September 2017 Master Plumbers Special Professional Licensure Examination Results (Middle East)

From the recently concluded board exam for September 2017 Master Plumbers Special Professional Licensure Examination, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the names of those who passed the board exam in the Middle East. According to the commission, 150 applicants took the examination last September 1-2, 2017 and 62 of them passed successfully.

Board of Master Plumbers Chairman and Engr. Valentino M. Mangila headed the recent examination and assisted by some board members Architect Prospero A. Abellano and Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet Jr, as designated by the PRC.

As detailed through the official website of the commission prc.gov.ph, all passers need to comply with necessary requirements and follow the guidelines for the oath taking.  In addition, they need to complete their registration for the Roster of Registered Professionals, the online site added.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAM (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 2 of 3

Released on OCTOBER 23, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABISO, JULITO DEGUMA

2 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMAD NUR JIKIRI

3 ALCANTARA, MARLON GARCIA

4 ALO, ROMULO MALCE

5 ALVARO, CRESTOPHER MIANO

6 AQUINO, JONATHAN DEO MENDAVIA

7 ARIGO, ROXCELLE RUMAY

8 BILLONES, CRIS VILLAREAL

9 BORROMEO, MARLON RACELIS

10 CABAGUING, MARK ANDREW NUÑEZ

11 CAGUD, FERDINAND SAAVEDRA

12 CANONIZADO, MARLON CAPARANGA

13 CEBALLOS, ALVIN LONGAYAN

14 CLARIS, EMMANUEL URBIS

15 COBALLES, RONDON MONTALES

16 CONANAN, EDMONDO EVANGELISTA

17 CORDERO, HAIDE ARCENA

18 CORTEZ, JONEE MARAAN

19 CORTEZ, JONNHEL SANTOS

20 DAMASCO, JERKY VIDAL

21 DE VERA, BERNARD YLANAN

22 DEL MUNDO, MEL EDWARD ADILAN

23 DELGADO, DOMINGO JR BENEDICTO

24 DESABILLE, CHERRIE MAY MERELOS

25 DIENDO, MARCO BENSON MAYOLA

26 DUROPAN, RODEL QUITOLA

27 ESPIRITU, GENARO PERAS

28 FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO JR SADIAMONA

29 FOS, JESSIE FABIANO

30 GARCIA, ARIEL OBIAS

31 GARCIA, KELVIN VELO

32 GUILLENA, KARLSON PETER AUZA

33 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE MASCARINA

34 LARUNA, RUSTICO JR OPONG

35 LIMOSNERO, JUDELLE BUENO

36 LUMANDOG, PELAGIO ADAME

37 LUNA, MARVIN TRAPANE

38 MABULAY, REEDFORD SUPREMO

39 MAGALLANES, RONEL MUGOT

40 MALINAO, NESTOR JR CANTILANG

41 MAPA, ABNER KEVIN DONZAL

42 MATILDO, ARNEL LACABA

43 MELENDREZ, MARK OLIVER CULLINA

44 MUNDO, JEFFERSON LOPEZ

45 ORAPA, JOE NIÑO ELIAB

46 PARAS, ALGREG HOFFMAN

47 PASCUA, JEFFERSON ANYAYAHAN

48 PATIAM, GERRY ESTOS

49 PESCASIO, ROMY ÑGA-AO

50 PIGA, BENEDICT CABILDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAM (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 3 of 3

Released on OCTOBER 23, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 RAMOS, RAYMUND RALPH ZALUN

52 RETANAN, HENRY REVERENTE

53 ROLLODA, RONALDO BUTCHAYO

54 SALAMANQUE, VICTORINO BUENA

55 SALILING, ROMER REY TOMENIO

56 SALONOY, DANTE CELESTINO

57 SOLIMAN, ANTONIO BAYLON

58 SOTTO, ALBERTO PRIVADO

59 TEMPLADO, JAY SABANAL

60 TERCERO, JOVIENEL QUIROGO

61 VILLAR, JUNEL ROM

62 VIRAY, MICHAEL LABARNES

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

July 2017 Master Plumber Licensure Examination Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the list of successful passers for the July 2017 Master Plumber Licensure Examination. The commission announced the results after 3 working days of the final examination date, which took place on July 24-25, 2017.

According from the shared information through PRC, about 3,141 took the board exam and 798 passed successfully. The venues for the recent examination include Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Manila, Legazpi and Tacloban City.

The Board of Master Plumbers administered the licensure or board exam headed by the Chairman, Engineer Valentino M. Mangila and assited by other board members Architect Prospero A. Abellano and Engineer Pedrito D. Camilet Jr.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. Name

1 ABALOS, EUNICE SARADAT
2 ABANDO, CARL LOUIE DEL ROSARIO
3 ABANGAN, ASHLEY VILLARICO
4 ABANGAN, JADE FRANZ TIBOR
5 ABAS, JOHAMIN MAMASALABO
6 ABELLO, PABLO FETALCURIN
7 ABERGAS, MARK GUILLER SALVADOR
8 ABRERA, MARCELO JR TANGPUZ
9 ABROGINA, PATRICIA YSABELLE ESPORLAS
10 ACANTILADO, DENNIS CLYDE GAMIAO
11 ACIDO, TERENCIO JR LOPEZ
12 ACLAN, ANGELICA SORIANO
13 ACOSTA, HENRY OLAYRES
14 ACUÑA, ANNA TRICIA LEE
15 ADAN, MEA ADELINE DIMAALA
16 ADLAO, JEREMIAH CYRUS SOLEDAD
17 ADVINCULA, LIONEL GARCIA
18 AGCOPRA, JONATHAN PAGARAN
19 AGGASID, ANGELICO MANGUBAT
20 AGLANAO, REINALYN MEJIA
21 AGOJO, MARK DAVE BOA
22 AGUSTIN, JEROME MANAHAN
23 AKUTSU, AINYR FERNANDEZ
24 ALEJANDRO, GERARD SILVESTRE
25 ALESNA, HEALTHENE JOY FAMILARA
26 ALFANTE, KENT CAÑADA
27 ALFONSO, FERNANDO DOMINIC CUNANAN
28 ALIB, RENZ DOMINIC CLAVERIA
29 ALIGORA, JEFFREY MACATANGAY
30 ALMENDRAL, FELIX FRANCISCO POTENCIANO
31 ALVAREZ, JOHN CEEDEE MORONG
32 ALVAREZ, KLINT PAUL CAGOMOC
33 ALVARO, TIM JOSEPH DAVID
34 ALZAGA, AARON MARICUELO
35 AMADOR, ADRIAN AQUINO
36 AMANTILLO, OLIVER POCDOL
37 AMBROY, RIO JAIRUS FERNANDEZ
38 ANDIANO, ROMUALDO LIMBASAN
39 ANDRADE, FERDINAND DELGADO
40 ANDRES, JANINE JOY FERNANDEZ
41 ANGELES, ALYSSA ROSE SOLIS
42 ANONUEVO, ERNESTINE JOB REYES
43 ANTIPUESTO, MARISTER RAMIREZ
44 APIGO, ANGELICA FELIZ DE ALVA
45 APUSEN, SHEILA MAE CAMANO
46 AQUINO, KENNETH JOHN ANCHETA
47 AQUINO, MARVIN BUENO
48 AQUINO, MICKO ANGELO RAMIREZ
49 AQUINO, MON ALDRIN ESPIRITU
50 AQUINO, SARAH CHELL AGUAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 3 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

51 AQUINO, STEFFANIE NOGRALES
52 ARADA, JOAO ANTONIO HUERTAS
53 ARADO, CARL SHERWIN LICAYAN
54 ARANAS, RODOLFO III DANDUAN
55 ARANDIA, ERWIN VALENCIA
56 ARBUTANTE, JASPER JESS RAMIL
57 ARDIENTE, FRANCIS IAN MAÑUS
58 ARELLANO, ALYSSA ASHRA REA
59 ARELLANO, FRANCIS AGUEDAN
60 ARGANA, MARK EDWARD BALEDA
61 ARMENIO, RANDELL CASTRENCE
62 ARZADON, MARK JOSEPH LANUZA
63 ASEDILLO, KIM BERNADETH TADIQUE
64 ASON, LOUISE MICHELLINE GILLE
65 ATAJAR, LORENZ MAGALLANES
66 ATANACIO, NORMAN JR FUNTALBA
67 ATIAN, LYSA JANE DOCOT
68 ATIVO, CRIS CEZAR PABILONA
69 AUSTRIA, JERIC TORIO
70 AUSTRIA, MARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
71 AVANCEÑA, AUGUSTO ALANO
72 AVILA, KEITH DOMINICK ARAÑAS
73 AYSON, JANNE KEVIN PANGILINAN
74 BACANI, MARK JHON LLOYD III BUENAOBRA
75 BACQUEL, AMERODDIN ISIK
76 BAGAY, JURIEVE ROSLIN
77 BAGNOL, RAQUEL ANGELICA RESURRECCION
78 BAGUIO, MARY FAITH BLANCO
79 BALANE, RALPH EMMERSON BUENSALIDA
80 BALANQUIT, JULIA NICOLE PANGANIBAN
81 BALCE, RICKY DASCO
82 BALIOLA, DONNA VIDA JUMAWID
83 BALIQUIA, JEREME DUQUE
84 BALMACEDA, REY TUAZON
85 BALUYOT, JUAN CARLO RABINO
86 BAMBICO, PAOLO RICCI RANAY
87 BANAC, JAYFLORD ABUCAY
88 BANDIGAN, ALJID MAGDOBOY
89 BANGOY, JAYLOR ANZURES
90 BARBOSA, NOVAE SHEEN PELONGCO
91 BARCENA, CHARLES GATAN
92 BARDON, ORLANDO BURO
93 BARLISO, LORETO JR LANGOMEZ
94 BARREDO, MICHELLE ANTHEA CORTEZ
95 BARRION, PATRICIA ROWENDA DE LA ROSA
96 BASAN, ROEL JOHN EDRICK TORRICO
97 BATINGAL, MARIANNE LIGAN
98 BATUAMPAR, SOMAYYAH SARIGIDAN
99 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDER JORDAN DORIA
100 BAUTISTA, JOHN RAPH LUIGI SABIDURIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 4 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

101 BAUTISTA, ULYSSES DAKILA MABALOT
102 BAYOGO, JULIVEN TIGLEY
103 BAÑAGA, MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
104 BEBANCO, JEMAR BORJA
105 BEBANIA, MARK ANTHONY BAUTISTA
106 BEHIK, ARIS SUNGA
107 BELEN, PAUL ZYMON SABATER
108 BELMES, ERNESTO BEJARIN
109 BELOTINDOS, ALDEAH MAE BULAONG
110 BELOY, RENIE JAY SANCHEZ
111 BELTRAN, JULIUS CEASAR GULANG
112 BENEDICTO, MARTIN YMANOL GRANT RICAFRENTE
113 BENITO, EMEL KEN DY
114 BENTULAN, KIMWEL JOHN HURBODA
115 BERNAL, ROLANDO JR RECALDE
116 BERNIL, EMMAN RUEL CASAS
117 BIEN, KRIZEL CASTELO
118 BIGTAS, MATTHEW ADAWAG
119 BINGABING, LAURICE ANN OBUSAN
120 BISNAR, WILFREDO NUEVAS
121 BONA, DANIEL NEPOMUCENO
122 BONGOLAN, MICHAEL LOUIS LABAGNOY
123 BONZA, ERRYL ALAY
124 BRILLANTE, RALPH KENNETH VILLANUEVA
125 BRILLANTES, MARK LYNDON DERLA
126 BRIOL, RICARTE BOLON
127 BRITO, MARY JOYCE ONG
128 BUCAG, MARIA VERONICA ISMA
129 BUENAAGUA, JUAN PAULO PONAYA
130 BUKAS, SANUEL QUEJANO
131 BUNOLNA, SENEN BUHWILON
132 BURIGSAY, NELSON JR CRISTOBAL
133 BUSAL, MITRA AGGAL
134 BUSTAMANTE, NATHAN PAUL UMIPIG
135 CAADAN, MOISES JR BAZARTE
136 CAAYON, ALEX ORNOPIA
137 CABAHUG, LYNDON JOHN BALDERAMA
138 CABALLERO, MA STEPHANIE BUARAO
139 CABALLERO, VINCENT ARDNIE BACUS
140 CABALQUINTO, RAS ASLIY CAMPOSANO
141 CABANGANGAN, JOWELL TORONON
142 CABANILLA, ROGELIO TOMAS
143 CABERO, PAUL VINCY ANTONIO
144 CABIGON, FROILAN ALQUEZA
145 CABILLANES, ROGER PAÑA
146 CABORNAY, AARON CHRISTIAN BUCUD
147 CABRAS, ADONIS CABRERA
148 CABUGOS, JULIE FE ADVINCULA
149 CACHO, MARC FERDINAND JABONETE
150 CADELINIA, LUKE DONALD GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 5 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

151 CADIGAL, JOVITO ANNE V YAP
152 CADUNGOG, NIEL CADILIG
153 CAGUIOA, MARK ANTHONY GUIRALDO
154 CAHANAP, NEIL PARATE
155 CAHATIAN, JOSEPH JOHN ORODIO
156 CAINGCOY, ALEXANDER PINILI
157 CAJA, HIPOLITO ERICSON YULO
158 CAJAYON, EMMALYN FORNOLES
159 CALANOG, JOHN LEX ORDEZ
160 CALINAWAN, ALDRICH BATOMALAQUE
161 CALOZA, JOHN CARLO SALIVIO
162 CALSIYAO, FAITHE SAD-ANG
163 CAMINO, RAYMART ANOS
164 CAMORA, SEAN VICTOR GLOBIO
165 CAMPANO, JESRIEL ABAD
166 CANAPI, CHRISTOPHER LANCE ESPINOSA
167 CANCINO, JEFFERSON MONDERO
168 CANDELARIA, RACHELL ANN
169 CANOPIN, KEVIN GERARD CUBOL
170 CANOVAS, JONNEL DAVID ESTEBAN
171 CANTILA, KENNY BACARA
172 CANULLAS, ENRICO BAES
173 CAONG, KLAUS NIKO BARBARONA
174 CAPAL, ANNABELLE SINOGBA
175 CAPUYO, MICHAEL DUMANGENG
176 CARBONILLA, MARK EZEKIEL SUPATAN
177 CARODAN, JONNEL TORREMILLANO
178 CARPIO, PRUDY LYN PRESBITERO
179 CARUDIN, AR-RASHID CLEVEN DADOR
180 CASALME, JESSE LANDAGAN
181 CASEÑAS, JORGE RANA
182 CASTAÑEDA, RICA JALYSSA GOMEZ
183 CASTAÑEDA, WILJOREL RESQUER
184 CASTILLO, AGNES EVASCO
185 CASTILLO, ALLEAH DEL ROSARIO
186 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL SELICIA
187 CASTILLO, MELCHOR ALMORADIE
188 CASTILLON, BONIFACIO JR FUENTES
189 CASTILLON, GLODIL MAAMBONG
190 CASTRO, JAN CARLO MARCELO
191 CASTRO, PATRICK JAZE QUIAMBAO
192 CASULLA, KRIZZEL FAITH MORADA
193 CASULLA, RALFE CEDRIC GUAZON
194 CATALAN, EVAN UNDALOK
195 CATAMA, JOSE JR PADLAN
196 CATANGHAL, JOHN ACE BAUTISTA
197 CATARAJA, JIMBO TAUTOAN
198 CATUBAG, JEE GUILLER BADILLA
199 CELIS, MATTHEW LOUISE CALALANG
200 CELIZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN REY FABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 6 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

201 CEREZO, IVAN JUDE ELLA
202 CHACON, VHAN ALLAN LARGO
203 CHAVEZ, JERVIC CHRISTOPHER AYA-AY
204 CHUA, CRIS CHRISTOPHERSON UY
205 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA
206 CLARK, MEE MARIE TAVERA
207 CODON, DAVE ALDRIN MENDOZA
208 COLARDO, JABES JAMES DUNGCA
209 COLLADO, JOSHUA AMBROSIO MANALANG
210 COLUMNA, SUSAN GUZMAN
211 COMANDAO, CHARMAINE ANNE LACAP
212 COMISO, REBIE VILLANUEVA
213 CORDOVA, RANILE ESPINA
214 CORPUZ, ANGELIQUE CORTEZ
215 CORPUZ, MONIQUE CORTEZ
216 CORTEZ, JADE BENEDICTO
217 CRISOSTOMO, BRYAN TRINIDAD
218 CRISTOBAL, ERNESTO JR MIGUEL
219 CRITICA, JOHN CARLOS MORALIDAD
220 CRUZ, FLORA MAE TAYO
221 CRUZ, RUPERT RUSSELL SAN PEDRO
222 CRUZAT, JULIUS BRYAN OXALES
223 CRUZEM, JAZEL FORTEZA
224 CUADRILLERO, JURIES SUMINGUIT
225 CUÑADO, JOYMEE ROSE SINOGBA
226 DADIA, LAUREEN YSABEL BIÑAS
227 DAGOTDOT, JUNIL AURE
228 DALANGIN, APRIL MAE DEL MUNDO
229 DAMPIOS, BUNNY LAPINID
230 DANILA, MARK REY BAYOCBOC
231 DANSILAY, TESSA UGAY
232 DATANAGAN, JAYDEE
233 DAVE, FRANCISCO JR LERIAS
234 DAVID, CHRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
235 DAVID, JAKE MARK PIGA
236 DAVID, KRIZZEL OCAMPO
237 DAVID, VINZON PAUL SAPLALA
238 DE GUZMAN, CLYDE LOUIE BEREÑA
239 DE GUZMAN, ELINOEL VILLANUEVA
240 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN TAMAYO
241 DE GUZMAN, ROVIEL SANTIAGO
242 DE JESUS, JIM ALDWIN LARA
243 DE LA ROSA, EDUARDO JR CIMACIO
244 DE LEON, REY MARK ALFARO
245 DE LOS REYES, KATE MARCELYNE ELTAGUNDE
246 DE PALMA, KATHERINE DIO
247 DE PERALTA, RONEL DOCTOLERO
248 DE SAN JOSE, JENZEL RAY BALANI
249 DE VILLA, GINA DUMDUM
250 DE VILLA, MARC ANTHONY BICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 7 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

251 DECIN, JOHN CEDRIC GRULLA
252 DECINAL, MARK ELMER LUMICAY
253 DEDORO, SHAIRA MAE BARTIDO
254 DEJELO, ARVIN GERON DE SAN ANDRES
255 DEL ROSARIO, JONATHAN GAZMIN
256 DELA CERNA, MALOU NIPAYA
257 DELA CRUZ, ASER JAVATE
258 DELA CRUZ, MELANIE TURIAGA
259 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS JAVIER
260 DELA CRUZ, RALP JUSTIN CORTEZ
261 DELA CRUZ, ROMULO JR LABUTAP
262 DELA SERNA, GILBERT II MEDIO
263 DELGADO, RENZ ERICK REVECHE
264 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL JOHN SADE
265 DENILA, MARK PHILIP NOLASCO
266 DENOFRA, CYRIL REGALA
267 DEOPANTE, JOYMEE LAODINIO
268 DEPAO, GLENN CATALINO
269 DEPOSO, JOHN MARC BACOMO
270 DEQUIÑA, NICOLAS JHON CASTILLANO
271 DERILO, REGINE MAE DEMATERA
272 DEXIMO, REGINE JOYCE LAVILLA
273 DIAZ, KATHRINE JOYCE ANCIADO
274 DILAO, JOEMAR LIBA
275 DIMALANTA, BRICK DIVINA
276 DINGLAS, JEHOSHUA GENOTIVA
277 DIONISIO, JOHN ALVIN MARASIGAN
278 DISING, MAUREEN JOY
279 DIZON, KIMBERLY ANNE MUDLONG
280 DOCENA, JESSE RASONABLE
281 DOCOT, MA ELLA SARZA
282 DOLORES, KEVIN SAN JOSE
283 DOMINGO, CESAR FLORENTINO
284 DOMINGO, GEL ALDWIN SAN PEDRO
285 DOMINGO, LAURENCE BRYAN CRISPIN
286 DOMINGO, WILFREDO CERVANTES
287 DORAO, DONNA ONA
288 DORIA, MITCHELLE IAN COLON
289 DOROMAL, CHARLIE DE LOS REYES
290 DUAZO, EDWIN FURAQUE
291 DULALAS, KIMJAY BABUYO
292 DULAY, GEOVANI SEBALDA
293 DULAY, JESSICA PAULA MENDOZA
294 DUMALABA, REY PANOGALINOG
295 DUMARAN, JAYBERT VARGA
296 DUMAUG, GEBE PADING
297 DUQUE, JOREZZA DIAZ
298 EBANGA, PABLITO JR OLANGO
299 EBINA, JONATHAN COMEDERO
300 ECHALAS, ACERON NONESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 8 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

301 ECHIPARE, DANIEL ALIPOPO
302 EIMAN, MAR DIONALD NALAZON
303 ELAMPARO, ADRIAN PEREZ
304 ELENTO, GRACE CASTRO
305 EMBALZADO, ENRIQUE REY BALONGCAS
306 ENALES, MARY ANGELICA SANCHEZ
307 ENCORPORADO, KATHLEEN CANLAS
308 ENO, JOHN NICOLO LICMOAN
309 ERRY, ISHMAEL JR ANDO
310 ESCLAMADO, DONNA DUNGOG
311 ESGANA, QUIMHEN RELANES
312 ESPINA, HARRISON MANZANO
313 ESTAN, RAIL PATRICK ENCABO
314 ESTARES, LOUIE ANTHONY PETINGCO
315 ESTEPA, LEANDRO MIGUEL MUNGCAL
316 ESTEVES, LOUIE MEL PETILLA
317 ESTRABO, NIEVEN JACOB
318 ESTRADA, JOEL FRIANEZA
319 EUPEÑA, RICKY BOY GUERRA
320 EUSTAQUIO, SONNY DELA CRUZ
321 EVANGELISTA, NATHANIEL LUMPAS
322 EVE, ROBERTO JR ESTRELLADO
323 FABAY, JOHN MARK CARANTO
324 FABILANE, JOMAR GADING
325 FACUN, GLEN SABADO
326 FADROGANE, RODELO LLABORE
327 FAJARDO, NOEL ESPINEDA
328 FALLURIN, JASON YAP
329 FAN, JOHN CARLO PAGAR
330 FANTIN, SHEBA MARIE ORCULLO
331 FAUSTINO, AARON GLENN CARGO
332 FEBRA, MARC LEO ARGAYOSO
333 FELIX, ARMANDO RAFAEL CRUZ
334 FENOMENO, BETTINA MONIQUE DY
335 FERMO, LYNDON JR ABARQUEZ
336 FERMO, MARK ANTHONY ADLAWAN
337 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON SANTOS
338 FERNANDEZ, ROSE ANN CABATINGAN
339 FERRANCO, JAPHET BRYLLE MINGO
340 FERRER, JOHN PAUL DE VERA
341 FLORENCIO, KEN ANDREW ALIMON
342 FONTANILLA, MICHAEL BULAGAO
343 FORTU, FREDY MAGRACIA
344 FRANCISCO, FRENZIE RENSAELLER RIVERA
345 FRUELDA, JUDITH ANNE MARIE DEL PRADO
346 FUENSALIDA, NELSON JOHN SAMSON
347 GADIANA, SARAH ANDREA FABRESIS
348 GALANG, DAVE RICAFORT
349 GALIMA, SHERWYL ULYZZES ELIMANCO
350 GALIT, KEVIN JOHN VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 9 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

351 GALLESTRE, JAZMYNE NICOLE MARQUEZ
352 GALOLO, RYAN ONEIL TIMARIO
353 GALOS, MIKE ULYSSES TELEN
354 GALUPO, ARVIN JOHN POQUITA
355 GALVEZ, JOHN POL ADECIR
356 GANACIA, JEMICA GEROLAGA
357 GANGCUANGCO, DAVE JOSEPH VALENCIA
358 GAPPI, KIEL ISIP
359 GARCELAZO, ROSALINDA DELA CRUZ
360 GARCIA, ARNOLD CATARATA
361 GARCIA, CAMILLE ANGELICA PANGILINAN
362 GARCIA, CARLO NOWELL CLIMACOSA
363 GARCIA, DAVID ABREA
364 GARCIA, KRIS KERNEL FLORES
365 GARCIA, NICOLE AIKA ARRUBIO
366 GARCIA, PAULINE GAILE DE LEON
367 GARCIA, RICHARD SAN LUIS
368 GARCIANO, JOSEPH IAN COJAMCO
369 GASTONES, JAY MARK MANCHA
370 GATBONTON, ATHENA BASCOS
371 GATCHALIAN, DYANN ESMAEL
372 GATUS, ROME MARK PUNZALAN
373 GAY, NIÑA KATRINA MONSALUD
374 GAYAO, HARRIET CONG-O
375 GEORPE, JAN VINCENT ALQUISALAS
376 GERNALE, RONELIO ENTERA
377 GILAPON, ROBELIE MAY
378 GIME, MELANIE CRISOSTOMO
379 GODORNES, MARK ALJON HERMOSO
380 GOMEZ, ISAIAH AMORIN
381 GONGON, BERNARDINO MENDOZA
382 GONZALES, CARL JOSEPH
383 GONZALES, JOHN MARK GUIFAYA
384 GONZALES, LLOYD MARION TAN
385 GONZALES, MARK EDMINE RAGO
386 GONZALES, RUENA MAHINAY
387 GRAGANTA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CLART CARLOS
388 GUEVARRA, ABNER JR MAGTOTO
389 GUINGAB, HARLEY VINARAO
390 GUINTO, MARK LOUIE VINUYA
391 GUINTU, GOMEL HAMILTON SANTIAGO
392 GUMPIC, DARYL JOY PADUA
393 GUZMAN, DONALYN VILLAFLORES
394 GUZMAN, JOMARI PATRICK MEÑOZA
395 HERNANDEZ, ADRIEL CASTILLO
396 HILARIO, ORLANDO JR PUNZALAN
397 HILVANO, RAUL SABERON
398 HINAMPAS, DIOCRIS MARLON CUPAL
399 IBARRA, TONNI ANNE PEREZ
400 IBO, BRYAN ABAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 10 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

401 IGNA, ALDRIANE GILBERT DELA CRUZ
402 IGROS, JANREY CARLO ARAGONES
403 IRAL, JENNIFER BENEDICTO
404 ISON, EDGARDO GALANG
405 JABINES, ALPHA ORIOQUE
406 JACOB, ALFRED GENE ANCENO
407 JACOB, VANESSA MAE SOMCIO
408 JAGAPE, ROWEL ENGLATERA
409 JAGNA, NATHALIE ROSE SERAFIN
410 JALIMAO, JOHN PRIMO JEREZ
411 JARILLO, DARWIN JAY TUAZON
412 JATICO, JERVIS SAGAYNO
413 JAVIER, TED MICHAEL VELEZ
414 JAYME, NELSON JR TEJANO
415 JIMENEZ, JUSTINIEL KRIS ORTIZ
416 JUANICO, ANDREW MAYOL
417 JUANILLO, RODAVIC GUAPE
418 JUESNA, PAOLO SAYSON
419 JUSI, CHESTER LENNARD GONDA
420 KHAN, KIM SHOGEL SANTIZAS
421 KOO, CHARLES JANSSEN YAP
422 KRIEG, BRYAN CALVIN BARCESA
423 LABESORES, JIO AMOR DIGAUM
424 LABRADOR, HAZELLE ANN DICE
425 LABUCA, ARIEL GARCIA
426 LACAMBRA, RUEL ELIZAN
427 LACHICA, NEIL HUMPHREY FAR
428 LAGASCA, JOSHUA EDWARD RAMOS
429 LAILO, JAYVEE ELARDO
430 LAJARA, SULPICIO VERGARA
431 LALUSIS, JOHN VINCENT MERCADO
432 LAMBERTE, CAMILLE CORDOVA
433 LANTACA, JHON RHOY BAYHON
434 LANUZA, GARY ARATIA
435 LAODENIO, DENIEL SANCHEZ
436 LAPIRA, ANNA DOMINIQUE MOSLARES
437 LAPITAN, DONN ALDREN LASIG
438 LAPUS, RUSTY VILLADOLID
439 LAPUT, JAYWARD TEOLOGO
440 LAROYA, REYVIN GABATIN
441 LAUDE, DON EMMANUEL BINAY
442 LAWAGAN, VINCENT JOEL FIYAO
443 LAYNO, CRISVEN DALE VENEZUELA
444 LAYNO, KENNETH VALLEJO
445 LAYUGAN, IRENEO JR PALIGAN
446 LEA, MARK VINCENT BALBUENA
447 LEGASPI, ALVIN JOHN MOJICA
448 LEJARSO, FRITZ ABEJAR
449 LEONOR, JASMINE ELLA DELIGENTE
450 LESIGUES, REDANTE JR TERENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 11 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

451 LIBRES, LEONARDO PALMIS
452 LIM, EDWARD JANZEN PO
453 LIMBOY, MICHAEL SISON
454 LINGAD, RECRISTINE PADERON
455 LINGAD, RHYS RYAN PLANAS
456 LLAMAS, MICHAEL LOUIS CALPOTURA
457 LLANDA, MYTHYL ROSE BAÑARIA
458 LLANOS, LEONARDO JR MUNINIO
459 LOBRIO, VINCENT RENZ GOZUM
460 LOGRONIO, REX ROXAS
461 LOLO, JEFREY JUANITE
462 LOMIBAO, MICHAEL ERVIN CARIÑO
463 LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO GRAYSON JR BOWAT
464 LOPEZ, HOMER DACANAY
465 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL GUILAS
466 LOPEZ, KRISTIAN WILLI DEL ROSARIO
467 LUCERO, ELMER APDAL
468 LUCERO, KATREENA LUZ ZERRUDO
469 LUCHAVEZ, LUCH FORMENTERA
470 LUCINDO, ALLYSON ANG
471 LUMANTA, ALLEN OLIVER AMANONCE
472 MACABUDBUD, ALBERTO JR BALAGTAS
473 MACADAT, REGINE NUÑEZ
474 MACATULA, EMMANUEL CRUZ
475 MADRIAGA, REYMIL CALIMLIM
476 MAGAOAY, MICHAEL CAFIRMA
477 MAGDAEL, CESAR RYAN CALMA
478 MAGDAY, BRYAN CAMPOS
479 MAGHINANG, MARVIN VERGARA
480 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN OGAYON
481 MAIGUE, MARICRIS RAGILES
482 MALIT, JASON NAVA
483 MALLARI, JOSHUA MONTEMAYOR
484 MAMBULAO, GILBERT JR GONO
485 MANALANSAN, ABIGAEL SANTOS
486 MANALILI, JOSE JESSON VALLEDOR
487 MANALO, ROJEN RICK ABANILLA
488 MANALOTO, ERWIN DE GUZMAN
489 MANIPON, JONATHAN BALAGTAS
490 MANLICLIC, FROILYNE MARIA SACRAMENTO
491 MANUEL, NICOLE JOHN LERON
492 MARASIGAN, MELVIN MATIENZO
493 MARAVILLAS, VINCE ILAGAN
494 MARQUEZ, KIMBERLY SAYAGO
495 MARTINEZ, MARVIN DALIVA
496 MARTINEZ, TEODY REMOQUILLO
497 MASULA, GERARD TENORIO
498 MATALA, GENEVIEVE MAE
499 MATANGUIHAN, JOYCE DIMAANO
500 MATEO, CARLO MUSNI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 12 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

501 MATURAN, RUTCHIE GOC-ONG
502 MAYO, JOHN RHEYNOR MATEO
503 MAZAREDO, REDHEL CALIBO
504 MEDES, LYNDON MONTEJO
505 MEJIA, ADOR JR CLAVIS
506 MEJIA, HANZEL NAVAL
507 MEJIA, JERICO LUDO
508 MEJIA, KIM ALDRIN SARRA
509 MEJIAS, RYAN MIGUEL DELA TORRE
510 MELENDEZ, JOHN ISRAEL VARIAS
511 MENDIZABAL, JUSTIN CARL RECAÑA
512 MENDOZA, ALLEN DALE AGUSTIN
513 MENDOZA, ALVIN ESPAÑOL
514 MENDOZA, ARGLE DULFO
515 MENDOZA, JOEM ADIAN
516 MERACAP, PAT JASON LEONES
517 MERAFUENTES, BLESSING CABEROS
518 MERCADO, JEREMY ANNE CARASIG
519 MERCADO, JOHN MICHAEL ATAAT
520 MERCADO, JOHN PAUL SALINGA
521 MERCADO, PAULO JAMES TONGOL
522 MERCULLO, JOHN MICHAEL UDJAJI
523 MERENCILLO, JENNY BABE MINGUILLAN
524 METIN, HARNIEL CRUZADO
525 MILAN, ELFREDO TOBOSO
526 MIRANDA, CLARK LENARD SARCOS
527 MISTULA, JUDEL MONDARES
528 MOLANO, LOU ADRIAN TUAZON
529 MONTAJES, JOEMARK TYMICO
530 MONTALBAN, JOSEPH TANGAL
531 MONTES, JHUN DIEGO JOSE
532 MORTA, LARRY RODRIGUEZ
533 MOSATALLA, FREDDIE MAYHAY
534 MOSQUERA, RIZAL MANIBA
535 MOSTOLES, ENRICO LAYOSA
536 MOTEA, JOHN ALBERT BERINA
537 MUERTIGUE, GRACE CABALONGA
538 MUGOT, GEM ERIKA TUMANDA
539 MUSA, MOHAMAD SHAIDE ESPADILA
540 MUTOC, COLLEEN VYNE OBARRA
541 NABOR, MIGUEL NIÑO TALEON
542 NACAYTUNA, ALFRED JR LOGRONIO
543 NAGAS, RODEL EVALE
544 NANTIZA, JESSA PANGANIBAN
545 NARAG, FRANCISCO JR BASSIG
546 NATIONAL, DENNIS MAANAD
547 NAVARRO, ERVYNE HENRIKSON DY
548 NAVIDAD, PHILIP CEZAR FAJARDO
549 NEGRETE, JERRYSON SANTOS
550 NEGUS, DAMIE HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 13 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

551 NERI, AIME CLAUDINE AMPLOQUIO
552 NILLO, KING RAYMUND VELARDE
553 NOBLE, CHRISTOPHER AGUILAR
554 NOBLEZA, PAOLO ANTONIO SINOY
555 NONOL, PRECIOUS EDZIL VELORIA
556 NOSTRATIS, JOHNRY LOPEZ
557 NUÑEZ, JUNEL GULTIANO
558 OBEJA, ROQUE NAVAJA
559 OBORDO, JHON EDUARD CAMILION
560 OCAMPO, MAEANDRA PALADIN
561 OCAMPO, RICKY ACOSTA
562 OGBAC, VERNON JOHN SALVADOR
563 OLIANO, DEVEREUX KHYLE HEINRICH ABALOS
564 OLIVAS, ANA CLAUDINNE EPISCOPE
565 OLMILLO, HUBERT ENRIQUEZ
566 OLPINDO, IGEM PANDOYOS
567 OMAQUE, VINCE DOMINIQUE MAIT
568 OPILAS, WILLIAM GALO
569 OROFINO, ARCHER RIOCA
570 ORRO, JEREMIAH CHRISTOPHER ABUYUAN
571 OSIAS, SHAWNAMEH BALIERBARE
572 OSORIO, EZRA DAASIN
573 PAALA, ROWENA CASANDRA GUTIERREZ
574 PACHO, MARIE ABIGAIL CRISTOBAL
575 PADILLA, JAYRON SOSA
576 PADILLA, RENATO JR PIÑERO
577 PADIT, ANA FATIMA DIAZ
578 PADULLA, MARK ANDREW TABIEROS
579 PAJUAYAN, PETER PALLES
580 PALABRICA, PATRICK URIEL BROZO
581 PALIMA, ARNEL TOBEO
582 PALMARES, MARICRIS BORROMEO
583 PALMON, SHEILA MARIE ALMIRANTE
584 PANGANIBAN, JAMES MCHENRY BATIQUIN
585 PANGILINAN, JEMUEL BAES
586 PANIBIO, LARRY ANTHONY SORIANO
587 PANISALES, TEODORO POSTRADO
588 PANTINOPLE, JOSEPH ALLAN ABELLA
589 PANTON, MIELVIC ALBOR
590 PARAMBITA, ANTONIO ODULLO
591 PARANAS, JOSEPH TAJOLOSA
592 PARANGUE, EMILYN KRISTIA JUAN
593 PARAS, LAREDO ANGELO JR DILLERA
594 PARAYNO, SHERDAN PRADO
595 PASCASIO, JAN KEVIN DELMO
596 PASCUAL, JONATHAN MACLANG
597 PASCULADO, JUDAN BALDEVINO
598 PASICOLAN, JOHN FRANCIS ACEBEDO
599 PASTOR, VAN MANUCDUC
600 PATALINGHUG, JOHN ANTHONY DOLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 14 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

601 PATENIO, JESRELLE ANIÑON
602 PATINDOL, SIASKA MAE ACEBEDO
603 PECSON, GERALD GUMANGAN
604 PENAVERDE, ABIGAIL RECAIDO
605 PEREZ, JAMAICA CHRISTINE AQUINO
606 PEREZ, JUN JAY CENABRE
607 PEÑA, MORRIS HALOG
608 PEÑOSA, ROGIE MAE GUDACA
609 PILONGO, JAYSON GONZAGA
610 PILONGO, MARK LOGAUS
611 PINPIN, GILBERT NACAR
612 PITLO, MARILOU AMANDORON
613 PLETADO, JOEJUSTINPETER OCCIANO
614 PO, MA GLEIZA SANCHEZ
615 PONCE, TIMOTHY JAMES BELAMIDE
616 PORTEM, AUGUSTUS IMPERIAL
617 POSTRADO, JEANNARD TUTANES
618 PRADIA, ROLANDO JR BITOON
619 PRING, KRISTUFFER DARCYTH TAN
620 PUBLICO, AARON ROY MARZAN
621 QUI, MARY ANNE GERVACIO
622 QUIAMBAO, ELDRIN COSTES
623 QUIJANO, REXVHILLE GENAYAS
624 QUIRANTE, RONALD RENON SOLIS
625 RABE, FERLAND MARQUEZ
626 RABE, STEPHEN DOMINIC RIVA
627 RADAM, RANDY RULF GACAYAN
628 RAFER, ALAN SAMAN
629 RAGUDO, CARL CHESTER QUINTO
630 RAMEL, LAURENCE RESURECCION
631 RAMOS, BRYAN JASPER VILLANUEVA
632 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY DE BORJA
633 RAMOS, PRINCE JAMES SANGALANG
634 RANCHEZ, SHARMAINE QUIRANTE
635 RAVAGO, JEROD BARIQUIT
636 RAZON, LLOYD BRYAN BUTRON
637 REA, JOHN EMMANUEL PASCUAL
638 REGALA, WENDY ANGELA LOPE
639 REGIDOR, JANELLENE ABAINZA
640 REGINO, JOEL MONTEJO
641 RESIDE, XAVIERYVHAN ALIGUYON
642 REYES, EUNICE KARINA REYES
643 REYES, FATIMA JOAN ROMERO
644 REYES, JAN KARLO EYA
645 REYES, KENNETH IAN BRUTAS
646 REYES, MARIEL CACHO
647 REYES, RANDY-BRYAN CAMBA
648 REYES, SHAIRA EGUALADA
649 REYNALES, JOHN KEVIN DADIVAS
650 REÑOSA, ROSHEINA EJIANE GLORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 15 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

651 RIBLEZA, JULIUS BRYAN RABE
652 RICO, REGIE ANTONIO
653 ROCAFORT, JOEL VILLANUEVA
654 RODRIGUEZ, KENNETH SALVADOR
655 RODRIGUEZ, MA BEATRIZ GARZOTA
656 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIN MANZANO
657 ROMERO, ALVIN JOHN MARCELO
658 ROMERO, GILBERT SANTOS
659 ROMERO, HARBIE DELA ROSA
660 ROMERO, KARLO SANTELICES
661 ROMERO, RALPH MANALO
662 ROSALES, RANNIE BOY ROSALES
663 ROY, JAN MICHAEL ROSARIO
664 RUELAN, MITCHELLE JANE ESPINA
665 RULIDA, LUIGI CANO
666 SAAVEDRA, RALPH ANGELO PIOL
667 SALAMATIN, AARON HARVEY ITARALDE
668 SALAZAR, HARRIE JAMES PENOL
669 SALAZAR, RENATO LISAY
670 SALES, JOHN CHRISTIAN PALOMA
671 SALINANA, JOHNNY REY GEOLAGON
672 SALONGA, PATRICH JOHN GUTIEREZ
673 SALVADOR, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PINEDA
674 SAMAR, LAUREANO JR RAMIREZ
675 SAMSON, RAYMUND ALMEDA
676 SAN ANTONIO, MARFRED CARL ANCHETA
677 SAN JUAN, SHERYL SAN LORENZO
678 SANCHEZ, ANA CHELSI HANOPOL
679 SANDRINO, JERCIE AVELINO
680 SANGA, KRIS EMMANUEL TORRES
681 SANTOS, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
682 SANTOS, ALEXANDER JR FRANCISCO
683 SANTOS, ALLEYNE ERIKA CRUZ
684 SANTOS, MOTTIE IDASANKA PROLLAMANTE
685 SAPINOSO, MARVY ALABASTRO
686 SAPONGAY, MARIO JR GATUS
687 SARMIENTO, MARVIN MARCELO
688 SAYNO, CHARLES YVES MONDIDO
689 SEGARRA, LEO-ANGELO BORROMEO
690 SERIA, HENRY VICTORIANO
691 SERRANILLA, MARVIN REYEG
692 SERRANO, AURORA VICK ARMAYAN
693 SERVO, DANILO JR TORRES
694 SESCON, DANNA APAO
695 SEWANE, ADAM SAING
696 SIANQUITA, RHYAN JOE DAVE
697 SIBUCAO, ALEX PINA GREGOR AVERIA
698 SIMEON, CAMILLE GRACE BOLAG
699 SIMON, ALDRIN JOHN ELEAZAR
700 SOLANO, ALBE CANTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 16 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

701 SOLQUILLO, GERTELL DALE BORNALES
702 SOMOZA, JAY AR BENSI
703 SOON, ANDREA KANE PALMARES
704 SOTTO, DAVE LAWRENCE BUAN
705 STA ANA, CHRIS HANSEL DIAZ
706 SUBIJANO, MARY JANE CASTILLO
707 SUGUE, KELVIN RAE ESTEBAN
708 SUICO, DEXY JOHN CENIZA
709 SUMAOANG, JOHN DARREL IBARRA
710 SURIL, WILVEN SIMBRE
711 SY, JANN PAOLO GAW
712 TABINGA, DANTE CORTON
713 TADEO, MICHAEL RAYE MISLOS
714 TAGAYA, VICTOR NAZARENE LAGROSA
715 TALENTO, ALBERT CASIMIRO
716 TAN, JERICO DURA
717 TANDA, JODDESON CAYABYAB
718 TANGALIN, ERICA JOYCE GARCIA
719 TANGPOS, MEO AMARILA
720 TARROZA, JIM MARK MANIPON
721 TARUC, JANICE ELAIRON
722 TATEL, ROGIENA VILLARALBO
723 TATING, JAHONRI JAWILI
724 TAYAG, CHARLES JOHN SIONGCO
725 TAYAG, KRISCHELLE SANTOS
726 TAYO, ELJOHN CATALUÑA
727 TE, KATHLEEN JADE SULTAN
728 TEGUIHANON, JOEL BACATO
729 TEJADA, IMMA VIANKA BORJA
730 TELLANO, GENESIS CARLO ALEGRIA
731 TENORIO, SHERELYN DOCTOR
732 TENORIO, SHIMRI JANE COLOT
733 TEOFILO, JULY DELA CRUZ
734 TESALONA, MAEREN CASTILLO
735 TIO, ALSTIN KYLE TORRANO
736 TOLENTINO, ANDREW ALIMAGNO
737 TOLENTINO, RODEL BALGUA
738 TOLENTINO, SAMUEL PAULUS DARILAG
739 TOMALE, JOMER JERUSALEM
740 TONDE, JOE NARD FAJARDO
741 TORRES, ROLANDO JR JOSUE
742 TRACENA, RUBY SALCEDA
743 TRINIDAD, JOSEPHINE MARIE BUENO
744 TRIVIÑO, MARGARITO VENZON
745 TRIÑANES, VON VENUS
746 TUASON, RICHEE GENESIS BALDEO
747 TUAZON, BRIAN JUMAQUIO
748 TUAZON, JOMAR GALANG
749 TUGUINAY, MARLON KIMMAYONG
750 UDANI, FERDINAND DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 24 & 25, 2017 Page: 17 of 17
Released on JULY 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

751 UDTOHAN, MIEL ADONIS LEDON
752 UGHOC, JULIUS CAEZAR BAYANGAT
753 UMALI, SILVER IAN AGUILAR
754 UMBAO, ARNOLD JOSEF HERNANI
755 UMPA, ABRAHAM MARIK SISON
756 URBANO, RUDITO JR QUIAZON
757 URIAN, ALLAN JAY ALCORIZA
758 VALDEZ, CHRISELLE BEATRIZ DELA PEÑA
759 VALENCIA, RODELIO PESIMO
760 VALENCIA, RONIELEE ARANA
761 VALENTON, GENER DALISAY
762 VALENTOS, MANFRED VALENCIA
763 VALENZUELA, NEPTUNE MIEN
764 VALKENBURGH, JEAN-PHILIPPE MAYNARD OROPILLA
765 VALLEJOS, KROI ANGELO MALABAYABAS
766 VARGAS, GARY VILLARE
767 VARGAS, JELICCA ANN RIEZA
768 VELASQUEZ, JALEN SERAFICA
769 VELASQUEZ, LUZMARIE
770 VELEZ, UDIELH CABALUNA
771 VENTURINA, NIÑO RAMON ESPINO
772 VERIDIANO, KATRINE AIRA ARGOSINO
773 VICTORIA, REYMAR ANGELO RAVINA
774 VICTORIANO, NADINE ATAD
775 VILLA, ALGIE BALBON
776 VILLA, MIRASOL PAREDES
777 VILLAHERMOSA, NIÑA SHIELA PANOPIO
778 VILLAPOL, RAYMOND ALLAN CARRANCEJA
779 VILLAREAL, LANIE MAE FERNANDEZ
780 VILLAREAL, MATHEW LOGNASIN
781 VILLAREN, SHELLEY MAE DANO
782 VILLASAN, ALFREDO DE PAZ
783 VILLENO, RUFFA MAY AVILA
784 VILLOCILLO, KIRVY REGZ BACO
785 VINLUAN, MA FATIMA GOTGOTAO
786 VIOS, MYRA BEAU PIOQUINTO
787 VIOS, NICOLE ALEXIS KWAN
788 VIRTUDES, JOHN KENNETH DAVID
789 VISMONTE, KAREN JOY SAN JOSE
790 VIÑAS, ARTHUR LOPEZ
791 YANCHA, MARC OTIVAR
792 YANGA, ALBERT TURLA
793 YAP, JOSE ARIS BATOCAEL
794 YEE, KATHERINE SHAYNE DUMAPIAS
795 ZAMORA, HAROLD MARBELLA
796 ZAMORA, ZEUS OROC
797 ZANTUA, APOLLO PABLO UY
798 ZURETA, FRANCIS LAGUNDINO
Nothing Follows———————-

 

 

Results taken from: PRC

Credit image: Rappler

 

February 2017 Master Plumber Licensure Examination Results

For those who are anticipating for the results of examination for Master Plumber this 2017, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the list of passers for February. Out of 1,210 takers, only 478 passed the licensure examination held in Manila, Iloilo and Baguio City.

From the information shared through the official website of the PRC, the Board for Master Plumbers provided the examination from the designated places. As for those examiners who pass the licensure and want to get information about the releasing of their Professional ID Card and Certificate of Registration, they can visit the website for proper guidance.

Below is the list of passers for the February 2017 Master Plumber Licensure Examination:

1 ABADILLA, SHOVEY GUEVARRA
2 ABEJA, EARL DONNE SAN JUAN
3 ABELLAR, CHRISTINE JOY OLITA
4 ABELLAR, JETHER BILL HARANI
5 ABONG, PEDRO JR RANAS
6 ADIVOSO, ALBERT CHRISTOPHER CRUZ
7 ADUCA, BRYL JERIC
8 AFRICA, JOEY NAVARRO
9 AGBISIT, ERLYNN MAE CATALOGO
10 AGUILA, VIC COMIA
11 ALAPAR, CRIS SALAFRANIA
12 ALCANTARA, LOUIE AGPOON
13 ALCOBER, KRESTA MARIE CINCO
14 ALCORAN, SOTERO DELGADO
15 ALIPIO, AXL ROSS QUIAMZON
16 ALIX, PETER ALEXIS SIMBAJON
17 ALLANA, ADRIAN AUSA
18 ALLAS, MAE LOUISSE DE GUZMAN
19 ALMALEL, NIA CHRISTI RAMOS
20 ALMAZAN, BERNADINE PALAGANAS
21 ALONZO, JOHN TABANIAG
22 ALSAGON, RONEL BRYLE VILLANUEVA
23 AMAR, ELVIN BUNI
24 AMIGLEO, ZERNIE TUBLE
25 AMO, ERICSON PINEDA
26 ANDAL, JOEL SEMILLA
27 ANINIPOT, ROMMEL ABAD
28 ANTIQUIN, SHAIDER JOHN SAGPAO
29 ANTONIO, ARLENE GARMA
30 AQUINO, ALFIE JAY ABULENCIA
31 AQUINO, DOMINIC CASTIGO
32 AQUINO, JOASH BENJ YANILLA
33 AQUINO, JON-JON FERNANDEZ
34 ARAÑEZ, MAURICE DUANE ARCEO
35 ARCALAS, JOHN RONALD SUMALBAG
36 ARCAÑO, ALVIN JAVILLO
37 ARCENAL, AURELENE YAUN
38 ARGOTA, ARDEN JARDIN
39 ARPA, NORHATA AMINO
40 ARTILLAGA, SHERIMAE MENDEJA
41 ARTUZ, EDEN ROSE MENDOZA
42 ASPIRIN, ARVIN TANCUECO
43 ASUNCION, LAURENE MERYL
44 AUSTRIA, JOHN DARYL TUMIBAY
45 AUXTERO, IVY DIOSAY
46 AYCARDO, JAN DARYL BULAWAN
47 BABAGAY, JULIE ANN
48 BACIT, BRYAN DIGMA
49 BAGAIN, SEAN FRANCO MEDIODIA
50 BALITAAN, JIMSON GUCE

51 BALTAZAR, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
52 BARNUEVO, TERRENCE CARL GUTIERREZ
53 BAROTIL, KARINA JESSICA ESTRELLA
54 BARRIENTOS, JUSTIN SILVESTRE
55 BARUELO, RENO ARNEL ESPARES
56 BASA, BRENNAN BRUTO
57 BATIMANA, DARWYN CABERTO
58 BAUTISTA, ALFRED ERIK GARCIA
59 BAUTISTA, BILLY REY HERRERA
60 BAUTISTA, CRIS PAHUTAN
61 BAUTISTA, JOHN KEVIN LIBATIQUE
62 BAUTISTA, JOHN PETER TUBEJE
63 BAÑADERA, JOEY BATALLA
64 BEDAURE, REYNALDO JR GREMIO
65 BERNABE, JASPER FORELO
66 BERNARDINO, BRIX SANTOS
67 BORGOÑOS, DEBRA SUDARIA
68 BORGOÑOS, MARK ZEUS PANAGLIMA
69 BOSCH, KARIZ NICHOLE LOPEZ
70 BRAVO, MAUREEN MENDOZA
71 BUENALUZ, CARYLL BERN SOLIVEN
72 BULANADI, MARTIN ANDREW PELANTE
73 BUNGAY, JULBERT BOS
74 BUSTAMANTE, DOMINADOR BACRUYA
75 CAADLAWON, CHARLON GONZALES
76 CABALAG, MARIA VIRGINIA
77 CABRERA, CLARENCE ESTAVILLO
78 CABRERA, VICTOR STEPHEN SOLTES
79 CABUHAT, JAN CARLO MAGPOC
80 CACAL, JENNIFER COLLADO
81 CACHO, RODRIGO CASTILLO
82 CAGAOAN, LEA LOPEZ
83 CALAMBA, JOHN PAUL VILLALVA
84 CALDO, KHYLA MARIELLE PAGUIO
85 CAMACHO, MICHELLE ANN JARDINO
86 CANTANO, MELVIN CARACUT
87 CANUSA, JOAN KASHMERE UMAYAM
88 CARAG, MICHELLE PIDO
89 CARBONEL, MAIKKO NEIL TARCE
90 CARDENAS, BENJAMIN JOSE BASIERTO
91 CASANOVA, DECERY ESPALLARDO
92 CASIANO, ALFREDO JR BAYSA
93 CATALAN, GILBERT TORRECAMPO
94 CATAPANG, JAN HENDRIX RAZON
95 CATLI, REDWYNN JOHN TIAMZON
96 CAYABYAB, LUIS IV QUINTOS
97 CAÑETA, REY JR CASITAS
98 CENSON, DAKILA BALINGIT
99 CEPEDOZA, JACYLOU APARICIO
100 CHAVEZ, JHONNEL COLINA

101 CHUA, JAMES CYRIL SEE
102 CILOT, ROMMEL CONCEPCION
103 CIRUNAY, ED ANGELO TEDLOS
104 COBANKIAT, KEVIN NG
105 COLLAMAR, RODEL PRUDENCIADO
106 CONDAT, RUPERT CIOCSON
107 CONDE, MARY GRACE REA
108 CONDINO, JHEDAN CACERES
109 CONSTANTINO, RONALD JARABA
110 CORTEZ, DARWIN AUDIE GAVIOLA
111 CORTEZ, JUDE CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
112 CRISOSTOMO, EFREN JR DONIEGO
113 CRISTOBAL, MARY ROSE BALABBO
114 CRUZ, ARVIN JED CASTILLO
115 CRUZ, FRANCIS LOUIE NATIVIDAD
116 CRUZ, GLENN KENNETH BERBON
117 CRUZ, MARK JAMES TARGA
118 CRUZ, RIZALDY RESURRECCION
119 CUECO, KEVIN PANGAN
120 CUETO, GEOFFREY LASTRILLA
121 CUISON, CHRISTIAN DAVE NOPUENTE
122 DAACA, GUALBERTO JR SABAY
123 DACOME, CRISTHER
124 DADANG, RAYMON JELL GALARPE
125 DAGUMAN, BARIE JOSEPH ENGUITO
126 DATING, KARLA MAE ILIGAN
127 DAVID, JUAN MIGUEL BUDOL
128 DE CASTRO, AMER JEREL PARAGAS
129 DE GRACIA, MARY GRACE MALLARI
130 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL ARVIOLA
131 DE GUZMAN, JOVIMON KOICHIRO TANGALIN
132 DE JESUS, ANJELICA MAE CABANTOG
133 DE JESUS, CHARIEL RAMOS
134 DE LA PENA, LIMWEL MENDOZA
135 DE LARA, REIZA MIA FRONDA
136 DE LEON, ALLAN PAUL ADRIANO
137 DE LEON, RENO AMAR
138 DE LOS REYES, MARIAN AUBREY GUEVARA
139 DE SAGON, DYNA BALLADA
140 DE VILLA, RUBY EVANGELISTA
141 DECIEMBRE, ROMEO BERNARD ESPINO
142 DEL ROSARIO, KATHREEN LOUISE PASCUAL
143 DELA CERNA, RENE JIMENEZ
144 DELA CRUZ, JOHN DAVID MACAHILAS
145 DELA CRUZ, JOHN OLIVER MARQUEZ
146 DELA CRUZ, MARC JOSEPH ESPLANA
147 DELA CRUZ, NOVILY KEN TUMAMAK
148 DELA PEÑA, JONNA MAE DE LEON
149 DELA TORRE, GLEN NOGUS
150 DELOS REYES, SAMUEL GABRIEL ONG

151 DESPE, JOHN EDWARD MANGULABNAN
152 DESTAJO, JAYNE SHANRIE BELTRAN
153 DEVERA, DARIEL DEVELA
154 DIAZ, CATHERINE BORJA
155 DIGGAY, JEMIMA FREDA BALDONADO
156 DIMAPILIS, JAN KAMILLE WATIWAT
157 DIUCO, AMADO III TUYADO
158 DIVINA, MICOLE ANN NIEVA
159 DOLLETE, MICHAEL GO
160 DOMINGO, GILBERT AMBOY
161 DORINGO, MELISSA ADEVA
162 DOROMAL, JANIEL JAMES LOMOCSO
163 DUEÑAS, DARYL CASA
164 DUMANGAS, JOSEPH LLAMAZARES
165 ECAL, JOSE HARRY JR BORJA
166 ENTING, MIKE EMMANUEL MARTIN
167 EREJER, SHIELA IBANEZ
168 ESCARCHA, AVI BEN RAQUEL
169 ESCASA, KATHERINE JOY HERNANDO
170 ESCOTO, JOHN EMERSON GARCIA
171 ESLABRA, MICHAEL PENALVER
172 ESLLER, ARNEL VILLAMOR
173 ESPARES, JOHN RAY ENRERA
174 ESTEBAN, RENZEL FRANCISCO
175 ESTEVES, MARK RUSSELL DILAG
176 ESTRADA, MARK ANJELO UMIPIG
177 EUROLFAN, BEVERLY GAYTA
178 EVANGELISTA, JENRY MIRANDA
179 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CARYL ANDAYA
180 FABITO, NOLIBERT TOLENTINO
181 FAJARITO, CATHERINE PONTEVIDRA
182 FANTONIAL, UNICA ILLA MONTALBAN
183 FARIN, GERALD ZALDY HILARIO
184 FELIPE, RHODEL PAGUIRIGAN
185 FENETE, SHERILYN TAN
186 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN SALISE
187 FERNANDEZ, JOEMER TAN
188 FERRER, JEPHUNNEH ROMERO
189 FERRERA, KEVIN DARNER LEGASPI
190 FIGUEROA, LORENZO BAMBA
191 FLORES, FRESH ZAMORA
192 FLORES, JOVELYN MENDOZA
193 FLORES, JULIUS CESAR CUSTODIO
194 FORBES, CEDRICK DAVE PAJARIN
195 FORTIN, MARK KELVIN LAGARTA
196 FRANCISCO, ALEVIALYN ESDRELON
197 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
198 GALLEGO, JOENEL SR LANADO
199 GALLEGO, PATRICK RAMOS
200 GAMBOA, KENNETH JOHN HERNANDEZ

201 GAMULO, LEONARDO FABIAN
202 GARCIA, DIANNE MEDRANO
203 GARCIA, FREDEMEL JOHN DALIPOSA
204 GARCIA, PATRICK JOHN FABIE
205 GARIANDO, NICO PAULO TARRIELA
206 GASPAR, JOHN DALE REGIS
207 GASPAR, MA ALELI TAMANU
208 GATDULA, KATHRINA ROSE PANGILINAN
209 GAURANO, JOSIAH BALABA
210 GELACIO, RUSHELL ROWENA DELOS SANTOS
211 GEREZ, SHIRMAR FRANCIA
212 GERONIMO, KEVIN ANGELES
213 GO, CARLSON LLANETA
214 GO, LLOYD JEFFERSON DE JESUS
215 GONZAGA, JOHN MARIANO JUAREZ
216 GONZALES, IAN CARLO MORALES
217 GOZUN, FRANCIS LORENZE BOBILES
218 GOZUN, LOUIE JOHN OCAMPO
219 GRAFIL, PATRICIA ANNE LLAMADA
220 GUATLO, GESEL MAY DALIDA
221 GUAZON, KAREN AQUINO
222 GUECO, PAULA BARBARA TOLENTINO
223 GUMBOC, JOHNNY JR GRAVE
224 HADJI HALIL, ALNOR ASUM
225 HALOG, ERWIN MISSION
226 HANDAYAN, GERALD BAGTASOS
227 HASEGAWA, PAOLO ANDREW CANLAS
228 HAYUDINI, ALNIE KHAYZER PADAGDAG
229 HERNANDEZ, ALGEM BALINTONG
230 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN DALE BUNGQUE
231 HERNANDEZ, CHESTER TORRES
232 HERRERA, ROMULO JR SAN PEDRO
233 IBON, ROWENA AGUILAR
234 IGAYA, REYMOND NUÑEZ
235 IGNAO, ORLANDO JR BAGUIO
236 INCOMIO, JERICO CALO
237 ISIDRO, MARION ADRIAN ALEXIS TIONGSON
238 JANAPIN, JASPHER PARAONDA
239 JELLOSO, JAYNALD ASTILLERO
240 JIMENEZ, ARJEE LOUIE DELA CRUZ
241 JUANILLO, ETHELBERT CASTILLO
242 KREBS, JOSE MARI BATUIGAS
243 LABADAN, DAVE ELWEN MAYORMITA
244 LAFUERTE, MA CLAUDINE MARANAN
245 LAGAZON, ALFONSO AQUINO
246 LAGUATAN, LORLENE LACCAY
247 LAGUIT, LORELIE ANNE GOSE
248 LAMBINO, DANIELLE CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
249 LANCETA, JOSEPH CARLO RAMIREZ
250 LAPADA, JOSEPH RHYAN ANGELES

251 LAURETA, IAN ED PRUDENTINO
252 LAVAPIE, LEIFRED JUNZEN MORALES
253 LAWAN, RONZBELL ELINZANO
254 LEAÑO, JIANNE SAPIERA
255 LEE, JANELLE FRANCHESKA RAMOS
256 LEJARSO, FAITH ABEJAR
257 LEONCIO, JEYO MERCADO
258 LEYESA, ABEGAIL RAMOS
259 LIBUNAO, JUSTIN VILLAREAL
260 LIMOS, ELTON JOHN INGCO
261 LINCUNA, PATRICK ANDREW MAGYAYA
262 LLANES, MARK ANTONY TITULAR
263 LLAVE, JOHN PHILIP APOLONA
264 LOO, KEVIN GO
265 LOPEZ, JAN JERVI CALVARIO
266 LOPEZ, RICHARD CAJIGAS
267 LOQUIAS, JEMELA MAE AZUR
268 LORILLA, RICKY LOZANO
269 LOZANTA, JONALYN VELARDE
270 LUALHATI, BENEDICT CUNANAN
271 LUMABAO, SHARINA ANGELA CALANDA
272 LUNA, ROBERT CAPANANG
273 MABALOT, HARIBEL TAYABA
274 MADRONA, JOSEF KARLO LLENARESAS
275 MAGAUAY, HOPE TOTTO
276 MAGRAMO, EUGENE SANTIAGO
277 MALAA, JAYSON COSGAFA
278 MALE, GLOVEN YVVE PEREZ
279 MANALO, IRVIN KEYZERR RAMOS
280 MANGADA, JOHN LESTER RACCA
281 MANGAMPO, DINDO ABRIL
282 MANONGSONG, MARK ROBERT BULANHAGUI
283 MANUEL, JOSELITO DELA CRUZ
284 MARASIGAN, NIKKO TORRES
285 MARASIGAN, SAMUEL PINEDA
286 MARCIANO, FAUSTINO CARIÑO
287 MARCOS, CHARLITO JR GAMIAO
288 MARCOS, GRAZEL MARAY
289 MARQUEDA, ALDRIN DIADOLE
290 MARTIN, JAMESON CORPUZ
291 MEDINA, GERALD OBSANIA
292 MELITON, CHARMAINE MARIE CAM
293 MENDOZA, EDGARDO JR DIMATULAC
294 MENDOZA, MARK ALVIN VIRTUCIO
295 MENDOZA, RALPH GUILLER BALONDO
296 MENES, CHARLES WILLIAM ORESCA
297 MENOR, JONEIL ECHALUSE
298 MERCADO, JOHNIEL DE GUZMAN
299 MESA, ARSENIO JR PUYOT
300 MICU, FELIPE JR SERAME

301 MILLAN, JOHN LAWRENCE LEGAZPI
302 MITRA, JEAN ROSE FERNANDEZ
303 MONTALBAN, JONAR TARALA
304 MONTUBIG, JAYVEE RUE MORALES
305 MORAL, JEFFREY BURCE
306 NAKAR, KENNY JEAN OLARVE
307 NALAUNAN, JERICK KUH DE LOS SANTOS
308 NAMOCO, AREEYA MARIE REYES
309 NASTOR, ADONIE NILE VICENTE
310 NATIVIDAD, FRITZ DIMAAPI
311 NIMES, ABBA MAY MAGDARAOG
312 NOCON, MAUREEN JOANNE OBRA
313 NOGUERA, CALVIN SILVINO
314 NOMBRES, NICO MASION
315 OCAMPO, ALDRIN CAMAYA
316 OCAMPO, LEHANDRO PAGUINTO
317 OGAHAYON, RONIE MILLAN
318 OGNITA, OLIVER JR LOVENDINO
319 OMBE, AVHEL ANTHONIE ATIENZA
320 ORBE, STEPHANIE OSERA
321 ORILLO, MICHAEL JAN AN
322 ORTILE, JESSER JAMES DUMAGUIN
323 OSTAN, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
324 PADERNAL, JOHLEY JOCEL DAYAGBIL
325 PADUA, ROLANDO JR PALUNDAY
326 PALAD, TOM KENNETH RAMOS
327 PALMOS, ALDRIN SON COMIA
328 PAMPOLA, ARIEN JAYSON DU
329 PAN, PATRICK LAURENCE GO
330 PASCUA, EDWIN NALUNDASAN
331 PASTOR, ROBERT JOHN MALIGALIG
332 PATAK, MICHAEL ANGELO FERNANDEZ
333 PECSON, LEOMAR MARTINEZ
334 PELAYO, JESSICA JEMMAE DALANON
335 PEREZ, MINNIE GRACE CORDERO
336 PILLE, IAN SILVESTER DIESTA
337 PIMENTEL, MARTIN LENDL SERINA
338 PINEDA, EDGAR FONTARUM
339 PINEDA, HANS LENDL REYES
340 PLACIDO, DAISYRY SANTELICES
341 PONCE DE LEON, MARK FRANCIS VALDESTAMON
342 PORICALLAN, BEB JANSEN GUINOO
343 POWAO, VALLERIE MAE LADAGAN
344 PRESTO, GINALYN GAINSAN
345 PROFETA, MELVIN MALIKSI
346 PROSIA, REX JR YAP
347 QUEREL, JOHN JOMEL ALMIREZ
348 QUIBAN, JONO ALEXIS DANG-AWAN
349 QUIÑO, ROLANDO JR RAMOS
350 RABE, JAY PEE NAPOLES

351 RAMBOANGA, ARVIN BRYAN NILLASCA
352 RAMIREZ, ERWIN DAYAO
353 RAMIREZ, MANUEL ARCULAR
354 RAMIREZ, PAULO ROMAN LAPEÑA
355 RAMORES, JOMARI ESCANILLA
356 RAMOS, ELDRIAN SABANDO
357 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL LASCUÑA
358 RAÑON, NICHOL KIM CONSTANTINO
359 REBONQUIN, JEFFREY RABAGO
360 REDAUS, RONALD URATA
361 REGALADO, RICHARDSON MAGLALANG
362 RENTEGRADO, DEANNA ALYSSA CRISTOBAL
363 RESUELLO, RAYMART STEVEN LOPEZ
364 RESURRECCION, EUNICE BOJADOR
365 REUYAN, HARVEY OWATAN
366 REYES, EMMANUEL DEANG
367 REYES, NICKSON LAILO
368 REYES, RAIMUND DANIEL NAVARRO
369 REYES, RISHELLE JARANTILLA
370 REYES, TIMOTHY JAMES SALVANIA
371 REÑA, MARC FRANCIS OSIAS
372 RIVERA, JOHN PAUL MACAPAGAL
373 ROARING, ANGEL MENDEZ
374 RODRIGUEZ, JERFEL PERALTA
375 ROGEL, MA YORADEL REGENCIA
376 ROMERO, EDDIE JR DAET
377 ROQUE, ORLANDO SANTOS
378 ROQUE, PAMELA REGINE SAN PEDRO
379 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN DE RAMOS
380 ROSARIO, RAMIL GRADO
381 RUFINO, GILBERT MANGA
382 SAGARIO, REYMOND JR JOSE
383 SAGUM, MIKHAIL ALFONSO
384 SALANGUIT, JOHN PATRICK REYES
385 SALCEDO, RONNEL ROMERO
386 SALINAS, JANIEL LOU HINDRANA
387 SAMPAYAN, JHON PATRICK RUIZ
388 SAN JUAN, JAMES RAYMOND ABONAL
389 SANCHEZ, PAUL JOMAR GOZUN
390 SANDIQUE, KARL KEVIN CARLOS
391 SANGCO, BENEDICK BERNARDO
392 SANTIAGO, CHARMAINE LOGRO
393 SANTIAGO, SANDREE REÑA
394 SANTOS, ERROL RAMOS
395 SANTOS, JOHN APRIL AÑONUEVO
396 SANTOS, KATHLANE ENRIQUEZ
397 SANTOS, RANIER CRISTOBAL
398 SANTOS, ROBERT BRYAN GUTIERREZ
399 SANVICTORES, MAEKA VALDEZ
400 SAPORNA, SAYRA SAGUID

401 SARAMOSING, RICHARD FERMIZA
402 SARMIENTO, GRANDEL MASLANG
403 SARMIENTO, GREG JR BALDEVARONA
404 SARZA, JOHN ARIES ALMELOR
405 SEE, IAN FORTUNATO KO
406 SELABAO, CARLO RAY RIVERA
407 SEMILLA, JEAN CHRISTIANNE NANIONG
408 SERRANO, DENISE SHARMAINE URIENZA
409 SERRANO, LOUIE GUEVARRA
410 SIA, MEL MARX CHIU
411 SILVESTRE, CARLITO JR IGNACIO
412 SIMBOL, ROBERT CERVANIA
413 SOLANO, JOEMEL PALSIMON
414 SOLIS, RONEL ALBIS
415 SOLIVA, NORBERT ASELDO
416 SORIANO, ALWIN JAMES ANGULUAN
417 SORIANO, MARITONY ZAMBALES
418 SORIANO, PATRICK LUIS ZAMBALES
419 SORIANO, RODEA MAE DIOQUINO
420 SUAREZ, JOHN ALEXIS LARDA
421 SULTAN, BELLA REIJA DASCO
422 SUSTENTO, MICHELLE JOY ESPIRITU
423 TABILID, JULUIS ORTEZA
424 TAGAO, ALDRIN JERK CARDIÑO
425 TAGUIBAO, JOCELYN RIVERA
426 TAGUNICAR, MARK MARVIN CABILLOS
427 TALAM, EMMANUEL BERTOS
428 TAMBALO, APRILLE MAE SAVELLA
429 TAYONG, ALDRIN POCONG
430 TEDOR, JEREMY EFREN TAPALES
431 TEODORO, DANA FAYE AGUINALDO
432 TERNIDA, REGINE VILLARICO
433 TIONGCO, HOMER SANTOS
434 TIOSING, MARC ERICK VON AGBAYANI
435 TOLENTINO, POL PATRICK REYES
436 TONGOL, JERALD HALILI
437 TUARDON, RODEL ABEJORO
438 TUBBAN, JOHN WILMITHS ULABO
439 TUMANG, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
440 TUSI, ALVIN CORTEZ
441 UMAHAG, ANNA MERIELLE LAUDATO
442 UMALI, NIEL PATRICK MAGALLANES
443 UNISTA, ENRICO SANTOS
444 VALDEZ, JAYSON GIATAW
445 VALENCIA, WYM PARTOS
446 VANGUARDIA, ANNE PAULINE MACANDOG
447 VARGAS, DHENVER DIAZ
448 VARGAS, JEREMIAS JR VERDIN
449 VARGAS, ROCHESTER MACALINTAL
450 VELMONTE, JAYVIE AGRAVANTE

451 VENGCO, JOHN WINDEL PRESTO
452 VERA CRUZ, DARYLL BELO
453 VERGARA, BRYAN ALFRED ANDRADE
454 VERGARA, CHERRY SIERRA
455 VIDON, JOSEPH IAN KIM BARRIENTOS
456 VILA, JAN DARYL MIGUEL
457 VILLACERAN, GARY MILLANO
458 VILLACORTA, CARLO CAMU
459 VILLALOBOS, MARIO JR REYES
460 VILLAMIN, JEREMY PASCUA
461 VILLAMOR, AURENE MORALES
462 VILLANUEVA, MARCELINO ALVIN SANCIANGCO
463 VILLAVICENCIO, KEVIN BENDOL
464 VILLEGAS, GHIMVERN SUPLEO
465 VILLEGAS, MARIA LOUISE EVANGELISTA
466 VINO, JOHN ERWIN SERRANO
467 VIO, JOSE JR MATEO
468 VITANGCOL, KAREN CRISTY ESPELITA
469 VIZCARRA, CHRIS JOHN QUITORIANO
470 VIZMANOS, EAGAN GLENN CUEVAS
471 YARANON, GARRY SALAMIDA
472 YPARRAGUIRRE, DANIEL COLETO
473 YU, JOHN PAOLO
474 YUTOC, RENMAR BECILLA
475 ZACARIAS, GIAN MARCO DE LEON
476 ZACARIAS, JURYL NANO
477 ZALETA, RICARDO SAL
478 ZAMORA, JEFFERSON DESOACIDO

Nothing follows…

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

 

2016 Philippine Master Plumber Licensure Examination Results (Complete List)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has announced the result of the 2016 Master Plumber licensure examination. The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination. Registration of the Professional ID for the profession is on February 19, and it needs several requirements as follows:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
  • 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps
  • 1 short plastic envelope with name and profession
  • Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450

Here is the full list of the examinees who successfully passed the 2016 Master Plumber licensure examination:

Results taken from philboardresults.com

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Released on  FEBRUARY 15, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 ABOLENCIA, MACREY BENDOY
2 AGGARI, MARK JOSEPH HIDALGO
3 AGPAOA, ANTHONY CAMACHO
4 AGPOON, STEPHANIE MAGUIGAD
5 AGUILAR, LEE MARMOL
6 AJERO, JOHANNA MAY PILA
7 ALCANZARE, HANS PAXON AUSTRIA
8 ALCARAZ, CRISTINE RAGONOT
9 ALCERA, JEOVANNI ANTONIO
10 ALEGRE, MARJORIE QUICAY
11 ALEGRIA, JOSEF JEROME BARRON
12 ALIGARBES, ALBERT AMPARADO
13 ALINDOGAN, ALVIN MEDALLA
14 ALIVIO, ROVINNA ANGELIE FERRER
15 ALKONGA, ARIEL PASCUAL
16 ALMARIO, SARAHBETH BALBERONA
17 ALMERO, RAY VINCENT LEONIN
18 ALSAGON, ROEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
19 ALTO, GIL TOSOC
20 ANCHETA, MICAELA DOMINGO
21 ANTONIO, JULIANO ISAAC CORRAL
22 ANTONIO, MARIA REGINA DULCE
23 ARANA, FLOYD PANES
24 ARCANGEL, ARIES AGLIAM
25 ARENZANA, ROMAR FABROS
26 ARQUERO, REY MARK BAUZON
27 ARROYO, JOHN CARLO BULAONG
28 ARSENIO, ISMAEL JR RAMOS
29 AÑO, ORESTES TAPANG
30 BALAIS, ELPIDIO JR TOLEDO
31 BALOG, MARK ANTHONY NOCOS
32 BANDINO, DARRELL JOHN OLIQUINO
33 BANISA, DANNAH GOMEZ
34 BARRIENTO, VILLAMOR JR NARNE
35 BARRINUEVO, CEDRIC ZAPATA
36 BARROGA, LEOMAR GALAPON
37 BASILIO, FERDIE CARLO CONTILLO
38 BATISLA-ONG, ARVIE BERLIN
39 BAUTISTA, ELIAZAR BADA
40 BAUTISTA, JAYSON TABON
41 BAWAGAN, LOUIE ALDRIN MACANAS
42 BELEN, CAMILLE PHILIPPE PABLO
43 BELLEN, MARK ANDREW CABILES
44 BELLO, NHUL ALMAN CANDA
45 BELTRAN, FEBY ANN PONCE
46 BENITEZ, MARK NIÑO SIERVO
47 BERINGEL, RAYNEE DAVE DOMINGO
48 BERNAL, MON CESAR FERNANDEZ
49 BERSABE, NEIL JOHN JALANDRA
50 BINOYA, JENERWIN CONSIGNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 3 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

51 BITO-ON, GEOFFREY II MANA
52 BLAS, PHOEBE GRACE THERESE BULORON
53 BODOSO, TIRSO BOLIMA
54 BOLAR, EUGENE CRISTOBAL
55 BOLAYBOLAY, CHRISTIAN CARL JULIAN
56 BONGAIS, ERIC PRESTADO
57 BRUNO, KENNETH LEVIN PABALATE
58 BUENO, EPIFANIO JR MAGISTRADO
59 BUHAY, LEMUEL NESS MENDAROS
60 BULACAN, ANGELICA CARIÑO
61 BUSTOS, MARICAR TOLENTINO
62 CABALTIERRA, EMILY SEGUNTO
63 CABINGAN, FRANZ KEVIN AMORA
64 CABRERA, EDWARD KEVIN CAJIGAS
65 CABUSORA, REESAH MAE INSIGNE
66 CAGANDA, KEVIN PAUL INFANTE
67 CALAPAN, MICHAEL JR ARCILLA
68 CAMADDU, LUCKY DIMARANAN
69 CAPALAD, EBENEZER BERNABE
70 CAPALOS, CATHERINE NATIVIDAD
71 CAPILI, ARTHUR DANCEL
72 CAPISTRANO, JEMALYN ADORNA
73 CARACAS, ANTHONY CLAPIS
74 CARANDANG, OSCAR FIEDACAN
75 CARMONA, MIKE JEROME DAET
76 CARVAJAL, KRISTIAN JOHN TOROY
77 CASIPIT, REYNANTE PARAGAS
78 CASPE, MARK JELIUS CACHO
79 CASTILLO, BENEDICK TIONGSON
80 CATANGUI, GUIA YZABELLE SUAREZ
81 CATAPANG, KATRINA CARLA ISRAEL
82 CATUDIO, ENOCH PAOLO REMOROSA
83 CAÑETE, CHLYDE IGNATIUS MARIAE JR SABINAY
84 CAÑETE, PEARL ANGELES
85 CEPEDA, RUEL HERMOSA
86 CEREZO, ROXANNE JANE RAMOS
87 CHIONG, ALDRICH KEVIN LIM
88 CHONG, ACE BENEDICT CO
89 CLARIÑO, CARLOS AZUR
90 CO, DAVID MARCAIDA
91 COLITOY, KEVIN COLLIN DIEGO
92 COLOT, DANIEL MAGALANG
93 COMILING, ERVIN DWAYNE NATIVIDAD
94 CORPIN, BETANDO JUMALON
95 CORTEZ, EFREN JR VILLAR
96 CORTINA, DYEZZE GUANZON
97 COSIO, CHRISTIAN JOY BALUYUT
98 CRUZ, JAY R CUDIA
99 CRUZ, NAMRON KRISTIAN MIRANDA
100 CU, JOHN MICHAEL ERICK FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 4 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

101 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER SY
102 CUEVAS, RACHELLE ANN
103 DABU, JOMAR TOLENTINO
104 DADO, DANIEL JOSHUA MENGHAMAL
105 DAHINO, BEATRIZ MACAPAGAL
106 DALISAY, LOWE BRIAN VENTURA
107 DATINGALING, NIÑA BEATRIZ AGUNOY
108 DAVID, ARIANNE JEAN ARCEO
109 DAYON, DORINA VILLAN
110 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN CONTRERAS
111 DE GUZMAN, SUSHMITA SEN CANDELARIA
112 DE LEON, MARY JANE DIONISIO
113 DE LUMBAN, WILLEM ABRANTES
114 DE VERA, HANNAH ZEN ESPERANZA
115 DE VEYRA, ROMEO LAGARTO
116 DE VILLA, ANN MAURIN BARCARSE
117 DEL MUNDO, JESTER JORREN DIAZ
118 DELA CRUZ, REGINE LANDAYAN
119 DELA TORRE, KRISTINE JOY QUINTANA
120 DELIMA, CONRADO JR ORIOQUE
121 DENOSTA, JOANNE DICE
122 DIALA, JON IVAN DE GUZMAN
123 DIAMANTE, RHEERWIN CARLOS
124 DIAZ, RIZALYN MERCADO
125 DIONES, KIMBERLY SACAPAÑO
126 DIZON, PATRICK JAMES BELMONTE
127 DOLORES, ALVIN JOSEPH SANTOS
128 DONASCO, ALEXIE REI DE LEON
129 DUMALAOG, ELMER DIOCALES
130 DUMAQUITA, JONIE CARRERA
131 DURIA, GENEROSO JR TENASAS
132 EBORA, FREDERICK SAMONTANES
133 ELEGUIR, BENSUARDO JR CALONIA
134 ELLEMA, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
135 ENRIQUEZ, ELYJUN OCADO
136 ENRIQUEZ, ERICSON DIAZ
137 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN CAPULONG
138 ESPLANA, ARJAY CORTEZANO
139 ESQUIVEL, MARK DAVE BITALAS
140 ESTEBAN, RALPH RANDELL DE GUZMAN
141 ESTEBAN, WINDELL BALIS
142 ESTRADA, KHENNETT BLANCO
143 FADRIGALAN, RESTY MERABITE
144 FAJARDO, DENNIS ALLAN YAP
145 FAMPULA, RAYMOND SAYCO
146 FERNANDEZ, ARJAY MESISGAN
147 FERRERAS, ANN AIZA ESCANILLA
148 FETALVER, MARK ANTHONY GANSICO
149 GABRILLO, JOYCE CALIXTRO
150 GALANG, SAMUEL CERBITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 5 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

151 GALVEZ, ANTONIO ELEP
152 GALVEZ, RALPH ANTHONY ROMAN
153 GAN, MARK ANTHONY CELESTINO
154 GANGE, ALMINA MARIE LAZARO
155 GARCELLANO, CRYSTAL MARIE VICENTE
156 GARCIA, ALEJANDRO JUSTO
157 GARCIA, ANTONIO MALIT
158 GARCIA, ELY LUWAGE
159 GARCIA, JOEMARK GIL MEDRANO
160 GARCIA, KEVIN ENCISA
161 GARCIA, VINCENT SANTOS
162 GAVAN, MIKEAL GABAT
163 GEDALANGA, RONELO GARQUE
164 GO, STEFFI SIOUX DY
165 GO, STEVEN SCHUYLER CRUZ
166 GOLE CRUZ, NOEL COSICO
167 GRONA, COLLEEN DOGILLO
168 GUMBA, JORDAN PAUL DEL ROSARIO
169 GUNGON, GIL BRYAN SUNGA
170 GURION, MAXRENZ CHRIS REYES
171 GUY-AB, GAYDENE TATAD
172 HERNANDEZ, LEMUEL JOHN ALIADO
173 IBARRETA, HAROLD ENRILE
174 ILAGAN, JAMESON COMIA
175 ILAGAN, WILSON COMIA
176 ISRAITA, IVAN CARLO SANTOS
177 JAEN, WINLOVE ANDREW ATUD
178 JARLOS, CLARENCE JAEN
179 JOSE, JEFFERSON LACAMBRA
180 JOSE, PAULO VINCENT JUAN
181 JUMAWAN, STEVE JAY CALUMBAY
182 LAGUNDI, MELSON ABRENICA
183 LAMBAYONG, APRILYN JOY TUMAYAN
184 LAPITAN, JEANNY PALAD
185 LAPURGA, STEPHANIE SIANO
186 LARDIZABAL, GIANCARLO NIKKO TEODORO
187 LAUHARI, AL RAYAN DE CASTRO
188 LAZARO, BERNADETTE GALO
189 LEGADA, ELVIR MALACAPAY
190 LISING, LADY DIANA PINTAC
191 LLAMASARES, JASON JESUS MARCO
192 LLANERA, RENANTE LAB-OYAN
193 LOGRONIO, MICHAEL ANGELO BURGOS
194 LOIZ, JOHN PAUL SICIO
195 LOPEZ, ALLAN RAY BALAJADIA
196 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN ANGOSTA
197 LOZANO, DONJEORGE VALLE
198 LOZANO, MARYKEL SALAS
199 LU, JOHN SAVION CHUA
200 LUBO, ALDRIN ILARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 6 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

201 MACABUDBUD, LEI GELLIDON
202 MACALINAO, ROGELIO JR BONDOC
203 MACASIEB, JACKSON CANCINO
204 MADRID, HADJI BANAAG
205 MAGPANTAY, ALDRIN SAMPANG
206 MAGSINO, MARK JANNISON LUHA
207 MALLO, GABRIEL TAUPA
208 MAMOGAY, JENNELYN SARMIENTO
209 MANALASTAS, JOYCE ANN ROMERO
210 MANALILI, HERACLES JR ABAJA
211 MANLAPAS, JAN MIKLOS IBANGGA
212 MANUEL, JAY ROMMEL CRUZ
213 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
214 MARTINEZ, RYAN PAOLO MUSNGI
215 MASALIHIT, KIRSTIN IRISH ORESCA
216 MASANGKAY, MICHAEL SALES
217 MASARATE, ROSEBEN BALAJADIA
218 MAURI, MARAH JAMELA ANNE GERMINO
219 MAXIMO, KERWIN SALVADOR
220 MEDINA, JERICHO WENDELL MISAYAH
221 MELCHOR, FERDINAND ABRAHAM
222 MENDOZA, RAFFY LOMIBAO
223 MERCADER, OLIVER MAIZO
224 MEREN, PHOEBE CARSULA
225 MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX
226 MIANO, MARCO PAULO CONCHADA
227 MIRALLES, MARK KEVIN TOMAS
228 MONTERO, JENNYLYN MENDOZA
229 MORALES, KENEDY BACALLO
230 MORALES, MA ISSABELLEZA FERNANDEZ
231 MORENO, KIM ROLAND CRUZ
232 MORILLO, RICA LORAÑA
233 MUHAMMAD, NURWIN ADAM GARCIA
234 MUNAR, RALPH WALDO AMBALONG
235 MURING, KRISTIAN JAY AGAPITO
236 MUTYA, KENNY MOLATO
237 NAGASANGAN, RONNIE AGUILAR
238 NAVARROZA, NICOLE PANGILINAN
239 NAZARENO, JUAN PAULO ABASOLA
240 NEPACENA, CHELSEA KATRINA LAYGO
241 NEVERIO, NORMAN AGUADO
242 NIEVA, MARK JOSEPH NAMBIO
243 NORTIGA, DENNIS NUÑAL
244 NUGUID, REYNALDO JR BUNDALIAN
245 NUÑEZ, SHEENA MAE MILLANO
246 OABEL, REGINO DADIOS
247 OBUSAN, ROSEJEN AMBRONA
248 OCAB, RODEL DACQUIAL
249 OFRASIO, IRISH YVES GONZALES
250 OLAVARIO, JASON ARANDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 7 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

251 OLOVERIO, RUEL ELY
252 OPERIO, OLIVA ORLANDA
253 OREIRO, CHRISTOPHER VIDAL
254 ORILLA, CHARISSA FONBUENA
255 ORTIZ, JORDAN JOEL JIMENEZ
256 OTSUKA, YOSHIO LACANDULA
257 PABILA, WILLIAM GLORIA
258 PACETE, MONIQUE JAGUIO
259 PADUA, CHRISTINE MARIE ASIADO
260 PADUAL, EDWIN SABUSAB
261 PALMA, MARIO VALENZUELA
262 PAMINTUAN, ROBIN AGA
263 PANAHON, MARK ANTHONY PANGILINAN
264 PANGILIGAN, ARVIN JOHN MENDOZA
265 PANGILINAN, PHILIP PANCIPANE
266 PAPARES, FRANCIS RAÑON
267 PATES, MARK RAMASASA
268 PATULOT, JENNEL MALABANAN
269 PAULINO, RYAN YALUNG
270 PAZ, VIGER JR AMBAY
271 PAÑO, NANDY TEJANO
272 PERALTA, CORNELIO OCAMPO
273 PERPETUA, JERMAINE MARIS QUIRANTE
274 PIGAO, JERRIEL MARIANO
275 PILLEJERA, MARK ROYO
276 PLA, ANTHONY MONTENEGRO
277 POCDIHON, MELFORD CUMAHLENG
278 PONCE, ENGRACIO JR CARPIO
279 PROVIDO, RENATO CARILLO
280 PULA, RAYMUND RONQUILLO
281 QUIÑONES, ERICA BUCOL
282 RAMIREZ, CHRIS PASTELERO
283 RAMOS, ADRIEL JOHN DATOR
284 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL PILOR
285 RAMOS, STEPHEN GETONZO
286 RAVAGO, ARNOLD I GALLEGO
287 RAÑESES, JESSICA OLAYTA
288 RELATO, JAN PAULO MAGBANUA
289 RELENTE, VIRGILIO PEÑA
290 RESARE, RALPH ENRIQUEZ
291 REYES, JAYCEE NARAG
292 REYES, JOHN NIKKO SANTOS
293 REYES, STEVEN ARVIN CANUTO
294 REYNOSO, JOEY ABRINA
295 RICA, RON GERALD MENDOZA
296 RIVERA, CHARLIE VALDEZ
297 ROBLES, RODERICK PASCUA
298 RODRIGUEZ, AR-JAY PEÑAS
299 RODRIGUEZ, RONALD REYES
300 RODRIGUEZA, MA ANGELICA RAFER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 8 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

301 ROXAS, MARIO ABACAN
302 SABINORIO, SARAH JANE MONTERO
303 SAGARINO, CHRISTINE JOY PACATANG
304 SAKILAN, NURSADDAM RASAD
305 SALVADOR, MARK BONIN ADRIOSULA
306 SAMBRANO, JOHNSON PUA
307 SAMSON, MARLON IGNACIO
308 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT CARIAGA
309 SAN PEDRO, RAYMOND IAN BERNABE
310 SANCHEZ, BERNARD BO
311 SANICO, JOE MARC SIERVO
312 SANTIAGO, JOHN JASFER FAUSTINO
313 SAPAD, MELODIE DOMINGO
314 SAPANTA, FRANCIS JEFFREY CASTILLO
315 SAYNO, FATIMA IRISH SOTOYA
316 SECOR, DARRENCE EARL MONTES
317 SECULLES, FRANCE MARIE ABES
318 SEVILLENO, AMIEL SILMETE
319 SILVESTRE, CERISSE GERVACIO
320 SIMON, CAESAR IAN CORNEL
321 SOLERO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ARTIAGA
322 SOLON, MIGNON TUMLOS
323 SULIT, JOHN DANIEL FABELLA
324 SUMACULUB, ROLEIN VER CLEMENTE
325 SUMALBAG, JONATHAN CALUYA
326 SUMANG, EUGENE GARGANTA
327 TABIAN, CHRISTOPHER TORRECAMPO
328 TALACTAC, JOKID VALDEZ
329 TAMONDONG, ALVIN VERGEL SIBAYAN
330 TAN, JOY GICOLE
331 TANYAG, DARRYL NEIL ONG
332 TINDUGAN, XYLENE KRISTEL TALION
333 TOBIAS, FRANZ XYRLO IBARRA
334 TORIBIO, JESANE CORPUZ
335 TORRES, EMERZON SANTOS
336 TUAZON, JAYPEE MABINI
337 TUAZON, PRECIOUS JESICA GATCHALIAN
338 TUMAQUE, ALFRED MANAY
339 UBALDO, ANA TAZULA GOLPEO
340 UGALINO, RONAN AGONCILLO
341 URBIZTONDO, GLEE SAN SUGATAN
342 VALDEPEÑA, JEROME SILVOSA
343 VALDEZ, JASPER MENDOZA
344 VALENCIA, MARI ANNE BAJET
345 VALENZUELA, MARIUS CARLO MANAHAN
346 VALENZUELA, RYAN RAMOS
347 VALLE, JULIE ANNE KRISTINE VOLUNTAD
348 VALLO, JUNNY RITURBAN
349 VARGAS, VICENTE NORICO
350 VENIEGAS, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 9 of 9
Released on FEBRUARY 15, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

351 VERCELES, CHERRY SONAJO
352 VERTIDO, AUDREY ANNE PALAFOX
353 VILLA, MARK NATHAN SAMBITO
354 VILLAJUAN, MERVIN LOPEZ
355 VILLANUEVA, VENUS MAGALONA
356 VILLARAZA, MICHAEL RIFAREAL
357 VILLEGAS, ROBERT BAYANGOS
358 VILLELA, ERNEST ALTHEO EMPLEO
359 VILLON, CARMELO SALIENDRA
360 VIOLA, RANDY VILLAMOR
361 VISITACION, RAM SEGUMALIAN
362 VISTA, LUDYVILLA ARELLANO
363 VITA, DONLENDL MABINI
364 WACOY, JONATHAN PENANGI
365 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
366 WALO, ROWELL MALONZO
367 YBARDOLAZA, MARIZ MANALO
368 ZABALLA, ALBEN ENFANTE
369 ZANTUA, PAUL JOSHUA DIZON