March 2018 Pharmacist Licensure Examination Results

From the recently concluded March 2018 Pharmacist Licensure Board Examination held last March 7-8 this year, the Professional Regulation Commission already revealed the names of all successful passers.

According to the PRC, 3,039 applicants took the board exam and about 1,695 passed, which is about over 50% of the total applicants. The exam took place in the designated testing centers in Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Manila and Zamboanga City this month.

The Board of Pharmacy chairperson Ms. Adelina C. Royo headed the licensure, alongside the assigned members namely Mr. Anthony Aldrin C. Santiago and Dr. Mildred B. Oliveros.

It is very important for all passers to visit the official website of the commission prc.gov.ph for more details and instructions of the ID and Certificate of Registration issuances.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 2 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABABON, EVANGELA MAE SARABIA

2 ABADILLA, KIMBERLY SEBASTIAN

3 ABALLE, MARIAM JOY LOMBISO

4 ABALOS, LAURA GABAT

5 ABAN, KIMBERLY MALINAO

6 ABANILLA, JOSHUA AUGUSTIN HILVANO

7 ABANILLA, KAREN IVY PAGUIDIAN

8 ABAYON, SHEHEREZAD OMAMBAC

9 ABDULBASIT, SOMAYA BALANGI

10 ABDULHAMID, HAIRA ABDULHAMID

11 ABDULKADIL, ZSAN ZSAN LIGAN

12 ABDULLAH, JAMAIRA MALINGCO

13 ABDULLAH, RASMAH HADJI ADATU

14 ABDURAJAK, FATIMAH SHAIRA YUSOP

15 ABEJERO, JONAS EFRAIM GUZMAN

16 ABELEDA, KAREN JOYCE DACOLIAT

17 ABELINDE, KLARECE CASIO

18 ABELLANA, LYSA ROSE ROJO

19 ABELLAR, JOYLLE ANNE ORBESO

20 ABELLERA, KAMILLE VIEN RIVERA

21 ABERGONZADO, ELJES MOLEJON

22 ABESAMIS, AIRA NHESS GAZA

23 ABILA, GRETCHEN TADEO

24 ABILAR, ARCELYN DELANTAR

25 ABLANG, RICA JAE SANTAMARIA

26 ABRENICA, JHOANA CAMILLE MAABA

27 ABRERA, ELLEN FLOR PAREJA

28 ACEBU, DONNA PACON

29 ACORDA, JEROME NATHANIEL ORTIZ

30 ADJU, ADAWEEYA SADJAIL

31 ADLAWAN, MARIA SHASTA DANE URBIZTONDO

32 ADOLFO, JHYSAREE CABASOG

33 ADONIS, KHRISTINE JOYCE PANOPIO

34 ADOR, ELLEN MAE LEE

35 ADOVE, JERIELYN MICHELLE ASIS

36 ADRANEDA, MA ANGELICA OCAMPO

37 AFABLE, ANGELICA SAYTONO

38 AFAGA, LIEZEL CALANGI

39 AGACER, MA VENUS XYRZA BALBUENA

40 AGAPITO, RIZA ELLA MACALINO

41 AGARAP, MARIE JOY ESMERIA

42 AGATI, ALYSSA ASHLEY BASUEL

43 AGCAOILI, CAMILLE JOY CAOILI

44 AGOY, JANINE BONGAD

45 AGRAVANTE, JESSALYN JUNTARCIEGO

46 AGRES, MARIA JOLIZA TUMLOS

47 AGUELO, LORDIEZA DIEZ

48 AGUILA, ARLENE BRIONES

49 AGUILAR, JANDRICK NUÑEZ

50 AGUILAR, JASON MILLENA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 3 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGUILAR, LOREN MARGARET DIAZ

52 AGUILAR, REYNALYN GESMUNDO

53 AGUINALDO, RIZALYN MAE GUITAN

54 AGUSTIN, JEYNELETTE ACOB

55 AJOK, ALLAN DAVE ESPINOSA

56 ALADA, JOYS ANN TONES

57 ALAM, MA KATHERINE VIRADOR

58 ALBERT, CHYNNA ULEP

59 ALBESA, ALMIRA CACHARRO

60 ALCANTARA, CHRISTIAN DALE PONTEJOS

61 ALCANTARA, VENICE KAILA TAN

62 ALCAZAREN, CHELIE FAITH VILLANUEVA

63 ALCERA, ROANNE ANDREA LAVIN

64 ALCORIZA, MA RITA CONSUELO MANDAP

65 ALDEA, RAYMOND JOSEPH III CRUZ

66 ALEGRADO, MA KAMILLE AMARGO

67 ALEJANDRE, ROSEAN BERNETH ALEJANDRE

68 ALEJO, IONAH MICHELLE ASUNCION

69 ALFON, ALYSSA SHANNEN ESTOCAPIO

70 ALFREDO, JIRELYN ALIWENG

71 ALFUENTE, DEANNE PHILLINE ANGELITUD

72 ALI, MOHAMMAD IBNI LAHUL

73 ALILI, RENNALYN ABULENCIA

74 ALIM, ANUAR TIPAS

75 ALISTE, CHERRY PEARL ONCE

76 ALIÑO, MA VENELLA RUBITE

77 ALMAIZ, JAN CYDRICK OMERO

78 ALMAIZ, JULIE ANN PATRICIO

79 ALMANDRES, FREDELYN MILAÑO

80 ALMAZAN, JALAINE FERNANDEZ

81 ALMENDRAS, KATHLENE ARBOLANTE

82 ALOC, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO

83 ALOJACIN, JOSEL SAGRADO

84 ALOLINO, SHEIRICKA MAE GALAMITON

85 ALVAREZ, KATHLEEN PADUA

86 ALVAREZ, LOU SHAYNE ALCEDO

87 ALVIOR, ELIJA FAITH TENORIO

88 AMA, HEIDI JUANE

89 AMAGO, LUCILLE ANN PADOJINOG

90 AMASCUAL, AYESSA DEQUIÑO

91 AMATIAGA, MARIANNE DOROTHY SERAFIN

92 AMBAY, ROSE ANN VALERIANO

93 AMBOBOYOG, MARVIN LOU TEODOSIO

94 AMBROSIO, KATE GWEN MACARAEG

95 AMERIL, FATIMAH SHAIRAFIAH ENSANO

96 AMINULLA, NURHIMA AMMAK

97 AMIRUL, ALNAHAR ALBANI

98 AMORADO, JEIA RODRIGUEZ

99 ANAS, JOVELYN LAMBONAO

100 ANCHETA, KATRINA VARGAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 4 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ANDAL, DENISE KARLA SARMIENTO

102 ANDAL, MARY IRIS MENDOZA

103 ANDAL, MOHER RANGGAL

104 ANDES, ANNE CHRISTINE PE

105 ANDICO, DARNIE DEANNE ALMONTE

106 ANDREA, ANGELICA GAREJO

107 ANG, MARK JAYSON POLICARPIO

108 ANGELES, ANGELICA CONCEPCION

109 ANGINTAOPAN, SITTIE AYNA VARGAS

110 ANGKIKO, REGIE BOHOLANO

111 ANGOBUNG, SUSIELYN ANNE TUMAMAO

112 ANIEL, JEREMIAH MARASIGAN

113 ANOBLING, EDMAR AVENIDO

114 ANTOC, CHRISTINE JOYCE TALAO

115 APARRI, KAYLE

116 APIGO, RAPHAELLE ANYSSA MIRANDA

117 APOLINAR, JUICY SYRA PANUGAN

118 APOSTOL, PRINCESS RICA DELOS SANTOS

119 APURADA, PRINCESS JOY CUBERO

120 AQUINO, PRINCESS MARIE ATHENA HERMOSO

121 AQUINO, RODERICK GALUS

122 AQUINO, SHANE MAE CALIXTO

123 ARAGON, JUDY MAE PACUNLA

124 ARAKI, CHIKA MARIZ PASCUAL

125 ARANETA, JUVILYN ESCALA

126 ARANJUEZ, RAZYL FHOEBE POTUTAN

127 ARCAMO, JOSE ALLAN JR LADEMORA

128 ARCEGA, LINDSAY GARCIA

129 ARCIOSA, MIRIAM GRACE RAMOS

130 ARDINES, FLORIEL MAY TAMAN

131 ARELLANO, AELLANE MARIE ALEGRE

132 AREZA, FRANCHESKA

133 ARGONCILLO, DIANNE KAYE SUYO

134 ARIOLA, SARAH DE LEON

135 ARITRANGCO, IAN SANICO

136 ARMECIN, DENISE TAN

137 ARRIOLA, CHARISE MAE MANANSALA

138 ARROZ, RYAN CHRISTIAN PEREZ

139 ARTIAGA, RICA ARA AUXTERO

140 ARUMPAC, ADNAN ALI PAÑGILAN

141 ARZAGA, JALLENE ESGUERRA

142 ARZOBAL, MELANIE MAE CLOSA

143 ARZOLA, JHENNY ANNE RIVERA

144 ASGARI, AYESA TAPSIRIL

145 ASIDO, DIANE JASMIN BARASHARI

146 ASILO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ASILO

147 ASIS, ALLONA GRACE BARNAL

148 ASIS, ANGELICA DAHILIG

149 ASLARONA, RUVIE RIZZA SADI

150 ASPREC, CHRISTYL BOADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 5 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ASUNCION, REGINE BALDUEZA

152 ATIENZA, GILCHISA VIE SARACANLAO

153 ATIS, GERALD RAGA

154 AUGUSTO, CHERLIE RECAMADAS

155 AUSTRIA, ANTONIO JR RAMOS

156 AUSTRIA, CLEO CYRIL GERALDE

157 AUSTRIA, ERICA JOY MALICDEM

158 AWAK, MUHAMMAD AL FATH ALI

159 AWISEN, CHYRO DEBRA BAYONGAN

160 AYING, ESTHER RUTH CABUSAO

161 AZAGRA, ALANIS MORISETTE GARAY

162 AZARCON, ELA RIZZA SAYNO

163 BAAY, ROSE ANN SASUMAN

164 BABILONIA, JOHNA DIAZ

165 BACANI, MA GLORIZA TENG

166 BACAY, MELODIE LAPINED

167 BACCAY, FERLLEN GUANIO

168 BACUNGAN, PRISCILLA NICOLE TAN

169 BADE, JOEBEN ROWEN PILANDE

170 BADIOLA, MICAELA DE GUZMAN

171 BADURIA, MITCHELL SHANE ANSAY

172 BAGA-UT, LYNME BLESS XANTHINE BALUARTE

173 BAGAY, EULA VEVIEN ILUSTRISIMO

174 BAGAY, JANINE HERNANDEZ

175 BAGIW, HERCHZEL JAHAYNE BARBOSA

176 BAGLAO, MICHELLE OS-OSA

177 BAGTASOS, RICHELLE FLORISE LIM

178 BAGUINGEY, JHONA FAYE PAYTON

179 BAGUNAS, JUDE MICHAEL GARONG

180 BAHINTING, CYRELLE DEGULLACION

181 BAHJIN, DATU SHENOFAR LAJA

182 BAHUM, ROXANE URIETA

183 BAISA, KATHERINE REFORSADO

184 BAIT, ETHYL ABEGAIL TAPON

185 BALANGI, LAURINA MARANAN

186 BALAO, ROCCINI ANNE RETOTAL

187 BALAWIS, JULIENE BAYAN

188 BALBADA, JOY CABACABA

189 BALBIRAN, MARYDETH CAMBAL

190 BALBOA, ELLIZE ZAIRA BONQUIN

191 BALBOA, KAISHA BODINO

192 BALCOS, ZSA-ZSA NACO

193 BALDELAMAR, SHERYL ANN DANCEL

194 BALDELOMAR, JOSHUA NIKKO MANANSALA

195 BALDEMOR, LORRAINE GAILE ASEOCHE

196 BALDESTAMON, SYMON REI MARTINEZ

197 BALDEVIA, MARK ANTHONY HIJOS

198 BALDUGO, MAJOLAINE TADEO

199 BALGAME, NENSLY SILVEDERIO

200 BALITON, CAMILLE JOY VANGUARDIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 6 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 BALLESCAS, MA BERALYN ALMASAN

202 BALLESTEROS, BLEUE MERE KINGKING

203 BALLETA, MICHELLE BIANCA MAIER

204 BALTAZAR, MILKEE LIMSON

205 BALTAZAR, REGENE MAE OMES

206 BAMBAO, XANTHE ATHENA MARTICIO

207 BANDALA, RACEL OCAMPO

208 BANGOY, JOSALIE MAE ETULLE

209 BANIAGA, MAXINE TIANGA

210 BANTUAS, ASNIA GAMPONG

211 BANZUELA, JOSETTE KAREN BALLETA

212 BAOBAOEN, RHUDIA ROSE DELA CRUZ

213 BARA, JOHARA DIMAAMPAO

214 BARCELONA, GENICO CARDENIO

215 BARCOMA, JOSIELYN ELYZA LABRADOR

216 BARGAMENTO, KRIS DIANNE DEIPARINE

217 BARIUAD, CLESARIE PANTOJA

218 BARRAMEDA, CHERRIE-LYN BONAOBRA

219 BARRATO, JOEMAR JIREH LINDERO

220 BARREDO, VANESSA CARILLERO

221 BARREDO, VANESSA MARI PALERMO

222 BARRIOS, ROCHELLE ANN RUIZ

223 BARRIOS, TRIMAROSE ALEJANO

224 BARTOLOME, ADA CARLOTA GARCIA

225 BASADRE, KAREN KAYE TADO

226 BASAMOT, LORENZO JR TURA

227 BASCAO, ELIZA ANNE PLACIDO

228 BASCO, CORNELLIE MARTIN

229 BASHER, ASMAIMA MAMAO

230 BASILIANO, DAVE RAINIER GACULA

231 BASINDANAN, MA JARA MAY BAITO

232 BATINGAN, BERNADETTE DINIO

233 BATO, JEANELLE TRINA DE VERA

234 BATOY, FLOY TALLONGON

235 BATRINA, CARLA VALENZUELA

236 BAUTISTA, ANGELI COLEEN SUPNET

237 BAUTISTA, APRILLE BARTOLOME

238 BAUTISTA, ELAINE MAE FELIPE

239 BAUTISTA, JANINE CHRISTIE MARIE TEJOME

240 BAUTISTA, KLEMAELYN PASCUAL

241 BAYABAO, ROHANISA RADIA

242 BAYAUA, PAUL JEREMIAH ENRIQUEZ

243 BAYOBAY, KRIZIANOR MARIE ARROYO

244 BAÑADOS, KIMBERLY ADRICULA

245 BECLON, CAMILLE LAINE CALLO

246 BEDURAL, JILL EMELYN LANUZO

247 BEHIGA, MARY FE SUMILI

248 BELA-ONG, TRIESHA DELGADO

249 BELANO, PAULINE DE GUZMAN

250 BELMONTE, JACKIE GEN ARCE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 7 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 BELUSO, MARIEL DARADAR

252 BENAGUA, JAN PALMES

253 BENAVIDEZ, ANNA MAJESTY CAPISTRANO

254 BENITEZ, KRISTA FAYE VILLAHERMOSA

255 BENTIBANO, JUDY LASTIMA

256 BERDIN, ANNE GRACIELLE CARILLO

257 BERGONIA, PATRICIA ERIN ROSE SANCHEZ

258 BERJES, ANA MERCEDES PAMPLONA

259 BERMEJO, MELVIC BIHAG

260 BERMUDEZ, INNA BIANCA ALCARAZ

261 BERNAL, KAREEN CHARISSE LOZADA

262 BERNARDO, JEJI IRIS TINAO

263 BERNAS, REBEKAH BALAJADIA

264 BERNIDO, JESSERIE ANN CERDENIO

265 BERTUDAN, SHAIMAH LUCMAN

266 BILGERA, IVAN-REN MABASA

267 BILGERA, JOYCE ANNE MABASA

268 BILIRAN, JANCE VENICE LABIAN

269 BILLONES, ANGELIE HARLIGA

270 BITONIO, MARKY DONELLY YU

271 BIWAG, KATE VIZCARA

272 BOHENGON, CHERRY EBLAHAN

273 BOLOS, LINDSEY MANIEGO

274 BONGOLAN, BEATRIZ SALAZAR

275 BONGSALO, BREN ANGEDAN

276 BOOC, SHIEKHA PEPITO

277 BOOC, VANESSA MAE SUNDO

278 BORDAS, COLEEN JOYCE BACALTOS

279 BORELA, SHALOM MADLANG-AWA

280 BORICANO, MA RISALYN TIMOGAN

281 BORJA, RAFAEL RAY PANTALEON

282 BORMATE, KATRINA JOY BALDERIAN

283 BORREO, MARIAN CAYE GUANZON

284 BOTAS, ELIEZER NOBLE

285 BOYONAS, LEIZEL MARIE JUMAO-AS

286 BREGUILES, MARIANNE MELITANTE

287 BRILLANTES, JANICE VESAGAS

288 BRUAL, MA YSABEL LYRA PADILLA

289 BUCAO, XENIA ELIKA NAANEP

290 BUCATAN, HONEYGELL KAYE ENCINARES

291 BUDOMO, KARIZZA MAE PILLOS

292 BUENA, CYBELLE DEPRA

293 BUENO, XYLONA ANNE SUAN

294 BUENSUCESO, ELY NICOLE SEVILLA

295 BUHAYAN, MABEL YULATIC

296 BUITIZON, PATRICIA MARIE LEAL

297 BULABOG, AMARIZA DALAN

298 BULANTE, NEBRAICA JOYCE SENOLOS

299 BULAON, JUDY UNCAD

300 BULARIO, JAMAICA SALAZAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 8 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BULARON, LARY LYN LOQUERO

302 BULATAO, KRIZTYL DARRYL CARRERA

303 BULINTAO, BERYL JANE TAKAYENG

304 BUMANGLAG, ZEUS RENZ ANDAYA

305 BUNAO, MILDRED BONAGUA

306 BUNUAN, DANIELLE CAYABA

307 BURIEL, ANGELICA RAY MORALES

308 BUTARDO, FERGIE VIÑA

309 BUTLANGAN, JENNY SABANDO

310 CABALTERA, AYONNA MAE FELICITAS

311 CABALUM, SHEENA LYN VELETE

312 CABALUNA, QUENNIE OMEGA

313 CABAONG, RESIGELL GARCIA

314 CABARRUBIAS, JEAN FRANCES SATOR

315 CABAYA, KEITH MARK MARCON

316 CABE, MA ANGELIE ARCAYNA

317 CABE, SANNIE BOY RUBIS

318 CABIGAS, LOVELYN JAY CABATU

319 CABREGA, PEARL JESTINE RABIE

320 CABRERA, KATHLEEN GRACE ALVAREZ

321 CABREROS, MINDY BETH CRUZ

322 CABUAL, DEBBIE JANE OGOC

323 CABUG-OS, DESIREE JOY MORENO

324 CABUGAO, KRISTEN MIRZI CALUYO

325 CACAR, SANLY CRESTA MARQUEZ

326 CACHILA, CHRISTINE JESSA VILLAROYA

327 CACHO, AIRISHEL CORDOVA

328 CACHOLA, PHOEMELA GENESIS TOQUERO

329 CADAO, REA LYNETTE CABARRUBIAS

330 CADENAS, ELVIE ROLEDA

331 CADIVEN, EDEN MARJORIE MENDOZA

332 CADORNA, JANDEE VIRGILIO FIDEL MORENO

333 CADORNA, KRISTINE JOY ANGGOYA

334 CAGALAWAN, HAZEL DIANNE SILDO

335 CAGAT, PRINCESS ANGEL VENTURA

336 CAHAGNA-AN, RONAVEL MAE HONTELA

337 CAHILIG, ANNE NICOLE OCZON

338 CAI, KRISHTEN BACLAYON

339 CAIPANG, MARIE DENNEBIE BASCON

340 CAJUGUIRAN, JENNIFER SOTTO

341 CALALIN, JEANETTE OMAS-AS

342 CALAMIGAN, CHARISSA ALMARIEGO

343 CALANZA, SUNSHINE ALAR

344 CALEON, MORRISE ARGETE

345 CALIBUYOT, DIO MARCO RAMOS

346 CALIMON, VANNA MELINDA SOTO

347 CALINAO, MARA JOY LOPEZ

348 CALUNGSUD, CIARA MAE VILLAHERMOSA

349 CALUYA, EDD JAIRUS MOSTER

350 CAMADDO, BLEZZE MARIE LIGASAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 9 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 CAMALIG, MONALYN MERCADO

352 CAMARA, KIM ANGELIQUE ALASO

353 CAMPOAMOR, MARIEL ANNGILIE POLISON

354 CANALES, MA KRISTEL HAZEL BINADAY

355 CANET, PAULA BIANCA BOTOR

356 CANGQUE, JEMARK MALLORCA

357 CANILANG, JHANN LEXUS MONTEMAYOR

358 CANONES, ADELESIS SUGANOB

359 CANONO, ROSE WYNNE JUANICH

360 CANQUE, EDSIEL JOYCE GUBA

361 CAONES, RUTCHILLE MAE GARRIDO

362 CAPERINA, MICHELLE ALMIRA MACALINO

363 CAPISTRANO, GISELLE MAE NANGCAS

364 CAPORAL, KRISSYL JOY BERNAL

365 CARACAS, MARY JOYCE HINAYAN

366 CARAMAT, REINA JEAN DE RAMOS

367 CARAMBAS, VENUS GUERERO

368 CARANTO, SHANNEN GURANGO

369 CARBONELL, JOCELYN ENTELIZO

370 CARBONILLA, EVANGELINE ALATI-IT

371 CARDAÑO, JOHN LAWRENCE CASTILLO

372 CARIAGA, ANNIELYN GRACE LOPEZ

373 CARIAGA, CARLA JANE DIZON

374 CARIG, RAYMOND BUEN

375 CARILLO, JIREH RIVERA

376 CARIM, SEIN KENDRICK GIMENEZ

377 CARIÑAGA, KAREEN DOMINICA PEDRERA

378 CARREON, PATRICIA CARREON

379 CARREON, SHARINAH GUILLEN

380 CARREON, TRINA JEANE FELIX

381 CARTAJENA, ALTHEA JUNE GAÑON

382 CARTON, KATHLYN JOY BACAY

383 CARUMBA, HANNAH JOANNA MIE TROPICO

384 CASAN, KYRA GAIL SHANIKKA MALABANAN

385 CASAPAO, MILDRED CASTILLO

386 CASIMIRO, FRANCE RHEALYN FRANCISCO

387 CASIMPAN, GUINEVERE ALDAS

388 CASINGAL, MAYEE MASIGLAT

389 CASIPIT, EDWARD CALULUT

390 CASIÑO, FATIMA BALIGUAT

391 CASTAÑO, TANISHA ERIKA MORON

392 CASTILLO, CAREN MAY MAGNANAO

393 CASTILLO, JAY RALPH BATTARING

394 CASTILLO, KARL NIÑO BIHAG

395 CASTRO, EMEE LEE SALVA

396 CASTRO, JASMIN JOYCE OBRA

397 CASTRO, KIMBERLY PERIDA

398 CASTRO, NERAL DIONELA

399 CASTRO, PRIMROSE MAY LACERONA

400 CASTRO, RYLE LOUIE BIEN TEJADA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 10 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 CASUMPANG, MILA MARIE ROSTATA

402 CASUPANG, LINDSAY ALYSSA BUENAVENTURA

403 CATALLA, RENZ BENEDIK RAFA

404 CATAMA, BRENEDETHE CALYAEN

405 CATAPIA, JANE MICA CAFE

406 CATLI, NATHALIE GAZELLE JACOB

407 CAÑAS, JAEL ROBERT NGOHO

408 CAÑEDO, PRINCESS GRACE SAGAL

409 CAÑETE, PRINCESS JANE BILLON

410 CELESTINO, DIANA JOY JULIAN

411 CELINO, BIANCA EURIELLE BARZA

412 CENTINO, GERRY MAE CABRAS

413 CEPEDA, KHRISYL POGATA

414 CERCADO, JAYVIC PAJARITO

415 CERVANTES, JHELANY LOZANO

416 CERVANTES, SARAH CZARINA CAMILLE

417 CESAR, FARCAISA GULAM

418 CHAN, ROSE ANNE MARUNDAN

419 CHAVEZ, MARYLYN AMBROCIO

420 CHENG, HARROLD CHARLES USERO

421 CHIN, ANA THERESA ALARCON

422 CHONGHEL, JOCELYN OMELA

423 CIPRIANO, ALYSSA GONZALES

424 CLAUDIO, JONAH ARIBE

425 COLDERIA, PRECIOUS AIKO MELODY LIBRANDO

426 COLLADO, MA KRISSEL ANNE PERCIANO

427 COMA, AMIROSE PANGILINAN

428 COMISING, TYREEN ALBAS

429 CORDOVA, RHEGINE ASHLEY ANCHETA

430 CORGOS, JEDABELLE GATSON

431 COROWAN, CHARMEN DALAPO

432 CORPUZ, JENINA IGNACIO

433 CORPUZ, KISSAMAE LEAÑO

434 CORPUZ, WINNA JOYCE ACOSTA

435 CORTES, ALEXIS GRACE MOLINAS

436 CORTES, ELYZA APRIL DALMAN

437 CORTES, JANINE MARIE SUMOOK

438 CORTEZ, LERI ANGELA PORTUGAL

439 CRISOSTOMO, HANNAH AYESHAE MAE CIRILO

440 CRISPOLON, MARY JEAN BUYO

441 CRISTOBAL, BEATRICE ISABEL CASTILLOTE

442 CRUZ, BRIAN ALVIC DULAY

443 CRUZ, ERIKA DAWN SABRINA VICTORINO

444 CRUZ, INGRID LOUISE POLICARPIO

445 CRUZ, KENNETH SUMAWAY

446 CRUZ, TRACY CAMILLE POSADAS

447 CRUZADO, JIM-BOY PASCUAL

448 CUA, MAY CHRISTINE LARGO

449 CUANSO, AIMEE JOI ALCOBER

450 CUARTEROS, KRISSETH MAE ALSIANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 11 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 CUAYZON, RANJAY PEREZ

452 CUEVAS, EMIL JUDE MICHAEL MANUEL

453 CULATA, CHRISTINE MANNELLE FLORES

454 CULO, RUTH SHARMAINE PAJIMOLA

455 CULTURA, MAUREEN MAE PITAO

456 CUTARAN, KARLA NIÑA UY

457 DAAN, JERAH MAE CUTANDA

458 DACALOS, CANDELEN PUGAHAN

459 DACUTANAN, PAULA BIANCA MARCO

460 DACUYAN, KIMBERLY YLANAN

461 DAFUN, FRENALYN FERNANDEZ

462 DAGONDON, MAY ANN INOLINO

463 DAGUPLO, JENNIFER GONZAGA

464 DAJAY, SHERLENE JANE GONZAGA

465 DALAGDAGAN, IVY ONG

466 DALISAY, JEA MARIEN CATADOR

467 DANGANAN, JILLIAN BOGNOT

468 DANGDANG, MARRION FRED AMIGO

469 DANO, KISSEL CORAZA

470 DARUNDAY, DHEARYL MARIELLE REVITA

471 DATANAGAN, SHAYNE SACAPAÑO

472 DATUIN, JUVYL BACOLOR

473 DATUMANONG, NORHAYAH EBUS

474 DAVAD, APRIL JOY SANGUAL

475 DAYAGANON, JANET BALILI

476 DAYAO, JAMIE TALAVERA

477 DAYNOS, KRISSA ESTHER RAMOSO

478 DAYRIT, ANGELO LIBAN

479 DAYTACA, QUIÑELYSA MARCELO

480 DAÑEZ, RIZZA LABRADOR

481 DAÑOCUP, CLARICE CHRISTINE CASTOR

482 DE BELEN, RONALYN SIMBULAN

483 DE BORJA, CAMILLE ANDREA CHRISTINE BUENDIA

484 DE GUZMAN, JHONALYN SAMBALE

485 DE GUZMAN, KHAREL EZRA AGUSTIN

486 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA CAMILLE EBON

487 DE LA CRUZ, RHEA JOY YONTO

488 DE LA ROSA, ILON AREVALO

489 DE LEON, JANINE ARJONA

490 DE MONTE, KIMBERLY SANGILAN

491 DE RAMA, KATRINA JOY RAMOS

492 DE SOLA, MA DANELLA

493 DE SOTO, ROSE ANGELINE ESTIGOY

494 DE VERA, AILEEN GRACE MONTEMAYOR

495 DE VERA, GRACEL ANN VILLACORTA

496 DE VERA, HANNAH REASONDA

497 DE VERA, SHIARA JOAN CASTRO

498 DECENA, LIZA MARIE CALDINO

499 DECLARO, GILLIAM RAY NOVILLA

500 DEGALA, PRECIOSA ANNE MINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 12 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 DEJUCOS, CATHLINE MAY ESPARRAGO

502 DEL FIERRO, PAULINE KIANA MOICO

503 DEL ROSARIO, JACQUELINE LLAVE

504 DEL ROSARIO, JAZZLEEN JAYE GERNALDO

505 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA ROCHELLE SULLANO

506 DEL ROSARIO, NAOMI DONGITO

507 DELA CRUZ, AMALANE FLORES

508 DELA CRUZ, ANGELRAM MUÑOZ

509 DELA CRUZ, CHARL IVY FRANCISCO

510 DELA CRUZ, CRIS JANE CORDOVA

511 DELA CRUZ, CRYSTALIE-ANN ANDAYA

512 DELA CRUZ, DIANA XYLCA ALON

513 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA MAE ROSALES

514 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH HUMBELINE GULLA

515 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL GRACE SILAGAN

516 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE PAGATPATAN

517 DELA CRUZ, KRISTIN CHERNELLE DIZON

518 DELA CRUZ, MA AURA MIRRIAM ORDONIO

519 DELA CRUZ, MIKE JOHN ONGTAN

520 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA ALCARAZ

521 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL MAGALAD

522 DELA CRUZ, REINALD JOSE PINLAC

523 DELA MERCED, ZAMIRAH ENRIQUEZ

524 DELA PEÑA, CLARE ANN MAGBANUA

525 DELA ROSA, KRISERLA PAULA DACASIN

526 DELA TORRE, MIREEN ALCALDE

527 DELA VEGA, ZARAH RAZALAN

528 DELIMA, HANNA ANGELA RELACION

529 DELMUNDO, JOYCE PALMARAN

530 DELOS SANTOS, DIANARAH AREEYA OPEÑA

531 DELOS SANTOS, JEBB PATRICK MOLINA

532 DELOS SANTOS, TRISHIA NICOLE SAMSON

533 DELOS TRINO, JOSEPH JR CONSOLACION

534 DEPARINE, NICOLE TRISHIA ALBERTO

535 DEQUILLO, SHEILA MAY CORDOVA

536 DESALIA, CAMILLE FERNANDEZ

537 DESEMBRANA, MA ANGELICA

538 DESIDERIO, DENISE CHELSEA GANITANO

539 DEUDA, IRISH KYLIE LAUS

540 DEVEZA, DARLENE ANNE KO

541 DEVILLERES, DIANA FAYE CALAPOTOC

542 DIAZ, DIANA MAE BAGAOISAN

543 DIAZ, JYMS BRANDON FRANCISCO

544 DIAZ, KRIZIA JIMENEZ

545 DIAZ, MAUESHA KASSANDRA TRINIDAD

546 DIAZ, MIKEE JUNGCO

547 DILAO, GENESIS MATEO

548 DIMAANO, MARIEL KIMBERLY MARTIN

549 DIMABASA, CHARMAE FORTIN

550 DIMACULANGAN, LESLEY ANNE SULIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 13 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 DIMAGNAONG, AISHA DAWN ETOM

552 DIMALALUAN, ARIEL JESSON DE LEON

553 DIMALANTA, CAITLIN ANTOINETTE DOMINGO

554 DIMALNA, RESMIN USOP

555 DIMATATAC, MA TWINKLE ESPINA

556 DIMAYACYAC, MARICEL EVANGELISTA

557 DIMAYUGA, SAMANTHA BIANCA GARCIA

558 DIMMALNAT, SHYREEN BIMMULOG

559 DINGLASA, APRIL CHARM ORTEGA

560 DINGLE, PRINCESS JOY SIBULBORO

561 DINIEGA, ANN MARGARETTE

562 DIONISIO, JAN GILLIAN LAYOS

563 DIZON, KATHRYN ANN HERMAN

564 DIZON, KYLA LOUISE CARVAJAL

565 DOCTOLERO, JONILYN DAYAG

566 DOHINOG, CHERRY MAE DAYATAN

567 DOLERO, SHEENA CRIS HORNIDO

568 DOLLESON, MARY JANE BATUHINAY

569 DOMATO, NORJANAH SANTICAN

570 DOMDOM, CARMELITA ALQUIZAR

571 DOMINGO, DEANNE PASCUA

572 DOMINGO, JAHNE MAYE BELIDA

573 DOMINGUEZ, QUEENIE SADORNAS

574 DOMINNO, DONNA MAE LAZO

575 DOONG, AYANAH KAYE LINAAC

576 DOTILLOS, JHES EZRA CAPUYAN

577 DUCUSIN, MARY ANN HOPE SANCHEZ

578 DUCUSIN, MARY JOY HOPE SANCHEZ

579 DUERO, DANA MARIE TOLENTINO

580 DUGONG, XYRA MAE BUHLE

581 DUJALI, CRYSTAL GRACE UY

582 DULAWAN, JENNY IRENE TAYABAN

583 DULAY, MARK JOHNSON BAGONOC

584 DULDULAO, CHERRY MAE BRITO

585 DULDULAO, MA KRIEZL KAYE CONCEPCION BUMATAY

586 DUMABOC, ALJEAN YBAÑEZ

587 DUMADAUG, CHERYL ABELA

588 DUMALAGAN, DALE FAITH ONGAYO

589 DUMLAO, MA ANTONETTE GUZMAN

590 DUMOL, SHANNEN ANNE DE LEON

591 DUPAL-AG, MYMARIE EMOTIN

592 DUQUE, JERUEL DOMENDEN

593 DURAN, ALCHE BOLADO

594 EBIDAG, JENNIE EBUENG

595 ECAT, KRISTEL JOY TENEBRO

596 EDEJER, ELYSSA GRACE CALDA

597 EDRADA, CHRISTABELLE ANN CAGUIOA

598 EDULAN, CHARMAINE MAE ABEJO

599 EJANDRA, HANNAH GRACE PAITAN

600 ELACION, NATHANIEL DON PERILLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 14 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ELAYDA, GRACE CHELSEA CARBONEL

602 ELDUCAL, WINONA ALYZZA MEKKO BAWANAN

603 ELIZAN, SHAIRA JANE JAURIGUE

604 ELLORIN, ROSE MARIE LOZANO

605 EMBOLTORIO, PRINCESS JOY NAVIO

606 ENAD, CLAUDINE ESTOSO

607 ENCABO, RICLEFORD ABELLA

608 ENCARNACION, DYAN RODOLFO

609 ENCARNACION, KAYE

610 ENGCOY, ALEAZA ANGELIN MALAKI

611 ENGUILLO, ANN CRIZEL ANDAYA

612 ENOC, ERLYN IBON

613 ENRIQUEZ, KEITH GEM MACATANGAY

614 ENRIQUEZ, RAISSA CLARISSE MARCELINO

615 ENTERESO, KATCHIN LOZANO

616 EQUIPADO, HANNA ESTADILLA

617 ERLANO, MARIA KAREN ESQUIVIAS

618 ESCALANTE, FIONNA JEAN AVENIDO

619 ESCARTIN, JOSE III OBRIQUE

620 ESCAÑO, MARICRIS PAULA TOMELDEN

621 ESCAÑO, MARINA KARLA TANGOG

622 ESCOBAR, NATHALLA FILART

623 ESCOBAR, PAPYRUS JADE PAGULAYAN

624 ESCOBER, MA GELLI ANNE BALILA

625 ESCOBIDO, JEROME ESPADERO

626 ESGUERRA, SARAH BEATRIX QUINTO

627 ESPARTERO, MA JESSIE ANNE ABAPO

628 ESPAYOS, JAYSON ESTOMATA

629 ESPAÑOLA, PAULA ANDREA ALERTA

630 ESPINOLA, ANNCEL MARIA ATHENA CALIBO

631 ESPINOSA, ALIA JAMELA LAMIEL

632 ESPINOZA, CALEB LYXANDER BAGIS

633 ESPIÑA, DIZA CASA

634 ESTABILLO, MIKHAEL ANGELO DALAZA

635 ESTABILLO, ROSELENE AYO

636 ESTAYA, FAITH SHAIRA MAIRE CAZEÑAS

637 ESTEBAN, MICHELLE ANN TUAZON

638 ESTEBAN, RODA MARI ROSAROSO

639 ESTELLA, VIVECA GABRIELLE LAOC

640 ESTEPA, JOANNA MARIE VALDEZ

641 ESTIOCO, CHRISTINE JOY SANGLAY

642 ESTOREON, CIELOU DAHILAN

643 ESTORPE, CHEENEE JEAN RICABAR

644 ESTREBOR, AIRAH MOMPRIO

645 ESTRELLA, ELOISA-FAYE ESTOLANO

646 ESTUESTA, ELLEN CASTAÑEDA

647 ETOR, JESSA KAREN DALAPAG

648 EUROPA, HANNAH ZHAIRA ROSE YAON

649 EUSEBIO, JEREMY JAN MARK AGBAYANI

650 EUSTAQUIO, MARIELLA ANDREY DOMINGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 15 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 EÑANO, KHRISTELLE CORDERO

652 FABIAN, CLARICE BURAC

653 FABRE, KASSANDRA SONNORA LABIS

654 FABRICAS, ERVIN MATAS

655 FAJANILBO, RUSHEEN MARIE MALASADOR

656 FAJARDO, SHENNA MAE LINTAO

657 FALLER, GWENDOLINE CANTERO

658 FAMA, MIDORE ROSE MANIULIT

659 FARAON, AUDREY ELISSE RAVINA

660 FAUSTO, JAMIELYN MARIE BERAÑA

661 FEDOC, MA NECHIA BORJA

662 FELISARTA, JOAN ROSE AGOL

663 FENSANTOS, REI ALEXA DELEN

664 FERNANDEZ, MARIA GODDESSA EVE RONDRIQUE

665 FERNANDO, KATHLEEN ROSE VENTURINA

666 FETALINO, KRYSTAL FAJADA

667 FIDER, VAILRICH VIRAY

668 FIGUEROA, RUVY ARIANNA

669 FIGURACION, MENANDRO JR CORPUZ

670 FINEZ, NYMPHA ROSE CRUZ

671 FLORENTINO, DONNERIE VELASCO

672 FLORES, ANGELI ABELLA

673 FLORES, ANNE BEATRICE MENDOZA

674 FLORES, JELLYN SALABAIBA

675 FLORES, JUDY ANN GARCIA

676 FLORES, KIM ARON MENDOZA

677 FLORES, PAUL ANDREW GALVAN

678 FRANCISCO, KRISTIA LYNN ABINGONA

679 FRANCISCO, SARAH LUISA AUJERO

680 FRESCO, SIMON III GO

681 FUNCION, CARMILLE NIÑA BACURIO

682 FUNTANILLA, LEIGH FRANCESS ALVARADO

683 GABATINO, SUNSHINE GRACE GONZAGA

684 GABATO, MARY GRACE PETORGO

685 GABAYERON, ANN FRANCINE SELLADO

686 GABON, ASSYLA DAPHNE LABAUSA

687 GABRIEL, ARNI GRACE DERRAMAS

688 GABRIEL, ESTHER FAITH SOLIVEN

689 GABRILLO, CLARICE YVONNE ALSOLA

690 GABRILLO, KAREN ZAMORA

691 GACOSTA, LOIS LYN LLANA

692 GADIA, MARY CHRISTINE TOLEDO

693 GADIANO, ASHLEY GOMEZ

694 GADIANO, JAN MARINI BALANCIO

695 GADJA, WENA YUSOP

696 GAGA-A, MAEVE FAYE TANJENTE

697 GAGALA, PRINCESS MAY

698 GAGAN, GIMMELLE ROQUEZA

699 GAGARRA, ROMAR JEFFERZON SORIANO

700 GAHOB, JURYLLE MAE RUBIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 16 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 GALANG, ROAN EINNA MIRANDA

702 GALEA, NELLE IRISH TANDOG

703 GALICIA, CLARISSA MACALINTAL

704 GALIDO, REGINA JOY BARBON

705 GALINGAN, ARLLY MARTINEZ

706 GALLARDO, CHARLOTTE OROCEO

707 GALLO, ALYSSA AUSTINE DELA CUESTA

708 GALLO, CHELO AMOR OLIVO

709 GALVEZ, NICOLE MONTANO

710 GAMBOA, JUVY-ANN HERRERA

711 GAMBOA, MAECELYN NARIO

712 GAMBOA, MARY CHRISTINE BERDOLAGA

713 GAMIAO, MEL CLAUDINE DUARTE

714 GAMMAD, MARIEROSE MACUTAY

715 GANDEZA, ANGEL DELA PEÑA

716 GANNABAN, GLENN FORD BUAN

717 GANOTICE, EDWIN ESCORPEZO

718 GAOGAO-AT, MARIEL ASPRER

719 GAPUZ, FERYLOU HIDALGO

720 GARCIA, ELAILA MAE DELA CRUZ

721 GARCIA, JESSICA MAE GUINTO

722 GARCIA, JOY LYNN CUNANAN

723 GARCIA, KATHRINE MAE BAWANAN

724 GARCIA, PEARLY PAYUYO

725 GARCIA, PRINCESS PIA DIMLA

726 GARINGO, EAN ROSE RUBLICO

727 GARLITOS, ROMINA AMOYAN

728 GARMA, CZARINA KRISTINE TACTACAN

729 GASATAN, HANNAH ALYSSA CARREON

730 GASENDO, JENINE MAE BATA-ANON

731 GASING, CRESNOVEM JEE MARATAS

732 GATOC, ABEGAIL CANDIA

733 GATOC, BIENVENIDO III CANDIA

734 GAURANA, KEZIA MAE GANZA

735 GAYOMA, DANNIE MAE TERCENA

736 GAYRAMA, VUNNY ANGELA

737 GAYYAMAN, GRACE CHANGIWAN

738 GELISANGA, MARK LORENZ RAMOS

739 GELVEZON, MARIANE COLLEN FAITH SERNIAS

740 GENCIANOS, JESSA INOT

741 GENEVE, KRIZELLE ANN ALABAN

742 GENITA, MARY ANN CHRISTINE ALBURA

743 GERALDEZ, JOHN RODCLIFF RIPDOS

744 GERONGA, EMMANUEL DOMINGO

745 GERONIMO, CHARIZA ERICKA BARUT

746 GERONIMO, MARICON JESUITAS

747 GEROY, TRISHA MAE JABICAN

748 GERSAMIO, MAY ANN NEBRES

749 GESTUPA, LENNZY GEL NAVAROSA

750 GETIGAN, HELTHREL MURO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 17 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 GETURBOS, MICHAELA RAMBAUD

752 GILBUENA, SARAH POSTRERO

753 GIMENEZ, JESSA MAE CASTILLO

754 GODER, ENGELINE CAÑONERO

755 GOJIT, RACHAEL ANN LEE

756 GOLEZ, IAN LORENZO RAMON ISAAC

757 GOLEZ, TOSCA MIKAELA PAGUNTALAN

758 GOMEZ, APRIL ROSE PEJIDA

759 GOMEZ, BERNADETTE LAURENCE SAN FELIX

760 GOMEZ, KATHLEEN KYLE TECSON

761 GOMEZ, MA ELIZAH PANGANIBAN

762 GONSER, KRIZIA TORREON

763 GONZAGA, MARY FRANCE ROSERO

764 GONZALES, ALYSSA MYAN ALONSAGAY

765 GONZALES, ANN DOMINIQUE FAYE GALAPON

766 GONZALES, CRISTINA AZNAR

767 GONZALES, JANA KARA BUENAFLOR

768 GONZALES, KATRINA DESACOLA

769 GONZALES, KIM

770 GONZALEZ, HAZEL ANN CATEDRAL

771 GONZALEZ, JANN DANIELLE CAMPO

772 GOOC, ARIANE ONG

773 GRABATO, PRECIOUS BRACAMONTE

774 GRANADA, JUSTINE HOPE JUPITER

775 GRANADA, TRENY JANE GARRUCHO

776 GRANDE, KEYNES GIL ROY CALILAN

777 GRANTUSA, WINORE

778 GREGORIO, CHELIZA VIM CLAMANO

779 GRUSPE, MARIA LAICA PAUIG

780 GUANTIA, ANDREA MARIELL OMELAN

781 GUARIÑO, VREYLLA NADINE CANAPI

782 GUATLO, WENDY LYNN DE LA CRUZ

783 GUAVINO, CAROLE BASILIO

784 GUBALANE, KHAREN MAE TUAZON

785 GUERRA, DIANNA MAE CULTIVO

786 GUEVARRA, JOVELLE SANCHEZ

787 GUICO, LOUISE ERLINDA VELASQUEZ

788 GUIDANGEN, HEATHER EZRA NARAG

789 GUILOT, JESSA MAE TABANDA

790 GUINGAB, MACY GRACE YUZON

791 GUINGGUING, BLAZE OGIE ONGAYO

792 GUINID, RENZO VIC VILLANUEVA

793 GUINTO, JUBEL ANN MARIE BERGONIA

794 GUINTO, KIM MICHELLE PORNASDORO

795 GUISINGA, HAROLD JOHN GAERLAN

796 GUIYAB, YOSHIKO UGADDAN

797 GULANG, MAE ANN NAYRA

798 GUMPAL, TERESITA DARACAN

799 GUNGAB, CARMELA JANE VALDEZ

800 GUTIERREZ, LENRA MAE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 18 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 GUTIERREZ, NIKKI MAGNAWA

802 GUTLAY, KORINNA PANGILINAN

803 HABI, RADZHATA HAMMISAIN

804 HADJI ABDUL JABBAR, JOHANISAH LANTOD

805 HADJI FARHAN, WAHID MARUHOM

806 HAJI, NOR-ATIKA HATAMAN

807 HALLEGADO, WELLA MAE CATALAN

808 HANGDAAN, GEMMA INTUGAY

809 HANGDAAN, HARRIET INTUGAY

810 HAPLASCA, LYRA JANE MOLINA

811 HASAD, TITINA GAMALI

812 HASSAN, NAHMEYA ISRAEL

813 HATAMAN, FARSA USMAN

814 HATTON, APRILLE ROSE CERIALES

815 HERMANO, SHERLA SABLAY

816 HERNANDEZ, GERLYNNE JOY DE LEON

817 HERNANDEZ, RAY CONRAD ESPIRITU

818 HERNANDO, JANA JANE VINSON

819 HERRERA, MA JUCEL ANNE MARTE

820 HERRERO, SAMANTHA CABRERA

821 HILARIO, EDEN VERRA BALTAZAR

822 HILBERO, JEANINE KARLA BAÑEZ

823 HINOJALES, MAGIE ROSE JUNCO

824 HIPOLITO, MA PATRICE SOTES

825 HIPOLITO, MARICHU VALDEZ

826 HITEROZA, SHARLINE RUBI

827 HONOR, MICHAELA MAE MANALOTO

828 HOTRICANO, CHERRY-ANNE STA MARIA

829 HUBILLA, RESSA JADA MAE REY

830 HUFANA, PATRICIA ANN AVENA

831 HUSHIN, AMINA RAHMA SAPAL

832 IBAÑEZ, SHAIRA MAE PADILLA

833 IBEA, HARDEE SATURNO

834 ICALLA, CHRISTIAN CANDIDO

835 IDIO, CLARISSE TOLLO

836 IGNACIO, RAMILA JANE HARABE

837 IGOT, AFRIL ROSE TABAO

838 ILAGAN, ALYANNE SIGRID DIMACULANGAN

839 ILAO, MARY REGIELYNN PINEDA

840 ILAO, RACHEL MAE DE CASTRO

841 ILON, YASSER MANGANSAKAN

842 IMBAT, MARY FRANCIS BAUTISTA

843 INDANAN, PEARL-AYSHA HABIBUL

844 INMENSO, MAY PRINCESS TAN

845 INOJALES, TRISHA CLAIRE CARREON

846 IPAC, MARIA ANGELIE DE LUNA

847 ISRAEL, CHARMAINE MEDINACELI

848 JABAGAT, MA ARIELLE COLLEN PECHO

849 JACILDO, HELOIZA BUENAVIDES

850 JACOB, KIMBERLY JOY UMIPIG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 19 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 JACOBE, KAYLA MICHELLE MORANDARTE

852 JADJULI, AL-KHALIF AMBAY

853 JADMAN, DARREN VINCE VELARDE

854 JAGOLINO, NOVIELEN JOY JOSE

855 JAINUL, AJNA MAULOD

856 JAMASALI, MARLYN AWALUDDIN

857 JAMILLA, ANA ROSE DIZON

858 JAPITANA, RAISSA-JEAN CATALINO

859 JARA, CARMINA ANDREA LEE

860 JARDINICO, DIPHDA SAYLO

861 JARO, SOFIA MARIE BAUTISTA

862 JAVIER, JERICO LOUISE LIBRERO

863 JAVIER, JHAZEL NIANNE CANLAS

864 JAVINAR, DIVINA MATUSALEM

865 JAYA, JERVICKH JAE JUMAGDAO

866 JEREZA, CARL LIAN SOTANA

867 JIMENEZ, QUEENIE GINER

868 JOSOL, ANGEL LEANNE CAROLINO

869 JOVES, KIMBERLY JOY ORACION

870 JUAN, JEFHANIE ANCHETA

871 JUAN, JERAME EZRA GALLA

872 JUANE, EDWARD JEREMY VILLON

873 JUNGCO, FAITH DIANE ANTIVEROS

874 JUNIO, KRISTINA CASANDRA HITEROZA

875 JURIAL, ABIAH KIANA TANGAN

876 KAMLON, EBTISAM JUMLANI

877 KANAKAN, SITTIE AISAH PRODIGO

878 KATIGBAK, TRICIA MAE DICCION

879 KHO, MIA MARNY RESUELLO

880 KIAMCO, MYCA

881 KIM, JI-YOUNG RELACION

882 KIM, JINI COLLADO

883 KONG, LYSAGIN LIM

884 LABALAN, MARY VENISE REMENTIZO

885 LABARETE, ANGEL DANA FLORES

886 LABASAN, RIZZA MAE NARCISO

887 LABIS, JESSA MAE BORRES

888 LABSAN, JHENNY PEARL ESLAVA

889 LABUNGAN, JASMIN MONIRA ABDUL-AZIZ

890 LACHICA, LACE-J BARIL

891 LACPAPAN, JERAHMEEL LABADERO

892 LACSAMANA, PRINCESS PAGADUAN

893 LADEZA, MONIQUE ADRIANNE MARIMON

894 LADISLA, DARYLL JOSE

895 LAFORTEZA, JESSA FELAMY MONTEBON

896 LAGMAY, INAH FELICIA GALINDO

897 LAGO, JEANBELLE GICOLE

898 LAGON, JAN KAYE BALANO

899 LAGONOY, KHIN JANIQUE MIRALLES

900 LAGUC, GIL CHRISTOPER FLORES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 20 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 LAGUITAN, LYKA CHRISTINE MASICAMPO

902 LAHABA, ROHILMINA BAYLON

903 LAM, ANGELICA MANG

904 LANA, NIEL RAMIREZ

905 LANDICHO, MARJORIE SALAS

906 LAO, ANNIE ROSEMARY CANLAS

907 LAPEÑA, MARIA JENIA SOLIS

908 LAPUZ, HAZEL JOY PUMARAS

909 LAQUIHON, MITZI SADULANG

910 LARDIZABAL, ALMA MAE RINGOR

911 LARDIZABAL, LEZEIL JAVIER

912 LARIZA, JHANNECA BARRETTO

913 LAROCO, ELEANOR NACIS

914 LASIAN, AILEEN ANILA

915 LASTIMOSA, LIZ MARY ARAO-ARAO

916 LASWE, MARY KRISHA VALERIE SAAVEDRA

917 LATAWAN, APRIL JO DALUPING

918 LAURENTE, GLENN JR GERALDE

919 LAURETA, MA NEE JOY PELINGON

920 LAURETE, GLADYS OLIVEROS

921 LAZARO, ANGELIQUE JOE RAGONJAN

922 LEAÑO, CATHERINE JOY BRIONES

923 LEBRILLA, MECCA ELLA PERALTA

924 LEE, KYLE CHASTINE CIPRIANO

925 LEGARIO, CHRISTINE FAYE PEREZ

926 LEGASPI, ARIANA JOY VALIENTE

927 LEGO, LEAH ROSE LECHONSITO

928 LERIT, ALEXANDRA GAIL CAPATI

929 LERRY, SARA MAE LOPEZ

930 LEUTERIO, RUDYLYN SODOMILLO

931 LIBAN, LARA ALYSSA BATILES

932 LIBAN, MARIEL CHRISTINE MANUEL

933 LIBETARIO, KEINTZ ROLAND CHENG

934 LIBRADORES, JESSICA CATABAY

935 LIBRANDA, CAMILLE NAPOD

936 LICAWAT, SARAH SANOY

937 LICAYAN, MARIA LYNN FLORES

938 LICHAUCO, MARIA CHRISTINE BOLOS

939 LICUDAN, ELAINE MARI MACARAEG

940 LIDASAN, JEANNE CYRILLE FLORES

941 LIM, BLANCA JOY CORDOVA

942 LIM, CHARMAINE JOYCE JAUD

943 LIM, HAZEL ANTE

944 LIM, TRESHIA JASMINE BUCTUAN

945 LIMBAROC, EUNICE JANE BANAC

946 LIMSIACO, LESLIE ANN GERIA

947 LINO, FLORIZA SAB-IT

948 LIPATA, JENELYN BATAANON

949 LIWANAG, MYRIE LIAN MYKI CUYUGAN

950 LOBO, CHARLENE SUNGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 21 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 LOFRANCO, MARIFEL TUBIO

952 LOGARTA, ASTRA CHEZKA DANGCALAN

953 LOLARGA, ANNE MYKA LUGTU

954 LOMEDA, LARRA PAPA

955 LONDRES, ZARMAINE FAITH DRILON

956 LOPENA, MYKA LOUISE ORDOÑA

957 LOPEZ, ELAINE PAGULAYAN

958 LOPEZ, GENALYN PADECIO

959 LOPEZ, JOBELLE AGARPAO

960 LOREMIA, JOCELYN ESPIRITU

961 LORENZO, EZZEL JOYCE ESPEJO

962 LORENZO, KARL ANGELO BARAYUGA

963 LORIA, BRIAN JAY PASCUAL

964 LORICA, MARCO LOURENCO

965 LOSLOSO, PATRICIA MORALES

966 LOZANO, FILIPINA SANDRA MAYE

967 LUCAS, DAVINYM NAOGSAN

968 LUCERO, LEMUEL CAEZAR IAN ABRINA

969 LUCEÑA, KRISCHELLE DIMAPILIS

970 LUMAPAG, SANDRA DEZA

971 LUMIGUID, SEBAH JUSTINE BACO

972 LUZ, REGINA BEATRIZ CHUA

973 MAALA, JESSICA MARTINEZ

974 MABBORANG, HANZ CHRISTIAN JORNADAL

975 MABOLOC, SHAIRA DALE SIMOGAN

976 MACA-AGIR, JEMICA GASPAR

977 MACABALES, LANCE MITCHEL PICCIO

978 MACABUAT, SHAHAIRA BINATERO

979 MACADAEG, MA LUISA OLAR

980 MACADAEG, MARY GRACE ANNE CAILING

981 MACADANGDANG, LOURIENE GEMILLE SILOS

982 MACADATO, JUNAINA LIWALUG

983 MACADAY, MC LYN GO

984 MACAHIG, MA ANTONIETTA ABAYAN

985 MACAPAGAL, ELDON BERNADAS

986 MACAPAGAL, MARY GREFFA JOY FLORES

987 MACARAEG, PRINCESS NIKKA CERVAS

988 MACASAET, JOYCE LARA CETRON

989 MACASASA, MA ZARINAH BOHOL

990 MACASIEB, CRISABEL HOSTRIA

991 MACATIAG, KATHERINE DACDAC

992 MACATIAG, MAE CARMELLIE AMATORIO

993 MACATUGGAL, KRISTINE MAE FORTO

994 MACAUYAG, HALIFA ALI

995 MACAYA, MYLENE TANGIS

996 MACAYRA, MAFFIE JAYNE TEVES

997 MACOGUE, CLARICEDE GRACE AMILANTO

998 MADAYA, DANYA DIAMA

999 MADID, AMIRAH MADID

1000 MADRIAGA, REBECCA MAE MISAGAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 22 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 MAGALLANES, ALYZZA MARIZ LUZURIAGA

1002 MAGALLANES, JESSA ANGELA MONTELLANO

1003 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE ERESE

1004 MAGLAYA, MARIA JANICE MANGASER

1005 MAGLUYAN, JOBELLE BABISTA

1006 MAGNO, RAPHAEL CARLO PABALAN

1007 MAGRACIA, MA REGGIE SOL SAIGON

1008 MAGRAMO, ARBEN FROILAN DAMASCO

1009 MAGSIPOC, ROSE ANN ALEJANDRO

1010 MAGUNDAYAO, KHRISEL JANE BERNARDINO

1011 MAGUNDAYAO, MICA MARIE

1012 MAHINAY, JOSIE LYNN FUELLAS

1013 MALACAT, JENNIE PISAN

1014 MALANOS, EVANGELINE BATADISTA

1015 MALATE, JAMECA MAE MENDOZA

1016 MALAYAS, MEIVELLE AJ

1017 MALIMBAN, MARIA CELINE SIOSON

1018 MALLARE, JOHN CARLO SANTOS

1019 MALLARI, JONASH NUCUM

1020 MALUPENG, ALLAN JAKE RABARA

1021 MAMAGAT, ANTONETTE VILLANUEVA

1022 MANABAT, MARIA SHERMIN CARIÑO

1023 MANAGBANAG, EARL ALYSSA BODOSO

1024 MANALILI, TRIZIAN KEANAH DAITOL

1025 MANAT, KEZIAMY LAPPAO

1026 MANATAD, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ

1027 MANATAD, ZULAYHA SAGALA

1028 MANDARICO, MA ROMELYN PETIZA

1029 MANGAWA, MARLON ABCAS

1030 MANGINSAY, MAUREEN GRACE CLARABAL

1031 MANGOSING, RIO ANGELA PACRIS

1032 MANGUIAT, CESAR JR RAMOS

1033 MANGURAY, FREDJELEN PANCHO

1034 MANGWAGI, JENALYN ORTEGA

1035 MANIAOL, EVANGELINE BAUTISTA

1036 MANITI, ALYSSA MARIE BASILIO

1037 MANLA, JANNEN RIO VISCAYA

1038 MANLAPAZ, KATHLEEN DIMLA

1039 MANUBA, JULIANNE CATHERINE ARTHUR

1040 MANUEL, KRISTINE JOY TOMINEZ

1041 MANZANILLO, VINCENT LUKE JARA

1042 MANZANO, JOANNA PAULINE IBAÑEZ

1043 MAQUILAN, NICASIO III CORAÑES

1044 MARAMAG, KIEL ANTON COMO

1045 MARAMBA, OSIAS JR NIEVARES

1046 MARARAC, PHOEBEMARIE REPALDA

1047 MARAVILLA, MARIA ANDRIA GREGORIO

1048 MARCIAL, JOAN VALERIE BAGUNDOL

1049 MARCOS, CAMILLE VANESSA ESPIRITUSANTO

1050 MARIANO, JOSE EMMANUEL CARPIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 23 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 MARIÑAS, FERLY BUENAVENTE

1052 MARQUEZ, ZERI LYN MAE HIDALGO

1053 MARTES, HAZEL ROSE MALAG

1054 MARTIN, JAYNIE CUBICO

1055 MARTINEZ, KIM EDZEL TORRES

1056 MARTINEZ, KYLA MARIZ DENDIEGO

1057 MARTINEZ, MARISSA OLIVARES

1058 MARTIREZ, MA CAREY RIVERA

1059 MARZAN, ANALYN INFANTE

1060 MARZAN, KRISTA DIA LUMINES

1061 MAUTI, NORALIN GOGO

1062 MAYAM-O, MIKE DINAMLING

1063 MAYON, JUHAYNAH MANAN

1064 MAZAREDO, TWINKLE GRACE VALZADO

1065 MEDALLA, RAYSHERL ANN ALIHAN

1066 MEDEL, MA PATRICIA NICOLE GUILLERMO

1067 MEDEZ, VANESSA YVONNE GUSTILO

1068 MEJIAS, ANGELU JESELLE ANONOY

1069 MEMORACION, JEREYCA PALARCA

1070 MENCHAVEZ, MARY ARIELLE VENTIC

1071 MENDEZ, MARY FAITH BANAWA

1072 MENDOZA, CELINA JESSICA AGUSTIN

1073 MENDOZA, GRAYZEL MARCELO

1074 MENDOZA, JERE MAEH DE TAZA

1075 MENDOZA, JOE MARI IAN LINGAD

1076 MENDOZA, KYREEN LOUISE BOLOICO

1077 MENDOZA, MENELLI AIMEREN MERCADO

1078 MENDOZA, MICAH CARMEL JUGUILON

1079 MENDOZA, REENA GLORIOSO

1080 MENESES, ALBERTO MACARASIG

1081 MENESES, JEIA ARIANNA DELA CRUZ

1082 MENIONUEVO, SCARLET GRACE CARTAGENA

1083 MENOR, CHERRY PAGADUAN

1084 MERCADO, ANNA RICA DELVO

1085 MERCADO, JEWEL GEM PAPASIN

1086 MERCADO, MARIA DOLORES MIRANDA

1087 MERCADO, MARIBEN KAILA SALUMBIDES

1088 MERCADO, MELANIE ISIDRO

1089 MERCULIO, GISELLE ANNE CAPA

1090 MICLAT, KELVIN CALIBOSO

1091 MILANES, ALLEN JOSEPH FRESNOZA

1092 MILLARE, JOHNEVA KAYE LASTIMOSA

1093 MILLARE, KIMBERLY BOBIAS

1094 MILLO, JINAH IBARRA

1095 MINONCIA, DARLENE JOY DELOS REYES

1096 MIRAFLOR, JUMAR SAPELINO

1097 MIRANDA, KATHERINE JOYCE MEDINA

1098 MISLANG, DANILO JR IGNACIO

1099 MOCTAR, SHIRMA SAMUD

1100 MOHAMMAD, EMRAN BACAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 24 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 MOJARES, PRINCESS MARIAN BATHAN

1102 MOLINA, FILIPINAS REPONTE

1103 MOLLANIDA, GAIL ANNE AMARILLE

1104 MONCATAR, LAILA MUJIBA MANALO

1105 MONDARES, LUKE MATTHEW PORIS

1106 MONDEJAR, JIEZL ROMERO

1107 MONGCAL, NATHALIE BRIZUELA

1108 MONTE, MARIA VANESSA VILVAR

1109 MONTEJO, MARIANE MAE RABANO

1110 MONTERO, CHILTON RAMIREZ

1111 MONTES, ALEXA FAYE MORACA

1112 MONTEVIRGEN, MARVELYNNE JOY MAGALINDAN

1113 MONTEZA, ANDREA DAO

1114 MONTIANO, JANINE CABANIG

1115 MORALES, BERNADETTE ALMOREDA

1116 MORENO, PIA MAE SANGALANG

1117 MORENO, TRICIA MAY GARCIA

1118 MOSQUEDA, JONNALYNE LIMOSNERO

1119 MOTOL, RICA LEA MALABED

1120 MUEVA, MA CONCEPCION MILITANTE

1121 MURAO, BLESS TIMBAL

1122 MURILLO, ARBELL DAMASCO

1123 MURILLO, LYZA JOY LLANES

1124 MURRAY, ALYZZA STARLA MALINGCO

1125 MUSAHARI, SHEHANA TAWASIL

1126 MUSAHARI, SITTI SARAH VELASCO

1127 NABUA, NICA DYAN LOMBOY

1128 NACATAB, GWYN JADE BANAGUI

1129 NACIN, JELINA MAE LIWAG

1130 NACIONAL, TRISHA MAE ALTAR

1131 NACUA, JAYSON JUARIO

1132 NADUNZA, HANNEGRACE LOYOLA

1133 NAIG, KRISTA BERNADETTE

1134 NAKILA, ZINA CLAIRE GABITO

1135 NATAD, NORAINE NIÑA ANN TRINIDAD

1136 NATIVIDAD, ARIEL LAGO

1137 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS CLARRISE AYUBAN

1138 NAVARRO, GIANNE EMILY MALANA

1139 NECESARIO, DENISE GAYLE LODOVICE

1140 NECESITO, RIZIA EDEN MARCHA

1141 NEMIS, JOANAMAE DELA CRUZ

1142 NERI, LEDA ALEXANDRA AQUINO

1143 NGO, FRANCES LOIS UCAB

1144 NICOLAS, ERNESITA

1145 NICOLAS, JOY DEE SALVADOR

1146 NOAY, DARYL

1147 NOGALIZA, VERONICA PATRICK MORALES

1148 NOMBRADO, RACHELLE ANN FRANCIA

1149 NOVENARIO, KAREN JANE OCTAVO

1150 NOVESTERAS, JHENYLEI SAJONA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 25 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 NUARIN, AIRYL CERA

1152 NUEVA, REGINA MARTHA CO

1153 NUEVAS, JAN PATRICE LIM

1154 NUEVO, MARY ROSE CALLEJA

1155 NUGAL, MIKEE HANNAH PURUGANAN

1156 NUR, LUMINOG JR SEMA

1157 OANDASAN, JULIE ANNE TAMBOA

1158 OBCENA, YVETTE GRACE JUNIO

1159 OBRERA, MYNIZA GAYLE DEOSO

1160 OCAMPO, ABBIGAIL TAJU

1161 OCAMPO, ANGELIQUE JASMINE BALTAZAR

1162 OCAMPO, CARMINA LACAP

1163 OCAMPO, RACHEL ANNE TUNOD

1164 OCAMPO, SEAN LAURENCE BATAYOLA

1165 OCARIZA, LADY DAWN MACADAY

1166 OCOL, CHRISTINE JOY PATACSIL

1167 ODERO, KRIS SHARINE BATALLA

1168 ODTALLAH, HAMZA MUSA TUASON

1169 OFIAZA, WEZIEL RUBY MARFA

1170 OGMAR, AIZLE BAGGAS

1171 OLAO, PENELOPE VALDERRAMA

1172 OLAYAN, IMMA CONEY PAYAC

1173 OLILI, LYNDYLL JANE BIOGOS

1174 OMBAO, PATRICK PAUL OCAYA

1175 OMBRA, ABUBAKAR HASID

1176 ONG, HANNAH JULIENNE VALENZUELA

1177 ONG, WENCHIE PADILLA

1178 ONGCA, YUSHMIRAH MALA

1179 OPENIANO, LYSSA TALIP

1180 ORA, ABIGAYLE MARIE SANTIAGO

1181 ORALLO, MARY LOUISE NARAG

1182 ORAÑO, EDDAH MAE TAMPIPI

1183 ORETA, FERDERICK ARMAND PLAZA

1184 ORFANEL, CHRISTINE JOY PUERTA

1185 ORIA, REINA MAE HESIM

1186 ORION, PEACH GEISHA IGBALIC

1187 ORTEA, JOHN LAURENCE CABE

1188 ORTEGA, JEANNE RIZZELL ORTEGA

1189 OSALLA, AIDENE AGUSTIN

1190 OSEO, GLECEE SOBREVILLA

1191 PABICO, TRISHA RUIZ

1192 PABITO, JOHN ERICK AUSTRIA

1193 PACALDO, DAIZYREE ROSANI

1194 PACHICA, ALNAH MARIELLE CEÑO

1195 PACULBA, JULIE PAZ BUSALLA

1196 PACURIB, DAISYRIE PUGOY

1197 PADA, ALLANA JANINE PUJANTE

1198 PADAMA, MARINELLE ANNE GARCIA

1199 PADASAS, NIKKI THERESSE ROA

1200 PADASAY, YLRO JAMES GINER

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 26 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 PAGAOA, LORLEE JANE AMOG

1202 PAGDILAO, LYRA JANE GALUT

1203 PAGLINAWAN, ALTHEA JOPHEN CARINGAL

1204 PAGUEL, VALERIE MOLLY ESTEPA

1205 PAGUNSAN, JENNIFER PERATER

1206 PAHILANGA, KLEYA FAYE DIZON

1207 PAKILAN, JOANNE ACLOPEN

1208 PALABRICA, LINDSY JEAN OSCARES

1209 PALAGANAS, MA SWEET XYZELL MACATANGAY

1210 PALARCA, JYRA KAYE TORREQUEMADA

1211 PALAROAN, THERESE JILL GONZALES

1212 PALASPAS, VIENNA JANINE SACAYANAN

1213 PALERMO, IRIS CABARLES

1214 PALICHON, PRECILYN SANTIAGO

1215 PALLAN, JENNIFER DUEÑAS

1216 PALLARCONA, JEORGE RYAN PANGILINAN

1217 PALMARES, JOHANA ROSE CABRERA

1218 PALMARES, NIKKA MAY GASCON

1219 PALQUIRAN, VERCHEL LOREÑO

1220 PAMABUSAO, ETHYL SAGUN

1221 PANGAN, EDILANE JOY LEGASPI

1222 PANGAN, MARIA DAYANARA ALBANO

1223 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE ARJOY RABINO

1224 PANGILINAN, PRECIOUS MARY ANGEL TAGAYONA

1225 PANGILINAN, YSABELLE TOLOSA

1226 PANIAGUA, MAJELLA MARIE LAGTAPON

1227 PANIQUE, JERLA SHAYNE DENOMAN

1228 PANOPIO, JESSAH ANTONIO

1229 PAR, DHOMZ MARK KEVIN ORLINA

1230 PARABA, FEBELEN JOY BAYUCOT

1231 PARAISO, JEROME VALDECANTOS

1232 PARAS, MAE ANN JOY BALNIG

1233 PARAZ, SILVER DOLLY ESTRADA

1234 PARCON, MARY KISHIA ABLANZAR

1235 PARILLA, IVY EILAINE CORDERO

1236 PARIS, EDNALYN DE VERA

1237 PARREÑAS, MARIA ANGELIE POLONDAYA

1238 PASCUA, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO

1239 PASCUA, ELLAINE LOICE PEREZ

1240 PASCUA, JOHN ROEL SION

1241 PASCUA, MICHAELA JULINE CUBIL

1242 PASION, KATHLEEN LEAH MOLINA

1243 PASION, REOMAE GERARDO

1244 PASTOR, ALADINA SAN JUAN

1245 PASTOR, JEANIELYN REQUILLO

1246 PASTOR, STARLYCHERRY CONDOY

1247 PATACSIL, PAUL PHATRICK DE VILLA

1248 PATALINGHUG, ROSE ANN CAIPILAN

1249 PATANAO, TRISHA ABELLA

1250 PATOY, ALNIE SWEDEN ELARDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 27 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 PATRIARCA, MAHARLIKA BOY

1252 PATRICIO, ROXANNE ANN DE VERA

1253 PAULINO, RICHINE AIMILLE MARQUEZ

1254 PAULMITAN, SHERRY JOY BARRAMEDA

1255 PAYON, GRETCHEL AVECILLA

1256 PECSON, LIEZLE DANE PEBENITO

1257 PEDRO, JENNIFER PULAYAGAN

1258 PEDRO, JULIE MAE PONGIAN

1259 PEDROSA, KIM ALEXANDRA LAURINO

1260 PENULIAR, JANNA MARIELE AFICIAL

1261 PEPITO, ARFEL ALVARADO

1262 PEPITO, DONNA CLAIRE PANOGALING

1263 PEPITO, FELISSE RIYAN QUIRANTE

1264 PEPITO, LARRA BOLAMBAO

1265 PEPITO, RALPH ROVAN HURBODA

1266 PERA, SHIELA MAE PACLEB

1267 PEREGIL, ROJESSEL MARIE CAMPOS

1268 PEREZ, GIANA SOLATORIO

1269 PEREZ, KRYSA SHAINE DIONIO

1270 PERIDO, ERIKA KAYE DORDE

1271 PERIODICO, JAY-ANN EXONA

1272 PERRERAS, ABELARDO JR SISON

1273 PEÑAFLOR, QUENEE MAE ATO

1274 PEÑALOSA, SELINA GANDO

1275 PIAPA CRUZ, JERALDINE DAROY

1276 PICO, CHRISTOPHER ARMAN LOZANDE

1277 PICOC, KATHREEN KATE DOMINGO

1278 PILAPIL, MYCAH CANUA

1279 PILAR, BIEN DOBEL OCAMPO

1280 PINAY-AN, SALLYBETH BINLINGAN

1281 PINEDA, COLEEN MONEGRO

1282 PINPIN, MARIA RICA FLORENDO

1283 PINTUCAN, MYSTICA JOY CABBUAG

1284 PITOGO, JULIE ANN KAMID

1285 PIÑERA, JOHANNA JEAN RAMOS

1286 PLANTADO, ALDRIN NICO ROSALES

1287 PLATINO, MARK ANDRIN LLUVIDO

1288 PLAZA, KARLA PATRICIA QUINITIO

1289 PLAZA, MA SARLENE DEANNA MARAMBA

1290 POCO, YLA MAE VINLUAN

1291 POLENDEY, CRYSTAL JAMES TAPAC

1292 POLISON, ROJEAN VILLAHERMOSA

1293 PONCE, RAYMOND

1294 PONSECA, MIGUEL ANGELO NUÑEZ

1295 PORAL, SHARMAINE NOPUETO

1296 PORRAS, KHRESYL FRAYNE CALVO

1297 PORTUGAL, NICOLE ANNE BUSTAMANTE

1298 PORTUGUEZ, JEMARIE ANN AGDON

1299 POSCHOR, CHARITY DOMINGUEZ

1300 PRANZA, LORAINE KEITH ALSOLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 28 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 PRESNO, HENNY LYN VIGIL

1302 PRIMERO, KIEFER DAWN SAJO

1303 PUHI, MAUREEN LORENZA BAUTISTA

1304 PUNONGBAYAN, DAHPNIE CABARLES

1305 PUNZALAN, RONAMAE ZOZOBRADO

1306 PUYOT, MARK CESAR CALUYA

1307 QUEJADA, KIFNER REX MAGALLANES

1308 QUERUBIN, STELLA FRANCIS BUENAFE

1309 QUETUA, FRANCESCA MARIE AZARCON

1310 QUICHO, KLIENTS EDORA

1311 QUIJANO, JOVELYN LALO

1312 QUILES, MARIGOLD PREAGOLA

1313 QUIMAO, GUENDOLYN BAO-AY

1314 QUIMPO, KATHRYNA ACALING

1315 QUINTIA, MA CIELO AEB FORTUNATO

1316 QUINTO, ROCHELLE JOY RADIO

1317 QUIRIONES, CAMELLE RABARA

1318 QUISIAS, ESTEPHANIE VIRAY

1319 QUITOMO, MARY VIANA MARTINEZ

1320 QUITOR, KATHREEN JANE PUN-AN

1321 QUIÑONES, MEEKNIAH JIREH CORTEZ

1322 QUIÑONES, RHEA SAGUSAY

1323 QUONG, LOVELY MARY GREGORIO

1324 RABANG, CRISTHELE SUCGANG

1325 RABAYA, HASIE KATHERINE CALATRAVA

1326 RAFOLS, DAISY MAE TRIMIDAL

1327 RAGANIT, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ

1328 RAMIREZ, STEPHANIE MAY GENTALLAN

1329 RAMO, MARYLIN DARA BUNTAG

1330 RAMOJAL, CHANDRA KRISTINE SERVANO

1331 RAMOS, ALDRICH CLAVIN PELAYO

1332 RAMOS, FATIMA CLARE RAGUAL

1333 RAMOS, IRAH ANTOINETTE HIDALGO

1334 RAMOS, LORIE JANE AMPARADO

1335 RAMOS, SHERWIN JR CORPUZ

1336 RAON, ALMA BACCAY

1337 RAQUINIO, HEIDI ADELINA ALLAYBAN

1338 RAYMUNDO, MA ROXANNE DAEZ

1339 REDONDO, ALECKA MAE GRAVILLO

1340 REDULA, JENELYN IBAÑEZ

1341 REFRAN, THEA JOYCE GARCIA

1342 REGIS, TIFFANY JANNE BONGCAC

1343 REGONIEL, EINA JANNICA QUIA-ONG

1344 REGULADO, KAYLA DELA ROSA

1345 REMIGIO, HAZEL FAYE AMURAO

1346 REPANCOL, KYRA LEANZA VILLANUEVA

1347 REQUEJO, FARIZIA CAJAYON

1348 RESURRECCION, RASSEL OSORIO

1349 REYES, ANA LORAINE RECOMETA

1350 REYES, CHRISTELLE JOY LAURE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 29 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 REYES, GENEVEIVE MUNAR

1352 REYES, JANINE VILLEGAS

1353 REYES, KRISTINE CAMILLE MACARAIG

1354 REYES, MIKEE ANN VILLEGAS

1355 REYES, ROCHELLE BERNARDO

1356 REYES, VANESSA MARIE LABIANO

1357 RICO, STEPHANIE JOYCE ELEAZAR

1358 RIPARIP, RALPH ORATE

1359 RIVERA, CIELO MARIE BASANES

1360 RIVERA, EON JEFFERSON NARES

1361 RIVERA, MELANIE GUTIERREZ

1362 RIVERA, MICHAEL JOHN COLOMA

1363 RIVERA, RACKY SUPERALES

1364 RIVERA, RONALYN ERICE

1365 RIVERA, STEVEN JOSH VENTURA

1366 RIZADA, NORHANIFA NEPOMOSINO

1367 ROALES, JOSEPH VALEN BISIN

1368 ROBLES, ABBIE GLAZE LECIAS

1369 ROBLES, ELIZABETH MENDOZA

1370 ROBLES, GENEVIEVE LUZ AQUINO

1371 ROCAS, BLAIRE JUSTINE SACO

1372 RODI, FAYED MONTENEGRO

1373 ROLDAN, IDA NICOLE REYES

1374 RONDA, CZARLYN FRANCES VIVERO

1375 RONQUILLO, AIRA KRISTINE CAMAYA

1376 ROQUE, CHENAIRA GAY PERALTA

1377 ROQUE, ERIKA DAYAO

1378 ROQUE, JANNIE COLEEN

1379 ROSALEJOS, REBECCA HAO

1380 ROSAROS, ANGEL MAY MEJICA

1381 ROSETE, IAN MICHAEL VILLALOBOS

1382 ROTA, CHESTER KENT CLARENCE ABUYOT

1383 ROXAS, MARIANNE LUMAGUI

1384 RUALO, CRISTINE ANTHONIETTE PEÑALOSA

1385 RUBIN, FRANCES ANNE ARGUIDAS

1386 RUBINO, RENE JR QUANICO

1387 RUBIO, MARIELLE JAKE CORREGIDOR

1388 RUBIO, VIVENTE PAOLO II ARCILLA

1389 RUFIÑO, GICELLE JEANNE FORTUGALEZA

1390 RUIZ, ELOISE KAE HERNANDEZ

1391 RUIZ, LORENZO ANGELO VIAR

1392 RUIZ, WHINCELLE JOYCE RAMOS

1393 SABADO, JEM ROSELLE SOLIMAN

1394 SABADO, VINCENT BENEDICT ESTRELLA

1395 SABAL, SITTI ASHIA GAYONG

1396 SABANAL, JANELLE TUDTUD

1397 SABAS, CHALIL FACTOR

1398 SABLAYAN, KIMBERLY SOLIVIO

1399 SABOCO, JANILLE ANDREA GADON

1400 SACATRAPUZ, AIZEL IPAC

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 30 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 SACEDON, REY MARK OBERES

1402 SACRAMENTO, JINKY JANE ANSAY

1403 SAGABAEN, DANILO JR DIVINA

1404 SAGALA, WAFA LAKIBUL

1405 SAHI, SARRAH SALIP

1406 SAHIDI, MURAYA BANDAHALA

1407 SALAMEÑA, CHARRIE MAE DAYOR

1408 SALAS, CHRISTABEL PEDROSA

1409 SALEM, RAIZA RIVERA

1410 SALGARINO, PRIMROSE VILLANUEVA

1411 SALIE, ARCE CAMONIAS

1412 SALIMBAGAT, SHIELLA MAE POLIA

1413 SALIMBANGON, GERMAINE TAN

1414 SALINAS, FRANCES ANNE AGAG

1415 SALINAS, JONALYN GAURANA

1416 SALISIPAN, REINA ANGELICA PASCUAL

1417 SALLIM, MARIAM JUNDAM

1418 SALMAZAN, SARA JANE LOPEZ

1419 SALVADOR, CECILLE DE GUIA

1420 SAM, NOR AHMNA SERAJAN

1421 SAMACO, MARK LEO QUINLOG

1422 SAMALIO, JOHN PETER GARON

1423 SAMPANG, JOHN CLAUDE CABRERA

1424 SAN JUAN, ANGELICA PEARL POON

1425 SAN JUAN, JAN IRISH ARELLANO

1426 SANCHEZ, AMEERAH FEI BALAURO

1427 SANCHEZ, FERLIX LOMIBAO

1428 SANI, ALLYSA RODI

1429 SANIDAD, MA LYNNE CORRALES

1430 SANTIAGO, KHRISTINE SHAIRA MAE BRAGA

1431 SANTIAGO, RICHELLE DE LUNA

1432 SANTIAGO, YVIETTE ALYZA DEL ROSARIO

1433 SANTILLAN, ARYANNA DIZON

1434 SANTILLAN, NICOLE JASMINE DACANAY

1435 SANTOS, ALLYSA RIVERA

1436 SANTOS, JENNIE CASTILLO

1437 SANTOS, KEZAN NAGUIT

1438 SANTOS, MARTIN REY EDRICK CAJILI

1439 SANTOS, PRINCESS VANESSA CASTILLO

1440 SANTOS, SANDRA CELINE MENDOZA

1441 SAPNO, SHERINA-RODAINE TURINGAN

1442 SAPNU, ROCHELLE ANN TUNGUL

1443 SARABILLO, MARA ANGELI VARIN

1444 SARAHADIL, PATIMAH DALHADA ARADI

1445 SARARAÑA, DARYL LEA TABASONDRA

1446 SARCEDA, IVORY PEARL BERNESE

1447 SARIAL, REGINE PEDROSO

1448 SARIP, LALAY SAMBOLAYANG

1449 SARMIENTO, SHAINE MARIE TANG

1450 SARMIENTO, SHEENA ANN BUSTILLO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 31 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 SARTE, JOHN PAUL RIVERA

1452 SAVELLANO, SHELSY JESUSA JIMENEZ

1453 SAVELLON, AHMED NEIL SABDANI

1454 SAWEG, NELLIE ANN YAPYAPAN

1455 SEBOLINO, JENINA ELOISA BENDECIO

1456 SEBUA, GILYZA PADOR

1457 SECO, RIZ JAIRA DE GUZMAN

1458 SELLE, SHEENA DAGANDAN

1459 SENTILLAS, DIVINE LAMBO

1460 SERRANO, ANGELO ANSON

1461 SERRANO, IVY DIANE MADLANGBAYAN

1462 SERRONA, MARY ROSE ANN CASTIN

1463 SERVANDO, LEIGH MARIE BUENAVISTA

1464 SERVIENTO, AIZA ESCANO

1465 SESE, LINDA CAMILLE ESTANISLAO

1466 SESNEROS, MA LYKA NADERA

1467 SEVILLA, KARIMA AUREA DERUTA

1468 SEVILLA, PRISTINE CHLOE TURA

1469 SIBAYAN, JOSEPHINE GALBAN

1470 SICAD, EARL CORCINO

1471 SICAT, JOANNE MAE CASUPANAN

1472 SIDAYON, LOVELY DAWN GEMARINO

1473 SILO, MARIE KYLA LOUISE DALMACIO

1474 SILVA, JANELLA GEALON

1475 SILVA, KRISTEL ABBY GATCHALIAN

1476 SIMANGAN, RICA VIANCA LIM

1477 SIMON, JOYMEE BERNABE

1478 SION, JAN MARENE MIÑOZA

1479 SIOSON, JOHN CEDRIC MOISES

1480 SIRINGAN, NINI ANGELICA TAGUBA

1481 SIROY, SHANAYNE LAURO

1482 SISON, DEBORAH JOY RUBIO

1483 SISON, MADELLAINE GANUELAS

1484 SISON, MARC JOSEPH ANGELES

1485 SISON, MARIFE TORRECHA

1486 SITJAR, JAEMERIE BAUTISTA

1487 SIVA, CHERRY GRACE MENCHAVEZ

1488 SOCRATES, EDALEE DOLIENTE

1489 SOHAL, JAGDEEP SINGH

1490 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE FATMA TAMPUGAO

1491 SOLAMILLO, MARICAR CAÑON

1492 SOLIS, IVAN GENESIS PACIFICO

1493 SOLIS, SUMBERNICA JALIL

1494 SOLIZA, JESSA ESPINOSA

1495 SONEJA, CRISTY MONZALES

1496 SONGAG, ANGELICA GAWON

1497 SONIEGA, RACHELLE NATINO

1498 SORIA, MARIE CLAIRE ALEJO

1499 SORIA, PAMELA LUDOVICO

1500 SORIANO, JULIENNE CAELA BAQUIRAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 32 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 SORIANO, MA ILKA GABRIELLE GARCIA

1502 SORIANO, PATRICIA ANNE PAQUIABAS

1503 SORILLA, DIANA ALERTA

1504 SOTOLOMBO, ROCHELLE ANNE SUICO

1505 SOTTO, MA KATHRINE BRIDGET ALVAREZ

1506 STA MARIA, EMMARI DANIELLE MATEO

1507 STAVRI, ANNA MARIA PARAZ

1508 STO DOMINGO, ROUELLA RAMOS

1509 STO TOMAS, MELCHOR BARRIOS

1510 SUAREZ, JHOY KEITHLY ARCUSA

1511 SUBA, JOANAH MAE SALAS

1512 SUGBO, IVY JOY MACEDA

1513 SUGUITAN, JASTINE LAREYNE MOLINA

1514 SUKIL-AP, SAMANTHA MAY ELIAS

1515 SULIA, LEOVIE GRACE FERNANDEZ

1516 SUMANG, EJELIN JECCA GASPAR

1517 SUPNET, CHRISTINE JOY PAUSAL

1518 SURAT, BRITTANY CRIS BONUAN

1519 TABANDA, ILUMAE REFORBA

1520 TABIOSAS, INAH MAE MANIPON

1521 TABOADA, LOVELY THERESE TABOTABO

1522 TABUG, JESSE EFRENEL CRUZ

1523 TACARDON, CLAIREANN DIONGSON

1524 TACLOY, ADELYNE AGNAYA

1525 TACUD, KRISTINE

1526 TADA, BENJAMIN II DAOANA

1527 TADINA, JOCELYN CASTRO

1528 TAGADTAD, JANIZA MARIE DIONISIO

1529 TAGALOGON, ARRAH DHOREEN CAGAS

1530 TAHUM, ROSEBEL I TORRES

1531 TALADRO, JOLINA CARCUEVA

1532 TALAN, JASON CHARLES TATCO

1533 TALIB, AL RAJEEV LIM

1534 TALIDANO, LEA MERCEDES TAPICULIN

1535 TALLEDO, DHARE A

1536 TALON, MICAELA DELA CRUZ

1537 TALUBAN, CLAUDINE ANNE CAYABYAB

1538 TAMARES, JILLIAN KRISTINE BONSOL

1539 TAMPIPI, AMIRA SIETTE AISHA RODRIGUEZ

1540 TAMPOS, IRENE ENCARNACION

1541 TAN, DEBORAH LORRAINE YU

1542 TAN, FRANCIS DAVE CHIONG

1543 TAN, HENNIE KHU

1544 TAN, LOU FELICE VIVIEN FRANCISCO

1545 TAN, MARIA JANEZA TUSING

1546 TANDOC, RACHEL SANTINA ELLORIN

1547 TANDUAL, JOHARA MAMA

1548 TANGINAN, MARRY GRACE UNAJAN

1549 TANUDRA, FRANCES MAREIKA SIMEON

1550 TANUECOZ, DANA LORENA LORENZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 33 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 TAPIA, MA CRISILYN TUPLANO

1552 TAUG, NAHLA BONGA

1553 TAUG, NAWAL VERSOLA

1554 TAUPO, RUTH ANNE PAGUIO

1555 TAURAC, KHAIRA SABER

1556 TAYABAN, ARIANNE KAY PUMIHIC

1557 TAYABAN, CHARLENE BITAWA

1558 TAYONE, NICK JOHN BATOON

1559 TE, ANN LORRAINE UY

1560 TEJADA, ELLYN MAE INSON

1561 TEJADA, MARJA MIHANI LLAUDERES

1562 TEJARES, BERNICE IVY ACIDERA

1563 TEJERO, KENT MARK BALABAG

1564 TELLES, MADELLE VELASCO

1565 TEMPLA, DIOSELLIE MAE SARABILLO

1566 TENIZO, PEARLY GRACE RAMOS

1567 TEVES, ANGELA BAO

1568 TIANZON, MICHELLE MALVAS

1569 TIIN, KRISTINE KAYE MALUBAY

1570 TILLADA, JED SIMON CAÑETE

1571 TINAMBACAN, LORRAINE PAJO

1572 TINAY, MARESTELLE GADINGAN

1573 TINGSON, JUSTIN DAN DARZA

1574 TIP-AC, CHARLES BELA-O

1575 TIPLAHAN, AR-RAFI HAPIL

1576 TIÑA, GERINE SUA

1577 TOLEDO, AMY GRACE INDAYAN

1578 TOLENTINO, ALAIKA SILVESTRE

1579 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA ADRIENNE BAUTISTA

1580 TOLENTINO, ANNE NICOLE DUCUT

1581 TOLENTINO, CAMILLE DOMINIQUE NARRA

1582 TOLENTINO, ROCHEL ANGELA MENESES

1583 TOLENTINO, SHAIRA LINN DE JESUS

1584 TOLENTINO, SHERIELENE VICERA

1585 TOLOSA, ROSHAINE CORPUZ

1586 TOMAS, UNIQUE NIÑA FAYE LAPUT

1587 TOMINES, ROBELYN ORTEZA

1588 TONIDO, ROSE MICAH PRAGA

1589 TORRES, RAYNARD RITCHE BUSMION

1590 TRABUCON, ANNE CLARISSE GANABA

1591 TRINIDAD, MA ANGELA MODERACION

1592 TROPICO, SHEILA MAE CASTOR

1593 TUAZON, MERIANNE ROSE EVANGELISTA

1594 TUBALOR, KHRISTELLE HYACINTH LAGDAMEN

1595 TUBONGBANUA, IVY GAVINA

1596 TUGAS, PHILIP JR UDANI

1597 TUIBEO, NOREEN VERA FIDEL

1598 TUMACAY, JOSHUA DAVE QUISMUNDO

1599 TUMOLVA, CRISCEL MAY DELFIN

1600 TUPAN, MARIA XYLEE MAE AFRICA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 34 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 TURCO, ROSE ANNE TICAR

1602 TUZON, RYAN JOSEPH CABALLES

1603 UBANAN, JESELLE BASONG

1604 UBAY, DYACI ALEN AGULLANA

1605 UCHI, ZYDAINE GASPAR

1606 UGABAN, ALTHEA REI CRUZ

1607 UMALI, SAGE ELIEJAH MERO

1608 UNDA, MAIMONA MONERA MACUD

1609 UNGAD, FATIMA SINDATOC

1610 UPAK, DARMA TAIB

1611 URTAL, JESSE ANN MARIE ESCAL

1612 USMAN, SUMAYA KINDO

1613 UY, KIMBERLY BALILI

1614 UY, MIKAELA ANDREA

1615 VALDEZ, JAN MARIE VALENCIA

1616 VALDEZ, RENIL HERSON DE LEON

1617 VALE, JEARL VEE TIBUS

1618 VALE, LUFEL AVI ECHAVEZ

1619 VALE, MA LANCE LAURICE GAMO

1620 VALENCIA, DANILYNN ALVAREZ

1621 VALENZUELA, NORENE JOY VALDEZ

1622 VALEÑA, DENESSE JOY BUENAOBRA

1623 VALLADO, JILLIAN ELA SALAS

1624 VALLE, ANNA PATRICIA REYNANCIA

1625 VALLE, JASPER JAY ADECIR

1626 VALLENTE, MARILYN TOLENTINO

1627 VALLESTERO, LUIS ANTHONY ZULUETA

1628 VALMOJA, KARLA MARIE BARRIENTOS

1629 VARON, HOLLY TRACY LIBRE

1630 VARRON, KENNETH RABUSQUEZ

1631 VASQUEZ, ANGELENE FRANZ CABALLES

1632 VELARDE, KIANNE CHRISTIAN GABISAY

1633 VENTEREZ, JAHMAE FAITH JUNIO

1634 VENTURA, GLEMA MIA GUIANG

1635 VENTURA, JEAN LEE TABUÑAG

1636 VENTURANZA, REGINA JOYCE JIMENEZ

1637 VERAN, MA CARLA MORAN

1638 VERDERA, MARK JAYSON UMANDAP

1639 VERGARA, IRISH CENTINO

1640 VERGARA, KRYSTEL CORTEZ

1641 VERTE, ASHLEY JOY DE CASTRO

1642 VESILLAS, JUNILAINE BENEDI-AN

1643 VICENTE, IZZA RACQUEL PARINGIT

1644 VILDA, DAN SOLOMON SIA

1645 VILLA, KRIS COLEEN LUMBIN

1646 VILLA, WENDY DIAZ

1647 VILLA AGUSTIN, EXEQUIEL ENRIQUEZ

1648 VILLA AGUSTIN, HAZEL REJEN ENRIQUEZ

1649 VILLACORTE, MHELROSE AMARO

1650 VILLACRUSIS, CHARITY MACAPAGAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 35 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 VILLADORES, KRIZZIA LOURDES CAPUYAN

1652 VILLAFLOR, FEBHOS GAYAPA

1653 VILLAGONZALO, ANGELICA CRYSTELE BERMUDEZ

1654 VILLAMERO, MARIA CESCA SOLIS

1655 VILLAMOR, JEANNY

1656 VILLAMOR, VALERIE ANN JOY GUATLO

1657 VILLANUEVA, DANIELLE TACTAY

1658 VILLANUEVA, JOHN DAVID BERIDA

1659 VILLANUEVA, LIENNIEN MAE JALIPA

1660 VILLANUEVA, MARK GIDEON FLORENDO

1661 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE NUTO

1662 VILLAPANDO, GEROME LLANTO

1663 VILLARIN, AXEL ROSS DAÑO

1664 VILLARUEL, LORD DARWIN GABASA

1665 VILLEGAS, ARIELLE SALUDO

1666 VILLOCINO, MA ELYZA CLARIN

1667 VILLON, CHANDA MAE VALLEDOR

1668 VIRTUDAZO, KATE CHELSEA INGENTE

1669 VISITACION, EDILOUISA ESPANTO

1670 VITOR, SHIERLENE GRACE DILIDILI

1671 VITUG, JOHN MATTHEW QUIMSON

1672 VIVAS, MYRA JOY BASCO

1673 VIVO, RIA MARCELLE TAPAWAN

1674 WANIA, MARJORIE MEDEZ

1675 WINROCK, AMANDA PAIGE TORREFIEL

1676 WONG, ANNE VERONICA SOMOSOT

1677 WONG, JOSHUA CONCEPCION

1678 WONG, RICHARD JR TUPASI

1679 WOO, DIANE CLAIRE RAMO

1680 YABUT, CHONA ROSE PACLIBAR

1681 YANDAN, DIANA ROSE TARUC

1682 YAP, CHERIE FAITH DAGUMAN

1683 YAUN, SHIELA NOYNAY

1684 YCOY, GIAN PAOLO

1685 YESAN, DANA DEIHL ORPILLA

1686 YOSHIHARA, AIKO ESPIRITU

1687 YOSORES, JOLINA FAUNILLAN

1688 YOUSEF ALI, SAMI NABIL SAYED BAUTISTA

1689 YUNSON, ERIKA GRACE ABABAO

1690 YUSON, DANNA LOU MACALALAD

1691 ZAFE, DIMPLE GLYDEL ABESTADO

1692 ZALUN, JESSEL SIDDAYAO

1693 ZARATAN, MARINETTE ALANIS ANDOSAY

1694 ZARATE, JOHN PAUL DIA

1695 ZULUETA, MARIELLA NICOLE VERGARA

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Results taken from: PRC

March 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) Test Centers and Room Assignments

Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the updates for the room assignments of those who will be taking the scheduled March 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for both elementary as well as high secondary levels.

As detailed by the commission, the board exam will be on March 25, 2018 and the designated test centers include Bacolod City, General Santos City, Manila, Pangasinan,  Rosales and the Regional PRC Officers in the Philippines.

 

Here is the complete list of the room assignments and examination venues in alphabetical order:

 

  • Bacolod City

Elementary level

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Mathematics

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Baguio City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

 

  • Cagayan De Oro City

Elementary level

Elementary level (PWD)

A.T.E.P.

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Cebu City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Catarman

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Davao City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • General Santos City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Iloilo City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Legazpi City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Secondary (PWD)

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Lucena

Elementary level

Elementary level (PWD)

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

TLE (PWD)

Values Education

 

  • Occidental Mindoro

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Pagadian City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Palawan

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Romblon

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Rosales

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

 

  • Tacloban City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Tuguegarao City

Elementary level

With Disability – Deaf

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Zamboanga City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

According to the information shared by the PRC also, it is very important for all those who will take the LET board examinations to follow the exact imposed dress code, prepare the necessary documents and understand the guidelines ahead of time.

 

Source of info: prcboard.com

February 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Professional Mechanical Engineer Results

From the latest shared information by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), it already revealed the names of those who passed the recent February 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Professional Mechanical Engineer.

According to the commission, 37 applicants passed the evaluation taken on March 2, 2018 and held in Manila. The Board of Mechanical Engineering administered the Technical Evaluation headed by its chair Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa and the designated members of the board.

 

Here is the list of the successful passers:

Successful Examinees who Passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER

Held in February 2018 Page 2 of 2

Released on March 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 AGARAO, GEORLY NAVARRA

2 BACHOCO, MAURICIO QUINTAR

3 BALMACEDA, REY TUAZON

4 BARRION, ALDIN ROLDAN

5 BAÑEZ, RICHARD GADUYON

6 BINAMIRA, CHRISTIAN AGANAN

7 BUENCONSEJO, ROLYN ESTRELLA

8 BUEQUE, DONA BOSITA

9 CABURNAY, ARNEL ESTRELLA

10 CALIMLIM, ROBERT SOBREPENA

11 CAMARISTA, JOHN LOSARIA

12 COLUMNA, VAL ANTHONY BEGONIA

13 CONSUELO, SEVERINO COMPETENTE

14 CORDERO, JOSEPH GATON

15 DELATINA, CRISANTO JR ARDIENTE

16 DELUMPA, PATRICK JOHN GO

17 FABURADA, EUFRACIO JR CUEVAS

18 FELICIANO, ROEL JAROPILLO

19 GOMEZ, ROBERT SY

20 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTOPHER CHAVEZ

21 HICARO, ALFREDO GLORIOSO

22 ISONZA, JONATHAN PIAD

23 LANON, KERSHY RAMOS

24 LEONORAS, ARON JIMENEZ

25 MILITAR, JERIEL GABILO

26 NARGATAN, ROGELIO NUALLA

27 OSCARES, GILBERT SOMOGAT

28 PADAOAN, LEOMHAR MATEO

29 ROCES, CHRISTOPHER ANG

30 SALES, CASTRO JR CALARA

31 SORIA, MARIO GASMEN

32 TE, MARK JOHN CELESTE

33 TECSON, GABRIEL JR DE GUZMAN

34 VALDERAMA, NESTOR ARCHES

35 VELUZ, JOHN BERNIE SUAZO

36 VIDAL, RONALD SERATA

37 VILLARUEL, JIMMY NOMBREDA

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

February 2018 Mechanical Engineer Licensure Board Exam Results

From the recently concluded February 2018 Mechanical Engineer Licensure Board Examination, the Philippine Regulation Commission (PRC) revealed the names of those who passed the board exam last February 26 and 27, 2018.

According to the commission, 1,983 applicants took the licensure and only 933 passed successfully for the Mechanical Engineer board examination. As for the Certified Plant Mechanic board examination, 44 applicants took the licensure and 20 of them passed.

The exams took place in Baguio City, Cebu City and in Manila under the administration of the Board of Mechanical Engineering and headed by its chairperson, Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa.

 

Here are the lists of the successful examinees:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 2 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABABA, CARLITO BONCALES

2 ABABON, PAUL MAHINAY

3 ABAD, JOSHUA MANUEL SABORDO

4 ABALO, SIM JOHN SILVA

5 ABANG, FELIX EVONJOE RIOS

6 ABDAH, ADHAR EDRADAN

7 ABELLANOSA, RYAN CARLO MAGSINO

8 ABIDIN, ANNE TANGLAO

9 ABILA, ALLYSA MARIEJOY DIMAANO

10 ABISTADO, JERICKSON METICA

11 ABLIJAN, REYMART MARIBONG

12 ABORIDO, JAYVEE JAVIER

13 ABREA, KRIS JEANE AGUILA

14 ABREA, ROUEN ANGELO RIVERA

15 ABSALON, CARL LORENCE PATUBO

16 ACHARON, GLENVILLE DASAL

17 ACHAY, ROEN KEVIN ALLERA

18 ACHICO, AYRON JAIMES MAÑIEVO

19 ACOJEDO, SUSIE JEAN GANANCIAL

20 ACUÑA, ALVIN CRISOSTOMO

21 ACUÑA, DOROTEO GARCIA

22 ADANTE, JEFFERSON ESCOSA

23 ADORNADO, KRISTINE JOY OROZCO

24 AGBON, LEMUEL CONCEPCION

25 AGLERON, BRYAN PAOLO HIDALGO

26 AGNO, JOHN AARON GALLARDO

27 AGOILO, JAYSON BABAS

28 AGSALDA, JOHNARD LOUISE CARRERA

29 AGTAY, JEFF CATAPANG

30 AGUDA, JOEM AGUDA

31 AGUELO, EMIEMAR CEBALLOS

32 AGUILAN, LEONARD PAUL CABUYAO

33 AGUILAR, GLEN FREDRIE PALON

34 AGUILAR, JAKE RANDEL CASTILLO

35 AGUILAR, KYLE DARRYL TAN

36 AGUILERA, JILLIAN ABRAHAM JR GARCIA

37 AGUIRRE, JOHN PAUL MIRASOL

38 AGUIRRE, NOWELL MICHAEL JANDA

39 AGUNOD, JOVIE RIGENCIA

40 AGUSTIN, PRINCEWALE JOHN CABACUNGAN

41 AKILITH, JOHN HENRY DELMAN

42 ALABA, CHARLES LOUIE APAN

43 ALAGON, JEEFEY GARCIA

44 ALAMBRA, RICHEL FATIMA VILLAMOR

45 ALBERTO, JIRO DE VERA

46 ALCANTARA, ARJAY CALUYA

47 ALCANTARA, JULIE ANN MORPE

48 ALCARAZ, CHRISTOPHER ADRIGADO

49 ALCORCON, RENANTE KENT PASIONELA

50 ALDAY, JOHN BUSH SAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 3 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALEJANDRINO, MELVIN ARIB

52 ALEJO, JOSE EDRALINE ERMINO

53 ALESNA, MARK JOSEPH IRITAN

54 ALFEREZ, VINCENT TAMBOBOY

55 ALFONSO, MARIO JR MACBA

56 ALIDO, BRYAN FRUELDA

57 ALIH, AHMED HUSSAIN ABDULGANI

58 ALIVIO, JERICK REUYAN

59 ALMACHAR, REGINALD ROMBAOA

60 ALMARIO, MAWIE YAÑGO

61 ALONSAGAY, ALDWIN NACIONALES

62 ALONZO, VENCE REMOS BOOL

63 ALVAREZ, RAYMOND AGRA

64 AMBE, NOMER COSTELO

65 AMPO, STEPHEN ESTRELLANES

66 AMURAO, EZEKIEL ROI INTING

67 AMURAO, JEFFERSON PINEDA

68 ANDAL, MARIZ JANINE GUTIERREZ

69 ANDAL, NEIL ARVIE MIRAL

70 ANDES, JONATHAN PARAN

71 ANDRADA, JHIA AVA

72 ANDRINO, JAY VERSALES

73 ANGUSTIA, FRANZ JOSEPH FERNANDEZ

74 ARAGON, CHESTER MAGBAGO

75 ARAGON, JULIE ANN LABINE

76 ARANCANA, JEMUEL LAYAR

77 ARANGCON, DHAN PAUL ABAYAN

78 ARAULLO, JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ

79 ARAÑA, ANGELO VALENTIN ALBA

80 ARAÑO, IAN DOMINIQUE DELA CRUZ

81 ARCE, BEA LORRAINE MACABUHAY

82 ARCE, VON BRYAN DAPULA

83 ARENAS, ERVIN JAYK CASTILLO

84 ARGAO, WILLIAM GLEMAO

85 ARGUELLES, GENNEVA FAJARDO

86 ARGUELLES, NICOLE SAMANTHA LOPEZ

87 ARGUEZA, CHRYSSA ZYRE PALOMILLO

88 ARISTORENAS, EMANUELITO ABION

89 ARNADO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SEVILLANO

90 AROCHA, CASIANO JR CANDAY

91 ARRANZ, BHENNY JOE VALDEZ

92 ARTICONA, ANN MARYNETH PARCON

93 ASTORGA, ARNSTEIN PAUL RONA

94 ATAS, RENE LOUIE FRANCISCO JR PROVIDO

95 ATENTA, MENAMAE SERRANO

96 ATIENZA, GENY ROSE ILAO

97 ATIENZA, JOHN RAFAEL MACALALAD

98 ATIENZA, MANUEL LUIS JR MAYO

99 ATIENZA, RAINIER JAMES PAZ

100 AUGUSTO, RAMIR ARCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 4 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 AURESTILA, NEVELSON ALIDO

102 AURINO, ARNULFO JR ESPINOSA

103 AUSTRIA, DIANA ROSE LIBO-ON

104 AUSTRIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER MAGBUHAT

105 AVANCEÑA, GIORDAN CEDRIC GUMAFELIX

106 AVENTURADO, GERICK ABALOS

107 AVILA, EDGING MALA-AY

108 AYAGAN, HART ANTHONY YAPES

109 AYALA, MARK BRYAN

110 AYCO, CHARLES MARIE POLICARPIO

111 AÑONUEVO, VIDA JR MENDOZA

112 BAACO, FRANZ GARETT DIONALDO

113 BABATID, CARL CHRISTIAN CUIZON

114 BACARON, LEMUEL VIAGEDOR

115 BACLAY, TOM JOHN AMESOLA

116 BACNIS, KIEL FRONDA

117 BACONGA, SEAN ROFEROS

118 BAGO, ROLDAN MERCADO

119 BAGUIO, JUNDEREK JR DUMPA

120 BALAJEDIONG, REA SANGCO

121 BALANBAN, JUNARIES LIBED

122 BALANG, JERMAIAH ROXAS

123 BALANON, PATRICK OLIVER CALUZA

124 BALAWON, YURI MARI ARTUZ

125 BALAY, DESMOND DELA CRUZ

126 BALBUENA, GABRIEL EMMANUEL MENDOZA

127 BALCO, NIKKO GALIN

128 BALILI, REYZEL BALMERA

129 BALIN, BRIAN PATRICK PEREZ

130 BALMEO, JEYO DEVEZA

131 BALTAZAR, JOHN THOMAS GALI

132 BANGLOS, CHARLES ALVER GADIANO

133 BARANGHAY, NELMAR BUGAYONG

134 BARCELONA, MARC EDOUARD NAVARRO

135 BARON, RINU ANSELMO CABONITA

136 BARQUIN, RODELO JR PLASOS

137 BARRION, GLEN LENARD ZAMUDIO

138 BASHER, YAHYA LORICA

139 BASTO, JOMAR MEJIA

140 BATALAO, SIMBER LAY-AT

141 BATHAN, SEAN FABIAN

142 BATO, ABDULBARI GUILING

143 BATUIGAS, JOHN RIAN AGUA

144 BAUTISTA, ADRIAN DANAO

145 BAUTISTA, JOHN BLAIRE MONTERDE

146 BAUZON, NEIL MARLON VALDEZ

147 BAWI-IN, LIJHUN BACUS

148 BAWING, JAKE DAOAS

149 BAWISAN, NOEL BELLO

150 BAYNO, ERROL PEPITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 5 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BERNABE, REGINALD JOSELITO PEÑAFIEL

152 BERNALES, EDGAR DE GUZMAN

153 BERNARDO, JOHN ULANO

154 BERNARDO, NIKKO BALANA

155 BERTIZ, JORDAN BRIX STA ROSA

156 BIASON, BENZELL ALEJANDRO

157 BIAY, RANDOLPH CEREZO

158 BILBAO, ANTONIO MIGUEL GUEVARA

159 BINIZA, MARK JAYSON MANALAYSAY

160 BISCOCHO, MARK ANTHONY ALDEA

161 BLANCHE, ALEXIS GREGORIO

162 BLANCO, DINO CLARION

163 BONIFACIO, JHON BENCENT ZORCA

164 BOOC, JU MARCE LOUISE FERNANDEZ

165 BORGA, JOHN PAULO LUMPAYAO

166 BRACAMONTE, CAREN BAUTISTA

167 BRAVO, VICTOR GALAMGAM

168 BRIONES, JOSE CARLITO JR YTAC

169 BUCAYON, MARK KEVIN SANTILLANA

170 BUCOTOT, RODRIGO II AMPALAYOHAN

171 BUENAVENTURA, REY ANTHONY AGUSTIN

172 BUENO, KIM BRYAN BOONGALING

173 BUENSALIDA, ALJOHN SIBUG

174 BULAN, RENE JR ASUGAO

175 BULANSANI, RASULTAN KAHAR

176 BULAYBULAY, GEN CLAUDE SANE MIRA

177 BURGOS, ARISTON CABRERA

178 CAADAN, SIM JHON PAUL MAGALLON

179 CABAIS, ANNIE BORJA

180 CABANEZ, JHAN RHENNELL FORNEA

181 CABASAG, JUNAH MAE LUCAÑAS

182 CABATE, RODITO PAJE

183 CABATUANDO, JOSHUA BUENAVENTURA

184 CABELA, SURLITO BAHILANGGO

185 CABELIN, JOHN CEDRICK ORDOÑO

186 CABRAS, ARTURO JR KILATON

187 CACHERO, KENNETH RIMANDO

188 CAGAMPANG, ROCHELLE IGNACIO

189 CAGUIA, FRANCIA MAE PAMA

190 CALAGO, FRANCISCO JR MARCO

191 CALANDA, JAMIL MAMALO

192 CALANGI, AERON KIM DATINGUINOO

193 CALAWAGAN, EDUARDO III DALISDIS

194 CALIXTRO, ME-ANN CUETO

195 CALONG, RENEL LAUS

196 CALOPE, ANTHONY TOLEDO

197 CALUCAG, BENJAMIN JR BRIONES

198 CALUPIG, GERALD CORTEZ

199 CAMACHO, CLINTON DE VERA

200 CAMANGYAN, CLOYD NIÑO LONGAKIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 6 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CAMINOS, DINDO ATIENDA

202 CAMO, JOHN PAULO DELEN

203 CAMPEÑA, PAMELA JANE MERCADEJAS

204 CAMPOY, JOHN JEFFERSON TIMO-AN

205 CANDIDO, BRYAN PAUL TOLENTINO

206 CANGQUE, JULIUS DURAN

207 CANJA, MICHAEL MARIANO

208 CANLAPAN, EIRON RICKY TONGCO

209 CANOY, JEFFREY OBIAL

210 CANSINO, JOHN ARISTLE SIBAYAN

211 CANSINO, KARL LUIS ALONSAGAY

212 CANTALEJO, JOHN DARWIN SONEJA

213 CANTOS, ART JOSEPH CANTOS

214 CAOILE, JAMES ROBERT FERNANDEZ

215 CAPAL, AMER HUSSIEN MACAWADIB

216 CAPUL, EXQUIEL HAYA

217 CAPULONG, NHORWIN GAMATAN

218 CAPUNO, VIC CHRISTIAN MANALO

219 CAPUYAN, ARCHIE VALDEZ

220 CAPUYAN, DONY II MALIM

221 CARDENIO, CHRISTIAN VALLECERA

222 CARIGTAN, BILLY RICAFORT

223 CARILLO, ARIES BELLO

224 CARIN, CHRISZALDY JUN CAMUS

225 CARIÑO, SETH OVIEN ANCHETA

226 CARPIO, KENNETH CARLO CALMA

227 CASABA, NHOVY JANN LAMPAYAN

228 CASTILAN, MEL VICTOR MALLORCA

229 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN CABELLO

230 CASTILLO, JUDY ANN FANDIÑO

231 CASTILLO, LEONEL PANGANIBAN

232 CASTILLO, MARY JEAN DELA CRUZ

233 CASTILLO, SHAJARA LIZ LOPEZ

234 CASTOR, RODERICK TANDINGAN

235 CASTRO, JAMESON DUBLIN

236 CASTRO, JIMBOY SUMAYANG

237 CATACUTAN, KARL DE LAS VERLAS

238 CATALAN, LYRA GRACE CABAHUG

239 CATAPANG, VON JENRY FALLER

240 CATIPAY, JOMAR SON

241 CAWALING, FAIZAL ALBA

242 CAY-AN, KENNETH GRACE FEROLINO

243 CELESTINO, IAN LOUISE OPIAL

244 CELINO, JOHN JR DUMDUM

245 CELIZ, JENNY ANN TORRES

246 CEPILLO, JULEUS CESAR MATIBAG

247 CERRERO, ALDWIN VOCAL

248 CERVANTES, KERVIN RAVE VALLO

249 CHAN, ALEC BRANDON NUVAL

250 CHANG, JEPHER JOHN LAGARE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 7 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CHAVEZ, JOSHUA ARCEO

252 CHEN, ROI VINCENT ANG

253 CILOT, ROMMEL CONCEPCION

254 CIRIACO, ROSETTE SARCILLO

255 CLAMOHOY, KEN RALPH SANDOVAL

256 CLORDIARTA, KARISSA JOY DENILA

257 CO, CELDRIX BALUTE

258 COBANKIAT, EDSON CRAIG LITAM

259 COBOL, ELDRIN MANLIQUEZ

260 CODIZAR, KERVIN OGDOC

261 COLIPANO, DARREN AZORES

262 COLLANTES, CHRISTOPER RAFER

263 COLLERA, KENT LLOYD ORONGAN

264 COLOMA, MARINELA SIKAT

265 COLOT, KIER JON TAPAYAN

266 COMISO, REBIE VILLANUEVA

267 CONCON, MARK COLLIN POCOT

268 CONSTANTINO, RICHARD PABRO

269 CONTI, EDDMOND BALCUEVA

270 CONTINEDO, MELVIN LASTIMOSO

271 CONTRERAS, JAY JAY MENDOZA

272 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL GRAFILO

273 CORPUZ, ANGELO OLIVER

274 CORPUZ, JOHN CARL SALIMBAY

275 CORVERA, CORDERO MARATAS

276 CRISOSTOMO, ARCHIE ALMIEDA

277 CRUZ, JANELLE CASAPAO

278 CRUZ, JAYSON VALONES

279 CRUZ, LEZLIE FLORES

280 CRUZ, MARY GLENN SALUMRO

281 CRUZ, ROM JUSTINE CRUZ

282 CRUZAT, R-JAY ASILO

283 CUBAY, EMMANUEL MIGUE

284 CUETO, KENNETH TEJADA

285 CUETO, SAMUELLA MAE CANTOS

286 CUIZON, JAN KIANO ENRIQUEZ

287 CULLA, ROLAND MADERAZO

288 DAAN, RAM PAOLO AKUT

289 DACANAY, DANELLE JAMES FRANCISCO

290 DACANAY, DENNIS IGOY

291 DACANAY, KENT MICHO MAGADIA

292 DACUA, MICHAEL ANDREW BOHOL

293 DALAYAP, IANNE JAY PEREZ

294 DALISAY, DIANE LUALHATI

295 DALMAN, ROY PIQUERO

296 DAMPIL, BRYANT RON RIEL PUNZALAN

297 DANAO, EDGAR IAN PAUL MONASTERIAL

298 DANDOY, EZEKIEL JAMES CIPRES

299 DANGAN, LOWELL KIM VALONES

300 DANGHIL, ALDWIN JAKE SISON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 8 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 DANIEL, DEXTER JAED SOLANO

302 DANILA, RONELO ESTELA

303 DAPAL, KRISTYL MARIZ SUMAMPONG

304 DAQUIS, DEXTER REJAS

305 DAWA, JON EARVIN MANSUETO

306 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PEREZ

307 DE CASTRO, NOEL CAY

308 DE CASTRO, RENZ JORDAN VIDA

309 DE CASTRO, ROCHELLE MAE GUARDIAN

310 DE DIOS, DAVEN CAMPOREDONDO

311 DE GRACIA, JEROME VAN COLOT

312 DE GUZMAN, ALDRIN ADRIANO

313 DE GUZMAN, JERICHO RESTRIVERA

314 DE LEON, JERIC CASTRO

315 DE LEON, RYAN SENIA

316 DE LOS REYES, AISLE MARIE PEREZ

317 DE OCAMPO, DYVE BALBALOSA

318 DE PERALTA, JULIE ANNE OSUNA

319 DE PERIO, JONATHAN GAMUEDA

320 DE RAMOS, WALTER JAMES CARREON

321 DE VENECIA, JOHN MICHAEL BALAJADIA

322 DECANO, DEEJAY UGALI

323 DEFENSOR, JUNE MIGUEL INFANTE

324 DEL MAR, DARIUS JAMES BAIS

325 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEPH OBERO

326 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEPH SINDONG

327 DELA CRUZ, ARIEL GONZALES

328 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MAVERICK TIAMZON

329 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN MARCOS

330 DELA CRUZ, RENZ CORTEZ

331 DELA PEÑA, JOHN ALFRED BASILIO

332 DELA PEÑA, ROILEN DEAR MONTER

333 DELA RAMA, MOLEN DENZEL GUTIERREZ

334 DELA VEGA, JOHN MARROL FLAVIO

335 DELFIN, JERRIC ROJAS

336 DEOMAMPO, MABELLE HUMARANG

337 DESAMITO, JAPETH CANALES

338 DESTREZA, JANINE ESTEBAN

339 DESUYO, ERIKA ESQUERRA

340 DIACOSA, KEZZENGER GLENN ANIÑON

341 DIAZ, JHEROME DEXTER ASIS

342 DIBANSA, MUJAHID GUBAT

343 DILAO, JOBELLE VILLAMOR

344 DIMALIBOT, RAFAEL II PALERACIO

345 DIMAUNAHAN, MA CLARISA AVELINO

346 DINGAL, LEMUEL BALABAT

347 DIONALDO, WILBERG BIA

348 DIOQUINO, NIKO NOLIAL

349 DISTOR, NESTOR BARRIENTOS

350 DITANGCO, KIEV GELFAND GERALDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 9 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 DOGOMEO, FRANKLIN ABABON

352 DOLATRE, JOHN MICHAEL GALISIM

353 DOLDOLIA, JOSHUA ESTOMATA

354 DOMINGO, ARWIL JHOME JOSE

355 DOMINGO, JEZKIEL DE OCAMPO

356 DOMINGO, RAFAEL ABAD

357 DULAY, JOHN CARLO ALFONSO

358 DULAY, RUSSEL JONE FORTEZ

359 DUMALAOG, JUAN PAOLO BATACLAN

360 DUMAQUIT, ALJON SORIO

361 DUMDUM, JON JAY ESPINOSA

362 DUMILE, LEONIZA BARBON

363 DUMOLOY, CAMILLE JEAN CALDEA

364 DURANO, JOSHUA LEVI MAGBANUA

365 DURITAN, ALELIE CACERES

366 DURON, KENNETH DONADO

367 EBREO, ANNA RIZZA REGALADO

368 EBRONA, CHARLES REYES

369 EDA, KRISHNA LEIGH VILLASOTO

370 EDRES, SALAHUDEN ABUBACAR

371 ELICO, KENNEX ANDILAB

372 EMBUSCADO, CLARK EMIL DELA CRUZ

373 EMPERADO, IAN REYMART BALTERO

374 EMPLEO, ED RITCHE ODAN

375 ENALPE, GIAN CARLO RAMOS

376 ENANORIA, EDBERT YAP

377 ENCABO, VERONICA JUNTILLA

378 ENCARNACION, IRVIN HAJIRI

379 ENCARNACION, MARK LESTER MIRANDA

380 ENOY, ARCHIE VOX RECENTES

381 ENRIQUEZ, KENNETH DABU

382 ENRIQUEZ, SIGFRED ALCESTO

383 ENTICE, FELICIANO VILLACORTA

384 EPACTA, RENZ KIRBY AGUSTIN

385 ERAMES, MICHAEL JOSEPH DAANTON

386 EREN, ROMULO JR JUGUAN

387 ERUM, SARAH MAY TERCENIO

388 ESCOSURA, EDNALYN MANALO

389 ESCUADRO, PAUL MARK SABANAL

390 ESCUETA, PATRICK DARREL DAYO

391 ESGUERRA, ELEAZER JR SUNICO

392 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN RICHMOND SIAN

393 ESPINAS, RONNA JULIA NUÑEZ

394 ESPINOLA, AL ANTHONY BACUBE

395 ESPINOSA, DOREEN VENUS SANTIAGO

396 ESPINOSA, JANINE DIONES

397 ESPIRITU, EMMANUELLE NAÑAR

398 ESPLANA, MARK JOSEPH SARMIENTO

399 ESTEPA, GILBERT ALDRIN VIERNES

400 ESTOQUE, RYAJUL EUEL BIHAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 10 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ESTRERA, MARVIN VAPOROSO

402 EULDAN, ENGELBERT KILAG

403 EVANGELISTA, REY JOHN MARARAC

404 EVANGELISTA, ROMEO JOSEPH DE GUZMAN

405 FABIE, LONUEL ROGER PAGLINAWAN

406 FABROA, WENILITO PADOR

407 FAGTO, GERSON MACLI-ING

408 FAJARDO, SIR EDWARD ESTEBAN

409 FALLER, JOHN KENNETH TAGUILASO

410 FALTADO, ROMEL ALCALA

411 FAMINIANO, ELLIS ROI ABAY

412 FARAON, KEVIN KING COMIA

413 FEDERICO, MILLAN JAVIER

414 FELICES, APPLE JOHN LONGALONG

415 FELIX, MARICRIS OLAR

416 FERNANDEZ, CLYDE JEVERSON CANTOY

417 FERNANDEZ, JOHN JORDAN PADILLA

418 FERNANDEZ, MARK JEREMY ERMITA

419 FERNANDO, ARVIN CATAHAN

420 FERNANDO, JOHN FELIX GONZALES

421 FERNANDO, REGIE CEASAR FAJARDO

422 FERRANCO, JOHN PAULO ATILLANO

423 FILIO, WILFRED PRIMA

424 FILIPINO, JHARVEN MANGALINDAN

425 FLORES, JORGE PHILIP MAGNAYE

426 FLORES, RODOLFO JR DELOS SANTOS

427 FLORES, YITZHAK INFANTE

428 FLORIDA, HERMINIGILDO JUNIOR NARANJO

429 FORMALEJO, SHIRLYN CAL

430 FORONDA, GARY AGUILA

431 FORTU, MON KEVIN LANDICHO

432 FORTUNA, RUSSEL JAMES QUIDILLA

433 FREJOLES, JED CHRISTIAN LAURENTE

434 FUENTIBLANCA, EDELYN SUCGANG

435 FUSTER, DRIXLER TATOY

436 GABIO, JASSER ANADIA

437 GABRIEL, PEARL ANN MAE RAGUINI

438 GABUTIN, JOSE FRANCIS SOURIBIO

439 GACUL, JOHN PATRICK PABLO

440 GAHUMAN, NESTOR JR TANTIO

441 GALERO, THEOLAN BRIZUELA

442 GALIDO, EDELYN SENAROSA

443 GALINDES, NIKKI JOY ESPAÑO

444 GALLEMIT, MOSES PANGANIBAN

445 GALVO, ALDRIN AGUILAR

446 GAMBA, MARLA VALAINE JOY ALBURO

447 GARCIA, ALAIN MARCIALEI ATENDIDO

448 GARCIA, JOHN HARVEY PRESTO

449 GARCIA, PAOLO ANGELO PANTE

450 GASTON, TOMMY BARROGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 11 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 GATELA, LEONIE SAMPIANO

452 GAVINO, PAUL ANTHONY GABIT

453 GAYETA, DONAVEL SUAREZ

454 GEMPEROA, KEEN MANILA

455 GENERAULE, TEODELU FUENTES

456 GENESE, RONNIE JR CIPRES

457 GENILLA, MARVIN ESPINOSA

458 GERVISE, RONIEL JAY GICA

459 GIBE, MARK AGA LONTOC

460 GOMEZ, JOHN MARK COMPRA

461 GONDE, SER VINCENT MORENO

462 GONZAGA, JOEY ALBERT PODENIO

463 GONZALES, ANABEL MIRALLES

464 GONZALES, KIM PATRICK

465 GOSIM, EMMANUEL JR JERAO

466 GOTAUCO, KEVIN DANIEL ABIOG

467 GREGORIO, KEN BRYAN BRIONES

468 GRINDULO, ANGELO ALFRED ALBANO

469 GUBAT, REY MARK ISRAEL

470 GUIRITAN, MONCHELO PAULO DELANTES

471 GULFO, LIZEL DOMINGUEZ

472 GUMBAN, CLYDE HITALLA

473 GUNIO, NORBERTO JR GLORIA

474 GUTANG, JUDY GABRINAO

475 GUTIERREZ, DAVID DALAWAMPU

476 GUTIERREZ, JEFFREY SIMPAO

477 HADJIAMER, ABDULLAH PITI-ELAN

478 HADJIRUL, ALFAIDAR BAING

479 HADJIRUL, ISNAJUL JR BAING

480 HASHIMOTO, MARTE LOUI SAMBRANO

481 HAYAG, GERWIN DELA CRUZ

482 HERNANDEZ, CHIKKI JOAN LEYCO

483 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ENRICO LUNA

484 HERNANDEZ, PETER JOHN LIGUED

485 HERNANDEZ, ZARA BLANCO

486 HILONGO, DIONA MARIE ISANAN

487 HIPOL, ANGELITO SORIANO

488 HITA, JOHN DENVER BATUCAN

489 HORTEZANO, MHELJOY BRACERO

490 HOSMILLO, CHARLES MICHAEL BAUTISTA

491 IBABAO, DENMARK MARIANO

492 ICOTANIM, RONJIE QUEDA

493 IGNACIO, MARREY JUN DAWE

494 ILAGAN, AIRIEZ KAYE DELICA

495 ILAGAN, ROCHELLE MARIE BAXA

496 ILLAZAR, DONRAY COSEPE

497 IMATONG, PETE ANDRE SERVOLO

498 INOC, JOHN PAUL ROSALEJOS

499 INOY, KRISTA PADILLA

500 ISIP, RONNIE MEDENILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 12 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 ISRAEL, CARLO NATHANIEL JOCSON

502 ITABASHI, YOSHIHIRO JR CRUZ

503 ITURRALDE, KIM LORENZO COO

504 JACA, VAL STEPHEN CAVALES

505 JAMELO, LHAY LLANE ILYN BACTONG

506 JANDOC, ROGER JR MORALES

507 JANIOLA, FRANCIS PAUL YBAÑEZ

508 JAVAREZ, YURI BANGCAYA

509 JAVIER, JHONNAMAE TAMAYO

510 JAVIER, JOHN BENEDICT BAÑAGA

511 JEREMIAS, JOHN KARLO BUBAN

512 JIONGCO, ALFRED EUGENE DELA PEÑA

513 JOSOL, RALPH JON FUENTES

514 JUAN, JOVEN ARIENZA

515 JUANICO, EPIFANIO JR PANAWAN

516 JULAILI, AVDELAZIZ MALIK

517 JULJANI, NASHREEN IKKAO

518 JUSI, ANGELICA MACALINTAL

519 KAPULONG, MICHAEL CAMARCE

520 LABATING, GERALD MATHEW VIDAL

521 LABUCA, JERIC JUNE INTIA

522 LACERNA, PRINCE JOSEPH MARQUEZ

523 LACHICA, FRANCIS JOHN BALINAS

524 LACHICA, MIAMI ESTOCADO

525 LACOÑA, ELVIN JAMES OMOYON

526 LADRINGAN, MELVIN FRUTO

527 LAGASCA, MARK KEVIN ROSIL

528 LAGMAY, BERLISEO JHON TIMBINGAN

529 LAGOC, BENJIE PENECILLA

530 LAGONERO, JOHN ARNOLD OBEÑA

531 LAGUS, ANGELOU JESS YU

532 LAMPANO, PAUL ANTHONY CABAHUG

533 LANDICHO, KENNETH PAUL BACULI

534 LANGIDEN, RAYNAN CYMOND PARAS

535 LANSANG, FRENZIE LOUISE TABOADA

536 LANSANGAN, DEXTER BUAN

537 LANTO, WYNNONA LYKA CABRAL

538 LANUZA, JONAR TANGCO

539 LAO-LAWI, CALVINJOHN MADERA

540 LAPARA, DUNN CARLO RONABIO

541 LARITA, GIAN FLOYD CABILES

542 LASIN, DANICA BALABBO

543 LAVIÑA, LORENSO MIGUEL ACHA

544 LEAL, JOHN BONN RAYOSA

545 LEGASPI, DARWIN JOHN CAINDOC

546 LEONG, ANDREE PAUL ENOC

547 LEUNG, YOWNIN ALBERT MANZANARES

548 LIM, WIMAR BRAGAT

549 LINGATONG, VIRGILIO JR MASBAD

550 LIRA, MARIA THEA MACATANGAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 13 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 LIZA, JAILEEN GIL

552 LLANES, VERGEL TAGLE

553 LLIDO, RUFF CHRISTIAN BAGATSOLON

554 LLOREN, JOHN CEDRICK METUCUA

555 LOCATE, BRYAN JAY TADENA

556 LOGRONIO, JAN LYNDON ALICBUSAN

557 LOMAGUE, JOSHUA RAMOS

558 LONGAQUIT, ALAIN REY TRINIDAD

559 LOPEZ, LOWRENCE COMBE

560 LOPEZ, MARK LOUIE

561 LOPEZ, MARQUI NIÑO ALLAN DELA PEÑA

562 LORCA, WIL JEAN GUMAHAD

563 LOTA, JOSHUA BRADLEY DELOS REYES

564 LOYOLA, GERALD BENOSA

565 LUALHATI, LOUIS THEO RUBICO

566 LUGA, RIC KEVIEN JAY CORREOS

567 LULU, CHRISTINO JR GUINTO

568 LUSOC, CLARENCE EDWARD DELOS REYES

569 MACALALAD, EFIMARCO TOLENTINO

570 MACARAIG, ALLYSA CAMILLE CARAMPIL

571 MACARIOLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CLARIZA

572 MACASO, REX MICHAEL GEROSAGA

573 MACATANGAY, KELVIN MENDOZA

574 MACEDA, ERNETT LEVARDO

575 MACUHA, ALDRICH RAUL ILAGAN

576 MACUROY, KAIZER BRYAN PEDNGA

577 MADARANG, AIDAN BYRNE CHUA

578 MAGADIA, NIÑA KAREN UMALI

579 MAGBANUA, VINCENT GLENN ANDAO

580 MAGHANOY, EDILVIN WALTER PASTRANO

581 MAGLAQUI, PATRICK TIONGCO

582 MAGNA, RENATO JR TACAN

583 MAGTALAS, MARILEN VENERACION

584 MALANGUIS, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ

585 MALASO, LOIS LANE MARANAN

586 MALICAD, SUERTE EMMANUEL QUEMQUEM

587 MALISON, CLARIZA JOY RED

588 MAMAINTE, JOHARY BANTUAS

589 MANALO, JAY BEE BOY ABANTE

590 MANALO, JOSHUA PAGSINUHIN

591 MANALO, VINCEN TULALIAN

592 MANAOIS, RUBEN CARLO GONZALES

593 MANARES, CEE JAY GONZALES

594 MANEJA, KENNETH CABELLO

595 MANGAOANG, MARK ANTHONY DE LOS SANTOS

596 MANIEGO, MEDWIN VINO

597 MANIMOG, NORELYN DATULAYTA

598 MANINGO, MARC FLORENCE SENCIO

599 MANONGSONG, RAYMARK TACCABAN

600 MANUBEN, HAROLD PADOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 14 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 MANZANERO, JUSTIN ISAIAH JIMENEZ

602 MANZANO, RALPH RENCE DULAY

603 MAPILI, JOHN LESTER DE LEON

604 MARASIGAN, MIKKO AGARIN

605 MARAYAG, MICHAEL BALUNTANG

606 MARCELINO, ROLLY SORIANO

607 MARCIANO, YIU

608 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS ISAAC OLIVAR

609 MARTIN, KENDRICK SALINAS

610 MARTINEZ, PRINCESS ANDAL

611 MARTOS, EMMANUEL CLYDE ALITO

612 MASAMOC, MICHAEL JAMES MACADAT

613 MATIBAG, MARC EDISON DIMACULANGAN

614 MATULAC, JOHN LORD RAZON

615 MAYRONG, NHEL CHRISTIAN CARDOZO

616 MAÑALAC, ED JOSHUA GUANSING

617 MAÑOSA, ALFRE PIDA

618 MEDRANO, ISAAC ALFRED ALIM

619 MEDRANO, ROMALYN ALEXIS ALMAREZ

620 MELICOR, WINKIE PINOTE

621 MENDOZA, CAMILLE SALAZAR

622 MENDOZA, DIANE CARINA OROZA

623 MENDOZA, IVY ROSE BADILLO

624 MENDOZA, JUDE NICOLE DE JESUS

625 MENDOZA, RYAN PAUL CULLA

626 MENDOZA, RYEDEL ROD BAYANES

627 MENESES, JASON MAGUNDAYAO

628 MENOR, CLIFTON JAKE CHAN

629 MERCADO, JOY GLADICE CANTOS

630 MIGUEL, MARC DANN OREL

631 MILES, CHENIE ERNO

632 MIRAFILEZ, EMMANUEL FLORES

633 MIRANO, JOSEF LHARIE CARANDANG

634 MOJARES, GLEZIEL CUSTODIO

635 MONTAÑO, OLIVER NALDOZA

636 MONTE, RAYMOND IAN ESTOY

637 MONTESINO, JOSEPH KARL DALTON

638 MONTUERTO, RONEL MARIQUIT

639 MORALDE, NORIEL JAY MACAPINLAC

640 MORALES, CLINT RUZZEL CATAMCO

641 MORALES, FRANCIS MACARANAS

642 MUGOT, ANDREW JAY NANTES

643 MUNAR, FRANCIS RAY BONGOLAN

644 MUSTAPHA, JALAL MANGORANDA

645 NABOR, ALLAN JR FERNANDEZ

646 NAGRAMPA, ALDRIN JESTER GARCIA

647 NAINGUE, AILEN BIHAG

648 NALE, JUDE SUSING

649 NAMOL, LARRY HILARIO

650 NAMUCO, MARK JAYSON BAES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 15 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 NAMUD, JOHN CHRISTIAN NAVARRO

652 NAVAL, NORMAN JOHN CABAÑOG

653 NAVARRO, RYLAN ZACARIAS

654 NAZAR, JOHN JACOB MARTILLANO

655 NAZARENO, PAUL DEXTER ORFANO

656 NICOR, NEKKO MAR MANAY

657 NIEBRES, KIM IAN FLORENDO

658 NILLUSGUIN, LOUIE BRYLL BALANGUE

659 NOLASCO, JEZREEL ALDWIN URIAN

660 NORIEGA, CARLO JOSEPH ARGUELLES

661 NOYA, REBECCA ESPINA

662 NUÑEZ, NOUEN STEPHEN WERNER BOMBASE

663 OBATAY, RICHPRIL BREGENIA

664 OFTANA, JOHNNY DUALLO

665 OLANO, JOFREY HOPE FAJARDO

666 OLARTE, JOWARD RUEDAS

667 OLARTE, KENLY MERCADO

668 OLFINDO, CEDRICK MEJIA

669 OLIDAN, DANILO JR CASIGNIA

670 OLODIN, JOEY ESTRELLA

671 OLORVIDA, RUFILSAN BULADO

672 OLVEÑA, LAWRENCE GERALD BANSIL

673 OMAR, IBN MUIZZ SAGCAL

674 OMAR, MEHDHAR TAWASIL

675 OMBAC, ALEXANDER

676 ONGCOY, NOEL CHARLES JR ORDILLO

677 OPALEC, AERON LORENZ RANO

678 OPANDA, NHOLEE BUNDA

679 OPEÑA, NIKKO HERNANDEZ

680 ORATE, RENAN ALINDAJAO

681 ORBIGOZO, DONNABELLE CRUZ

682 OROG, MELVIN CONSAGA

683 ORTALEZA, SARA LEE MOVIDA

684 OWAR, DONALD MUGAL

685 PABALAN, KREISHA JADE ROBINOS

686 PABELONIA, MERRY JANE MACATANGAY

687 PACALDO, DAN DOMINIC TALAGTAG

688 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TAGAC

689 PADUA, CHRISTIAN DE CHAVEZ

690 PAGADUAN, AXEL JHON FORBES

691 PAGATPATAN, LLOYD SALISID

692 PAGLINGAYEN, ROMEL DIMALANTA

693 PAGSINOHIN, JEN JEN CABATAY

694 PAGSINOHIN, MICHELL VILLANUEVA

695 PAGTALUNAN, DARREL JOSHUA DOMINGO

696 PAING, ED PITLONGAY

697 PAJANUSTAN, DAN ROMEL MERCADO

698 PALACAY, MARK ANTHONY PATUBO

699 PALAD, ANGELICA FABIAN

700 PALCON, ALVIN GALIMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 16 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 PALMA, JOHN RHYS PAULINO

702 PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN SANTOS

703 PANEDA, MARK ANTHONY LUCERO

704 PANGANIBAN, JULIE ANN BUELA

705 PANO, JOHN KELVIN AZORES

706 PAPARO, GIANPAOLO PASQUALE

707 PARADERO, KARL PAGAPONG

708 PARAS, NIKKO PALERACIO

709 PAREJA, NAOMI GRACE FAELMIGA

710 PARTOSA, KEVIN PAUL BAYLON

711 PASAGUI, LHEXTER BRYAN CLANOR

712 PASCUA, BRYAN MALAGUEÑO

713 PASCUA, KELVIN ESTELLA

714 PASCUA, RICHARD GONZALES

715 PASCUA, RYDELLE MADAYAG

716 PASCUAL, RUSTOM GANARIAL

717 PATIGAYON, MERBEN DONOR

718 PATINO, LOVE JOY TIPON

719 PATRICIO, CHRISTIAN ROI CARASCO

720 PAURONG, ROE ANGELO GALLOS

721 PAÑA, ANECITO JR MATUNOG

722 PEDRAJAS, CRISCHAN CONTADOR

723 PERALEJO, KENJI FRANCIS ISHII

724 PERALTA, JOHN ERICK MANDANE

725 PERALTA, REYNALDO JR QUINA

726 PEREZ, CHARISSE CASTOR

727 PEREZ, CHARLES JHUN ZAPORTEZA

728 PEÑAMORA, PAMELA DENISE LLONOR

729 PIALA, ARIEL RAY PALIOTA

730 PILA, PATRICIA NULUD

731 PINO, PHIL ANDREW SEGISMAR

732 PINTOR, MARVIN DIAMAT

733 PIQUERO, KEVIN MAXELL AMORA

734 PIZARRO, REY JR GAITE

735 PLATINO, MARK ANTHONY JR LLUVIDO

736 POCOT, MARTHON RYAN CENIZA

737 POJA, ERROL JOHN SANGRADOR

738 POLITADO, MARC ARIS BUELA

739 PORLEY, LEOGEL KENZRAE JUDE CASAPAO

740 PORRAS, ARMANDO III

741 PRADO, SONNY BOY DELA CRUZ

742 PRINCIPE, MARY GRACE PADUADA

743 PRIOL, JOHN KENNETH REGALARIO

744 PROBITSO, TITUS JOHN HISULER

745 PUMARADA, GUIA KARLA LONTOC

746 PUNO, NHADINE JANE DELANTAR

747 PUNZALAN, ROBERT B J REYES

748 QUIBUYEN, REY JHUNE MONTEVIRGEN

749 QUIGAO, ARGEL BIROG

750 QUIJANO, BENJAMIN III PRADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 17 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 QUIJANO, GABRIELLE DOMINIQUE TOMENLACO

752 QUIROY, REYMIL JAY

753 QUIZON, KIMUEL TIQUIS

754 RABONG, MELVIN INSIK

755 RACUYA, STAR JOY BALLESTA

756 RAMILO, ROLANDO JR TAGALO

757 RAMIREZ, AESSER BALMES

758 RAMIREZ, JANE PAULINE RAMOS

759 RAMIREZ, KHEVIN ALEA

760 RAMOS, ALYSSA PEDROSA

761 RAMOS, JEMM GILBERT MAGADIA

762 RAMOS, TED RAYNEL RELIGIOSO

763 RAYALA, NIKKO BARRAMEDA

764 RAYOS, AILYNN VEL CASTOR

765 REBAÑO, JIMZEL GUMBAN

766 RECELLA, ALEX ROY BODOSO

767 RECIO, MARK LAURENCE GUMARAC

768 REGIS, JED EDISON LEPITEN

769 REGIS, REYLAND LAWAS

770 RENEGADO, RODULF JOHN BATOMALAQUE

771 REODAVA, KEITH IBARDOLAZA

772 REPESENCIA, CHARLES ERNEST PELAYO

773 REQUITO, ERWIN JHON ORDANES

774 RESMA, ARIEL TUMULAK

775 RESOGENTO, DENNIS JR GUADALQUIVER

776 RETIZA, ERICSON MATURAN

777 REYES, JOMER LAYAGUIN

778 REYES, JOSE AUDIE JR FRANCISCO

779 REYES, RAFAEL BERNADAS

780 REYES, RODOLFO FRANCISCO

781 RIBO, MELVINSON LAYAGUE

782 RILLORAZA, JIEREMY PUTI

783 RIO, JOHN KEVIN GONZALES

784 RIVERA, ANGELA MANABAT

785 RIVERA, JAN ALFRED AGUILON

786 RIVERA, JORENZE MERCADO

787 RIVERA, JULIE ANN

788 RIVERA, MARC JAN EROS OLAES

789 RIVERA, RENZ APPLE FELICIANO

790 ROA, JEFFREY CAYANGHO

791 RODELAS, BERNARDINO JR PACUMIO

792 RODELAS, RANDON CONTRERAS

793 RODRIGO, JELLO SANTOS

794 ROSALES, EMMANUEL ADONIS

795 ROSALES, ERICA MAE MASANGKAY

796 ROSILLO, MICHAEL ANGELO CASTRO

797 ROSILLO, PRINCE LY BATO

798 RUBIA, JOSEPH DOMINIC ROBLES

799 RUBION, NICECY BUNDAC

800 RUSTIA, GABRIEL APAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 18 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 SABA, ALEXIS NIÑO MURCIA

802 SABADO, DAZZLE MAE CORPUZ

803 SADERNAS, JASON EARL ALIA

804 SAGAOINIT, ROGELIO JR ESCOSIO

805 SAGUN, LYNDONN CHESTER RIVERA

806 SALA-AN, JEFFREY QUINLOB

807 SALAS, JERALD VINCENT RAYMUNDO

808 SALUDES, JOVANIE ALTERADO

809 SALVADOR, DEN GERALD TAMAYO

810 SALVAN, JESE ROMIL DAGUPLO

811 SAN JOSE, MARK LEXTER CULLADO

812 SAN JUAN, DAN MARLOU LOPENA

813 SANA, ANACELLE TARCELO

814 SANCHEZ, GLAIZZA MARIE BELO

815 SANCHEZ, MARK ERICK HERNANDEZ

816 SANDOVAL, RENZ MARCO KISON

817 SANTIAGO, NEIL JOSHUA CASTRO

818 SANTILLAN, IAN JOHN LAPA

819 SANTILLAN, JOHN ALEXIS SANTIAGO

820 SANTILLAN, ROGIE MAR VINSON

821 SANTOS, CARMINA JAUCO

822 SANTOS, FLORIANNE JOSE

823 SANTOS, JACOB ADRIAN ASTORGA

824 SANTOS, JEREMIAH JOHN VIDALLON

825 SANTOS, JESSAIRA MIRANDILLA

826 SANTOS, JOHN MARC SANCHEZ

827 SANTOS, RODOLFO JR VALENZUELA

828 SARMIENTO, STEFFY KEN AGUBA

829 SAUSA, MIKE ANGELO PULVERA

830 SAUT, BONIFACIO RODRIGO

831 SAWALI, RULF BRYAN MERCADO

832 SAYEN, GRACELYN MARIE MOLINA

833 SENDIONG, ABRAHAM III PALAO

834 SEVILLA, MAUREEN GRACE NAVELA

835 SEWANE, MELVIN JAY ANTERO

836 SIBUAN, KARL MICHAEL ALEMANIA

837 SILOS, DON FRITZ GARZON

838 SILVA, ELAIZA MAE HERNANDEZ

839 SIMBOL, BERNARD GASAL

840 SIOCSON, MARK JHORDANE CUATRONA

841 SIOSON, MARY NOUVELOU MACAIRAN

842 SOBREVILLA, MAVERICK MORLA

843 SOLANO, EZEKIEL SONGCO

844 SOLIVIO, JOEMAR EDEN MACIADO

845 SOLMORO, DIONISIO BUBA

846 SOMOZA, JANINE CLARIN

847 SORIANO, HEXON LAFUENTE

848 SORIANO, JAN KANE DAVA

849 SORIANO, JOHN LOUIE CRUZ

850 SUAREZ, EFREN JR ESPINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 19 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 SUPILANAS, JERMAINE SEBLOS

852 SUSADA, MICHAEL DURANTE

853 SY, ALEXIS MERVIN TAYO

854 TAACTAAC, DANTE CARRION

855 TABLANZA, NATHANIEL LALATA

856 TABUDLONG, JOE LOUISE MAZO

857 TAGANAP, JOHN KEVIN PEREZ

858 TAGARO, EMMANUEL JEROME LAZARO

859 TAGLE, GERALD TABING

860 TALABIS, JAKE HEIDMARCK COMETA

861 TALINGTING, CARL MICHAEL JAY CUTAMORA

862 TAN, EMIL ANGELO ONG

863 TAN, JARED EPHRAIM SY

864 TAN, MARIA BONITA LIBRE

865 TANDUYAN, REYNAN PANO

866 TANUCAN, GEAM IREAL PANILAG

867 TARAN, JONNARD MANALO

868 TAVERA, JERLON JR ENCABO

869 TAYO, JOHN CHRISTIAN BATO

870 TERRADO, JOHN CARLO SUBOC

871 TERRY, RODRIGO JR IGNACIO

872 TIANGCO, JAMES AARON ALMENAR

873 TILA, RAFAEL MESA

874 TIMBALOPEZ, LEOPOLDO VARIN

875 TIPACE, JIO EMMANUELLE ESTACIO

876 TIPAY, EDSON CALAGUAS

877 TISBE, DEXTER ANTIPALA

878 TISOY, DAVIE ANN GIMPAYA

879 TIU, CALVIN LEANDER ONG

880 TOLENTINO, ARCAMILLE VANESSA LADDARAN

881 TOLENTINO, JORLE COSTILLAS

882 TOMBAGA, JHON ANGELO NICOLAS

883 TORING, JESSIE VINCO

884 TORION, DONALD ANDREW QUIPIT

885 TOTAÑES, RAMON ANTONIO LOCSON

886 TRAPANE, CARLA ALYANA CRUZ

887 TRINOS, MARTIN JAMES VERZOSA

888 TRONGCO, FROILAN FLORIDA

889 TROPICALES, RUVEL MARK TAWATAO

890 TUGO, JOHN CARLO SUPE

891 TUHITOM, BENJAMIN BANSIL

892 TUMAMPOS, IESU DOMINIC

893 TURINGAN, JOHN EDWARD MARASIGAN

894 TURQUEZA, VASLOVE JOHN ENRY FREDILES

895 ULAN, EULYSSES ASISTIDO

896 UMALI, ANGELO MAGADIA

897 UMALI, RONNEL LATAG

898 UNGON, JASON BAUTRO

899 UNTALAN, JULIETH RAMOS

900 UNTALAN, JUSTIN SABALBRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 20 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 URETA, GABRIEL VILINO PELAYO

902 URSOLINO, WARLITO JR BALGOS

903 USMAN, HODA RASAD

904 UY, JAYSON CLEMENTE

905 VALENCIA, JOHN CARLO GATBONTON

906 VALENTON, JEFFREY ASILO

907 VALLADORES, GLENN RAMOS

908 VASQUEZ, SAMUEL JR GALUNO

909 VEGA, ROLAND IAN CALAGOS

910 VELASQUEZ, JOMARI ABRIL

911 VELUZ, ASHLEY ESPESO

912 VERGARA, DANICA MAE BATHAN

913 VERGARA, JETLEE LANDICHO

914 VEYRA, HAZEL JOY DIOLA

915 VICENCIO, HERMINIO ENRICO II IBARAL

916 VICENTE, CARLO AVENDAÑO

917 VILLACORTE, RAY AXLE CANDA

918 VILLAGONZALO, DIN MICHAEL ARAC

919 VILLAGRACIA, CARLO LUIS BASILIO

920 VILLALOBOS, LYNDON CATAPANG

921 VILLALVA, MARVIN RABY

922 VILLAMEA, EMMANUEL UNTALAN

923 VILLAMOR, MARLON ALBURO

924 VILLANUEVA, ROBERT JAY LADOT

925 VILLAPANDO, ULYSSES CAESAR DE QUIROZ

926 VILLAREAL, RALVENE EPINO

927 VILLASIN, LOVIM MOBILLA

928 VILLENA, ALLAN ROJA

929 VISPERAS, LOUIE SALAC

930 ZANORIA, TYRONE LEE DELA CRUZ

931 ZANTUA, ALLEN ZANE SABLAN

932 ZUBIAGA, LUIGI FRANCISCO

933 ZULUETA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DAMIAN

 

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 26 & 27, 2018 Page: 21 of 21

Released on MARCH 2, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 BANDOJO, DANISH JOSE

2 BASINAL, BOBBY BAYRANTE

3 BUGIA, RICHARDSON DUGAN

4 CABAL, NORMAN ELPUZ

5 CHUA, MARCIANO JR GIMAO

6 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR DE LIMA

7 DIAZ, RUEL ORAIZ

8 GADUYON, CHARITO JR MANDIN

9 INTIA, GENER JUN RULL

10 LAMASAN, JESON LAGUERTA

11 MALAPO, JONEL PONTILLAS

12 MALATE, BRYAN JOHN FAUSTO

13 PACER, KENNETH LARESMA

14 PAGADUAN, NOEL PLAZA

15 PARAISO, MARC VINCENT OLIVA

16 REDOÑA, JEFFREY BUHAYO

17 TRINIDAD, DHAN PHILIP AMORA

18 VALENTINO, AERON PAUL HAMTO

19 VALLADORES, ALISON CANTORIA

20 VILDA, ROMMEL SANTOS

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

February 2018 Master Plumber Licensure Examination Results

The results of the recent February 2018 Master Plumber Licensure Examination are now  available through the latest published information of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) online. According to the commission, about 1,064 applicants took the licensure held on February 13-14 and only 429 passed the board examination.

The PRC was able to release the names of passers after 2-working day of the final scheduled exam and administered by the Board for Master Plumbers. The test centers include Baguio City, Iloilo City and mainly the City of Manila.

Based on the information shared through the official website of the PRC, the start of the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration issuance will be on February 22 until March 9, 2018. It is very important for the board passers to visit the website online for further instructions and details.

 

Here is the complete list of the successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 2 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 ABARCA, ERNESTO JR DE LUNA

2 ABENOJA, ORLANDO JR ANGELES

3 ACEDRE, ACE GUAVES

4 ACIDO, CRISTINE FELOMENE YABES

5 ADRIATICO, JERALD BASSIG

6 AGAS, JONIE GALLARDO

7 AGTARAP, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER SOLMIRANO

8 AGUAS, KATRINA BIANCA DE SANTOS

9 AGUDERA, ARSENIO JR JUMUAD

10 AGUSTIN, EDUARDO JR MARCELINO

11 AGUSTIN, RODEL CUBACUB

12 ALBALADEJO, FRITZIEL MAE LAMONTE

13 ALCALA, AMIER COLLADO

14 ALCALA, KENNETH APOLINARIO

15 ALCANTARA, AVELINO JR BAYAUA

16 ALCAZAR, CONRADO JR FELLO

17 ALCONTIN, FAUSTO SABIRON

18 ALEGRE, CHRISTIAN ERICK MANEJA

19 ALJAS, ROGELIO JR VILLOCINO

20 ALVARO, MICHAEL ISIDRO

21 AMBOY, NIEL ANIR

22 AMORES, MARK ANTHONY AGNES

23 AMPUAN, JAVER HANAFI

24 ANAVISO, RYAN ROGER ARYAP

25 ANAYAS, JESUS RAMOS

26 ANCHETA, JOHN RONCHE ROLUSTA

27 ANDAL, JONATHAN DE RAMON

28 ANDRES, PHILIP ALEJANDRO

29 ANGELES, ANGELO VILLAMOR

30 ANGELES, DENNIS DANE MANGONON

31 ANTOLIN, JEFFERSON MACAYAN

32 ANTONIO, ANTONIO DELA PAZ

33 AQUINO, MARK EMMANUELLE MARTINEZ

34 AQUINO, MARVIN KENNETH MALONG

35 ARCENA, RONALD JAVIER

36 ARELLANO, JERVY ALMONTE

37 ARELLANO, SHERMAN NICK ROCUTAN

38 ARIMADO, JOEY RYAN VICHER

39 AROMIN, DENNIS ALLEN SONSON

40 ARVESU, JOECO SALARIOSA

41 ASI, KHAZEL ANN GRACE KAIBIGAN

42 ASPRA, NICO OBUSAN

43 AUNZO, VINCENT SEPTEMBER MALAZARTE

44 AUSTRIA, MARK ANGEL JUNIO

45 AYEN, GERALD ALLAN MADRIAGA

46 AYOP, RALPH LESTHER ELLE

47 BACANI, YSUN HERRERA

48 BAGADIONG, AMIEL MASAGANDA

49 BAGUNU, MARYGOLD GUMARO

50 BALANGON, MARITHONI ROSALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 3 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 BALAQUIAO, MARIO JR BELLO

52 BALUYOT, BEA FRANCISCO

53 BANALAGAY, MADELYN FLORES

54 BANIQUED, ALVIN ESOTO

55 BARLIS, MICHELLE SAGARIO

56 BARRO, MARY CRIS BORLAGDAN

57 BASILA, MERVIN EUSEBIO

58 BASISTA, JEFFERSON PURA

59 BATAN, JEMIMAH TABIRAO

60 BATAOIL, JOAN SORIANO

61 BATCHO, MARK LAWRENCE LABASAN

62 BAUTISTA, DENVER LOMBAY

63 BAUTISTA, KING JAYLORD SALVADOR

64 BESERIAL, REY BERIGAY

65 BIALA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARAY

66 BLANCADA, STEPHEN RUSSEL SAMSON

67 BLAZA, RUEL ALLAN PILAR

68 BOLIMA, JAYSON CUYAGBO

69 BONCODIN, CHRISTIAN CARL QUINTO

70 BONGATO, PEARL ARNIE BOSITO

71 BOOL, DONN CORTUNA

72 BORJA, RENATO JR ANDALES

73 BORLAZA, RAISA VICTORIA HANOPOL

74 BORLONGAN, GIANNE LENDELL YABUT

75 BRAÑA, BENJIE PEREGRIN

76 BUBAN, DANILO BANAAG

77 BUCALA, DANIEL COLOBONG

78 BUENVENIDA, PIERY JR AMBOS

79 BURAYAG, IBARRA PASCUAL

80 BUSTILLO, ALEX MONTEMAYOR

81 CABAL, RAIZA LORAIENE ALCANTARA

82 CABALLERO, ROBERTO RESURRECION

83 CABANTING, JHOANN MAY CAIGOY

84 CABINGAS, JHAN ED DAJAO

85 CABUNILAS, JULIUS VONN MARQUEZ

86 CABUÑAS, JAY TOMOLIN

87 CALANOGA, SAMUEL MITRA

88 CALATA, JOHN PHILIP ISIDRO

89 CALUMNO, CHRICERIO GARMEZ

90 CANILLAS, RENE JOSEPH ORUGA

91 CANONIZADO, FRANZ DENICE LONTOC

92 CAPALOS, CLAUDINE NATIVIDAD

93 CAPILI, MAITA ALYSSA GLODOVIZA

94 CAPINIANES, ERVIN ELARDO

95 CARINGAL, CHAMBERLAIN MACASADIA

96 CASALA, THOMAS JOHN SANTOS

97 CASALME, CHARLES MIKEL BARRION

98 CASIMIRO, JELOUR LARCENA

99 CASTILLEJOS, VINCENT ABIQUE

100 CASTRO, BERNARDINO JR MINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 4 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 CASTRO, ERILYN ANGELICA MAE ESPIRITU

102 CATACUTAN, BENEDICT PAMINTUAN

103 CATACUTAN, MARI DANIEL II GARGANTA

104 CAÑEDO, KIM JOSHUA

105 CERILO, DAVE LOMEDA

106 CHILAGAN, HILDA ADJA-OP

107 CHUA, MATTHEW GAPUZ

108 CHUA, RONALD GALIN

109 CLABSON, AGUSTIN PAYAGEN

110 CLAUDIO, PATRIX SOLOMON

111 COME, SHIELA MAE GAVILAN

112 CONCEPCION, LUIS MARCO ATIENZA

113 CONDE, FREDERICK ALLEDA

114 CORBO, SHAIRA JOY ALORO

115 CORDOVA, JOANNA ROSE SARAZA

116 CORDOVA, YVETTE CANTOS

117 CORREA, ROMEL GILE

118 CRISTOBAL, CARRYN SANTOS

119 CUEVILLAS, KATHERINE AUSTRIA

120 CUIZON, JEANA MARIE ALVA

121 DACQUEL, CHESCA JANINE VILLANUEVA

122 DACUL, MARSAM DORADO

123 DAGOOC, CHRISTINE DAWN FORTALEZA

124 DALAG, EUGENE PAUL CAÑADA

125 DANGA, HENRI MOPAS

126 DANGIWAN, AMY ROSE BANAWA

127 DANQUE, LORD MICHAEL ROQUE

128 DATILES, ORLANDAVE OCILLOS

129 DATU, EMIL RHEYN ASUNCION

130 DAVID, JOHN EDZER LOBO

131 DAVID, MARC ANGELO HIGUIT

132 DAYANAN, GHIOVANI JOSE

133 DAYO, LOVELYN BURI

134 DAYRIT, JAMES BRYAN DIZON

135 DE ASIS, DAXS AUSTINE DE LEON

136 DE BORJA, LORENZO MIGUEL CRISOSTOMO

137 DE GRACIA, JUNE ESPIRITU

138 DE GUZMAN, JENINE ERICKA ROMUAR

139 DE JESUS, DON JEFFERSON CONWI

140 DE JESUS, ROMWIL FONTELERA

141 DELA CALZADA, KARL KEVIN RAMOS

142 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON DARWIN CENTENO

143 DELA CRUZ, JENSINE BEATRICE FILIO

144 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR VITRIOLO

145 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH CALAMBA

146 DELA CRUZ, LORELYN LORENZO

147 DELA ROSA, SHECHANI ESTOCAPIO

148 DIAZ, CATHLEEN CARPIO

149 DIGAL, MARIA ZOSSETTE EUSEÑA

150 DIMACULANGAN, CARLOU DICAP

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 5 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 DIMALANTA, MARVIN JAY DE LEON

152 DIZON, ERIKA MAE MAGALING

153 DIZON, KIM CHARLES ESGUERRA

154 DOLORES, ELMER MERCADO

155 DONES, REYMARK GORGONIO

156 DONIÑA, DEMI ROSE DUEÑAS

157 DUEÑAS, GERALD LEONARDO

158 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JONA ABELLANA

159 DURAN, FRANCES CLEO ABAYAN

160 EDQUIBAN, ARRYS ALASAAS

161 ENALES, JUANCHO AGOTE

162 ENCISA, JONATHAN LAZARO

163 ENOPEQUES, KENNETH BORJA

164 ENRACA, SONNY PEDILLAGA

165 ESGUERRA, GEORGINA SANTOS

166 ESGUERRA, JONATHAN BALINGIT

167 ESTAVILLO, MENNARD MALAQUI

168 ESTENOR, SEALAND CLIFFORD VILLARICO

169 ESTRADA, VICCES PARANADA

170 ESTREMERA, FLOREVIC VALENCIA

171 EVANGELISTA, MIGUEL MARCOS ENCARNACION

172 EÑOSA, JONNEL AUSTRIA

173 FAMILLARAN, NOEL CARRIEDO

174 FELIX, ARMANDO EMMANUEL CRUZ

175 FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO BATAC

176 FLORES, ADRIAN CAPILI

177 FLORES, AIMER JOHN BALAGTAS

178 FLORES, DIANE ANGELINE FAJARDO

179 FONTANILLA, JESSIE LEONIN

180 FORONES, RUEL AGUILAR

181 FRIGINAL, JOHN ERIC OLIVAR

182 GABUA, ZANDER BARRAQUIO

183 GACHO, PAULA JEROSAKAE DOYDORA

184 GALANG, DAVID NAZAR

185 GALANG, OLGA LOUISE NOBLEJAS

186 GARCHITORENA, FRANKIE EYANA

187 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PARAGAS

188 GARCIA, LYNDON BRAINE DAMPIL

189 GARIN, JOHN CLIFFORD MORADAS

190 GASCO, JOHN OSCAR PAGADUAN

191 GEONZON, MARK LOUIE UNABIA

192 GLORIA, MA VIVEKA QUILANTANG

193 GLORIOSO, KRISTIAN ELIHU OTEYZA

194 GONZAGA, KEVIN JAY BARROGA

195 GONZALES, JODILYN

196 GONZALES, MARIO MANIPON

197 GREGORIO, HERALD ACE TALICOL

198 GUESE, ARIS HEMENTERA

199 GUNDA, ROBERT JOHN PLATA

200 GUNGON, MARIA PAULINA EUSEBIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 6 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 HAYAG, JOHN HARLLEY CRUZADO

202 HERMO, BRYAN OCALE

203 HERNANDEZ, WILBERT GUINTO

204 HERRERA, HEHERSON PILA

205 HIDALGO, CARLO ALFONSO MANAY

206 HINACAY, RICHARD JOHN VILLAMOR

207 HONRADO, JEAN FRANCO RIZADA

208 HORA, HARVY JAKE ANTOLIN

209 HOSEÑA, GILBERT DE LEON

210 IDANAN, ELVIS BOREDAS

211 INDON, JONATHAN REY ABESAMIS

212 ISIDRO, DAN MARK MANANIS

213 JAVIER, JOHN MARK LUCAS

214 JAVIER, LUISITO CATANGHAL

215 JAVIER, RANNDOLF MAMACLAY

216 JAVONILLO, RUNDY FARIÑAS

217 JEREMIAS, JOHN KARLO BUBAN

218 JUDAN, JYSZL POSADAS

219 JUGUETA, EARL JAN DELA CRUZ

220 JUNTILLA, GRACE DAABAY

221 LABITAD, JEFFREY MABINI

222 LADJAHIRAN, ALJIBKHAN BERTO

223 LAGRADA, AILEEN CAABAY

224 LAMBAN, CHRISTOPHER PINLAC

225 LANDICHO, MARK ANTHONY ABRIGONDA

226 LANGCAUON, LANIE BERMUNDO

227 LAPIG, JEWEL FRANCISCO

228 LARDIZABAL, GIAN CARLO DASCO

229 LAROZA, CHRISTINE JOY LIBRADO

230 LATINA, ANGELINE DELA CRUZ

231 LEDESMA, KRYSTA NICOLE LIO

232 LEGASPI, LAURICE JEAN DABU

233 LIBED, RIZZA GARCIA

234 LIM, CHRISTIAN MAURICE ZARSUELO

235 LIM, MARIE LYNN TIONGSON

236 LINOG, NORLIELA ALAM

237 LISING, IRY DELA PEÑA

238 LLORCA, CHRISTIAN CERTEZA

239 LLORCA, DHENN DANIEL PAMBID

240 LOMIBAO, APRIL LEX ROQUE

241 LURA, CLARISSA JANE DELA CRUZ

242 LUSUNG, MARK APOLLO DAVID

243 MAAN, KYLE VERGEL RAMOS

244 MACAIRAN, ROGELIO JOSE GONZALES

245 MACATANGAY, MARVIN GATCHALIAN

246 MACOY, JUCHELLE HERNANE CABILES

247 MAGTIBAY, RICHMOND KEVIN DAMOT

248 MALACAMAN, MATTHEW LOZADA

249 MALAGOTNOT, JEROME MARCIANO

250 MALASIQUE, KRIZIA MENDOZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 7 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 MALLARI, JELSON CAIMOY

252 MALLILLIN, CLIFFORD TOLENTINO

253 MALUBAG, ABEGAIL MASCARIÑAS

254 MANALO, ARNOLD ROY COBALLES

255 MANAOIS, GENER BENASO

256 MANDINGUIADO, R-JAY VILLARUEL

257 MANINGAS, NICKO MATALOG

258 MARCELO, RICHARD NOPRADA

259 MARTINEZ, BIANCA LOUISE SY

260 MAÑIBO, CHRISELLE JOY HERNANDEZ

261 MELECIO, ARJIE TAÑEZA

262 MELO, MARC JOEL LEVISTE

263 MENDOZA, FRANCIS JAMES PARIÑAS

264 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN ARBY CORDERO

265 MINA, SHERWIN UDAN

266 MIRAATO, NAMRODEN JUBAY

267 MIRALLES, MIGUEL CARLO ROQUE

268 MIRANDA, RHOLDYGEOR SERGE PEREZ

269 MOGUEIS, JONATHAN SALVADOR

270 MONTENEGRO, LOUIS MOSTAJO

271 MONTESA, KIM CASTELLANO

272 MORENO, KEVIN ERANG

273 MORILLO, JIMLOU PAPAGAYO

274 MUNCAL, AURA JOY JUAN

275 MUÑOZ, MARK CEZAR NEBRES

276 NATIVIDAD, RYAN BALINAS

277 NAVARRO, RYAN JAY DOMINGO

278 NEBREJA, CESAR IAN PAJARO

279 NEBRES, CLIFFORD JAE ORCALES

280 NICOLAS, ELVIRA DIANE REYES

281 NICOLAS, NURZAIN THEODORE DILAY

282 NOBLE, BON JOV ANGELES

283 OAMIL, CHELSI ALINE TIMBAS

284 OBENITA, WINCEL HARVARD FALLER

285 OLAER, EMMANUEL REAS

286 OLANO, JAMES LLOYD DE GUIA

287 ONG, GONZALO JR GUATNO

288 ONLAGADA, RECHI ANTONIO

289 ORGANO, DONALDO LACORTE

290 OSIDO, JERALD BALTAZAR

291 PACIA, JOSHUA BALMES

292 PADERNILLA, RAYMOND BALOLO

293 PADUA, MARSON CABILI

294 PAGAYONA, EDWARD NUEVOS

295 PAHAMUTANG, LEONEL LABROSO

296 PAJARIN, JUSTINE BRYLLE TIMBANG

297 PALERMO, REYNALDO

298 PALO, RENDELLE CORTEZ

299 PANGAN, MARIO MARIN

300 PANGANIBAN, ABIGAEL PANDAAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 8 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 PANGILINAN, PAUL JOSEPH CRUZ

302 PANGILINAN, SARAH GRACE TICSE

303 PARAGAS, DEMY REY BIOCARLES

304 PASCUAL, ROMULO JR ROGAN

305 PASTORAL, PAUL ANGELO REYNOSO

306 PATIÑO, JOHN KENNETH ROSAS

307 PAULAR, ERNIE RAYTON

308 PAZ, RONIL GALA

309 PAÑARES, KRYSLE CALINGASAN

310 PE, PATRICK XANDER SEVILLA

311 PECAJAS, JESSIE LOSA

312 PELAYO, MARVIN PRIMO ZABALA

313 PELLAZAR, ALEXIS SEAN DE VEYRA

314 PERALTA, FARAH AGUAS

315 PERALTA, MARK VISPERAS

316 PERUCHO, PRINCE CHARLES MIGUEL

317 PIGTAIN, OLIVER MICHAEL SANTIAGO

318 PILA, NORAME PADECIO

319 PILONGO, MC GIL HERNANDEZ

320 PRADILLA, ARNEL ISUNZA

321 PRINCIPE, FERNANDO JR TENA

322 PUERTOLLANO, JESSEL MARQUEZ

323 PUJALTE, VIELLA MARIE EBREO

324 PULGAR, KYLE MARIE SUAREZ

325 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN LOIS GULENG

326 QUINTO, LESTER MANALILI

327 QUINTO, ROBIN JOHN ANGELES

328 QUIOHILAG, ERUEL FERRER

329 RAMIREZ, ENRICO ROGA

330 RAMIREZ, RODERICK VENIOLA

331 RAMIS, RENIEL SULBOD

332 RAMOS, ABRAHAM DIZON

333 RAMOS, EDWARD FELIX

334 RAMOS, HARVEN VERGARA

335 REFUGIA, JOHN LITO CACERES

336 REMON, JOSHUA ROLAND FAJARDO

337 REYES, DON ANTHONY TORRES

338 REYES, JUNE RYANN TORDECILLAS

339 REYES, MICHAEL ANTHONY OABEL

340 RINGOR, FROILAN EMMANUEL LOPEZ

341 RIVERA, RAINIER MALONZO

342 ROBLES, MARVIE ORTALEZA

343 ROBRIGADO, DEANMARK BRIONES

344 ROCAMORA, EDMOND INTAC

345 ROLDAN, KURT IAN CASUGA

346 ROMASANTA, ARLENE GALLENA

347 ROMERO, KATE ORPIANO

348 ROPERO, JUSTINE MARIE FELERA

349 ROSARIO, EFREN JR GARCIA

350 RUBRICO, JESIEL DARASIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 9 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 RULOMA, RONALD BRIANE OLAGUER

352 SABINO, MARLON TOLENTINO

353 SALAZAR, MARVIN ALDRICH REDONDO

354 SALINAS, FRANCIS JAYSON OPINIANO

355 SALINAS, KIM EMANUELLE ALEJANDRO

356 SAMBILE, CALVIN JOHN NAVARRO

357 SAMBRANO, JHOMYR FAILDO

358 SAMONTE, ANDREI DOMINIC

359 SAMONTE, ISRAEL MENDOZA

360 SANCHEZ, PHIL BELARMINO

361 SANTOS, ALDRIN BERNARTE

362 SANTOS, ANJO LOUIE DIONISIO

363 SANTOS, BENJIE EARL JAVINES

364 SANTOS, CHERRY ROSE PEREZ

365 SANTOS, DIVINO JR DOROTEO

366 SANTOS, ELDRIC INIEGO

367 SAYSON, JAIZA MAE RUTH SABAYTON

368 SEDIEGO, IVOR GARCIA

369 SINGSON, MARK ARVEL PE

370 SOLOMON, CERDAN QUITLONG

371 SORIANO, CONRAD MATTHEW FRANCISCO

372 SORIANO, SWEET CAMILLE AMANTE

373 SOTEO, EDILBERTO MOLANIDA

374 SOTERO, ROWELL KRISTOFFER DUCO

375 STA MARIA, ERICSON KIM GADIA

376 STO DOMINGO, IVY MAE MONTELEYOLA

377 SUMUGAT, CHRISTIAN OLIVER CALAYAG

378 SUPAN, PATRICK JAMES FLORES

379 SUPAN, REMAN BONUEL

380 SUYAT, MARK JOSEPH LASCONIA

381 SY LING, JEMI MARIE GOTAUCO

382 TABIOS, JET VILLAJUAN

383 TABORA, MEL KENNETH SALVADOR

384 TAGABI, BONIFACIO JR PENDIODAY

385 TALAÑA, FRANCES MAE REALISTA

386 TAMAYO, RONAN GOZON

387 TAMIRAY, LEX FRANCIS LAMIREZ

388 TAN, JENRIZ KHLOE EVITE

389 TAPIA, DELFIN JR NACIS

390 TARAYAO, KENNETH JOHN BILLY PASCUA

391 TIAMZON, MARK JOHANZON JUAN

392 TIMBALOPEZ, LEOPOLDO VARIN

393 TIONGSON, ELISA JOYCE CUNANAN

394 TOLEDO, DONALD MAYRINA

395 TOLEDO, IAN LESTER ESCAÑO

396 TOLENTINO, BERLIN JOHN TE

397 TORMES, JABIN TERCERO

398 TORRE, JEFREY ERANG

399 TORRES, JAN NICO

400 TRABUCON, MARY IRISH YSABEL DIMLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 10 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 TSAI, JOTHAM LOUIE ONG

402 TUAZON, SHERVANDO II DE-DIOS

403 TULAGAN, FRANK LLOYD PALAGANAS

404 UMALI, NOLI JR JABON

405 UNDAG, NEIL MARK SOLARTE

406 UNTALAN, WILSON SOREL

407 URBANO, RORY JR AGSALUD

408 URETA, HENRY MARCE

409 UY, LEEANNE DARYL VILLARMINO

410 UY, TITO JR LEGION

411 VALDERAMA, VERGILIO JR SERQUIÑA

412 VASQUEZ, ALYSSA SOLARES

413 VELASCO, VANESSA FAJARDO

414 VENANCIO, LEONARDO JR APRESTO

415 VERGARA, HAZEL JOSHUA RAYRAY

416 VIANZON, ARNOLD MALONZO

417 VICTORIA, JOEL GEOGRAFO

418 VILLAFLOR, SIDNEY JR OCHEA

419 VILLAGRACIA, GLENN PERRY OCADO

420 VILLANUEVA, JAN AILEEN PAMINTUAN

421 VILLAREZ, SHARYN DOCTO

422 VILLAROMAN, IAN KIRBY DEL ROSARIO

423 VILLARTE, LORETO PARDO

424 VINSON, ELJAY SUMALINOG

425 VISBAL, ANTONIO RIO LAMBAN

426 WEE EBOL, WILLIS JORDAN YU

427 YANZON, SARRAH FAYE BELLEN

428 YAPIT, HENNESSEY HACZEL DELA CRUZ

429 YU, FRANCES DANIELLE DEE

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

 

January 2018 Architect Licensure Examination Results

The results of the January 2018 Architect Licensure Board Exam (ALE) are now available after the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released them on February 1, 2018. As detailed by the commission, about 1,955 applicants took the board examination last January 26 and January 28 this year and 1,126 passed successfully.

The PRC was able to release the complete results after 4-working days of the final scheduled licensure and administered by the Board of Architecture. Chairperson and Architect Robert S. Sac headed the board examination held in the designated test centers below:

  • Baguio City
  • Cebu City
  • Davao City
  • Legazpi City
  • Manila

According to the commission as detailed through its official website, all passers need to visit prc.gov.ph for the necessary guidelines and schedules of Professional Identification (ID) issuance and Certificate of Registration.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE BOARD EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 2 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABACAN, MARK JARVIE DEL ROSARIO

2 ABAD, STEPHEN AGUTO

3 ABAYAN, BRENDAN LENTERNA

4 ABAÑO, SHER LAURICE VILLAFLOR

5 ABEAR, ALEXANDER DE CASTRO

6 ABEJO, CHRISTIAN OLIVER ROQUE

7 ABELINDE, KATRINA CASIO

8 ABELLA, MARY ELIZABETH ARMANDO

9 ABERION, JEREMIAS HUCAMIS

10 ABRATIQUE, JULIENNE JILL SIMBULAN

11 ABRILLO, MERLIN GIOVANNI REY QUIJANO

12 ABUYEN, LEONEMIA ARUTA

13 ACANCE, ANTONIETO JULIAN PEDRO

14 ACEDERA, ALYSSA MARIE PATRIMONIO

15 ACIDRE, EARL VINCENT CADENAS

16 ACIERTO, RAYMOND NATIVIDAD

17 ACUTINA, JOHN LAWRENCE DEPOSITAR

18 ADORA, SANDRO SOCORRO

19 AGA, JERONE TECSON

20 AGAPITO, KEZIAH ANN REYES

21 AGAPITO, ROSELLIA ROWENA NUÑEZ

22 AGBISIT, ERLYNN MAE CATALOGO

23 AGCAOILI, ERICSON JUAN

24 AGDA, JIM PATRICK SUYAT

25 AGNO, ROMMEL CRUZ

26 AGONOY, KRISTEL-ANNE BARANDOC

27 AGUILAR, AARON JACOB SAGAO

28 AGUILAR, ELVENSON DE GRACIA

29 AGUINALDO, ALLORA KATHLEEN VILLAMAR

30 AGUINALDO, JOHN ELLIS TOLENTINO

31 AGULAY, JUANITO TAPIA

32 AGUSTIN, GABRIEL NAKAR

33 ALBA, RAPHAELLO DE VERA

34 ALBALADEJO, FRITZIEL MAE LAMONTE

35 ALBANIEL, RYAN CECILIO

36 ALBERTO, ROBIN JOSEPH MAPAYE

37 ALBITO, DONNOVAN GARCIA

38 ALCANCIA, ANCHELA ABERIN

39 ALCANTARA, ROBERT FRANCISCO

40 ALCONGA, PSYCHE JOVER

41 ALEIDO, DANIELLE JAY CABELIN

42 ALFARO, ANNELENE GYN PEREZ

43 ALFARO, DENISE CHRISTINE VILLAGRACIA

44 ALIAS, GABRIELLE VILLARUZ

45 ALINAS, ELIZAH LEAH MAYOL

46 ALLADA, MYLA LINDERO

47 ALLAUIGAN, JOSEPH JR AROC

48 ALLOSO, DAN LINCOLD CANILLO

49 ALMENARIO, JEROME ALBASIN

50 ALMENDRAS, ROSA MAE MAGALLANES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 3 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALMERA, JIMSON PALOMIA

52 ALMERO, MAR OBED TOGÑO

53 ALMIÑANA, DOMINGO JR BUTAD

54 ALMOCERA, AIRISA BON

55 ALONZO, ROBERT JORELLE MANALO

56 ALVERO, DARYLL VINCENT CHUA

57 AMBROCIO, MILESON MORALES

58 AMBROCIO, PHATRICK HERNANDEZ

59 AMISTAD, EDGAR AMIEL ONDEVILLA

60 AMPELOQUIO, FRANCOISE JUNE CASTIGADOR

61 AMPLER, APRIL ANN NAZARITA

62 ANCHETA, LESLIE MARZO

63 ANCHETA, MARK RYAN CORPUZ

64 ANDAL, MIKEE CYRIL GONZALES

65 ANG, ELEANOR HAZEL GO

66 ANG, RONALD BARRERA

67 ANGELES, GIL CARLO MENDOZA

68 ANIÑON, ISHIEL AGPASA

69 ANTE, KRIS DAVEDSON ONGOCO

70 ANTONIO, MARIA SHANE CACABILOS

71 ANTONIO, NESTLEY ROWE REAZO

72 ANUPOL, MARK ANGEL JOAQUIN

73 ANYAYAHAN, MARY GRACE PALACIO

74 ANZURES, CENNA CLAIRE GEMZON

75 APIGO, CHRISTIAN GEL LICO

76 APOLONIO, VICTORIA LUISA CASTRO

77 ARAGON, AMELINE BADAR

78 ARAMBULO, AIZAH MARIE BANCUD

79 ARCIBAL, JESUS ROMEO HILADO

80 ARCILLA, JUSTIN CAREL ESCOTO

81 ARELLANO, LOUISSE ANNE SANTOS

82 ARELLANO, MARVIN PATRICK NOGOY

83 ARELLANO, SYLVIA BORBON

84 AREVALO, IAN BALIDOY

85 AREVALO, JENNALYN ALCAPARAZ

86 ARIAS, TYRONE JOHN IMPERIAL

87 ARIATE, JOSELLE BARUELO

88 ARNILLO, JULIUS FLORES

89 ARROYO, OINEMEL LAMES

90 ARROZAL, MICHAEL VALENCIA

91 ASESOR, MA DIANE GERMAINE NUERA

92 ASILOM, GRANT SUMAGANG

93 ASTILLERO, JOY RINA ACOSTA

94 ASUNTO, KIM ANZELLI GREGORIO

95 ATANACIO, CLARENCE PHILIP CARILLO

96 ATOLE, ARWILL JOHN MENDEZ

97 ATON, MA THERESA BOHOL

98 ATORDIDO, LHEVY DAILEG

99 AUMAN, ROMMEL BUALAT

100 AVERILLA, KIM NIKKO PANIMDIM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 4 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 AVILLA, AUDREY JANINE RAMOS

102 AWITAN, NEIL CEDRIC FAJARDO

103 AYUDOC, ERICSON DOMINGO

104 BABIJES, RHEA LIMBO

105 BACAREZA, JOHN ERICK ALVARO

106 BACTONG, IAN JAMES SUAN

107 BADENAS, JOHN LYSTER BLANCO

108 BADIVAL, VINCENT ERIC TARLIT

109 BAGANG, IVAN GALANG

110 BAGARES, KATRINA BETH BISNAR

111 BAGAY, GUIA BACRUYA

112 BAIT-IT, BARBIE ANN MORALES

113 BALALA, KRISNA MAE DOMINGUEZ

114 BALANA, SHAIRA JOY DE LEON

115 BALAO, MA ERICA BERNADETTE CRUZ

116 BALDERAS, DIANNE BORBE

117 BALEDIO, LINSON PI-AY

118 BALINGIT, MA LOURDES REYES

119 BALTAZAR, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS

120 BALTAZAR, SHENNA MARIE CHING

121 BAMBICO, PAOLO RICCI RANAY

122 BANGSAL, MA KRISTINE ALFONSINE SABINIANO

123 BANTOC, MA HANNAH AZELEA GERON

124 BANTOLO, LEE PETCHIE AGTING

125 BANTUG, JOAN MERYLLE PUNZALAN

126 BAO-IDANG, CHENNY GAMBOA

127 BARATBATE, ERLINDO JR CABIGON

128 BARBA, JOMARIE DE PEDRO

129 BARICUATRO, NIKKI ROSE PIZARRAS

130 BARNACHEA, JAMES ARIES ABAT

131 BARRAMEDA, IMAR BIEN

132 BARRAMEDA, MARY GRACE BARRAMEDA

133 BARROZO, GABRIEL ELEAZAR MARRON

134 BASA, VIA YU

135 BASILIO, ABEL STA ANA

136 BATAGON, JAKE MUJAR

137 BATINGAL, JHONATAN GARDUCE

138 BAUTISTA, JANIN ALIPIO

139 BAUTISTA, RODOLFO JR BANAYAT

140 BAYTAN, JAN ARRIANE RAMOS

141 BAÑARES, EVELYN BAGSIT

142 BAÑAS, SHEILA MAE CASIPE

143 BEDURIA, TIMOTHY LESTER NALAYOG

144 BEGASO, BERNADETTE LEGASPI

145 BEHIK, ARIS SUNGA

146 BELARDO, KIMBERLY ANNE REBULOSAN

147 BELEN, EDGARDO BASALLOTE

148 BELEN, SYLVESTER GUEVARRA

149 BELGICA, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL GALVEZ

150 BELIR, ARIEL GARRA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 5 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BELLUDO, GEO MARI DIONCO

152 BELTRAN, SHEKINAH BAGUNO

153 BENAVIDEZ, GRACE ANN LAPITAN

154 BERESO, ISAIAH LAZO

155 BERMEJO, FRANCIS ROY SOLQUIO

156 BERNIL, EMMAN RUEL CASAS

157 BESIN, JEFFREY BAS

158 BIAG, CARMELA EMILIA STA ANA

159 BIANES, CARL NICART

160 BIBE, KATRINA TRIXIA URMENETA

161 BICO, JASMIN MARIE OLAVEJA

162 BILBAO, JUAN CARLO VERDUGO

163 BINAY, SIEGFRIED ARTOZA

164 BIO, BERNADETTE BARBACENA

165 BLAS, KATHLEEN DIANNE SANCHEZ

166 BOAQUIN, GEMENIANO VALMORIA

167 BOLAÑO, DENNIS ANTHONY GAUDICOS

168 BOLIMA, JENNILYN CUYAGBO

169 BONA, DANIEL NEPOMUCENO

170 BOOL, JULIE ANNE MONTALLA

171 BOOL, MARK LENUEL MAGTIBAY

172 BORLONGAN, GIANNE LENDELL YABUT

173 BRAGAIS, JULIUS BERTIZ

174 BRAZA, GIZELLE ILAG

175 BRIONES, JOHN REY BOBIER

176 BRIONES, LEONARD BRYLE GARCIA

177 BRITO, MARY JOYCE ONG

178 BUAQUIÑA, SHALIMAR LADENNE FIGURACION

179 BUCUD, JOHN MICHAEL DIZON

180 BUENAFLOR, DONNA ROSE MARGALLO

181 BUENAFLOR, RAPHAEL CHRISTOPHER SUMILE

182 BUENVIAJE, EARL STEVEN DY

183 BUHISAN, BRYAN JAMES ANG

184 BULANADI, MARTIN ANDREW PELANTE

185 BULAON, REGINALD FIGUEROA

186 BULLOS, VENUS MIGUEL

187 BUMANGLAG, ENA ZARAH RUIZ

188 BUNTAG, REY MARK GUALBERTO

189 BURAGAY, SHARMAINE SABILLO

190 BURLAZA, SHARMANE JOY MUANAG

191 BURLUNGAN, REYMAR GONZALES

192 CABALLE, NAWIE DEUDA

193 CABAMUNGAN, JAN MARK QUEJENCIO

194 CABANGUNAY, VERGEL GUBALLO

195 CABARRUBIAS, SEIGHFREY RAYAN FORTALEZA

196 CABATE, JOEY LAJALLAB

197 CABAÑOG, JAMES II ALINCOMOT

198 CABILES, VALERIE ANN CUYCO

199 CABRERA, ENERSON LIBUT

200 CABRERA, ROJEN TOLEDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 6 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CACHO, MARK JOHN ESPINEDA

202 CADACIO, JONNALYN LOPEZ

203 CADIANG, EZIKIEL JOSHUA BOGNOT

204 CADIZ, MARIANE MEDINA

205 CADUCOY, LIECILLE SARITO

206 CAGAS, WILLY SALISE

207 CALARANAN, ALFRED MARI LABINDAO

208 CALDERON, KENEDY MARK ALCANTARA

209 CALINO, MAYLYN VERDADERO

210 CALMA, AILEEN CANLAS

211 CALMA, ANGELLEE FAITH CORTEZ

212 CALMA, JERIC PENANO

213 CAMELLO, JOANNE MARIE AVELLANO

214 CAMILING, NIKKA JEAN CUNANAN

215 CAMILOTES, ELGIN CABUNILAS

216 CAMONAYAN, ERIKA BALUNSO

217 CANARE, EDMEL OLIVERIA

218 CANCINO, DANNICA ROSE ENTERESO

219 CANDIDO, ZARAH JOI GONZAGA

220 CANLAS, KRISEL LOZANO

221 CANLAS, MAXIN KLAIRE PUERTOLLANO

222 CANTAL, CHEQUE LIMPANGOG

223 CANTERO, GLENN PUTON

224 CANTIGA, MARIA THERESA MANDAC

225 CAPALOS, LORMAN JOHN ANTAZO

226 CAPARROS, JAMILA CONCEPCION TOLENTINO

227 CAPUCION, ARWEN VERDERA

228 CARANDANG, ARVIN JOHN REX

229 CARIAS, MACHAD HILARIO

230 CARILLA, APRIL EVE ILAGAN

231 CARISMA, JUDE PATRICK SAUCELO

232 CARRETAS, JOHN DAVID MACOPIA

233 CARVAJAL, SHALLOM FAITH BERNAL

234 CASAS, AMIRAH KRISHA CASAS

235 CASAUL, NATHAN LUIS

236 CASBADILLO, ERWIN VALLESTER

237 CASES, CATHERINE AMOR

238 CASINILLO, KANDREI QUILIZA

239 CASTAÑEDA, ALVIN NOVELA

240 CASTAÑEDA, KIMBERLY MAY LIBICA

241 CASTAÑOS, IRIS CHRISTINE MUTUC

242 CASTILLO, AGNES EVASCO

243 CASTILLO, ALFIE THROY POCDOL

244 CASTILLO, ALLEAH DEL ROSARIO

245 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SANTOS

246 CASTILLO, JESSE REIDNEAL SANTOS

247 CASTILLO, KRISTIAN CARLO SANTIAGO

248 CASTILLO, KRISTOFER LANCE RAYOS DEL SOL

249 CASTILLO, MARVIN BELTRAN

250 CASTILLO, NICO SERRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 7 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CASTILLON, GLODIL MAAMBONG

252 CASTRO, JESSEBEL MAE PERALTA

253 CATBAGAN, JERECO ESPIRITU

254 CATU, JESTER KIM MANIAGO

255 CATUGAS, RALPH ANTHONY SARMIENTO

256 CAWIDING, PHILLINE RIBAYA

257 CAYANONG, HARRY GAMUROT

258 CAYBOEN, FLORY TENGEDAN

259 CAYSIP, CHRISTIAN RHEY OCTAVO

260 CEBUMA, ASTRAL IAN VILLAMOR

261 CEDERIO, JAYSON LUCERO

262 CELESTE, CAMELLE DINO

263 CENIZA, ROLD JOSEPH ACLAN

264 CENTENO, ANN JAY SAPUYOT

265 CERBITO, BRENDA GIRAY

266 CERVANTES, GABRIEL PANGILINAN

267 CESA, JESSICA ZSEN STO DOMINGO

268 CHAN, STEPHEN MICHAEL FERNANDO

269 CHING, YVETTE DAVID

270 CHIONG, ABDUL SALEM BARBANGSA

271 CHIU, MARIA ANGELICA MUTUC

272 CHOCO, ANALEE DE JESUS

273 CHOI, MARK LOUIE KHO

274 CHUA, CRIS CHRISTOPHERSON UY

275 CHUNG, CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER EVANGELISTA

276 CIERVA, ANGELA NATAÑO

277 CIRUELA, DARRELL FERNANDEZ

278 CLARIN, MARIEL MENDOZA

279 CLEMENTE, LORAINNE ROXANNE HIZON

280 CO, MARC TERENCE LIMSICO

281 COLLAMAR, PAUL AMARANTO

282 COMILING, ERVIN DWAYNE NATIVIDAD

283 CONDINO, ALLANA JANE LOFRANCO

284 CONSTANTINO, VERSALENE CRUZ

285 CONTANTE, JEFFREY CASIANO

286 CORDERO, NEIL AMBIETTE DIAZ

287 CORDOVA, IAN DAVE GILTENDEZ

288 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL GAMUROT

289 CORONADO, PHILIPPE JIRO LIWANAG

290 CORPUZ, JULLIAN ROI LORETO

291 CORPUZ, PETER MICHAEL DOMA

292 CORPUZ, REWIN JOHN PARAZO

293 CORREA, JOMAR HERRERA

294 CORTEZ, JUDE CHRISTIAN OCAMPO

295 CORTEZ, MAUREEN MICO VILLAROZA

296 CRISTOBAL, JOHN ARVIN YGAR

297 CRUZ, DANICA ROSE SARMIENTO

298 CRUZ, FRANCIS LOUIE NATIVIDAD

299 CRUZ, GIO PATRICK SARMIENTO

300 CRUZ, JOHN O’NEIL GOZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 8 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CRUZ, KRISTIANA LOUISE ESPINO

302 CRUZ, LORENZO PAOLO DE LOS SANTOS

303 CRUZ, MARIA FERIZA AZARES

304 CRUZ, SARAH BAGTAS

305 CRUZIT, ROIVEN CHESTER EVANGELISTA

306 CUA, ANTHONY DAVE MAGAS

307 CUELLAR, RUSSELL CUNANAN

308 CULLA, KRISTINE ANNE SARMIENTO

309 CURA, CHARIZA ANDREA CIMAFRANCA

310 CUSTODIO, ALEXANDER CORTES

311 CUSTODIO, PAUL JACOB ARELLANO

312 DAGA-ANG, REGINA TUD-TUD

313 DAGASOHAN, NICOMEDES ALAS

314 DAGUMAN, BARIE JOSEPH ENGUITO

315 DAGUPLO, GWENDOLYN BUNANI

316 DANGANAN, ANNA PULUMBARIT

317 DAPIDRAN, DAISY PIOQUINTO

318 DAPLIAN, RUTHERFORD ABILANG

319 DATU, ADRIAN LLOYD LAXAMANA

320 DAVID, ANTHON RICK PANLILIO

321 DAVID, JUAN MIGUEL BUDOL

322 DAVID, MELIZA DYNE TIZON

323 DAVID, ROBERT JENISA VILLASEÑOR

324 DE CASTRO, DENISE REYES

325 DE CASTRO, ELEN ANDAL

326 DE GRACIA, MARY GRACE MALLARI

327 DE GRANO, CASSANDRA MARIA DENISE GARDIOLA

328 DE GUZMAN, MARIA LOURDES DIMACALI

329 DE GUZMAN, SUSHMITA SEN CANDELARIA

330 DE LA CRUZ, JEFFREY ABANTE

331 DE LA CRUZ, MARY-GENEVIVE AGAPITO

332 DE LA PAZ, JULIANNE MAE ROSALIND AMISOLA

333 DE LA PEÑA, JOHN VINCENT BADE

334 DE LA ROSA, JOHN RANETH MADRIGAL

335 DE LARA, MAIR SALAZAR

336 DE LEON, DANILO II GALAO

337 DE LEON, FRIALYN ERMENGARDE SANCHEZ

338 DE LEON, MARIA SUSHMITA LERIO

339 DE LEON, RALPH ROLDAN OCADO

340 DE LOS REYES, MARIAN AUBREY GUEVARA

341 DE LOS SANTOS, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN

342 DE MESA, SHANE ANNE OLAES

343 DE RAMOS, STELLA MARIZ ESTRELLA

344 DE VERA, CHRISTOPHER TABANGCURA

345 DE VERA, CINDY VISPERAS

346 DE VERA, JOEL AQUINO

347 DE VERA, MARINO JR GUMATAY

348 DE VEYRA, MARY ANN TANGPUZ

349 DEGUITO, RODEL GOSOSO

350 DEL MUNDO, JOHN PAUL LACANDAZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 9 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 DEL MUNDO, NOMER KAIZ FAJARDO

352 DELA CRUZ, JOHN BENEDICT COMBALICER

353 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL BUENSUCESO

354 DELA CRUZ, JUNJUN MALIBIRAN

355 DELA CUESTA, ARNEL SACAY

356 DELA FUENTE, SARAH PATRICIA GUIUAN

357 DELA PEÑA, MERISSA JOYCE SANTOS

358 DELA ROSA, ANTHONY ABING

359 DELA ROSA, MARIELLE MIRANDA

360 DELA ROSA, VANESSA GATUS

361 DELANTO, AM RUTH DAAN

362 DELEN, LAWRENZ REBURIANO

363 DELFIN, GENESIS BALLARTA

364 DELOS REYES, JENNILYN OMAPAS

365 DELOVINO, EDGAR JR CONCEPCION

366 DENILA, MICHELLE ANNE CALDERON

367 DENUNA, ERL-VAN MONROID

368 DEPAO, GLENN CATALINO

369 DERAPER, GUENDOLYN RODAVIA

370 DESUASIDO, JES-ALIF ALVARADO

371 DIA, CHARMAINE MENDOZA

372 DIANGO, CHRISTIAN DAVE CLAPERO

373 DIAZ, CARL ANDREW FUENTECILLA

374 DICHE, JAN-LY DUQUE

375 DIMACULANGAN, ARBELLE RODIL

376 DIMAILIG, JIANNA MARIE GALLITO

377 DINAPO, KISHA ANNE VILLAGANAS

378 DINES, EMMARDIN GONZALES

379 DIOKO, FLORA MAY JOY NAUNGAN

380 DIOSAY, TEMOTIE JOHN LUSUEGRO

381 DIVINAGRACIA, JULIE ANN PIA DOLENDO

382 DIWA, MARK WILSON RUEDA

383 DIZON, DINN JOSHUA GERARDO

384 DIZON, KIMBERLY ANNE MUDLONG

385 DOCTOR, DIANNE AILA MAY LATUGA

386 DOMANTAY, LIEZL ANGELIE PILAPIL

387 DOMDOM, JANET MARIE GAVANZO

388 DOMINGO, JUDE JAY DIAWATAN

389 DOMINGO, MICHAELA GWEN SERRANO

390 DONGUEZ, JEFF SAOI

391 DORAO, DONNA ONA

392 DORINGO, RUBEE LUZ NAVARRO

393 DUAZO, EDWIN FURAQUE

394 DUENAS, JOHN ARIEL PAELDONIO

395 DUEÑAS, GERALD LEONARDO

396 DULAY, JESSICA PAULA MENDOZA

397 DUMAYAG, GENEVIE GRACE SALAC

398 DUMDUM, JANNELIE IMPAS

399 DUNGCA, MARY MAE RAÑESES

400 DUNGO, EMMANUEL RABOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 10 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 DURAN, ANTHONY JACK VERANO

402 DURAN, JANETH CHRYSLER ARABE

403 DURAN, JUSTIN VICENCIO

404 DUYA, ROXANE PARONG

405 DY, RONNEL MACASINAG

406 EBALAN, MARY GRACE EGBOY

407 EBRADA, ALLAN GLENN RODRIGUEZ

408 EBREO, RON JACOB SEMIRA

409 ECHAURE, PEARL CHRISTIEN DE ADE

410 ECHEVARRIA, KIAH AMMADOR ARELLANO

411 EDAÑO, MARIA VIRNIENGALE SUICO

412 EDRALIN, JONIGHNA CAFIRMA

413 EFA, ELIAH NARCISO

414 ELEFANTE, KARLA PAMELA MALUBAY

415 ELIAB, WINNIE JOY ROBLES

416 ELIZAGA, PAUL SIMON VICENTE

417 ELLAZAR, SATURN JR BALTAZAR

418 ELPEDES, KEVIN THROY CORPUZ

419 EMETERIO, JONAS BATE

420 EMETERIO, MARK JOSEPH OBINARIO

421 ENALES, MARY ANGELICA SANCHEZ

422 ENCABO, LYNX PRIETOS

423 ENRIQUEZ, CRYSTAL FAYE MOJAL

424 ENRIQUEZ, KENNETH BRYAN BORLAZA

425 EPE, KARL PATRICK EDEN IGHOT

426 ESCUTERIO, JOSE CONRADO RACELIS

427 ESGUERRA, ARNEI ROSIELLE BALISI

428 ESMEÑA, JAY BARRA

429 ESPALLARDO, ADELFA ULIP

430 ESPALLARDO, ALYSSA MARIE EMMANUEL

431 ESPINOSA, GIAN NICOLE ORTEGA

432 ESPIRITU, ALAN JOSEPH DIZON

433 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDRA DOMINGUEZ

434 ESPIRITU, MARC FITZGERALD PAGDANGANAN

435 ESQUIVEL, NOEL NOBLE

436 ESTILLORE, MARY JOY FAMAT

437 ESTIMADA, OMEGA AIMEE JINO-O

438 ESTRADA, CAMILLE BALAUZA

439 ESTRADA, JOANAH VAE DE SILVA

440 ESTRADA, MA ANNA ISABELLA DE LEON

441 ETCUBAN, SHEBAH ARAGO

442 EUSEBIO, KEITHLEEN MAE MIRASOL

443 EUSTAQUIO, MA ANALYN RAMO

444 EVANGELISTA, REI ARVIN CALICDAN

445 FABABEIR, CARLA PEREZ

446 FABON, KINNARD LUCERO

447 FABRERO, MARY MAGDALENE BELARMINO

448 FAGSAO, SYDNEY SHELLEDON KIAT-ONG

449 FALGUERA, JUAN MIGUEL GUTIERREZ

450 FALLARES, NIKKO LOYD BELARMINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 11 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 FANOGA, MARK IAN MOGOL

452 FARAON, CHRISTINE JANE COMIA

453 FAURILLO, FREDRIK DE LOS ANGELES

454 FAUSTINO, FERMAN BONNIN DELA CUESTA

455 FEDERICO, GABRIEL ANGELO TINGSON

456 FELIPE, JOHN GABRIEL TAGUINES

457 FENOMENO, BETTINA MONIQUE DY

458 FERMO, RAYMOND SOBERANO

459 FERNANDEZ, ANITA BUSTAMANTE

460 FERNANDEZ, LOVELY JHUWENNA DE VILLA

461 FERNANDO, MICKO LESTER CABLAO

462 FERRER, DINDI LLOVIT

463 FERRER, IRENE MAE DUNQUE

464 FERRER, MARY ROSE MARTINEZ

465 FERRERAS, MARIE GRACE SURAT

466 FINO, GENEVIEVE SUAREZ

467 FLORES, CLAIRE ANN ARITA

468 FLORES, JAN PAULINE JUMAQUIO

469 FLORES, MARIA DINALYNN ZARCO

470 FLORES, MELWYN RUTH VALONDO

471 FLORES, RAMON FRANCISCO GOLPO

472 FORBES, KIM JARELL TAN

473 FORTIN, MAJORE GAUFO

474 FRASCO, ALECSIS ROE ESTANOL

475 FUENTES, MICHELLE CORDIS

476 FUNESTO, RANIELLE ROSARIO

477 GABRILLO, JANE LOURAIGNE APILADO

478 GACHO, PAULA JEROSAKAE DOYDORA

479 GACOSTA, GECHELLE VILLAGANAS

480 GADIANA, SARAH ANDREA FABRESIS

481 GAITE, GABRIELLE ANGELICA CABRERA

482 GALANG, LIANNE JOY BASA

483 GALLANO, JOAN VEÑEGAS

484 GALLARDO, GENESIS GLADYS GUTIERREZ

485 GALMAN, AVIGAIL DE GUZMAN

486 GALVAN, JOVY DOMINGO

487 GAMAT, DANIELLE ABAD

488 GAMBOA, JERUSHEL OCAMPO

489 GAMBOA, ROWELL BUNGAY

490 GAMBOC, JOEL PADYANGAN

491 GANIBAN, MICHAEL JOHN FRANCISCO

492 GARAY, JUVY GRACE MARTILLANA

493 GARCELLAN, MARLON PEREZ

494 GARCIA, CLAIRE JOY GULAPA

495 GARCIA, CLARISH MAE CERDA

496 GARCIA, DANA LIANE VILLAMIN

497 GARCIA, DANIEL PATRICK II QUIMIGUING

498 GARCIA, DANN MELCHOR MACUHA

499 GARCIA, EMIL KING WAJE

500 GARCIA, KIM RHOLYN VERGONIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 12 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 GARCIA, NANET GAGARIN

502 GARCIA, PAOLO GABRIEL MENDOZA

503 GARCIA, PAULINE GAILE DE LEON

504 GARLAN, ZALDY JR TOLIBAS

505 GAUDICOS, JANE BATISTIS

506 GAYAO, HARRIET CONG-O

507 GAZA, GENEAZEL LUSUNG

508 GEMENTIZA, ULYSSA LEGAYA YAP

509 GENITO, MICHELLE MATEO

510 GERVACIO, LEE MARVIN TOBIAS

511 GLORIA, JERIEL SULAYAO

512 GO, MARC HENRICH WEE ENG

513 GO, TERENCE EVAN YU

514 GODOY, NOREEN KAYE PALAGANAS

515 GOMEZ, KYNA GABRIELLE CARLOS

516 GONZALES, ABEGAIL CONSTANTINO

517 GONZALES, EDGARDO JR ZARATE

518 GONZALES, JOVENA TAN

519 GONZALES, MARWIN CASUGA

520 GONZALES, PAUL BRIANN LAO

521 GOZAR, JAHNMARI RIVAL

522 GRACILLA, DIOAN MAY DE VERA

523 GRANADA, REY GABRIEL ADVINCULA

524 GREFALDEO, JONNA AMOR MANTES

525 GREGORIO, MELISSA TIANGCO

526 GUATCHE, NIKKI JEAN FAJARITO

527 GUCE, JUSTINE MAE FLORES

528 GUECO, PAULA BARBARA TOLENTINO

529 GUERRERO, IRENEO II EDRADA

530 GUESE, ARIS HEMENTERA

531 GULA, GRACIA MARIE ARCAY

532 GUMAYAGAY, RINO FRANZ UMIPIG

533 GUMERA, MARJORIE ANNE SALAS

534 GUMPIC, DARYL JOY PADUA

535 GUNTAYON, VICENTE JR GALLEGO

536 GUSTILO, JASON BONACRUZ

537 GUSTILO, MIA PYRILLE BUENALATRONA

538 GUZMAN, SUZANNE MORFE

539 HADLOS, ARVIN PAGADUAN

540 HAGURING, ALEXANDRA GONZALES

541 HAMOY, JETHRO ARROYO

542 HARIJONO, MELISSA SENO

543 HASEGAWA, PAOLO ANDREW CANLAS

544 HERNANDEZ, MELDUARD LESIN

545 HERNANDEZ, RALPH CHRISTOPHER ALEJANDRO

546 HILARIO, JADE FONTANILLA

547 HINAMPAS, DIOCRIS MARLON CUPAL

548 HIPNGATON, REXYMAE BANDAO

549 HIPOLITO, KIMBERLY JANE TAÑEDO

550 HO KIA, EDSEL JOHANN CHUA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 13 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 HUANG, NIÑO DEM KARLO MAGNAYE

552 IGLESIA, KRISTINE CORREN SADILE

553 ILAGAN, GLENN MANTUANO

554 ILAGAN, KAMILLE CRISHA FELICIANO

555 ILAGAN, MA CARIZA KLIEYANNA UY

556 ILAGAN, MICHAEL ERIN SAN JUAN

557 ILAIDA, GENEVEVE CORAY

558 ILANGOS, QUEENIE MARIE DUSARAN

559 ILANO, EDVILOR JR BULAN

560 ILAO, CAROL ANGELICA VISCA

561 INOCELLAS, CHRISTOPHER QUEBRAL

562 INOCENTES, RAPHAEL CARLO CARLOS

563 IRINCO, MARK ALKEN DAZ

564 ISUELA, ALLAN SOLO

565 JABALLAS-ZORILLA, RAGENE SANTIAGO

566 JACINTO, JERICO PAULO MENDOZA

567 JAGUDILLA, CONDRADO JR SALISE

568 JAMILA, DYNA KESTREL ATIZADO

569 JAO, BEVERLY ANN ANG

570 JARANGUE, ARCH FISHER TIZON

571 JAVIER, VONN PATRICK ATIENZA

572 JAYME, JOHN RAYMUND JR BACALSO

573 JIMENEZ, AMADO JR PEREZ

574 JIMENEZ, JASON MANGIRALAS

575 JOMPILLA, MEL AUGUSTINE BUENAVIDES

576 JOPSON, ROZE-ANNE BRAZIL

577 JORDAN, CATHRINE IVY EDER

578 JOSE, ERVIN SERRANO

579 JOVENA, JOEL REY LOTAS

580 JUBILADO, PETE JOSHUA MARZAN

581 JUEN, JAN MARK CORONEL

582 JULIAN, MERRY LENI CONDENO

583 JUMAWAN, HARRISON LEE BAGUIO

584 JUMAWAN, JADE SALIBAY

585 JUNIO, MA BERNADETTE YUPANGCO

586 JUNSAY, CHARLYN JOYCE PEÑALOSA

587 JUSTO, ALFER BIE

588 KAHAR, HUSSIEN SALIK

589 KELISTE, MARCH MAN EMPHASIS

590 KEMPF, DAISY ANN BRINES

591 KHO, MARC JULIAN POLINAG

592 LABAGUIS, ANN PATRYCIA CRUZ

593 LABAUSA, REX DINGLE

594 LACSA, ARMAN CARDENAS

595 LACUNA, JANINE PAULA SAZON

596 LAGCAO, MARY CARLA ALFECHE

597 LAIGO, BUTCH DURAN

598 LAMASAN, HANNA SOPHIA EVANGELISTA

599 LANCIN, OLIVER GREGORIO JR AMORIN

600 LANDAYAN, RAFAELA MAE MENDOZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 14 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 LANDICHO, RUBEN GLORIOSO

602 LANGUIDO, DEXTER CLYDE BUCOL

603 LANTAJO, TUESDAY ESLAO

604 LAPUS, PATRICK LYNDON MAGHANOY

605 LARA, MARY JO MIRABUENO

606 LARDIZABAL, GIANCARLO NIKKO TEODORO

607 LAROYA, PATRICIA ERICA SONSONA

608 LATRAS, RACHELLE GOMEZ

609 LAURENTE, JOSE JAIME MUYARGAS

610 LAVARIAS, IRENEO CARLO CASTRO

611 LAVIN, JYV PERDIDO

612 LAXAMANA, HILARIO CALMA

613 LAZARO, CARMELA REAL

614 LAZARO, PAUL ADRIANE AGUILA

615 LEDESMA, SHERWIN CAILIPAN

616 LEE, JANELLE FRANCHESKA RAMOS

617 LESACA, CYRILLE YCO

618 LEYVA, ROY LEYVA LIMONGCO

619 LIAO, ETHAN KENN YAKIT

620 LIAO, MARK ALEXANDER TENEFRANCIA

621 LIGANOR, MANUEL ALEJANDRO GADDI

622 LIM, KAREN FRANCISCO

623 LIM, RICO URQUICO

624 LIN, YI-NAN ALIMURONG

625 LING, JAYE ANJO MANGALINO

626 LINGAT, CHARMAINE LUBI

627 LISCANO, JOMEL DAVID

628 LITANG, CHARO MARIE CANTERO

629 LIWANAG, RANILO VENZON

630 LLAGUNO, JERIC LLANDELAR

631 LLEMIT, MARTINEE LEGARDE

632 LLENARESAS, TRICIA MARIZ MACASINAG

633 LOGRONIO, LLOYD GABRIEL SUBA-AN

634 LOMIBAO, LESTER TORRES

635 LOMOON, STEPHEN YEE CONCEPCION

636 LONTABO, EVANNY ARCUENO

637 LOO, KEVIN GO

638 LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO GRAYSON JR BOWAT

639 LOPEZ, JHARREN ORENSE

640 LOPEZ, MARK IAN DAVID

641 LOPEZ, RUSTIO RAFAEL VALENTINE

642 LOPEZ, RUSTY RHEY BULLOS

643 LOSPE, KENNETH CLEM OSIAS

644 LOZANTA, JONALYN VELARDE

645 LUCAS, CHARMAGNE JOY AGAPITO

646 LUCERO, RUDYARD JOSEF PERALES

647 LUMIBAO, REYNANTE MILLANO

648 LUMONTAD, JESSA OLMILLA

649 LUMOR, CENON CESAR JR MORAGAS

650 LUNA, GEMAR MITRA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 15 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 LUNA, KENNETH JOY YU

652 LUZON, CHARIES LOIE CONDIMAN

653 LUZON, LILIAN FAY RESMA

654 MABAET, LUZCELLIE TORRES

655 MABASA, DRAXEN KYLE CLEMEÑA

656 MACABUDBUD, ALBERTO JR BALAGTAS

657 MACALALAD, FLORIDA MANALO

658 MACARAEG, GEORGE RANIEL DEL ROSARIO

659 MACARAIG, AILENE MACATANGAY

660 MACASO, JORDAN BEJERANO

661 MACATANGAY, MATHEW CRABAJALES

662 MACEREN, MARIA MARSHA CASIL

663 MACLANG, MARVIN CULALA

664 MADRONA, FYORJESA PANTE

665 MAGALE, PAUL IAN ANG

666 MAGALSO, FRANKIE QUISEL

667 MAGNO, NEIL FRANCIS CABANG

668 MAGPARANGALAN, NIKKI ORZAL

669 MAGSUMBOL, DARRYL HANNA MARIE GABRIEL

670 MAGTIBAY, MARIE DANIELLE MARFAL

671 MAHINAY, JEEVA JO ABRINGE

672 MAINAR, MICHAEL RAZOTE

673 MALA, MOHAMMAD YASSER EFE

674 MALIG, RUZZELL GALVAN

675 MALINAO, BELOJUN DUMAS

676 MALIWAT, ADRIAN MANGANTI

677 MALLARI, KEVIN OCAMPO

678 MANABAT, SEAN DARON LUY

679 MANALAO, SADAT GONZALES

680 MANALO, AMIEL DE OMAMPO

681 MANALO, JONATHAN PALANCA

682 MANANGHAYA, KLEA DOMINIQUE PELAYO

683 MANDIN, KRIS LLOYD CAYAO

684 MANGALIAG, KEVIN ROS CAPAW-AN

685 MANGANTI, GALAHAD JR PANGANIBAN

686 MANGAPURO, ANGELO MADJOS

687 MANLANGIT, RAFAEL JR DAVID

688 MANUBA, PRINCESS DIANNE ANDRES

689 MANUEL, JAYPEE TUGAS

690 MANUEL, JENELA AMOR PASCUAL

691 MANUG, JAMES DWIGHT IMBOY

692 MAPA, AKINA JOY CASTRO

693 MARAPO, BRYAN GARCIA

694 MARASIGAN, MARIE CHARMAINE PANOPIO

695 MARASIGAN, MARY FRANCES CANDELARIA

696 MARAVILLA, MARIA VANESSA HOMO

697 MARAVILLA, MARION DALE BIÑAS

698 MARCES, KAREN DIXIE ANG

699 MARIANO, ARDIE GUMAWID

700 MARIANO, CANDY RAMONES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 16 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 MARTINEZ, ELIZABETH DIORDA

702 MARTINEZ, MARICAR ROSE IBARRIENTOS

703 MARVIDA, ANGELICA FOSTER

704 MARZAN, CATHERINE ESQUILLO

705 MASAJO, JAYSON DARYL SAGUN

706 MASBATE, DARREN ANCIR DE RAMOS

707 MATIRA, MA FE AGQUIZ

708 MATSUZAKI, EMI LIA GONZALES

709 MAUHAY, ALVIN PANOPIO

710 MAUN, JOHN LESTER SANTOS

711 MAURICIO, JUANCHO MIGUEL CUETO

712 MAYUGA, WILJEN GOZON

713 MAZO, ORLANDO JR FAJARITO

714 MAÑALAC, JOSHUA MARIANO

715 MEJIA, ERLAND JETHRO CALUZA

716 MEMBRILLO, MARIETTA SERVIGON

717 MEMIS, JOHN STEVE CABALUNA

718 MENCIAS, NOVELITA MIRA

719 MENDIOLA, URIEL KEVIN ROCHE

720 MENDOZA, ALLEN DALE AGUSTIN

721 MENDOZA, ALRENE PAUL LONTOC

722 MENDOZA, JOSHUA KYLE LLACUNA

723 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOY REYES

724 MENDOZA, KURVY ADRIAN BARTE

725 MENDOZA, MARLENE MARANAN

726 MENDOZA, PETER ENCARNACION

727 MENDOZA, XYRUZ ANTHONY MANALO

728 MIJARES, RUZZEL NERIO

729 MIRA, RONALD JOHN CEDRIC VALINO

730 MIRANDA, AIRYSH ALASAAS

731 MIRANDA, CHARLENE LIPIO

732 MIRANDA, JIMSON RHEY UY

733 MIRANDA, JOHN MICHAEL CABIJE

734 MIRHAN, CRISTOPHER DAVID

735 MOLATE, JEFFERSON FULBERT BAYSA

736 MOLATO, MARK PABILONA

737 MOLE, JOHN ISRAEL CRISOSTOMO

738 MOLINA, CARLOS ANDRO VITO REYES

739 MOLINA, JEFFREY ESTEBAN

740 MON, GABRIEL ACHACOSO

741 MORALES, MAJERLE TOLENTINO

742 MORAN, GABRIELLE FELISA MEJIA

743 MORATA, CEZAR MANUNGAY

744 MORENO, TIMOTHY GUINTU

745 MOSQUEDA, JOHN PAUL HAPITAN

746 MUTIA, LEO EDWIN

747 NACALABAN, JOSHUA TERENCE RABAÑES

748 NACARIO, SHARMAINE BIEN

749 NADALA, CLAIRE SANCHEZ

750 NAGUITA, RAMEL PRACULLOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 17 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 NAPARAN, MAITA SATUR

752 NARISMA, PAUL REYES

753 NASAL, MAECHELO JIM GARCIA

754 NAVARRO, JONALYN PINEDA

755 NAVE, JANNA KEISHA LABIAL

756 NECESITO, CLAIRE VEGA

757 NELLASCA, JONATHAN ANDOQUE

758 NEQUIA, JHON PAUL SALVADOR

759 NGUJO, LEMUEL VINCENT ARO

760 NOBLEZA, RENE BELARMINO

761 NOCON, MAUREEN JOANNE OBRA

762 NOLASCO, JULIUS CEASAR MATA

763 NOLASCO, VEVEK FURIO

764 NONAN, CARLOS DAVE MAKINANO

765 NUENA, RACHEL SALAZAR

766 NUQUI, RENATO JR MONZALES

767 NUÑEZ, MARK DAVID MEMBRIDO

768 OBENIETA, KIMBERLY MAE TAMARRA

769 OCAY, DICK AMIEL OGAD

770 OCHOA, MARIJOY ALPAS

771 OCTUBRE, ALVIN REY TUÑACAO

772 OLILI, LEOPOLDO III JUADIONG

773 OLIVERIA, FRITZEL MARA SANTOS

774 OMBAO, MARC DARREL ALMOITE

775 OMONGOS, ARNYL DEAN AMOLADOR

776 ONG, COLLEEN ANN LEE

777 ONGOCO, NEIL ALYSSA GALVEZ

778 ONGUDA, JAY-AR NABOR

779 OPERARIO, LOWELL VILLARAZO

780 OPLAS, EMERSON SANTOS

781 ORDOÑEZ, PHILIP JAMES BARQUIN

782 OREGANO, CHRISTOPHER SORIANO

783 ORIBELLO, KEVIN GABRIELLE DE TORRES

784 ORILLANEDA, LUO PATRIK MORDENO

785 ORIO, NOEMI ALESON

786 ORTILANO, SHINY BLISS ANTIDO

787 ORTINERO, ROSALIE DISTOR

788 ORTIZ, FRANZ JOSEPH MARCUAP

789 OYARDO, RIO ASHLEY OLIQUIANO

790 PABLO, BRENDAN EARL MINGLANA

791 PABLO, ROMMEL YU

792 PABUAYON, ALLYZZA PRETE

793 PACAÑA, KATHERINE HERMOSO

794 PACHECO, EILEEN MAE

795 PACIONE, PETER PAUL NAPALLATAN

796 PADACA, SYLVESTER BILANGO

797 PADILLA, NIÑO CABAÑERO

798 PADIT, ANA FATIMA DIAZ

799 PADORA, ARMIE NOVA

800 PAGUIO, JAYVEE GUEVARRA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 18 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 PAGUIO, MARICRIS SERDEÑA

802 PAJO, AILLEEN PHEARL SALINGAY

803 PALANCA, WIZA FARRAH DEONA

804 PALEC, JANINE HISTORILLO

805 PALERMO, MARY ANGELINE PAGARIGAN

806 PALERMO, MAY ABALOS

807 PANGANIBAN, BRIAN ALRIC PALACAY

808 PANGANIBAN, GIRARD ERIKA PEREZ

809 PANGILINAN, KRIZA JOY ISON

810 PANGILINAN, LEO MARK DE LEON

811 PANGYARIHAN, MARY GRACE BACHILLER

812 PANITERCE, CATHERINE LOÑO

813 PAR, BRYLL EDISON CRUZ

814 PARAGAS, MARVIN NAEG

815 PARAGAS, RAFAEL CRUZ

816 PARAISO, CRIZHIRA AZAGRA

817 PARAOAN, RONNEL MACARANAS

818 PARREÑO, HERNANDO JR PACACO

819 PARROCHA, MARVIE WAYASEN

820 PASCUA, ALMARPHI MILLENDEZ

821 PASCUAL, DARYL MARK MATEO

822 PASCUAL, SHIRLEY APOLINARIO

823 PASIA, ARJAY ALCANTARA

824 PASTOR, ISOBELLE CARIDAD TABUZO

825 PATAC, RACHELLE ANGELES

826 PAULINO, FRANCIS DEVIND SANCHEZ

827 PAÑARES, NIXON ANCHETA

828 PENAVERDE, ABIGAIL RECAIDO

829 PEPITO, MICHAEL EVAN PAREDES

830 PERALTA, CALVIN CENTENO

831 PERALTA, CLIFFTON JIM CASAS

832 PERALTA, JOHN ERIC MATEOS

833 PERDIO, ABRAHAM BERTULFO

834 PEREDA, RUSS ALECXIS TECSON

835 PEREZ, CHINNIE SALUD

836 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN NOEL DAVID

837 PEREZ, LLOYD ARVIN BRONIO

838 PEREZ, NICHOLE REYES

839 PEREZ, REGIE AMATA

840 PESCADOR, JOHN VINCENT GAVILAN

841 PETUCO, TEOPISTO III BARONA

842 PIELAGO, JOMELAN BORAZON

843 PILAPIL, LEAH ANNE MENASALVAS

844 PILAPIL, MARTHUS MICAH CABILINO

845 PILLE, IAN SILVESTER DIESTA

846 PILUDEN, VELYNE COLABOT

847 PINEDA, MELANIE LO

848 PINOY, RAFAEL IAN SALUD

849 PLACIDO, DAISYRY SANTELICES

850 POPES, VERNIE CHRISTY BRIONES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 19 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 POSILERO, JOAN MEDINA

852 PRADES, JOAN VIE VILLARAZA

853 PRIMO, ENIDA MARRIELLE ASUNCION

854 PROVENCION, VARLET EUGENE LAO-AS

855 PRUDENTE, CYRIL CLARIS PAZ

856 PUNZALAN, MALRAUX GUILLANA NAANEP

857 PUREZA, JESSA MARIE HERNANDEZ

858 PUZON, DANE STEFI MARIE PASIA

859 QUIAMBAO, ALDAINE CARREON

860 QUIAMBAO, BERNA MALLARI

861 QUIAMBAO, BERSON MALLARI

862 QUIMSON, EZRA LEIH BLANCO

863 QUINTO, REGINALD LEO TULIAO

864 QUIRONA, JOSELLE ANNE ARMENTA

865 RABAGO, DANICA ANN CASAÑA

866 RABE, STEPHEN DOMINIC RIVA

867 RACELIS, SHEENA NIÑA ROSILLOSA

868 RAFIN, SYLVIA MAY MARTOS

869 RAMON, ANGELO NOLLAN

870 RAMOS, AR-JAY ACESOR

871 RAMOS, ERWIN JENN AGUILAR

872 RAMOS, STEVEN TRINIDAD

873 RANCE, KRISTY ESPENIO

874 RANIDO, CLAIRE GARCIA

875 RAPSING, JOSEPH RAMOS

876 RAQUEÑO, ALEXI LEANNE REYES

877 RAZON, DAVEN GARCIA

878 REALIZAN, CARLO MAGNO NALDOZA

879 REBULDELA, ANDREW ECALLA

880 RECODO, JOEL MATAVIA

881 REFUGIA, JOHN LITO CACERES

882 REGINIO, EDWIN FRANCISCO DIEGO LELIM

883 RELATOR, ALDRIAN EMBUDO

884 RELATORRES, EMPRESS ARJULENE SOLON

885 RELLON, ALDRIN ROD YABAN

886 REMO, MONICA JOYCE ARZAGA

887 RETOTAR, ARVIN MEDINA

888 REYES, ALLAN SARMIENTO

889 REYES, ANABELLE CAWALING

890 REYES, GIL IAN KAMANTIGUE

891 REYES, JOHANAH SHAMAH LOBRIGAS

892 REYES, KENNETH TABUGSOC

893 REYES, MARIEL CACHO

894 REYES, NICKSON LAILO

895 REYES, RANDELL POLINTAN

896 REYES, RENEE PATRICIA CUSTODIO

897 REYES, VLADIMIR MAGTOLIS

898 RHYNDRESS, SHIRLEY SARABIA

899 RIEGO DE DIOS, GUENDIE BARDAJE

900 RIGOR, PAUL JUSTINE JAVE CODILLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 20 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 RIVERA, JEANNE NORIE AVANILLA

902 RIVERA, JENNILYN MARIANO

903 RIVERA, RAYNALD MORENO

904 RIVERA, RIZALDY JR GAA

905 RIZANO, MARK ANGELOU VISANDE

906 ROAQUIN, JACKIELYN TIAMSIM

907 ROBLES, JOHN DAVID UY

908 ROCERO, JUAN MIGUEL SOLANO

909 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANNE DANICE BAUTISTA

910 RODRIGUEZ, CIARA DIENE ONG

911 RODRIGUEZ, MA BEATRIZ GARZOTA

912 ROGEL, MA YORADEL REGENCIA

913 ROLDAN, DENNIS JR BIALA

914 ROLLORATA, ROLDAN REQUIRON

915 ROMANO, JULIUS RODAJE

916 ROMERO, ARGIE ESTRELLA

917 ROMERO, HEHERSON PARAGAS

918 ROMERO, PAUL MARTIN FIGUEROA

919 RONQUILLO, KRISTINE ENA EMILIANO

920 RONQUILLO, RIAN GAIL SERRANO

921 ROS, APRIL JOY FRANCA

922 ROSALES, MARC CHRISTIAN MARIÑO

923 ROSARIO, ALVIN DEOSONN ALEJO

924 ROTANTE, CRISTINA PATUAL

925 RUDINAS, FRESHEN ROSE OBINA

926 RUFILA, MAE APPLE IBALLA

927 SABALLAS, TRISTAN EVANGELISTA

928 SABATER, TONI MAY MARCELO

929 SAGUID, ADAM BRYLE VERGARA

930 SALARES, JAYSON DOMINO

931 SALARITAN, DARRELL BANUA

932 SALAS, FLORESA MARIE ESTOQUE

933 SALAZAR, GLENN LOPEZ

934 SALAZAR, RENZ DARWIN DELA CRUZ

935 SALCEDO, REZ ALDRIN OBINGAYAN

936 SALDON, ALVIN DALE BALANAY

937 SALENGA, MARTE ADRIANO JR CRUZ

938 SALIMBULONG, FYRSHA TOKONG

939 SALON, JHACKILYN LAVAPIE

940 SAMARTINO, JOHN LAWRENCE BOYDON

941 SAN ANTONIO, KEITH ALABASTRO

942 SAN JUAN, JERWIN BADONG

943 SAN JUAN, LIAM MANUEL LEONCIO

944 SAN PEDRO, EMERSON GARCIA

945 SANCHEZ, VICTOR ZERUBBABEL ELECCION

946 SANTIAGO, KATHELEEN JOY MARTINEZ

947 SANTIAGO, KRISTOFF JOHN FULINARA

948 SANTIAGO, NOEL JR QUILANG

949 SANTOS, JOHN HENRY BUENAVENTURA

950 SANTOS, NOELLE PAOLA NOLASCO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 21 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 SANTOS, SAMMY VER NATIVIDAD

952 SARA, ERICSON MISLANG

953 SARAO, LEONARD JOHN CACHA

954 SARMIENTO, FRANS ALEN CRUZ

955 SARMIENTO, KENNETH ABOC

956 SARMIENTO, MARICAR MOLO

957 SARMIENTO, NICOLE MENDOZA

958 SATIMBRE, K-JELL UMALI

959 SATUMBA, KRIZIA PAE RAZON

960 SAYAGO, LYNELLIE RAMIREZ

961 SEBASTIAN, HOUBERT CARL OLIVEROS

962 SECO, RENZ JEROME DE GUZMAN

963 SEMBRANA, LUCKY BASA

964 SERILO, REUBEN LOJA

965 SERVILLON, MONICA EGAMA

966 SIA, CHARLES AIVAN ELLO

967 SIA, LIZA MARIE DEE

968 SICO, RYAN TANGONAN

969 SILVESTRE, CERISSE GERVACIO

970 SILVESTRE, MILCA JOICE CASTILLO

971 SILVESTRE, NIEL CHRISTIAN MAGDAME

972 SILVOSA, RICHARD DEL PILAR

973 SIMBAHAN, JHOLALYN GONZALES

974 SIMPORIOS, RIO ALCULAR

975 SINGZON, KEVIN ROE

976 SIOCHI, EARL STEVEN ESTEFANI

977 SIROMA, GENCHAR ECLE

978 SO, NATHANIEL KENNETH CHENG

979 SOBERANO, JACOB LLANTO

980 SOCO, CHRIS REY MAGDADARO

981 SOL, GILES GIOM USON

982 SOLAIMAN, SAID-OMAR RADIAGANDING

983 SOLAMILLO, PERVIC JOHN MENDOZA

984 SOLAS, MARY JANE JORNADAL

985 SOMODIO, MA REYNALYN CERBO

986 SOON, ANDREA KANE PALMARES

987 SOPONGCO, JAYSON DIÑO

988 SORIANO, JOHN KEVIN MADDATU

989 SORSONA, INNA FRANCINE ESCLANDA

990 SOTTO, FELBERTSON BOMBALES

991 STREEGAN, MARIA PILAR ROMERO-SALAS

992 SUALOG, ARIEL DONGLAYAN

993 SUAREZ, MARIA JANINA RISSA ZULUETA

994 SUGBO, JESSICA ROSALES

995 SULIT, MARIA CYNTHIA JOSE DELFIN

996 SULTAN, NACIR ANTIPUESTO

997 SUMOOK, MA AUBREY RUSSEL YEBRA

998 SUMULAT, ARJAY TORRES

999 TABANGCURA, MARK DAVID DULAY

1000 TABUG, JAMES PETER LORILLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 22 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 TADEO, MICHAEL RAYE MISLOS

1002 TAGUIAM, REALIZA ABERIA

1003 TALLE, MARIE KLAIR BULIGAN

1004 TAMAYO, INAH JILL SANTOS

1005 TAMONDONG, BERNARD CENON LIGGAYU

1006 TAN, ARMEL CIZARRE PANES

1007 TAN, JOHANNA IRENE SOLIMAN

1008 TAN, KIM GRANT GO

1009 TAN, MAIKA ILLIANNA DAVID

1010 TAN, RENEA ROSE YANSON

1011 TAN, ROMIENEL GUEVARRA

1012 TANDOC, CHUCKIE VENCENT LLONES

1013 TANG, ERNESTO II BERNIL

1014 TANTANO, KRISNA LIZ BUCOYA

1015 TAPAR, GLENN BERT CEPRES

1016 TAPONGOT, AINGEL AMOYEN

1017 TARUC, JANICE ELAIRON

1018 TAVAS, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER MANALO

1019 TAYABAN, WILLAINE ROSE DANGO

1020 TAYAG, JEA MARIE HIPOLITO

1021 TAYAG, KRISCHELLE SANTOS

1022 TEDOR, JEREMY EFREN TAPALES

1023 TEGON, NIGEL KIT LOUIE LUMANGLAS

1024 TEJANO, JEFFRY LOPEZ

1025 TEJENO, SHERWIN AGBONES

1026 TENORIO, JHUN-JHUN BILOG

1027 TENORIO, LORENZO PAULO JALIMAO

1028 TEPOSO, JERICO BARREDO

1029 TESALONA, JAYVEE CRUZ

1030 TEVES, JHON MICHAEL DE LEON

1031 TIEMPO, JANE ANN GAMAYOT

1032 TILAR, JERAMI SHARMAINE JAMIAS

1033 TIMOTEO, JOHN DARWIN ENRIQUEZ

1034 TIOZON, JOY AMOR BATICA

1035 TIZON, DUNCAN ANGELO MAGALLANES

1036 TOLEDANA, JOHN ROMAN CERRERA

1037 TOMAGAN, JM JEMUEL DIMAANO

1038 TOMENIO, KRISTEL ANNE RAYMUNDO

1039 TONGCUA, ROBERTO CATACUTAN

1040 TOPINIO, FLOMERLITA GARCIA

1041 TORREON, RITZELEAH CAGADAS

1042 TORRES, CATHLYN KAY ABATAYO

1043 TORRES, LEXTER PINGOL

1044 TRACENA, ARMANDO WY

1045 TRINIDAD, CATHERINE NORMA GERONIMO

1046 TRINIDAD, JONATHAN EMPEDRADO

1047 TRINIDAD, RONALD IGNACIO

1048 TRISTAN, ARVI FAYE VIAÑA

1049 TSAI, JOTHAM LOUIE ONG

1050 TUASON, RICHEE GENESIS BALDEO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 23 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 TUAZON, DARYL MAE ANN QUINTO

1052 TUAZON, JAYSON SERRANO

1053 TUAZON, PATRICK LAURENCE CASTILLO

1054 TUBIERA, MARIA KRISTINA HORA

1055 TUBURAN, SUSHMITA JANE RANAY

1056 TUD, MARIA ZANETA CORBADURA

1057 UBERAS, DON NICO BAHIL

1058 UBUNGEN, JOHN MIKHAIL LANSANG

1059 UCHI, DAN PAUL OSIDO

1060 URBIZTONDO, GLEE SAN SUGATAN

1061 URBIZTONDO, WILVIC JUDE PICZON

1062 URGEL, GAYLORD ALMOITE

1063 UY, JAY MARI CARLO BANAWA

1064 UY, RACHEL MAE FORTALEZA

1065 UYCHOCDE, MARK LORENZ HIMPOLARAN

1066 VALDEZ, RAYMART GALINGAN

1067 VALENCIA, BON VINCENT RICAFORT

1068 VALENCIA, NIKKI ALLEN DEL VALLE

1069 VALENZUELA, ARCHIE REYES

1070 VALENZUELA, WENDY VALCORZA

1071 VANGUARDIA, ANNE PAULINE MACANDOG

1072 VARGAS, REYNALDO JR BAGADIONG

1073 VASQUEZ, EUNICE TSALMOWN FRANCISCO

1074 VELASCO, FIONA LYNDA GONZALES

1075 VELASQUEZ, JALEN SERAFICA

1076 VELASQUEZ, JANSEN GABRIEL BULAON

1077 VELASQUEZ, RUBY CELIN PAGCALIWAGAN

1078 VELEZ, MARIE ANGELI SATERA

1079 VELEZ, UDIELH CABALUNA

1080 VENERACION, JEMUEL MARK MAS

1081 VERDAD, GAUDEMEL DIMARANAN

1082 VERDIDA, KEVIN LOYD MASCARDO

1083 VERGARA, ALVIN NOHAY

1084 VERGARA, THEODORE JOSHUA GASCON

1085 VERSOZA, JIAN PAOLO UMALI

1086 VIBANDOR, MARK ANGELO GABALFIN

1087 VIBAR, JESSERIE PEREZ

1088 VICENCIO, MANUELITO LOPEZ

1089 VICENTE, JULYVIE SOCAO

1090 VICENTE, MARY GRACE FLORES

1091 VICERA, SALAM-ISHA CORTEZ

1092 VILLAJUAN, RYAN AGUILA

1093 VILLAMAYOR, MICHAELANGELO MARION SABANAL

1094 VILLAMOR, AURENE MORALES

1095 VILLANUEVA, BENJAMIN LLANETA

1096 VILLANUEVA, DAVE RONILLO VERGARA

1097 VILLANUEVA, DEE JAY MARTINEZ

1098 VILLANUEVA, JAN AILEEN PAMINTUAN

1099 VILLANUEVA, JENN KRYSTEL MACALALAD

1100 VILLANUEVA, RUTH BAUTISTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAM

Held on JANUARY 26 & 28, 2018 Page: 24 of 24

Released on FEBRUARY 1, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 VILLAPANA, JOSE JR BAUTISTA

1102 VILLAPANDO, NIKO AMPARADO

1103 VILLARRUZ, MARY LOU IGNACIO

1104 VILLEGAS, FRANSES AIBBY BRUNDIAL

1105 VILORIA, AARON SISON

1106 VIRAY, RON PAOLO PEDRO

1107 VITUG, MONICA MARZ

1108 VIVA, MILDRED MADANGUIT

1109 VIVIT, NEZHLEY ANNE PADUA

1110 WAD-EY, CLINT AMANDO

1111 WANG, JEREMY DY

1112 WONG, (CRIS) KIAN CHONG DELOS SANTOS

1113 WONG, MARK ANGELO BUGARIN

1114 WONG, MYKE DAREN SAW

1115 YABUT, RODELIZA SAWAL

1116 YEBAN, RINA MAUL

1117 YEO, MATTHEW RYAN TIU

1118 YLAGAN, BON JOVI AMBOY

1119 YLAYA, ANTONE MARIE OBANDO

1120 YU, DANESSA MARIE BENITEZ

1121 YU, FRANCES DANIELLE DEE

1122 YUSI, RANI LIWANAG

1123 YUZON, RAPH MERVIN SALAZAR

1124 ZABARTE, MICHAEL CALEB CUE

1125 ZABLAN, JAN YORENZ NAVAL

1126 ZAFRA, MANUEL JR ORAIS

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

January 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Professional Mechanical Engineer Results

From the recent January 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Professional Mechanical Engineer held last month in Manila, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of those who passed the evaluation.

According to the commission, the Board of Mechanical Engineering administered the Technical Evaluation and about 73 applicants passed successfully. Chairperson and Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa headed the scheduled evaluation with the assistance of other designated board members namely Engr. Mirardo C. Malazarte and Engr. Fernando S. Guevara.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Successful Examinees who Passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER

Held in January 2018 Page 2 of 3

Released on February 1, 2018

 

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABATAYO, ROE CHRISTIAN LARA

2 ACUZAR, MARLON SALCEDO

3 ALDEPULLA, REYNALDO RADEN ESBRA

4 AMPAT, NOMER RAMIREZ

5 APAS, ADRIAN REY UYSON

6 AQUINO, MANUEL JR TICAR

7 ARTIZA, JUN PRANUELAS

8 BAGASALA, CATHERINE BOGNALOS

9 BANASIG, PASCUALITO PEDRAJAS

10 BAO, HOMER SALCEDO

11 BAÑEZ, ROLANDO JR AGUINALDO

12 BENOLERAO, JESUS BENSON YNCIERTO

13 BERMUDEZ, WILLY CERA

14 BITERA, NOEL SANTILLAN

15 BLAS, LAWRENCE CUADERNO

16 BUENA, JOEL JR VILLAFRANCA

17 BUHAIN, GARY LEGASPI

18 CALIMLIM, KENNEDY YUMOL

19 CAMBAL, VICTORINO GRACILLA

20 CANTO, PHILLIP FERRER

21 CAÑIZARES, REYNALDO PARBA

22 CIRILO, BRYAN LUTHER ANDIA

23 CORALDE, DENNIS CLEOFE

24 DALGUNTAS, MICAEL ORLANDO ADELAN

25 DE LA CRUZ, CRISANTO JR PITCHON

26 DE LOS ANGELES, JAYSON BAUTRO

27 DENTE, DANTE ANDO

28 DUMAGUIN, RAUL PACIO

29 DUMDUM, JOSELITO ALIBIADO

30 DY ECHO, JOSEPH PATRICK TRIA

31 EBREO, ESTELITO PADUA

32 EJE, RHODA VELASQUEZ

33 FELIX, MARK ADAME

34 FRANCO, NELSON VILLANUEVA

35 FUNGO, VIRGILIO DACLES

36 GALICIA, NEMENITO SANTIAGO

37 GALINEA, GLORYBELLE YANSON

38 GALINEA, RODOLFO JR SUFICIENCIA

39 GICANA, JOSE ARVIN VALENCIA

40 LOZADA, RICARDO JR MAHILUM

41 MACATANGAY, IRINEO JR PEREZ

42 MAGBANUA, JEZREEL BORLONGAN

43 MANALO, ANGELITO MARAMOT

44 MAROLLANO, LEMUEL PALMA

45 MENDOZA, MARK GLENN ARNEDO

46 MERIN, RUBEN SALVAN

47 MURILLO, DARWIN MESA

48 NAVALTA, LEONIDES SILOY

49 ONG, CESAR BRIAN BATO

50 ORTIZ, CRISOSTOMO CAMITAN

 

Successful Examinees who Passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER

Held in January 2018 Page 3 of 3

Released on February 1, 2018

 

Seq. No. N a m e

51 PALARCA, ARNEL DACERA

52 PANES, RODEL ALIVAR

53 PAZ, AGERICO NORMAN BABASA

54 PEDREGOSA, MICHAEL ANGELO DONATO

55 PEPITO, NALDY CALVO

56 PEREZ, LORENZO SABADO

57 PONTERAS, DEBBIE ACOPIO

58 PRESTOZA, NORBERTO CARBONEL

59 RACHO, CARLITO REMO

60 REYES, JAIME LORENZO CADUTDUT

61 RIVERA, FERNAND VITUG

62 RODRIGUEZ, LEOVIGILDO RODIL

63 SANCHEZ, REYNALDO DE CASTRO

64 SANTOS, ELDRIC INIEGO

65 SANTOS, REYNERIO MENDOZA

66 SATOR, EMETERIO JR DAZO

67 SINOY, JEHU LAMES

68 SISON, JOSE BERNABE BALUYOT

69 SOCRATES, CARLITO JR ABID

70 TABARANZA, JOEL CASTAÑARES

71 TAYSON, EMMANUEL CRUZ

72 TIMPOG, NELVIN LAKANDULA

73 VILLA, JEFFREY MIJARES

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

BOA Latest Update for Accreditation and Other Compliance Deadlines as well as Charges

From the latest news update published through the official website of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), it already revealed the accreditation as well as other compliances deadlines and charges for the Board of Accountancy (BOA).

The PRC had provided the necessary information online concerning the accreditation deadlines and other important documents to submit. Check out the list below to determine the exact procedures and the amount of service fees, which the applicants need to pay:

  • For filing of initial application of accreditation of CPAs in Commerce and Industry (pursuant to Resolution 03-2016 as amended by 115-2016). Deadline is December 31, 2016 (HOWEVER, LATE FILING IS ACCEPTED AFTER SECURING APPROVAL BY EMAILING boa.secretariat@gmail.com)
  • For filling of application of accreditation of CPAs in Commerce and Industry who are newly hired (pursuant to Resolution 68-2016). Deadline is one month from the date of hiring.
  • For filling of application of accreditation of CPAs in Commerce and Industry whose organization becomes covered by the requirements of Resolution 03-2016. Deadline is one month from the date of the company/organization.
  • For filing of application of accreditation of Partners of Accounting Firm/Partnership (pursuant to Resolution 295-2015 as affirmed by RTC Court Decisions in Case 16-432 dated July 24, 2017 and November 2017), ongoing.
  • For filing of application of accreditation of CPA Professional Staff of Accounting Firm/Partnership (pursuant to Resolution 295-2015 as affirmed by RTC Court Decisions in Case 16-432 dated July 24,2017), ongoing.
  • For filing of application of accounting teachers who are newly hired by Accounting schools. Deadline is one month from date of hiring (pursuant to a forthcoming resolution and BoA Resolution No. 88-2008).
  • For filing of application of Partners who are newly accepted and/or CPA Professionals staff who are newly hired by Accounting Firm/Partnership. Deadline is one month from date of acceptance or hiring.
  • For filing of application of Partners and CPA Professional staff of newly formed Accounting Firm/Partnership. Deadline is one month from date of formation for Partners and same deadline for CPA Professional Staff.
  • For completing CPD requirements covered by an Affidavit of Undertaking by CPAs in Commerce and Industry and CPA Professional Staff. Deadline is December 31, 2016 (extended deadline to be prescribed in forthcoming resolution).
  • For submission of FS to external auditors for the conduct of their audit of said FS. Deadline shall be two (2) months after the close of the accounting period/year.
  • For attachment of Certificate of Compilation Services to the audited FS by accredited CPA compiler — at time of acceptance of management of enterprise/company of the audit opinion.
  • Submission of list of clients who did not comply with the provisions of Resolution 03-2016 — to be announced in a resolution that will be issued.

 

Accreditation fee for CPAs (for three year period), as prescribed in Resolution 92-2016:

For sole practitioner – P1, 500.00
For partnership and accounting firm – P2, 000.00
For each Partner of a Professional Partnership/Firm – P1, 500.00
For each CPA Professional Staff – P300.00
For accounting teacher – P1, 500. 00
For CPA in commerce and industry – P1, 500.00

 

Source of information: prc.gov.ph

Credit image: Twitter

January 2018 Sanitary Engineer Licensure Examination results

From the recent shared information through the official website of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), it already revealed the list of those who passed the January 2018 Sanitary Engineer Licensure Board Exam held last January 16 this year in Metro Manila.

As detailed by the commission online, 96 applicants took the board examination and 50 of them passed successfully. The Board of Sanitary Engineer administered the licensure headed by its chair Engr. Corazon De los Reyes-Romero and assisted by other two designated members.

The PRC likewise added that the application for the Certificate of Registration and issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) registration would be on January 25-26, 2018. It is important for the passers to visit the official website of the commission to determine the instructions and added requirements, if any.

 

Here is the complete list of the successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the SANITARY ENGINEER LICENSURE BOARD EXAM

Held on JANUARY 16, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 2

Released on JANUARY 22, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABLAN, APRIL JOY GADO

2 ADJURAN, ABDULGAPUR AHMAD

3 ALBINA, MARIANE VILLELA

4 AMOS, PATRICIA HINOLA

5 ANCHORIZ, MARK ANTHONY MCCARTHY

6 ARIPUDDIN, ARDASMIL HASSAM

7 ASI, MARIANE KAIBIGAN

8 ATIENZA, MARIA ALYSSA CASTILLO

9 BABAO, SYDNEY GARCIA

10 BELMONTE, YONNA BERNARDO

11 BENEDICTO, MARVIN SILVA

12 BERCE, ALJIE KEN MORALEDA

13 CARULLA, NANETTE NERVEZ

14 DE TORRES, JOHN REVIN LLANTO

15 DELFIN, AIRA JOY SAPORNA

16 DIAZ, KRIZELLE PRADO

17 ENZON, JOHN CEAZAR LOBERITA

18 FAMERONAG, JOHANN PERIA

19 FISCAL, EDU NICHOL SABALZA

20 GARCIA, EVAN RAINIER MERCADO

21 GARCIA, RAFAEL IAN SUEDAD

22 GENON, MARC SAMN SUMADIC

23 GERON, GLECY RONQUILLO

24 GONZALES, LORENZ CARLO ROBEDILLO

25 HORNILLA, PAUL BRIAN CUETO

26 KO, BHING LIOK PANAGSAGAN

27 LADO, GIO PAOLO PALMA

28 LAKIBUL, AMIRHAMJA ASID

29 LAREDO, KEVIN JUDD POSO

30 LASCANO, EIROL JOEL DE ROXAS

31 MACABABAYAO, MIKAELA ALLISON CONCEPCION

32 MACATANGAY, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ

33 MAGALONG, TIMOTHY JOSHUA UGABAN

34 MENTES, ROMA MALQUISTO

35 OLPINDO, GENALYN DIRECTO

36 OSIN, GEORGE NEIL STA ISABEL

37 PADUA, DARYL GRACE CARIÑO

38 PASANG, SCITTEE KHARMAIDA BAKIL

39 PORLAJE, NELMAR PACHECO

40 RACILES, PIUS MIKU ANINAG

41 RECINTO, JESUSA TENORIO

42 RICO, JUSTIN DALE ZURBITO

43 RIVERA, MARCO CAESAR CHUA

44 TIEMSIM, RENJILL AGULO

45 TUD, ALLISTER JOHN LABONETE

46 UNTALAN, CYRENE DE CASTRO

47 VALDERRAMA, KEVIN LAURIO

48 VILLANUEVA, JIMLOVELL VERTUCIO

49 WANDAS, ELEONOR PADSING

50 ZORCA, JOHN EARNEST RAMOS

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

JANUARY 2018 REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT LICENSURE EXAM RESULTS

From the latest announcement of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), it already released the names of board passers for the January 2018 Real Estate Consultant Licensure Board Examination. As detailed by the commission, 40 applicants took the exam and 30 of them passed successfully.

The Board of Real Estate Service administered the recent licensure examination held last December 17, 2017 for the Written Phase and January 9-12, 2018 for the Revalida. The PRC was able to release the names of passers after 3-working day of the final scheduled exam.

According from the official website of the PRC, the issuance of Professional Identification Cards (IDs) registration and Certificate of Registration will be on January 19-22 this year. On this matter, it is important for those who passed the exam to visit the website of the commission to determine the instructions and other necessary details before the registration.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on DECEMBER 17, 2017 (WRITTEN) and JANUARY 9, 2018 & FF. DAYS (REVALIDA)

Released on JANUARY 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 ABELON, MARK JUAN

2 BACALANDO, JOSE ALAN BADIOLA

3 CABILLADA, EMILY AMIE LAGO

4 CEA, LEAH FRANCISCO

5 CHUA, NATHANIEL MANAWATAO

6 CUAJOTOR, GLORY MAE SECRETARIA

7 EBORA, RAMONITA OJASTRO

8 FUENTES, CRISTINA TAPANG

9 LIM TAMPOS, EMMANUEL ARBASA

10 LIMOSNERO, MICHAEL ROSS INSAURIGA

11 LORICO, DOMINIC JAVIER

12 LUCZON, NOEL TELIC

13 MAGTOTO, IMELDA CUNANAN

14 MAKALINTAL, ERWIN LIMBO

15 MALDUPANA, JONATHAN JOHN GARCIA

16 MANALO, ESTRELLA LAXAMANA

17 MAXINO, LORELLIE RAMONA MARIANO

18 MELO, ANALYN GAMBOA

19 POE, YVETTE CHRISTINE DE MARCAIDA

20 RALLANG, FLORENDO JR MERENCILLA

21 RESARE, RAMIL PEREZ

22 REYES, MARIA ELENA FELICIANO

23 SONZA, JAN MICHAEL MONEVA

24 TANTOCO, VICTOR ANGELO II FLORES

25 TAUTO-AN, LETICIA BELCIÑA

26 TAYAG, ROWENA RICHARDS

27 TUPARAN, LEILANI JOY FLORES

28 UY, KAREN LALLAVE

29 VITAL-ROQUE, MENITA JERUSALEM

30 YIA, EVANGELINE ALZONA

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC