April 2018 Electronics Engineer ECE & ECT Licensure Exam Results

From the recently April 2018 Electronics Engineer ECE & ECT Licensure Examination, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the list of those who pass the scheduled board exam successfully.

According to the commission, 2,633 applicants took the Electronics Engineer board exam and only 1,208 passed the licensure. As for the Electronics Technician board exam, 1, 483 applicants took the licensure and 1,141 passed successfully.

The examinees took the board at the designated test centers in Baguio City, Cagayan De Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City and in Manila last April 4-5, 2018. The Board of Electronics Engineering administered the examination, under the guidance of the Chairman of the Board, Engr. Alnar L. Detalla.

 

Below are the lists of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 2 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABEJERO, JONATHAN GONZALES

2 ABIERA, TONI NECOR

3 ABING, RONNEL LAÑA

4 ABLAZA, MARJORIE REAL

5 ABO, NIL JASPER SANDOVAL

6 ABRENICA, IAN PAOLO PABILANI

7 ACADEMIA, KRISTAL MAE SIDIPOY

8 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CLARIZA DIMAANO

9 ACELO, JOHN BENEDICT PEREZ

10 ACEÑA, JULIE ANNE DIOLA

11 ACIERTO, ALEXA SABALBERO

12 ACLAN, ELLEN JEAN VITO

13 ACLAN, ROLLY CORSINO

14 ACODILI, MARK LESTER MAGDUGO

15 ACOJEDO, JEZRAEL JADMAN

16 ADAJAR, JETHRO CHARLES QUINTANA

17 ADLE, EZZEL MEINE ALCANTARA

18 ADONA, GERONIMO JR DELA CRUZ

19 AGATON, JAYSON MALABANAN

20 AGAWIN, REA ELENA PANGAN

21 AGBUYA, JEFFREY WENZEN DUBLADO

22 AGLUGUB, RONNIE JR CANASA

23 AGOSILA, CHRISTOPHER JAGMOC

24 AGPALASIN, JEALYN MARANAN

25 AGUILON, JAMES LLOYD JAMILI

26 AGUMO, BOB JASON ABARQUEZ

27 AHMED ABALOS, SARAH SANTOS

28 AJOC, JAY AMIEL MARA

29 ALARCON, RUBY ROSE SALUDES

30 ALBA, EMMANUEL PASCUA

31 ALBACEA, JEZZA MARIE SORIANO

32 ALBAN, ALPHONSO LOUISE AREVALO

33 ALBAO, NORMAN BUEBOS

34 ALBINDO, JOHN EMMANUEL BUÑO

35 ALBON, ALDWIN ANGCO

36 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAÑO

37 ALCORIZA, ALDIVER GABOTERO

38 ALEGRO, JHOANNE KRIS PASTOR

39 ALEYA, MAY ANN HALOS

40 ALLAREY, JUSTINE RHETT ASPRER

41 ALLIDEM, JANELLE PALAZO

42 ALLUNAM, JOHN MICHAEL GAYTOS

43 ALMADRIGO, JOANNE MAE VILLA

44 ALMAJAR, ARJELON DE SILVA

45 ALMANZOR, HANS CHRISTIAN SACDALAN

46 ALMIROL, JAISLINN KATRINA PEREZ

47 ALMOJUELA, CHERRYL MAE OREJUDOS

48 ALO, JOHN MICHAEL BEBAT

49 ALO, MARK CHESTER CONGE

50 ALSHIBLI, MUHAIMIN II CASTILLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 3 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALVARICO, HAROLD MARC LAPUT

52 ALVARO, NORMAN BILOG SOMEBANG

53 ALZAGA, MARK EULLYSIS DANDO

54 AMANQUITON, HURICH CATAHAY

55 AMBROCIO, IAN DAVE CHAVEZ

56 AMIO, CLAUDINIA DIZON

57 AMIO, ERIKA SACUDIT

58 AMORIN, CARL JERVIN TAYAG

59 AMPONG, AIMAHN PUGOY

60 ANCHETA, RYAN ELBERT HERMOSO

61 ANDAL, JUN MACATANGAY

62 ANDRADA, DANIEL TRINIDAD

63 ANDRECIO, JOHN ANDREW MARTE

64 ANGELADA, ANGELIE ROMANILLOS

65 ANGKI, SHARIFF CAPILLO

66 ANTONIO, JASPER RAE ZEUS ANTONIO

67 ANTONIO, KIM PAOLO CASTRO

68 APOSTOL, ADRIAN PAUL EUDILLA

69 AQUINO, ABIEGAIL MENDOZA

70 AQUINO, KRISTEL ANNE VALEROSO

71 ARANDELA, ALBERT VINCENT CABRERA

72 ARCENAL, JUNEL VILLARIN

73 ARCIAGA, DAN JEFFERSON GONZALES

74 ARCIGA, ARJIEL BABAO

75 ARELLANO, MARK JEFFERSON ASUNCION

76 ARIAS, KRISTEL DONNA MAE DELA VEGA

77 ARIAS, MARIA RHODORA CABALLERO

78 ARUCAN, EDMARC BIEN

79 ARUGAY, KRISTIAN BRENT ERWIN DAMMAY

80 ASADON, JAMESON FREDRICK LIM

81 ATIENZA, MARY JEANINE MAGSINO

82 AUSTRIA, LUCAS CABEJE

83 AUSTRIA, ROJIEMEL CRUZ

84 AUTOR, CIARELY CALATON

85 AUXILIO, JUSTINE CLARENZ LEGASPI

86 AVANCE, JIOSHUA JAN MANGALIMAN

87 AVENA, LADY ANN SEBASTIAN

88 AYDANTE, JOHN KENETH FORTOS

89 AZARCON, GABRIEL SALAMAT

90 AÑONUEVO, KRISTEN LUNA

91 BACOLOR, MARVEN BORBO

92 BADILLO, MARRIANE SALAZAR

93 BADUA, HILDA MARIANO

94 BADURIA, KATHLEEN MAE PANIS

95 BAGALAY, KLEYNARD DAQUIOAG

96 BAGTAS, MARICAR DOCANA

97 BAGUE, ANTHONY VIL BORONG

98 BAGUNAS, MARY JANE VILLAGRACIA

99 BAID, MARSDEN GINSING

100 BAJANDI, NORIEL CHUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 4 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BALABAT, RIKKA KASSANDRA SIERAS

102 BALANON, EZEKIELA BALLES

103 BALBIN, HENNESSEY LAWRENCE BERNARDO

104 BALBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA AGUILAR

105 BALCE, MARIANNE YU

106 BALE, KENNETH KYLE MILLANTE

107 BALIGOD, CRISELDA BALIDOY

108 BALINAS, MA KELAINE BAYSON

109 BALISI, MICHAEL JOHN TORRES

110 BALITA, CHRISTOPHER MYRELL ACLO

111 BALMACEDA, GABRIEL ALVIOR

112 BALMES, KENNETH VILLARBA

113 BALOS, RAYMOND BARANDA

114 BALTAZAR, CARLOS MIGUEL REYES

115 BAMBA, HARRY MANALANSAN

116 BAMBAO, EMMANUEL BARAÑA

117 BANAAG, CHARLOTTE BAGALIHOG

118 BANATE, RIE VINCENT ANDAYA

119 BANCIL, JOHN MATTHEW VILLARUEL

120 BANDILLA, GERARD PAUL CRUZADO

121 BANIQUED, JESNIN JOY MARTINEZ

122 BANTAYAN, DONEE LAPORE

123 BARA-ACAL, HAULA ZAINAL

124 BARON, CARMELA DAWN MACALALAD

125 BAROSA, JESSEF AUDREY MANATAD

126 BARRAL, JANVIC BRIMON

127 BARREDO, ROMAR BIALEN

128 BARRERA, MARY RODELYN VITUDIO

129 BARRETTO, MATHEW AVENO

130 BARRION, JOHN CARLO DALISAY

131 BARTOLOME, KIT ERICK DEL ROSARIO

132 BAS, MICHAEL ANGELO JUGADOR

133 BASA, MYLENE CATRAL

134 BASAL, BRYLLE CYRUS QUIDATO

135 BASCO, ABIGAIL JOY SERNAL

136 BASCON, ALEXIS CRUZ

137 BASTASA, ROBERT FRANCIS RANAY

138 BATANG, SHEILA BAGGAY

139 BATAUSA, LLOLOU CAGUYONG

140 BATERINA, BERYL CORDERO

141 BATHAN, ARVIN CHESTER MACATANGAY

142 BATOY, BERNADETTE LUCERO

143 BAUTISTA, JUSTINN PAUL OSMA

144 BAYBAY, JENINA DENISE GAMBALA

145 BAYNAS, MAE DYAN ESPIRITU

146 BAYNOSA, EDWIN FRANCIS ARIZABAL

147 BAYOT, LEYANNE LOUREN CAPARAS

148 BAÑEZ, LEMUEL FIL LUMBATAN

149 BEBIT, FROI EDRIAN VENTE

150 BECINA, FLIENT JOHN BONOTAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 5 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BEDRUZ, RHEN ANJEROME RAÑOLA

152 BEGUIRRAS, SHEMAIAH HISTORILLO

153 BEJERANO, TORIBIO III ARANETA

154 BELARMINO, KEVIN NEQUINTO

155 BELGA, MARIEL ANNE DIWA

156 BELLOSILLO, LORRY ANNE ARAZA

157 BELMONTE, JULIE ANN CATAPANG

158 BELONIO, FYCA BORLAZA

159 BENIGNO, NIKKA MAURICE ANINIPOK

160 BENTOY, JADE TUICO

161 BERANO, ROD JASON CABANOS

162 BERENDEZ, LEE MARK LANOZA

163 BERJA, ERIC JOHN NAIGAN

164 BERMEJO, GERTRUDE GRACE BANAWAN

165 BERNABE, RALPH BRANDO

166 BERNARDEZ, BRYLLE MAYNARD MATEO

167 BERNARDO, EDGAR ABAYON

168 BERTUMEN, JUL LOVELEN BALANDRA

169 BESENIO, JOHN ROBERT REYES

170 BINGAYAN, EXPEDITO JR GUMABAY

171 BINOS, KRISTEL CAMILLE CORRAL

172 BOHOLST, SHAHONEY AIREEN TACARDON

173 BONGANAY, CYRIL BURCER

174 BOOL, REGINALD JASON RESUELLO

175 BOQUIO, MARK DOMINIC TUAZON

176 BORJA, CARLO REESE FAJARDO

177 BORLAGDAN, JAIME JANSEN UY

178 BRENCIS, JELMAR PROFETA

179 BRIONES, ANNE MARGARET REYES

180 BRIONES, MARK JAYSON VALDEJUEZA

181 BRIT, PAOLA PEARL PINATACAN

182 BUBAN, CHRISTOPHER BUYCO

183 BUENABAJO, CARL JOSO IGNACIO

184 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN EDWARD DE CAFINO

185 BUENCONSEJO, JOERY BRYAN TABLIGAN

186 BUISON, DAISTINE JOY YAMARO

187 BUIZON, STEPHEN JHUNE DELA CRUZ

188 BUMAL-O, JUDY DAZON

189 BUNNAO, JOHN BRYLLIAN ADONIS

190 BUNNAO, MARK BRYAN GOHILDE

191 BURGOS, ALYSSA MAE DOMINGO

192 CABANTOG, ARIAN GRACE LACIBAL

193 CABASAG, BONIFACIO II LOCAYLOCAY

194 CABATIC, PRINCESS MYRA BACULBAS

195 CABAYAO, JUSTIN DOMINIC CORTES

196 CABILI, INAH SALVADOR HARAYO

197 CABILI, JONASSAINT CLARIDO

198 CABINGAO, CHARLENE JOYCE MANIQUIS

199 CABREJAS, AUGIE LAINE ESPARTERO

200 CABREROS, JEHU MANGAOANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 6 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CABUDSAN, SARAH FATIMA CALZADA

202 CACAYURAN, ANNE GERENT ALMIROL

203 CACHO, JARED MIGUEL TING

204 CACHO, MARIA ISABEL CAMUA

205 CAGUIMBAL, JANE SIAGAN

206 CAILING, ANTONETTE VIRTUDAZO

207 CAISIP, AZZELLE ANDOJAR

208 CAJIPE, RYAN DALAY

209 CALABIAS, FELER BASANIO

210 CALANGI, ADONIS KEEN DATINGUINOO

211 CALDITO, ROGER CABALUNA

212 CALICA, KARLO FLORES

213 CALICDAN, MARC ALFRED ESTRADA

214 CALIMBAYAN, CLAUDINE ANDREA CEREZO

215 CALLAO, JHOANALYN CORALES

216 CALMA, JAN CARLO DAVID

217 CALMA, KATRINA CHRISTINA BUENAVENTURA

218 CALUCOP, MANSUR TIPAY

219 CALUNSAG, BENISON PAGAYON

220 CAMALAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL VINLUAN

221 CAMAT, RICHMOND KARL SANTIAGO

222 CAMIGUING, JESSE MARK LOPEZ

223 CAMUS, DONN VINCENT TUGADE

224 CANAY, KASHMIR JOHN TINASAS

225 CANILAO, ARA CHARLYN EMUSLAN

226 CANO, LEDERLIE EVANGELISTA

227 CANON, ARMIN JOY GUEVARRA

228 CAPADOZA, SHANNIE GAIL REMPILLO

229 CAPALAD, RENS ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS

230 CAPARAS, ELOISA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ

231 CAPITO, RANDY CABUSAS

232 CAPONPON, MARGIE HERNANDEZ

233 CAPULI, HERNALD GIO RIVERA

234 CAPUZ, ROCHE JOHN PIÑON

235 CARASCO, ENRICO QUINES

236 CARCEDO, JAYZEL CABALLERO

237 CARDENAS, MARK JOSEPH OCAMPO

238 CARDONA, JULIE ANN NOVEDA

239 CARIÑO, BIANCA DENISE SISNO

240 CARIÑO, FRITZIE FAYE SORIANO

241 CARIÑO, MARC ELYSON MARTINEZ

242 CARLOS, ELVIEN MART BALTAZAR

243 CARMEN, ROLDAN LAMANERO

244 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMUALDO

245 CARREON, CARL EDWARD PALMA

246 CARREON, MICAH TIGLAO

247 CARREON, NOEL FRANCIS LEYNES

248 CARRERA, LORENZE VINCENT SAJONAS

249 CARRIDO, CHRISZA JOY MAGTIBAY

250 CARTIN, JOHNNY JAMES FLOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 7 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CASADOR, JESTEA PERUELO

252 CASILAC, NELSON SACQUIAP

253 CASTAMADO, RONIBETH ENRIQUEZ

254 CASTILLO, JED KARLO MENDOZA

255 CASTILLO, RHON REMO

256 CASTILLON, PHILIP MICHAEL BEQUISO

257 CATARATA, SENEN FANTONIAL

258 CATILO, JOHN CARLO AGUDA

259 CATINDIG, CELINA NADINE VIOLA

260 CAWIGAN, JOHN ROBIN DANGANAN

261 CAÑADA, RHOY ROBERT GETUABAN

262 CAÑETE, RAYMOND VICHO

263 CAÑONASO, NE ACANA

264 CENAS, ZALEU GERMIN REROMA

265 CENITA, MICHELLE SELONGA

266 CENTENO, ANGELU BARUNDIA

267 CENTINO, JUN MARK ORIO

268 CENTINO, REYMART PACLI-AN

269 CEREZO, JOHN KERVY SUAREZ

270 CERO, HONEY JANE CASTAÑARES

271 CERVANTES, BRYAN ARIES ELAYDO

272 CHACON, ANGIELOU NAINGUE

273 CHANG, MAYSON

274 CHAVEZ, CENS AROLF GESMA

275 CHAVEZ, LORIE ANTHONY

276 CHING, EDRIC JOMARI VICMUDO

277 CHOA SY, ALYSSA DANIELLE TUMAQUE

278 CHUA, KRAMER CENTENA

279 CIANO, RONNITH PADILLA

280 CIMACIO, ALEXIS ANTHONY BENEDICT DEL MUNDO

281 CIPRIANO, IVY GULA

282 CLAVER, ALEXIS CAZANDRA ACHURRA

283 CLITAR, CHRISTOPHER MADREDONDO

284 COBACHA, JOSEPHINE CRISOSTOMO

285 COFREROS, MARICRIS CUEVAS

286 COLICO, ALVIN SANTOS

287 COLOMA, ALFRED DOMINIQUE MIRANDA

288 COMADRE, KRISTOFFER CERALDE

289 COMENDADOR, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN

290 COMENTA, CARL FRANCIS FEROLINO

291 COMETA, KATHERINE SALVE DANIELLE CASIÑO

292 COMPUESTO, MICHAEL EDWARD MANGCOY

293 CONSTANTINO, YHGIE MAE ROQUE

294 CONTANG, TOM ISMAEL AQUINO

295 CONWI, ANGELO MARION POBLETE

296 CORALES, ABEGAIL CALIXTRO

297 CORATE, MELVIC SY

298 CORAÑES, EDDIE ANTHONY GAGABO-AN

299 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL APLICADOR

300 CORDOVA, RYAN PRIETOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 8 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CORONADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANDAL

302 COSTACIO, DIENIEL OPLADO

303 CRESPO, CLARISSE ANGELICA DALUSONG

304 CRISOSTOMO, JULIUS CAESAR MAÑALAC

305 CRISOSTOMO, NIEL JUSTINE MASANQUE

306 CRUZ, DENISSE SHARMAINE BUQUIS

307 CRUZ, GLENN RENZO PAGSISIHAN

308 CRUZ, LORRAINE ANN BAUTISTA

309 CUADERNO, KRYSTELLE DENISE MIÑAS

310 CUADRA, JAMIL FRANCIS BATUNGMALAKI

311 CUAMBOT, LADY URSAL

312 CUAMBOT, LOVELY URSAL

313 CUBACUB, KEITH SORIANO

314 CUERDO, LUCAS REYNALDO SOLLANO

315 CUERQUIS, ALAIZA MAE APAO

316 CUEVAS, JOHNMAR CASICAS

317 CUIS, MAR PJ TUNGOL

318 CULAS, RANIE SAGAPI

319 CULIBAR, RONEL MORENO

320 CUNANAN, JOSEPH ZAFE

321 CURA, DENZEL ALLEN DIZON

322 CUREG, LEO JHON LUMOGDA

323 CUSTODIO, BRYAN RAFAEL

324 DABI, PATRICK JOSEPH HAMBALA

325 DACLES, BRYAN JEFF AGUILLON

326 DACUTAN, HANNAH CLAUDETTE KILLASE

327 DADUYA, KIM JOSEPH DE LUNA

328 DAGONDON, JUSTINE JOSHUA EDANO

329 DALANGIN, JAYSON LEONARDO

330 DALIGDIG, PAUL ALBERT MAUREAL

331 DAMASCO, LENDL SAM AMIGABLE

332 DAMIAN, MICHAEL MACARAEG

333 DANSECO, JOSE ANTONIO PLATON

334 DAR, HAIRA LEI LAGPAO

335 DARNAYLA, MA THERESA EDANG

336 DASIG, MA ROZELLE ANGELA SANQUI

337 DATUIN, TEOFILO III DELOS SANTOS

338 DAUB, JANNEN ROSE TOÑON

339 DAVID, ANGELICA MARIELLA PACOT

340 DAVIS, SHARAH MICHELLE MIRANTES

341 DAYACAP, ERNESTO III SALVADOR

342 DAYANGHIRANG, AARON PAUL MILITANTE

343 DAZA, JOHN COLIN BERNABE

344 DE ASIS, LIZANIE AIRAH PRADO

345 DE CHAVEZ, CARL GESTER SEPINA

346 DE DIOS, NEIL LEANDER ALMAZAN

347 DE GRACIA, ROLAND PAEZ

348 DE GUIA, JANINE MALAFO

349 DE GUZMAN, MARC ADRIAN CASTILLO

350 DE GUZMAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN PABLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 9 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 DE LEON, JOEY KIETH VASQUEZ

352 DE LEON, VANNESSA RELEVO

353 DE ROCA, PAUL HARBBIE RUEDA

354 DECELO, ROEHM PRADO

355 DECENA, QARNAYN GERSON ALI TORRES

356 DEDORO, MAE BETON

357 DEITA, SHERWIN MIKE TABACUG

358 DEL FIN, JUSTIN CARIEL FELICIANO

359 DELA CONCEPCION, JOSHUA SANTOS

360 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO BRIAN SOTTO

361 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MARC CLEMENTE

362 DELA CRUZ, EVREN LOVE OLIQUINO

363 DELA CRUZ, GIRLY LUCAS

364 DELA CRUZ, JOREL MAY DELA CRUZ

365 DELA CRUZ, KRYZCHEL ANNE MALICSI

366 DELA CRUZ, MARK ERROL TALACTAC

367 DELA CRUZ, MON MATTHEW ANINIPOT

368 DELA CRUZ, SCOTT MARCO ANGELES

369 DELA FLOR, JANNELLE INDICIO

370 DELA PAZ, JOHN REDD BALTAZAR

371 DELA PEÑA, ALEXANDER JOSEPH GARCIA

372 DELA PEÑA, PAULO CACAO

373 DELA ROSA, CLARICE BATOL

374 DEMECILLO, NENA BALDONADO

375 DEOCAMPO, JOEMAR BABAS

376 DEPANO, ELGIE TARUC

377 DESAGON, MARK NIEL QUION

378 DESCALLAR, CHARLENE TESSA APLACA

379 DESCALSOTA, RHEA MAE DESTACAMENTO

380 DEXIMO, MELVIN LANCE LLAMAS

381 DIAZ, JEREMY JOHN BAUTISTA

382 DIAZ, JOSHELLE LEIGH BAGTAS

383 DIAZ, NOVE LOUIE MOSQUEDA

384 DIAZ III, ALLAN TANGTANG

385 DICHOSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH REFUGIO

386 DICOLEN, BERNADETTE MONTERO

387 DIEZA, JAN NILSSEN DOLOR

388 DIGO, REINARD GLENN MELGAR

389 DIMAYUGA, JAHN CARROLL MUNAR

390 DIME, JAYVEE ARROYO

391 DINGLASAN, ALYSSA RAMIREZ

392 DIONIO, GESTER ADAM HORTILLOSA

393 DIUYAN, SHIRLYN MAE CABUNILAS

394 DIZON, HAZEL MAE SISON

395 DIZON, JOHN ANGELO TOTTO

396 DOLLISEN, IAN JAMES IDANAN

397 DOMINGO, CYRILLE JANE FORTO

398 DOMINGO, ELLAINE JOY ABELLA

399 DOMINGO, HANNAH LEE CRUZ

400 DOMINGO, KURT ZEUS ABELADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 10 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 DORIA, GILBERT JAMES DIAZ

402 DORONGON, JAG HIWATIG

403 DRAPEZA, WILTON LAO

404 DULAY, FORTUNATO II BACIERTO

405 DULAY, PEDYROSE GARCIA

406 DULTRA, MICHELLE NAVAL

407 DUMADAG, ADRIAN MAHILUM

408 DUMAGAN, SYLVESTER LOUIE BERNAL

409 DUMBRIQUE, JAMES GERALD CARREON

410 DUNGO, EDDY LHYN TORRES

411 DURITAN, ARNEL BAYANIN

412 DY BUCO, MARK CHRISTIAN MOSQUERA

413 EARNSHAW, EARLE MAUI PAÑOSO

414 EBBAH, OMAR-KHAN TAMBUT

415 EBIDO, GERALD FEN MANGAWANG

416 ECTO, MARY HARLENE DIOSANA

417 EDIANEL, JOHN PATRICK RECUELO

418 EDILLO, ROSE MABBORANG

419 EGANG, MYRTLE JAMES ANDREW PAALISBO

420 EJERCITO, RAYMOND ONG

421 ELCARTE, DARYL SOL BELLEZAS

422 ELECCION, AILWOD AIN DELOS REYES

423 ELUMIR, SHERWIN BACQUIAL

424 ENCINA, ANNFREI RENZ NICOLE AYNAGA

425 ENCLONA, RODEN MORRIS SAWALI

426 ENGLIS, DONALD ESPIRITU

427 ENOJARDO, ANDREW JR VARGAS

428 ENRICO, PATRICIA ANGELOU ECLAVEA

429 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN PAULO MEDINA

430 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTELLE JOYCE MARASIGAN

431 ENRIQUEZ, LEO CRIS LUCAS

432 EREDIANO, JENNIFER GABRIELLE CORONEL

433 ESCABARTE, DARNEL GIL JOHN PANTOLLANA

434 ESCARES, JOVEN BASIJAN

435 ESCLAMADO, MARY JESSICA PLANTAR

436 ESCOBAR, ALVIN SANTIAGO

437 ESCOBER, JULIE ANN

438 ESCOSA, MELVIN CARTAGENA

439 ESGUERRA, RYAN CO

440 ESMANA, JOHN REY ARADELA

441 ESPALDON, AEUS JOSHUA

442 ESPELETA, JESU MARI

443 ESPINOLA, JOHN FILBERT OCAMPO

444 ESPIRITU, JAY ROELSON DE LEON

445 ESPLANADA, MA CARMINA TESTA

446 ESTOLANO, MARY ALLYZA ROXAS

447 EUBRA, CLINTON FRAGO

448 EUSEBIO, ADRIAN SOLLEZA

449 EVANGELIO, LAWRENCE CERDA

450 EVANGELISTA, JAMES BRENOLD BALIGAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 11 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 FABIAN, MAR ANTHONY COQUIA

452 FAINA, DELPHANIE JASPER ROSITA

453 FALLORAN, ROD CARLO PASCUA

454 FANER, HERGENE FAJUTNAO

455 FAUNI, REGINA ANNE OCAVA

456 FAUSTINO, LESLIE ANN AGUINALDO

457 FELICIANO, MARITONI BELEN

458 FENOMENO, CARLA EUNICE REYES

459 FERNANDEZ, ERICA MAE HERNANDEZ

460 FERNANDEZ, JED EMERY SANTOS

461 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN

462 FERNANDEZ, RANDY ACADEMIA

463 FEROLINO, CLOE MAE PANES

464 FERRIOL, KENNETH RHOY GONZALES

465 FIEDALAN, MERI KLOSHMAIRE MANAO

466 FLORENDO, APRIL JOY PAGUIO

467 FLORENDO, JEBER STEIN LACAO-LACAO

468 FLORENDO, JOSE NOEL GARCIA

469 FLORES, ANALIZA CACUYONG

470 FLORES, CAMILLE RAMOS

471 FLORES, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS

472 FLORES, KATHERINE ARRABIS

473 FLORES, MARK RAEYAN CANTONJOS

474 FLORES, ROSS MA ANGELIE SANGALANG

475 FLORIDA, REY MARK LAYOG

476 FORBES, ANGELITO GLORIOSO

477 FORBES, HARVEY BONGAT

478 FRANCISCO, EFRAIM MANZANO

479 FRANCISCO, JOYCE DAWN FORDAN

480 FRANCISCO, RICHARD PAUL CAPULE

481 FRUTO, ROWENA MARIA SIANO

482 FULLANTE, DON GUALBERT SUCNAAN

483 GAA, JOHN EMMANUEL VELASCO

484 GABALES, ARNOSELLE DOMINGO

485 GABOTERO, ENRIQUE JR MUYOT

486 GABRIEL, JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ

487 GADIANO, HARROLD ANDREW GARACI

488 GAGARIN, JOHN ORLAINE LAZAR

489 GALANG, EUGENE CARILLO

490 GALANG, JOHN NICHOLLE MALLARI

491 GALARIO, FREGILINE YSUG

492 GALICIA, ROMIE HILLARY MALUNAS

493 GALIGAO, ALGEN MAR MAKINANO

494 GALLARDO, MARK GADE DEGALA

495 GALVEZ, EARL JARED MONTEALTO

496 GALVO, JHUNIEL TRACY SANTOS

497 GAMALE, JAY-AR SALUDES

498 GAMPON, EDWARD LORENZE DICULEN

499 GARCIA, CLARIBELLE CATAPANG

500 GARCIA, JOVELYN MAGALLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 12 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 GARCIA, RENCH VALDEZ

502 GARFIN, JOSE RICARDO JR ADAP

503 GARGARINO, CHERRY LYN BALIAUT

504 GATPANDAN, MARVIN REYES

505 GAVINO, ARVEE LOS BAÑOS

506 GAYONDATO, AXEL MORALEDA

507 GAYTA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN INAMAC

508 GAYTANO, GAYMAR II FABIC

509 GENEROSO, ROLANDO DELA TORRE

510 GENIO, PATRICK NOEL ZOZOBRADO

511 GENON, CHRISTIAN CUA

512 GERADELA, ELGIN JR MISLOS

513 GERERO, RYAN VILLAR

514 GESMUNDO, JESSA APULI

515 GILO, JANICA MARRI

516 GILO, KARISSA MAE RODRIGUEZ

517 GIPAL, JAYEL MARI VENTOSO

518 GODOY, DEMIE TROY ROSILLO

519 GOMBA, MAEMAR CATALAN

520 GONZAGA, JERALD LOUIE MAGALONA

521 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI

522 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL FRANCISCO BURGOS

523 GOOD, MICHELLE ANNE TABLIZO

524 GRANADO, MA LUISA SALVADOR

525 GRANDE, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PERCINCULA

526 GREGORIO, GLENN JANSSEN ABUGAN

527 GREGORIO, LUIS JUSTINE CAIGA

528 GRIJALDO, KEVIN JAN ENERLAN

529 GRUTA, DYAN ALCANTARA

530 GUADIZ, CAIRO YNO GABRIEL FLORENDO

531 GUATATO, NICOLE JAN DELOS TRIÑOS

532 GUERRERO, RALPH LERY URMATAN

533 GUERRERO, SAMANTHA KAMILLE ACERON

534 GUEVARRA, ALLEN DAVEY RODRIGUEZ

535 GUILA, GABRIELLE TUAZON

536 GUILLERMO, JOHN MARK PEROLINA

537 GUINGAB, FERDINAND JR ALMOJERA

538 GUINGAB, OSCAR JR MESINA

539 GUINTO, JOSE POCHOLO TOLENTINO

540 GUISADIO, JOHANNA WHIL RIVERA

541 GUMADLAS, NOELBERT NICOLAS

542 GUMAWA, NERRY SHANE GALICIA

543 GUNDA, JOHN MERVIN VILLALUNA

544 GUTIERREZ, JEROME ESCOBIDO

545 HARDIN, LLANIE HANIBO

546 HERMOGENES, RODEL FACTOLARIN

547 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ERICH VER

548 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE HACE CABIGAO

549 HERNANDEZ, MAIREN EIMY LOIS RAMBANO

550 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL CUTAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 13 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 HERRERA, LAURICE JANE PARAS

552 HILARIO, NORBERTO III DE UNGRIA

553 HIPE, LESTER SAMSON

554 HISOLER, BERNIE ABICO

555 HISONA, REZZA MICHELLE NERI

556 HIZON, JOSEPHINE MAE AMBROCIO

557 HONRADO, DAN LOUIZ HORTAL

558 HUELA, ERNEST VIEN TOLENTINO

559 IBAJO, ED VINCENT AMPOAN

560 IBAÑEZ, JAHRED MOTIN

561 ICBAN, MARTIN HERRERA

562 IGNACIO, HAROLD JIED

563 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE HARVEY SIOSON

564 IGOY, ROMEL JR ZURITA

565 IMPERIAL, MARK JOSEPH CANTRE

566 INMENZO, IVAN JASON ARMADA

567 ISON, PRINCESS MARIELLE VERGARA

568 ISON, RITCHELLE CELINE MALIGAYA

569 JACOBE, KEVIN CENAL

570 JALIT, RIZZA MADERAL

571 JAMIN, JANEEN KLAUDETTE RADIGOS

572 JAMITO, REYMUND PLAZA

573 JAMOLOD, EMERSON TOLENTINO

574 JARADAL, JEZREEL DAHOTOY

575 JARLEGO, LORENZ ARMAN OBRIQUE

576 JASANGAS, ROLEN JR TAGACAY

577 JAVATE, WENCY FAJARDO

578 JAVIER, NEIL CARLOS NAVARRO

579 JAYA, JETTRO SYLVESTER JUMAWID

580 JIMENEZ, AR-ANN DELFIN

581 JIMENEZ, BEVERLY ROSE ORINDAY

582 JOSE, LEO PAUL VALLEJO

583 JOSE, LOPEZ JR ANGEL

584 JOSOL, DOMINIC ROSS ELLI

585 JOSON, JOENEL BOGNALOS

586 JOTOJOT, RHADJUL ABRAHAM

587 JULIANO, ARVI BALTAZAR

588 JUMAGDAO, JYD LABRAGUE

589 KALAW, KRISHELLE JIMENEZ

590 KARAGDAG, RAEMAR ANTHONY GREGORIO

591 KATIGBAK, CHRISTIAN NEIL ROMA

592 KOPPIN, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN CABILIN

593 LA MADRID, ALDRIN PANDONGGAN

594 LABENDIA, CLAIRE DE GUZMAN

595 LABIAN, RUBY LYNN MAGBUTAY

596 LACABA, JOHN RAYMUND CORCIEGA

597 LACAP, REVEN SINAJON

598 LACHICA, JANELLE ITUCAS

599 LACORTE, ERIK CHRISTOPHER CERNA

600 LACSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE HOFILEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 14 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 LACUESTA, TRICIA MAY DE GUZMAN

602 LADAC, PAIKAH BERRO

603 LADERA, GEREWIN ED ABAN

604 LADISLA, JOROEL RYLE FONTANILLA

605 LAGARTERA, NEEKA PATRICIA SILORAN

606 LAGDAAN, EMMANUEL PADULINA

607 LAGMAN, COLEEN BAUZON

608 LAGMAN, DENCZAR NAMA

609 LAGMAN, EMIL VILLEGAS

610 LAGO, KENNETH MANALO

611 LANDICHO, JOHN NILO URETA

612 LANZADERAS, JOREN ESGUERRA

613 LAPE, JESHUA ADAM UY

614 LAPE, WINZY HOPE LAGAHINO

615 LARA, GENEVA BEA MOREDO

616 LASAY, GWENEIVERE BAUTISTA

617 LASI, FRANCES DOREEN BUNAG

618 LAUDE, JOEPETE SISNORIO

619 LAURENTE, JOCYNTH AN DOLAR

620 LAXAMANA, SIDNEY LEIGH RAMOS

621 LAZO, ARVIN TOLENTINO

622 LAZO, KAREN AMOLO

623 LEGASPI, WILLIE CALITIS

624 LEONEN, KRISTOFFER JAMES VILLANUEVA

625 LEONOR, ESTHER LYN MUSNI

626 LEYSON, SHALLAL MIASCO

627 LI, CHARLES CHUA

628 LIBONGCOGON, LEONA LYN SOLIS

629 LICAS, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES GUMABAY

630 LICAYO, BENSON DAMIAN

631 LIM, ANNALIN MAI SANTOS

632 LIM, CARL ALLEN BAUTO

633 LIM, CYRUS PETER MIGUEL

634 LIM, GEORGE JR BULASO

635 LIM, GLYNEZ KYLE CATBAGAN

636 LIM, MART DWAYNE EDUARTE

637 LIMBO, JHON MICHAEL MURILLO

638 LIMBO, JOHN FELIX MAGDARAOG

639 LINATOC, CHRISTIAN ROCKY DE SILVA

640 LINDO, JAMES LLANERAS

641 LINTAG, GABRIEL SOYANGCO

642 LLANES, ARLI ROSE LAT

643 LLAVE, CAMILLE JUSTINE

644 LLIDO, MELGASZAR FELISILDA

645 LOBREN, LEVIN ANGELO OCANO

646 LOCADING, NEHEMIAS PANTOJA

647 LOCAÑAS, ALYZA MAE ZAMORA

648 LOPEZ, CAMILO III MATITU

649 LORA, DENMARK HAYAHAY

650 LORIAGA, JOHN ERICK FAMINIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 15 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 LOSBAÑOS, MARCO OLIVER ECHAVIA

652 LOZANO, ARVIN TAN

653 LUGUE, LORENZO ANGELO DE LA CRUZ

654 LUMAAD, NILO LABOR

655 LUMILAN, RIA JOYCE AQUINO

656 LUPIG, RENZ AARON JANDA

657 LUSPO, REYGIE UY

658 LUZON, GABRIEL ACERA

659 MAAÑO, PRINCE LESTER CAPISTRANO

660 MABALOT, ANTHEA VICTORIA VISTA

661 MACABALO, JERALD RAPSING

662 MACALINAO, ARWIN JED MANUEL

663 MACALINAO, MADEL IBARROLA

664 MACALLA, GIAN PAULO BLANCO

665 MACAYAN, MARK JOSEPH TUZON

666 MACOMB, BEN KLEVER ANGELO TOLENTINO

667 MACOSE, ANNA MARIE PAGDANGANAN

668 MADAMBA, ROYL PATRICK BENEDI-AN

669 MADEJA, IAN PAULO SANTOS

670 MADELO, DINAH PEARL SOLEDAD

671 MAGABO, VINCENT LORENZ ADORABLE

672 MAGARSE, KAYZELLE SHYNE SAMIS

673 MAGBOO, TOM HAGEN OLAN

674 MAGHANOY, JONABELLE SUAN

675 MAGLALANG, JANNINE AMIEL PONCE

676 MAGLALANG, YVAN ROBIN FANGON

677 MAGLUYAN, PAMELA KIM DONNELLE GREPO

678 MAGNAIT, MARCUS PHILIP GONZALEZ

679 MAGNAYE, LORENZ CARAAN

680 MAGSIPOC, CLARISSA MANANSALA

681 MAGSUMBOL, JAMES CYRIL PAGUNSAN

682 MAGTUBO, GERALDINE DORONILA

683 MAHINAY, LHEA DELANOSA

684 MAJA, QUINNIE GALVE

685 MALLABO, JACK RYAN PASILABBAN

686 MALLARI, JAIMILENE LACAP

687 MALLORCA, MARIEL GREGORIOS

688 MALONG, AISAH ARCEO

689 MAMANGUN, JOSE ROBERTO GALINO

690 MAMAYOG, SHAMIR JUSTINIANO

691 MANA-AY, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ

692 MANA-AY, PRIMROSE BACLAY

693 MANABAT, CRISTER NICOLH CAÑEDA

694 MANALANG, KARLO ROMAN

695 MANALO, ALBERT CHICO

696 MANALO, IRRA EDRALYN LUSTRE

697 MANALO, JELLENIE REYES

698 MANALOTO, MILTON MAGALONG

699 MANAOIS, CLARENCE BILLEDO

700 MANAOIS, JOMAR RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 16 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 MANAOIS, MARTIN ALBERT MEJIA

702 MANAUG, BERNADETTE LASTRA

703 MANDANAS, JHONDEE MAR ROXAS

704 MANDOCDOC, KELVIN JAMES CRUZ

705 MANDOCDOC, PAULINE VI INTAC

706 MANGABAT, JOHN PAULO MERCADO

707 MANGANSAKAN, SITIE HINDERA PAGUITAL

708 MANIAGO, RAYMOND MIRADOR

709 MANINANG, APRIL ANN FLORES

710 MANIO, JEFFREY CARLO TAPIRU

711 MANIQUEZ, LEONEL RESENTE

712 MANITCHALA, MILVIN AVILA

713 MANLA, REY MART PALINGCOD

714 MANLAGÑIT, JAMES OSCAR ARAOJO

715 MANSILONGAN, JASON AGUAS

716 MANSONATA, ROMNICK PAMULAGAN

717 MANTUPAR, HONEY GALE HONDRADE

718 MANTUPAR, RALPH KIRBY LORENO

719 MANUBAG, KARL PATRICK RUSSELL

720 MANUCDUC, EMMA MARY GOMEZ

721 MANUEL, MIKEE ANNE MENDOZA

722 MANUEL, REMABELLE MALICSI

723 MANZANO, REYNARD BULAC

724 MANZANO, RIKKI FRANCISCO

725 MAPALO, JEFFREY AVENIDO

726 MARAMBA, KATLYN KATE FERNANDEZ

727 MARANAN, KIMBERLY ANN SABLON

728 MARASIGAN, JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS

729 MARASIGAN, RAI BONGBONG ALFILER

730 MARAVILLAS, LAMECH JARED VILLARANTE

731 MARAÑON, MITZI SCHMIDT

732 MARCELINO, MARC CHRISTHOPER ROSIMO

733 MARCOS, EARL QUINN CHRISTIAN

734 MARFA, ROCELLE GUICO

735 MARIANO, EFRAIM AMIEL PANTIG

736 MARIANO, GEL VARIAS

737 MARIANO, JOHN ROMYR GALANGERA

738 MARIANO, MARK RENZEL HERNANDEZ

739 MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL JOY BAUTISTA

740 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH PILI

741 MARTIJA, BRENT NIKKO ABAÑO

742 MARTIN, ALDWIN PAMINTUAN

743 MARTINEZ, KIM JOKO ANDAYA

744 MARTINEZ, VAL JR TAGUIMACON

745 MARTIZON, JOHN ARTHUR NISPEROS

746 MARTY, FRANCIS PAOLO PANGANIBAN

747 MARZO, SHINTARO DIMALANTA

748 MASAHUD, MOHAMMED GANIE

749 MASANGKAY, MARK OLIVER IBANA

750 MASANGKAY, RAISA VIENA ALABASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 17 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 MASCARDO, ARGESON BASIAO

752 MATAWARAN, DENIS JAN FERNANDEZ

753 MATAWARAN, LANCE RAPHAEL CAMAT

754 MATES, JAY BART PAYDOEN

755 MATIAS, JENIROSE BAÑADA

756 MATIC, IAN JUSTINE MUNCADA

757 MATITO, JOHN LHAR DE DIOS

758 MAYOR, DARREN TROY LINGAO

759 MELENCION, JEA MAY VILLAR

760 MELGAR, CHARLESTON ORCAJO

761 MELINDO, JAYVE GALIT

762 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA

763 MENDOZA, CLARK NICOLE RAZ

764 MENDOZA, IVY RODRIGUEZ

765 MENDOZA, KARL CEDRIC PASCUAL

766 MENDOZA, MA VERNADINE EVANGELISTA

767 MENDOZA, SAMSON ARGETE

768 MERCADO, ANGELO LUIS EVALLE

769 MERIALES, GELCE CLAVERIA

770 MESINA, MAURICE ANNE SERRANA

771 MICABEL, IVEE JOY ENGLIS

772 MIGUEL, FREYJA IVORIE CASTILLO

773 MILLOREN, REY MARK ARTIGO

774 MINA, JHAZZIR CERDOÑOLA

775 MINA, KENEX CARL CRUZ

776 MINGUILLO, CHESTER WISE FORTUS

777 MIRABUENO, JAYSON JAY DE LOS SANTOS

778 MIRANDA, CHELSIE PATRICIA DEMONTEVERDE

779 MIRANDA, JOSEPH UDAUNDO

780 MIRANDA, PAUL JOSHUA BALAGTAS

781 MIRARZA, PAUL KEVIN MANAGUIT

782 MISSION, CARLA JANEAH GALLENERO

783 MOJICA, HANNAH GRACE LUPISAN

784 MOLINA, JAMES AGUSTIN FLORES

785 MOLINA, WINGEL CONCEPCION

786 MONARES, MARY JOY BENAVIDES

787 MONTALBO, ROCHELLE LOPEZ

788 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GREGORIO

789 MONTEHERMOSO, JESSU RAMOS

790 MONTIEL, MARIA ANGELICA GARCIA

791 MONTUD, SITTIE NIZHRAN ALLYSSA DORO

792 MONVILLE, RED ROSE BLEZEL ARAYA

793 MONZON, JERIC ADRIAN BUTIU

794 MORA, JUSTIN MANUEL CABRITO

795 MORADOS, ROBERT PLAME

796 MORALES, ANDREW REGINO II BALABA

797 MORALES, WILLY JESS DANGLIWAN

798 MORENO, KRIS-ANNE SANCHEZ

799 MOTIA, KING HARRY CARURUCAN

800 MUHAMMAD, SHOAIB ABAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 18 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 MUMBING, SONGKOY III LEE

802 MUNGCAL, ABEL DIZON

803 MUSÑGI, LEVENIER MALIWAT

804 MUTIA, ROY MANAYAN

805 MUZONES, MELIZA LAMPARERO

806 MUÑOZ, ARYANNA CRISTELLE OROZCO

807 NAANEP, ROLDAN ANGULO

808 NADONZA, LEONARD

809 NAGAMORA, JAMALICAH ABDUL

810 NAJORRA, CHRISTOPHER GUERRERO

811 NALZARO, ANTONIO JR GRACIA

812 NANIONG, KAIRO GERHARD SISOR

813 NATOC, NEHEMIAH ANONOY

814 NAVA, REY JAMES HAYAGAN

815 NAVALE, DORIEN IVAN FARIO

816 NAVARRETE, DANIEL FRANCISCO GUERRERO

817 NEGOSA, KENT ARROYO

818 NERICUA, ROBERT TAC-AN

819 NEÑERIA, EMEROE VEN BASYL MURILLO

820 NIERE, JOSE ALEXANDER MENDIOLA

821 NIPAS, RICHELLE MAE HITGANO

822 NIÑALGA, SHERWIN FRANCIS VERGARA

823 NOLASCO, CHRISTIAN RONNIVER DE LEON

824 NOMABILES, JOCELITO ANIBO

825 NOVA, SKYE DARRENCE UBAG

826 NOVILLA, MARIEL JOY CAMINADE

827 NOVILLA, RENESIY MARCO

828 NUEVA, MAICA GAELA SAN JOAQUIN

829 OBCEMEA, LYCA DYAN ABADILLA

830 OBEDOZA, KING JOHN PASTOR

831 OBRERO, JOY ARCA

832 OCLARIT, ERIC SADAVA

833 ODIÑA, JOHN BRYAN SUPEÑA

834 ODTUHAN, EDILBERTO COSGAFA

835 OGALINOLA, ROJOHN REPROTO

836 OJENO, CARL ANTHONY ISIDRO

837 OLAIVAR, JHONJAY PASADAS

838 OLAÑO, CYRIL IBO

839 OLEO, MELVAR DOLLETE

840 OLESCO, RAY ANGELO DEMEGILLO

841 OLID, SHAIRA MAE AMPOSTA

842 OLVENIA, ARVIN CLYDE ARGUELLES

843 OMEGA, GIRLIE FALGUERA

844 OMONGOS, GEORGE JR CALUNOD

845 ORIG, KEANU JOHN PREISLER

846 ORIGENES, CARLOS LENIEL CUARTILON

847 ORTEGA, JAYNE KAZANDRA PAE

848 OSA, JOHANNA ERICKA FELICITAS

849 OSEÑA, GICEL MARI IDOS

850 OSIO, ONIC FEDRIC CATUNAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 19 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 OTADOY, JOHN RAPHAEL FUENTES

852 PABLO, COLEEN AINA SAMSON

853 PABLO, REINIEL DAN APOSTOL

854 PACADA, NEVIN II RODA

855 PACHECA, DANILO JR ALCAZAR

856 PACHECO, PAULO ARNEL ARTIGA

857 PADDAYUMAN, CHELSSA SANTIAGO

858 PADERON, JENN KARMELA ILAO

859 PADILLO, AL FRANCO MUAÑA

860 PADUA, ANGELICA ROSH GIGANTONE

861 PAGADUAN, PRAULINE LOUISSE PULIDO

862 PAGDILAO, MENCHIE ANN GRACE GALUT

863 PALABINO, RESELYN AMOR

864 PALAO, DAVID JOSEPH TORRES

865 PALCIS, RENAFLOR LERONA

866 PALLONES, MYLENE CATARMAN

867 PAMITTAN, JANINE BLANCHA

868 PAMOTILLO, GLYDALE PAULANE VARGAS

869 PANALIGAN, RIANNA CHER DOMINGO

870 PANCHO, CHARLAINE BUFI

871 PANDEZ, SAMANTHA AGBAYANI

872 PANGILINAN, MARVIN ROSUMAN

873 PANGILINAN, PAUL NICKO GAZA

874 PANGOD, LORENCE ESTOLAS

875 PANOPIO, ARRICK KRISTOFFER SOMBILLO

876 PARAZO, ELEAZAR CARLO CATUBAY

877 PAREDES, RENALD JOSEPH CABANTING

878 PARINAS, HENRY AGUSTIN

879 PAROLE, JOMMEL DELA CRUZ

880 PARTOSAN, KEVINSON LABO

881 PASCUA, EMMANUEL INGHOY

882 PASION, CHARLES ANDREW CASTILLO

883 PASTORIL, TYRONE KENT LEOP

884 PATEÑA, MAEREL TACULAD

885 PATRIA, ROHAN CANQUE

886 PAULAR, MA HEIDI DE LEON

887 PAULICAN, IVAN REY SOMOROSTRO

888 PAZ, CARMELO JULIUS CALONGE

889 PENULIAR, SHERWIN CLAUDIO

890 PEPITO, DEANE DANEL LUGATIMAN

891 PERALTA, BEATRICE DIZON

892 PERCANO, CAMILLE JOIE ARRIOLA

893 PEREZ, AIMIE JOYCE CABAS

894 PERFAS, JOHN KENNETH PALAMARA

895 PESASICO, SAMSON JR MOSCA

896 PESCA, GERALD VINCENT BAUTISTA

897 PESCONES, JOEFRE OBON

898 PEÑA, CARMELA MARIE MOOG

899 PEÑA, JAN JEMUEL CANTIVEROS

900 PEÑA, SELIG ELROY JHON CASTILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 20 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 PEÑAFLOR, JOHN LARGO

902 PICARDAL, JAKE RIPALDA

903 PIELAGO, JEFFREY RIVERA

904 PIGOS, JODELYN DEL PILAR

905 PIMENTEL, CHRISTIAN DALE REGINALDO

906 PINEDA, CAMILLE UMAHON

907 PINEDA, GIAN RAYNIEL REYES

908 PIOL, MARESTEL GUTIERREZ

909 PIQUERO, CHARLENE MILAR

910 PIZARRA, CATHERINE REYES

911 PLAZA, JASON CUENCA

912 POBLETE, RHEMO ANTHONY SANTIAGO

913 POLICARPIO, CLAYSTONE MAR BULLOZO

914 POPULI, CLARISSA MACATANGAY

915 PORCIL, EMIR ACABAN

916 PORLAS, ROSETH PLANAS

917 PRIMA, IAN STEVE ANDUYON

918 PRINCIPE, IAN ANGELO RABINO

919 PUERTO, DARYL DIHAYCO

920 PUNO, JAYGER CARL VILLARAZA

921 PUNZALAN, JOHN RONEIL MILAGROSO

922 PURO, MARK JOSEPH VILLAFUERTE

923 PURUGGANAN, VINCENT PIERRE RAYMUNDO

924 PUYO, DENIEL GENNE PILARES

925 PUZON, PAUL ADRIAN MARZAN

926 QUETUA, MARY JOSIE DELA CRUZ

927 QUIAMBAO, CRISTINE CLAIRE OLALIA

928 QUIDLAT, BENJAMIN III MINGO

929 QUILATON, JASON CAROPE

930 QUINIQUINI, ANGELO ALECVER ACEDO

931 QUINTO, CRISTINE JOYCE CALIGUIRAN

932 QUIRIADO, JOHN RICO OMAY

933 QUIROL, JEFFREY MANGUBAT

934 RABANG, ACE JOYCE MATEO

935 RABINO, MARK ANDRE CARTICIANO

936 RAFAEL, ALLYSSA MARIE NALLAS

937 RAFAELA, CRISTINE JOY HINGPIT

938 RAFAILA, EFREN JR GALAO

939 RAGAY, MARK ANTHONY DACLES

940 RAMESO, CHARLES JOHN FORIOL

941 RAMIREZ, KALVIN JUNE ALFOJA

942 RAMIREZ, MELCHOR III BERNABE

943 RAMISO, DANICA AMOR SEBASTIAN

944 RAMOS, AIRA MALONZO

945 RAMOS, ALVYN ISANAN

946 RAMOS, CASE LYN CENIZA

947 RAMOS, DAN REDENTOR SISON

948 RAMOS, HONEY LYNN DOLOGUIN

949 RAMOS, JOSEPH RINGAIS

950 RAMOS, MARIGOLD OBIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 21 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 RAMURAM, JEREMEEH SAQUING

952 RANA, WELBERT CENIZA

953 RANCES, JASON POMPERADA

954 RANCES, JAY KENNETH REALIZAN

955 RAPADAS, MARIE-GOLD LAVARIAS

956 RASTRULLO, RAFFY JAMES REGALA

957 RAVANERA, ARNULFO JR CALDINO

958 RAVIDA, KIM PAULINO

959 RAZON, JAN JOEVIL AMANTE

960 REAL, MARK JOSEPH MACALINTAL

961 RECAMADAS, ALDREI ZAMM DEQUIÑA

962 RECOLETO, LOREN GRACE ANG

963 REDUBLADO, GREGEL JR GARDE

964 REFRAN, MARK DEXTER BRONIA

965 REGALA, RICO ALVARAN

966 REGALADO, DWIGHT NEIL HERRERA

967 REGALADO, JERALD ASTRONOMO

968 REINARES, HANNAH DIZON

969 RELOJ, CRISTOPHER JOHN TONGIO

970 RELOTA, CHRIS EMMANUEL JOMOC

971 RESURRECCION, JOVIRON GATDULA

972 RETA, MARY GRACE RASE

973 REYES, CHRISTINE PEARL SANTOS

974 REYES, JASTIN MIGUEL CAPILI

975 REYES, JOHN PAOLO DIAMITAS

976 REYES, KARL HANZ OLORAZA

977 REYES, KYRYLLE MAE CRISOSTOMO

978 REYES, RAVEN ROBLES

979 RIBERAL, RHUWIN BELTRAN

980 RICOHERMOSO, GENELYN LINCHOCO

981 RICOHERMOSO, JEMUEL RAMOS

982 RIESGO, SHARMAINE MIKAELA

983 RIVERA, CAMELA BONIFACIO

984 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN COLLIN CONTADOR

985 RIVERA, KLEINTON TED ESTEPA

986 RIVERA, MARLON TARROBAGO

987 RIVERA, XYZA VADA MAREE LAGURA

988 RIVERO, ANTOINETTE MARIE FERNANDO

989 ROA, KELLEI MARC AVILA

990 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO

991 ROBIN, MEIJEK PILAPIL

992 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR TINGSON

993 ROBLES, VINCENT SOLOMO

994 ROCAMORA, GEMART BOMONGCAG

995 RODELAS, SHARLAINE LLADOC

996 RODRIGO, YANCY ROD SUGALA

997 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD PERALTA

998 RODRIGUEZ, JAN JERALD LABAY

999 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PAUL ALDA

1000 ROJAS, PERINA ATHENE ERICA DIMAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 22 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ROLDAN, FATIMA MAY DE ASIS

1002 ROMAN, FERNANDO JR PAGUIO

1003 ROMERO, KAREN CAGBABANUA

1004 RONQUILLO, JHON MARIE OSORIO

1005 ROSAL, KEYVEN MAMARIL

1006 ROSARIO, NESTOR JR ASPIRAS

1007 ROSARIO, RAPHAEL PHILIPPE TAGLE

1008 ROSENDO, KIM TRISTAN UMAGTANG

1009 ROSETE, FRANK ANGELO ROSTRATA

1010 ROVELO, ART LOUIE TABAG

1011 ROY, KURT JOHN CALPASE

1012 RUELAN, HOPE EARL GREFEL LAMPARAS

1013 SABADO, PRECIOUS JANE VEA

1014 SABBUN, BILLY JOE NUÑEZ

1015 SABIANO, BRYAN JOHN BRIONES

1016 SABIDO, JOHN NATHAN BARCELONA

1017 SABRAN, QUEENIE JANE DELLOMES

1018 SADURAL, SARAH GAIL PUYAT

1019 SAGARIO, CHRIS JOSEPH PEGUIT

1020 SAGUCIO, R’YAN JAY FENIS

1021 SALAC, JOHN MAVERICK FUERTEZ

1022 SALAHUDDIN, SITTI RIDZMA DUNGOG

1023 SALAS, CHANTY LOVE MORENTE

1024 SALAZAR, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO

1025 SALENGA, SANIA TAMARA TONGOL

1026 SALI-OT, FILMAE ANGEL ALIÑO

1027 SALIVIO, MARCO ALLEN SABALLEGUE

1028 SALMORIN, MAICA ALVAREZ

1029 SALTING, CLARENCE FRANK INALDO

1030 SALVADOR, MARIA LOURDES GARCIA

1031 SALVALEON, RAYMARK MACAYAN

1032 SALVEDIA, CLANDINE LUNA

1033 SALVIO, RYAN LOUISSE PANGUITO

1034 SAMARITA, ANGELICA AMOR MAAS

1035 SAMPEDRO, JOHN MICHAEL IGNACIO

1036 SAMPORNA, JUN CHRISTIAN MATABARAN

1037 SAMSICO, AARON EARL DE GUZMAN

1038 SAN GABRIEL, MICHAEL JOHN ROXAS

1039 SAN JOSE, CARLO PAGKATIPUNAN

1040 SAN LUIS, RASCHENE EDITH NIETO

1041 SANCHEZ, MARVIN LEONARD ENRIQUEZ

1042 SANDOVAL, ERROL ARMINGTON

1043 SANTELICES, RALPH REYES

1044 SANTOS, ALEXANDRA VALIENTE

1045 SANTOS, EMMANUEL JEROME FLORES

1046 SANTOS, JEREMY EARL TOLEDO

1047 SANTOS, VIVIALYN MONTANO

1048 SARDOMA, JESSAMAE GONZAGA

1049 SARIGUMBA, RENZ GODFREY ADORABLE

1050 SARILE, ALDWIN GABRIELLE NERI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 23 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 SARMIENTO, APRIL JEROMEE FELLIZAR

1052 SARMIENTO, ROSE EDEN ESPINA

1053 SARSALEJO, REJI CONDE

1054 SAUMAY, SALMAN BUCAY

1055 SAZON, PAULA ISABEL LAZARTE

1056 SEBASTIAN, JOHN EMIL CARIÑO

1057 SEE, GEORGE LAWRENCE CHUA

1058 SENCIL, CLAIRE SOBREVEGA

1059 SEPANTON, ART SALUTIN

1060 SERA, REGGIE LOUIS PATRON

1061 SERRANO, GLECIE MARASIGAN

1062 SEVERINO, JONATHAN AQUILLO

1063 SIALANA, JEFFREY COLOYAN

1064 SIATON, SOFIA LOIS ROMERO

1065 SIBAYA, ERIEDER COCHESA

1066 SILVA, ANGELICA TRICIA EBORA

1067 SILVOSA, RAYMOND JADE RAVELO

1068 SINDAY, JOSELITO DALUMPINES

1069 SIO, JOHN BENJAMIN SARMIENTO

1070 SIODINA, JOHN RAY SIANG

1071 SISON, KIMBERLY PASCUAL

1072 SO, JAMES HENRY FLAMINIANO

1073 SOLAIMAN, FARHAN TAMPUGAO

1074 SOMIDO, ROMEO RUSSEL HAM

1075 SORIANO, ELLA MARIE MAGNO

1076 SORIANO, HANNAH PATRICIA UMAGUING

1077 SORIANO, JOHANNAH ALAIN DE MESA

1078 SOSA, GLEN ROBERT FIDELOS

1079 STA CRUZ, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ

1080 STO DOMINGO, ANNE RAJ GALVEZ

1081 STO DOMINGO, SHARA MAE LAMAR

1082 SUAREZ, JOHN HERIS PACHECO

1083 SUAREZ, JOSE NEIL CATACUTAN

1084 SUBONG, CAROL JANE VARGAS

1085 SULMACA, VAN JAY SANTOS

1086 SUMALACAY, GIA MAY SUBEBE

1087 SUNGA, JOSEPHINE MARIE ELLAINE CALAYO

1088 SUSAS, VAN WARREN SANO

1089 SUYMAN, RALPH JOHN BALIGUAT

1090 SY, GIO EDUARDO MAGNO

1091 SY, MAURO CARIÑO

1092 TABAO, LORENZO MENDOZA

1093 TABO, JACOB JEWEL CAGUIÑGIN

1094 TACDERAN, JOMAR FERNANDEZ

1095 TACSAY, HIKARI

1096 TAGANAHAN, FRANZ EARL LIBOT

1097 TAGUBA, REYNATO OTERO

1098 TALA, JEFFREY CLIFFORD ADVINCULA

1099 TALAVERA, JUSELLE MAÑALAC

1100 TAMARES, JESSA JAY MICLAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 24 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 TAMPIS, DANIELLE DE MESA

1102 TAN, CEFERINO KEVIN ABLIN

1103 TAN, JUDD MAVERICK RUFIN

1104 TAN, MAXILYN CHUA

1105 TANGLAO, EUNICE JERELLE DOLOR

1106 TANJUAN, JEANNE ALLYSSA MARIE BUENSUCESO

1107 TANTOY, ROBINILO BONGABONG

1108 TANYAG, IAN ALFONSO LOREN

1109 TAPPA, JOMER ESTAYO

1110 TARIGA, JOSEPH HAYDN PALAPAS

1111 TARUC, QUEREIN LOUIS PINEDA

1112 TATAD, JUSTIN KYLE SILVESTRE

1113 TAYROS, ANGELINE GAID

1114 TE, HENNER TAN

1115 TEJADA, DON ALBERT UMALI

1116 TEJANO, APRILLE ROSE PASA

1117 TENA, RIESTER NICOLE VIDAL

1118 TEODORO, MAE ERIKA RAPLIZA

1119 TERTE, GERALYN LARON

1120 TIMBOL, KLAUDEEN JOIE MANGILA

1121 TINGUB, VENICA ROSE GUERRERO

1122 TOBIAS, ROGELIO RUZCKO

1123 TOLEDO, JOHN XAVIER PORNEA

1124 TOLENTINO, JEROME AVENIR

1125 TOLENTINO, JEROME TANTAY

1126 TOLOSA, KEITH CLARENZ DEJOS

1127 TOPACIO, CYREEN MAE FIGUEROA

1128 TORIBIO, LEMUEL JOSHUA SERDUAR

1129 TORIO, BRYNDELL SIYANGBIGAY

1130 TORRALBA, ARCHANY LOUISE BALBUENA

1131 TORRES, AVIEANNE CHUA

1132 TORRES, JEROME BAUTISTA

1133 TORRES, L-E SARZONA

1134 TORRES, LENIE PAZ

1135 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY

1136 TORSUELA, JUAN MIGUEL SORRERA

1137 TRAJANO, AKIMI ROSS OCAMPO

1138 TRIMUCHA, CELPHY LUTAS

1139 TULLAO, MARK EURI BAUTISTA

1140 TUMANENG, REMINEL MARCOS

1141 TUMANON, JOHN VINCENT GORDUIZ

1142 TUPLANO, JOHN PATRICK BRECIO

1143 TUY, JOMAR ODI

1144 ULAN, JOHN RAFAEL PRINCIPE

1145 ULANG, PATRICK ALIH TUAZON

1146 UMALI, ROMEO JR IGAY

1147 UNTALAN, BRIAN BENEDICT REYES

1148 URBANO, DYANN TARUC

1149 URBANO, FRANCES LOUISE TUMALAD

1150 UY, JANESA CHUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 25 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 VALARAO, REENA AMIRAH CONCEPCION

1152 VALDELLON, MIGUEL ANTONIO GALAURAN

1153 VALDEZ, KRISTHA IZA VELASCO

1154 VALDEZ, NICODEMUS OLANDE

1155 VALDEZ, PETRI LOUIS CASTRO

1156 VALENCIA, JASON JAY RALPH DE REGLA

1157 VALENCIA, MARITONI CALINAO

1158 VALENZUELA, ANNE JEAN P

1159 VALENZUELA, NIEROS BERNARD LOPEZ

1160 VALERIANO, ZHARINA ZANDRA LAZARO

1161 VALLEJO, MA VIDA MONTAÑO

1162 VARGAS, ZYRRUS IVAN SALANDANAN

1163 VELASCO, HONEY FATIMA RICABLANCA

1164 VELASCO, JAN MICHAEL PANTE

1165 VELASCO, LIMWELL AGAR

1166 VELASQUEZ, KATHERINE AGTUTUBO

1167 VELUZ, DARREL IBARDELOZA

1168 VENDIVIL, MARC CARLO OCAMPO

1169 VENTURA, MARIA ANGELA EMPERADOR

1170 VENUS, XANDRA RICCIA MARTURILLAS

1171 VERAS, CHARMAINE JARDIN

1172 VERZO, CARMELA PERSINCULA

1173 VICTORE, JEROME RENBERT PESA

1174 VILLACORTA, KRISTOFER JOHN ARAÑA

1175 VILLALOBOS, JOSHUA MICHAEL ENDOZO

1176 VILLAMAYOR, JOHN ALAN LOPEZ

1177 VILLAMIN, JONATHAN MARK BISCOCHO

1178 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN EDWARD JIMENEZ

1179 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN KEVIN CASAÑAS

1180 VILLANUEVA, ELMER HERMRICK MARTE

1181 VILLANUEVA, JAN RHOTER GOMEZ

1182 VILLANUEVA, JUDIMER MANDANAS

1183 VILLAPANDO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DIAZ

1184 VILLAPANDO, KEVIN JIMENEZ

1185 VILLAR, NEVALYN BANTILAN

1186 VILLAS, NICASIO AVANZADO

1187 VILLEGAS, MARYEL CASTILLO

1188 VIRTUDAZO, CERICA EBARLE

1189 VIRTUDAZO, TEEJAY DOSEO

1190 VISITACION, RAYLAND GIMENEZ

1191 VISPERAS, JONATHAN TARAPE

1192 VIVAS, JOHN BRYAN TALAVERA

1193 YABUT, ROSTOM USI

1194 YAGO, JOHN ANGELO NOLASCO

1195 YAMBING, JOHN MICHAEL PASION

1196 YANGUAS, CHRISTELLE JOYCE BORDO

1197 YATCO, HANNA CORAZON ALVAREZ

1198 YBAÑEZ, CROMWELL GUIOGUIO

1199 YNAYAN, THERESE MARIE CARUMBA

1200 YODICO, MELOUDY TUBES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 26 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 YU, ERNIEL JUDE ABARQUEZ

1202 YUMUL, CARL ANDREW NANQUIL

1203 YUTUC, MARY-HELEN SERGIO

1204 ZARA, EDWIN JONATHAN FERNANDO

1205 ZHUANG, MARK ALLAN AMBROCIO

1206 ZONIO, DARIOS DOMINGO

1207 ZULUETA, MA GIRLIE RABADILLA

1208 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW TOLICO

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the  ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 27 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAD, BRENDALYN KHAYAD

2 ABAN, JAN AMIEL CASTILLO

3 ABAS, REX ANOBA

4 ABAYA, PRINCESS MONICA BALMES

5 ABEJERO, JONATHAN GONZALES

6 ABENGAÑA, JEJOMAR MENDOZA

7 ABIERA, TONI NECOR

8 ABING, RONNEL LAÑA

9 ABIOG, STEVEN CLARK TANDANG

10 ABONG, PAOLO RILI

11 ABRENICA, IAN PAOLO PABILANI

12 ABROGINA, JONATHAN JONCOVIC MICHAEL REYES

13 ABU, AARON CHRISTINA ATAJAR

14 ACELO, JOHN BENEDICT PEREZ

15 ACLAN, ROLLY CORSINO

16 ACODILI, MARK LESTER MAGDUGO

17 ACOJEDO, JEZRAEL JADMAN

18 ADAJAR, JUSTIN DERRICK GAMAD

19 ADLE, EZZEL MEINE ALCANTARA

20 ADOL, HERSHEY ANN MAE ABULON

21 ADRALES, ZENRY MAR TALDE

22 AGATON, JAYSON MALABANAN

23 AGBUYA, JEFFREY WENZEN DUBLADO

24 AGOSILA, CHRISTOPHER JAGMOC

25 AGUILAR, RAFAELA GONZALES

26 AGUILLON, PATRICK JAMES VALERO

27 AGUMO, BOB JASON ABARQUEZ

28 AHMED ABALOS, SARAH SANTOS

29 AJOC, JAY AMIEL MARA

30 ALAGON, ALIZA VIRTUDAZO

31 ALARCON, RUBY ROSE SALUDES

32 ALCAIDE, LIEZL SALVADOR

33 ALCORIZA, ALDIVER GABOTERO

34 ALCOY, SEIJI DELA PENA

35 ALCURAN, BERLLY MARQUEZ

36 ALDERITE, MAYRALYN DIMAISIP

37 ALEGRO, JHOANNE KRIS PASTOR

38 ALEYA, MAY ANN HALOS

39 ALFAD, FAHAD OSIAL

40 ALLI, ALGEN JUDE CABUNAGAN

41 ALMANZOR, HANS CHRISTIAN SACDALAN

42 ALMERA, KATHERINE ANN BAUTISTA

43 ALMOJUELA, CHERRYL MAE OREJUDOS

44 ALOCHA, GILLIAN KIM CARTAGEÑA

45 ALOGUIN, ROMMEL ZAQUITA

46 ALSHIBLI, MUHAIMIN II CASTILLON

47 ALURA, JERMAINE MAÑALAC

48 ALVARO, NORMAN BILOG SOMEBANG

49 ALZAGA, MARK EULLYSIS DANDO

50 AMADOR, ADRIAN AQUINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 28 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AMANGO, ZOREN BALANGCOD

52 AMANTE, MARC ANGELO MAULEON

53 AMBROCIO, IAN DAVE CHAVEZ

54 AMPER, MARK NIEL PANIS

55 ANCHETA, RYAN ELBERT HERMOSO

56 ANGELADA, ANGELIE ROMANILLOS

57 ANGELES, JAMES AMIEL AVENDAÑO

58 ANGELES, JOSHUA ANIBAN

59 ANGELES, MEGHANN FAITH HUISO

60 ANIT, ROBELUZ CASAMA

61 ANITO, HONEY LYNNE MENDOZA

62 ANOR, KRIZZEL MAE SIUNAM

63 ANTIOQUIA, OLIVER PAUL UNTALAN

64 ANTONINO, JOHN WESLEY DE VERA

65 ANTONIO, JASPER RAE ZEUS ANTONIO

66 ANTONIO, KYLE RICHARD HIDALGO

67 APALE, JAYSON TAHIL

68 APOSTOL, ADRIAN PAUL EUDILLA

69 APUYAN, MARK KENNETH MORES

70 AQUINO, ANDRE CAPILI

71 AQUINO, ANGELICA MARIE SUNICO

72 AQUINO, HEINRICK LAYACAN

73 ARADA, AARON NUQUI

74 ARAGOZA, ERWIN PAUL PEÑAFLOR

75 ARANDA, JONALYN MAE ESCAMILLAN

76 ARCADIO, DAVE JOHN AGUANZA

77 ARCIGA, ARJIEL BABAO

78 ARELLAGA, RICHARD MYRICK TABELIN

79 ARELLANO, MARK JEFFERSON ASUNCION

80 ARENAS, JEROME CARABEO

81 ARENAS, KADEEM BUENAVISTA

82 ARIDIDON, JASMINE SANTOS

83 ARINGO, JUDEA ANN CRUZ

84 ARIOLA, EFREN JUSTINE II VILLANUEVA

85 ARMADO, ROBERT VINCENT OCAMPO

86 ARROYO, MARY GREZEL LIM

87 ASALDO, GABRIEL JOHN ROALES

88 ASTILLA, OSMAR FRANCISCO DUMLAO

89 ATIENZA, CHRISTINE LIENA MEI GALANG

90 ATIENZA, ULYSSIS VALDEZ

91 ATLAS, PEACHES ELISE JUNIO

92 AUSTRIA, LUCAS CABEJE

93 AUSTRIA, RAYNIER DARYL GONZALES

94 AUSTRIA, ROJIEMEL CRUZ

95 AUTOR, CIARELY CALATON

96 AUXILIO, JUSTINE CLARENZ LEGASPI

97 AVILA, JAN KIRK BERMA

98 AVORQUE, WAYNE OLIVER BALAGOT

99 AÑEZ, CHRISTIAN JOY ABUDA

100 BABAEL, NORBERTO JR BAÑAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 29 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BACCAY, BENEDICT ESPEJO

102 BACOLOR, MARVEN BORBO

103 BAGIAO, JULIEBERT CORRALES

104 BAGTAS, MARICAR DOCANA

105 BAGTAS, RHEMA ANGELA BANDOLA

106 BAGUE, ANTHONY VIL BORONG

107 BAGUI, AIRIZE MAE MONTALBO

108 BAGUNAS, IAN JAMES REPASO

109 BALAJADIA, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ

110 BALAJADIA, TERENCE ALMAZAN

111 BALANON, EZEKIELA BALLES

112 BALASTA, GERSHON JOL JAGONOY

113 BALBA, DAVID ARISTLE TUMAMAO

114 BALBAIRA, JOHN PAUL BANAGAN

115 BALIGOD, CRISELDA BALIDOY

116 BALINAS, MA KELAINE BAYSON

117 BALISALISA, JOHN JACOB ESPIRITU

118 BALMEO, HENRICH TROY SEBASTIAN

119 BALOS, RAYMOND BARANDA

120 BALOTE, JOYLYN PARTO

121 BALTAZAR, JESTER IAN ESTRADA

122 BALTERO, RICHEL MAE NAVARRO

123 BANAAG, BRIAN JAYSON DEL ROSARIO

124 BANAAG, CHARLOTTE BAGALIHOG

125 BANCORO, CECILLE ALCANTARA

126 BANGGOLLAY, ATHENA EWANGAN

127 BANIQUED, JESNIN JOY MARTINEZ

128 BANZON, DESIDERIO JR DAYON

129 BARA-ACAL, HAULA ZAINAL

130 BARBA, JESSALIEN ANNE MARTIN

131 BARDAJE, PAUL GILBOY

132 BAROSA, JESSEF AUDREY MANATAD

133 BARRERA, ADRIAN RAFOL

134 BARRERA, RHEALYN MANALO

135 BARRETTO, MATHEW AVENO

136 BARRION, JOHN CARLO DALISAY

137 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MAE EMPAMANO

138 BARTOLOME, KIT ERICK DEL ROSARIO

139 BAS, MICHAEL ANGELO JUGADOR

140 BASA, MYLENE CATRAL

141 BASCO, ABIGAIL JOY SERNAL

142 BASINANG, LURENCE ARANGA

143 BASTASA, ROBERT FRANCIS RANAY

144 BATALLER, REZIE TAGLE

145 BATAUSA, LLOLOU CAGUYONG

146 BATHAN, ARVIN CHESTER MACATANGAY

147 BATO, CIELO MARIE EGUNA

148 BAUTISTA, JOHN CARLO DE RAMOS

149 BAUTISTA, JOY LINA

150 BAUTISTA, JUSTINN PAUL OSMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 30 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BAUTISTA, LEANDRO ANGELES

152 BAUTISTA, LUCKY JOHN FLORES

153 BAUTISTA, RHEALYN ESPEJO

154 BAUTISTA, VENUS MARIE REYES

155 BAYBAY, JENINA DENISE GAMBALA

156 BAYNOSA, EDWIN FRANCIS ARIZABAL

157 BAÑEZ, LEMUEL FIL LUMBATAN

158 BEBIT, FROI EDRIAN VENTE

159 BECINA, ROSS EDWARD NERI

160 BEDRUZ, RHEN ANJEROME RAÑOLA

161 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON

162 BELACHO, MARK DONARD YARANON

163 BELARMINO, KEVIN NEQUINTO

164 BELLOSILLO, LORRY ANNE ARAZA

165 BELTRAN, ARBIE LAZARO

166 BENAMER, MARY GRACE COMIA

167 BERDOS, LEO LUEGO

168 BERGADO, CAMILLE ANDALENCIO

169 BERMEJO, GERTRUDE GRACE BANAWAN

170 BERNAL, JIFFRY PALMA

171 BESENIO, JOHN ROBERT REYES

172 BETUS, ANGELICA VIRAY

173 BIAY, WRANDELLE TRISTAN AMA

174 BICODO, DARLENE GALENO

175 BILOCURA, JAMES ARTHUR BUEN

176 BLANCA, ROMINA MAE MEJORADA

177 BOQUIO, MARK DOMINIC TUAZON

178 BOQUIREN, DENNIS ACABADO

179 BRIONES, ANNE MARGARET REYES

180 BRIONES, MARK JAYSON VALDEJUEZA

181 BRIONES, MINETTE ARAÑEZ

182 BRIT, PAOLA PEARL PINATACAN

183 BUBAN, CHRISTOPHER BUYCO

184 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN EDWARD DE CAFINO

185 BUENAVENTURA, MARGHEL RAÑIGO

186 BUENDICHO, VENUS AURA DEANGKINAY

187 BUENVIAJE, ROSE ANNE ILAGAN

188 BUGSOCAN, JONATHAN MALOLOT

189 CABALOZA, KENNETH ROBERT INTING

190 CABANAS, JAYVEE QUINAL

191 CABILI, INAH SALVADOR HARAYO

192 CABILI, JONASSAINT CLARIDO

193 CABREROS, JEHU MANGAOANG

194 CABRILLOS, WINSTON JR GRIJALDO

195 CABUDSAN, SARAH FATIMA CALZADA

196 CACDAC, JULAND FLORENDO

197 CACHO, JARED MIGUEL TING

198 CAGUIAT, XIMON ALEXIUS DAVID RAMOS

199 CAILING, ANTONETTE VIRTUDAZO

200 CAINGCOY, ARVIN JOHN POTOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 31 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CAJIPE, RYAN DALAY

202 CALICA, KAREN NOUF GALZOTE

203 CALICA, KARLO FLORES

204 CALICDAN, MARC ALFRED ESTRADA

205 CALIMUTAN, JERIEL JAPSON

206 CALLAO, JHOANALYN CORALES

207 CALMA, CRISTOFERSON PEJAY NEVADO

208 CALMA, KATRINA CHRISTINA BUENAVENTURA

209 CALUNGSOD, MARK ROLAND LANGOYAN

210 CALUNSAG, BENISON PAGAYON

211 CAMALAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL VINLUAN

212 CAMARGO, RENZ KIMBERLY ENRIQUEZ

213 CAMIGUING, JESSE MARK LOPEZ

214 CAMPOS, KEVIN MOLING

215 CANALEJA, MICAH JOSHUA AGUTAYA

216 CANILAO, ARA CHARLYN EMUSLAN

217 CANJA, THEODORE LEVITICUS HABANA

218 CANO, RENZ ROBIN ROMAN

219 CANONIGO, SARAH GRACE LODANA

220 CANTONJOS, MARIDIT TIBAYAN

221 CAPAGNGAN, DARYL AVENTURADO

222 CAPIRAL, RANALYN MORALES

223 CAPITO, RANDY CABUSAS

224 CAPONPON, HARVEY JAY RENDON

225 CAPUZ, ROCHE JOHN PIÑON

226 CARACAS, DANHEL DOHN DIONIO

227 CARAS, ALDRIN RANSCHEID CARLIT

228 CARCEDO, JAYZEL CABALLERO

229 CARDONA, JULIE ANN NOVEDA

230 CARINGAL, ELAINE JAVE RAGRAG

231 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMUALDO

232 CARREON, NOEL FRANCIS LEYNES

233 CARRILLO, IRENE ROSE REMO

234 CARTIN, JOHNNY JAMES FLOR

235 CARTINA, JEHU SARMIENTO

236 CASABUENA, ANDRO BISPO

237 CASADOR, JESTEA PERUELO

238 CASANOVA, AXCEL PATROPEZ

239 CASANOVA, CAMILE CADORNA

240 CASAS, JOSE JR ESPAYOS

241 CASIÑO, JOBERT RAE HIMPIL

242 CASTICIMO, PRECIOUS JOY OBILLO

243 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL VALDEZ

244 CASTILLO, DANIEL AMOR DULAY

245 CASTILLO, ETHEL LLARENA

246 CASTILLO, JEMILLE PANESA

247 CASTRENCE, LUDY ANNE AÑONUEVO

248 CASTRO, JUDIE ANNE MARIE SUBALDO

249 CASTRO, MAYNARD DELA CRUZ

250 CATILO, JOHN CARLO AGUDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 32 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CATINDIG, CELINA NADINE VIOLA

252 CATUIZA, MA THERESSA MATRIMONIO

253 CATURAY, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICT AQUINO

254 CAÑADA, RHOY ROBERT GETUABAN

255 CAÑO, JOSEPH MONTERONA

256 CEJAS, VAN ADAM MARFE

257 CENAS, ZALEU GERMIN REROMA

258 CENTINO, REYMART PACLI-AN

259 CERBITO, BERNARDO JR GIRAY

260 CERIO, ALNEL JALAL CAUNDA

261 CERO, HONEY JANE CASTAÑARES

262 CHANG, MAYSON

263 CHAVEZ, LORIE ANTHONY

264 CHICOTE, JOANA DHELL POLICARPIO

265 CHING, EDRIC JOMARI VICMUDO

266 CHOA SY, ALYSSA DANIELLE TUMAQUE

267 CHUA, KRAMER CENTENA

268 CHUCA, GILBERT BARASA

269 CIMATU, LOISE JANE MENDOZA

270 CIPRIANO, IVY GULA

271 CIRUJANO, PATRICIA ANNE NIEVA

272 CLARIN, OLIVER TANGUILIG

273 CLAVIO, ROMELYN JIMENEZ

274 CLIMACO, ALEX JR QUEMA

275 COMADRE, KRISTOFFER CERALDE

276 COMENDADOR, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN

277 COMENTA, CARL FRANCIS FEROLINO

278 COMETA, KATHERINE SALVE DANIELLE CASIÑO

279 COMIA, MARY ANGELEE MACARAIG

280 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL APLICADOR

281 CORNEJO, MICHAEL JOHN ESTEBAN

282 CORONADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANDAL

283 CORTEZ, JHUN FRANCIS TORRES

284 CORTEZ, JOY GARCIA

285 COSTALES, ROSHEN KLEIA DOMINGO

286 COSTINAR, CHARLIE ABSALON

287 CREUS, LEODYSON SARMIENTO

288 CRISOL, CLARISS GAID

289 CRISOSTOMO, JEREMIAS PASCASIO

290 CRISOSTOMO, JULIUS CAESAR MAÑALAC

291 CRISOSTOMO, NIEL JUSTINE MASANQUE

292 CRUZ, GABRIEL VIRAY

293 CRUZ, GIELIANO MACALINAO

294 CRUZ, GLENN RENZO PAGSISIHAN

295 CRUZ, JOHN JOSEPH DE MESA

296 CRUZ, JULIUS DANIELLE GUIANG

297 CRUZ, KERVI CAESAR ALEÑO

298 CRUZ, PATRICK JAMES NICOLAS

299 CRUZ, PHILIP JONAS MALIG-ON

300 CRUZ, RAFAEL SARMIENTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 33 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CRUZ, TALITHA CUMI ALMANZOR

302 CUADERNO, KRYSTELLE DENISE MIÑAS

303 CUADRA, JAMIL FRANCIS BATUNGMALAKI

304 CUAMBOT, LADY URSAL

305 CUAMBOT, LOVELY URSAL

306 CUBACUB, KEITH SORIANO

307 CUBILLAN, FRITZIE MAE DAPANAS

308 CUEVAS, JOHNMAR CASICAS

309 CULAS, RANIE SAGAPI

310 CULIBAR, RONEL MORENO

311 CUNANAN, JOSEPH ZAFE

312 CURA, DENZEL ALLEN DIZON

313 CUSTODIO, BRYAN RAFAEL

314 DA SILVA, NICOLAS VINCENT MOLINYAWE

315 DACLES, BRYAN JEFF AGUILLON

316 DAGARAG, IAN MARK DIAZ

317 DAGDAG, JORINEL GAY COCHON

318 DAIRO, MARICANNE GAMBOA

319 DAMASCO, LENDL SAM AMIGABLE

320 DANTES, PAUL JOSEPH DELA CRUZ

321 DAR, HAIRA LEI LAGPAO

322 DASIGO, JEOFFNA RUTH CENIZAL

323 DATUL, CHRISTIAN ALREI ALMARIO

324 DAVID, ANGELICA MARIELLA PACOT

325 DAYRIT, RENIELYN ROSADIA

326 DAÑGALAN, NICK MARWIN DONAYRE

327 DE GUZMAN, JECELL MENDOZA

328 DE GUZMAN, MARC ADRIAN CASTILLO

329 DE GUZMAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN PABLO

330 DE JESUS, JHAENNIE LYN ODOÑO

331 DE LA CRUZ, SAMUEL BACO

332 DE LEON, ANGELO JOSHUA RAMIREZ

333 DE LEON, ELAISSA MAE CATALAN

334 DE LEON, JISELLE NAVARRO

335 DE LEON, JOEY KIETH VASQUEZ

336 DE LEON, MARIEL JOY ANSELMO

337 DE LEON, VANNESSA RELEVO

338 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO

339 DEDORO, MAE BETON

340 DEITA, SHERWIN MIKE TABACUG

341 DEL FIN, JUSTIN CARIEL FELICIANO

342 DEL ROSARIO, CARL JOEL PANGANIBAN

343 DEL ROSARIO, CHOLO DOMO

344 DEL ROSARIO, YAIL HELINA SOLANGE TUGONON

345 DELA CONCEPCION, JOSHUA SANTOS

346 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO BRIAN SOTTO

347 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN RUMAWAK

348 DELA CRUZ, DANNIL FRANCISCO

349 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE SAMPAYAN

350 DELA CRUZ, ELLAINE POLINTANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 34 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 DELA CRUZ, ERIC JOHN BATOBALANI

352 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MARC CLEMENTE

353 DELA CRUZ, EVREN LOVE OLIQUINO

354 DELA CRUZ, KRYZCHEL ANNE MALICSI

355 DELA CRUZ, LAUREANO JR NAVARRO

356 DELA CRUZ, SCOTT MARCO ANGELES

357 DELA CUADRA, DENNIS RACAR

358 DELA PAZ, JOHN REDD BALTAZAR

359 DELA PEÑA, JOHAREY ANGELES

360 DELA PEÑA, JOHN CARLO MENDEZ

361 DELA PEÑA, PAULO CACAO

362 DELA ROSA, CLARICE BATOL

363 DELOS SANTOS, JOZEL ABECHUELA

364 DELUVIO, CHRISTELLE DOMINGO

365 DENSING, SEAN JOHN DORO-ON

366 DEOCAMPO, JOEMAR BABAS

367 DEPOSITARIO, MAE SUMADERO

368 DEROY, MARIA CICEL UDTOHAN

369 DESCALLAR, CHARLENE TESSA APLACA

370 DESCALSOTA, RHEA MAE DESTACAMENTO

371 DEVERA, RENZ MARCK DAS

372 DIAZ, ALLAN III TANGTANG

373 DIAZ, GIAN CARLO LEDESMA

374 DIAZ, JEREMY JOHN BAUTISTA

375 DICOLEN, BERNADETTE MONTERO

376 DIEZA, JAN NILSSEN DOLOR

377 DILAG, MARINELLE SAPLA

378 DIMACULANGAN, RANZEL VERGARA

379 DIMACULANGAN, RENZ GABRIEL TEMPLO

380 DIME, JAYVEE ARROYO

381 DINGLASAN, ALYSSA RAMIREZ

382 DION, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ

383 DIONIO, GESTER ADAM HORTILLOSA

384 DIOTAY, ANDRE CABALHIN

385 DIQUIT, MART AMELSON OCTAVO

386 DISTRITO, KRISHA MAE JIMENEZ

387 DIUYAN, SHIRLYN MAE CABUNILAS

388 DIZON, HAZEL MAE SISON

389 DIZON, JOHN ANGELO TOTTO

390 DOLINOG, WINSZZY MAE JUNSAY

391 DOLLENTE, MICHELLE LAVARIAS

392 DOMINGO, ADRIAN UCOL

393 DOMINGO, CHRIS JASON MARIANO

394 DOMINGO, ELLAINE JOY ABELLA

395 DOMINGO, KURT ZEUS ABELADO

396 DOMONDON, PAOLO DIONISIO II GACAD

397 DORIA, GILBERT JAMES DIAZ

398 DOROJA, MARYNETTE SILVERIO

399 DORONGON, JAG HIWATIG

400 DUENA, JAYVEE LEGALIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 35 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 DUKA, SEAN ALLEN JAPOR

402 DULAY, PEDYROSE GARCIA

403 DUMAGAT, KAREN CLAIRE CAMPITA

404 DUQUE, ELISHA ANCIANO

405 DUQUE, JESELLE FAITH BALIGAD

406 DURITAN, ARNEL BAYANIN

407 EDIANEL, JOHN PATRICK RECUELO

408 EDILLO, ROSE MABBORANG

409 EJERCITO, RAYMOND ONG

410 ELCARTE, DARYL SOL BELLEZAS

411 ELLARINA, LIBOBETJE ALBEOS

412 EMBERADOR, JOHN LEXTER LAGUE

413 ENCARNACION, ALTHEA PILAR CRUZERO

414 ENCLONA, RODEN MORRIS SAWALI

415 ENDAYA, ARCAN ENCARNACION

416 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN PAULO MEDINA

417 ENRIQUEZ, LEO CRIS LUCAS

418 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANDRE MARQUEZ

419 EQUIBAL, KIMBERLY GARCIA

420 ERISPE, RAFAEL GABRIEL GALVEZ

421 ESCLAMADO, MARY JESSICA PLANTAR

422 ESCOBAR, MAE-VELYN LAPEÑA

423 ESCOSA, MELVIN CARTAGENA

424 ESGANA, PHILIP MAR MARABI

425 ESMANA, JOHN REY ARADELA

426 ESPALDON, AEUS JOSHUA

427 ESPELETA, JESU MARI

428 ESPERO, MARY BLANCHE

429 ESPINO, CHARLES NIÑO INOCENCIO

430 ESPINOSA, MARK ANTHONY BRION

431 ESPULGAR, MONICA CLAIRE ROBLES

432 ESQUIVEL, JENNY SANTOS

433 ESTANQUE, MATT WILLIAM SARIA

434 ESTEVES, JASON MATEO

435 ESTOLANO, MARY ALLYZA ROXAS

436 ESTRELLA, KATHLEEN ORDOÑA

437 ESTRERA, KEN CRISAELD ARCENAL

438 EUSEBIO, ADRIAN SOLLEZA

439 EVANGELIO, LAWRENCE CERDA

440 EVANGELISTA, JAMES BRENOLD BALIGAYA

441 FABON, APRIL DANN MASUNGSONG

442 FABROA, ROY ALLAN I ABALOS

443 FADERA, DANICA FABREGAS

444 FAINA, DELPHANIE JASPER ROSITA

445 FAROL, GARRI SUMALAPAO

446 FAUNI, REGINA ANNE OCAVA

447 FELIX, LARRY JAMES TORRES

448 FELIZARTE, ANNALOU DANGAN

449 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL ANN ANIÑON

450 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 36 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 FEROLINO, CLOE MAE PANES

452 FERRIOL, KENNETH RHOY GONZALES

453 FLORANO, KARL ANGELO CONDES

454 FLORENDO, APRIL JOY PAGUIO

455 FLORES, HERBERT PARUNGAO

456 FLORES, KATE JUSTINE VILLEGAS

457 FOJAS, SARAH JANE FALLURIN

458 FOLACHE, VINCENT FURNIER LOPEZ

459 FORBES, HARVEY BONGAT

460 FORTUNA, ELAINE SULTAN

461 FRANCISCO, ADELINE GRACE TAPAY

462 FRANCISCO, DANDY ABNER PAUNILLAN

463 FRANCISCO, JOYCE DAWN FORDAN

464 FRANCISCO, PAOLO HIPOLITO

465 FRENILA, ROBERT JAY MONTEMOR

466 GABALES, ARNOSELLE DOMINGO

467 GABIANA, BENJIE MONCADA

468 GABOTERO, CARL JAMERICO AGUAS

469 GACU, JHYNA MADRONA

470 GAGNO, MANOLITO JR ZARRAGA

471 GALANG, ALEXANDER LAZARO

472 GALANG, ELISE JOY PASTOR

473 GALERA, INA JILL BERSAMINA

474 GALSIM, EUNICE IVAN VIGO

475 GALUNO, FREDERICK LUNA

476 GALVEZ, EARL JARED MONTEALTO

477 GAMBOA, NOLYJEAN SANTA MARIA

478 GAMINO, BENGIE JR ADORABLE

479 GANADE, DONIÑAMAE LUNZAGA

480 GARATE, KENNETH JAY NIEPES

481 GARCIA, ALGER CEDRIC CARDOZO

482 GARCIA, ETCHELLE BEN CABITLADA

483 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO BUENVIAJE

484 GARCIA, JOVELYN MAGALLON

485 GARCIA, MARYLEENE BAGAOISAN

486 GASMEÑA, JAN WILMER SALAZAR

487 GATTOC, AL JETRON SANCHEZ

488 GAYTA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN INAMAC

489 GAZA, DANICA LUISA SANTOS

490 GAÑO, MARY ARIANE ENTERIA

491 GENERALAO, CHRIS LABARENTOS

492 GENEROSO, MARK JOSEPH LEGASPI

493 GENIO, PATRICK NOEL ZOZOBRADO

494 GETIGAN, JHON FREDIRICK GEPITULAN

495 GILO, JANICA MARRI

496 GIPAL, JAYEL MARI VENTOSO

497 GODOY, DEMIE TROY ROSILLO

498 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN JAE LOUISE DIMOLOY

499 GONGON, BERNARDINO MENDOZA

500 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 37 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 GONZALES, ISABEL DIMAGUILA

502 GONZALES, ZENITH KING LARANIO

503 GOOD, MICHELLE ANNE TABLIZO

504 GRANTOZA, MARA MIRANDA

505 GRASPARIL, JOSHUA JIM LAVARO

506 GREGORIO, GLENN JANSSEN ABUGAN

507 GUANZON, RUCHAYNE MAE FABRO

508 GUATATO, NICOLE JAN DELOS TRIÑOS

509 GUEMO, JEROME ROMERO

510 GUEVARRA, ALLEN DAVEY RODRIGUEZ

511 GUILLERMO, JOHN MARK PEROLINA

512 GUIM, BRYAN JASON GEALONE

513 GUINANOY, DAVE MITAS

514 GUINGAB, FERDINAND JR ALMOJERA

515 GUINGAB, OSCAR JR MESINA

516 GUISADIO, JOHANNA WHIL RIVERA

517 GUNDA, JOHN MERVIN VILLALUNA

518 HALILI, DAVID JOHN CONCEPCION

519 HARDIN, LLANIE HANIBO

520 HAYGOOD, CHRISTOPHER JOHN REYES

521 HERNAN, MAYNARD RAY BARCENA

522 HERNANDEZ, DIANA FRANCES JOY RAMOS

523 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE HACE CABIGAO

524 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GERONIMO

525 HERNANDEZ, REZIEL ANDREA ZARASPE

526 HERTEZ, LYKA DESALISA

527 HIROTA, YUMIKO CORBITO

528 HISONA, REZZA MICHELLE NERI

529 HIZON, JOSEPHINE MAE AMBROCIO

530 HUDENCIAL, JOSHUA DY

531 HUMILDE, KATRINA MARIEL LONTOC

532 IBAÑEZ, JASTINE VENTURA

533 IGNACIO, CHRISTIAN BARGA

534 IGNACIO, JOHN IAN MARTIN INAMAC

535 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE HARVEY SIOSON

536 IGNACIO, LEMUEL GRANT MONGAYA

537 IGNILAN, CELIN AINA NELL

538 ILAGAN, JOHN RAYMOND CARINGAL

539 ILAO, PAUL ANDRE JACOB

540 IMPERIAL, RICHELLE BIANCA LAÑOJAN

541 IMPERIO, KAREN JAZMINE BONDOC

542 INCIONG, GABRIELE ANTHONY MONDEZ

543 INDAYA, DONALYN MENDOZA

544 INMENZO, IVAN JASON ARMADA

545 INOCENCIO, MARJORIE DIMAYMAY

546 INOSANTO, MICAH ABEGAIL PIEDAD

547 INSON, MARK J VANN CARDENES

548 IRENEO, CHRISLER BALICDANG

549 JAMITO, REYMUND PLAZA

550 JAMORALIN, DONATO ALBERT AREVALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 38 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 JANUBAS, MARGARET-MAE GARCIA

552 JARAVATA, CES REEVE NASDOMAN

553 JASANGAS, ROLEN JR TAGACAY

554 JAVIER, ALFONSO LOUISE CALLADO

555 JAVIER, ANGELO MAGSINO

556 JERESANO, LUIS MIGUEL OCAMPO

557 JIMENEZ, AR-ANN DELFIN

558 JOCSON, CARLITO JR MAGPAYO

559 JOSE, JAN EDRIC RODRIGUEZ

560 JOSE, RALPH EMERSON RODRIGUEZ

561 JOSON, JAY ROBERT AQUINO

562 JOTOJOT, RHADJUL ABRAHAM

563 JOVEN, ICON MHYREL SINA-ON

564 JUSTINIANO, DAVID GLENN MERCADO

565 KATIGBAK, ARLYN SILVA

566 KOPPIN, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN CABILIN

567 LA MADRID, ALDRIN PANDONGGAN

568 LACAP, REVEN SINAJON

569 LACBAY, REENIEL MEMBREBE

570 LACSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE HOFILEÑA

571 LAFUENTE, RON PAULO FLORES

572 LAGDAAN, EMMANUEL PADULINA

573 LAGMAN, DENCZAR NAMA

574 LAMBID, LLOYD IRON JALALON

575 LANDERO, KENNETH DAVE ARIZOBAL

576 LANDICHO, JOHN NILO URETA

577 LANTO, JAYSON RECIO

578 LANTUD, MOJAHED BANI

579 LANZADERAS, JOREN ESGUERRA

580 LAPE, JESHUA ADAM UY

581 LARAÑO, SHEILA MAE CASTILLO

582 LASAY, GWENEIVERE BAUTISTA

583 LASI, FRANCES DOREEN BUNAG

584 LASTRILLA, JERWIN MORILLO

585 LATOZA, RAY JHAN DUMAGUIT

586 LAYCO, DENISSE CAMILLE MOJADO

587 LAYLAY, DEANNE SEMILLA

588 LECAROS, YEHONATAN CERTEZA

589 LEDESMA, NOEL JR DIOMA

590 LEGASPI, MA LERREVINA CARREON

591 LEONOR, ESTHER LYN MUSNI

592 LIBRE, JETHRO MARTIN BELBES

593 LICAS, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES GUMABAY

594 LICAYO, BENSON DAMIAN

595 LILA, JAMES LEE CLAPANO

596 LIM, ABIGAILE LAGAZON

597 LIM, CYRUS PETER MIGUEL

598 LIM, GLYNEZ KYLE CATBAGAN

599 LIM, KING NOLLY ARROCENA

600 LIMPOT, GIO RENZO VILLAVER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 39 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 LIMSON, VERONICA AMARO

602 LINDO, JAMES LLANERAS

603 LINGAD, SHAIRA MARIE MUÑOZ

604 LIONGSON, CLARIZE ANN ARLATA

605 LIROM, JEFF ANTHONY MACARIOLA

606 LIWAN, ARJI BAYANI

607 LOCADING, NEHEMIAS PANTOJA

608 LOCAÑAS, ALYZA MAE ZAMORA

609 LONOGAN-DAVID, VEEJAY MAE CABANG

610 LOPERA, CHRISTIAN LACABA

611 LOPEZ, ANTHONY CABILLADA

612 LOPEZ, CAMILO III MATITU

613 LORA, DENMARK HAYAHAY

614 LORESCA, DIONN ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS

615 LOSBAÑOS, MARCO OLIVER ECHAVIA

616 LOYOLA, JESSA GUTIERREZ

617 LOZANO, ARVIN TAN

618 LUMBERA, LINDSAY DARYL HERNANDEZ

619 LUMILAN, RIA JOYCE AQUINO

620 LUNGCAY, JOSE RICARDO RICAFRENTE

621 LUSPO, REYGIE UY

622 LUZON, GABRIEL ACERA

623 MAAÑO, ANA MICHELLE HIPOLITO

624 MAAÑO, PRINCE LESTER CAPISTRANO

625 MACALLA, GIAN PAULO BLANCO

626 MACARAEG, MHON CLARK SAGUN

627 MACARAIG, PATRICIA MARIE NEQUINTO

628 MACAUBA, HAZEL MANAIG

629 MACION, GLENN SOTTO

630 MACOSE, ANNA MARIE PAGDANGANAN

631 MADAMBA, AIHUA TAN

632 MADEJA, IAN PAULO SANTOS

633 MADELO, DINAH PEARL SOLEDAD

634 MADRIGAL, NATHAN JAY YOUNG

635 MAGABO, VINCENT LORENZ ADORABLE

636 MAGBOJOS, KRIZTELLE ANNE ABUZMAN

637 MAGDANGAL, MAENARD BERNABE

638 MAGNAIT, MARCUS PHILIP GONZALEZ

639 MAGO, OSCEILA GALLETA

640 MAGSIPOC, CLARISSA MANANSALA

641 MAGTIBAY, FERDINAND MARIN

642 MAGUALE, JELLA MARIE DIABORDO

643 MAGUNDAYAO, IAN DEVIN SARMIENTO

644 MAHILUM, JUNUEL GELACIO

645 MAHINAY, LHEA DELANOSA

646 MALIGAYA, JOHN REGINALD DE GUZMAN

647 MALONG, AISAH ARCEO

648 MALUBAY, JOSE JERWIN III CO

649 MAMACLAY, VLADIMYRE MAGDATO

650 MAMARIL, NESTOR JHON DAVID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 40 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 MANALO, ALBERT CHICO

652 MANALO, JELLENIE REYES

653 MANALOTO, MILTON MAGALONG

654 MANAOIS, JOMAR RAMOS

655 MANAOIS, MARTIN ALBERT MEJIA

656 MANARIN, KATHLEEN MAE CONSTANTINO

657 MANAUG, BERNADETTE LASTRA

658 MANDIGMA, JOHN JOSHUA BRIONES

659 MANDOCDOC, KELVIN JAMES CRUZ

660 MANDOCDOC, PAULINE VI INTAC

661 MANGANTI, FILIP ANDREI JUAN

662 MANIAGO, RAYMOND MIRADOR

663 MANITCHALA, MILVIN AVILA

664 MANLAGNIT, HAZEL ALDAVE

665 MANLAGÑIT, JAMES OSCAR ARAOJO

666 MANOTA, APRIL CATHY SUMAYAN

667 MANSILONGAN, JASON AGUAS

668 MANUNTAG, MARIA BERNADETH SANTOS

669 MANZANO, RIKKI FRANCISCO

670 MAPA, AMIEL CHRISTOPHER CATALAN

671 MARALIT, JUNE MARIEL NAVARRO

672 MARANAN, KIMBERLY ANN SABLON

673 MARASIGAN, JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS

674 MARASIGAN, MARLON BERNDT RICAFRANCA

675 MARAVILLAS, LAMECH JARED VILLARANTE

676 MARAÑON, MITZI SCHMIDT

677 MARCELINO, MARC CHRISTHOPER ROSIMO

678 MARCO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MACATANGAY

679 MARIANO, EFRAIM AMIEL PANTIG

680 MARIANO, GEL VARIAS

681 MARIANO, MARK RENZEL HERNANDEZ

682 MARIANO, VINCENT EUCLID DELOS SANTOS

683 MARTIN, ALDWIN PAMINTUAN

684 MARTIN, ROCHELLE AYROSO

685 MARTINEZ, DENIELLE JANE CORTEZANO

686 MARTINEZ, JEROME NICDAO

687 MARTINEZ, KIM JOKO ANDAYA

688 MARTINEZ, VAL JR TAGUIMACON

689 MARTY, FRANCIS PAOLO PANGANIBAN

690 MARZAN, DANICA MARLYN ANDAL

691 MARZO, SHINTARO DIMALANTA

692 MASAHUD, MOHAMMED GANIE

693 MASANGKAY, MARK OLIVER IBANA

694 MATANGUIHAN, MAE NICOLE CABRERA

695 MATAWARAN, DENIS JAN FERNANDEZ

696 MATAWARAN, LANCE RAPHAEL CAMAT

697 MATEO, LAWRENCE RAY FERRER

698 MAÑAGO, MARK ANGELO BAHILLO

699 MEDINA, JUAN CARLO CASTEL

700 MEDRANO, KHENARD SALAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 41 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 MELGAR, CHARLESTON ORCAJO

702 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA

703 MENDOZA, ARIANNE MANGUIAT

704 MENDOZA, ISRAEL LEYRIT

705 MENDOZA, IVY RODRIGUEZ

706 MENDOZA, KARL CEDRIC PASCUAL

707 MENDOZA, KIM OLIVER REGALARIO

708 MENDOZA, SAMSON ARGETE

709 MENDOZA, SYRENE MICHELLE PANGANIBAN

710 MERCADO, BERNARD NUQUI

711 MERCADO, RODANTES DEL ROSARIO

712 METILLO, DAVID GEMENTIZA

713 MICHELENA, CLARISA MAE ANOG

714 MIGUEL, FREYJA IVORIE CASTILLO

715 MILITANTE, ARNOLD TUBOJAN

716 MILLOS, MARY ANN ABLAY

717 MINA, DIANNE PEARL MAPALO

718 MINGUILLO, CHESTER WISE FORTUS

719 MIRA, NELVIE CASTILLON

720 MIRABALLES, VIC RAYMUND IMPERIAL

721 MIRABUENO, JAYSON JAY DELOS SANTOS

722 MIRANDA, CHELSIE PATRICIA DEMONTEVERDE

723 MOLINA, JAMES AGUSTIN FLORES

724 MONARES, MARY JOY BENAVIDES

725 MONDING, WILSON QUIAMBAO

726 MONTALBO, ROCHELLE LOPEZ

727 MONTANTE, SAMBOY JIM BAÑEZ

728 MONTEJO, AELLYSSA MAE ADAMS

729 MONTEVIRGEN, KARL LEWIS DELA ROSA

730 MONTUD, SITTIE NIZHRAN ALLYSSA DORO

731 MONZON, JERIC ADRIAN BUTIU

732 MORALES, ANDREW REGINO II BALABA

733 MORALES, REYDON JR MONSALUD

734 MORALES, WILLY JESS DANGLIWAN

735 MORENO, RHEA BUENO

736 MORGADO, MARIA JANILA MOLINO

737 MORILLA, AMEROSE NADERA

738 MOTILLA, AIKO YSUG

739 MUERONG, ALANCEL SALVADOR

740 MUHAMMAD, SHOAIB ABAD

741 MUMBING, SONGKOY III LEE

742 MUNGCAL, ABEL DIZON

743 MURING, ALDRINE AMOGUIS

744 MUÑEZ, KRIZZA MAE OCLARIT

745 MUÑOZ, ARYANNA CRISTELLE OROZCO

746 NADUA, JOHN KENNETH NILLASCA

747 NAGAMORA, JAMALICAH ABDUL

748 NANGLIHAN, CRIS JOHN MARK GAHID

749 NAPILI, MARTIN ARPIA

750 NAVA, REY JAMES HAYAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 42 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 NAVALE, DORIEN IVAN FARIO

752 NAVALTA, JAYSON JALATA

753 NAVARETTE, DECY TRIBUNALO

754 NAVAREZ, DAVID JR MERCADO

755 NAVARRETE, DANIEL FRANCISCO GUERRERO

756 NEGOSA, KENT ARROYO

757 NEMENZO, CHARINA MEJIA

758 NERICUA, ROBERT TAC-AN

759 NG, CARLOS ANGELO ESPINOSA

760 NICOLAS, BRYSLINE CRAYSON PALACIO

761 NIERE, JOSE ALEXANDER MENDIOLA

762 NILLO, RHEYTON CHRIS ERFE

763 NOBLEZA, DIANE CLAIRE LIBAN

764 NOBLEZA, JASON FORTALIZA

765 NOMABILES, JOCELITO ANIBO

766 NONAN, JOHN DAVID PRADO

767 NORCIO, RON JUNWELL VIDALLO

768 NOTORIO, LENARD JOHN LAZO

769 NUNAG, PAUL HARRIES JAVIER

770 NUÑEZ, ALFRED BENEDICT MARJES

771 NUÑEZ, ELOISA EDLYN VIDAL

772 OBEDIENTE, PAOLO KIM CRISTOBAL

773 OBEDOZA, KING JOHN PASTOR

774 OCHOA, JOHN REVILO MALINAO

775 OLAIVAR, ANGEL CHRISTIE VITOR

776 OLAIVAR, JHONJAY PASADAS

777 OLESCO, RAY ANGELO DEMEGILLO

778 OLORIS, JAMESTON SURPOSA

779 OMONGOS, GEORGE JR CALUNOD

780 OPEÑA, VANESSA MAE ANG

781 ORCENA, PEARL ANGELIE ALMIRANTE

782 ORDOÑA, EDWARD RENDON

783 ORFRECIO, CYLLINE CALIMLIM

784 ORIG, KEANU JOHN PREISLER

785 ORITA, CHARLENE ALIAS

786 OROCEO, ARVIN JUSTIN DELOS SANTOS

787 ORTEGA, JAYNE KAZANDRA PAE

788 ORTEGA, ZOREN PIEDAD

789 ORTIZ, JAYSON PAGUIA

790 ORTIZ, NOREEN SULIT

791 OSA, JOHANNA ERICKA FELICITAS

792 OSEÑA, GICEL MARI IDOS

793 OSIO, ONIC FEDRIC CATUNAO

794 OTADOY, JOHN RAPHAEL FUENTES

795 OXIMA, RAJAY FERNANDEZ

796 OÑA, ROMEL PANGILINAN

797 PAAC, MAR ANTONETTE SABEY

798 PABLO, REINIEL DAN APOSTOL

799 PACHECA, DANILO JR ALCAZAR

800 PACIO, JEFFERSON IAN PAGSINOHIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 43 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 PACIS, JANALOU CIARA PARAS

802 PACUDAN, EMMANUELLE DIMAS MAÑAS

803 PADDAYUMAN, CHELSSA SANTIAGO

804 PADRILANAN, JEP SAMONTE

805 PADUA, ANGELICA ROSH GIGANTONE

806 PADUA, PAULINE ALVAREZ

807 PAGBUNOCAN, JOMAR QUINICON

808 PAGUIA, JOHN GRAYSON SALAZAR

809 PAICA, JAYSON BINONGO

810 PALACIO, CHRISTIAN MANUEL CARADA

811 PALAEZ, MARK REYNALD PASIAN

812 PALCES, DANNAH CAYE API

813 PALCIS, KAREN JOY SORILLA

814 PALER, MARY JANE MAKILING

815 PALISOC, BERNARD FLORES

816 PALLONES, MYLENE CATARMAN

817 PALMA, VANESSA MANANES

818 PALOMA, MELODY ALCAZAR

819 PAMILAR, CARL LOUIE DURANO

820 PAMOTILLO, GLYDALE PAULANE VARGAS

821 PANDEZ, SAMANTHA AGBAYANI

822 PANG-ET, BRANDON LICTAG

823 PANG-OT, SARAH JANE LUSTINA

824 PANGAN, JESSELYN MAE LALICON

825 PANGANIBAN, MARISSA SISMAET

826 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN DELA VEGA

827 PANGILINAN, PAUL NICKO GAZA

828 PANGINDIAN, ARVIN GIRON

829 PANLILIO, BERNNIE GUILAS

830 PANOTES, JOHN LORENZ BERNANDINO

831 PAPILLERAS, KAREN ANTONETTE ALEGRE

832 PAR, PAUL LUSTER DOMINGO

833 PARAZO, ELEAZAR CARLO CATUBAY

834 PARINAS, HENRY AGUSTIN

835 PARTHE, ROBERT JOHN AGUILA

836 PASCUA, EMMANUEL INGHOY

837 PASCUA, RALPH LAURENCE LLANES

838 PASIA, MARK DANIEL ABELLA

839 PASION, CHARLES ANDREW CASTILLO

840 PASTORIL, TYRONE KENT LEOP

841 PATRIMONIO, REI SHARMAINE PELAYO

842 PATUBO, ERY JANE DOMANAIS

843 PAULAR, MA HEIDI DE LEON

844 PAULICAN, IVAN REY SOMOROSTRO

845 PAVO, CLAIRE CORPUZ

846 PAZ, CARMELO JULIUS CALONGE

847 PE, LORENTZ JEREZ VILLANUEVA

848 PECUNDO, RALPH JOHN TIGLAO

849 PEKITPEKIT, ROMMEL JED DIAMA

850 PENULIAR, SHERWIN CLAUDIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 44 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 PERALTA, EDGAR JR NUESTRO

852 PERAS, RYAN SALOR

853 PERCANO, CAMILLE JOIE ARRIOLA

854 PERDIGON, ANTONIO MANGAMPO

855 PEREZ, MARK GIL SANTOS

856 PERFAS, JOHN KENNETH PALAMARA

857 PESASICO, SAMSON JR MOSCA

858 PESCA, GERALD VINCENT BAUTISTA

859 PESCONES, JOEFRE OBON

860 PETATE, CAROLLENN AMIZONA

861 PEÑAFLORIDA, CHARLOTTE BUTAY

862 PEÑALOSA, BENJAMIN MEREJELLA

863 PICAYO, AVECIA CHARISH VALENCIA

864 PIEDAD, JOEL PATRICK CAIGOY

865 PINEDA, BRYAN EXEQUIEL EUSTAQUIO

866 PINEDA, FLINT JYATT LEGASPI

867 PINSON, KARL LOUIS SORIANO

868 PIOL, MARESTEL GUTIERREZ

869 PLACIDAS, SARAH PROVADORA

870 PLATON, ALPZSONY CAPONPON

871 PLAZA, DAN KRISTER REI GUEVARRA

872 POLICARPIO, CLAYSTONE MAR BULLOZO

873 POLINTAN, PAOLO STEVEN DE MATA

874 POLVOROSA, CAROL MANALANG

875 PONCE, BETINA BORCE

876 PONCEJA, KURTLENE COLLADO

877 PONTRIAS, ELAIZA MADRIDEJO

878 POPULI, CLARISSA MACATANGAY

879 PORCIL, EMIR ACABAN

880 PRINCIPE, IAN ANGELO RABINO

881 PRONEBO, ALVIN RAMOS

882 PUDA, LOVELY TABUNIGAO

883 PULUMBARIT, JONATHAN ANDRE FAJARDO

884 PUNZALAN, JOHN RONEIL MILAGROSO

885 PURACAN, JOAZ RABIN ESTILLER

886 PUYO, DENIEL GENNE PILARES

887 QUIDLAT, BENJAMIN III MINGO

888 QUIMNO, CHRISTIAN SUNGCOG

889 QUINES, AILDON RON PAGADUAN

890 QUINGKING, CHARDEL DAWN DOJOLES

891 QUIROL, JEFFREY MANGUBAT

892 RABANG, ACE JOYCE MATEO

893 RABINO, MARK ANDRE CARTICIANO

894 RAFAEL, ALLYSSA MARIE NALLAS

895 RAMBOYONG, ELESIO JR FLORES

896 RAMISO, DANICA AMOR SEBASTIAN

897 RAMOS, MARIGOLD OBIAS

898 RAMOSO, JAN KERBY VILLARAZA

899 RANIT, CHRISTIAN DERIC GALURA

900 RASTRULLO, RAFFY JAMES REGALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 45 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 RASUMAN, MAHID BUMBUNG

902 REAL, FRANZ IVAN ALFONSO

903 REAL, MARK JOSEPH MACALINTAL

904 REALISAN, RALPH WALDO CAMAY

905 RECAMADAS, ALDREI ZAMM DEQUIÑA

906 RECOLETO, LOREN GRACE ANG

907 RECUELO, JAN MARIE SANTIAGO

908 REDAJA, BERNARDO

909 REDUBLADO, GREGEL JR GARDE

910 REGALA, RICO ALVARAN

911 REGALADO, PETER JOHN CALIMPON

912 REMIGIO, CLAIREFEL MALABED

913 RENES, JEIRO QUIAMBAO

914 RESULTA, OCOLE CALDEO

915 RESURRECCION, JOVIRON GATDULA

916 REYES, ARIANNE ASHLEY GROSPE

917 REYES, BERNADETTE DEL CARMEN

918 REYES, IVY ARLENE ENDAYA

919 REYES, JASTIN MIGUEL CAPILI

920 REYES, JOHN DOMINIC CANTILLO

921 REYES, JOHN PAOLO DIAMITAS

922 REYES, KYRYLLE MAE CRISOSTOMO

923 REYES, PAUL SIMON MAGBANLAC

924 REYES, RAVEN ROBLES

925 RICABLANCA, VINCE REY RONGAVILLA

926 RIGONAN, CHILLON CORTES

927 RIO, CZARINA GLYDELLE ECAT

928 RIOSA, GEA ANDREA AÑONUEVO

929 RIVERA, KLEINTON TED ESTEPA

930 RIVERO, MARK WILLIAM DUMELOD

931 ROA, KELLEI MARC AVILA

932 ROBLES, GEMELINE MAGSAKAY

933 ROBLES, VINCENT SOLOMO

934 ROBUCA, JEORGIO GUIÑARES

935 ROCAMORA, GEMART BOMONGCAG

936 ROCIO, ROY VILLASIS

937 RODA, CHRISTER ABERO

938 RODRIGUEZ, JAN JERALD LABAY

939 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DAVE DE CASTRO

940 ROMAN, FERNANDO JR PAGUIO

941 ROMERO, KAREN CAGBABANUA

942 RONQUILLO, JHON MARIE OSORIO

943 RONQUILLO, REGNER CAMINADE

944 ROSETE, BERNADETTE PAÑA

945 ROSUMAN, ERWIN MAGSINO

946 RUBIAS, JEREMY VERDE

947 RUELAN, HOPE EARL GREFEL LAMPARAS

948 RUIZ, RUBY TAÑAG

949 SABALLO, ARVIN JOHN BANAAG

950 SABRAN, QUEENIE JANE DELLOMES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 46 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 SADSAD, VANN LEO BALUYOS

952 SADURAL, SARAH GAIL PUYAT

953 SAGARIO, CHRIS JOSEPH PEGUIT

954 SAGUM, JOHN OLIVER CELESTINO

955 SAGUN, ANNA DOMINIQUE DATILES

956 SAGUSOY, SHERYL NADA

957 SALAC, JOHN MAVERICK FUERTEZ

958 SALASIM, ALDIN KAPENG

959 SALAZAR, BEN JOHN MAGTANGOB

960 SALAZAR, JONALYN INSO

961 SALCEDO, EARVIN JOHN BAUTISTA

962 SALENGA, SANIA TAMARA TONGOL

963 SALUDO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH TERRADO

964 SALVA, HAWKINS REYES

965 SALVACION, CLIFFORD VAL PARACUELLES

966 SALVADOR, MARIA LOURDES GARCIA

967 SALVEDIA, CLANDINE LUNA

968 SAMAR, JULIUS MATTHEUS BEGASO

969 SAMARITA, ANGELICA AMOR MAAS

970 SAMPAGA, KRISTOFER LOE NOVELOZO

971 SAMPEDRO, JOHN MICHAEL IGNACIO

972 SAMPORNA, JUN CHRISTIAN MATABARAN

973 SAN AGUSTIN, DAN PSALMER NITO

974 SAN MATEO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MENDOZA

975 SANCHEZ, MARVIN LEONARD ENRIQUEZ

976 SANCHEZ, RAQUE JOHN JUMANTOC

977 SANTIAGO, ALBERT TAMAYO

978 SANTIAGO, JIN ANGELA

979 SANTIAGO, MALOU OLIVER

980 SANTIAGO, PAOLO ZARA

981 SANTILLAN, CHRIS MICHAEL VILLEGAS

982 SANTOS, BEATRIZ OLMILLA

983 SANTOS, BILL KERWIN CATU

984 SANTOS, GABRIEL MENDIOLA

985 SANTOS, JEREMY EARL TOLEDO

986 SANTOS, JOSE EUGENE BAUTISTA

987 SANTOS, LOUIE NICK CORTEZ

988 SARAGOSALA, ALENA VILLANUEVA

989 SARENIOGON, ALVIN JOHN CORPUZ

990 SARILE, ALDWIN GABRIELLE NERI

991 SATERA, NIÑO GILBERT QUIEL

992 SATIMBRE, VAN ALLEN CARASCO

993 SATOQUIA, ROY VINCENT PESQUESA

994 SAUMAY, SALMAN BUCAY

995 SEBALA, RODELYN SIPLAO

996 SEBASTIAN, JOHN EMIL CARIÑO

997 SEBASTIAN, LYKA TAGAO

998 SEGUNDO, JOHN ANDREW OGNAYA

999 SEJAS, JEA ALLYSON

1000 SELGAS, JULIE-ANN MAMPOLINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 47 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 SEVERINO, JONATHAN AQUILLO

1002 SEVILLA, JOHN MARK INGENTE

1003 SIARES, DAVE MIRABUENO

1004 SIATON, SOFIA LOIS ROMERO

1005 SIGNO, CHRISTIAN CAUSAPIN

1006 SILVA, PATRICK JOHN STO DOMINGO

1007 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH VINCE VALDEZ

1008 SILVOSA, RAYMOND JADE RAVELO

1009 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ

1010 SIMBLANTE, EDILBERTO JR LLAMEDO

1011 SIMO, JOJEMAR SOTTO

1012 SIMON, JOSHUA CRISTIAN DIEGO

1013 SISON, KIMBERLY PASCUAL

1014 SOLAIMAN, FARHAN TAMPUGAO

1015 SOLIS, KAREN GUTOMAN

1016 SORIANO, ELCID MARBELLA

1017 SORIANO, HANNAH PATRICIA UMAGUING

1018 SORIANO, MHARWIN QUIZON

1019 SORIÑO, JESSA MANJARES

1020 SOSA, GLEN ROBERT FIDELOS

1021 SOTTO, ANA VERONICA CABALLES

1022 SUAN, LEONARD MARLOU DANAUTO

1023 SUAREZ, JOSE NEIL CATACUTAN

1024 SUDARIO, ROMEO JR SALAZAR

1025 SULMACA, VAN JAY SANTOS

1026 SUMALACAY, GIA MAY SUBEBE

1027 SUNDIAM, JOSHUA JURISH CARLUEN

1028 SUNGA, JOSEPHINE MARIE ELLAINE CALAYO

1029 SUSAS, VAN WARREN SANO

1030 SUSTIVERIO, CARMELA KAYE TALADO

1031 TABAYA, BENJAY TALAMAN

1032 TABOBO, JERIC DEO FRIAS

1033 TABUDLONG, LADY LOU ESTANDARTE

1034 TAGANAHAN, FRANZ EARL LIBOT

1035 TALA, JEFFREY CLIFFORD ADVINCULA

1036 TALLARA, PAUL JOSHUA MOLINA

1037 TAMARES, JESSA JAY MICLAT

1038 TAMPIS, DANIELLE DE MESA

1039 TAN, CEFERINO KEVIN ABLIN

1040 TAN, JOHN JUSTIN VALIENTE

1041 TAN, MICHELLE RAE ROA

1042 TANACIO, EZRA ABLAZA

1043 TANG, LOVELY CREDO

1044 TANGLAO, EUNICE JERELLE DOLOR

1045 TATAD, JUSTIN KYLE SILVESTRE

1046 TAYAO, MARJOHN BULAON

1047 TAYROS, ANGELINE GAID

1048 TEMPLADO, PRIGON GONZALES

1049 TENDERO, ELAH EUNICE SORIANO

1050 TEODORO, GERALD JOEM MAESA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 48 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 TEODORO, MAE ERIKA RAPLIZA

1052 TERENCIO, JUDEIL SILVA

1053 TIBAYAN, WINNIE ROSE DE GUZMAN

1054 TIMOG, ALLAN QUINTOS

1055 TINGUB, VENICA ROSE GUERRERO

1056 TIONGSON, MECHIE COMORA

1057 TOBIAS, ROGELIO RUZCKO

1058 TOLEDO, JOHN XAVIER PORNEA

1059 TOLENTINO, KAILA VANESSA SALUDO

1060 TOLOSA, KEITH CLARENZ DEJOS

1061 TORING, JAY CHRISTIAN SADIO

1062 TORRALBA, ARCHANY LOUISE BALBUENA

1063 TORRE, ALYSSA MARIE MORALES

1064 TORRES, AVIEANNE CHUA

1065 TORRES, JERICO PERMISON

1066 TORRES, JEROME BAUTISTA

1067 TORRES, JOAB CUSTODIO

1068 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY

1069 TORSUELA, JUAN MIGUEL SORRERA

1070 TRAJANO, ALLEN JOYCE DOMINGUEZ

1071 TRIMUCHA, CELPHY LUTAS

1072 TRINIDAD, REBECCA GOLIS

1073 TUMAMBING, JAN ALEXIS VILLAMER

1074 TUMANG, JIAN LORENZ ESGUERRA

1075 TUMBADO, JHONIE SEGUI

1076 TURNO, ERIC PAREJA

1077 TURTUR, MA REYINA ANNE ALDEMITA

1078 TUY, JOMAR ODI

1079 UGALE, JON DENMAR CASTAÑEDA

1080 UMALI, JAMES MICHAEL SARABIA

1081 URBANO, KRISEL ANN OREIRO

1082 USITA, DAN APRILUIE PANGAN

1083 UY, MARNELLI ANISCAL

1084 VALDEZ, BRYAN JAMES CABUS

1085 VALDEZ, JET PATRICK BASICAL

1086 VALDEZ, MARC ANDRE GERVACIO

1087 VALDEZ, MARIA INES MARQUEZ

1088 VALDEZ, VINOF BIEN AGUSTIN

1089 VALDRES, WINSTON GREGOR GAMALINDA

1090 VALENCIA, MARITONI CALINAO

1091 VALENZUELA, ANGELICA MAE MONSERRAT

1092 VALENZUELA, NIEROS BERNARD LOPEZ

1093 VALERO, JOHN VINCENT FAJARDO

1094 VALLESPIN, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL SILVANO

1095 VARGAS, RON ELEAZAR CREDO

1096 VARGAS, ZYRRUS IVAN SALANDANAN

1097 VELASCO, HONEY FATIMA RICABLANCA

1098 VELASCO, JAN MICHAEL PANTE

1099 VELASCO, ROBEE JASPER BAQUIRAN

1100 VELOSO, LOUISE NICOLE CERVANTES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 49 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 VENTURA, MARK FIL DEGORIO

1102 VENUS, XANDRA RICCIA MARTURILLAS

1103 VERANO, RAMON JEFFERSON PATAWARAN

1104 VERGARA, JOHN ARWIN BALDOVIZO

1105 VICTORE, JEROME RENBERT PESA

1106 VILLACORTA, KRISTOFER JOHN ARAÑA

1107 VILLAFLORES, NICOLE ELAINE CAMU

1108 VILLAMAYOR, JOHN ALAN LOPEZ

1109 VILLANUEVA, IAN KARL SAMSON

1110 VILLANUEVA, JUDIMER MANDANAS

1111 VILLANUEVA, MARLON ENCARNACION

1112 VILLANUEVA, PATRICK ROSS GUEVARRA

1113 VILLAPANDO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DIAZ

1114 VILLAR, NEVALYN BANTILAN

1115 VILLAREY, MARIA THERESA BUENIO

1116 VILLAVERDE, JHON BENGAMINE CARNIYAN

1117 VILLEGAS, MARIE JOYCE

1118 VILLEGAS, MARYEL CASTILLO

1119 VIRAY, DARL RYAN LAZO

1120 VISITACION, RAYLAND GIMENEZ

1121 VISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY CORRECHE

1122 VISTA, FARLENE JOY JANABAN

1123 VOCES, MYAN PAUL MODRIGO

1124 WACAY, RIZEL JADE RILLES

1125 WAGWAG, GINALYN PAQUIBOT

1126 WEAVER, SIOBHAN BALINGCASAG

1127 WONG, MICHAEL JR GUZMAN

1128 YABUT, GREG ANTHONY LINGAT

1129 YABUT, ROSTOM USI

1130 YAMBING, JOHN MICHAEL PASION

1131 YAN, MIGUEL FRANCIS BLANCO

1132 YAP, RAFAEL AREN TAN

1133 YAP, ROBERT BENJAMIN ROXAS

1134 YBAÑEZ, CROMWELL GUIOGUIO

1135 YNCIERTO, AYRON ALFAFARA

1136 YPON, HEIDE KATIPUNAN

1137 ZACARIAS, REX ZYRON DUMALE

1138 ZAMORA, CARLO MIGUEL HERMOSO

1139 ZAMORA, PAOLO VILLAMOR

1140 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW TOLICO

1141 ZUÑIGA, MICHAEL KIM CABUSAY

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Source of info: prc.gov.ph

October 2017 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading as Professional Electronics Engineer Result

The result for the October 2017 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading as Professional Electronics Engineer is already available as revealed by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) through its online website. According to the PRC, 39 applicants who took the technical evaluation in Manila last month passed successfully.

The PRC’s Board of Electronics Engineering administered the recent evaluation led by the chairman himself, Engr. Alnar L. Detalla and assisted by other board members Engr. Herminio J. Orbe and Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro.

 

Here is the complete list of the successful passers:

Successful Examinees for the Technical Evaluation for Upgrading as PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER

Held in October 2017 Page 2 of 2

Released on October 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ALDANA, BENIGNO GERONIMO

2 ANG, ERNESTO LOZENDO

3 BERNARDO, ROBERTO LAGMAY

4 CAANDI, JEFFREY ALBERT OGANA

5 CARABEO, RUBY ANNE SOLOMON

6 CARBONEL, MELVIN JAMIO

7 CARDOZA, PEPITO JR ESPERON

8 CHAN, RONALD GAKO

9 CHUABIO, ALBERT DY

10 DANGEL, GARNEL GILBERTO ARAÑEZ

11 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO REJABA

12 DELOS REYES, BRYAN BONDOC

13 DOLINA, IAN MARGALLO

14 GOMEZ, RYAN GONZALES

15 GUERRERO, JASON ANDOY

16 ITO, TERUYUKI JR PERLAS

17 JUMONONG, JESSE HONDANERO

18 LACANLALE, JOEY ANTONIO

19 MADRID, CARLOS JR OSIAIS

20 MANALO, BONBY PEREZ

21 MANALO, CZANDER CAPIZ

22 MARINAY, ARNEL ALCANO

23 MERENCILLA, MARY GUINCE FABIC

24 MERIVELES, RICHARD CALSADO

25 ORCEO, IAN PHILIP LIM

26 PALERMO, WILLIAM ESTRELLA

27 PARCON, FRANCIS XAVIER HORCA

28 PASCUAL, RONALD MAGANDA

29 PEREIRA, LEOWEN CASARENO

30 PURGANAN, IMMANUEL JULIAN

31 RIO, ELISEO JR MIJARES

32 SAN JOSE, RYAN CALIMBAS

33 SANCHEZ, CYNTHIA DECIERRA

34 SAPUL, JOEL ZAMORA

35 SARATAN, ANGELO CARLOS AENLLE

36 SILADAN, JOEL DEE

37 VALLO, BERNARDO LOPEZ

38 VELASCO, ELVER BLANCO

39 VILBAR, VAL JASON RUIZ

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph