September 2017 Teachers Special Professional Licensure Examination Results – Middle East

From the latest board exam results announced by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on November 10, the commission revealed the names of successful passers for the September 2017 Teachers Special Professional Licensure Examination held in the Middle East last September 2, 2017.

According to the PRC, 179 took the exam for the elementary division and only 6 of them passed. As for the secondary division, 316 took the exam and only 58 of the examinees passed the board successfully. The commission’s Board for Professional Teachers administered the concluded licensure headed by its Chairperson Dr. Rosita L. Navarro and assisted by the Vice Chairperson Dr. Paz I. Lucido and two assigned board members.

From the shared information by the PRC, the applicants took the board examination in Abu Dhabi (UAE), Israel, Al-Khobar, Jeddah and Riyadh (KSA), Kuwait, Qatar and in Oman.

 

Here are the complete lists of successful passers:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY DIVISION – MIDDLE EAST

Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2017

Released on NOVEMBER 10, 2017 Page: 2 of 4

Seq. No. N a m e

1 DAGOOC, MARIA TERESA PARCON

2 DELA ROCA, KRIS ANGELIE JUAREZ

3 EXIOMO, DEVY ANNA DUPITAS

4 FERRER, MARIA LOUELLA PAULETTE ATAYDE

5 GAMBOA, WENDY MAGNO

6 SALE, HAZEL PATILLAS

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY DIVISION – MIDDLE EAST

Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2017

Released on NOVEMBER 10, 2017 Page: 3 of 4

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ACOSTA, STEPHANIE JOYCE RAVELO

2 AGUILAR, RACHEL DELA CRUZ

3 ARCEO, SALVADOR III OLIVARES

4 BABELA, JOAN FELICIANO

5 BALDOS, JENALYN UY

6 BANQUIAO, ELSIE TONDO

7 BARON, MARY MICHELLE CAPA

8 BAYOT, IKE FALCONITE

9 BEDAYO, MITZI PARREÑO

10 BELARMINO, ROBERTO JR VERBO

11 BOCOBO, MARIA SARAH SAMSON

12 BORJA, MICHELLE ABAINZA

13 CACHO, KATRINE DELIMA

14 CAMAT, RONA NAVORA

15 CASTILLO, FERMIN JR GUZMAN

16 CAYANG, ISAGANI ANTONIO

17 CELZO, GLENN PASIONA

18 CHUMIGYAY, JULIET BANTAO

19 COLLANTES, JOSEPHINE MABAGOS

20 CONDRADA, LARIE KAE FREGIL

21 CRISPINO, FLORENCE MARIN

22 CRUZ, CARMELA SERVANO

23 CUNANAN, ALMIRA SACDALAN

24 DAP-OG, MERIAM AURELLA

25 DARUCA, JOAN BUSTAMANTE

26 DIONISIO, JOAN ARC APPLE PADRIGANO

27 GADDI, JENNIFER LACAP

28 GADDONG, DARWIN JALIL

29 GUINANAO, TERESITA MORALES

30 HEREDIA, HENRY BELARMA

31 HERNO, R JAY PANGILINAN

32 ILAO, KARLA SHAINE LOPEZ

33 JACINTO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ

34 JEMINO, RAQUEL ADANZA

35 JUNTEREAL, RIO PRADILLADA

36 LACHICA, DENNIS LIBO-ON

37 LAMAT, RITCHIE PAMILAGA

38 LAPIDEZ, RONNIE MARK CESA

39 MANALOTO, MARIA ASUNCION JOSE

40 MANZANO, EDE LOU TORRENTO

41 MARIANO, JENNALYN MASILANG

42 MATA, JENNIFER DORIA

43 MERCADO, MA CHARIDINE SALVACION

44 MONTARAY, JOWIE GUEVARRA

45 MONTECLARO, JOANA LADDARAN

46 OMANDAC, DHANWIL CANONIGO

47 PAMITTAN, CLARENCE CASTILLO

48 PASCUAL, EDMAR SABADO

49 PILATON, MALOU ESCUCHARO

50 RAZON, ALEXANDRA ALEJO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY DIVISION – MIDDLE EAST

Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2017

Released on NOVEMBER 10, 2017 Page: 4 of 4

Seq. No. N a m e

51 RIVERA, MICHELLE FUENTES

52 SINOHIN, JOMAR CHRISTOPHER GUEVARRA

53 SOLDEVILLA, JOE CARLO LEGADA

54 SORIANO, GENEVIE MIRAFLORES

55 SUBIBE, LOVELY LUDERO

56 TAMPOC, FRANCISCO CARANGALAN

57 TUSI, SALVADOR JR OLESCO

58 VICENTE, IAN CEASAR MALIMIT

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

UM-Davao Students, Achieved 6 Spots in Top 10 Passers

From the recent secondary level Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET), majority of the top 10 passers came from University of Mindanao in Davao City. At least six of them came from this specific university and one from the University of Mindanao in Digos City, Davao del Sur.

According from the shared news information through Philippine News Agency, at least six secondary level LET top passers came from the University of Mindanao in Davao City. The top examinee is Marian Kaye Fortinez Gallego who garnered an average score of 92.80 percent.

The other five top examinees include Gerlie Tampos Albia with 91.40 percent (5th place), Rosa Mae Asaytona Salazar and Chrestine Bariquit Torrejos both obtained 91.20 percent (6th spot), Leslae Kay Cataytay Mantilla with 91.00 percent (7th spot), Kristine Clarrisse Planas with 90.60 percent (8th spot) and Mark John Tayong Pepito with 90.40 percent (9th spot).

The other top 10 passers came from the schools in Quezon City, Tagbilaran, Baguio, Leyte, Cebu and Manila.

This latest top 10 passers result only prove that more and more students from the Mindanao region are doing their best to achieve their goals to become professionals in the future with legitimate PRC license.

 

Credit image: photo owner

 

2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) Secondary Level Passers (Letter B)

Here is the continuation list of passers for the LET secondary level starting with letter B surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS –SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

1770 BA-O, NURXILYN SUMPAYAR
1771 BAAL, JANILLE SAGIOUN
1772 BAANG, LOVELLE RATUNIL
1773 BAARDE, MARC ANGELO ESPAYOS
1774 BAAY, MARIPEL ESCOBARTE
1775 BABAC, JENNERIE PANGAN
1776 BABANTO, REGIE ABUSAMAN
1777 BABAO, KIMBERLY LACATAN
1778 BABAS, JOIE LABARIENTO
1779 BABAS, PAULINE KATHE ROMAN
1780 BABASOL, EVANGELINE ARADILLA
1781 BABATUAN, JENNIFER MAKABENTA
1782 BABAYLAN, TRISTAN RECAMADAS
1783 BABIA, RAUL DEL PUERTO
1784 BABIDA, ANNA KATRINA RAMOS
1785 BABIERA, MYRA RUBY TABILLA
1786 BABISTA, ISAIAH MANTUA
1787 BABOL, FRANCE RHESIEL VILLAMER
1788 BABON, ALMA IGNACIO
1789 BABON, AMADO ARJAY BABIDA
1790 BABOR, KRIZA ERIN BARCENAS
1791 BACACO, JOANNA BUYAGAWAN
1792 BACALA, GERONIMO JR GUARDADOS
1793 BACALAN, AUGIE MAE REPONTE
1794 BACALLA, TOLENTINO JR MOCORRO
1795 BACALLO, FLORIDA BLANCA FERNANDEZ
1796 BACALSO, CELESTINA PAYPA
1797 BACALSO, JONALYN CABALUNA
1798 BACALSO, MARY JANE SOQUITA
1799 BACALSO, ROLITO ESER
1800 BACALSO, RUPERTO JR BAGUIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 38 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1801 BACALTOS, REY CYRUS LAMBAYAN
1802 BACAN, LOREMIE P
1803 BACAN, ROMELYN MUÑEZ
1804 BACANI, JONALYN
1805 BACANI, REAN JOY MENDOZA
1806 BACANTO, RASHYL OLING
1807 BACAOCO, MARICRIS SOLOMON
1808 BACASON, SILLMARK TERENCIO
1809 BACAY, ANJELIE DINOPOL
1810 BACAY, RIZALYN CABRAL
1811 BACCAY, MERVIE DAVE PASAMONTE
1812 BACCAY, OLIVIA DARILAG
1813 BACCAY, ROSALIYA ARAO
1814 BACCAY, SHYRA PAZ CATAMA
1815 BACCAY, WILLIAM JR VIGILIA
1816 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE DINAWANAO
1817 BACEA, GRACE CLUA
1818 BACHO, REYNALDO JR CACHERO
1819 BACLAYO, AGNES LOR
1820 BACLEA-AN, CHRISTINE JOY RUIZ
1821 BACO, MARIA FE CEPE
1822 BACO, SHERRY JUNE DOGOLDOGOL
1823 BACOLCOL, MERIECRESH CORALDE
1824 BACOLING, ANGEL NICOLE LONGQUINO
1825 BACOLOD, FLORANTE RAMOS
1826 BACOLOD, GILBERT DESCARTIN
1827 BACOLOD, GLADYS DIZON
1828 BACOLOD, HAZEL GULMATICO
1829 BACOLOD, JEREMEE ROSAL
1830 BACOLOR, GERLE IGHARAS
1831 BACOLOR, KYCEELYN ANDRES
1832 BACOLOR, MARICEL QUINA
1833 BACOLOT, ALGELIQUE MONTANA
1834 BACON, ANGELIQUE TACAZON
1835 BACON, RHEAH MACAPOBRE
1836 BACONG, MARILOU SABANAL
1837 BACOS, DANICA TUPAS
1838 BACOSA, SR MA DULCE CORAZON OP OLAM
1839 BACOY, CHLEARENZ ARTAJO
1840 BACSAIN, WARREN BIANDO
1841 BACSAL, MELODY MAY HONDOS
1842 BACSARPA, JAHZEEL BAYANGBANG
1843 BACTASA, ANELYN PADERNAL
1844 BACTOL, JENALYN AGCAOILI
1845 BACTONG, CHRISTOPHER CATINDOY
1846 BACTONG, JELYN BALTAZAR
1847 BACUAC, RACHEL AMANDA AVELLANA
1848 BACUADO, ADELINE DONQUILAB
1849 BACULADO, MARK ANTHONY DE LUNA
1850 BACULI, JOVELYN SOBIONO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 39 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1851 BACULINAO, ANNECHERYLL REGUDO
1852 BACULIO, ANJELIE BOLO
1853 BACULIO, ESTRELLITA ESTILLORE
1854 BACULO, LOUIE LADERA
1855 BACULPO, HERMELANDO GUIOGUIO
1856 BACUNGA, RIZA BEA
1857 BACURIN, JONALYN SUAREZ
1858 BACUS, AGNES AMELIE CABUENAS
1859 BACUS, ALPE TOCMO
1860 BACUS, JECNES NEBRES
1861 BACUSMO, JAYMAR RUELES
1862 BAD-AN, ARNOLD BITUON
1863 BADA, MONAIMA MAMO
1864 BADAJOS, MA RENALYN CATABAY
1865 BADANA, MAY-ANN VILLARUEL
1866 BADANG, IAN VASQUEZ
1867 BADANGAYON, ANA KUMOG
1868 BADAR, GENELYN CAGAANAN
1869 BADAYOS, JOYRIE GILBAO
1870 BADE, ARTHUR JOHN DANDANA
1871 BADILLA, JENNIFER VERA
1872 BADILLA, KATHERINE ANNE GADIANO
1873 BADILLA, MARIA KRISTINE
1874 BADILLES, JULLY MAE ANDOY
1875 BADILLO, ANGELO GABRIEL PEDROLA
1876 BADIVAL, MIFFY JOY BASIWAG
1877 BADLIS, APOLINARIO JR ESPANILLO
1878 BADOLES, CHEZIL PASCUA
1879 BADOLES, JENNYLYN OBSID
1880 BADONG, JANNICE BALIWAG
1881 BADONG, JINNEFER VELASCO
1882 BADONG, LEIZEL CABAG
1883 BAEL, ERICKA DIVINE FLORES
1884 BAELLO, MARC LESTER DAYRIT
1885 BAESA, REYNAN DE GUZMAN
1886 BAETA, MARK ANTHONY GODEZANO
1887 BAG-AO, MENIEN FAITH DOQUE
1888 BAGABOYBOY, RUEM JR SULTAN
1889 BAGABOYBOY, RUGIN SULTAN
1890 BAGACINA, CRIS SANGLAY
1891 BAGAFORO, JENNIFER SOGUILON
1892 BAGAFORO, LLOYD DUNTON
1893 BAGALACSA, GABRIEL BERNALES
1894 BAGALACSA, MARY ANTONETTE GENERAL
1895 BAGALANON, JOEL MORAL
1896 BAGALANON, SHELAH MAE AYUBAN
1897 BAGAMASPAD, LAILANI DINGLASA
1898 BAGANAO, GINA LUGNASAN
1899 BAGAO, NALYN RACELIS
1900 BAGAOI, JAYSON KRISTIAN PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 40 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1901 BAGARES, NIÑO ROJO
1902 BAGARES, ROUSSEL JANE KUIZON
1903 BAGASBAS, GIRLY BERMAL
1904 BAGASBAS, MARY GRACELYN BRAGAIS
1905 BAGASIN, DINA ROSE ISIP
1906 BAGASINA, ALDRIN MANGOSING
1907 BAGATELA, KHRIZIA MARIE SALMENTAR
1908 BAGAY, JAY-AR BACTONG
1909 BAGAYAO, VENUSA GALLETO
1910 BAGCAL, EDNA BONIOG
1911 BAGINDAALI, NOR-HANNIFAH BAULO
1912 BAGNATE, MACAULAY BUENA
1913 BAGNOL, ERLIE JOSOL
1914 BAGNOL, MELANIE MAQUILLA
1915 BAGO, ALLAN LACNA
1916 BAGONA, CHANCHINE JAVIER
1917 BAGOR, JULIET ACOYMO
1918 BAGOS, ALJERALD BACANI
1919 BAGOTE, FLORDELYN FEDERICO
1920 BAGOYORO, FE TONG
1921 BAGSAO, JEROME TONGDO
1922 BAGSIK, OMMAR SARABI
1923 BAGTAS, ANNGELLICA BANTIGUE
1924 BAGTAS, DYSA YBANEZ
1925 BAGTASOS, CARMELA MAY MARCIAL
1926 BAGTONG, ALEXANDRIA MAYO
1927 BAGUILAN, KHOMINIE TUMILAP
1928 BAGUINANG, GERAMIE TRONUEVA
1929 BAGUIO, CHRISTINE RIVERA
1930 BAGUIO, GEMMA GUIANG
1931 BAGUIO, GENEVEVE PADIGOS
1932 BAGUIO, GREENLY DANIEL
1933 BAGUIO, HERNAN JESS JACOB
1934 BAGUIO, KARL IRVIN MANUEL
1935 BAGUIO, KARLA ARSENIA MANUEL
1936 BAGUIO, RUDELYN BACO
1937 BAGUIOS, LAURO JR TONDAG
1938 BAGUITAN, RUBY CRISOSTOMO
1939 BAGULING, RANDY LINTAN
1940 BAGUNAS, MARY ANN CORTAVISTA
1941 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE PERMITES
1942 BAGUNU, LOVIER CAMBARI
1943 BAHI-AN, CHARLIEMAGNE SARCEDA
1944 BAHIA, KRIZZA MAY DEL ROSARIO
1945 BAHIA, SHIRLEY MERCADIAS
1946 BAHIAN, KAMEKO KIIRA PACULBA
1947 BAHIAN, MA FATIMA NGUHO
1948 BAHINTING, YVONNIE ANSING
1949 BAHIWAG, CHONA DULAWAN
1950 BAID, JERILOU LAGURAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 41 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1951 BAIDIANGO, JESSEL ORILLA
1952 BAILLO, QUEEN EDSARLYN EVE BERMOY
1953 BAILON, ESTRINA DELA CRUZ
1954 BAIN, CRISTDY GARAY
1955 BAISA, EDWIN CLEMENTE
1956 BAISAC, MICHELLE FILOMENO
1957 BAJADO, ALLAN JOVI GUITORIA
1958 BAJADO, LEVY ORIO
1959 BAJADO, VICENTE JR ABUDA
1960 BAJALAN, MARA FLORIZA YUMOL
1961 BAJAN, EMIE JOY MAGBANUA
1962 BAJAO, ROSELYN MONCADA
1963 BAJARDO, FLORABEL CASTILLANO
1964 BAJARDO, JESSA
1965 BAJO, ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
1966 BAJO, FAITH ANGELIE CAMINADE
1967 BAKAKEW, ANNALIZA DALOGDOG
1968 BAKILEG, EMERITA SAKDALAN
1969 BALA, ANNALOU BELHIDA
1970 BALA, WALTER CEDRICK BERTOS
1971 BALABA, ALJIN ALPORJAS
1972 BALABA, MITCHEM ACAIN
1973 BALAD, ANNA CLARIZZA AMARILLO
1974 BALADHAY, LAD DEVIN QUILINO
1975 BALAG-EY, MAUREEN MANA-A
1976 BALAGA, MARIA SHELLA
1977 BALAGASAY, MARY ANN ALMADEN
1978 BALAGOSA, LESTER DAGUMAN
1979 BALAGOSA, RONEL BAROCOL
1980 BALAGOT, KATHLYN KAYE LUCIDO
1981 BALAGSO, ISRAELSKI LANIPAO
1982 BALAGTAS, KRISTEL GOLDA PADILLA
1983 BALAGTAS, LLOYD IAN NAGASAN
1984 BALAGTAS, MARK ERIC URETA
1985 BALAGUER, JADE ANN MENDOZA
1986 BALAHADIA, VINGIELEN SANDOVAL
1987 BALAIROS, SERMAR TUPAS
1988 BALAJADIA, AILENE SHANE SAN JOSE
1989 BALAJADIA, MERRY JOY GALANG
1990 BALAMAN, ROMNICK CADENAS
1991 BALAN, APRIL ROSE CALONG
1992 BALAN, ROSEMARIE TRILLES
1993 BALAN, VALTER QUILICOL
1994 BALANA, JOAN BALMATERO
1995 BALANAY, RHIZA HARADJI
1996 BALANAY, SHERYL JOY BALANAY
1997 BALANDAN, EMMA RIZZA LANTINGAN
1998 BALANE, CRISTINA CASENILLO
1999 BALANE, JOHN MARCO CASPE
2000 BALANE, JUSEVEL BETARMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 42 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2001 BALANE, MARIA FATIMA ARCILLAS
2002 BALANE, MARY JOY BOTE
2003 BALANE, RUBY GASTILO
2004 BALANG, LESTER COLICO
2005 BALANGAT, MARIA CONCEPCION LAPDAY
2006 BALANGEN, JANICE PALAEZ
2007 BALANGGOY, ROWENA UYAMI
2008 BALANGON, PETER PAUL DUMAPIT
2009 BALANGUE, CHRISTOPHER CARREON
2010 BALANLAYOS, ELSIE DOLOR ADAMOS
2011 BALANO, CHARISH BASCO
2012 BALANON, BINZON QUILANG
2013 BALANQUIT, APPLE GRACE SEBLARIO
2014 BALANQUIT, RENNIER ESPINA
2015 BALANSAG, DAISY COMEDIDO
2016 BALANSI, TRICIA MAE DUMAGUING
2017 BALANTA, ROMEO VALENCIA
2018 BALANZA, MELODY BARRIETA
2019 BALARAN, KIA MARIE FELICILDA
2020 BALAS, MARIE BONAGAN
2021 BALASA, JOBERT ANDONE
2022 BALASABAS, JUMAR ABANES
2023 BALASO, LEA PACUANCUAN
2024 BALASOTO, VANESSA VALENOVA
2025 BALASUELA, JOVANNIE DESAMPARADO
2026 BALATAYO, JOVELYN ENCIERTO
2027 BALATE, IRISH HOPE MANONGAS
2028 BALATERIA, MARLON RAMIREZ
2029 BALATINSAYO, BEVERLY ASICATE
2030 BALATUCAN, MA ROMA JANE PELAEZ
2031 BALAWAG, FRANCISCO JR PENGAD
2032 BALAYAN, SHIELLA MAE MOLERO
2033 BALBADA, RUTHELMAE AGUILAR
2034 BALBAO, RHEA DEL PILAR
2035 BALBARONA, PABLO JR ABRITO
2036 BALBASTRO, ZANDRO CEPILLO
2037 BALBERONA, MICHELLE BUSAING
2038 BALBIN, FERY GRACE DAGAYLO-AN
2039 BALBOA, MICHAEL RIVERA
2040 BALBUENA, NANCY GO
2041 BALBUENA, NIEL VIOLA
2042 BALBUENA, PRIKERN LEIGHRY REGALA
2043 BALBUENA, ZYDRIX FAMATIGA
2044 BALBUTIN, EDILMER CARTAGENAS
2045 BALBUTIN, SHIRLEY ILIGAN
2046 BALCE, EDMARK MANLANGIT
2047 BALCITA, OLIVIA PINKIHAN
2048 BALCOBERO, CHARLES ANTHONY BALIBAGOSO
2049 BALCOS, MARY CRIS SULAPAS
2050 BALCUBA, ERLINDA SOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 43 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2051 BALDADO, GENESIS RAZON
2052 BALDADO, JANE TOLETE
2053 BALDELOBAR, CARLA MAE MANUEL
2054 BALDELOVAR, GWYNN CAÑETE
2055 BALDELOVAR, JAY R RAMOS
2056 BALDEMOR, RONELL REBOJO
2057 BALDEO, MARINES DEJUMO
2058 BALDERAMA, JERENAL MANGMA
2059 BALDERAMA, MARIA VANESSA BICALAN
2060 BALDERAS, EDWIN JR MAPA
2061 BALDESCO, CRIZELLE ALMADEN
2062 BALDESCO, ELLY ROSE LOZANO
2063 BALDO, GLENN MAGNO
2064 BALDO, LIWAYWAY LACABA
2065 BALDOMARO, KEREN GRACE VILLAREAL
2066 BALDONASA, PIO ARNEL CRIANZA
2067 BALDOS, JOHN MICHAEL GERBON
2068 BALDOS, LOVELY CUARESMA
2069 BALDOZ, DANIEL JR JOROLAN
2070 BALELA, GLENDA MAE MENESES
2071 BALENSUJE, LEAH FE MANUALES
2072 BALEROSO, NANIE MARIA ALVARADO
2073 BALETA, CHAIRA DENISSE YEE
2074 BALETA, LOVE JOY PALLAYA
2075 BALEÑA, CHERRY MAE PECAOCO
2076 BALEÑA, GENEROSE BLANCIA
2077 BALGANION, JOCELYN PACION
2078 BALIAR, LINDON SALA
2079 BALIBAY, NIKKIE JANE CAMAY
2080 BALICTAR, JOHN PAUL GALIT
2081 BALIDOY, ARTURO JR DELOS SANTOS
2082 BALIGAD, ARJAY RIVERA
2083 BALIGOD, NICO AARON GRIMALDO
2084 BALILI, LITA APOSAKAS
2085 BALILI, MARILYN APYAG
2086 BALILI, QUENNIE HABASA
2087 BALILI, SUZETTE JOY TAGO
2088 BALILIA, JOANA BELLE MARAMAG
2089 BALINAS, FULGEN FEDELES QUIZAN
2090 BALINBIN, SANIATA BETACHE
2091 BALINDONG, FAHAD BALINDONG
2092 BALINDONG, RAIMAH HADJI GAFAR
2093 BALINGATA, MIGNON SHARI FRIAL
2094 BALINGIT, MARJORIE BUELES
2095 BALINGIT, RIO DIWA
2096 BALINGIT, RYAN VIDALLO
2097 BALIOLA, AL JESSON CANINIT
2098 BALIOS, AIZA BAGUNDOL
2099 BALIOS, MARIGOLD TORRES
2100 BALISI, DIANE CELINA ARAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 44 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2101 BALISI, GLENAFE FERNANDEZ
2102 BALISI, JULORIE ARELLA
2103 BALISI, LARRA MAE ROSAROS
2104 BALISI, ROCHELLE BALUBAL
2105 BALISONG, MATEO JR RIZO
2106 BALIUAG, JENNETH ADDUCOL
2107 BALIWAG, JESSABEL MALADO
2108 BALIWAG, JOEDELEN DOMINIC ACASO
2109 BALIWAG, LAARNI ALIP
2110 BALIZA, KIMBERLY ANNE SADANG
2111 BALLACILLO, CHARIE MAE REYES
2112 BALLADARES, RUBY LAGROMA
2113 BALLARES, GERALDINE OLAJAY
2114 BALLATONG, JENELYN PINDOG
2115 BALLENA, NANIFE CELEDIO
2116 BALLENAS, CRISALYN ORTEGA
2117 BALLENER, JE LOVELY CAPORAL
2118 BALLESER, LOU ANDREW RARANG
2119 BALLESTER, LARIZZA ARELLANO
2120 BALLESTER, MARIEFRANCE VASQUEZ
2121 BALLESTEROS, DANNAH RUTH SANTISTEBAN
2122 BALLESTEROS, IKE NAGMA
2123 BALLESTEROS, JEROME AMBALINA
2124 BALLESTEROS, JOVANNI CEREZO
2125 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL DALERE
2126 BALLESTEROS, VIVIAN SOLITO
2127 BALLETA, PINKY CALINDONG
2128 BALLOGAN, NOEL YAKAGA
2129 BALLON, LYNDY WHYL PLANA
2130 BALLOZO, NANCY MURALLON
2131 BALMACEDA, MELISSA ANNE DE SANTOS
2132 BALMACEDA, ROEJHEN NETZ JAROBEL
2133 BALMADRES, JOB TRIVINIO
2134 BALMANIA, REVENESIS FONTANILLA
2135 BALMEDINA, STEPHANIE DAVID
2136 BALMELERO, GLENDA DELLA
2137 BALMERO, JEREMY ROSE SENARILLOS
2138 BALMES, EVELYN HILARIO
2139 BALMES, REYNELIA SILVANO
2140 BALNAO, BERNALYN CALDINGON
2141 BALOIS, ARLYN MEJICO
2142 BALOLO, CHARLYN FLORIDA
2143 BALOMA, RONALYN TORNO
2144 BALONA, MANUEL ESPINOSA
2145 BALONZO, CHRISTIAN LEO ECHANE
2146 BALONZO, RYAN SARONICMAN
2147 BALORO, LOE APONDAR
2148 BALOS, JENALYN LAPATIS
2149 BALOT, ARIANE SIMON
2150 BALOT, MELANILENE ALVAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 45 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2151 BALQUEDRA, AIVIN BIHASA
2152 BALQUIN, RONA EGUISO
2153 BALSAMO, BRIDGET DAWN IGLESIAS
2154 BALTAR, EMMALYN BALAORO
2155 BALTAZAR, ANALYN RAMORES
2156 BALTAZAR, BRIDGETTE LUIS
2157 BALTAZAR, ERICELLE BIANCA ANTONIO
2158 BALTAZAR, ESPERANZA GUILLERMO
2159 BALTAZAR, ESTELA PAGLINGAYEN
2160 BALTAZAR, JEANNE VALERIE MENESES
2161 BALTAZAR, JOJEE TIONGSON
2162 BALTAZAR, LIEZEL MANAYTAY
2163 BALTAZAR, MARIA JOSEL GONZALES
2164 BALTAZAR, ROMMEL DOMINGO
2165 BALTAZAR, SHERRYL LORENZO
2166 BALTING, JENLY DIAMAS
2167 BALTONADO, JOEMAR
2168 BALUARTE, ARTURO JR BAGUIO
2169 BALUARTE, REYNA NACASI
2170 BALUARTE, SUZETTE BICARE
2171 BALUBAR, DALLA CINCO
2172 BALUCA, JOEY ARAÑES
2173 BALUCANAG, MARICOR ANIBAN
2174 BALUCOS, JONIFER
2175 BALUMA, JOSELITO BELING
2176 BALUME, LADY GRACE OLIVA
2177 BALUNGAO, JUNELYN DAGUASI
2178 BALUNGAYA, FATIMA JOY BACULI
2179 BALUNGCAS, NORMAN MANLIGRO
2180 BALUNSO, CHARINA BALEDA
2181 BALURAN, JULIET BERONIO
2182 BALUTE, MARIE CHRIS CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
2183 BALUYAN, GERALDINE SANNADAN
2184 BALUYOT, JESCEL LABIS
2185 BALUYOT, MHAYGAN EVE MOLINA
2186 BALUYOT, ROSELLE PANES
2187 BALUYOT, SHEENA JAIRA BAUTISTA
2188 BALWIT, JORGE OCSO
2189 BAMBICO, ROSE ANN CABILIN
2190 BAMBILLA, ARIES MENDOZA
2191 BAN, JEZREL LAGURA
2192 BANA, MARVEN VILLORENTE
2193 BANAAG, EMMA LOU EMNAS
2194 BANAAG, JERISSE GUTIERREZ
2195 BANAAG, JOHN PAUL CARABOT
2196 BANAAG, LALET ZARATE
2197 BANAAN, JUMILE GAGUAN
2198 BANABAN, KENNETH BALING
2199 BANAGBANAG, ROGELIO ABAYON
2200 BANAKEN, MARK FERDINAND DAYAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 46 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2201 BANAL, CRISTINA CAHANAP
2202 BANAL, GELYN TORRES
2203 BANAL, JULIE ANNE BESENIO
2204 BANANIA, HAZEL HORARIO
2205 BANARIA, ALTHERZA BURDEN
2206 BANARIA, DIONIMAR BAUDIN
2207 BANASIHAN, AMADO JR CHANGCOCO
2208 BANASIHAN, CHARLENE DIAZ
2209 BANAYAG, RIA CRISOSTOMO
2210 BANAYAN, PINKY MASLANG
2211 BANAYAT, EVA JEANETTE SOSING
2212 BANCA, JONAH MAE FLORES
2213 BANCAIREN, CHARILENE BATINGAL
2214 BANCAL, MARYCRIS RIEZA
2215 BANCORO, CHERYL ABALOS
2216 BANCORO, JAYSONE CHRISTOPHER MERCADO
2217 BANCUD, GIL FAILANO
2218 BANCUD, IRYSH DYANNARAH MARTIN
2219 BANCUD, JAYCENT BINALAY
2220 BANDADA, ALAIN JOHN MIADO
2221 BANDAL, ARHLYNNE DENTE
2222 BANDALA, LYALINE PADERNILLA
2223 BANDALAN, MARICRIS BAGARINAO
2224 BANDAO, NOEL DAMOYAN
2225 BANDELARIA, ROSARIO PADERES
2226 BANDELLON, MA FE VALLES
2227 BANDICO, IMIE BADJAO
2228 BANDICO, MYCAH MAIEN SABALLE
2229 BANDIN, JERICO BASMAYOR
2230 BANDIOLA, KAREN GUMBAN
2231 BANDIOLA, MELCHA VICTORIANO
2232 BANDOL, JONALIZA OPEÑA
2233 BANDOLA, ROSELYN DESALLA
2234 BANDONG, JOHN ALBERT GAMO
2235 BANDONG, KRISTAL BALLESTEROS
2236 BANDONG, MARIEL SERAFICA
2237 BANEZ, JEROMIE BAYANG
2238 BANGA, C-JAY PERALTA
2239 BANGAL, LOREN MANANSALA
2240 BANGAN, KATRINA YADAO
2241 BANGAY, DIOGIE CRUZ
2242 BANGAYAN, JOHN FRANCIS DAMIL
2243 BANGAYAN, VINALYN PURISIMA
2244 BANGCOLA, ACMAD DIDATH MACARONSING
2245 BANGHULOT, LEAH MUSIL
2246 BANGKAS, JANICE DUGURAN
2247 BANGLOS, AIZA LAGARE
2248 BANGLOY, AOI ANDIOPHINE ORTIZ
2249 BANGSAO, VANGIE TOPENG
2250 BANGUIRAN, MIKE PUEYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 47 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2251 BANGUIS, JENNY MAGLUNSOD
2252 BANGUIS, MARICEL PANGGO
2253 BANGUNAN, RICLYN CABASAG
2254 BANI, NASIMA AMBOR
2255 BANIAGA, JOHN FAUSTINO AÑON
2256 BANIAGA, MHEZY CASIDO
2257 BANIAGA, MIRAFLOR GALAGALA
2258 BANICO, ULYSES JACOBO
2259 BANIEL, SHIRLEY LORETO
2260 BANIQUED, FRANCISCO JR VILLARUZ
2261 BANIQUED, KAREN RAVILA TEMPRA
2262 BANLAYGAS, CHLOE RODRIGUEZ
2263 BANNING, JAYSON BALUYOT
2264 BANO, RECHEL GREMIO
2265 BANOG, DAIPEN BONGGOT
2266 BANOT, MARIA CRISTINA TATEL
2267 BANOTAN, JAYSON MASLANG
2268 BANQUERIGO, JUVY ANN QUINLAT
2269 BANQUIAO, DIONISIO JR MASAYON
2270 BANQUIL, ROSAIDA LACABA
2271 BANQUITO, JERALDINE LUMIBAO
2272 BANSALAO, JOVELYN GON
2273 BANSALE, CHARITA BAGA
2274 BANSILOY, SHEETY ROSE CATIAN
2275 BANTANG, SIONY PANAGSAGAN
2276 BANTAYANON, DARYL MACARIO
2277 BANTAYAO, NIZA BAYLON
2278 BANTES, THRIA JANENE IMPUESTO
2279 BANTIGUE, JOSHA GAVIETA
2280 BANTILAN, JOVELYN LAGBAS
2281 BANTILAN, OSCAR JR LLORENTE
2282 BANTILLO, EVELYN LALICAN
2283 BANTILLO, JEANNY LARISMA
2284 BANTING, LEA MENESES
2285 BANTOG, MARIVIC DAFFON
2286 BANTOG, NOEL NICDAO
2287 BANTOGON, GERIECY PAPA
2288 BANTOLINAO, DANWIL DOLERIO
2289 BANTOTO, MARVIN ALABATA
2290 BANTOY, MADELYN BELLEZA
2291 BANTUAS, NAIRA SARIPADA
2292 BANTUG, DEBBYRUTH JANE MONSALE
2293 BANTUGAN, JONALYN NACAYA
2294 BANTUGAN, LYDA VALDEZ
2295 BANTUGAN, MOHAIDA RAJAHBUAYAN
2296 BANUA, GERAHDIN FUENTEVILLA
2297 BANUAG, JAE ANNE FATE HISTORIA
2298 BANZON, JUVYLYN JACOBE
2299 BANZUEL, ASLAMA PIGKAULAN
2300 BANZUELA, EDDIE CID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 48 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2301 BANZUELA, RAYMOND HOSINGCO
2302 BANZUELA, ROUSEVELT BAGALACSA
2303 BAO, NORMALYN SUMPAYAR
2304 BAON, DARLAINE JOIE AGUIO
2305 BAONG, JAZZ MARIE ARIGO
2306 BAOY, FATIMA JEHAN CAMINERO
2307 BAQUIAL, REY ANTO
2308 BAQUIDAN, KRISTEL ANN VERGARA
2309 BAQUIRAN, EDELWEISS LOVE DULDULAO
2310 BAQUIRAN, ERICK BACCAY
2311 BAQUIRAN, GEROME NICOLE CASAS
2312 BAQUIRAN, JANICE CAGURANGAN
2313 BARA’ACAL, AMRINAH MAGUNGUN
2314 BARABAS, JOAN QUISIDO
2315 BARABAT, ARGIE GANTALAO
2316 BARABAT, JOAN BARUIZ
2317 BARABATO, ABDUL BASIT SANGCAD
2318 BARADI, JASON RIMANDO
2319 BARAGA, JANICE BARNEDO
2320 BARAL, GEMMABELLE LYNELLE MENDOZA
2321 BARAL, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
2322 BARALUDDIN, FATMAHAL MOHAMMAD
2323 BARAMBANGAN, FELIX MARANGA
2324 BARAN, ARNOLFO BACARIZA
2325 BARANDINO, MA DONNA SEGOVIA
2326 BARANGGOT, FARAH MAE ABATO
2327 BARANGOT, LORAINE MAY PUMAREN
2328 BARAO, JYRAH TABAGO
2329 BARAQUIO, JEROME TANIGUE
2330 BARASI, APRIL ROSE BACASMAS
2331 BARATAS, GILLIAN CARBUNA
2332 BARAZAR, HAFZA ABEDIN
2333 BARBA, ERWIN CASANGCAPAN
2334 BARBA, IRENE REYES
2335 BARBA, SHAHANNI MAE TERRAZOLA
2336 BARBACENA, ARLIS JAMON
2337 BARBACENA, CYRUS FRANCISCO
2338 BARBACENA, MENZI GARCIA
2339 BARBADO, MARY ROSE NOVILLA
2340 BARBADO, SHIELIZA BANAAG
2341 BARBARONA, CHONA MAY GEPOLONGCA
2342 BARBARONA, JOANNE CACHO
2343 BARBER, LEDINA BENIGNOS
2344 BARBERO, CLARIZZEL EVANGELISTA
2345 BARBIN, ANA BEREDO
2346 BARBO, KRISTINE PAGUIO
2347 BARBO, LIECEL LACANDILI
2348 BARBON, BABY JAEN AMBOS
2349 BARBOSA, CHRISTIAN BACSAL
2350 BARBOSA, LILIAN PLATITAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 49 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2351 BARBOSA, MA ELOISA LAZARO
2352 BARBOSA, WILSON JR BINABISE
2353 BARCALA, BERNARD ALINSUNURIN
2354 BARCE, JOCELYN VALILA
2355 BARCELLANO, FLORIZA CARDENAS
2356 BARCELONA, JERILYN LABARITE
2357 BARCELONA, LIEZEL LEONARDO
2358 BARCELONA, MARIA LUNINGNING MAZO
2359 BARCENA, MA ASUNCION CERIOLA
2360 BARCENA, NOVA ARLET GATAN
2361 BARCENAS, CESAR JR OCA
2362 BARCENAS, CHARMLYN CALDERON
2363 BARCENILLA, WENDY TINGSON
2364 BARCIA, ROWENA TEJERESAS
2365 BARCIAL, ESELYN APOLONG
2366 BARCIAL, JEROME ALER
2367 BARCINILLA, EJAY FAJARDO
2368 BARCOMA, ALBERT ABINGUAR
2369 BARCOMA, ALBERT BRASE
2370 BARDALO, MA EDEN YAMAR
2371 BARDINAS, SHIELA REYES
2372 BARDOQUILLO, JUDE MARIE TONGCO
2373 BARGAMENTO, LEAH OSNAN
2374 BARGASAO, DANILYN PONTILLO
2375 BARICAUA, KAREN JOY RENTINO
2376 BARICUATRO, BETHANY LANIOG
2377 BARICUATRO, CHRISTLYN CANTAL
2378 BARIENTOS, FRANCISCO EBORA
2379 BARING, SHIELA DISTRITO
2380 BARIRING, SHARLENE ANGELI NAFARRETE
2381 BARIS, EDNA ELIZALDE
2382 BARIT, MERWIN PINGAD
2383 BARITE, MERRY GRACE SUPANGAN
2384 BARJA, RUBEN JR LAUTA
2385 BARLES, ANTONIO JR VIVAS
2386 BARLIS, VILMA ARELLANO
2387 BARLISO, SUSAN SUGANOB
2388 BARLIZO, DEMETRIO JR ESCABAS
2389 BARLIZO, MAILYN BANZUELA
2390 BARLIZO, REMIE JOY ESCABAS
2391 BARNACHEA, CLARENCE VILLALUZ
2392 BARNACHEA, KIMBERLY ALONZO
2393 BARNAHA, JANICE MANGCO
2394 BARNAYHA, STEPHANIE BANTUG
2395 BARNUEVO, MARIA JOYCE CAYABYAB
2396 BARO, GUINNES VENISA TINGSON
2397 BARO, LYRMA RHEA PAJAC
2398 BAROLA, WILSON BALLESPIN
2399 BARON, ELSA MAY DELIMA
2400 BARON, JOCELYN BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 50 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2401 BARON, KATRINA ABAD SANTOS
2402 BARONTOY, JODEL BELTRAN
2403 BAROQUILLO, JASON ALCOBA
2404 BAROÑA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
2405 BARQUILLA, ROBIN PASUMBAL
2406 BARRA, ASMIN COMADUG
2407 BARRA, CAREN NOTADO
2408 BARRA, MELINDA BERNARDO
2409 BARRACA, ROMA MANTANA
2410 BARRAGO, PANFILO III DANSICO
2411 BARRAL, ALDIN ARBOLEDA
2412 BARRAL, DAYANARA MAE TRILLES
2413 BARRAMEDA, ANTONIO JR SAGUN
2414 BARRAMEDA, MA GRACE BARABONA
2415 BARRAMEDA, MARIANE ABEGAIL OBLETAS
2416 BARRAMEDA, PAUL NIÑO BEQUIO
2417 BARRAMEDA, ROCHELLE MAGALLANES
2418 BARRANTES, NIÑO JAKE LAUSE
2419 BARREDA, LIEZEL FERNANDEZ
2420 BARREDO, ALVIC PESIDAS
2421 BARREDO, BEVERLY ANN BASADA
2422 BARREDO, LUTCHIE AVESTRUZ
2423 BARREDO, MARGIEROSS TANGALIN
2424 BARREDO, NOEMI DONOR
2425 BARRERA, MA JELLYKA GARUNG
2426 BARRERA, ROSA MARIE CONTI
2427 BARRERA, ZORAH MARIE TABARANZA
2428 BARRETE, CRIS JOHN ESCOBAL
2429 BARRETTO, EMMANUEL CONQUILLA
2430 BARRETTO, JAYSON GENCIANA
2431 BARRETTO, WINDY AMPARO
2432 BARRIA, JOSEPH PUTIAN
2433 BARRIENTOS, BRYAN JEFF SALOMEO
2434 BARRIENTOS, DANIEL FRANCIS AMABRAN
2435 BARRIENTOS, KRISTINE ALICE NUÑEZ
2436 BARRIENTOS, LINA LOPEZ
2437 BARRIENTOS, RAYDIN SHANE LAZARO
2438 BARRIL, PAUL ANTHONY GARCIA
2439 BARRIOS, IAN CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
2440 BARRIOS, JEMINA ALADAD
2441 BARRIOS, KIM GREGORIO
2442 BARRIOS, MARY JANE ESTANDARTE
2443 BARRIOS, SARAH JANE ESCRITOR
2444 BARRO, ALYZA CAMILLE ACOSTA
2445 BARROCA, DONNA SAGARINO
2446 BARROGA, CONNIE GARIN
2447 BARROGA, CRISTINE JOY SAPLAAN
2448 BARROQUILLO, REA JEAN DEBLOIS
2449 BARROQUILLO, ROBMAR DESTAR
2450 BARRUGA, JOHN RYAN ARIÑAVO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 51 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2451 BARTE, KZEL MAE BENITEZ
2452 BARTOLABA, CLIAH JANE BRIGOLE
2453 BARTOLATA, JULIETA MANGUBAT
2454 BARTOLATA, NATHELLE ANN TAPING
2455 BARTOLAY, METCHELL ESPARZA
2456 BARTOLO, JANNU BERANGEL
2457 BARTOLOME, AIDALOR SECRETARIA
2458 BARTOLOME, ALWIN DAFUN
2459 BARTOLOME, CRIZALYN JOYCE QUESIO
2460 BARTOLOME, GLYCERYL QUESADA
2461 BARTOLOME, HAROLD ALVAREZ
2462 BARTOLOME, IRENE OBAT
2463 BARTOLOME, JOPET FERNANDEZ
2464 BARTOLOME, LAARNIE OLIVEROS
2465 BARTOLOME, MARK KEVIN REYES
2466 BARTOLOME, REYMA MAMARIL
2467 BARTOLOME, RUBIE CLARE CUYONES
2468 BARTOLOME, VERNICE LEGASPI
2469 BARUA, IRENE ROSE COLUMBRES
2470 BARUIZ, MARY ROSE SEGUNDINO
2471 BARZO, JEANSETTE DE LA PEÑA
2472 BAS, ANTONIO CABRILLAS
2473 BAS, ELLEINE PAULE
2474 BAS, JERVIN IGLAMO
2475 BAS, RADILYN TRIBONALO
2476 BASA, ABNEL HUSIN
2477 BASA, CRYSTAL MAE GONZALES
2478 BASA, DECEREE DAWN GROSPE
2479 BASA, FATIMAH MONTECILLO
2480 BASA, HONEY LANE ABRENICA
2481 BASA, LEONORA ALAAN
2482 BASA, MA AIZA CUBITA
2483 BASACOY, ELMER BANGNGAYON
2484 BASADRE, MARVIN AGUNOD
2485 BASAGRE, REY-MARK GRATIL
2486 BASAL, AIDA ASUNCION
2487 BASALO, MONA LISA JUEZAN
2488 BASAS, BARTOLOME OMONES
2489 BASAYSAY, ARMIN BARNEDO
2490 BASAYSAY, VENUS LLANETA
2491 BASAÑES, JAN EMIL VILLAMANGCA
2492 BASBACIO, JUBY ANN SARTE
2493 BASCAR, KATHLEEN JEAN ITOL
2494 BASCO, FLORIDA RAGOBRIO
2495 BASCO, JANETTE MUEGO
2496 BASCO, JOAN GABALFIN
2497 BASCONES, ANNE LAGO
2498 BASE, LOWEROSE ECAL
2499 BASE, NICHOL RECTO
2500 BASE, RENIEL MARK CURIOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 52 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2501 BASE, SHERYL MORALES
2502 BASIAG, JAYSON BALITNANG
2503 BASIGA, RICO JAYME
2504 BASIJAN, JO ANN PALLERA
2505 BASILAN, MARIA SARAH DAYAO
2506 BASILIO, ANNIE ROSE PONGONAN
2507 BASILIO, ERIKA BENTADAN
2508 BASILISCO, GRACE GENOBIAGON
2509 BASILONIA, CHRISTIAN CAYTON
2510 BASINILLO, ANNALYN ROJAS
2511 BASINILLO, JERUS BARCELONA
2512 BASIT, ROLDAN JR ARANIEGO
2513 BASIWAG, MARIFE BAYAS
2514 BASOD, HARNERLY-ANN DICRAY
2515 BASQUIÑA, IVY CADAG
2516 BASSIG, PRINCESS SARAH DAGAN
2517 BASTARECHE, JOEFEL TAPAR
2518 BASTASA, MARIFEL DE ASIS
2519 BASTATAS, SANAZA MAR HITGUIN
2520 BASTIAN, GENEVA MAAMOT
2521 BASTIAN, MA LUCKY GALE TIBULAN
2522 BASTIDA, LOVELLA CIRUELA
2523 BASUG, VON ANDRIE VILLANUEVA
2524 BASUL, AGRECIO JR CUPAY
2525 BAT-OG, FRED DEMAISIP
2526 BAT-OG, JEANNEVY GAY JAIM
2527 BATAAN, CATHLEEN MARIE CAMPOS
2528 BATAC, BALDWIN BADILLO
2529 BATAC, JONATHAN FARIA
2530 BATAC, LOVELY JOY ESPAÑOLA
2531 BATAC, PAULINE DALUSONG
2532 BATACAN, ANGELYN BACUYAG
2533 BATACAN, KREINGLE MHILD APOSTOL
2534 BATACANDOLO, RUTH ANN LIBO-ON
2535 BATACLAO, LAURIE JANE GAWEC
2536 BATADLAN, EDEN BAUTISTA
2537 BATALLA, ANGELINE AQUINO
2538 BATALLA, MARIE KRIS BUMANGLAG
2539 BATALLER, ARLENE AREVALO
2540 BATALLER, GIL BRUTAS
2541 BATALLER, MIEDELLE MEDIANO
2542 BATALO, JALALODIN LIAWAO
2543 BATALO, TARHATA SALID
2544 BATAN, RUSSEL DENIO
2545 BATANG, MIA ERICA MONTENEGRO
2546 BATANGAN, ANGELICA ABAD
2547 BATAO, MONERA MARANDANG
2548 BATAYCAN, GLAIZA MAE SANCHEZ
2549 BATAYCAN, JENNIFER SAPU-AY
2550 BATHAN, DYAN GAPAZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 53 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2551 BATIANCILA, ZUSETTE BELLO
2552 BATICAN, ALVIN GUEVARRA
2553 BATILLER, ROIDER BARBATO
2554 BATINDAAN, AIZA BANGALISAN
2555 BATING, RENALYN ROQUE
2556 BATINGAL, APRIL ROSE ZULITA
2557 BATIS, ANABEL BARELA
2558 BATISTIL, JINKY GRACE SAMSON
2559 BATLONG, WENDIGAE SANARAN
2560 BATO, ALMERA VILLANDA
2561 BATO, VIC CARLO VARGAS
2562 BATOC, KERUBIN MIRANDA
2563 BATOG, RACHYLYN MARNAG
2564 BATOMALAQUE, CHRRY PIE PAQUIBOT
2565 BATOMALAQUE, RACHELLE FERNANDEZ
2566 BATON, FERDILYN MAGPON
2567 BATOON, CHERRYLA DAYDAY
2568 BATOON, FRANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
2569 BATOON, HARVEY LLOYD AGNI
2570 BATOY, EVANGELINE NAMBATAC
2571 BATRINA, ANNE MARIZ CASAS
2572 BATRONEL, JENALYN VILLANUEVA
2573 BATTA, JOSEPHINE CASIMSIMAN
2574 BATTAD, CESRA ETHEN PADILLA
2575 BATTAD, GERALDINE REGALADO
2576 BATUA, FARHANA GUMAMPONG
2577 BATUA-AN, ASNIA DOMATO
2578 BATUAAN, NASIMAH SHIEK
2579 BATULAN, MA JANE MAGLASANG
2580 BATUTAY, FAITH PRONTES
2581 BATUYONG, MARY GRACE VILLARAN
2582 BAUAN, MARNELLI CANTOS
2583 BAUCAN, VILLALYN BASOC
2584 BAUD, NASSER SAGANDINGAN
2585 BAUGBOG, MARY GRACE DASCO
2586 BAUI, ALEJANDRO II MACAPIA
2587 BAULA, ABUNDIO DESOLOC
2588 BAULO, MALIKAH MAMBAYO
2589 BAUN, ELEONOR REYES
2590 BAUN, MARGARITA DIZON
2591 BAUN, MONICA GUILLENO
2592 BAUTISTA, AIZA CARMELA SILVA
2593 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA LAJOM
2594 BAUTISTA, ALMA FLOR JUNIO
2595 BAUTISTA, ANNA CLAIRE LANGGAMAN
2596 BAUTISTA, AUREA DE LEON
2597 BAUTISTA, BENJAMIN JR PON
2598 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE REYES
2599 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA DIANA MICLAT
2600 BAUTISTA, CRIZELENE MAURICIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 54 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2601 BAUTISTA, EMMALYN ERMENO
2602 BAUTISTA, EVELYN AGACITA
2603 BAUTISTA, GISELLE MAE CATALAN
2604 BAUTISTA, GLENN BUNA
2605 BAUTISTA, HANNA LOISE ARGONZA
2606 BAUTISTA, IRENE
2607 BAUTISTA, IVY BIANAN
2608 BAUTISTA, JARED JOSHUA MENDOZA
2609 BAUTISTA, JESSICA BALINGAO
2610 BAUTISTA, JIMILYN PADILLA
2611 BAUTISTA, JOJIE MAY LUMOYOD
2612 BAUTISTA, JOMEL PELAYO
2613 BAUTISTA, JONAH MAE TOMAQUIN
2614 BAUTISTA, JONALETTE MALICDEM
2615 BAUTISTA, JONNAH MICAH REYES
2616 BAUTISTA, KIERVIN ESTRELLA
2617 BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN CACHILA
2618 BAUTISTA, KRISTLE ANGELI CELINO
2619 BAUTISTA, LENIE FAYE BURGOS
2620 BAUTISTA, MA REBECCA TRAJANO
2621 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DIZON
2622 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE ALMERIA
2623 BAUTISTA, MARISSA DAJAC
2624 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC CUDIA
2625 BAUTISTA, MARJURY QUITOS
2626 BAUTISTA, MAURICE FERRER
2627 BAUTISTA, MELISSA JILL RICO
2628 BAUTISTA, MERCEL VALEROZO
2629 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SAMSON
2630 BAUTISTA, NESTOR JR GANITANO
2631 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS GRACE MANIGBAS
2632 BAUTISTA, REINA JOYCE GONZALES
2633 BAUTISTA, ROSA BATUTAY
2634 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE ALFUEN
2635 BAUTISTALLA, JEPZEN IBCAS
2636 BAUTO, JEROME JOHN JUATCO
2637 BAUZA, JONEE PAULA DE JESUS
2638 BAWAS, JANICE SALI-EM
2639 BAWET, CATHELYN MALBAS
2640 BAWIT, ANALYN DILAY
2641 BAY-AN, DOMINGO BANTASAN
2642 BAY-AN, MAYFLOR AMBATANG
2643 BAYA, RUSSEL BARING
2644 BAYABAN, NIÑO RALPH LORETO PORTUGAL
2645 BAYAGA, EMMAN LOBITANIA
2646 BAYAGA, JULIUS MACALALAD
2647 BAYAGUSA, MARICEL MONCADA
2648 BAYANG, ELSIE SEGOVIA
2649 BAYANGOS, ANNA GRACE MANAYSAY
2650 BAYANGOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 55 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2651 BAYANI, JAY-R BUCALA
2652 BAYANTONG, KEMBERLY JOY BAGSINAO
2653 BAYARCAL, HANNA JANE LAÑOJAN
2654 BAYAS, RON RYAN AMPO
2655 BAYATO, CHRISTY TACHADO
2656 BAYAWOC, FLORIDA GALDOC
2657 BAYBAY, ARA CAMILLE LOYOLA
2658 BAYBAYAN, PRINCESS MAY REMEDIOS
2659 BAYBAYON, LIENI GEN LAID
2660 BAYDID, BETTY PAGONTALAN
2661 BAYDO, JOVEL RUFINO
2662 BAYKING, LANNIE ABAY
2663 BAYLON, ARJAY MESA
2664 BAYLON, EDWIN JR PUBADORA
2665 BAYLON, JASSIE LLANES
2666 BAYLON, JOHN VINCENT MILLENA
2667 BAYLON, LANIE MAE LUNARIA
2668 BAYLON, VINCENT PINUELA
2669 BAYNOSA, RUFFA JEAN BATOON
2670 BAYO, GREENFIELD BALABAG
2671 BAYO, ISIDRO JR MIJARES
2672 BAYOG, RAMEL CADUNGON
2673 BAYONA, JONNA TICAR
2674 BAYONETA, ERROL PARREÑO
2675 BAYONITA, MARY GRACE GUSTILO
2676 BAYONITO, DINJINE APARIL
2677 BAYOTLANG, RICHE GOLOSINO
2678 BAYRANTE, SHAYNA FRANCE MALLARI
2679 BAYRON, FE CAGAMPANG
2680 BAYSAN, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
2681 BAYSIC, RICHARD FERRER
2682 BAYSON, ANA ROSE POLIRAN
2683 BAYTA, CATLEYA MAY ARTANA
2684 BAYTA, MARY ROSE PACARDO
2685 BAYUBAY, GLEZEL ARACO
2686 BAYUCOT, DIVINA ASILO
2687 BAYUDAN, DIANE MARY LIBED
2688 BAYUDAN, GLECY CARLOS
2689 BAYUDAN, MYRA VICENTE
2690 BAYUDANG, MELCHOR VALERA
2691 BAYUGA, MAY DAHPNEY INOT
2692 BAYUTAS, LEA ANTICUANDO
2693 BAZAR, JEANNE LYN SANTILECES
2694 BAZAR, MICHELLE BALTAZAR
2695 BAÑAGA, CHERRY LOVE BABUL
2696 BAÑAGA, DOMIELY CUARTINA
2697 BAÑAGA, SHALILIH ANN TABELISMA
2698 BAÑAL, JESSICA LAYOS
2699 BAÑARES, CHARLENE LABRINGAO
2700 BAÑARES, GERALD SOLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 56 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2701 BAÑARES, JAY VANGIL MURILLO
2702 BAÑARES, PAULYN ANN BELARMINO
2703 BAÑARES, SHERIL DALAFU
2704 BAÑAS, JESTER VILLON
2705 BAÑEZ, AGAPITA YU
2706 BAÑEZ, JINIE DAGOY
2707 BAÑEZ, JONALYN CABATIC
2708 BAÑEZ, LAILANI DEQUITO
2709 BAÑEZ, SAMUEL LAZARO
2710 BEA, JOYMEE DURANTE
2711 BEATINGO, LEAH MAE ALVAREZ
2712 BEATO, ALLELUIA CALINA
2713 BEATO, WARREN JAYSON RUSIANA
2714 BEBELONI, CRIS JOHN UY
2715 BEBIANO, ARISH RODRIGUEZ
2716 BEBING, ROCEL SANO
2717 BEBOSO, BEMIA SNOOKY ALCANO
2718 BEBOSO, CELESTE BAJAR
2719 BECENA, VINCENT LOSDO
2720 BECERA, MITCHIE MAE MARIOT
2721 BECIOS, ANTONETTE TEOPIZ
2722 BEDIZON, CAMIA MAE CARPO
2723 BEDRIJO, ELLEN SALVADOR
2724 BEDRUZ, ROSALIE VIZCARRA
2725 BEDUYA, NIÑO CARL MONEVA
2726 BEGASO, CHRISTOPHER DONATO
2727 BEGAYO, MAE CYRENE DOREGIOS
2728 BEGONIA, LITO ABENIR
2729 BEGONTES, SAUL SUPERABLE
2730 BEJENO, ANNIELYN DELFINO
2731 BEJERANO, ANALENE QUILATES
2732 BEJERANO, MICHAEL VINCENT GREGORIO
2733 BEJISON, LUVSHANE ATIENZA
2734 BEJO, MARIA CECILE BOLA
2735 BELA-ONG, MARICRIS MELAYA
2736 BELACAS, EDELINE RAMA
2737 BELANDRES, JESSICA GALVES
2738 BELANO, GERALDINE PARADO
2739 BELANO, JANELLE ZAMUDIO
2740 BELAOS, SHERLYN REMUALDO
2741 BELARDO, IMARI CARLA BLAN
2742 BELARDO, JANICE RENDON
2743 BELARMA, JOSE EMMANUEL CRISTOBAL
2744 BELARMINO, RODENA LASCO
2745 BELARO, CARMEN LEOPARDAS
2746 BELBAR, JOAN THERESE SILVESTRE
2747 BELCHES, MARY ANN ARABA
2748 BELDIA, AMALIA FLORES
2749 BELEN, CHRISTIAN JARDINICO
2750 BELEN, FRITZ GENER CEBRERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 57 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2751 BELEN, GLADYS RAQUEÑO
2752 BELEN, MARGIE ONDOY
2753 BELEN, MARIA ANTONETTE DORADO
2754 BELEN, PENKE MEJADO
2755 BELENO, KAREN JOY BESA
2756 BELGA, ELVERA LLANETA
2757 BELGA, JEANIE BERNAL
2758 BELGA, MARGIE BROSO
2759 BELGADO, JENNIFER CABUTAJE
2760 BELGICA, HENRY JR JAO
2761 BELICANO, JAYVEE TOLENTINO
2762 BELIGOLO, CATHERINE CAJEGAS
2763 BELINO, HEATHER NICOLE AMBE
2764 BELISARIO, MARIO JR MARIANO
2765 BELISO, FLAIR AYSHEA PARAISO
2766 BELLECA, ELEUTERIO JR MOYANO
2767 BELLEN, CLARENCE TRINIDAD
2768 BELLEN, GERTRUDE AUBREY NAPAY
2769 BELLEN, MAE-AN BELEN
2770 BELLEN, MARIGRACE ALMAZAN
2771 BELLEZA, GRAZED YVETTE TIMBENGAN
2772 BELLEZA, HARLYN PERALTA
2773 BELLEZA, PAUL MINA
2774 BELLIDO, MARIA ANGELLIE SALANAP
2775 BELLO, ANNA RITA DELA CRUZ
2776 BELLO, JAYSON GAYTANO
2777 BELLO, JIMELYN VIBAR
2778 BELLO, JOSEPH MORALES
2779 BELLO, MA CONCEPCION GARGARAN
2780 BELLO, MA JOANA PAPELERIN
2781 BELLO, RAMON II HULGUIN
2782 BELLO, SAMUEL LUMABAN
2783 BELLO, SHEILA MAY ACUIN
2784 BELLUGA, JAM WAGAS
2785 BELMIL, MICHAEL SERRANO
2786 BELMIN, DIANA PERUA
2787 BELMIN, ZHARIZL VERDEFLOR
2788 BELMONTE, ANNA VERONICA
2789 BELMONTE, CHARLEEN MENDOZA
2790 BELMONTE, ELAINE LOZANO
2791 BELMONTE, HANNAH JANE COLON
2792 BELMONTE, ROSE VALERIE BARAQUIEL
2793 BELO, ILYNE BATALLA
2794 BELO, MERRIAM MISA
2795 BELO, RAUL CANATO
2796 BELOCURA, JERECO PILAR
2797 BELONGUEL, ANALIE PIELAGO
2798 BELTRAN, DENNIS GAGUI
2799 BELTRAN, MICHAEL TIMBANG
2800 BELTRAN, MICHELLE CALINAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 58 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2801 BELTRAN, ROMAR
2802 BELUAN, JESSIEL MONTIL
2803 BELUANG, ELEANOR DAIRAO
2804 BELUCORA, LEIGHTTON BALANSAG
2805 BELUSO, CHRISTINE BRILLO
2806 BEMBENUTO, LESLIE BERNALDEZ
2807 BEN SALIC, JURHOM AMPUAN
2808 BEN-AT, ROXANNE COMOM
2809 BENAMIJE, MARIA KIERSHEY DANDO
2810 BENASA, JOAN CERIALES
2811 BENASING, NORAISAH HASAN
2812 BENAVENTE, RIZALYN ESCOSURA
2813 BENAVIDEZ, ANGELO PADILLA
2814 BENDAL, JANETH DETOYATO
2815 BENDANILLO, JONAH CINDY PURISIMA
2816 BENDANILLO, ROBERT FRANZ DULGUIME
2817 BENDAÑA, GILLIAN KEVIN CUASAY
2818 BENDECIO, RONALD BRONCANO
2819 BENDICIO, JENEVEB MAGBANUA
2820 BENDIJO, AILEEN CLAMOHOY
2821 BENDO, MARY CRIS BARAGA
2822 BENDOY, SUHSMITA MIÑOZA
2823 BENECIO, MA KATRINA CASSANDRA
2824 BENEDICO, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
2825 BENEDICTO, JULIE ANN DUMOT
2826 BENEDICTO, MIKKO DELOS SANTOS
2827 BENEDICTO, NEO VIM BARBOSA
2828 BENEMERITO, REMEMAR BARCEBAL
2829 BENEYAT, MARYJUL TICA-A
2830 BENGCAN, CHITA ORDAS
2831 BENGCO, SYRIL DAVID
2832 BENIGAS, RUFFA YABUT
2833 BENIGNO, CHIMMY JOY ROSLIN
2834 BENILAN, MICHIE CARLENE ICAO
2835 BENINO, YVONNE SANTIAGO
2836 BENITEZ, AISY BELEN
2837 BENITEZ, CHARLENE PARIÑAS
2838 BENITEZ, FATIMA ALAMHALI
2839 BENITEZ, MARVIN MAZO
2840 BENITEZ, RICHIN MAMZA
2841 BENITO, ABUL HUSSIEN S
2842 BENITO, DONA MAE ROSARIO
2843 BENITO, JULY JEAN LUSARIA
2844 BENITO, ZABRINA BRAGANZA
2845 BENJAMEN, LORAINE PECTO
2846 BENLAYO, JENNY BERTIZ
2847 BENLOT, MARIE JOY RUIZ
2848 BENLOT, ZENNY TAYUM
2849 BENOLIAS, LIZA CUJARDO
2850 BENOLIRAO, MARY JIEMER CABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 59 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2851 BENOSA, LORIE BERCADES
2852 BENSON, ALJOSEPH SEVILLA
2853 BENTAZAL, CYNTHIA MARAVILLES
2854 BENTILLO, CHERYL DUMLAO
2855 BENTING, JERICHO CEDEÑO
2856 BENTOY, JUDY DE LA TORRE
2857 BENTOY, KIMIFLOR CALVARIO
2858 BENZON, SANDY TAGAL
2859 BENZUELA, JOBELY OMANDAC
2860 BERALDE, WRESTY LOPEZ
2861 BERAN, GAY CHARISSE EJURANGO
2862 BERAN, KATHLENE ALVAREZ
2863 BERANIA, DONNA VALENCIA
2864 BERANO, GIRLIE MONFORTE
2865 BERAYO, NADIN ELLARDA
2866 BERBECHO, HAZEL HIFARVA
2867 BERBES, JUVY DELA ROSA
2868 BERBESADA, GERALYN FERNANDEZ
2869 BERBOSO, JOSIE ANN JAULA
2870 BERBULLA, JESFER PREGIL
2871 BERCASIO, BLANCA CANDELARIA
2872 BERDAN, DONNA LYN ALMACEN
2873 BERDIJO, MARLYN LANDAOS
2874 BERDIN, GENEVA ALLE DOLDOLIA
2875 BERDIN, JANE LUDOVICE
2876 BERDON, MARY JUSTIN LIMA
2877 BERDOS, IAN BENIGA
2878 BERENGUEL, MARIA DONGUEL ENDOMA
2879 BERENGUEL, ROVEJANE PREGLO
2880 BERENGUER, JEFFERSON ABENA
2881 BEREZO, MERAH SALINGUHAY
2882 BERGADO, MADEL MASDO
2883 BERGANTING, DANILO GAMOS
2884 BERGAÑO, CHESTER SALUNA
2885 BERGONIA, GRACE DAQUINAG
2886 BERGONIO, NIÑA FRANCIA BALANG
2887 BERICO, MARIA FATIMA ROQUE
2888 BERIDA, METHYLENE JEZZA DAÑO
2889 BERIDA, RUTHCHE BERNAL
2890 BERIDO, JOMAR BONAAGUA
2891 BERINGUEL, ELIJAH GABON
2892 BERIÑA, MARY KAYE CAPILLAS
2893 BERJA, ANTONIE PACIA
2894 BERJA, GLORIE BELLE LABRADOR
2895 BERJAY, NOEL JOHN CHECCHECAN
2896 BERLANDINO, COLEEN IRIS SANTOS
2897 BERMAS, BABELYN BARIAS
2898 BERMAS, LORENA VELASCO
2899 BERMAS, MARIA VERONICA ALEJO
2900 BERMAS, MARISSA BOBIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 60 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2901 BERMEJO, KRISTIANE BAQUEQUE
2902 BERMEJO, RICHELLE RAYRAY
2903 BERMIDO, ANNAMIE NANGOROG
2904 BERMISO, SYLVIA VALLENAS
2905 BERMUDEZ, CARL MICHAEL LUHA
2906 BERMUDEZ, MARILOU CALOMOT
2907 BERMUDEZ, ROSA DE LIMA ESCUYOS
2908 BERMUDO, ROCELYN ARCETA
2909 BERMUEL, REYNOLD JR BOHOLST
2910 BERMUNDO, CORAZON MIRAN
2911 BERMUNDO, IRENE OBOG
2912 BERNABE, JIMBERLYN JIMENEZ
2913 BERNABE, MARIBEL BINALON
2914 BERNABE, MARIFE DIZON
2915 BERNABE, MARY GRACE LAPIDEZ
2916 BERNABE, MAYLINE DELA CRUZ
2917 BERNABE, REGINE MOISES
2918 BERNAD, ALEXIS CUI
2919 BERNADAS, NOEMI NARCISO
2920 BERNADOS, DINA DAGANGON
2921 BERNADOS, MARIA VIVIAN DAGUPLO
2922 BERNADOS, RYAN JAY MARTINADA
2923 BERNAL, ARIES AGLANANG
2924 BERNAL, LOUIE BARNACHEA
2925 BERNAL, MARIANNE BENITEZ
2926 BERNAL, MARJORIE NAZON
2927 BERNAL, SHIELA MAE DELAGUBATON
2928 BERNAL, VINDILYN CALONIA
2929 BERNALDEZ, JASMIN SHIENA GARCIA
2930 BERNALDEZ, JEFFREY CLOPINO
2931 BERNALES, ARLENE TABUENA
2932 BERNALES, ENRIQUE DELA CRUZ
2933 BERNALES, GENEVA SOLANO
2934 BERNALES, JAY PAUL ARIÑEZ
2935 BERNALES, SCHERLEN ESPAÑO
2936 BERNALES, ZAMMUEL ARELLANO
2937 BERNALTE, CHERISH LUCERO
2938 BERNARDEZ, MELANIE SALES
2939 BERNARDINO, CHARLEMAGNE ROY MARVAS
2940 BERNARDINO, JERECHO SORIANO
2941 BERNARDINO, MA CATTLEYA ROSE PEREZ
2942 BERNARDINO, NELDA HIPOLITO
2943 BERNARDINO, RLY AGUAS
2944 BERNARDO, EDWARD GAZA
2945 BERNARDO, JANINE CABRAL
2946 BERNARDO, JUSTIN CALDERON
2947 BERNARDO, KENNETH CELAJES
2948 BERNARDO, MARIA CRISTINA BELEN MANZANO
2949 BERNARDO, MELVIN LOPEZ
2950 BERNARDO, MORRIS RAMALLOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 61 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

2951 BERNARDO, VERGEL GALVEZ
2952 BERNARDO, WENNIE LORETA DEBIL
2953 BERNARTE, JOCELYN DOCE
2954 BERNIDO, KIMBERLY POLICHER
2955 BERON, JOHN ANTHONY EBADOLAZA
2956 BERONDO, RACHELL SABELLANO
2957 BERONG, CRISTY HOPE ANOBIA
2958 BERONGOY, JOSIE MONGCAL
2959 BERONGOY, JUDELYN AREVALO
2960 BERONIO, ANGELO SALVIDAR
2961 BEROSIL, RENATO JR LIMIN
2962 BEROU, MAVEL RANISA SOLATAR
2963 BEROY, ANA JANE HOMECILLO
2964 BERSABAL, ILYN CARREON
2965 BERSABE, LIENELYN NACHOR
2966 BERTILLO, APRIL MORENO
2967 BERTILLO, FROILAN JED BONTO
2968 BERTILLO, JOANAH ROSE CABUSAO
2969 BERTIZ, BETHLEHEM MENDOZA
2970 BERTOS, JENNY TEJERO
2971 BERTULFO, BENALYN JUMAWAN
2972 BERTULFO, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
2973 BESA, EDJHONMAR DELOS ANGELES
2974 BESA, FRANK LHANZER DUSIL
2975 BESANA, MARIA LOURDES DE LOS REYES
2976 BESANA, MARIFE CALAMA-AN
2977 BESARIO, JESSA MAE QUIZON
2978 BESARIO, MA THERESA PANUNCIAR
2979 BESAS, DIALYN BANDIOLA
2980 BESAÑEZ, MYLENE CARAMPATAN
2981 BESBAL, JEREMIAS II ARABIANA
2982 BESERIAL, ARNOLD OLVIDO
2983 BESINAL, MARK ANTHONY AMPONGAN
2984 BESINAN, AIZEL BROCE
2985 BESORIO, JOMAR OCHO
2986 BESORO, EDGAR TANCONGCO
2987 BESTRE, LAILANIE PAGOLI
2988 BETALAC, MARNELIE ARELLANO
2989 BETANGHOL, MEDRALYN DAPAL
2990 BETIONG, FLORDELYN CUMLA
2991 BETITA, CARLO IAN BERMEJO
2992 BETITO, LEMUEL ARCILLAS
2993 BETITO, RICHELLE FERRER
2994 BETOCO, MYLENE FANTILANAN
2995 BETOON, ESTAR BALBALOSA
2996 BETOS, JOSHUA ATUP
2997 BETOY, IRIS SUMANGAY
2998 BETUIN, ELMIE POGOY
2999 BEUP, DONNA ESCOBIN
3000 BEÑAS, GENELYN PAYOMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 62 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3001 BIAD, RUBELYN ANGCON
3002 BIADO, ALJAY ELYZAR BALONZO
3003 BIAGTAN, MARK KEVIN MONTERO
3004 BIAGTAN, NIKKA GUBALLA
3005 BIALDO, MARIBEL GREGORIO
3006 BIANAN, NADIRA APIDOL
3007 BIANES, JERRA MAE ENGO
3008 BIARES, QUENIE VERANO
3009 BIASCA, GINA CAS
3010 BIASURA, ERMILYN LIZARDO
3011 BIBAT, JOSIE MAE TOREJAS
3012 BIBAT, RACHELLE RICARDO
3013 BIBAÑO, JAMES ADAM MONTON
3014 BIBBIGAN, CHATYRENE ROSIETE
3015 BIBLANIAS, HARLIE EBOJO
3016 BICCAY, ELEANOR SALINDA
3017 BICHARA, CATHERINE VARGAS
3018 BICUA, IRENE LABATETE
3019 BICUA, PRECIOUS ANN BAYOLA
3020 BIDAR, JEMARE VERGARA
3021 BIDO, RUPHIE CAPOQUIAN
3022 BIEN, DOMINICA BONAGUA
3023 BIENES, JOB AGOT
3024 BIENES, MA MAVELLE DALIT
3025 BIER, DANELI TEOXON
3026 BIESCAS, MICHELLE BARBACENA
3027 BIGAW, JAMES DANIEL SELVIDO
3028 BIGCAS, ALJON RADORES
3029 BIGCAS, DANDREVE FAJANOY
3030 BIGCAS, FLORIELY COBRADO
3031 BIGCAS, REALINE LORICO
3032 BIGCAS, RICHELLE SAMUYA
3033 BIGGAYAN, ALDRIN AGAPINAN
3034 BIGOY, MICHELLE GATUS
3035 BIGTAS, DANICA FAYE FRANCIA
3036 BIGTAS, JENILYN CUIZON
3037 BIGTAS, MARY ANN BARTE
3038 BIGTAS, ROSS ALDEN ANCHETA
3039 BIGUERAS, HAZEL MAE CLEDERA
3040 BIGUERAS, LIRIO DICHOSO
3041 BIGUERAS, RUBY PERALTA
3042 BILAO, HAPSA SALIM
3043 BILAO, JALIL AMER
3044 BILAR, BERNADITH SALLES
3045 BILASON, SANNIE VERGARA
3046 BILBAO, JASON DAGALE
3047 BILGERA, ERNIE RIVERA
3048 BILLIN, JOGIELENE RICAMARA
3049 BILLODO, AIRA MAE MIRA
3050 BILLONES, LILLI JANE ROLLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 63 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3051 BILLOSO, SHAHANI DIMO
3052 BILLY, MARYSE BIANCA MARCIAL
3053 BILOCURA, HAZEL DONASCO
3054 BINALA, ISABELO JR VILLAROSA
3055 BINAMIRA, CHRISTIAN BERDIN
3056 BINANCILAN, MARY GRACE RENDON
3057 BINARAO, RICHIE DIMACULANGAN
3058 BINASA, REGINE ALEMANIA
3059 BINASOY, MARK JAYSON CARAGGAYAN
3060 BINATAO, MANELYN OYANON
3061 BINDOY, ISABEL VICTORIA EGAY
3062 BINGAYAN, MICHAEL LAMAN
3063 BINGCO, MARICON GRANADA
3064 BINGCO, TRUVELYN ROJO
3065 BINGHOT, MARY JOY EMIA
3066 BINIAHAN, EMILIO CAWILI
3067 BINONGO, IGNATIUS EDORECE
3068 BINUHE, ROWENA EBELAN
3069 BIODES, DIANA ROSE ABEAR
3070 BIONO, ANN LOTIS BAG-AO
3071 BIORE, CATHY PASTRANA
3072 BIRAD, EDNA GARNACE
3073 BIRONDO, CHERRY MAE ERA
3074 BIRONDO, KRISSEL ZAMORA
3075 BISCOCHO, ROBERTO DINGLASAN
3076 BISERA, LORINNE RACAL
3077 BISERA, QUENNIE TABANAS
3078 BISMONTE, LUZVIMINDA TORINO
3079 BITALO, MARLON PICARDO
3080 BITANCUR, DARIUS MIRALLES
3081 BITAS, AUREANICE ZORCA
3082 BITCHARA, RICHARD JERIC INGLIS
3083 BITCO, LOVENDA DESABELLE
3084 BITERANTA, JYRAMIE VACUNAWA
3085 BITGUE, RANE ROSE BUENDIA
3086 BITO, ABEGAIL SUPERIO
3087 BITOCA, JOVEN ADAZA
3088 BITOON, FLORITO JR BATULAN
3089 BITOON, LORELIE BALIGUAT
3090 BITUIN, KRISTINE BELLEN
3091 BIÑAR, ANALYN DIEGA
3092 BIÑAS, ARLENE SANTANDER
3093 BLAN, LILIBETH PARADO
3094 BLANCA, AILEEN CELLON
3095 BLANCA, MA LEODES BERNARDO
3096 BLANCE, JHOLAN PANO
3097 BLANCIA, AIRACHELLE TUBUNGBANUA
3098 BLANCO, JANICE ALAYACYAC
3099 BLANCO, JAZEEL FABELLARE
3100 BLANCO, JOHN MICHAEL PEDREGOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 64 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3101 BLANCO, JUVYLYN LUCENA
3102 BLANQUISCO, LOURENCE VALENTEROS
3103 BLANQUISCO, MICHELLE FIRMANTE
3104 BLANQUIZA, RIA REYES
3105 BLAS, MARIA CORAZON BAUTISTA
3106 BLASCO, RUEL CAJARDO
3107 BLAZA, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
3108 BLAZA, KRISTEL MANG-OAG
3109 BLEZA, BLESSED ISAIAH DE GUZMAN
3110 BLEZA, DIANA LEN CINCO
3111 BLEZA, STEPHANIE CATAROJA
3112 BO, RAYMOND BILO
3113 BOAC, ERIC BERGADO
3114 BOAC, GENILYN MORIS
3115 BOAC, JENNIFER RACQUEL BOJALANCE
3116 BOADO, KAY OWEN LACHICA
3117 BOADO, VIRGILIO VENTURA
3118 BOBADILLA, ABEGAIL PACANA
3119 BOBADILLA, CHARY GIL VILLANUEVA
3120 BOBES, REGIE JURALBAL
3121 BOBIER, MARIA AMELIA NUELAN
3122 BOBIS, CRISTALEN TOLEDO
3123 BOBIS, JOY MARK BARRAL
3124 BOBIS, WELMAR JOHN NAZ
3125 BOBO, FEVELYN CAMBONGGA
3126 BOCALAN, ANN CRISTEL ARAÑAS
3127 BOCATO, LYNDA AMOR MALALUAN
3128 BOCAUTO, NENITA MATAAC
3129 BOCAYONG, MITZIE MARISH LOQUERO
3130 BOCNGEL, DOMINGO BAGINOY
3131 BOCOBO, CYRA NESPEROS
3132 BODINO, KEMBERLYN CAMPO
3133 BODIONGAN, MARK ANGELOU DE LEON
3134 BODOSO, CHRISTINA BOÑGALOS
3135 BOGABONG, NUR HANNA PIZARRO
3136 BOHOL, CHRISTINE GATILAO
3137 BOHOL, NANCY BALINAS
3138 BOHOL, RHYMRANTH MORILLA
3139 BOHOL, SHERRY MAE MACSABEJON
3140 BOISER, ADELIN CUTAMORA
3141 BOKINGKITO, DAISY EUHENGCO
3142 BOLALIN, MELISSA MOSO
3143 BOLALIN, NIKKI PADIN
3144 BOLAMBAO, MA STEPHANIE PELAYO
3145 BOLAMBOT, LEMUEL MABOLOC
3146 BOLANIO, JAYRALDEN CURILAN
3147 BOLANTE, CLARISS GAY CEREMONIA
3148 BOLANTE, EMELDA SOLAYMAN MARABLE
3149 BOLANTE, RM GLORY MADRONIO
3150 BOLAÑOS, JADE TAÑEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 65 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3151 BOLAÑOS, JESSEL DESALISA
3152 BOLAÑOS, REY BARCENAS
3153 BOLEMA, ECEL ECEL MONFORTE
3154 BOLERO, ROGELIO JR ORTIZ
3155 BOLIGON, JERVIE PASAG
3156 BOLIMA, MA GISELLE RAMOS
3157 BOLINAS, AILA ILUSTRE
3158 BOLISAY, AGNES MANANGAN
3159 BOLIVAR, IAN ATIENZA
3160 BOLIVAR, LYN TALAMOR
3161 BOLIVAR, SUZETTE MIRANDA
3162 BOLJORAN, BASILIO JR DEVARAS
3163 BOLLO, MARGIE LUMANTAS
3164 BOLO, FATIMA GABA
3165 BOLOCON, ANAJOY TORRES
3166 BOLOCON, JACKIE GAREJO
3167 BOLODO, JECELLE MAGBANWA
3168 BOLON, ROSIELYN MAE TAN
3169 BOLONGON, JACQUELINE SUMICAD
3170 BOLOS, MARY JANE DALINGAY
3171 BOLOTAOLO, MARY GRACE ALCESO
3172 BOMBASE, MELODY ATANANTE
3173 BOMBAY, JEZIAH JAHZIEL TAGLE
3174 BOMETIVO, ARIEL DIAZ
3175 BOMETIVO, VICENTE DIAZ
3176 BONA, MA FE CECILIA ROSARIO
3177 BONA, MARLEN DUPAYA
3178 BONAAGUA, MA CHARLENE BILO
3179 BONAOBRA, GENEROSE BANZAGALES
3180 BONAOBRA, KEVIN POLINAG
3181 BONDAD, ANQUETELE AURELLANO
3182 BONDAD, FELICIA VERONICA MANALILI
3183 BONDESIT, RIENA ARCILLA
3184 BONDOC, CARLO RUBIO
3185 BONDOC, EDSAR ADRIANO
3186 BONDOC, JONATHAN LEGASPI
3187 BONDOC, MARIVIC GORDO
3188 BONDOC, MONALIZA PASCUAL
3189 BONETE, ADONIS DELA CRUZ
3190 BONGA, HERMEL ADOR
3191 BONGA, SADDAT EBRAHIM
3192 BONGABONG, BIBIEN BARTOLABA
3193 BONGALES, GLADYS OMIPING
3194 BONGAN, DAISYREE JOY RESMA
3195 BONGAO, LYN GABONG
3196 BONGAT, DANIEL RAMOS
3197 BONGAT, MARK JERSON BALCE
3198 BONGAY, ANGELYN VILLEGAS
3199 BONGAY, JANICE MAY ALCALA
3200 BONGAYAN, JUDY BLANCAFLOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 66 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3201 BONGCAYAT, JANDY TAGANAHAN
3202 BONGCAYO, PAUL WILHELM BAROL
3203 BONGHANOY, MARIEL SILLACAY
3204 BONGLAY, RICHARD BARCA
3205 BONGO, LOVELIA CATARINA
3206 BONGOLAN, AUBREY VELASCO
3207 BONGOLAN, RIZAMAE SANGIL
3208 BONGON, JOHN JOBIE NAVAREZ
3209 BONGON, REY ALLAN RESTIE BRAGAIS
3210 BONIFACIO, ANGELITA GAVINO
3211 BONIFACIO, CHARMAINE JOY PINEDA
3212 BONIFACIO, ERLINE HERNANDEZ
3213 BONIFACIO, MARIA ELIZABETH PAGULAYAN
3214 BONIFACIO, PETER ROBERTO
3215 BONIFACIO, REALYN MAHONES
3216 BONIFACIO, RENE MARQUEZ
3217 BONIFACIO, ROSTHYL ANN CANJA
3218 BONILLA, LESTER VINUYA
3219 BONILLA, RICHELA DULDULAO
3220 BONION, CARLOTA OCOP
3221 BONIQUIT, JOYLENE FERNANDEZ
3222 BONITA, ANGELA BUÑI
3223 BONITA, FREDA LUZ RAMOS
3224 BONJE, KENNETH COQUILLA
3225 BONJOC, HAROLD NELSON MORAL
3226 BONODE, JANET AMENI
3227 BONTIA, DON JAE LADISLA
3228 BONTIA, ROSEMARIE NUÑAL
3229 BONTIA, RUBIE ROSE GARDOCE
3230 BONTILAO, JESSICA ACEBEDO
3231 BONTIPULA, CHERRY-LYN
3232 BONTUYAN, AIZA ARDIENTE
3233 BONTUYAN, BERNIE LOPEZ
3234 BOOC, PAULINO JR LLAMASAREZ
3235 BOOC, STEVEMAR ELEJEDO
3236 BORABO, ARJIE OROLFO
3237 BORBE, AILEN BAYBAY
3238 BORDAJE, JINKY LOPEZ
3239 BORDALLO, MA CARMELA SAGORIO
3240 BORDIOS, ANALYN MIRAFLOR
3241 BORDON, WENDEL JEM MARELDEN URSOS
3242 BOREBOR, EDSEL FRANCIA
3243 BORELA, SHERYL MAE GOTOMAN
3244 BORIBOR, ROSALIE MADRID
3245 BORIGAS, MA CECILIA BORNILLA
3246 BORINAGA, FRANCIS MARVIN ELLIOT
3247 BORJA, APRIL ANNE THABOR
3248 BORJA, ARTHUR PAUL CRUZ
3249 BORJA, AVEGAIL ESPINO
3250 BORJA, DANICA JOY SALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 67 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3251 BORJA, ELMA CARULLO
3252 BORJA, FAITH ARKEM PEREZ
3253 BORJA, IRISH ZITA
3254 BORJA, JEFREY DE LUNA
3255 BORJA, JUVELYN SATUMCACAL
3256 BORJA, LAWRENCE ACHILLE ALMENDRAL
3257 BORJA, MA CZARINA TOCA
3258 BORJA, MARILOU CAMACHO
3259 BORJA, MARILYN RONQUILLO
3260 BORJA, MARIVETTE FE BAGUINON
3261 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE PEREIRA
3262 BORJA, NOVA JOY BARCENILLA
3263 BORJA, RENEBOY MARIÑAS
3264 BORJA, WINNA CINCO
3265 BORLASA, HILDA BRIAGAS
3266 BORLASA, SUSAN REBANAL
3267 BORLAZA, GER JOHNIKCA PONIENTE
3268 BORLONGAN, MARY ANNE DACPANO
3269 BORLONGAN, MIPA CONTRERAS
3270 BORNALES, ARIANE LAO
3271 BORNALES, JUN MARK HENOVIS
3272 BORNALES, MARIA LOURDES RAYCO
3273 BORNIOS, GERALDINE CAMADDO
3274 BORONG, CHRIS IANN JOHN PONCARDAS
3275 BORRAS, RODOLFO JR OLAVIAGA
3276 BORREO, LIENOL PESTAÑAS
3277 BORRES, AIMEE GOMEZ
3278 BORRES, ALTHEA AMOR LINA
3279 BORRES, DEVEY ETHYL ARELLANO
3280 BORROMEO, ENRIQUE CARBO
3281 BORROMEO, JUN-JUN TESORO
3282 BORROMEO, MARK JASON DE LOS REYES
3283 BORROMEO, MARK JORGE ALMODIEL
3284 BORROMEO, RICKY ECHANO
3285 BOSITO, DONNA DOCOG
3286 BOSITO, ROEL OLITA
3287 BOSLON, MYRA BADONG
3288 BOSQUE, PAUL ANTHONY GABAJERON
3289 BOSQUIT, APRIL DAWN MEREZ
3290 BOSTON, ANNEL ORA-A
3291 BOSTON, BENJAMIN JR CONSOLACION
3292 BOSTON, MARISSA DUCO
3293 BOTABARA, ALDRIN BARASAN
3294 BOTALON, LILIBETH BRON
3295 BOTE, ROXANNE POGOY
3296 BOTIN, KAREN AYCARDO
3297 BOTIS, ODESSA EFA
3298 BOTIWEY, CRICYNTHIA DUPING
3299 BOTIWEY, MARK AERON DEPNAG
3300 BOUFFARD, KRISTINE KARLA GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 68 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3301 BOYBOY, ANA MARIA CUTOR
3302 BOYOTEN, DESIREE KIMAKIM
3303 BOÑOL, LEA
3304 BRABANTE, GUADALUPE MARTINEZ
3305 BRACE, LUV JOY PORLARES
3306 BRACERO, KEY-ANN CORONACION
3307 BRACINO, ANTONETTE CULTURA
3308 BRAGA, ALDREN TALHA
3309 BRAGA, NERIZA SABONGAN
3310 BRAGADO, LOREVIC ORDOÑEZ
3311 BRAGAIS, ARIEL DIZON
3312 BRAGAIS, LEAH EUSEBIO
3313 BRAGAT, CECILLE MASOCOL
3314 BRAVO, BEA BUDACA
3315 BRAVO, JUMAR SERRANO
3316 BRAVO, MELANIE CABILANG
3317 BRAZAN, JOVELYN LAÑADA
3318 BRAZAN, SHAINA CABELIN
3319 BRAÑANOLA, NORMA NOVAL
3320 BREBONERIA, SHEILAMAY MILANTE
3321 BRECIO, MEDEN ATAG
3322 BREDICO, FLORENCE ALEJANDRO
3323 BREGANIO, DOROTHY JOY NATIVIDAD
3324 BREGUERA, MARICEL GOMEZ
3325 BREIS, CHRISTOPHER VILLANTE
3326 BRENSIS, EMILYN HIBAYAY
3327 BRETAÑA, CZEMAR IBUNIA
3328 BRICEÑO, MA SOLITA ROTONI
3329 BRICIA, JAYMAR MELANDRES
3330 BRIEZ, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
3331 BRIGOLA, SHIENA MAE BENOSA
3332 BRIGOLI, CZARINA MAY MONTEBON
3333 BRIGONDO, SHARMAE SUMATRA
3334 BRIGUELA, JAIME MARCELO JR SARMIENTO
3335 BRILLANTE, DONABEL DE JESUS
3336 BRILLANTES, ELMA MALANOG
3337 BRILLANTES, MISHELLE CALDERON
3338 BRILLANTES, SHEERA MAE RAMOS
3339 BRILLO, JOHN OMAR PAHAYAHAY
3340 BRILLO, TEODORICO III APDO
3341 BRINGAS, DONNA GAY FELLIZAR
3342 BRIONES, EDUARD PITONG
3343 BRIONES, IAN CARLO BAUTISTA
3344 BRIONES, JACQUELINE JARANTA
3345 BRIONES, JASMIN LLAMEDO
3346 BRIONES, JOCELYN SARADOR
3347 BRIONES, LENIN IGNACIO
3348 BRIONES, MARIE VIC REYES
3349 BRIONES, MARIEFLOR INOJALES
3350 BRIONES, MARY CLAIRE ALOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 69 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3351 BRIONES, PATRICK VILLANUEVA
3352 BRIONES, SAMUEL TRUMATA
3353 BRIONES, VERNA MUGAR
3354 BRIONES, WINDEL JOHN RABAGO
3355 BRIONES, ZENMA JOY DAQUIO
3356 BRIOSO, PLINNY CAROLINE BERNAL
3357 BRIOSO, ROSEMARIE MALOLOY-ON
3358 BRISTOL, JENNIFER ORPALAS
3359 BRISTOL, LUSINDAH ENGHOG
3360 BRIZUELA, JAMES ANDREW PAGUNTALAN
3361 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER ERTA
3362 BRIÑOSA, ELENA MANALO
3363 BROCES, JENNY JOAQUIN
3364 BRON, JERBRAIN IBARRA
3365 BRONCANO, EMEJANE CELLS
3366 BRONCANO, JUN-JUN SAMONTE
3367 BRONCANO, RICKY DEL CASTILLO
3368 BRONDO, ERIC ABALO
3369 BRONSAL, GENEVEIVE BILAOS
3370 BRONUELA, JANICE DIAZ
3371 BROQUEZA, MHALAYA SILVESTRE
3372 BROÑOLA, ANA LIZA LORENZO
3373 BROÑOLA, JOHN RENZ DULLER
3374 BRUA, STELA CABUDOY
3375 BRUCE, APOLLOS-PAUL HERNANDEZ
3376 BRUCE, MARGARET ELAINE RAMIREZ
3377 BRUCE, MARY JEAN DISEPEDA
3378 BRUTAS, RENATO JR DAIZ
3379 BRUZOLA, JENIFFER BLANCO
3380 BU-UCAN, RUTHERFORD LUNAG
3381 BUADILLA, MILROSE RALUTA
3382 BUAGAS, EMIE JOY ANGCON
3383 BUAGAS, JEMINA ROCACURVA
3384 BUAL, CATHERINE PURQUED
3385 BUAN, AGNES TOLENTINO
3386 BUAN, ANNAMARIE TAMAYO
3387 BUAN, DARIUS CEDRIC SANTOS
3388 BUAN, HONEY LYN DAVID
3389 BUANSAY, FATIMA SENDAD
3390 BUANSAY, JOHANNA KAHAL
3391 BUASAN, KAY OCHABO
3392 BUBAN, JOANAH ESPLANA
3393 BUBAN, MARIA ANGELICA ESCALA
3394 BUBAN, MARIBEL BUEN
3395 BUBAN, MICHAEL DAVID
3396 BUBAN, NOEL
3397 BUBULI, ROSEMARIE BELGA
3398 BUCALOY, MARY JOY DACASIN
3399 BUCANEG, JOYCE NAVARRO
3400 BUCAO, DOMINIQUE NIKKE JANH DATOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 70 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3401 BUCAYO, MARIA PETRA FELISA DEDICATORIA
3402 BUCIO, ESTHER PEROCHO
3403 BUCO, RIALYN CABILLON
3404 BUCOG, BAMIE DONDOYANO
3405 BUCOG, NINO RAYMOND FORNILLOS
3406 BUCOL, JOANNA JANE QUITORIANO
3407 BUCOL, RHEA GUSTILO
3408 BUDAYAO, ROSALIE VALDEZ
3409 BUDDICK, ABDUL-AZIS ANGELES
3410 BUDHI, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
3411 BUDIONG, JEMRIE TIGALDAO
3412 BUDLAO, JOMAR AROMIN
3413 BUDO, PRECIOUS JEWILL OSOG
3414 BUE, ANNABEL LAURETA
3415 BUELLA, LICEL CANON
3416 BUENA, DEXIE RAPIZ
3417 BUENA, GEMMALYN PEREZ
3418 BUENA, HERNAN AVILA
3419 BUENAFE, AMY ALDEA
3420 BUENAFE, CHARISSE OLIVEROS
3421 BUENAFE, JERILYN FELIZARDO
3422 BUENAFE, LENZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
3423 BUENAFE, MIGSAN JARDIN
3424 BUENAFLOR, MARICEL BIANDO
3425 BUENAGUA, JUNALYN NERY
3426 BUENAVENTURA, ANJANETT SANCHEZ
3427 BUENAVENTURA, IVY OSALLA
3428 BUENAVENTURA, LEAH CAMILLE MANALO
3429 BUENAVISTA, MICHELLE AGNES DINOPOL
3430 BUENDIA, AEDIN MARIE TULAO
3431 BUENDIA, AMORMIA DULCE
3432 BUENO, ASHER CATALUNA
3433 BUENO, CATHERINE SIA
3434 BUENO, CHIER BRYAN MARCOS
3435 BUENO, DONNY BAÑAGA
3436 BUENO, HAROLD BERNARDO
3437 BUENO, JOHN PAUL BIBON
3438 BUENO, LIZA MAY SENA
3439 BUENO, MARK ANTHONY OBNIALA
3440 BUENO, MICHELLE PAULINO
3441 BUENO, RENATO CARANYAGAN
3442 BUENVIAJE, JENNIFER ELIZABETH YAMBAO
3443 BUENVIAJE, MA KARLA ADONA
3444 BUENVIAJE, REYNOLD VILLANO
3445 BUERANO, SARAH JANE LAGAZON
3446 BUERE, MICHELLE AGSOY
3447 BUEZA, AIREEN SARGENTO
3448 BUEZA, JUSAN SABRA
3449 BUFE, MARLON MALAGUEÑO
3450 BUGAIS, JANE AMOR FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 71 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3451 BUGAIS, JANERY BALIBALOS
3452 BUGANAS, EARL ALONDAY
3453 BUGAOISAN, JOASH FABROS
3454 BUGARIN, WILFRED MINGA
3455 BUGARING, ABIGAIL TALAY
3456 BUGAS, FLORA MAE ABING
3457 BUGAS, JANETH FRANDO
3458 BUGAS, JERRY SALOMSON
3459 BUGATAN, GRIEL MALINIAS
3460 BUGAYONG, JOSELITO MALLILLIN
3461 BUGGAY, FLORDELIZA PALIGAT
3462 BUGNAY, JANELYN GOLONAN
3463 BUGTONG, BERNADETTE BALALONG
3464 BUGTONG, MARIA CORAZON QUIÑONES
3465 BUGTONG, SARAH OLIVEROS
3466 BUGYAON, JIJIT CALIS
3467 BUHAIN, LORENA IGNACIO
3468 BUHANHIN, SEVERINO JR ALFONSO
3469 BUHAT, JUVY BIALEN
3470 BUHIA, GISELLE NATASHA BALABAG
3471 BUHISAN, JOANNA OYAO
3472 BUIT, MARK DOMANJOG
3473 BUITIZON, ANALYN LORENO
3474 BUIZA, ELMAR BOLO
3475 BUKLASAN, NURHINA HASSAN
3476 BUKLASAN, YACOB APON
3477 BULAAY, BENNY SALIBAD
3478 BULABOG, DAVE LAPINGCAO
3479 BULABOG, JEFREY BAACAN
3480 BULAC, HELSON LAWAS
3481 BULAC, JULIUS RELAMPAGOS
3482 BULACJA, MARICRIS GAGARIN
3483 BULADO, COSME JR DOMOSMOG
3484 BULAGSAY, CESAR DE LA CRUZ
3485 BULAHAN, EVA ESTEVA
3486 BULAHAN, MARNIE ROSE PUYAWAN
3487 BULAHAO, ANGELICA GALLANGI
3488 BULALA, NOLIZA GARCIA
3489 BULALACAO, NELIA EBONITE
3490 BULALANG, WILSON JR GUMOTUD
3491 BULALAT, ELIZABETH DIVINA
3492 BULAN, DAISY BAQUIRAN
3493 BULAN, EDISON TUNGCUL
3494 BULAN, ELIJAH WANIWAN
3495 BULAN, IRENE CAMELOZA
3496 BULAN, LEANN MENDOZA
3497 BULAN, MARIA LUISA BACUGAN
3498 BULAN, MICHELLE GONZALES
3499 BULANADI, ARIANE FAYE CALAUSTRO
3500 BULANADI, JAIME JR MARINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 72 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3501 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
3502 BULANDAN, IVY GRACE QUINTO
3503 BULANON, ANDRILYN BALBUENA
3504 BULAON, JOEL JOSHUA DELAS ALAS
3505 BULAR, JIN MAE ORTEGA
3506 BULASA, ERMELINE EMBA
3507 BULATAO, KARL YVES CANDULE
3508 BULATAO, MENCHU CASTILLO
3509 BULAWAN, ANNIE AUSTERO
3510 BULAWIN, JASMINE INCIONG
3511 BULIGON, MICHELLE BUYAYO
3512 BULIGON, MICHELLE HOGAT
3513 BULILAN, ROUNEL GEN ALTAMERANO
3514 BULING, KATHELEEN GETUTUA
3515 BULLAN, DIZELLE KELLOB
3516 BULLECER, KYARRA MECHEL RAGASA
3517 BULLOC, JONATHAN BESANDRE
3518 BULOSAN, MARITA BAYLE
3519 BULTRON, CEDRIC ABELA
3520 BUMANGLAG, ANDREA REYES
3521 BUMANLAG, MARY RUTH RAMOS
3522 BUMIDANG, CHERUBIN CLAIRE DONGITAN
3523 BUNAG, JENNY ANN CHING
3524 BUNAG, JOHN RYAN TAPIA
3525 BUNAGAN, LOBELLE SIBAYAN
3526 BUNAGAN, MARISSA APALIN
3527 BUNAL, SONIA ARCILLA
3528 BUNAO, GINA ORCULLO
3529 BUNAO, MYRNA DUCAY
3530 BUNDALIAN, BERNADETTE TEVES
3531 BUNDOC, MARYJANE CATUIRAN
3532 BUNED, ROSELLE SULANG
3533 BUNGABONG, CHERRY ANN MARIE SONSONA
3534 BUNGABONG, HEZEL TUBA
3535 BUNOY, MERCY BANOG
3536 BUNSAY, BEN MEGALLON
3537 BUNTAD, SHARA JANE BESAS
3538 BUO, HENRY KIN ENHAYNES
3539 BUOT, DIOVELEN QUISEL
3540 BUQUING, CASILYN WEDWEDAN
3541 BURAC, MARFEL DAYAG
3542 BURAC, MICHAEL ANGELO PATELO
3543 BURAO, AGUSTIN GERALDEZ
3544 BURAYAG, ARMAINE BIEL CERDA
3545 BURBOS, CARLA JEAN ARMIA
3546 BURDAN, MYSAN TAGOTO
3547 BURDEOS, JOSE ARLENE IBAÑEZ
3548 BURGOS, JANETTE MIRA
3549 BURGOS, JAYSON ALBIA
3550 BURGOS, MAY JOY BORBON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 73 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

3551 BURGOS, RENALIZA CALICDAN
3552 BURIAS, CHIELOU JANDUYAN
3553 BUSA, RICARDO BODAÑO
3554 BUSACAY, ARIES
3555 BUSACAY, LARF CUANGEY
3556 BUSANO, PATRICIA CEPEDUSA
3557 BUSAR, NORJANA DELGRA
3558 BUSBOS, BENNA JOY CAMBANGAY
3559 BUSCAYNO, MYLA MANIEGO
3560 BUSMION, DIOLIE MHAR DOROIN
3561 BUSOBUSO, ROSEMARIE NICASCIO
3562 BUSOG, LENIE BARLIS
3563 BUSOG, RUBY PADOLINA
3564 BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE AVENDAÑO
3565 BUSTAMANTE, JHONREL JR PALMERO
3566 BUSTAMANTE, JORDAN BALBASTRO
3567 BUSTAMANTE, NERIZA PASCUA
3568 BUSTILLO, FELISA PELICANO
3569 BUSTILLO, GRACE BUSANTE
3570 BUSTILLO, JAMES FORINAS
3571 BUSTILLO, JESSAMINE MANAMTAM
3572 BUSTILLO, ROSME BACULINAO
3573 BUSTINERA, REYMOND BIANDO
3574 BUSTONERA, EVA BUTA
3575 BUSTOS, CECILIA BALDIVIANO
3576 BUTACAN, CHARIBEL SAGUN
3577 BUTAD, ANAH LUISA PESADO
3578 BUTALID, PAMELA ESPARZA
3579 BUTANAS, JEHAZEN RAMOS
3580 BUTANGA, ROSALIE ANDEA
3581 BUTHOR, MA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
3582 BUTON, EDISON GRACE BURLING
3583 BUTONG, MAIA JANE ECAT
3584 BUYAGAN, ANGIE DIYAOYAO
3585 BUYAO, MAE ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
3586 BUÑAG, MERIAM VILLAMERO
3587 BUÑALES, EDEN ASTORGA

Results taken from: http://philboardresults.com/

Continue reading to next page – Click Here

2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) Secondary Level Passers (Letter A)

Here is the continuation list of passers for the LET secondary level starting with letter A surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS –SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

1 AALA, JAY WILSON TAPAY
2 ABAA, PAMELA TUYOR
3 ABAD, ANA LIZA MOLANDA
4 ABAD, CHONA CORTEZ
5 ABAD, HAYRON ADTUD
6 ABAD, JANELLYN LECTANA
7 ABAD, JENNEL AGORITA
8 ABAD, JERICA MAY SOMERA
9 ABAD, JOVELO FELARCA
10 ABAD, JOVELYN LAURETA
11 ABAD, LAWRENCE ALVIR ALUMBRO
12 ABAD, LIEZEL ANNE GURION
13 ABAD, MICHELLE LOZANO
14 ABAD, RASHIRL KATE DIOLATA
15 ABAD, ROGEN VILLAREAL
16 ABADA, ARIS CABARLES
17 ABADIANO, CYNTHIA ODEVILAS
18 ABADIES, SHEILA MANAY
19 ABADILLA, DAPHNE JENNIFER SAMONTE
20 ABADILLA, MA THERESA CARABLE
21 ABAGA, JOHN PAULO FREDELUCES
22 ABAIGAR, VERA MARIE SICAT
23 ABAIS, PEÑAFRANCIA SAN VICENTE
24 ABALEÑA, PHOEBE VILLARISCO
25 ABALLE, ARIS RETULLA
26 ABALON, GARRY ENTICO
27 ABALON, GLICYL PEDAMATO
28 ABALON, IMEE JANINE OVENSON
29 ABALOS, DIVINA DELA CRUZ
30 ABALOS, LAVONNE AIKO MENDOZA
31 ABALOS, SHERYLL VILLANUEVA
32 ABALOS, YEDDA TOMINEZ
33 ABAN, ANGELICA CAPELLAN
34 ABAN, DENCIE PABLITO
35 ABAN, JULIENETTE ESTOCONING
36 ABANDO, EMMANUEL CASTILLO
37 ABANGAN, MARY JANE ANASCO
38 ABANICA, MA SHAREEN BASANEZ
39 ABANTAO, MA AIRRA JANE ABAIGAR
40 ABANZA, MICHELLE PULIDO
41 ABAO, CRIS EMMANUEL BARROSA
42 ABAO, HELEN CALAGNO
43 ABAO, JANUARY LYNN BUBULI
44 ABAO, VAN DE LYN CAÑA
45 ABAOAG, CAROLINE FRONDA
46 ABAPO, ANGELINE SALANDANAN
47 ABAQUITA, GELEEN AREVALO
48 ABARA, KIMBERLY VERDADERO
49 ABARATIGUE, JERWIN VALDEZ
50 ABARCA, ANGELY VILLARTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 3 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABARCA, JONABEL MORALES
52 ABARDO, JACKILEN MERCADERO
53 ABARRA, JOSEPHINE MENDEZ
54 ABARRO, AIMEE CONCEPCION
55 ABAS, JUHARIA MAMALUBA
56 ABAS, NORAYA OMAR
57 ABASOLO, HAROLD DAVID
58 ABASOLO, JENLY BACALSO
59 ABASTAR, KIMVERLIE GEMONE
60 ABAT, MICXE QUEDDENG
61 ABAY, NEIL RETIZA
62 ABAYATA, MICHAEL BARGAMENTO
63 ABAYATO, ROY CAHILIS
64 ABAYON, JEANIBLLE MABUNGA
65 ABAYON, ROBERTO GOÑA
66 ABAÑERA, CHANETTE MAGLASANG
67 ABAÑO, MARILYN INOC
68 ABBACAN, MICHAEL BENITO
69 ABBANG, ROSANA DELMONTE
70 ABBAS, NORWAINIE DIMARAO
71 ABBURAN, BASSAL JR EMMO
72 ABCEDE, DIOSELYN ESCABUSA
73 ABDILA, CAMARIA SINGH
74 ABDON, AIREEN AHUMADA
75 ABDON, IVY ARNAIZ
76 ABDON, MIEL ORQUIZA
77 ABDON, RICHARD SERBANO
78 ABDUA, FATIMA KURAYSA AHANG
79 ABDUL, AQUISAH OFIMA
80 ABDUL, ZUKRA ABDULHAMID
81 ABDUL GAFOUR, SANIA MAURAC
82 ABDUL MALIK, HAFSAH CAMID
83 ABDUL NASSER, MAISONA UMPA
84 ABDUL RAZZAK, SHABRAIN SANGCOPAN
85 ABDULA, ASRIEFADEN IMDAN
86 ABDULA, MAIMUNA LOCSON
87 ABDULATIP, SURAINI KEDTAG
88 ABDULAZIS, NOAISA ABDULHAMID
89 ABDULAZIS, OMAIMAH ABDULHAMID
90 ABDULHAMAN, SARAH NAING
91 ABDULHAMID, NORHAYNA MENDONG
92 ABDULHAMID, VIHYA NEYRA
93 ABDULKADIR, HAMIDA BACAR
94 ABDULKARIM, BAI FARISA DOTON
95 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA SALIK
96 ABDULLAH, AMANIE PITI-ILAN
97 ABDULLAH, ANGGAY JR DIMAOCOR
98 ABDULLAH, ELIZAR CHIONG
99 ABDULLAH, ESMAEL MAITOMAMA
100 ABDULLAH, JAMILA MACALANDONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 4 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABDULLATIF, NORKISAH ABUBAKAR
102 ABDULRAKMAN, MOSMERA ALAB
103 ABDURAHMAN, JYNIDZ TALUDJOG
104 ABDUSALAM, FATIMA MITMUG
105 ABEAR, ARRA JESSA AMACANIN
106 ABEAR, CHRISTINE OZAMIZ
107 ABECHUELA, CHARRY MAE LARCENA
108 ABEDANIA, JENNY PEARL CONSAD
109 ABEDIN, ALJUNARAH RAZUMAN
110 ABEDONG, JUDELYN ALNGOG
111 ABEGONIA, RODELYN CARIÑO
112 ABEJERO, ADRIAN ABIENDA
113 ABEJERO, SALVADOR ATIBAGOS
114 ABEJO, PRINCESS JOY ADION
115 ABEJO, REYMOND SARMIENTO
116 ABEL, RAFAEL CALIPAYAN
117 ABELA, ELOIDA PILAPIL
118 ABELA, LEIZEL ESTRERA
119 ABELA, MARYGRACE FRANCISCO
120 ABELIDA, KAREN CORONADO
121 ABELIDAS, JEZREEL GALIT
122 ABELINDE, JOMARI ALVARADO
123 ABELIS, APPLE CERERA
124 ABELITA, ALEJANDRO BALASABAS
125 ABELITADO, LESLIE JEAN SARDIDO
126 ABELLA, JOSEPHINE CAPUNO
127 ABELLA, MARILOU DAKAY
128 ABELLA, MEAGAN GLORI
129 ABELLA, NIÑA JANE RIGA
130 ABELLA, PRINCE JUMAR GABATINO
131 ABELLA, ROCHE NOVELA
132 ABELLANA, JENNELYN MIQUELA
133 ABELLANEDA, JERAMIE CARDEÑO
134 ABELLANO, JOMAR GERVOSO
135 ABELLAR, DENIA PASTOLERO
136 ABELLAR, MA JESSA SERE
137 ABELLERA, ADESSA BALAGOT
138 ABELLERA, DONNA JEAN BARRETE
139 ABELLERA, MARY JANE MIGUEL
140 ABELLO, JOCELYN MARIBOJOC
141 ABELLO, MARK ANTHONY GAYAT
142 ABELLON, KERWIN KEITH ALAIZA
143 ABENDANIO, JOHN REY CARPIO
144 ABENIO, ARGIE PUANSING
145 ABENIR, MA CLARISA SABADO
146 ABERIA, MARJO ARTIAGA
147 ABERIA, SUGAR CRISANNE BLANDO
148 ABERION, LOVELYNESS MARIE ANDUJAR
149 ABES, MARIA INA JOY AGUIRRE
150 ABES, ROM CHRISTER MAGALONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 5 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABESTANO, NOVIE ORACOY
152 ABESTANO, RECOLITO JR CARIAS
153 ABILA, LINA BASAYSAY
154 ABILLO, PORTIA BALDOMAR
155 ABILLON, BERNARD BANDAY
156 ABILONG, JENLYN OTOM
157 ABINAL, LYZA AZUR
158 ABINAL, MARY ANN PABALLA
159 ABINES, GLORY
160 ABING, MA KRISTINE BASA
161 ABING, REMAR BAQUIR
162 ABIO-AN, ALEN VEL ROLAN MALAFU
163 ABIOG, VANESSA PAULA VERGARA
164 ABION, RICARDO PEREZ
165 ABIS, CHEENE CRUZ
166 ABIS, LENY COSEP
167 ABIÑO, ZHARRINE BARCELON
168 ABLANIDA, RONELYN HERNANDEZ
169 ABLAYON, KEVIN MIER
170 ABLAZA, MARVIN AGUIRRE
171 ABLIAN, JOEMARK DELA PEÑA
172 ABLIG, HENRY RIVERA
173 ABLITER, MARVIE ESPAYOS
174 ABLOG, ERALYN LOPEZ
175 ABO, LOIDA JIMENEZ
176 ABO, MORSHEDA ABDULKARIM
177 ABO-ABO, BENELOSO LACARAN
178 ABO-OL, ANNABEL ADALIN
179 ABOC, CLARE GUIRITAN
180 ABOC, STELA MARIE SAPEPE
181 ABODILES, JIJAN MENIS
182 ABOGADO, LESLIE JOY DEMA-ALA
183 ABONALES, JARAVEB TEJAL
184 ABONG, IMELDA QUINTO
185 ABONG, WARREN HERMOSA
186 ABONITA, ANALUNA SON
187 ABORDO, ANALUZ BOISER
188 ABORDO, LEIZL NANGIT
189 ABORDO, REGINA COSIDO
190 ABORDO, SHEILA OMEGA
191 ABOS, JOHN MARK CAJAYON
192 ABRAHAM, ANAPEN ISMAS
193 ABRAHAM, MYRIAN ASILO
194 ABRAHAM, SHAMMAH JOY YABUT
195 ABREGOSO, MARY GRACE DIALES
196 ABRENICA, EDGARDO TABINAS
197 ABRENICA, RANDY BALSOMO
198 ABRERA, ALVIN QUETUA
199 ABRIA, GLYNN DENIEGA
200 ABRIA, JOAN ADDUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 6 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABRIL, GEAMM BALDERAS
202 ABRINA, JENNIFER RACELIS
203 ABRIS, SHEENA MARIE DAWAL
204 ABROGUEÑA, JESSIE CRIS NALIPONGUIT
205 ABSEDE, CHARIEKIT ELAPE
206 ABSIN, AMYLOU LADERA
207 ABSIN, ANNAJANE DANO
208 ABTAHI, FARHA MAADIL
209 ABU-TIER, LABEBAH MENDOZA
210 ABUAN, HAZEL GUIB-AWEN
211 ABUAN, JOHN PAUL OLIVO
212 ABUBACAR, ASLIMA ALAWIA
213 ABUBACAR, NORAIMAH GAOS
214 ABUBAKAR, MOHAIMIN DUCAY
215 ABUBAKAR, MORBEN BALADJI
216 ABUBO, MARIBEL DE GUZMAN
217 ABUCAR, MARY MAGDALENE FRIAS
218 ABUCAY, DEE JAY CUYOS
219 ABUCAY, GERALDINE BRIONES
220 ABUCAYAN, KIMBERLY MAE VARQUEZ
221 ABUCEJO, BETULIO BONACHITA
222 ABUDE, CRISTINE ELIZABETH SUBRADO
223 ABUEL, ABIGAIL HOLGADO
224 ABUEL, ROWENA LAVAPIE
225 ABUEVA, ARNIKAN TAGNIPIS
226 ABULOG, CHARLOTTE JOY MACASPAG
227 ABULOG, ROSELLE OMLANG
228 ABUNDABAR, FILIPINAS GLORIA
229 ABUNDO, DONDIE SOLSINET SEAN OCAÑA
230 ABUSMAN, LODELINE TOLENTINO
231 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES
232 ABUTIN, JANUAR MESA
233 ABUYEN, SHEENA ANN ESPIRITU
234 ABUYO, LEONESSA ABASOLO
235 ABUYUAN, WILMA JAYCIA AGGAYABAN
236 ACABADO, ELIZABETH BAYANI
237 ACABAL, ROSA AMORGANDA
238 ACABO, JONELYN DE JESUS
239 ACACIO, RANEE DIANNE LALATA
240 ACAR, CHRISTOPHER MANDAC
241 ACAS, MARIFE MAGHANOY
242 ACASIO, VIR LOIE ADOLFO
243 ACASO, ABEL MAINAR
244 ACBAR, SALIHA PANOLONG
245 ACDAL, MARY ANN MANALILI
246 ACDANG, SHENAIAH LOIS EDELNA LLEVA
247 ACEBEROS, ANGELICA PALATINO
248 ACEBES, GERARD CATABAY
249 ACEBES, ROBIN LAGUNERO
250 ACEBO, LYCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 7 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

251 ACEBO, QUEENIE GABARAN
252 ACEBRON, ANALIZA LEGASPI
253 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CARMELA MENGOLLO
254 ACEDERA, MARY GRACE ORTONERO
255 ACEDILLA, QUEENIE JOY
256 ACERA, GENEVEVE MILAN
257 ACERO, MARY JOACERINE ANN SARIPADA
258 ACERO, SHEILA VELASCO
259 ACEVEDO, CHARIZZE JEAN JARDENIL
260 ACFIAWEN, FLOREL WAILAN
261 ACHICO, CHRISTIAN IRISH CAY
262 ACIDERA, LORIBELL VALENTINO
263 ACIERTO, ALVIN KEYNE MARTIZANO
264 ACIERTO, MENCHIE RAGUDO
265 ACILO, ANTJOVEN CABIGUNDA
266 ACLA, SILVA JOAN BALAOD
267 ACLAN, SHERRYLYN BARRION
268 ACMA, FRICEL DATAHAN
269 ACO, LESLYN CAMARILLO
270 ACOB, WARDAH DISOMNONG
271 ACOBA, KAREN CASAGAN
272 ACODILI, ANILYN SERING
273 ACOGIDO, AUBREY MONCADA
274 ACOL-ACOL, JOHNSON RUBELLE MONTEJO
275 ACONG, MAY ANTONETTE TUMBAGA
276 ACOON, SITTIE AINAH GOTE
277 ACOON, ZONAYA CORNELL
278 ACOPIADO, SUNNY ROBERT SUMANDAY
279 ACORDA, MILDRED MANALO
280 ACOSTA, CARL DE LIZ V LAMPUTI
281 ACOSTA, GLADYZYL ESTEPA
282 ACOSTA, JACKYLOU ESTREMOS
283 ACOSTA, JOHNELL DELA CRUZ
284 ACOSTA, LORELYN LAREDO
285 ACOSTA, REGINJOY GOMEZ
286 ACOSTA, ROCHEL BACTING
287 ACOT, MARY YETLET ESCOTE
288 ACRAMAN, NIHAN CORNELL
289 ACRAMAN, ROHANISAH PENDIAMAN
290 ACUESTA, MA CHRISTINA CABIDA
291 ACUPINPIN, MARIE ROSE ESTEBAN
292 ACUÑA, CHARISSA JOY SALDAÑA
293 ACUÑA, GERAH CARIDO
294 ACUÑA, MARIA LIZANDRA DINAH MARIÑAS
295 ACUÑA, PRINCES OLVIDO
296 ADA, BAI MONESA CARIDAD
297 ADAGIO, CARLA DONAIRE
298 ADAJAR, KATHLEEN SABIT
299 ADAJAR, MERRY MAPULA
300 ADAJAR, MILKY PURISIMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 8 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

301 ADAL, ALOJA RABACIO
302 ADAL, GLENDA BOCOL
303 ADALIM, CHRISTY PAYUYO
304 ADALIM, JONATHAN PALAD
305 ADAM, ISNEA USMAN
306 ADAMOS, DANICA LABAÑEGO
307 ADAN, LISA BOLAÑOS
308 ADANTE, SHEILA ORCALES
309 ADANZA, ELVIE MAY ENOY
310 ADAP, JENNIFER PADUNAN
311 ADARAYAN, MARILYN TEPACE
312 ADARAYAN, SAMSON JR MILITAR
313 ADARLO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUS
314 ADARNA, LEANNE LUCILLE LARA
315 ADASA, SHAYNE JAMOLOD
316 ADATAN, QUEENSTAR LASCUÑA
317 ADAZA, ELROS BENDAÑO
318 ADDANI, SATURNINA SANGABAN
319 ADDURU, ELY MAE CLORES
320 ADELANTE, CARYE JAMES AMRAD
321 ADEPIN, AN ROSE PANELO
322 ADEVA, JAYSIE PANCHO
323 ADIWANG, FERDINAND BAYODAO
324 ADIWANG, MARY ANDRES
325 ADKINS, ANNA LOU CRUZ
326 ADLAO, KID GARRIDO
327 ADLAO, ROCHELLE JUALO
328 ADLAWAN, JERINIZA RAMOS
329 ADOBO, SARAH JANE MINGUILLAN
330 ADOL, RICO CALIYAO
331 ADOLFO, CECILLE RESOLME
332 ADOLFO, KAROLYN MONTALLANA
333 ADONA, MELVIE BALINAO
334 ADONIS, EUNICE BONGAT
335 ADONIS, EVANGELINE GONZAGA
336 ADOPTANTE, CHRISTINE MAY CATORCE
337 ADOR DIONISIO, RAYMOND CHARLES NIGEL ESGUERRA
338 ADORABLE, ELVIS
339 ADOREMOS, APRIL ARAMAY
340 ADOREMOS, DENISE MARIELLE SORIANO
341 ADOREMOS, KIERVIN MAGA
342 ADORNA, CHLOE RASONABLE
343 ADRALES, MARIAZELL CABELLO
344 ADRE, PAULINE ALVAREZ
345 ADRIANO, JENNA ARIANA ESTANISLAO
346 ADRIANO, KAREN BAUTISTA
347 ADRIANO, LOVELY VEGA
348 ADRIANO, MA YVONNE ENRIQUETTA BANGAYAN
349 ADRIANO, MARITESS MERCADO
350 ADRIANO, PAMELA BIANCA PAÑER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 9 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

351 ADRICULA, JESSICA DIONCO
352 ADRIGUEZ, KRIZZIA MAE OROCEO
353 ADUCA, JAYCELLE PADILLA
354 ADVINCULA, CLARE ALVARADO
355 ADVINCULA, JANET ATANACIO
356 ADVINCULA, JEFFREY MENIEL
357 ADVINCULA, JORNEL BACARON
358 ADVINCULA, LEA GARLAN
359 ADVINCULA, MYRASOL SALAZAR
360 ADVINCULA, ROSELYN CAPAGO
361 AFABLE, CHRISTIAN JAY DELOS SANTOS
362 AFABLE, MARGARET ANN BRAGAIS
363 AFABLE, MIRIAM JANIO
364 AFAGA, ELAINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS
365 AFAN, MARIA HEJIRA GUSTILO
366 AFOLI, BLIS MAGDA MATAREM
367 AFON, ANNA MAE RANCHES
368 AFRICA, JOHN CARLO CRUZAT
369 AGABON, MARIBEL ALPAY
370 AGALOOS, ALYSSA ALBANO
371 AGAMANOS, SHENLEE PASCUA
372 AGANA, ALLAN GUTIERREZ
373 AGANG, DAISY GADITANO
374 AGANG, REA MAE ROSEL
375 AGAO, WARDA DIAGAO
376 AGAPAY, FEIR-ANN BRIER
377 AGAPITO, LORRIE ANN CORDERO
378 AGAPITO, MARY JOY MARZAN
379 AGARAO, AIRAH NIKOLE LOPEZ
380 AGARPAO, AMELITA CARANTO
381 AGARRADO, BEN CHOLO CAÑEDA
382 AGASITE, JOEMAR ANCHETA
383 AGATEP, DIANNE MARIE MALSIT
384 AGATON, ANNABELLE ADVINCULA
385 AGATON, GINALOU BASTON
386 AGBALOG, DIANA RASHEILLE MAGLANGIT
387 AGBAYANI, AIREEN MAY TALO
388 AGBAYANI, FRANCES ANN FERRER
389 AGBAYANI, JAYPEE “PJ” VISITACION
390 AGBISIT, LANA SHEREEN DOMINGO
391 AGBONES, MARICEL SALVADO
392 AGBONG, ROSEVELYN DEROY
393 AGBUGGO, JENIMAE ALEGRE
394 AGBULOS, ELOISA TEORIMA
395 AGCAOILI, JARREL KEANE MERCURIO
396 AGCAOILI, ROSBY GATCHALIAN
397 AGCOPRA, JOCELYN ABINES
398 AGCOPRA, LETERIN II GALEON
399 AGCOPRA, PAUL SIMEON ALLARCE
400 AGGABAO, JEMALYN RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 10 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

401 AGGABAO, KRYSTEL GUERRERO
402 AGGABAO, LEOMART TUNGCUL
403 AGGARI, FEDERICK MALAB
404 AGGARI, JENNY ANDAYA
405 AGGASID, JOVER CABASAG
406 AGGASID, REYLANY AQUINO
407 AGHAN, SHERYL BENIT
408 AGLOSOLOS, CONNIE FRIAS
409 AGNA, ANGELO ALZAGA
410 AGNO, JENNEFER JANE YAP
411 AGNO, JONATHAN ORIO
412 AGNO, MARIA THERESA SANTIAGO
413 AGNOTE, ELSA LLAGUNO
414 AGNOTE, FRANCIS LEGASPI
415 AGON, ALBERT RUSAL
416 AGOO, JACQUELINE LANGOTE
417 AGOSTO, BRAHYANNE PABU-AYA
418 AGOT, ANECITO ALFORQUE
419 AGOTE, JC IVANA PUDADERA
420 AGOYLO, JOSE JR COSTILLAS
421 AGOZAR, ZYLENE CARIÑO
422 AGPAD, JOVITO OLA-AO
423 AGPALASIN, ARJEEP SOLO
424 AGPALO, NOWIL RARAMA
425 AGPALO, TRINA FE TABAYOYONG
426 AGPALZA, MYLENE GUMIRAN
427 AGPALZA, NUAL AGBAYANI
428 AGPASA, MELCHOR CASER
429 AGPASA, REYNOSA PEDEMONTE
430 AGRAVA, ALMA CAIDOY
431 AGRAVA, JOHN ERIC PORTILLO
432 AGRAVANTE, AILEEN CUEVAS
433 AGRAVANTE, LEONARDO LELIS
434 AGRAVE, DONATO JR SOLOMON
435 AGRESOR, PAULA JANE PASCUAL
436 AGSALUD, CHERRY LOU GARCIA
437 AGTANG, CATHYRINE RAYALA
438 AGTING, JERYL BLAZE TABAQUE
439 AGUA, JENNY JANE PINO
440 AGUA, SERGIO JR PARRA
441 AGUALA, MEAH MOSQUERA
442 AGUALLO, ARIAN SANTILLAN
443 AGUDA, JOSIE DELA CRUZ
444 AGUDA, LEXLYN VINES
445 AGUDELO, FLOR ANGELICA BONGAY
446 AGUDERA, JEMAR DE OBIETA
447 AGUDERA, SHIELA MARIE RIATAZA
448 AGUELO, AMOR JOY SERRANO
449 AGUELO, JAMES GRUTAS
450 AGUETE, MARY GRACE SACSAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 11 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

451 AGUILA, AREN JIMENEZ
452 AGUILA, JONAS RAMOS
453 AGUILA, MARGIE CLAIRE DE VILLA
454 AGUILA, MARLYN NAVIDA
455 AGUILA, MARY JOY MACOY
456 AGUILA, MEDALOU TABARANGAO
457 AGUILAR, APRIL AVILIDA
458 AGUILAR, CRISCHELLE CONDAT
459 AGUILAR, DENESSA MARIE MAINAR
460 AGUILAR, EDWARD PALADAN
461 AGUILAR, FILIPINA MARTINEZ
462 AGUILAR, GEMMA GORDON
463 AGUILAR, JAY COLLIN GUEVARRA
464 AGUILAR, JONA GRACE ARANDIA
465 AGUILAR, MANILYN JACOB
466 AGUILAR, MARIA KASANDRA SISON
467 AGUILAR, MARINEL DE JESUS
468 AGUILAR, MARK KEVIN RAZON
469 AGUILAR, MARY ANN ANDRES
470 AGUILAR, MICHELLE SALINAS
471 AGUILAR, MICKA MAGSIPOC
472 AGUILAR, REMIL OLISA
473 AGUILAR, REYNA GARPA
474 AGUILAR, RHENEMIE
475 AGUILAR, RHODORA GARALDE
476 AGUILAR, ROSAFLORES MATIENZO
477 AGUILAR, SARAH DECIPULO
478 AGUILAR, SHERLYN SANCHEZ
479 AGUILERA, RAZALLE GARCIA
480 AGUILIÑA, APPLE MAE RAMA
481 AGUILOS, SHEILA JEAN CORDERO
482 AGUILUZ, FRANCESCA MARIE DIAZ
483 AGUIMBAG, HEIDI TADENA
484 AGUINALDO, NOEL GALAPON
485 AGUINSATAN, BEBELYN DOYOG
486 AGUIRRE, JANCENT TORINO
487 AGUIRRE, JERILYN ATAYDE
488 AGUIRRE, ROSCEL MAGANA
489 AGUIRRE, STEPHANIE PRAISE PEREZ
490 AGULTO, NANCY SULIT
491 AGUM, ARIEL ALVARICO
492 AGUM, GENNYLEEN JOIE UGSOD
493 AGUPITAN, CYNTHIA DELCO
494 AGUS, VANIE GRACE SIPALAY
495 AGUSTIN, ANSHERINA SUYAT
496 AGUSTIN, ANTHONY MARASIGAN
497 AGUSTIN, APRIL JOY PASCUA
498 AGUSTIN, ARJEAN MAE NOLASCO
499 AGUSTIN, CIARA KAHANO
500 AGUSTIN, ELIZABETH UMEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 12 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

501 AGUSTIN, EMILLY DUMAPLI
502 AGUSTIN, JENNIFER TUTAAN
503 AGUSTIN, REYNALDO JR COLOBONG
504 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE DUMASIG
505 AGUSTIN, SHELLA MARCOS
506 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
507 AGUSTIN, VERNALYN COLLADO
508 AGUSTIN, WILSON MONTALVO
509 AGUSTINO, MARJORIE ALAP
510 AGUÑAS, RAYSA ONOR
511 AGWILANG, ZHARINA AGBULOS
512 AHAMAD, SITTI HUSNA JANADI
513 AHMAD, ABDUL MAJEED BAYABAO
514 AHMAD, FLORABEL PUREZA
515 AIDASANI, BENITA CASTUCIANO
516 AIZON, FLORIMAY QUINTOS
517 AIZPURU, KHARMELA SIBUG
518 AJERO, DYEAH POLLENTE
519 AKMAD, FATIMA EDZRA ANTAO
520 AKMAD, SAIDEN PANGGO
521 AKMADUL, ABUSHAMIER HARADJI
522 AL-OS, HONEY MAE FIEL
523 ALA, MICHAEL ANGELO ROSAL
524 ALA-AL, GENALYN DONDOYANO
525 ALABA, FARRAH GRACE LOMOCSO
526 ALABADO, RYAN REMO
527 ALABAN, MERCY DALAPO
528 ALABAN, ROWENA SONDIA
529 ALABASTRO, SHYVEIL MAE BAYAWA
530 ALABO, SHAMIRA LORA LIWAG
531 ALAC, RALP REYES
532 ALACDIS, CATHERINE BENIT
533 ALAGASE, LIZA SALA
534 ALAGON, RAY BERUAN
535 ALAGON, ROSES APARECIO
536 ALAGOS, MA PRINCESS CAMPOS
537 ALAMADA, EVELYN MOHAMAD
538 ALAMANSA, ALJIBAR ANNI
539 ALAMARA, SAMEDA YACOB
540 ALAMEDA, ROSEVIC DUYAPAT
541 ALAMIS, LEOPARDO DELICANA
542 ALANANO, LEA KILAT
543 ALANG, SITTI-RASHAM SAHADAIN
544 ALANIB, ERIC IDPALINA
545 ALANIS, JOMARIE DIAZ
546 ALANIS, MABELLE ILLANZA
547 ALANO, ARLOU BALAGOT
548 ALANO, JOSE MARI LUCENA
549 ALANO, KEVIN MARALANG
550 ALANO, RAMON CARLO OLASO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 13 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

551 ALAO, JAN RAJH REMBULAT
552 ALAO, JUNREL PAUL OPLE
553 ALARCON, ANGELINE BRADECINA
554 ALARCON, NENETHE DIALOGO
555 ALARDE, MA DOREEN SALADAGA
556 ALASA, HAPIRA ARASALUN
557 ALAURIN, CHERRYL ZUNIEGA
558 ALAURIN, KAREN ZUNIEGA
559 ALAVAREN, MYRNALIZA TORRES
560 ALAWADDIN, RUCAIDA DHACMAANI
561 ALAWI, RAIHANA ABDULLAH
562 ALAWIN, GARLAND MANSANIDO
563 ALAYACYAC, EDWIN BARROT
564 ALBA, KEZIA GEM GULENG
565 ALBA, MA LYNETTE MENDOZA
566 ALBA, MARIA LUISA AROJA
567 ALBALATE, ANGELO NATURILLA
568 ALBANCES, JOEL PURISIMA
569 ALBANI, MELEN SABURANI
570 ALBANO, LEA FAYE CASTRO
571 ALBAO, DIVINA FRANCISCO
572 ALBAO, JANINE PRIMERO
573 ALBAO, MARRY JANE CINCO
574 ALBAO, RONIE ESCOTOTO
575 ALBARDONIDO, GIRONDIA EGOS
576 ALBARICO, ANALIZA LAPAD
577 ALBARICO, JESS DELOS SANTOS
578 ALBARICO, KIEV CERRERO
579 ALBARICO, LOTIS ROSALES
580 ALBARILLO, JHONA MAE OTOM
581 ALBARRACIN, GYKA LOUISE GALO
582 ALBARRACIN, WALTER ADLAWON
583 ALBAY, JENEVIEVE DAGSAN
584 ALBAYTAR, JOY ADRA
585 ALBELLAR, MONIVER HERNANE
586 ALBERBA, JUSSA LEILADY DELOS SANTOS
587 ALBERCA, JULIE TANO
588 ALBERIO, MILCELL DELA PEÑA
589 ALBERT, GILAND REY TURCO
590 ALBERTE, JOBELLE ORILLA
591 ALBERTO, EUGENE OMANITO
592 ALBERTO, JANVER LEAL
593 ALBERTO, JOHN VIRGIL LASTRADO
594 ALBERTO, KRISTEL ANN MORGADO
595 ALBERTO, LIZA JANE MENDOZA
596 ALBERTO, MARIA ROSARIO BONGAT
597 ALBERTO, MARY GRACE SALAS
598 ALBERTO, ROSELYN ABOGADO
599 ALBESA, ARTHUR JOHN AGUSTIN
600 ALBESA, LOVELY JOY MADRIGAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 14 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

601 ALBEZA, DALISAY ALBOS
602 ALBEZA, RACHEL ANNE EMPUESTO
603 ALBIA, ALICIA ATIENZA
604 ALBINO, GICELLE DALAMA
605 ALBINO, SARAH JANE ADA
606 ALBIS, ALVIN ANASTACIO
607 ALBIS, MARENHILL DELA CRUZ
608 ALBISO, RONALD CABIZARES
609 ALBO, DANNY BOY COPER
610 ALBO, JAYVANNIE SORSANO
611 ALBOR, HAZEL GONZAGA
612 ALBORES, JESSEL ROSANTO
613 ALBORNOZ, SHIELA VILLAVICENCIO
614 ALBUERA, JEA CAMILLE ANDRADA
615 ALBUERA, RONELO IBAÑEZ
616 ALBURO, MERLYROSE AMATOS
617 ALCAIDE, RENZHEL SALAZAR
618 ALCAIN, TRICHIA PAULA MONSES
619 ALCALA, CAMIELLE SALAVERIA
620 ALCALA, JAY ANN DEGAMO
621 ALCALA, TEACHE QUEEN ABELLANA
622 ALCANTARA, ANNIE YOPO
623 ALCANTARA, APRIL ANN SILANG
624 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LUCIDO
625 ALCANTARA, EDEN TABLA
626 ALCANTARA, FAITH ANNE FLORES
627 ALCANTARA, FLORISEL NAVARRO
628 ALCANTARA, JADJE
629 ALCANTARA, JAIR DESIDERIO
630 ALCANTARA, JOHN PETER RAMOS
631 ALCANTARA, JUMALENE SANCHO
632 ALCANTARA, LADY TAMAYO
633 ALCANTARA, LORIBEL REYES
634 ALCANTARA, MARK KERVIN YADAO
635 ALCANTARA, MELODY DELOS SANTOS
636 ALCANTARA, RHEMARI ANN GONZALES
637 ALCANTARA, ROLITO ABRAGAN
638 ALCANTARA, TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ
639 ALCAREZ, MARIA LANIE RENSULAT
640 ALCARTADO, PATERNO SIDDAYAO
641 ALCASID, ALLEN REINIER PEREZ
642 ALCAYAGA, WINDY ANN VELASCO
643 ALCAYDE, MERYL JACOB
644 ALCAZARIN, ALEXANDER MORA
645 ALCID, AGATHA GONZALES
646 ALCID, JEANETTE SALVE
647 ALCIDO, MILA SEGUNDO
648 ALCOBER, KEINTH COTEJAR
649 ALCOMENDRAS, NORA ALIA
650 ALCONES, SHYNE GARDOSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 15 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

651 ALCONIS, JOHN PAUL PAET
652 ALCONTIN, JONNAH
653 ALCORAN, LILIBETH DUMAPIG
654 ALCORCON, CHRISTINE GAVAN
655 ALCOTAS, LORMINA UBALDE
656 ALCOZAR, ANALY CERICOS
657 ALCUETAS, REA MAE REGALADO
658 ALCUIZAR, DOMINADOR JR RAMIREZ
659 ALCUIZAR, SHIRLEY ANNE RULETE
660 ALDABA, JERSHEY ANNE DAVID
661 ALDAMA, MARVI ALCANTARA
662 ALDAVE, SHIRLEY CABANELA
663 ALDAY, CECILLE LUMBERA
664 ALDAY, CORAZON LACBAYO
665 ALDAY, QUEEN ESTER RODRIGUEZ
666 ALDE, NELSON JR PRIVALDOS
667 ALDEA, JOBELLE MARIE DENOSTA
668 ALDOVINO, MARIVIC DAPAT
669 ALEDO, DONNABELLA TIPDAS
670 ALEGADA, HASMIN ESCROPULO
671 ALEGADO, ERWIN MORALES
672 ALEGADO, RHEA GASCON
673 ALEGADO, ROWENA VAPOROZO
674 ALEGARBES, JONHEL LAURE
675 ALEGATO, SULFERINO ONJOSACOR VELASCO
676 ALEGONERO, NOVEE ANNE LIBALIB
677 ALEGRE, EVANGELINE AGUA
678 ALEGRE, EVELYN LABASTILLA
679 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY IBON
680 ALEGRE, SINATA TREECE PACLEB
681 ALEGRIA, MA ARMELYN ALAVARIN
682 ALEGRIA, MA SILVA CAMINO
683 ALEGRO, JHONNEL MENDOZA
684 ALEGRO, LHEA FERNANDO
685 ALEJANDRE, JESIL CANADA
686 ALEJANDRE, MA CLARIZA BLASE
687 ALEJANDRINO, ELANIE CAPULE
688 ALEJANDRO, JADEE MARIZ CUENCA
689 ALEJANDRO, JAYSON FERRER
690 ALEJANDRO, JOHNNY SORIAGA
691 ALEJANDRO, LIZA VICENTE
692 ALEJANDRO, RICHARD SORIANO
693 ALEJANDRO, VANESSA MENDOZA
694 ALEJO, FRANCES ANNE ORONG
695 ALEJO, FRANCIS ALCALDEZA
696 ALEJO, JEVELENE DE GUZMAN
697 ALEJO, JOHN MAG-UYON
698 ALEJO, JONAH LEVISTE
699 ALEJO, MARIE SHIELA SANTOS
700 ALEJO, RAMIL LACBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 16 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

701 ALEMANIA, ALEJO BAÑARES
702 ALEMANIA, EVELYN CALLEDO
703 ALEO, MARRIE GERRAROSE EJUSA
704 ALERTA, SYMBA RHENAE PEÑAFLORIDA
705 ALESNA, AILEEN FAITH ZAPATOS
706 ALESNA, SHARLINE CAMPILAN
707 ALEXANDER, HASMIN PACASRA
708 ALFABETE, RANDY INOCENCIO
709 ALFARO, EDNA JUARE
710 ALFARO, NEIL ALDRIN BUSTARGA
711 ALFARO, RITA MORALES
712 ALFECHE, CHICLET TUASTOMBAN
713 ALFECHE, EMILIE JIMENEZ
714 ALFECHE, NIEVEN MAY VENUS
715 ALFEREZ, CHENIEL NODALO
716 ALFEREZ, GENAINE PEDROS
717 ALFEREZ, JERRYL SUMARAGO
718 ALFEREZ, RECHEE GIMANG
719 ALFEROS, DENNIS BIOBER
720 ALFONSO, ETHEL AUDREY REYES
721 ALFONSO, ROSE ANN SANTOS
722 ALFOREZA, DENDIE TAGALAN
723 ALFORQUE, HENRY CONOL
724 ALFORQUE, JONALYN DARO
725 ALFREDO, MANILYN KILLANO
726 ALGABRE, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
727 ALGABRE, MAY JOYCE ALFORQUE
728 ALGARIN, VIVIAN MERCADO
729 ALI, AHMEDA BONGCARAWAN
730 ALI, AHMERZON RAMILLANO
731 ALI, AKIMA MAUNA
732 ALI, AMIRAH HANIFA BARAGUIR
733 ALI, BADRIA LIMBA
734 ALI, BAILEAH SAMUD
735 ALI, FATIMA SALA
736 ALIA, HANNA TORRALBA
737 ALIADO, SHARA BOLAÑOS
738 ALIANGAN, MARIA CARISSA TORIBIO
739 ALIB, CARIMAH BACARAMAN
740 ALIBANGBANG, DEMOSTHENES MANSILUNGAN
741 ALIBAYA, JEFFREY GUILLERMO
742 ALIBAYAN, ZENIA MASULA
743 ALIBUYOG, AILEEN TAPAOAN
744 ALICABA, LEA TALAROC
745 ALICABO, CHERRY ANN ORSOS
746 ALICANDO, AURORA BITONG
747 ALICANTE, JAYSON BAUTISTA
748 ALICAYA, YVON TRIXY HIFE
749 ALID, MOHALIDIN SATOL
750 ALIDON, MARIA AIRISH CATUBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 17 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

751 ALIERMO, ISRAEL JERU DAMONDAMON
752 ALIG, JIMMY MET
753 ALIGATA, ANGIE CHEM LANAO
754 ALIGATO, MICHELLE ROSALES
755 ALIH, NAIMA LAKIBUL
756 ALIHUDDIN, LEAFE BALOTABOT
757 ALIJUDDIN, FRAULAINE JARRA TOLEDO
758 ALILAM, PRECIOUS GRACE TOMAS
759 ALIM, SARAH JANE BERNISCA
760 ALIMANZA, MARJORIE MARAVILLA
761 ALIMORONG, JESSICA ANTONIO
762 ALINCASTRE, ALISA MAE SABADO
763 ALINGAS, ROLLY LUAL
764 ALINGASA, ARVIN MATELA
765 ALINGASA, RONA DHEL CABRIAS
766 ALINIO, FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ
767 ALINSUB, NAFFY MISOLES
768 ALIPIO, JENNIFER CABUANG
769 ALIPIO, MICHELLE VILLARUEL
770 ALIPIT, RICARDO JR COFIN
771 ALIPOON, ALDWIN JOHN RABANG
772 ALIS, JULIET OMAS
773 ALIS, LILLY SOL CAMACHO
774 ALISASIS, JOSIAH CALILAP
775 ALISING, EVITA ADAN
776 ALISNA, JOMEL TUGONON
777 ALISON, ROWENA EMNACE
778 ALIVEN, JOAN VERANO
779 ALIVIO, CHRISIEL CAMUS
780 ALIVIO, ZSIDRICK JOHN PATANA
781 ALIX, BABYLYN BANAAG
782 ALIÑABO, MARILYN FEROLINO
783 ALIÑABON, FRITZIE LINARES
784 ALIÑARTE, MERCY FRANCISCO
785 ALIÑO, DOMINADOR JAMISON
786 ALIÑO, OMEGA JANE MARQUEZ
787 ALJAS, DINAH BALIQUIG
788 ALLA, LEANDRO BANAN
789 ALLADO, ARVIN JAN KANG
790 ALLAM, JAYCEL CUMIGAD
791 ALLAM, JESSA BACCAY
792 ALLAM, MARJORIE BANGAYAN
793 ALLAM, MARY JANE LAGGUI
794 ALLAN, JEALEY SARAPUDDIN
795 ALLAPITAN, LEIMAR VALIENTE
796 ALLAWAN, JOVANY GLEEN LONZAGA
797 ALLEN, ZUSETH PABLEO
798 ALLERA, ELSIE BANGILAN
799 ALMADRONES, GELLIAN TONDO
800 ALMADRONES, MYLA LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 18 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALMAJOSE, ALLAN PAOLO LABARTINOS
802 ALMANON, NEMESIO SILANG
803 ALMANZOR, GERWIN CEREÑO
804 ALMANZOR, HAREY ADIGUE
805 ALMAYDA, DOMINICA BASALLOTE
806 ALMAZAN, GARRY FARRALES
807 ALMAZAN, RUBY ANN COSTALES
808 ALMEDILLA, XYLEE COSEP
809 ALMENDRAL, VIKKI LOU POTENCIANO
810 ALMENDRALA, GLANNELLI BAA
811 ALMENDRALEJO, PHEMER JEAN CLARITO
812 ALMERO, KRISTINE QUIJANO
813 ALMEROL, JESSY LYNN CRUSINA
814 ALMEROL, NORMAN JULIAN SUIZO
815 ALMEÑANA, BERT PAUL BELARMINO
816 ALMOCERA, RUTERSON FLAGA
817 ALMODAL, MARISSA PITOY
818 ALMODIEL, NANETTE LUMAPAS
819 ALMOETE, ERIC ALCOVENDAS
820 ALMOGELA, FRECHEL TILADO
821 ALMOGUERA, ALVIN CARLO DONGGON
822 ALMOGUERA, EDZIL
823 ALMOITE, MARY GRACE ORINGOT
824 ALMOJALLAS, WINDLOVE BENENOSO
825 ALMOJENO, CHERRY LOU SIMBULAN
826 ALMOJUELA, REMUEL MORCILLA
827 ALMONIA, IVY AMOR CONCINA
828 ALMONICAR, ABIGAEL GOJAR
829 ALMONICAR, LUZVIMINDA ALOLOD
830 ALMONTE, MA REANN REQUINTEL
831 ALMONTE, PHOEBE BRIONES
832 ALMONTE, SAHLEE BARTOLAY
833 ALMOROTO, GARY AQUILES
834 ALNGOG, VICTORIA BASLOT
835 ALO, DONAMAE LADAO
836 ALOG, ANTHONY RAMOS
837 ALOJACIN, IVAN ZUBIAGA
838 ALOJADO, MERAFLOR MONTAJES
839 ALOJADO, SELAH MAY
840 ALOLOR, RITCHIL AMIGO
841 ALOLOR, RONELYN PADOR
842 ALON, BEVERLY NABIA
843 ALONGAN, JORHAINE MALANG
844 ALONSABE, MARIE DIAMOND CASPILLO
845 ALONSABE, VINI ANN PORRAS
846 ALONTO, SOPHIA BANGCOLA
847 ALONZO, ARISH LOU MASE
848 ALONZO, EDELSON ESGUERRA
849 ALONZO, MARIVEL SONSONA
850 ALONZO, MARY ANN CURAMENG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 19 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALONZO, MARY ANTHONETTE DATU
852 ALORRO, PHOEBE ROCHE LINAZA
853 ALOTA, FRANCIS JAMES GONZALES
854 ALOVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAQUILER
855 ALPA, PEARLSIYA ISHMAEL
856 ALPAR, CHARLY ABAYON
857 ALPAS, JANE DE LA CRUZ
858 ALPASAINI, AYESHA ATING
859 ALPOD, JOSEPHINE RABONG
860 ALQUISOLA, KATHERINE PANDAC
861 ALQUIZA, MERRYNOL CANILLO
862 ALQUIZA, NORIANNE JOY CAJURAO
863 ALQUIZALAS, ELSA VIAJANTE
864 ALQUIZAR, MIRA MAE CABANGAL
865 ALSIYANG, KRISHNA JUNE BANGIBANG
866 ALSOLA, CHRISTINE RESTAURO
867 ALTAMARINO, ALDEN DE LEON
868 ALTAMERA, CYNTHIA CARDINAL
869 ALTARES, ROGER TANECA
870 ALTAVANO, ARRISH CONTADO
871 ALTEA, KATHLYN MAE GUTIERREZ
872 ALTERADO, RODERICK EREJER
873 ALTOVAR, ANA LIZA ALANES
874 ALUMBRES, LOVELLA VERANO
875 ALVARADO, ELALYN SUNGA
876 ALVARADO, FRANCIS BAUYON
877 ALVARADO, JOAN MAGUDDAYAO
878 ALVARADO, KATHERINE BRAVO
879 ALVARADO, MARIEL
880 ALVARADO, RAMIL CONADO
881 ALVARAN, JENNALYN MEMPIN
882 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA OCBINA
883 ALVAREZ, BETHZAIDA DUNGOG
884 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE GALE VILLARUZ
885 ALVAREZ, FLORIEFEL MASALON
886 ALVAREZ, HEIDI CRISTOBAL
887 ALVAREZ, JENITA VILLACARLOS
888 ALVAREZ, JOELLY PEARL
889 ALVAREZ, JUSTINE SANTOS
890 ALVAREZ, MA CARMEN DANZIL
891 ALVAREZ, MA LOURDES CAGOMOC
892 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE TORIO
893 ALVAREZ, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
894 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE PUNZALAN
895 ALVAREZ, MILDRED CUENCA
896 ALVAREZ, RANJIE BORREROS
897 ALVAREZ, REGIENALD ORTEGA
898 ALVAREZ, REGINALDO GERENTE
899 ALVAREZ, RODELYN HORTILANO
900 ALVAREZ, SHERILYN ROGACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 20 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALVERO, DEXTER LAMOSTE
902 ALVERO, ELEONOR CATIG
903 ALVERO, MADELYN PARPAN
904 ALVERO, STEVE MARDENE GALABIN
905 ALVEZ, RENATO BERNARDO
906 ALVIAR, KATHRINE MANALANG
907 ALVIAR, KENTH RICHARD AMAGO
908 ALVINEZ, JESSARAH DAYATE
909 ALVIOR, HEPZEVAH ABONG
910 ALVIOR, JURY SISON
911 ALYAWAN, FRETZIE SASTRELLAS
912 ALZAGA, RODEL BAÑAL
913 AMABA, ESTEFANIA AGUAS
914 AMACANIN, MA THERESA CAGASAN
915 AMADA, JOEY BERDIN
916 AMADEO, CHERRY MARIE BARCELONIO
917 AMADEO, LENIE UROT
918 AMADOR, GEORGE GUEVARRA
919 AMANCIO, NOELLI ALICAWAY
920 AMANDO, ARLENE GICALA
921 AMANODEN, AMANE UMPA
922 AMANTE, GRACE JOY COQUILLA
923 AMANTE, JOSEPH SOLATORIO
924 AMANTE, MARLON URNOS
925 AMAR, RHEA MARIE LAVARIAS
926 AMAR, VALERIE JEN PALOMARIA
927 AMAR, ZAIRELLE SALMORIN
928 AMARANTO, JONALYN SALLAN
929 AMARANTO, JOYSAN SHINE OLIMPO
930 AMARELA, ALLEN ALLEN
931 AMARILLO, JARA KING RIVAS
932 AMATA, ELVIS REGALADO
933 AMATE, KENNETH CABALAR
934 AMATO, RAZEL MONTESIR
935 AMATONDING, MARIA JAINALYN DIONGLAY
936 AMATONDING, SITTIE ANIMAH IMAM
937 AMATONG, DREXELL DALUMPINES
938 AMATONG, KIMBERLY CAMARILLO
939 AMATORIO, SARAH PORBES
940 AMAY, ROCHELLE ARO
941 AMBA, NHELJOY GUADALQUIVER
942 AMBAG, NORHANNA CADINGILAN
943 AMBAGAN, EMMA MONTEZA
944 AMBALAGAN, SHAIMA QUIROD
945 AMBALIT, IVY ROJAS
946 AMBAY, LAARNI TAMBA
947 AMBE, MERIAM JADULCO
948 AMBE, RUTH BANTILAN
949 AMBIDA, ROBILYN BAWIT
950 AMBOJNON, JAMAICA DULNUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 21 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

951 AMBOL, PETE DADULA
952 AMBON, MARY KATHLYN JAVIER
953 AMBOR, AFIF TALIC
954 AMBOR, ROCMA MANGATA
955 AMBOY, GERRY BOTE
956 AMBRAD, DARYL CARBONA
957 AMBRAY, JESSICA MAE PADULLA
958 AMBROCIO, JENERY ABUNIAWAN
959 AMBROCIO, JOCELYN BENITEZ
960 AMBROCIO, MALOU MUGAS
961 AMBROCIO, MICHELLE LAROZA
962 AMBROSIO, JOYLENE BAYAN
963 AMER, ASLIMA DATU
964 AMER, SAUDAH ABDULAZIS
965 AMERILA, JESSIETE ABILO
966 AMEROL, NOROLHODA MACAPANDI
967 AMEROL, UMINSALAM JAO
968 AMESOLA, ALGER BACOR
969 AMIGALE, QUEENIE DE LOS REYES
970 AMIGO, FATIMA JANE TANGUILAN
971 AMIHAN, MARILYN EDIEZCA
972 AMIL, JOYCE MERCADO
973 AMIL, ZUMAIRA TARUYAN
974 AMINE, CARMELO CADETE
975 AMINO, MOHAMMAD JAMIL MOHAMAD
976 AMINTAO, AMINSAH DUMARAYA
977 AMINULLA, SITTIE RAIZA JAPAR
978 AMIS, IMELDO RAMOS
979 AMISOLA, EDITHA LOVERIA
980 AMISTAD, MAY JEAN NAVIDA
981 AMISTOSO, TRIXIE BADENAS
982 AMIT, LEOPOLDO ANGA
983 AMLOG, MANILYN SOLIMA
984 AMOD, JOSEFEL DORIMON
985 AMOGA, CLARISA LUMBAYA
986 AMOGGAO, CAESAR BAGWANA
987 AMOLO, MARK LESTER JALARON
988 AMOLOZA, MARIE FAYE SULLERA
989 AMOMAS, ROWENA LOMA
990 AMONGOS, KEISHA JOY MONDARES
991 AMOR, ARLENE GAID
992 AMORA, ANALIE VENTE
993 AMORA, JAYKA REIGN GORRA
994 AMORAN, JEHAN BATUA-AN
995 AMORANTO, BIANCA PATRICIA CAPUNITAN
996 AMORANTO, MARJORY AZUSANO
997 AMORES, JAZEL BALQUIN
998 AMOROSO, ANALYN LACNO
999 AMOROSO, DIANES VALERIO
1000 AMOYEN, AZIZ FALLORIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 22 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1001 AMPARADO, DANIEL RITCHA
1002 AMPARO, NANCY BALANLAY
1003 AMPARO, NOELENE ESCOBEDO
1004 AMPARO, REY JAY CASAGDA
1005 AMPARO, RHOSILYN FERNANDEZ
1006 AMPASO, NADIAH MOHAMMAD
1007 AMPATUA, SOHAYLA VILLAR
1008 AMPATUAN, VINA RAJAHBUAYAN
1009 AMPER, LOVELY SUPITER
1010 AMPER, MARY CRIS OLACO
1011 AMPER, RUTHSELYN QUIÑONEZ
1012 AMPER, SARAH JEAN CASERES
1013 AMPO, JOEBERT NADAO
1014 AMPOLITOD, TYRON ANGELO ROBLES
1015 AMPONGOL, DIVINE PALMERO
1016 AMPOON, ROSEMARIE JEMINEZ
1017 AMPUAN, RAYHANA BATULAWAN
1018 AMRODEN, SALIHA CABUGATAN
1019 AMRON, JANIMA MACARI
1020 AMULONG, MA CHARISSA BAYAS
1021 ANABAN, MARIA ADELIN CUBIO
1022 ANAGAO, ANALIZA PEREZ
1023 ANANAYO, CAROLINE AHUDAY
1024 ANANAYO, CARYL ANGELA GAYO
1025 ANANAYO, DEBORAH MANGANAWE
1026 ANARETA, JIREH ARQUERO
1027 ANARETA, KIRBY MALATE
1028 ANARETA, SHERI-DAN TABIGAY
1029 ANAS, RHODORA GAYAGAYA
1030 ANASARIAS, ELYNN JAFFTHANIE SALAPANTAN
1031 ANASTACIO, VENICE ANNE MAGTIBAY
1032 ANAYAN, JANEL PANHILASON
1033 ANCAJAS, TISA LARA
1034 ANCHETA, ARJHODELYN VENTURA
1035 ANCHETA, ELLY NEIL MANGOBA
1036 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN
1037 ANCHETA, KENNETH IAN AMANTE
1038 ANCHETA, MELANIO ASUNCION
1039 ANCHETA, NOEMI VILLANUEVA
1040 ANCIANO, ANGIE VALDUEZA
1041 ANCIANO, JEMELY ATANGAN
1042 ANCIANO, RAQUEL ALINDADA
1043 ANCOT, DARREN CONSEGO
1044 ANCOT, JEAN ELVIE PILAPIL
1045 ANCOT, MARJORIE CATADMAN
1046 ANDA, ARSHE CAMPO
1047 ANDAGAN, DUGUETECAR CATHERINE ENCABO
1048 ANDAGAN, ROSALYN SUMILHIG
1049 ANDAL, ALAIN BERNARD ASUNCION
1050 ANDAL, ARBIELYN BLANCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 23 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ANDAL, CHONA DIMAANDAL
1052 ANDAL, GERALDINE QUIZANA
1053 ANDAL, HASMIN GARCIA
1054 ANDAL, JASTINE LATORRE
1055 ANDAL, MARIA CARLA INCIONG
1056 ANDAL, MELANIE MARAÑON
1057 ANDALES, ALEXANDER PLANCA
1058 ANDALES, ISIDRO III DENUNA
1059 ANDAM, ANNA GRACE CLARO
1060 ANDAMUN, ROHANA POTINGAN
1061 ANDAN, CHELSEA INTE
1062 ANDAYA, ANGELICA LOMA
1063 ANDAYA, CAEZAR CASTRO
1064 ANDAYA, ISAGANI DONGON
1065 ANDAYA, LORIECEL ORIENZA
1066 ANDAYA, LOVELLA GABA
1067 ANDAYA, MA DESIREE CASAPAO
1068 ANDAYA, MARY LYN LAMORENA
1069 ANDAYA, MICHELLE MAY IDMILAO
1070 ANDAYA, RONNEL JAVIER
1071 ANDAYA, ROSARIO NAZARIA
1072 ANDAYO, QUEENY GRACE GUISANG
1073 ANDE, JOVANIE LOON
1074 ANDES, ASEL SHEEN LUCENARIO
1075 ANDES, JANILYN FAUNILLAN
1076 ANDES, MA JAFEN BAJAMUNDI
1077 ANDICO, JESUS DIAL
1078 ANDICOY, ANA KRISTINA VERGARA
1079 ANDIK, NORHAMIN MAGUID
1080 ANDILAB, GLAIZA GUIRITAN
1081 ANDILAB, JOYMARIS AUXILIO
1082 ANDING, KATHERINE CUBALLES
1083 ANDO, KAREN VELEZ
1084 ANDO, PAUL NIÑO ALQUESAR
1085 ANDOQUE, JUDE GADIN
1086 ANDOR, ROSLAINIE PANDIAN
1087 ANDOY, CHERRY JANE NAINGUE
1088 ANDOY, ZYRA BULIG
1089 ANDOYO, PAULA RUTH BILUAN
1090 ANDRADA, FRENCECILIA HONRADA
1091 ANDRADA, SHERYL SOTELO
1092 ANDRADE, ANELYN CULARTE
1093 ANDRADE, JEDEDIAH DAVID MARCOS
1094 ANDRADE, MYLENE DULFO
1095 ANDRES, AIVANIE TAGACAY
1096 ANDRES, ARLYN JOY RITUAL
1097 ANDRES, CRIZIEL ANNE EVANGELISTA
1098 ANDRES, DEVINE GRACE BALO-OH
1099 ANDRES, GERALDINE PAAS
1100 ANDRES, JAY-AR VALDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 24 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ANDRES, LOUELLA ZORNOSA
1102 ANDRES, MAEDELYN CUSTODIO
1103 ANDRES, MANILYN TUGADE
1104 ANDRES, REMALYN SIBAYAN
1105 ANDRES, WEENA GAYATIN
1106 ANDRESIO, ARIEL NICOR
1107 ANDRINO, MABETH BORDALBA
1108 ANDULTE, EDWIN CABAHUG
1109 ANDUNG, MARICOR RIVERA
1110 ANENION, ANA ROSE MAGDANGAL
1111 ANERDES, MONA BLANCA DELA CRUZ
1112 ANERO, GLENNFORD BUAL
1113 ANG, MA LOURDES ALEGA
1114 ANG, NORWELLA JOYCE LANGIT
1115 ANGA, PHOEBE TANCIANO
1116 ANGANA, NILYN DYNA MARIE CAPACIO
1117 ANGCAO, CIELINE CIELO
1118 ANGCLA, ANGELIE ARCIGA
1119 ANGCOG, JESSICA
1120 ANGEL, JONNA DAWA
1121 ANGEL, RHEA LOIDA BERNABE
1122 ANGELES, ARGIE CARLOS
1123 ANGELES, BEVERLY ARAGON
1124 ANGELES, DELIA QUIMLAT
1125 ANGELES, ELIZABETH PUZON
1126 ANGELES, EMELYN LERIDA
1127 ANGELES, JONALYN CUEVAS
1128 ANGELES, LORENZO PINTO
1129 ANGELES, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
1130 ANGELES, MARIELLE JOY AVENDAÑO
1131 ANGELES, MERCY ESTRADA
1132 ANGELES, MYLA CELPO
1133 ANGELES, SHERYL LOU ATASAN
1134 ANGELINO, ABNER TAMBA
1135 ANGGAY, RYAN ZOZOBRADO
1136 ANGGOT, EMMALYN MONTOYA
1137 ANGKICO, JEANETTE FERRER
1138 ANGNGAD, JAMES JR PATONGAO
1139 ANGOB, WILJE MAE TEJADA
1140 ANGOLUAN, JOEL ALARCON
1141 ANGOY, RAISALAM DELOS TRICO
1142 ANGTUD, RYAN BASALO
1143 ANGUS, CHRISTIAN OMAÑA
1144 ANGYODA, JINKY JOY TAYABAN
1145 ANHAO, MELODY CUMAWAS
1146 ANIAG, MERCY BADULID
1147 ANIBAN, MARY ABIGAIL JIMENEZ
1148 ANICETE, LORIE LYN AQUINO
1149 ANICETO, LIYA EVANGELISTA
1150 ANICO, MILCAH VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 25 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ANIN, RAMIL CHRISTIAN BERBER
1152 ANINACION, JOSHUA GERPACIO
1153 ANINION, AMELITA COLENDRES
1154 ANINO, AN KRIZIA ALCALA
1155 ANINO, JONATHAN RADA
1156 ANINO, RUEL TARO
1157 ANIOG, REY MABEL BARANA
1158 ANIPAN, RECHIE DEJONGOY
1159 ANIT, ARLENE LAGURA
1160 ANIÑON, ANDRO RENDAL
1161 ANNANG, MYLENE MANGADA
1162 ANOBA, BERNARD BAYUTAS
1163 ANOC, IAN FRANK MAESTRE
1164 ANOCHE, MARIA YVETTE PARALLAG
1165 ANOG, JAMIE RADA
1166 ANOOS, JOSE MARIE MANANGOT
1167 ANORICO, EMELYN ASUGUI
1168 ANQUILLANO, LYRA ARANAS
1169 ANSAL, MAY SAMSON
1170 ANSAL, MICHELLE GUZAREM
1171 ANSAO, SITTIESAMSIAH MAMADRA
1172 ANSAY, ALVIN JOHN PETALIO
1173 ANSELMO, CHARLIE TORRES
1174 ANSELMO, ROGIELYN DELOS SANTOS
1175 ANSEN, AILENE ESMAEL
1176 ANTANG, IRENE SISON
1177 ANTANG, RODEL MALLORCA
1178 ANTARAN, ROXAN ERIKA ROSCO
1179 ANTAZO, MARY ANN BAJE
1180 ANTE, MONTESA LAKIM
1181 ANTE, REYGINE NOLLA
1182 ANTENOR, DIANE ROSE RACELIS
1183 ANTHONY, KATHRINA ANGELIQUE DELFIN
1184 ANTIC, JOHN ISIDRO JACOB
1185 ANTICANO, ELLEN JOY ACOSTA
1186 ANTIG, MICHAEL RODRIGO HO
1187 ANTIGUA, DAVE ROWELL CASANOVA
1188 ANTILLON, REYNALYN CUÑADO
1189 ANTIPALA, ANGELES BUSTRIA
1190 ANTIPORDA, CHRISTINE MARIE SUMOG-OY
1191 ANTIPORTA, MICHELL ANNE HERRERA
1192 ANTIPUESTO, ROSELYN SOLDANO
1193 ANTIQUANDO, ADVEN SHELLA ESPARTERO
1194 ANTIQUINA, REGIE MARAVILLES
1195 ANTIVO, MARIA SHENNA ROSE LENTEJAS
1196 ANTIVO, ORLANDO TIAPSON
1197 ANTOJA, GRACE ANNE MEROÑO
1198 ANTOLIJAO, JORRELA CONGSON
1199 ANTOLIN, ARMIDA MAY GUIAMAL
1200 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN MAGPALE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 26 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN GENELASO
1202 ANTONARES, SHIELAMAE BIANGOS
1203 ANTONES, KAREN FAITH MARIBOJOC
1204 ANTONIO, ANGELICA PRIMO
1205 ANTONIO, ANN JANETTE CAPUMPUE
1206 ANTONIO, ELEONOR GALIZA
1207 ANTONIO, ENRIQUETA BAQUIRAN
1208 ANTONIO, JAMAICALYNMEL NICOLAS
1209 ANTONIO, KATRINA LAM
1210 ANTONIO, KRISTINE PIO
1211 ANTONIO, LEJARDO STO DOMINGO
1212 ANTONIO, MA ANGELIC CUARENTAS
1213 ANTONIO, MA CONSUELO NEBRES
1214 ANTONIO, MA CRISANTA ARGUILLES
1215 ANTONIO, MARINEL TOLENTINO
1216 ANTONIO, MARJORIE FABIOSA
1217 ANTONIO, MAXIMA ESPAÑOLA
1218 ANTONIO, MAY PEARL CAJUDOY
1219 ANTONIO, MIRASOL MERCADO
1220 ANTONIO, NICOLE ANNE ANDERSON
1221 ANTONIO, ROD DANIEL PEÑA
1222 ANTONIO, SINIA SIANO
1223 ANTOQUE, JEZA BELEN
1224 ANUTA, FITZ GERALD VEGO
1225 ANWAR, HANIRA PAMALOY
1226 ANWAR, NOAIMA ALIZAMAN
1227 AO-AS, ROWENA SANGNGANGAO
1228 AOAY, ARSENIO JR ROMERO
1229 APACIBLE, PAMELA LOUISE REDONDO
1230 APAGA, CHERRY SORIANO
1231 APALIS, ROSELLE TENORIO
1232 APAN, JHUN JUAN EKIRAM
1233 APAO, KRISTINE COTINGJO
1234 APARECE, ALVIN ESTORGIO
1235 APAREJA, MIERA ORACION
1236 APARENTE, RODEL ARAMBULO
1237 APATTAD, RAISY PAGALILAUAN
1238 APAYOR, DESIREE BUAGAS
1239 APDO, ROLLY NAJIAL
1240 APDUA, JANE MICHELLE MAGLANGIT
1241 APDUHAN, ROWENA NERGUA
1242 APE, GWEN LUCILLE MATIAS
1243 APELADO, JOHN JOSHUA ZARASPE
1244 APELLADO, CAROL JOYCE MORALES
1245 APELO, JEZREEL CUADRA
1246 APEROCHO, MARIA THERESA CUROB
1247 APIADO, ARLYN APILADO
1248 APIADO, PRINCESS FLORDELIZA
1249 APIL, QUEENY ANNE QUINTO
1250 APILADO, KAREN RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 27 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1251 APILADO, LINA CAROLINO
1252 APLACADOR, JENNIE ESTOQUIA
1253 APOLI, DEVINE LOVE JARDELEZA
1254 APOLINAR, JOSEPH OMAR SISON
1255 APOLINARIO, JOYLYNN VERANCIS
1256 APOLOG, DOMINA PEDRO
1257 APOLONA, GIARELL MEJARITO
1258 APONDAR, HANNAH GRACE MARIANO
1259 APOSTOL, ERWIN FELIX
1260 APOSTOL, GERALGEN RECAÑA
1261 APOSTOL, LYSSA ROJA
1262 APOSTOL, PAUL ADOR PESA
1263 APOSTOL, RUBY JANE FERREL
1264 APOSTOL, ZAREX QUINSAY
1265 APPEGU, KAREN BAYANI
1266 APRONG, MICHAEL CILITARIA
1267 APUADO, JOHN PAUL CALDERON
1268 APUHIN, JENNIFER FURING
1269 AQUE, RASHEED KARAMIHAN
1270 AQUIATAN, ROMEO CHRISTIAN GONZALES
1271 AQUIEN, MHELONY PALITAYAN
1272 AQUILAM, ANNA MAE TUBLE
1273 AQUILAM, JOSYL HEY
1274 AQUILIÑO, ALJELLY LOYOLA
1275 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANNE ALER
1276 AQUINO, AJUNALISA VENTO
1277 AQUINO, ANECITA AMPARADO
1278 AQUINO, ANN JOYCE ONA
1279 AQUINO, APPLE MAE SALES
1280 AQUINO, APRIL LOMERO
1281 AQUINO, ARNOLD VALLEJO
1282 AQUINO, DIONISIO LIZARDO
1283 AQUINO, EDUARDO QUIAL
1284 AQUINO, FARRAH-MAE TUGADE
1285 AQUINO, FEDERICO JR CANCINO
1286 AQUINO, FERRY ANNE MAGNO
1287 AQUINO, FLORDELIZA OLIVEROS
1288 AQUINO, JANE YVETTE DOMINGO
1289 AQUINO, JEAN ADAVAN
1290 AQUINO, JENIELYN SAN ANTONIO
1291 AQUINO, JENNELYN OROGO
1292 AQUINO, JET CABUDOL
1293 AQUINO, JOANNA ROVINA NIÑALGA
1294 AQUINO, JOEL OCAMPO
1295 AQUINO, KRIZZELLE GEM CANILLA
1296 AQUINO, LEAN CARLO AUSTRIA
1297 AQUINO, LORRIE SAMSON
1298 AQUINO, MA CRISTINA OLIVEROS
1299 AQUINO, MARJORY FUENTES
1300 AQUINO, MARY JANE OPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 28 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1301 AQUINO, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
1302 AQUINO, MICHELLE PERALTA
1303 AQUINO, MIGUELITO DABAN
1304 AQUINO, NELJHON DUMAQUITA
1305 AQUINO, NEMIA RIVERA
1306 AQUINO, RECY MAE HIPOLITO
1307 AQUINO, RENE JR BUGLOSA
1308 AQUINO, REYNALDO JR DOLOSO
1309 AQUINO, RODEL BANASIHAN
1310 AQUINO, ROSALIE QUIJARRO
1311 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE YANGCO
1312 AQUINO, ROWELL FRANCISCO
1313 AQUINO, RUTH PUPA
1314 AQUINO, SALVIE AMBE
1315 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ORLINA
1316 ARABEJO, GLADYS JANE TARUCAN
1317 ARABEJO, MIKE ANGELOU VILLAVICENCIO
1318 ARABIT, CARLO ARAMBULO
1319 ARAC, DYNA CASTILLO
1320 ARACAN, MINARD PAUL ARUNGAY
1321 ARACANI, CHERYL DAPITAN
1322 ARACO, SARAH JANE BONUTAN
1323 ARADILLA, FATIMA JOY RANA
1324 ARADO, PAUL CHRISTOPER CABATUAN
1325 ARAFILES, HARLEQUIN CONSTANTINO
1326 ARAGON, PIA ANDREA COLLANTES
1327 ARAIS, CHRISTY DOLOTINA
1328 ARAIZ, HANNAH GILLIENE ROMERO
1329 ARAJAINI, SALBIA HAMDAN
1330 ARANCILLO, CHRISTIANRY GENOVA
1331 ARANCILLO, MICHELLE PLANTA
1332 ARANCIS, ALFIE FALCON
1333 ARANDIA, JENNY ROSE BARSOLASO
1334 ARANDIA, MILVAR BLANDO
1335 ARANDILLA, JENNY CADIZ
1336 ARANETA, CYNTHIA NARCISO
1337 ARANETA, DEXTHER BALBASTRO
1338 ARANETA, JERALD PORNIA
1339 ARANETA, MARIANNE GRACE ZSHORNACK
1340 ARANETA, VANESSA VARGAS
1341 ARANGORIN, ORLANDO BINGAYAN
1342 ARANGOTE, EARL BELARMINO
1343 ARANTE, WILFREDA DOMBASE
1344 ARANZADO, HAZEL BACOLINAO
1345 ARAO, NEHEMIAH JUMAWAN
1346 ARAO, RENE ARIAN CYRA WATKINS
1347 ARAOJO, MARK NHEL JETAJOBE
1348 ARAPOC, CLAVITHA CLAVITE
1349 ARAPOC, SHARON ACADEMIA
1350 ARAQUIL, ELENITA REPOLLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 29 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1351 ARATEA, QUEENYFLOR DINGDING
1352 ARAYA, EDGARDO VERDAN
1353 ARAYAN, IMIE MUEGA
1354 ARAYANI, GULLIE VEE LANABAN
1355 ARAÑA, KENNA MARY BAUTISTA
1356 ARBADO, MORVEN MADRID
1357 ARBAN, MARICEL LABIANO
1358 ARBAS, GRACE BARO
1359 ARBIOL, FAROLITO JR SERANIO
1360 ARBITRARIO, GLADYS OLANDRIA
1361 ARBIZ, DARWIN BARONA
1362 ARBOIZ, JAELYN DIÑO
1363 ARBOLADURA, LORIEBELLE ASILO
1364 ARBOLEDA, APRIL HERNANDEZ
1365 ARBOLEDA, MA ANGELICA CARPIO
1366 ARBOLERAS, RUCELLE MAE FERNANDEZ
1367 ARBUTANTE, EDNA MAGALE
1368 ARBUYES, HERMILO JR ABAÑO
1369 ARCA, AIREEN SAMONTE
1370 ARCA, DIANA ROSE BADAR
1371 ARCA, MARY QUEEN PILAR LIMSON
1372 ARCABAL, AILEEN HILO
1373 ARCADIO, RONIE TECSON
1374 ARCANGEL, SHEILA BRUTAS
1375 ARCAY, ANABEL DIAÑA
1376 ARCAYA, CATHERINE CAGULADA
1377 ARCAYOS, DIVINALYN FLORES
1378 ARCE, IRENE LAQUI
1379 ARCE, ROVIN SHIN DEL CARMEN
1380 ARCE, ROXANNE QUIMING
1381 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE CALINGASAN
1382 ARCEBUCHE, AMOR HERNANDEZ
1383 ARCENAS, JUN RICHARD PUZON
1384 ARCENIO, NATHAN JAY ABELLO
1385 ARCEO, HONEY BEE ESCANER
1386 ARCEÑO, LESLIE PENIDES
1387 ARCHE, IRENE TOJONG
1388 ARCHE, RYAN ARCAYOS
1389 ARCIAGA, ALBERT JULIAN DEROTAS
1390 ARCIAGA, ANTHONY JASMIN
1391 ARCIAGA, MAE DELGADO
1392 ARCIAGA, OVE MAE GRANIL
1393 ARCILLA, GLENN TEOPIZ
1394 ARCILLA, JOHN CARLO PABLO
1395 ARCILLA, JONALYN LUNA
1396 ARCILLA, JOSEPH MALAZARTE
1397 ARCILLA, JUDY AGUNDAY
1398 ARCILLA, MARILYN SARABIA
1399 ARCILLA, MARY GRACE AMUAN
1400 ARCILLAS, MIRIAM GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 30 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1401 ARCUSA, JAYCERENE AMON
1402 ARDALES, MELODY UNABIA
1403 ARDIENTE, MARC ARDIE VILLAGRACIA
1404 ARDINA, SHERRILYN CELINDRO
1405 AREL, EMMELINE TORRES
1406 ARELLANO, ARWIN EDRA
1407 ARELLANO, CRIS JOVEN PETALVERO
1408 ARELLANO, ERNESTO JR HASHIM
1409 ARELLANO, ETHEL ESPINOSA
1410 ARELLANO, JELLYCA INOCENTES
1411 ARELLANO, JONNEL BLANCO
1412 ARELLANO, MARLYN BAJA
1413 ARELLANO, MARY GRACE BATHAN
1414 ARENAL, LORNA CABANGON
1415 ARENAS, MARIE FE TICSAY
1416 ARENAS, MARY MERIAM ESPINOZA
1417 ARENOS, ERMELYN UTAO
1418 ARES, SUSANA AYUBAN
1419 AREVALO, GERALYN ZACARIAS
1420 AREVALO, JENILYN JACINTO
1421 AREVALO, KRISTINE BUNAN
1422 AREVALO, MANUEL OMBAO
1423 AREVALO, MARK JERRALD MACALISANG
1424 AREVALO, ROXANNE RELOJAS
1425 ARGA, NORMAN LAGUNA
1426 ARGALLON, ROWENA PELAYO
1427 ARGAMASO, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN
1428 ARGANA, OLIVER ENCARNACION
1429 ARGEL, TIGIE GLEPONIO
1430 ARGONZA, ROMELYN SALVADOR
1431 ARGUEL, GERLIE LEA AGDORO
1432 ARGUELLES, DIANALYNN SAN DIEGO
1433 ARGUELLES, GILBERT LLAVADO
1434 ARIAS, ELIZABETH DECHOSA
1435 ARIAS, ELPEDIO AMPOON
1436 ARIAS, JOHN SIMON ALGARME
1437 ARIAS, MA FLORINA ALSOLA
1438 ARIATE, MADYL MAE LOMOCSO
1439 ARICAYOS, EILEEN DIAMANTE
1440 ARICHETA, JENELYN ALAMO
1441 ARIETA, MARIA-SANDRA ANDAL
1442 ARIGADAS, IAN CAITOR
1443 ARILLO, JAN RYEMANN LACBANES
1444 ARIMADO, JEFFREY EVANGELISTA
1445 ARIMAS, JEAN GUIANG
1446 ARIMAS, JONEL BONGOLAN
1447 ARIMBUYUTAN, SALVE DIOQUINO
1448 ARINES, EDYLENE SANTOS
1449 ARINGO, ALBERT CONSTANTINO
1450 ARINGO, JOYCE LAUDENCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 31 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1451 ARINTOC, ANA MAE BURGOS
1452 ARINTOC, KAREN IRLANDEZ
1453 ARINZOL, VEM BATICAN
1454 ARIOJA, MAIDETH LAO
1455 ARIOLA, LEAH NOVENO
1456 ARIOLA, ROGER BUSTO
1457 ARIONES, INGRID VILLASEÑOR
1458 ARIPIO, JOE MELVIN PAIGONES
1459 ARISGA, NADETH TRINIDAD
1460 ARISTON, MARY ANN BAGIAN
1461 ARIZALA, MARICEL MORALEJA
1462 ARIZOLA, CONIE BILLONES
1463 ARMADA, FE GRANTOS
1464 ARMADA, KARREN ROSE DESTACAMENTO
1465 ARMADA, SHANNEN JOY ARAÑADOR
1466 ARMAMENTO, JAN LLOYD VEQUIZO
1467 ARMATEO, ANNALYN TAGARAO
1468 ARMERO, SHEBA UROT
1469 ARMISA, MARY ANN BICLAR
1470 ARNADO, AILENE ANIÑON
1471 ARNADO, THREZZA MAE ORTEGA
1472 ARNAIZ, ELENNEA EGIDA
1473 ARNEDO, ARJIE PAUL LONTOC
1474 ARNEJO, EMELYN MORAL
1475 ARNESTO, ROSELYN ESCOVILLA
1476 ARNIDO, DHOEBE JANE APAS
1477 ARNOCO, DAISY BACUS
1478 ARNOSA, JAN VINCENT SAYOD
1479 ARNOSA, MARY JOY DUYAG
1480 ARO, CHARLES HEVER MANGUILIMOTAN
1481 ARO, LEY ESTER LARGO
1482 AROCENA, ORLYN PEAÑAR
1483 AROJA, GLORDELYN ARNEJO
1484 ARONG, NORIEN CLAVILLAS
1485 AROZA, RIAMOR ARINQUE
1486 ARPAL, JOHN MARIE MADAYAG
1487 ARPON, AMELITA ESLIRA
1488 ARPON, EVA RAYMUNDO
1489 ARPON, MARY CRIS AGOSTO
1490 ARPON, SHERELL FERNANDEZ
1491 ARQUILLA, ANGELA JUBELEA
1492 ARQUIZA, JEROME FRESCO
1493 ARRADAZA, RENA ALIGWAY
1494 ARRANCHADO, BABY LYN MELISSA VILLAROSA
1495 ARRANCHADO, IVAN YOCTE
1496 ARRANGUEZ, MAYRA APAWAN
1497 ARREGLO, DENNIS CHAVEZ
1498 ARREZA, ANILYN VIÑALON
1499 ARREZA, RACELYN RUAZA
1500 ARREZA, RODESSA YPARRAGUIRRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 32 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ARRIESGADO, SERINA PASTRANA
1502 ARRIESGADO, WELLA ROJAS
1503 ARRIETA, CYRILL CARDINAL
1504 ARRIETA, JEAN DE GUZMAN
1505 ARRIOLA, ABEGAIL JAURIGUE
1506 ARRIOLA, CHRISELLE TOLENTINO
1507 ARRIOLA, MARNA PATRICIA DAYAO
1508 ARROJO, MARIA JOSEFINA MUNDA
1509 ARROYO, ANGELO SR MONTEREY
1510 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE CABRERA
1511 ARROYO, MARITES DUMANCAS
1512 ARROZ, JUNALIE ROLLEPA
1513 ARSA, NORHAYSA DIDAAGUN
1514 ARSAGA, CHRISTINA LEIDO
1515 ARSENAL, JOAN TUTANES
1516 ARTIAGA, ARIEL APARECE
1517 ARTIAGA, KATHY MAY JOTOJOT
1518 ARTICULO, VINZ ANGELIE GRACE MATILLANO
1519 ARTIEDA, HAIDEE ANGCOS
1520 ARTILLAGA, JEN JEN AURELLANA
1521 ARTOCILLO, JENIE LYN VELADO
1522 ARTUZUELA, MARY ANN ROTONI
1523 ARUCAN, MARITES TUQUIB
1524 ARUELAS, JOHN HERVIN AREVALO
1525 ARVESU, UZZIEL JOY GATDULA
1526 ARVOIS, MARY ROSE LUCMAYON
1527 ARZAGON, DIANA MAE OLANO
1528 ASA, PATRIC ALCANTARA
1529 ASAHAN, EDLYN PARAYNO
1530 ASAKIL, NHADZMIE HASAN
1531 ASAMA, JALILA SARIP
1532 ASANI, RACHMA MOHAMMAD
1533 ASAYTONA, RAZEL NUGAS
1534 ASCAÑO, ELORDE JR VICENTE
1535 ASCAÑO, KAREN BANGAYAN
1536 ASCAÑO, ROMMEL BAUTISTA
1537 ASEJO, HAZEL CALLANGAN
1538 ASENCIO, JAYSONE DIAZ
1539 ASENDA, AIDA SANGILAN
1540 ASENJO, JOSEPHINE DOMA
1541 ASEQUIA, MARIA DANICA ABUEL
1542 ASERAL, WALDEN CORNETA
1543 ASI, APRIL MAALA
1544 ASI, SAMSIDAH MUTO
1545 ASIABEN, MARIEL COMISMIS
1546 ASICO, JOHN ANTHONY BANILA
1547 ASIDO, GRETCHEN ALARCON
1548 ASILO, ANNIE BENEDICTO
1549 ASILO, DANELYN TESORIO
1550 ASILO, RONALDO PAYOSING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 33 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ASIM, LILIAN MORALLOS
1552 ASIMAN, MARY JANE BELMONTE
1553 ASINAS, ANALIZA DELOS SANTOS
1554 ASINAS, MARY ANN FACUN
1555 ASING, RAPHONZEL PATERNO
1556 ASIO, ORLANDO CAAMINO
1557 ASIO, PERIDA ROSALITA
1558 ASIS, IRENE TALILIS
1559 ASIS, JOHN MAE SAGARINO
1560 ASIS, JUSTINE CIPRIANO
1561 ASIS, MARK JAMES IBITA
1562 ASIS, REALYN CRIBE
1563 ASIS, ROMELYN TAMAYO
1564 ASIS, ROMMEL BONILLA
1565 ASISTIDO, IVY MANLANGIT
1566 ASMA, MARK LITERAL
1567 ASNAWI, VASMA DAPUG
1568 ASONDA, RONALI MELARPIS
1569 ASOQUE, NICO MUJERES
1570 ASOR, CORAZON BLANCE
1571 ASOTEA, RICHELLE DIVINA
1572 ASPERA, MYLENE BONTIPOLA
1573 ASPIRAS, MARIVIC CASTILLONES
1574 ASTELLERO, JERALDINE BASUBAS
1575 ASTETE, JACKIELYN DEQUINA
1576 ASTILLA, JENNY CUERING
1577 ASTILLERO, LYNETTE CAPOTE
1578 ASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH ETANG
1579 ASTOVEZA, ELLESCA MAGNANAO
1580 ASTOVEZA, PRINCESS ADORNADO
1581 ASTRADA, ZINNIA HESO
1582 ASTRANDE, CHEENEE JANE CABAHUG
1583 ASTRERO, MAYCHUN GAMIDO
1584 ASTROLOGO, JEWELL MAY GONZALES
1585 ASTROLOGO, KAREN ABAD
1586 ASTROS, ELMIE ARINGO
1587 ASUCAN, ISA-AC DALENSON
1588 ASUELO, AILYN GAIL VIGO
1589 ASUELO, JOVELYN SALES
1590 ASUK, ANALYN BILANGAN
1591 ASUMO, KRISKA KRIA NAINGUE
1592 ASUNCION, CARLITO CERVANTES
1593 ASUNCION, HAYDEE ERIKA MERCADO
1594 ASUNCION, JANINA MAE ABLANQUE
1595 ASUNCION, JESSA TULOD
1596 ASUNCION, JOAN MINOR
1597 ASUNCION, MARY GRACE MEDINA
1598 ASUNCION, NHARLIE GONZALES
1599 ASUNCION, ROCELYN ABEJERO
1600 ASUNCION, ROSANA CARMELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 34 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ASWIGUI, LEOTON BATACLAO
1602 ATACADOR, RUTH JOY MERIOLES
1603 ATANACIO, IVAN IRISH ZUÑIGA
1604 ATANACIO, KAREN ANN REYES
1605 ATANACIO, MARIA LARIZA GONZALES
1606 ATANACIO, MARK LUISA
1607 ATANACIO, MARK ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
1608 ATARA, JOYLYNE BURAGA
1609 ATATADO, RON BRYAN AURINTO
1610 ATAYDE, JESSA JOY CARDINES
1611 ATAYDE, MARIBEL AGUSTIN
1612 ATENCIO, ANALYN ADARAYAN
1613 ATENCIO, MARICAR SANCHEZ
1614 ATENCIO, MARICEL MORADO
1615 ATENDIDO, ISAGANI JR ECAT
1616 ATENDIDO, ROLANDO JR BULADAS
1617 ATENDIDO, ROSE LYNN ESPELIMBURGO
1618 ATERRADO, ARMIE JOYCE PANGANIBAN
1619 ATES, CLARISSA BROZULA
1620 ATES, HAIDEE CENAS
1621 ATEZORA, ALMADIN RABINA
1622 ATIENZA, BERNADETTE ROBIN
1623 ATIENZA, CHARLENE DIMASUPIL
1624 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN HERVERA
1625 ATIENZA, DANICA GRACIA ILAGAN
1626 ATIENZA, EDNA CAMO
1627 ATIENZA, JAIME JR SANTILLAN
1628 ATIENZA, JOSHUA SALAZAR
1629 ATIENZA, MARIA LEONORA SEÑO
1630 ATINAN, JULIE PEDRO
1631 ATIOLLA, ALSHER JUMADIL
1632 ATIS, CHARMAINE CAPUL
1633 ATIS, HANNA JOY MORALES
1634 ATIS, JOANNE BERCE
1635 ATIS, NIANN LAMOSTE
1636 ATIZADO, MA CHRISTINA GAUFO
1637 ATO, MARIFE MAHINAY
1638 ATOK, JAY-ARR OROT
1639 ATOL, HERMILOU LORENZO
1640 ATOLE, PEDRITO AZUELO
1641 ATOLI, MARICEL GONZALES
1642 ATON, ROVIL SIMEON
1643 ATONG, VANNESA MAE BASAMOT
1644 ATOP, RUFA COMANDA
1645 ATOZ, MARIA KRISTEL REINA RAVIDAS
1646 ATTUYUH, SUAIMA JAMLANI
1647 ATUNAY, MAKIKO ESCOBIDO
1648 ATUP, IVY FORONES
1649 ATUPAN, ENGELBERT AMPARADO
1650 AUDAL, MYLENE ETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 35 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1651 AUDEA, ALMA CARMELA CRUZ
1652 AUDITOR, MANE MORALES
1653 AUGUSTO, REY JR OMPAD
1654 AUJERO, LORENZ PELAEZ
1655 AUMADA, SHEILA JHAN CHAVEZ
1656 AUMAN, ELNA ALERTA
1657 AUMENTADO, LOIDA
1658 AUMENTADO, MARICEL CALUMBIRAN
1659 AURE, ALDEN ROY NAPIGQUIT
1660 AURELLANA, MA MYRIEL MONTES
1661 AURELLANO, MARK ANTHONY ANDAYA
1662 AURESTILA, MAILA HALASAN
1663 AUREUS, MARY ROSE ANNE RAÑOLA
1664 AUSTERO, LORYLENE CABRERA
1665 AUSTRE, GENENA TAJANLANGIT
1666 AUSTRIA, DACIRILLE PEREJA
1667 AUSTRIA, EARL JASON LANTACA
1668 AUSTRIA, EBBIE GAY RAMOS
1669 AUSTRIA, JOHN MARK GUMBOC
1670 AUSTRIA, LEMUEL MAURICIO
1671 AUSTRIA, MARY ROSE ALELUYA
1672 AUSTRIA, ROSEIEL MANZO
1673 AUTENTICO, MAYLENE JILL GALCERAN
1674 AUTENTICO, SHEILA MULATO
1675 AUTIDA, RUBY MAE REMEDIO
1676 AUTOR, STEFFANY MACADANGDANG
1677 AUXILIO, CHARLIE JR MODINO
1678 AUXTERO, EJAY BUSALANAN
1679 AUXTERO, JOANN SALA
1680 AVARICIO, MARY ANN BANDILLON
1681 AVE, RITCHEL LOMBRES
1682 AVELLANO, DONNA ATHEA EMOCLING
1683 AVELLANOZA, ALONA GALAMGAM
1684 AVELLANOZA, REINER GULINAO
1685 AVENDAÑO, IZTIFANY SSET DURO
1686 AVENDAÑO, MA THERESA DITA GRACIA FRIGINAL
1687 AVENIDO, JEMMA ARNADO
1688 AVENIDO, JIGO GOOZON
1689 AVENIDO, JOMIEMARIE AUTIDA
1690 AVENIDO, MANUEL JR MELLANG
1691 AVENIDO, MARK ANTHONY AMARO
1692 AVENIDO, MERCEDES BORMATE
1693 AVENIDO, OFELIA TANDOC
1694 AVERGONZADO, ABEL RACASA
1695 AVES, JEANET DANGLE
1696 AVESTRUZ, VANESSA COLLADO
1697 AVILA, ABIGAIL SENCIO
1698 AVILA, AIZA REPEROGA
1699 AVILA, CAREEN LAWAS
1700 AVILA, CATHERINE MALLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 36 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1701 AVILA, CRIS MARIE CUANAN
1702 AVILA, JAYPEE BORRES
1703 AVILA, JULIET CRISANNE MARZAN
1704 AVILA, LESLIE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
1705 AVILA, MARIA ROSARIO MADEJAS
1706 AVILA, MAYBELYN DALEON
1707 AVILA, RUBILYN DAGON
1708 AVILES, MARISA SOMERA
1709 AVILES, MICHELLE MATILLA
1710 AVIÑANTE, MA CRISTINA SAPUNGAN
1711 AVORQUE, NECITA SALENTES
1712 AW, LAIZA MARIE ARMADA
1713 AWA, JENICA CORTEZANO
1714 AWADO, GAY ELLARE
1715 AWAL, ZURNITA LAMUNDAYA
1716 AWAT, IVY JANE JAVIER
1717 AWAT, MARIVIC MOIT
1718 AWINGAN, AILEEN GUMPENG
1719 AWINI, DHENMARK GUISGUISOANG
1720 AY-AD, KRISTY PESCADERO
1721 AY-AY, JEALYNE MAE EMANO
1722 AY-YAK, DINA SUMEBANG
1723 AYAG, CZARINA CAY
1724 AYALA, JUNELY GUIBAO
1725 AYALA, MARY LARIZA MERLE
1726 AYANGDO, CRISTOPHER DULAWON
1727 AYAO, MARIA JUDIZA DELA CRUZ
1728 AYATON, ALMER SERVANO
1729 AYCARDO, RIZA LAGO
1730 AYCOCHO, LOUREN ARANA
1731 AYENTO, LEDO MIER
1732 AYERAS, MONICA LABASTIDA
1733 AYO, CRYSTAL LYN PASIBE
1734 AYO, MA TERESA SAMSON
1735 AYOB, MONESA PUDIN
1736 AYOCHOK, ASIA MARIZ BALAG-EY
1737 AYONG, DANILO MALINGAO
1738 AYONON, REYA MARGARITA DE JESUS
1739 AYSON, SHERRYL CHAVEZ
1740 AYUBAN, ANGELA DENISE MENDEZ
1741 AYUMA, DEO MARWIN SOLLANO
1742 AZAGRA, ANN LYSTERE REQUILLAS
1743 AZARCE, LIRA SHEEN ADOYUGAN
1744 AZARCON, ALVIN RODRIGUEZ
1745 AZARCON, PHEBE GRACE PORTES
1746 AZARES, MARY GRACE ALMOSARA
1747 AZARES, RYAN SANCHEZ
1748 AZAÑA, BRIAN ABALUYAN
1749 AZAÑA, DANNA ROSE BUTARDO
1750 AZAÑES, LEONARDO BOGOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 37 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

1751 AZCARRAGA, LEOREY ASTORIANO
1752 AZUCENA, ARISTEA SONGCO
1753 AZUCENA, JANEREY MAGARSE
1754 AZUCENA, LEONALYN DOLORFINO
1755 AZUELO, MARLON PRAJINOG
1756 AZURA, MARIA THERESE ANTOINETTE BELTRAN
1757 AZURIN, GIRLIE GUMARU
1758 AÑABIEZA, CHARITY LUZA
1759 AÑAGO, RICEL RECAÑA
1760 AÑANA, CLAUDIE SELENCIO
1761 AÑANO, JEPREY CELESPARA
1762 AÑASCO, AMALIA MORANTE
1763 AÑO, JEROME SAJULAN
1764 AÑONUEVO, ANALEA CALZADO
1765 AÑONUEVO, ANTHONY JESS ORTINES
1766 AÑONUEVO, GINA BIESCAS
1767 AÑORA, CLARK GALUPO
1768 AÑORA, GINA MARIE AWING
1769 AÑORA, MARICEL ALIVIA

Results taken from: http://philboardresults.com/

Continue reading to next page – Click Here

2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) Secondary Level Top 10 Passers

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the results of the March 20, 2016 scheduled Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET). The examinations took place in the different regions in the Philippines wherein the examinees went to the different designated test centers. The PRC released the results of the secondary level released on May 19, 2016.

List of Top 10 examinees for the LET secondary level:

 

Rank Name School Rating (%)
1 Michael Prince Notorio Del Rosario Lorma College 92.00
2 Methylene Jezza Dano Berida Leyte Normal University 91.20
3 Eric Largo Fernandez Holy Cross of Davao College 91.00
Jeremiah Domingo Gramata Medical College of Northern Philippines 91.00
Leslie Gisele Climaco Sabellano Xavier University 91.00
4 Harvey Lloyd Agni Batoon University of Mindanao – Tagum 90.60
5 Moises Aroma Comia Jr. University of the Philippines – Manila 90.40
6 Angelica De Jesus Dalusong Mondriaan Aura College 89.80
Wilkinson Daniel Ong Wong Gonzales De La Salle University-Manila 89.80
7 Anna Veronica Belmonte Bicol University – Legazpi 89.60
Julie Ann Paler Caringal University Of Santo Tomas 89.60
Paola Bianca Fetalvero Jamolin Ateneo De Manila University – Quezon City 89.60
Rosa Bugna Layes Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Colleges 89.60
Ana Theresa Castillo Tandoy Pamantasan Ng Lungsod Ng Maynila 89.60
Larraine Fang Yapchiongco Pines City College (PCEC) 89.60
8 Frances Anne Orong Alejo Silliman University 89.40
Magnolia Jose Prado Saint Louis University 89.40
Misheil Red Reyes University of the Philippines – Diliman 89.40
9 Danilo Galvan Engay Jr. University of Mindanao – Davao City 89.20
Charmaine Cabalu Llanza Our Lady Of Fatima University – Valenzuela 89.20
Maria Lourdes Molina Lopena Ateneo De Davao University 89.20
Joy Melanie Lorenzo Luluquisen University of the Philippines – Los Banos 89.20
10 Leonalyn Dolorfino Azucena University of the Immaculate Conception – Davao 89.00
Michelle Gatus Bigoy Saint John College – Calamba 89.00
Hazel May Fiel Ignacio Holy Name University (Former Divine Word – Tagbilaran) 89.00
Jay Stephen Campecino Mondong Gov. Alfonso D. Tan Memorial College 89.00
Riza Sumigin Pepito De La Salle University – Dasmarinas 89.00

 

Nothing follows…

Results taken from: http://philboardresults.com/

Continue reading to next page – Click Here

 

2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) Elementary Level Passers (Letters X,Y & Z)

Here is the continuation list of passers for the LET elementary level starting with letter X, Y & Z surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS –ELEMENTARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

12020 YABANA, LEONARD GEROMIANO
12021 YABUT, JOHN CLINTON REGPALA
12022 YABUT, JUN MICHAEL QUIAMBAO
12023 YAC-AO, JENNIFER ELLA
12024 YACAPIN, ARLENE DUMAM-AG
12025 YADAO, ANN DADIZON
12026 YADAO, MARINEL CAFIRMA
12027 YAGO, MANILYN BULAYBULAY
12028 YAGO, MARYROSE BALLEBAR
12029 YAHYA, ANSANO MABA
12030 YAHYA, HANALEE TAN
12031 YAMARO, MELANE POTAYRE
12032 YAMBAO, JESSIE DE VERA
12033 YAMBOT, GEMMA MONTES
12034 YAMIDO, FLORAMAE ORATE
12035 YAMIT, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
12036 YAMO, LOVELY MAE
12037 YAMOGAN, JERALD ORSUA
12038 YAMUGAN, JAZIEL CALANGI
12039 YANAG, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
12040 YANGZON, BLESSIE ABRIAN
12041 YANOC, SARAH JEAN DOMINGUEZ
12042 YANSON, VIOWELYN LOBATON
12043 YANTO, CASTILLE BLANCHE ALIM
12044 YAP, JUVY ARNAIZ
12045 YAP, LIZETTE ANN LAVIÑA
12046 YAP, LOVELYN JEORES CADELIÑA
12047 YAP, MARIA LOU TAGAYTAY
12048 YAP, NANETTE SALDI
12049 YAP, VANIELA KIM RIOBUYA
12050 YARANON, GISYL SABALDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

12051 YASSER, SITTIE HAWA PACASEM
12052 YATA, JOENARD OBPON
12053 YAUNA, MARIBEL SALVEDIA
12054 YAYEN, ROSIE MHAY BAAC
12055 YAÑEZ, ANIDEL CABALLERO
12056 YBARSABAL, JOAN PRENCIONA
12057 YBAÑEZ, CELGEN AYING
12058 YBAÑEZ, GRACE ENCARGUEZ
12059 YBAÑEZ, JESSICA IBONES
12060 YBAÑEZ, KATE DIANNE BUGHAO
12061 YBAÑEZ, KATHERINE CASALDA
12062 YBAÑEZ, KATRINA CASALDA
12063 YBAÑEZ, LOVELY ROSE MAÑOZA
12064 YBAÑEZ, RONALYN BATU-ON
12065 YBAÑEZ, WENDELYN SANGUELA
12066 YDEL, AICEL CARDONA
12067 YDEMNE, JENNY CABAN
12068 YECYEC, GOLD JEANYL LAURETE
12069 YECYEC, ROLLY PIEDAD
12070 YELO, ALLEIN SUAN
12071 YGOT, MERCY YAUN
12072 YGOT, RAYNOLFO JR UROT
12073 YGOÑA, LELANI CABALLERO
12074 YNAWAT, NURMINA MUSA
12075 YNION, SHEENA JOY LEDESMA
12076 YODICO, JOSEFA ARCA
12077 YONG, ELLYN LANGREO
12078 YONGSON, ANALYN PEÑAS
12079 YORTAS, CARMIE
12080 YTING, ROSE MAY CANGQUE
12081 YU, APRIL ROSE RAMOS
12082 YUAYAN, CHERRY ANN LUMACTOD
12083 YULO, MARIA OLLIE PAJARITO
12084 YUMUL, KAREN SALLO
12085 YURAG, MILDRED ESPINA
12086 YURAG, MONICA MONTUERTO
12087 YUSAY, KRIZZALYN MACION
12088 YUSON, FE LANUZA
12089 YUSOP, ALMERA KUAYA
12090 YUSOP, NURISA HASSAN
12091 YUSOPH, JALILAH MACABUAT
12092 YUSOPH, NASRUDIN ARBON
12093 ZABALA, DESSIRY ANN ESPARRAGO
12094 ZABAT, MARGARITA ALIVIA
12095 ZABAY, LANIE TULIO
12096 ZACARIAS, JAYVEE-ANN LAMSEN
12097 ZACARIAS, LALA GRACE DE GUZMAN
12098 ZACARIAS, ROSE ANNE SUMBAD
12099 ZAFE, RUTH PEREYRA
12100 ZAFRA, MA ALYSSA DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

12101 ZAID, DURIA MUSA
12102 ZAMORA, ANADEL LABRA
12103 ZAMORA, JENNY CABANILLA
12104 ZAMORA, MELODY MONOG
12105 ZAMORA, RENZ JOY CRUZ
12106 ZAMRA, SAAWIYA PACALUNDO
12107 ZAPATERO, JANICE GELACIO
12108 ZAPICO, ALJARO DY
12109 ZAPRA, ROWENA JEAN CONCON
12110 ZARAGA, ALMA OMBAW
12111 ZEPIDA, DARLENE ABAYON
12112 ZERDA, RITCHELL MAE OMOS
12113 ZERNA, PERLINA ADARUS
12114 ZERRUDO, JERLYN ESTOCADA
12115 ZETA, MECHELLE TAMAYO
12116 ZIPAGAN, DAREL BALAYAN
12117 ZONIO, JOAN BARNIZO
12118 ZORILLA, CLARISSA ELLO
12119 ZORILLA, JEEN KHAREN MOJANA
12120 ZULAYBAR, FRICHIE DIZON
12121 ZULITA, PRETCHEL PENSAHAN
12122 ZULUETA, APRIL JOY AGUILAR
12123 ZULUETA, RONABELL RAMENTO
12124 ZUNIEGA, ANAMARIE OLPUS
12125 ZUNIEGA, ANTHONY PAYO
12126 ZURITA, CHERRY ANN CARO
12127 ZUÑIGA, HERSHEY MAE BIUGOS
12128 ZUÑO, CAMILLE ANDAL

Nothing follows…

Results taken from: http://philboardresults.com/

2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) Elementary Level Passers (Letter W)

Here is the continuation list of passers for the LET elementary level starting with letter W surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS –ELEMENTARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

11996 WABAN, GENEVIEVE MARIE SAGUN
11997 WACNANG, ASHLEY JHOY ANGDUSAN
11998 WACNANG, JANET DALLUWOG
11999 WADJAD, RHENY JANJAWI
12000 WADJAD, SARRA JANJAWI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

12001 WAGAS, JUNELL SASING
12002 WAHAB, FAIZAL ASADIL
12003 WAHAB, JONALYN DIANGA
12004 WAHAB, NURHANINA HAWARI
12005 WAHANI, NURING BENSALI
12006 WAHID, BENNAJAR ABDUA
12007 WAHID, FERWINA SADJAIL
12008 WAHID, TALMIA ARASAD
12009 WAHING, ETHYL TAGUBA
12010 WAIG, MYLENE SAKIWAT
12011 WAIS, JOCELYN DOLINEN
12012 WAKKAS, LARIZ CHALCOGEN
12013 WALI, SAIDA CATULAG
12014 WAMILDA, JANICE PARBA
12015 WAMINAL, LORENTZ APOLINARIO
12016 WANDEN, LYNE-LYN TAGUINDODO
12017 WHIGAN, HONEYLHET BAGAN
12018 WHITTLE, JESUSA BERNARDO
12019 WIGUEL, DEVIE JANE CALLUENG

Results taken from: http://philboardresults.com/

Continue reading to next page – Click Here

2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) Elementary Level Passers (Letter V)

Here is the continuation list of passers for the LET elementary level starting with letter U surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS –ELEMENTARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

11677 VA-AL, JULIA PRATO
11678 VACALARES, SHERRA MAE LABADAN
11679 VADIL, ANGEL PINEDA
11680 VADIL, JADE
11681 VAJE, AIKO MAURICIO
11682 VALBAREZ, LLOYD ALCARAZ
11683 VALDE, REUFEL PALANGAN
11684 VALDELLON, ROSALYN OSUNERO
11685 VALDEROSA, JILLY BAUTISTA
11686 VALDERRAMA, LOVELY JANE GAJUNERA
11687 VALDESCO, JOCELYN GUERRA
11688 VALDEVIESO, PHEBE CAMPOS
11689 VALDEZ, AILEEN GASMEN
11690 VALDEZ, ANNA MAY CASTILLO
11691 VALDEZ, BERLYN DELFINO
11692 VALDEZ, ESTHER LOISE GUTIERREZ
11693 VALDEZ, JAYMALYN TABLAC
11694 VALDEZ, JOY ANN SANTOS
11695 VALDEZ, MARGELYN BALEN
11696 VALDEZ, MARICAR VILLEGAS
11697 VALDEZ, MARILYN ALEJO
11698 VALDEZ, REGILIE GASCON
11699 VALDEZ, VENUS EHHAL
11700 VALENCIA, CHRISTYL DECIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11701 VALENCIA, JOANNA MARIE EDANIOL
11702 VALENCIA, JOHN PAUL ERROL DY
11703 VALENCIA, JOHNOEL LAZAGA
11704 VALENDO, MYRA DURANTE
11705 VALENTE, JERALDEEN AGUSTIN
11706 VALENTON, NELSON GUTIERREZ
11707 VALENTOS, MARY JANE SUGANOB
11708 VALENZONA, KAREN LEA SURALTA
11709 VALENZUELA, JANICE FRIAS
11710 VALENZUELA, JOMAR FABON
11711 VALENZUELA, NAIDA LYN ABAYON
11712 VALENZUELA, ROANNE CRISPINO
11713 VALENZUELA, SHAYNE BERESO
11714 VALERA, JADDEN SALOMON
11715 VALERA, JENNIFER ANGELES
11716 VALERA, SUNSHINE DIAZ
11717 VALERIANO, MA KRISTINE AZNAR
11718 VALEROZO, EMELIZA JACOBO
11719 VALETE, CHEAZELINE KAROL LABUTONG
11720 VALEZA, MICHELLE LIZASO
11721 VALIENTE, JOVILYN BERTILLO
11722 VALLADOLID, BETH BRIAGAS
11723 VALLADOLID, CHERRY MAE LLONA
11724 VALLAR, LEO MARIE GALLARDO
11725 VALLECERA, ANA ROSE DELITO
11726 VALLECILLO, ALETA CATAHURAN
11727 VALLEJO, JUMAR RYAN ALCALA
11728 VALLEJO, SAHLEE REBANAL
11729 VALLENTE, KHALEE MARIEL BALANGYAO
11730 VALLERA, ANGIE RAMOS
11731 VALLES, INES BUSANO
11732 VALLES, ROSENIA BEROS
11733 VALMEO, JANEILLE JUECO
11734 VALMONTE, ELMY JOY RIVERA
11735 VALMORIA, SHARA ZEAN ATON
11736 VARGAS, CHERYL ALBARACIN
11737 VARGAS, JHON ANTONY DERLA
11738 VARGAS, KHIMBERLY HISUGAN
11739 VARGAS, MELODY FAUSTINO
11740 VARGAS, RIZAPIA MANTAC
11741 VARGAS, ROSALINA SABAREZ
11742 VARGAS, SHERELYN BEO
11743 VARON, MEISHEY MAE DUGANG
11744 VARONA, MAE ANN JULAGTING
11745 VARQUEZ, ELAINE VALERIE TAN
11746 VASAY, RICKY AGITONG
11747 VASQUEZ, ANNALYN SIBAYAN
11748 VASQUEZ, CARLYNNE DENISE LIM
11749 VASQUEZ, CRISCEL ANGELES
11750 VASQUEZ, ELAINE BAYANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11751 VASQUEZ, RUBIE ANNE PUNZALAN
11752 VASQUEZ, THERESA CARCIDO
11753 VEA, LOUELLA TAGANAS
11754 VEDRA, MICHELLE PALADIAS
11755 VEGA, JULYANN ONAHON
11756 VEGILLA, ARLENE SIPLON
11757 VEGO, HYOBEL PADOJINOG
11758 VELANDO, ANALONA MARTINITO
11759 VELARDE, ELGIN MACABENTA
11760 VELARDE, VINA TERESA BRIÑAS
11761 VELASCO, ANA MARIE RIOS
11762 VELASCO, APRIL BANDIOLA
11763 VELASCO, DARWIN NAVARRO
11764 VELASCO, ILEEN JANE GABING
11765 VELASCO, JASTINE RINION
11766 VELASCO, JEANETTE QUIMNO
11767 VELASCO, JEYVEE LEE ROTELO
11768 VELASCO, JOAN PASCUAL
11769 VELASCO, JOVANNY QUIMNO
11770 VELASCO, LOUIE JOHN LLENOS
11771 VELASCO, MARY JOY LUNA
11772 VELASCO, MORENA SERRANO
11773 VELASCO, RUTH URSAL
11774 VELASCO, SUSANO JR MANZANO
11775 VELASQUEZ, ALJHUNE SALON
11776 VELASQUEZ, MONTECARLO GUILLERMO
11777 VELEZ, JULIET DING
11778 VELOSO, JESIECA CANDELARIO
11779 VENDEJO, BRENDA OLIVARES
11780 VENDER, MA IRENE JULIET ENDIAPE
11781 VENDIOLA, MENNIELYN ABEQUIBEL
11782 VENEZUELA, JERRY AL ENCIO
11783 VENIEGAS, ISRAEL ELFALAN
11784 VENTURA, CHRISTY SHAYNE
11785 VENTURA, LAURINCE ANN BARRAMEDA
11786 VENTURA, LOVELY LEILANI SULIT
11787 VENTURA, NORY DOROJA
11788 VENTURA, SUZANNE DIZON
11789 VENUS, RACHEL SYNE BAUTISTA
11790 VERA CRUZ, DEOVERA ISO
11791 VERA CRUZ, LIEZEL GALLENTES
11792 VERALLO, JENEATH MONTECILLO
11793 VERANDA, GENEVEV CUIZON
11794 VERANO, MERCY ROSE BOLONGAITA
11795 VERANO, QUENZOZEN PACALA
11796 VERDADERO, ANGEL OBBAMEN
11797 VERDADERO, JZEL
11798 VERDADERO, ROWALD TABURA
11799 VERDE, JANINE URLANDA
11800 VERDEJO, AIREEN JOY SALARIOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11801 VERDIDA, MARY CRIS DELGADO
11802 VERDIDA, ROLAND PELAYO
11803 VERDIJO, VERNA ROA
11804 VERGARA, JOLORES ROSELADA
11805 VERGARA, NECHELLE CORTEZ
11806 VERGARA, RODRIGO JR CANONIGO
11807 VERGARA, SANELYN BESOÑA
11808 VERGEL DE DIOS, LADY ANNEX MARCELO
11809 VERI, JESSALYN SARCON
11810 VERIÑA, NANETTE TAN
11811 VERSOZA, RHODORA FLORES
11812 VERTUCIO, KRISTINE GATCHALIAN
11813 VERUELA, MARGIELYN SESE
11814 VERUNQUE, MYCA ESPINOSA
11815 VERZOLA, PALMARIE VICTORIA PORTE
11816 VERZOSA, JENNY URIARTE
11817 VERZOSA, SHARA JANE CANDIDATO
11818 VIADO, CARMINA LABISIG
11819 VIBAL, MARIA NICOLE CAPISTRANO
11820 VIBAR, CRISTINA BARRAMEDA
11821 VIBAR, KAREN SILVESTRE
11822 VIBAR, MARY LHIEZEL PARALES
11823 VICEDO, APRIL ROSE ALIPONGA
11824 VICENCIO, ELAINE MAE VILLANUEVA
11825 VICENCIO, MARA MAGAYAM
11826 VICENCIO, REZA JOY BALIGUIAN
11827 VICENTE, JOVY CAMPILIS
11828 VICENTE, KENT OCLARIT
11829 VICENTE, MARICAR TABLAN
11830 VICENTE, SELAH DEN ESPARTERO
11831 VICENTE, SHEILA MARIE ALVAREZ
11832 VICENTE, SHELLA ANN GONZALES
11833 VICENTINO, JELYN CALOLOT
11834 VICTOR, TINA WACLIN
11835 VICTORIA, JERALDINE MACALINAO
11836 VICTORIO, JANELYN ROMASOC
11837 VICTORIO, JAZZIE ELIEKA GARCIA
11838 VICTORIO, SHIRLEY MAE MANAOIS
11839 VIDAD, ARIES MARIGMEN
11840 VIDAL, CECILIA CARINGAL
11841 VIDAL, GIRLY BIOLANGO
11842 VIDAL, MARLOTTE PASCUAL
11843 VIDAL, SAMCHA LOVE CORTEZ
11844 VIDANES, JENNIE-CON MAHUPIL
11845 VIEJO, KARLENE GIFT
11846 VIENTE, MARY GRACE ARGUILLON
11847 VIERNES, GINA EVANGELISTA
11848 VIERNES, PRECIOUS TEVES
11849 VIESCA, ANJIENETTE ALABADO
11850 VIJAR, SHERYL GALLEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11851 VILANABA, SHEINA MARIE VILLARUBIA
11852 VILBAR, JELLY MAE TEVES
11853 VILLA, CATHERINE GARINGO
11854 VILLA, NOVA DE LEON
11855 VILLA, RINA JAVIER
11856 VILLACAMPA, JOVEL ROSE PICAYCO
11857 VILLACARLOS, PAMELA DE LA PEÑA
11858 VILLACERAN, JESSA MARU
11859 VILLACORTA, ADRIANNE CARA BALASABAS
11860 VILLACORTA, CARMINA INDON
11861 VILLACORTA, MARIEL SOLIVA
11862 VILLADIEGO, CHANDA MAE LACABA
11863 VILLADIEGO, REGINE VILLADIEGO
11864 VILLADOLID, BRENDA LIMBAGA
11865 VILLAFLOR, EVANGELINE TEMPLO
11866 VILLAFLOR, FATIMA BAGACINA
11867 VILLAFLOR, GIFT SEDENIO
11868 VILLAFLOR, JAIMAICA FULGENCIO
11869 VILLAFLOR, STEFANIE LAGUNA
11870 VILLAFUERTE, JANE MARMIE BELLIN
11871 VILLAFUERTE, LOVELY LYN MADANLO
11872 VILLAGANAS, CHERYL CAYAO
11873 VILLAGANES, GEMMALYN BERNAL
11874 VILLAGONZALO, EMILY QUIRANTE
11875 VILLAGONZALO, MARIVIC VILORIA
11876 VILLAGRACIA, MARICAR GELIG
11877 VILLAGRACIA, MONICA GELIG
11878 VILLAHERMOSA, DAISY JOYCE ACADEMIA
11879 VILLAHERMOSA, DARLENE MAE DARAGOSA
11880 VILLALBA, CYRIS CARE MORIT
11881 VILLALON, JOCELYN ANN MARCELINO
11882 VILLALUNA, MARY JOY ANIDA
11883 VILLALUZ, GEMMA TELEWIK
11884 VILLALUZ, SAMPAGUITA SEJALVO
11885 VILLAMERO, RODELIA RAMOS
11886 VILLAMOR, ANGELO SANTIAGO
11887 VILLAMOR, RICHELLE GAVIOLA
11888 VILLANO, MARICAR LICAY
11889 VILLANOBOS, HAIDE FELECIS
11890 VILLANTES, DENLYN CLARIDAD
11891 VILLANUEVA, ANDY SESBREÑO
11892 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA ABRITO
11893 VILLANUEVA, APRIL MAYANG
11894 VILLANUEVA, ARMIE BAUTISTA
11895 VILLANUEVA, CARMELA TIOZON
11896 VILLANUEVA, ELY QUEEN ARAOARAO
11897 VILLANUEVA, JAIRRA KEA EMBO
11898 VILLANUEVA, JANET LEE
11899 VILLANUEVA, JANINA POLINTAN
11900 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE DEL PILAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11901 VILLANUEVA, KATRINE GULLOY
11902 VILLANUEVA, KIM ZSAIRYL ALVAREZ
11903 VILLANUEVA, MA MYCA MELISSA COLEGIO
11904 VILLANUEVA, MARIA GUILLEN MEDICO
11905 VILLANUEVA, MARICRIS ORTIZ LUIS
11906 VILLANUEVA, MARIEL SAMONTE
11907 VILLANUEVA, MARY JANE MARISTELA
11908 VILLANUEVA, MIKEE SOLIS
11909 VILLANUEVA, NORMYL ZULUETA
11910 VILLANUEVA, PEARL ROSE BAGUNA
11911 VILLANUEVA, PETER JEFF PEROCHO
11912 VILLANUEVA, RUDY JR MONTILLA
11913 VILLANUEVA, SHELLY FAJARDO
11914 VILLANUEVA, YUMART PILAR
11915 VILLAR, HAZEL JOY CAINGAT
11916 VILLAR, JESSA JOY ARCILLA
11917 VILLARAN, CHRISTA ANNA MARIA SERRANO
11918 VILLARANDA, MA GLADYS VASQUEZ
11919 VILLAREAL, JACKELYN DE VERA
11920 VILLAREAL, TRINITY JOY MARIANO
11921 VILLARENTE, MARIA BERNA
11922 VILLAREZ, KHRISTER CONRAD BASE
11923 VILLARIAS, STEPHEN JUANITO
11924 VILLARIN, ARDELYN DOLDOLIA
11925 VILLARIN, FRANCIS COYOCA
11926 VILLARIN, JOANNE PRIMACIO
11927 VILLARIN, ROSE SHEIL BASTISMO
11928 VILLARINO, JENNELYN SALUBRE
11929 VILLAROSA, GLENN CASQUEJO
11930 VILLAROSA, JOYCE LAMOSTE
11931 VILLAROZA, HAYDEE MALALUAN
11932 VILLARTA, FLORINDA BRION
11933 VILLARTA, RENIA MAE DUSABAN
11934 VILLARTE, GENELYN SUROY-SUROY
11935 VILLARUEL, BABY CRIS DEVALID
11936 VILLARUEL, PRINCESS NEPOMUCINO
11937 VILLARUZ, CHRISTELLE MORI
11938 VILLARUZ, HAZEL ALBARRACIN
11939 VILLARUZ, TRISTAN MILAN ADVINCULA
11940 VILLASAN, MARJORIE GABIJON
11941 VILLASANTA, MYLENE AGASA
11942 VILLASERAN, VENICE LORRAINE MENESES
11943 VILLASIS, GEMENAI SEBUA
11944 VILLAVELEZ, JULES LOQUENARIO
11945 VILLAVERDE, WINCHELLE ENCARNACION
11946 VILLAVIZA, JOLLY JEAN VILLAMAR
11947 VILLEGAS, ANGELICA PILAPIL
11948 VILLEGAS, CHARIEMAE CAPISTRANO
11949 VILLEGAS, GEMALYN PARALLAG
11950 VILLEGAS, JOHN JOSEPH SARMIENTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11951 VILLEGAS, JOSEFREDDIE TAMIDLES
11952 VILLEGAS, MYRA CARAIG
11953 VILLEGAS, NOELLE
11954 VILLENA, JEMMA RAMIREZ
11955 VILLENA, MARRY ANN PETRAS
11956 VILLONES, JOVELYN APARENTADO
11957 VILLOSILLO, JELYN TUMULAK
11958 VILORIA, LORREINE MAE LAO
11959 VILORIA, PRINCESS NISPEROS
11960 VILORIA, PRINCESS PAULA MALLILLIN
11961 VILORIA, TERESA GERON
11962 VILORIA, YLYZA JEAN CALIVO
11963 VILOS, JHENNEL TIBUNSAY
11964 VINASOY, JOYLIN DATUL
11965 VINLUAN, SARAH JEAN EVANGELISTA
11966 VIO, JENEFER LOZADA
11967 VIOL, MARJIE ROSE CATUGAL
11968 VIOSANO, ANECELYN CANLUBO
11969 VIRADOR, LUNETA PACQUIAO
11970 VIRATA, NARRELD JEAN CABANBAN
11971 VIRIÑA, JERMAINE URREA
11972 VIRTUCIO, VICTOR IAN LANDICHO
11973 VIRTUDAZO, MERIAM MAE LIVITOS
11974 VIRTUDAZO, MONIVIE LUMANTAS
11975 VISAYA, SHRI JR ESPINOSA
11976 VISCO, RUBY BISCO
11977 VISPERAS, CAROLE ANN TURTOGA
11978 VISPERAS, MA JESSELLE CARANZO
11979 VISTA, LANI ARBAN
11980 VISTAL, CATHERINE BETARMOS
11981 VISTAL, JOSIANNE RICARDEEN ARMACHUELO
11982 VISTAL, RUBY JANE MUIT
11983 VISTANTE, MARY JOY COROCOTO
11984 VISTE, LOVE JOY PLURAD
11985 VITORIANO, SARAH JANE SAMARITA
11986 VITTO, VIRDETH MARIA SOTTO
11987 VIVA, ANNALOU MANUEL
11988 VIZCO, MARY ANN KRISTINE DU
11989 VIZCONDE, ARRABELLE FRONDA
11990 VIÑAS, SHEENA MARIE GUARDIANO
11991 VOCES, JOSEPHINE ERO
11992 VOLANTE, BERNADETTE BATALLER
11993 VOLFANGO, KIMBERLY SUMALINOG
11994 VOLOSO, ALBERTO JR BORJA
11995 VOSOTROS, AIZA ORCALES

Results taken from: http://philboardresults.com/

Continue reading at next page – Click Here

2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) Elementary Level Passers (Letter U)

Here is the continuation list of passers for the LET elementary level starting with letter U surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS –ELEMENTARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

11581 UAJE, MARY ROSE BRACA
11582 UBAH, WIDZRA JANNAL
11583 UBALDO, JONILYN MAMELUTO
11584 UBALDO, MARINA SIMANGAN
11585 UBARRE, EMILY CERIA
11586 UBAS, BABYLYN MACALINDONG
11587 UBAY, MARIEBETH CEMINE
11588 UBSUBAN, MARY ANN MOMO
11589 UBUNGEN, ARWIN DE LA CRUZ
11590 UCOL, ARLYN ESTANES
11591 UCOL, ROLANDO PARAGAS
11592 UDARBE, FLORABELLE MAISO
11593 UDARBE, NOVERN RIANNE DEJOLDE
11594 UDASAN, DAYAMON AMINTAO
11595 UDASAN, NOHAIRAH REOYAN
11596 UDASAN, RAIHANA D
11597 UDDAH, NORHIDA JULAIN
11598 UDDIN, JENINE ENRIQUEZ
11599 UDJAH, NURHASANA SADAIN
11600 UGALINGAN, TIMA ANTOLING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11601 UGDIMAN, DIANE CAPA
11602 UGDOC, DARLYN MAE PINEDA
11603 UGGAH, MUDZNA SALADAIN
11604 UGOT, EDELIZA TABAFUNDA
11605 UGPO, JENNY LIMBARO
11606 UGSANG, MIRAFLOR IGOT
11607 UJAJI, JARNA MASIHUL
11608 ULANGHUTAN, TERSA SIRAJON
11609 ULLA, FATIMA ROSIE AHADANI
11610 ULOG, RENIEL SUMAOANG
11611 UMABONG, DERMINA SALAHUDDIN
11612 UMALI, FAYE MARGARET DELA CRUZ
11613 UMALI, JHOAN NATO
11614 UMAMO, RUTH TABDOL
11615 UMANDAP, HEIDY YADAO
11616 UMANDAP, MELANIE DE LEON
11617 UMAYAM, SHERRY ANN CHICO
11618 UMBAT, MARY JANE AMING
11619 UMLAS, PRINCESS LAXAMANA
11620 UMMAL, SARFA JAMALI
11621 UMPA, SITTIE SORAYA UMPA
11622 UMUNGAN, ALMERAH MANGONTAWAR
11623 UNDA, NORAYA BAO
11624 UNDAN, MISTY GLAYS SINDANGAN
11625 UNDAYA, SAHID USMAN
11626 UNDIN, SARANGDAYAW HADJIRUL
11627 UNDING, NADZMUDDIN KAYTING
11628 UNDOLAG, MARICEL UNDADI
11629 UNGAB, CHANERYL BAROTAS
11630 UNGAY, GRETCHEN LEYSON
11631 UNGRIANO, AIRA MICHAELA ESCORIAL
11632 UNGUI, MA PATRICIA ANNE LEMONCITO
11633 UNOS, FATIMAH SAMANODEN
11634 UNOS, SITTY RAYYAN EDRES
11635 UNSING, MIDZNA JAJIE
11636 UPA-AN, DONNA MAE DURO
11637 UPLING, MIHILAN JIMLANI
11638 URBANO, DEXTER CARLOS
11639 URBANO, HERSHE BON
11640 URBANO, ROSALYN FILOTEO
11641 URBINO, MARIEL MAY DOMONDON
11642 URBINO, MARY GRACE ACOBA
11643 URI, RAMJAY DIAZ
11644 URMENETA, JENNYLYN LAPORRE
11645 URMENETA, KAYEZIE PETIÑO
11646 URO, RUBY ANN GAPATE
11647 URRIZA, ELSIE URRIZA
11648 URSAL, CHARISH MONTECILLO
11649 URSAL, JACKIELYN JAGOYAHAY
11650 URSUA, MC LEONARD PARADILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11651 URSUA, ROVIE DATUIN
11652 USI, DIANARA EDRADA
11653 USMAN, ALDASHIER QUILLO
11654 USMAN, BAINERA GANOY
11655 USMAN, BERNAHAR JULKIPLI
11656 USMAN, BERWINA MAHMUD
11657 USMAN, HASHNA SAKILAN
11658 USMAN, JANISA MACAWADIB
11659 USMAN, LERMA KADIL
11660 USMAN, NAFISA ABUBAKAR
11661 USMAN, NASRIA GAYANANDANG
11662 USMAN, RAHIMA DAUD
11663 USMAN, SORAYA MACADAAG
11664 USNGAN, ASLIMAH LIMPAO
11665 USON, LADY DIANE CALUGAY
11666 USORIA, JENICA CLAUNA
11667 USSIH, BESILDA BARUTU
11668 UTRELA, DESIREE MERANO
11669 UTTO, SAIDA SAMAD
11670 UY, ANECITA PARTOSA
11671 UY, CINDY MENDAZA
11672 UY, LEA NOIZA
11673 UY, MERIKA ENCINAS
11674 UY, PRECIOUS ANN ESCALICAS
11675 UY, ROY DEXTER ROBLES
11676 UY, SARAH JANE CIBAL

Results taken from: http://philboardresults.com/

Continue reading to next page – Click Here

2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) Elementary Level Passers (Letter T)

Here is the continuation list of passers for the LET elementary level starting with letter T surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS –ELEMENTARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

11020 TAA, JANIN FARINA REJUSO
11021 TAALIM, JHIHA MUSIN
11022 TABACON, ANNA CLEMENTES
11023 TABADA, WINDRO OTARA
11024 TABAGAN, DANIEL GOROBAT
11025 TABAGAN, MA ANDREA QUITE
11026 TABAMO, ERICKA JANE
11027 TABAMO, LOVELY BETH PALAO
11028 TABANGAN, GREATCHIN MIE SUMALPONG
11029 TABANGCURA, MADELYN BALCITA
11030 TABARANZA, EDELYN ALUYOG
11031 TABBILOS, IVY JAULINE FERMANTES
11032 TABIANDO, ZYRA CELZO
11033 TABIANO, JEFFERSON BERMUNDO
11034 TABIGNE, KRISTINE UY
11035 TABILAS, CELESTIE INICIAL
11036 TABILOG, AXEL ROSE MALANYAON
11037 TABIN, NELIA EDA
11038 TABINGO, ANNABELLE TAMAYO
11039 TABIOS, KENNETH JAMES BAYATE
11040 TABLAC, EDELYN MAESTRE
11041 TABLON, ANJENETTE DADIA
11042 TABO, MARK RANIER LIANKO
11043 TABOGOC, MYKA JESSICA PAHAMUTANG
11044 TABORA, SHALIMAR DUGAN
11045 TABOTABO, NYKA LIGAZON
11046 TABUAN, JEFFREL LINGATONG
11047 TABUNGAR, CHERAMY CAPAGALAN
11048 TABUSO, CHRISTINE GATIL
11049 TABUYAN, ANGEL MAE NABONG
11050 TABUZO, JANILE SANJUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11051 TAC-AN, REAH ZIPPORAH QUIRO-QUIRO
11052 TACANAY, ALEXIE ALTONA
11053 TACCAD, TETCHIE FERRER
11054 TACDERAN, LILLIAN PINEDA
11055 TACLAOAN, KATLYN BLACE
11056 TACLAP, JUSTINE MAE SALAS
11057 TACLOBAN, ANNA LIEZL REMEDIOS
11058 TACRAS, GAIUS LAFORGA
11059 TADAY, EVERLINA SACLAUSO
11060 TADEO, NELIZA ESTRADA
11061 TADINA, DIVINE GRACE HULAR
11062 TAER, ERMA CATIPAN
11063 TAEZA, JOSIE SOBREVILLA
11064 TAGALOGON, CHARLYN VILLACRUSIS
11065 TAGALOGON, RHEA DAWN ABLITADO
11066 TAGAM, RIO ANHAO
11067 TAGANAS, TEZA LUYANG
11068 TAGANILE, JERWIN AGUILOR
11069 TAGAPULOT, ILONAH OBLINA
11070 TAGARINO, MARIBET GLORY
11071 TAGASA, DARWIN SIOCO
11072 TAGAYA, CAIRO PEÑAREDONDA
11073 TAGAYAN, PATRICIA KINSANG
11074 TAGAYAN, RABIATUL-ADAWIYA HADJI HABIR
11075 TAGAYAN, SHERMA SAKKAM
11076 TAGAYAN, SITTI JURRON DANSAHAN
11077 TAGGAOA, MYLENE RAMOS
11078 TAGLINAO, CHEKIE MANGAÑA
11079 TAGNIPEZ, LEONILA LADICA
11080 TAGOLIMOT, RUTH ANN COLES
11081 TAGONGTONG, CIFRIAN LOMAAD
11082 TAGUBA, ANGELIE BULLUNGAN
11083 TAGUBASE, MICHELLE JAPOS
11084 TAGUDIN, JULIE ROSE BUSTAMANTE
11085 TAGUIBE, RHODA MONTERO
11086 TAGUINOD, ROMULO TUMANGUIL
11087 TAGUINOPON, SHEILA JANE MANGULAYON
11088 TAGUITAG, JESSIE REY CALAGUI
11089 TAGULALAC, MAY ANN ALUCITAIN
11090 TAGURAN, LOVIE GRACE PULANGAS
11091 TAHA, SHARIKA ABDULJALAL
11092 TAHANLANGIT, CHERYL MAGLANGIT
11093 TAHI, NURUNNIHAR PASPASAN
11094 TAHIL, FAIDA ABDULLA
11095 TAHIL, MERCUSIN TAJI
11096 TAHIL, NARSIMA BUWAHI
11097 TAHUM, RONA SARMIENTO
11098 TAIB, SHERWISA DALUS
11099 TAJIRUL, ELDA MUSTASUL
11100 TAJONERA, CHARMAINE ALIGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11101 TAJUL, JAZRINA ANUDDIN
11102 TAKIANG, LOVELYN MAY CALIBAY
11103 TALA, JOY DRIO
11104 TALABA, WILLMENJEAN UMPAD
11105 TALAMAN, JOYLYN GOCOTANO
11106 TALANA, ANGELIE BULAN
11107 TALAY-EW, GISABEL YUBOS
11108 TALE, SHIERYL LIZANO
11109 TALENTO, FELY ROSE VILLAS
11110 TALENTO, ROSAN MEI GALVAN
11111 TALIB, MANNY MLING
11112 TALIB, NURHIMA ABDULA
11113 TALICOP, FAIRODZ UNGAD
11114 TALIHIS, RONEL PANTINO
11115 TALINO, MARITES NASOLI
11116 TALION, FE MAGNO
11117 TALIPA, ANA MAE DORENDO
11118 TALITOD, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
11119 TALJA, MELISSA ASAS
11120 TALOSIG, JHONA BARUT
11121 TALUCAD, DANICA LYN ANTIOQUIA
11122 TALUDJOG, ASANA ISMAIL
11123 TAMALON, LITO MUDA
11124 TAMANG, ARVIE JANE MANUEL
11125 TAMAREZ, MARIEL LIZA EGALLA
11126 TAMAYAO, ANGELIE CATULIN
11127 TAMAYO, CHERYL LORENZO
11128 TAMAYO, FLORIZA LACANILAO
11129 TAMAYO, GAY TUGONON
11130 TAMAYO, GEMMA DABUCOL
11131 TAMAYO, LAILANIE CEREDON
11132 TAMAYO, LENETH LAZARTE
11133 TAMAYO, LORWIN SUETOS
11134 TAMAYO, MAI ANGELA CABILING
11135 TAMAYO, MAURITO GABREZA
11136 TAMAYO, ROLAN BALUBAR
11137 TAMAYO, ROMELIE DEBERTO
11138 TAMAYO, RYAN LEDESMA
11139 TAMAYO, VALERIE ANNE FERRER
11140 TAMAYO, VIRGIE GULAYAN
11141 TAMBI, ISNIRA MUHALLI
11142 TAMBUS, JE-ANN NANALIS
11143 TAMDANG, IRENE PUYONG
11144 TAMIN, HANISA CULAMBOG
11145 TAMMANG, KABLA ARIP
11146 TAMMANG, MUHMINA JAMSURI
11147 TAMMANG, NADZMA GAMPALI
11148 TAMMANG, PEARLSIA ABDULLA
11149 TAMONDONG, GLADYS LICTAO
11150 TAMONDONG, LOVELY SARMIENTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11151 TAMOSA, RENALYN PUGOSO
11152 TAMOSA, VALERIANO JR III CINCO
11153 TAMPARONG, MICHELLE BUENAVISTA
11154 TAMPEPE, JAYZA MAE ASTRONOMO
11155 TAMPOGAO, ALEAH DISUMIMBA
11156 TAMPON, REYLEN GUERRERO
11157 TAMPOS, LAARNIE CORDERO
11158 TAMPOS, TERESA ALOMBRO
11159 TAMPUS, MARA YAGONG
11160 TAN, ALGIN BACOS
11161 TAN, ANNIE JAY NAPOLEREYES
11162 TAN, DENISE MARGARETTE PUSTA
11163 TAN, EYMARD REGACHO
11164 TAN, HAROLD HOBAYAN
11165 TAN, KARA JOYCE ESCALANTE
11166 TAN, KIMCHI CHINO GRAJO
11167 TAN, LEVIELLE RAE BERNARDO
11168 TAN, LORIE GRACE
11169 TAN, MADELEINE ROSE CO
11170 TAN, MAI MASDO
11171 TAN, MARIA JIANA ITCHON
11172 TAN, MONIQUE BARONDA
11173 TAN, NEUMAR-I OBSIOMA
11174 TAN, RHEA IBN LUIB
11175 TANAEL, REBECCA PELANGCO
11176 TANAH, FAUJIA ALLIAN
11177 TANAID, SWEETZELE ANN MANLA
11178 TANAWAN, JOSEPHINE BUAN
11179 TANAYA, JOY-ANNE CELESTIAL
11180 TANDAYAG, MARY MAY CORDERO
11181 TANDER, PATALINANG AMINOD
11182 TANDIH, MADRAIZA SAHIPA
11183 TANDINGAN, GRACE ALARCON
11184 TANDOG, MELISSA SABIÑA
11185 TANDOY, SYRONN DAVE FRAEL
11186 TANEO, HYACINTH BREHONIO
11187 TANEO, JOYMEE PEDARSE
11188 TANEO, WILMA DOCIL
11189 TANGCANGCO, CHARLENE CORTEZ
11190 TANGCO, JAY-AR LAZAGA
11191 TANGGOTE, NIHAYA MAMARINTA
11192 TANGIL, MARICOR BAGUIO
11193 TANGKAPA, AMRAIDA ISNANI
11194 TANGUAN, CATHERINE BARRETE
11195 TANGUAN, JO-AN CARTALABA
11196 TANGUID, LHEA BAHINGAWAN
11197 TANIHUL, NURSIDA ADIL
11198 TANILON, JOEBERT ECHALICO
11199 TANIO, JOEL MAHUSAY
11200 TANJILI, MAILYN TEO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11201 TANLAWAN, SUNSHINE ANINANG
11202 TANOGA, NORHATA BATONGGARA
11203 TANOY, LADYLYN LAURE
11204 TANTALI, MAYMONA ALAN
11205 TANTALI, MERDILYN ALAN
11206 TANTAY, NERISSA CARIAGA
11207 TANTONG, ASCAL UPAO
11208 TANTUAS, WAFA AMPUAN
11209 TANUCO, NYMFA LAUREL
11210 TANZA, JENCHIE AVISO
11211 TANZO, JINAH REUBAL
11212 TAON, MELITA TESORO
11213 TAPA, JUNAIDA KADIL
11214 TAPALES, CHARISA PULGO
11215 TAPALES, ELISEO BENITEZ
11216 TAPALES, JAGWAR PARADO
11217 TAPANAN, JESSIE OTANO
11218 TAPANG, LYN-LYN DELOS SANTOS
11219 TAPARAN, JENNYLIN ALCORIN
11220 TAPAYA, VINCENT SALAZAR
11221 TAPDASAN, ELENA GRONDIANO
11222 TAPDASAN, MARIA ANGEL AGUANTA
11223 TAPEL, EMERALD GABAYNO
11224 TAPIA, CARLA JANE DE RAMA
11225 TAPIA, JEANLYN ABARIDO
11226 TAPIA, RAIZA SARADI
11227 TAPIC, CHRISTINE CUBEROS
11228 TAPICULIN, CARYL SOGUILON
11229 TAPIL, CHARLENE LANGIT
11230 TAPODOC, HAMJARES LOMONGGO
11231 TAPOROC, GENEVA RENOPAL
11232 TAPULI, LUNANEL FERNANDO
11233 TAPUROC, PAUL DELICANO
11234 TAQUILID, SANIELYN GAHALLON
11235 TARAJI, NURSIBA MURABBI
11236 TARIAO, ANGELIE ROBLE
11237 TARIAO, RECHEL MAY BACONG
11238 TARIBUL, AL-RAFI DELA CRUZ
11239 TARIGA, GINA ANDAYA
11240 TARINAY, AILEEN MAE OLBINADO
11241 TARONGOY, FLORA MAE BUSTAMANTE
11242 TARRAYO, PRINCESS JEMARIE RESURRECCION
11243 TARROZA, ARMANDO TUGANO
11244 TARUC, ANGELICA SANICO
11245 TARUC, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
11246 TARUSAN, ROHANIAH ABDULHAMID
11247 TATAD, KAREN BOBILES
11248 TATAO, AISA PARAEL
11249 TATEL, AILEEN JOY TARIMAN
11250 TATEL, ROWENA HADUCAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11251 TAUGIAG, MEINGEL MANGLANG
11252 TAUKINA, SERALYN DAGUIO
11253 TAUKINA, SING-EM DAGUIO
11254 TAUNES, WILBERT LADIAGONONG
11255 TAURAC, JOHANNA TANDI
11256 TAUTO-AN, TERESA SEGUISABAL
11257 TAUTUH, HAY-BENWALID HAJI
11258 TAWAN, MARJIE ARGONES
11259 TAWANTAWAN, OMAIDA DILAOSAN
11260 TAWASIL, ROSAMAE UMAH
11261 TAWTAWAN, JESSA SALEM
11262 TAYABAN, LYKA PUGONG
11263 TAYACTAC, MA CHIMA BULTRON
11264 TAYAG, FIDELYN JOY CASTILLO
11265 TAYAG, MA TANYA RICHER CRUZ
11266 TAYAM, TRICCIA MARIE VERA
11267 TAYONA, SWEET ETHEL MAGAT
11268 TAYONG, IRENE MARIE MICARSOS
11269 TAYONG, JACKIE LOU PELADAS
11270 TAÑARA, ARMAE AYAM
11271 TAÑO, MARYCRIZ VILLANUEVA
11272 TAÑOLA, MARLYN CARILLO
11273 TAÑOLA, ROSE DELLE PEDROSA
11274 TECSON, BON BONNIZA BANGA
11275 TECSON, JESSELA TUMABIENE
11276 TECSON, MARIA GILDA DANO
11277 TEDRIA, MELEJOY PUERTA
11278 TEGIO, AIKO DOCABO
11279 TEGIO, MARY-ANN-ANDREA OBORSA
11280 TEGIO, PAUL CHRISTIAN BAJADO
11281 TEGIO, RESSELL SUMALLO
11282 TEGIO, RODRIGO JR TEGERERO
11283 TEJADA, MARIFE PERALTA
11284 TEJANO, RICHEL PURUGANAN
11285 TEJERO, JUDALYN QUEBRAL
11286 TEJERO, MARK CHRISTIAN ALEA
11287 TEK-ING, VIVIAN BALINGIT
11288 TELEWIK, JOCEL JUYAMAG
11289 TELLES, MIRAVEL MALABAGO
11290 TELMOSO, GIOVANNI EGUNA
11291 TEMBLOR, SARAH EMPANG
11292 TEMPLA, JERLIE MAE AMODIA
11293 TEMPOLOK, ROWEDA MAMPAO
11294 TENDENCIA, MARK JHOSUA FRANCO
11295 TENERIFE, ROSE DELA CRUZ
11296 TENORIO, ENRICO HOMERES
11297 TENORIO, MA RIZEL NALDO
11298 TENORIO, MARILYN AZUCENAS
11299 TEODORO, HELBERT VILLANUEVA
11300 TEOFILO, ANTHONYH PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11301 TEORICA, ROSCHEL GONZAGA
11302 TEOXON, MARY CLAIRE SANCHA
11303 TEPACE, MARY JOY DOCIL
11304 TEPAN, CHARIBEL MORENTE
11305 TEPAN, JEVERONA MONTECALVO
11306 TEQUIN, TARA NICOLETTE CABINGATAN
11307 TERCERO, BRYAN SARALDE
11308 TERCIO, JENNIFER IHANAG
11309 TEREC, SHEENA MAE CAGA
11310 TERIO, JENNY VILLAJUAN
11311 TERO, AILEEN ESARZA
11312 TERRANO, RONEL NABAS
11313 TESORO, JOY CAMILLE MOISES
11314 TESORO, MUTYA FABRICANTE
11315 TEVES, DANICA MAE TRIJO
11316 TEVES, JENNYLYN APOLONA
11317 TEVES, JOVILYN NABUA
11318 TEVES, MEGEON RODEL
11319 THOMAS, MERELL INSO
11320 THOMAS, RHEA LACSA
11321 TI-IN, SHAREEN DEIRIO
11322 TIAD, RICHLI CAMBANGAY
11323 TIAGAN, RENCHIE DIONES
11324 TIAGO, MARIEL ANINIPOT
11325 TIAM, KATHY LUCENA
11326 TIAMZON, JACOB CORPUZ
11327 TIAMZON, RACHELLE CUBACUB
11328 TIAMZON, WESLEY ROMERO
11329 TIANES, GARRY ORFANEL
11330 TIATE, LEIZEL RODRIGUEZ
11331 TIBAO, TRINA CASILLA
11332 TIBATIB, JOAN MARIE NERVA
11333 TIBURCIO, MA GAITY DE GUZMAN
11334 TICAR, HANY JEAN BELANDRES
11335 TICAR, MA ANDREA MOTA
11336 TICAR, RONA QUERUBIN
11337 TICLING, MARY CRIS JAGONIA
11338 TIERRA, JACEL ANNE PARCO
11339 TIERRA, MA JEWEL BRILLANTES
11340 TIGCAL, ROMELYN VICO
11341 TIGLAO, MEDRINA PANGILINAN
11342 TIGON, KIM KERT EGO-OGAN
11343 TIHAP, JOCELYN CASTOR
11344 TIKING, EDZHAR MALIK
11345 TIKING, RINDA JAKKAH
11346 TILAR, ALLAN JAY CUSTODIO
11347 TILASA, MYRA LIZA JUNGCO
11348 TILOS, IVY GEMENTIZA
11349 TIMBAL, JESSICA BERNADAS
11350 TIMBANG, IMRAIDA SARAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11351 TIMBASAL, ANANG ATTIULAH
11352 TIMBASAL, BENHAMIR ARAJANI
11353 TIMBLOR, ANTHONETTE DISTURA
11354 TIMBREZA, DARYLL JAKE BARTOLAZO
11355 TIMMAOT, CHRISTINA NICHOLAS
11356 TIMMAYAO, AIMIE SAGANDOY
11357 TIMMU-AL, EVANGELINE LAMAGON
11358 TIMOTEO, ANJANNETE FELIX
11359 TIMTIM, CHIELLO LUMAGBAS
11360 TIMTIM, SHERLYN GURABOT
11361 TINAJAS, EDMER BAÑAS
11362 TINAMBUNAN, NOEMI URBODA
11363 TINAMPAY, HERLYN MALINAO
11364 TINDOY, JUVILLE ATILLO
11365 TINGARAAN, JUNAIRA MAMARINTA
11366 TINGCANG, DESYREE CACAS
11367 TINGCAWA, MAE GRAIL HIDALGO
11368 TINGDAN, RECELIA UNOS
11369 TINGKASAN, NIHMA SAKILAN
11370 TINGLI, HARON SALI
11371 TINGSON, RICHARD PASCUA
11372 TIONGCO, MA THERESA MACOPIA
11373 TIONGSON, GLADYS TORREON
11374 TIONSON, SERLA JOY MILLENDEZ
11375 TIPLANI, SITTI SAHAYA LAHABA
11376 TIRAO, GLEZIEL BAZAR
11377 TIRO, JANETH LAGUNA
11378 TITONG, ALTHEA UBAS
11379 TIU, ROSELLE PERDIGON
11380 TIÑA, CHARLENE TINDOC
11381 TOBEN, CRYSLER RAY DAVID
11382 TOBES, HAZEL RAMIREZ
11383 TOBIAS, ARLENE GRACE SALAZAR
11384 TOBIAS, NICOLE TUNDAG
11385 TOBIAS, PAULO SANICO
11386 TOBILLA, SHEILA MAE SEIDEL
11387 TOCALO, HAMZA IBRAHIM
11388 TOCAO, MARHAINIE AMBOD
11389 TOCTOCAN, EZEKIEL AQUINO
11390 TOJINO, MERCEDITA SUELTO
11391 TOJONG, CHERRY MAE DELA CRUZ
11392 TOLEDANO, RODRIGO JR DANIEL
11393 TOLEDO, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
11394 TOLEDO, SAMANTHA GODOY
11395 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE AINA MENDOZA
11396 TOLENTINO, HELEN PAMADA
11397 TOLENTINO, JINKY CORPUZ
11398 TOLENTINO, MARY GLAIZA FONTANILLA
11399 TOLENTINO, NOUFAH PASION
11400 TOLENTINO, REMALYN CALANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11401 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANN MASAGCA
11402 TOLENTINO, SALLY SALVACION
11403 TOLEROS, CINDY GEE COMBES
11404 TOLIN, DIVINA MOSNE
11405 TOLIN, SYRA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
11406 TOLMO, MARISSA PORMENTO
11407 TOLO, JIENHEL SOLIS
11408 TOLOSA, QUEENCY TOMPONG
11409 TOMA, MAYMANA BAGUAN
11410 TOMADA, ZARRA GO
11411 TOMAGA, NAJMA ANGIN
11412 TOMANOR, NOR-AIN COMAYOG
11413 TOMANTO, NORINSHA MOHAMMAD
11414 TOMAODOS, ELIZA LUCAÑAS
11415 TOMAROMPONG, OMAYA MALIAWAO
11416 TOMAS, GERALDINE MATEO
11417 TOMAS, MA ERIKAH ALEJA URBIZTONDO
11418 TOMAS, MARICEL TOLOME
11419 TOMAS, SHIELA MARIE SANTILLANA
11420 TOMAWIS, ROHAINA SAMANTE
11421 TOMBOC, JUMER PAUL EDAÑO
11422 TOME, JOSEFINA MALABAT
11423 TOMIARA, NAIMA SARIP
11424 TOMILAP, JULEM MAY DE VERA
11425 TOMIMBO, REGINA MORENO
11426 TOMINAMAN, NONAIRAH SARIPADA
11427 TOMNOB, CARLITO JR CORONEL
11428 TONGCO, NERRISA PAMADA
11429 TONGGANG, RONELYN PERDENIA
11430 TONTE, ALI BASER MAKABANTO
11431 TOPULAR, JANINE PALAJE
11432 TOQUERO, JEAN STEPHANIE SABUNGEY
11433 TORALDE, FLORDAMARY FERNANDEZ
11434 TORAYA, SHIRELYN SARSALE
11435 TORDA, ARMINA LIZA DALURAYA
11436 TORDILLOS, HEIDE QUITALIG
11437 TORENTO, ROSALIE LALLIEGO
11438 TORESES, MEL ROSE ROJO
11439 TORIBIO, JENALYN CALAMBA
11440 TORILLO, BRENDA MATURAN
11441 TORINO, ALBERT PATRIA
11442 TORIO, ANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
11443 TORIO, HERBERT OSEA
11444 TORIO, MERYL HONRADO
11445 TORNO, FRANCISCO JR SAPON
11446 TORNO, MA CHESIAN DOCOT
11447 TORONGGAY, HANIFAH MACALABA
11448 TORRALBA, JENNIFER MANALOPILAR
11449 TORREFIEL, ABRAHAM OSTULANO
11450 TORREFRANCA, REYNETTE LABASTIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11451 TORREJAS, IRENE WENCESLAO
11452 TORREJAS, RACHEL BARCOMA
11453 TORREJOS, MARJUN ANUNCIADO
11454 TORREMOCHA, SANBIE APRIL BOYLES
11455 TORRENUEVA, ANALITA TORREGOSA
11456 TORRENUEVA, JOSA TORREFIEL
11457 TORRES, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
11458 TORRES, MARIA SALVACION TATOY
11459 TORRES, MARIAN JESSICA VILLARUEL
11460 TORRES, PATRICIA JOY QUITO
11461 TORRES, QUEENYLAINE PEREZ
11462 TORRES, RANJELL ALLAIN BAYONA
11463 TORRES, RIT MAE EBARITA
11464 TORRES, SHEILA OCAMPO
11465 TORRES, VILMA CABOTAJE
11466 TORREVILLAS, ANJANETTE BAGAFORO
11467 TORREÑA, CRECIL NALA
11468 TORZAR, DIESZA MOLANA
11469 TOYLO, MARJORIE MEJOS
11470 TOYONGAN, RIZZA EVA DUAY
11471 TRAGANTE, JULMA CADO
11472 TRAJANO, AILYN CASTINO
11473 TRAMBULO, KAY ANN DELA FUENTE
11474 TRASPORTE, NELISSA SENA
11475 TRAZO, MALOU OBATAY
11476 TRAZONA, LUCHEMAR SALAZAR
11477 TRESBE, AIREEN SERVANDO
11478 TRIA, JOEMARK TUMPANG
11479 TRIGO, ZEPHANIE MAE QUINLOG
11480 TRIGUERO, MARIAN FE REYES
11481 TRILLANA, PRINCESS LYN LUGTU
11482 TRILLO, MICHAL VIRUDIAMI ABAY ABAY
11483 TRINIDAD, ANALYN
11484 TRINIDAD, ANGELYN
11485 TRINIDAD, ANNE KARLA DE CASTRO
11486 TRINIDAD, DESIREE ANN VILLANUEVA
11487 TRINIDAD, JANETH LIQUIDO
11488 TRIO, JEANESSA AMPATUAN
11489 TROGO, LOU-MAN KING
11490 TROYO, ALLAN GRANADOS
11491 TUA, CARISA MAY PELAYO
11492 TUADLES, HAIDY PIANAR
11493 TUALLA, CARLA JANE APORDO
11494 TUAN, LOUIE RECOPELACION
11495 TUANADATU, ROLINA YUSOP
11496 TUANE, SONNY PORTRIAS
11497 TUANQUIN, MARYDEL DEXIE PILOR
11498 TUARES, ION JOSEPH FERRER
11499 TUAZON, ARNEL CALPE
11500 TUAZON, BRYNA JOY CASTILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11501 TUAZON, JESSICA PABILLORE
11502 TUAZON, JHANSEL RAE ROQUE
11503 TUAZON, JOJILL BRAGAIS
11504 TUBA, JAY CHRIS PESCADERO
11505 TUBAC, CRIA JANE MUTIA
11506 TUBAL, MARICAR BATISLA-ONG
11507 TUBAL, MARIE KRIS PAIRAT
11508 TUBAL, MARY BETH PANES
11509 TUBALADO, RENALYN LANGBID
11510 TUBAO, VIRGILIO JR DELOSANTOS
11511 TUBELLO, JOCHEL ESPIÑA
11512 TUBERA, ROBELLE SALAMAT
11513 TUBIGON, JOEL GORDIONES
11514 TUBIL, NILDA
11515 TUBLES, CRISTY DE LA PEÑA
11516 TUBO, JESELYN CAJAYON
11517 TUBO, ROXANNE MAE CANOY
11518 TUBONGBANUA, ESMAEL GALLARDO
11519 TUD, ZYN ADVINCULA
11520 TUDIAS, KLAIDEL COSENTE
11521 TUDTUD, EVELYN NARANDAN
11522 TUGADE, CRISTINE VEA PALAFOX
11523 TUGANGI, IRENE ANDAM
11524 TUGONON, ELIZABETH ABDEL
11525 TUGUINAY, JENNIFER BILLAO
11526 TULAY, BENNY ROSE MENDOZA
11527 TULAY, SHARA JANE ABARQUEZ
11528 TULIPAS, JOHN BRYAN MONTERON
11529 TULLAS, ANNA MAY SINDON
11530 TULLER, ROSE ANNE DE SILVA
11531 TUMAGAN, AIRA CASIDA
11532 TUMALIUAN, ARNEL AQUINO
11533 TUMALIUAN, JENNY ROSE LAGARIO
11534 TUMAMAK, ELLAINE IGNACIO
11535 TUMAMPOS, GOLDWIN JR RIVERA
11536 TUMANAN, RAQUEL MERCADO
11537 TUMANDAN, KAREN CLAIRE AMPAN
11538 TUMANENG, MARIVIC SERVAN
11539 TUMAPON, MERCY GAYLOA
11540 TUMAQUE, LEO POL TUQUERO
11541 TUMBAGA, EDELINA SIAGAN
11542 TUMBAGA, GEELYN LICTAOA
11543 TUMBAGA, MYRA ALEGRE
11544 TUMBAGA, PAQUITO AGRAAN
11545 TUMPAO, ALLAN REY LEO
11546 TUMULAK, AILEEN MOCADO
11547 TUNAN, MARVIN LABAN
11548 TUNDAG, SHARMINE ROSE CAGANG
11549 TUNGBABAN, ANJINETTE ALIPDA
11550 TUNGKO, NORHAINE ABDULKAHAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e

11551 TUNGOL, JOSE CARLO VICENTE
11552 TUNGPALAN, VERONICA
11553 TUOS, CELSO GAOIRAN
11554 TUPAS, MA LOUNELLE OBOGNE
11555 TUPAS, RYAN CASTRO
11556 TUPAZ, EDDIE ALIDON
11557 TUPAZ, GABRIELLE VICTORIA PEÑAFLOR
11558 TUPAZ, MARJORENA LINTAWAGIN
11559 TUPAZ, ROGIE BATACANDOLO
11560 TUPIL, ERICKA TRICIA CHU
11561 TUQUERO, JEANELYN TUMANLAO
11562 TUQUERO, TEEJAY DUMAYAS
11563 TURA, JEZALYN MARATAS
11564 TURA, MA LYZEL PARDO
11565 TURADO, MARIFE PAISANO
11566 TURAJA, CONIE CUADRAZAL
11567 TURATO, JIREH PERANCO
11568 TURQUEZA, LORIDITH RAMONES
11569 TURRO, IAN REY KINGCO
11570 TURTOGA, LUCHI PONCE
11571 TURTOGA, MHAY TORREMOCHA
11572 TURTOSA, EUGENIO JR FAJARDO
11573 TURTOZA, ROGIE BARBOSA
11574 TUSOY, ANALOU MALINGIN
11575 TUSOY, MILANI JANE SORDILLA
11576 TUTTOH, ABNEL SAKIRAL
11577 TUVILLA, PETER PAUL TONGKUA
11578 TUYAC, YVONNE BOC
11579 TUYAY, SHIERYL TALAGTAG
11580 TUZON, RUBY-ANN DUMLAO

Results taken from: http://philboardresults.com/

Continue reading to next page – Click Here