October 2017 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading as Professional Mechanical Engineer Result

The result of the October 2017 Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading Professional Mechanical Engineer held in Manila this month is available as released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday.

According to the PRC, 19 lucky applicants passed the Technical Evaluation successfully under the guidance of the Board of Mechanical Engineering chairperson and assigned members.

Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa headed the evaluation and assisted by Engr. Mirando C. Malazarte Jr. and Engr. Fernando S. Guevara.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER

Held in October 2017 Page 2 of 2

Released on October 23, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 AMALUL, AHMED-EMIL ALIH

2 AYUNAYUN, ALBERT CEASAR DE LEON

3 CASTRO, NIDO MANIEGO

4 CLEMENTE, DOMINADOR JR RAMOS

5 DE JESUS, ALLAN DANTE

6 DE LA VEGA, NOEL FOJAS

7 DEPAUDHON, JEASON AÑOVER

8 DUAZO, SETH ANA

9 FIEDACAN, EMMANUEL FAMISAN

10 GATCHALIAN, ELMER ECHEM

11 GELVOLIGO, EDGAR CORTEZ

12 HAROPOHOP, VILMAR BANTANG

13 NACINO, DARWIN GARCIA

14 PAKINGAN, RAE PATRICK GONZAGA

15 SANTOS, JOEL AZUELO

16 SASTRILLO, ALESYR NOEL TAN

17 SORIANO, JEROME FERNANDEZ

18 SOTITO, ROGER LLORITO

19 UBANDO, ERISH ESCAL

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

September 2017 Mechanical Engineers Special Professional Licensure Examination Results (Middle East)

The results of the concluded September 2017 Mechanical Engineer (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanic (CPM) Special Professional Licensure Examination Results (Middle East) are now available following the announcement of the Professional Regulation Commission or PRC.

According to the commission, 155 took the board exam in the Middle East and only 53 of them passed successfully for ME. Unfortunately, not a single examinee for the CPM had passed recent board exam.

The Board of Mechanical Engineering of the PRC administered the examination and the designated test centers include Abu Dhabi (UAE), Al-Khobar, Jeddah, Riyadh (KSA), Muscat (Oman), Kuwait and Doha (Qatar).

The licensure took place on September 1-2, 2017 and the PRC announced the list of passers on October 3, 2017. The Board of Mechanical Engineering Chairman Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa headed the examination, alongside the designated members.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – MIDDLE EAST

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 2 of 3

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ACEBES, ALDEN EDICA

2 ALFONSO, ROQUE JR BOLOS

3 ARCAPARLAS, MICHAEL JAMES JR CAPULAS

4 BAGAY, JEORGE MAMUAD

5 ALASABAS, MARVIN HAO

6 BASALO, HERMENEGILDO DEJAN

7 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL JAY VERZOSA

8 BELTRAN, CARLOS JR PANIZAL

9 BIAGO, GAUDENCIO CORPUZ

10 BRADECINA, RAUL AMARANTO

11 CABRERA, ROBERTO ROMO

12 CANTARA, VINCENT MESIERA

13 CAROLINO, GERALD SANTOS

14 DE LOS SANTOS, DIANA LIZA MANIPOL

15 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN ADUCA

16 DOGOS, MIGUEL BERISO

17 ELPOS, MICHAEL GAMPAY

18 EMILIO, LEMUEL GAMUROT

19 ENRIQUEZ, LOUIE GALDONES

20 FLORES, JIMMY YANO

21 GAYOL, CHARLES SOMBRERO

22 GOMEZ, LORENZO GONZALES

23 GONGONA, LOVIC BALUCA

24 ILAGAN, MARIO SALAZAR

25 JAGO, ROGER ALPARAQUE

26 LAPINIG, FERDINAND CALAPIZ

27 LAYUG, ARNEL RIVERA

28 LEE, OLIVER KING MOYA

29 LESIGUES, RUSSELL BASILGA

30 MACALINDOL, AUBREY VALENZUELA

31 MANALUS, ROBERTO JR REYES

32 MANGULABNAN, MARLON PAYUMO

33 MENES, JUMAR CAREON

34 MIAGUE, RONILO DILLESO

35 MOLINYAWE, MAR-JUN CABALLERO

36 NUÑEZA, TOMMY JAMES DOÑA

37 PAMA, SADAT LANDIGAN

38 PARAS, JEFFERSON GACOSTA

39 PATUNGAN, GLEN MAGALONG

40 RAMOS, MICHAEL JOHN VIPINOSA

41 RAMOS, RICARDO CELERIO

42 ROBLE, HENRY MONTES

43 RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES JR AMPATER

44 SAN JOSE, ALLAN JAKE GARCIA

45 SANTOS, MARK LESTER CRISTOBAL

46 SERRANO, JAN MARNEL HERNANDEZ

47 SILARDE, MICHAEL GABAYERON

48 STA LUCIA, GENE DELA CRUZ

49 TAYONE, EFREN LIMPAHAN

50 TUICO, JEFFRY JOHN NIERE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – MIDDLE EAST

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 3 of 3

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 TUPAG, RICKY JARAMILLO

52 VERGARA, RICKY ABANCIO

53 VISPERAS, RUEL BAUTISTA

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

 

 

September 2017 Mechanical Engineer (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanic (CPM) Licensure Exam Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the list of passers from the recent September 2017 Mechanical Engineer (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanic (CPM) licensure examination. The commission published the results through its official website online after the final scheduled exams.

According to PRC, 5,098 took the board examination for ME and 3,517 passed successfully. As for the CPM, 105 took the examination and 31 of them passed the licensure.

The Board of Mechanical Engineer of the PRC administered the scheduled exam led by Engr. Jesus M. Redelosa (Chairman of the Board, yet inhibited), Engr. Mirardo C. Malazate Jr. and Engr. Fernando S. Guevara (Board Members) helped in administering the examination.

The designated test centers include Baguio City, Cebu City and in Manila.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. Name

1 AALA, JERSON IBON

2 ABACAN, DONALYN DELOS REYES

3 ABADILLA, LLOYD HYLTON CABLAIDA

4 ABADINES, MIEL FRANZ DE RAMOS

5 ABALLE, JERRY JR ITMAN

6 ABALLE, RANDY JR CARANTO

7 ABALOS, CHRISTIAN NEIL SOSA

8 ABAS, FROILAN DANIEL NOFIES

9 ABAT, GIL FREDRICK LENDIO

10 ABAT, JAN ZOREN ILA

11 ABAYA, LOUIE BEN GUEVARRA

12 ABDUHASAD, YUSEP AMIL

13 ABDULMAJID, EBNOHASIM TUMANDAO

14 ABDURAHMAN, JASEM BIN JAIMAR ENGGING

15 ABEJERO, NICANOR OCAMPO

16 ABEJURO, LICERIO III DEL AYRE

17 ABELLA, MARK GIL AZARCON

18 ABELLANOSA, JASON TANTOG

19 ABENES, JERIC JOSHUA CARAMAT

20 ABOCADO, ELAINE GONZAGA

21 ABOGADO, ERIC VON PACLE

22 ABONG, JESS ANTHONY LAURENCIO

23 ABONITA, PAUL STEPHEN MALAQUE

24 ABOYOT, JAYSAND ENTENDEZ

25 ABREGUNDA, ROBEA AIRA BAGUIO

26 ABRENZOSA, MARY ROSE ACOSTA

27 ABRICA, JOHN BALILI

28 ABRIL, APRIL ANGEL CARREON

29 ABSIN, APRIL ROSE MALATE

30 ABUAN, LADY SHAIRA MANUEL

31 ABUCEJO, ARJIE LUBAY

32 ABULOC, KHIM PATRON

33 ACAIN, FRANCIS DOMINIC MONTEJO

34 ACEDO, MEDELINO JR AZUELO

35 ACLAN, MARIA KORINA CARANDANG

36 ACLARO, CHRISTIAN JOHN PINEDA

37 ACMA, JOHN MIKEL MACABUDBUD

38 ACOBA, JHOMARIE CAPACIA

39 ACOSTA, CHRISTIAN NEIL CASTANEDA

40 ACOSTA, EDUARDO JR BUGAYONG

41 ACOSTA, KIM PANCHO

42 ACQUIAT, EDRINELL JOHN ORIO

43 ACUESTA, ALDRIN GONZALES

44 ACUESTA, JOHN MICHAEL TACAYON

45 ADAJAR, CARLO MIGUEL ECHAVEZ

46 ADAJAR, DAVID PAUL MACABALE

47 ADAM, RHANIER DE LEON

48 ADDURU, ALDRIN PASCUA

49 ADE, JOHN CARLO RAGUDO

50 ADEFUIN, ADRIAN VELASCO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 3 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ADJAWAN, PAULINE FAY GARCIA

52 ADLAON, CHRISTIAN JAY BOJO

53 ADOLFO, CRISANDRO NAVARRO

54 ADORADOR, FRANCE DILIPP GUIQUIN

55 ADORIO, DEIMLER KALE VILLAR

56 ADRAINCEM, CARLO ALISON ADRIATICO

57 ADRIANO, CARLOS REINIEL CRUZ

58 ADRIANO, DONDON BISMONTE

59 AGANAP, SANTOS ORA

60 AGAR, JOHN PAUL VALENTIN CUNANAN

61 AGARPAO, JACQUELINE TANEO

62 AGCAOILI, NIKKO JAY DE LA CRUZ

63 AGDAMAG, MIGUEL ENRICO CRUZ

64 AGONCILLO, MARK GEOFEL ISCALA

65 AGUADO, DIEGO JR GILO

66 AGUADO, MENARD NAAG

67 AGUILA, VIEL RENZO ROSALES

68 AGUILAR, ALEXAR LINDON ROMANO

69 AGUILAR, JHIMSON ECO

70 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL QUETUA

71 AGUILAR, RYAN MORALES

72 AGUILERA, BRIAN JOVEN GONZALES

73 AGUIZA, KATRINA SINGCA

74 AGULTO, FERNANDO JR VIZCARRA

75 AGUNDAY, ADRIAN ROMERO

76 AGURA, NARC IAN BANAO

77 AGUSTIN, DEONNE DANIEL LECHUGA

78 AGUSTIN, JOEL VALDEZ

79 AGUSTIN, JOHN BONHOEFFER MONREAL

80 AGUSTIN, LORENZ LUMANLAN

81 AHARAJA, RAJIB ABING

82 AISA, JAY MANULAT

83 AKILITH, JEREMY CLYDE AYCUD

84 AKISTOY, FRANSIEL JOY BISLEY

85 AKUT, MICHAEL LOOR

86 ALAB, ANDREW WILLIAM TAGUD

87 ALAMO, BERNARDE LOURDYMARIE SOSA

88 ALARCIO, ADRIANNE ALDRIN LAMSEN

89 ALARCON, JANE BARTOLO

90 ALARCON, JULIO MARI GARCIA

91 ALAURIN, TRIXIA ANN PLANDEZ

92 ALAYAN, GERICK CUSTODIO

93 ALAYON, ERIC CAMBA

94 ALBA, CARLO ALEXIES FRANCISCO

95 ALBA, JOHN DEOCAMPO

96 ALBAY, JHANDLER ARCIGA

97 ALBAY, PAUL ANDAMON

98 ALBAÑO, JENNIFER ARAÑEZ

99 ALBERTO, IANA DOMINIQUE ANICETE

100 ALBINA, POL ALLEN BATE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 4 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALBUFERA, JARED ABDULLA

102 ALBURO, JEHU JOSS JADE DELA CRUZ

103 ALCAIDE, MICHELLE LAPATING

104 ALCAIN, GRAND GIFFE BERADOR

105 ALCALDE, GIOVANNI ALCALDE

106 ALCANTARA, BARLO YÑIGO MENDOZA

107 ALCANTARA, JIM CARLO BERMUDEZ

108 ALCANTARA, JOHN VINCENT SARTE

109 ALCANTARA, LEAN MAVERICK NIKKO “LMN” TOLEDO

110 ALCANTARA, NELSON JOHN MANDALIHAN

111 ALCANTARA, RALPH DELA PIEZA

112 ALCEDO, ARMAND LOIS AÑONUEVO

113 ALCOS, JUDE MICHAEL ALOJADO

114 ALCOSEBA, JUDE JOCYRIL SALEM

115 ALCOVER, JOEMER JALANDONI

116 ALDANA, ALFRED ROBERT ELI

117 ALDEA, PATRICK MIDAY

118 ALDERITE, BILLY RAY CASTRO

119 ALEA, DENNIS MENDEZ

120 ALEGRE, PATRICK EVAN ESTRELLA

121 ALEGRIA, MARKJAN BULOSAN

122 ALEJO, MARK JEFFERSON TOLENTINO

123 ALEMANIA, ADRIAN SANCHEZ

124 ALERA, CHRISTIAN CLARK SALAZAR

125 ALFANTE, ERNANI DE GUZMAN

126 ALFARO, RONAN ASTIDA

127 ALFONSO, JOSEPH CARLO VILLANUEVA

128 ALFONSO, LESNER VARGAS

129 ALIBAYAN, HASAN AMIEL RAMIREZ

130 ALIBO, JOHANNE MARIE CONSTANTINO

131 ALICANDO, JHON MICHEAL FLORES

132 ALIDO, FRANCIS BALIDIONG

133 ALIDO, REYMON ABDON

134 ALILANG, MICHAEL JAN ABELINDE

135 ALILING, JOSHUA MARI ALCAIN

136 ALILIRAN, KENT DARWIN RAMOS

137 ALINSONORIN, MARVIN MAGNO

138 ALIPAN, ERNESTO CUELLO

139 ALISBO, LEOVEN TRIVELES

140 ALIX, JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ

141 ALMERIA, ROEL CLAUDIO

142 ALMEÑE, ALVIN POLINA

143 ALMINAZA, RENALYN BUENVENIDA

144 ALMIROL, DARYLE GIUSEPPE ORDOÑEZ

145 ALMOITE, CLYVON JOHN BONDAD

146 ALMONIA, FRANZ ANTHONY TELLANO

147 ALMONTE, ARJOHN SANDIG

148 ALMONTE, TERANCE MARCO RUBIO

149 ALMOROTO, ED LAURENCE CALABIA

150 ALO, JONAS BENEDICT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 5 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ALONSAGAY, PATRICK URETA

152 ALPAJORA, GERARD PAUL YLANAN

153 ALSOLA, ANDY ANTHONY LAGRIMAS

154 ALSOLA, REO CHRISTIAN PEÑARANDA

155 ALTEROS, KRISTINE SANGCAP

156 ALTO, LEOMER BARREDO

157 ALTUBAR, BRIAN KEN MINOLTEO

158 ALVA, CARLO CAÑADA

159 ALVARADO, JEAN CLAUDE MICHAEL ARSENIO

160 ALVARADO, ROMM BRYAN BUENAVENTURA

161 ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN DAN ARIL

162 ALVAREZ, GIO ZORITA

163 ALVAREZ, LEMUEL BILLANES

164 ALVAREZ, MARIA ISABEL RATIO

165 ALVAREZ, SHAIRA YVETTE SANTOS

166 ALVES, STEPHANIE ANNE ASUNCION

167 ALVIOLA, JOHN MICHAEL LAVADOR

168 AMADO, RUSETH ANNE RAVELAS

169 AMAMANGPANG, CARLO ESPANTALEON

170 AMANCIO, EUNICE BACAYO

171 AMAR, ADRIAN PAUL DIMASU-AY

172 AMARILLAS, JHON CARLO SABENORIO

173 AMARO, JOHN MICHAEL DE LA CRUZ

174 AMBIDA, KEVIN JOHN PANGANIBAN

175 AMBOY, NORLIE JAN BARBARONA

176 AMILASAN, BENRASHID CENTI

177 AMISCARAY, JERICO CIMAFRANCA

178 AMIT, REY MARC RUBATON

179 AMORANTO, ED VINCENT OBNAMIA

180 AMOSCO, EDDJAY MARASIGAN

181 AMOY, ROQUE TARAN

182 AMPARADO, REYDAN JALEA

183 AMPER, GIDEON RIVERA

184 AMPIT, PHILIP DURAN

185 AMPLAYO, KENT ANGELO CAGARA

186 AMPOG, BEVERLY MALO

187 AMWASEN, MELARD DALUMAY

188 ANASTACIO, FRANK VALERA

189 ANASTACIO, NIÑO CHRISTIAN GUARIN

190 ANCIANO, NEIL MARVIN JIMENO

191 ANDAL, ANGELO SUAREZ

192 ANDAL, ARVIN WILLIAM CALINAWAN

193 ANDAL, EMMANUEL EDWARD REYES

194 ANDAYA, BEA_ANN SONGCUAN

195 ANDAYA, LORETO JR PADILLA

196 ANDRADE, JACOB SAPO

197 ANDRES, ENRICO MICHAELO ESTEBAN

198 ANDRES, NATHANIEL JACINTO

199 ANDRES, PHILIP ALBERT MANTES

200 ANDRION, JOHN RAY GUERRERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 6 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ANG, ALDRICH LIM

202 ANG, CHRISTIAN CARON

203 ANG, VINCENT GEORGE II CUYAG

204 ANGELES, ERIE JR CATACATACA

205 ANGEO, CRAIG GABRIELLE AWA

206 ANIAG, BENJAMIN ANTONIO UMLAS

207 ANIEVAS, LEAN JO BILAOS

208 ANOOS, JAMIL DUMAYAC

209 ANOYA, MARK EUGENE YBIOSA

210 ANTONA, JESSIE BELVESTRE

211 ANTONIO, DIONISIO JR CALZITA

212 ANYAYAHAN, CHERIF MATIRA

213 APAREJADO, ALLEN JO RODRIGUEZ

214 APAS, JIM MAGDADARO

215 APOSTOL, KEVIN VERGARA

216 APULI, BERNARD BERNAS

217 APUNGAN, JIGS JOLO MASUNGSONG

218 APURADA, DARY PAUL SABINO CERILLO

219 APUYAN, RUBY ROSE BARBACENA

220 AQUILIZAN, ANTHONY FLOYD PINZON

221 AQUINO, CHERRY MAE BORJA

222 AQUINO, CZARY BOY DADAP

223 AQUINO, EPHRAIM JOHN TANGELON

224 AQUINO, GYVER OKUBO

225 AQUINO, JUSTIN NICHOL GARCIA

226 AQUINO, JUSTINE KAYCE PRESTOZA

227 ARABIT, KRISTINE LALAINE DE LA ROSA

228 ARAGO, JAMES DARYLLE QUIMENIANO

229 ARAGON, ARJAY GADAPAN

230 ARAIZA, DARREN MENDOZA

231 ARAN, MOISES RODRIGUEZ

232 ARANDA, EDMUND BAYSA

233 ARANDA, KRIS ANTHONY COSTANILLA

234 ARANETA, IAN SARCIS

235 ARANETA, MA GICHELLE JAVELLANA

236 ARAO, JOSEPH SANTE

237 ARAOJO, ARIANE TATEL

238 ARAQUIL, CARLO MORENO

239 ARAUJO, SHEKIENO SANCHEZ

240 ARAÑAS, NIKO JARAULA

241 ARAÑEZ, EDWARD CORTEZ

242 ARBAN, JIM ANGELO SUAZO

243 ARCALLANA, JOHN ROLAND MANANQUIL

244 ARCAÑO, JOHNROE BATALON

245 ARCE, DANNIECA ANDALLO

246 ARCE, JETHRO LOUIE NACARIO

247 ARCE, JOVENCIO JR FRANCISCO

248 ARCEO, JOHN PAUL GENOVA

249 ARCEO, ROMEO III SUN

250 ARDONIA, MARK LEMUEL ENGHOG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 7 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ARELLANO, DHAVE DELIÑA

252 ARELLANO, JOHNLERY CRUZ

253 ARENIEGO, VON ZYRUS CACACTIN

254 ARGAHON, NICOLE JOSHUA BAÑEZ

255 ARGUELLES, KIMBERLY AGNO

256 ARIAS, ALFREDO JOAQUIN CRUZ

257 ARIBA, HERMAN PAUBSANON

258 ARINAZA, BRANDY CAPILI

259 ARISTON, JAYVEE PARCIA

260 ARITMETICA, ARIANNE

261 ARIVADA, JECEL GAMUTAN

262 ARIVARA, BRIAN JOSEPH PARADERO

263 ARMARIO, JAE SALVADOR BELMONTE

264 ARMIDILLA, JOHN CARLO HIPOLITO

265 ARMUELA, JOSHUA FACTOR

266 ARNALDO, RAYMART LAPID

267 ARO, VERLIE ROSE TERO

268 ARONG, BRETH IAN YCOT

269 ARONG, PATRICK FRANZ BAUTISTA

270 ARPAFO, ADRIAN BRUSOLA

271 ARQUERO, MARICHO FORTES

272 ARRANGUEZ, LYDIO CORDOVA

273 ARRIOLA, SHYM DEQUIÑA

274 ARRO, NELSON JR CAMORA

275 ARROJADO, BERNARD CRISOLOGO

276 ARSENIO, LARDY GERANGCO

277 ARUGAY, MARION MICHAEL VICTORIA

278 ASAJAR, RANEL LAGUIDAO

279 ASANZA, JUDE JEROME ROSERO

280 ASARAL, NATHAN DAVE CASAS

281 ASARES, ANTHON VAN MARQUEZ

282 ASEJO, FRANCISCO III ROSAS

283 ASENIERO, CARL JANSZEN BUEZA

284 ASETRE, DWIGHT CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ

285 ASIGNADO, JOHN PAUL RAJEL

286 ASISTIN, RIDDICK MAYA

287 ASIWAGAN, ROY APID

288 ASO, CHRYSTLER JUNE NENE

289 ASPACIO, REY JAY MADRIA

290 ASPAN, RONA MAE TRASMONTERO

291 ASPRA, NICO OBUSAN

292 ASSUNG, NURDEMER ABBAS

293 ASTRONOMO, JOHN REVAN MAGNAYE

294 ASUNCION, ANTONIO MIGUEL PIJUAN

295 ASUNCION, BEZALEL CALINGASAN

296 ASUNCION, DENTON TAGAMI

297 ASUNCION, JOHN JOSHUA ROMERO

298 ATES, DOMINADOR JR MAGHANOY

299 ATES, KEITZ HAROLD BANGCALE

300 ATIENZA, ALDO BOY AGUADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 8 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ATIENZA, VENICE ARCHIE ANGUE

302 ATIPEN, GRACHELLE DONAEL

303 AUSTRIA, JANICA RABAGO

304 AUSTRIA, JHON REI QUIAMBAO

305 AUSTRIA, RENZ EMIL ORTAL

306 AUSTRIA, ROBERT PAOLO HERNANDEZ

307 AVARISTO, RHAY FRANZ EVANGELIO

308 AVENIDO, JEFFREY REMIGIO

309 AVENILLA, ANDRE MARZAN

310 AVILA, MARYJANE CERVANTES

311 AYA-OS, REINER CLINT DUGAO

312 AYING, ABJIE SUMALINOG

313 AYO, NIKITA JEAN MALVAS

314 AYO, TEOFILO GREGORIO IV DE LIMA

315 AYSON, ARVIN MANALO

316 AZARCON, ALDRICH PAUL AMABA

317 AZNAR, CEDIE GARAY

318 AZORES, JOE MORFE

319 AZURA, DONARD ARINO

320 AÑAGO, MICHAEL JONAS DELA VEGA

321 AÑAIN, EARL JUSTINE GELI

322 AÑON, ALFRED MADARA

323 AÑONUEVO, JESSA BARNUEVO

324 BAAY, MARVIN ZACARES

325 BABAO, A N JIREH GABRIDO

326 BABIERA, ALVIN GERONIMO

327 BABIJIS, MARY RUTH JULIA ORTUA

328 BABILA, JESSIE REY CELEBRADO

329 BACALA, BENAZIR BASCO

330 BACALANDO, JOHN MARK VICTORIO

331 BACALANGCO, LYNBERT EUSEBIO

332 BACALING, EZEQUEL CABATINGAN

333 BACALLA, EDISON GRANADA

334 BACALOCOS, LEA MAE VILLANUEVA

335 BACANTO, CRISTOBAL JR BARLOSO

336 BACARISAS, RONOEL CABORNAY

337 BACIA, RAINHOLD SALAZAR

338 BACIT, LOIS DARREN PINEDA

339 BACO, CHARIS ACADEMIA

340 BACOR, RONALD FRANCIS SY

341 BACUS, BENESON MAGOS

342 BAD-E, MARK NEIL LUMBIN

343 BADDO, KERVIN KING ALOAG

344 BADE, FRANCISCO EDUARDO II REMPILLO

345 BAGACAY, JEMAR MARIANO

346 BAGACINA, ANGELICA DE LIMA

347 BAGAMASBAD, JOSHUA AVENDAÑO

348 BAGOTE, MEDOSA AQUITAO

349 BAGTAS, LEONARD JHON MACADINGDANG

350 BAGUE, BIEN MIGUEL GUANLAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 9 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

351 BAGUI, JEAN ABUYEN

352 BAGUNA, MICHAEL AMARO

353 BAGUNU, ARKIE MARLOU GUIYAB

354 BAHADE, CLANELMIE VELARDE

355 BAHINTING, JOHN FRANCIS ALMADEN

356 BAHOY, ANFERNEE JOHN ESACA

357 BAIDDIN, NASSER MICKAEL MALBUN

358 BAIDO, MARK ANTHONY HANGOR

359 BAIT-IT, CHARISA MAE MALIG-ON

360 BAJALA, JARED JOHN TIBUS

361 BAJANA, IVANDICK RETES

362 BAJARO, RJ CHRISTIAN TIONGSON

363 BAJETA, TEODORO JR AMO

364 BAJO, REY DE LEON

365 BALABAT, JAY LORD PANTUA

366 BALAGA, PAOLO GABRIEL CARIBO

367 BALAGOT, JONJON BUTAD

368 BALAGTAS, FERNAND JAMES BALMORES

369 BALAHIBO, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA

370 BALANI, CRIS MARLO GERONIMO

371 BALASA, KRIZZA JOY DULACA

372 BALATON, ROMMEL MORCILLA

373 BALAYE, JUDIE ANN VILLAROZA

374 BALBIN, CHARL JULLIUS DE LA CRUZ

375 BALBOA, CEDRICK JOHN MARTIN

376 BALCUEBA, VINRAFF XERMHIN OMAPAS

377 BALDE, FRANK JOSEN RELONCILLO

378 BALDERAMA, JAY VENTURA

379 BALDERRAMA, ERNAN VINCENT MANILA

380 BALEN, VICTOR III BINONDO

381 BALES, MARIA FRANCIA BUBAN

382 BALGOS, ALLAN PESIMO

383 BALIGAT, ADRIAN PAUL MORCO

384 BALIJADO, JOHN KENNETH DIVINAGRACIA

385 BALILLA, DENS MICHAEL CARACAS

386 BALILLA, JEFFERSON BUENVIAJE

387 BALINADO, DARWIN DINGLASAN

388 BALINGIT, DARYL VAN MANAGASI

389 BALINGIT, LAWRENCE MANABAT

390 BALISALISA, ENRICO LUIS CAUBE

391 BALITAAN, DEXTER TODIO

392 BALLARES, NEMUEL JR LINOG

393 BALLEBAR, JUSHUA ESCURO

394 BALLON, ARNEL GALLEGO

395 BALLONGAY, EMMANUELLE PACIENTE

396 BALMES, VINCE ANTHONY DELA ROSA

397 BALOALOA, JAY LORD DICHOSO

398 BALONIAS, KEITH RYAN ROBLES

399 BALORIO, RODEL BRIONES

400 BALQUEDRA, LINDSEY ALPHINE MASANGCAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 10 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

401 BALSAMO, DARRELL SELIM

402 BALUYOT, ANDRIX BAGTAS

403 BALUYOT, DANNIE BORJA

404 BALUYOT, NIKKA MATIBAG

405 BANATE, GIELO BOY PAEZ

406 BANAWA, KENNETH IVAN OBICO

407 BANCI, JOSHUA TUPAS

408 BANDILLA, PAUL OGATIA

409 BANDOLA, JONAS MINA

410 BANDOY, EMIL PAULO GERILLA

411 BANGGOS, ROMEL ROLLAN

412 BANGUILAN, JOMAR SALVADOR

413 BANOL, MARK FELIX SILAGAN

414 BANSIL, AL-SAUD MANGRAG

415 BANTA, MICHAEL VELASCO

416 BANTUGON, ALEXANDER CASTILLO

417 BANZON, JAKE CHRISTIAN QUIZANA

418 BAQUIAL, RAYMAR FURIGAY

419 BAQUIR, JOHN REY CALOSOR

420 BARANGAN, FELJUN TORING

421 BARAOBADAO, JOEL ROSAURA

422 BARAQUIEL, KARL ANTHONY SALE

423 BARAWIDAN, JNARD SIBAYAN

424 BARBECHO, RON MICHAEL GRATUITO

425 BARBOSA, LORENZ BORJA

426 BARBOZA, JULIUS PADILLA

427 BARBUDO, JONARD BOLAÑO

428 BARCELONA, JOHN REY DEJINO

429 BARCELONA, MARK NILO BERSABAL

430 BARCENA, MARIUS PAULO LIM

431 BARCENAL, MIKE ARJIELO LORENTON

432 BARCENAS, ARIELLE JEAN

433 BARCENAS, MARK DELFIN CANDOL

434 BARDOQUILLO, MA ISABEL ROSE INDINO

435 BARGIO, JEREMIAH BARANGAN

436 BARRERA, JOHN JERVIC SOLIS

437 BARRETTO, OLIVER CHUA

438 BARRION, JOHN CARLO MENDOZA

439 BARRIOS, JOHN AMSTEL MORE

440 BARRIOS, JOHNSON CASTRO

441 BARTOLATA, AUBREY FE CASTILLO

442 BARTOLOME, ELYNE GRACE JAIME

443 BARTOLOME, GENESIS JOHN OTIC

444 BARTOLOME, RAYZON TRINIDAD

445 BASA, PAUL JERRICHO SALVADOR

446 BASALO, KARL ALVIN LITA

447 BASBAS, SHEILA MAE HINAY

448 BASBAS, URIEL CAPUSO

449 BASCO, CHRISTIAN RAY CUNANAN

450 BASCONCILLO, PAUL JOHN BALBIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 11 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

451 BASILAN, JAMES CYRUS DOBLON

452 BASILIO, JAN EMERSON MIRONTOS

453 BASMAYOR, DANE ADAM ACAYLAR

454 BAT-OG, ROBERT ROY IMMANUEL SAYSON

455 BATAC, DEME JOHN ALTAMIRANO

456 BATACANDOLO, DIANNE BAUTISTA

457 BATALLA, CLARENCE JEREMIAH YUSON

458 BATHAN, AARON CHRISTIAN MAÑABO

459 BATHAN, BRITT ART GOCOTANO

460 BATICAN, ELMER

461 BATICAN, SERGS IRENEO ROBLEDO

462 BATILONG, CONCORDIO JR TALO

463 BATINO, RUDY RAGORO

464 BATONGBAKAL, JOEZER DAYTO

465 BATUCAN, JOEJEN MANGAS

466 BATULAN, CHRISTY ANN LORO

467 BATUTO, MARSON RENZEL CAPA

468 BAUDIN, NOEL ALLENE NACARIO

469 BAUL, HAROLD MERCADO

470 BAUTISTA, ALBERT CARDINOZA

471 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE AQUINO

472 BAUTISTA, CHRYSTELLE JOY KHO

473 BAUTISTA, ELDIN ENRIQUEZ

474 BAUTISTA, ERICKSON MENDOZA

475 BAUTISTA, ESQUILY CAYABYAB

476 BAUTISTA, JASIEL AMBION

477 BAUTISTA, JOB CARLOS

478 BAUTISTA, JOHN MARCO ALCANTARA

479 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA BEETHOVEN PANGAN

480 BAUTISTA, KAMILLE ESCUYOS

481 BAUTISTA, LANCE HECTOR DELA CRUZ

482 BAUTISTA, ROMMEL JOHN CUARESMA

483 BAUTISTA, RONEL DE GUZMAN

484 BAUTISTA, WILFRED TEJAM

485 BAYA, FRANCIS CESAR RAMOS

486 BAYA, VINISSA MOÑASQUE

487 BAYABORDA, JOHN PAOLO MANALOTO

488 BAYBADO, MICHAEL BATTULAYAN

489 BAYON-ON, JANRODIN GUIMERA

490 BAYRON, JASON SARAUSA

491 BAYSON, GEROMEL MORALES

492 BAYSON, MELVIN LAURDIN

493 BECALDO, FRANCIS RHUDENN PATALINGHUG

494 BEGINIO, CRISOSTOMO DE VERA

495 BELANDRES, RHIENA MAE DAJES

496 BELDENIZA, JULIAN VICTOR BUENAVENTURA

497 BELENSON, FEBBEY LEY VILLOTA

498 BELGA, RENE KIM JAY CHAVEZ

499 BELHOT, DIONE JR LAURON

500 BELLEN, DAVEN EARL BALIZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 12 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

501 BELLEN, MELVIN GOYENA

502 BELLEZA, JIMMY BONG RIPALDA

503 BELMES, LEICEL JOHN ALFONSO

504 BELTRAN, CESAR JR TIMARIO

505 BENAMERA, CHRISTIAN FORMENTERA

506 BENDALI-AN, KARL MARK FEDERICO

507 BENDICIO, NEIL ALDRINE ESTRADA

508 BENGUAR, ERICK JUNE DELA CRUZ

509 BENIGAY, MARK ANTHONY EGALIN

510 BENITEZ, CRISPO JR ORELLANO

511 BENITEZ, JOHN RIDDICK ORIS

512 BENITEZ, JOSEPH VALES

513 BENITO, RAFAEL PEFIANCO

514 BENOLOGA, CHARLES VINCENT PILARIO

515 BERBERABE, BRANDON BRITT SAMSON

516 BERBISADA, NIEL JAY SAYRE

517 BERBON, LEIGHNN BASILAN

518 BERDEJO, JEFF REY GUARDIALAO

519 BERECIO, JIMSON ARIAS

520 BERI, CHRISTIAN GREG MAGALLANES

521 BERJA, PAUL ALBERT FERRANCULLO

522 BERMAS, DHONNALEN BERSABAL

523 BERMAS, FRITZ KATIGBAK

524 BERMIDO, JINKY REGISTRADO

525 BERNABE, JAN BRYLLE FERRER

526 BERNABE, WILFREDO JR ALARCON

527 BERNAL, CHRISTIAN PAUL

528 BERNALES, ABNER VINCENT CATA

529 BERNALES, REX ACBANG

530 BERNARDO, RANNY MESINA

531 BERONILLA, ZALDENEIL CENTINO

532 BETINOL, FRANCIS TAMBALOS

533 BETUIN, VENUS GLYDEL PALICTE

534 BIANZON, RONNEL OBLIGADO

535 BICADA, PHILLE JOYCE NAMANG

536 BICO, LEOMARK MEJICO

537 BIGCAS, JAY MARK QUIJANO

538 BILAWAN, MHIC GERALD VALENZUELA

539 BILLEDO, ROLANDO JR FLORES

540 BINAMIRA, VICENTE III RENTORIA

541 BINANITAN, JAMESON ANCIADO

542 BINUYA, JOBETH ARTIFICIO

543 BIONGAN, RYAN ERUEL VICTORIANO

544 BIRON, LEA GURAL

545 BIRONDO, JHUN VON JUVY DIMZON

546 BISANA, MC HENRY PACALDO

547 BISWAYAN, CATHERINE DEL CASTILLO

548 BITANCOR, ALVIN JIM ALCAMPOR

549 BITUIN, KENNETH ALIMAGNO

550 BLAS, MARVIN JIMENEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 13 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

551 BOBILA, JAN CARLO ARASA

552 BOBIS, JESSIE JAMES COTARA

553 BOCAL, ANGELITO RAMOS

554 BOISER, JOHN LESTER SALVATIERA

555 BOLALA, FRANCIS ABENILLA

556 BOLAÑO, ARVIN MENDOZA

557 BOLAÑOS, LOUIS JACOB PAHANEL

558 BONALOS, RANDY YAÑEZ

559 BONDAD, MARK AGRIPA

560 BONDOC, ALLAN SARBINI

561 BONDOC, CHESCA MARIE JASTIVA

562 BONDOC, EDMOND SOLOMON LULU

563 BONDOC, JONH JOSUE EMMANUEL BALAGTAS

564 BONGALOS, PHILIPS ZAFRA

565 BONGANAY, WIELFORD SALVADOR

566 BONGCAS, BRYAN VAN HANGAD

567 BONGGO, JOHN MARK DERAMA

568 BONITA, LOUIE IRVHIN IPORAC

569 BONOTAN, JOHN MICHAEL SALVADOR

570 BONSO, JUSTIN ANDREW LANAG

571 BONTILAO, ERIC TRADIO

572 BONTILAO, JOHN ANTHONY

573 BOQUIA, RONALD ALCANTARA

574 BORCE, JAN MARC FAILOGA

575 BORCE, MAR FRED PENDON

576 BORINGOT, ROY FAMA

577 BORJA, MARK JOSEPH GUMABON

578 BORJA, NHIEL PANOPIO

579 BORJA, RODMAR COMANDANTE

580 BORLAZA, CINDY MIRANDA

581 BORNASAL, JACK CONDAT

582 BORNEJAN, ALEXIS DWIGHT TORRES

583 BORROMEO, ANTHONY CORTEZ

584 BOSCHI, PRINCESS LAURA KURAIS

585 BRACERO, GLENN PEPITO

586 BRACERO, REYMART APOR

587 BRACERO, RUDEN GATCHALIAN

588 BRAZAS, RALPH ENRIQUE

589 BRETANIA, REYMOND RAMA

590 BRILLO, REY SABIO

591 BRINGUELA, JULIE ANNE CABYALAN

592 BRIONES, ALEXIS VIKTOR BOTOR

593 BRIONES, GABRIEL ANGELO CAMARA

594 BRIONES, JOHN PAUL FORMENTO

595 BRIONES, ORLAND GALLION

596 BRISTOL, GLENNARD DIZON

597 BRITO, GABRIEL-IRA LOZADA

598 BROGADA, CYRIL REPARIP

599 BRONCATE, CHERRY INGUA

600 BROSAS, RUSSELL BRIAN SUPEÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 14 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

601 BRUZO, PAOLO REY GUBAT

602 BUBAN, JAYPEE MORES

603 BUENAVENTURA, AMIEL JOSE VITALIZ

604 BUENAVENTURA, GIOVANNI BAUTISTA

605 BUENAVENTURA, PAUL JAMES PEREZ

606 BUENAVISTA, FRIZZLE JESS RAGSAC

607 BUENAVISTA, GIL ANGELO MASIGLAT

608 BUENDIA, CHRISTIAN BORRAL

609 BUENO, EZEKIEL DELA PAZ

610 BUENO, JOHN YVES LUSTERIO

611 BUERA, JEYSON NIEVA

612 BUGADAY, PRETCHE TECSON

613 BUGAYONG, RAY ANTHONY COLOBONG

614 BUICO, JAMLAIRE GELI

615 BULAONG, PAUL GABRIEL MACARAIG

616 BULASA, ELAN STIFFANIE LUMBAYAN

617 BULAWAN, ERROL GUERRERO

618 BULAWIN, LESTER JEFF AGUILAR

619 BULLANDAY, ORLY GAGAP

620 BULSECO, KAIRO ABNER DOMINGO

621 BULURAN, RENAN GREGGO GABRIEL

622 BUNGABONG, MARK DENVER UDTOHAN

623 BUNGQUE, MICHAEL MANEJE

624 BUQUIA, RENNUEL DUMDUM

625 BUQUID, EUGENIO JR ESTRADA

626 BURCER, JOHN CARLO CODORNIZ

627 BURGOS, PAULO PATRICIO

628 BUSANGILAN, ROMMYL REY CANDIA

629 BUSTAMANTE, RIZZA MARIE ALPAPARA

630 BUSTARDE, MICAH SALGUERO

631 BUTIU, JASON PATRICK SALVATIERRA

632 BUZON, GLYNIS MARIA MICAELA

633 BUÑAG, VICTOR SANTINO GOLI

634 CAABAY, IAN CARLO PONCE DE LEON

635 CABACOG, MARVIE BAJA

636 CABACUNGAN, RALPH CUADRA

637 CABAG-IRAN, FRANCIS DALE TABAS

638 CABAHUG, CHRISTIAN CACANOG

639 CABAHUG, PETER IAN BUENDIA

640 CABALBAG, JERRILE ANN PATRICIA YARIS

641 CABALCAR, CANDY LARRAH ALONSO

642 CABALLA, DEN JERIN DALIT

643 CABALLA, JUSTIN ALVIN PINGUL

644 CABALLERO, GUILBERT GERALDINO

645 CABALLERO, HECTOR JR TAGUPA

646 CABALUNA, CHRISTOPHER LAURENCE CODOG

647 CABAN, NICK PAHAYAHAY

648 CABANADA, ALJUN BETOY

649 CABANELA, ARNEL OROLFO

650 CABANG, MARY GRACE MEDRANA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 15 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

651 CABATAS, JHARM SASAN

652 CABATINGAN, OMAR WYNSTER RAMIZO

653 CABATOS, JERSON BOLICO

654 CABELIC, RALPH GARIANDO

655 CABIDOG, SILVESTRE JR VILLABLANCA

656 CABINGAN, PAULO AGAO

657 CABOTE, KAISER NACES

658 CABRAL, RUDOLF ROIE POLINARIO

659 CABRAL, UZZIEL JADA LAO

660 CABRERA, JEFFREY MANALANG

661 CABUAG, ALEX PARAÑAQUE

662 CABUHAT, MIKO NUELL SENDAYDIEGO

663 CABUNCAL, JASON BUTAY

664 CABUNCAL, JAYRA MAE BUTAY

665 CABUNGCAL, MARY ROSE OSMAN

666 CABUNILAS, CZAR GUILLEMER

667 CABUYAO, IAN OFEMARIA

668 CACAL, JOHN RAFFY COLLADO

669 CACAO, MARK EDRIAN VENZON

670 CACHERO, NEIL GERREN FABRO

671 CACHO, LENARD JOHN CUMILANG

672 CADACIO, JONH PAUL ARGAMOSA

673 CADAYDAY, OLIVER LEJERO

674 CADIGAL, GABRIEL ANGELO SANDAGON

675 CAGTANG, CHEAVY JULE SOLERO

676 CAGUETE, JOSEPH KIMUEL DELOS REYES

677 CAGUIMBAL, MARWIN HIZON

678 CAHANAP, NICOLE ODIVELAS

679 CAHILIG, ALEXIS MERCULISIO

680 CAIRME, MARK DARWIN MENDOZA

681 CAITOM, KENNETH RALP NALLA

682 CAJES, MARISSA APALE

683 CAL-ORTIZ, URIEL ANGELO GUADINES

684 CALABIA, ADRIAN JANSEN TUAZON

685 CALABIA, DARREN CASANE

686 CALAMPINAY, DEVINE GRACE CABUNAGAN

687 CALARO, KEVIN MARK DUAINE FERNANDEZ

688 CALDA, JULIUS CZAR CARIASO

689 CALDERON, BRIAN RAPHAEL LOBUSTA

690 CALDERON, JUAN MIGUEL PACURIB

691 CALDINO, JOHNEL VILLANUEVA

692 CALICA, MARK JOSEPH DULAY

693 CALIGAGAN, IAN PRIAM DE LIMA

694 CALIM, JEZRAEL ABAYA

695 CALISIN, JOHN PAUL TAPAWAN

696 CALLAO, DOMINIC OBILES

697 CALMA, JOHN MARK NG

698 CALOSING, HANNAH CARMELA TERRADO

699 CALOTES, ANGELICA RUBA

700 CALUNSAG, JEMBO ENDRINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 16 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

701 CALUSIN, JOHN GIL SURIGAO

702 CALVO, CLYDE NASAM

703 CALVO, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTARITA

704 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN HAJI FLOR

705 CAMAGONG, JOHN JAIRUS JIMENEZ

706 CAMASURA, CHUCKIE DIANA

707 CAMATA, JESSA MAE BESA

708 CAMAYANG, JAY JAY DALDE

709 CAMBEL, ELMER JAMERO

710 CAMEROS, KIETH COLEEN QUIETA

711 CAMIOG, CHYLENE ROMERO

712 CAMIÑA, CARLO STEPHEN CUEVAS

713 CAMLIAN, HASSEN FERNANDEZ

714 CAMPAÑANO, GERALD QUILATAN

715 CAMPBELL, JENREFFE DEL ROSARIO

716 CAMPILAN, JOSHRY ANDRIANNE GERMAN

717 CAMPOS, CARLO ROMO

718 CAMPOS, JAN JERIK DELA ROSA

719 CAMPOS, JULIUS CEASAR DIONES

720 CAMPOS, MICHAEL JOHN CELIZ

721 CAMSON, JERWIN CABRERA

722 CANALE, MELANIO JR BONAVENTE

723 CANDELARIA, ARJONEL LACAY

724 CANDELARIO, JEFF MACOY OSANO

725 CANDIDO, FRANCIS ADRIAN PONCE

726 CANDILADA, EDWIL ALEGADA

727 CANDOR, ALBERT CEDEE ANINAO

728 CANGAS, RHENO PLAYDA

729 CANLAS, NICO GONZALES

730 CANTOR, JHON MANUEL BOLA

731 CAOAGAS, MARK NIEVA

732 CAPE, JOHNIMARK JANIER

733 CAPILAYAN, NIKOLAI FRANCIS CAPACIETE

734 CAPILLANO, ALBERT PEÑA

735 CAPIN, DEXTER GONZALES

736 CAPIN, JUAN PAOLO AMONCIO

737 CAPINO, KAREN MAY CENIZA

738 CAPLAS, JENNY KYN OYAD

739 CAPOY, JONRE CAGANG

740 CAPUNO, JOHN CARLO PAREDES

741 CAPUTE, JARED VAN MORATIN

742 CAPUTOLAN, KRISTIAN DAVE SUAN

743 CARACA, AARON JAMES

744 CARAG, IRMIRA BORGONIA

745 CARAG, MA ELENA AÑONUEVO

746 CARAIG, JERLOR PAMISARAN

747 CARANI, ARGYLL ARIS CRUZ

748 CARBONELL, MARCLEO SUSA

749 CARCILLAR, ADRIAN JOSEPH BAGTAS

750 CARCILLER, PRINCESS FAYE NAVARRO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 17 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

751 CARDOZO, CARL RENZO SOSA

752 CARIAN, JARED BUENAVENTURA

753 CARIAS, JANNLYN GENITA

754 CARIDAD, PRINCESS ABEJAR

755 CARILLO, CLARK JADE EMEJAS

756 CARILLO, KRISTOPHER MENDOZA

757 CARIN, REX MATTHEW BESIN

758 CARINGAL, JOHN MARTIN UMALI

759 CARIÑO, ADRIANNE LLANETA

760 CARIÑO, EARL JEROME LACDAN

761 CARIÑO, KENNETH CASIL

762 CARLOS, CHRISTIAN JEFF SALVADOR

763 CARLOS, JOHN JORDAN BACANI

764 CARLOS, LORENCE CAMBA

765 CARLOS, MARK JOSEPH RIVERA

766 CARLOS, NEIL RAM JUAN

767 CARNEO, JAMES EDWARD MANCENIDO

768 CARO, JASON MIRANDA

769 CARPIO, EDRIAN MANARANG

770 CARPIO, EDWARD BIEN LAT

771 CARPIO, FELIX II

772 CARPIO, KEEJAY MORALDE

773 CARRERAS, ALVIN KIM JOVE

774 CARSOCHO, JOHN LESTER CIDRO

775 CARUNGAY, RANULFO CARITERO

776 CAS, ROMAURK PAULO STA ANA

777 CASA, JENNIBEL MAGULLADO

778 CASAGAN, JORYL TAMBIGA

779 CASAL, PATRICK JOHN LOPEZ

780 CASAL, RAY ANTHONY OFALSA

781 CASALAN, CHRISTIAN JAMISOLA

782 CASAO, JANE MICHELLE TOLENTINO

783 CASAPAO, DENEVEE MALE

784 CASASIS, JOENAS ABAD

785 CASEÑARES, JOSHUA CERUJANO

786 CASILIHAN, MHAR JHUN BENDICIO

787 CASIMIRO, JOHN PAUL ABUAN

788 CASIPLE, FRANCIS SALVADOR

789 CASPILLO, JHUNLEE BAÑAGA

790 CASPILLO, JOHN CARLO ROSAL

791 CASPILLO, LEE MARGO COLITOY

792 CASTASUS, RICHARD CRIS AREVALO

793 CASTILLO, ALMAE GABIETA

794 CASTILLO, ARJAY DECIPIDA

795 CASTILLO, LARRYMAR AGDIOS

796 CASTILLO, MARK CHRISTIAN ABAINZA

797 CASTILLO, MARK KEVIN ILAGAN

798 CASTILLO, NOVA GRACE CAMANIAN

799 CASTILLO, REN DARYL FORTUS

800 CASTILLON, SYREL GASPER

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 18 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

801 CASTOR, EDISON CABUELLO

802 CASTRO, ALAN ISHMAEL GUILLERMO

803 CASTRO, ART RUSZELL HENSON

804 CASTRO, CHRISTINA CARIÑO

805 CASTRO, HAROLD MALLARI

806 CASTRO, MARK JAYSON

807 CASUELA, DANIELA MAGDATO

808 CASUGA, CARL ZIDRICK BAILIN

809 CASUMLONG, VINCENT ENGUERRA

810 CATACUTAN, ELLA ROSE LICUDAN

811 CATACUTAN, GLENN CABANAYAN

812 CATACUTAN, MARK JEREMY OCAMPO

813 CATALLA, JEREMY MALIWAT

814 CATAO, VAN LEOENHOEK DULAS

815 CATAP, KARIMHEL CRUZ

816 CATIG, ADRIAN DOBLOIS

817 CATIPAY, REY FRANCES GERODIAS

818 CATUBIG, JEMAR CATAYLO

819 CAUBANG, EDGAR KEEHAN AUSTRIA

820 CAUDILLA, JOSHUA LICAROS

821 CAWAYAN, ALMA ATETEO

822 CAYABO, MIGUEL CARLO ALCANTARA

823 CAYANAN, ASHLEY MANZANILLA

824 CAYANAN, JAMESSON GARCIA

825 CAYANAN, VIANRI MANLULU

826 CAÑETE, ZALDE RAMOS

827 CAÑEZO, MARK JOHN VILLAFUERTE

828 CAÑUTAL, WILKENCE NOJARA

829 CELESTE, BELMAR LABASTIDA

830 CELLO, JOSHUA VILLADIEGO

831 CELOCIA, CAESAR CORLEONE SAJOL

832 CENA, RENZ OLIVER PALOMENO

833 CENIZA, JEROME ADA

834 CENIZA, KRYSTOFLE SABAS

835 CENTENA, IRIS VINESON GASPAR

836 CENTENO, FRANZ MARTIN CASTRO

837 CEREMONIA, JOHN ARNIE BUCAYON

838 CEREZO, GREG JR BANOT

839 CERIN, SAMUEL BUENO

840 CERIO, JOSEPH DE VERA

841 CEROJALES, JACKILYN ABALAIN

842 CEZAR, JOHN KEVIN ATOLE

843 CHAN, DAVE CARLO FRANCISCO

844 CHAN, STEVEN INSO

845 CHATTO, HERJIFRE CERVANTES

846 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH TAYANGONA

847 CHICA, JULES LYDDA MAE AMPARO

848 CHIO, ZEUS CHRISTOPHER BIONG

849 CHORHANGON, JORDAN DOMINGO

850 CHU, ED-JAY LEOSALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 19 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

851 CHU, STEVEN ALEC DE GUZMAN

852 CHUA, MARK SHEEHAN KHO

853 CIENTES, DANIELLE HERRERA

854 CIMAFRANCA, FRANKLIN NIEL HINAYAS

855 CIMAFRANCA, MARK KEVIN MAUCOP

856 CIPRIANO, EMMANUEL BRUNO

857 CLARETE, CARL DANNIEL AÑONUEVO

858 CLARIÑO, JAN ANTHONY COLINARES

859 CLARO, CHRISTINE JANE GAMAYA

860 CLAVECILLAS, DEMI ROSE

861 CLAVO, YANCY ENCISO

862 CLEMENTE, JHON RONDY PANGILINAN

863 CLIMACOSA, ANDRO LEE TAMPIS

864 CLOMATA, JEFFERSON OBRA

865 CO, BRUCE BRYAN ALCANTARA

866 COCA, AUSTEIN KEITH VELASQUEZ

867 CODIA, JON JHOZEL PADILLA

868 CODILLA, CLAIRE CAMOMOT

869 COLAS, LOUIE

870 COLCOL, DAISY BALANGUE

871 COLIPANO, RALPH JOSEPH ABRANTES

872 COLLAMAR, ERNELL CANA

873 COLLAO, JOSHUA CANTOR

874 COLLAS, JASPER JOSEPH RIVERA

875 COLOT, VAL STANLEY MAPULA

876 COMAINGKING, JAMES OLIVEROS

877 COMBOY, JESPER ALLEN CLIMACOSA

878 COMETA, JAYVEE GUTIERREZ

879 COMILLO, MICHAEL REAL

880 COMONAL, ROWE ISRAEL TAMPOS

881 COMPETENTE, AARON PAUL NIEZ

882 CONCEPCION, JUSTIN CARLOS

883 CONCEPCION, MATT JAVEE SERRANO

884 CONCON, CHESTER JACO FAJARDO

885 CONDE, JESSTONE YUTIGA

886 CONDE, JOHN ARLEY ALFECHE

887 CONDIMAN, LAWRENCE ROSAL

888 CONSIGNADO, BAYRIS CAMARILLO

889 CONSTANTINO, AARON MENDOZA

890 CONSTANTINO, BILLY JOKER ARDANIEL

891 CONSULTA, RICA EDROSO

892 CONTI, DEEJAEI RAEI REYES

893 CONTREVIDA, RAFAEL JOHN TAN

894 CONVICTO, DARYL JONE CATALUÑA

895 COO, JAYCE CUENCA

896 COPE, DAVID ANTEJOHN UY

897 CORALDE, TOM BRIAN DIGOL

898 CORBITA, JAY NELSON TALIP

899 CORBO, VINCENT REY ABELLA

900 CORDERO, KRIZZA ANDAYA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 20 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

901 CORDILLON, ERICK RESURRECCION

902 CORDOVA, EMMANUEL LAMBERTO CARZON

903 CORGIO, ARIEL CASTAÑEROS

904 CORNELIO, CRISTITO DAMAYO

905 CORNELIO, RONALD NOBELA

906 CORONADO, VAN LEMUEL ENDOZO

907 CORPIN, JOHN PAUL TANEO

908 CORPORAL, MA JAHZEEL OLARVE

909 CORPUZ, JOHN MERVIE VILLANUEVA

910 CORPUZ, MARK HAROLD QUILLOPE

911 CORPUZ, MARY KAY JOAQUIN

912 CORPUZ, NOLI JR MANONGDO

913 CORRE, RAPHAEL LORILLA

914 CORREA, FERDINAND ADRIAN FRANCO

915 CORSINO, KENNETH MONTENEGRO

916 CORTES, RAMON GONZALES

917 CORTEZ, CHARLES BRYLLE OLIVER CABUYAO

918 CORTEZ, JEFF KEVIN SOLIVEN

919 CORTEZ, NHESZIE DELA CRUZ

920 CORTEZ, ROMEO MARTIN HERODA

921 COSIDO, DAN BRYAN ROBLE

922 COTIANGCO, PAUL ARTHUR LAURENTE

923 COTONER, KRISHA CHRYSTELLE SINGSON

924 CRIANZA, ELWARD JOSHUA MAÑAGO

925 CRISOLOGO, REY JOHN PASION

926 CRISOLOGO, SOPHIA CASTROMERO

927 CRUEL, PAULO ANGELO FULGENCIO

928 CRUZ, ALLISON GABRIEL CRUZ

929 CRUZ, ARVIN JAMES VILLAVIRAY

930 CRUZ, FRANCIS PETER ARTAJO

931 CRUZ, JOHN JOSEPH IGAT

932 CRUZ, JOHN RUPERT PAUL COLCOL

933 CRUZ, MARK AGUSTIN SAPITANAN

934 CRUZ, PAULO JAY SUNGA

935 CRUZ, RENDELL DAVID TRONERA

936 CUADRA, RJ

937 CUADRO, PAULO GABRIEL SANTILLAN

938 CUARTO, LUKE DIOMEDES MANDIN

939 CUBILLAS, MARK KEVIN CUERA

940 CUDAL, DANA MARINELA CADIZ

941 CUELA, JEFFREY GARCIA

942 CUETO, DERICK OLANGO

943 CUETO, JEROME JOHN JACOSALEM

944 CUETO, TRISTAN EDWARD ARAIZ

945 CUEVAS, PAUL ALBERT LONZON

946 CULIBRA, LOIDA CABANSAG

947 CULTIVO, HANNA MAE BORAC

948 CURAN, KEARTH ANOBAR

949 CURIO, LANCE VICTOR SERRANO

950 CUSTODIO, FRANZ BUNGCAG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 21 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

951 CUSTODIO, NICK ANTHONY VERGARA

952 CUSTODIO, ROMULO ANGELO SANTIAGO

953 DA-ANTON, ARVIN JON PEDROSO

954 DAACO, REYNALD ARARACAP

955 DABLO, JOEL TARUCAN

956 DABUDABO, RUSSEL ESGUERRA

957 DACANAY, RONEL IAN FERNANDEZ

958 DACARA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC TEODORO

959 DACILLO, SHERWIN LLOYD ROY

960 DACIR, CHRISTIAN CONDE

961 DACULLO, MARK ANTHONY VASQUEZ

962 DACURAN, ALEXIS IAN ARIAGA

963 DADO, CHARLIE SUFICIENCIA

964 DADOL, GERALD JHON NGOHO

965 DAGOT, MARK JEMUEL CAPITO

966 DAGSAAN, DONALD CARL DULLAS

967 DAGUIL, LOUISE GLEN PLANAS

968 DAGUIO, MICAH BALANQUIT

969 DAHAN, ARDIE MAGANTE

970 DAHAN, EDUARDO JR DALANON

971 DAHILI, ED JASON BELONIO

972 DAITIA, JOSE MARTIN DOMO

973 DALANGIN, LUIS NICO PIMENTEL

974 DALISAY, JEVAN JAMES

975 DALO, MARK ERWIN OMBAC

976 DALOGDUGAN, JAY-AR MIBULOS

977 DALUSONG, THALIA ROSE BELEN

978 DAMICOG, YVONNA MAY RIÑOS

979 DAMIREZ, VON ERIC ABAG

980 DANAO, FRANCISCO JR NADERA

981 DANGILAN, KENNETH BRYAN FIANTED

982 DANTE, CHRISPIN JASON

983 DANTES, LEZUS DEAN BITOCA

984 DANTES, PRINCE STEPHANE GALAURA

985 DAPIAOEN, ROLLY MOSTOLES

986 DAPITO, JEFFREY LAUDE

987 DAPULA, GEROME ROI REYES

988 DAR, ROGERICO JR CREDO

989 DARWIN, MARY GRACE ORDANZA

990 DASCO, ADRIAN JAMES GUZMAN

991 DASIG, MAC AERROL GO

992 DATO, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA

993 DATO-ON, CLYDE ARDIE DOLOR

994 DATO-ON, WARREN ALBERT DE LA PEÑA

995 DATOR, SYMON LEONAN ELEAZAR

996 DATOY, CHERRYLYN BUNA

997 DATUIN, CHRISTIAN CRUZ

998 DAULAYAN, GABRIEL JR LACBAWAN

999 DAVID, ADDRIAN TAPANG

1000 DAVID, JIMIMA KNIA IGUICO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 22 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 DAVID, JOHN ALFRED CAYANAN

1002 DAVID, KEVIN CARL DAVID

1003 DAVID, RONALD EMMAN DIMAANO

1004 DAWAL, CHRISTIAN DANIELLE ANDRADE

1005 DAWIGOY, JEREMIAH WADWACHAN

1006 DAYA, CHRISTIAN YAGO

1007 DAYAG, DIOSA LAGGUI

1008 DAYDAY, EDMAR ASHLIE GO-OD

1009 DAYOC, ALJON ALIA

1010 DAYON, RHAMRAM SANDOY

1011 DAZA, DARYL DAVID DACARA

1012 DAÑAS, JOSHUA DANIEL ALO

1013 DE CADIZ, ALLAN DAVE SORIANO

1014 DE CADIZ, JAMES VINCENT ANDO

1015 DE CASTRO, EUGENE MARK GAMBOA

1016 DE CASTRO, JON CHRISTOPER ILAO

1017 DE CASTRO, MELDON SEGARRA

1018 DE CASTRO, ROLLY FULGADO

1019 DE CHAVEZ, ANDREA LEATHIA ALCANTARA

1020 DE CHAVEZ, JAYVEE UMALI

1021 DE GUIA, EDWARD BURMAL

1022 DE GUZMAN, CHARLES BYRON PAUL NEPOMUCENO

1023 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN MARI SANTOS

1024 DE GUZMAN, GEOMARI VALMONTE

1025 DE GUZMAN, GIEROME SILERIO

1026 DE GUZMAN, JAN AXL CAJULIS

1027 DE GUZMAN, JOHANNES BRUCE LLAUSAS

1028 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL MARTIN

1029 DE GUZMAN, JOHNWARD CONTRERAS

1030 DE GUZMAN, MA FRANCESCA DIEZMOS

1031 DE GUZMAN, MARC JASON SARZABA

1032 DE GUZMAN, MARJAI NATIVIDAD

1033 DE GUZMAN, MARK ALLEN MARIANO

1034 DE GUZMAN, REGGIE DIMALANTA

1035 DE JESUS, ERMIE ROBLES

1036 DE JESUS, JERICSON MALABANAN

1037 DE JESUS, MICHELLE VILLAFRANCA

1038 DE JESUS, TRISTAN LUCAS

1039 DE JOYA, ARONN JAIE HARINA

1040 DE JUAN, JADE YGOÑA

1041 DE LA CRUZ, DAVIE MAE GAYARES

1042 DE LA CRUZ, JAHZEEL DAYOT

1043 DE LA CRUZ, JETRO LOREDO

1044 DE LA CRUZ, JOSHUA JAMES DE LA ROSA

1045 DE LA CRUZ, ORVYLL JOHN MATIPO

1046 DE LA CUESTA, HARVEY TORIENTE

1047 DE LA PEÑA, FRANCIS TUBIANO

1048 DE LA TORRE, KARL JUDE CALCETA

1049 DE LARA, JUNIE MARC VILLARO

1050 DE LARA, MARK VINCENT SIMON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 23 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 DE LEON, DOMINIC MARI MACAPAGAL

1052 DE LEON, JOSHUA CARLO GAMBOA

1053 DE LEON, JUDE HENDRIK ESCALONA

1054 DE LEON, PETER JOHN NECERIO

1055 DE LIMA, NILE CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN

1056 DE LOS SANTOS, MARK ANGELO BRIZ

1057 DE LUNA, KENJI ANGELES

1058 DE OCERA, KIM PAULO FIGUERRES

1059 DE OMANIA, ADRIAN BALUYO

1060 DE VEGA, PAOULO HERNANDEZ

1061 DE VERA, CHARLES DARWIN LOPEZ

1062 DE VERA, CLENT CHESTER AVILA

1063 DE VERA, JELLA SAMBO

1064 DE VERA, MARK ESTEPA

1065 DE VERA, REYNALD VIERNES

1066 DE VERA, ROGELIO JR BAUN

1067 DE VILLA, ALDRIN KELVIN MASANGKAY

1068 DE VILLA, MARK ANWYL PUNZALAN

1069 DE ZILWA, EMANUEL LAWAY

1070 DEANG, MARK EMMANUEL ROSALES

1071 DECENA, ALDRIAN PAUL MANIAGO

1072 DECHACA, AIVER BETITA

1073 DEDUYO, ROI JASON FLORES

1074 DEFANTE, ALFRED ULANG

1075 DEFERIA, REX BIEREN

1076 DEGSI, JAVINO ANCHETA

1077 DEGUIÑO, QUIM JOHN CURATIVO

1078 DEJITO, KIM BRYLE DACUYAN

1079 DEJOS, CLAU VINCE SONSONA

1080 DEJUCOS, RUSSEL JAMES BALINGBING

1081 DEL ROSARIO, ARIEL RAMIREZ

1082 DEL ROSARIO, JINRY SEVILLA

1083 DEL ROSARIO, LEONARD BERGONIO

1084 DEL ROSARIO, MAILA LAMOC

1085 DEL ROSARIO, MIGUEL MANALANG

1086 DEL ROSARIO, PAOLO TABULA

1087 DEL ROSARIO, RENZ BLANCA

1088 DEL VALLE, ALLEN RICH JAZARENO

1089 DEL VALLE, EFRAIM ALANO

1090 DEL VALLE, JAYDE GUINTO

1091 DELA CERNA, JOHN MICHAEL SAURO

1092 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN LIMIAC

1093 DELA CRUZ, ANDRE’ JEPHTE RODRIGUEZ

1094 DELA CRUZ, BRIAN RAY LADO

1095 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE

1096 DELA CRUZ, FERCIVAL SALAZAR

1097 DELA CRUZ, JHON MICHAEL PANGANIBAN

1098 DELA CRUZ, JHONN DAVID YADAO

1099 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA KIEL POYAOAN

1100 DELA CRUZ, JUAN GABRIEL ALCANTARA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 24 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 DELA CRUZ, MERVIN PANGAN

1102 DELA CRUZ, PINKY SALURIA

1103 DELA CRUZ, RINO GIMOTO

1104 DELA LUNA, KENT AGTUCA

1105 DELA PEÑA, DEW HONEY MONTER

1106 DELA PEÑA, PHILIP KERT TRAJANO

1107 DELA PEÑA, SIMON JERU BARRERA

1108 DELA RAMA, JEMEL LOUIS JUNGCO

1109 DELA TORRE, ACEE ERWEL NEBREJA

1110 DELA TORRE, CRISTINA BERNADETTE BELINA

1111 DELA VEGA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ABIAS

1112 DELALAMON, EDRIAN REY RAMOS

1113 DELAPAZ, ANTONETE MARIE ENDO

1114 DELARIARTE, CHRISTIAN ANGELO FONTANO

1115 DELARMENTE, STEPHANIE GRACE CUAYSON

1116 DELFIN, JAHNREY CURIO

1117 DELFIN, SHAIRA ESTOLAS

1118 DELFIN, STAN MYKEL ALEDO

1119 DELIT, AGNES SERENUELA

1120 DELIZO, JEMAREI MARASIGAN

1121 DELORIA, JOSEPH IAN PORRAS

1122 DELOS REYES, CARL LOUIS BARRON

1123 DELOS REYES, DAVE JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ

1124 DELOS REYES, JOHN BRYAN PEDERNAL

1125 DELOS SANTOS, INGRID MAE ARCAYERA

1126 DELOS SANTOS, JESTER VEIL LAMBINO

1127 DELOS SANTOS, JEYVEE BALDISIMO

1128 DELOS SANTOS, KENNETH ISANA

1129 DELOS SANTOS, NIKCA BUMANLAG

1130 DELOS SANTOS, PRINCE TROY CAUMAN

1131 DELOS SANTOS, RAYMUND ORINION

1132 DELOS SANTOS, SHERWIN NEIL LUMBRERAS

1133 DELUMIN, JOSHUA AZAÑES

1134 DELUSA, EVA AMAMCIO

1135 DEMONTEVERDE, BLAIRE BARBA

1136 DENIEGA, JASON LLAMAS

1137 DEO, IVAN MARK PELIÑO

1138 DEO, MARK SPENCER BONGAITAN

1139 DEOCAMPO, JAYVEE EMPREDO

1140 DEQUITO, ROMEO JR ARABIT

1141 DERAMOS, AARON CONIENDO

1142 DESALES, ADRIAN PAUL PARAGSA

1143 DESCALSOTA, ELBEN PARREÑAS

1144 DESCARGA, JAYSON SUAN

1145 DESIDERIO, CARLLOUIE MACAALAY

1146 DESIDERIO, EMMANUEL LEONOR

1147 DESO-ASIDO, GINREY LOUISE CAMELLE ANICOY

1148 DESOY, ION BELANGEL

1149 DESPE, CLIFFORD JR LOBO

1150 DESPI, KERSTEIN KYLLE PULVERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 25 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 DETERA, PAOLO APRIL TUES BUENAFE

1152 DEUNA, MICHAEL FEDERIO

1153 DEYTO, JONEL BARAQUIEL

1154 DIACAJO, ARSENIC LAPUEBLA

1155 DIACAT, JOMARI UMBARO

1156 DIACOR, CYRUS AARON CANOY

1157 DIADIO, KRISTIAN JAE QUINTO

1158 DIAMONON, JERALD RAMOS

1159 DIAZ, ACE YORK MARIANO

1160 DIAZ, DENVER MANTILLA

1161 DIAZ, EARL CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA

1162 DIAZ, GIO MIGUEL MAGAT

1163 DIAZ, JOHN RYAN ENOPIA

1164 DICHOSO, CHRISTIAN BILASA

1165 DIEGA, JEREMY ZULUETA

1166 DIEGO, FRANCIS OMADTO

1167 DIENDO, ARNEL BECO

1168 DIGNO, LENELYN ALDAY

1169 DIMAALA, BENZORADE ALBERT BARBA

1170 DIMAANGAY, JEFFREY GREGORIO

1171 DIMAANO, ADRIAN PORTUS

1172 DIMAANO, ALVIN DELOS SANTOS

1173 DIMACALI, MIKE ALLAN ORTEGA

1174 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN RUSSEL ERESTAIN

1175 DIMAILIG, JOHN AYLO ROSALES

1176 DIMALALUAN, EDWIN JR BOLOR

1177 DIMANGONDAYAO, JETHRO MANZO

1178 DIMAS, JOHN MICHAEL TANTONGCO

1179 DIMAYUGA, JOHN MICHAEL MAXIMO

1180 DIMZON, JUNICO GARCIA

1181 DINAMPO, TEODORO II EDRALIN

1182 DINANGWATAN, NOREEN BANIH

1183 DINGLAS, RAMON CHRISTOPHER GENOTIVA

1184 DINGLASAN, EJ PAULO PEREZ

1185 DINO, JOSEPH NICOLE LARON

1186 DINOLAN, KIMWEL ECHAVEZ

1187 DIOLA, JEREMIAH ABAD AQUINO

1188 DIONELA, VLADIMIR VALBAREZ

1189 DIONGCO, JOHN PAULO YEE

1190 DIONISIO, JOHN ALEKHINE FONTELERA

1191 DIONISIO, LEO ANGELO CARVAJAL

1192 DIOPIDO, ADRIAN OQUIANA

1193 DIOQUINO, RICHARD SALANIO

1194 DIPAGAN, MARION KYLE BACANI

1195 DIPOLOG, KRISTIAN JAY JAMBO

1196 DITCHON, NEMESIO CABATO

1197 DIVINO, AMRHEIN ZEDRICH BATICOS

1198 DIWA, CURT RUSSEL VILLAFANIA

1199 DIZON, DENIELL PATIO

1200 DIZON, JAN OLIVER ORDANZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 26 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 DIZON, JEFRY BONGOL

1202 DIZON, JHERALD SAMPANG

1203 DIZON, MICHAEL ELLIS MALUBAY

1204 DIZON, VINCENT LAWRENCE LO

1205 DIÑO, JUN-MARK ESCARIO

1206 DOBLA, RICKY ALCANTARA

1207 DOBLE, REYNALDO BAUSIN

1208 DOCOT, BRYAN MATIBAG

1209 DOCTO, JONATHAN JR MARQUEZ

1210 DOCTORA, DENVER PRADO

1211 DOCTORA, JOHN ROBERT CABRERA

1212 DOINOG, DANDY SISON

1213 DOJOLES, DINO NOBLEZA

1214 DOLOR, BRYL PEREZ

1215 DOLOR, LYNETTE CONTRERAS

1216 DOMANAIS, GIAN MARKCO HUERTO

1217 DOMANILLO, JHAYNECO LAGUNA

1218 DOMDOM, JEREMIAH JAMES GAVANZO

1219 DOMDOM, MARC JOHN SILAVA

1220 DOMINGCIL, CHRISTIAN LORD PALPALLATOC

1221 DOMINGO, ALLEN PAUL COBREROS

1222 DOMINGO, MARIANNEL LASPOBRES

1223 DOMINGO, MARK ERON BARRIO

1224 DOMINGUEZ, DENNIS PEREZ

1225 DOMONA, JASON DAEL

1226 DON, BUEN KARLO SERRANO

1227 DON, KEVIN FRANCIS DEL ROSARIO

1228 DONGON, VEERLAND PINGOY

1229 DOQUILLA, EXCEL MAR CANOY

1230 DOQUILLA, MICHELLE CANOY

1231 DORILAG, JEROME LAYAR

1232 DOROLIAT, AGUSTIN REY RIVARES

1233 DORONGON, NEIL HIWATIG

1234 DOTE, FRANCIS MARASIGAN

1235 DUCAYAG, WARREN JAKE SABADO

1236 DUELA, PEPE JOHN PINGUL

1237 DUETEZ, JOSHUA CONSUEGRA

1238 DUEÑAS, JAY DAN CHU

1239 DULA, ROIDEN ANTHONY SANCHEZ

1240 DULAY, DAISY BURAC

1241 DULLAS, WENDY ANGELO PANGILINAN

1242 DUMAGIL, CHRISTIAN CONDE

1243 DUMAGSA, MARIANNE JENE CALDERON

1244 DUMAOG, BRENOLD RANARA

1245 DUMAS, TEODORNIC ANGOB

1246 DUMELOD, VINCE GERSOM CABATIC

1247 DUMO, CHARLOTTE ANNE GIO

1248 DUNGOG, LENWEL MABINI

1249 DUNGOG, REYMOND QUIAL

1250 DUQUE, DERICK CAGUIOA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 27 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 DURAN, DIANA BRONDO

1252 DURAN, KERWIN VINCE RAÑOLA

1253 DURAN, ROMMEL JR DE MESA

1254 DURANTE, LAMBRENT ANTHONY ABILA

1255 DUSARAN, TED ALEXES MURING

1256 DUTERTE, ALEN NEIL ANQUE

1257 DY, JOHN MATTHEW GOTERA

1258 DY, LLOYD STEVEN YU

1259 DY, RANDHELLE CHRISTIAN FLOYD PABLO

1260 DY CHUN, JUSTIN ANTHONY CHAN

1261 DYICO, BINGO PACILAN

1262 EBAL, KRISTOFFER SAGRADO

1263 EBARE, GARY KING ABONITALLA

1264 EBDANI, GLADYS MISA

1265 EBETO, ANTONIO JR SALES

1266 EBITE, JUDY ANN ROGUEL

1267 ECHAVARIA, JAN ROBERT ORTIZ

1268 ECHIVARRE, JOHN JUSTINE HERA

1269 ECLAR, JOHN GIL DINGLE

1270 ECOT, ROLANDO JR DE LOS ANGELES

1271 EDAÑO, JANRY RAMIREZ

1272 EDLAGAN, ROSSMAR CHRISTIAN SIBAOT

1273 EDNALAGA, PATRICK BALTAZAR

1274 EDNALGAN, JOHN LOUIE SALANIO

1275 EDORA, DENIS SENID DELOS REYES

1276 EDPALINA, JAMES CARLO LOMONSOD

1277 EDRIAL, HARVEY JOHN VALENCIA

1278 EDUARTE, BRYAN JOHRELLE LUMASAG

1279 EGAGAMAO, JOHN REY BARCELA

1280 EISELE, KARLOVY KLAUS LOPEZ

1281 ELCANO, KENNETH RHOIDJAN ABUCAY

1282 ELDUCAL, EARLVEEN KURT LEGASPI

1283 ELEDA, JENCLINT RENZ VALDEZ

1284 ELLAGA, JEVERN LATIMBAN

1285 ELVAMBUENA, DAVE ROSACIA

1286 EMA, ALEXIS NAVARRO

1287 EMIA, NORMINA JANE GUTANG

1288 EMILIANO, SHERWIN NICO SALDA

1289 EMPERIO, RONAN ALESNA

1290 EMPHASIS, JOHNBERT ENCABO

1291 EMPLEO, MARK NIEL VILLAHERMOSA

1292 ENCALLADO, RAY JAN JUMAPIT

1293 ENCANTO, ROBERTO JR LUCAÑAS

1294 ENCISO, KENNETH GALLARDO

1295 ENCLUNAR, JOERUCEL JR GILBUENA

1296 ENGALAN, EUGENE ALLAN MOZO

1297 ENGUANZO, REYMART MABELEN

1298 ENIMEDEZ, TRISTAN JAY AGNAS

1299 ENRICOSO, JOSEPH LAUSA

1300 ENRIQUEZ, JOJO CENTENO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 28 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 ENRIQUEZ, MAGIELYN SOTTO

1302 ENRIQUEZ, MAUREEN LORBIS

1303 ENRIQUEZ, PAUL ALDRIN RAMOS

1304 ENRIQUEZ, ROGIE PARAS

1305 ENTIERRO, RAYMUND MIJARES

1306 ENTREALGO, ABNER RAMOS

1307 ENYAKA, ARTHUR MANOGAN

1308 ERENEO, RYAN CATOLTOL

1309 ERMAC, ALEX JR TAGALOG

1310 ERMAC, JAMES GABALES

1311 ERMINO, MARC GERALD RAMOS

1312 ERNI, VAN LORENZ CAYETANO

1313 ESCALON, LOU MARTIN ENECIO

1314 ESCALONA, EPHRAIM JOSHUA ROSALES

1315 ESCALONA, GAL DENVER SAGRA

1316 ESCALONA, KENT FERNEL CABRAL

1317 ESCASINAS, CAMILLE SORIANO

1318 ESCLANDA, ROGELIO JR BORI

1319 ESCLAVOSA, GENEROSO JR MANTILLA

1320 ESCOBER, JAYKO PAYOS

1321 ESCONDO, MAR AYALA

1322 ESCORIDO, RIAMEL ALER

1323 ESCOTE, RICO ESCARCHA

1324 ESCUETA, DARYL FEDERESO

1325 ESGUERRA, HAROLD PARIN

1326 ESMAS, JOHN KEN YAMUTA

1327 ESMERIA, KENT CRISTIAN GOMEZ

1328 ESOGON, RENZ MARTIN CANUDAY

1329 ESPADA, BRANDON DE LA TORRE

1330 ESPARTINEZ, ARTHUR SALES

1331 ESPAÑOL, CHRISTIAN DAPAR

1332 ESPAÑOLA, AL REPAMONTE

1333 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN LESTER MAGISTRADO

1334 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN RYLL ASUNCION

1335 ESPEDIDO, VINCENT KRUISER AMPARO

1336 ESPINO, LENMART MABUTI

1337 ESPINOSA, KRISTIAN YRIGAN

1338 ESPINOSA, REY NELSON MAGTURO

1339 ESPINOSA, RODOLFO JR SALEM

1340 ESPINOZA, JACKLOU MUÑOZ

1341 ESPIRITU, JOSHUA ALANA

1342 ESPIRITU, KENNETH FERRIOL

1343 ESPIÑA, ROMMEL CAMPANER

1344 ESPUERTA, LEOLAND BATUIGAS

1345 ESQUEJO, VILJOHN ROMERO

1346 ESQUIBAL, NELSON JR ORIGINES

1347 ESTACIO, GEORGE GRECON AMABLE

1348 ESTADILLA, ALGENE PALARCA

1349 ESTALIN, JEREL DELMAN

1350 ESTAYO, LIMUEL ODIAMAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 29 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 ESTENZO, MARBERT AUSTRIA

1352 ESTEVA, JAYSON DE GUZMAN

1353 ESTILLORE, CHRISTIAN GENOVE

1354 ESTIRA, JASPER IAN NUESTRO

1355 ESTOESTA, JASON ESTERNON

1356 ESTOY, ARNOLD AMPARADO

1357 ESTRELLA, CARL JONATHAN BUCCAT

1358 ESTRELLA, CARLO AGASANG

1359 ESTRELLA, ERVIN JAY

1360 ESTRELLA, MYRON BALLESTEROS

1361 ESTRELLA, PRINCE SOLITA

1362 ESTRELLADO, LOUIE BERNARD CILLAN

1363 ESTUDILLO, ELAN JOY DAVID

1364 ESTUITA, CRISANTO BALAGTAS

1365 ESTURAS, JOSHUA ALFONSO

1366 EUGENIO, SEBASTIAN GABRIEL DE JESUS

1367 EULDAN, IVY MARIES ROJO

1368 EUSEBIO, JOHN CARLO PILOTOS

1369 EVANGELISTA, ELMER AMOS

1370 EVANGELISTA, IAN JASPER MAGBUHOS

1371 EVARISTO, MICHA GUARDIANO

1372 EVERO, VAUGHN RANDY TOLIN

1373 FABELLA, ANNA ROSE BACALLA

1374 FABIAN, JAKE FLOYD GILLANA

1375 FABIAN, MARCIANO CONCEPCION

1376 FABRERO, JOHN JASPER MAG-APAN

1377 FAGARAGAN, ALENNIE MARTINEZ

1378 FAJARDO, JERRICK SITJAR

1379 FAJARDO, JUSTINE GRANADA

1380 FAJARDO, RANDELLE FLORIDO

1381 FAJARDO, ZAIRA NHEY DELA CERNA

1382 FAJILAN, REYMAR FAJARITO

1383 FAJUTAG, JOHN KENNETH FRUELDA

1384 FALTADO, JHON PAULO MAGTAAS

1385 FARNACIO, DANIEL FERRER

1386 FATAGANI, JOHN PAUL AGULLO

1387 FAUSTINO, ARCHIE BELTRAN

1388 FAUSTINO, JETH EDSON SANTOS

1389 FAUSTINO, NIKKO BON

1390 FEDERICO, RUBEN BAROTILLO

1391 FEDERIO, EMMANUEL SANTOS

1392 FELICIA, EDWARD JOHN DELOS REYES

1393 FELICILDA, JOSHUA MILES BYNCEL ILAGAN

1394 FELIPE, ANNIE LOU FERNANDO

1395 FELIZARTA, DANILO JR SUMAYLO

1396 FELONGCO, MARY JUNE CORCOLLA

1397 FERANGCO, LEO GLENN MEDINA

1398 FERATERO, BRENZ CYRIL GO

1399 FEREIRA, JOHN EPHRAIM CELEDONIO

1400 FERMANTE, JOMARI DICHOSO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 30 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 FERNANDEZ, ALEXIS PANALIGAN

1402 FERNANDEZ, ALJHUN ANGELES

1403 FERNANDEZ, DEUNELLE LIZA

1404 FERNANDEZ, ERNEL MALUNHAO

1405 FERNANDEZ, JOHN SIMON DELA PIEZA

1406 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA ANIÑON

1407 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN VALLEJO

1408 FERNANDEZ, KHRISTINE CARIAGA

1409 FERNANDEZ, LEAH MAE CASTRO

1410 FERNANDO, JESTONI FACTORA

1411 FERNANDO, LYNETTE JOY PICO

1412 FEROLINO, IAN VINCENT SATO

1413 FERRER, AZHER ROI CASTILLO

1414 FERRER, NESTOR JR ANGELES

1415 FESTIN, MATHEW KEVIN VIRAY

1416 FIESTA, VHAL RAMOS

1417 FILASOL, ANDRE ANDRADE

1418 FLORDELIZA, GALILEO JR HUFALAR

1419 FLORECE, JOSHUA GARLANDO

1420 FLORENDO, ALDRIN DEXTER FLORES

1421 FLORES, ANGELA MAY DEMEZA

1422 FLORES, CLARKLEE RALSON ESPINO

1423 FLORES, JAKE JHON MANTES

1424 FLORES, JOHANZEN BASCO

1425 FLORES, JOHN MARI GARCIA

1426 FLORES, LOWEE JAMES PUNZALAN

1427 FLORES, MARK OWEN CORNEL

1428 FLORES, MARK RUEL TALLE

1429 FLORES, MONICA CLAIRE CRUZ

1430 FLORES, NIEL CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA

1431 FLORES, RON PHILIP TAGALOG

1432 FLORESCA, LUIGI ALBERT CUEVAS

1433 FOLLOSO, JONATHAN SOROAN

1434 FONTANOS, GIAN CARLO FLORES

1435 FORMOSO, RANDOLF ACOSTA

1436 FORNESTE, JOHN EMERSON ESTRELLA

1437 FORONDA, JORDAN KINGAN

1438 FORTALEZA, KAREN JOY MONDIGO

1439 FORTALIZA, JANLEY RAIZ

1440 FOYO, JHUMEL ANTONIO

1441 FRANCISCO, CARLO ANTIVOLA

1442 FRANCISCO, GENENA CASTRO

1443 FRANCISCO, JEFF BLANCA

1444 FRANCISCO, JOHN JULIAN FELICIANO

1445 FRANCISCO, JOHN ROEL PINEDA

1446 FRANCISCO, KAROL JOSHUA GENEROSA

1447 FRANCISCO, SAMUEL BELEN

1448 FRANCO, IAN BOB BARTOLOME

1449 FRANCO, JUPHETER RENDAJE

1450 FRANCO, WILSON BISCAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 31 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 FRONDA, FRANCIS JOHN RABE

1452 FRONDA, ISIDRO JR FAMINIAL

1453 FRONDA, JOHN DARELL CACERES

1454 FUDERANAN, MARIO FRANCO HIDALGO

1455 FUENTES, BENEDICT GUACENA

1456 FUENTES, REMAR DETANGCO

1457 FUNGO, JOHN MICHAEL CABRERA

1458 FUNTILAR, HAROLD ABAS

1459 GAA, ERBEN MENARD VARON

1460 GABALES, JOHN MARIE SUPEÑA

1461 GABIA, MARK JOSEPH MACARAIG

1462 GABON, RIANZE PETATE

1463 GABRIEL, EDRIANE LEONARD PAHAYAHAY

1464 GABRIEL, PEDRO JR GAOIRAN

1465 GABUMPA, ANJO MARI BARRO

1466 GABUNADA, GENESIS EYAS

1467 GABUNIA, RICARDO PABLO DAGOMBOY

1468 GABUTERO, ARNIEL COMIGHOD

1469 GACASAN, CHAD REY ABEJUELA

1470 GACHO, CHRISTIAN SELIG VEDA GUEVARRA

1471 GACUSAN, NICOLE JANAPIN

1472 GACUTAN, PHILIP CHRISTOPHER OLAYON

1473 GACUTE, ALETA DEL ROSARIO

1474 GAGABO-AN, GERALD ESPARAGOZA

1475 GAGARIN, ALLEN GLENN AGREDA

1476 GAGARIN, WAREN LICUANAN

1477 GAGASA, MIKO DINGLASAN

1478 GAGATE, PATRECIA JANE ALBACEA

1479 GALANG, EZEKIEL DAVID JUGUETA

1480 GALANG, RONALD MAÑALAC

1481 GALANGUE, JENNIFER MANZANADE

1482 GALANO, REY GEFFERSON USON

1483 GALAPON, ROEDEN SUSON

1484 GALDO, MAY GRACE TORRENTO

1485 GALDONES, JOBERT COSTALES

1486 GALIMA, JAYSON CUNTAPAY

1487 GALINATO, ROBERT PORRAS

1488 GALISANAO, NICO CISNEROS

1489 GALLARDO, EFREN JAY TABOADA

1490 GALLARDO, TOM ANIL ISIP

1491 GALLEGO, DREXEL REY CELESTIAL

1492 GALLEGO, JUN KARL CELESTIAL

1493 GALLEGO, NIKKO JOSE LORENTON

1494 GALLEGOS, JAYBRIELLE LAURE

1495 GALLETA, PABLITO JR ARDAGON

1496 GALLETES, REYNALDO MEDINA

1497 GALLIBU, RYAN JAMES ARELLANO

1498 GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNEDY BARTOLOME

1499 GAMEZ, JUSTINE HARVIE ZOSA

1500 GANAL, MARK ANGELO MALINIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 32 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 GANDOLPOS, GLESER CERUNDO

1502 GANI, AL-MUHAY MIN USMAN

1503 GANZON, MARK CHARLES LAMBINO

1504 GAON, JONNEL NIEMO

1505 GAPAN, DAN ANDY GALAN

1506 GAPULAO, KEN RAJAN DECLARO

1507 GAPUZ, CHRISTOPHER LEAL

1508 GAPUZ, GILFRED RIMANDO

1509 GARAYGAY, MIKAEL ANDREI ALCANTARA

1510 GARAZA, ARISTOTLE LICUAN

1511 GARBE, AGUSTIN JR SANICO

1512 GARCES, ANDREW HERNANDEZ

1513 GARCIA, ARNOLD DE GUZMAN

1514 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN GREG LEOPARDAS

1515 GARCIA, CRISANDRO REGIS

1516 GARCIA, FREDERICK ELEFANE

1517 GARCIA, HARIES BUGARIN

1518 GARCIA, JAYSON FERRER

1519 GARCIA, JOSEPH JOSHUA CRUZ

1520 GARCIA, KEVIN ALAPOOP

1521 GARCIA, KIEN SICAT

1522 GARCIA, LEIF BRYAN JAVELLANA

1523 GARCIA, MARIA KATYA CERILLO

1524 GARCIA, MATT DANIEL MOJICA

1525 GARCIA, MYANMAR PAGUYO

1526 GARCIA, REY PRELLIGERA

1527 GARCIA, RUSTHOME ONDING

1528 GARCIA, SHENOZAR CAPILI

1529 GARDUQUE, RONALD FERNANDEZ

1530 GARIN, JOHN CLIFFORD MORADAS

1531 GARIN, NIKKO JHON ADONA

1532 GARRIDO, JOHN DANIEL CLARAVALL

1533 GASCON, ALEX GLEN PARAS

1534 GASCON, EARL JOSEPH HERRERA

1535 GASIS, JOHN CLIFFORD BACALLA

1536 GATDULA, HARVEY DALE MANALUS

1537 GAVITO, KENNETH MALAZARTE

1538 GAW, JOVY MAE DACULO

1539 GAW-WI, MARSHALL KINGKINGAN

1540 GAYETA, JOHN ERRICK ILAGAN

1541 GAÑO, JEB ALFONSO

1542 GEGAJO, ROSELLE MARILETTE FRANCISCO

1543 GELERA, MICHAEL ZARTIGA

1544 GELERA, SERGIO III EBDANE

1545 GELLOAGAN, JARED MAGNO

1546 GEMINA, KLEMEN EARL CABAHIT

1547 GEMPES, CARL LEWIS SILVA

1548 GEMPES, PETER ARMAND SILVA

1549 GEMPES, ROBERT JHUN PAR

1550 GENEBRALDO, IAN RAY PARADELA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 33 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 GENEGA, EARL CHRISTIAN GATMAITAN

1552 GENEGOBIS, CHRISTOPHER TRAZONA

1553 GENIO, JAIME JR EBRADO

1554 GEPITULAN, JUNRY BUHAWE

1555 GERALDIZO, NOEL JAY ESCLAMADO

1556 GERAWA, RODEL DOMINGO

1557 GEREZA, RHODA MAY RIZARDO

1558 GEROCHE, JEEZREL FLORENTINO

1559 GERONIMO, GEORGE REY BAUTISTA

1560 GERONIMO, JILYN KRYSTAL JANAPIN

1561 GERZA, KRISTINE JOY

1562 GESITE, JAN ANGIELEE ALPUERTO

1563 GESULTURA, PAULTER ESPERIDA

1564 GIANGO, CHRIS JESSON ROSACEÑA

1565 GIMARANGAN, JUNE CLEAR SON

1566 GIMENO, JIZREEL DAQUITA

1567 GINGCO, LOUIEGEE ZABATE

1568 GINGOYON, CHRISTON REY CARITAN

1569 GLORIA, CARL LYNDON MAYO

1570 GLORIA, KATRINA ALEXANDRIA TINAMISAN

1571 GO, ARVIN GORDON LLANETA

1572 GO, NOELLE NICOLE

1573 GODOY, GIL DE OCAMPO

1574 GOGOLA, FEB JUNE ROMERO

1575 GOGUANCO, JAYSON MAGSINO

1576 GOLERO, JOMELAN

1577 GOLLOY, EDUARDO JR JARICAL

1578 GOMEZ, JOSEPH KENT MARTEL

1579 GOMEZ, JOSHUA FREN ORTIZ

1580 GOMITON, JASON PANGOY

1581 GONDA, ROLLIE LABIAN

1582 GONEDA, LLOYD PILA

1583 GONZAGA, PEPE JR CHANCICO

1584 GONZALES, CHARLENE LACAY

1585 GONZALES, DANEAL GENETIA

1586 GONZALES, EPHRAIM PECHARDO

1587 GONZALES, FRANCIS BIEN MERCADO

1588 GONZALES, GLENN-MARTY JR SARCAUGA

1589 GONZALES, GRONDEG MATURAN

1590 GONZALES, JANZENE PAUL ELISES

1591 GONZALES, JOHN RYOMA

1592 GONZALES, JUAN PAOLO DOLLENTAS

1593 GONZALES, JURIS GONZALES

1594 GONZALES, KRISTIANA MARIE NOJADA

1595 GONZALES, MARIEL JUAN

1596 GONZALES, RICHMOND SARMIENTO

1597 GONZALES, WILBERT JONN CASTILLANO

1598 GONZALVO, EDISON DE TORRES

1599 GORDILLO, JANDY

1600 GORION, MARK DREXLER MASING

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 34 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 GOTOMANGA, RENZ RAPHAEL CANOY

1602 GOYENECHE, JOHN KNIGHT SIASON

1603 GOZOS, PIO VALERIANO SISON

1604 GOZUM, JOHN JEREMIAH AQUINO

1605 GRACIO, JOSEPH CASIDSID

1606 GRANADOS, OMAR DUKE EMBALSADO

1607 GRANATIN, MICHELLE ANNE PASCUA

1608 GUASA, JOHN EDWARD ALPARO

1609 GUBA, IVAN AVERI BLANCAFLOR

1610 GUERIÑA, DENVER RECIO

1611 GUERRA, MARK JOSEPH CHUA

1612 GUERRA, NELSON JR CAMBE

1613 GUERRERO, CALVIN BRIANT MANZO

1614 GUERRERO, MARY ANGELIE BARO

1615 GUEVARA, ALVIN GONZALES

1616 GUEVARA, JOSEPH BOYEN CEBU

1617 GUEVARA, ROSCOE TRISTAN BALITON

1618 GUEVARA, SEAN ALEXANDER MORENO

1619 GUEVARRA, ANTONIO SIOC

1620 GUEVARRA, FERNANDO JR PAGUIO

1621 GUIBANE, RENAN ALPHI UNAHAN

1622 GUILLANO, KENNETH VILLAROSA

1623 GUILLEN, RANDELL DEVONN CONDONTOL

1624 GUILLERMO, B-JAY BAUTISTA

1625 GUILLERMO, PRINCESS JANE SUGUITAN

1626 GUIMPAYAN, DAVID JR BOTAL

1627 GUINTO, EDNALYN ENRIQUEZ

1628 GUISON, FER’NAND CONTRERAS

1629 GULFAN, RYAN CARL SANCHEZ

1630 GULMATICO, FRANCIS ADRIAN LIMCO

1631 GULONG, RONALD LUMANDA

1632 GUMARU, ANGELIE LOLITA BOSI

1633 GUMARU, REYSON MANGABA

1634 GUMBOC, JOMAR MORALES

1635 GUNIO, RENZO CAPULI

1636 GUOTANA, PAOLO RAMIREZ

1637 GUTANG, FARAH MARIZ SOTIS

1638 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTA MICAH SOMABES

1639 GUTIERREZ, GREGORIO JR BERNARDO

1640 GUTIERREZ, LOUISE SAN DIEGO

1641 GUYA, YELENA TERTE

1642 HACHERO, ROLLYN GARLAN

1643 HAJIHIL, RANMAR RASUL

1644 HALLARA, KENNETH LAÑOJAN

1645 HARATA, MICHAEL ANTHONY PERA

1646 HARE, NATHANIEL INOY

1647 HAYAHAY, LIND NOEL ALVAREZ

1648 HENOGIN, ROIE JAY CAUTIVO

1649 HERMANO, ROSTUM GORNEZ

1650 HERMOGENO, CARLOS JR VICENCIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 35 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 HERMOSA, HEYDEE TUBIL

1652 HERMOSILLA, AMIEL ALBARRACIN

1653 HERNANDEZ, ARCHIE SALVADOR

1654 HERNANDEZ, JEMAR CEDULLO

1655 HERNANDEZ, JEROME ALBERTO

1656 HERNANDEZ, JIM MAULEON

1657 HERNANDEZ, JOHN PAULO ADEL

1658 HERNANDEZ, LALAINE MANALO

1659 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL LESTER ARANA

1660 HERNANDEZ, RAEMANN REX GATDULA

1661 HERNANDEZ, ROSEBELT BELEN

1662 HERNANDEZ, WALTER ANDAL

1663 HERRERA, CHESTER RIMAS

1664 HERRERA, DIOMAR DE LA CRUZ

1665 HERRERA, HAROLD KENNETH CASTRO

1666 HIEZON, JOHN DENVER MARTINEZ

1667 HINAMPAS, AL TORNO

1668 HINAYON, JERRY FLO VELASCO

1669 HINLO, KARTH CARL GENESIRAN

1670 HIPOLITO, JOHN CALVIN AMBROCIO

1671 HIPOLITO, JONH JOSE ATANACIO

1672 HIWATIG, NIEL ANTHONY BERNAL

1673 HOLANDA, JAMES CARLO LANDICHO

1674 HONRUBIA, KRIST IAN CATCALIN

1675 HORTEZANO, DONER JR BRACERO

1676 HOSTALERO, CAMILLE RAE VIOLANDA

1677 HUBILLA, JENEFFER CALAYO

1678 HUET, HAROLD KENDALL PABLICO

1679 HULIPAS, JORDAN ANGEL ARGUEZA

1680 IBARBIA, EARL ANTHONY SALCEDO

1681 ICARO, JOSHUA EZEQUIEL ODION

1682 IDURIA, WALTER JOHN BALANAY

1683 IGAYA, RD CAYETANO

1684 IGNACIO, CEDRIC NOCON

1685 IGNACIO, DUSTIN SANTIAGO

1686 IGNACIO, FRENZ VINCENT PAPA

1687 IGNACIO, JANINE EDUARTE

1688 IGOT, GODWIN TUGONON

1689 IKEO, KENJI JAVIÑA

1690 ILAGAN, EUNICE CABOTAGE

1691 ILAGAN, NIKKA PEREZ

1692 ILASIN, TAKATO

1693 ILLUSTRACION, DALRENE PAGLOMUTAN

1694 ILLUT, EUNARD BENEDICT YBAÑEZ

1695 IMBAT, JERRY RICHARD JR CELORICO

1696 IMPERIAL, RYAN JAY LOTA

1697 INAD, MARJORY MAGLUAY

1698 INALISAN, JIM YACAP

1699 INGENTE, MARVIN LABASTILLA

1700 INGLES, JAYZEL ZABALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 36 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 INGUSAN, MARJORIE BANIH

1702 INOC, REYMART BURASKA

1703 INONCILLO, REYÑER GULMATICO

1704 INOT, JOEL JR QUISEO

1705 INOVERO, SHEYNE NICOLE CANLAS

1706 INQUIG, FREDCHELE DAVE YJAN

1707 INSON, JEROME RICHARD ALONSAGAY

1708 ISABEDRA, JOHN ZENDRIX DE ALDAY

1709 ISIDRO, MARK CLARENCE ACLAN

1710 ISIP, KENNETH PAUL LACAP

1711 ISLA, MEILYN HOPE TUD

1712 ISLA, NUR JEHANN CAGAS

1713 ISOC, JHAY MHAR JOS DE LEON

1714 ISORENA, RONNIE MAGNO

1715 ITARALDE, IVAN ISMAEL II ESQUITA

1716 IÑAGA, JOMARY

1717 JABEL, JULITO CARREDO

1718 JABLA, NEIL CHRISTOPHER INOTAO

1719 JABONGA, RALPH AYUBAN

1720 JABUJAB, ELIZALDE JR MAGLANGIT

1721 JACOB, KENNETH LAZO

1722 JACOBE, MARK DAVID LEGATIS

1723 JADRAQUE, RUBEN JR AGIR

1724 JADUCANA, JAY FRANCE BADAYOS

1725 JAIME, HARVY BALDERAS

1726 JAIME, WILLIAM CABANA

1727 JALIPA, BON IAN JASPER ENEMIDO

1728 JALLORINA, MARCELINO JR MACABIO

1729 JAMANDRON, GIAN PAOLO LAURENTE

1730 JAMANG, JULSALLEH CHUA

1731 JAMORA, JAYMON JAMES SEGOVIA

1732 JAMORA, JESSA MAE ARIZ

1733 JAMORA, MIRAH ANTONETTE CABURIAN

1734 JANAPIN, DANICA PERLA CAMAY

1735 JAPAY, JAHZEEL NIMROD REYES

1736 JARAMILLO, JON LOUIS OSORIO

1737 JARDELEZA, VAREN PERCIOUS RECABAR

1738 JARDIN, FRITZ VINCENT TABAR

1739 JARINGA, JOSE PAOLO SALAMAT

1740 JASA, JOSE MARI BALITAAN

1741 JAUCULAN, GENESIS EARL VIC BACULAD

1742 JAURIGUE, EDIL JOHN SAWAN

1743 JAVA, DIONNE RUSSEL NUÑEZ

1744 JAVAR, KEVIN

1745 JAVELLANA, JOHN ELY DELA RAGA

1746 JAVIER, JAMIELYN SAPINOSO

1747 JAVIER, JUDY ANN JACALAN

1748 JAVIER, JUSTYN ANATALIO

1749 JAVIER, RINA AGAWIN

1750 JAVILINAR, ERYLL MARC FERRER

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 37 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 JAVINAR, GERRY CALARO

1752 JAYME, JAYVEE RYEE BALDESPINOSA

1753 JAYNARIO, RAY MARTIN ESTRADA

1754 JAYSON, JOSE JR LAWAS

1755 JAZARENO, JAKE RAYA

1756 JEMILLA, STANLEY NAVARRO

1757 JETOMO, JESSHELLE CABILE

1758 JIMENEZ, ARNELL ARNIDO

1759 JIMENEZ, JOHN IAN NEIL SISCAR

1760 JIMENEZ, JOMARIE SANTOS

1761 JIMENEZ, MARWIN RIVERA

1762 JIMENEZ, NICO BRYAN MALATE

1763 JIMENEZ, NORMAN NICOLE AGUILAR

1764 JOLITO, NUEJEL JOHN PIOQUINTO

1765 JORDA, CIPRES QUIEL DAMPIOS

1766 JORDAN, JEMIL SINIGAYAN

1767 JOSE, JHAN PAUL RIVERA

1768 JOVELLANO, STEFANI CAYE CALAMBRO

1769 JUAN, JONAS FABIAN

1770 JUANILLO, IAN RODRIGUEZ

1771 JUANITAS, SAMANTHA GRACE MANGOSAN

1772 JUAREZ, DIOMEDES ALPARA

1773 JULAMBRE, ALNADZMER MAÑOZO

1774 JULIAN, ROMEL COMBINIDO

1775 JUMAHARI, AL-MASHIER JAMMANG

1776 JUMAMOY, JAN ARPEH LOGRONO

1777 JUSAYAN, JAN ANGELO

1778 JUSTO, LORENZO GABRIEL SARMIENTO

1779 KANITENG, CARL ADRIAN OGNAYON

1780 KASAI, IAN GAMBOA

1781 KATIGBAK, JEROME ISAAC ZAMORA

1782 KATIGBAK, ROLLIE PAOLO ZAMORA

1783 KHO, EARL NEIL BADON

1784 KING, RUSTOM SUBANG

1785 KOGURE, EIJI AMIGO

1786 KUNTING, MUJAHEED MASAHUD

1787 KWAN, JAYSHANE ESTRADA

1788 LA ROSA, KHIET ANGELO DIAZ

1789 LABANG, ALFRED EVE CALAHAT

1790 LABANG, JADE VINCENT SORIANO

1791 LABAO, MARK ANTHONY

1792 LABIO, JAN RANEL MATCHINO

1793 LABITA, RAYCELYN JOY QUIJANO

1794 LABITORIA, KIMBERLY GASTE ROXAS

1795 LABOG, NATHALIE NOJADERA

1796 LABOS, JAYCOB PEÑAFLOR

1797 LABRADOR, MICHAEL JOSHUA PAJA

1798 LABRADOR, ROMEO JEAN NOBLE

1799 LABRAGUE, GERON BRYNER TANHUECO

1800 LACAMBRA, DANILO LOPEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 38 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 LACESTE, JAYVE CHRISTIAN AUTRIZ

1802 LACUMBO, RAYSON RIC AMORA

1803 LADAO, MANJOBEL EMANO

1804 LADIP, PAOLO GANIOLA

1805 LADORES, JUSTIN BICOY

1806 LADROMA, ANGELO ALTARES

1807 LAGAT, MARC LIONEL TEMPLA

1808 LAGDAMEN, JOSEPH IGNACIO ARENGA

1809 LAGRIADA, RUBEN JR JABAYBAY

1810 LAGUINDAY, TIMOTHY ASIS

1811 LAGUITAN, VICTOR JOHN MALLARE

1812 LAGUNDAY, KRIZEL JOY BEPINOSO

1813 LAKI, PAULINE JOY BALMACEDA

1814 LAL, JANNIE ANGELIE FAJILAN

1815 LAMBO, NATHANIEL TABAR

1816 LAMBONG, JAY CLAIRE ANDRADE

1817 LAMIEL, JUAN ROMANO HERRERA

1818 LAMPA, CLARENCE CALAGUIN

1819 LANDICHO, NICKO JAY MAGPANTAY

1820 LANDICHO, TOM DOMINIQUE SULIT

1821 LANDINGIN, JOSE MARI PETCHALIN

1822 LANGBAY, BRENZEL JIM BALLOGAN

1823 LANGILAO, JAKE OAS

1824 LANGOY, JOYAL CABRADILLA

1825 LANSANG, JOHN PAUL PINEDA

1826 LANTO, JESRIL RECIO

1827 LAO, ADRIEL LEXIS SEE

1828 LAO, ARVEE DATAY

1829 LAO, RAJIB BENITO

1830 LAO, RONALD JR GRANADO

1831 LAPATHA, MARJORIE ARANETA

1832 LAPE, XZYLL GIAN PAOLO LAGAHINO

1833 LAPID, JOHN SAMUEL RITUAL

1834 LAPITAN, RENZO LUIS ORTIZ

1835 LAPUZ, RACHELLE THERESE FLORES

1836 LAQUINTA, MARIA IVY MANTONG

1837 LARA, RON ALBERT TORRES

1838 LARAYA, JHUNEL MENDONES

1839 LARIBA, ALFREDO JR ALLELUYA

1840 LAROZA, JHUDESSA JAPSON

1841 LARROBIS, LEOMAR SATINITIGAN

1842 LASA, ENRICO LAMPA

1843 LASA, ZECHARIAH SABLAY

1844 LASWE, ALEX JR FELISAN

1845 LAUDE, ANDREI MATT ALEJANDRINO

1846 LAURENTE, LEO ISAIAH FUENTES

1847 LAURESTA, JULIUS JAMES DELA CRUZ

1848 LAURITO, LEE MARK MAWILI

1849 LAURON, AMY TANGARO

1850 LAVADO, GEO ABLES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 39 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 LAVADOR, MAE ANN CAMBAYA

1852 LAYAGUE, JAMES KEVIN BIASON

1853 LAYGO, JAN CARLO ARCIBAL

1854 LAYNESA, EDGARDO JR CALPE

1855 LAYTON, JESCHAN EMMANUEL ZABAT

1856 LAYUG, FERDINAND RENZO RUFO

1857 LAYUG, JOSHUA DIONEDA

1858 LAZADA, JOHN LEYBAN HIPOLITO

1859 LAZARO, JULIUS DAYAO

1860 LEAL, ABNER NANO

1861 LEAL, RICKY JR RODRIGUEZ

1862 LEAÑO, FILANDRO CABRALES

1863 LEBUMFACIL, RICMAR SAMONTE

1864 LECANIEL, DANIEL MAGBANUA

1865 LECHUGA, NORWIN LANCE JARUMAYAN

1866 LECITO, SYLVESTER ZARCO

1867 LEDESMA, CHRISTIAN LEONOR

1868 LEDESMA, JOHN CARLOS HIDALGO

1869 LEDESMA, KEANU CHRISTIAN GOROSIN

1870 LEDESMA, KEVIN DEMAIN

1871 LEDONA, RAGGIE MAKILAN

1872 LEE, MARTHA GRACE SACDALAN

1873 LEE, RENZO NICHOLAS HAW

1874 LEGASPI, GABRIEL FERNANDO ABAIGAR

1875 LEGASPI, JOHN ANDEE BARROGA

1876 LEGASPI, JOHN NOEL GALIT

1877 LEGASPI, JOHN PATRICK TAPAOAN

1878 LEGASPI, JUDE AIRIZ DE RAMOS

1879 LEGASPI, MARK SHERWIN TORRES

1880 LEGUIS, BEN BRYAN ASPE

1881 LEMI, RALPH CRISTIAN BELARSO

1882 LEONIDAS, ALBERT MAGLAPID

1883 LEONIDAS, JONIEL BENIEVES

1884 LEPAOPAO, AIRELYN DAHUNAN

1885 LERON, RAFAEL NICO ALIPALA

1886 LEYCO, JETHRO ALOJADO

1887 LIBATIQUE, ANGELICA KATE GUARIN

1888 LIBRADILLA, CHRISTLYN FABILLAN

1889 LIBRES, ALJON RIGDAO

1890 LIBRON, PAUL JAMES CARIAGA

1891 LICMO, KIM PAULO ARIZ

1892 LICO, RUEL AGCAOILE

1893 LIGANAD, RUBEN JANGALAY

1894 LIGUTOM, JAI ANDREI BONOCAN

1895 LIHAYLIHAY, JAY BERNARD PARAISO

1896 LIM, ARVIN HERNANDEZ

1897 LIM, JUN LEE TOMAS

1898 LIM, MARK VINCENT MANTE

1899 LIM, MATHIAS LAURENCE AMPATIN

1900 LIMBO, JENNE ELAINE DISTOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 40 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 LIMCUMPAO, LAURENCE OCFEMIA

1902 LIMOS, JANCEL ELI SALVADOR PAGONZAGA

1903 LINCHANGCO, JEROME PEPITO

1904 LINESES, RICO PEREZ

1905 LING, SPENCER LU

1906 LINGHON, LOUIE RAMIREZ

1907 LINGON, JEFFRY ESPANOL

1908 LINOGAO, RUSSEL MANGUBAT

1909 LINTAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL MANALILI

1910 LINTAG, JERALD SOYANGCO

1911 LIPIO, ROQUE JR MILLENA

1912 LIPORADA, JOSHUA GALOS

1913 LIPORADA, NORIEL ALAO

1914 LIRAZAN, NATHANIEL DE LEON

1915 LISING, ADAMSON RICK CAPIRAL

1916 LISING, ALDRIANNE ANCHETA

1917 LIWANAG, EDMARC GALVAN

1918 LIZARDO, JASPER ALLEN LIPANA

1919 LIZARDO, JETHRO JEREI PEÑAVERDE

1920 LLAMAS, CHRISTIAN RIOFLORIDO

1921 LLAMAS, ISAAC ESCAT

1922 LLANES, GIDEON RAY SOLIJON

1923 LOBERIZA, ERICK CONCEPCION

1924 LOBETE, JEREMY PAUL

1925 LOBITAÑA, FRANCIS RODRIGO

1926 LOGERO, JEED

1927 LOGRONIO, MELDON GABERTAN

1928 LOJO, JUSTINE VON MIGUEL CONSTANTINO

1929 LOMAGUE, RONNIE FLORA

1930 LOMEDA, MARK LOUIE RELONCILLO

1931 LOMOMBANG, RHOD MART AGAN

1932 LONGALERIO, RONEL SALTIVAN

1933 LOPE, KENNETH IRVIN LAGRANA

1934 LOPEZ, ANGELICA DUASO

1935 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE OMELDA

1936 LOPEZ, DAX ENRIQUEZ

1937 LOPEZ, JETHRO MOJICA

1938 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL BILOG

1939 LOPEZ, JON CLAUDE MAGBANUA

1940 LOPEZ, KENNETH PAUL TOLENTINO

1941 LOPEZ, KIM PICORRO

1942 LOPEZ, LESTER ALLEN PEREZ

1943 LOPEZ, REX ROLLAND DECENA

1944 LOPEZ, ROI ALBERT DAPAT

1945 LOPEZ, ROY JOSEPH CARDOZA

1946 LOQUIANO, ANDREA GUEVARRA

1947 LOQUILLANO, JOHN ARMAN LAZARTE

1948 LORBIS, ALBERTO JR MANIGBAS

1949 LORENO, VAN ANTHONY MORENO

1950 LORENTE, ROLANDO JR VIRAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 41 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 LORENZO, JAL KENNETH MEDINA

1952 LORENZO, RENZO LAURENZ LUCAS

1953 LORETO, JEFREY PLAZO

1954 LORIA, CLAIRE MAÑAGO

1955 LORIZO, JOVEN CATAMORA

1956 LOSTRINO, JOHN PHILIP TAVAS

1957 LOYLOY, RAFFY BALDON

1958 LOZANO, ALBERT JR GALANG

1959 LOZARDO, JAN ERNEST CRUZ

1960 LOZARES, KEVIN MARBELLA

1961 LUAGNA, JOEL HARVEY TOBIAS

1962 LUBONG, ROD KENNETH VILLARTA

1963 LUBOS, ROSELLIE JAVA

1964 LUBUGUIN, OSCAR JR JACALAN

1965 LUCAS, LARRY ALEGRE

1966 LUCAS, RUSSELL ARKONCEL

1967 LUCERO, WILMER AMATOS

1968 LUCIAP, KEVIN CHRISTIAN ANDRES

1969 LUCIDO, JOHN ARNEL CATARIG

1970 LUCIDOS, MARJOHN ESCALONA

1971 LUDOVICE, VICENTE III ALMELOR

1972 LULUQUISIN, CLAIRON NABLO

1973 LUMANGLAS, GLENN DEXTER

1974 LUMAPAT, MARICRIS OMAMBAC

1975 LUMAWAG, REYNAN BERONCE

1976 LUMAYAG, KAY ODASCO

1977 LUMIDAO, EMMANUEL DUMALE

1978 LUNA, JOHN PAOLO GATDULA

1979 LUNA, KEEVEN PHIL ROSALES

1980 LUNAR, JOHN MARVIN NARVAEZ

1981 LUNGAY, BENZ EPHRAIM BOLOTAOLO

1982 LUPENA, JOHN DAVE BUENAVENTURA

1983 LUSTRE, JEFFREY DE LA CRUZ

1984 LUSUEGRO, VINCENT RIAN ABANIL

1985 LUTRANIA, JUDEL GABRIEL LICTAO

1986 MAALA, VAL HUSSEIN BALAO-AS

1987 MABBAYAD, DOMINIC TARUN

1988 MABUTI, MARK-TON NAVARRO

1989 MACABANTOG, ABDUL FATAH MANGORANGCA

1990 MACABENTA, BRYAN MABULAC

1991 MACABUHAY, GEMROD MARKY MILLO

1992 MACAHILOS, BON JOVI NOVAL

1993 MACALALAD, MARK FLORENZ APOLINARIO

1994 MACALIMA, KIM HARVY PANOPIO

1995 MACALINO, RICHARD SALUÑGA

1996 MACALINTAL, JOHN CARLO LANGAMAN

1997 MACANAS, MICHAEL HAUDINE DE LOS REYES

1998 MACARAEG, JERICHO ESTRADA

1999 MACARAEG, LEO DE CASTRO

2000 MACARAEG, LYKA DADIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 42 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 MACARIMBANG, RAQUIB OMAR

2002 MACASINDIL, MOHAMAD HAMDAN LIMBONA

2003 MACATANGAY, DONALD OTIDA

2004 MACAUNTE, AMELKHAIR DOMAUB

2005 MACAYANAN, JASON LUGO

2006 MACHICA, SHELDONN KAY REASOL

2007 MADARANG, ALVER JOHN MANGAOANG

2008 MADAYAG, ARTHUR ANGEL JR TOMALBAN

2009 MADAYAG, JEMUEL GAJO

2010 MADEJA, CHRISTIAN MAESTRE

2011 MADELO, JOHN PETER HALASAN

2012 MADRIAGA, VICTOR GYRELLE ALEJANDRINO

2013 MAESTRO, JOHN PHILIP MARIÑO

2014 MAGAAN, RYAN JOHN DOCTO

2015 MAGALE, MARVEN LAUSA

2016 MAGALLANES, RUSSEL CLYDE MAPI-OT

2017 MAGALLANO, JUNO BENILDO OBLEA

2018 MAGALONG, VERNON LEO ORPIA

2019 MAGASO, KEITH RYAN PAMILAR

2020 MAGAWAY, ADOLF JOHN DACANAY

2021 MAGAY, ROVIN GUILLERA

2022 MAGBANUA, EDGAR PAUL PINGANON

2023 MAGBATOC, CARLO ZOREN PEREZ

2024 MAGDADARO, JENNYLYNN PEREZ

2025 MAGDADERO, URIEL SOLON

2026 MAGDALAGA, MARCO TAMAYO

2027 MAGHANOY, MYLA RESARE

2028 MAGISTRADO, REY JOSEPH CARILLO

2029 MAGLALANG, GHERIC TABORA

2030 MAGLAYA, JELLAH APRILLE

2031 MAGLONZO, GIANZ ARVI DELA VEGA

2032 MAGLUYAN, ROMELL DUGAY

2033 MAGMANLAC, SERVAN RAMIL

2034 MAGNAYE, RONALD HEYNZEL DE QUINA

2035 MAGNO, DON CARLO FLORESCA

2036 MAGNO, ERIC ALMAZAN

2037 MAGNO, JESSE PASTOR ESPINA

2038 MAGO, CHRISTIAN JOMEL MAYORGA

2039 MAGPAYO, ALJUNEE GIRAY

2040 MAGPAYO, THOMAS JOSEPH JONES DAMASCO

2041 MAGSANAY, JHEROLD ADAM YUNGOD

2042 MAGSINO, JUSTIN TENGONCIANG

2043 MAGTALAS, RAYMOND TONGOL

2044 MAGTIBAY, MARKLAWRENCE ECAT

2045 MAGTOTO, DUNSTAN QUIAMBAO

2046 MAHILUM, BILLY JOHN CUENCO

2047 MAHILUM, LOU MERVIN BRENDAN PUA

2048 MAKIDATO, MEYNARD REPUELES

2049 MALABANAN, JOEMER DOMAGAS

2050 MALACAD, JOVEN MAINIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 43 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 MALAON, SAPPHIRA FLORENDO

2052 MALAPITAN, EDBERT JOSEPH OGUIS

2053 MALCO, REYEL VINCENT PORQUIADO

2054 MALIBIRAN, LOUISE ANN XELYNN REYES

2055 MALINAY, MARK JERWIN DE JESUS

2056 MALIT, KENN BERNARD SALABAO

2057 MALLANAO, ALEXANDER TERENCE EBORA

2058 MALLARI, JEWEL FLORESCA

2059 MALLARI, LEMUEL FLORESCA

2060 MALLARI, MARK LAWRENCE REYES

2061 MALLARI, PRINCE TUBLE

2062 MALLARI, RANDEL NAZAL

2063 MALLARI, ROBERTO JR CACAPIT

2064 MALLILLIN, ANDREAROSS MANALOTO

2065 MALLONGA, JASPER AARON MALLONGA

2066 MALOLOS, ANGELOU ESCURIAL

2067 MALOLOT, CHARL DOMINIC HINAUT

2068 MAMAED, DAN MICHAEL ANTONIO

2069 MAMANGON, TRYZTUN PILOTIN

2070 MAMANO, JAYSON SEVILLANO

2071 MAMARIL, MARK CEDRICK JULIANO

2072 MAMITES, MIKE PATRICK CA-INGLET

2073 MAMOLANG, HARRIS DHEM DUMANACAL

2074 MAMUYAC, IAN JEFFERSON TAVAS

2075 MANABAT, JUSTINE CARLO DIMLA

2076 MANABILANG, HAMNUREN AGKONG

2077 MANAIG, ARNOLD RIVERA

2078 MANAIG, NICOLAS ABARCA

2079 MANALANG, JEFF BACANI

2080 MANALANG, JOHN VEIL BARON

2081 MANALESE, CELVIN DREXLER SERRANO

2082 MANALILI, JONATHAN DIZON

2083 MANALILI, NOEL CRUZ

2084 MANALO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH FAELDONIO

2085 MANALO, JAY MARK ISABELA

2086 MANALOTO, CHARLES CLENT MANINGGO

2087 MANANGOD, EUGENE ANUDON

2088 MANANQUIL, JOHN PAUL BUSTOS

2089 MANANSALA, ARTZER LENARD CONSTANTINO

2090 MANAOAT, YVONY CLORES

2091 MANAOIS, JOANA FERNANDEZ

2092 MANGALIMAN, ALAN JOY PACIS

2093 MANGALINDAN, IAN FRANCISCO

2094 MANGALINDAN, JOHN PERCIVAL DEL MUNDO

2095 MANGANAAN, REY JR CASTILLO

2096 MANGANTI, ROHCLEM GATUS

2097 MANGAS, FREDERICK ALMACEN

2098 MANGIO, LUDWIG CYRIL JR RIVERA

2099 MANGUIAT, ERICSON JR CALENDACION

2100 MANGULAD, CRISANTO II CARONAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 44 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 MANGUNDAYAO, ARVIN MANGUBAT

2102 MANGUNDAYAO, MARK LUIGIN ARJONA

2103 MANIEGO, JAVE PARUNGAO

2104 MANINANG, JOHN ACE LACANDAZO

2105 MANINGAS, PAOLO RAPHAEL DE LARA

2106 MANITI, GERALD RAMIREZ

2107 MANITO, REXIE GRAMO

2108 MANJARES, ROYCE MELITANTE

2109 MANLANGIT, RYAN CESAR GRIPON

2110 MANLAPAZ, GIBSON ANDUYAN

2111 MANLUTAC, FREB LAWRENCE FLORES

2112 MANOCAN, JOHN PERSON GUPIT

2113 MANOLID, HARLEX KABILING

2114 MANQUIQUIS, MICHAEL VINCENT REMO

2115 MANSILUNGAN, LAWRENCE O’NEAL BAUTISTA

2116 MANTE, RYAN RULIDA

2117 MANUEL, ELIJAH BORJA

2118 MANUEL, MARK RAY RAMOS

2119 MANUEL, MICHAEL BENEDICT BARTOLOME

2120 MANUEL, PAUL VINCENT COMAL

2121 MANULAT, JOSEPH JR BENTULAN

2122 MANZAN, EDAN MOLEJE

2123 MANZANO, JUAN MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE

2124 MANZANO, RENATO JR CONDE

2125 MAPA, RODOLFO JR SANDOY

2126 MAPE, KEVIN JEMUEL VALENZUELA

2127 MAQUIRANG, JOLAND ALVIN ESLABON

2128 MARA, ERWIN KIONG

2129 MARANAN, DEBBIE DIANE DUNGCA

2130 MARANAN, MARK ANTHONY CALALO

2131 MARANION, CARL ELEAZAR RABOR

2132 MARAPAO, MARLO MANANGGIT

2133 MARARAC, ABEL KARLO MALIKSI

2134 MARASIGAN, JONATHAN MAÑAGO

2135 MARASIGAN, VON SIDIVI VALENZUELA

2136 MARAYAG, MICHAEL JOHN PAUL HERNANDEZ

2137 MARAYAN, ROI VINCENT SUMAYANG

2138 MARBELLA, AMADOR II ALOY

2139 MARBELLA, MARK JOHN AWOG

2140 MARCELO, KENETH TYRON LOID SANTOS

2141 MARCHA, EDISON MERENCILLA

2142 MARCO, PAUL JANVIER AZUL

2143 MARCOJOS, JAN GECO SAAVEDRA

2144 MARCOS, JOSIAH VINCENT DELA ROSA

2145 MARFITO, ALVIN JESS SERG ROBLES

2146 MARGES, JOHN ROBY FERAER

2147 MARIANO, AUGUSTO JR PAGUIRIGAN

2148 MARIGON, ROBHGEL JUN MAJANO

2149 MARIN, JULY BAROQUILLO

2150 MARISTELA, KEVIN RENZ CATANGAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 45 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 MARMETO, CRIS HARI-ON

2152 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA

2153 MARQUEZ, HAROLD ROGA

2154 MARQUEZ, IAN YVES ARLOS

2155 MARQUEZ, LORD SYEDRIX CABELLO

2156 MARTIN, JOHN CRISTOPHER STAGEN

2157 MARTIN, ROMAR ELLOREN

2158 MARTINEZ, AARON GRACIOUS LACSAMANA

2159 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN MAGBANUA

2160 MARTINEZ, CYNDI OLVIDO

2161 MARTINEZ, ELENA JEAN ABELLANO

2162 MARTINEZ, EMERSON STEVE ORIOLA

2163 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL JOHN MADRIGAL

2164 MASA, LAWRENCE KAYE CRUZ

2165 MASAGCA, JOHN PHILLIP LOPEZ

2166 MASAKAL, HASNIAH INDING

2167 MASANGKAY, ARCHIE GONZALES

2168 MASANGKAY, DARREN BARATA

2169 MASCARIÑAS, ROME JES GELUA

2170 MASDAL, AL-JAMAL JUHALAIN

2171 MASIAS, RENE MARK STEVEN GADOR

2172 MASIGLAT, JOEL PELAYO

2173 MATA, KIM BRYAN GARCIA

2174 MATAVERDE, LAILANY

2175 MATEO, ALEXANDRA CALANTES

2176 MATIENZO, JAMIL CARLO BUERA

2177 MATIRA, JENELYN DE GUZMAN

2178 MATOCIÑOS, ROSELLE EMMALOU NAVARRO

2179 MATUGAS, JAYNO DIONALDO

2180 MATUGUINA, CAMILLE MARIA REGINA SANTIAGO

2181 MATUGUINA, LAMBERTO III CORDEÑO

2182 MATUNDAN, HAROLD MAGPARANGALAN

2183 MAYINGQUE, RODNY TORIBIO

2184 MAYO, GABRIEL JOSEPH MACATANGAY

2185 MAYO, JAN CHRISTIAN LOPEZ

2186 MAYOR, JENNYLYN DE VERA

2187 MAYORGA, DAVID MARK MONROYO

2188 MAZO, JOHN GERALD BORDEOS

2189 MECAYLAS, SEM JOHN LAMOSTE

2190 MEDALLE, JED VILLASENCIO

2191 MEDEL, JAN CARLO TRINOS

2192 MEDIDA, RANDIE VACIO

2193 MEDINA, ARJAY RIVERA

2194 MEDINA, JOHN MICHAEL BAUYON

2195 MEDINA, KENNETH SOMES

2196 MEDRANO, FRANCIS IBASCO

2197 MEDRANO, MICAH MONTEMAYOR

2198 MEJIA, JOHN KERTZ GUINOCAN

2199 MEJORADA, FRANCIS OLIVER ARIOLA

2200 MELITON, MARK ANTHONY SEVA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 46 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 MELLIJOR, CARMEL LEIX BELCIÑA

2202 MELLOMIDA, FLORAME JUSTOL

2203 MEMORACION, JUNRHYL VITOR

2204 MENCIAS, JHAN CHRISTIAN NOVELOZO

2205 MENDEZ, DONRY VEMSON MAURIN

2206 MENDEZ, FELIZARDO II PANOGON

2207 MENDEZ, NIMOELLE BONN PETILO

2208 MENDEZ, THADEUS JOSEPH CARREON

2209 MENDEZ, WELLYN LUKE TELERON

2210 MENDIOLA, ALFRED VANZ SABELLO

2211 MENDOZA, ADRIAN DOCTOLERO

2212 MENDOZA, ALVIN DOMINGO

2213 MENDOZA, CARL-IAN RACELIS

2214 MENDOZA, CARLO TAPANG

2215 MENDOZA, DARYL JASPER CARAGAY

2216 MENDOZA, DEAN JOJO ROSS CARAAN

2217 MENDOZA, EUGENE CORTEZ

2218 MENDOZA, FE ARLYN FERNANDEZ

2219 MENDOZA, GIAN CARLO ANTONIO

2220 MENDOZA, JOEL JR MALLETA

2221 MENDOZA, JONAH MAE NIERON

2222 MENDOZA, JUSTIN ARIES ORQUIA

2223 MENDOZA, KRISTOFER MICLAT

2224 MENDOZA, NICHOLE ANFARNEE RADOC

2225 MENDOZA, RAM JONES PASCUAL

2226 MENDOZA, ROBERT JESTER JUEGO

2227 MENDOZA, VERGEL ROMAN

2228 MENDOZA, VIC ANGELO MADRIAGA

2229 MENES, JOMARI MACAGBA

2230 MENOR, JOHN LYNDON DE LA CRUZ

2231 MEPUA, LAURENCE ZABAL

2232 MERCADO, ARVEE POLINTAN

2233 MERCADO, CHARLES GABRIEL NUQUI

2234 MERCADO, CHOREN SYRON TRIA

2235 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN NICO CAPALAD

2236 MERCADO, JADE ABELLA

2237 MERCADO, JOSELLE ALLAIN SUMAGUE

2238 MERCADO, LORENZO MIGUEL SAMPANG

2239 MERCADO, PHILIP JUSHUA REBADOMIA

2240 MERCADO, POL GEBRIEL JAMANDRON

2241 MERCADO, RONNEL OQUIÑO

2242 MERIN, FRANCIS SANTA LUCIA

2243 MERLIN, ZOSIMO II LAYNO

2244 MERU, RONALD JOHN ROQUE

2245 MESA, MARCO BEGINO

2246 MESA, ROVELYN CENIZA

2247 MIADO, ALISTAIR RAY MOLINA

2248 MIALA, EASTER SON JALAYAHAY

2249 MICARANDAYO, EUGENE AGAD

2250 MICULOB, HARRY VALL CALIPES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 47 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 MIGUEL, ERICKA CEREZO

2252 MIGUEL, MARK LAURENCE AGARAN

2253 MILARPEZ, MARVICK ABUY

2254 MILLAN, KIMUEL ALTURA

2255 MILLARE, JUSTIN PATRICK PEREZ

2256 MILLARES, JALYN GUANLAO

2257 MILLENA, JOHN HARVEY NOSARES

2258 MINA, RENSON CRUZ

2259 MINDAJAO, DETLEV UMPAD

2260 MINGULLO, JESSEPTHER IAN ADEL

2261 MINLAY, JOSHUA SAMUEL TOLENTINO

2262 MIOLE, WILNAR NOVELA

2263 MIQUIABAS, MICHAEL LIGAS

2264 MIRA, FREDRIC ROSHIEL OCHAVILLO

2265 MIRA, JILLIAN PAMELA ABECIA

2266 MIRADOR, MARIO PENOHERMOSO

2267 MIRAFLORES, IAN ANINZO

2268 MIRALLES, ROSALYN CASQUETE

2269 MIRANDA, GENNICA HITOSIS

2270 MIRANDA, GERSHWIN JAMES NARIO

2271 MIRANDA, KIM LOWELL TOLENTINO

2272 MIRANDA, ROI CHARLES LUCENA

2273 MIRANDA, RONALD REINIEL PINEDA

2274 MISA, JOSHUA ANJELO PELAYO

2275 MODELOSO, NATHANIEL CLARK LANZA

2276 MODINA, JOVANNE MACAWILE

2277 MOISES, CHESTER LEE BIAGAN

2278 MOLATO, JESHRUN UZZIEL PUMON

2279 MOLATO, TAIMANE GRACE BALIAO

2280 MOLDON, JUVIT MIRABETE

2281 MOLINA, CHARLES ANGELO LOPEZ

2282 MOLINA, EDISON CARRIDO

2283 MOLINA, GEAMAE CEBALLOS

2284 MOLINA, GUADELINE CEBALLOS

2285 MOLLANEDA, REY JAVIER

2286 MONDALA, JEMYNA CASINILLO

2287 MONDELO, JUAN MIGUEL STA ANA

2288 MONGE, MARICAR PRADO

2289 MONLEON, KENNON CORPUZ

2290 MONTALBO, RAMON JR MARCAIDA

2291 MONTANIEL, MARK ERIC VERDEJO

2292 MONTANTE, MELVIN CAJAYON

2293 MONTAÑEZ, CARLOS JR LUPIBA

2294 MONTAÑO, ELCED JOHN VASQUEZ

2295 MONTAÑO, JERIC FARIOLA

2296 MONTEALTO, JOHN JOSUA PANGANIBAN

2297 MONTECLARO, MARK VINCENT BALTE

2298 MONTEJO, CHARL JOHN TIAMBENG

2299 MONTENEGRO, ADRIAN RUSSEL IMLANI

2300 MONTEPIO, RODNEY ARANA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 48 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 MONTERO, RONNIE LLOREN

2302 MONTESER, EZEKIEL PUNAY

2303 MONTINOLA, ROMMEL VILLA

2304 MONTOYA, ALFRED JUSTIN ALOT

2305 MONZON, JOMARI CATAPANG

2306 MORADAS, RAFFY MAHILUM

2307 MORALES, ELISHA JOY DIZON

2308 MORALES, EMMANUEL ABENDAÑO

2309 MORALES, FERNAN CHRISTIAN FUENTES

2310 MORALES, SYLVESTER ATTEO

2311 MORALITA, DENMARK CASTETE

2312 MORANDANTE, STEVENSON PIODOS

2313 MORANO, JONATHAN OCAMPO

2314 MORENO, CARLYN DIZON

2315 MORENO, MARK DANIELLE REYES

2316 MORRES, REX MELVIN REYES

2317 MOSQUERA, PATRICK GERMINA

2318 MOSSOH, ABDELMAR SAKANDAL

2319 MOSUELA, JOHN VINCENT MOSUELA

2320 MOYON, RALPH VINCENT RESULLAR

2321 MUAÑA, JAY GOMEZ

2322 MULDONG, JOLLIANE FAYE DAYAO

2323 MULET, BRUCE MICHAEL INSONG

2324 MUNDO, JULIUS CAESAR CANINO

2325 MURCIA, LERIE VIRGULA

2326 MURING, JOHN PAUL GALVEZ

2327 MUSA, MOH ZACKIER SAMBOLAWAN

2328 MUTAS, RICHARD MARK ANGELO DECAL

2329 MUTIA, NICOLSON TRIMIDAL

2330 MUYARGAS, ZALDY II MANAWAG

2331 MUÑASQUE, BRYAN PINOTE

2332 NABOR, JOHN PAOLO LOBOS

2333 NABOR, KENT EDUARD TOLEDO

2334 NACHOR, JOHN REY LLEMES

2335 NACIS, CRISANTA AYALA

2336 NACOR, EMMALYN GLOMAR

2337 NACOR, REYNANTE BARIQUIT

2338 NACUA, RAYMOND SALVAÑA

2339 NACUA, RICHARD SALVAÑA

2340 NADDO, HASMIN ABDUJALI

2341 NAIG, PRINCESS JOY ETOR

2342 NALLA, ALVIN LIM

2343 NAMUCO, ROMEO JAKE AQUINO

2344 NANO, GAREY BILLANO

2345 NANQUIL, JONATHAN PATRICK FORNIZA

2346 NAOL, ARTEMIO JR CASTORICO

2347 NAPICOG, JOHN ROYCE CATUBAY

2348 NAQUIMEN, KEN IBARRA

2349 NARCEDA, JAY RYAN ROBENION

2350 NARIO, JOHN LENCOLN ESPIRITU

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 49 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 NARVASA, CLAYDE SATO

2352 NASAYAO, PAUL JOHN BONGBONG

2353 NATAD, TASHLIE ANN RAMOS

2354 NATINGOR, MANNIE PARDILLO

2355 NATIONAL, DENNIS MAANAD

2356 NATULLA, IVAN KIM LAMPASO

2357 NATURAL, JONEL GUIRAL

2358 NAVALES, ALJON FERNAN BARBALOSE

2359 NAVARRA, AMORY JOHN BALIOS

2360 NAVARRO, DEXTER ANCHETA

2361 NAVARRO, GLENNARD MARCE

2362 NAVARRO, KURT LUKE CORPUZ

2363 NAVARRO, SHELLA MAE RITAN

2364 NAYRA, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU

2365 NAYVE, CROMUEL JHAN BORINES

2366 NEBRIJA, EUNICE THALLA

2367 NECOSIA, JAYSON GORES

2368 NEGRE, MARK LORENZO ESPINA

2369 NEGRITO, HERBERT JR YANGA

2370 NEJAL, ULYSES JR NIONES

2371 NERIE, PAULA KRISTINA LAYLO

2372 NERONA, DOMINIC ORDOÑO

2373 NEVERIO, CHRISTIAN REDONDO

2374 NICASIO, CLAUDE JORDAN LIM

2375 NICOLAS, EDDIE BRIX III

2376 NICOLAS, LAWRENCE RIVERA

2377 NIERE, KEVIN JOHN MICULOB

2378 NIEVA, KARL DOMINICK JAVIER

2379 NIEVES, DALESON TURA

2380 NILLAS, MARK JUSTINE CERDEÑO

2381 NILLO, MARC LESTER MEDUASA

2382 NIMEZ, JOSELITO JR VINELES

2383 NISTAL, MARK DARYLL RANQUE

2384 NITURA, ALDRIN INOCENCIO

2385 NIZA, ANDREI JOSEF MANASAN

2386 NOCOS, ALEXIS CARDONA

2387 NOGOY, SYRONE CAPUNO

2388 NOJADERA, MARIEJO AGCAOILE

2389 NOLLIDO, BEEJAY REMOTO

2390 NONATO, ERIC BARACENA

2391 NONONG, KIM SABADLAN

2392 NOTADO, JUSTIN PAULO MADRAZO

2393 NOVAL, GERNAN

2394 NOVELA, JENNO DEL ROSARIO

2395 NUCUM, JOHN CARLO SABILE

2396 NUCUP, ZEUS SERVO

2397 NUEVO, NIÑO ENRICO RIVERA

2398 NUÑEZ, DAYLE PEREZ

2399 NUÑEZ, DWIGHT DUMDUM

2400 NUÑEZ, FIDEL CHARLES III CADAVOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 50 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 NUÑEZ, REBEN VALLE

2402 OBAOB, GEO BAÑARES

2403 OBAOB, JOSE SABAYTON

2404 OBEJA, NEIL LAMATAO

2405 OBENZA, FLORENCE RHUARY ALIGANGA

2406 OBERA, MONROE VENDIOLA

2407 OBEREZ, MICHELLE DIAZ

2408 OBERIO, MICHAEL LOLO

2409 OBISPADO, JOHN ROBERT ROA

2410 OBIÑA, JEAN MICHAEL MARTINEZ

2411 OBLIOSCA, RON RON JAY MABELIN

2412 OBMERGA, RENAN MANALASTAS

2413 OBRENCE, EDUARDO BAMA

2414 OBRIAL, ALBERT FLANCO

2415 OBSTACULO, JAMES MOYA

2416 OBUSAN, SALVER ESPIRITU

2417 OCA, BENJE MORALES

2418 OCAMPO, JERVIN PUNSALAN

2419 OCAMPO, JUDEE PALACA

2420 OCATE, JAYVEE SOLDE

2421 OCAÑA, DARREN JOSEPH OMEGA

2422 OCHAVO, EARVIN PRESTO

2423 OCHEA, EDEN SUMALINOG

2424 OCOL, CLARENCE APRIL BIERA

2425 OCTA, JOSELITO DURAN

2426 ODCHIGUE, LANCE CEDRIC MELENDRES

2427 OFALSA, RARLP RAEL AYUYAO

2428 OGAWA, RONALD ALAINE CARIG

2429 OGAYON, JAYVEE BOCO

2430 OIGA, KENNETH ESTRADA

2431 OLAA, MICHAEL BALUCOS

2432 OLACO, JOHN MONARK BUTCON

2433 OLANGCAY, REX JEREMY SAGUID

2434 OLARTE, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ

2435 OLARTE, LOREIGN GIL SORIANO

2436 OLEGARIO, CHRISTOPHER KATIGBAK

2437 OLIMBA, HAROLD NAILON

2438 OLIMON, ANTONIO JR

2439 OLIVA, KARL CHRISTIAN BARCENAS

2440 OLIVA, KEVIN OLIVA

2441 OLIVERIA, JERRYCO MANTILLA

2442 OLIVEROS, JASON BALDONASA

2443 OLIVEROS, MARNIE ANNE JEREMIAH PENETRANTE

2444 OLLERO, MARK JOSEPH DELA CERNA

2445 OLORVIDA, EU CHRISTIAN DALE LAUDE

2446 OLUBALANG, KEITH ALLEN BONZO

2447 OMADTO, PATRICK JADE BALQUIN

2448 OMICTIN, JEELYN STEPHANIE ELLIOT

2449 OMILA, CHRISTINE FATE NAPAROTA

2450 OMILLO, JOHN MARK DADOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 51 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 OMLANG, JOHN NICO NAVARETE

2452 OMLANG, KEVIN PAGASARTONGA

2453 ONA, VINCE JOSEPH MANALO

2454 ONDOY, JOHN PAUL ZINGAPAN

2455 ONG, ANDREW ANTHONY GUEVARRA

2456 ONG, KEVIN CRUZ

2457 ONG, KEVIN KEANU

2458 ONG, MARK VICENTE ONG

2459 ONGARIA, ACE PATRICK CONSTANTINO

2460 ONGKINGCO, BILLY SANTOS

2461 ONILONGO, DJ REYES

2462 ONRUBIA, JOHN BERT BRINGINO

2463 ONTING, NIKKO SATURINAS

2464 OPADA, JASPER MULA

2465 OPEÑA, DANIEL BUENAFLOR

2466 OPEÑA, MARIA WENA RAMOS

2467 ORALE, NELSON CABRIANA

2468 OREIRO, JOHN KENNETH MANABAT

2469 ORIBIADA, ROMEO JR DESTREZA

2470 ORIGENES, RYAN RUIZO

2471 ORLEANS, RENARD LLUISMA

2472 ORLINA, CHRISTOPHER LOU VIOS

2473 OROSCO, KRISTA NIÑA PRULLA

2474 ORPILLA, JOHN CARLO CATACUTAN

2475 ORTEGA, LEONARD JANN CATUD

2476 ORTEGA, MARCO PILI

2477 ORTEGA, VICTOR CARLO NIMER

2478 ORTENCIO, NORDAN CEDRICK DE GUZMAN

2479 ORTIZ, DONATO LAGARILE

2480 ORTIZ, JOSEPH LOUISE VILLAREAL

2481 ORTIZ, KRISTOPER PUEBLOS

2482 ORTIZ, PAOLO LAGARILE

2483 ORTIZ, PATRICIA MAE ADONA

2484 ORTIZ LUIS, RONNEL CEDRIC SICAT

2485 OSAYAN, JONEL ALLEGO

2486 OSEÑA, ALJON MORCILLA

2487 OSORIO, KEVIN DELOS SANTOS

2488 OTERO, RAYMAR NUREAL

2489 OTOM, JOSEPH ERWIN GAMBOA

2490 OXIMER, CARLA JANE BALURAN

2491 OYOG, NIGEL BOYER CHAN

2492 PABALINAS, JUDE KENNY GALANZA

2493 PABELLANO, EDMIL CADA

2494 PABLICO, PIA MAY TORRES

2495 PABLO, DON EMMANUEL APOSTOL

2496 PABON, MARIE CLAIRE NOBLEZA

2497 PABON, PRINCESS JAN MARIE BOLIVAR

2498 PABUSTAN, RAYMUS JHAN PASCUAL

2499 PACIFICAR, CHRISTINE MAE JABAY

2500 PACION, JOHN MICHAEL PAMITTAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 52 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 PACLE, ADAMS BRYAN ROMERO

2502 PACLEB, JOHN HARRIET ANGELO SORIANO

2503 PACQUIAO, GARYL FEB CASES

2504 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN BANZUELA

2505 PADOJINOG, MICHAEL JOHN SOBRINO

2506 PADUA, BRYAN DOMINIC GABRIEL

2507 PADUGAR, ADRIAN JAMELARIN

2508 PAGADOR, ARVIN GLENN ASUNCION

2509 PAGADU-AN, KLEIN CRISTIAN LOSAÑES

2510 PAGAYON, HANS DEXTER TORRICES

2511 PAGENTE, BOY LIDO SENAS

2512 PAGHACI-AN, AL JUNE DEMOL

2513 PAGLINAWAN, JUANITO JR URAY

2514 PAGUIA, JULE RENZ VILLALUNA

2515 PAGUIO, WILSON DAMPIL

2516 PAGULAYAN, GIO ANGELO LORENZO

2517 PAGUNTALAN, DEXTER JET CARTAGENA

2518 PAGUNTALAN, TERENCE PAUL BUÑAG

2519 PAHAGANAS, JOHN ADAM MANCIA

2520 PALACA, ALLAN KRISTOFFER ESMA

2521 PALACA, JERALD GRAY DAGAAS

2522 PALACAY, TRIXIE MAE BUSTILLO

2523 PALACIO, JAMES ROQUE EDAYAN

2524 PALAGANAS, TRIMOND JAY CUISON

2525 PALAYAN, MARK PETER ELCAMEL

2526 PALAYPAYON, PAUL ALDRIN DELA CRUZ

2527 PALEC, MAR DIONESIO

2528 PALIZA, BEN JOSHUA APID

2529 PALLE, JOHN ALTON DELETINA

2530 PALMARES, JULIUS MAURICIO

2531 PALMES, ROBIE ELAMPARO

2532 PALMIANO, KENT CHESTER PANESARES

2533 PALMITOS, MARK VINCENT VILBAR

2534 PALO, KAREN DIMACALI

2535 PALOMARES, GENESIS DE VEGA

2536 PALOMARES, JOHN EMMANUEL NICOLE SADIWA

2537 PALOMENO, ROY ANTON MANLAPAZ

2538 PAMAT, ALEXANDER RAMA

2539 PAMILAGAS, RHEA JASMIN

2540 PAMPUAN, RUDOLFA MACALOLOT

2541 PANCHO, MARK RONALD LIMBAGA

2542 PANDUYOS, DIONUEL JAY GAWAEN

2543 PANGAN, ERVY JOHN RIVERA

2544 PANGANIBAN, BASIEL MIGUEL VANGUARDIA

2545 PANGANIBAN, FRANCIS MALITIG

2546 PANGANIBAN, KEVIN ORTEGA

2547 PANGILINAN, IVAN TED MONDALA

2548 PANGILINAN, KHIM PAULINE LAVAREZ

2549 PANILAGAN, JUANA MANUGAS

2550 PANILLA, ARGIE LASQUITE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 53 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 PANILLA, FRANK GIL DUAVES

2552 PANINSORO, ANNA FEL MANCAO

2553 PANIS, MARK ANGELO BULOS

2554 PANTALEON, JAYVEE ROJAS

2555 PANTOJA, RONEL SUAZO

2556 PANTON, JOVEN KENT GAMIER

2557 PAQUIBO, MCGARY MALINAO

2558 PAQUIBULAN, JASON SALADO

2559 PAR, JOHN PATRICK BINAMIRA

2560 PARAC, KENNETH TABIOLO

2561 PARADERO, QUEENIE ANN PONTIANO

2562 PARAGOSO, DEXTER DOYSABAS

2563 PARAISO, JOHN PAUL SEGUERRA

2564 PARCE, ERIC

2565 PARCON, JOHN LESTER PONDO

2566 PARCON, MICHAEL YOR

2567 PARDILLO, MAUVERICK MAGAÑA

2568 PAREDES, LOVELY MARIE ALVARADO

2569 PAREL, ALVIN MESOGA

2570 PARENTELA, NEIL LAROCO

2571 PARIS, TIRSO III MISSION

2572 PAROHINOG, JAYSON REPAYO

2573 PARRA, RICHAIN MAGHIRANG

2574 PASACSAC, DARWIN REYES

2575 PASANA, JAPET LAVADOR

2576 PASCUA, ALVIN THOMAS RIVERA

2577 PASCUA, CHARJHUNE MARCELO

2578 PASCUA, PATRICK SANTOS

2579 PASCUA, RODEL JAN ERESE

2580 PASCUAL, DOHN BERNARD SISON

2581 PASCUAL, JAYSON YUMOL

2582 PASCUAL, JORDAN TEODORO DIKIT

2583 PASCUAL, JOSE DANIEL RAMALES

2584 PASCUAL, KIMBERLY BUENAVENTURA

2585 PASIA, JAYNEL CORONEL

2586 PASILAN, DANNICA AMPALLA

2587 PASION, ROMIEL GOMEZ

2588 PASTOR, ELDIN MARK BANTUGAN

2589 PASTOR, JOHN LOUIE LASAC

2590 PASTORAL, PRINCE GARY BARDON

2591 PASTORIN, RENDEL REY PETETE

2592 PASTRANA, RONALD ALLAN SABAN

2593 PATACSIL, CHRISTIAN DAVE AVANZADO

2594 PATRICIO, AIVY JANE FLORES

2595 PATRICIO, STEPHEN GREGORIO

2596 PATUAL, JOSEPH IAN GALILI

2597 PATUBO, JHON JAY BALLESTEROS

2598 PAULE, GEMMA ROSE GALLEMA

2599 PAULE, MARK VINCENT UMLAS

2600 PAULINO, RENE CAMPANER

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 54 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 PAULO, RON JASON KILA-AN

2602 PAVIA, RENE OLIVER JOSE

2603 PAVOREAL, JUAN JET LORENZO PRESENTACION

2604 PAYABYAB, MARK LENDL ATIVO

2605 PAYAO, JOHN MATTHEW LASTIMOSA

2606 PAYAO, MUAMAR MUTOH

2607 PAYCANA, CHRISTIAN NOBLEZA

2608 PAYE, FRANCIS JOYEN LAURENTE

2609 PAYOD, RONALD BARTOLINI

2610 PAYUNAN, JOHN REY DE LA TORRE

2611 PAZ, JUN BILL ADOLFO

2612 PAÑA, JANRY CARIÑOSA

2613 PE, JAN ALDRICH REGIS

2614 PECUNDO, ALVIN CASANOVA

2615 PEDAZA, MARK KEVIN PONCE

2616 PEDERE, REGINALDO TAYAM

2617 PEDRALVEZ, JESTONI MARION MAPATAC

2618 PEDREZUELA, ELISEO LIMCUANDO

2619 PEDRON, EMMANUEL VINLUAN

2620 PELAYO, DAVEREY ALBURO

2621 PELAYO, ENA ROSE DELLORO

2622 PELAYO, JAYVEE APOLINARIO

2623 PELAYO, JOHN HERCOPEL JR ABELLANA

2624 PELAYO, JOSEPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO

2625 PELENIO, JOSHUA TAN

2626 PELICANO, SEMPLECIO JR SOLVERA

2627 PELONIA, CARL KRISTOPHER ABONAL

2628 PENDEJITO, REAH MEA RELACION

2629 PENERA, GENARO PAOLO GENERALAO

2630 PENOLIAR, VERNON JOEL HILAJOS

2631 PENOR, JOHN RAYMUND TUBA

2632 PENSERGA, JEROME VIADO

2633 PEPITO, MA LEONA MAYE BALABA

2634 PEPITO, OLIVER SABADO

2635 PERALES, WILLIAM BATICAN

2636 PERALTA, ALBERT MICUA

2637 PERALTA, ALCINDER ADAN

2638 PERAS, QUINCY LYLE ANDANAR

2639 PERCHA, RENATO JR ALGA

2640 PERDON, JEAN CARLO PABELICO

2641 PEREA, JOHN CARLO ORBON

2642 PEREZ, AARON JHAN SESPEÑE

2643 PEREZ, ALLEN DIMACULANGAN

2644 PEREZ, HARRY LLOYD PAULO

2645 PEREZ, JESTINO PAOLO MERCADO

2646 PEREZ, JOHN RAINIER RODRIGUEZ

2647 PEREZ, JUDY STEFFI TOLOP

2648 PEREZ, KELVIN LEE LAGUNA

2649 PEREZ, RIZZEL CABALLES

2650 PEREZ, VON GIDEON ARONG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 55 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 PEREZ, WINSTON LANZADERAS

2652 PERIA, EFRYL JAMES GALIT

2653 PERIN, NICHAELA AYRA BASAS

2654 PERITE, CHRISTIAN VALE

2655 PERIÑA, ROLAND DOMINIC LAUT

2656 PERMARAN, RAFAEL JAMES EUSTAQUIO

2657 PERMEJO, HENRY JAY ANDULAN

2658 PERNECITA, KIM CARL VALDEZ

2659 PERNES, KIEN ARAÑEZ

2660 PESIGAN, JOHN EDWARD ANCIANO

2661 PESQUERA, JAMES OIDALE AGUALING

2662 PETILO, ARIEL MAURILLO

2663 PEÑAFIEL, AARON JOHN PAGSUYOIN

2664 PEÑAMANTE, VON RUSSELL FLORES

2665 PEÑARANDA, MONDAY MAY TAN

2666 PEÑAS, JHON KEVIN ENCARQUEZ

2667 PIADOR, JESSE RANCES

2668 PIAMONTE, YVONNE DESIREE NIELA BORJA

2669 PIDOR, RANOLFO ROA

2670 PIGAR, RIZZA MAE BECEOS

2671 PILAR, RONEL VILLANUEVA

2672 PILLADO, ROMEL DON

2673 PILLAS, JEDDRIY BONITA

2674 PILLAZAR, AMIEL ROY BAES

2675 PIMENTEL, LUCKY BOY NERIDA

2676 PINARA, MARK LESTER PADLA

2677 PINEDA, DAN PAOLO SALDAÑA

2678 PINEDA, EARL IRIEL BUNDA

2679 PINEDA, JOMEL ANGELES

2680 PINILI, ROSS EMMANUEL BELEN

2681 PINO, RAFFY ROY BERDIDA

2682 PINOLIAD, ALDRIN GUZMAN

2683 PINOR, ELSON ABATAYO

2684 PINOTE, MILBERT POSTANES

2685 PINSOY, JOCELLE LAFUENTE

2686 PIQUERO, RICARDO JR LLOA

2687 PISOS, NOEL TORNIS

2688 PITOGO, MILA ROSE VILLAFLORES

2689 PITOS, STEPHANIE PINCAS

2690 PLACER, RAFFY VIRGO

2691 PLANDEZ, SHAIRA PABIA

2692 PLOMOS, TRISTAN ERNEST CRESINO

2693 PLOPINIO, ROBERTO BIEN JOPSON

2694 POBAR, DANIEL TENORIO

2695 POCALLAN, REAGAN DURIN

2696 POLENIO, JEANNE PAULINE MACALINDOL

2697 POLESTICO, MIKHAEL RENZ GENTAPA

2698 POLIDO, ROSMAR TUBA

2699 POLO, EARL JOHN BAYLON

2700 PON, ARMAN CLEMEÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 56 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 PONDOC, JHELIBERT NISNEA

2702 PONGAN, DANA ANGELU CHAN

2703 PONGSAYAN, RYAN JAY MALCAT

2704 PONTALBA, MARK CHRISTIAN TEVES

2705 PONTERAS, JERIC ORDANEZA

2706 POQUITA, FELJUNE NELMIDA

2707 PORKA, FRANZ JOSEPH MANCIO

2708 PORRAS, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ALAVE

2709 PORTILLO, JOENIEL RYAN GRANADOS

2710 PORTOS, JOHN BRENT REYES

2711 POSPOS, BONJUVIEN LABADO

2712 POTOY, FRANKLIN JR VERSOZA

2713 PRADAS, KARL BAO

2714 PRAHINOG, JEF DAJAO

2715 PRECILLAS, GIDEON MALANA

2716 PRESTOZA, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN

2717 PRIETO, SALIPADA PALIVINO

2718 PRINCENA, GEN GEN FALLORINA

2719 PRINCIPIO, JOSEPH RAFLORES

2720 PROBADORA, MARVIN JAKE LOSA

2721 PRON, JOSE JR CEPEDA

2722 PRONEBO, ARVIE CRUZ

2723 PROVIDO, CHRISTOPHER NELSON SABIDO

2724 PUALENGCO, ARCHIE DELA CRUZ

2725 PUBLICO, PRIAM NEIL ATIAN

2726 PUDOL, RHENZO REYES

2727 PUEBLA, CARMELO JR IBAÑEZ

2728 PUEBLOS, PRINCE RHYME GRANZON

2729 PULGA, JOSELITO MARI DE VERA

2730 PULLANTES, JOHN PRINCE SALAZAR

2731 PUNNO, KEVIN MARK BINALGAN

2732 PUNONGBAYAN, ALJOHN JAY MERCADO

2733 PUNONGBAYAN, DENISSE MANGUERRA

2734 PUNONGBAYAN, RYAN RITCHIE PALAD

2735 PUNSALANG, CHRISTIAN KEVIN PABALAN

2736 PUNZALAN, LUIS ANTONIO LAGUNOY

2737 PUNZALAN, NAIF RANEL NOCEJA

2738 QUAN, PAULUS NICO BARROSO

2739 QUEVEDO, JUAN AMARILA

2740 QUIAMBAO, JOHN PAOLO PINEDA

2741 QUIAMBAO, JOSUEL MUAN

2742 QUIAMBAO, JUSTINE MARK RAÑON

2743 QUIAMBAO, RAESHE CAYANAN

2744 QUIDET, SARAH JOHN NARANJO

2745 QUIDRIC, MICHAEL MARL CACHO

2746 QUIJANO, ANTHON LUIS SAGARIO

2747 QUIJANO, JOHN LORENZ ILAGAN

2748 QUIJANO, MARK KENNETH CHUA

2749 QUILESTE, CHEN ARREZA

2750 QUILISADIO, JUNNEL TUGONON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 57 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 QUILIZA, ALEXIS ANDAYA

2752 QUIMSON, MARK CARLO ESTRADA

2753 QUINAIN, JESUS JR AGUILAR

2754 QUINTIA, JAN RESTY ROSALES

2755 QUINTO, DOMINICK CABALLES

2756 QUINTOS, JULKENSON TACIO

2757 QUIOCSON, ROMEO JR MONTILLA

2758 QUIOPA, ROLLY SANGALANG

2759 QUITIL, JOHN PAUL VICTOLERO

2760 QUITIOL, MIKE JONES SIERRAS

2761 QUITO, DOMINGO JR MANALO

2762 QUITORIO, FRANCIS JAN MYRCHE NICART

2763 QUIZON, ALAIN JEFFREY CAISIP

2764 QUIÑANOLA, BALTAZAR III MANDAS

2765 QUIÑONES, GILBERT JOHN TORRES

2766 RABANAL, MA CLODINE THERESSE AÑAGO

2767 RABANO, PAMELA ISABEL SANDOVAL

2768 RACOMA, EZEKIEL EVEA

2769 RADANA, ALBERTO GABITO

2770 RADIAMODA, SAMINODING ANALO

2771 RAFER, REYMARK DE CASTRO

2772 RAGMA, MHAR VINCENT PASCUA

2773 RAGOS, JUBAIL APOLINARIO

2774 RAGUSTA, REX CRISPINO

2775 RAMA, JASPER JIM BARROCA

2776 RAMBOY, NIÑO GARRY ABUL

2777 RAMEL, ROMA GALIT

2778 RAMIREZ, BRYAN CHEZTER MAGPAYO

2779 RAMIREZ, CHEROQUE KITAB

2780 RAMIREZ, EUGENE MARK DE JESUS

2781 RAMIREZ, JOHN ERICK CLAVERIA

2782 RAMIREZ, MARK DOMINIC DELA CRUZ

2783 RAMIREZ, RANIEL RAÑOSA

2784 RAMIREZ, ROBERT VILLALUZ

2785 RAMIREZ LAM, JOHN ERISS ANDREW DEE

2786 RAMOS, CARLO CASTELLON

2787 RAMOS, EARVIN JOHN NANAS

2788 RAMOS, EJ LASMARIÑAS

2789 RAMOS, EL DAWN GABAON

2790 RAMOS, FRANCIS ABSULIO

2791 RAMOS, ISAIAH JAMES BELINO

2792 RAMOS, JOSPER JAIKH TOPINIO

2793 RAMOS, JULIUS NORMAN TABUNAN

2794 RAMOS, JUMAR EVALE

2795 RAMOS, KAREN CRUZ

2796 RAMOS, KAROL ANGELO GUBOT

2797 RAMOS, LANCE GABRIEL ORQUINA

2798 RAMOS, PRINCE CEDIE MEJARES

2799 RAMOS, RYAN ROBLES

2800 RAOTRAOT, ALLEN MARIE PERIÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 58 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 RAPADA, LIAM ALEC MORENTE

2802 RAPANUT, KARL YYAN SALAZAR

2803 RAQUIPO, RYAN BATARA

2804 RASAY, JUANCHO MARTINEZ

2805 RAYALA, JESUS JR PANGAN

2806 RAYCO, JAMES TAYAO

2807 RAYMUNDO, EFRENEL SILVA

2808 RAÑERA, PRINCE TROY LABOR

2809 RAÑOLAS, CHRISTIAN DAVE MURCIA

2810 RAÑON, EJAY LOMPOT

2811 REA, KHRISTOFER LEO CRISTI

2812 REAL, JOSHUA ROBERTO

2813 REALUBIT, RUSSEL MON MARMOL

2814 REBANO, CHARLIE JOVEN

2815 REBOTON, MARGA MAE DELINA

2816 REBULADO, JAY JOSHUA BASCO

2817 REBULDAD, JOHN RAY NAPALLACAN

2818 REBUTA, AMIE HOPE LANAJA

2819 REBUYAS, BLESS MORALES

2820 RECATO, GLENN HAXELON BERIDO

2821 RECTO, SAMUEL RYAN PADILLON

2822 RED, VICTOR DANIEL RIENDA

2823 REDOBLE, JHUNE MELMAR EGPIT

2824 REFRADO, PAULINE MONTENEGRO

2825 REGALADO, JUSTIN JOEL LARRACAS

2826 REGANAN, BANDINO JR SULPOT

2827 REGASPI, ONIX RICAFORT

2828 REGIDOR, JOHN ARCELO ALBERCA

2829 REGIR, JOHN ERNEST HERRADURA

2830 REGIS, WINSTON JR PARAZ

2831 REGNER, PATRICK ALLEN MIRANDA

2832 REGUYA, PAUL SEAN PATUNGAN

2833 RELACION, IAN KIM MERCADO

2834 RELADOR, ROMMEL VALERO

2835 RELUCIO, ALFREDO JR YAP

2836 REMOLLENA, PAUL ESTORNINOS

2837 REMPILLO, JULIAN BODINO

2838 REMPOJO, FRANKLIN GEVEROLA

2839 RENOVAR, JOVANI SUCGANG

2840 REPONTE, ELY SPHANE SABELLONA

2841 REQUIRO, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER ANDES

2842 REQUITILLO, RETCHIE CENTINO

2843 REROMA, MICHAEL ANDRE MATSUURA

2844 RESMA, GERON-JASH IDULSA

2845 RESTERIO, RHON ROTULO

2846 RESURRECCION, MICHAEL GAX EMBRADO

2847 RETORIA, ALLAN CALINDA

2848 REVIL, MARK ADRIAN CABALLO

2849 REVILLA, JOHN PHILIP CALDERON

2850 REVILLAME, KARLWIN GATCHALIAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 59 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 REY, JOMARI MORILLO

2852 REYES, ADRIAN PAUL OLAES

2853 REYES, ALDREEN ESCUETA

2854 REYES, ANTONI CARLO MANABAT

2855 REYES, CHARLES STANLEY CABALLERO

2856 REYES, ERIN ELIZABETH JAVIER

2857 REYES, GIAN CARLO BANZON

2858 REYES, IAN CRIS SHIN

2859 REYES, JAN PATRICK FERNANDEZ

2860 REYES, JOHN ERROL AMMEN

2861 REYES, JOHN ROLAND SALAS

2862 REYES, JULIAN VER VILLANUEVA

2863 REYES, KARL JOHANN JAVIER

2864 REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN GADON

2865 REYES, MARK JASON REYES

2866 REYES, MIA JANE VALDEZ

2867 REYES, REY IAN JUANILLAS

2868 REYNANTE, BENLLY BRANDON TEJADA

2869 REYNERA, CATALINO CLARK

2870 RICAFORT, AYESHA REI OCAMPO

2871 RICAFORT, RYAN TIOZON

2872 RICAHUERTA, JAYSON ALICABA

2873 RICO, JERIC CARL CADAG

2874 RIMANDO, JASON FRANCIS RINGAIS

2875 RINCURAYA, RAMMEL BAYLON

2876 RIOMALOS, JERMYN SANTOS

2877 RIONDA, LUTHFRANCO JOSE TORIÑO

2878 RIOVEROS, MARIA THERESA LAZARTE

2879 RITO, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIMAUNAHAN

2880 RIVERA, AMADEO TICSON

2881 RIVERA, ANNA MARIE TAPALES

2882 RIVERA, JOEMAR MATIBAG

2883 RIVERA, MARK ANGELO DY

2884 RIVERA, RALPH MARTIN MACALINTAL

2885 RIVERA, RHEY DIGNOS

2886 ROBINO, AHNLEY KEITH SERNA

2887 ROBINSON, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN CERDEÑA

2888 ROBLEDO, JUDE ANGELO

2889 ROBLES, JAIME JR BOLIVAR

2890 ROBLES, JENNIE ANN AGUILAR

2891 ROBLES, JOHN PAOLO ALMANZOR

2892 ROCA, ANJANNETTE ABAO

2893 ROCHA, JEFFERSON EVANDER DE LA VICTORIA

2894 ROCO, PETER PAUL ARLANTE

2895 RODIL, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT REMOLIN

2896 RODIL, ROLDAN MALLARI

2897 RODRIGUEZ, ARVIN TANYAG

2898 RODRIGUEZ, JODERICK QUEBRAL

2899 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN ADRIAN ALIVIADO

2900 RODRIGUEZ, REY ANTHONY GALLEPOSO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 60 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 ROLAN, ROWELYN NATIAG

2902 ROLDAN, JOHN VIANNEY AUGUSTO

2903 ROLDAN, JOSE ROMANO DELA CRUZ

2904 ROLDAN, MARIA ELIZABETH GUTIERREZ

2905 ROLLANO, GIAN PAUL GUEVARRA

2906 ROLLE, MARK ANTHONY LUGAMI

2907 ROLLON, ZEUS VICEDO

2908 ROMANO, JOHN JORDAN ANGELES

2909 ROMERO, ARJAY LOUIE SUICO

2910 ROMERO, JOHN PAOLO SULANGOB

2911 RONATO, MIKE RELON ACUYAN

2912 RONDINA, EDWARD PORLAS

2913 RONDOLA, JERRY JR ARDALES

2914 RONQUIZ, FREDERICK BUERA

2915 ROOT, LOVINHALE MARTIN

2916 ROQUE, JOSEPH MARI RICHARD SANTOS

2917 ROQUE, MARCO SYMON CRUZ

2918 ROSAL, VLADIMIR DOBLE

2919 ROSALES, ALLEN JESSE MAGNO

2920 ROSALES, BRYZE PAMBUAN

2921 ROSALES, IVAN CLIFFORD NEPALES

2922 ROSALES, JASPER HILL

2923 ROSALES, JOHN ROBERT ORDENES

2924 ROSALES, VAL CHRISTOPHER NEPALES

2925 ROSALLO, MARK JUN DAUB

2926 ROSARIO, JUNE CABELLO

2927 ROSARIO, LOVIE JOY DELA CRUZ

2928 ROSELADA, RONIE RUBIS

2929 ROSERO, CHINY PAYRA

2930 ROSQUILLO, MARIBEL BASAS

2931 ROXAS, DARYL LOUISE TUPAS

2932 ROXAS, MARK ANTHONY BUAN

2933 ROYO, J-NIÑO RABINO

2934 RUBILLOS, JOSHUA LAO

2935 RUBIO, REINA GRACE ROSALES

2936 RUIZ, FRANCIS LORENZ RAMIREZ

2937 RUIZ, JOHN ANGELO TORRES

2938 SABA, MARVIN PASIBE

2939 SABADDIN, AHMAD RHOSLAN ACALOL

2940 SABADO, CHRISTIAN CACHO

2941 SABARIAGA, FRANCIS JOHN MENDOZA

2942 SABELLANO, CHARLANE ANTONIO

2943 SABENIANO, MARK JOHN MARASIGAN

2944 SABERON, FRITZ ALIPONGA

2945 SABIDO, STEPHEN SAJOL

2946 SABUERO, JOHN DAVID WEE

2947 SABUSAP, DEXTER LYNDON QUINTAS

2948 SACLAYAN, TRISTAN MARCO TABINGO

2949 SACOPON, JAY-AR MARTIRES

2950 SAGAL, PETER JOHN TORRES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 61 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 SAGARINO, CLIFFORD HANSEL FEL APINARDO

2952 SAGISI, WILSON ANCHETA

2953 SAHIDULLA, MOHAMMAD ANSAR SAIYARI

2954 SAJULGA, WILLIAM JR PANDAN

2955 SALABAO, MARK AARON SABANDAL

2956 SALADORES, KENNETH MABIDA

2957 SALAHID, PHILIP JILL LAKE

2958 SALAMANQUE, JELSON DIMANARIG

2959 SALANDANAN, JIMARIE ANNE LIBAS

2960 SALAO, RENN ROBERT MONTELLANO

2961 SALAO, RHEYNARD JOHN ELENTO

2962 SALARZA, GJ RUSSEL LATUMBO

2963 SALAS, DANIEL GUTIERREZ

2964 SALAS, JAY BARUELA

2965 SALAS, JOSE MARIE DELA CRUZ

2966 SALAZAR, ALAN JOSEPH VILLAS

2967 SALAZAR, ALDRIN CASTRO

2968 SALAZAR, BENJIE LAODENIO

2969 SALAZAR, GRACEILLA TANIEGRA

2970 SALAZAR, JAYSON LARESMA

2971 SALAZAR, JOHNNY CASENILLO

2972 SALAZAR, MICAH UZZIELLE ADONA

2973 SALCEDO, JOSHUA EULO ABELLANA

2974 SALEM, ALFRED LAPUZ

2975 SALEN, JOHN LUIS UNDAZAN

2976 SALEN, JONAH ELISHA FARPARAN

2977 SALENGA, MARVIN SAPLALA

2978 SALES, JEROME TUMAMAO

2979 SALIGAO, KENETH CERVANTES

2980 SALIGUMBA, ANGELO GASPAR

2981 SALINAS, JAY-R GARADO

2982 SALINAS, ROMMEL GOROSPE

2983 SALOMON, CHINO MEDRINA

2984 SALON, LYKA MAY DERDER

2985 SALONGA, FRANCIS JOHN ENGOJO

2986 SALUNGA, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS

2987 SALVADOR, ERVIN PAUL ALDANA

2988 SALVALLON, ALFONSO JR BUGUAS

2989 SALVANERA, ZECHARIAH

2990 SALVATERA, JOHN PAUL BULATAO

2991 SALVE, NORVIEL CHAVEZ

2992 SALVIEJO, KENNETH REYES

2993 SALVORO, PJ MIKHAEL PINUTO

2994 SAMAR, CHRISTIAN CELSO

2995 SAMBO, HANS SEBASTIEN ATIENZA

2996 SAMPIANO, JOHN REY ALFAJARDO

2997 SAMSON, CARLO VERGARA

2998 SAMSON, FILIPPE EMMANUEL SANTOS

2999 SAMSON, JONARD BAS

3000 SAMSON, LESTER ESCUETA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 62 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 SAMSON, MARK WINCHEL DELA ROSA

3002 SAMSON, MELDREN QUITALLAS

3003 SAMSON, REGGIE MENDEZ

3004 SAN DIEGO, ALEXANDER BRETT IGLESIAS

3005 SAN PEDRO, JOHN DANIEL RAMOS

3006 SAN PEDRO, REON ARANDA

3007 SANCHEZ, MARCO CABRERA

3008 SANDOVAL, LOUWIE HERNANDEZ

3009 SANDULOG, JAMIL OMAM

3010 SANGALANG, DAVE RAEVEN LAS

3011 SANGCAP, KIM SANDOVAL

3012 SANIANO, DARRYL JOHN PIAMONTE

3013 SANICO, BOYET MAISOG

3014 SANICO, ROMAR OLIVER MAISOG

3015 SANTA CRUZ, MARIA LYN LA CERNA

3016 SANTARIN, CARLO MOLUÑAS

3017 SANTAYGILLO, JEFFOY ESQUIVEL

3018 SANTIAGO, EMRICK LEYSON

3019 SANTIAGO, JOANNE USON

3020 SANTIAGO, JUAN MIGUEL SABANAL

3021 SANTIAGO, KERUBIN NIOGAN

3022 SANTIAGO, SANCHO JR BALAGOT

3023 SANTIANA, JAPHET ARTILLO

3024 SANTIANO, RALPH LACANLALE

3025 SANTOS, ALLEN JOHN MANALOTO

3026 SANTOS, APRIL ROSE GENOVA

3027 SANTOS, CALEB JOSHUA SIMBULAN

3028 SANTOS, CARL ANGELO MARTIN

3029 SANTOS, CASSEL JAMES BAUTISTA

3030 SANTOS, CRYSTAL GRACE BRACEROS

3031 SANTOS, DELFIN GORGONIA

3032 SANTOS, DYANNE APRIL TULIAO

3033 SANTOS, JEROME ANGELO ARCHES

3034 SANTOS, JET SEAN KOZKI SEPULVEDA

3035 SANTOS, JHUN MARK CORDERO

3036 SANTOS, JOHN NICHOLO CABANLIT

3037 SANTOS, JOHN NICO DELA CRUZ

3038 SANTOS, JOHN PAUL MEDORA

3039 SANTOS, JULIUS EDRIEN GERONIMO

3040 SANTOS, JUSTIN RAMISCAL

3041 SANTOS, KIM NATHANIEL PORNUEVO

3042 SANTOS, LUISITO BERDERA

3043 SANTOS, MAYNARD RAY SANTIAGO

3044 SANTOS, PAOLO CHUPUNGCO

3045 SANTOS, RAY CARL MARCOS

3046 SANTOS, RICK ALLEN DE GUZMAN

3047 SAPIOT, JOED MOSONES

3048 SAPUNGAN, MELTON JR FERANGCO

3049 SARABIA, CHRISTINE CEBALLOS

3050 SARAUM, BRIAN DALE MENGUITO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 63 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 SARDIDO, EDUARDO III CUABO

3052 SARITA, ROUJARD ESTELLOSO

3053 SARMIENTO, BRIAN RAYMUND PUZON

3054 SARMIENTO, DANIEL AQUINO

3055 SARMIENTO, DARREL TEODORO

3056 SARMIENTO, JOHN ROBERT LAGDAAN

3057 SARMIENTO, KEVIN JOHN LANUSGA

3058 SARMIENTO, NICO ANGELO ELEMIA

3059 SARSALE, GILVEN JOHN SEBIOS

3060 SARTIN, BYRON GERARD TERNIDA

3061 SARZUELO, DAN JEGGER PACTURAN

3062 SAUL, HARVEY BORJA

3063 SAVARIZ, BRYAN JOSEPH SAGRADO

3064 SAVILLON, DEJEL JOHN JUNSAY

3065 SAYAT, JOHN OLIVER BAROLA

3066 SAYCON, THEODOR ANTHONY BITONG

3067 SAYSON, JASON CARMELO JADIE

3068 SAYSON, KIM JOHN CONGE

3069 SAYTAS, MARK ANTHONY VERGEL TONZO

3070 SAÑEZ, NILO REYES

3071 SEBALDA, CHRISTIAN TENEFRANCIA

3072 SEBASTIAN, MARLON SALONGA

3073 SEGUNIAL, JOHN KINGSLEY SERRANO

3074 SEITON, CRIS SIGAYA

3075 SEMBRANO, RONEL SAPITANAN

3076 SENANGOTE, REYNALDO ALMOHALLAS

3077 SENAPILO, CLARENCE CAROLINO

3078 SENDRIJAS, ALLAN JOSEPH ROBLEDO

3079 SENIO, KEVIN LEE BADAY

3080 SENIQUE, STARSKY SANTOS

3081 SERDEÑA, KIM VINCENT CASTRO

3082 SERON, JOYLENE FAITH LIRAZAN

3083 SERRANO, JASON ALLEN PABON

3084 SERRANO, LESTER GOZUM

3085 SEVARE, LEIMAR JUN CABILOGAN

3086 SEVILLA, HAROLD GAINSAN

3087 SEVILLA, RICHELLE QUINTANO

3088 SIA, JOHN LINDEN CALINGACION

3089 SIAGO, PETER JOHN PULE

3090 SIAOTONG, CLAUDINE GARBOSA

3091 SIAPNO, MARK CHRISTIAN SUAREZ

3092 SIASAT, PRINCE ERICK LAPUZ

3093 SIBAYAN, ERIC ANYAYA

3094 SIBAYAN, JOVINO SACPA

3095 SIBLOS, JASON CASTILLON

3096 SICAT, REZ JOHANNES VILLAFUERTE

3097 SIGUA, HAZIEL JOHN ANG

3098 SIGUENZA, MAY AGAWA

3099 SILA, JASPER PABELLA

3100 SILAGPO, MIKE DENVER LEPASANA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 64 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 SILANG, WENDELL MAGNAYE

3102 SILOR, HARRISON DWIGHT CANTOY

3103 SILPEDES, EARVIN SAN JUAN

3104 SILVA, BRYAN PAÑA

3105 SILVA, VINCENT LOURENZ BUSTAMANTE

3106 SILVANO, FRANCIS SABAS

3107 SILVERIO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT CARBALLO

3108 SILVESTRE, GENEVA MAE QUILIOPE

3109 SILVESTRE, JOHN MICHAEL PALMA

3110 SIMBULAN, RON PATRICK CAPULE

3111 SIMEON, RYAN DON ANTONIO

3112 SIMO, KENNETH JAY RIVERA

3113 SIMON, DEXTER JOHN DE GUZMAN

3114 SINDOL, NILO JR CORTEZ

3115 SINGCO, CHRISTIAN CORNELIO

3116 SINGSON, ALDREN HINGIULLO

3117 SINGSON, ANTONIO III TEOXON

3118 SINGUIT, SETH ABRAHAM MEJOS

3119 SINIO, AJ DE LEON

3120 SION, ROGELIO JR OCAMPO

3121 SIONG, DEWEY JOHN PLAZA

3122 SIOS-E, IAN JAY BOHOLST

3123 SISON, ALLEN JAMES SALACSACAN

3124 SISON, LANCE PATRIK WANAWAN

3125 SOBREPEÑA, JOHN KHEVIN MADEJA

3126 SOBRINO, CHRISTIAN AGUJA

3127 SOCO, RONALD ALARDE

3128 SOCORIN, CHRIS ZIRBERT NERI

3129 SOGELLO, JEIEL MARK DOCE

3130 SOLAIMAN, KIRAM JR GAYAK

3131 SOLAIMAN, SANAIRA PANSAR

3132 SOLANO, JAMES RHONEL PULGA

3133 SOLIBAGA, JONATHAN DAVID RABANG

3134 SOLIMAN, GERARD DELA CRUZ

3135 SOLITE, PAUL JOHN ANGUE

3136 SOLIVEN, CHERRY MAE NUMBANAL

3137 SOLO, RED LEE

3138 SOLOMON, JONATHAN LIGSAY

3139 SOMATIZA, RENZ GABRIELLE MONTALBO

3140 SOMBILON, JEFF CHRISTIAN TEODORO

3141 SORIA, BENNETH PAUL SERAFIN

3142 SORIA, NICKLER JOHN MANDALISAN

3143 SORIANO, ALEXANDER JACINTO

3144 SORIANO, BENJAMIN FRANZ PULANCO

3145 SORIANO, JASON PETES

3146 SORIANO, JOVEN APUN

3147 SORIANO, NOR NICHOLAS DONIEZA

3148 SORIANO, PHILIP OWEN GARRIDO

3149 SORIANO, RENZON MATIAS

3150 SORIANO, TIMOTHY VALDERRAMA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 65 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 SORIANO, VERNIE HANZEL RAYMUNDO

3152 SORONIO, GREGORIO JR SARTE

3153 SOSOBAN, CHAD LEONARD DUCANES

3154 SOTOCINAL, JAN ACE CHRISTIAN LIBO-ON

3155 SOTTO, PRINCESS MAY LASIT

3156 SPRINGAEL, HANS IMMANUEL GANOTICE

3157 STA ANA, JERICHO NORMAN MANALANG

3158 STA CRUZ, EZRA CHARLEMAGNE ALESNA

3159 STA CRUZ, JOHN WAYNE SALUNGA

3160 STANLEY, GARRY EGME

3161 SUABERON, ADRIAN NILA

3162 SUADER, ROGELIO JR JAMERO

3163 SUAN, VERGEL MOLINA

3164 SUAREZ, JAN EDWARD LUMANLAN

3165 SUAREZ, MERVIC JOHN ANTONIO

3166 SUAREZ, O’NEAL-RHEY QUITOY

3167 SUAREZ, ROWIE SAPIN

3168 SUAYAN, HAIRA MARIZ BUBAN

3169 SUAZO, JOHN MICHAEL ALMOGUERRA

3170 SUBIDO, JOSEPH VIRTUS

3171 SUBRADO, JOSEPH BERINGUEL

3172 SUERO, JACOB ARN MALAGAR

3173 SUGBO, JUDE CLINTON NOGAL

3174 SUGUITAN, JOE-MARIE CUDAL

3175 SUICANO, FREVEN ABEJERO

3176 SULAIMAN, PATCORAISMEL MALLADA

3177 SULIT, ZEDRICK SULANGI

3178 SULLANO, MELVAN JAY ASTILLERO

3179 SULSE, WEBSTER NIEL REJANO

3180 SUMALINOG, FRIELYN MONTERO

3181 SUMALPONG, CHRISTIAN JUNE PESIDAS

3182 SUMALPONG, NELBERT ILIGAN

3183 SUMATRA, JILYN PAÑAMOGAN

3184 SUMAYA, KIRK JUSTICE LIMJUCO

3185 SUMBI, MARC JOVIC TERRE

3186 SUMERGIDO, HAIECENT MAE PEDROSO

3187 SUN, ARIS JACOB GADINGAN

3188 SUN, JOHN AUGUSTINE VILLAVELEZ

3189 SUNGA, OWEN JOSHUA DAWAL

3190 SUPAN, RAMILO BONUEL

3191 SUPETRAN, THEA MARIZ AGOT

3192 SURABELLA, KIT GONZALES

3193 SURATOS, JHON PAUL GUINO-O

3194 SURIO, ZANDRO SAN DIEGO

3195 SUVILLAGA, DANIEL CARBAQUIL

3196 SUYO, JAKAL CASTILLON

3197 SUÑIGA, ISME DAVE ADDON

3198 TABAMO, BRYAN YAMIT

3199 TABANGAY, DANTE JR MANONGOL

3200 TABAO, FERNANDO TANGOAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 66 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 TABAÑA, AUDI CANILLO

3202 TABILIRAN, RENZ BOCALA

3203 TABINGO, JAROLD PATARATA

3204 TABION, GARY RIAMBON

3205 TABIOS, GEROME CAVIDA

3206 TABLANG, ERNESTO JR PAREÑO

3207 TABLIGAN, JUN REY HERNAEZ

3208 TABON, DEOMAR CUERVO

3209 TABURNAL, KENGO BACHO

3210 TACOLOY, MICAEL LAURO

3211 TACUBANZA, KINGSLEY DAVID

3212 TAGALOG, RAYMOND CATOR

3213 TAGHOY, ERWIN DACULLO

3214 TAGHOY, PAOLO COLO

3215 TAGLE, KENNETH QUIAMBAO

3216 TAGNO-AY, JERAKIM SULATAN

3217 TAGUBA, MARK JOHN LIBAO

3218 TAGUIBAO, YVAN RAE VILLAGONZALO

3219 TAGULAO, KRISTIAN LOUIS CURAN

3220 TALACAY, RAFFY MOPON

3221 TALADHAY, MAXILIAN TALACAN

3222 TALAGTAG, JAY MARK BABOL

3223 TALAGUIT, JUANITO RODRIGUEZ

3224 TALAVERA, MC KEVIN FERNANDEZ

3225 TALENTO, JOHN KENNETH CRUCILLO

3226 TALIDANO, JIEZEL KEITH DIOMON

3227 TALLA, SULAY III ALIAN

3228 TALLESER, KIER SEGUIN

3229 TALLOD, SHEENA BABARAN

3230 TALUSAN, JAYSON GABRIEL

3231 TAMAYO, CARLOS EMANUEL BIANDO

3232 TAMAYO, JULLIUS ALAO

3233 TAMAYO, RAFAEL DIAZ

3234 TAMBANILLO, MARK JOSEPH MERCADO

3235 TAMISEN, JOSEL TABAQUIRAO

3236 TAMPUS, JIMBO LEONARDO

3237 TAN, ANGELO LORENZO SANCHEZ

3238 TAN, DON MATTHEW MARCELO

3239 TAN, JUSTIN IMMANUEL VASQUEZ

3240 TAN, KEITH ROGER DELUMPA

3241 TAN, REGINALD ROCH JALANDONI

3242 TAN, RONNEL AGUSTIN

3243 TAN SENG, ALYSSA MAE ROBERTO

3244 TANAY, JOHN DAVID BULACAN

3245 TANCINCO, NIEL PATRICK JACOSALEM

3246 TANGOG, CALEB SONN CAÑETE

3247 TANGUILID, CHRISTIAN NEIL PABLO

3248 TANUMTANUM, JOEL ALFON

3249 TANYAG, DANIEL ANGELO ANDA

3250 TAPE, CHRISTIAN LEOPOLDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 67 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 TAPUIC, JOHN CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ

3252 TARIAO, JERIC NEIL PAMATONG

3253 TARIM, ALVIN COLIPANO

3254 TARIPE, RODEL APSAY

3255 TARROBAGO, JHON REY CRUZADA

3256 TARUC, KENNETH MOICO

3257 TASIC, JAMES ALEXANDER II PADECIO

3258 TASONG, JESSIE GABI

3259 TATEL, JULIUS RAYNAN BORJA

3260 TAYAG, ANTON JOHN BARENG

3261 TAYAG, CHRISTIAN ROICE DELA CRUZ

3262 TAÑAMOR, WILMAR DOROIN

3263 TAÑO-AN, REUBENJAMIN FERNANDEZ

3264 TEGUIHANON, JOEL BACATO

3265 TEJEDOR, JOSEPH NIAGA

3266 TEJERO, MARK JOSEPH JUAREZ

3267 TELAN, JON MORREL ANTHONY TADURAN

3268 TELOW, GLAIZA GRACE POGOY

3269 TENEFRANCIA, QUIMBO PARCO

3270 TENEL, CARL ROMANILLOS

3271 TENERIFE, DARREN MANUEL

3272 TENORIO, JULIE ANNE DECENA

3273 TENORIO, LOUIE TOLENTINO

3274 TENORIO, MARK ANTHONY MANUEL

3275 TEOFILO, AYLE ROMEO ESCORO

3276 TERANO, ROY IAN REDONDA

3277 TERANO, SARAH CAMILLE ACABADO

3278 TERANO, ULJAN MICHAEL ACABADO

3279 TERANTE, GRACE TROGUE

3280 TERRENAL, ANDREI ALEXIS PEREZ

3281 TESALONA, CLARENCE MIKKO SOLERA

3282 TEVES, SHERRA GRACE

3283 TICAG, SHERRY MAE CALINES

3284 TIGLAO, ANGELICA MIRASOL RAMOS

3285 TIGLAO, MANUEL JR HERNANDEZ

3286 TIGLAO, NIKKA YABUT

3287 TIGULLO, KENTH ANTHONY OBERES

3288 TINDUGAN, VINCENT ANTHONY ACABADO

3289 TINIO, KENNETH CRUZ

3290 TIONGSON, EISLEY JOHN SALVADOR

3291 TIPDAS, JOHN BENJIE AGUILAR

3292 TOLENTINO, IMEL ANTONIO GALABOC

3293 TOLENTINO, JANINE MANUEL

3294 TOLENTINO, JUDE BORROMEO

3295 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL VINUYA

3296 TOLERO, MARC JULIUS OMBAO

3297 TOLOSA, ANGEL BAUSAS

3298 TON-OGAN, KATHIELYN GALLAZA

3299 TORIO, RODGINE ROVI CAMANO

3300 TORMIS, DANNEL JAY RIVERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 68 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 TORNEA, REDEN BACOLOD

3302 TORO, JERIC REY SAYRE

3303 TORREGROSA, VINCENT INO RUBIO

3304 TORREJOS, ARREN GARAIS

3305 TORRES, ALYSSA ZSCHARINA NAVERA

3306 TORRES, BIEN LYNDON BENAURO

3307 TORRES, EMMANUEL JR DAYA

3308 TORRES, FRANCIS AIVANN

3309 TORRES, HANAMEL BARSALOTE

3310 TORRES, HEINZ KURL OFFICIAL

3311 TORRES, JEROME BALCITA

3312 TORRES, JOHN ALFRED TEMBREVILLA

3313 TORRES, JOSHUA BELTRAN

3314 TORRES, MARIA ANGELA TORRES

3315 TORRES, MICHAEL JEROME TORRES

3316 TORRES, MIGUEL ANTONIO CABRERA

3317 TORRES, NOELA MELLE VALERIE MANALO

3318 TORRES, RONALD PANUNCIO

3319 TORRES, SHENN MICHAEL YAÑEZ

3320 TORREVILLA, CARLO CATACUTAN

3321 TORREVILLAS, ELIZA MAE CANARIAS

3322 TORTUGO, JONATHAN II POCSON

3323 TORTUGO, JOSHUA DE PAZ

3324 TRAZONA, ERIC VINCENT DIOLA

3325 TRAZONA, GANVETS MANCAWAN

3326 TRIBIANA, MARVYN MAGBANUA

3327 TRIMUCHA, IVAN LUKE MELGAR

3328 TRINGA, ANN JHUNEL BONCODIN

3329 TRINIDAD, JUSTIN CLAIRE BERNARDO

3330 TRIUMFANTE, PAUL IAN BERMIDO

3331 TRONGCOSO, JEFFREY RONDERO

3332 TROPA, CEDRICK NACUA

3333 TUASON, ERVIN JOE CARLOS

3334 TUAZON, JUSTIN SHEM BALATBAT

3335 TUAZON, RALPH RENZ MORATA

3336 TUBIG, LAURENCE DELA CRUZ

3337 TUBO, MARY JANE MACATANGAY

3338 TUBO, VINCENT FRIDAY LACSON

3339 TUD, MARK JOSEPH TAPIA

3340 TUDE, JON VICTORIO LUGAGAY

3341 TUDIO, JEFFREY GAMAO

3342 TUDLASAN, KIRK JOHN PEQUIT

3343 TULABUT, ACE WENCY REYES

3344 TULOD, RUSTY SENO

3345 TUMABIENE, JAMES SAMSON

3346 TUMBAGA, MA FATIMA PACIS

3347 TUMONGHA, WINDEL DEMECILLO

3348 TUNGCUL, ENRICO MAMBA

3349 TUPAS, WENDRICK PETALLANA

3350 TUQUIB, RON PHILIP PACAÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 69 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3351 TURALDE, HARLEY BAUTISTA

3352 TURINGAN, MICHAEL HERNANDEZ

3353 TUSCANO, NEIL ANTHONY GARCIA

3354 TUSI, JOANNA CAMILLE SORIANO

3355 TUTOL, DIXIE PANGON

3356 UBALLAS, DON DAREL CALIBAYAN

3357 UBAMOS, KIMBERLY TABACUG

3358 UBAS, JASON ROY DINOLAN

3359 UBAS, MANOLO LABAJO

3360 UCOL, ZENDY GRACE CLAUSTRO

3361 UGAY, STEPHEN RECANIA

3362 ULALAN, JAY-ANN PEREZ

3363 ULAMA, HAMADAH ABDULLAH

3364 ULIBARRI, CEDRIC LIMUELLE CAGUINTUAN

3365 ULZORON, ROMULO JR PACALDO

3366 UMALI, JEROME GUINTO

3367 UMALI, JOHN PAULO ANGELES

3368 UMALI, MARK NOWELL MARANAN

3369 UMALI, MAURICE MAE LINGASIN

3370 UMBAC, KEITH IAN ABA

3371 UNABIA, EDVICGARTOR CECE

3372 URBANO, CHRISTIAN PAULO MIGUEL

3373 URBODA, JELMAR VILLANUEVA

3374 USMAN, ARVIN DAGDAG

3375 UY, EDWIN II CARIAGA

3376 UY, EMMANUEL JOHN LEMU

3377 UY, MARION JULIAN KAI ONG

3378 UY, ROBERTH ESPERA

3379 UY CANA, ALVIN RUSSELL TAN

3380 UYBINES, EMMANUEL LAURON

3381 VADIL, BRYANCRIS SUMALING

3382 VAGALLON, JUDD ANTHONY ILALIM

3383 VALDERAMA, DANE BUENAVENTURA

3384 VALDEZ, ERNEST JOHN CAINAP

3385 VALDEZ, JOHN DAVID JAO

3386 VALDEZ, TITO JR FERRER

3387 VALDEZ, VANESSA DE CASTRO

3388 VALE, JASON ORTEGA

3389 VALENCIA, KARL JOSEPH FONTANILLA

3390 VALENCIA, MARTIN MOLAINE MICKEL BONDOC

3391 VALENDEZ, RAFFY CABANTAC

3392 VALENTINO, MIKE JORDAN FLORENCIO

3393 VALENTON, KARL JAN DURO

3394 VALENZUELA, DIANNE REYES

3395 VALENZUELA, JOHN LEE OFIANA

3396 VALENZUELA, LOVELY ANN GUINSON

3397 VALENZUELA, RHEY NIEL VASCO

3398 VALENZUELA, RYAN GENE FRANCIA

3399 VALEROS, ALDREX MENDEZ

3400 VALIDO, MERVIN LEZTER ALCARAZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 70 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3401 VALIENTE, JOSEPH WAG-WAG

3402 VALLEJOS, MELISSA LORAINE PERIA

3403 VALLENTE, RONALD APARICI

3404 VALLESPIN, CLARK MANIGOS

3405 VALLINAS, DENNIS CEBUALA

3406 VARGAS, ALLEN JOHN LAGUNA

3407 VARGAS, EDRIANE INAMAC

3408 VARGAS, JOHN VINRAE BONETE

3409 VARGAS, KERVY MONDARES

3410 VARGAS, SAMUEL JOY FRANCIS LUMAMPAO

3411 VARIAS, MARK ISRAEL RIVERA

3412 VASQUEZ, BERNARDO II RUGA

3413 VEDASTO, JAYSON CARLO MORALES

3414 VELANDRES, PAOLO SARSABA

3415 VELANO, MARK ANTHONY MORALES

3416 VELASCO, ANGELO PAULO TUGADI

3417 VELASCO, DEXTER PATARAY

3418 VELASCO, JOMEL CANIAS

3419 VELASCO, VINCE EDWARD VARGAS

3420 VELEZ, ANGELO LAURETA

3421 VELMONTE, KIM NARISMA

3422 VELOSO, PHIL KENETH ARCIPE

3423 VENANCIO, LEONARDO JR APRESTO

3424 VENEGAS, CHRISTOPHER CARREON

3425 VENIEGAS, RENNIEL CASAS

3426 VENTURA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DE VERA

3427 VENTURA, JEROME LOPEZ

3428 VENTURA, MATHEW ROQUE

3429 VENTURILLO, R-JAY BLANCO

3430 VERDAD, MARVIN ALMAIDA

3431 VERGARA, EFREN JR FARRO

3432 VERGARA, JONATHAN RAY CALONGE

3433 VIADO, JEUS CAESAR PAGUIO

3434 VIANZON, ARNOLD MALONZO

3435 VICENTE, ELVIN MAZO

3436 VICENTE, NORMAN KING OBRA

3437 VICENTE, ZEUS ROME ELITIONG

3438 VICLAR, MARK JOHN BERNALDEZ

3439 VICOY, VILMAR ESPINOZA

3440 VICTORI, RUFFA JANE BORDALLO

3441 VIDAL, ADEL MC RAE MUÑOZ

3442 VIENTE, RIC GILBERT APAWAN

3443 VILLA, CHRISTIAN MARK SAYAT

3444 VILLA, NHEIL RYANN SIPE

3445 VILLA, RUSTY VAAL

3446 VILLAESTER, CARLO GRUBA

3447 VILLAFRANCA, REYMAR GARJAS

3448 VILLAGONZALO, GIAN NIKKO BATOMALAQUE

3449 VILLAGRACIA, JEAN ROSE EJEDIA

3450 VILLAGRACIA, KYRZAN ACE AGUSTINES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 71 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3451 VILLALOBOS, JACOB PEDREGOSA

3452 VILLALON, JOSE LUIS LUCAS

3453 VILLALUZ, RHEN KIRBY KATIPUNAN

3454 VILLAMOR, ABRAHAM BARING

3455 VILLAMOR, WELMAR DAVAO

3456 VILLANIA, NIÑO SESGUNDO

3457 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN MICO BACAY

3458 VILLANUEVA, JHONEL VIRTUCIO

3459 VILLANUEVA, PABLO III TOLENTINO

3460 VILLANUEVA, SEANARS CABAÑES

3461 VILLAR, MA CATHERINE ALICAYA

3462 VILLAR, NICKIE TACUSALME

3463 VILLARAZO, RALPH ROGER GUILLERMO

3464 VILLAREAL, ALFRED KIM SANTOS

3465 VILLARENTE, JEREMY FLORENTINO

3466 VILLARETE, KIM RANDELL PAULETE

3467 VILLARTA, ARLO KENT LACSON

3468 VILLAS, CYNDER LOMIO

3469 VILLASEÑOR, JOHN REY BELO

3470 VILLASI, ZANDOVAL ALVIOR

3471 VILLASORDA, KRISTINE JOY GALLARDE

3472 VILLASPIR, RALPH JOSHUA VELASCO

3473 VILLAVER, MARVEN ABADIANO

3474 VILLAVICENCIO, ALLEN PAUL JIMENEZ

3475 VILLETE, GARY MORENO

3476 VIOLA, JESSMAR AMIMITA

3477 VIOLANTE, DON DOROYA

3478 VIRAY, JAYSON VICTOR CONGZON

3479 VIRAY, MAYNARD HUMILDE

3480 VIRTUCIO, DIANE VERONICA CARRIEDO

3481 VIRTUCIO, RIZZA MAE FIDEL

3482 VIRTUDAZO, ENRICKE JUNE BALDO

3483 VISAYA, CLIFF PATRICK DOLLENTE

3484 VISPERAS, JOHN PAOLO CUARIO

3485 VIVO, CRISTINE JOY VEROYA

3486 WANAWAN, JOBERT MALIDOM

3487 WONG, VERGIL ISIDORE DELDA

3488 YAMBAO, PAUL JOHN TOLENTINO

3489 YANDOC, NIÑO ANTHONY NAVARRO

3490 YANILLA, JUNNEL OBCIANA

3491 YAP, ALLEN STEPHEN GO

3492 YAP, DANILO JR RAMOS

3493 YAP, LOUIS IVAN CUAL

3494 YBAÑEZ, ALFIE MANTOS

3495 YBAÑEZ, EMERITO JR DELESTE

3496 YBAÑEZ, FELIXBERTO III PALANGAN

3497 YBAÑEZ, JERICO DIGAMO

3498 YBAÑEZ, ROBERT JAY MALICAY

3499 YDEL, CARLO ANGELO BALBERO

3500 YGNACIO, MICHAEL ADRIAN VALLECERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 72 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

3501 YMAS, ELMOE CAPIN

3502 YNAWAT, RASHNEEV ANDILING

3503 YONGSON, NICO CABUSAN

3504 YUGO, REYMOND FLORES

3505 YUSI, DIVINE SAMUEL GAMULO

3506 ZAFRA, JULIUS TANGAG

3507 ZAIDE, JOHN PAUL GATDULA

3508 ZAMORA, ALEXIS JR FACUNDO

3509 ZAMORA, COLEN RENZ LOKING

3510 ZAMRA, ABDULLAH ANGNI

3511 ZAMUDIO, JAN IAN CORONEL

3512 ZARRAGA, JAN REINHARD CASTRO

3513 ZITA, IAN RENZEL MANALANG

3514 ZOILO, ARNEL TAÑOLA

3515 ZULUETA, MIKE NEIL ORCENA

3516 ZUNIGA, DANIEL FLORES

3517 ZUÑIGA, ERNESTO JR ESPINOSA

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2017 Page: 73 of 73

Released on OCTOBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 AMAT, ALFONSO GRATUITO

2 BASA, JOSELITO RODENAS

3 BLANCO, JOSELITO ESQUILLO

4 CABATBAT, ARNOLD ASUNCION

5 CADAVID, ELLEZER NAGALES

6 CORNELIO, ARNOLD PEREZ

7 DE LA PEÑA, CHRIS EMMANUELLE CAHANAP

8 ESCAYO, MARK ANTHONY MONTAJES

9 FACUNDO, FREDDIE SALACOT

10 GONGON, BERNARDINO MENDOZA

11 GONZALES, RANDOLPH CUENTO

12 HILARIO, IAN CHRIS STO DOMINGO

13 ISLA, FRANKLIN III NOTARTE

14 LABIS, RAFFY LUMASAG

15 LIBANAN, KERBY LAGRIMAS

16 LLENES, ALJUN RIVERA

17 LLOREN, KYNETH OLIVEROS

18 LUCAGBO, JAN RHEY TUBIANO

19 MONTEREY, JOSEPH ESPINAR

20 NAVERA, ELMO CAMBUSA

21 NEPOMUCENO, BRYAN LOGMAO

22 PAHUNANG, CRIS EDMUND BABALO

23 PALDENG, ARLAN ALCANTARA

24 PON-AN, ALJHON TAPAWAN

25 PONGASE, ALJOSEPH HORTELANO

26 PONTANOZA, CHRISTIAN CUSTODIO

27 SILABAY, MANNY YANLYN

28 SOSA, RELLY MATEO

29 SULISA, EXCEQUIEL MERCADO

30 TIORO, ADONIS JABIEN

31 TUY, ALEO ENRIQUE

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

June 2017 Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading Professional Mechanical Engineer

For the result of the June 2017 Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading Professional Mechanical Engineer, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the successful passers in Manila. According to the commission, 38 examinees passed the scheduled exam conducted by the Board of Mechanical Engineering this month.

Here is the list of successful passers:

Successful Examinees who Passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER Held in June 2017 Page 2 of 2 Released on June 16, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ACEVEDA, MARK GIL BUENSUCESO

2 AGBAY, LOURD MARTIN ESPINA

3 AGUILA, LLOYD ZORRO LEYESA

4 AMISTOSO, LARRY ALTARES

5 BAUTISTA, DAKILA ITURRALDE

6 BERMEJO, FRANCIS EDWARD PERACULLO

7 BOTEROS, EUGENIO JR GALIMBA

8 BRAVO, EDZEL GEAGA

9 CADUNGOG, ALVIN GENE RAMIREZ

10 CALLEJA, DENVER GARCIA

11 CASAGNAP, DIOSCORO CANDOLE

12 CORTEZ, SANTOS JR SABANDAL

13 CRUZ, MEINRAD DELA PAZ

14 DUASO, CORNELIO GARBO

15 ENGUITO, RUBY GLENN GRADO

16 FELARCA, FERDINAND MARCOS PEN

17 FLORES, ARMAND COLACION

18 GO, JONATHAN ANDAYA

19 GONZALES, JAMES JEROME ZAPATA

20 GUAPE, GIL MARTIN ARIÑO

21 JOSEPH, ROMEO CABSABA

22 LEGASPI, RONNIE REMEDIO

23 MANALO, RICO FIDEL

24 MARBELLA, ELIAS JR ESCALANTE

25 MENDOZA, CARLOS III PEREZ

26 MONTAÑO, FRUCTOSO NISMAL

27 MUÑEZ, WARREN GELLERA

28 OLAVERIA, MACARTHY MUSCA

29 PETANCIO, ROLAND MONISIT

30 PILE, FELICISIMO JR VENTURINA

31 PULVERA, ISAGANI BELLEZA

32 SANTILLAN, JESUS CHAVEZ

33 SEVELLEJO, LESTER PAGADOR

34 TAN, MICHAEL TORRECAMPO

35 TRASMONTE, TRINO REY CABAHUG

36 TUQUIB, JEROME SAMSON

37 VILLAREAL, DENNY BULACAN

38 VILLASAN, EDMUND COSTE

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Result taken from: PRC

March 2017 Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination Results

The Professional Regulation Commission already revealed the list of passers for the Mechanical Engineer (ME) Licensure Examination for March 2017 on Wednesday. As expected, the venues exclude Baguio City and held at Metro Manila as well as Cebu City. Out of 1,904 examiners who applied to take the board, 1,083 passed the ME examination and this is a higher percentage to consider.

As for the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination Results, 19 examiners passed the board out of 39 applicants.

According from the PRC, they will issue the professional identification card and certificate of registration beginning March 30 until April 5, 2017. All passers need to access the website of the agency online to register and receive there IDs and certificates.

 

 

 

Here is the list of passers for the March 2017 licensure examinations:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABACAN, ZOREN CLEOFE
2 ABAD, IRENE LARA MEJIA
3 ABAD, RAPHAEL JOSEPH DIOKO
4 ABANES, MHELMAR ELEDA
5 ABANTE, JAY HERNANDEZ
6 ABAPO, BRIAN CUIZON
7 ABARQUEZ, ADRIAN DUARTE
8 ABARQUEZ, RALF DOLAUTA
9 ABAYA, MARK JIM ALVAREZ
10 ABELLA, EDWARD JUNE DELGADO
11 ABELLA, ROGER STEVEN SINGCULAN
12 ABING, ARCADIO III DIEZ
13 ABIOG, RUSS JOHN THEODORE VELASQUEZ
14 ABREA, KAISER KARL DE LA ROSA
15 ABREA, RODELO INOJALES
16 ABUBO, JOHN BENEDICT OLIVEROS
17 ACABAL, JAYSON RIVERA
18 ACEVEDO, DEAN WESLEY RESQUITES
19 ACLAN, MARK BRYAN ZARASPE
20 ACOSTA, ROLAND CAHILIG
21 ACUESTA, ERWIN BARIL
22 ACUPIDO, FLORANTE UDDON
23 ACUÑA, PAUL PALMA
24 ADARLO, JOHN CESAR MARAMOT
25 AFRICANO, GINO LIMBAGA
26 AGRAVANTE, ARBELYN GRACE BAUTISTA
27 AGUILA, ALJEREOU DE LEON
28 AGUILAR, JERSON BARCEL GALVEZ
29 AGUILAR, MARLON TEODOSIO
30 AGULO, PATRICK ADRIAN VALDEZ
31 AGUSTIN, HEZRON ZAIRE LOPEZ
32 ALAG, JOHN NICHO BONDOC
33 ALAGON, KHRIS MAGDALES
34 ALARCON, ALEXIS MARI CARDINAL
35 ALARILLA, JOSHUA ALECK DELA ISLA
36 ALBAY, MARIO JR ANGELES
37 ALBINO, ANGELO VICTOR DOROMAL
38 ALCARDE, ALFRED SUTACIO
39 ALDE, JOSE EMMANUEL CASTILLON
40 ALEGRE, DILIP ACIBAR
41 ALEGRE, EMMANUEL HIEN RAMOS
42 ALESNA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MINGAY
43 ALFONSO, SHANE AXL BABAGAY
44 ALLEGO, ALGEN PEKITPEKIT
45 ALMADRONES, JEMIMA GRACE CAMACHO
46 ALMENDRAL, BENJIE CARAAN
47 ALONZO, BENJAMIN CASIA
48 ALONZO, JOHN KIZZOR VALDEZ
49 ALVIAR, MIKKO JOSEPH SAMSON
50 AMANUENCE, KIT ROQUE CABONILAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 3 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

51 AMIGO, JASON PAUL PABLO

52 AMPOLOQUIO, EARL MARTIN IPANAG
53 AMPONGAN, ARMAN STA ANA
54 ANCHETA, JOHN RONCHE ROLUSTA
55 ANDALES, JESSICA LUCERNAS
56 ANDAYA, EDSEL JOHN SENTES
57 ANDAYA, RAY MARK LIMON
58 ANDAYA, RHOMA RONQUILLO
59 ANDI, RADAD DIWA
60 ANDRADE, JAN JASER SONIO
61 ANGELES, JOMAN BALTAZAR
62 ANGLO, RECHEL DELOS REYES
63 ANGUSTIA, JULIAN BERNARDO RAPIÑAN
64 ANTIDO, SEAN EMIL ALEA
65 ANTIGO, KELVIN JOHN LIMIAC
66 ANTOD, ENGELBERT BICOY
67 ANTOLIJAO, HAROLD KEITH LAURON
68 ANTOLIN, ERWIN TABUAC
69 APAREJADO, ERICK
70 APILADO, DENVERLYN ACIERTO
71 ARABES, IAM AMIEL DRIZ
72 ARAMBULA, RUFINO LUMACANG
73 ARAMBULO, KARL CHRISTIAN BALLESTEROS
74 ARANDIA, CHRISTOPHER CALVADORES
75 ARBOLEDA, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
76 ARCAY, MICHAEL JOHN ROLAND MONTESA
77 ARETA, NEIL ALLYSON CARINGAL
78 ARGANA, JIMUEL MANTES
79 ARGUELLES, KENNEDY MAGBANUA
80 ARGUELLES, LEXTER MANALO
81 ARGUELLES, RONA FLOR REYES
82 ASCAÑO, LIEZEL MAGTAAS
83 ASI, KARLO ALLEN GUBI
84 ASI, MICHAEL DELEN
85 ASTILLERO, GREG MARVIN POLIDO
86 ASTURIAS, PETER LANDICHO
87 ASUNCION, AL THEOPHILUS GUILLEN
88 ATIENZA, ARVIÑO PAULO ARELLANO
89 ATIENZA, KARL LOUIS MAGMANLAC
90 ATIENZA, SHANNEN BAE
91 ATUAN, WILSON JR GERONIMO
92 AVENTURADO, VINCENT JUANEZA
93 AXALAN, JULIUS EHMIL RICO
94 AXALAN, MAIDY CATAQUIS
95 AY-AY, MARVIN TORRON
96 AYADE, ISAGANI SEPTIMO
97 AYANO, JOSEPH DEO MACATANGAY
98 AÑANO, JAYSON CELESPARA
99 BABANTO, ARIEL ALFECHE
100 BACERRA, SHERWIN LEE CABAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 4 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

101 BACLE, MAGTANGOL GENE BALDEVIESO
102 BACOLOD, JULIE ANN JOYCE SIBAYAN
103 BACONG, JORDAN TAGALOG
104 BADRON, EDRIS JR CALI
105 BAGACAY, CHRISTIAN NEIL IVAN CACDAC
106 BAGAPORO, MACKHARLEY TRIUMFANTE
107 BAGUINAON, FLORMEN CALINAWAN
108 BAIRULA, DAMSA JR MATEO
109 BALAGON, BERNIE BUENSALIDA
110 BALAGTAS, LEANDRO ELONA
111 BALAN, PAUL ADRIANE HIRANG
112 BALATAZO, JOHN CLINTON MARFORI
113 BALDERAMA, MICHAEL JOHN GRATIL
114 BALID, DEAN KRIS ANN BALMES
115 BALIDIONG, JEPHER APAY
116 BALIOS, ED IAN DE CASTRO
117 BALITA, MA LOURDES RAUSA
118 BALMES, KEVIN JASPER IGLIANE
119 BALTAZAR, ALPHEUS DAAG
120 BALUYOT, JAN KENNETH EJAUS
121 BANDONILL, JAN RAPHAEL ALARAS
122 BARI, JUNEL MALAUBANG
123 BARNEDO, PETER MANZANILLA
124 BARRIL, FRAITZNER MARTINEZ
125 BARRION, ALDRIN ZARA
126 BARRION, ARMIN ACORDA
127 BARSUMO, KEITH CANIA
128 BARTOLO, CESARIO PAULO JEFF ESPIRITU
129 BASAL, RENANTE VILLAGONZALO
130 BASAS, NEIL CHRISTIAN TAMAYO
131 BASIBAS, KERSTIN PAULA NAOE
132 BASILIO, CHARLIE CHAPLIN BAGUINGEY
133 BASILIO, KARLO PUMIHIC
134 BASUBAS, CRESENCIANO JR BANDINO
135 BATHAN, CER KELVIN CARANDANG
136 BATRONEL, EMERALD BRIONES
137 BAUAN, ALBIAH JEAN AGUILAR
138 BAUAN, MIKKO PAOLO NORIEGA
139 BAUTISTA, ANTONINO JR CASTILLO
140 BAUTISTA, CAVIN JOSEPH MANIGBAS
141 BAUTISTA, JUPETTE RELON
142 BAUTISTA, MAT ARIFFIN MANGARAB
143 BAUTISTA, NOVER DELA CRUZ
144 BAYER, CLARIZZ DEEN JAVIER
145 BAYGAN, JOSUE EDULAN
146 BAYOG, LAWRENCE TAMAYO
147 BAYOT, MARK ANTHONY CAPARAS
148 BEGONIA, ROJIE DIZON
149 BEJER, RICHELLE MORTEL
150 BEJO, CHRISTIAN ‘D GALARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 5 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

151 BELARDO, ROGER JAVIER
152 BELENZO, ARNOLD BONABENTE
153 BELLEZA, MARK STEPHEN LASTIMOSA
154 BENAVIDEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN RANCAP
155 BENIGAY, MARK ROLAND CELENDRO
156 BEQUIO, JOHN HARVEY VILLACRUZ
157 BERCASIO, ELDON VIDA
158 BERNABE, JOBELLE DHESALINE BACULI
159 BERNABE, JOHN EDUARD SUMBILLO
160 BERNAL, CYBER GUARTE
161 BERNAL, DANTE II CALIBUSO
162 BERNALES, SANNY JOE JR DE LEON
163 BERONIO, IVYL LUMAYNO
164 BERTI, NIKKO GERALD MANOBO
165 BIGCAS, MICHAEL SANCHEZ
166 BILASANO, VAN NEIL BENITEZ
167 BILLONES, JAY-CEE REOCASA
168 BISCO, SAMUEL DE GUZMAN
169 BITOON, MARY KRISTINE JOY EVANGELISTA
170 BIYO, ARTHUR ALEXIS DEL ROSARIO
171 BOLO, NICSON PATOLOMBON
172 BOMBALES, ARISTOTLE AGGABAO
173 BONAOBRA, PEARLY PRINCESS CABATAY
174 BORDAN, MARFEL BENSURTO
175 BORROMEO, EMMANUEL JOHN AURELIO
176 BOÑALES, JERICO DELA CRUZ
177 BRANZUELA, LUCILA AGNES ARES
178 BREIS, KAILIEB AGUSTIN
179 BRICIA, RYAN OLIVER ACOSIDO
180 BROQUEZA, LAURENCE BROQUEZA
181 BRUCAL, VON CARLO LAT
182 BUAC, RYAN RUSSELL CANDIDO
183 BUCAYAN, EFRAIM TABLO
184 BUCSIT, RAYMART BUCCAT
185 BUDBURAN, MARJUN MOSEP
186 BUENA, ANNA MARIE VIDAD
187 BUENAFE, EDDIE JR MENDELIBAR
188 BUENO, ADALYN MARTIN
189 BUENO, BENJO ANTIVOLA
190 BUGNA, ROSSEN LLOYD AVES
191 BUHION, LARRY DEL ROSARIO
192 BUMANGLAG, SHERWIN PAGULAYAN
193 BUQUIS, CHIN-CHIN MANONGSONG
194 BUQUIZ, BERNARD LOU RETIZOS
195 BUSINE, MARK HOWELL MANALOTO
196 BUSTAMANTE, NOEL EDRIAN GONZALES
197 BUTIHIN, RENZ ALDRIN EGUIA
198 BUÑO, CEDREX OLLAN EVANGELISTA
199 CABALLERO, NOLIE II SUMANGUE
200 CABANSAG, EULO KARLO DIMACALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 6 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

201 CABARON, JOYCE IYAS
202 CABATAC, MARVIN ARNESTO
203 CABREROS, LUCIANO III ALFAR
204 CABRIA, OLIVER CONDA
205 CACAO, KIMBERLIE CELESTIAL
206 CACATIAN, CARLOS MIGUEL CASIPIT
207 CADUYAC, GIL LEO TACGOS
208 CAGUIAT, LEO LUCCI DIMATATAC
209 CALAGO, PEDRO MUSOLINI
210 CALALES, JHON MICHAEL RIVERA
211 CALATRAVA, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
212 CALAYAG, NAPOLEON GANELO
213 CALINAO, FRANZ MARION MANALO
214 CALIZO, JEFFERSON ANOT
215 CALUSOR, GILBERT BUENO
216 CALUZA, GERICO LLARENAS
217 CALVELO, JAMES DICKSON RAAGAS
218 CAMA, JOHN REM RUIZ
219 CAMACHO, RANIER CATAMA
220 CAMACLANG, JOHN CEDRIC LEONIDA
221 CAMBA, STEPHEN IBASCO
222 CAMPANG, MC DOWELL DELICA
223 CAMPITA, JERWIN DAYAHAN
224 CANALEJA, WILFREDO I FLORES
225 CANAPI, JOHN CARLO MAITIM
226 CANO, JUAN MIGUEL BLAY
227 CANQUE, GABRIEL VILLARMEA
228 CANTOS, MARK JOBOY PAPASIN
229 CANTOS, MELISSA JANE GUAVES
230 CAOYONAN, RICH CARL JUAREZ
231 CAPALLA, LEO KEVIN BUQUID
232 CAPARAS, NORMAN MAGBOJOS
233 CAPITLE, KAREN MAY ALERTA
234 CAPRANGCA, EVER NOE COMIA
235 CAPULONG, JHON ZEN IZON
236 CARAIG, NIÑO REY JACOBA
237 CARAMANCION, PETE SANGGA
238 CARANDANG, JHON CYRUS MANDOCDOC
239 CARANDANG, JONALD JAMES QUIBUYEN
240 CARCALLAS, DOMINIC CAMALLERE
241 CARIASO, GLENN DIMAALA
242 CARIDO, ROSELLER TAGUIWALO
243 CARLOS, ROMMEL TONOG
244 CAROLINO, KARLA JANE NOHAY
245 CARPO, ARTHUR FERNANDEZ
246 CARUZO, JOSUA DANIEL CABEROS
247 CARZON, JOSEPH ROY MAGNO
248 CASTILLO, AWEE TALAG
249 CASTILLO, JANETH NOLASCO
250 CASTILLO, JERIC AUSTRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 7 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

251 CASTILLO, JUARA MAGNAYE
252 CASTILLO, OSCAR MONTALBO
253 CASTILLO, POSEIDON FAJILAN
254 CASTILLO, RENDYL KING PULE
255 CASTILLO, ROD MANUEL DELA CRUZ
256 CASTILLO, SHEM HAROLD VASO
257 CASTOR, CHRYSTELLE RENETH APQUIS
258 CASTRO, DYNA KAREN ILAGAN
259 CATAPANG, DAN MARC CALINGASAN
260 CATAPANG, JHONNEL GONZALES
261 CATAPANG, MEI DE GUZMAN
262 CATAUSAN, NEIL PAOLO GLORIOSO
263 CATUBIG, JEROME NICHOLAS ENRIQUEZ
264 CAYACAP, NIÑO AL BARCENAS
265 CAYON, EFREN PAUL BONTIA
266 CAÑETE, JIMSON BATHAN
267 CAÑETE, KEVIN GOMEZ
268 CAÑETE, PHYROSE CLINE ATAD
269 CELORICO, JOHN RYAN LESTER ROSALES
270 CEMPRON, ARIEL JUDE LACAR
271 CENA, JONATHAN RECTIN
272 CENTENO, RODEL ANDAYA
273 CERBITO, JOSHUA ESPIÑA
274 CERDON, NORMAN LORENZO
275 CHACAPNA, SHEENA BLAS
276 CHIOSON, CHARMAINE BENEDICTO
277 CHUA, CARL ANTHONY ROJO
278 CHUA KAW, MAE FRANCE ALEXIS JEREZA
279 CLARITO, CRIS ARVIN FERNANDEZ
280 CLAUS, DENNIS CASAPAO
281 CLAUS, PRINCE HECTOR FESTIJO
282 CLAVEL, JAYCOB ORENIO
283 CLAVERAZ, NOEL JAN ANORAN
284 CLEMENTE, KHEM DELA TORRE
285 COLLADO, MARC JEMUEL MENDOZA
286 COMO, FRANCIS LOUIE CIELO
287 CONDES, PERFECTO IV CAUNCA
288 CONSTANTINO, ERDEL LORREDO
289 CONSTANTINO, KREENA SHARMAINE MONTES
290 CONTEGINO, DAPHNE RAMOS
291 CONTI, KENNETH ARVIL DIMALIBOT
292 CONVERSION, ARIEL PULMON
293 CORDERO, MAT ANDREW PERIDO
294 CORDERO, R-JAY PICO
295 CORDOVA, JADE LEGASPINO
296 CORPUZ, CEDRYK DE GUZMAN
297 COSICO, MARIA CRISELDA VEQUILLA
298 COSTES, RODEL ABRERA
299 COYOCA, JOSEPH ARRABIS
300 CRUCILLO, EDRIAN ONSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 8 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

301 CRUZ, ALVINNE DUCANTE
302 CUARTOCRUZ, JHEY-AR BENASA
303 CUETO, DON FIDEL JOSEF AGUILAR
304 CUETO, HANIEL DAPOC
305 CUETO, LESTER CUETO
306 CUEVAS, DAN MARK CERIALES
307 CUEVAS, MARK XENIER HUBILLA
308 CUI, BERNADETH LIOBA TAN
309 CUYA, MARC KYLE JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
310 DABU, JOMAR BAUTISTA
311 DACANAY, MARK GIL CALUB
312 DACULLO, RENE TOSTON
313 DALANGIN, ARRIANE VIEN ESCALONA
314 DALAPO, MARY JASMINE SOBERANO
315 DAMIAN, ALEXIS ELESTERIO
316 DANDAL, ROYETTE ESPARTERO
317 DANGA, HENRI MOPAS
318 DANO, JOHN ROBIN RICAPLAZA
319 DANQUE, LORD MICHAEL ROQUE
320 DASILAG, XEREX CASTRO
321 DAYAUON, JOMARK BELARDO
322 DAYOT, JOSUE III TUPAS
323 DAÑO, LENEL BITANG
324 DE ALBA, MARIBETH MACATANGAY
325 DE CASTRO, JOHN MICHAEL MENDOZA
326 DE CASTRO, SHANE MARIE GARCIA
327 DE CASTRO, VINCE NUEVA
328 DE CHAVEZ, DANE DANIEL UNTALAN
329 DE CHAVEZ, JOHN RUSSEL BARTOLOME
330 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN ZABALA
331 DE GUZMAN, HANA CARMELA CABAÑAS
332 DE GUZMAN, JAIVEE TORRES
333 DE GUZMAN, RICA MAE BUNGAY
334 DE GUZMAN, VAN ALAN ABACAN
335 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH MACAHILAS
336 DE LA CRUZ, PEPITO III NILA
337 DE LA VEGA, CHRISTIAN CAVALIDA
338 DE LEON, JUMAR ANDRIE SALAZAR
339 DE LEON, RONNEL AGUSTIN
340 DE LEON, VICENTE JR BERNARDO
341 DE LOS ANGELES, WENNIE LEE BUCHAN
342 DE PAZ, IRONE BRANDO GALLO
343 DE TORRES, ROMLORD CABRAL
344 DE VERA, PAUL JOHN TIAMSIM
345 DE VERA, RODRIGO JR PASCUAL
346 DEBALOCOS, SOTERO CABRIANA
347 DEGAMO, GLENN BAYO
348 DEL MONTE, RONNEL HATOL
349 DEL MUNDO, HAROLD QUITORIANO
350 DEL MUNDO, MICHAEL CALEB ALBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 9 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

351 DEL ROSARIO, ELCID TORREGOSA

352 DEL ROSARIO, MARK GUEVARRA
353 DELA CRUZ, CAMILO JR CALANO
354 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS SYMON MANAOAT
355 DELA CRUZ, ROMEL DE JESUS
356 DELA CRUZ, SCOTTIE HARMONE SABLAYAN
357 DELA LUNA, FRED IRENEO MONTECLARO
358 DELA PAZ, JUAN ANTONIO OLVARA
359 DELA RAMA, JAYSON CUALES
360 DELA ROSA, CHLOE GILEAD PUNONGBAYAN
361 DELA ROSA, ZYROM SILAN
362 DELA TORRE, WILDY
363 DELA VICTORIA, KEVIN PALACA
364 DELERA, CARL MICHAEL JAMES PULGA
365 DELGADO, JOSE MANUEL EBORA
366 DELGADO, JUDITH MONTALBO
367 DELOS SANTOS, GARY TANTAY
368 DEMEGILLO, JOEME CARL
369 DEPLOMA, JAYPEE BRILLANTES
370 DERIGE, JETT RASHYHIRO CABRERA
371 DESAMITO, MARK CARLO LANGIT
372 DESCALLAR, DARWIN INFANTE
373 DETERA, MARK JOSEPH MANALO
374 DIAZ, ARLO TAMO
375 DIAZ, KEVIN URI DIAZ
376 DIAZ, LEIZEL BAUTISTA
377 DIAZ, MICHAEL PHILIP CANEN
378 DILIM, BRYAN VILLANUEVA
379 DIMAANO, MITCHELLE LOPEZ
380 DIMAILIG, MARK CLAIDE LAMOC
381 DOBLE, JESTER LORENZ MALABANAN
382 DOMINGO, CHARLIE MIKE CALICA
383 DOMINGO, ERALD JUNE ABAD
384 DOMINGO, JORINE AIRO TOMINES
385 DOMINGUEZ, ALZEN DOMINGO
386 DOMINGUEZ, DAVID ROY RAULE
387 DORADO, LORENCE ESPAÑOLA
388 DULAY, ROLLENE TICA-A
389 DULCE, MARK ANGELO DELA CRUZ
390 DULFO, JAY FUERTES
391 DURAN, RONIE MANAGUELOD
392 DURANGO, DUANE BROSE MESIONA
393 ECAMINA, NAOMI MORENO
394 ECHAVEZ, CHERRY ANNE BATUGAL
395 ECHAVIA, EDSEL JUDE ZABATE
396 EDNALAGA, PAUL JOHN JACALNE
397 EJE, JOHN PAULO ALVAREZ
398 ELARDO, PETERNARD DOYON
399 ELBORE, ROAN LUTHER SANTANDER
400 ELLSWORTH, DE WELLE IV FERGUSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 10 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

401 ENERIA, JENNIE LYN EMBASE
402 ENRIQUEZ, RENZ RAMMER NICDAO
403 ERASMO, JOHN BENEDICT DIAZ
404 ESCAÑAN, JOHN ROBERT VALENCIA
405 ESCOBA, JOHN PHILIP VELASQUEZ
406 ESCOBER, CHRISTINE RULETE
407 ESCOTO, FRANCIS JUSTIN LULU
408 ESLABRA, ARIS GABRIEL CARURUCAN
409 ESPAÑOLA, KEIVIN ESTEBAN
410 ESPEJO, KRISTIAN ALVIN JOVERO
411 ESPELETA, ROMANO ALLEN ARRE
412 ESPINOSA, MA YVON UBALDO
413 ESPINOSA, PATRICK LLOYD BALDAGO
414 ESPIQUE, CHRISTIAN DAVID PALMA
415 ESPIRITU, ISHMAEL RIVERA
416 ESPIRITU, MARK GILBERT PATACSIL
417 ESPIRITU, MICHAEL ROTE
418 ESQUIERDA, CHRISTIAN CORPUZ
419 ESTABILLO, MARVIN SORIANO
420 ESTENOR, SEALAND CLIFFORD VILLARICO
421 ESTIGOY, ROMAN TRISTAN VILCHEZ
422 ESTINO, BANDAR JUNDANI
423 ESTORIOSO, JANINE FUSILLERO
424 EUGENIO, EDGARDO BENEDICT BACULI
425 EVANGELISTA, JEFFREY BO
426 FABRERO, JOHN BREN SANDOVAL
427 FAJANILAN, KIM SEDIACO
428 FAJARDO, BHART JAYSON AQUINO
429 FAJARDO, KENDUARD ROSALES
430 FAJILAN, JOHN KENNETH CASTILLO
431 FELICITA, ROGEL NINO SIEGA
432 FELISILDA, AMELIA MATIRA
433 FELIX, CHARLES BOLIVAR
434 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS CACHERO
435 FERNANDEZ, KIETH EDILOU GABALLO
436 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOEFER AGTUAL
437 FERNANDEZ, SARAH JANE DE LEON
438 FERNANDO, SALVADOR JR MOLETA
439 FERRER, JUSTIN CEDRIC DELA CRUZ
440 FERRERAS, GLEN ENDRACA
441 FEUDO, MARK ANTHONY FESTIN
442 FIEL, JEFFREY CONDO
443 FILOMENO, DIVINA GRACIA DIAZ
444 FLAMIANO, ARON CATEQUISTA
445 FLORENDO, ROZEL LOZARES
446 FLORES, MAYFER MONTALVO
447 FLORES, ROSS CELECIOS
448 FLORIDO, JUSTIN JERAC VALENCIA
449 FORTALEZA, REYNALDO JR ANOG
450 FORTUNA, JUVANIE QUIDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 11 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

451 FRANCHE, JOVIT ERANDIO
452 FRANCIA, EDWARD JOSEPH NAVARROZA
453 FRANCISCO, JAY-R MANLAPID
454 FRESCO, CLARIZ GOMEZ
455 FRIAS, GEREMI CANO
456 FUENTES, BENEDICT VINLUAN
457 FULGE, ANGELO REYES
458 GABATO, PAUL DANIEL ORDIALES
459 GABRIEL, JAY PAUL YLASCO
460 GABUTIN, DEREK AVENIDO
461 GACRAMA, FRANCIS MAXIMME PESICAL
462 GADIA, HERRVIN DAVID BOOL
463 GADIN, JAKE ELGENE SEVERO
464 GAELA, SHEREE LACASANDILE
465 GALANG, EVAN JOLO LAURIO
466 GALANG, JOHN MARTIN LATAYAN
467 GALDONES, VITTORIO MARI VALDEZ
468 GALEOS, SELENA KAY DUMBRIGUE
469 GALINGAN, KRISTIAN LEVI SALISE
470 GALLANO, NIMUEL MICO
471 GALLARDO, JAMAE MARI PARCO
472 GALVEZ, ROLANDO ROQUE
473 GAMALINDA, CHRISTIAN ESTABILLO
474 GAMAYAO, RIZZA MAE GADONG
475 GAMBALAN, JERICO BAITAN
476 GAMBOA, MICHAEL JAMES BABASA
477 GAMOLO, CHRISTIAN LOUI SAMBAAN
478 GANOTISI, NELSON JR EVANGELISTA
479 GANTUANGCO, JOERYBEL HERMOSO
480 GARBOSA, STEPHEN BESA
481 GARCIA, ALLAN MARANAN
482 GARCIA, CEZAR JOSEPH PANALIGAN
483 GARCIA, GIDEON GONZALES
484 GARCIA, JAMBRES AQUINO
485 GARCIA, JOELITO REYES
486 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL FERRER
487 GARCIA, JOSE MARI ARLO MALICDEM
488 GARCIA, MAYAN MEDRANO
489 GARCIA, PRINCESS JAY ANNE GONDA
490 GARCIA, RONEL GERMART SANSANO
491 GARCIA, RYAN JIMENEZ
492 GASPAR, LAURENCE JAYE DUCOS
493 GASPILLO, RENANTE MAHINAY
494 GATBONTON, JONNEL CASTILLO
495 GATILOGO, JOHN MARK OBORDO
496 GAVIOLA, HONEY VAN MAE
497 GAYAK, LUIS CARLO SAGUN
498 GAZA, REVERY LAPUZ
499 GEMENTIZA, DARYL ESTRADA
500 GENAVIA, ARIES LAUDIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 12 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

501 GENEBLAZO, JAKE INNO GARCERA
502 GENERALAO, KEVIN PANILAGAN
503 GENEROSO, JENNYROSE SONGCO
504 GENGOYON, CRIS SALAZAR
505 GENIS, BRYLE GABALES
506 GEOGRAFO, JULIUS CRUZ
507 GESULTURA, GERALD DE VEYRA
508 GIANAN, JOSE RAPHAEL ANTONIO ANTONIO
509 GILBUENA, BRYLLE PAHIMUTANG
510 GINGANE, NEIL ALVIN CALE
511 GIRAO, ALJON CARLO NITRO
512 GLORIOSO, JUSTINE EUDEN
513 GO, CHARLES ANTHONY IBAÑEZ
514 GONDA, JOHN ALBERT GUITERING
515 GONO, RAMONITO NUEVE
516 GONZALES, JAYSON QUITEL
517 GONZALES, MARIA SARAH SANTIAGO
518 GONZALES, REX ROVELO
519 GONZALES, REYMOND TALICURAN
520 GONZALES, SARAH BARTOLINE
521 GRABILLO, HANNAH EUNICE ZAPANTA
522 GRAFE, KHINT PAUL IBALE
523 GRAYDA, MERVIN SILAGPO
524 GREPALDIO, BILLIE JOE CAPELLAN
525 GUDOY, CAROLINE BALLAO
526 GUESE, SAMMY REYES
527 GUICHAPIN, ROBIN TAMBANG
528 GUIDOTONG, JUSTER RYAN BERTULFO
529 GULDE, ADRIENNE SEÑARA
530 GUMBAN, ARNEL ANABIEZA
531 GURREA, JORDAN GARBO
532 GUTANA, BRANDY CALIMLIM
533 HALILI, RUDOLFO JR VICTORIO
534 HERNANDEZ, DEAN HENRY MATIRA
535 HERNANDEZ, MARJORIE ANNE BALMES
536 HIDALGO, RAFFY JAY ESCALONA
537 HITEROZA, SHERWIN IBUAN
538 HOLANDA, LEONARD SANICO
539 HOMERES, CHEYNAR PAOLO BATAYOLA
540 HONA, JUN MARK SAN JUAN
541 HORTILLOSA, KAREN ALILIN
542 HUANG, TERRENCE CLAIRON DELIZO
543 IBRADO, ARNOLD SARMIENTO
544 IBUYAT, JOY CALLEJAS
545 ICHON, EDUARDO JR BERISO
546 IGNACIO, KENNETH PONIO
547 IKU, ABDUL-AMIN JALAIN
548 ILAGAN, BRENMAR FORTUS
549 ILAGAN, JANE ALDOVINO
550 ILAGAN, JESTONE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 13 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

551 ILAGAN, MARC REED MEDRANO
552 ILAGAN, NIKKA AUSTRIA
553 ILAYA, DANIEL PABLO RAMOS
554 ILIGAN, ROLLY BASTILLADA
555 ILUSTRE, SAIRENE PANGANIBAN
556 IMPAS, SAMUEL JR SOLDEVILLA
557 INOVEJAS, FRANCIS ALBERT ESPINA
558 ISIDRO, RENZ ERICK SANCHEZ
559 ISLA, RAYMARK MARTINEZ
560 ISRAEL, MARK KEVIN FADERUGAO
561 ISRAEL, REY JR ESPINOZA
562 JABAGAT, DONALD SORIANO
563 JACA, ROBIN GEM MOLEÑO
564 JALIMAO, JOHN WILLIAM DELA PENA
565 JAMIO, ANRU JOSEPH GABIANA
566 JANCUA, DREXLER DE ASIS
567 JANDAYAN, STELLA RAMOS
568 JARANILLA, JOHN KEVEN ROSADIÑO
569 JAREÑO, JOHN ADRIAN ATIENZA
570 JAUD, ERRAH MERES PUTION
571 JAVIER, KEVIN ROSS GARRIDO
572 JAWEL, JOHN MELTON REYES
573 JEMINEZ, REBECCA ACOSTA
574 JILAH, ALSIMIN OMAR
575 JISON, HAMPHREY PORMENTO
576 JORDAN, MICHAEL KENT DE JESUS
577 JORGENSEN, JERIK REPAYO
578 JUEN, JOSHUA SUDAYAN
579 JUSAY, DAVE FLORES
580 JUSI, JAY KENNETH GERONIMO
581 KILAPKILAP, RANNEL RAMIREZ
582 KO, PHIL SEON GATCHALIAN
583 KUSAIN, RAMIL DADA
584 LABIAGA, MELBEN RIVERA
585 LACAMBRA, MARK JIEMEL BARAQUIEL
586 LACUNA, RAYCHIE CARAG
587 LADIGNON, JONES MAURO
588 LADINES, ELAINE ALONER
589 LADRES, MARJANIZA-LI PILAPIL
590 LAGAZON, ALFONSO AQUINO
591 LAGDAMEO, KRISSALYN AUDINE
592 LAGURA, SILVERIUS ZARA
593 LAJATO, KYLE ANTHONY
594 LALU, JERZ RAMIL COMIA
595 LAOAGAN, BRANDON SANTIAGO
596 LAONGAN, CRYAN DOLWE
597 LAPINIG, MARK DAVE MANSUETO
598 LATIP, NUR JAFFAR GAURAKI
599 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY
600 LAUDENIO, DAN DAN FUENTEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 14 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

601 LAURENA, DANIEL VON ANTON ARAMBULO
602 LAVAPIEZ, JOHN BILLY AZUCENA
603 LAVILLA, GILUNDO LYEEL EDILLOR
604 LAZARO, JHOPET TOLOMIA
605 LEDA, ALAN JR CUIZON
606 LIJAYAN, JONATHAN JR LLENOS
607 LIMBO, ERIC DIMACULANGAN
608 LINA, RALPH ANGELO JACOB
609 LINCHANGCO, IAN PINTES
610 LINGANAY, RALPH TELA
611 LINGAYA, GLENY MHAE TAGHOY
612 LITA, PAUL JAO
613 LITUCO, ELIJAH MARIE LASALA
614 LIWAG, KIM TRIXIE UY
615 LIZARDO, GUILLER ALMARINEZ
616 LLEDO, MARK WILLIAM BABARAN
617 LOMOCSO, ALEX JR BALIQUIG
618 LONGAKIT, ALDRIN ROY TEORICA
619 LOPEZ, ED CLARKE AVERGONZADO
620 LORA, JOHNNY MILANO
621 LU-ANG, MARWIN MANDAYA
622 LUCAS, WARREN DENZLE DE VERA
623 LUCBAN, MA BABY JOY REYES
624 LUCERO, STEPHEN CARLO ABRIL
625 LUCHAVEZ, EDEL FREO
626 LUISTRO, RON JAY ROSAL
627 LUMAPAS, KATRINA SIBAYAN
628 LUNA, ARVIN BERGOLA
629 LUNA, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLEGAS
630 LURA, ERIC JOHN PRADA
631 MAANDAL, GERARD LORENZ DIZON
632 MABASA, DENNY GRACE INOCENCIO
633 MABIYA, NADINE KRISTENE PRATO
634 MABOGNON, RONEL LIGASPE
635 MACALALAD, DARELL KIM ARCE
636 MACALALAD, ROMARK RAMOS
637 MACALINDOL, ARCHIVAL VALENZUELA
638 MACAPAGAL, ROEL UTERO
639 MACARAEG, RANNY BACHAR
640 MACARIMBANG, MOHAMMAD FARHAN BASHER
641 MACATANGAY, MA LUZEL JIMENEZ
642 MACATANGAY, MIGUELITTO CONRAD CASTILLO
643 MACOY, EDUARDO JR LIBATIQUE
644 MACUJA, JORHIZ ANNE AROJADO
645 MAG-ASO, PHILIP CEASAR DALISAY
646 MAG-USARA, ARLSER LLOYD ABATAYO
647 MAGADIA, CHRISTIAN ARLO SIKAT
648 MAGBATOC, IVAN REYES
649 MAGBOO, GIAN CARLO BAUTISTA
650 MAGBUJOS, TEODY REY LACSAMANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 15 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

651 MAGLALANG, JOHN EMMANUEL FLORES
652 MAGSINO, NICKIE DE LEON
653 MAGSOMBOL, IVY GAILE MAGPANTAY
654 MAGTOTO, LYNDON PAULO LUGTU
655 MAGTUBA, ALFON JR AGUILAR
656 MAHILUM, MICHAEL JOHN CALISANG
657 MALARAN, ERIKKA MARGAE SANOY
658 MALIHAN, ERALYN CATOR
659 MALONZO, CHLOIE ANTHONY LORA
660 MAMINTA, LESTER CHRISTIAN DATO
661 MANA-AY, MARVIN SALES
662 MANAHAN, ALEXIES MARIANO
663 MANALASTAS, JERNY PADILLA
664 MANALO, DAVE JONAS BRIONES
665 MANALO, EMMANUEL ALVAREZ
666 MANALO, JEFFREY DE JESUS
667 MANALO, JERALD ARIEL LAXAMANA
668 MANALO, RAINA ANN LEAÑO
669 MANAOG, ERICO PAULO DIONELA
670 MANDOCDOC, REYMON PEÑA
671 MANGAMPO, REYMART MANAOAT
672 MANGILA, JERSON PANILAGAO
673 MANGILA, JOHN ARNOLD JR NABLE
674 MANGUILIMOTAN, JERIC FERRATER
675 MANIBOG, ALVIN ALBERTO
676 MANINGAS, NICKO MATALOG
677 MANLANGIT, DARWYN DELA CRUZ
678 MANONGSONG, ARIEL CARINGAL
679 MANUEL, JEROME VIDAL
680 MANUEL, LUTH CARLO LUBINO
681 MANUGAS, LEAR PHIL CAÑALITA
682 MAPILI, VERGEL JEROME ADINA
683 MAQUILING, JOBB CATOR
684 MARAMBA, JOSE ERIC ALVAREZ
685 MARANAN, MANUEL DATINGUINOO
686 MARASIGAN, JORLAN ALLAN ASIS
687 MARASIGAN, LOVELY ACORDA
688 MARASIGAN, MARDENN ABAYA
689 MARASIGAN, PAULO NAVA
690 MARAVILLA, RONALDO CALOPEZ
691 MARILLA, IAN LLOYD AREVALO
692 MARQUEZ, NELSON SABIDURIA
693 MARTINEZ, IYAM OCO
694 MARTINEZ, JEROME MACATANGAY
695 MARTINEZ, RAPHAEL LOUIS VITO CRUZ
696 MARTIREZ, JOHN RAY DELA TORRE
697 MASANGCAY, ALVIN JR DELA CRUZ
698 MATIRA, JOYCE GERALDINE ABANILLA
699 MAXINO, DENZEL VILLEGAS
700 MEDINA, FRANCO BIEN TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 16 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

701 MELENDREZ, JOEBERT SEDORIO
702 MENDOZA, ERNEST ANTHONY ARELLANO
703 MENDOZA, JAMES RUSSEL REDUCTO
704 MENDOZA, KIM XZYRELL MANALO
705 MENDOZA, PAUL JOHN GADIANO
706 MENDOZA, RAQUEL RENDON
707 MENDOZA, WILSON MARTINEZ
708 MERCADO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL JR HORLANDA
709 MICLAT, MARK GLENN LACAP
710 MIGUEL, CHRISTINA LABARRETE
711 MILAN, JAMES ALJONDINO MARZAN
712 MILAN, MICHAEL PUZA
713 MILANES, JOHN PATRICK NUÑEZ
714 MINA, ANTONIO RAFAEL GUINTO
715 MIRAFLORES, KIM MICHAEL ANGELO REYNES
716 MIRALLES, TEODULFO III SANTO
717 MIRANDA, ARIEL FLORES
718 MIRANDA, JAN JOSEPH BRIONES
719 MIRANDA, RAFFY BACTOL
720 MOHAMMAD, ARASID ISMAEL
721 MONGE, APOLINAR JR BAGONA
722 MONGHIT, DARYL CHARLES BAJAN
723 MONTALES, REYNALDO JR VILLALON
724 MONTAÑEZ, GLENN NAYVE
725 MONTAÑO, ABEGAIL GUZMAN
726 MONTEAGUDO, LIMUEL ORTILLA
727 MONTEJO, ROBERT GONDA
728 MONTER, PRINCE OLMAR BATONERO
729 MONTEROLA, JAYPEE BONUS
730 MONTEZON, JOVAN GEREZ
731 MONTIVEROS, MEL-JOHN MAJADAS
732 MORADO, MICHAEL BONGCO
733 MORALES, PETER ADRIANNE MONCERA
734 MOSTEJO, ARNOLD JR PADERNA
735 MOTILLA, CHRISTOPER ESLABRA
736 MUDAG, ABDULHALIM SALIC
737 NABARTEY, ENRICO JR NANDRES
738 NACILLA, RAYMOND BERNAL
739 NACOG-ANG, JETRO BATTIW
740 NATIVIDAD, GIFT KRISTIE GLUDO
741 NATIVIDAD, PHILO SALINAS
742 NAVAL, TOMAS GABRIEL SANTOS
743 NAVARRO, JIM RODGER TRINIDAD
744 NAVARRO, JOSHUA JAVIER
745 NEGAPATAN, CARLA MAE GRAJO
746 NEGAPATAN, JULIETO TRAZONA
747 NEGRITO, JAYBIE SELLADO
748 NEIS, NIÑO LESTER HAGNAYA
749 NERI, REEGIE BARTOLATA
750 NERVAL, SHERWOOD BEGINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 17 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

751 NEVADO, JAY-KARL ORDONES
752 NGO, TIMOTHY CHARLES CHUNG
753 NIDEA, LAUREN JAMES SUAISO
754 NIEGAS, WILVIN CAMBA
755 NISPEROS, IRIKKA JANE ARRIETA
756 NOORA, DANECA SIBULO
757 NORTE, JORGE VINZON MANCENIDO
758 NUARIN, EDWARD JOSHUA GUIRIBA
759 NUAY, FRANCIS PONCE
760 NUDO, DENVER JOHN ROXAS
761 NULLAS, NESTOR JR NECESARIO
762 OABEL, CHRISTELLE MARIE PASILDO
763 OBILLO, JHOANA CASUGA
764 OBLIPIAS, LEMUEL GILDO PASCUAL
765 OCAMPO, JONAS CARL BARRETO
766 OCAMPO, MARLON BADAYOS
767 OCANG, MARK ANTHONY NAVARRO
768 OCHOCO, JELLICA JOYCE NONOG
769 OLGADO, JEROMMEL MEDALLA
770 OLITA, REYGON TECSON
771 OLIVER, NICO NEMESIO WONG
772 ONGTANGCO, RODELYN ABELLA
773 OPEÑA, BERNON ALLEN DECIPEDA
774 ORACION, CHARLEY ALCORIZA
775 ORANI, MARLON JR ARABANI
776 ORBETA, SHYNE VILLACERAN
777 ORCULLO, CHRISTOPHER ADAPTAR
778 ORQUILLAS, EDWARD LOUISE ETONG
779 PABLICO, SYLFRED TAN
780 PABLO, DALE AMMON AGUSTIN
781 PACAÑA, GERALD ERVIN TALICTIC
782 PACHECO, CARL LORENZ LOVERES
783 PACIA, JOSHUA BALMES
784 PACIBLE, ZENNETH SUQUIB
785 PACIENTE, KIER CLIFFENVILLE GANADOS
786 PACLAR, KIM MICHAEL PINEDA
787 PACON, MICHAEL JOSEPH TIBORCIO
788 PADERNAL, KARL JOSEPH ZULITA
789 PAGADOR, VON KENNETH DELA VEGA
790 PAGARA, DAVE ECHAVEZ
791 PAGTALUNAN, YEILE MAREN QUITON
792 PAGULAYAN, ARVIN ACHAS
793 PALACA, ERVIN DAGAAS
794 PALANGGALAN, RASUL RICHY LUMANGGAL
795 PALASIGUE, FRANCIS JAY MONDEJAR
796 PALATTAO, KELVIN LOMBOY
797 PALATTAO, VINCE DOMINIC YARE
798 PALEAN, NOLI SANIDAD
799 PALERMO, RICARDO JR ADLAWAN
800 PALMES, JOHN GABRIEL MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 18 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

801 PAN, NIKKI JIM MELGAR
802 PANCHO, BERNA CLARRICE MARANAN
803 PANGAN, MARK CHRISTIAN TURALLO
804 PANGANIBAN, ARCELIE ANNE BRIONES
805 PANGANURON, CHERY MAE ESTOQUE
806 PANGO, NORHAYA PASANDALAN
807 PANOPIO, MARK JOVEL CASTILLO
808 PANTALEON, ROBERTO JR PACSIS
809 PAPANDAYAN, MUAYM LIMGAS
810 PARAS, PETER NICHOLAS MANCHING
811 PARAY, JOHN CARLO VILLAGORDA
812 PARAYNO, JAY MARK BONCALES
813 PARCON, LLOYD TUBIO
814 PARILLA, CHARLIE CORDERO
815 PASCUA, TIMOTHY ALEJO
816 PASION, JOHN PAUL ABIOG
817 PASTERA, ALBERTO JR MISAMIN
818 PASTOR, JERELIE DENISE RULE
819 PATALINGHUG, KLAINN LANOY
820 PATALITA, JERRY JR RENDON
821 PATIÑO, JOHN SHEFRAN VILLENA
822 PATRIMONIO, NEILL WENMAR PANISA
823 PATULOT, JOSE JOSEPH OCAMPO
824 PAVINO, ALYNNA ALISSA TAGLE
825 PAZ, JOEL JOHN GARCIA
826 PELINGO, LEOVIN CARANDANG
827 PEQUE, JOHN KLEIN TRAYA
828 PEREZ, BRENDA LEE VALLEBO
829 PEREZ, JOHN ALEX BUTARDO
830 PEREZ, KENNETH JEROME ATIENZA
831 PEREZ, MIKKO PAOLO DIZON
832 PESINABLE, FRANC HOPE JUANOLA
833 PEÑA, PAUL GENALD CATMUNAN
834 PIASAN, XYREY SEAN LAROBIS
835 PIDONG, ELPEDIA TUAN
836 PILONGO, JOHN REY JABINES
837 PINCA, JEANVER CANUTO
838 PLANCO, JOEFEL OQUIAS
839 PONO, MARCEL CHRISTIAN CURA
840 PORIO, KEMBERLY DEGULACION
841 PORTER, DENICE BRYAN GARCIA
842 PUDADERA, LEMUEL POBLACION
843 PULGA, GLORIO ANDOY
844 PULIDO, JOHN CARLO JUIN GIOVEDI CHAVEZ
845 PUNONGBAYAN, AUBREY MAE PESA
846 PUQUIZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID BANTOY
847 QUESADA, CHRISTIAN PAULO PAGLINGAYEN
848 QUIAÑO, JOEY ILAGAN
849 QUIJANO, ROWEE LAGMAY
850 QUINAL, XERXES ARRAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 19 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

851 QUINTE, MARK AARON HO
852 RAFAEL, GERALD RAFAEL VACUNAWA
853 RAFAEL, RALPH VALLE
854 RAMBAYON, DEXTER RANCE
855 RAMIREZ, JOHN MARK ADELAN
856 RAMOS, BENJIE PAREL
857 RAMOS, BRANDON PIELAGO
858 RAMOS, FRANCIS GLENN MAGDAYAO
859 RAMOS, HARRIES BASAN
860 RAMOS, JHOMAR CORONEL
861 RAMOS, JOCEL PALLARCA
862 RAMOS, LYREN ASUNCION
863 RAMOS, MIKE QUITOR
864 RAMOS, RHAFAEL MAR SEVILLA
865 RAMOS, ROEN AGUIJON
866 RANGEL, LEOCADIO VILLACORTA
867 RAPAL, KENNETH BLEN NAKILA
868 RAQUIN, RICARDO BRILLON
869 RASAN, ERHAN KULLY
870 RATO, MARK VINCENT SALIGAN
871 RAZON, MICHAEL PALMA
872 RAZON, NEIL ANGELO ADORA
873 REAMBONANZA, RONELL TEVES
874 REBAYLA, IAN ROI SINAJON
875 REBOSURA, MICHAEL FRANK RIVA
876 RECAÑA, GILBERT ROSALES
877 REDELOSA, VINCE PATRICK SANCHEZ
878 REDUTA, ALLAN JAY
879 REFORMA, FRANCIS RENOBLAS
880 REGALA, JOENEL CARREON
881 REGALADO, KENNETH REGS DEL CASTILLO
882 REMO, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
883 RENTIQUIANO, DEMVIR NABUS
884 RESONABLE, MORIELLE CARMELA SANCHEZ
885 RESONTOC, JONETT JAN REBETA
886 REVILLOZA, MARVIN AMPELOQUIO
887 REVOTE, RYAN VICTOR DAGDAGAN
888 REYES, HARRY BALANAO
889 REYES, HELMSLEY “KUBI” CASWELL TARIMAN
890 REYES, JASHUAH MARAMARA
891 REYES, LAWRENCE MACASPAC
892 REYES, MARC ANTHONY PEÑALOZA
893 REYES, RENZO NICOLE PARTO
894 REYES, REYNEL MARK LOTERTE
895 REYES, ROY EYMARD JR PESADO
896 REYES, TED LOUIS DE MESA
897 RICAMARA, HENRY JOHN PAGUEL
898 RIVERA, ALCEL KIM SALUDO
899 RIVERA, JOHN ALDRIN MANUEL
900 RIVERA, JULIUS CANIEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 20 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

901 RIÑON, MARCO REYES
902 RODRIGUEZ, WILSAM RAPHAEL CAÑETE
903 ROJASMATEO, NEIL LEONARDO
904 ROLLON, MARYLL ILAO
905 ROMANO, RAY THOMAS GARSUTA
906 ROMANO, VINCENT CAPSA
907 ROMBAWA, ALFRED ALANO
908 ROMULO, MARK DEXTER PLANDEZ
909 RONDINA, LAURENCE JANE MAGDADARO
910 ROSAL, JAZPHER DELA VICTORIA
911 ROSAL, JESSIE BOY BERNARDO
912 ROSALES, ARSHED MATTHEW GALLINERO
913 ROSALES, BOYET SAMUEL FARAL
914 ROSALES, PAUL DE CASTRO
915 RUBIA, RAINIER JAN GUIBAO
916 RUNATAY, JOHN YVES VERDE
917 SABADO, SUNSHINE JOY GAPUZ
918 SABANAL, RUSSELL JON BARRIGA
919 SABELLANO, JAKE OMAMBAC
920 SABELLANO, JOHN PAUL
921 SABELLO, FRANCIS ARMEA
922 SABILI, CRISTIAN KALAW
923 SABINAY, ANTHONY MONACAR
924 SAGARINO, ROGEN ORTIZ
925 SAGUN, JETHRO SANTOS
926 SALAS, KIANN MACASPAC
927 SALAZAR, GERALD VERZOSA
928 SALAZAR, LESTER TALAVERA
929 SALAZAR, RAMON ESPIRITU
930 SALAZAR, ROBERT DIAZ
931 SALCEDO, ALKEY BULANHAGUI
932 SALEM, RICO JR ROSAL
933 SALIM, ABNER ARABANI
934 SALIMBOT, MYREL NATAD
935 SALINAS, CHRISTIAN CARLO BLANCA
936 SALINAS, GRACELYN TAMASI
937 SALOMON, FRANZ NICHOLE ABORDO
938 SALVADOR, ALFONSO VITTORIO CABRERA
939 SAMSON, BILL CLIFFORD SANTIAGO
940 SAN ANDRES, POCHOLO NOEL RAMIREZ
941 SAN JUAN, JAMES RAYMOND ABONAL
942 SAN LUIS, DARREL SADAC
943 SANGALANG, JULIUS BARRIENTOS
944 SANTILLAN, ROSAURO BESANA
945 SANTOS, BRYAN CRUZ
946 SANTOS, DANIEL VALLES
947 SANTOS, FAUSTINO JR RUSTIA
948 SANTOS, MARK LESTER PURIFICACION
949 SANTOS, MART RUSSEL ARCAYOS
950 SANTUA, ROY LORENZ VINSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 21 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

951 SAQUIBAN, FRANKLIN MORALES
952 SARGELLA, REY GANZALINO
953 SAUCE, AL ANGELO GONZAGA
954 SAYANGCO, UNISON BABARAN
955 SAÑO, VANN ARK JAYSON ARAGON
956 SECILLANO, JAYSON ORGAYA
957 SEDORIOSA, ALLAN NIÑO ARAÑAS
958 SEISMUNDO, DAVE CHRISTIAN ACEDILLO
959 SEJAS, ALBERT AGPALASIN
960 SEMBLANTE, GREGORIO III RAGAS
961 SERNA, CAMILLE DONNA FRANCE DIME
962 SERVO, WILLIAM MIRALES
963 SEVADERA, JUAN PAOLO POSTRADO
964 SEVILLA, JORDS BROQUEZA
965 SHAMSUL ALAM, KHALID FIESTA
966 SIA, NEIL ASHER SY
967 SIBAYAN, AURA JOY
968 SIENES, JAYBERT ESTELO
969 SIKAT, MICHAEL JOSEPH UMALI
970 SILANG, MARIC ALDRIN PANGANIBAN
971 SIMARA, JOSE NATHANIEL CAHILES
972 SIMBILLO, KRISTIAN MANALANG
973 SIMELA, RODA JANE BALITE
974 SIMOLDE, MIKHAELA ANG
975 SINGSON, ROMULO ROMULO
976 SISON, KATHLEEN JOY DIMAYUGA
977 SOBERANO, LARRY ARCOSITAS
978 SOLIMAN, NOEL JR FLORES
979 SORIA, CLARENCE PABLICO
980 SORIANO, CARL JOSEPH LONTOK
981 SUAREZ, KRISHIEL ANNE TABANQUERAO
982 SUGANOB, VINJE LASTINO
983 SUPRANES, MARC LAURENCE BULLAGAY
984 SUSON, PAUL JOHN BARRO
985 SUYKO, RAPHAEL GLENN TIONGSON
986 TABAGAN, ROSE ANN ARAÑO
987 TABBADA, JO ANNE MAULION
988 TABBAY, JOSE JR PARINAS
989 TABIOLO, GLENN LIBON
990 TABLANTE, KIM CARLO PAGKALINAWAN
991 TABULA, SALVADOR ORDOÑA
992 TACLAS, SEBASTIAN KYLE SAULER
993 TAGAMA, PATRICK JAMES MERCADO
994 TAGANAS, JEROQUE TABALBAG
995 TAGUIMACON, JOCIENT YAP
996 TALABOC, JAY MORING
997 TALAVER, FRANCIS PEREZ
998 TAMARRA, ROYCE ADRIAN TREMOCHA
999 TAMPUS, JASPER JAY PONCE
1000 TAMSE, JUSTINE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 22 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1001 TAN, JEAN RENO MACAHILIG
1002 TAN, JOSE NOE LOPEZ
1003 TAN, MARK WILSON KING CALAWAGAN
1004 TANEDO, JAN CHRISTOPHER CONSTANTINO
1005 TANGLAO, WILSON MARZO
1006 TARRAS, JHONLIEDOBERT VERDERA
1007 TATLONGHARI, BONN ANDREW CASTILLO
1008 TAVESORA, MARC FELIX VINLUAN
1009 TAWATAO, GIAN CARLO EUSTAQUIO
1010 TAÑEZA, DANIEL JOHN DASCO
1011 TECSON, BYRON O’NEILL CHUA-REYES
1012 TEJADA, LADYLYN JABIÑAR
1013 TEJADILLA, ROYCE ALBERT PEREZ
1014 TENGSON, ARVIN VENTURA
1015 TEOLOGO, ANTHONY LLAVE
1016 TICA, NELSON ACUIN
1017 TICZON, BRANDON JOSEPH SOTALBO
1018 TIMPOC, PETER GARY FIGUEROA
1019 TOLENTINO, JOHN REVE GUILLERMO
1020 TOLENTINO, NOEL JOERGE ARCIAGA
1021 TOMEDO, EDGAR JR BONTIGAO
1022 TOMPONG, ANDREW HETROSA
1023 TOMPONG, JIMMY JR SAMONG
1024 TORAYA, KEVIN JOHN ANDAYA
1025 TORRADO, DIOKENNY ZAMONTE
1026 TORRE, MERWIN LIWANAG
1027 TORRES, WILMER ABELLANOSA
1028 TRADIO, LORENZO SUMALINOG
1029 TRINIDAD, GAIL ANNE MARIE MACAWILI
1030 TUBIG, KENNETH LAYNESA
1031 TUMAMBING, ALDRIN CANTOS
1032 TUTING, MARTIN JOSHUA CARLOS
1033 TUÑGOL, ALYSSA LOREN HIPOLITO
1034 URAO, ZAID RASHEEN TANDICO
1035 URETA, RAMIL JAY LUZORATA
1036 URI, CHARMAINE LLACUNA
1037 UY, JONMAR ED POLANCOS
1038 VALDERAMA, LEO GENE VILLARIAS
1039 VALDERRAMA, GABRIEL ANGELO SANTOS
1040 VALDEZ, JHONEL CASUGA
1041 VALDEZ, VON EDRIN CAMANGEG
1042 VALENCIA, DAVE BLANQUER
1043 VALENZUELA, JAYMAR GOROSPE
1044 VALENZUELA, JOHN MARVIN ESPERA
1045 VALENZUELA, KENNY JAY TINIPAC
1046 VALIENTE, ALLEN MAE DE LA CRUZ
1047 VALLAGOMESA, MARK BAUTISTA
1048 VALLE, KEVIN PAYOT
1049 VALLES, TRIS JOHN HERRERA
1050 VALMONTE, JAYSON DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 23 of 24
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1051 VEGA, LOUIE EVANGELISTA
1052 VELASCO, MADELENE SAN JOSE
1053 VERACES, MECO AVA MUJERES
1054 VERGARA, ANTHONY CONDENO
1055 VIBAR, CHARLOTTE PESQUERA
1056 VICENTE, JAMES VINCENT SANSON
1057 VICTORIA, TRISTAN AMIEL ALEJO
1058 VICTORINO, JOSE FERNAN ALFONSO
1059 VILLALON, JEPHONY BARRIOS
1060 VILLALUZ, ALPHONSE MAURICE ORTIZ
1061 VILLAMOR, JOHN ISAAC SUMIRAN
1062 VILLANUEVA, AARON JOHN SANCHEZ
1063 VILLANUEVA, BYRON HERNANDEZ
1064 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN MEGUEL CALICA
1065 VILLANUEVA, DALE DURAN
1066 VILLANUEVA, JAYZEL JOHN GALENO
1067 VILLANUEVA, JUSTINE MARK PANAY
1068 VILLAROZA, PRECIOUS ARLENE LATAYAN
1069 VILLAS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER AÑOVER
1070 VILLEGAS, MARLON BLASE
1071 VINIEGAS, JAYMART PAYAD
1072 VIOLETA, PAUL VINCENT VILLACAMPA
1073 VOSOTROS, NAPOLEON III DEMOTOR
1074 WALLES, ALVIN GARCIA
1075 YADAO, KARL EMIL MIRANDA
1076 YAMBAO, FELIX GABRIEL MINA
1077 YMANA, CARL LOUIE PADILLA
1078 YU, JAN HANSON GLINOGA
1079 YUMOL, ARVIN SALANDANAN
1080 YUZON, MARIA CHASTINE ARELLANO
1081 ZABALA, SAM DALE SUPLICO
1082 ZANTUA, APOLLO PABLO UY
1083 ZORNOSA, GIO BREGANZA

Nothing Follows———————-
Roll of Successful Examinees in the CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 18 & 19, 2017
Released on MARCH 22, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1 ALCANAR, JED JAYSON CRUZ
2 BADUA, MARK JOSEPH DOLOR
3 BAGALSO, BERNARD NARON
4 CRUZ, ROEL CABE
5 DOMINGO, NELSON FAJARDO
6 ENOPIA, ROMMEL PARCO
7 INONG, ARWIN LUZALES
8 LLAGAS, ELMAR ROZON
9 OCAMPO, RENE TORMES
10 OLIQUINO, PAULO OLAYRES
11 ONG, JIM LOUIE SAMSON
12 PASCULADO, JOMAR PAHILA
13 SALUDEZ, PHILLIP NOCUM
14 SERRANO, BRIAN PARPAN
15 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL CANTOS
16 UNICO, VINCENT VJ METIAM
17 VELANTE, MELVIN BEQUIO
18 VIRTUDAZO, ERWIN MAURILLO
19 YANSON, JUSYL GRANDE
Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: prcboardnews.com

PRC Confirms, Baguio City Not Testing Venue for March 2017 ME and CPM Licensure Exam

In an unexpected turn of event, the Professional Regulation Commission or PRC made an announcement about not including Baguio City as a testing venue for the Mechanical Engineers (ME) and Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) Licensure Examination scheduled on March 18 and 19, 2017.

From the latest shared information online, the commission decided to exclude Baguio City because of the low number of applicants for the scheduled board exams this month.

According to the state of PRC, all examinees must coordinate with the authorized bodies regarding the cancellation of exams in the City of Pines and need to check the testing venue in Manila.

On the other hand, Cebu City will be the other testing venue for the examiners, besides Metro Manila. This means that those examinees in the Visayan area will not be affected and can pursue their board exam on March 18 and 19.

In line with the, PRC announced that the scheduled ME and CMP licensure examination on September this year will include Baguio City, Manila, Cebu, Davao, Cagayan de Oro and Lucena, as stated by the news online.

To all interested applicants, it is very important to visit the legitimate website of PRC for updates.

December 2016 Professional Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination Results

For those who are expecting for the results of the latest Professional Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination on December 2016, the Professional Regulation Commission or PRC already released the names of passers who took the exam in Manila. About 26 examiners passed the Technical Evaluation to upgrade as new Professional Mechanical Engineers as provided by the existing Board of Mechanical Engineering.

Below is the list of passers for the December 2016 Professional Mechanical Engineer Board Examination:

1 AGUILAR, JOEREX SOLATORIO
2 ALMONTE, ERICO NATIVIDAD
3 ANANAYO, CHARLES GAYO
4 ASPA, RIGOR DEL MUNDO
5 BARBA, LUISITO PAOLO ECHALAR
6 CALAMBA, RICO MONTEBON
7 CAMACHO, RENATO SIQUIG
8 CAPILITAN, BRYAN VILLAVER
9 ENDERES, ERNA ASENTISTA
10 FELINA, JUNEDEN SAVE PERTUDO
11 FONTANOZA, ORLAND VILLEGAS
12 GALAGAR, JANNEL ALNGOG
13 GAMAYAO, DIOSDADO GERAPUSCO
14 GUMAYAGAY, NESTOR MANGACCAT
15 ISILEN, WARREN II LAMPISA
16 ITURRALDE, JOHN CONSTANTINE CONSEMINO
17 JALANDRA, VINCENT DEQUITO
18 LANUZA, GARY ARATIA
19 LAURON, NOEL TOLEDO
20 LINO, DENNET DELA CRUZ
21 LOGROÑO, CONRADO JR BITANG
22 MALOLOY-ON, JAY LLERA
23 ORCULLO, RAYMON SANGALLA
24 PARDILLA, VICTOR VILLARET
25 ROCA, PETRONIO ELONA
26 TIEMPO, RENATO CERVANTES

Nothing follows…

 

Results taken from: prcboardexamresults.com