOHN PATRICK BARTOLOME

1975 PEREZ, CELLIENA ZHAM MANGUBAT

1976 PEREZ, CRIZEN SHEENA VELASCO

1977 PEREZ, DIANNE MARY BOYOSE

1978 PEREZ, JESSIE ANN MARIE BANGGOY

1979 PEREZ, KENNETH PAUL PADA

1980 PEREZ, NIKKI SANDRA CHANTIOCO

1981 PERIA, MENDRILLE MAE VALENCIA

1982 PERICO, DARREN SAGARIO

1983 PERICO, PRINCES TENA

1984 PERU, MARC AUSTINE ROBOSA

1985 PESCADOR, ROSANIE VERGONIA

1986 PETONIO, JOMAR CERA

1987 PEÑALOSA, DARREN DULFO

1988 PEÑAMANTE, NIESEL JOUY POLISON

1989 PEÑAS, ANGELIKA GERIO

1990 PIA, AKMID JR ALLANI

1991 PIA, SHEIRYL EDILLO

1992 PIAMONTE, FRANCIS CARLO UGERIO

1993 PIAMONTE, SHANE MARIE REYES

1994 PIANO, RALF KEVIN IGAYAC

1995 PIANO, TONIBETH SY

1996 PIEDAD, JUSTINN DUKESSA REYES

1997 PIGAO, CLENT JEFFERSON LARANANG

1998 PILAR, RIVA PHILLINE MALSI

1999 PILE, EDGAR JAIRUS LUIGI TENORIO

2000 PILIEN, SHAIRA MAY GELACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 42 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 PILIPINAS, DENNIS JAY MAMAWE

2002 PILLOS, RYAN ASIRIT

2003 PILOR, AIVEN PEARL ANTONIO

2004 PILOR, MARY GRACE PADILLA

2005 PINEDA, ALYSSA ALICAYA

2006 PINEDA, EARL EDWIN DABU

2007 PINEDA, ELLEREY LEMUEL BULAON

2008 PINEDA, JENNELYN SEMBRANO

2009 PINEDA, MARK HEAVEN SANTOS

2010 PINEDA, RENIEL HOLGADO

2011 PINOTE, ADRIAN HERBERT SUDARIO

2012 PINOY, MARIA ALLYSSA REYES

2013 PINTOR, ALVEA KRIZZIA VALERA

2014 PIODOS, DOZ MARQUEZ

2015 PIOL, MA ANNGELU HERNANDEZ

2016 PITOGO, TARA ANGELA ZAFRA

2017 PIZON, HANNAH ARQUIO

2018 PIÑGOL, MARY KRISTIAN JOYCE RAMOS

2019 PLACINA, JAZEL GRACE BASILIO

2020 PLATA, RIKKA MAE GOMEZ

2021 PLAZA, FE SABONG

2022 PLAZA, JAHZEEL ROSH FLORES

2023 PLAZA, XENIA CAÑETE

2024 POLI, SHARMAINE BERNA DELA ROSA

2025 POLIDARIO, JAIRAH MAE COLADA

2026 POLIDO, ARIANE JEMIMA CABADING

2027 POLIQUIT, LOUCHIE MAE NEBRES

2028 PONCE DE LEON, AUBREY JEANNE MAJAROCON

2029 PONTIGON, COLLEEN ANN MACABUHAY

2030 PORNIA, JULIE ESSAL VALLE

2031 POSADA, JEM ANTONETTE RAMOS

2032 POTOT, GERMARY MAE CAJES

2033 POYLAN, KATHERINE JANE VINSON

2034 PRADO, SWEDEAN VILLARUZ

2035 PRESIDENTE, KRITZER MARC BARRETTO

2036 PROTACIO, SOPHIA ELLINE CABREZA

2037 PUERTO, LOUISE FAITH CARDENAS

2038 PUGAL, MICHAEL ABRAHAM FORNEAS

2039 PUGUON, KYLE JUSTIN TAGAYO

2040 PULIDO, RAINIER PAUL VILLANUEVA

2041 PULIS, MARYBELLE CANILLO

2042 PULMONES, JONELL JOHN BASTEZ

2043 PUNAY, EARL JOSEPH SABAY

2044 PUNO, ANGELICA SEBASTIAN

2045 PUNO, CATHERINE SEBASTIAN

2046 PUNZAL, JOBELLE CALUZA

2047 PUNZALAN, NEMUEL BOLAÑOS

2048 PURIFICACION, PREX XYREX BARUT

2049 PURPURA, EDELIZA GAPUZ

2050 PURUGANAN, MARK ANTHONY LORENZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 43 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 PUZON, MARAIAH ANN KIMBERLY VARGAS

2052 QUEBEC, ALYSSA JOI MENDIOLA

2053 QUEDDENG, ANGELIQUE UY

2054 QUEDIT, KYRIE CARVAJAL

2055 QUERI, JOHN RUSSEL MEDINA

2056 QUERUBIN, GRENET GENIE ANIGAN

2057 QUESADA, ARIANE BERNADETTE PACETE

2058 QUIAMBAO, CEEGY MARY JO MACARAIG

2059 QUIAMBAO, MARK RAYSON SIBAL

2060 QUIDANGEN, RICHELLE VALDEZ

2061 QUILATES, MARIEL MIRANDA

2062 QUINTELA, JODIE MAY GALINGAN

2063 QUINTERO, NEIL-JAY CASTILLO

2064 QUINTO, HAJAR JAHMER MOHD PRESENTACION

2065 QUINTO, MIRASOL PECHORA

2066 QUINTOS, RICA MAE ANGELES

2067 QUIOCHO, YSABELLE ANNE FORONDA

2068 QUIRUZ, RACHEL ANNE MIRANDA

2069 QUISMORIO, RUDY ARCENAS

2070 QUITO, MARY ROSE TUAZON

2071 QUIZON, CRISTINE JOY BANAN

2072 QUIÑONES, NIKKIE LOU CABASAN

2073 RABACA, MARIAN MELODY SUAYBAGUIO

2074 RABONZA, JOHN CARLO LUBONG

2075 RACOMA, GLADELYN NALDOZA

2076 RAFOL, MA DIANE BIALA

2077 RAGASA, LOVELY THIO-AC

2078 RAMAYLA, CHRISTINE DAVE VELORIA

2079 RAMIN, DEANNE KABIGTING

2080 RAMIREZ, PAUL WILLIAM SANTOS

2081 RAMIREZ, RIEL MARI LEDONA

2082 RAMONES, ROMA MAE ANGELES

2083 RAMORAN, ROSIE ALPHA JOY REGONIEL

2084 RAMOS, ANGELICA ROMA RUBIO

2085 RAMOS, APRIL SHARMAYNE DE DIOS

2086 RAMOS, CHELSEA SYDNEY DELA PEÑA

2087 RAMOS, ERNELLA MARIE SABILLO

2088 RAMOS, JAMILYN MARABONG

2089 RAMOS, JERWIN DE LARA

2090 RAMOS, JOSEPH FRIAS

2091 RAMOS, LOIDMAR DIPASUPIL

2092 RAMOS, RUSSEL SILVA

2093 RAMOS, SHAIRA MAE GALANO

2094 RANCES, JEA MAE BERRO

2095 RANJO, JESYLEE GANTAN

2096 RAPOSAS, GIAN LUIGI REFUERZO

2097 RAPOSAS, PATRICE ANNE SANCHEZ

2098 RAPSING, ALEREY TAJAN

2099 RATO, JANE PATLINGRAO

2100 RAYMUNDO, DONNIELYN MANALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 44 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 RAYRAY, RINA LEAH DORUELO

2102 RAZZAK, KARISHIA PUGAL

2103 REAL, MERVIN KYLE DAKANAY

2104 REBOJO, CLIFFORD NEIL COCOS

2105 RECOMETA, RENCHIE ERIKA ALMAREZ

2106 RED, ELIEL EXCEL CAPANAS

2107 REDONDO, LIZREN EGOS

2108 REDONDO, RACHEL JOYCE CAGAANAN

2109 REFERIZA, GENIEVE ANNE LOPEZ

2110 REGALA, DANICA KRIZEL AGUILA

2111 REGIS, ANGEL GRACE GANOT

2112 REGUA, GREIZIELLE PASCUA

2113 REMETRE, ARCHIA ANNE MARIE CORNELIO

2114 REMOLADO, IRELYN SARA

2115 RENDON, PRINCES JERRUMAE FARIOLAN

2116 REOVOCA, RIZA BIANCA RADOVAN

2117 REQUITA, JB GALLADORA

2118 RESMA, MICHAELA ARIANNE SAN BUENAVENTURA

2119 RESPICIO, HANNA JANE CARBONEL

2120 RESURRECCION, MARIA NIÑA RECTO

2121 RESURRECCION, MARIEKRIZ GALVEZ

2122 RETUERMA, PRINCESS CAROLINE GALARPE

2123 REVAULA, ANGELICO DAGWAYAN

2124 REVELAR, JULIUS MICHAEL DOMAGCO

2125 REY, JEROME CALLUENG

2126 REYES, ARIANNE JADE BALVERDE

2127 REYES, BEA MARI REAL

2128 REYES, BEA NICOLE CALDERON

2129 REYES, CONRAD ALFRED ANDAL

2130 REYES, DEAN MART

2131 REYES, EDGAR JR SALUM

2132 REYES, FRIANNAH MAY TORRES

2133 REYES, JOHN MICHAEL PADAON

2134 REYES, JUNE MICAH MACALMA

2135 REYES, KATE RACHEL VILLA

2136 REYES, MARION ROMERO

2137 REYES, MIKKA ADYNNE MACADANGDANG

2138 REYES, PIERRE RUGGERO RUIZ

2139 REYES, REYMARK GARMA

2140 REYES, TIMOTHY MOZUELA

2141 REYES, WINONA MEI ALFECHE

2142 REYES, YVES JETHRO ABEL

2143 REYES, ZELLY BIAGTAN

2144 REYNO, FRANKLIN JR ORQUESTA

2145 RIAZONDA, XYRA JUNE ORTIZ

2146 RICABLANCA, DARRAH MAE BOAC

2147 RICANOR, MARIA JESUSA ELYNE RAMOS

2148 RICAROS, JODELLE CANOG

2149 RICO, VERONICA DIANNE SANTOS

2150 RIEGO DE DIOS, JASMINE PIEDAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 45 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 RIGUCIRA, HERAGEO TANAUAN

2152 RITUALO, COLYN PALMA

2153 RIVERA, AIRISH VANESSA BUCCAT

2154 RIVERA, CAMMILLE ANGELA FORONDA

2155 RIVERA, CHARMELYNN MACHA

2156 RIVERA, DYNA RIVERA

2157 RIVERA, HELLEN JOY MALLARI

2158 RIVERA, KATE CLARENCE DAGURO

2159 RIVERA, RODJANE RUIZ

2160 RIVERA, SAMANTHA HEATHER RELUCIO

2161 RIVERA, SHERYL ABAD

2162 RIVERA, TRISHA MAE MATIRA

2163 ROBLES, JOYNEL ANNE AGSALUNA

2164 ROBLEZA, MARY GRACE SIAPNO

2165 ROBOSA, GLADICE CENTENO

2166 ROCERO, JOANNA MAE MACANIG

2167 RODAJE, RICK CHRISTIAN SOTELO

2168 RODRIGO, ALDETCHILLE DUARTE

2169 RODRIGUEZ, ARNI GRACEUS ULEP

2170 RODRIGUEZ, CHELSEA ANNE TOMALE

2171 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINE CHAVEZ

2172 RODRIGUEZ, ZAHRA GRACE MILLO

2173 ROGERO, LEA ROSCO

2174 ROILO, RUBELYN PORIO

2175 ROJAS, MERCY KETANE

2176 ROLLAN, GLO ANGELIE BERNOLO

2177 ROMERO, JAY R AMIEL AROMIN

2178 ROMERO, JEFFSON IANNE CASTRO

2179 RONQUILLO, MARIE PORTIA VANESSA PALPAL-LATOC

2180 RONULO, MARX CHRISTIAN TAGO

2181 ROQUE, PATRICIA ANGELOU EVANGELISTA

2182 ROSALES, ANNABELLE SUSMENIA

2183 ROSALES, FAUSTINO II PARAISO

2184 ROSALUNA, VENICE ENOVERO

2185 ROSANA, VIAMAR MAGNO

2186 ROSARIO, JUDIE LYN MADAHAN

2187 ROSARIO, MORIAH NAR DELFIN

2188 ROSARIO, NARISSA ROSARIO

2189 ROSENDO, PATRIX ROUFEL TOLENTINO

2190 ROSIMO, EZEKIEL TANCINCO

2191 ROUS, KAYLA NATIVIDAD

2192 ROXAS, VALERIE CANDELARIA

2193 RUALLO, JOHNSY MARGOTTE SALES

2194 RUAZOL, LOUISE ANTHEA BRAVO

2195 RUBICO, MARICON MARQUEZ

2196 RUBRICA, SHARON CRISTAL APOLONIO

2197 RUDIO, EDNA RUTH ORBINO

2198 RUEDA, MA JUDITH LAURIO

2199 RUGAYAN, JAMAICA MIGUEL

2200 RUIZ, DANIEL JOHN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 46 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 RUIZO, LYLL KEZIAH CONDOR

2202 RUMA, CARMELA SANTOS

2203 RUSIANA, CATHY MARIE ROCAMORA

2204 SABAS, MIKHAEL ANGELO AGBON

2205 SABINO, ASHLEY FAYE HAO

2206 SABLING, DENITH SAKIWAT

2207 SABUGA-A, KARL LLEWELLYN LOON

2208 SACLOLO, ROCHELLE GEM DELA CRUZ

2209 SACRAMENTO, RONALEE DE GUIA

2210 SADIASA, JANELLI BEA

2211 SADIO, EARL BONN CLAVESILLAS

2212 SADJAIL, FATIMA RAIZA ASID

2213 SAGARINO, RONYL DE COSTO

2214 SAGAYNO, TESA LUNICA SALINDO

2215 SAGOCO, FEONNA DALE QUIMSON

2216 SAGUM, REGINALD

2217 SALAGAN, HAZEL VALERY BELDUA

2218 SALAHUDDIN, ABDULAZZIZ ASI

2219 SALARDA, WYETH KEVIN LEE

2220 SALAZAR, APRIL CRYSHTALINE DUARTE

2221 SALAZAR, PAMELA NICOLE

2222 SALAZAR, SHYNE AINE TELERON

2223 SALAZAR, STEFHANIE LANE TORRICER

2224 SALCEDO, DENISE ABBIE CEJAS

2225 SALDAEN, RUHAMA FAYE VENTURA

2226 SALDIVAR, TRICIA LEONARDO

2227 SALEN, VITA EUNICIA BAUTISTA

2228 SALES, ANDREA CAMILLE LLANES

2229 SALES, VIRGINIA RAE TESALONA

2230 SALGADO, SARA MARIE PELOQUERO

2231 SALIK, GANIELLA FERNANDEZ

2232 SALIK, JANNA FERDAUSA SALIK

2233 SALIM, LOVELLA FAITH ERAÑA

2234 SALLAVE, JELLY BALINAS

2235 SALMO, PRINCESS NICOLE OGUITE

2236 SALOMON, JAMES ANNJO FACULTAD

2237 SALTING, JULIUS REMAN REMANDABAN

2238 SALUTA, ABBYGALE EBUENGA

2239 SALVADOR, CARYLLE JOY SIBBALUCA

2240 SALVADOR, JAN CARLO MANUEL

2241 SALVADOR, JOYCE KATHLEEN BLASCO

2242 SALVADOR, JUNE LUIS CHIPE

2243 SALVANERA, NORELI MAE ANIPEW

2244 SALVATIERRA, BRENNA RESURRECCION

2245 SALVATIERRA, JERSIE ROSE DOCTOR

2246 SALVATIERRA, MARK KENNETH SIBUCAO

2247 SAMANTE, MARICHU MONTEFALCON

2248 SAMONTE, ARIANNE JOYCE ALCARAZ

2249 SAMPANG, ALYANNA DE FAVO

2250 SAMPANG, SHARLENE ESQUIVEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 47 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 SAMPEDRO, JOANNE MONIQUE IGNACIO

2252 SAMSON, ARIANA SALAMAT

2253 SAMSON, KYRA MUNYEEN FRIAS

2254 SAN ANTONIO, EDGAR ARIS TONGA

2255 SAN FELIPE, JUSTINE JOHN ISNIT

2256 SAN JUAN, ROWELLITO CRUZ

2257 SAN LUIS, JAN CARISSA DELA CRUZ

2258 SAN PEDRO, MA JUSTINE LOUISSE JINANG

2259 SANARAN, RANIE SIDDAYAO

2260 SANCHEZ, ANDREA FAYE REQUINTO

2261 SANDIG, CRISTINE ASARES

2262 SANGDAAN, JOHN DAVE NICOLAS

2263 SANGKI, SHAHANNA SURAYA EBUS

2264 SANITA, ROSALIE FAYE GOYONE

2265 SANTIAGO, KRISHELYN JOEI DE LA CRUZ

2266 SANTIAGO, MARK JAY BAUTISTA

2267 SANTIAGO, RICH KIMBERLY ARCANGEL

2268 SANTIAGO, YEDDAH LAUREEN CUEVAS

2269 SANTOS, BILLY DUSTIN LANDICHO

2270 SANTOS, CONRIGO BOYA TROTA

2271 SANTOS, JAMAECA LAVINIA MILLARE

2272 SANTOS, JANICE RAMOS

2273 SANTOS, JOHN KENNETH MAGBANTA

2274 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAELLE PALO

2275 SANTOS, JOSEPH ALDRIN DAVID FLORES

2276 SANTOS, MARY ANNE RAQUEL BANALAGAY

2277 SANTOS, NEIL JASPER POLIRAN

2278 SANTOS, SHANYLAINE GOLENG

2279 SAPPARI, ALRAJHI RADJAIE

2280 SARATE, NAHDINE VALERIE ARIOLA

2281 SARGAN, MA GHIENEL CAINGLIT

2282 SARINO, ERICK KRISTOFFER SOLOMON

2283 SARIP, SITTIE AINAH PANGANTING

2284 SARMIENTO, CLARISSE PANGAN

2285 SASAKI, VANESSA KRIZANDRA NUÑEZ

2286 SASUTANA, ANGELICA GALVEZ

2287 SAUPO, NORMINA PATRON

2288 SAWAD, CHRISTY PELILA

2289 SEE, BRIAN KESSLER MARQUEZ

2290 SEGUNDO, MARIEKE BIANAN

2291 SEGURA, JEZZA

2292 SEGURO, MERRY JOY OLAJER

2293 SELORIO, SHANEAH REGGI AN CEROS

2294 SEMILLA, MARJUNE ANTHONY TEJANO

2295 SENADOS, MARJORY TIENZO

2296 SERAFICA, IVY IMUAN

2297 SERAFICA, PRINCESS DANISE DE GUZMAN

2298 SERATO, MARISOL CRUZADO

2299 SEVILLA, KRISLYN EVETTE BASULGAN

2300 SEXCION, JUNNO ANGELO MERCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 48 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 SEÑA, ROMIA CRESHIL SANCHEZ

2302 SHAO, GENESIS ROSERO

2303 SIASON, ALYZA JANNEAL CASTAÑEDA

2304 SIBALON, XYREL KEITH JAVIER

2305 SIBAYAN, ERICA BUTON

2306 SIBAYAN, ROGER ARIEL BONDAD

2307 SICAT, MICRONESIA LUGTU

2308 SIENES, WILES JOHN PAUL LUNA

2309 SIGUA, RHEA REMOJO

2310 SIGUE, ALEXANDRA MARIE SANCHEZ

2311 SILGUERA, JUNELLE PULMONES

2312 SILLANO, MARIE VIELLE CRUZ

2313 SILVA, AGEL ESCAÑO

2314 SILVESTRE, REYAH MAE FABON

2315 SIMANGAN, CHARLENE DAVID

2316 SIMANGAN, ELLA QUIANA PASCUA

2317 SIMANGAN, MA CLOVIS-FEMIE LAGUA

2318 SIMPAO, ELGHIENE REBLORA

2319 SINGSON, JOCELYN LUSTINA

2320 SINGZON, NICOLE AYANA CATINDIG

2321 SIPIN, LOURENE CUTCHON

2322 SIRAJI, ISMAIRA LINGAAS

2323 SISON, JEDD HASHLEY ANTONIO

2324 SISON, JUSTINE NICOLE JACOB

2325 SISON, MAUREEN FLORES

2326 SISON, NINO LAURENCE SANTIAGO

2327 SISON, RODNEY ARABE

2328 SISTOZA, KATRINA AMOR CASTRONUEVO

2329 SITUBAL, RACHEL MINDAJAO

2330 SOBERANO, ALLYZA GASCON

2331 SOBREVEGA, JOLENROSE GENCIANEO

2332 SOBREVILLA, APRILLE EUGENIO

2333 SOLAIMAN, AIZA MALAWI

2334 SOLANO, CRICHELLE ARDEN LOU RODRIGUEZ

2335 SOLARTA, MYRH FRANCELLE JIRAH ESTILLANA

2336 SOLICAR, ANA JOSEPHINE PILO

2337 SOLIS, JOLLY CAMILLE DEOLA

2338 SOLLESTA, ROSELLE PANGAN

2339 SOLOMON, JOLIBE JOY BENTRES

2340 SOLOMON, MIKEE GRACE AUSTRIA

2341 SOLOMON, STEPHANIE CALAGUIN

2342 SOMERA, JOAN MELISSA IGNE

2343 SONCUAN, ISAIAH JOSHUA SANTOS

2344 SOR, STEPHANIE MAE KRYSSLYNNE NUEVO

2345 SORIANO, ADONALENE MAE DUMO

2346 SORIANO, ED ORDOYO

2347 SORIANO, ELOISA ANN SANTOS

2348 SORIANO, GERALDINE MARIE QUINTOS

2349 SORIANO, LAISARAH BOCALA

2350 SORIANO, RAVEN GEORGETTE VALLEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 49 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 SORO, ANGELIQUE FAYE RODRIGUEZ

2352 SORONGON, ARIANNE ARMONICA SUSTIGUER

2353 SORRONDA, CHRISTIAN DEAN TOME

2354 SORSANO, JEREMIA CATUBIG

2355 SOSING, JENNIFER BAGAY

2356 SOTELO, KATE CAMILLE LOPEZ

2357 SOTTO, JERIC IRVINE JESALVA

2358 STA CRUZ, AIRA AZARCON

2359 STA ROMANA, NORELYN LEE

2360 SUACO, CHRISTINE JOY DE LEON

2361 SUAN, CHERRY ANN ELORZA

2362 SUAREZ, CLARISSE DOMEILEE BELINGON

2363 SUBALA, MA CAMILLE LONGBOY

2364 SUGCAWAN, MILCAH BANSAG

2365 SUGUITAN, NOVICEL TARUBAL

2366 SULIT, EDFLYN MARLENELLE RODRIGO

2367 SULTERAS, LEOTHEL JANE BAGDOC

2368 SUMAWANG, SHEILA MARIE BUTAC

2369 SUMBILLO, DIANNE LIZZA MAGPANTAY

2370 SUNGA, ANGELICA CHRISTINA VINAS

2371 SUPAN, ARIAN JEROME ANDADOR

2372 SUPAN, JAM SHANE PADAYAO

2373 SUPNET, KATRINA PALMA

2374 SUPNET, MAURICE ANNE FRONDA

2375 SURATOS, JENNIFER MAY RITUALO

2376 SUYOM, RONALD KARL JOSHUA GUTIERREZ

2377 SUYU, MARIA JOANA FAYE MARAMAG

2378 SY, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER SAMANIEGO

2379 SY, PATRICIA YSABEL ALCANTARA

2380 TABABA, NERISHAINE DELA CRUZ

2381 TABAG, ALYSSA MAE BARCELLANO

2382 TABAG, JEALYN PULA

2383 TABALDO, CHARIE DAYNE TABUTOL

2384 TABAO, PAULINE VARILLA

2385 TABBADA, SHAREEN DAGUITAN

2386 TABIGUE, DIETHIER JAY

2387 TABILIRAN, NIKKO LAMDAG

2388 TABOR, KERNIEL BUENO

2389 TACADENA, TIM AUGEE BATARA

2390 TACATA, MARK JAYBEE NEBAB

2391 TADEJA, VENUS MAE MUNGAO

2392 TADENA, ALYSSA SANDREA TUMANGAN

2393 TADEO, AVEGAIL LICAS

2394 TAGABI, MA DELMAR TA-ALA

2395 TAGARO, JESSA VIE CABALLO

2396 TAGO, CHARMAINE ANNE LIM

2397 TAGUILING, JAN CRIS DAVE BAKE

2398 TAHUM, CORALYN JOY JAYME

2399 TALAMAYAN, JEZZA MARIE ARROYO

2400 TALAMAYAN, SOSHALITE BUMANGLAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 50 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 TALLORIN, ROUSSEL ANNE ABELLA

2402 TAMALA, GISELLE ANN GUIUO

2403 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE GRACE TOMAROY

2404 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE JOY ALCANTARA

2405 TAMAYO, NORVILYN MAE GALON

2406 TAMAYO, SHAIRA MADEL GILLEGAO

2407 TAMINE, JANICA JADE DENOPOL

2408 TAMONAN, EVANINA CELESTE MILLANO

2409 TAMPIPI, RUFAIDA SARIP

2410 TAMPOR, CRISTY GRACE MALUBAY

2411 TAMURA, KELLY MAYUMI TELINTELO

2412 TAN, ADRIENNE CLAUDIA CHUA

2413 TAN, JOSEPH GINO FAJARDO

2414 TAN, KEN CEDRIC ROLLUQUI

2415 TAN, KYRA KAMILLE EDAÑO

2416 TAN, MA NHEL TEIN ADORA

2417 TAN, MERRYL ANN JOY MENDOZA

2418 TAN, RAE CATHERINE CANSECO

2419 TANDOC, RHEENA JOYCE GARCIA

2420 TANGIAN, ANGELI PELIMER

2421 TANGONAN, KARREN COLE BAL-IYANG

2422 TANI, ERIC BENDANILLO

2423 TANIGUCHI, KENIE JAYNE CALDERON

2424 TANNAGAN, CARVIN LOUISE DANGUILAN

2425 TAPANGCO, RUZZELLE ANNE FRESNOSA

2426 TAPARAN, CHITHEL CASTILLO

2427 TAPICERIA, MARRIA DECI OLIVEROS

2428 TAPYOGON, JUDY CHRIS INHUMANG

2429 TARUC, CARISSA DANE MACASIBANG

2430 TARUC, JOICE LEE SAGUN

2431 TASA, NYL HYACINTH APE

2432 TAVAS, YANNI CLARISSE ROBERTS

2433 TAYABAN, ELISHAMA UYAMI

2434 TAYABAN, GLIZELLE BALAWIS

2435 TAYABAN, KATHERINE MAMURI

2436 TAYAG, MARJORIE SARMIENTO

2437 TAYAMEN, JHERIKA PAULYNNE CUARTERO

2438 TE, BEATRICE ELAINE EUROLFAN

2439 TEAÑO, LOUIS PATRICK LABASTIDA

2440 TECSON, JUSTIN PAUL SUGUITAN

2441 TECSON, LIXEN ROCHE BALANA

2442 TECUALA, CAESAR ALPHONSUS DE CHAVEZ

2443 TEJERO, ERNEST EDWARD TADEJA

2444 TEJERO, QUEENNIE ANGELIE ADVINCULA

2445 TENEGRA, FARRAH MARIE

2446 TENORIO, ARCHELLE JOY SUMAWANG

2447 TERRE, TIPHANY GLAIRE TIÑAS

2448 TEVES, JETHER RYAN ORTEGA

2449 TIBALDO, YMNAS ROSARIO

2450 TIGLAO, PAMELA MARIE PANGANIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 51 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 TILLES, HAZEL JUMAGDAO

2452 TIMBAD, TREXZELLE HERIDA

2453 TIMBOL, FRANCEZ MAE MALAZZAB

2454 TIMPLE, GEMALENE SELORICO

2455 TINAJA, CHARLENE JAPOR

2456 TINAYA, ANGELICA JARAMILLO

2457 TINDUNGAN, ANGELICA AGYUPON

2458 TINGSON, LESLIE DEE NECOR

2459 TINGZON, MARTEE HIDALGO

2460 TIRAO, CAMILLE SHAYNE PAGAL

2461 TOBIAS, GINO PAOLO ANTONIO ROMA

2462 TOLARBA, SHANNAH WALSIYEN

2463 TOLEDO, DENISSE PAULINE CEPATO

2464 TOLEDO, GUIRLIE SINASAP

2465 TOLENTINO, CHERRY BLESS BULOSAN

2466 TOLENTINO, JOAN MONTENEGRO

2467 TOMAS, MARY JOIE DANCEL

2468 TONDO, KYLIE KIMPA-OY

2469 TONIDO, ARON GABRIEL RIVERA

2470 TORIBIO, ALANNA FRANCINE LOPEZ

2471 TORIBIO, GERARDO IVAN PAULINO

2472 TORILLA, AXELL MARIE TORITA

2473 TORRATO, EUKAR JAN TORRES

2474 TORRES, CHELSEAH DENISE HERNANDEZ

2475 TORRES, GERMIN JOSHUA NEBLASCA

2476 TORRES, JANNAH ELOISE ARAGON

2477 TORRES, SARAH ANNE FANDIALAN

2478 TORRES, TIMOTHY JOHN CALINA

2479 TOSTOS, CHRISCELLE KIKIM

2480 TRANATE, JOWENA MAE BALMACEDA

2481 TRINIDAD, BRIAN ANGELO BELGADO

2482 TRINIDAD, CZARENE KHRIST MANCILLA

2483 TROGO, STIFFI MAY DURANA

2484 TROPIA, RHEALYN CELESTIAL

2485 TRUTA, REY GLANZEN MELLIZA

2486 TUARDON, GRAZIEL CRIS DASMARIÑAS

2487 TUASON, KEVIN RALPH CALLO

2488 TUAZON, ALDRIN CHESTER MIGUEL

2489 TUAZON, CHAD JEREMY SALCEDO

2490 TUAZON, JALINA JOICE MESINA

2491 TUAZON, MARK LUIS BASCOS

2492 TUDAYAN, JULIUS ROBERT NORIAL

2493 TUGADO, KENNETH JENNARD SOBERANO

2494 TULABUT, PAMELA FRANCIA GARCIA

2495 TUMAMAO, MA ROMELLA ALEJANDRO

2496 TUMAMAO, PRINCESS GAIL GALUT

2497 TUMANENG, MAYROL GRACE TORIBIO

2498 TUMBAGA, LYRA KATHREIN VILLAR

2499 TUMBALI, MA KRISTINE JOY TAMAYAO

2500 TUMULAK, STEPHANIE KRISH ENDEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 52 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 TUNDAG, MARIEL GEOLIN

2502 TURGO, WYNXYRA LIPNICA

2503 TURINGAN, HASMIN TOLETE

2504 TURLA, FRANCESCA MARGARETH ANTION

2505 TURQUEZA, FRANCES CINDY BLANES

2506 TUYCO, VON JOEVIE BATICAN

2507 UAO, GLENVIA KATHRYNE CAMBI

2508 UBANI, ALVIN KIM HIDALGO

2509 UCLARAY, RACHEL MAE RAFIN

2510 UDAUNDO, KRISTINE MAE BOSQUE

2511 UGABAN, RICA ANDREA ROSARIO

2512 UGALI, MIA JENNICA CALMA

2513 UICHANCO, KRISTINE JOY SINTOS

2514 ULPINDO, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ

2515 UMALI, JOHN MICHAEL CARANDANG

2516 UMANDAL, DARILLE PINEDA

2517 UMAYAM, SYDNEY JAVIER

2518 UMIPON, ERICA MAE BALANGUE

2519 UMPAD, KERSTIN LIND POSTER

2520 UNSING, WYNNA JEM VALENCIANO

2521 URBIS, SHARMAINE JAVIER

2522 URSAL, LOUIELYN INAH PAGTALUNAN

2523 URSUA, VENUS JOY ARELLANO

2524 USMAN, NOR-AIZA GAMALE

2525 UTTO, SITTIE HANNAN UTAP

2526 UY, JAMES TONI AMOYAN

2527 UY, JAYCA

2528 UY, KATRINA YSABELLE SANTOS

2529 UY TINA, ALYSSA EYRA MLOK

2530 VALDERRAMA, ASHLEY MAY PASTORFIDE

2531 VALDEZ, DIANNE AGUILAR

2532 VALDEZ, EANAH REI BIANCA FAJARDO

2533 VALDEZ, JOHN PROSPEROUS DOMINGO

2534 VALDEZ, KATHLYNNE KAY ESTIMAR

2535 VALDEZ, KEANU REI JO

2536 VALDEZ, KREEZAN OPAY

2537 VALDEZ, LORY ANNE CACDAC

2538 VALDEZ, MA GRECHEL VILLANUEVA

2539 VALDEZ, MIA CARMELA RABANAL

2540 VALDEZ, PRINCESS BEA ROSE SOMERA

2541 VALDEZ, RUBY ANN CABANG

2542 VALENA, ZSARLAINE MARIELLE SANTIAGO

2543 VALENCIA, ROSE ANN JAVIERTO

2544 VALENCIANO, ROXZY PALMIANO

2545 VALENZUELA, DANIELLE PIÑERO

2546 VALENZUELA, GLYDEL ESCULTOR

2547 VALERA, ANNELIE AZARCON

2548 VALERA, FAYE THERESE QUIÑONES

2549 VALERA, FRANCESCA NICOLE GUTIERREZ

2550 VALIENTE, JENNARICA FELIPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 53 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 VALLAR, ZERLENE GOMEZ

2552 VALLARTA, MA CLARISSE MERCADO

2553 VALMORES, SHANNEN DESIREE OLVIDO

2554 VARGAS, RAVENE MAYE LABRADOR

2555 VARONA, CHRISTINE JOY

2556 VEGA, ANGELA GRACE AGACID

2557 VEGA, MARIE ISABELLE ARZABAL

2558 VEGA, MARISOL REDALYN ICAWAT

2559 VELARDE, JESSE DYN AGRAVIADOR

2560 VELASCO, DANZ HARVEY BORJA

2561 VELASCO, JERUSALIE ERMINO

2562 VELASCO, MARA NAZARETH CAMILO

2563 VELASCO, MARIA CORINA OLIVER

2564 VELASCO, MERIONNE HILARY SIBUYAN

2565 VELASCO, SHEILA CLAIRE JULIEN MIRAL

2566 VELO, MARIA CHRISTINE RAMOS

2567 VELUNTA, JUAN MIGUEL CLIMACO

2568 VENTEREZ, GEENA LINDSAY FERNANDEZ

2569 VENZON, JACKIE MONIS

2570 VERDEFLOR, SOPHIA PATRICE LAPUT

2571 VERGARA, CELINE JOHNE BARTOLOME

2572 VERGARA, JUSTIN KIM CABACTULAN

2573 VERGARA, ROSALIN DE AMA

2574 VERTUCIO, CHYRON JANE AGOJO

2575 VERTULFO, KIMBERLY ANNE ANGELIA

2576 VERUNQUE, JABELLE TIOZON

2577 VICENTE, AIZA JOY NAVORA

2578 VICENTE, REONHOR NATHY ANDAL

2579 VIDALLO, JOZELLE DAYANELLA MENDOZA

2580 VIDUYA, MARIO NERVIOL

2581 VILLA, MARAIZ MENGELE DIAMOS

2582 VILLA, MARK GLOYD MARTINEZ

2583 VILLABER, MA JESSICA ADECER

2584 VILLAFLOR, KHAULEEN PELONIA

2585 VILLAFLORES, LEAH CAANG

2586 VILLALOBOS, NICOLE JOAQUIN

2587 VILLALON, JOASH CABALLERO

2588 VILLAMOR, DENISE FLORES

2589 VILLAMOR, HILLARY JANE FERRY

2590 VILLAMOR, STEPHANIE MARIA GORETTI BANAYOS

2591 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES JONES LITERATUS

2592 VILLANUEVA, JETHRO PAGUYO

2593 VILLANUEVA, JEZREELYAN ANDRES

2594 VILLANUEVA, LOUIS GABRIEL IGLE

2595 VILLANUEVA, RICALYN FRANCHESCA CASTRO

2596 VILLAR, ROD BRYANT BATOBALONOS

2597 VILLARBA, FAITH NADINE JOY DE LEON

2598 VILLAREY, ABBYGALE NATIVIDAD

2599 VILLARIAS, GENEZA TAYSON

2600 VILLARROYA, KAREL VERDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 54 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 VILLARUZ, KRIZEL BONDAME

2602 VILLASIS, JENELLE RUTH SURIA

2603 VILLEGAS, ABEGAIL MAE MAPI

2604 VILLEGAS, ALEXIS JOY DEL ROSARIO

2605 VILLEGAS, HAZEL MAE PALMES

2606 VILLEGAS, RANDELL JARED PANDO

2607 VILORIA, JAY-PEE RAMOS

2608 VINARAO, NELLANNE FAYE SANTIAGO

2609 VINOYA, ANGELICA PEPITO

2610 VIOLON, JED VINCENT RIGONAN

2611 VIRAY, KLARC WENCI KYLE USON

2612 VIRTUDAZO, MARY SCHANNONE MORGIA

2613 VISTAL, JERI JAMES ESTRADA

2614 VITO, ANTHONETTE MARY CRUZ

2615 VITO, JUSTINE GRACE CONCEPCION

2616 WAHAB, FATIMA KHUTIBA KAHAL

2617 WALID, AHMAD DECA

2618 WARAS, FAUZIA LAUDIN

2619 YAGO, HANNA LEE YASAY

2620 YAGUE, DEREK JAMES BALUNGAYA

2621 YAM-OC, CHRISTINE LEONOR DELFIN

2622 YAMAKI, NOELLE AIKO VALENTON

2623 YANDAN, IAN STEVEN SAMPANG

2624 YANOS, NAZARENE PAJARILLO

2625 YAP, IVY GAYOSO

2626 YAP, JUSTIN DOMINIC INDOSO

2627 YAP, TRACY MARIE BAÑES

2628 YAU, KIM LUCKY MARCOS

2629 YAYONG, GM THEOPHILUS RENDOQUE

2630 YBAÑEZ, ARMYL NARAGA

2631 YBAÑEZ, RHEA ROSE DELANTAR

2632 YLAGAN, NOVIE MAE GUIÑARES

2633 YLLANA, DOMINIQUE SEVILLA

2634 YU, CHENLY SHEEN CAMENSE

2635 YUSON, ERIC ELEAZAR DIMALANTA

2636 ZACARIAS, LALYN CAGAOAN

2637 ZACHARIAS, DYAN AQUINO

2638 ZAMORA, KIANNADEL UY

2639 ZAMORA, KIMBERLY ROSE ABEJUELA

2640 ZAMORA, LYKA JANE ILUSTRISIMO

2641 ZAMORANOS, NAUREEN JOIE CLAVERIA

2642 ZAMUDIO, REDNAZ GIL BOTOR

2643 ZAPANTA, CZARLITO GARCIA

2644 ZAPANTA, HARRY JOHN LEYES

2645 ZAPANTA, IMRE GRIÑO

2646 ZAPATOS, JEAN ANGELIQUE HALASAN

2647 ZIPAGAN, MARIJOYCE CATABUI

2648 ZURBITO, RACHELL CEBANDAL

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

February 2018 Master Plumber Licensure Examination Results

The results of the recent February 2018 Master Plumber Licensure Examination are now  available through the latest published information of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) online. According to the commission, about 1,064 applicants took the licensure held on February 13-14 and only 429 passed the board examination.

The PRC was able to release the names of passers after 2-working day of the final scheduled exam and administered by the Board for Master Plumbers. The test centers include Baguio City, Iloilo City and mainly the City of Manila.

Based on the information shared through the official website of the PRC, the start of the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration issuance will be on February 22 until March 9, 2018. It is very important for the board passers to visit the website online for further instructions and details.

 

Here is the complete list of the successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 2 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 ABARCA, ERNESTO JR DE LUNA

2 ABENOJA, ORLANDO JR ANGELES

3 ACEDRE, ACE GUAVES

4 ACIDO, CRISTINE FELOMENE YABES

5 ADRIATICO, JERALD BASSIG

6 AGAS, JONIE GALLARDO

7 AGTARAP, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER SOLMIRANO

8 AGUAS, KATRINA BIANCA DE SANTOS

9 AGUDERA, ARSENIO JR JUMUAD

10 AGUSTIN, EDUARDO JR MARCELINO

11 AGUSTIN, RODEL CUBACUB

12 ALBALADEJO, FRITZIEL MAE LAMONTE

13 ALCALA, AMIER COLLADO

14 ALCALA, KENNETH APOLINARIO

15 ALCANTARA, AVELINO JR BAYAUA

16 ALCAZAR, CONRADO JR FELLO

17 ALCONTIN, FAUSTO SABIRON

18 ALEGRE, CHRISTIAN ERICK MANEJA

19 ALJAS, ROGELIO JR VILLOCINO

20 ALVARO, MICHAEL ISIDRO

21 AMBOY, NIEL ANIR

22 AMORES, MARK ANTHONY AGNES

23 AMPUAN, JAVER HANAFI

24 ANAVISO, RYAN ROGER ARYAP

25 ANAYAS, JESUS RAMOS

26 ANCHETA, JOHN RONCHE ROLUSTA

27 ANDAL, JONATHAN DE RAMON

28 ANDRES, PHILIP ALEJANDRO

29 ANGELES, ANGELO VILLAMOR

30 ANGELES, DENNIS DANE MANGONON

31 ANTOLIN, JEFFERSON MACAYAN

32 ANTONIO, ANTONIO DELA PAZ

33 AQUINO, MARK EMMANUELLE MARTINEZ

34 AQUINO, MARVIN KENNETH MALONG

35 ARCENA, RONALD JAVIER

36 ARELLANO, JERVY ALMONTE

37 ARELLANO, SHERMAN NICK ROCUTAN

38 ARIMADO, JOEY RYAN VICHER

39 AROMIN, DENNIS ALLEN SONSON

40 ARVESU, JOECO SALARIOSA

41 ASI, KHAZEL ANN GRACE KAIBIGAN

42 ASPRA, NICO OBUSAN

43 AUNZO, VINCENT SEPTEMBER MALAZARTE

44 AUSTRIA, MARK ANGEL JUNIO

45 AYEN, GERALD ALLAN MADRIAGA

46 AYOP, RALPH LESTHER ELLE

47 BACANI, YSUN HERRERA

48 BAGADIONG, AMIEL MASAGANDA

49 BAGUNU, MARYGOLD GUMARO

50 BALANGON, MARITHONI ROSALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 3 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 BALAQUIAO, MARIO JR BELLO

52 BALUYOT, BEA FRANCISCO

53 BANALAGAY, MADELYN FLORES

54 BANIQUED, ALVIN ESOTO

55 BARLIS, MICHELLE SAGARIO

56 BARRO, MARY CRIS BORLAGDAN

57 BASILA, MERVIN EUSEBIO

58 BASISTA, JEFFERSON PURA

59 BATAN, JEMIMAH TABIRAO

60 BATAOIL, JOAN SORIANO

61 BATCHO, MARK LAWRENCE LABASAN

62 BAUTISTA, DENVER LOMBAY

63 BAUTISTA, KING JAYLORD SALVADOR

64 BESERIAL, REY BERIGAY

65 BIALA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARAY

66 BLANCADA, STEPHEN RUSSEL SAMSON

67 BLAZA, RUEL ALLAN PILAR

68 BOLIMA, JAYSON CUYAGBO

69 BONCODIN, CHRISTIAN CARL QUINTO

70 BONGATO, PEARL ARNIE BOSITO

71 BOOL, DONN CORTUNA

72 BORJA, RENATO JR ANDALES

73 BORLAZA, RAISA VICTORIA HANOPOL

74 BORLONGAN, GIANNE LENDELL YABUT

75 BRAÑA, BENJIE PEREGRIN

76 BUBAN, DANILO BANAAG

77 BUCALA, DANIEL COLOBONG

78 BUENVENIDA, PIERY JR AMBOS

79 BURAYAG, IBARRA PASCUAL

80 BUSTILLO, ALEX MONTEMAYOR

81 CABAL, RAIZA LORAIENE ALCANTARA

82 CABALLERO, ROBERTO RESURRECION

83 CABANTING, JHOANN MAY CAIGOY

84 CABINGAS, JHAN ED DAJAO

85 CABUNILAS, JULIUS VONN MARQUEZ

86 CABUÑAS, JAY TOMOLIN

87 CALANOGA, SAMUEL MITRA

88 CALATA, JOHN PHILIP ISIDRO

89 CALUMNO, CHRICERIO GARMEZ

90 CANILLAS, RENE JOSEPH ORUGA

91 CANONIZADO, FRANZ DENICE LONTOC

92 CAPALOS, CLAUDINE NATIVIDAD

93 CAPILI, MAITA ALYSSA GLODOVIZA

94 CAPINIANES, ERVIN ELARDO

95 CARINGAL, CHAMBERLAIN MACASADIA

96 CASALA, THOMAS JOHN SANTOS

97 CASALME, CHARLES MIKEL BARRION

98 CASIMIRO, JELOUR LARCENA

99 CASTILLEJOS, VINCENT ABIQUE

100 CASTRO, BERNARDINO JR MINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 4 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 CASTRO, ERILYN ANGELICA MAE ESPIRITU

102 CATACUTAN, BENEDICT PAMINTUAN

103 CATACUTAN, MARI DANIEL II GARGANTA

104 CAÑEDO, KIM JOSHUA

105 CERILO, DAVE LOMEDA

106 CHILAGAN, HILDA ADJA-OP

107 CHUA, MATTHEW GAPUZ

108 CHUA, RONALD GALIN

109 CLABSON, AGUSTIN PAYAGEN

110 CLAUDIO, PATRIX SOLOMON

111 COME, SHIELA MAE GAVILAN

112 CONCEPCION, LUIS MARCO ATIENZA

113 CONDE, FREDERICK ALLEDA

114 CORBO, SHAIRA JOY ALORO

115 CORDOVA, JOANNA ROSE SARAZA

116 CORDOVA, YVETTE CANTOS

117 CORREA, ROMEL GILE

118 CRISTOBAL, CARRYN SANTOS

119 CUEVILLAS, KATHERINE AUSTRIA

120 CUIZON, JEANA MARIE ALVA

121 DACQUEL, CHESCA JANINE VILLANUEVA

122 DACUL, MARSAM DORADO

123 DAGOOC, CHRISTINE DAWN FORTALEZA

124 DALAG, EUGENE PAUL CAÑADA

125 DANGA, HENRI MOPAS

126 DANGIWAN, AMY ROSE BANAWA

127 DANQUE, LORD MICHAEL ROQUE

128 DATILES, ORLANDAVE OCILLOS

129 DATU, EMIL RHEYN ASUNCION

130 DAVID, JOHN EDZER LOBO

131 DAVID, MARC ANGELO HIGUIT

132 DAYANAN, GHIOVANI JOSE

133 DAYO, LOVELYN BURI

134 DAYRIT, JAMES BRYAN DIZON

135 DE ASIS, DAXS AUSTINE DE LEON

136 DE BORJA, LORENZO MIGUEL CRISOSTOMO

137 DE GRACIA, JUNE ESPIRITU

138 DE GUZMAN, JENINE ERICKA ROMUAR

139 DE JESUS, DON JEFFERSON CONWI

140 DE JESUS, ROMWIL FONTELERA

141 DELA CALZADA, KARL KEVIN RAMOS

142 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON DARWIN CENTENO

143 DELA CRUZ, JENSINE BEATRICE FILIO

144 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR VITRIOLO

145 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH CALAMBA

146 DELA CRUZ, LORELYN LORENZO

147 DELA ROSA, SHECHANI ESTOCAPIO

148 DIAZ, CATHLEEN CARPIO

149 DIGAL, MARIA ZOSSETTE EUSEÑA

150 DIMACULANGAN, CARLOU DICAP

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 5 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 DIMALANTA, MARVIN JAY DE LEON

152 DIZON, ERIKA MAE MAGALING

153 DIZON, KIM CHARLES ESGUERRA

154 DOLORES, ELMER MERCADO

155 DONES, REYMARK GORGONIO

156 DONIÑA, DEMI ROSE DUEÑAS

157 DUEÑAS, GERALD LEONARDO

158 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JONA ABELLANA

159 DURAN, FRANCES CLEO ABAYAN

160 EDQUIBAN, ARRYS ALASAAS

161 ENALES, JUANCHO AGOTE

162 ENCISA, JONATHAN LAZARO

163 ENOPEQUES, KENNETH BORJA

164 ENRACA, SONNY PEDILLAGA

165 ESGUERRA, GEORGINA SANTOS

166 ESGUERRA, JONATHAN BALINGIT

167 ESTAVILLO, MENNARD MALAQUI

168 ESTENOR, SEALAND CLIFFORD VILLARICO

169 ESTRADA, VICCES PARANADA

170 ESTREMERA, FLOREVIC VALENCIA

171 EVANGELISTA, MIGUEL MARCOS ENCARNACION

172 EÑOSA, JONNEL AUSTRIA

173 FAMILLARAN, NOEL CARRIEDO

174 FELIX, ARMANDO EMMANUEL CRUZ

175 FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO BATAC

176 FLORES, ADRIAN CAPILI

177 FLORES, AIMER JOHN BALAGTAS

178 FLORES, DIANE ANGELINE FAJARDO

179 FONTANILLA, JESSIE LEONIN

180 FORONES, RUEL AGUILAR

181 FRIGINAL, JOHN ERIC OLIVAR

182 GABUA, ZANDER BARRAQUIO

183 GACHO, PAULA JEROSAKAE DOYDORA

184 GALANG, DAVID NAZAR

185 GALANG, OLGA LOUISE NOBLEJAS

186 GARCHITORENA, FRANKIE EYANA

187 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PARAGAS

188 GARCIA, LYNDON BRAINE DAMPIL

189 GARIN, JOHN CLIFFORD MORADAS

190 GASCO, JOHN OSCAR PAGADUAN

191 GEONZON, MARK LOUIE UNABIA

192 GLORIA, MA VIVEKA QUILANTANG

193 GLORIOSO, KRISTIAN ELIHU OTEYZA

194 GONZAGA, KEVIN JAY BARROGA

195 GONZALES, JODILYN

196 GONZALES, MARIO MANIPON

197 GREGORIO, HERALD ACE TALICOL

198 GUESE, ARIS HEMENTERA

199 GUNDA, ROBERT JOHN PLATA

200 GUNGON, MARIA PAULINA EUSEBIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 6 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 HAYAG, JOHN HARLLEY CRUZADO

202 HERMO, BRYAN OCALE

203 HERNANDEZ, WILBERT GUINTO

204 HERRERA, HEHERSON PILA

205 HIDALGO, CARLO ALFONSO MANAY

206 HINACAY, RICHARD JOHN VILLAMOR

207 HONRADO, JEAN FRANCO RIZADA

208 HORA, HARVY JAKE ANTOLIN

209 HOSEÑA, GILBERT DE LEON

210 IDANAN, ELVIS BOREDAS

211 INDON, JONATHAN REY ABESAMIS

212 ISIDRO, DAN MARK MANANIS

213 JAVIER, JOHN MARK LUCAS

214 JAVIER, LUISITO CATANGHAL

215 JAVIER, RANNDOLF MAMACLAY

216 JAVONILLO, RUNDY FARIÑAS

217 JEREMIAS, JOHN KARLO BUBAN

218 JUDAN, JYSZL POSADAS

219 JUGUETA, EARL JAN DELA CRUZ

220 JUNTILLA, GRACE DAABAY

221 LABITAD, JEFFREY MABINI

222 LADJAHIRAN, ALJIBKHAN BERTO

223 LAGRADA, AILEEN CAABAY

224 LAMBAN, CHRISTOPHER PINLAC

225 LANDICHO, MARK ANTHONY ABRIGONDA

226 LANGCAUON, LANIE BERMUNDO

227 LAPIG, JEWEL FRANCISCO

228 LARDIZABAL, GIAN CARLO DASCO

229 LAROZA, CHRISTINE JOY LIBRADO

230 LATINA, ANGELINE DELA CRUZ

231 LEDESMA, KRYSTA NICOLE LIO

232 LEGASPI, LAURICE JEAN DABU

233 LIBED, RIZZA GARCIA

234 LIM, CHRISTIAN MAURICE ZARSUELO

235 LIM, MARIE LYNN TIONGSON

236 LINOG, NORLIELA ALAM

237 LISING, IRY DELA PEÑA

238 LLORCA, CHRISTIAN CERTEZA

239 LLORCA, DHENN DANIEL PAMBID

240 LOMIBAO, APRIL LEX ROQUE

241 LURA, CLARISSA JANE DELA CRUZ

242 LUSUNG, MARK APOLLO DAVID

243 MAAN, KYLE VERGEL RAMOS

244 MACAIRAN, ROGELIO JOSE GONZALES

245 MACATANGAY, MARVIN GATCHALIAN

246 MACOY, JUCHELLE HERNANE CABILES

247 MAGTIBAY, RICHMOND KEVIN DAMOT

248 MALACAMAN, MATTHEW LOZADA

249 MALAGOTNOT, JEROME MARCIANO

250 MALASIQUE, KRIZIA MENDOZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 7 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 MALLARI, JELSON CAIMOY

252 MALLILLIN, CLIFFORD TOLENTINO

253 MALUBAG, ABEGAIL MASCARIÑAS

254 MANALO, ARNOLD ROY COBALLES

255 MANAOIS, GENER BENASO

256 MANDINGUIADO, R-JAY VILLARUEL

257 MANINGAS, NICKO MATALOG

258 MARCELO, RICHARD NOPRADA

259 MARTINEZ, BIANCA LOUISE SY

260 MAÑIBO, CHRISELLE JOY HERNANDEZ

261 MELECIO, ARJIE TAÑEZA

262 MELO, MARC JOEL LEVISTE

263 MENDOZA, FRANCIS JAMES PARIÑAS

264 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN ARBY CORDERO

265 MINA, SHERWIN UDAN

266 MIRAATO, NAMRODEN JUBAY

267 MIRALLES, MIGUEL CARLO ROQUE

268 MIRANDA, RHOLDYGEOR SERGE PEREZ

269 MOGUEIS, JONATHAN SALVADOR

270 MONTENEGRO, LOUIS MOSTAJO

271 MONTESA, KIM CASTELLANO

272 MORENO, KEVIN ERANG

273 MORILLO, JIMLOU PAPAGAYO

274 MUNCAL, AURA JOY JUAN

275 MUÑOZ, MARK CEZAR NEBRES

276 NATIVIDAD, RYAN BALINAS

277 NAVARRO, RYAN JAY DOMINGO

278 NEBREJA, CESAR IAN PAJARO

279 NEBRES, CLIFFORD JAE ORCALES

280 NICOLAS, ELVIRA DIANE REYES

281 NICOLAS, NURZAIN THEODORE DILAY

282 NOBLE, BON JOV ANGELES

283 OAMIL, CHELSI ALINE TIMBAS

284 OBENITA, WINCEL HARVARD FALLER

285 OLAER, EMMANUEL REAS

286 OLANO, JAMES LLOYD DE GUIA

287 ONG, GONZALO JR GUATNO

288 ONLAGADA, RECHI ANTONIO

289 ORGANO, DONALDO LACORTE

290 OSIDO, JERALD BALTAZAR

291 PACIA, JOSHUA BALMES

292 PADERNILLA, RAYMOND BALOLO

293 PADUA, MARSON CABILI

294 PAGAYONA, EDWARD NUEVOS

295 PAHAMUTANG, LEONEL LABROSO

296 PAJARIN, JUSTINE BRYLLE TIMBANG

297 PALERMO, REYNALDO

298 PALO, RENDELLE CORTEZ

299 PANGAN, MARIO MARIN

300 PANGANIBAN, ABIGAEL PANDAAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 8 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 PANGILINAN, PAUL JOSEPH CRUZ

302 PANGILINAN, SARAH GRACE TICSE

303 PARAGAS, DEMY REY BIOCARLES

304 PASCUAL, ROMULO JR ROGAN

305 PASTORAL, PAUL ANGELO REYNOSO

306 PATIÑO, JOHN KENNETH ROSAS

307 PAULAR, ERNIE RAYTON

308 PAZ, RONIL GALA

309 PAÑARES, KRYSLE CALINGASAN

310 PE, PATRICK XANDER SEVILLA

311 PECAJAS, JESSIE LOSA

312 PELAYO, MARVIN PRIMO ZABALA

313 PELLAZAR, ALEXIS SEAN DE VEYRA

314 PERALTA, FARAH AGUAS

315 PERALTA, MARK VISPERAS

316 PERUCHO, PRINCE CHARLES MIGUEL

317 PIGTAIN, OLIVER MICHAEL SANTIAGO

318 PILA, NORAME PADECIO

319 PILONGO, MC GIL HERNANDEZ

320 PRADILLA, ARNEL ISUNZA

321 PRINCIPE, FERNANDO JR TENA

322 PUERTOLLANO, JESSEL MARQUEZ

323 PUJALTE, VIELLA MARIE EBREO

324 PULGAR, KYLE MARIE SUAREZ

325 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN LOIS GULENG

326 QUINTO, LESTER MANALILI

327 QUINTO, ROBIN JOHN ANGELES

328 QUIOHILAG, ERUEL FERRER

329 RAMIREZ, ENRICO ROGA

330 RAMIREZ, RODERICK VENIOLA

331 RAMIS, RENIEL SULBOD

332 RAMOS, ABRAHAM DIZON

333 RAMOS, EDWARD FELIX

334 RAMOS, HARVEN VERGARA

335 REFUGIA, JOHN LITO CACERES

336 REMON, JOSHUA ROLAND FAJARDO

337 REYES, DON ANTHONY TORRES

338 REYES, JUNE RYANN TORDECILLAS

339 REYES, MICHAEL ANTHONY OABEL

340 RINGOR, FROILAN EMMANUEL LOPEZ

341 RIVERA, RAINIER MALONZO

342 ROBLES, MARVIE ORTALEZA

343 ROBRIGADO, DEANMARK BRIONES

344 ROCAMORA, EDMOND INTAC

345 ROLDAN, KURT IAN CASUGA

346 ROMASANTA, ARLENE GALLENA

347 ROMERO, KATE ORPIANO

348 ROPERO, JUSTINE MARIE FELERA

349 ROSARIO, EFREN JR GARCIA

350 RUBRICO, JESIEL DARASIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 9 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 RULOMA, RONALD BRIANE OLAGUER

352 SABINO, MARLON TOLENTINO

353 SALAZAR, MARVIN ALDRICH REDONDO

354 SALINAS, FRANCIS JAYSON OPINIANO

355 SALINAS, KIM EMANUELLE ALEJANDRO

356 SAMBILE, CALVIN JOHN NAVARRO

357 SAMBRANO, JHOMYR FAILDO

358 SAMONTE, ANDREI DOMINIC

359 SAMONTE, ISRAEL MENDOZA

360 SANCHEZ, PHIL BELARMINO

361 SANTOS, ALDRIN BERNARTE

362 SANTOS, ANJO LOUIE DIONISIO

363 SANTOS, BENJIE EARL JAVINES

364 SANTOS, CHERRY ROSE PEREZ

365 SANTOS, DIVINO JR DOROTEO

366 SANTOS, ELDRIC INIEGO

367 SAYSON, JAIZA MAE RUTH SABAYTON

368 SEDIEGO, IVOR GARCIA

369 SINGSON, MARK ARVEL PE

370 SOLOMON, CERDAN QUITLONG

371 SORIANO, CONRAD MATTHEW FRANCISCO

372 SORIANO, SWEET CAMILLE AMANTE

373 SOTEO, EDILBERTO MOLANIDA

374 SOTERO, ROWELL KRISTOFFER DUCO

375 STA MARIA, ERICSON KIM GADIA

376 STO DOMINGO, IVY MAE MONTELEYOLA

377 SUMUGAT, CHRISTIAN OLIVER CALAYAG

378 SUPAN, PATRICK JAMES FLORES

379 SUPAN, REMAN BONUEL

380 SUYAT, MARK JOSEPH LASCONIA

381 SY LING, JEMI MARIE GOTAUCO

382 TABIOS, JET VILLAJUAN

383 TABORA, MEL KENNETH SALVADOR

384 TAGABI, BONIFACIO JR PENDIODAY

385 TALAÑA, FRANCES MAE REALISTA

386 TAMAYO, RONAN GOZON

387 TAMIRAY, LEX FRANCIS LAMIREZ

388 TAN, JENRIZ KHLOE EVITE

389 TAPIA, DELFIN JR NACIS

390 TARAYAO, KENNETH JOHN BILLY PASCUA

391 TIAMZON, MARK JOHANZON JUAN

392 TIMBALOPEZ, LEOPOLDO VARIN

393 TIONGSON, ELISA JOYCE CUNANAN

394 TOLEDO, DONALD MAYRINA

395 TOLEDO, IAN LESTER ESCAÑO

396 TOLENTINO, BERLIN JOHN TE

397 TORMES, JABIN TERCERO

398 TORRE, JEFREY ERANG

399 TORRES, JAN NICO

400 TRABUCON, MARY IRISH YSABEL DIMLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 10 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 TSAI, JOTHAM LOUIE ONG

402 TUAZON, SHERVANDO II DE-DIOS

403 TULAGAN, FRANK LLOYD PALAGANAS

404 UMALI, NOLI JR JABON

405 UNDAG, NEIL MARK SOLARTE

406 UNTALAN, WILSON SOREL

407 URBANO, RORY JR AGSALUD

408 URETA, HENRY MARCE

409 UY, LEEANNE DARYL VILLARMINO

410 UY, TITO JR LEGION

411 VALDERAMA, VERGILIO JR SERQUIÑA

412 VASQUEZ, ALYSSA SOLARES

413 VELASCO, VANESSA FAJARDO

414 VENANCIO, LEONARDO JR APRESTO

415 VERGARA, HAZEL JOSHUA RAYRAY

416 VIANZON, ARNOLD MALONZO

417 VICTORIA, JOEL GEOGRAFO

418 VILLAFLOR, SIDNEY JR OCHEA

419 VILLAGRACIA, GLENN PERRY OCADO

420 VILLANUEVA, JAN AILEEN PAMINTUAN

421 VILLAREZ, SHARYN DOCTO

422 VILLAROMAN, IAN KIRBY DEL ROSARIO

423 VILLARTE, LORETO PARDO

424 VINSON, ELJAY SUMALINOG

425 VISBAL, ANTONIO RIO LAMBAN

426 WEE EBOL, WILLIS JORDAN YU

427 YANZON, SARRAH FAYE BELLEN

428 YAPIT, HENNESSEY HACZEL DELA CRUZ

429 YU, FRANCES DANIELLE DEE

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

 

December 2017 Real Estate Broker Licensure Board Exam Results

The results of the December 2017 Real Estate Broker Licensure Board Exam are already available as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC). According to the commission, 2,230 applicants took the board exam and only 841 passed the licensure successfully held last December 16.

The Board of Real Estate Service administered the recent examination headed by Dr. Eduardo G. Ong (Chairman), assisted by Rafael M. Fajardo and Florencia C. Dino II (board members). The PRC was able to release the results after 2-working days of the scheduled board exam.

The commission stated that all passers must visit their official website for further instructions and guidelines. Likewise, it revealed that the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) registration and Certificate of Registration processing begins to on January 3, 2018 until January 9, 2018.

The processing will be online through prc.ogv.ph upon visiting the Internet.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 2 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABANTO, HENRY LAURENTE

2 ABDULWAHAB, TALHA OLAMA

3 ABORDO, REY PAUL CAGAS

4 ABUBO, SHEILLA MARIE AFABLE

5 ABUEL, MARGGIE BABAT

6 ABUTAL, IVYDEL BAGNES

7 ACADEMIA, MARY GRACE AMAR

8 ACAS, MICHEL DAHAN

9 ACEBUCHE, RUBEN DELMORO

10 ACLAN, ANGELO BELARMINO

11 ACMAD, MAHID JR BATARA

12 ACOJEDO, PERLIE AMPER

13 ACOJEDO, ROCKY SABANAL

14 ACORITAY, LOREINA BAQUEREZA

15 ACOSTA, MARY HOPE TORRES

16 ACUZAR, REXTER GARCIA

17 ADAJAR, MYNARDO REYES

18 ADLAON, FRANCIS BRYAN VERDIDA

19 ADOLFO, ZENAIDA BARRIENTOS

20 ADONIS, JENIFER CAL

21 ADRIANO, FRANCISCA MANJARES

22 ADRIANO, JON MARNIC BARONA

23 ADUNA, EMMANUEL AMBOYA

24 ADVIENTO, REJANE BALCITA

25 AGDA, VINCENT BONGABONG

26 AGGABAO, ANGELINE AGAGON

27 AGIR, JASMIN SANTOS

28 AGUAS, ALMYRA BALUYUT

29 AGUILAN, KRISTINA MIRAFUENTES

30 AGUILAR, RETCHIE TARE

31 AGULAN, LAARNIE RODRIGUEZ

32 AGUSTIN, ANGELO BORROMEO

33 ALARCON, ROWEL DELOS REYES

34 ALAUYA, HAJJI ALADDIN MAROHOMBSAR

35 ALBERTO, JULIET ROJO

36 ALBUQUERQUE, TEODORA PIZARRA

37 ALCALDE, GENT VISAYA

38 ALCANTARA, EVA DUMAGAN

39 ALCANTARA, MARIO JR BURAGA

40 ALCASID, JIOVANNI CONSTANTINE ALEO

41 ALDABA, JENINA MARIEL ASUNCION

42 ALEJANDRO, MARIA LEONORA CANIZARES

43 ALGONES, QUENNIE BABE MODELO

44 ALI, AHMAD JAMAL PANGANDAMAN

45 ALICBUSAN, JOLLY GALE ANTEGRA

46 ALIMAGNO, JOVELYN DE TORRES

47 ALMANZOR, LOVEN YVAN HONGAYO

48 ALMONIA, EVANGELINE GETUBIG

49 ALONZO, JEANETTE DUMO

50 ALORRO, MATTHEW FRANCISCO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 3 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALOTENCIO, LOREN LAGAN

52 ALUBA, ANACLITO ABECIA

53 ALVAREZ, YOLANDA NOCUM

54 AMABLE, MA MAIRA ROVI SAPIÑO

55 AMADA, VAN BAUTISTA

56 AMIGO, MARX LENNIN ATIZ

57 AMISTOSO, EDGAR ESPINOSA

58 AMPATUAN, ISHAK III BAGANIAN

59 ANDAYA, DAHLIA MONTECINO

60 ANDRADE, BETTY CANACAN

61 ANG, IRENE CHONG

62 ANGELES, ANA ADELIA ALCANTARA

63 ANGELES, ELENA LINGA

64 ANGELES, HERLYN MAGWILI

65 ANITO, JESSIE CAGAPE

66 APOSTOL, MARIFE MANUEL

67 AQUE, JANETTE BAUTISTA

68 AQUINO, TEODORO CONCINO

69 ARABE, LILIBETH CALALANG

70 ARANAS, DOLLY RUBY SANCHEZ

71 ARAO, ALLAN JONATHAN BANTUG

72 ARBOLADO, ARIANE GRACE FABIANTES

73 ARCEO, CRISTINA MANALAC

74 ARCIBAL, CATHERINE LUMANLAN

75 ARCILLA, KAREN PIOLO

76 ARCILLA, ROSEMARIE ROJAS

77 ARCILLAS, AGNES SECRETARIA

78 ARIZALA, ODILON ESTEPA

79 ASEGURADO, FREDELITO AFRICANO

80 ASOY, JOCELYN BERNAL

81 ASPECTO, TRINA DAWN FAELNAR

82 ATENCIO, DALIA BAYA

83 ATIENZA, ANTONETTE LLAMOSO

84 AUNGON, MERIEL DIONISIO

85 AVENIDO, ROSALINDA DELA CRUZ

86 AYA-AY, JULIET DAPITAN

87 BACAL, SAMUEL LIMPIADA

88 BACANI, LAYCA LACSON

89 BACLAAN, JOSE SEGOVIA

90 BACULAO, ROMULO SAAVEDRA

91 BAGARES, ROMEO JR REGALADO

92 BAGUIO, CHERYL DAAYATA

93 BAIRD, EDUARDO JR JIMENEZ

94 BALAGEO, ARVIN TIANGA

95 BALDORIA, CHRISTIAN TAPIA

96 BALISI, MABEL GENIL

97 BALT, SORHAYDA SARIP

98 BANATE, LYZA JEAN BONTO

99 BANISA, MENCHU DAYAPAT

100 BAQUIRAN-EDEJER, DARALINA DE DIOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 4 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BARAGUIR, MOHAMMAD ALI TALAPAS

102 BARAUNTONG, NAJEB MANABILANG

103 BARBA, MARIBEL BALONSO

104 BARCARSE, CHRISTINE ALDAY

105 BARCEBAL, IBARRA RAMOS

106 BARONIA, AMELIA NAÑADIEGO

107 BARRETTO, MICHELLE LIZA VILLANUEVA

108 BARRIENTOS, ANGELINA VILLALOBOS

109 BARRIENTOS, CYNTHIA FABRIGAS

110 BARRIOS, CRISTINA FRANCISCO

111 BARRON, MARIE HONEYLYN GARCIA

112 BARTOLOME, ALMA PAJARILLAGA

113 BASA, MA VICTORIA FACUNDO

114 BASCARA, MOHAMMAD MANGONDATO

115 BASE, GERALDIN ORBON

116 BATAC, EMERITO JR LAXAMANA

117 BATCHAR, ANNA CREZA AMATORIO

118 BATICAN, RUTH SALAC

119 BATOL, RUTH CARINO

120 BAUTISTA, JACKYLYN BALTAZAR

121 BAUTISTA, SESINANDO JR APAREJADO

122 BAYLON, GODFREY ERNEST NOMBRES

123 BAÑAS, KENNETH MUÑOZ

124 BAÑEZ, EDDIE MARIE HIBIONADA

125 BAÑO, JUDEL MARIE DE LEON

126 BEDANA, ARSENIO JR DALUZ

127 BEDANIA, ELISEO ACOSTA

128 BELEN, LEONORA CRUZAT

129 BENEDICTO, JOSEPH LACORTE

130 BENITO, SARIPAH AINEEH BAGO

131 BENSIG, MARVIN ABABON

132 BENTOR, DESIREE MARANETA

133 BERNALES, ARACELI PASLON

134 BIGNAYAN, ANGELIQUE GLOR ESQUILLO

135 BILLONES, LIEZL AZUELO

136 BISOÑA, MERLE BERMUDO

137 BOBILES, MARY ANN LACBAYEN

138 BOLANDO, LILIBETH PERATER

139 BOLLOZOS, EVA ALIMBO

140 BOLOTAOLO, CHARFEL GAWAT

141 BONAFE, ANNA LISA MARIE IBANEZ

142 BONGA, CLARISSE LEGASPI

143 BOQUIREN, RAMON ANTON STO DOMINGO

144 BORNILLA, RECHELLE PEÑA

145 BOU, CHERRYVIE MOBLANCO

146 BRAVO, ARTURO JR MODESTO

147 BRAZA, MARIEBETH DANUCO

148 BRINGAS, RICHARD BULATAO

149 BRIONES, RASHEL ABALOS

150 BRIZA, JUDITH CALLADA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 5 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BRONIA, JENHEL FAELDONEA

152 BROTONEL, VALERIE ANNE PRESTO

153 BROWN, GEORGE ALBANIEL

154 BUBONG, RAJIB MUSA

155 BUDIKEY, CINDY OLDICO

156 BULAHAN, NELSON JR TUPAS

157 BUSTAMANTE, CHRIS DURON

158 BUSTOS, CHERRY LOU NAVAL

159 CABAHUG, VALORIE DARLENE MARIE TAPERE

160 CABALIDA, CABALIDA JAMAICA DOMINGUEZ

161 CABRERA, CATHERINE KEI VILLAVERDE

162 CADABOK, HAYANISSAH SARIP

163 CADENA, DIANA BALDOZA

164 CAGAYAT, KEVIN PASCUAL

165 CAGNA-AN, QUEENIE MARIE CABUYADAO

166 CAILAO, YEN YEN RAMIREZ

167 CAJA, MICHAEL SERRANO

168 CALDEZ, MARJORIE EVANGELISTA

169 CALPOTURA, MARLYN TABLAC

170 CAMANGON, GERALD CRISOSTOMO

171 CAMAT, BELINDA DANGUE

172 CAMPO, JOSEPHINE GUILLERGAN

173 CANCILAO, JOMAR PAJARITO

174 CANONIGO, IRYNE ROBERT

175 CARANTO, RONELLE SANTIAGO

176 CARBONELL, ALYSSA JEAN FRANCISCO

177 CARLOS, MA ANDREA IVANCA DELOS SANTOS

178 CARMELOTES, CHRISTINA CANGGAS

179 CARPENTER, ALEJANDRA RESTOR

180 CASAGAN, MARVIE TAPE

181 CASAYSAYAN, SARAH RAMIREZ

182 CASIMIRO, HARLYNE TENNESSEE YAP

183 CASINGAL, JOYCELIE MARASIGAN

184 CASQUIJO, HASEN CONCINA

185 CASTRO, FAITH AILEEN PEÑAFLOR

186 CASTRO, OLIVIA VILLANUEVA

187 CASUGAY, CHERRY DE GUZMAN

188 CATALUÑA, RENOLITH JUMAO-AS

189 CATINGUB, CAROLINE NALZARO

190 CATIPAY, JOAN TAPING

191 CAYABYAB, SUBHADRA AGAWIN

192 CAYADONG, LINDO MUGOT

193 CAYLO, BETHANIE MAE CASTILLO

194 CAÑIZARES, JOSE VICENTE RODRIGUEZ

195 CEDEÑO, JESSAMY UY

196 CENTENO, HELEN JOY PARUNGAO

197 CEPILLO, CLARISSA ASINAS

198 CEPILLO, JEFFREY MARQUEZ

199 CERVANTES, MUTYA EMPEYNADO

200 CERVERA, MICHELLE MERCADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 6 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CHIN, CHASTINE JOY UY

202 CHONG, AZENITH ALVAIRA

203 CLAROS, GWENDOLYN ALGUNO

204 CLAUDIO, ANGELIE CLAIRE NICOR

205 CO, CARLOS AZNAR

206 CO, JEANINE CRISCILLA LONGCOP

207 CO, KATRINA QUEEN ORLEANS

208 CODES, MARY ROSE BAYANI

209 COLINA, IRIS DE LOS SANTOS

210 COLLADO, MILAGROS LAGUITAO

211 CORAL, ODESSA NIÑADA

212 CORNILLEZ, JONATHAN OLBIDO

213 CORTEZ, ROWENA MORENO

214 COSTANOS, ANA BACUS

215 COSTE, RUSSEL BORIGA

216 CRIBE, JENNIFER BUERE

217 CRUZ, BUENAMARIKO SHYNA SALAZAR

218 CRUZ, LOUISE CELEEN LUSUEGRO

219 CRUZ, MA NIEVES PUREZA GEVER

220 CRUZ, MARY GRACE ROMULO

221 CUA, SHARLENE MAY CHUA

222 CUBA, VENANCIO II EGE

223 CUELLO, MARIA ARIAS

224 CUEVAS, HYDY KATHLEEN LUTZ

225 DAGALIA, LEOJEN COSTALES

226 DAGASDAS, JAN LEANDER METILLE

227 DAGUIMOL, MARITESS DALING

228 DALERE, ELBA GALINEA

229 DAODOY, ARVI BISOÑA

230 DATUMANONG, AMROLLAH DALIDIG

231 DAVID, KRIS MEILENE DIMARUCUT

232 DAYTEC, CATHERINE JOY GALANG

233 DAÑO, REYNALDO GURRE

234 DAÑOS, ASHLEY JOY SILGUERA

235 DE CASTRO, LOYOLA SASUYA

236 DE CLARO, JEDDAH FAJARDO

237 DE GUZMAN, CYRIL TROY CRUZ

238 DE GUZMAN, GEOPREY MAALIW

239 DE GUZMAN, NILO ALVARADO

240 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD RAMOS

241 DE JESUS, JENNIE DY

242 DE JESUS, ROWENA LALU

243 DE LA CRUZ, TRISTAN JOHN DIAZ

244 DE LA PEÑA, MAE ANN CABALONGA

245 DE LA TORRE, HENDAY TINGAL

246 DE LEON, KARLA JANE GUINTO

247 DE LUNA, GRACE BUGAS

248 DE MESA, CHERRY ANN GLORIA

249 DE OCAMPO, MARIA CRISTINA ESTREMADURA

250 DE VERA, RANDY MARTINEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 7 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

251 DEBUTON, JONALIE CALANG

252 DECATORIA, PORFERIO III CALVO

253 DECATORIA, SARAH LOVELE OLIVER

254 DEGAMO, CHARITO LUNA

255 DEL ROSARIO, AMPARO YUMUL

256 DELA CRUZ, AMELITA LAGMAN

257 DELA CRUZ, HANZEL DIANNE ARENA

258 DELA CRUZ, MYLENE MAGTANGOB

259 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA TRESVALLES

260 DELA CRUZ, ROY ANGELO MAGLINAO

261 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO VALDERRAMA

262 DELA PIEZA, ARDIS ROYCE LECIAS

263 DELA VICTORIA, ALEIAH BETINA ROSEITE GUHAO

264 DELDIG, RODNIE DESAMPARADO

265 DELFINADO, ERWIN

266 DELFINADO, JERICA SECTIONA

267 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN JEREMY RILLO

268 DELOS SANTOS, REMART SALAVEDRA

269 DEMILLO, KEN JUDE SALIPURAN

270 DERIT, GINA ACEDRE

271 DESALES, MARTON EMILE SOLIS

272 DESTURA, HOWARD DWIGHT POLECINA

273 DIALA, MARY JANE SUMALDE

274 DICEN, REYNAN CALOOY

275 DICHOSA, NECHELLE DELMO

276 DICTADO, RONNEL CANICULA

277 DIMAANO, REGIN TEMENA

278 DINGDING, ROSA BELLA RIVERA

279 DIOLA, DIONISIO JR MENTAC

280 DIVINAGRACIA, RACHEL GARCIA

281 DIZON, CLEMENT LUIS LAXA

282 DIÑOSO, CHRISTIAN DINO VILLACORTA

283 DOCTOLERO, LEONIDA BOYLES

284 DOLETIN, RODNEY BLOR

285 DOMANTAY, JENEFE SANTOS

286 DOMINGO, JACQUELINE IYAS

287 DOMINGO, MA SHERYL MEDINA

288 DOMINGO, MARY JOY PABUNA

289 DONIO, ERICA AQUINO

290 DOSPUEBLOS, JOEL ABONG

291 DRES, KATHLEN ANNE CASTILLANO

292 DU, KATHERINE ABELLANOSA

293 DUCOL, BASHIER SARIP

294 DULAG, MARK CABANG

295 DULCE, ARIADNI JAEL VIDAMO

296 DULTRA, REY ROA

297 DUMABOC, ABBIE CHARMAGNE TOLEDO

298 DURAN, CELESTE DINSAY

299 DURONIO, WILFREDO JR DELFIN

300 DY, CHERYN EIMIE CO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 8 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

301 EBCAS, DARYL ELAINE PEPITO

302 EFREN, RONIELO REAMBONANZA

303 ELARMO, JOEL AMPO

304 ELIOT, ROBERT SIBAYAN

305 ELIZALDE, ANGEL PAYOT

306 ELUMBA, LUDORA LIQUIDO

307 ENDAYA, AILEEN GAMO

308 ENOVAL, KRISTIA CARMELA ABELLADA

309 ENSOY, RUEL FERNANDEZ

310 ESCAUSO, IRENE MAY CAGULA

311 ESMALI, TAJ MAHAL CAINGIN

312 ESMAYATIN, NORNIHAR MAUNA

313 ESPERA, FRANKLIN TENCHAVEZ

314 ESPILOY, CHRISTY ESTORNINOS

315 ESTAL, JAYSON BITUN

316 ESTILLORE, JUANITO JR RECLA

317 ESTRADA, SIBELLE BARAAN

318 ETIL, MARIA TERESA OMANG

319 EUGENIO, MERIAM MALINAO

320 EUSEBIO, INOCENCIO JR PRELLEJERA

321 EUSEBIO, MITZIE VALERIE SANTOS

322 EYALAS, CHARNIE MONTEROLA

323 FABIA, MA ANTONETTE QUIÑONES

324 FABORADA, EDITHA WABE

325 FAEGANE, LEONORA ENRIQUEZ

326 FAJARDO, VIVIAN BARTOLO

327 FALSARIO, ELENA CRUZ

328 FELICIANO, AILEEN AUSTRIA

329 FERMIN, MAYLA ALBOROTE

330 FERNANDEZ, JEREMY BALBIN

331 FERRIOLS, ERIC THOMAS VER

332 FERRY, DENNIS BOY GENIO

333 FIGURACION, SAHLEE PINEDA

334 FLEJOLES, REX PORBASAS

335 FLORENO, JOSEPH GERAFIL

336 FLORES, HARBIE QUITORIANO

337 FLORES, IVY GAMOTIN

338 FLORES, MARY ANN TOLEDO

339 FLORES, NARNIE LASCO

340 FLORES, SUSAN TRIAS

341 FODRA, ANGEL LEA MARIZ MUNSAYAC

342 FRANCISCO, HELEN REBURCIO

343 FRIANELA, RAPHAEL DIANO

344 GABAO, ANNA SHERINE AMARANTE

345 GABRILLO, GIL ALVIN JARABA

346 GACIS, MA LOURDES SINOGBA

347 GALDO, JUMAR PORTILLO

348 GALES, ROSETTE BULAY

349 GALING, ROSALINA DELA CRUZ

350 GALLARDO, GENNINA CONCEJA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 9 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

351 GALVEZ, JOHN EMMANUEL VILLARICA

352 GARCIA, CHEERYL VILLAREN

353 GARCIA, EDGARDO CORPUZ

354 GARCIA, GERALDINE JUANA TRENCIO

355 GARCIA, MARIANNE JOSEPH RESURRECCION

356 GARCIA, MARY JOY BAJAL

357 GARCIA, MYLENE GALLEGO

358 GARCIA, MYRNA CASTILLO

359 GARCIA, SEAN CONIERY CHIOCO

360 GARDIOLA, ANGELINE REBAGODA

361 GARDIOLA, BRYAN NEIL TENDIDO

362 GARINGAN, MARK PAUL PALMONES

363 GATMAITAN, GARRNEL QUIATCHON

364 GAURANA, LIZANNE TABAOSARES

365 GAÑALONGO, MARY GRACE ORDINADO

366 GELLACONE, JESSICA VERANA

367 GEQUILASAO, JOHN ALEXIS FALDAZ

368 GERENTE, DOROTHY JANE LEYSON

369 GERONIMO, KENICHI MANALO

370 GIDWANI, ANISHA RAJU

371 GIMPISAO, GERARDINE BORILLO

372 GINES, RON-JOSEPH PAULO LAVILLA

373 GIPATALAGAN, AL RAMOS

374 GLORIOSO, FERDINAND RABUEL

375 GO, BERTRAND JR BORBON

376 GOMEZ, PERJOHN RAMOS

377 GONZAGA, MELODY SALVINO

378 GONZALES, ARNOLD JAMES LLENADO

379 GONZALES, DIANNE BUCCAT

380 GONZALES, JACQUELINE AUBREY BAUTISTA

381 GONZALES, MA VICTORIA TOMAS

382 GORGONIO, JOHNMARK LONGOS

383 GOSE, WILFREDO JR SUEDAD

384 GRANALI, RONSARD PACULAN

385 GUARDAYA, FE ARAQUIL

386 GUERRA, CHARMINE HINTAY

387 GUEVARA, RON VILLAMAYOR

388 GUIANG, DEBBIE DELOS REYES

389 GUIJO, GRACE GONZALES

390 GUINO-O, CARMELO SULLAN

391 GUINTO, WARREN ORTEGA

392 GUMILET, JACQUELINE CIPRIANO

393 GURO, BENITO SIMON

394 H EDAROS, JAMAEL DIMAKUTA

395 HABOC, LANILY ARROJADO

396 HALLARE, MARY GRACE ASANZA

397 HALLASGO, JESSICA BRAZIL

398 HANDANG, MA CRISTINA CABALES

399 HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE ABAD

400 HERNANDEZ, GAIL MARIE ZAMORA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 10 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

401 HERNANDEZ, JAYPEE DE CASTRO

402 HERRERA, ZALDY JR AQUINO

403 HIBALER, EFREN CUBERO

404 HIDALGO, PETER JOHN SEGUNDO

405 HILDAWA, CRISTINA AURELIA ELE

406 HINDANG, JUBERT BARCELO

407 HINGKING, ELLAINE MAE EUFROSINA MENESES

408 HUFANDA, CHONA NITURA

409 IBARRETA, RALPH RYAN TRIESTE

410 IBAY, JERSOHN ABRAHAM

411 IBAÑEZ, JEANNE CLARICE GAW

412 ILARCOSA, JEAMLANIE DOMEN

413 IMPERIAL, MIGUEL RICARDO FERREROS

414 INGBINO, MARY ANN ESTOSE

415 ITAAS, MARIA ARGOLINA DELIMA

416 IZON, NICOLE ARAH LEIGH NICOLAS

417 JABAGAT, ARJAY GLENN ORTEGA

418 JALGALADO, AUDIE BACLAO

419 JARA, JUANITA GRACIA CARIDAD TESORO

420 JARILLAS, PENELOPE SIENDO

421 JAVIER, FREDERICK CONSTANTINE SANTOS

422 JISON, MARTIN JOHN SAN LUIS

423 JOMOC, LORENZA PORE

424 JOSE, MARILOU MADURAL

425 JULIAN, JELLETTE PANILAGAO

426 JUNIA, ANGELA MARIA CAMACHO

427 JUSTO, MARCELINO SUMABANG

428 KALALANG, PHOEBE AIMEE GALVEZ

429 KANONGKONG, SELMA SAPKI

430 KAW, JANELYN ONG

431 KESWANI, HITESH RAVI SHEWAK

432 KIOKAN, PHOEBE NICOLE CHU

433 KO, MARK KENNETH CEZAR

434 KRISHNAN, NATIVIDAD CORANEZ

435 KUIZON, DONNADEL POLESTICO

436 LABANDELO, JOSABEL PALOMER

437 LABRADOR, FRANCIS LILANGAN

438 LABUGUEN, NEJERUS EHALAGA

439 LACUNA, BERNADETTE MARIANO

440 LADINES, BUENCAMINO LAGUARTILLA

441 LADION, DEO SANDRO ANDRADE

442 LADOT, ERNEST CLYDE GOZO

443 LADROMA, RUBY ANNE VALDEZ

444 LAGASCA, JOCELYN CURATO

445 LAID, RENE VACALARES

446 LAKE, ELEZER BANA-AG

447 LANDICHO, NORIEL ARANDA

448 LANZANAS, FERDINAND CABARLIZA

449 LAPING, CARL ANTHONY BUOT

450 LARRAGA, LEOVIR SUYOM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 11 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

451 LATORILLA, MARJORIE KYLE MONTENEGRO

452 LAUDENCIA, JOENARD DE CASTRO

453 LAUGO, JAQUE LOU DE TORRES

454 LAUREANO, GENEVIEVE QUILING

455 LAYA, GENECEL BALANGA

456 LAZARA, BEVERLY HERCEDA

457 LEE, KAREN ROSE OBIERNA

458 LEE, LESTER SEE

459 LEEPRAWAT, JOCELYN MENDOZA

460 LEOFANDO, MONA LIZA CATANGAY

461 LI, NICOLE BRYNA ANG

462 LIM, ALVIS UY

463 LIM, CARL VINCENT RARA

464 LIM, ELISA SIA

465 LIM, LORELEI LABRADO

466 LIMBAGA, ROY MIGUEL VALDERRAMA

467 LIMBAROC, MERIGEN GUARDAME

468 LIPA, AILEEN NGO

469 LIPOLES, ROXANNE LANO LUMAYAG

470 LIPURA, CHIRADEE JISON

471 LITONJUA, CARMINA PEREZ

472 LITONJUA, CHRISTINE PEREZ

473 LLAGAS, KAREN ELVA QUIZ

474 LLAMERA, NILO CANO

475 LLANETA, ALEXANDER ABUEL

476 LLANTO, JOSEPH NIÑO ONDOY

477 LOPENA, RODERICK SALVA

478 LOPEZ, FERNANDO JOSE HERNAEZ

479 LOPEZ, LIBERTY CABRERA

480 LOPEZ, MA RHODORA INION

481 LOPIDO, MICAH ANGELA RONQUILLO

482 LORENZO, VIRGINIA DELUNA

483 LORICO, GAHNA CARLOS

484 LORILLA, ANA PALOMAR

485 LOSLOSO, JORGE LAGOS

486 LOZADA, RAMON MANUEL MA ANTONIO CAUSING

487 LOZANO, PAULINE MAE GARBO

488 LUCMAN, ABDUL JABBAR DISOMIMBA

489 MABINI, RAUL ALMERINO

490 MABULAY, JOHN MICHAEL ANDAY

491 MACAWILE, JIMSY FELICEN

492 MACOLOR, CECILIA PABLICO

493 MADARANG, WILVER PANERGO

494 MADAS, ARNIE CERBO

495 MADAYAG, MARIA EUFELIZ

496 MADAYAG, MARVIN KYLE DYQUIANGCO

497 MADRIAGA, MARK ANTHONY ORDINARIO

498 MAESTRECAMPO, DARIENNE LEDESMA

499 MAGADIA, ELLEN JANE CORDOVA

500 MAGAHUM, CARINNE KAY YLMIDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 12 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

501 MAGBANUA, MADELEINE ACUIN

502 MAGDASAL, LORENA MELGAR

503 MAGSALIN, SERAFIN JR UMALI

504 MAGTIPON, EL YANDRE BER PAÑOSO

505 MAGTOTO, MARIA DIVINA GRACIA DIAMZON

506 MAGTOTO, MIRIAM CUNANAN

507 MAHILUM, BENNAFE TAHIL

508 MAHUSAY, MICHAEL GERSANIVA

509 MALANA, ZEPHRYLL ANNE REYES

510 MALIG, MARIA TERESA VILLANUEVA

511 MALOBAGO, GAVINO JR CALAGOS

512 MANABA, MARIVIC VILLANUEVA

513 MANALAYSAY, ROMEO II MAGSINO

514 MANCENIDO, MARCLENE CASTILLO

515 MANCILLA, NADINE ALYSSA AMORA

516 MANG-USAN, BELEN DOMANOG

517 MANGASER, JAY FRANCISCO

518 MANIBOG, BRET MALICDEM

519 MANTIL, JAYHARIE CALIM

520 MARBELLA, RHODORA MAE MAGNO

521 MARQUEZ, KAREN MAE QUIMPO

522 MARSANGCA, AMERA NIZRAN MACKNO

523 MASCARDO, HERME DAVE SUNPAYCO

524 MASCARENAS, RANDALL BARTOLOME

525 MATA, KLAUS CARLOS

526 MATAMIS, EDITA UMIPIG

527 MATEO, CHERRY SERRANO

528 MATIAS, JULIUS JR DURO

529 MAULION, RENATO TEJADA

530 MAUNA, TAHER PALANTIG

531 MAXINO, ARTHURO JR BADANA

532 MAYET-AN, GIDEON SADCUYAN

533 MAYNABAY, MARY JOY VILLAVER

534 MAYONE, MARK ANTHONY MABUNAY

535 MAÑAS, MARY GRACE

536 MEDINA, ERLINDA JOVE

537 MEDINA, JOSE BENEDICTO CHIVI

538 MELENDRES, RUBY TAN

539 MEMBELA, RAZHEL ANN RAFAEL

540 MENDEZ, ALEXANDER BIGAY

541 MENDEZ, LEONARDO MORTEL

542 MENDOZA, JOMELL DE LEON

543 MENDOZA, LORNA DUPALE

544 MENDOZA, ROSEAN CASTILLO

545 MERCADO, FREDERICK BETCHAIDA

546 MERCADO, MARX JEFFERSON CENON

547 MERCADO, PATRICIA ANNE CAYA

548 MERILOU, CATHLINE NUQUI

549 MIGALLON, ERVY MAGRIÑA

550 MIGUEL, CHRISTENE VIÑALON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 13 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

551 MIGUEL, MANOLITO CARDINIO

552 MINA, HANALYN LEANO

553 MINDALANO, ANNA FARINAH BASIRON

554 MIRASOL, NORMA JEAN BELLA

555 MOJARES, MARIA CARMELA REFORSADO

556 MOLINOS, ELPIDIO MOLINOS

557 MONTALBO, DONALYN GAYETA

558 MONTALLA, RAY DANIEL YAPO

559 MONTELLANO, DONALD PARAS

560 MONTILDE, ANGELEAH RAMIREZ

561 MORAL, MARY SIMONETTE CHANG

562 MORALES, ARNOLD MONTEJO

563 MORASTIL, ZANDRA PASCUAL

564 MOSTIERO, REMIE LINOGAO

565 MOYA, MELISSA RAQUEL JULIAN

566 MUSA, ROSALEA ANN SAMPAYAN

567 MUÑOZ, CHRISTOPHER SIO

568 MUÑOZ, LORENZO REFORSADO

569 NACAYTUNA, ALELI BARING

570 NALDO, YOLIE HILARIA JAKIE CACERES

571 NATAN, ROBERTO MARAY

572 NATIVIDAD, MARIA LUISA PADIERNOS

573 NAVARRO, KAREN ADRIANO

574 NEPOMOCENO, JUNEL QUEBEC

575 NEPOMUCENO, ELTON CINTURA

576 NERI, CRISPIN JR CABUG

577 NERI, VICTORIA TERESA JUANA HILADO

578 NIEGO, ALFE JOY TANDOG

579 NOLASCO, MYRNA BONGABONG

580 NORMOR, DAVID

581 NORTE, LORIMEL LAZO

582 NORTEZ, CARILY JANE ROMANO

583 NUGUID, EMILY ODOÑO

584 NUYAD, RUBELYN JUNASA

585 OBERES, MEDINA GANAL

586 OBRA, MAYLEN CLARACAY

587 OCAMPO, MICHAEL ANTHONY SALANG

588 OCHIA, ARLENE DAAN

589 OCHIA, MIEL UBAS

590 OLAES, MARVIN DELA CRUZ

591 OLANTIGUE, ARNALYN ARELLANO

592 OLIVA, PABLO JOSE JR BULALACAO

593 OMANDAC, ANNA MARIE BARRIL

594 OMBAO, MARK ROMERO

595 ONG, IVAR CUI-ARTECHE

596 ONG, JACELLA CAMILLE TAN

597 ONGA, RED CINDY ANG

598 ONGJOCO, JAYCONRAD SANCHEZ

599 OPAO, SOFIA MARIE ABAGON

600 OPULENCIA, ABIGAIL DE JESUS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 14 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ORBINA, LOURDES VARGAS

602 ORCAJADA, EVELYN GERMAN

603 ORIGINAL, JANICE BANO

604 ORTIGOSA, EDGAR ESPAYOS

605 OSEÑA, MARY ABEJA

606 PABLO, BILLY JOE ACOSTA

607 PACALIOGA, RAMON ARTURO III RAMOS

608 PACANA, CLARK ELLIS TUGONON

609 PACHECO, SHEILA DOMINGO

610 PACIA, JOHN MARTIN BATTUNG

611 PACURIB, OLIVE PAGALAN

612 PAGDANGANAN, CRESILDA ORIJULA

613 PAGTALUNAN, SYLVIA CRUZ

614 PAGUIA, SARAH PATRICIA REYES

615 PAGUNTALAN, DYNNJEE RAMOS

616 PAJARILLAGA, ISIDRO JR MANABAT

617 PALACIO, PAULO MARTIN SANTOS

618 PALAO, ERICK JOHN MARAVER

619 PALATTAO, JONALD LIGGAYU

620 PALMA, ABIGAIL ROA

621 PALO, MYRA MENDOZA

622 PALOSO, AIZA LABRADOR

623 PALSARIO, RAYMOND JOSEPH HALANGDON

624 PAMAN, EDITHA ALFON

625 PANGILINAN, EDEN ARANDIA

626 PANGILINAN, GADFREY BELINO

627 PAQUILET, RICK NABALUNA

628 PARAGUA, FREDERICK DIMALANTA

629 PARAY, SHERLYN TUBO

630 PARENTELA, MARY GRACE VILLASENOR

631 PARTIDO, ARLEEN FLORES

632 PARTOZA, ANNACEL BARTOLOME

633 PARULI, ALLAN LAVARIAS

634 PARUMOG, KRLA DULDULAO

635 PASCUAL, NAPOLEON JR REYES

636 PEDRIGAL, SHEREELYN MELCHOR

637 PELOBELLO, MA DIANA REA

638 PEPITO, SIENNA MAY BUÑAO

639 PERALES, SATURNINA SEMBRANO

640 PERALTA, GERALDINE BANGATE

641 PEREZ, JANETH EREÑO

642 PEREZ, LIA MAE REYES

643 PESTAÑO, VICENTE JR PACAÑA

644 PEÑALBA, TRIZHA KEITH SAVELLA

645 PILAPIL, MAUREEN TERRADO

646 PINEDA, HERMAN COLUBE

647 PINUELA, ALEX VERGARA

648 PLIEGO, REYLAN TIU

649 POBLETE, ROBINSON ROMAN

650 POLINTAN, GERALDO YACAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 15 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

651 POLINTAN, JOSEFINO MENINA

652 PONCE, SUSETTE ORCULLO

653 PORTO, JOEL BEATRIZ

654 POTAZO, JAYCEE QUIZON

655 PRE, CHERRYLYN ROXAS

656 PULIDO, MADELYN FARAON

657 PURGATORIO, GABRIEL NIKKO SORIANO

658 QUIJANO, ALMA MARASIGAN

659 QUINICOT, JENEVER BASI

660 QUINTANS, JANA MERCADO

661 QUIOGUE, JONATHAN LOZADA

662 RACHO, AVERRY GUSILATAR

663 RAFER, JOHN KENNETH ABEJERO

664 RAGRAGIO, JENNIFER JOY GOMEZ

665 RALA, FERDINAND MACARO

666 RAMIREZ, JOVEN JR SAGRE

667 RAMIREZ, WILLIAM MAGSOMBOL

668 RAMOS, BASILISA BAYMOSA

669 RAMOS, JOHN KEVIN HYASTRO

670 RAMOS, MELISSA BAYANI

671 RAMOS, NESTOR MENDOZA

672 RAMOS, ROCKY BAONGOT

673 RAMOS, VINCE LEE PACA

674 RAÑESES, ANTONETTE BECERRA

675 RAÑOA, ROZEL CARMI LIM

676 REBADAVIA, ANNALYN DE LEON

677 REBLANDO, ROSSELLE FRANCISCO

678 RECABE, MILA DAPITAN

679 RECODO, YRON QUIMPO

680 RECOPUERTO, CESYL DAGUNO

681 RECRIO, ESTELITA SANTOS

682 REGIS, LEAH LENTERIA

683 REMPILLO, LEAH CEREZO

684 RESURECCION, JEANDHY PIALAGO

685 RETITA, LUDEL

686 REVEDIZO, RICHARD ESTRERA

687 REYES, MARY ANGELICA MAGPANTAY

688 REYES, RICHEL SINDOL

689 RIVERA, MARY ANNE CAPILI

690 RIVERA, WANDA JULIPA

691 ROBANTE, MA ROSARIO MOLON

692 RODI, MOHAMMAD ALI MACABALANG

693 RODRIGUEZ, NATHALIE JANE SINGSON

694 ROLA, ROMELA GABISAN

695 ROLDAN, KAROLYN PALMA GIL

696 ROMAOB, RASHID JR DIALEM

697 ROMERO, VILMA TSURUOKA

698 ROMUALDO, JOANNA MARIE PASCUAL

699 ROSALES, JOSE PATRICK HERRERA

700 ROSANO, FE SARMIENTO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 16 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ROSARIO, JUSTIN IAN DEGUILMO

702 ROSERO, MARIA ANTOINETTE ARROYO

703 ROSETE, RAYMOND CARONAN

704 RUGA, MARICRIS SEVILLA

705 RUNEZ, RODOLFO JR DE MESA

706 SABBAN, CARIDAD CARMELA VILLENA

707 SABIDO, MARIA FE PAJANOSTAN

708 SAGUCIO, ANGELINE DAQUIPIL

709 SAJOR, MARIA VIDA SOMERA

710 SAJUELA, JOHN KENDY SMILE ALFORQUE

711 SAJULGA, JOSHUA PINGAL

712 SALAS, CYNN JUDE ONG

713 SALASINAS, MICHELLE GARAY

714 SALCEDO, JULIE ANN AVERILLA

715 SALIC, JAMALUDEN MACAPADO

716 SALVADOR, IRENEO LADUAN

717 SAMAD, JOHAIRAH MUNDIG

718 SAMPAYO, CATHERINE SAN BUENAVENTURA

719 SAN ANDRES-MIRABUENO, KRISTINE CRUZ

720 SAN ANTONIO, JEANNE LORRAINE KAMPITAN

721 SAN PEDRO, DENISE APRIL LUMAPAS

722 SANCHEZ, ALFREDO II CORONADO

723 SANTIAGO, MARIA DOLORES TOLENTINO

724 SANTILLAN, JOHN ARDEN CACHILA

725 SANTILLAN, JONATHAN GALIZA

726 SANTILLAN, MARIA TERESA TIPON

727 SANTOS, BRILLIANT CALMA

728 SANTOS, FLORIZEL MAULEON

729 SANTOS, MARIA THERESA FULGENCIO

730 SANTOS, RODRIGO EVANGELISTA

731 SAPINOSO, REYJANSEN SAREAL

732 SARMIENTO, DINDO GOJUNCO

733 SASING, ROSELYN ARQUIO

734 SASTRILLO, SHARON GRACE LUYUN

735 SAYSON, RYAN CONTESTABLE

736 SEE, ED BRYANT TING

737 SENECA, SOCORRO DE VEYRA

738 SERANTES, NEIL BRIAN JUSTINIANI

739 SERRANO, ANTHONY SANTIAGO

740 SERRANO, JESSE CANAS

741 SERRANO, MARIA LOURDES MAGTUBO

742 SESALIM, AILEEN DIONES

743 SEVILLA, FLORALYN TAMARRA

744 SIHAGAN, CELESTE PICAR

745 SILLADORES, APOLONIO JR GRABINA

746 SIO, JEANETTE CHUA

747 SISON, KATHLEEN JOY SISON

748 SOLANO, ANGELICA REMOBATAC

749 SOLIDUM, TINO SALUTA

750 SON, ELIZABETH SUACILLO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 17 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

751 SORIA, MICHAEL JOHN UAYAN

752 SORO, RAFAEL MUEVA

753 SOTO, CHRISTOPHER VELAYO

754 STA ANA, EVELYN BALTAZAR

755 STA MARIA, BIENARDE LAGMAY

756 SUAN, JOSE BRIONES

757 SUAREZ, GERALD PATRICK TUVILLA

758 SULIT, NEIL ANDREW PERJES

759 SUMANDO, JOHN MARK ECLEO

760 SUMARIBA, ABIGAIL DUQUE

761 SUPNAD, LOURDES PAÑARES

762 SY, JOHN REY TAN

763 SY, MICAH NUELLA FLORES

764 SYKIMTE, ANGELIQUE SHANE MURCIA

765 TABAY, JESZA UY

766 TABION, ROLAN PUZON

767 TABLADA, FAITH PIA MARTINEZ

768 TABLANTE, GENEVIEVE PANITAN

769 TABORA, RIZA MAE PADILLO

770 TABORADA, REVILLA BIENE

771 TABORNO, LIEZEL ROSARIO

772 TAGARO, ROCELYN MAPUTOL

773 TAGUIAM, PLACIDA SAQUING

774 TAGUMASI, RODESSA MOSQUEDA

775 TAMAYO, ELENA GRACE TUSOC

776 TAMAYO, EMELITA FERNANDO

777 TAN, JOHN ADANO

778 TAN, LAWRENCE SAENZ

779 TAN, NEIL DELOS ARCOS

780 TAN-SANCHEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN YANG

781 TANGONAN, MARIA PERLA FERNANDEZ

782 TAWAT, JENINE BARBACENA

783 TECLING, ROMEO ESTRERA

784 TEJADA, CELSO SANTOS

785 TEJADA, HAYLEEN IGNACIO

786 TEVES, MARIA SALVACION ABDON

787 TICZON, BRYAN SERAFIN CUENTAS

788 TING, ALYSA MARIE CANCER

789 TIONGSON, AWDRY ANN VILLARAMA

790 TIONGSON, EVELYN AQUINO

791 TIRONA, MARIA STELLA COLLADO

792 TOMAS, JONES ANTONIO

793 TOME, ENIEROSE CADANO

794 TORRES, CHRISTOPHER MANZANERO

795 TUAZON, CHRISTINE JOYCE DELA VEGA

796 UGADDAN, SHERYNN MADRIGAL

797 UMALI, RODERICK ALMARIO

798 URSAGA, SHARON BERONG

799 UY, INES GERALDINE ANG

800 UY, KELVIN MATTHEW TAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 16, 2017 Page: 18 of 18

Released on DECEMBER 19, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

801 UY, ZENAIDA CHAN

802 VALCORZA, MA LUCHIE LEOLIGAO

803 VALDEZ, EVELYN BAUTISTA

804 VALERA, NANCY ALVIOLA

805 VALLEDOR, ZURINE AIZA SABIO

806 VARONA, LOLITO LACSON

807 VARQUEZ, CAMILLE NARBONITA

808 VENZUELA, JULIUS CABALO

809 VERANO, KAY LOPEZ

810 VERGARA, CLETO VERGARA

811 VERGARA, RHODORA RUADO

812 VERZOSA, MARIA ANGELICA REYES

813 VIDAD, ARSENIO JR RAMOS

814 VIENTE, ANN MARGARETTE ARRIOLA

815 VILLANUEVA, CRISLY ANN CANDA

816 VILLANUEVA, MARIA BEA ADAG

817 VILLARUEL, VINCENT RENNOEL AXALAN

818 VILLARUZ, ANGELITO LORENZO FERRER

819 VILLEGAS, PRINCE CASSIDY REAL

820 VIOLA, MARIE FRAULEIN AFALLA

821 VISITACION, RAYNAN MABUNAY

822 VISPO, SHIRLEY ZAPANTA

823 VISTO, JOMIL MORTEL

824 VITUG, CLEMENTE JR BAYARON

825 VIÑA, JOSEPHINE DABON

826 WAGA, BEA ANGELICA ROTULO

827 WALES, RINALYN MANAPSAL

828 WAMELDA, ARIANNE ALAGON

829 YAMSON, ARBINSON RUBION

830 YAN, KATHRINNE FAYE

831 YANDOC, MARJORIE SAZON

832 YAO, JAY EDRIAN NOVECIO

833 YAP, GLORIA AURORA BRUAL

834 YBAÑEZ, ELIZABETH SANTILLAN

835 YEE, YAN PENG TOLENTINO YEE

836 YORDAN, MARISTELA VILLACERAN

837 YOUNG, ENRICO JOEL DIZON

838 YOUNG, SHIRLEY GALENZOGA

839 YU, SHARRIE ANNE GILDORE

840 YU, WILBERT GREGORY CHENG

841 YUMANG, SUSAN DE GUZMAN

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

December 2017 Dental Technologist Licensure Examination Results

From the recently concluded December 2017 Dental Technologist Licensure Board Exam held last December 12, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of those who passed the board successfully.

According to the details published through the official website of the PRC, 63 applicants took the examination and 52 of them passed the licensure, which the Board of Dentistry administered in Manila this year. Officer-in-charge (OIC) Dr. Roberto M. Tajonera headed the board exam and assisted by other members namely Dr. Maria Jona D.Godoy, Dr. Melinda L. Garcia, Dr. Gloria M. Bumanlag and Dr. Rannier F. Reyes.

As stated by the commission also, the issuance of the Professional Identification Cards (IDs) and Certificate of Registration will be on December 28-29, 2017. The PRC is advising all passers to visit their website (www.prc.gov.ph) for more details and updates.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the DENTAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAM

Held on DECEMBER 12, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 3

Released on DECEMBER 18, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABON, JOSE LORENZO SANTOS

2 ACLAN, JOHN KEVIN BUENO

3 AGUARIN, LA VERNE VLADIMIR PECATE

4 AGUILAR, MARY GRACE AGBAYANI

5 AMANTE, DIANNE SABIO

6 ANTALAN, RICO ANGELO GONATICE

7 ARABEJO, GEORGE JR HASAN

8 ARESTA, SEVERINO NIÑO PASCUAL

9 BALAGTAS, PAUL ALVIN OCAMPO

10 BALBOA, IOANAH HONEYWELL BILUAN

11 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS RYAN MADRID

12 BINANITAN, GERALD PANGANIBAN

13 BUENO, JAY AR BERLON

14 CAYANAN, BRYAN PAOLO VENTURA

15 CLEOFE, FERDINAND ERNA

16 COLINAYO, JOSHUA MEL BACAYO

17 CORPUZ, FRANCIS NOAH LUGO

18 DASCO, NICASIO SALEN

19 ESPIRITU, NATALIE MANIEGO

20 FERNANDEZ, MARILOU MARIA LOURDES SAMPAGA

21 GABILO, SHARMAINE JOY LAYAGUE

22 GARCIA, LLOYD ANDREW REVILLOZA

23 GENANDA, ARRA NIKOLA SORELLA PABALAN

24 GONZALES, DOMINICA MARIE BENITEZ

25 GRACIO, RUTCHEL ANN BERTULDO

26 GUBAN, RONILYN ROCAFOR

27 HALILI, MARIO JR AGUSTIN

28 HILARIO, MICHAEL ROY DOTE

29 LACHICA, ASHIRA MORANTE

30 LAURON, JOHN ED SAAVEDRA

31 MANABAT, EDUARDO JR DE VERA

32 MASAGCA, MARIA ALIZA ABAD

33 MASILUNGAN, DANIKA MANIPON

34 MIKI, SEIYA TUALLA

35 OCAMPO, RANIEL MIGUEL

36 OGOY, KHRISNA AWAYAN

37 OLBIS, FRANKLYN JR LIGAO

38 PAALA, ARJORI FERNANDO

39 PADOLINA, JHOVANNI PARAS

40 PANG, MARICRIS ARCADIO

41 PANTALEON, ALFRED FULGENCIO

42 PIA, BERNARD BERCILLA

43 PINEDA, ALAN DANIEL CATACUTAN

44 QUILON, FATIMA ANN CAFINO

45 RAZON, MELIAMOR AUBREY KABIGTING

46 RODRIGUEZ, IRENE MASIDDO

47 SALDUA, ANGELIKA JOYCE ESPIRITU

48 SANTOS, ALYSANDRA PEREZ

49 SILVAN, JAMIL VARIAS

50 SOTAMENTO, GLENN SAHULGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the DENTAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAM

Held on DECEMBER 12, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 3

Released on DECEMBER 18, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 TUPAS, MARIA DEL CARMEN BENAID

52 ZABALA, MADONNA CASTOR

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

 

NOVEMBER 2017 CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

The recent announcement of the Professional Regulation Commission revealed the latest results for the November 2017Customs Broker Licensure Board Examination. According to the published information of the commission, 2,093 applicants took the board held last November 22-23 and 1,114 passed successfully.

The designated venues where the examinees took the board include the test centers in Cebu City, Davao City and in the city of Manila. The Board of Custom Brokers provided the licensure and administered by the assigned board members namely Rolando L. De Jesus and Nenette T. Dagondon.

As detailed by the PRC, the schedules for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (IDs) will be on December 5-6, 2017.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 2 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABABON, ALIZA CABORNAY

2 ABANES, RICHAR ALLEN ROMERO

3 ABARTE, JOHN MICHAEL SIODINA

4 ABATAYO, ARIEL JR ESMILLA

5 ABAY-ABAY, MARK ANTHONY BERDIDA

6 ABAYA, ROSE ANN MORENO

7 ABBAS, BINASSER GURO

8 ABECILLA, CLAUDINE ECHAGUE

9 ABELLA, FRANKLIN JR CORPUZ

10 ABELLA, SANTA ANNE MARIE CASTRO

11 ABONALES, PAUL MARK SEPTO

12 ABOROT, KEVIN KIENT ABUS

13 ABRIGO, JANELLE SABILLO

14 ACDOG, JHUN LEO MOJAR

15 ACENAS, CHARA LOU GRACE NEYPES

16 ADAN, ABIGAIL LOUISE

17 ADDUN, JENNIFER ADO

18 ADIA, MARY ANGELIE DE CASTRO

19 ADORNADO, ARIANNE JOYCE APUYAN

20 ADUPE, GEROLD OROLFO

21 AGA-ID, JOMAR DAVE ISRAEL APAGAN

22 AGCAOILI, DIMPLE JANE VITALES

23 AGNO, JOYCE ANGELA RODRIGUEZ

24 AGUAS, KATHRINE BAYLE DIZON

25 AGUILAR, CATHERINE SANTOS

26 AGUSTIN, MARLOU ERRIEL CHUNG

27 AHID, IBRAHIM ALMUAIZER JR JAJA

28 AJON, APRYL ANGELLI BRUCAL

29 ALANO, ALDWIN JAY LUCERO

30 ALARCON, NICOLE HEADERRE

31 ALAURIN, ALOJA JANE QUILARIO

32 ALBELDA, JAYMHAR PIENCENAVES

33 ALBERTO, JOVELYN LAGRIO

34 ALBEZA, ALBERT JOHN QUILLOPO

35 ALBIESO, GLENDEL MAR CANUDAY

36 ALBORES, STEPHANIE MAILE SIMBORIO

37 ALCANTARA, FRANCESE DIANNE RAMIREZ

38 ALCANTARA, NICA PADERNAL

39 ALCEDO, RELLY JOE LUAREZ

40 ALCOY, RAMIL FLORES

41 ALDA, CAMILLE CARIÑO

42 ALDAVE, JANINE ANDOL

43 ALEJANDRO, ALMIRALYN FORCADILLA

44 ALFARO, JEAN PAULA PACLIBAR

45 ALGORDO, ROCHELLE QUILINGAN

46 ALINDOGAN, PRINCESS LAPADA

47 ALISUAG, ROBIN AZUR

48 ALLADA, AIRENE GUNDA

49 ALMENDARES, MA AIRA BEATRICE CARLOS

50 ALONZO, CATHERINE PALIZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 3 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALTAMARINO, NIÑA FRANCHETTE VELARDE

52 ALTES, JENNY BALATBAT

53 ALVAREZ, SUNSHINE ABANES

54 ALZONA, ELAIZA DEE RODRIGUEZ

55 AMADA, BONG ADRIAN CAÑETE

56 AMANTIAD, RONA MAE CATAMORA

57 AMBROCIO, CHRIS ALBERT GREGORIO

58 AMBULO, PRINCESS PAULINE HERNANDEZ

59 AMISTOSO, EDSIL VINA PLAMAD

60 AMOTO, TREXIE FHRANZEN VEE ALDAMA

61 AMPASO, ABDURAHMAN LOMONDOT

62 ANDRES, ROSEMARIE VALDEZ

63 ANDRES, YVETTE KRIZZIA MAE PADRE

64 ANG, THEA MARIE DELFIN

65 ANGA, RIGINE MAE ODA

66 ANGALA, DARYL MICKO PINCA

67 ANGELES, VENO MASCARENAS

68 ANITO, PEPITO JR GULANE

69 ANIÑON, ALDREN PANOGAN

70 ANNANG, ROVIE JANE GABI

71 ANSOC, JADEZEL

72 ANTAZO, ANNA LORRAINE VILLASECA

73 ANTONEL, PATRICK JOSHUA BUEZA

74 ANTONIO, JULIE ANN ESTRADA

75 ANYAYAHAN, JULIUS LAWRENCE VILLANUEVA

76 APASAN, KEY YVON GONZALES

77 APAYO, JIM CLARK CAMARAO

78 APIAG, SHARANARRA MAE VALENTIN

79 APOLINAR, CIELO MARIE ESMERALDA

80 APOLINAR, SHEENA NICOLE MAGLAQUI

81 APOLINARES, JYD BONJOC

82 APOLONIO, ARABELLE BAGO

83 APONDAR, CLAYD CUIZON

84 APOSTOL, KRIZZA JOY ROCO

85 APURA, KAMILLE DUASO

86 AQUINO, MAVIC ANNE GASGA

87 AQUINO, ROEL TALLADA

88 AQUINO, ROSALYN SOLAYAO

89 ARANCILLO, MARIZA POLOYAPOY

90 ARBOLEDA, MICHELLE ANGELA ANDRADE

91 ARCEGA, NOREEN JOYCE MACAPUGAY

92 ARCENAL, JANET ALAYACYAC

93 ARCONADA, DOROTHY FE FAYE TANUTAN

94 ARELLANO, AL-CRIS TADEO

95 ARENAL, MARIELLE MALASAN

96 AREVALO, JIGO PANOPIO

97 ARMAMENTO, GEMARIE MAE CANUEL

98 ARMEZA, ROELIEN JHANE DELEMOS

99 ARNOCO, CHARLES NELSON TUMPAR

100 ARZAGA, FAITH CLYDE CABANILLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 4 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ARZOBAL, RACHELLE CULTURA

102 ASPIRAS, MA MERIZZA MONTEMAYOR

103 ASTORIANO, JAYSON MARCELLANA

104 ASTRERO, DAISY JOY BANGGOD

105 ATAG, JOSE JR MARTINEZ

106 ATIENZA, MEGAN TRISTINE CABRERA

107 AUREA, KIRWIN DEONILA

108 AVERGONZADO, CARINE VILLAVER

109 AVERION, JOHN CARLO LACANLALE

110 AXALAN, KRISTINE JOY CEPILLO

111 AYON, HANNA MIRANDA

112 AYUBAN, ANTHONY AMORA

113 AZNAR, ALMAE ROSE MALANAO

114 AÑONUEVO, MARICEL AVISO

115 AÑONUEVO, RAMPHIL CAMAY

116 AÑONUEVO, REY ADJRIAN MUNDA

117 BABON, MHICKEY MAE HERRERA

118 BACANI, CLARENCE MUZADA

119 BACARAMAN, NOR-ALKHAIR ALONTO

120 BACASON, LYKA ECLAVEA

121 BACATAN, BENEDICT TABAR

122 BADILLO, JOHN PAUL DUPLA

123 BADILLO, LAURENCE HABANA

124 BAE, CLARISSA MAE ANTIG

125 BALADJAY, CHERYL JENN GONZALES

126 BALAGA, KATE MOLON

127 BALAJADIA, RIZA OMAPAS

128 BALANA, FATIMA BALIZA

129 BALANGUE, IRENE BELLONG

130 BALAURO, RENE DEQUITO

131 BALBOA, RONILO ANGELO CEREZOLA

132 BALDO, JAN PARR REYES

133 BALGEMINO, JOWEN TOMAGAN

134 BALICO, AIME HOPE PLANTIG

135 BALIGNASAY, FRANCES ELIJAH ALMADEN

136 BALLES, JAYGO MINA

137 BALLESCAS, JONEL VALENCIA

138 BALLESTEROS, SHELLA CALALUNG

139 BALMES, DARWIN DOTIG

140 BALUYOT, JOBELLE LOMBOS

141 BANAAG, HARLEY DAVE PEQUIT

142 BANATAO, JAYSON GATPANDAN

143 BANDING, JAMIRI SARIP

144 BANHAO, VINCENT DAVAS

145 BANTA, ROSE ANNE ABANILLA

146 BANTAYAN, CAMIL ALVAR

147 BAQUILAR, DARWIN DELOS SANTOS

148 BARCELLANO, JEWEL GRACE SAJUELA

149 BARIACTO, IRMA MALABAD

150 BARIBE, RICA DE NOVAH BELLO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 5 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BARON, WENDYLL DELA PEÑA

152 BARONA, JOJO CAQUILALA

153 BARREDO, JOHN PAOLO RAMOS

154 BASAÑEZ, CAROL CRUZA

155 BASE, NOEL MARAYA

156 BASILIO, REYMOND LOBA

157 BATACANDOLO, EDREZA VILLANUEVA

158 BATHAN, JOHNEL SANDOVAL

159 BATO, ONEIL TREVOR AUREADA

160 BATONGBAKAL, KIM CHRISTIAN VALERIO

161 BATOTO, JHUN CLYDE PADAYAO

162 BAUIT, MARK JOSHUA BENITEZ

163 BAUTISTA, DIANNE VILLARUEL

164 BAUTISTA, JENNY ROSE DOHINOG

165 BAUTISTA, KERVIN IAN ALONSO

166 BAUTISTA, MINERVA ANOCOP

167 BAYANI, ALISSANDRA ISABELLE AQUINO

168 BAYBAY, JOHN ISRAEL LEGASPI

169 BAYLIN, JEFF CLYDE SINGCOL

170 BAYNOSA, ALEXANDRIA BALESTRAMON

171 BEDOLIDO, ANNA LIZA GANADOS

172 BEDOLIDO, REYNALYN SAROSOS

173 BELEN, HARVIN JAKE LOZAGA

174 BENIGNO, REGINE CAOAGDAN

175 BENITO, ABDUL JABBAR BALABADAN

176 BENITO, HISAM BUAT

177 BERAÑA, LYKA JOY MENDOZA

178 BERDOS, CAROL JOYCE GUMAHIN

179 BEREBER, REY GARALDA

180 BERGANTINOS, JOHANNAH MAGBANUA

181 BERINGUEL, REXONNE ALMASIN

182 BERMUNDO, MINETTE ELIZABETH RICABLANCA

183 BERNANDINO, JEWEL MAE SAYO

184 BERNAS, DIANNE NIVALES

185 BESIN, JEFFREY CELZO

186 BETITA, DOWENJOYCE NICOLLE DE GUZMAN

187 BIBOSO, MELMAR JAY ABATA

188 BIDES, JULIE ANN BALANTUCAS

189 BILALE, ARVIN JAHN FADERAGAO

190 BINAG, JONATHAN BETIC

191 BLANCAFLOR, NEMESIO JR ASAN

192 BLANES, JOHN LUIS GAMBOA

193 BLEZA, CARISSA OBCENA

194 BOA, JOAN PRINCESS ALZATE

195 BOBADILLA, RODERICK PASCUA

196 BOBIS, EDZEN MAE VILLORENTE

197 BOGNOT, CATHLEEN BETTINA BION

198 BOLALIN, MARJOERICK RAYELA

199 BOLANTE, DIANNE

200 BOLANTE, KRISEL ELPA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 6 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 BONAOBRA, ALEXIS MARA LUZ SALACOT

202 BONGAY, JEHOVEN SY

203 BONGCO, KLAUDE PENALBA

204 BONIEL, GEMAKRIS ILAO

205 BONIFACIO, AUBREY MAE ICARANOM

206 BONIT, IAN WELHELM RICAFRENTE

207 BONSOL, MARIA KRISTELLE TINIO

208 BONTOG, IAN JASPER DELMO

209 BORDONES, LOU SYLVETTE JANEO

210 BOTARDO, PAUL EDWARD III BALLON

211 BRAZA, ANGELOU PEREN

212 BRAZA, LYZA DE MESA

213 BRIGOLI, JERAMY BONGO

214 BRIONES, JOHN RAMIREZ

215 BRON, MITCHEL JOSHUA BALBASTRO

216 BUAN, FATIMA AIRA ILAGAN

217 BUENCONSEJO, JONAS JAMES PEÑALOSA

218 BUENDIA, JOHN DANIEL SALCEDO

219 BULAUAN, BRYAN BONGALON

220 BULQUERIN, JOHANNA MARIE GONZALES

221 BUNAL, JELAICA RODRIGO

222 BUNAO, JASON GATAB

223 BUSTAMANTE, MELCHOR JR DULA

224 BUSTINERA, JAYSIL RONNIE CABRAL

225 CABACANG, ORLAND DURAN

226 CABALIDA, JASPER RICHARD JANOLINO

227 CABANGUNAY, MICHAELLA

228 CABEROY, PEARL AILEEN NAVALLASCA

229 CABREGA, AERON MICHAEL BALOY

230 CABRERA, MIGUEL ELGEM DIOSANA

231 CABUNGCAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE ROXAS

232 CABURNAY, JOHN LEO CAINTAPAN

233 CADELIÑA, NAILA SESISTA

234 CADUGO, DICYL BEN PAMA

235 CAGUIMBAL, ROSEBEL SHE MANGUIAT

236 CAINGLET, PEMARA FALLER

237 CALALUAN, FREYA JOY AÑONUEVO

238 CALAMBA, NICKY LOU GONZALES

239 CALDANE, JANELYN PAYAPA

240 CALIMBAS, RENZY MATEO

241 CALIXIHAN, JENNIFER SOLMAYOR

242 CALO, REMARTI GETUTUA

243 CAMANO, AUGUSTO JR SANOY

244 CAMIGUING, EYRALD JASON INTERIO

245 CAMPANER, JAY PAULO YAP

246 CAMPIONES, BAMBI VENUS

247 CANLAS, ANNETH GALANG

248 CANLAS, EDDIESON FELIX

249 CANTOR, JOAN ALABAT

250 CAPCO, MARK ANDREW ESPANTO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 7 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CAPULONG, MARIE JHO AVILA

252 CARANDANG, CHRISTINE JOY MACUHA

253 CARANDANG, RACHELLE EMMYLOU VELASCO

254 CARIÑO, ZORINNA ANNE VESAGAS

255 CARTAGENA, JUNE MAE DESAMPARADO

256 CARTAS, AZALIE CHRISTA AGDUYENG

257 CASAPAO, ANNA MARIE CONTRERAS

258 CASILI, KATHERINE REGACHUELO

259 CASTRO, MARCO ANGELO ESPEDILLON

260 CAYANG, DONNA ROSE GITO

261 CAYETANO, ALEJANDRO JR ENDRIGA

262 CAÑADIDO, BENIA NICETTE DIMACULANGAN

263 CAÑAMO, HARRY ANGEL APLASCA

264 CAÑEDO, JOHN ESMAEL MINGUITO

265 CAÑEGA, JESSABEL BANTILO

266 CAÑETE, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ALMANZOR

267 CELEMEN, MARIA SYLVIA EJE

268 CELINO, JANE ADENA

269 CELIZ, CHARISH ALTHEA JOY BALAD-ON

270 CELLONA, ARJUN PHILLIP LIMEN

271 CERVANTES, MON CHRISTIAN CANTOR

272 CESISTA, PATRICIA CAMILLE REYES

273 CHAVEZ, ALVIN-GIOR GALAPIA

274 CHENG, HANNAH KAYE DAGUNO

275 CHUA, MARJOIE SERRANO

276 CIDRO, ROWENA ARCILLAS

277 CINCO, KARL NIXON GICALE

278 CLEMENT, KEENRICH BOLIVAR

279 CLERIGO, PAULA ANDREA LESTINO

280 CLIMACO, JAN EASTER LYNNE SALACUP

281 CLOMA, JEFFREY MANSING

282 CLORADO, CHRISTINE MAY HOSANA

283 COLANGCAG, JUNAID BOTAWAN

284 COLICO, MARIA CONCEPCION SERRANO

285 COLOMA, MARY ANNE ALCAZAR

286 COLUMNA, RALPH MOSES PATRICIO

287 COMIA, LHEA MARIZ MANALO

288 COMODAS, HOWARD JIM ACUDO

289 CONAT, ROGENE CRISPINO

290 CONSIMINO, ROMNICK ESTIMADA

291 CORCUERA, JAKE SALVADOR PAÑARES

292 CORDERO, JOREN AQUINES

293 CORDOVA, BRAINARD ALIWALAS

294 CORONEL, MAE BAUTISTA

295 COROZ, JOHN PAUL GEGUIRA

296 CORTES, CHRISTIAN PAUL CATAYIN

297 COSAIN, ABDUL NAZIB IBRA

298 CREDO, MAE ANN RESUS

299 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTIAN NICOLE LLANILLO

300 CRUZ, KATRINA ANN BAIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 8 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CRUZ, MYKE JANE BRIONES

302 CUADRANTE, RICA FORNALEZA

303 CUAREZ, KELVIN CALUGAY

304 CUDAL, NESLYN GAOAT

305 CUETO, ARLENE RAMIREZ

306 CULTURA, ROMER JOHN UGMAD

307 CUTARAN, SHEENA MARIE AMORA

308 CUYA, SAMIRA ANNELI NAVARRO

309 DACLAN, ARIEL GARCIA

310 DADIZON, MIRZI JOICE BACSAL

311 DALANGIN, JOHN PAUL MAGNAYE

312 DALOGDOG, PHILIP JAN MINGKE

313 DAO-AS, MERYALE BOOCAN

314 DAPIE, AL-JANREE CABATO

315 DARACAY, JENNYVIEVE FLORES

316 DAROY, NIÑA ANGELIE GONZALES

317 DARVIN, NYGEL JAMES TATEL

318 DATU, KIMBERLY VIÑAS

319 DATU-DACULA, SHAMRANI JR JAEN

320 DATUHARON, SAMSODEN PANTAO

321 DAVAO, RYAN GABRIEL LOPEZ

322 DAYAWON, JASPER BRYAN CABALLERO

323 DE BELEN, JURIE ANN CRUZ

324 DE CASTRO, HANNAH VICTORIA PUNZALAN

325 DE CASTRO, HENRY JAY DIOKNO

326 DE CASTRO, LEA ANGELICA CONTAWE

327 DE CASTRO, MA ANGELICA GUADEZ

328 DE CASTRO, MERVIN DALISAY

329 DE CASTRO, MICHELLE DAYAG

330 DE CASTRO, PRINCESS ZARA SAGALA

331 DE CLARO, JUDY ANN CAMSON

332 DE GUIA, RON EMERALD OMEGA

333 DE GUZMAN, ELFIN DWRIGHT CAOILE

334 DE GUZMAN, LEA ARIANNE RIVERA

335 DE GUZMAN, NIKKO AMOROSO

336 DE JESUS, CHRISTOPHER URQUIOLA

337 DE LARA, JELLY ANN ROSE ODRONIA

338 DE LUNA, ANGELICA CATAPIA

339 DE MESA, ANGELA JOSEPHINE ABREA

340 DE OCAMPO, RUTHER SILVERIO

341 DE TORRES, ANGELICA MARIE NIÑA EBORA

342 DE VILLA, JHON PATRICK BATHAN

343 DE VILLA, MAEOUS BUENAOBRA

344 DECKER, JOHN VICTOR SANTIAGO

345 DEGAMO, RYAN VALLECERA

346 DEINLA, JOAN DEJITO

347 DEL ALFREDO, LANCE ASLEY BIATON

348 DEL MORAL, KINEATH MAY TAYACTAC

349 DEL ROSARIO, ELAINE ZARRAGA

350 DELA CRUZ, ROVELLE JR DE JESUS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 9 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

351 DELA PEÑA, ALBINO JR MURILLO

352 DELAMENTE, REGINE ORONAN

353 DELAS ALAS, HANNY JANE DE LEON

354 DELLOMES, RIZA JANE MARTINEZ

355 DELOS SANTOS, TRIXIA DENISE NARIO

356 DENUEVO, GELLI VILLAFANIA

357 DEQUILLA, QUEENIE LYN DEOCADES

358 DEQUIÑA, JASON DEONDO

359 DEREQUITO, PATRICIA MAE SUIZA

360 DEROGONGAN, JAMIL SERAD

361 DESCALZO, OSCAR JR BACANI

362 DESTURA, JERALDYN SINGH

363 DETABLAN, KENNETH CARL LATOG

364 DIAMLA, YUNOS MACAUMBANG

365 DIANGCA, JOHARI ALIMOZAMAN

366 DIAZ, RAYZEL PANTOJA

367 DIEZMOS, JOHN PAUL DE VILLA

368 DIMAANO, DHAN JOHN ENRICO

369 DIMACALING, HELTON GUIAMLOD

370 DIMAPORO, TARIQ AGUAM

371 DIMATATAC, JESUSA MAE ENRILE

372 DIVA, RENSIE DELA CRUZ

373 DIVINA, BRYAN CANALE

374 DOLIM, ANTOINETTE RENDON

375 DOMINGO, REAH JANE AMBAT

376 DOMINGUEZ, JANETH COLONIA

377 DOMINGUITO, DIVINA DEMONTEVERDE

378 DOMISIW, MARCO ERIC VILLAREAL

379 DOMPOL, MADZNA ARASALUN

380 DORADO, APRIL MALAPITAN

381 DORAGOS, MHEL AARON TABAOSARES

382 DOROTEO, BENISON RINGOR

383 DOTIMAS, ELLEN JILL ALIT

384 DUQUEZA, JESSA MAY DABU

385 DURAN, JHOENNY MARIE CARIÑO

386 EBIT, AUBRY MAE JAMILLA

387 EBO, MARIEL UY

388 EBREO, ELLA MARIE

389 ECALDRE, VAL JUNE TIBURCIO

390 EMPIC, RODOLFO CHRISTIAN UN

391 ENCABO, DENALENE KYLA CRISTOBAL

392 ENCARNACION, MARK JOHN RIVADENIERA

393 ENCINARES, GEMMA TOLENTINO

394 ENCINAS, CHARLIE MAE OLIVEROS

395 ENDRIL, CHRISTIAN JORGE VALENZUELA

396 ENGUIO, MARIJONNE EJANDRA

397 ENOC, THALIA SANDRA LIGAYA

398 ERMITA, SHERRY BALITOSTOS

399 ESCOBAL, ERICKSON NALOG

400 ESGANA, ANGELO OLASIMAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 10 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ESGUERRA, KANE ERROL REYES

402 ESMAIL, NASROLLA DACULA

403 ESPAÑOLA, JEREM MICAH LAURETA

404 ESPELETA, MA CRISLE TARDEO

405 ESPELITA, CHARLENE JANE

406 ESPELITA, LOURENCE MENDOZA

407 ESPERIDA, RAMON ESTEBAN OMADIO

408 ESPIRITU, ROOSEVELT SERDEÑA

409 ESPOLON, JOHN KENNETH EDESA

410 ESTO, HANNA CARMINA SACAY

411 ESTRADA, JAYPEE SULLANO

412 ESTRELLA, CHRIS JASON VILLANUEVA

413 ESTRELLA, PRINCESS GENE SANCHEZ

414 ESTRELLA, WOWIE MANLUSOC

415 ESTRELLANES, LORD MICHAEL CATUBIG

416 EUSEBIO, PETER IBAÑEZ

417 EVANGELISTA, REYNALD MACAM

418 EÑOLA, PATRICIA AIRA TATING

419 FABIAÑA, PATRICIA CHEL NOR LUZON

420 FACUNDO, SHYN VALENZUELA

421 FAILANA, ALYZZAH ZACHARY SARGENTO

422 FAJANILAN, HANNAH REA JUMAWID

423 FAJARDO, ALYANNA GAYLE BENOSA

424 FALALES, ERI MISTICA BEDAÑA

425 FAMINIAL, MA TERESA JALANDOON

426 FAMINIANO, GRAZEROELLE MAYE MAGALLON

427 FAMORCAN, MARK ELDRIDGE FAJILAGMAGO

428 FERNANDEZ, HANNA REI MARIE ALCOS

429 FERNANDEZ, HILLARY JANE CATIPAY

430 FERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO ESLIRA

431 FERNANDEZ, MA KRISTINA MAHINAY

432 FERRER, SHELLA MAE ARNAIZ

433 FETALVERO, ZACHARY SEAN NATOR

434 FLORENDO, GLAICA EVANGELISTA

435 FLORENDO, MELOUJANE MORENTE

436 FLORES, JILIE ANN DABODABO

437 FLORES, JOYCE ANN

438 FLORES, RAINE SISLEY PILARTA

439 FLORES, RUBY JADE SILAGAN

440 FLORIDA, CHRISTINE ANNE AVILA

441 FRANCIA, CARL BRYAN VILLEGAS

442 FRANCISCO, JEM PATE

443 FRANCISQUETE, RUBY JANE SARCINO

444 FRANE, ROSHELL CALDERON

445 FRIAS, EIZZLE LAZO

446 FUENTES, REYCON ANNABEL PINSAN

447 FURIO, TACQUIRE GEOFF ALAGOS

448 GABALDON, VANESSA ZAMORA

449 GABALES, KAMYLL JOYCE BORJA

450 GABATO, AUGUSTINE ABIERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 11 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

451 GABERIA, ELIJAH MARIE BELTRAN

452 GADILA, VINCENT FERRER

453 GAGANTE, PRINCESS JOY CASTILLO

454 GALAGATAN, MAE ANN DELOS SANTOS

455 GALAN, BLUEBELL GADIAN

456 GALFO, RESTY JOHN REBUYOS

457 GALGANA, SHENAN GARCIA

458 GALINDO, PAUL EDWARD CATIPAY

459 GALIZA, JERRIE MAY CASULLA

460 GALPO, KRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ

461 GAMAB, NORIELYN DIMAANO

462 GAMBE, MARLY CURAPAO

463 GAMBOA, ASHLYN SHANE DELA CRUZ

464 GAMBOA, MA ROSA AGUILAR

465 GAMBOA, MAEDELYN NARIO

466 GAMBOA, RIZALINE VILLAMER

467 GAMBOA, SUNSHINE DONGASO

468 GAMIT, ARVY JOY QUISQUIS

469 GANDAMASIR, JONADA TAULO

470 GAPE, ALGIN ROSCO

471 GARCIA, JEDIDIAH BROAS

472 GARCIA, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ

473 GARCIA, MERRYL ANYAYAHAN

474 GARCIA, SWEET DAWN VARGAS

475 GATBUNTON, SANNY LABIDE

476 GATDULA, MARY JOY CASUYON

477 GAYETA, JENNYLYN EBORA

478 GAYO, CYREL BIO

479 GENTAPANAN, ALPHONSE DAN MATUNDING

480 GERONIMO, JIGS LAZARO

481 GOCELA, IVY ROSE TAMPOS

482 GODOY, JONATHAN BENAMIRA

483 GOLEZ, RAFAEL JOSEPH DE LARA

484 GOLOSINO, RENE GIUSEPPE ICOY

485 GOMEZ, AUBREY LEI CANOVAS

486 GOMEZ, MHERISZA MEDINA

487 GOMEZ, WALLY BLONES

488 GOMONSANG, BENHALID SANTICAN

489 GONZAGA, DEZA MARIE CARREON

490 GONZALES, ANGIE DE CASTRO

491 GONZALES, ARLENE DE MATEO

492 GONZALES, JOY TERESA ANGELA ROSALES

493 GONZALES, NHEL PATRICK DE LEON

494 GORGOD, JILMA JAMORA

495 GOROSPE, GERALD DORADO

496 GORRE, REFFY ONG

497 GRACE, ALVIN LOPEZ

498 GRETAN, DESERIE YLANAN

499 GUARIN, RACQUEL CORTES

500 GUAVEZ, JEAN CRISTINE DALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 12 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

501 GUAÑO, SHARMAINE TIRONA

502 GUERRERO, LOVELIE DELIVA

503 GUIANG, CARYL ABRANTES

504 GUICO, KRYSTELL ANN BANDOL

505 GUITCHE, STEPHANIE BARRIENTOS

506 GUIÑEZ, JOMARI VILLA

507 GUMABONG, MERRYL SANTIAGO

508 GUTIERREZ, FRITZIE PATRON

509 H SALIC, ASIMA ABEDIN

510 HABAL, SARAH JANE QUIBOL

511 HABBILING, CHADRAYNE LESTER BAW-IL

512 HADJI AMER, SALAHODEN MITOMARA

513 HADJI FAISAL, JUBAIL PACA

514 HADJI MUSTAPA, AIMAN LAGUINDAB

515 HADJILATIP, SAMER AZURA

516 HASAN, ALBANI JR PATINTE

517 HERMIDA, JEANEL HAW

518 HERNAEZ, MARIA DENESSE CLET

519 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA VALENCIA

520 HERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE REFORMADO

521 HINDAP, FAITH SAWAY

522 HITTA, ANNA ROSE MERCED

523 HOSANA, MA VANESSA RAULE

524 IBNO, ABDULFAEYED MOHAMAD

525 IBO, LAWRENCE AUSTRIA

526 IBRAHIM, AMERHOSIEN SARIP

527 ICO, CREZELEIGH CARDONA

528 IGNACIO, LIEZEL PEREZ

529 IGNACIO, RIDDICK MEL ASUNCION

530 ILAGAN, ANGELICA BALAGANTIO

531 ILAGAN, KIM RECAÑA

532 ILAGAN, RYAN JOSEPH GARCIA

533 ILAO, JAMES NORBERT LEGPITAN

534 ILLUSTRICIMO, VIVIEN PALATTAO

535 IMPERIAL, JOHN CYRIL MAPA

536 INFANTE, ANGELIFE PINEDA

537 INTAL, ANGELU GRAJO

538 INTERINO, JESSICA JOYCE PELONE

539 INTOY, CHRISTIAN ANTOLIN

540 IPIL, JOHN FRANCIS LIZARDO

541 ISAGAN, LAURENCE MICHAEL ROSALES

542 ISTURIS, JOANNA CARLA TALADTAD

543 ITALIA, ANGELICA ABAGAT

544 ITULID, MA CHARLOTTE SEBASTIAN

545 ITUTUD, APRIL JOY PONSECA

546 IZON, ALIZA PUBLICO

547 JAMILLA, ANNA MAE YBAÑEZ

548 JAPON, STEFFANY TUTOR

549 JARANILLA, AUREN CLARENCE

550 JARAVATA, RONALD OCAMPO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 13 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

551 JASA, ELAINE ANDRE MARASIGAN

552 JAVA, DOMINIC CABALONGA

553 JAVIER, MARY JOY ARCILLA

554 JAVIER, NORINA LAZARO

555 JAVIER, VANESSA MARIE BILOG

556 JAVILLONAR, MA YOLANDA PALMA

557 JIMENEZ, MA CATHERINE MARQUEZ

558 JOSE, JONNEL ESTUBO

559 JOVEN, PHILIP RYAN MONTEZA

560 JULAO, DANICA LOUISE REYES

561 JUNTADO, JEAN FELIZARDO

562 JUSI, ROSHELLE GARCIA

563 KAPINA, RAILYN GARMA

564 KILAT, QUEENIE LEE BONCALES

565 KO, KRISTINE KASANDRA ARNADO

566 LABANDERO, CHRISTINE MAYOR

567 LABRADOR, CHARLAINE GAYLE EUSEBIO

568 LACASANDILE, ALVIN LADIERO

569 LADAO, CHRISTINE DAPAL

570 LAGAMAYO, LEONARD IVAN LABITAG

571 LAGBAS, ZAC BAZAS

572 LAGUC, FREYA MAE BESAS

573 LAGUMBAY, HONEY LYN PENALES

574 LAHER, NOREEN AGLE

575 LAIDA, GREGORY CAGUICLA

576 LALIMARMO, KENNETH POSECION

577 LAMSIN, CHARLIE RENEEL ORIAS

578 LANDICHO, JESSICA MICUA

579 LANZA, NERISSA GONZAGA

580 LAO, BRYLLE WING HONG DE LOS SANTOS

581 LAPUZ, REYMART ALPANTA

582 LARA, RENZELL ALYKA MORA

583 LARANJO, INGIL JAMES SUNRAY ESPINOSA

584 LASAC, JOHN GERICK ACAPULCO

585 LATASA, JANNALEE ABEJO

586 LAURENTE, LIAHONA PAROT

587 LAYSON, JERRY MAY BAUTISTA

588 LAYUG, JERICKO RICARDO

589 LAZAGA, CYRRUSS JAY GILLERA

590 LAZARO, CRISVI EBORA

591 LECTOR, PRINCESS THEA OGAYON

592 LEJARDE, YYA CIANELLE LASQUITE

593 LEONCITO, IDELLE LYN BONOS

594 LEVANTINO, RYAN LEAL

595 LEYESA, CHARVIE ANN COMIA

596 LI, SHERWIN ROQUE

597 LINDRES, LEANNE JOYCE CONCEPCION

598 LIRAZAN, KIM JOSHUA DILAN

599 LISCANO, HIROSIKA FERRER

600 LLAMAS, CARLA REMANESES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 14 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

601 LLAMAS, DANELLIE CARMELO

602 LLORCA, JULIE THERESE ECHAVEZ

603 LLORENTE, KATHLEEN JAYNE GRIPO

604 LO, JOHN KENNETH TOROBA

605 LOPEZ, KIMMUEL GLER

606 LOPEZ, MIGUEL NIKOLAI PADUA

607 LORENZO, TERRENCE RODNEY TUNGOL

608 LOÑGALONG, MARK ANDREW LOÑGALONG

609 LUCHAVEZ, LORIE MAE TABOG

610 LUMANDAS, IMEL JEFF LOMA

611 LUMAPAS, MARJORY JB REYES

612 LUNA, ALEXANDER BALANI

613 LUNA, SWITJEL ANAY

614 LUNARIO, CHAIRYL MAHINAY

615 MABASO, JULAN GARCIANO

616 MACABATO, ALNAIR BALINDONG

617 MACABUMBUN, YASSER DAGALANGIT

618 MACALANGCOM, NORHAMIDAH MASCARA

619 MACALINO, HAZEL CAPANAS

620 MACALMA, JAY-R GARCIA

621 MACARAIG, ANGELLIE HIDALGO

622 MACARAIG, CARMELA FAITH RABANO

623 MACATANGAY, ANGELICA OLARTE

624 MACATANGAY, DHONNA CELEMEN

625 MACATANGAY, MA CLEOPATRA MENDOZA

626 MACERO, MERRY JOY RAYMUNDO

627 MACOY, FAITH JOAN PIOQUID

628 MADLANGBAYAN, JAMAIHA AGUSTIN

629 MAGANDIA, ABDUL NADJER MACAUSOR

630 MAGBANUA, ALLYANNA PATRISHA TAVERA

631 MAGBANUA, EVA MAE DALOGDOG

632 MAGBITANG, JENNY ROSE NAVARRO

633 MAGBOO, NIKKI ROSE VILLACAMPA

634 MAGDARAOG, JERIC CABALQUINTO

635 MAGDUA, MICA MAE LADICA

636 MAGNAYE, IVY GUNTING

637 MAGPOC, CHRISTINE TUAZON

638 MAGSINO, JEROLD CALIBOSO

639 MAGSINO, JESSICA TRAQUIÑA

640 MAGTO, DANDEL INOCIAN

641 MAHAIT, PATRICK MERCADO

642 MALABRIGO, NEM PATRICIA MARIE ABORDO

643 MALCO, YUL JR GUTIERREZ

644 MALIT, ALYANNA MARIE TOLENTINO

645 MALLO, KESIELYN MAGTUBO

646 MALUMBAGA, CATHYMAE MONTAJES

647 MAMAC, LLYOD GEALON

648 MAMING, DAN RONALD SAGUID

649 MANALANG, ERICA JOYCE QUIAMBAO

650 MANALILI, JUMVEE DELOS REYES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 15 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

651 MANALO, ALEXA MAE MENIERVA

652 MANALO, CHRISTINE JOY DIZON

653 MANALO, MYREEN FERRER

654 MANANSALA, PRINCES NICOLE FRENILA

655 MANGAOANG, QUENTIN ROI BASILIO LACERNA

656 MANIMBAO, JOHN JERIC DAYRIT

657 MANIPIS, NICOLE JADE DUARTE

658 MANTICA, ERICA MARI SUMICAD

659 MANUEL, SHAYNE MARGARETTE KABILING

660 MAPACPAC, SAMIE MOLATO

661 MARANGA, JANICE LADA

662 MARASIGAN, DIANA MARIE GONZALES

663 MARIAL, KRISTINE KEITH DAGPIN

664 MAROHOM, AL-FAROUK CUMILAO

665 MARONILLA, ROZANO ABILA

666 MARTINEZ, KEN OLIVA FERNANDO

667 MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINA BOREGA

668 MARTINEZ, PAOLO RAY MEJICA

669 MARUHOM, ARIPODEN PAGAYAWAN

670 MASAGNAY, JUDEAT HINOLAN

671 MASALTA, AL MIKEL ZASPA

672 MASAUDLING, CITABELLA GORRE

673 MATA, JESSIE ROY RAGAS

674 MATANDAG, JOLITO BALLESTEROS

675 MATAVERDE, BERNADETH SINTONES

676 MATIAS, JOHN PACUMIOS

677 MAULION, ZOWIE ZHAIRA MAGBANUA

678 MAURO, ANGELICA PAIRA

679 MAURO, MICHELLE ANNE MACALMA

680 MAYA, DARWIN CABAHUG

681 MAYOR, JAMES JORGE JR REED

682 MAYOR, MARK JOHN LUEGO

683 MAÑACAP, MARK ANTHONY MAMAC

684 MEDINA, JACKY DREED MAGNAYE

685 MEDINA, NELVIN KENT GUBAT

686 MEDINA, RAIZA JOY DELA ROSA

687 MEJARES, MARY JOY GUIMEO

688 MEJIA, JANNAH PAULINE SABINIANO

689 MEJICO, EVANGELINE PERILLA

690 MEJICO, GAISLY MAJABA

691 MELENDRES, MARIANNE SO

692 MELGAZO, JOANNE MAR OTARA

693 MELGO, RHEALIZA VILLAGORDA

694 MENDAÑA, BEVERLY ANDAL

695 MENDIOLA, RANDOLPH VIZCARRA

696 MENDOZA, ARIANE JOY TOLENTINO

697 MENDOZA, CAROL ROSALES

698 MENDOZA, CRESTHEL LISA LEYSON

699 MENDOZA, FLORENAZON MEDUL

700 MENDOZA, JHON PAULO ARIATE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 16 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

701 MENDOZA, JOANN LAZONA

702 MENDOZA, JOSA LEAN TAMAYO

703 MENDOZA, MARY JOYCE ARCEO

704 MENDOZA, MEL FRANCIS ERNI

705 MERCADO, JOMER TONGOL

706 MERCADO, LEONIE CABRAL

707 MESINA, MA ARIAN GRACE KUAN

708 METRAN, KIM MELODY DAPAT

709 MILLANES, SIONEF V VALENZUELA

710 MIPA, CHRISTIAN KENNETH SERABUNO

711 MIRANDA, JOHN PAUL ROMERO

712 MOJAL, ARIANNE JOYCE VIRAY

713 MONTANO, GERALD MORRIS

714 MONTEHERMOSO, JAMAN MOSCAYA

715 MONTEJO, JAMES SAMAÑEGO

716 MONTEJO, JENY ROSE BILEN

717 MONTEMOR, ISMAEL JR DURAN

718 MONTES, KENT HARVEY GABO

719 MONZONES, JICEL LINGON

720 MORATA, JULES ANTHONY MAIZ

721 MORTEL, KING FERDINAND PANGANIBAN

722 MUEGA, MARIA ANGELICA CARAAN

723 MULI, HAZEL GRACE BIÑAS

724 MUSTAPHA, RAIDAH CASINILLO

725 MUYCO, KARL DENICE VILLAFLOR

726 MUÑOZ, HONEY MHEI JOVEN

727 NAJERA-LADERA, MARIENELFRESH DOMA

728 NALLATAN, JESSA NOVERO

729 NANALE, JUSTIN YVES OGHAYON

730 NARAZO, KENNETH JAY DETOYA

731 NARZOLES, SHANNON MANAGUIT

732 NATAÑO, JENETTE LANTAYONA

733 NATINO, KIARA MARIE BALCE

734 NATIVIDAD, DYNA ANYAYAHAN

735 NAVAROSA, JEREMIAH FUENTES

736 NAZARENO, JONAZ SANTOS

737 NAZARETA, JAIMEER ADAM PARDILLA

738 NEGRO, REY JOSHUA ALLANARAIZ

739 NERI, RONNIEL BACAR

740 NISAL, FAHAD EVANGELISTA

741 NIVERO, FEARL KRISTINE MENDOZA

742 NOBLE, LORLIE JOY SEMILLANO

743 NOLASCO, GEMMA PRIL MAMARADLO

744 NOLASCO, TRISHA FLAME BALLARTA

745 NONO, FRANIE RAY JOHN DOMO

746 NOR, AIZA BASON

747 NORONIO, JEFFREY ZAMORA

748 NOROÑA, IRIS NICOLAI MARTINEZ

749 NORTEZ, MARIUS ANGELO BIHASA

750 NOVENO, CRISTINE JOY RIVERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 17 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

751 NOVICIO, ERICCA LANUTAN

752 NUDNUD, SANCHIE KYRA MANGUILIMOTAN

753 NUÑEZ, JOHN PHILIP CLET

754 OBIEN, RHANZEL

755 OBMINA, MARK LOUIE MALIMBAN

756 OCA, SHIELA MAE SARTE

757 OCFEMIA, JENNYLYN GARCIA

758 OCHAVILLO, NESSA PASCUAL

759 OCONER, BIANCA TRIA

760 OLAGUER, ANGELA PAULINE JALMANZAR

761 OLAN, CHARLIE FLAVIANO

762 OLI, RONEL JR LAMIGO

763 OLIGARIO, AIRA DE GUZMAN

764 OMAY, FADELLA MAE BRAGA

765 OMBAÑA, RICHIE ESCUADRO

766 OMEGA, VEBERLYN JAE CALISO

767 ONG, PAUL IAN GUILARAN

768 ORAIS, ABBIE JEAN MARIE GUINO

769 ORDAS, CASELYN CARRIDO

770 ORENDAIN, APRIL KATE PALMERO

771 ORONICO, JESECA SUDIJANA

772 ORSENE, CHARLES KENNETH FAUSTINO

773 OSANO, JHON VINCE RETONIO

774 PAALAM, JOHNRY HARINA

775 PACHECO, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES

776 PACHECO, MARY JOY BANOGON

777 PACHECO, RAMILA ANNE ARGOTE

778 PADERES, JAYMARK DIAMADA

779 PADIS, MANDIE BARREDO

780 PAGCU, MITCHELLE BERNARDO

781 PAGLINGAYEN, HANNA MAGUNDAYAO

782 PAITON, WILMA GLUMAL

783 PALAFOX, KAREN

784 PALAWAN, JUHAR BANSIL

785 PALERO, VAN SHAIRA BUSA

786 PALING, JERALYN PLAZA

787 PANAGUITON, ARLENE SIBONGGA

788 PANGANIBAN, APRIL SHYLA COLLERA

789 PANGATUNGAN, ELMER ARONG

790 PANGHARI, PAUL DENMARK SOURIBIO

791 PANGILINAN, AUREEIN FORRO

792 PANGILINAN, KRISTEL MUÑOZ

793 PANIM, KENNETH FERNANDEZ

794 PANINGBATAN, ARJAY PORTUGAL

795 PANTE, CRIZ CHARL FAUSTO

796 PANTINOPLE, NORIE JEAN PLANOS

797 PARAGUAS, MESHEL THALIA MAE CARDOZA

798 PARAS, PHATRIZCIA MHAE CASUPANAN

799 PAREDES, ALANEE BARZAGA

800 PAREDES, ANALEE BARZAGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 18 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

801 PASCUA, JOHN LEOMAR MANALO

802 PASCUAL, DENISE GABRIELLE FERNANDO

803 PASCUAL, LHOUFEL AQUINO

804 PASCUAL, MICHAL ROSS DE GUZMAN

805 PASIA, VIVIAN TIN-TIN ANDAL

806 PATAWARAN, NIKKA ANNE GONZALVO

807 PATOMBON, RICHIELYN JOY MAKILAN

808 PAULETE, JOE DENNIS TOLENTINO

809 PAULITE, WYNDELL LOU NAEL

810 PAUNER, KAREN JANE AGUSTIN

811 PELIMER, MA STEPHANIE JUANICO

812 PELIMER, QUENNIE PEARL QUIRONG

813 PELONGO, LUTHY JANE ESPINAS

814 PENASO, JHONA MAE LAMES

815 PENDON, APRIL JOY FEBRERO

816 PENSON, KATHEREEN AVENDAÑO

817 PERALTA, CELESTINO JR SABELA

818 PEREZ, ANGELO ROBERT RACRAQUIN

819 PEREZ, LEE ANNE AQUINO

820 PERLAS, MA ELOISA ROCO

821 PEROY, APRIL MAY FAJARDO

822 PERSINCULA, ROSE ANN VALENCIA

823 PERTEZ, JULIUS RANIER SUMANG

824 PERTEZ, JUSTINE MAENARD SUMANG

825 PESIMO, RUFUS BABASA

826 PESTAÑO, MARY THERESE ABUNTO

827 PEÑA, ARNEL JR CHAVEZ

828 PEÑA, MARC KRISTOFFER BRAVO

829 PEÑA, PATRICK DORIA

830 PEÑAMAYOR, RIZ ELAINE

831 PIGTE, JEAN HYRAH AQUINO

832 PILAPIL, ANGELICA LABODIT

833 PILAPIL, ROSELLE PARAYDAY

834 PIMENTEL, RHOIMEL DAVE GORNEZ

835 PINEDA, GLENN RUSSEL CABILING

836 PINGUL, JHENA MARIZ NAVARRO

837 PINO, LILIAN PUNAY

838 PINOTE, MOHAMMAD BIHISTE ABOLAIS

839 POLIQUIT, HELEN GRACE

840 PONCE, HANNA CARMELA SORREDA

841 PONCE, JETHRO MACASIEB

842 PONCE, PAULIEN GAIL TIBON

843 PORTES, ANDREA BULAWAN

844 PORTILLO, VANESSA MERCADO

845 POYATOS, PHIL MICHAEL CASASOS

846 PRADES, GABRIEL NOE AUSTRIA

847 PRIETO, ILUMINADO III SISON

848 PRIETO, KATHERINE ROSS

849 PULLAN, GEL FRANCIS CONSEBIDO

850 PUNDATO, JANISAH MUTO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 19 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

851 PUNDATO, NABEL BATUA-AN

852 PUTIAN, JOLLY JEAN TIMAAN

853 QUIERREZ, YAHLINNE COMBALICER

854 QUIJANO, JAN ROBERT TANGAL

855 QUIMNO, JESSABEL CANCILLER

856 QUINTINO, CHARNEY DELA CRUZ

857 QUINTINO, JAYBEE ELLASO

858 QUISMUNDO, JOHN LAUREN BOISER

859 QUITA, RHEA ARPIA

860 RABANG, ROI GABRIEL FRANCO

861 RABINO, MARY JOY RUADO

862 RABINO, SHELA MERCADO

863 RABIT, RENZ ROCKY DE DIOS

864 RABUCO, ROCES JAMAELA DELA CRUZ

865 RACMAN, ABULKHAIR ACRAMAN

866 RAFAELA, JONAS AMORES

867 RAGASAJO, DENINE MORABE

868 RAMIREZ, CHARISSE JEN PARADEZA

869 RAMOS, AL AUSHEN RAMOS

870 RAMOS, JAN TRISTAN TORIANO

871 RAMOS, JOHN CEDRIC OCAMPO

872 RAMOS, MEL PATRIS MAE OLIVA

873 RAMOS, SHAIRA ALYZZA PAYCANA

874 RAMOS, VANESSA YVONE DUMLAO

875 RANQUE, MYCA JEAN TAGUD

876 RARO, ANGELIKA VIRTUS

877 RAZO, CHEISER ANN

878 RAÑESIS, GIOVANNI SAJOL

879 READER, TRACEY JANE TELETELI

880 REBULLAR, GLADYS MAY SOLIS

881 RED, SAT DY GRACECIOUS THZALIA AGAO

882 REDONDO, LEANE FAYE EGUIA

883 REGLOS, CHEVEY ANNE GARCIA

884 RELANO, RIZALINO RABINO

885 RELECIO, MARY FE SANCHEZ

886 REMOLLO, LESLIE SIBAYAN

887 RESURRECCION, ROSE ANN EVANGELISTA

888 REVITA, JULIOUS CASTRO

889 REYES, JHUNELYN TAÑO

890 REYES, JOHN JOSHUA ABALOS

891 REYES, LESLIE CONGRESO

892 REYES, MARIA CAMILLA MANALANSAN

893 REYES, MARIED SANTOS

894 REYES, RAYMART AGUILAR

895 REYNANCIA, MARISOL DADEA

896 REYNERA, ANGELICA ALZATE

897 RIVANO, MILA ROSE VILLAFRANCA

898 RIVAS, GIL AMIEL HERNANDEZ

899 RIVERA, RICHMARK MINDEORO

900 ROBLES, JAIMIE RAPHAELA LUCIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 20 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ROCHE, WOWIE MACAPAZ

902 RODEJO, BIANCA LIEZEL PATAWARAN

903 RODIL, ADELLE MARIE ISIDRO

904 RODOLFO, MARK ALEEN GATO

905 RODRIGUEZ, HARVEY MERCADO

906 RODRIGUEZ, IRISH MAE ISORENA

907 RODRIGUEZ, KISHA ANN ARENAS

908 ROJAS, DENNIS DEO AMANTE

909 ROJAS, MARIANNE GESITE

910 ROJAS, RAQUEL RASE

911 ROMANO, JOHN MARK

912 ROMANO, MARIE JESSICA CHRISTINE DEMONTEVERDE

913 ROMAS, GESELA MAE DEPOSITARIO

914 ROMERO, JERICHO CAMACHO

915 ROMERO, KEY BORROMEO

916 RONDERO, BRIAN PAULO LIM

917 ROQUE, JULIUS CAESAR BANDOLA

918 ROSALES, NELSON JR TALIMONGAN

919 ROSALES, RACHEL ANNE ROSALES

920 ROSALINAS, MARK ANTHONY BELMONTE

921 ROSALLOSA, JOAQUIN RUDOLFO

922 ROSARIO, JULIUS LAWRENCE CABABAHAY

923 ROSETE, CHRISTIAN MONGE

924 SABADO, JONALYN OREL

925 SABALE, FREM ROSS BELARMINO

926 SABANDO, JOHN OLIVER PREAGIDO

927 SABARITA, SHIERRA MARIE

928 SABIJON, GEORGE ALLAN LUMBO

929 SABIO, CHIPPER AVE DRILON

930 SABIO, ELBERTH AMANDY

931 SABSALON, KIM BALIDOY

932 SABTAL, ALKHABER SAKKAM

933 SADSAD, CLAUDINE MARIE

934 SAGANG, ARCHER ALILING

935 SAHASHI, KANNA MADRID

936 SAIP, ABDULLAH DIMA

937 SAJULAN, DEARLYN NONATO

938 SALAMERO, JUVAINA GATDULA

939 SALANGSANG, EMY JOY DELOS REYES

940 SALAZAR, PHILIP ANINAO

941 SALAZAR, RENALYN DIOKNO

942 SALCEDO, JESUS JR RAYCO

943 SALENTES, JUDE OCENAR

944 SALMORIN, JAN IVY DACEAN

945 SALVA, DHINE JOSEPH VERSALES

946 SALVADOR, CHRISTINE JOY VILLAS

947 SALVADOR, GEORGE JOVERT PLACIDO

948 SALVADOR, KYRA JOEICE VAN QUIRONG

949 SAM, JERLYN WENCESLAO

950 SAMAR, KARL EVAN POLLOSO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 21 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

951 SAMBAYAN, HAZEL GRACE BROZO

952 SAMENTAR, MA MAE RUBINO

953 SAMPIANO, BAI SHARALANIE BALINDONG

954 SANGALANG, ARGIE PRAXIDIO

955 SANGALANG, KIMBERLY ALIMURONG

956 SANGIL, LESTER MIRADOR

957 SANOY, ESTEBAN JR LENARES

958 SANTACERA, HAZEL JANE TABAGO

959 SANTIAGO, JINKY PHILLIP ROSALES

960 SANTIAGO, MARC FEVI ESCARDA

961 SANTIAGO, MARIA CONCEPCION REINOSO

962 SANTIAGO, MERINELA JOSE

963 SANTICAN, AL AIN AMINODEN

964 SANTIDAD, RON JUSTIN QUISTO

965 SANTILLA, AELYNE ROSE LOPEZ

966 SANTONIL, MA REACIELO DE GUZMAN

967 SANTOS, JHASMINE DIAZ

968 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO QUIMPO

969 SANTOS, REGINE SALUNDAGUIT

970 SANTOS, STEPHEN GYRUS AGUSTIN

971 SANUCO, DARYL BUMANGLAG

972 SARANGANI, ALEYA DANGCAL

973 SARCIA, OWEN SEMILLA

974 SARDENIOLA, MESSIAH TOLENTINO

975 SARIP, HASHOBA MANGURUN

976 SARIP, SUAIB ANGNI

977 SARMIENTO, FATIMA FEDERIZO

978 SEGUNIAL, DAVE GUEVARRA

979 SEGURA, FOWLER DERLA

980 SELORIO, KERCEL ANN PEDRONAN

981 SEMANA, DEVIMER JANINE UGADDAN

982 SEMBRANO, ALEXANDER AMIT

983 SEMERA, DARYL FERNANDEZ

984 SERRANO, JENNIFER PAROCHA

985 SERRANO, RIVA MIKEL BUENAVENTURA

986 SEVILLA, RACHELLE BELLE QUINQUILERIA

987 SEÑORA, APPLE JOY FLORES

988 SIBAYAN, LEAH MAE GUTIERREZ

989 SIDIC, HASANOR BALINDONG

990 SIGUA, PORCHIA MEJICA

991 SILFAVAN, CAROLEINE FAILANA

992 SILLA, VIA PATRICIA ZOLETA

993 SILVERIO, LOU RAIMOND PAUL CAPACETE

994 SILVESTRE, RUPERTO III FERNANDEZ

995 SIQUIG, CYRELLE GARCIA

996 SOLANO, JOMELITO NAVAJA

997 SOLIS, JUSTER MARIANO

998 SOLOMON, ANDREW PITALLANO

999 SOLOMON, LORENA MISTA

1000 SOMOTIA, LAWRENCE SUNEGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 22 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 SORIANO, JONBENETT LORENZO

1002 SORREDA, JOHN ROBERT DE LA CRUZ

1003 SOTTO, ANALISA COSTOLO

1004 SUAL, LOWELLA ANN MORLA

1005 SUARNABA, CHERRY LYN MALLORCA

1006 SUPAN, LEONARDO JR ACADEMIA

1007 SY, PATRICK ANTHONY GO

1008 TABANIAG, ARRY AMBROSIO

1009 TABELONA, MICHAEL RAY DATU

1010 TABUSARES, CHRISTELLE JOYCE AREVALO

1011 TALAY, KIMVERLY GARBOSA

1012 TALINIO, HAZEL JOY KATON

1013 TALLER, JUANITO CALLEJA

1014 TALLOD, ANA MARIE SISON

1015 TALLORIN, LEW JANNE SOLOMON

1016 TAN, BERNARD ELIE SANCHEZ

1017 TAN, KIMBERLY IANNE CAMANGON

1018 TAN, RYAN CARL JOCSON

1019 TANDOC, YAJAIRA LADAO

1020 TANGALIN, CHRISTIAN HURRY LIMBAN

1021 TANGALIN, JOSEPH GLENN LIMBAN

1022 TANGGURAK, JABBER SALILAMA

1023 TANO, DIVINIA PIEDAD

1024 TANOG, AINA SARIP

1025 TANOG, SHARIEFADA ADIONG

1026 TANTE, RONNIE NIVAL

1027 TAPAR, KAREN CLARIDADES

1028 TE, SUNSHINE PRADO

1029 TEMPLADO, CHRISTIAN ISAAC SANTOS

1030 TENORIO, JENNY ANN DECANO

1031 TEODORO, JASMIN STA ISABEL

1032 TERNAL, VIVIALYN SANTIAGO

1033 TEVAR, ELLAINE CALAGUI

1034 TEVES, JAKE TUPAZ

1035 TIALBAN, LAVEN MAULION

1036 TIEDRA, RICARTE III CABUSLAY

1037 TIEMSEN, HONEY GRACE BOJOS

1038 TINGZON, JOHN APRIL GONZALES

1039 TOGLE, CLARENCE ALIBOGA

1040 TOLDO, EMALYN ABDUL

1041 TOLENTINO, CATHERINE RAMOS

1042 TOMOGSOC, PRIMEE JANE BAT-OG

1043 TORRES, KRISTILLE MAE BATIANCILA

1044 TORRES, MARCRISELVIE PAJE

1045 TORRES, MARK JOSEPH PEÑALBA

1046 TORRES, SHING

1047 TUMALIUAN, RANDY DABO

1048 TUMBAGA, ARIANNE MAE TAOP

1049 TUMBALE, SHAIRA LOZADA

1050 TURGO, LIEZL RUTAQUIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 23 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 UDASAN, MOHAMMAD ALNOBIE H SALIC

1052 ULAN, PRINCESS KIM PABUSTAN

1053 ULIP, VENUS GALANTA

1054 UMADAC, CARMELA LEE AGBISIT

1055 UMALI, DIANNE DINGLASAN

1056 UMALI, JASPER PHILLIP ILAGAN

1057 UMPAR, GELLANIE ALMOCERA

1058 UNTALAN, JOSHUA DELIN

1059 URBIZTONDO, MAE ANGENETH FRIAS

1060 URDANETA, DONNALYN CARREON

1061 URGEL, SHEILA MAE HOYBIA

1062 URMENETA, YVONNIE ENTERIA

1063 USMAN, ABDUL RAHIM MUNDAS

1064 UY, NICOLE ANDREA KAYE CHAN

1065 UYCHONGCO, JANICA TAM

1066 VAILOCES, JORDAN SANCHEZ

1067 VALBUENA, LUIS MIGUEL ESPINOSA

1068 VALDEZ, AIRA DIANE MACARAEG

1069 VALDEZ, LEOMAR CULIBRA

1070 VALDEZ, SHERLENE DIMACULANGAN

1071 VALENCE, KATE ERIKA ESPINOSA

1072 VALENCIA, JERRICO RAMOS

1073 VALENZUELA, CELINE ANNE MARASIGAN

1074 VALENZUELA, JHOMEL VILLANUEVA

1075 VALENZUELA, MA LISETTE HERNANDEZ

1076 VALIENTE, JEAN PAUL AVILA

1077 VALLIDO, NORVIELYNN BUNDA

1078 VARGAS, DANICA PACIS

1079 VARQUEZ, DANIEL MIKEE MEJARES

1080 VASQUEZ, RUBELON INCIPEDO

1081 VELORIA, BABY JANE ORLINO

1082 VELORIA, MARILYN CACUYONG

1083 VERANO, KAREN MAY RET

1084 VERGARA, DARLENE LAYLO

1085 VERGARA, KENNETH MENDOZA

1086 VERGARA, SARAH MAE DELA CRUZ

1087 VICTORIA, MIRIELLE DELA CRUZ

1088 VICTORIA, NEIZZER KEANS REYES

1089 VILLANUEVA, CEDRICK SILANG

1090 VILLANUEVA, EDMAR SOLIMAN

1091 VILLANUEVA, HATCH ENTIERRO

1092 VILLANUEVA, MARIZ BERNADETH DOLOR

1093 VILLAPANDO, PATRICK ANDAY

1094 VILLAR, MARK JAYSON PORTUCELA

1095 VILLARANDA, DARLING PEARL ANDRADA

1096 VILLAREAL, JOEMAR CERDEÑO

1097 VILLAREAL, JOSH AUSTRIA

1098 VILORIA, KYLE CHRISTIAN UTAYDE

1099 VISTA, WABERLY NACION

1100 VIZCO, ERWIN II JALANDONI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CUSTOMS BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 22 & 23, 2017 Page: 24 of 24

Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 WAWA, ALLAIZA NETH SAGGE

1102 WEEKS, GABRIELLE DJANICA LADINES

1103 WU, KRISTINA MARIE TAMPUS

1104 YAP, ELYZA GELLADO

1105 YAP, RAUL JR ACABADO

1106 YARANON, ALFRED JR ABABON

1107 YBAÑEZ, ARTHURO JR FORMELLES

1108 YCO, MICHAEL DEAN PINEDA

1109 YMATA, YMAN FLORALDE

1110 YU, NIKEE

1111 YU, PATRICIA ANN MARIE MACARAEG

1112 YULDE, XEUS PANTOJA

1113 YWAYAN, LYNDON VERZOSA

1114 ZORILLA, ELOISA KATRINA GATDULA

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

November 2017 Interior Designer Licensure Board Examination Results

The board examination for the November 2017 Interior Designer had been determined by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Friday. As detailed through the official website of PRC, 473 took the examination held last November 7, 2017 and only 113 of them passed the licensure.

The commission’s Board of Interior Design administered the board exam held in Manila and was able to release the name of passers after 8-working days of the scheduled examination.

The chairperson of the board Sonia Santiago-Olivares headed the licensure and assisted by board member Maria Carlota D. Hilvano. For all those who passed, it is advisable that they visit the website of PRC online (prc.gov.ph) to check the necessary guidelines and requirements for their official registration.

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the INTERIOR DESIGNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 7, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 4
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABUEG, SAMANTHA KHAN
2 BRAVO, ANA MARIA CASIBUAL
3 BUENO, MICHELLE TAN
4 BULAN, BRYAN RAY DELFIN
5 BUSQUE, MARIA IRENE TALIBONG
6 CALASARA, CAMEL JOY DEBIL
7 CARLOS, MICAELA DE DIOS
8 CEMBRANO, JENNIFER JEANETTE POSA
9 CERVAÑA, CAROLINE PROFETA
10 CESTINA, ANGELA PINTO
11 CHAN, SOPHIE IRAH YOUNG
12 CHAN, STACY MAE CHAN
13 CHUA, HANNA ANGELA SUN
14 CHUA, JOANNA LAUREN DY
15 CHUG, JANNEAL AVY REYES
16 CLEMENTE, SYRIL JENDRYL CORONEL
17 CONCHA, SAMANTHA FELISSE CALONZO
18 CONDINO, MARY JOY OCAMIA
19 CRUZ, ROYD SANTIAGO
20 CUEVAS, GIANNE CARLETTE PAUNILLAN
21 DALISTAN, RYANNA BEATRICE SERAPIO
22 DARJAN, RENABELLE URGEL
23 DAVID, CHRISTIAN DEMERAY
24 DE GUZMAN, LEA MARIS ARGAMAZO
25 DE JESUS, ANDRE REYES
26 DE JESUS, TRISHA ANGELA TORREGOZA
27 DE JOYA, JOANNER MARIUS TAMAYAO
28 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA FREZA SARAH FLAVIER
29 DE LEON, SIMON LAMBERT AYROSO
30 DE LOS SANTOS, JHAY-AR BRUNO
31 DECEPIDA, MARK GREGORY ADON
32 DECIERDO, ARNOLD HANS SALVARIA
33 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CARMELA LAZAR
34 DERECHO, JULLA DONAL
35 DIEGO, JOANNA ROSE AMPIL
36 DIESTO, MARIEKEA GAIL CACHUELA
37 DIMALANTA, JOSE MARTIN PAOLO NUÑEZ
38 DIONISIO, CELINE ANNE ESTRELLA
39 DOMINGO, KARLA ANGELINE BAGA
40 DURAN, BIANCA YSABELLE TIAMZON
41 DY, HANNAH JIORELLA SIY
42 EDRA, JAN CEL FELIZE JAREÑO
43 ELIZON, CHRISTINE MAE SOLERO
44 ESQUIBIL, MARK CHRISTIAN GARCIA
45 ESTEVES, JENNY ROSE MANAHAN
46 ESTILLERO, JAYSON ESTREMERA
47 ESTRELLA, MARIA VICTORIA CRUZ
48 EVANGELISTA, MARIAE ANLACAN
49 FERNANDEZ, ERIKA DANIELLE REQUIRON
50 FERNANDEZ, JAY RONALD BEATIZULA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the INTERIOR DESIGNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 7, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 4
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
51 FLORES, JOHN REY JARBADAN
52 FLORES, KRISTIN ANDRES
53 FLORES, MA ROZEL BRAZIL
54 GALLARDO, MELVIN CAÑETE
55 GAMBOA, PATRICIA LOUIE SANTOS
56 GAMIL, ALIZZA MAE VILLOSO
57 GARCIA, LALAINE RUTH SALAZAR
58 GARDIOLA, LOURICIA EARIELLE LAGUARDIA
59 GASCON, CIARA-MAE TORINO
60 GENSON, PAULYNE KATE SACDALAN
61 GIANAN, GABRIELLE MARIE ANTONIO
62 GO, JOJO DABU
63 GOMEZ, JEANETTE RABO
64 GONZALES, MAY ANGELIQUE NOMBRADO
65 GOTINGA, LOUIE LOUIE ADLE
66 HERRERA, CAMILLE MARIE DELA CRUZ
67 HIGWIT, LYN AKIKO KAWACHI
68 IGNAS, CIARA LENE CASTRO
69 ISIDRO, JOHN JERICKO IBAY
70 JOSE, ALBERT SANGLAY
71 JOTING, JAN REY MELOCOTONES
72 JUAB, REGINE JOY SALIVIO
73 JUMILLA, ANGELIE LOUIE LEE
74 LACABA, JENNY ANN ABANCIA
75 LAINGO, MARIZ ANNE LEDUNA
76 LANSANGAN, FELIZA DENICE ESTEBAN
77 LANTIN, KATHERINE ANNE BUENAVENTURA
78 LANTING, CHRISTINE JOY DE SAGUN
79 LAYUG, MONICA LOMIBAO
80 LEGASPI, YVONNE AMANTE
81 LEONOR, CARIZZA SALUD
82 LEUTERIO, GUIAH ODESSY OLIVAR
83 LIM, AARON ALWYN TAN
84 LIM, DENISE PANGANIBAN
85 LIMCAOCO, BEATRICE MARIE REGALA
86 LIMJOCO, LIANA BIANCA DATU
87 LIN, DIANNE BIALA
88 LIZARDO, KATHERINE SOPHON
89 LLAPITAN, JOYPEACE MAXIMO
90 LLORENTE, MARIA NATASHA TUMANG
91 LOPEZ, WRYANNE JASMINE PACIFICO
92 LORENZO, MA CLARISSIA GARCIA
93 MANALO, DOMINIQUE ANNE TE
94 MEDINA, FRANCES LAUREN NARCISO
95 MEDINA, MARY CLAUDINE BUNYI
96 MENDOZA, CATHERINE MAE TOLENTINO
97 MILLARES, JOANNE ROBERT REYES
98 MOLINO, APRIL JAN MERTO
99 NAVARRO, CHRISHA TRIXIA CATAMA
100 OCHENGCO, JUDITH ANN IGNACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the INTERIOR DESIGNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 7, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 4
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
101 OCOY, KYLE HUBERT ADOLFO
102 PAGULAYAN, JOANNA JOY JOSON
103 PASION, MARLA CHRISTELLE DEL MUNDO
104 PULVINAR, MARIA ISABELLA BINZA
105 RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE AGUILAR
106 ROSARIO, JERICA DANTAY
107 SANIN, NINA PATRICIA SESPEÑE
108 SANTOS, JIUS JUMEL PASCUAL
109 SOLOMON, CARMELA DACIR
110 TAN, ANNA CARMELA TAYAG
111 VILLACRUSIS, VIVIENNE DE JESUS
112 VILLEGAS, JOY ANN CIMAFRANCA
113 YOUNG, JOAN ALEXIS DELA CRUZ

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Results taken from: PRC

NOVEMBER 2017 CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION RESULTS

From the latest announced board exam results of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), it includes the results of the passers for the November 2017 Chemical Engineer Licensure Examination. As detailed by the PRC, 942 applicants took the scheduled board last November 18, 2017 and 627 passed the licensure successfully.

The designated venues for the examination include Cebu City and Manila. The Board of Chemical Engineering administered the scheduled board exam through the effort of Engr. Ofelia V. Bulaong (chairman of the board) and assisted by Engr. Cyd P. Aguilera and Engr. Jeffrey G. Mijares (both are board members).

The commission likewise is reminding all the passers to visit its official website online to determine the necessary requirements for the issuance of professional IDs and Certificate of Registration. According to the PRC, it will be on November 28-29, 2017 and all those who passed the examination must register in person.

 

Here is the complete list of the successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAD, GOLDIE MAE CALLA

2 ABAD, KERVIN BELOY

3 ABADIA, JOY JEARALDIEN

4 ABAOAG, CHRISTIAN JHOART DELA CRUZ

5 ABARQUEZ, AIRA BUENO

6 ABASULA, LEAH JANE PONAYO

7 ABELARDO, CHEYNNE LOUISE GADDI

8 ABELLANA, KRYSMARIE JOY GONZALES

9 ABERION, ALEXIS MARGRET MANAL

10 ABRAHAN, JAN MARINI GARCIA

11 ACLAN, ROSE ANN CORSINO

12 ACUSA, MARK ANTHONY MARUNDAN

13 ADAN, ROANNE ACOSTA

14 ADAVAN, MARRA CARIEL MONTECALVO

15 ADEA, JOHN MARK MARTINOTE

16 AGABIN, MARY LOURDES DE JOSE

17 AGLOSOLOS, ALYSSA MARIE POQUIZ

18 AGOR, FAITH ALYSSA DAPLIN

19 AGOYLO, CHELLOU FE CHUA

20 AGUADO, MAYNARD PANLAQUI

21 AGUILA, MARY ROSE DIAMANTE

22 AGURA, DIVINE GRACE RAPOSA

23 ALBANCES, CARMELA ELISA GOPEZ

24 ALBAYALDE, JOHN MARTHIN CALURA

25 ALCANTARA, MARINELA DACANAY

26 ALCARAZ, AILEEN MIRANDA

27 ALDOVER, SHIELA MAY MITRA

28 ALEJO, FRANCES GABRIELLE ADONIS

29 ALFORQUE, RALPH ALABAN

30 ALIPIO, RIANNE MALLORCA

31 ALIPUYO, CHRISTINE BLANCO

32 ALMODOVAR, ARIANNE CARPIO

33 ALVAR, GLADIES MAE LIMBAG

34 ALVARO, KASEY SHIRO LAGDAMEN

35 ALVERO, ALBERT ALCONABA

36 ANDER, ALYSA MANALO

37 ANDRADE, GELLI JOY BERONES

38 ANDRADE, SHEILA LEIGH ROCHELLE ARROYO

39 ANDRES, APRIL JOY ENRIQUE

40 ANGELES, DONNA ABRECE

41 ANI, JOHN MARK EDRHUM MAGUINDAYAO

42 ANI, PATRICIA JOYCE VALENCIA

43 APAWAN, APPLE CAPILLAN

44 AQUE, CARL HARVEY LABUAN

45 ARCENAL, PHILIP DARWIN PAEL

46 ARDEÑA, AROM DALE GARCIA

47 ARENAS, ARIANE SHAYNE ESPELETA

48 ARIAS, ALYANNA MARIAH DELA ROSA

49 ARIOLA, MARK ASUQUE

50 ARMIJO, DONN PAUL PULIDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ARNUCO, ARJAY MARISTELA

52 ARTETA, ALLEN JR OLLETA

53 ARZAGA, JANELLE APPLE ESGUERRA

54 ASEQUIA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO SAGUING

55 ASTADAN, CHANTELLE GAYLE BOSNGON

56 ATIENZA, INA MARI AGUSTIN

57 ATIENZA, MARK AGUSTIN MACALALAD

58 AYALIN, ANGELICA AIRA ARAW

59 AYOP, CHRISMARIE GRACE ANTIGO

60 AZUGUI, CONCEPCION ELAINE ILAGAN

61 BABIERA, BRYAN ANGELO CASACLANG

62 BACALLA, LELIE LOU BETARMOS

63 BACCAY, MARTIN JR GALVEZ

64 BADIANG, JOHN PIOX JALA

65 BAGOS, LEONARD MORTELLA

66 BAGSAIN, ANNGELA JOY NUÑEZ

67 BALAGA, CRISTAL MAE

68 BALAGA, DHEA ROSELLE JOY CORONADO

69 BALANE, LAWRENCE BENZ GREGORIO

70 BALBOA, CLARISSE DELA CRUZ

71 BALCITA, JODREL SHEM PACONG

72 BALDERAS, CATHERINE GRACE TUBIDA

73 BALIGOD, JEFFREY LAGUARDIA

74 BALINGIT, ADRIANE SANGCAP

75 BALINTAG, ELAINE GONZALES

76 BALMES, LIZA MARIE ESPINO

77 BALMES, MA CHRISTINA PAYOT

78 BALQUIN, RUBI PRINCESS DE ORO

79 BALUYUT, ANGELICA SERIBO

80 BANTING, SATURNINO JR POLIGRATES

81 BANTOG, JOHN ELY COLLADO

82 BANTON, SHERRY BALUTE

83 BANZUELA, JUDE MARTIN ARDALES

84 BARIMBAO, REINA STELLA MAG-ASO

85 BAROTAC, MARY LORENZ PARAS

86 BARROS, DIEGO SILVANO JEREZ

87 BATO, JOHANNA MARIE RAMONES

88 BATOY, JVICTORIA PEARL VIDAD

89 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL TUNGOL

90 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY SALATIC

91 BAUTISTA, MART ALLEN CASIANO

92 BAYENG, JANE MIGUEL

93 BAYOS, RHISSA MAE ARMI

94 BELEN, MAE KHRYSTELLE MANALO

95 BERBON, CHRISTINE MAE BELNAS

96 BERDIN, LADY FAITH IBAÑO

97 BERNAL, KIM GEO PLANTILLA

98 BHATIA, RAJESH JR ETORALDE

99 BIGSO, JHULLIE ANN SAOQUILLO

100 BITANG, KIM ROQUE ALVAREZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BONALOS, PAUL DANIEL TRINIDAD

102 BONIFACIO, PAULINE BASACA

103 BORLAN, RANDOLPH DE LA CRUZ

104 BORROMEO, LORENZ ESPERON

105 BOTIN, REGINE LORILLA

106 BOYLES, REINWILL JAN BERMUDO

107 BRACINO, AMIR ALMERON

108 BRAZA, MAY ANN SALUD

109 BRUTAS, CLINT CHARLES PEREZ

110 BUAN, AINA ANGELINE REYES

111 BUCANEG, ART PHILIPPE PEREZ

112 BUDOL, JOSHUA VOLANTE

113 BUGTONG, MARY JOY BALALONG

114 BUHIAN, NAPPLE DONN JERICO JALAGAT

115 BUNYI, SARAH JANE REYES

116 BUREROS, GLORIE MAE AUSTERO

117 BUTA, ZIPHANIA LINDI BRITANIA

118 CABAIS, ANJELICA JEAN PEPAÑO

119 CABALHUG, AXEL KRIZZA AVERGONZADO

120 CABATAS, LUOMAR JAKE EDILLON

121 CABRAL, DAISY ANNE MATIBAG

122 CABUDOL, CHRISTIAN JOHN FORTU

123 CAGANDAHAN, ALCRIS QUIZO

124 CAGUICLA, ROY JR IBAÑEZ

125 CAGUNTAS, ANDREW JOELLE FABIO

126 CALO, JESSIE CAÑADA

127 CALUBAN, SHERWIN DARELL GO

128 CALUPIG, MANDY SIGUE

129 CAMAROTE, BRYLE KRISTIANN CASINILLO

130 CANCERAN, CHARLENE EVANGELISTA

131 CAPIO, MARK LLOYD CAPIO

132 CAPIO, MARY JANE CARIAGA

133 CARABAÑA, KRISTINE JOY TABLA

134 CARACAS, CORINE JASPER DAVID

135 CARPIO, MABELLINE RUTH ADRIANO

136 CASIN, ANGELO OLLET

137 CASPE, DION PAUL CERENIO

138 CASTILLO, LEONEL ONGGO

139 CASTRO, CHRISTINE JULIA BLANCAFLOR

140 CASTRO, DIANN DIMALIBOT

141 CASTRO, ONELLA KEZIA BUENVIAJE

142 CATALAN, PRINCESS AIBBY ALUAG

143 CATARIG, SHIELA ROSE CUYOS

144 CATINDIG, KATRINA LOUISE RIVERA

145 CATINGUB, VIDA MERL BUSTAMANTE

146 CAYABYAB, CARLO ANGELO LACSON

147 CAÑETE, KEVYN JOYCE RODICO

148 CELEBRE, MIGUEL LAWRENCE KEITH SAN JOSE

149 CENTENO, KATHRYN ATIENZA

150 CEREZO, KEVIN CHAD MONTERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 CEREZO, RUBY JEAN CASAO

152 CHAN, CHINN MEI MEDINA

153 CHAN, LOUISE NICHOLLE CO

154 CHAVEZ, SHARMINE

155 CHEN, LILY GARGANTOS

156 CHIU, CLARIEL MARSS AMORES

157 CHUA, DANIELA VINZON

158 CHUA, JAMIELAINE KAREENA GO BIAO

159 CHUA, JOSE PAULO APOSTOL

160 CHUA, LOUIE JOHN MALUBAY

161 CINCO, KATHLEEN MARJORIE SEBASTIAN

162 CISNEROS, MARY RUTH SANTOS

163 CLAUR, JOHN CYRIL PASTRANA

164 COLOMA, GILLYN MONIS

165 COMALING, LEIF ANTHONY BUGTONG

166 CONAG, ANGELIQUE TRUGILLO

167 CONDE, FRANZIELLE MARIE DE PADUA

168 CONDEZ, JARED PHILIP MARQUEZ

169 CONGE, JUSTIN PAUL NOJADERA

170 CORALDE, JOHN KENNETH BALINGBING

171 CORDERO, ALLEN MATHEW FORTUNO

172 CORONADO, RANIELLA BIANCA YIM

173 COROZA, HERMELISSA MENDOZA

174 CORTEJOS, KHAELA DAWN SOLIS

175 COSTALES, PATRICK ALDREI CASIANO

176 CRISOGONO, BIANCA MAE ZAGALA

177 CRUZ, ALANIS SAMIA

178 CRUZ, FATHIMA RICAMONTE

179 CRUZ, LOUIE ANGELO DUEÑAS

180 CRUZ, SALVADOR MARROD MARTINEZ

181 CRUZ, VICTORIA MARIE CRUZ

182 CRUZ, VINCE LUIZ ALAAN

183 CRUZADO, CARLA LAINE HERRERA

184 CU, MARIA THEA MINNIE ESPINOSA

185 CUBIO, MARK ANGELO FUENTES

186 CUISON, BYRON DEQUITO

187 CUSTODIO, JANIN FRANCISCO

188 DALISAY, QUEEN DESIREE PONTICA

189 DALUZ, JANNE MARY TORRES

190 DAMALERIO, REGINA GADOR

191 DAVID, HAROLD BERNABE

192 DE BORJA, GERWIN PRADO

193 DE GUZMAN, BERNARD FAJARDO

194 DE GUZMAN, DANICA JUSTINE ROQUE

195 DE GUZMAN, KHAYE-ANNE FRANCISCO

196 DE GUZMAN, LINUS KYLE CRUZ

197 DE LARA, QUEEN LIEZEL ABARQUEZ

198 DE REGLA, KATHLEEN KAY PLAZA

199 DE SAGUN, DAVID IAN DU

200 DE SILOS, PAOLO YVES LAZARO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 DE VERA, CRISSALIE MARIEZ MATIAS

202 DE VERA, ROGELYN MAY

203 DE VILLA, LENNARD ALVIN LOPEZ

204 DECLARADOR, PAULLINE

205 DELA CRUZ, MARK JED TAN

206 DELACRUZ, LYNGIL PEROCHO

207 DELFIN, NELSON JANN TIGLEY

208 DELOS REYES, NIKKO BERINA

209 DELOS SANTOS, TROY

210 DEMOCER, NILBOY SUAN

211 DEMONTEVERDE, JIAN FRYNZ FRANCISCO

212 DEOCADIZ, MARYCRIS VILLA

213 DEVEZA, FREDERICK MONINIO

214 DIESTA, BABY JOY DICEN

215 DIMATULAC, NEIL IVAN BALLESTA

216 DIMPAS, JEZEL MARIE INSO

217 DIRAIN, ALBERTO RAFAEL BITLON

218 DOCTOR, JULIUS NIÑO PARRONE

219 DOLINAN, MARIEFE SABO

220 DOLOT, MAX JULIUS RAMOS

221 DUAQUI, ISABEL ARIANNE MALLARI

222 DUCUSIN, CESTER GALE AVILA

223 DULA, CHRISTINE GELVOSA

224 DUMAGPI, EUNICE RUTH AGTUAL

225 DUMAOG, AXL CHRISTIAN CAÑETE

226 DUMPIT, JAY-AR CULATON

227 DUNCAN, PATRICK DALE PANAGSAGAN

228 DUPAYA, JOHN EDWARD LAURENTINO

229 DUREZA, GERSHOM SABUESO

230 DY, CHRISTINE JENICA UY

231 ENCARNACION, JADE DHALLE PANGILINAN

232 ENCINARES, GIAN CARLO DIEGO YAMBAO

233 ENRIQUEZ, JUSTINE ANNE JUNTONG

234 EPALAN, JOYCE KATE ESMERO

235 ERVITE, ANEL JOHN CHRISTOPHER ETABAG

236 ESLIT, ANDREA JANE PAHIMUTANG

237 ESPINA, CHRISTIAN JAY CA-ACO

238 ESTANTE, EROS PAUL VALERA

239 ESTELEYDES, JASMIN DE LOS REYES

240 ESTEPA, KATHLEEN PARENTELA

241 ESTRADA, EVANGELINE DIANNE REY

242 ESTRADA, KRYSTAL YVETTE MARIE ESTRADA

243 EVANGELISTA, DANIELLE GRACE DELOS REYES

244 FABREGAS, XYRAMAE ACUZAR

245 FABROS, KAYE CABRERA

246 FAUSTO, KEVIN DWIGHT CALLO

247 FELICES, NIÑO BATALLA

248 FERNANDEZ, FRANCES DANIELLE MANLAPID

249 FEROLIN, SAMUEL NERI NACARIO

250 FERRER, PATRICIA JANELLE DOMINGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

251 FESTIJO, JOHN EIVHON FESTIJO

252 FIDEL, JHONNIELYN JOY LOPEZ

253 FLORES, DYNZL DEAN BUSTILLO

254 FORONDA, EASTER GLOREN CORTES

255 FRANCISCO, JASMINE RACELES

256 GABINETE, ALJOMARIE ATILANO

257 GABO, EUGENE PAOLO ACLE

258 GABOY, VAL RAYMOND LOZADA

259 GALAMAY, ANGEL MAE CABBAB

260 GAMARO, JIM AREM MONDEZ

261 GAMILLA, CAMILLE TAÑEDO

262 GANIRON, JESZA MEI FLOJO

263 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO

264 GARCIA, DEO ANGELO BAUTISTA

265 GARCIA, FELIPE JR DOMONDON

266 GARCIA, JUDITH PANGANIBAN

267 GARCIA, MARIA CECILLE SARMIENTO

268 GARCIA, RUSSEL RENZ RODEL

269 GASATAN, MARY SHARIZE LAUREL

270 GASGA, KIER PERDON

271 GASPAR, HEATHER ELLAINE SONGGADAN

272 GASPAR, KATRINA LAURAIN CRUZ

273 GAVARAN, RUBEN JR MATUS

274 GELI, CRIS MATTHEW RIVERA

275 GERON, ALLAN PAUL BISNAR

276 GIGANTE, RICHARD PAUL JANDAYAN

277 GINES, HUBERT RAE AGNO

278 GO, ALEXANDER LOUIS CORTES

279 GO, ALYSSA FAY LUMAKANG

280 GO, BERNELL MERWYN SY

281 GOJO CRUZ, KIM TECSON

282 GOMEZ, SHAIRA GRACE MANGGA

283 GONZALES, ALEC BENEDICT MUNSAYAC

284 GONZALES, JOANNA LARRACAS

285 GONZALES, JUVY JOYCE JEBULAN

286 GONZALEZ, MARGARITA GALANG

287 GOZAR, ANGELICA BAUYON

288 GULTIAN, KIRSTENE ARCUINO

289 GUZAREM, MARIONE ANDREA PAHUTAN

290 GUZMANA, LEIZEL MALINAO

291 HERBOSA, GERALD PANTONIAL

292 HERRERA, JOSE VERGEL TAN

293 HEYROSA, CESAR CARLOS LEDESMA

294 HIJARA, RANDY JAY DE REAL

295 HILARIO, ARVIN JAN REMOLLENO

296 HONRA, ARON ENSINA

297 HUYO, MA ELIZABETH ALMENDRAS

298 IGNACIO, ANGELO LOUIS BAYLEN

299 IGNACIO, RAPHAEL ESTEBAN

300 ILANO, SARAH JANE TORRES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

301 INOT, RHENALYN SICAT

302 JAMORA, JARJOLEN LEDESMA

303 JANABAN, PINKY JOY ANINIPOT

304 JARA, QUINN DE LUNA

305 JARDENICO, JHOVANE CHRIS BORROMEO

306 JARLOS, JOSEPH ROY BALADIANG

307 JAWAD, RAIZA LEGARDE

308 JAYAG, ERVIN LUIS MADRID

309 JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME DOMINGO

310 JERESANO, SOFIA DENISE MANIQUIZ

311 JIMENEZ, LYKA JOY DIMAGIBA

312 JIMENEZ, SEAN JUVEN LOPEZ

313 JUDI, DARREN JAMES FLORES

314 KALAW, KRIZZEL QUISAO

315 LABARO, VINCENT KRISTI III DAMO

316 LAGPAO, DAN ADRIAN CALLE

317 LAGSAC, MAR KEVIN ROBLEDO

318 LAMBOSO, JERMAINE ALIPAHAN

319 LAMPARERO, BON LESTER LA-AB

320 LANDINGIN, JUNARD GALPAO

321 LANDOY, RONA JOYCE BANAAG

322 LANGOMES, JUDEMAE BLANCO

323 LANUZA, JAYPEE ERLANO

324 LAO, IYA RAY ALYANNA MEDICE

325 LASHERAS, CHRISTIAN ABANTE

326 LASQUITE, MICHAEL LANSILAY

327 LAURENTE, MARK GY IGLORIA

328 LAXAMANA, MA KOSELLE LOPEZ

329 LEGASPI, FLORENTINA CACHO

330 LEGASPI, RUBEN JR ARAÑA

331 LEGUIAB, REIZL JR HERMOSO

332 LINAZAN, CENON III ROSELLO

333 LLANA, MERVIN FLOYD LOPEZ

334 LLANERA, LARA LOUISE ROTIAN

335 LLANES, CHELSI ANN TAGUILID

336 LO, GRIZELDA VILLALUZ

337 LOLO, ALFREDO RALIA

338 LOPEZ, DARLENE JANSON

339 LOPEZ, ESSENE QUMRAN APOSTOL

340 LOPEZ, NIKKA NISSA ZARSUELO

341 LOPEZ, RONALD ANGELO LACSINA

342 LORIA, TRINA MALLAVO

343 LORIO, CYRIELLE TIBAYAN

344 LOSARIA, PAULINE MAY AUJERO

345 LUCERO, VIC NELSON BATALLA

346 LUPO, JOHAN JR BELANDRES

347 LUY, NEIL STEPHEN RANIDO

348 MABAZZA, DAVE TULIAO

349 MACABUHAY, AURA LLANERA

350 MACALINAO, MONALIZA MIA BACOLOD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

351 MACALINO, ANGELO DAGORO

352 MACATLANG, JOHN JOSEPH PAYABYAB

353 MACUTE, MATTHEW PEREZ

354 MADELOSO, DEXTER BONVITO SEEPING

355 MADRIA, VENN ROYCE FRIAS

356 MADRID, KYLE ANGELO LOPEZ

357 MAGALANG, JOHN RAVE BURATA

358 MAGLIPAS, KURTS LUOIE DESERTO

359 MAGMOYAO, JANINE ANN DADIS

360 MAGNO, JULIUS CESAR ABELLERA

361 MALABANAN, RAPHAEL ANICETO II DESABILLA

362 MALLEN, JOHN VINCENT DAMAYO

363 MALUENDA, SPARKLE MIRTH LAGRIA

364 MAMATTONG, JINKY BUTIC

365 MANABAT, NICOLE PEARL MATIENZO

366 MANALANSAN, FRANCO NICDAO

367 MANALILI, MICHAEL LORENZ DON

368 MANALO, JOANE LYNN MAGMANLAC

369 MANCENIDO, JEREMIAH LAWRENCE REANOGA

370 MANGUBAT, MIKO PAOLO DASIG

371 MANIANGLUNG, CLINTON FLORES

372 MANUCDUC, NEHEMIA JOY PAMINTUAN

373 MANUEL, JOHN RAPHAEL ENRIQUEZ

374 MANULID, ANGEL ROSE ESPAÑA

375 MANZANO, YARRA LEI CUBIS

376 MANZON, PAUL RYAN HENRY CEREZO

377 MAPOLON, APRIL ARAÑAS

378 MAR, CARLO NIKKO ADRA

379 MARAMBA, MARK MORANTE

380 MARASIGAN, GILBERT CARINGAL

381 MARCELINO, KIMBERLY MARIE TIGAS

382 MARCELLANA, JERANY DIOQUINO

383 MARGAJA, DONNA MARIE PUENTENEGRA

384 MARQUEZ, MEGAN KRISTEN IDIO

385 MARQUEZ, OSCAR JR MEDIARIO

386 MARTIN, JUSTINE PAUL VALERIANO

387 MARTINEZ, LESLIE ANN BUÑO

388 MATIRA, SHAIRA ANN DE JESUS

389 MAÑOSO, AREL ORENDAIN

390 MEDRANA, JEAN PAULINE TAGLE

391 MENDENILLA, ALTHEA MAE CRUZ

392 MENDIOLA, KENDRICK ALDAVA

393 MENDIOLA, SIERRA LEONE DATU

394 MENDOZA, MYRCKHO MIGUELL ANAVE

395 MERCADO, CHARLEMAGNE LIM

396 MERCADO, LYRA GRACE COLIS

397 MERCADO, ROGER JAYSON ADORABLE

398 MERCURIO, MARIA FATIMA DELOS SANTOS

399 MERINO, ADRIAN FERNANDO CAMBA

400 MESIAS, CRIS GINO TOMLOD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

401 METRILLO, JOSIE LINA

402 MILLARE, RICHFEL AMARANTO

403 MINGARACAL, MICHELLE LEIGH ITLIONG

404 MOLINA, NICOLE KANE BAGUIO

405 MONTEFALCON, ROSHELL ADARO

406 MONTEJO, REY ERNIE BOROY

407 MORALEDA, EVAN CHARL

408 MORALES, EMMANUEL RICARDO GERONIMO

409 MORETE, NIKKI DE CASTRO

410 MUNAR, AYESA ARQUILLO

411 MUNION, KAREN MAE CASTILLO

412 MUTIA, MITCHIE TIO

413 NACOR, RALFF NESTOR SENDICO

414 NALING, KIM HAROLD HERNANDEZ

415 NAMOC, JOIS INNA ISRAEL

416 NATIVIDAD, BERNARD IMPAS

417 NATIVIDAD, CHARMAINE CASTRO

418 NAVARRO, AUBREY BIANCA MARTINEZ

419 NODORA, KERGUELEN MAE ANDRES

420 NOLASCO, REDEN ELCHICO

421 NOTARTE, MELANIE RAVANCHO

422 NOVO, SHELLY THERESSE CATIAN

423 NUEVAESPAÑA, SMITH NACIS

424 NUEZCA, ANGELICA REPOLLEZA

425 NUVAL, JAYSON BACANI

426 NUÑEZ, NELLYN MANREAL

427 OBNIMAGA, PELAGIO GLENN II GUMAHAD

428 OCAMPO, ANGELLI ABIBUAG

429 OCAMPO, DANALYN TOMBAGA

430 OCEÑA, CRIJAMAICA LATO

431 OCHOA, JORGE CARL JINY TIAMZON

432 OLEGARIO, NEIL KARLO ZAFRA

433 OLIVEROS, MARIONNE DE GUZMAN

434 ONG, CHELSEA ANNE SO

435 ONG, IANA RUTH LACSAM

436 OPAMEN, JONARD LESONDRA

437 OPORTO, LOUIELLYN GOTOSTOS

438 ORALLO, ANGELO JESUS PISUEÑA

439 ORCEJOLA, KAREN MAE GUIMARY

440 ORDOÑO, JOHN BENEDICT VALDERAMA

441 OREJO, GINENA CIPRIANO

442 ORETA, REYFORD PEROMINGAN

443 ORIGENES, ANNA MAE DICO

444 ORILLA, JOHN WILBERT AMORA

445 OROCIO, THERESE JANINE BELLEZA

446 ORTIZ, KENNY RAY VALDEZ

447 OZAETA, JOSEPH CYSTY VALENCIANO

448 PABLO, JEROME TARIO

449 PABUSTAN, ANGELO DELA CRUZ

450 PACA, MOHAMAR HADJIRASUL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

451 PACAMO, ERCILLE MAE ORAIZ

452 PADDAYUMAN, JOFEL KRISTOFER ABADAM

453 PADIT, ANA BETTINA DIAZ

454 PADOLINA, AIRA JOY ABADIA

455 PADRONES, CHRISTA GRACE LIBO-ON

456 PAGSOLINGAN, VESEL SOLIS

457 PAHAYAHAY, SHAYNE ROSE GALVEZ

458 PAIRAT, OSWALD ENRIQUE PADERANGA

459 PAJE, NEIKO GUIL-AN

460 PALA, RICHARD ABAL

461 PALACIOS, WILMARK TALIDON

462 PALADO, ROSELYN DELEN

463 PALAJE, MERCILINE JOY SARMIENTO

464 PALICPIC, COLEEN MAGNAYE

465 PALOMIQUE, KIMBERLY ROSACIA

466 PAMBUENA, ARIANNE MANGUIN

467 PAMPLONA, JUAN MIGUEL ORTIONA

468 PANGANIBAN, TERENCE TIM CHUA

469 PARADERO, ANGELENE BATHAN

470 PASCUAL, AIRA DENIELLE RIBAÑO

471 PASCUAL, RONALD PATRICK DE LEON

472 PASQUIN, ARLENE JOY LORCA

473 PATUBO, ISAAC MARVIN SANTOS

474 PATULOT, BEA CAMILLE KALALO

475 PEGOLLO, COLLEEN ANH CARPENA

476 PENALBA, BENJIE TORRES

477 PERALTA, SHAUN VINCENT PACIS

478 PEREZ, CHRISTINE JANE JARDELEZA

479 PEREZ, ROI VINCENT CONGE

480 PESTAÑO, SHERLOCK DONDON

481 PEÑAFLOR, IRIS JUNE BAGAHANSOL

482 PITORAL, ANNA TERESA SACRAMENTO

483 PITPIT, RACHELLE JOY CALANOG

484 PLANDES, JOSHIA UZZIEL LUGADA

485 POBLETE, ROMEL DE GUZMAN

486 POROL, JUNELLA TRIXIA CORDERO

487 POSADA, JOANNA MICHAELA LUNA

488 PRISCO, EMMAN LLIAM LIM

489 PUEBLO, BEVERLY JANE LASCO

490 PURI, SEAN DANIELLE DEL CASTILLO

491 QUEZON, FRANCES ABEGAIL GALVAN

492 QUILAT, GLENNA LYRAD BAYNO

493 QUILINGUEN, VANESSA FERL ABADIANO

494 RABAYA, ELFA MAE GOMEZ

495 RAMENTO, CHRISTIAN JOHN RAMOS

496 RAMIREZ, ARA CLOUIE RIVERA

497 RAMIREZ, CHARLYN JOY FLORES

498 RAMIREZ, ROBERT JR CABRERA

499 RAMOS, ANNE CORINE ARELLANO

500 RAMOS, DAVE ERSAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

501 RAMOS, SHEENA LOU PLIMACO

502 RECAIDO, REXEL MARIE VILLARAN

503 RELIQUIAS, ELLAINE JOY WASWASEN

504 REMARIM, ALYSSA MAE ESTIMADA

505 REMOROSA, MA ELENA MASCARDO

506 REPOQUIT, DOMINIQUE ANN NACIONALES

507 REQUEJO, BENEDICT ARENAS

508 RESUELLO, FERTINA GELLEN BUMENLAG

509 REVECHE, RONALD RANDL DE LOS REYES

510 REYES, GAIL EDSELLE SAMSON

511 REYES, JAMES DARYL ABREGANA

512 REYES, JONATHAN PAGTALUNAN

513 REYES, JUSTINE ANSAY

514 REYES, MARK JOSEPH TARIGA

515 RIPALDA, ALMIRA OPINIANO

516 ROBAS, JEAN CAMILLE NEPOMUCENO

517 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PAUL IBE

518 RODRIGUEZ, RAYMUND CLAUDIO

519 ROMELO, NIMROD BALICAS

520 ROMERO, PAULO JAVIER

521 ROSAL, ALJANE GRACE ORETA

522 ROSANI, JUSTINE DARO

523 ROSARIO, JEREMIAH TABIERA

524 ROSAÑA, FLORENEI ORNOPIA

525 ROSERO, JAMIE ROSE MAGDAONG

526 ROSETE, JOHN CARLO HILARION

527 RUBIANO, ABIGAEL DELA ROSA

528 RUIVIVAR, SYLVESTER SAQUIDO

529 SABLAN, ANNA ANGELICA MALONZO

530 SACDALAN, THEODORE KENT CUEVAS

531 SACULLES, LARISSA GALERA

532 SAGARAL, LEONARD FLORES

533 SALEN, VLADIMIR AFABLE

534 SALVA, REGINE SAWALI

535 SALVADOR, KATRINA TUGAS

536 SALVILLA, JOHN NIKKO VELASCO

537 SAMIO, CHRISTINE DANNIELA PASCUAL

538 SAN JUAN, JOSE MIGUEL LEGASPI

539 SANCHEZ, CHADRI OASIS PAUL SUAN

540 SANDOVAL, CHRISTINE CULAWAY

541 SANGALANG, JOANNA DEZA DIMAANO

542 SANGALANG, KIM PATRICK HAMIZON

543 SANTILLAN, MARIA YSABEL

544 SARCO, EDRALYN FELLOGAN

545 SARMIENTO, SHELLA PANGAN

546 SARSOZA, ANDRIANE CALARA

547 SATIRA, ANDREA AGOJO

548 SATURNO, MARY JOY MENDEZ

549 SEMILLANO, JEROME NIOGAN

550 SENERPIDA, JAMES GABRIEL ORTIZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

551 SERRANO, CLAUDINE SPARK MARIÑO

552 SEVILLA, SHERLENE LELIS

553 SIBAEN, JERRY WAIS

554 SILAN, SHAWN ANN PAPA

555 SILVA, KREZA HERNANDEZ

556 SILVESTRE, JESSTOS ANTHONY SENERADO

557 SIMBORIO, GAY PENALES

558 SO, SVEN ELDRIC TANG

559 SOLDEVILLA, MA SOL RAMOS

560 SOLIABAN, DENZEL DUANE CHUA

561 SORIANO, JOYCE ANNE AFRICA

562 SOSA, MA REBECAH DULCE

563 SOTTO, KRESHA CAMILLE CORDOVILLA

564 SULTHAN, AHMED CARURUCAN

565 SUMILE, LEAH VERNA JAGONAL

566 SUNIO, JOMAR DOMINGO

567 SURAHAN, STEPHANNIE ROXANE EBON

568 SUSI, ARVIN LAGMAN

569 SY, CHRYSS JEN JEN JAO

570 SY, DANIEL FRANCIS AREVALO

571 TABAN, ADRIANE TATLONGHARI

572 TACTAY, CRISSALYN BAUTISTA

573 TAGACAY, ANGELO CHRISTOPHER BALLAD

574 TALHA, BETHEL GRACE CAMAO

575 TANJAY, APRIL ADION

576 TEATRO, MANOLO JR CALINGIN

577 TECSON, HAZEL ANNE CRUZ DELA

578 TEMBREVILLA, NICOLE LUCINI NORICO

579 TENORIO, RIZZA MARAY

580 TIMBREZA, JENNAH CAMILLE CADENAS

581 TIU, KATHLYN MAE MOLLENO

582 TIZON, KIA JAMORA

583 TOLENTINO, BLESY MAY GEANGA

584 TOLENTINO, JUAN POCHOLO SAN JUAN

585 TOLENTINO, TROY GIUSEPPE ELEPAÑO

586 TOMAS, MICHAEL ANGELO FERRER

587 TORCELINO, DAIZY-JANE ENGBINO

588 TRINIDAD, CARLO ANDREW BERNARDO

589 TUAZON, CHARISSA ALARCA

590 TUBALINAL, HONESTO OVID SAN PEDRO

591 TUMALA, JOHN PAULO RULE

592 TUPPAL, RODEL CHRISTIAN GRANADA

593 TURINGAN, CASEY OLIVER ARELLANO

594 TUSCANO, JOSE BERNARDO LIRIOS

595 TUTAAN, CESAR NICOLO CRUZ

596 UAO, FRANC ERNEST BERMEJO

597 UTLEG, JAYSON TULIAO

598 VALDEZ, CLAIRE GARCIA

599 VALDEZ, KIM EDRIANNE BALTAZAR FANGONILO

600 VALDON, SARAH JANE IÑIEGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHEMICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 18, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 14

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

601 VALENCIA, PAMELA DIWA

602 VALEZA, RHONALYN TEOXON

603 VALLES, ALVIN BANDALA

604 VELOS, EMMAN JEMUEL RAMSEY

605 VENTURA, GABRIELLE MENDOZA

606 VENTURINA, RICHARD HARVEY GAMO

607 VERE, EVETTE LAURENE MAGPALE

608 VERGARA, SOPHIA GABRIELLE MUNSAYAC

609 VICTORIO, RENNIE BOY SAINZ

610 VILLAHERMOSA, JAYE EARL RIZARRI

611 VILLALBA, SHAIRA PHEL OINEZA

612 VILLANEA, GLYZA MAE JADIE

613 VILLAPANDO, ANGELINE VANESSA MARCOS

614 VILLARAN, JAYNIE LEE MANRIQUE

615 VILLAREAL, PAUL EVAHN PADLAN

616 VILLASICA, SERGE LORENZ GLINOGO

617 VIOLANGO, LHEMAR JON MAGCANTA

618 VISITACION, ABIGAIL REGIS

619 WALUHAN, JAY MARK JAMILI

620 YABA, TRICIA ELENA ASIS

621 YACAPIN, JEFFERSON BUSTOS

622 YANELA, JAYSON ECHIMANE

623 YMAS, FLOILA JANE

624 YSULAT, DANTE JR SOMBILON

625 YTANG, DARRYLL JADE FLORES

626 YUSI, RENZ MATHEW QUIAMBAO

627 ZAPATA, ROSETTE ANNE LEA TEJADA

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph