September 2017 Special Professional Licensure Examination for Radiologic Technologists and X-Ray Technologists (Middle East)

In the recently concluded September 2017 Special Professional Licensure Examination (SPLE) for Radiologic Technologists and X-Ray Technologists held in the Middle East last September 1-2, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of those who successfully passed the board.

According to the shared information of PRC, 35 applicants for Radiologic Technologists took the board exam and only 8 of them passed. For the X-Ray Technologists examination, there are 5 applicants and only 1 passed the licensure.

The Board of Radiologic Technology administered the concluded examination composed of the designated OIC and board members namely Reynaldo Apolonio S. Tisado (OIC), Bayani C. San Juan, Dr. Orestes P. Monzon as well as Ma. Jesette B. Canales (members).

The examinations took place in Doha (Qatar), Abu Dhabi (UAE), Muscat (Oman), Kuwait and in Riyadh and Jeddah (KSA) and released the result on October 12, 2017.

For those who passed the board exams, it is advisable to visit the website of PRC (http://www.prc.gov.ph) online to determine the guidelines and necessary instructions.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 2 of 3

Released on OCTOBER 12, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 ABDURAJAK, FERDAUSIA DURAN

2 AGGABAO, CECYRHIE LUCENA BALABBO

3 ARAKAMA, MUKHTAR JAMAD

4 BARAGUIR, ARBAYA TOMAS

5 BONITA, KATHELYN CORDOVA

6 ILAO, LINA HERNANDEZ

7 JUHURI, NORMALYN ARAD

8 MERIN, NATHANIEL SY

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 3 of 3

Released on OCTOBER 12, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 CAMAMA, ASMEN AMBULA

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

July 2017 Radiologic Technologist and X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the least of passers for the July 2017 Radiologic Technologist and X-Ray Technologist Licensure Exam after 3 days of the final scheduled board exam on July 31 this year.

According to the commission, almost 1,945 passed the scheduled Radiologic Technologist board exam out of 4,195 takers. While for the X-Ray Technologist board exam, about 248 applicants took the examination and only 61 of them passed.

The Radiologic Technology Board of the PRC administered the exams from July 30-31 and OIC Mr. Reynaldo Apolonio S. Tisado headed the board exam along with the designated members.

The venues for the examination include Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Ilollo, Manila, Legazpi City as well as Tuguegarao City in the Philippines.

 

Here are the complete lists of successful passers:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. Name

 

1 ABADIES, ALBERT CAMORISTA

2 ABADILLA, JULIEANN NICOLE VILLANUEVA

3 ABALOS, VAL JAYSON VENEZUELA

4 ABANDO, GUILLNOR ACAYLAR

5 ABANGIN, ANGELICA RUTH BACASON

6 ABAS, ROHAMIA ABO

7 ABASOLA, JUNNELCA CINCO

8 ABATAYO, MARIA IRISH LOU DENUYO

9 ABAYA, ALYSSA SORIANO

10 ABAYA, ALYSSA CAMILLE BOLINAS

11 ABBAS, JUNAID FONTANOS

12 ABDON, HYNA DAYNE CARDENAS

13 ABDUKAHIL, OMAR-YAKIN KAGAYAN

14 ABDUL, SOHAIBEN MAROHOMBSAR

15 ABDULHAMID, ABDULMOHAIMIN SOLAIMAN

16 ABDULLA, KASHOGI MUHARANI

17 ABDULLA, MOSMIRA CAWANAN

18 ABDULLAH, SARAH MACASPAC

19 ABDULWAHID, MUHAZIR ABDULLA

20 ABDURAHIM, SITI RASIMA ABDUA

21 ABELLA, JENNIFER VENTURA

22 ABIA, MA JAVISA LOCSON

23 ABIERA, ROVIEJANE CALIXTRO

24 ABIOL, AIRA VIELE ORTEGA

25 ABIS, ANGELICA ROSAL

26 ABLIN, CHRISTIAN LOU CIRCULADO

27 ABRANTES, CHARMAINE YU

28 ABRENICA, LEONARD LUIS ABUEVA

29 ABRILLA, WILMA CARREON

30 ABUBACAR, AINOR ABDULLAH

31 ACAPULCO, IRISH MAE BABIA

32 ACEBRON, ROCHELLE ASUNCION

33 ACMAD, HANNA PINATARA

34 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTEL OMAMALIN

35 ACOPE, RICHARD VIRADOR

36 ACOSTA, MICHAEL HENRICH BUENAVENTURA

37 ACOSTA, XAVIERI AMOR CALIZO

38 ACQUIATAN, RAUL ERICKSON ADINO

39 ACUT, ROCHELLE BALLENTES

40 ACUÑA, KELVINCRIS LIPA

41 ADIZAS, JENEL ANNE TILO

42 ADJALAIN, DIZZA JULAILI

43 ADJOK, KATRINA REMIGIO

44 ADLAWAN, VINCENT VLADIMIR ACEDO

45 ADLOC, EDRYL MIRANDA

46 AGAJONA, MARICAR RAGUS

47 AGAPAY, MARIA MELCHIE TALIC

48 AGAUNA, DYANE JEAN VALDEZ

49 AGCAOILI, CARINA MAY RAMEL

50 AGCAOILI, LAWRENCE ROBES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 3 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 AGRAAN, SHANE MOLYN VICENTE

52 AGRIAM, KARL PHILIP DUBRIA

53 AGTARAP, SHEILA RHEMA ABBATUAN

54 AGUDA, CRIS NAVARRO

55 AGUILA, LERNIE VILLAPANDO

56 AGUILAR, ALEXANDER SALASAR

57 AGUILLON, JULIE ANN

58 AGUINALDO, ALWYN ED AQUINO

59 AGUIRRE, DARVIN JAMES SIOSON

60 AGUIT, CARYLL ANTHONY JUDE CASTILLON

61 AGUS, ANGELICA GARCERO

62 AGUSTIN, CELESTINO III MANIBOG

63 AGUSTIN, JESLYN MAE VILLAREAL

64 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN TEVES

65 ALACRE, KLINT RICHARD ANGELES

66 ALAMO, ROCHELLE PINEDA

67 ALAN, MARIA-CLARA BUENO

68 ALAYZA, FRANCIS FERNAN PAGUIO

69 ALBULADORA, ZYRAH ANGELA LEUTERIO

70 ALCAIRO, RIOLYN PALACIOS

71 ALCANAR, CLARISSE CONDECIDO

72 ALDOHESA, KISHA ASIS

73 ALEA, ENRICO PAPIO

74 ALEJANDRO, ELREENE MARIE BAUTISTA

75 ALERA, MARIA RONA GETANO

76 ALERTA, PATRICK CUBA

77 ALESNA, RACHELLE ANN MOLINO

78 ALFECHE, KARLA MAE DELA CRUZ

79 ALGARA, TRISHA MAE TERRENAL

80 ALHARI, MYRNA USMAN

81 ALIBADBARIN, LENNETH JUNE DARAUG

82 ALIH, ABDUL-MUSLIMIN ANGGING

83 ALIMON, JOSHUA KHRIS SUISON

84 ALIMURUNG, RAYMOND ROBLES

85 ALIPIO, EDHELYN GARCIA

86 ALISON, QUEEN AN ARABIA

87 ALLAUIGAN, MAY FAYE ATUAN

88 ALMAIN, DHANA DUNKALANG

89 ALMAZAN, ROSEMARIE REINTEGRADO

90 ALMIRANTE, DERRICK GALON

91 ALMIRANTE, VINCENT EHONG

92 ALMONTE, JOSEPH AGNIS

93 ALOOT, MARY LOUISE ENOY

94 ALPAS, ROMULO III BELANDRES

95 ALTUNA, KHRYSTIAN JESUS FINELLI OTANES

96 ALVAREZ, JALEN ALODIA BORRES

97 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE VELARIO

98 AMA, HIACYNT RIOLA

99 AMADA, MA RHIA ANTOINETTE FORTIN

100 AMADO, ANNE KRISTINE AMBAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 4 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 AMADO, IRIS JANE HABON

102 AMAGO, CHARMAINE ROSALIE CESISTA

103 AMATONDING, ROFAIDA NG CU

104 AMBOY, MYDELLE MARIE VILLARTA

105 AMBRAD, MARY RUASSEL PINPIN

106 AMIL, YUSOF MOHAMMAD

107 AMPARO, ANINA CORINE JUATCO

108 AMPLAYO, ORVILLE JOHN RUELAN

109 AMPOLOQUIO, FRANK ERIK PAGUINTO

110 AMPONG, NHEIL ERNI

111 AMURAO, CYN JULIANNE SARMIENTO

112 ANANAYO, PRECEL ADAWE

113 ANAPI, RECY-JOY GOLLAYAN

114 ANCHETA, MARK JUNICKO ESLABRA

115 ANDAGAN, KAMILAH JOY BOLORON

116 ANDAH, ADZMAN ESTIBAN

117 ANDALES, CZA CZA TORREVILLAS

118 ANDERSON, CHARLENE ANGELA GUTIERREZ

119 ANDRES, ADORACION MARIE GARCIA

120 ANDRES, CLAIRE ASUNCION

121 ANDRES, JERICK PAUL GUIAB

122 ANDRES, JEYSON QUEJA

123 ANGALA, JANINE MINA

124 ANGELES, ADRIANE LHESTER MARTIN

125 ANGELES, BEA LIZZ QUINTO

126 ANGELES, SHIENA MARIE POSADAS

127 ANGHAD, SWANY GANO

128 ANIB, ANSEL JOHN ANGELITUD

129 ANICIETE, KRISTIEN CYRIL OBAR

130 ANIDO, YANCY COLLAMAR

131 ANNIBAN, NOVELYN DELA CRUZ

132 ANOCHE, JOEL JR AMPALID

133 ANOCHOSO, TRISHA MAE BETANSOS

134 ANOPOL, CLARK JOSHUA AVILA

135 ANTON, SYLVANA MARIE PRESAS

136 ANTONIO, CARLA ANGELA PASCUAL

137 ANTONIO, VENICE HARRIET CASTRO

138 APOLONIO, CHARLES DANIEL AZARRAGA

139 APOSTOL, ANDRE VILLAGRACIA

140 APOSTOL, EDGARDO JR CONDECIDO

141 APOSTOL, EDNA CAMARCE

142 AQUINO, ANDRE IAN DANIEL ANGELO

143 AQUINO, JEMIMAH AMPAGUEY

144 AQUINO, MICHAEL BAUTISTA

145 ARABE, NIKKA PAULA ANN ESTEVES

146 ARADO, JIMVIE USMAN

147 ARADO, REIL NICKOLSON MENCIANO

148 ARAJANI, SCOH ATALAD

149 ARANTE, ARMELA JEAN RAMOS

150 ARANTE, KERVIE LOUISE EMMA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 5 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 ARBIZ, JOHN MICHAEL CARAY

152 ARBOLEDA, KHRISTINE ALVENDO

153 ARBONEDA, MIA ROCHELLE TABAT

154 ARBONIDA, LAARNI BORJA

155 ARCAYA, DOMINIC MARI BENITO

156 ARCEBAL, MARK JOSEPH MAQUIDDANG

157 ARCEGA, NOVA JOY SANTUA

158 ARCENA, ALVIN JUN SEBATON

159 ARCEÑO, DOREES ANGELICA LARA

160 ARENAS, AILA ABEGAIL ANDRIN

161 ARENAS, MIRIAM DELOS SANTOS

162 AREVALO, MARK JOSHUA ESGUERRA

163 ARGA, ROCH JOVI PAUL ORBITA

164 ARGUEL, MARIANN JOYCE BAGUINON

165 ARIMAO, RAIHANA DIDATO

166 ARIOLA, KEANNE LOUISE SUÑGA

167 ARIOS, CHRISTIAN DALE GADINGAN

168 ARIÑO, CELJHON BANTASAN

169 ARJONA, JANICE PEARL MORCOZO

170 ARLAN, BRET JUSTIN PRIETO

171 ARRAZ, MARCHEL POTENCIANDO

172 ARTEZA, DIANE KYLE MIRASOL

173 ARTINE, EVERLYN KIDPALOS

174 ASANION, MARIA JO ANN ATUN

175 ASCAÑO, GINALYN AVILA

176 ASKAL, SWEET RIVA CASEM

177 ASPIRAS, ALLYSSA MARIE ANTONIO

178 ASUNCION, AIZHA LEAH GALLERO

179 ASUNCION, DEXTER VERZOSA

180 ATENDIDO, JAMES PAUL SALAZAR

181 ATTOS, LOVELY AN REGIDOR

182 ATUTUBO, BRYAN MANZANO

183 AURO, CAMILLE MONSOD

184 AUSAN, ALEJANDRO MAYANG

185 AUXTERO, SYBELLE MARIE CABATINGAN

186 AVELLANA, JOCO PAUL JAN EDQUILANG

187 AVENA, JAMES RAMOS

188 AVES, RYCE ANGELINE SUMALJAG

189 AVILA, JOBELLE ANN ARPILLEDA

190 AVILLA, IAN PAUL CATUBIG

191 AWA, ROCHELLE TIMBANGAN

192 AYSON, FRANCESS LEIGHN CARINGAL

193 AYUSTE, FRITZEL KARREN BAGULBAGOL

194 AZARCON, CRISTIAN RICARDO II GARRIDO

195 AZARES, ALBERT JR LAGMAN

196 AZORES, JOSEPHINE METCHA

197 AZUCENA, ERROL MERCADO

198 AZUCENA, PRYLLE LORENZ EVANGELISTA

199 AZURIN, IAM JERICO ESPARTERO

200 BABARAN, JENNIFER PENULLAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 6 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 BABAY, JAMES CLARENCE FLOREZA

202 BACOY, AARON MARK BADILLA

203 BACULOD, CHRISHELLE ANN FERREOL

204 BADANGAYON, RICA DALUYON

205 BAGANG, KENNETH NEIL ZABALA

206 BAGAY, BERNADETTE FABRO

207 BAGO, ARSENIO JR NARAG

208 BAGO, JOANNA ROSE DE LEON

209 BAGONOC, ENA MYCA ALEGRE

210 BAGTAS, JENNILYN ALBERCA

211 BAGUHIN, RUBEMARK ROSAS

212 BAGUIO, JORJAE ALAG

213 BAGUIO, MARIELA SABROSO

214 BAGUNU, LYRA DAOANG

215 BALADHAY, RONELO JR DOMINGO

216 BALADJAY, JOSE GERALD PARACUELES

217 BALAGAPO, MIKAELA CASTRO

218 BALAHADIA, JOBELLE JAURIGUE

219 BALANSAG, JULIE JAN CLAUDINE EBARLE

220 BALAONG, KYRENE MYRA GONZALES

221 BALAS, CHARISSE MELODY PASCUAL

222 BALAUAG, MA ANGELA PALATTAO

223 BALBUENA, JOHNNY JR PEÑAFIEL

224 BALCEDA, MARY NATHALIE BULWAG

225 BALCITA, WENDY KHURT SEGUNDO

226 BALDONA, JHONALIE CASTRO

227 BALIDOY, JULIENNE

228 BALINGIT, JONALYN CARCILLAR

229 BALLESTEROS, JOY ANNE JACOB

230 BALMELERO, PRINCESS ROSELYN BELAÑOS

231 BALNAJA, MITCHLEA RITAMAE FLORES

232 BALON, JAMILAH ROSE ROSALES

233 BALORAN, NEALICA FRONDA

234 BALTAZAR, BILLY JOY DIÑO

235 BALUDON, KIMBERLY OLAO

236 BALUYOT, MARJIEHL CAPARAS

237 BAMBA, RAZEL MAE GELERA

238 BANAYAT, TRISHA ERIKA CACHERO

239 BANCILO, MESHACH KINAO

240 BANDAYREL, IAN PASCUAL

241 BANDINO, RODERICK BERSAMINA

242 BANGUIS, SARAH FEL ZULUETA

243 BANSEN, PATRICIO JR WAGANG

244 BANTOLINO, KRISTINE GEE OFRANCIA

245 BANZAGALE, ANGELO JACINTO

246 BAPTISTA, ROBIN LUCAS

247 BARA, AL-HAKIM ARASID

248 BARAL, ANGELO REY CARANDANG

249 BARANDON, BRIAN ALDWIN GAMET

250 BARBOSA, ARMIE TURINGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 7 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 BARCELONA, SWEEDEN CORDERO

252 BARCENA, KRISTINA PULIDO

253 BARIAS, LAURENCE DUMOL

254 BARIRING, KIM HAROLD MELENDREZ

255 BARIUAN, NATIVIDAD GOLINO

256 BAROL, ALLANA MARIE COMPUESTO

257 BAROSA, RAMON IVAN LEONOR

258 BAROY, MARIONE TAÑALA

259 BARRAQUIO, BEA MEI SAMIANO

260 BARRETTO, JOSHUA TAPANGCO

261 BARRETTO, MARK ANTHONY CEJO

262 BARRIENTOS, BLAINSHEL MARIELLA BERNAL

263 BARRIENTOS, JOHNE ANDRIE SUMILHIG

264 BARRIENTOS, MYETH VALERIO

265 BARRIETA, MA CRISELDA ESCAÑO

266 BARROZO, ALEK JAN LAGUARDIA

267 BARTOLOME, SHARON MAE LIM

268 BASICULAN, CHERRY ANN ABISADO

269 BATALAO, CRISTY CAWAS

270 BATALLONES, ANGELICA NARAG

271 BATISLA-ONG, ALVIN BELGIRA

272 BATISLA-ONG, MAVI JANE BORROMEO

273 BATOCABE, CAERAH ANNE LAGUERTA

274 BATOTOC, LOUIE JOHN MONTAÑO

275 BAUTISTA, JEFF LAUREN FLORENCONDIA

276 BAUTISTA, KLAIRE JAMILEE SANTISTEBAN

277 BAUTISTA, KLEIN REAGAN RANILE

278 BAUTISTA, LELAND ARIEL LIWANAG

279 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE LOUISE POBLETE

280 BAUTISTA, ROBERTO BAYUNGAN

281 BAUTISTA, VENESSA DELA CRUZ

282 BAUTO, MARY ANN CRUZ

283 BAYLON, JAYSON SAGUROS

284 BAYON, NICOLAI GALE DAGUIO

285 BAYSA, CHARISS JOY ADAN

286 BAYSIC, LYNNAR MACASPAC

287 BAÑANOLA, KIMBERLEY ORACION

288 BAÑEZ, ANALYN SUYAT

289 BEA, JEANINA MAE SANTOS

290 BEATO, JOVYN KEANU DE JESUS

291 BECYAGEN, IVY MACHOLI

292 BELBEDER, HAPI CABRILLOS

293 BELGA, HYGIENE ESPADA

294 BELLEZA, KATHLEEN MAE MABANA

295 BELLO, CHRISTIAN ESCABUSA

296 BELMONTE, ANDRE ARAY

297 BENDICIO, SHERIN FAYE BENEDICTO

298 BENDICO, JINN CYRABELLE JABIAN

299 BENEDICTO, RYCHILIEN PASUELO

300 BENICARLO, KAREN ADAH MANTES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 8 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 BENICO, MARY JOY MANGILIT

302 BENIEGLA, ROMER BONIZA

303 BENZON, KYOS SANTIAGO

304 BERCASIO, JONALYN BARBOSA

305 BERINGUEL, CARLOS ROMULO BALDEO

306 BERMAL, JONATHAN MARION NAZAIRE

307 BERMUDEZ, ALVIN CHARLES PUYAT

308 BERNABE, DANILO JR CRUZ

309 BERON, ROGEL VICTOR BABIDA

310 BERTOLDO, TIEL QUIEL CALINDOG

311 BERTUDAN, SHAIELLHA LUCMAN

312 BIBAT, ALYSSA MAE ALAGANO

313 BILAOEN, MARIANNE

314 BILLONES, CHRISTINE RUFINO

315 BILOG, JOHANES BULUSAN

316 BINAS, FERNAN PAUL LAMPANO

317 BINWAG, JOVY BANGO

318 BIONG, RHODA MAE UGALI

319 BIRONDO, JOHN BRYAN RESPALL

320 BLANCA, CATHLYN LOU CANDOLE

321 BLANCO, LESTER POLICARPIO

322 BOADO, GLEN SHEARER

323 BODIONGAN, JERICO VON QUIDER

324 BOLANTE, JUSTIN PAOLO GONZALES

325 BOLANTE, PAULINE MONIQUE GONZALES

326 BOLAÑO, ANGEL MAE GENODIA

327 BOMBAIS, RAMON JEKKO SESPEÑE

328 BON, EDRIELLE JUSTINE PINEDA

329 BONAOBRA, RENEL TAÑAMOR

330 BONDAD, MELCHOR PORTUGAL

331 BONDOC, CARLA GUEVARRA

332 BONDOC, JAN CARLA MARTIN

333 BONDOC, JULIUS CEASAR DOLLAGA

334 BONGCAHIG, MADEL TUBA

335 BOOTH, CHARLOTTE VILLANAS

336 BORBON, ALYSSA MARIE LAMA

337 BORCES, LOVELY JANE JAMERO

338 BORDADOR, JUSTIN RUDOLPH EDWARD GARCIA

339 BORDIOS, STEVEN LEE

340 BORJA, YANNISE BLU VALDEZ

341 BORRES, BEVERLY JOY ESPORTONO

342 BRAVO, JERRY PHILVIN CABALES

343 BRIEVA, MA CHRISTINA AGUILAR

344 BRILL, MEGAN GHEA BONTOG

345 BRIONES, DONNAH BLESS VILLAR

346 BRIONES, MATTHEW ALDANESE NOCOM

347 BRIÑOSA, VALERIE ANNE ISMAEL

348 BRUEL, LILETTE ANN DELA CRUZ

349 BUAYA, PATRICIA MAY MORALES

350 BUAYA, SHASTA THERESE TEMPLADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 9 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 BUCAL, THEA NAELA ESGUERRA

352 BUCO, JOHN DARYL GOROSPE

353 BUDUAN, KRISTINE JOY LICERA

354 BUENA, MARIE ROGELINE PAZ

355 BUENAFE, JEZREEL BACOLOD

356 BUENAFE, JULIUS CHRISTIAN DAVID LOZANO

357 BUENAFE, MA NIKKA REGENIO

358 BUENAVENTURA, BIANCA DASALLA

359 BUENO, CHRISTIAN IVAN ANGELO TABAJEN

360 BUENO, VERNAMAE PILEO

361 BULATAO, JIDIDIAH ANN VILLASANA

362 BUMAHIT, JOHNSON KIMMAYONG

363 BUMAL-O, ELYZZA VIEL JACINTO

364 BUNCIO, LACER AURORA MALUNES

365 BUOT, DIANE JOYCE DELATOR

366 BURAC, JUSTINE VAN ESPIÑA

367 BURIAS, ADA ALMIRA LOGRONIO

368 BUSTAMANTE, ARSDALE FLOYD

369 BUSTILLO, DEANNE

370 BUTIU, DINA NAVARRO

371 BUYUCCAN, AILEEN PAGAL

372 CABA-UT, JEFFERSON PUMIHIC

373 CABAJES, JAIRA GENITO

374 CABALUNA, CARMELO JOHN ARMECIN

375 CABANAYAN, RICKA JEMIMAH AINA ALLAPITAN

376 CABANILLA, CHRISTIAN CACHO

377 CABANSAG, ALVIN JOHN JR MANARANG

378 CABARDO, GAIZEL JOY DELA CRUZ

379 CABASAN, SHARLAYNE ANNE DAGDAG

380 CABATIAN, KIMPER MAICO SAQUITAN

381 CABAUATAN, EUNICE ALIPOON

382 CABAYAO, SHARMAINE FRUGALIDAD

383 CABAÑOG, CLAVEL TORREGOSA

384 CABERTE, LUKE JIELTON STA MARIA

385 CABILIN, DEVINA JOSON

386 CABRERA, CHRISTEN SANTOS

387 CABRIGA, MARY CECILE ANN CABALSA

388 CABUENAS, CHERRY MHEE SARAOS

389 CABUGUASON, MA ERICKA DELA CRUZ

390 CABUSAO, ANNA MAE MAGTO

391 CACAYAN, NIKKA JEAN TOLENTINO

392 CAGASAN, DEBBY GREEN PARONIA

393 CAGOD, JESMAEL CASTILLO

394 CAGURING, JULIUS ACALA

395 CAHATOL, REXTER ENGLATERA

396 CALAGUAS, CAMIELLE ANNE BANZON

397 CALANDA, KENNETH ARANCILLO

398 CALAYCAY, GERVY YANGAT

399 CALEDA, RAN JIT DANGA

400 CALI, JESSA MIRANDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 10 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 CALIMLIM, NORMAN PADILLA

402 CALINA, TERENZ DANE LOZANO

403 CALINGAYAN, ALMA BUYAGAWON

404 CALIXTRO, AXL GAMBOA

405 CALLUENG, ANTHONY DANGA

406 CALMA, JAN GLENNDELL GOMEZ

407 CAMACHO, DANIEL CATBAGAN

408 CAMACHO, JESSELLE ESTEBAN

409 CAMARAO, SHEMJAY BASAÑES

410 CAMARUDIN, ASSEMAH BALABAGAN

411 CAMBA, LEE ANTOINETTE LAMASAN

412 CAMET, ANNA MARGARITA VILLANUEVA

413 CAMIT, ZAIRA EUNICE CADAVEDO

414 CAMPION, JONALOU BOJO

415 CAMPOS, EDRASID HAJAN

416 CAMUA, GIOVANY SAPLAN

417 CANAPE, KARL KEVIN ALCOVER

418 CANAPI, NERISSA NOLASCO

419 CANAY, KAMILLE JOY GONZALES

420 CANCEJO, JUSERELITO NABLEA

421 CANCINO, RONALD JR GUIAMOY

422 CANDIDO, JANINE LABINGHISA

423 CANDOLE, KIENA STEPHANIE QUIMBA

424 CANLAS, JOANNE BICONG

425 CANO, PETER JOHN DE VEYRA

426 CANO, SHARAH MAINE VELASCO

427 CANTONG, SKY JAFFER TUPAZ

428 CANUTO, KELVIN JOY NICOR

429 CAPALES, CHRISTIAN ABOYME

430 CAPITO, RONEL GALLEGO

431 CAPULONG, MIKEE HERNANDEZ

432 CAPUNO, ARIANE BEATRIZ CASANOVA

433 CARDONA, WENCELIE RENZO CABELIN

434 CARILLO, JAN VINCENT TIMBAS

435 CARILLO, LORENCE MENDOZA

436 CARISMA, FRANZ DARRELL SAYCO

437 CAROMBANA, ARCHIE JALAMAN

438 CARPIO, DARYL CARINGAL

439 CARPIO, PILAR AUTOR

440 CARPIO, SHELA MARIE BAUTISTA

441 CARTAGO, JAMES KYLLE JARINGA

442 CARTON, SAMANTHA ANGELI DONATO

443 CASABUENA, FRANCIS JOHN ALIMODIAN

444 CASASOLA, RAHMA RAPADA

445 CASILANG, JIGGY BALOTITE

446 CASISON, ALMIRA LAGAHIT

447 CASLANGAN, MACGYVER RAY AGTARAP

448 CASTAÑEDA, GINA BAUTISTA

449 CASTAÑOS, AILEEN MONDOY

450 CASTILLO, ARIEL LIEZES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 11 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

451 CASTILLO, DHANICA FAITH VALENCIA

452 CASTILLO, PRINCESS MAY MARAVILLA

453 CASTILLO, RIEL JERRICK DEMETRIO

454 CASTILLO, ROSELLE JOY OBRA

455 CASTRO, JAN JERIC HALOS

456 CASTRO, JOE IVY BALDOVINO

457 CASTRO, LYLE RAYMOND MANULAT

458 CASTRO, ROMEO JR BACAYCAY

459 CASTUERAS, DAN ANDREW BAYANIN

460 CATADA, JOSEPH GAGALA

461 CATALAN, ARBY CAMASURA

462 CATALO, ERIKA TRESHA CIDA

463 CATAPIA, CHARITO SANTOS

464 CATAYONG, BERNALIZA RAGUS

465 CATUNAO, SHERMAINE CLAIR ORO

466 CAWITAN, PEARLY MAE MALANTA

467 CAYETANO, KRISTEL JANE CONSEJA

468 CAYME, FAITH ALAGAO

469 CAYONG, JAECY ANNE BELSA

470 CAÑADILLA, MARIEL LAO

471 CAÑAL, KENNETH JULES ODILAO

472 CELOCIA, IVY ORCULLO

473 CENTENO, AJANA LOURDES BAYBAY

474 CERA, ERYLL JAKE GARCIA

475 CERVANTES, ALAIN OMAPAS

476 CERVANTES, SHEILA MARIE ABALDONADO

477 CHAVEZ, DAPHNIE GRACE VARQUEZ

478 CHIVA, CHRISTINE JOY MUYUELA

479 CHUA, JIA FRANCES SALGADO

480 CHUA, KIRK JOHN ENTIERRO

481 CHULISAN, KRISTIN LEI DUA

482 CILOCILO, NOEMI LIBRES

483 CINCO, DHARLAINE CORNEJO

484 CLARIN, LOUISE KRISTINE SANTOS

485 CLARITO, CARLA BACOY

486 CLAUDIO, JUAN RODRIGO VILLAN

487 COLASISANG, MERL ANN BENADE CABIA

488 COLLADO, JOHN PAUL YASAY

489 COMBALECER, MARIE CON LONTOC

490 COMIA, JOEFHIL SALAFRANIA

491 COMISO, ALLYSA BREN MARI ACACIO

492 COMISO, MARYSHEI NATHALIE ESCASA

493 COMPACION, LORRIANE GORRE

494 CONANAN, RONA FEL TAMBOON

495 CONCEPCION, BIANCA CAMILLE SERILO

496 CONDEMILICOR, NIKKO JACOB DOMINGO

497 CONDOR, JULES PAOLO GLIMADA

498 CONSUEGRA, JAIMARK BRIONES

499 CONTRADOR, RITHYA BERNASOL

500 COPONES, AUDREY MAE OFLEAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 12 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

501 CORDERO, CHRISTIAN RAMON VILLAGONZALO

502 CORDERO, LYZETTE VEILKA DIVINAGRACIA

503 CORDOBA, ERWIN ROMMEL OZARAGA

504 CORDORA, SHARMAINE BORMATE

505 CORDOVA, MARITES JUBAY

506 CORDOVA, RAIZZA MARIE AQUINO

507 CORNEL, ALYSSA ANNA BORONDIA

508 CORONELIA, ANGELICA BEDAÑO

509 CORPUS, ALFRED GELASAN

510 CORPUZ, JAMES WALLY SEGUIN

511 CORPUZ, KATE CLAIRE ALAGAO

512 CORPUZ, MA ANGELICA BESWIN

513 CORPUZ, ROBINSON JADHO AGUSTIN

514 CORPUZ, SHERYL LENN ALLOGUINES

515 CORREA, RODNEY KING FAUSTINO

516 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL RIVERA

517 COSTALES, JOHN EDBERT ALVESTER

518 CRISOLO, PAMELA SUMALINOG

519 CRISOSTOMO, CALVIN ANDREWS IMPERIO

520 CRISOSTOMO, LERRY HUTALLA

521 CRUZ, ARIANNA PAULA DEMANDANTE

522 CRUZ, CESAR BASIL DEL MUNDO

523 CRUZ, DANIELLE LOUISE ALFONSO

524 CRUZ, FHELIP CASTER ARELLANO

525 CRUZ, JOSE PAOLO TOMAS

526 CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY ANNE CRUZ

527 CRUZ, MARIELLE SAN ANTONIO

528 CRUZ, RENZ BENEDICT REYES

529 CRUZ, RONALYN TABUCOL

530 CRUZATE, ANNA MAE MENDOZA

531 CUASAY, ROWELL DOMINIC BAYOT

532 CUBILLO, SHERIE LOU MONDILLA

533 CUEVAS, DIANA ROSE CRUZ

534 CUISON, MA PAULINE MIRANDA

535 CULANCULAN, FERLYN MONTALES

536 CULTURA, KATRINA PATAY

537 CUMAHIS, NOVA ROSE LUCMAYON

538 CUMAHLING, NELLY UYAMMI

539 CUNANAN, GENESSE JOY MIRANDA

540 CUNANAN, JASON RESPONDE

541 CUNANAN, LALAINE ELEANOR MACABASAG

542 CUNANAN, NOVELI VILLA-ABRILLE

543 CUSIPAG, PAULINE RIKKIA VILLAFLOR

544 DABON, THIARA MARIE GUERRERO

545 DADUYA, JHONNY AQUINDE

546 DAGUPEN, CLAIRE MAUTING

547 DAJANG, ABNEL GROMIA

548 DALISAY, MA NICOLE ANNE AMINGAY

549 DANAO, LANIE ESCOBAR

550 DANAO, WINGIE MANALANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 13 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

551 DANGANAN, CHESTER YVES GUEVARRA

552 DANGIS, SANNY JR AWAS

553 DANTIC, GELLI LASTIMOSA

554 DARAUG, KIMBERLY TAGALOG

555 DATOON, JON LOIS-ANNE MUICO

556 DAVID, JAPHET MORALES

557 DAVID, JHULIEN HERRERA

558 DAWA, GIEVIC GUANCIA

559 DAYACUS, ROYCE ARGEL LACUBAN

560 DAYONDONG, ESMAIL MACALABA

561 DE ASIS, ROLLY JR PUBLARIZ

562 DE BELEN, JUAN CARLO MAUN

563 DE CASTRO, RONNIEL FRANJUN CAMACHO

564 DE GUZMAN, ANTONIO JR FORTALEZA

565 DE GUZMAN, APRIL CELINE SARAD

566 DE GUZMAN, CLARENCE JUSTIN MALUBAY

567 DE GUZMAN, DAN CHRISTIAN GONZALES

568 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA JANINE FERRER

569 DE GUZMAN, SHIENA MAPE

570 DE GUZMAN, ZHEA VIELLE KAHULUGAN

571 DE JESUS, FRANCIS PAULO CHAVEZ

572 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL JOY MORENO

573 DE LA CRUZ, CLOYD OLMEDO

574 DE LEON, ELLA MARIZ LUCAS

575 DE LEON, JAIMEE LYNN QUEBRAL

576 DE LEON, LORDWAYNE JOHN MATIAS

577 DE LEON, LORENZ TARIGH CAYANAN

578 DE ROCA, GHISELLE MAE ANGELINE MAMING

579 DE VERA, JACQUELINE CLAUDETTE CANLAPAN

580 DE VERA, ROSITA II CUARENTA

581 DE VERA, VERNON JET JAMITO

582 DE VEYRA, LENNY ROSE RONATO

583 DECIPULO, MARICAR

584 DEE, JOSEPH KENNETH TAN

585 DEGAMO, GERALYN ANOG

586 DEGILLO, APRIL JOY DIAZ

587 DEJAN, ARMEL LATAGAN

588 DEL MONTE, CHARLENE CHAVEZ

589 DEL ROSARIO, JEREMIAH DOMINGO

590 DEL ROSARIO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL MAMORNO

591 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE JANE TRIA

592 DEL-ONG, NIKOLA LEI BARSATAN

593 DELA CRUZ, DARYLL SANTIAGO

594 DELA CRUZ, DEXTER ROI TABAR

595 DELA CRUZ, FLORIZA RAYE VALDELEON

596 DELA CRUZ, JANINE CLAIRE DELA CRUZ

597 DELA CRUZ, JERRYZAVELLE TAN

598 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAULO FORONDA

599 DELA CRUZ, PINKY JANE MATEO

600 DELA CRUZ, RICHIE ITIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 14 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

601 DELA ROSA, ALMEA SANTOS

602 DELA TORRE, MARIEL SHANE TUBOSA

603 DELA TORRE, VYONIE GAY DANA

604 DELA VICTORIA, PHILIP EMMANUEL SAAVEDRA

605 DELANTES, SHIELA MAE RAMA

606 DELCO, RYAN KENN HALASAN

607 DELIVA, ROGELIO JR TURIANO

608 DELLOSA, ALLAN DIAZ

609 DELOS REYES, IVAN EMMANUEL TIMBOL

610 DELOS SANTOS, JEHIEL MARIANO

611 DELOS SANTOS, MAY ANN JOVELLANOS

612 DELOSO, AINA JOY PAJARILLO

613 DEQUIÑA, RAYMUND ARNOLD LLARENAS

614 DESIERTO, DIANNE GOVI ANDRADE

615 DESPOJO, KIAMY DIANNE BERDERA

616 DESPOJO, KRISTEL SHANE GARCIA

617 DETOYATO, MARY ROSE RAMOS

618 DETUYA, KENNETH JOHN ALCONTIN

619 DIANGA, REYMARK JOHN NONO

620 DIAZ, ABEGALE ARBOLEDA

621 DIAZ, KIMCHILLE AUDREY AZORES

622 DIAZ, NATASHA DAWN MARTIN

623 DIBANGKITUN, ISNAILAH MACARARIC

624 DIEGO, CHESKA MARIE JOVELLANOS

625 DIGNADICE, J ME GACHO

626 DIGNOS, ALYSSA MARIE SABELLANO

627 DIMAANO, MARJORIE AUSTRIA

628 DINAMLING, PRINCESS ANN INLAB

629 DINEROS, DESSA JOY QUIRINO

630 DIPALAC, JILLIAN MAE DELA CRUZ

631 DIPON, ANTHONY GAERLAN

632 DISCAYA, JENNIFER PARREÑO

633 DISTOR, RODOLFO JR BADIDLES

634 DIVINO, JOY CELLE OMODTO

635 DOCTOLERO, ERICA DE GUZMAN

636 DOCTOR, JOHN MARCO DEL ROSARIO

637 DOCULAN, LOVELYN GALINATO

638 DOGCIO, CRIS JOY PAGNAS

639 DOLIDO, KENNETH JOHN SUDARIO

640 DOMINGO, AMOS VALENZUELA

641 DOMINGO, CRISTEL ANN CALMA

642 DOMINGO, JEANY SAKITING

643 DOMINGO, ZENYLINE

644 DOMINGUEZ, KRYSTYNNE CHARMAINE

645 DOMINGUEZ, OSHA MARIE QUIAMBAO

646 DOMINISE, IAN MERINO

647 DOMINNO, ANDREA YVONNE LAZO

648 DORADO, GAZELLE GABRIEL PARREÑO

649 DORADO, SHARMAINE GAIL BUGATAN

650 DORIA, JESSICA BUNAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 15 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

651 DUA, ANGELIQUE USKIL

652 DUCA, EDNA ALACRE

653 DUCAY, JORICO DAYAPERA

654 DULAY, DONNA JANE YERE

655 DULNUAN, JEROSHA ANGGABAN

656 DULNUAN, KIER ALBERT ATIOAN

657 DULNUAN, MOBRIX JAN TAYABAN

658 DUMADAUG, JONOX BRUCE ORTIZ

659 DUNGCA, AHYMER ANCHETA

660 DUPLON, JOHN BRIAN ORDOYO

661 DUQUE, MA CECILIA MUNAR

662 DURANA, PAUL ALBERT BARVILLA

663 DUÑGO, RAENELLE CATHERINE LACHICA

664 EBARLE, ELLDAWN KRISTAL COLONG

665 EBBAH, NASRA CAILO

666 EBIDO, AMIEL MARIANO

667 EBON, REMELYN PORLARES

668 EBRAHIM, NABEEL ASGAR BANTAS

669 EDUARTE, EULOGIO JR MERILLANA

670 EDUARTE, KRISHA LOUISE ESTEVES

671 EJON, MARK CHICO

672 ELAHE, JEFTY MAX NGAYAAN

673 ELAMPARO, CONSTANCIO JR II ROSARIO

674 ELESTERIO, LEZYL PARAISO

675 ELISAN, JENCY MARIE FULLANTE

676 ELMO, YASMIN ISMAEL

677 ELUNA, JEFF CROWTHER ZAMBRANO

678 ENCARNACION, NELSEN JAY DIÑO

679 ENDAB, JUDY PAZ DABLO

680 ENDRACA, JERICK ROI RIAZON

681 ENGAY, KATRINA MAE ANDES

682 ENGUERRA, KRISTEL MAY TONOLETE

683 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CARMELA ROJAS

684 EQUIZA, HAZEL MAE CADIAO

685 ERINCO, TREXY GABRIEL

686 ERNI, RACHELLE ANNE ALLA

687 ESCALERA, LIZETTE ARCO

688 ESCOBAR, JAY-AN TEMPRA

689 ESCORSA, MA NEZEAH ALVERO

690 ESGUERRA, SABRINA MAE SALVADOR

691 ESLAO, PAULINE BENEDICTO

692 ESMEJARDA, HARA JAE DAYO

693 ESMORES, ALEXANDER LUPO

694 ESPARAGOZA, MERVIN SERA

695 ESPAÑA, ROLITO II FUSILERO

696 ESPERO, MA CARMELA PAZ

697 ESPINAR, KINTH JOSEPH BALUYOT

698 ESPINOSA, CESAR RYAN QUINIMON

699 ESPINOSA, JULIA FE GEVER

700 ESPLANA, JAYSON SIMON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 16 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

701 ESTABILLO, ALLAN SABADO

702 ESTABLECIDA, MARY KRIS PESTAÑAS

703 ESTACIO, ARMINE GERALD MANALASTAS

704 ESTERON, ROSELLE LUBINA

705 ESTOLLOSO, MICA CAWALING

706 ESTRELLA, PETER LESTER SANTIAGO

707 ESTRELLADO, RUINA COLEEN VISDA

708 EVALLO, JERALD ABAYAN

709 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE JOY TIMBANG

710 EVARDONE, EDWARD OPON

711 FABIAN, MARIA THERESA AGADER

712 FABILLAR, ELLA MAE MARANTAN

713 FABILLAR, SYRAH QUENNIE MALINAO

714 FABRICANTE, EMJIE KRYZLE CABURATAN

715 FABRICANTE, KENN RUBI

716 FACUNLA, PRINCE JEFFREY RUSTIA

717 FAJARDO, LADY COLEEN MONTESINES

718 FAMISARAN, XER AIKEN FOJA

719 FAMORCA, STEPHEN NICHOLE PAWID

720 FANCUVILLA, MITZI MIRANDA

721 FANGROY, MANELEE DIEGO

722 FAUNI, BRIAN ADAN CONCEPCION

723 FAUNI, DARYL FERRY TOPACIO

724 FELICIANO, KIRSTEN MENDOZA

725 FELICITAS, JASON

726 FELIPE, CATCHA NICOLE CAPARANGA

727 FENIQUITO, IRISH JULIA FELICIANO

728 FERMANO, MARIBEL BENOLIGO

729 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL RAMOS

730 FERNANDEZ, HECTOR EVAN ESTOQUIA

731 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PATRICK ESTOQUIA

732 FERNANDEZ, JOVEN ANTON RAMOS

733 FERNANDEZ, MARK LESTER CADELIÑA

734 FERNANDEZ, MICAIAH LEGASPI

735 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JOYCE MAULLON

736 FERRER, LEAH GERMIA

737 FERRER, PRINCESS DIANNE ERGUIZA

738 FIDEL, ANGELICA ACOJEDO

739 FLORES, ALLIZON REI GAPUSAN

740 FLORES, BIANCA MARIE FRANCIA

741 FLORES, DANICA REMITADO

742 FLORES, JINKY DAZA

743 FLORES, JOHN JOSHUA JANDA

744 FLORES, KAREN SALVATIN

745 FLORES, LIDON PARAYNO

746 FLORES, MICHAEL JORDAN ROBLES

747 FOJAS, SHAIRA MARIE DELA LUYA

748 FORMARAN, MARK JOSEPH ALCARAZ

749 FORONDA, CRISNHYL JANE CALACIEN

750 FORTES, KENNETH BRENDT JACALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 17 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

751 FORTUNADO, RYANNE DELA CRUZ

752 FOY-AWON, JANE LEA ROSARIO BAGUINIT

753 FRAN, JOLIE ANN MACARAYAN

754 FRANCELISO, APRIL JOY GENOVA

755 FRANCISCO, LARA TRIXIE CALMA

756 FRANCO, DANIELLE IANA JACILDO

757 FRIGILLANA, CAMILLE DIFUNTORUM

758 FROILAN, JOSELITO VILLAHERMOSA

759 FUENTES, ANTONIO JR LABRADOR

760 FUENTES, JELMIE LUMPAYAO

761 FUENTES, JERWINE IGNIS

762 GA-A, DONNA PINK ROSE MIÑAO

763 GABORNO, DON FILOMENO MARFORI RUSTOM AGUS

764 GABRIEL, CAYSER NICOLE BACSAL

765 GABRIEL, MAR JUN BAGO

766 GAGAN, GIANNA ASHLEY

767 GAGARIN, JURGEN CYRUS BALADAD

768 GALANG, HECZELE LAMELA

769 GALANG, JESUS JOSE LAMA

770 GALAPON, JOHN BENJAMIN CABARIOS

771 GALAPON, JUNELGE PADILLA

772 GALEON, VANESSA MAE BERNAS

773 GALEOS, RECHELLE ARABIT

774 GALICIA, JOHN PAUL VILLEGAS

775 GALICIA, MARC CEDRICK GABIETA

776 GALINATO, SHIELA DIANA RAE LABRADOR

777 GALLOFIN, KRIS JOHN MANDI

778 GALOY, JESSA ONTOLAN

779 GALSING, DANIS ANN LIMGUIS

780 GALUTIRA, JOHN MICHAEL PADRON

781 GAMBOA, JAYVEE DE TORRES

782 GAMBOA, MA KATRINA RODRIGUEZ

783 GAMENG, JESSICA MAE VENTURA

784 GAMIAO, FRITCHERLAN TABORA

785 GAMIER, MARY GRACE BALBEDINA

786 GAMINO, KRYSTAL KATE MADRIAGA

787 GAMMAD, CAIRA FAITH TURINGAN

788 GANADO, WILIAINE COSTALES

789 GANATEN, MELODY “JOY”

790 GANZON, NAOMI BEATRIZ PALENGAOAN

791 GAOIRAN, KRIZZA JANE SANTOS

792 GAPAY, ISABEL LUCILLO

793 GAPUSAN, BRYAN MANGAWIT

794 GARCIA, ALISSA NERA DURAN

795 GARCIA, CAMILLE MASCARIÑA

796 GARCIA, GLYNDALE LIBRERO

797 GARCIA, KAYCEE ANNE CRUZ

798 GARCIA, MARIEL VEGA

799 GARCIA, MARK RAIM GONZALES

800 GARCIA, NIKKA RODIL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 18 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

801 GARCIA, RAFELSON YANGA

802 GARCIA, SHERRIE ANNE BUSCAS

803 GARDOSE, ELIZAH LUZ FRONTADA

804 GARDUQUE, NORMAREEN DIAMOS

805 GARNICA, MARK LESTER DONGUINES

806 GASCON, SHIELA MICAH SALIGANAN

807 GASPAR, JOSEF LAUREN TRINIDAD

808 GASPAR, SHARMINE LEONEN

809 GAYAO, JONABEL DIZON

810 GAZA, MARK JAHZIEL MENDOZA

811 GENARGUE, JACK VINCENT SUMBALA

812 GENETE, JEYROL LOTILLA

813 GENITA, PERCIVAL ALAIN JR JISON

814 GENSON, ROMEO JR LIBO-ON

815 GERON, MEALA JANE EUSEBIO

816 GERONIMO, JONATHAN RAMOS

817 GEROY, MARK BRYAN MIGUEL

818 GICA, JULIE ANN CASIBANG

819 GILOK, FAH’D TABULEG

820 GIRON, QUEENY DEITZ AIREE TABANGCURA

821 GLORIANI, LLANA DAZIELL BINAUHAN

822 GLORIOSO, CEDRICK CRUZ

823 GO, CHRISTIAN OLORGA

824 GO, FERICKA JOYCE MIRANDA

825 GO, JOHN TRISTAN YANCY CABUGATAN

826 GO, KRIZIA JANE BALILO

827 GO, LUCEE ARNICA ILETO

828 GOCELA, ELKA ANGELA EVORA

829 GOJO CRUZ, MARY GRACE ROSETE

830 GOMAMPONG, ASNAIRA CABILA

831 GOMEZ, ALEXA CANDICE MARIANO

832 GOMEZ, MARIVEL OCAMPO

833 GOMEZ, MARK PORTILLO

834 GONATO, JUSTINE KAYE GELOCA

835 GONGORA, ERROL JOHN SOTELO

836 GONZAGA, ROGER LOUISE

837 GONZALES, CATELENE VANGUARDIA

838 GONZALES, GERLIE SEMANIA

839 GONZALES, JONATHAN BELLEN

840 GONZALES, LEONARD ANTHONY GUMARU

841 GONZALES, MARK KEVIN MARASIGAN

842 GONZALES, ZARRAHEMMLANI JEDE LARGADO

843 GOPALAN, HARI

844 GRACILLA, JERROL ISAIAH ALCARDE

845 GRANZA, JULITA LACORTE

846 GRAVEN, SHIRLY CINCO

847 GREGORIO, EUNICE ANN MABINI

848 GREGORIO, FLORIE LYN REYES

849 GUERRA, JOHN MICHAEL MUYNILA

850 GUEVARRA, VENI EMMANUEL PADUA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 19 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

851 GUINO-O, HANNAH MARIE MARASIGAN

852 GUINYAOAN, ERNESTO JR TAMI-ING

853 GULA, DIANNE APIAG

854 GULAPA, NERWIN JOSEPH PELAYO

855 GULLAS, CARL JELOME REYES

856 GUMABAY, CLOVIS DALUNAG

857 GUPALOR, AELONNAH FLEUR SAROL

858 GUTIERREZ, CESAR LLOYD LATINA

859 GUTIERREZ, LEA EDDYWIN BAGSIC

860 GUTIERREZ, MADELAINE GLADYS TRINIDAD

861 GUZAREM, ERWIN JR GUAVEZ

862 H OMAR, MOAMAR BENASING-BAGUAN

863 HABIJAN, JERICK ROYCE HERRERA

864 HADJI OMAR, CAMARODIN LIMBAO

865 HADJILI, AIDA MAHAMUD

866 HADJULA, RAIZA FERNANDO

867 HALASAN, MARGARETTEE DAZO

868 HALIL, RAWAN HARAYIN

869 HALOS, CHRISTIAN TALISIC

870 HAMID, ABDULLA JALAN

871 HAMID, HADEF KARIM ANDUHOL

872 HAMID, JAMEEL JAMAR

873 HAMTIG, SANTIAGO III NARTEA

874 HARAJI, MERILYN JULIO

875 HARINA, LOVELYN HARINA

876 HASSAN, DZERHADA DAWILI

877 HASSAN, NENDARADA JINANI

878 HAYUDINI, SITTI RINDA BAYBAYAN

879 HEMBRA, KARYL ROSE ALBALADEJO

880 HENLEY, CZARINA JOSETTE ALCANTARA

881 HERCEDA, FAYE BERCERO

882 HERMAN, DAN TYREL LINGBANAN

883 HERNANDEZ, HANNA MAE CUENCA

884 HERNANDEZ, SHEENA MARIZ TAN

885 HERRERA, AILEEN JHEV VILLANUEVA

886 HERRERA, MAJESTINE BERYLL RIVERA

887 HERVIAS, ROSSEAN ALLEXIA MAGSIPOC

888 HICALDE, HAZEL ATACADOR

889 HIGOY, EMMANUEL PASCUA

890 HILARIO, NICOLE OWELL PANELO

891 HILBERO, BEA CLEOTILDE BAÑEZ

892 HIPOLITO, EIFFEL JENNAH VILAGA

893 HO, ABEGAIL OBOZA

894 HONCULADA, MARIEL PABATANG

895 HORTELANO, KANE FERDINAND DE LA CERNA

896 HUSSIN, PARHANA MUSA

897 IBARRA, DYAN DAPHNE SUZANE DIVINA

898 IBAÑEZ, MICCAH AQUINO

899 IBAÑEZ, PAUL JACOB FABULA

900 IDANAN, MARLOU GALO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 20 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

901 IGLESIAS, KISZEL FABIAN

902 IGNACIO, ERWIN GUECO

903 IGNACIO, PATRICIA ESLABRA

904 ILAGAN, CASELYN NACIONAL

905 ILAGAN, JEFFERSON TEJADA

906 ILAGAN, MAY ANN CABANCE

907 IMAM, HANNA MACALAMBOS

908 INDICO, JENNY FUNESTO

909 INIGO, MARK CLIFFORD CABASAG

910 INOCENCIO, LANDERSON CALDERON

911 INSO, LORIE MAE LIGLIGEN

912 IPANAG, LOUCHEE LARAÑO

913 IRLANDA, ANGELA GRACE ROSALES

914 IÑIGO, JOHN PAUL ALBAN

915 JABAY, PAULETTE AIRA MAÑEGO

916 JABINAL, KIM AÑANO

917 JACINTO, NOAH PACHECO

918 JAKARIA, NUR-NAFI USMAN

919 JALECO, MARY ANNE SOLMERANO

920 JAMIR, ROIS KHAMILLE SANTIAGO

921 JAMORA, WATS BOBELIZ

922 JANNAHARI, PIANDAO JOE

923 JARDELEZA, JONAH ORDANIZA

924 JASIM, KHADIJA ANCHETA

925 JAVELONA, JEFF CLARENCE BUENCUCHILLO

926 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOYCE PAMINTUAN

927 JAVING, REGINE DIEZON

928 JAWAD, RIDZMA KIPLI

929 JEREZA, SHEILA MAE DE LOS ANGELES

930 JOCSON, ALYSSA PATRICE NACAR

931 JOERNALDO, JOEHARLY JR LOPEZ

932 JORDAN, RONIMAE MARCELO

933 JOSE, FRECY GAE BANTAWAN

934 JOSE, JUNE GONZALES

935 JOTOJOT, JOSEPHINE BAYRON

936 JUATON, JOE-IVAN DOMINGO

937 JUCUTAN, RYAN VALDEZ

938 JUELE, ELLAIZA MAE BALDEVISO

939 JUL, RUBY ADJUK

940 JULIAN, JENNY ROSE SISON

941 JULKIPLI, MONEERA YACUB

942 JUNSAY, EMILIO MATIAS III MOYA

943 JUNTILA, JAYSON LOU RONDILA

944 JUNTILLA, SHELAH FAYE ALANZADO

945 JURADO, FRANCOIS MARION GAL-LANG

946 JUSTINIANO, RODEL BONIFACIO

947 KADATUAN, ALMHIERA ABDUL

948 KADIL, MOSAWIRA GUIALAL

949 KAHAR, AL-NAJMAN VEGAFRIA

950 KALIMPO, FATIMA MAIK

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 21 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

951 KAPIRIG, JILL ANN GUMANIT

952 KAYANAN, JOHN MARVIN FIDER

953 KAYTING, ALHASHIB IDRIS

954 KEMPIS, DIOMARIE ANNE AVELINO

955 KHO, RICHEL ANN SALES

956 KILAT, ARNEM CRISTIROSE SABROSO

957 KINDANG, NERISSA DANIWES

958 KING, SMILEY LARSEN MARILAO

959 KONAKA, YUKIE HOTRICANO

960 KROG, SARALYN DELA CRUZ

961 KURAIS, ARNAIDA UBAIDULA

962 LABADAN, MARIAN DENISE DELA CRUZ

963 LABADOR, IVY HOPE SILLAREZ

964 LABANG, MARICHU ESPIRITU

965 LABARDA, RYAN LOU FONTILLAS

966 LABASBAS, SHARON TUPPAL

967 LABIS, APRIL DREAM VILLANUEVA

968 LABUGA, RAINDAYLE SEGLORE SY REGIDOR

969 LACANILAO, JASMINE JACALNE

970 LACHICA, JONELLE DEMETRIO

971 LACHICA, KRISTINE BEA AZUETA

972 LACHICA, YEN SHEREEN BLANDO

973 LACPACAN, RONA CARVA

974 LACSON, KERVIN FEIHL ENCABO

975 LACTUAN, MA DULCE ABORDO

976 LADERA, MEGAN JOYCE JULIAN

977 LADISLA, JENNY MAE REYES

978 LAGUDA, ANNGELAINE TOLEDO

979 LAINO, JENNY MAE CABATU

980 LAMANG, KRISNALYN VILLANUEVA

981 LAMORINAS, MA JOANNE LAINE PRUDENCIADO

982 LAMPANO, CHRISTINE LYZELLE GACAD

983 LAMSEN, MARK DENNIS PRADO

984 LANDICHO, KAYZELINEROSE GARCIA

985 LANDINGIN, KISSEL RODAS

986 LANON, JOMARI SESALIM

987 LANOY, JOHN DAVID VARGAS

988 LANSANGAN, BERNADETTE

989 LAOS, ASHRAP LINGASA

990 LAPICEROS, FARINA JEAN LUMOGDANG

991 LAPINING, MARTIN CONRAD ZERRUDO

992 LAPPAY, CRISTAL JANE

993 LAREDO, ERIC JR IMPAS

994 LARESMA, INAH KAMIL MARTIN

995 LARIOZA, LISA MAE FUENTES

996 LAROCO, CHESTER NHEL MANGAOANG

997 LAS PIÑAS, ROSS IVAN CABRERA

998 LASALA, RHOSSEL ABELLA

999 LASCANO, MA SHERILAINE BILLENA

1000 LASTIMOSO, CRISTINE JOY CAYA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 22 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1001 LAUD, CYREEN JOYCE BARBER

1002 LAUREANO, ELFA JOYCE VARGAS

1003 LAURENTE, GLO KATE VILLANUEVA

1004 LAURENTE, RAYMUND CAMBRI

1005 LAURICO, MAE GRACE TOLEDANES

1006 LAURON, KARYL FERNANDEZ

1007 LAVERINTO, CAITLEEN SANTIAGO

1008 LAYLO, YNDHIRA XHEYENN CAGURANGAN

1009 LAZAGA, GERRYL JOHN NEIL TABUAN

1010 LAZARO, MA PAMELA KYLE

1011 LAÑADA, SARA JANE FERNANDEZ

1012 LEE, CHELSEE MAE CRAME

1013 LEGARIO, KELLY SALIGUMBA

1014 LEJARDE, ANGELICA DELLORO

1015 LEOFANDO, PAOLA BIANCA PINEDA

1016 LEONARDO, KRISTALLE MARIE BAZARTE

1017 LEYVA, MARK ANTHONY TRINIDAD

1018 LIAO, GIZEL DELLOSA

1019 LIBANAN, KLOIE LAGRIMAS

1020 LIBAO, GLADYS MONTERO

1021 LIBUNAO, PRINCESS LOSARE

1022 LICOT, JAN AMIELSON RAMOS

1023 LICUP, JAKE ROBERT CENTENO

1024 LIDASAN, FARNIZA JAYARI

1025 LIGAYA, PRINCESS BUENAFE ALMANZOR

1026 LIGMAYO, MARVI JOY TIDONGAN

1027 LIKIYAN, NIKEE MARIE LACHAONA

1028 LIM, CHRISTOPHER KEVIN MENDOZA

1029 LIM, NOR-JANE ASDAON

1030 LIM, WILCA JOY CHAVEZ

1031 LIMOS, KATRINA MAE REPATO

1032 LIMPAO, JUNAIRAH ABDULLAH

1033 LIMPASAN, ALFRAZKAN AMIL

1034 LIMPIO, CATHELYN SERATO

1035 LINGATONG, MARY ROSE CAMANCHO

1036 LINSAO, CARL DAVID OLSEN

1037 LIONGSON, BERNARD PEREZ

1038 LISING, JOHN LEO BARRIENTOS

1039 LISTA, MICHELLE TABBAY

1040 LITERATUS, HAZEL GLYNN INDINO

1041 LIWANAG, ARLI MONEL

1042 LIYO, DOMINO RODOLFO

1043 LIZARDO, ISAIAH DE LA CRUZ

1044 LIZARDO, KRISTOPHER KEVIN BETCO

1045 LLACUNA, GRETCHEN LATAYAN

1046 LLARVES, KATRINA SESE

1047 LLENA, DANILO JR PALMA

1048 LLIDO, ARMIEN GRACE TACULAD

1049 LLORENTE, JOSHUA LENNIN VALDERAMA

1050 LO, MICHAEL YENG PEREZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 23 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1051 LOBEROS, RAY ANN DALAORAO

1052 LOBO, EARN CABOTE

1053 LOBO, RONIERENZ ALASAAS

1054 LOBUSTA, CHARMIN ABUNDO

1055 LOGRONIO, GERALDEN BADAL

1056 LOJERA, ALAIZA TUMBALE

1057 LONG-GAT, JUSSEIN MARVILLE ESCALONA

1058 LONGAKIT, JENEVIL OSORIO

1059 LONTOC, CRYSTAL MAE MAÑOSCA

1060 LOPEZ, CERNAN SANTIAGO

1061 LOPEZ, ENRIQUE JUDE FERNANDEZ

1062 LOPEZ, JOANNE LAMANGEN

1063 LOPEZ, REYNALD CARL MORENO

1064 LORENZANA, MA ISABELLE MIGRIÑO

1065 LOVITOS, JADE DOMINGO

1066 LOYOLA, ALLISON SARAYBA

1067 LOZANO, LORENZ LEON OLIVEROS

1068 LUCANEY, KATRINA BUTAY

1069 LUCAÑAS, ROSEMARIE GUDA

1070 LUCENA, PAMELA MACY IRLANDA

1071 LUCINDO, JAEMIE ANN URBIS

1072 LUGAY, PATRICIA ANNE LOIS TOLENTINO

1073 LUKUH, HOMER KUTTU

1074 LUMABAS, NICA BERNARDO

1075 LUMUNSAD, KEVIN RAE RAMIREZ

1076 LUNA, GEPSIANY MINA

1077 LUSTRE, ALEX JR RAPSING

1078 LUTO, JOHN PAUL CASTRO

1079 LUYUN, PHILIP PAUL ANOG

1080 MABANAG, MARIDEL RICALDE

1081 MABILLA, DANICA JHOANA VILLAVERDE

1082 MABUGAY, ANGIE OTERO

1083 MACAALAY, JEM ZEDEK PARAYNO

1084 MACAHILOS, APRIL JOY ANGELICA GUZOM

1085 MACALAM, HARMEYN DAWN CATALAN

1086 MACALINO, SHAIRA ANGELA MARIÑAS

1087 MACAPAGAL, ILENE GLESS SAMATRA

1088 MACAPAGAL, ROSE MARIFE AMURAO

1089 MACAPIA, ROCHELLE MAGGAY

1090 MACAPODI, MOJAHID COSAIN

1091 MACARAEG, MARREM PALOMERA

1092 MACATANGAY, MATTHEW EPHRAIM PATANAO

1093 MACATUGGAL, ARIEL DELA CRUZ

1094 MACATULAD, ANNA MELISA POLICARPIO

1095 MACIAS, SIDNEY SALE

1096 MACKAY, JELLEN JETH JOYCE PEREZ

1097 MACMOD, HAMDHAN RASHID

1098 MACO, ZHAIRA MORYSETTE LABASTILLA

1099 MACUSI, LARRY JOHN MICO

1100 MADARANG, MICAH OLAEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 24 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1101 MADERA, JOHN REY ADAJAR

1102 MADLAING, GRETCHEN CALINGAYAN

1103 MAGADAN, LINGCON NIÑO RULOMA

1104 MAGARARU, DIANE MARIE DRIS

1105 MAGARU, EDMART-JOON LUCAS

1106 MAGARU, MARY KATHLEEN JOY MALTO

1107 MAGAT, CHARLOTTE JEREI ROSE LAUZON

1108 MAGBANUA, JEFF RIO

1109 MAGBITANG, EDMARTS BAUTISTA

1110 MAGBITANG, MADELAINE PAJARILLAGA

1111 MAGCALAS, JAY LORD ROMERO

1112 MAGGAY, RICHARD JR MAGUDDAYAO

1113 MAGHINAY, ARKHEM YAMSON

1114 MAGIANO, ANGELA GRACE DULAWAN

1115 MAGNAY, SHARLONE JUSTINE BECIRA

1116 MAGNO, MERCURY COROOK

1117 MAGPANTAY, JOANA MAICA ABANES

1118 MAGPAYO, BENEDICT MONSALUD

1119 MAGPAYO, MICHELLE CAMPO

1120 MAGTUBA, MARY GLOR EMBOY

1121 MAIQUIZ, KENNETH IRVIN PECHO

1122 MAIZTEGUI, CZARINA

1123 MAJID, ABDULBAKIL ABDULAHIM

1124 MAKIRI, NURKIYA HADJULA

1125 MALA, ASNIAH SACALA

1126 MALABUYOC, FILDON JOHN MANILAY

1127 MALACAD, JEAN FIERRE LACSON

1128 MALAPIT, JANE MICHELLE APULI

1129 MALAYON, CHRISTOPHER HANSEL CANIA

1130 MALIWAT, GLADYS LABO

1131 MALLABO, SHAHRI DOBLES

1132 MALLAR, JEREMY MASAGANDA

1133 MALLARI, CRISTOPHER GARCIA

1134 MALLARI, JAIMICA MAGYAYA

1135 MALLARI, JIANE VIRGINO

1136 MALLARI, MARY AICELINE CANTILLAS

1137 MALLORCA, CHARMAINE BERNABE

1138 MALONG, VINCE CASTER SY

1139 MALTU, APOLINARIO JR PANTALEON

1140 MALUMBAGA, SHERALYN YANONG

1141 MAMBAYLA, GRACE LLANITA

1142 MAMIGO, EUMAR MAE BOLNEO

1143 MAMINTA, SITTIE AINE SULTAN

1144 MANALO, GUNE ALEXIE ROCILLO

1145 MANALO, ROAN JOHN ALVARADO

1146 MANALO, VAN EIMEREEN ZUMEL

1147 MANANSALA, DANICA JACABAN

1148 MANCIA, JOSENIKKO VILAN

1149 MANDANAS, LYKA CLAVERIA

1150 MANDAPAT, CZARINA JANE TINIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 25 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1151 MANDAPAT, RUBY ANN BAYLON

1152 MANGABAT, ADELFA DECLASEN

1153 MANGABAT, JOHN DERICK MERCADO

1154 MANGALINDAN, CHRISTELLE MAE VERGARA

1155 MANGARING, JOCELYN MALALUAN

1156 MANGELEN, LAIKA GUIAMAN

1157 MANGILI, HAZEL BUMAHIT

1158 MANGUBAT, JHUDIEL ANNE JUMARANG

1159 MANGUBAT, MARICON GONZALES

1160 MANGUIAT, KEANU AUGUSTO DREZ

1161 MANIAGO, ROMARIE KEIH SANTOS

1162 MANILA, MIKEE MONTEHERMOSO

1163 MANIMTIM, MARA EISLE ENRIQUEZ

1164 MANLAPAZ, NAHDI ATIBULA

1165 MANONGSONG, NADINE BERNADETTE ZAPICO

1166 MANUEL, ANGELA PALLORAN

1167 MANUEL, JOCELYN TAN

1168 MANUEL, LIEZEL MICANO

1169 MANZANO, CARLO JAY CEPEDA

1170 MANZANO, JAN CLEMENCE ALTAMIA

1171 MANZOLIM, MARY ROSE LARGO

1172 MAONGCO, SHALIMAR MONERA

1173 MAPUA, SYDNY MAY BAUTISTA

1174 MAQUIRAN, JIM KARL MARKUS GAYANILO

1175 MARATA, DESERIE DEPARINE

1176 MARAVILLA, IRA LINGO

1177 MARCIANO, EMAN AÑIEL

1178 MARCOS, FRANZ JOSEF ALVAREZ

1179 MARGARSE, KRISTINE MARAVILLOSA

1180 MARIANO, KARISSA ABARCAR

1181 MARIANO, MIGUEL ONG

1182 MARIANO, MONALYN AMAT

1183 MARIANO, ROBERTO MIGUEL ALFONSO

1184 MARIANO, VANESSA REAH ALABADO

1185 MARQUEZ, CARISSA PADILLA

1186 MARQUEZ, MARISTELLE SHANNON DORMAL

1187 MARRERO, AURELIA SEPULCHRE

1188 MARTIN, NOLIZA RINGOR

1189 MARTIN, TROY RAYMOND LAMANILAO

1190 MARTINEZ, BIEN FRANCIS SALAZAR

1191 MARTINEZ, EVA FE GISALA

1192 MARTINEZ, JOHN MARK DADHOC

1193 MARTINEZ, REYJUNE ARJAY DACORON

1194 MARZAN, CIELO CAMILLE ASGAR

1195 MARZON, RAE YANNA FRANCISCO

1196 MASANG, NELSON DOH

1197 MASAYA, DIONISIO JR CRUZ

1198 MASBATE, DANICA ROSS-ANN DE RAMOS

1199 MASIDDO, RACHELLE DANAO

1200 MATEO, SOPHIA JOYCE INES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 26 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1201 MATIAS, GERALD MAYO

1202 MATIAS, LESLIE JOY MENDITA

1203 MATIBAG, ANNE MARIE ROBERTO

1204 MATULAC, EZRA BELICENA

1205 MAURIN, MARIE AMOR CUEVAS

1206 MAYOR, MEYNARD JOHN

1207 MAYPA, CAMILLE ERIKA ABULENCIA

1208 MAÑALAC, LEMUEL LORENZO LANDINGIN

1209 MEDINA, JENNIELYN PAAZ

1210 MEDINA, JEOUEL ARGEL

1211 MEDINA, PAMELA MAE

1212 MEDINA, SAMANTHA BEATRICE MANALO

1213 MEDRANA, SEGUNDO GUINGAB

1214 MEJIA, EULA PRINCESS MAPA

1215 MEJIA, MARIA LOURDES LABRADOR

1216 MEJICO, MONICA NADINE ABAYA

1217 MELECIO, APRIL ANN RAMOS

1218 MELMIDA, MARY MILES MUSA

1219 MELO, GABRIEL ABRIGO

1220 MELODIAS, KRISTINE BROSOTO

1221 MENDALLA, MARLO PAGAL

1222 MENDEZ, JOSEF MIGUEL CAPARANGA

1223 MENDIOLA, RAYMOND JOHN TUANG

1224 MENDIVIL, HYKA GRACE LOTERIÑA

1225 MENDOZA, APPLE ARMADO

1226 MENDOZA, BANJILYN DACLIZON

1227 MENDOZA, CELESTE GREGORIO

1228 MENDOZA, CHERWEL DAINIELE CRUZADA

1229 MENDOZA, DIANE DEVEZA

1230 MENDOZA, JERANDY EDMON BASAÑES

1231 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY MONTEMAYOR

1232 MENDOZA, LOUIE ANGELO CABBAB

1233 MENDOZA, MARK LOWIE PARADO

1234 MENDOZA, ROA AYUYAO

1235 MENDOZA, ROMELA JEAN ANDAYA

1236 MENDOZA, ROWWIE SACDALAN

1237 MENESES, KENNETH CARTENA

1238 MENTOYA, HAZELLE MARIE GARCIA

1239 MERABLE, JULIUS JEROME CATOG

1240 MERCADO, KATHRINA MIÑA

1241 MERCADO, KENT ERIKSON ALBA

1242 MERCURIO, NANCEL BANAY

1243 MERU, NHORVIN PULIDO

1244 MIAGA, GLENDA BALONGCAS

1245 MICU, MARCELO SUYOM

1246 MIGUEL, MARCUS MARTIN SUSTENTO

1247 MILAHAM, MELSA CARIL

1248 MILLA, ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ

1249 MILLO, JEZREEL AGRAVIADOR

1250 MIRANDA, DAVID JONATHAN SANCHEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 27 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1251 MIRANDA, HANNAH ELIZA CORDERO

1252 MIRANDA, JOYCE PAULINE FRANCO

1253 MIRANDA, MONICA PHILLINE MON

1254 MISAMIN, FARAH MARIE SALGADO

1255 MISSION, ARIEL ANITO

1256 MISTICA, LOI DOMINIC ABALOS

1257 MODA-ALAY, NORMYDA DAYA

1258 MODELO, CEDRICK SANTOS

1259 MOHAMAD, SAADIA CENTINO

1260 MOHAMMAD ALI, FARHANA SAAD

1261 MOHAMMAD ALI, JAMEL MACAPUDI

1262 MOICO, SIDNEY RAGASA

1263 MOLINA, CLARIZ MARIE CEZAR

1264 MOLINA, EVELYN RODRIGUEZ

1265 MOLINA, JACQUELINE CANOY

1266 MOLINA, MAE CHRISTINE LOBENDINO

1267 MOLINA, PRINCESS ERIKA DOMINGO

1268 MOLINA, RALPH PATRICK CEZAR

1269 MOLITAS, BRYAN DAVE ATTIW

1270 MONGADO, PRINCESS MARY DAWN GUMAPAC

1271 MONTECALVO, MARIA MONICA GERALI

1272 MONTERONA, ABRAHM JOSEPHUS ENCABO

1273 MONTICALVO, MAEIAH JEIL HUELAR

1274 MONTILLA, ROSSELLE MAE MALALUAN

1275 MORA, MAFFI PALLER

1276 MORADOS, MA CECILIA PON

1277 MORALES, ANGELICA ARBIS

1278 MORALES, RONALD JAMES GUILLERGAN

1279 MORALES, SARRAH JOYCE MARAVE

1280 MORAN, JOSEPH CYRUS DIAZ

1281 MORENO, ARIELLE JAMES LUMAQUE

1282 MORENO, LAURENCE CLYDE MANUNGAY

1283 MORETO, EFRILLE GRACE

1284 MOSCOSO, MICHAEL JR OLVIDO

1285 MOTOL, REXELL JOHN GALLETA

1286 MUCHUELAS, DAYANARA BANAWA

1287 MULIG, DISHEBELL PLAZA

1288 MUSTAFA, RU-AYNE USAMA

1289 MUTUC, JERAMIE DE JESUS

1290 MUTUC, JINKY LACSINA

1291 MUYA, ROSE ANN

1292 MUYOT, JOHN JERIC VALERIANO

1293 MUÑOZ, SYREEN ROY

1294 NABLE, ERIC GENER MANIAPAO

1295 NABUA, JESSICA JANE VILLEGAS

1296 NACES, JUVY TANEO

1297 NACIONAL, KRISTINE ROSE GIANAN

1298 NACUA, THEREX ELLESE

1299 NAGARES, CHARMAINE

1300 NAIG, JOHN JOSHUA ENCARNACION

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 28 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1301 NAJUDAIN, JUL AMIR SUMANGSANG

1302 NALAGON, JESTER LARRY EVANGELISTA

1303 NALAPO, JUMAR CABRERA

1304 NALING, RECZ TRISTAN PAGCU

1305 NALUGON, QUEENIE DEE HENSON

1306 NALUZ, ANGELO GARCIA

1307 NARAG, EMILTON TUMANGUIL

1308 NARCISO, JULIENE DE JESUS

1309 NASAYAO, DENISE TRACEY BONGBONG

1310 NATIVIDAD, GOLD ARESTA

1311 NATIVIDAD, NEIL JASPER LAUREL

1312 NATIVIDAD, NOELAJEN PAPASIN

1313 NATURAL, SYVEL VALENZUELA

1314 NAVAJAS, MALU VISTA

1315 NAVARRO, AILEEN LANSANGAN

1316 NAVARRO, ANSIS ARRI BANTIGUE

1317 NAVARRO, DARREN JAKE PAVINO

1318 NAVARRO, DON MARCO GATCHALIAN

1319 NAVARRO, JEREMIAH GAYO

1320 NAVARRO, KATRINA CAMILLE CUYSON

1321 NEGRILLO, CHRYSTAL BABE RAMIREZ

1322 NEPOMUCENO, JOHN ANTHONY ESTRADA

1323 NERI, MARK IREN AQUINO

1324 NERONA, MARK ANGELO TOLENTINO

1325 NGAYAWAN, MICAH NERIE HUMIWAT

1326 NGOBOC, JESSANA FLOR GARCIA

1327 NICANDRO, VERGEL ALLAN CRUZ

1328 NICOLAS, SHALLYMAR FAIR GAMAS

1329 NIEZ, BEAUTY FIGUEROA

1330 NIÑO, KYLE CORINA SANDIQUE

1331 NOBLETA, KIM BRIAN BESITE

1332 NOJA, ALEXES ALABA

1333 NOLASCO, JUAN PAOLO LACSON

1334 NONNONG, MONA ABDURASID

1335 NORADA, DANIELLE CASTRO

1336 NUGUID, ARIEN MANDAP

1337 NUMBANAL, RUTH BILLIE PUDAO

1338 NUÑEZ, EMMANUEL LANCE III DELGADO

1339 NUÑEZ, KRIZZANIL MAI TAN

1340 NUÑEZA, LEANZA MAIRUH KINJIYO

1341 OANIA, KRISEL ANN SAMONTE

1342 OARES, MARILYN OLABIAGA

1343 OBEDENCIO, VANIEZA GAID

1344 OBERIO, LARIZA SACAY

1345 OBIS, ALLOYSEUS RAMIREZ

1346 OBLIOSCA, DANICA MAE MABELIN

1347 OCAMPO, ANNE TONI ORILLA

1348 OCAMPO, CHALDEA MARY MARGARETH MONTENEGRO

1349 OCAMPO, MICHAELA JOY

1350 OCARIS, KRISALYN ALFARO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 29 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1351 OFAGA, ENRIQUE JR CARAAN

1352 OJALES, MAJARA TRIXIA URSUA

1353 OJERA, GEMBERNLY SAMSON

1354 OLAC, GLORY ANN MENDOZA

1355 OLAES, JHIECA LEONA

1356 OLANTIGUE, JENNY ENRIQUEZ

1357 OLAT, STEVE PAULO DIAZ

1358 OLAYA, KIM DARRYL ENTING

1359 OLEMOS, FLORDELIZA ACEBO

1360 OLIVA, LEANNE GILLINE PAGUE

1361 OLIVA, MICHAEL JEANEO LOPEZ

1362 OLMEDO, NIKI BHEL DEMAYOGA

1363 OMANGLAD, IAN JAY BUDIAS

1364 OMAY, JUDE ANTHONY BOKINGKITO

1365 OMBAO, ERROL MORZO

1366 OMEGA, LESTER RABINO

1367 ONG, DANA KIRSTEN PORTUGAL

1368 ONG, PEACHY ALEXIS ZAMORA

1369 ONGCHUA, JHOANNE ISIS DEL SOCORRO

1370 OPINION, MONICA MOLINA

1371 OQUIANA, KARLA TASIC

1372 ORARA, HEDRIX JAZMIN

1373 ORBIGOSO, RUTH MARQUEZ

1374 ORCINE, RACHELLE ASOR

1375 ORDINARIO, RANJELYN OYANDO

1376 ORDOÑEZ, CLARISSE FABRO

1377 ORDOÑEZ, SUZZETH ANGAYON

1378 ORIAS, KRYSTIA KIM MANGANA

1379 ORLANES, ROSE ANN LUTERTE

1380 OROZCO, MAEGAN BARTOLOME

1381 ORSOLINO, DENNIS VERSE EULIN

1382 ORTEGA, CHING PIMENTEL

1383 ORTEGA, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE LUY

1384 ORTEGA, KRISANTA MAE MENDOZA

1385 ORTIZ, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO

1386 OSIGAN, GIAN PAOLO LEONES

1387 OTIG, MICHELLE UNTALAN

1388 OYA, SHERINA DOLOR

1389 PABALOLOT, SEDGWICK RAFAEL CAULAWON

1390 PABELLO, EARL MARC ANTHONY FUA

1391 PABLICO, ESTEPHANIE ANN GACULA

1392 PABLO, GODFREY IRISH RODRIGUEZ

1393 PACAMARRA, KYLAH ADARAYAN

1394 PACETE, ALDEA ALEZZA BALUCAN

1395 PACIS, JONATHAN BENEDICTO

1396 PACIS, MA ESPERANZA ALPAY

1397 PACNIS, ROSELYN TAGUINOD

1398 PACQUING, MARICON CACHO

1399 PACULAN, SAMANTHA YSABELLE ARANETA

1400 PACULBA, RENUEL JAY PACTURANAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 30 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1401 PACULGUEN, FRANK KENNETH ADAMANA

1402 PADA, AIRA JONA OJA

1403 PADILLA, BENEDICT PASCUA

1404 PADILLA, CAYE AN KEITH BITO-ONON

1405 PADILLA, EDWIN JR BAUTISTA

1406 PADILLA, JERESA NICOLE LABARES

1407 PADILLA, JEZIEL JUNE JURADO

1408 PADRONIA, RANJIE JOHN DE LA NOCHE

1409 PADUYOS, RUTH CAYAGO

1410 PAGAS, APRIL LOVE CARBONILLA

1411 PAGKALIWANGAN, JOSHUA PANGAN

1412 PAGULAYAN, DOMINIC MALANOS

1413 PAHILGA, ABRAN DAVE ESTORES

1414 PAJARON, CARLA JENN ROXAS

1415 PALABRICA, VAN TRACY RAGA

1416 PALABYAB, AMIHAN ANNA TANTUICO

1417 PALADIN, JULIUS INAMAG

1418 PALATTAO, NEIL IAN TABBU

1419 PALIS, JHUSTINE JOY RAMISO

1420 PALISOC, GEMMALYN MISLANG

1421 PALMA, ELLA MAE CALVO

1422 PALMES, DONALD JOHN TUPAS

1423 PALMES, NICHOLE ANNE QUIDATO

1424 PALO, RUSSEL MARK JUNDANTE

1425 PALTIGUERA, CARLYN GRACE GUARDIALAO

1426 PAMA, KRIZIA MAE

1427 PAMINTUAN, FERLEEN NAGUIT

1428 PAMINTUAN, JERICHO LAURENCE AMURAO

1429 PAMINTUAN, KEVIN EVER JUAN

1430 PAMITTAN, ROIE YVANN TALLOD

1431 PANAGAN, CLARK BOLINA

1432 PANDUYOS, JESRAEL GAWAEN

1433 PANGANIBAN, DARREN DEXTER MARIANO

1434 PANGANIBAN, NICOLE LYNDCIE FILOMENO

1435 PANGILINAN, CAMILLE CABAUATAN

1436 PANGYARIHAN, ALEXANDER AQUINO

1437 PANILO, LANCE IRVIN PALILENG

1438 PANINGBATAN, JOMAR DELA CRUZ

1439 PANIZALES, YSSA MAY PABLICO

1440 PANLASIGUI, MARIA KATRINA ALTOBANO

1441 PANSACOLA, JOHN PAOLO ORENCIA

1442 PARAGAS, MARJORIE CUEVAS

1443 PARALLAG, ROSANNA SEGUBAN

1444 PARAS, MARK BRIAN DIZON

1445 PARAS, VINNIE PAUL

1446 PARASDAS, CHARIZZA LAIZA AMORA

1447 PARCON, NEAL DANIEL OLAVEJA

1448 PAREDES, LEORINCE BESA

1449 PAREJA, RHIEL JOHN MASANGKAY

1450 PARIS, SAHRA ABUBAKAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 31 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1451 PARREÑO, ESTER JOY LANDOY

1452 PARREÑO, RHEYANNE CHIN RADAM

1453 PARTOSA, JOSHEL ALVARICO

1454 PARTOZA, ALDROM FLORANDA

1455 PASAQUIAN, NIEL JUSTINE BOSQUE

1456 PASCUA, CZARINA MAE PULIDO

1457 PASCUA, MARILYN BALMORES

1458 PASCUA, MAYONAIZE BALLESTA

1459 PASCUAL, ABBOTT GAIN FRANCISCO

1460 PASCUAL, DANICA CIPRES

1461 PASCUAL, MIKE DIEGO SANTOS

1462 PASIL, NURZAYA JAMA

1463 PASUQUIN, NEIL PATRICK DAYRIT

1464 PATAJO, JOHN HARVEY SUMANOY

1465 PATALINGHUG, KAVEN ARREZA

1466 PATALITA, GIRLIE BAUTRO

1467 PATDU, ALMABELLE ROSE BASOC

1468 PATERNO, KRISTI MARI SORIANO

1469 PATRIARCA, HONEY PAULINE SUMERGIDO

1470 PAULE, SHAIRA JYVE SAMPAYAN

1471 PAULE, VITALIANO JR BERNARDINO

1472 PAYOT, JIANA ROSE FLORES

1473 PAYTE, MAY GRACE UMALI

1474 PECHO, ARMIDA ROXAS

1475 PECSON, JYMERSON SALVADOR

1476 PELAYO, JESSA MAE AUSTRIA

1477 PELOBELLO, LERODEN PASADILLA

1478 PELOVELLO, BERRY JANE ABOGADO

1479 PELPINOSAS, GELVI JAN MERIN

1480 PENALES, JAMES REY MIJARES

1481 PENULLAR, KARL SIMON BERNARDO

1482 PENUS, CRIS ANTHONY GETALADO

1483 PEPITO, JOHN MATHEW FLOMENTIRA

1484 PEQUIRO, DIELLE FRANCES YBAÑEZ

1485 PEREZ, JOANNE ERICKA ENG

1486 PEREZ, ZENILIE BATACAN

1487 PERMEJO, JEAN KATHLEEN ABONIN

1488 PESIGAN, RHUDELYN DE CASTRO

1489 PETONIO, ARIEL PUYOC

1490 PEÑAFLORIDA, ARTHA FAY REBUTAR

1491 PEÑAS, CHRISTIAN FERRER SEÑEDO

1492 PIABOL, KATRINA

1493 PICARDAL, FREDERICK CACCAM

1494 PICIO, DANIELLIE TELAN

1495 PILATAN, DONNA MAE DOROMAL

1496 PILLOS, JAPHET BRAVO

1497 PIMENTEL, JOWEL CAPORTE

1498 PINATED, DEBORAH FAYE GILFILAN

1499 PINEDA, CHRISTINA MARIE BONUS

1500 PIROTE, ELICA JHONELLE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 32 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1501 POBLETE, ROHAEL KATE DE ASIS

1502 PODEQUE, JUNETTE PARAN

1503 POLICIOS, CHLOE QUIRONA

1504 POLINAR, ESTER SANDY ROGERO

1505 POMANTOC, MARJORIE LAMARCA

1506 PON-AN, RONALYN MACUROY

1507 PORRAS, BLESSY JOY MONTECILLO

1508 PORTENTO, DAVID VICTORSON MOJE

1509 PORTILLO, JONI EMRI TAGANAS

1510 POSTRERO, REINIER REMALIG

1511 PRANADA, HAROLD LAMBERT APELLIDO

1512 PRESNO, JACQUELYN DEMA-ALA

1513 PRESQUITO, KENNAH ALCANTARA

1514 PUGAY, ENJAYE

1515 PUGONG, JEMIMA DULNUAN

1516 PULVORA, HASHIN

1517 PUNDATO, ARIOLLAH TOMALI

1518 PUNZAL, JOANNE SAN PEDRO

1519 PUSE, KEVIN YOZON

1520 PUTALAN, RANDOLPH GASPAR

1521 QUERUBIN, KIEM KAYELYNE CASTILLO

1522 QUIAMBAO, EDMIRA GRACE SIBAL

1523 QUIAPO, MARK KENNETH NEIDO

1524 QUIATCHON, EROL DAVE MAGSINO

1525 QUIATCHON, HELBERT CAHAPONON

1526 QUIBA, MELVIN PICO

1527 QUIJANO, SABRINA SAUDI

1528 QUILANG, VIBERLIMAE DERAY

1529 QUILITIS, CHRISTIAN ORTIZ

1530 QUILLA, CESAR III MACANAS

1531 QUILLING, WYNCEL JOYCE AGUNOS

1532 QUIMPO, CAHMILLE ADRIENNE DULDULAO

1533 QUINTAO, LAILANIE SONGKIP

1534 QUINTO, TRIXIE FERNANDEZ

1535 QUITEVIS, ROWENA TRICIA WHANG

1536 QUIZON, VERONICA MENDOZA

1537 QUIÑONES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CANLAS

1538 RABAGO, ELLENJO TORRES

1539 RABANAL, SHAIRA MAE BAUTISTA

1540 RABINO, EVE MAY ENIPTO

1541 RAFANAN, DARWIN ELY INES

1542 RAGASA, BRYAN JAMES COMA

1543 RAGILES, HANNA ROSE PASCUAL

1544 RAGUINDIN, GRACE ANN RICAFORT

1545 RAMIREZ, SHERLYN MAE VILLAS

1546 RAMOS, ALYSSA GLEN ROSEL

1547 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE BARASI

1548 RAMOS, KIM ANGELIE ROBERTO

1549 RAMOS, RAQUEL MAE DAVID

1550 RAMOS, VALERIAN WARREN FARIÑAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 33 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1551 RAMOSO, MOCKY JACA

1552 RANA, JEFF COMETA

1553 RAPADA, PATRICIA BELLE MARIANO

1554 RAQUEL, RONEL RODRIGO

1555 RASA, CHESTER DANIEL RIGONAN

1556 RASONABE, LUIGI VHYN ABAPO

1557 RASONABLE, DIOSA MASING

1558 RATIO, RANIEL ACLETA

1559 RAZAL, RICHELLE ANNE BAYADOG

1560 RAZON, CATHERINE JOY GALANG

1561 RAZON, MICHAEL JUSTINE HERNANDEZ

1562 REAL, JANNREV BEATO

1563 REBOLLADO, RICHARD DAVID GARCIA

1564 RECTO, KRISSAM LLOYD

1565 REDONDO, RHEA ANNE CARMELA BARBOSA

1566 REFERENTE, MARYBETH ADAPON

1567 REGALADO, JEAN PAULINE AMAR

1568 REGALADO, JOANA SAMPATON

1569 REMILLA, JUNEXE JOHN SISON

1570 REMPILLO, CLARIZZA BUKING

1571 RENTORIA, ERISE LEI ECLAVEA

1572 REQUIO, ANGELICA PLACEDES

1573 RESERVA, APRIL ROSE AMARILLA

1574 RESPICIO, JEZER JOHN MARCOS

1575 RESURRECCION, JAHN MAJKEN REYES

1576 RESURRECCION, KATRYN ANNE MENDOZA

1577 RETARDO, KRISTINE JOYCE SAQUILAYAN

1578 REY, LIZETTE ORIBE

1579 REYES, DONELLA LORETO

1580 REYES, FLERIZZE AWITAN

1581 REYES, JANINE ANNIE DEPANES

1582 REYES, JAZMINE RHAINE GARCIA

1583 REYES, JOHN CHRISTIANNE PAÑO

1584 REYES, JOHN RANDOLF ALFONSO

1585 REYES, RENZY YVETTE ROLLEDA

1586 REYES, RICHELLE ANNE AMPARO

1587 REYNA, VANESSA POSTRERO

1588 REYNALDO, PRINCESS JAN TIÑA

1589 RIANO, MARK JOSEPH RUADO

1590 RIBERAL, DAX IAN MATEO

1591 RICO, MIKEE FIDEL

1592 RIGOR, CINDY ONG

1593 RIMORIN, CLAUDINE GO

1594 RIMORIN, K BEN BRELA

1595 RINT, PRINCESS ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS

1596 RIVERA, ABEGAIL GRACE AGUAZON

1597 RIVERA, FELICHE NICOLE STA MARIA

1598 RIVERA, HANNAH LABAD

1599 RIVERA, JOHN CARLO MIRANDA

1600 RIVERA, JOHN ROBERT SIBAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 34 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1601 RIVERA, JUDY ANN SAGAYAGA

1602 RIVERA, MARY KRICELLE DIONISIO

1603 ROA, MARJORIE RUBA

1604 ROBIN, SANDRA VIDAL

1605 ROBLEDO, JONADAB JESSE BERNAL

1606 ROBLES, CASEY LYN VILLANUEVA

1607 ROCHE, JANICE ANNE MYLENE REDONDO

1608 RODA, RHOMEL MALONZO

1609 RODELAS, CHARLENE TEODOSIO

1610 RODRIGUEZ, EDEL MARIE CADAVILLO

1611 RODRIGUEZ, JOY ALMA ROSE ORQUEJO

1612 RODRIGUEZ, PIA MARIE JAVA

1613 RODRIGUEZ, ROSELYN TULAGAN

1614 ROJAS, JOSHAIDA MERSHA ALPAJARO

1615 ROJO, PAULA MAE BELGIRA

1616 ROMAGUERRA, SHEILAMARIE MERCADO

1617 ROMBAOA, ANNE KRIZELLE RODRIGUEZ

1618 ROMERO, EIRIELLE VALLE

1619 RONGCALES, SANDRA MENZON

1620 RONGCALES, XENNA CASSANDRA YANGUAS

1621 ROSARIO, KRICHEL VAN GABRIEL

1622 ROSETE, ERIKA BIANCA NACARIO

1623 ROXAS, AURORA EMBAT

1624 ROXAS, CARMINA NARVAEZ

1625 ROXAS, MARGELLI MAE ABANTO

1626 RUALLO, KIMBERLY CAGUIOA

1627 RUBIO, GABRIEL LUIS PRUDENCIO

1628 RUBIO, MYRA FRANCISCO

1629 RUIZ, JOHN CARLO VICERAL

1630 RUIZ, ROGER ACE JR BAUTISTA

1631 SABANDO, RYAN ALEJANDRO

1632 SABAS, KRISTINE

1633 SABAS, MICHAEL AMADO

1634 SABELLINA, CHARISSE MAE LABIS

1635 SABENIANO, KATHERINE ANTIG

1636 SABERON, ITHAMAR SALAS

1637 SABINO, ALYSSA CAMILLE TRINIDAD

1638 SABLAY, ALVIN ANTONIO

1639 SABUNGAN, ADELINE MARTIN

1640 SACARE, JOEVI JAVELONA

1641 SACEDA, MA WILCELMEYER JIMENEZ

1642 SAGARAL, JEA CIARA ALPUERTO

1643 SAGMAYAO, KATE FAKINGAS

1644 SAGUN, KIMBERLY MAE MENDI

1645 SAGUN, SHERWIN JAVIER

1646 SAHI, KHADIZA ABDUKAHIL

1647 SAHIAL, NARIDZHA ALAWI

1648 SAHID, ANJINAR BEQUILLA

1649 SAHID, NEDZKAR WALAJAN

1650 SAHIDSAHID, HEART LOVE FERNANDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 35 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1651 SAJOL, PATRICIA ANN BLANCO

1652 SAJONIA, JAMAICA JANE ARINZOL

1653 SALAHUDDIN, JAID JUMAHARI

1654 SALALILA, JEN PATRICE ARELLANO

1655 SALAS, CHERENE MARIE MARIN

1656 SALAZAR, ALFRED SOMERA

1657 SALAZAR, KIMBERLY REYES

1658 SALDE, DONNA BEI CADIAO

1659 SALDE, ELMER CADIAO

1660 SALEM, MADZMIR NAHUDAN

1661 SALENGA, KEVIN SAMANTILLA

1662 SALI, JEMAR NURUDDIN

1663 SALINAS, JO ANNE LESLIE DE GUZMAN

1664 SALINAS, NAPOLEON ANTHONY YASAY

1665 SALLO, HARMINA LAUDIN

1666 SALVA, CHARLENE DE LEON

1667 SALVADOR, CHENG VALENCIA

1668 SALVADOR, JAKE BARENG

1669 SALVADOR, MARK IVAN SANTOS

1670 SALVADOR, PRINCESS TALPLACIDO

1671 SALVATIERRA, REICHELLE MICAH PALMEA

1672 SALVAÑA, FRED KEMUEL JACALAN

1673 SAMAR, KATHERINE JOY CORTES

1674 SAMPAYAN, ABEGAIL GABOT

1675 SAMPAYAN, ERICA SHYNE PEDRAITA

1676 SAMSON, DOMINIQUE ROY ABERIN

1677 SAMSON, JOAN GRACE JORGIO

1678 SAMSON, KARRLOS ANGELLO DALANGIN

1679 SAN ANDRES, RAYMOND MAGDADARO

1680 SAN JOSE, MELANIE BUENA

1681 SANCHEZ, ARWYNN LANUZA

1682 SANCHEZ, CLARIZA JANE NEPOMUCENO

1683 SANCHEZ, DONNA JOY ARELLANO

1684 SANCHEZ, MARK STEPHEN TAGONG

1685 SANCHEZ, RAVEN MENDIORO

1686 SANDICO, MA KRISTINA CORAZON TALAMERA

1687 SANDIGAN, GUIAHADA GANTA

1688 SANGCAP, PRINCESS RHOUVEANNE RODRIGUEZ

1689 SANGCOPAN, LIK-LIK DATUAMALA

1690 SANJORJO, KENNETH JOHN SARONA

1691 SANTIAGO, DARRELL GAMET

1692 SANTIAGO, HERSON JORGE TAVAS

1693 SANTIAGO, JAMAICA CONCEPCION

1694 SANTOS, AARON PAUL MINA

1695 SANTOS, AERVIN REY NAVOA

1696 SANTOS, CHARLES JOHN VIERNES

1697 SANTOS, MICHELLE GLENN MONTEMAYOR

1698 SANTOS, PRISCILLA DANTES

1699 SANTOS, SOLEIL SAMANTHA FLORES

1700 SAQUING, ROSTUM BELANGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 36 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1701 SARAJAN, MERIZA SADDAANI

1702 SARDEÑOLA, DAREEN CULANAG

1703 SARMIENTO, GILBERTO BUSTILLO

1704 SARMIENTO, NEIL LOUISE DELOS SANTOS

1705 SAROL, ANNA MAE BALIBIOL

1706 SARONA, MYRELL JANE OBISO

1707 SARTE, ZYRIL MARIE ONG

1708 SAYSON, GLYNDALE VASQUEZ

1709 SEBASTIAN, MIKKO JAY PUYAT

1710 SEGUNDO, JOCHEBED TUGBO

1711 SELDA, AMELIA JANE DUTIG

1712 SELGA, VANESSA DUBRIA

1713 SENDRIJAS, NOVEI MAE MEÑORIA

1714 SERAFICA, DONNALEE CRUZ

1715 SERDONCILLO, LIRA MAE AGUSTIN

1716 SEREÑO, STEFFANIE JANIELLE DE SAHAGON

1717 SERMONIA, LOTFI DECANO

1718 SERNANDE, GEM BERNARD CAUILAN

1719 SERRANO, NORBERT RENSER MONTE DE RAMOS

1720 SEVA, MARTIN PAOLO TY

1721 SEVILLA, ROXILEN PADILLA

1722 SEVILLENO, BEA MAJENE

1723 SEÑOLOS, REYNALDO BATANG

1724 SIA, FRIENDALE ROSE TOLENTINO

1725 SIA, JAMES CHRISTOPHER MADRIAGA

1726 SIASON, CRISSA GERONIMO

1727 SIBAYA, EDMUND TONGGA

1728 SIBAYAN, NOELLE CAMILLE BELLO

1729 SIBULO, CHRISTY MAE ANNE

1730 SIBUYO, MILLISCENT KAE ABION

1731 SICANGCO, CHELSEA ALYSSA MIRANDA

1732 SIGUA, KESIRAH MARIE GRAMONTE

1733 SILVA, JOHN PATRICK ESPIRITU

1734 SILVA, MELANIE MALABANAN

1735 SILVA, PIEVE JHANELLE MUYCO

1736 SILVANO, AIMEE CAINGCOY

1737 SILVEDERIO, ZAIRA MAE MONSALE

1738 SILVELA, NELSON JR LATOSA

1739 SIMBULAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CORPUZ

1740 SINCOSA, PRINSHENDRIK MARAINGAN

1741 SINDATOK, NORHISSAM MASLA

1742 SING, ALTAIR DESENGAÑO

1743 SINGCO, JANSSEN LUNETA

1744 SINGSON, CHRISTMAE CALDERON

1745 SINODIVILA, KAREN ROSE PLANGCA

1746 SIONOSA, MARC ARBEE LLAVORE

1747 SIPAT, ANGELICA MAE CABANTAC

1748 SISON, NAZAREM PALJE BULATAO

1749 SISON, RAVEN GEORGE TOLENTINO

1750 SITCHON, SARLA MARI CERVEZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 37 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1751 SIUAGAN, GREG LOUIE RUMA

1752 SIXTO, RONILYN PAGSUGUIRON

1753 SOBREPEÑA, REIGHNA LYREL ARGUEZA

1754 SOLDEVILLA, CATHY JALES

1755 SOLINAP, JECK CLAMOR

1756 SOLIS, KRIS ZHEL RUIZ

1757 SOLO, RODANNE FAITH MEDILO

1758 SOLON, HOPE CAJAYON

1759 SOMERA, ABIGAIL HOLLY JACUTIN

1760 SONGCUYA, GWENLYN ALMENCION

1761 SONGCUYA, PRYCE JELL SOMBREA

1762 SORIANO, AL JEUS SEVILLA

1763 SORIANO, ISABELLA BAGUAL

1764 SORIANO, JERICO IRA

1765 SORIANO, MARION CALDERON

1766 SOTERANIA, HAZEL DANIEL

1767 SUAREZ, ISABELA GARBO

1768 SUAREZ, JIO ARVY SADDI

1769 SUERTE, ANDRO BUTAS

1770 SUICO, RAMSSES REGZS GOBENCIONG

1771 SULIT, SHIELA MAY TORRES

1772 SULPICO, NICA SWEET LAZARTE

1773 SUMACAY, MICAH ATINAN

1774 SUMADCHAT, MICHELLE COLEEN AYAGEN

1775 SUMAGAYSAY, JAMELLE LUMBA

1776 SUMAGAYSAY, JERALD LUMBA

1777 SUMALINOG, MYRA ALEGRE

1778 SUPITRAN, BANETH REY OMPOC

1779 SUTIN, MARSHANETH VILLARMINO

1780 SUYAT, KAYLA MARIE ROSETE

1781 SUZON, TRIZSHIA LEIGH GARYETTE INANOD

1782 SUZUKI, TAKAYUKI SARMIENTO

1783 SUÑIGA, JER VIA CORNEL

1784 SYJONGTIAN, JESSA MAE FUGABAN

1785 TABALDO, LESTER JOHN COLLADO

1786 TABAR, ANDREA RAE OMANDAM

1787 TABAYOKYOK, NEPTUNE CARTEL

1788 TABLADA, MA NIÑA ROSSELLE LIBUIT

1789 TABONG, JENGKEN GALAPON

1790 TABUDLO, JESSAMAE IBAÑEZ

1791 TABUZO, PATRICK JOVEN ZAFE

1792 TACCAD, ALBERT IBARRA

1793 TACDORO, JEFF ARVIN CAMPO

1794 TADIOSA, MA AZALEA REGINA BELEN

1795 TAGALAG, NERISSA DE LUNA

1796 TAGAPAN, JENIVY DEOLAZO

1797 TAGAYONA, AL KAWN ALCAIDE

1798 TAGUIAM, CHRISTINE MARGARET PAGULAYAN

1799 TAGUIAM, JEFFERSON PASCUA

1800 TAKAMATSU, MARY JOY LANERES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 38 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1801 TALAVERA, AIREN MARIEL RAMOS

1802 TALIKAN, AUNAR AMIRIL

1803 TALLUD, LADY ARMAE PAMITTAN

1804 TALUDIN, NORAISA CENIT

1805 TAMAÑO, JUSTINE ROY MELENDRES

1806 TAMBAOAN, SHAIDA LANDINGIN

1807 TAMBIS, CARLOS EDWARD SEVILLA

1808 TAMBOLERO, MARK LOUIE GALARAGA

1809 TAN, CHERISSE SUCALIT

1810 TAN, CHRISDALE RUGAS

1811 TANGCALAGAN, CRISTY PAULINE ESCABARTE

1812 TANGOAN, MAT ANTHONY TADENA

1813 TANPIENGCO, LU ANTON MARI NAVALES

1814 TAPARAN, MARY JOY CARITAN

1815 TAPISPISAN, JOPHEL NARVAS

1816 TARAYAO, CARLA FAE MARQUEZ

1817 TAY-UD, MARNY MARIKIT

1818 TAYOPAN, BORRIS CLOYD SADJE

1819 TAYSON, CYRIL MANIEGO

1820 TEAÑO, APRYL MAY REBUCAS

1821 TELMOSO, SHEINA MAE MANATA

1822 TENEBRO, LORIELLE MARIE PALMA

1823 TENORIO, GLADYS ANNE FRANCISCO

1824 TERRE, IRISH JULIENNE SATUNA

1825 TERSO, ISAAC ACE PENETRANTE

1826 THOMSON, JEIKA LEO

1827 TIBAJIA, VERONICA LABAN

1828 TICZON, RIUSCER SUCALDITO

1829 TII, KARL MICHAEL BADIANG

1830 TIMBANG, MARICRIS CACHERO

1831 TIMMANAN, ROXANNE PUDDUNAN

1832 TIMON, JENNYVIE ECLEO

1833 TINACBA, CLARK TADAO GALOTIA

1834 TINDUGAN, KRISHAN JOSE JONREY PEREZ

1835 TOLEDO, GEORGE LOUIS SALAZAR

1836 TOLEDO, JAIKO MADERSE

1837 TOLENTINO, AMIEL JON LOPEZ

1838 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA SANTOS

1839 TOLENTINO, LEA ANGELICA SORIANO

1840 TOLENTINO, PRINCE JAKE AGUSTIN

1841 TOPACIO, SHAQUILLE

1842 TORINO, MICHAEL JR ESTUESTA

1843 TORREFLORES, JOHN PAUL RAMIREZ

1844 TORRES, ALONA PERALTA

1845 TORRES, CHARISSE ANGELINE NICOLE FLORES

1846 TORRES, GUINELYN DELA CRUZ

1847 TORRES, IMMA MARIE BAUTISTA

1848 TORRES, JOSELITA LABADNOY

1849 TORRES, MICHAEL ALMARINES

1850 TOTANES, KRISHA FAYE MONTEVERDE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 39 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1851 TOTANES, SUZETTE VALDEZ

1852 TRANGIA, CHRISTIAN VEROJA

1853 TRECEÑE, CAMILLE AN GRIJALDO

1854 TRIBAJO, MIA SUSIE MOTAS

1855 TRINIDAD, ROGDSEL RAYMOND ARELLANO

1856 TRUCILLA, JOZELLE AGRA

1857 TUCLAUD, APRIL GRACE ACUAVERA

1858 TUDLONG, MARY LEIGH OYENG

1859 TULABUT, JERONE AGUSTIN

1860 TULIAO, MAGNO JR TUMALIUAN

1861 TUMALIUAN, MARK ALAN

1862 TUQUERO, ROSANNE JANE CAJUGUIRAN

1863 TURALBA, CLEAH ONGONION

1864 TURINGAN, RIZZA MAE AQUILO

1865 TUÑACAO, ALONNA ROSE GEMINO

1866 TY, KEVIN LACHICA

1867 UANGAG, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ANTHONY VENTULA

1868 UDDIN, FERDAUS TAHA

1869 ULANGKAYA, ERWIN RICHARD RAMIREZ

1870 UMENGAN, ANDRIANA ANGELIKA SOFIA

1871 URQUIOLA, ABIGAIL JOY

1872 UYGIOCO, PAUL HENRY CAÑETE

1873 VALDEZ, ALLAYSA PAGATPATAN

1874 VALE, ROAN GENERAL

1875 VALENCERINA, PATRICK NOEH MINDANAO

1876 VALENTON, CHE ANN PASCUA

1877 VALERIANO, DONNA MAE NADORA

1878 VALLE, JAYVEE DOMINGO

1879 VALLEJO, ROXANNE AGUSTIN

1880 VALLEJOS, RON JAEMEE REYES

1881 VALLES, ANGELA LOUISE LINABAN

1882 VALMONTE, ISRAELLE MAE DUMAOANG

1883 VALMORIA, ELIZALDE JR CARIN

1884 VANA, APRIL JOY FONSECA

1885 VARGAS, ARIANA MAE LIMSON

1886 VELASQUEZ, RAUL FRANCIS ZULUETA

1887 VELOSO, JOHN MARK OBSIOMA

1888 VENTURINA, JUVILYN SANTIAGO

1889 VERGARA, ANGELINE RIGODON

1890 VERGEL DE DIOS, SARAH TARROSA

1891 VERGONIA, VANESSA MAE BULOSAN

1892 VERUASA, ALLEN SARMIENTO

1893 VERULA, KEMA BECAS

1894 VERZOSA, JUSTINA ISABEL LIBROJO

1895 VERZOSA, WENDELL ROSE SIMBE

1896 VICTORIA, CRIZELLE ANNE MAE

1897 VICTORINO, ARIANA LEI ABELLO

1898 VIDA, PAULENE BAAS

1899 VIDAL, KAMIL GAIL QUIÑONES

1900 VIERNES, ARVIE YACAPIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 40 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1901 VIJIGA, JEROME ARCIAGA

1902 VILLA, FATIMA MULATO

1903 VILLACAMPA, ABBYGAIL JUAN

1904 VILLAGRACIA, HARLIN MARIE ATILLAGA

1905 VILLALOBOS, ALJON FULAY

1906 VILLAMIL, JOSEPH VINCE GAUDIANE

1907 VILLAN, JULAND DANGAN

1908 VILLANUEVA, CRISTIAN PAUL GUERRERO

1909 VILLANUEVA, JAN VINCE ALISIN

1910 VILLANUEVA, MARIAH CANOY

1911 VILLARAZA, DAVE JEROME VILLAN

1912 VILLARUZ, JAY ANNE LASQUITE

1913 VILLARUZ, NIKKA JOIE CAPARAS

1914 VILLASON, JESHIL RIVERA

1915 VILLAVER, KARRA GWYNE CASILAC

1916 VILLERO, JERICO BENDOY

1917 VILOAN, RARE RHEDZIE VALDEVIESO

1918 VILVESTRE, JAYZEL SEGUNDO

1919 VINALAY, JIM LLOYD ADALLA

1920 VINOYA, JOSEPH MESINA

1921 VINUYA, MILKEE MIGUEL

1922 VIRAY, JAYDEE OCAMPO

1923 VISTO, ALYSSA KAYE IGHARAS

1924 VIÑAN, GIRLY LAGADIA

1925 WAKIT, APRIL JOY CHULIPA

1926 WALINGCHAN, MARLON WANDAG

1927 WANDAGAN, NOCHE GUMOLDA

1928 WANGET, CYRIL REXION UMAKING

1929 WARADJI, KHALED GIGATO

1930 YABUT, ROJAN PAUL HIPOLITO

1931 YAMOTA, MARY MARCE DURUPAN

1932 YAP, PRINCESS ANGELICA LAPEÑA

1933 YAP, VALERIE ANN ANGEL

1934 YATASIL, CHARLENE DICO

1935 YAYONG, RICO JOHN LAGRADILLA

1936 YBAÑEZ, JUSTINE RAE GONZALES

1937 YBAÑEZ, LEIGH KIRSTEN ACILO

1938 YTAC, ARNIE MIONES

1939 YU, DHAN ANGELO GALO

1940 YU, HERSHEY BATICAN

1941 ZAMBRANO, ANGELO GABUT

1942 ZAMORA, ERALYN TORMON

1943 ZAPATA, RALF VICENTE

1944 ZOLETA, RAMIL DEMETERIO

1945 ZONA, JOEVEL REYES

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 ABENOJA, TRISCIA REGUYAL

2 ABILLA, MARIA PILAR GARCIA

3 ALIASGAR, MINDA JUHADIL

4 AMARANTE, HANNA JANEIN QUIAMBAO

5 ARONES, GLEN LAURENCE DIGNADICE

6 BALDIVINO, TONI ROSE BALIGNASAY

7 BANGGAYAN, HARAIDA MAMANGON

8 BARRIOS, JAY LACORTE

9 BAUTISTA, MARIA SAMANTHA GRACE OCAMPO

10 BONANE, KATE MABERLY CORRAL

11 BUENCAMINO, MARY JOY VILLEGAS

12 CABA, MA FERLYNNE SOFPIA RAMOS

13 CALDERON, MARLON SANTOS

14 CALILAP, SHYLLA MAE BUSALPA

15 CANALETA, AARON RUSSEL MACASAQUIT

16 CEBUANO, JOHN PAOLO LADIGNON

17 CERVERA, JUBEN CORDA

18 COMITES, ROSHIEN JOY TABIRAO

19 CUEVAS, MARK GIL MACTAL

20 DAÑOS, MA ANGELA ECHEVARRI

21 DE JESUS, JOSELITO DAYUNDON

22 DE LEON, JAN MARTHY PACHECO

23 DELA CERNA, JASON ROSARIO DELICANA

24 DELA TORRE, ADRIANE JASON GALIGAO

25 DISCAYA, CHRISTINE MARIE PARREÑO

26 DRAGIDO, APRIL ROSE LANDOY

27 ESTANISLAO, JOHN KEVIN ROQUE

28 FALDAS, JOHANNA SACRAMENTO

29 FRANCIA, MARK CRIZNAR OUSTINE

30 GALARAGA, MA FAYE JOY DE LOS SANTOS

31 GARCIA, ALYSSA ZANDRA DELA CRUZ

32 GARCIA, LYSSA MEDINA

33 GAYYAMAN, KIMBERLY CASINGOY

34 GEOCADIN, MARIE RUTH AUJERO

35 GREGORIO, DEAN CARLO REYES

36 GUIRHEM, RENNA JOY ALCAZAR

37 HAMBALI, EMILY PAJIJI

38 ISON, JANNELLE DELFIN

39 LUMABAN, CHRISTOPHER MAGHARI

40 LUSTRIA, ERY JR QUITOR

41 MANGILIT, RENATO GALANG

42 MANINGAS, RANIEL CHRISTLER YAMBOT

43 MAPOY, DENCEL VELASCO

44 MOISES, DAN DODGE ANDRADE LAPEÑA

45 NADULPIT, LORENZ GABRIEL

46 NUÑEZ, KAYE GARIBAY

47 OCAMPO, IVAN PAOLO NABONG

48 PAKKAM, SIRMALYN MAULIDAN

49 SALES, ROI LENNART DASIN

50 SEDEÑO, JAY-R IMPERIAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 30 & 31, 2017 Page: 42 of 42

Released on AUGUST 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 SIMPAS, JOSEPH GERARD JAMOTILLO

52 STA ANA, VERONICA PAYNOR

53 SUHUD, REYADA ABDULMUIN

54 TAJUL, ALLAYSSA ANUDDIN

55 TALPLACIDO, JOHN NIXON DOMINGO

56 UNTOY, AL-ROMAIZA KARINA ALAWADDIN

57 URBAN, NEIL FABIAN

58 VERDEJO, RENZ ALINGALAN

59 VERDEPRADO, MOINFAR PILID

60 VILORIA, JOHN MICHAEL GAYA

61 ZAMORA, KENT PHILIP GEROCHE

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results take from: prcboard.com