September 2017 Electronics Engineers and Electronics Technicians Special Professional Licensure Board Exam Results – Middle East

From the released information through the official website of Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), the result for the September 2017 Electronics Engineers and Electronics Technicians Special Professional Licensure Board Exam for the Middle East applicants is available.

According to the commission, 109 applicants took the board exam for the Electronics Engineer and only 13 of them passed. As for the Electronics Technician, 50 applicants took the board exam and at least 35 of them passed successfully.

The designated testing centers include Abu Dhabi (UAE), Qatar, Al-Khobar, Jeddah and Riyadh (KSA), Kuwait and in Oman last September 1-2, 2017. The Board of Electronics Engineering administered the board examinations headed by the chairperson himself Engr. Alnar L. Detalla and with the other assigned members Engr. Herminio J. Orbe and Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro.

 

Here are the complete lists of the successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAM (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 2 of 3

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 AROPE, RAMONITO GUERRERO

2 BARITUA, JAYSON REY SESALDO

3 CADAHING, REGINALD NAPOLES

4 CAWICAAN, JASON CATMUNAN

5 DEL MUNDO, ROBERT JAE ASPRER

6 DONATO, ARSENIO JR ARGUELLES

7 GASANGUE, MARK NHEL MACALINTAL

8 INOC, ABELARDO SENO

9 PALOMO, MARCY GARCIA

10 PAYONG, HANS FIGUEROA

11 TABAG, BENSON SORIANO

12 TAGARO, JUNREY OCLARIT

13 VIAJAR, ROMY JARDIN

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAM (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 3, 2017 Page: 3 of 3

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 AGUSTIN, ISRAEL CORTEZ

2 ALBARIN, RICHARD RECAÑA

3 ALCUIZAR, RONILO TIROL

4 ARANA, JOHN RYAN PAGARAN

5 BARITUA, JAYSON REY SESALDO

6 BAULOS, NEIL BAES

7 BUÑALES, KRYSTEL CHEYSER TUSOC

8 CIPRIANO, JAIME III VELASQUEZ

9 CULANAG, RUSSELL DINOPOL

10 DACAYO, BRIAN PARCON

11 DAVE, CHRISTOPHER FRUELDA

12 DE VERA, MILBERT RAZALAN

13 DONATO, ARSENIO JR ARGUELLES

14 DULATRE, ISAGANI NAVARETE

15 DURAN, JULIUS PACUDAN

16 FABE, DONDEEFUL VILLAFLORES

17 GALVE, JOENELL CARDINO

18 GOROSPE, MARIA FE PASCUA

19 IGNACIO, JOSHUA BALTAZAR

20 INOC, ABELARDO SENO

21 JUGALBOT, ANTON JOHN FLORES

22 LAJADA, RIZALYN GONZALES

23 LEGARTE, JANUARIO BEDUYA

24 MASILANG, LEANDER HAPIN

25 NATAVIO, JOEL PARAGAS

26 NERONA, JESSIE VILLANUEVA

27 PARBA, JOSEPH DE VERA

28 PASCUA, EDGARDO AGUILAN

29 PEREYRA, ANGELO ESTRELLA

30 REBOSURA, BRANDON SARIGUMBA

31 SAJOL, JOLIMAR BUTCON

32 SIGUE, JIFFY BACUS

33 TABUNGGAO, JAY MARK TACARDON

34 TORRES, LOILAND TARE

35 UMALLA, DIONISIO JR SAMBALOD

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

October 2017 Electronics Engineers and Electronics Technicians Professional Licensure Examination Results

From the recently concluded October 2017 Electronics Engineers and Electronics Technicians Professional Licensure Examinations, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of all successful passers. The commission was able to release the results after 4-working days of the final scheduled board exams.

According to the PRC, 4,784 took the board for Electronic Engineers and 2,235 passed the licensure. As for the Electronics Technicians, 3,258 took the board and almost 2,916 passed the examination held last October 21-22, 2017.

The designated testing centers for the board exams include Baguio City, Cebu City, Davao City, Manila and Lucena City. The Board of Electronics Engineering chair Engr. Alnar L. Detalla headed the licensure examinations and assisted with some of the assigned members of the board.

As detailed from the official website of PRC, the registration of the Professional Identification Cards (IDs) and Certificate of Registration scheduled issuances will be on November 3-8, 2017. All passers must visit the website for further instructions and details to follow.

 

Here are the lists of the successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 2 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABACAN, ALDRIN GAMBOA

2 ABADA, REYMARK BINAMERA

3 ABALLA, ALEX ESTACIO

4 ABANES, LAURENCE PAYPA

5 ABANTO, FELMAR LEGASPINA

6 ABAT, JOHN DOMINIC NAPANO

7 ABELLERA, CARLO VERONA

8 ABELLO, HARVEY DAVE

9 ABESADO, ANTHONY VARELA

10 ABESAMIS, RANMA AMISTOSO

11 ABETO, RAMNYL JOHN AGUDO

12 ABIAR, MARIO ALBERT MANATAD

13 ABILA, ALJHON NEONES

14 ABILAY, FRANK PAUL FRANCISCO

15 ABITRIA, MIKAELA ROSEBIEN AYENTO

16 ABLAO, KEN STANLEY SAMSON

17 ABLITER, JOHN MARK MARMOL

18 ABOBO, MA CLARIZA VIENA MANDIGMA

19 ABRENICA, KEVIN BRET RIMORIN

20 ABRIGO, KENNEDY ORTIZ

21 ABSENA, IMNAS ANGELY CLARITO

22 ABU, KEVIN JANSEN GALVAN

23 ABU, KIERWIN TICATIC

24 ABUAN, RAMIL LUMAGUE

25 ABUANA, JOHN PATRICK BELNAS

26 ACEBEDO, EL JOHN CARLO SALAZAR

27 ACEDERA, CORINA LAINE MONDANO

28 ACESOR, MICHELLE ANNE LIWAG

29 ACUÑA, NIKKA JAYME

30 ADA, LEONARD JASON MEDEL

31 ADABAN, DARYLL CAYABYAB

32 ADIA, JOHN HECTOR LOMA

33 ADIAO, GERALD JOSEPH GONZALES

34 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN MILES DAGUIO

35 ADRIANO, HAZEL MAE ANTES

36 ADRIANO, JOHN ZEDRIC LORIDO

37 AFUNAY, ABIJOYCE PIAMONTE

38 AGAO, RYAN CHRISTIAN MINES

39 AGAR, JAN MYKIEL CAGAPE

40 AGGABAO, ANTHONY JUDE HERMEROLL QUIÑONES

41 AGGABAO, LIXDEL LOUISSE LIM

42 AGGABAO, ROLAND MELANO

43 AGLIONES, JAMES NEIL ROMANO

44 AGNER, GABRIEL MARLO CALIXTRO

45 AGOR, MARY ROSE AGAPITO

46 AGRAVANTE, GILBERT BRYAN LUARES

47 AGRIPA, JUDISSA ALOG

48 AGSUNOD, LEIMAR NOVILLOS

49 AGUDAÑA, MA JOAN GONZAGA

50 AGUILA, ARVIE PADORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 3 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGUILA, MIGUEL JIMENEZ

52 AGUILAR, CLARISSE MARY JOY CUYA

53 AGUILAR, JEREMY CZAR CHRISTIAN APANAY

54 AGUILAR, JULIUS PATRICK MACALINO

55 AGUILAR, KATHERINE FAITH BERZA

56 AGUINALDO, ANDRO MICO VILLAMAR

57 AGUIRON, REYMAR LOUIE JORDAN

58 AGUISANDA, EMMANUEL JUSTIN GAMIAO

59 AGULLANA, JOMIL JADE DOMINGO

60 AGULTO, FRANCES MAE IGNACIO

61 AGUSTIN, EUGENE VIVAR

62 AGUSTIN, JEREMI MALINAO

63 AGUSTIN, JESUS III PERCIANO

64 AJOC, CLINDEL JOY OLIVAR

65 ALANO, JEAN CARLA PEREÑA

66 ALANO, MARNELLI JOYCE MAGNAYE

67 ALARCA, ALYSSA ROSE DAWAT

68 ALARCON, CARL MICHAEL SANTIAGO

69 ALARCON, MARIEL KLAUDINE VELASQUEZ

70 ALARCON, MARK ROLAN COSME

71 ALAVA, APRIL NARCISO

72 ALBERTO, ALVIN GUILLERMO

73 ALBERTO, LEANDRO

74 ALBIS, JEESZA DE VILLA

75 ALCABASA, CASTER ALMENDRAL

76 ALCANTARA, GRETCHEL KAREN LIMBO

77 ALCANTARA, JOHANN KENNETH SALES

78 ALCANTARA, MARC JEFFERSON MALLARI

79 ALCANTARA, VERANNIE QUIAMBAO

80 ALCEDO, MIKEE MERINDO

81 ALCONES, CESAR VIC PANILA

82 ALCONTIN, HAZEL TIGO

83 ALDAY, JONALYN ALDEA

84 ALDE, JULIUS OLAÑO

85 ALDO, REY JOSEPH PANALIGAN

86 ALECHA, JAYSON OCAMPO

87 ALEGRE, NIÑO PETER GARALDE

88 ALEJANDRO, JAMES NICOH ESPIRITU

89 ALEJANDRO, RENEHL JOHN CASACLANG

90 ALEJANO, LAWRENCE NICO LLANES

91 ALEJO, JOANA MEI JUNIAR

92 ALEJO, RAUSANNA JOSE ROSS YUMANG

93 ALFARAS, GIAD SAMPIANO

94 ALFONSO, RONNIE GEE GONZALES

95 ALIBADBAD, MARIUS ANDRE CAJES

96 ALIBUSA, ALIZA MAE ALVAREZ

97 ALIGADA, GRACE ANNE PSALMIST ARROYO

98 ALIPOR, CLARENCE DANIEL MANTILLAS

99 ALISTADO, JULES SUMALPONG

100 ALLI, JUNE DUANE KENDALL FILLARCA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 4 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALMARIO, KAMILLE ROTAP

102 ALOCADA, JERIC JOHN CARGASON

103 ALONZO, KYLE ALRICH DE OCERA

104 ALOYODAN, NORHAN ABDULGANI

105 ALPE, PALM HAZEL LOGRONIO

106 ALTAMIRANO, AUDEE RAF BALMES

107 ALTERADO, ALONZO ANUNCIACION

108 ALVAREZ, BRYAN DEANON

109 ALVAREZ, HADRIAN DUQUE

110 ALVAREZ, MYZEHL BENNETH NATIVIDAD

111 AMADO, JERICHO BATALLA

112 AMAHIT, RODNY BABOR

113 AMANCIO, JIRA JOY RACAZA

114 AMANDORON, ALWIN DEIL GUATLO

115 AMANTE, CHESKA MARCO

116 AMANTILLO, KEN MICHAEL ARBOLEDA

117 AMARILLO, LEANNE RUTH BAUTISTA

118 AMARO, JONATHAN MALINOSKI

119 AMAZONA, JOSE VICENTE MENDOZA

120 AMBATALI, HENRICK DAVE BUMANGLAG

121 AMISTA, EILDON PAUL CAHILIG

122 AMISTADES, JOHN KEVIN DIONISIO

123 ANABO, ROMEO VICTOR SALAZAR

124 ANDAM, MARK ERIC CORPUS

125 ANDAWI, KRISTELLE CORINNE

126 ANDAYA, FLORENCE MANANSALA

127 ANDES, JOHN PAOLO MENDOZA

128 ANDRADE, RIZELLE DENOY

129 ANDRADE, SHARAMAE JANE DABALOS

130 ANDRES, CARLO BATALUNA

131 ANDRES, JESUS ELISEO SALAS

132 ANDRES, MIKE DAVID JULIO

133 ANDRES, ROBERTO ALPHONSO ROBLES

134 ANDULAN, ROCEL MARIE MOLINA

135 ANG, IAN KENNETH ROJANO

136 ANG, JULIUS GERVIN TAN

137 ANG, VERONICA ELYZZA DOMINGUEZ

138 ANGAT, REY CHRISTIAN CAPARAS

139 ANGEL, JOHN MOISES DAYAG

140 ANGELES, GERALD RICK ALMENDRAL

141 ANGELES, JACK DANIEL SORIANO

142 ANGELES, JELICA FRANCIA ANGLO

143 ANGELES, RENCEE GAMBOA

144 ANGNGED, KENNETTE TAKAYENG

145 ANOS, ERIC JONES DUMIGSI

146 ANTE, MARC GELIAN ELEP

147 ANTOLIN, JAN FILIPPE LAURETA

148 ANTONE, JESSA MARI AGUINALDO

149 ANTONIO, ADRIAN LUNA

150 APACIBLE, ALLIASSA LAUSANNE VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 5 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 APAGA, HAN HAMILL TABARREJO

152 APAYA, JOHN CEDRICK ABUSTAN

153 APOLINAR, DAN KENNETH TUMBAGA

154 AQUINO, ALYSSA ELAINE CANLAS

155 AQUINO, CHADBERT NIKKO DIVAL

156 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN TAMONDONG

157 AQUINO, GIAN PAOLO BAIDIANGO

158 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA

159 AQUINO, YVES LESTER TRILLANES

160 ARAGON, ADI EBRADA

161 ARAGON, FERNAN DAVE DANCEL

162 ARANAS, JONATHAN ALVAREZ

163 ARANAS, ROMAR CHRIS REGALADO

164 ARANTE, HERO RAFAEL CASTILLO

165 ARAO, GARY JEFF PADDAYUMAN

166 ARAYATA, JOYCE MARTIN

167 ARAZA, RICHMOND JUMADIAO

168 ARAÑAS, JOHREEN DAY

169 ARBOLADO, JAHZIEL LUNA

170 ARCANGEL, ROSE ANN DICAYANAN

171 ARCANGELES, RODNEY GADIA

172 ARCEGA, ARIELLE ADENIG

173 ARCENAL, JUVEL VILLARIN

174 ARDIENTE, INO LORENZ ELLA

175 ARELLANO, JOSHUA MARIE DELA CRUZ

176 ARENAS, JOHN FAUST SUN

177 ARENAS, JOSEPH LAWRENCE CRUZ

178 ARGARIN, MARIA RUTH DOLOR PALATAN

179 ARGOSINO, JORMA EVEMER REARIO

180 ARICA, KRISTEL NOVICIO

181 ARIZOBAL, JAN GARRYFIEL MANCENAREZ

182 ARNOSA, MARK STEVEN TOJENO

183 ARPISTA, JHONAS CALACDAY

184 ARROYO, MA ERIKA ANNE PARENA

185 ARROYO, PAUL GILBERT RANA

186 ARTAJO, PATRICK JUNE SARATAN

187 ARTUZA, EZEKIEL MARK VITUG

188 ARZADON, DON LOUIE MAR DULDULAO

189 ASINGAYAN, MELITO JR RAMONES

190 ASISTORES, MARIAN BALORAN

191 ASONG, PATRIC ROMULO JUAREZ

192 ASPILI, CARLO BAJAO

193 ASUNCION, KENNETH TAGAPAN

194 ASUNCION, MARIA GABRIELLA CASAMA

195 ATAYOC, JAMIE MAE GUAY

196 ATIENZA, BHEE JHAY HERRERA

197 ATIENZA, JOHN PATRICK RAMOS

198 ATIENZA, VINCENT JOSEF VELASCO

199 ATIENZO, CARLO RUFINO

200 ATON, PHILIP JR LUMANTAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 6 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 AUDITOR, LOUIE II CANTOS

202 AUDITOR, MARIMAR DE LUNA

203 AUGUSTO, ANDRE-LUCIANO PASQUIL

204 AURELIO, BERNADETH OCLARES

205 AURELLANA, MARVIE MARIE EUGENIO

206 AURINO, FRANCIS JOSEPH MONTES

207 AUSTRIA, JOVAN VILLASANTE

208 AUSTRIA, SHERIE ANNE SANTOS

209 AVANZADO, KAREN ASTRUD ELIZA DOMINGO

210 AVELINO, OLIVER JAN CALMA

211 AVELLANA, BREX RAFAEL

212 AVENILLA, LEONIDO JR SOL

213 AVERIA, SORREN KHRISTIAN CONCEPCION

214 AVERION, THOMAS RANDALL REJS EDLAGAN

215 AVILA, REYNALDO III BASCO

216 AYALA, ARNY SAYAGO

217 AYALA, EDSEL PANTOJA

218 AYENTO, ARVIN QUERENCIA

219 AZOR, ROMAR ESGUERRA

220 AÑASCO, DAVID DINSAY

221 BABAO, MA AMABEL GELING

222 BABARAN, RONA MAE GATAN

223 BACALTOS, ESTELLE DEGOLLACION

224 BACANI, GABRIEL ABANILLA

225 BACANI, VINCENT MANGALINDAN

226 BACLAYON, JOSHUA JR CALAYAG

227 BACTOL, BEN CARLO ZAFRA

228 BADE, ERICKA JOYCE VELILLA

229 BADE, JOHN MICHAEL PARAISO

230 BADILLO, GILES LORENZO LABRADOR

231 BAESA, MIKEE JOHN BATULAT

232 BAETIONG, IAN JOHN BEREN

233 BAGADIONG, JORGE MARTIN AMARANTO

234 BAGALAY, JOHN PAULO MICLAT

235 BAGONZA, JOMAR DE LEON

236 BAGTAS, ANGELA MENDOZA

237 BAGTAS, JAMES BAILEY ROQUE

238 BAGUISI, MARIA KRIZZIA LYKA BALDO

239 BAISA, FAITH DE MESA

240 BALA, ZOREN JACOB TORRES

241 BALABA, JOEL LUMIGUID

242 BALASBAS, JOANNA CRISTINA BENEDITO

243 BALDE, MA KATE LOURIZ DARIA

244 BALDO, ANNE TINO

245 BALDONADO, GABRIELA PAULINE MOJICA

246 BALEÑA, JENE ROSE ORTEGA

247 BALINO, LENDL ANGELO TOLENTINO

248 BALISI, DANZEN JUNIUS ESPINO

249 BALIWAG, ALEXANDER GONZALES

250 BALLAIS, LALAINE JEAN ARAGON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 7 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

251 BALLENA, BRYAN DIAZ

252 BALLESTEROS, JOVIK MANN BAUTISTA

253 BALLESTEROS, NEIL SHERWIN TULAO

254 BALMACEDA, CHRIS JOHN BUENAOBRA

255 BALMORES, JEROME SANTIAGO

256 BALTERO CRUZ, IAN MARIE RAVELO

257 BALUYOT, ABEGAIL FORMELOZA

258 BALUYOT, JOHN JOSEPH PUTIAN

259 BANAC, JOHN PHILIP ANCHUBAS

260 BANANIA-LONOGAN, VENUS MARIE CABANG

261 BANATAO, KATRINA JOY PEÑAFLOR

262 BANDAL, JERIC AFUNDAR

263 BANDIALA, ANGEL ROSE JONGKO

264 BANDOL, MARK ERES CERILLO

265 BANGANGA, YMARSON AGLAMAS

266 BANGUIBANG, RICHARD PEÑALBER

267 BANTIC, JHOE DOMINGUEZ

268 BANTOK, RAMIL JR VERZO

269 BANTOLINAO, CHINKY PASAMANTE

270 BAQUIAL, CRISANTO PAQUIBOT

271 BAQUIRAN, HAROLD DANIEL MALLILLIN

272 BARAOIDAN, FRITZ TRINIDAD

273 BARBOSA, CHESTER FLORENDO

274 BARBOSA, ROGELYN LOPEZ

275 BARCELON, JENISSE NICOLE MANGULABNAN

276 BARCELONA, SHAIRA ZENIA ANCIBOY

277 BARGAMENTO, NATHALIE ELAINE DAIZ

278 BARIA, JANA THEA EUGENIO

279 BARITUA, FEBERLY BAÑADERA

280 BARLIS, MIGELLE JOSE BENITEZ

281 BARON, JASMIN MANALAYSAY

282 BARRERA, JAN PAUL PACLARIN

283 BARRETTO, CAROLYN MAMVEJAR

284 BARRETTO, NECHEIL MAE ABLIAN

285 BARRIENTOS, MONSOUR ALBERTO

286 BARRION, JOHN ERVIN MALPAL

287 BARROGA, PEARL DARLENE ALBUERO

288 BARRUGA, EDUARDO JR GARCIA

289 BARTE, PATRICK HANES COMPETENTE

290 BARTOLOME, KEVIN CASTRO

291 BARUC, ARNULFO JR DERECHO

292 BASBAÑO, MARK CHRISTIAN CANTOS

293 BASCONCILLO, KIMBERLY ANN CABATINGAN

294 BASILAN, ANGELO JOSEPH ABRENICA

295 BASILIO, EDUARD JHOURELL MATEO

296 BASILIO, HARLEE DANE VITUG

297 BASINAL, RANZILLE LEE

298 BASINILLO, JUNIEL MARCHAN

299 BATANES, JEREMIE BANAL

300 BATE, JOANA JULIET LUCERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 8 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BATICA, CHRISTIAN REI TIOZON

302 BATISLAONG, KEITH YVES ESTANISLAO

303 BAUTISTA, ALEJANDRO JR SANTIAGO

304 BAUTISTA, ALEXA MARRIE BANQUERO

305 BAUTISTA, CARL JOHN DE RAMA

306 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN REY DUMALAOG

307 BAUTISTA, JESSICA NOBLEZA

308 BAUTISTA, JOMARI VOLANTE

309 BAUTISTA, VIANRIZ MARINI BROFAR

310 BAYANAY, JESS ROSS REAL

311 BAYBAYAN, JASTIN LOUIS RAMIREZ

312 BAYBAYON, KAREN GONZALO

313 BAYLA, JOSE FELIZARDO DUA

314 BAYONAS, JOSEPH AL ESCLAMADO

315 BEDOÑA, PETER JAMES FELIZARIO

316 BEJASA, MARLO DEL CAMPO

317 BELANGEL, KIM ANGELA ABDON

318 BELARGA, KREZIA MARIE LAGUARDIA

319 BELCHES, MARLON BANGISAN

320 BELDEROL, KENNETH GUEVARRA

321 BELGADO, ARIS NIERVA

322 BELGICA, TROVIS BALBOA

323 BELMONTE, REYMAR APAWAN

324 BELOY, JAREN SANCHEZ

325 BENAVENTE, MARK SIGNEY

326 BENDO, ARVIN PAUL DINLASAN

327 BENEDICTO, KEITH LEANDRO DEMETERIO

328 BENIGNO, JANELLE ANN BINCE

329 BENIOLA, LHIAL RANIN

330 BENITEZ, JESSICA JOY CALWITAN

331 BENOSA, JUSABEL JULIAN

332 BENTULAN, RYAN TUDLASAN

333 BERBANO, ADRIAN ERNIELL UY

334 BERDEN, KRIZZA CARMELLA GREGORIO

335 BERGANIO, JASMIN FULGUERAS

336 BERGANOS, EDRICK JOHN MENDOZA

337 BERMEO, JOHN MICHAEL FAJARDO

338 BERMEO, STEVE MICHAEL LIBO-ON

339 BERMUNDO, KARLUS DARWIN RAFER

340 BERNABE, JOSHUA ALAMAN

341 BERNABE, RUVAL MAR BATO

342 BERNAL, MARIO JR VIERNES

343 BERNALDEZ, MARK ANGELO BAYDAL

344 BERNALES, RENNIEL DIVINO

345 BERNAS, LINO JR CHENIDO

346 BEROÑAS, DANIKA MAE CASALTA

347 BERTUMEN, WAYNE JUDE MILLORADA

348 BIAGTAN, ROBERT ANGELO JUNIO

349 BIAO, ALI ALATAS USOP

350 BICALDO, ANGELICA ESTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 9 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

351 BIEN, RESTIAN HOWEN NICOL

352 BILBAO, BEA MARIZ SALANDANAN

353 BINENE, ALDRIN CABUYAO

354 BIOLENA, JAN MEL FRANCIS LAGAJINO

355 BISDA, GISELLE CUYUGAN

356 BISNAR, CHRISTELLE KAYE PANCHO

357 BITABARA, LOULINIE MAE AVEN

358 BITUIN, KATRINA PAULA SILERIO

359 BOCANEGRA, JON ELI SANCHEZ

360 BOGADOR, PETER JOHN MENDEZ

361 BOISER, ARCHIE GUTIERREZ

362 BOLABON, FLORDEMAE LORESCA

363 BONAYOG, ARIEL BAHIAN

364 BONDOC, JAYVEE RIVERA

365 BONGANAY, MARIE JOY TAN

366 BONGAO, HOHN LOIS CLAVE

367 BONIFACIO, REUBEN JOSH ZUNIGA

368 BONILLA, NEIL CHRISTIAN PANAMBO

369 BONITA, JAY CLARENCE GUMAPAC

370 BONTIA, ALBAN MARIS MERCADO

371 BONYAD, JEFREY TIGLAO

372 BORBON, CHRISTIAN TULLAO

373 BORBON, JASON BRET OWEN UNTALAN

374 BORJA, ALMIRA CORBILLON

375 BORJA, CAMILLE ANNE FARNE

376 BORJA, JOHN NIKKO DELA CRUZ

377 BORJA, REYNALDO DOMINGO

378 BORRES, BRYAN ANGELO LAMAN

379 BORRES, LOUIS ROMMEL BANOGON

380 BORROMEO, JOY MARIANO

381 BORROMEO, KLARENZ ANNE TIMUAT

382 BRAVO, VINCENT BIENRIC NACANA

383 BRENDEZ, RACHELE TUMPAP

384 BRIGNAS, NELSON JR ARNAN

385 BRILLANTES, ALBERT LOUIS BURGOS

386 BRIN, MIGUEL CARLOS CEPE

387 BRIOSO, RYAN ALEGRE

388 BRON, CYRUS MIRASOL

389 BRUNO, PHILIP JAMES LIGAN

390 BRUTO, ARVIN CAMASIS

391 BUAN, JANINE MAE BELEN

392 BUENA, HERALD JAY AVILA

393 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN PAULO SANTOS

394 BUENCONSEJO, FRANK VINCENT

395 BUENO, KIM JARED REYES

396 BUGASTO, NICOLE DENISE CAPUCAO

397 BUGAY, JOHN LELAND DIAZ

398 BUGAYONG, ALBERT PAOLO PANGAN

399 BUHAY, ALTHEA ALON

400 BULANHAGUI, KATRICE DAWN BALANAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 10 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

401 BULAON, NICOLE JANE BUGARIN

402 BULAONG, GESSA PIA DE JESUS

403 BULAWAN, ARNIE LEGASPI

404 BUNCHA, MARA JEREMIAH JIMENEZ

405 BUNDOC, RAMDOLPH VILLENA

406 BUNYI, BRANDON VALENZUELA

407 BUSCAS, JOHN OLIVER SATURIO

408 CABADIDO, ROSELLE PRING

409 CABAGNOT, SHYN JANE MACALINO

410 CABALE, SHEENA MARIE NUÑEZ

411 CABALES, LIECELL TORREGOZA

412 CABALHIN, MA RACQUEL MAGRIMBAO

413 CABANAYAN, VINCENT AMOS PAGDAGDAGAN

414 CABANLET, FRANCIS PAULO

415 CABARONG, RAUL JESUS JR CANLAPAN

416 CABARUBIAS, ELGIE LABID

417 CABATINGAN, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN LADJAHASAN

418 CABAÑAS, APRIL

419 CABAÑEROS, CARL VINCENT FRANCISCO

420 CABEROY, KATHERINE JOY ANDRE-E

421 CABILADAS, KERK JOSEPH DAVAO

422 CABILAN, JOHN ANTONIN PAUL RODRIGUEZ

423 CABILDO, DENNIS ANTONIO

424 CABOTAJE, AYMAN PIEDAD

425 CABRAL, JOHN PAUL ALCARAZ

426 CABRERA, ERWIN DELAPA

427 CABRERA, MESIZZA MAE FLORES

428 CABRESOS, JELORD KLINN DADOLE

429 CABRIA, IRENE DOMINIQUE ARBIOL

430 CABUHAT, CAMILLE GRAJO

431 CABUHAT, JOHN ERROL DONES

432 CABUNGCAL, NIKKA CUYUGAN

433 CABUS, JEESAM ECIJA

434 CABUYAO, CHERIE LYNN REA

435 CABUYAO, DONALD KIM ABISAMIS

436 CABUYAO, JAYSON OBCIANA

437 CACAO, HUBERT PELAEZ

438 CACAS, ANGELA MANABAT

439 CACOT, LOUISE JOHN ASENCION

440 CADAO, FRANZ NICHOL PORIA

441 CADEMIA, KATRIZE LOUISE AZORES

442 CADER, MOHAMAD FAHAD MITMUG

443 CADIANG, DEION KENNARD GOMEZ

444 CADIENTE, FRANCIS MAYNARD PLATA

445 CADUNGON, JETHRO JOSEPH SUAREZ

446 CAGUITLA, MC CHARLES ADONIS GARCIA

447 CAHILA, IAN SAMUEL MARTINEZ

448 CAJELO, JULIEZ NIÑA CERVANTES

449 CAJUDO, ZAR JEROME CORPUZ

450 CALABIA, FRANCIS EMMANUEL FARAON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 11 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

451 CALAGO, ARIAN FIRMEZA

452 CALARA, AESON LLAVOR

453 CALAYCAY, MAILA PADILLA

454 CALICA, CRISSELLA MAE GAPASIN

455 CALICDAN, SHAIRA MAY ARAOS

456 CALIMAG, EIROSE EDRINA DALIN

457 CALINGO, PAUL JUSTIN VARGAS

458 CALLAÑGA, JETAIME HUXLEY CU

459 CALMA, CARLO FERDINAND CALIMOSO

460 CALMA, JOHN MC GUILLER DAAROL

461 CALMA, RENZ PATRICK GUZMAN

462 CALUMPANG, QUENNO HERO CABAÑAS

463 CAMACHO, HANS RICHARD CARLOS

464 CAMBRI, CHERIZZ BARREO

465 CAMINGAY, MICHELLE ASISTORES

466 CAMOÑAS, NESZA QUEEN TURREDA

467 CAMPOSANO, JOHN ALBERT QUINAO

468 CAMU, REY LOUIE REGONAOS

469 CANADA, JOSHUA OSIDO

470 CANADA, MARIA LOIDA MORTEGA

471 CANATA, EULA LOUISE MORQUICHO

472 CANDELARIA, KAYCEE MOJICA

473 CANDELARIA, PRINCE CARL CRUZ

474 CANDO, JAIME JR LAWAN

475 CANEN, DOLLY DIANNE MEDILLO

476 CANICULA, ERUEL JON SIMON

477 CANIEDO, JESSTONI CRUZ

478 CANILANG, DEXTER VONN AMON

479 CANILANG, MARLON MACOPIA

480 CANILANZA, GABRIEL DOMINIC HEATH

481 CANILLO, KENNETH PAUL

482 CANJA, CHARLENE MAE PARCO

483 CANO, PATRICK CHARLES LUWELL PAPA

484 CANTIGA, JENNY CRIS MAQUILAN

485 CANTO, KIM RAJ DAGARAG

486 CANTUBA, ELFRED ALVER SERRANO

487 CAPARAS, CHEYSERR ANNE SUERTE FELIPE

488 CAPILI, JOHN DANIELE CABRERA

489 CAPULONG, CARL GUARIN

490 CAPUSO, SHALAINE TUARES

491 CARABIO, CHRISTIAN JAY BRIONES

492 CARADA, JULIUS LOPEZ

493 CARAIG, DARYLL NICOLE CUEVA

494 CARANDANG, JOMAR GAMBOA

495 CARANGUIAN, JOHN CARLO MAMAUAG

496 CARAOS, ABBYGAILE MENDOZA

497 CARATING, NICKO KRISTIAN CALUAG

498 CARBONELL, FAITH CAMILLE DELA PAZ

499 CARBONELL, MARIA LYNN BALCITA

500 CARCEDO, FRANCIS ELEAZER ARANZADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 12 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

501 CARDENAS, JEREMIAH CUY

502 CARDENAS, NORMAN PAGADUAN

503 CARDINEZ, JOHN ELBERT NAVARETTE

504 CARDIÑO, FRANCES ANTOINETTE SAN MIGUEL

505 CARGANILLA, JOSEPH LUCIDO

506 CARIN, JERWIL ESPANOLA

507 CARINGAL, GLENN ADONA

508 CARINGAL, HANNELYN DUAY

509 CARINGAL, KRISHA ROSE SOLIS

510 CARLOS, ANGELO JEROME LABESTE

511 CAROLINO, JOHN ARTHUR HILARIO

512 CARRERA, DEAN JONES MINDAÑO

513 CARTUSIANO, ROMNICK URETA

514 CASAJE, ANNE PETITE CASTRO

515 CASANTUSAN, ALEX JR OQUIAS

516 CASILDO, MARK HAROLD ESPINOSA

517 CASPE, KENNETH MAINAR

518 CASTILLEJOS, ROLAND JOHN EARL VARGAS

519 CASTILLO, CESAR JR OSALLA

520 CASTILLO, CLARK JONES EDGAR MANIAGO

521 CASTILLO, HARRIET ALVAREZ

522 CASTILLO, JERVYN FERNANDO

523 CASTILLO, JUSTINE BARROA

524 CASTILLO, KRISTINE JOAN OLBINADO

525 CASTILLO, MARVIN SERAFICA

526 CASTILLO, MARY BERNADETTE TORNEA

527 CASTILLO, REGIL KEN LIWANAG

528 CASTOR, ESTHER MARIE TEÑALA

529 CASTOR, MARY JEAN EUNICE ASIATICO

530 CASTRO, CLARIZA LAPIRA

531 CASTRO, JAIMELO BALMAS

532 CASTRO, JENNALYN NORCIO

533 CASTRO, JULIUS ALENZ MACAM

534 CASTRO, LEONARD CASPE

535 CASUNDO, JAMES BERT PUROL

536 CASUPANAN, MARK PUNO

537 CATALIA, ANDRES JR COGTAS

538 CATAPANG, JAN CARMELA SISANTE

539 CATAYONG, CRIS MARK LOYOLA

540 CATIBOG, GEORGE BONO

541 CATILO, KARL ANGELO LIMLENGCO

542 CATIMBANG, JOBETH LOPEZ

543 CATIPAY, HARVEY RAVEN FILIPINAS

544 CAUGUIRAN, PETER JAMES MALLARI

545 CAUNDA, JOSHUA ISMAEL MENDOZA

546 CAWAS, ROBINSON TALANAY

547 CAYABYAB, PATRICK MATARO

548 CAÑADA, INA AVERY CORONEL

549 CAÑAS, DAISY ERA

550 CAÑAS, JUNE PUNAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 13 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

551 CAÑETE, JOHN DIRK JUCAL

552 CEDILLO, JOHN PATRICK DELOS ANGELES

553 CELESTIAL, PATRICIA BIANCA MONTAÑEZ

554 CELESTRA, DENIELLE MA KIANA PLAZA

555 CELIMEN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DREU

556 CEMANES, JEHAD DELA CRUZ

557 CENA, ROBERTO JR GALANO

558 CENIT, SELDON LANA

559 CENIZA, JESYL PEPITO

560 CENIZAL, PETER JOHN KABIGTING

561 CENTENO, GENESIS ALDRIN

562 CEPEDA, HARRY JOHN JR LEDESMA

563 CERBITO, DALE ATENCIO

564 CERIL, JOHN EVAN SUAREZ

565 CERRERO, JESSIEMILE BOCALAN

566 CERVAS, DAN ANTHONY MERCADO

567 CETRA, DENZEL KARL ANDINO

568 CEZAR, SEAN GAN

569 CHAN, ALLAN BERNARD NG

570 CHANBONPIN, DOUGLAS UY

571 CHAVEZ, MA ANGELICA PANOPIO

572 CHENG, KRISTIAN ROMEO BANATAO

573 CHICA, TYRONE LUANSING

574 CHIENG, STEVEN NICO CORILLA

575 CHIGIRA, TAKUYA BAL-UT

576 CHUA, CHRISTIAN ARAO

577 CHUA, KYLE STEFFEN CHAN

578 CIMACIO, RIZIEL BACHANICHA

579 CIRIO, JASON RIVERA

580 CLAVERIA, WILHELM DARYLL PANGANIBAN

581 CLEMENTE, MARIA YSABELLE JAVIER

582 CLIMA, CESAR ALFONZO GALVEZ

583 CLORIBEL, MA BERNADETTE PABILLORE

584 CO, BENEDICT DEPANTE

585 CO, LUKE PETER DY

586 COLLANTES, BRYLLE HAGANAS

587 COMETA, DENISE MARIE SONZA

588 COMIA, MARK JOSEPH ESTELEYDES

589 COMPAÑERO, JESSIEL TACUD

590 COMPLETADO, MATT JASON ORE

591 COMPLETO, ZALVIE EZZEL ESCOBAL

592 CONA, RHAILYN JANE ROGELIO

593 CONCEPCION, FRANCIS VINCENT FERMIN

594 CONDE, CARLO BARRO

595 CONDE, LEO JOSEPH ABELARDO

596 CONDE, MARC LAWRENCE SALAO

597 CONDE, RAX LABE

598 CONSORTE, JAY CUARTEROS

599 CONSTANTINO, IVY SAN PEDRO

600 CONSTANTINO, LEMUEL PASTORAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 14 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

601 CORALDE, CARLITO DACUTANAN

602 CORCUERA, JOHN NASSERR REYES

603 CORDERO, ANGELO MARIEL CULALIC

604 CORDOVA, ANGELO SAM QUIAMCO

605 CORDOVA, JAY ANN RODICA

606 CORNEJO, KRISTEL GONZALVO

607 CORONEL, BRYAN CARL UGALE

608 CORONEL, VANCE ANTHONY MENDEZ

609 CORPUZ, JOHN DALE

610 CORREA, RALPH JOSEPH RAMOS

611 CORTEZ, LIEZL TRIA

612 CORTEZ, SHERRA MAE GINTURO

613 CORTIÑAS, WALFRED SEBASTIAN JACOB

614 CORVERA, RUBIE JAYNE DOMONDON

615 COSIO, JOEFER JAN TIANSING

616 COSME, NELDRIN GUILLES

617 COSTALES, RENZ GREMAR PERDIDO

618 COSTILLAS, LEONHEART VAN MOYA

619 COSTINIANO, JIM PAUL WAYNE RIAS

620 COVARRUBIAS, CARLOS LESTER II MARCOS

621 CRAME, XYRA MAE PEROSO

622 CREILA, JAY-MAR CLOYD MAYON

623 CRESCINI, ALAIN CHARISSE ROQUE

624 CRISTOBAL, MARIEL WYNE DEOLA

625 CRUZ, AIJA NETTE REYES

626 CRUZ, ALLAN JAY LUCERO

627 CRUZ, ALVIN CABRERA

628 CRUZ, ALYANNA ROZEL TALEON

629 CRUZ, AUGUSTINE BAUTISTA

630 CRUZ, DARYL LANGAMON

631 CRUZ, DIANE YSABEL SANTILLAN

632 CRUZ, ELYZA PAMELA CERDA

633 CRUZ, GENESIS DANIEL RIANZARES

634 CRUZ, JAMIE MARIEL BUENAVENTURA

635 CRUZ, JOHN ALFRED BELINO

636 CRUZ, JOHN REV AÑO

637 CRUZ, JUSTINE ROCEL ANDAYA

638 CRUZ, KATHRINE VILLANUEVA

639 CRUZ, LEVIN JAERON SIMBULAN

640 CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU REYES

641 CRUZ, MARK BRIAN BOQUIREN

642 CRUZ, MARK BRYAN HERMIDA

643 CRUZ, MARTIN ADRIEL PUNO

644 CRUZ, PAULO CHUA

645 CU, HARLEY VARGAS

646 CU, KARL PATRICK KING

647 CUA, GWENDOLYN CLARENZ GALINGAN

648 CUA, RICHMOND VALENTINO

649 CUABO, DESIREE BUHION

650 CUADRA, JEFFREY MORALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 15 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

651 CUELLAR, DANIEL JOSEPH LIM

652 CUENCO, AUSTEN OLIVER ROMO

653 CUENCO, PATRICK COMILANG

654 CUETO, MARY GRACE MANGUIAT

655 CUEVA, KIM DAREE HIZON

656 CUEVAS, CHRISTOPHER JOSH ANAHAW

657 CULATON, JENNIELYN FONTANOS

658 CUNANAN, ELLIOTT JED MAGALING

659 CURAMENG, VENICE JANE FAHIGAL

660 CURIOSA, DENNIS JOY BLANCO

661 CUSTODIO, HAZEL DELA CRUZ

662 DAANOY, JERI ORVIN GUBATANGA

663 DAGASDAS, KENNETH BRYAN PLAZA

664 DAGDAG, JONA MARIE ANGAN

665 DAGTING, DEAN JEREMY DAPLIN

666 DAGURO, APRIL JOY MANDERICO

667 DAHILIG, PRINCESS DAINNE FONTANILLA

668 DAHUNOG, MARYJIE MONLEON

669 DALIDA, MARIA CHRISTINA PASIA

670 DALIDA, PATRICK ROI LLONA

671 DALISAY, DENYELLE GARDIOLA

672 DALIT, JACK MICHAEL BALANE

673 DANGUILAN, JOHN ADRIAN VINUYA

674 DANILA, MICHELLE ESTELA

675 DAQUIPIL, JUN IAN FELOMINO

676 DARIA, VINCENT FADRILAN

677 DARLUCIO, JOHN ERIC AQUINO

678 DAROY, ANGELO NICO MANINGO

679 DAROYA, RANGEL DE GUZMAN

680 DATILES, JULIUS FUENZALIDA

681 DATINGUINOO, MARY CLAIRE JUMIG

682 DATOR, JOSE EZEKIEL LUIS VILLANUEVA

683 DATOR, OTTOBREI GUARDINO

684 DATULIMBAC, IAN GLEINNE DEL PILAR

685 DAVID, CHARISSE EYA CATALAN

686 DAVID, EDEVIR OLASA

687 DAVID, GICHELLE BONIFACIO

688 DAVID, JAIMEY KATHRYNE CRISTOBAL

689 DAVID, MERZEREE ANNE MALLARI

690 DAVID, PAUL ANDREI MENDOZA

691 DAYAO, RENZO LOPEZ

692 DAZA, MELIZA ROSE CANONOY

693 DAÑO, JOHN RAFAEL WAGWAG

694 DE APOLONIA, CYRUS MARCELO

695 DE ASIS, KATE DIOPIDO

696 DE BELEN, PATRICK LIONEL ATILANO

697 DE CASTRO, HAZEL JOYCE CRUZADO

698 DE CASTRO, JAMES LEMUEL BIBLANIAS

699 DE CASTRO, ZHEILLA MARIE ARIOLA

700 DE CHAVEZ, MA FATIMA BATHAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 16 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

701 DE CHAVEZ, ZCHARINA HAZELL CASTILLO

702 DE GOMA, DENZEL IGNACIO

703 DE GUIA, JUSTIN DAYAO

704 DE GUZMAN, ALLEN SICSIC

705 DE GUZMAN, BIEN JOSEPH WONG

706 DE GUZMAN, CEDRICK BUENAVENTURA

707 DE GUZMAN, EILEEN ANDREA VILLORENTE

708 DE GUZMAN, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ

709 DE GUZMAN, MARION DE VILLA

710 DE GUZMAN, MARION MAALIHAN

711 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK PARONDA

712 DE JESUS, EVAN LEO MENDOZA

713 DE JESUS, JOANA MAE ALANO

714 DE JESUS, JOHN PAUL FONTELAR

715 DE JESUS, SHARMAINE BALTAZAR

716 DE LA CRUZ, GIO TRISTAN SANTOS

717 DE LA CRUZ, JOANNE MALIGAYA

718 DE LA PEÑA, JOHN MARLON PASIA

719 DE LA PEÑA, RONILO DIVINAGRACIA

720 DE LAZO, CHARLES VINCENT MALIT

721 DE LEON, JAYRON SANTOS

722 DE LEON, JEFERSON NAVARRO

723 DE LEON, JULIUS CAESAR ORUGA

724 DE LEON, ROSAURO ATIENZA

725 DE LEON, VON BISMARK LABUGUEN

726 DE LIMA, FAIZA FATIMA RAMOS

727 DE LOS REYES, JOSHUA REI RAGO

728 DE LOS REYES, MA AIMEE GAFFUD

729 DE LOS SANTOS, GENE CHRISTIAN CUEVILLAS

730 DE LUNA, CARL JOSEPH TUPLANO

731 DE MESA, MATTHEW LAWRENCE MONTELLANO

732 DE PERALTA, JUAN CARLOS KALACAS

733 DE SAGUN, MICAH JANINA SOLIS

734 DE VERA, CHERRY LOPEZ

735 DE VERA, FERRICK CRENZ TEODORO

736 DE VERA, KIERREN CRUZ

737 DE VERA, MATTHEW CASANOVA

738 DE VERA, YZABELLE LABUGUEN

739 DE VILLA, JOHN KIER GARCIA

740 DEANG, RACHELLE AYRA TUBIG

741 DEATO, RHEY ANTHONY DOINOG

742 DECENA, BERNALYN ARAGON

743 DECENA, MARK ANTHONY

744 DECOSTO, MARK LYNDON CARDINOZA

745 DEFERIA, CEDRICK JHAN TICAR

746 DEL MUNDO, MARK JOSEPH BARRION

747 DEL OESTE, JOHN REN JUEZAN

748 DEL PILAR, JOHN JOSHUA SEVILLA

749 DEL PRADO, IVAN DELA CERNA

750 DEL ROSARIO, EIMRA MAE SANTOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 17 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

751 DEL ROSARIO, LYSETTE ROMA MACTAL

752 DEL ROSARIO, ROMEO JR MANAIG

753 DELA CRUZ, AARON DELOS REYES

754 DELA CRUZ, ALLANA ROCULAS

755 DELA CRUZ, ALLEN EARL MADIA

756 DELA CRUZ, DOMINIC DAVE MACADO

757 DELA CRUZ, EDBEN CHRISTOPHER RICABLANCA

758 DELA CRUZ, EDGAR ALLAN VINO

759 DELA CRUZ, IGI JUSTINE DE LEON

760 DELA CRUZ, IRENE ABRIL

761 DELA CRUZ, JAY EROLL STA CRUZ

762 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIE BACUNOT

763 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ERAN RIINGEN

764 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA LAQUIAN

765 DELA CRUZ, JUNNEL CLEMENTE

766 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY DE GUZMAN

767 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ZARAGOZA

768 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI MARGARETTE ALBERTO

769 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK REYES

770 DELA CRUZ, PAUL ANBIE IGNACIO

771 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE ANNE SARMIENTO

772 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA MAE ARCIOSA

773 DELA LUNA, MIKEE ESPIRITU

774 DELA PAZ, CHASTINE DIANNE GOLFO

775 DELA ROSA, ALVIN DEL MUNDO

776 DELA TORRE, CIARAH MAE ANNE VILLASIN

777 DELA TORRE, MARK EMMANUEL MANALO

778 DELATADO, KAYVEN BUSTINERA

779 DELFIN, CAMILLE SOLOMON

780 DELOS SANTOS, JESI VILLAMOR

781 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS REYES

782 DELUVIO, RAFFIE JUNE LOREJO

783 DEMABILDO, DORELYN VALLAR

784 DEMOJENA, NICOLE JENNYROSE BATION

785 DENSING, MARIEL BUTAYA

786 DEOCAMPO, GENESIS DE JESUS

787 DEOCOS, NORIEL BROTARLO

788 DEQUEROS, ABIGAIL AVANCEÑA

789 DEQUINA, PATRICK WILSON VILLONES

790 DESIPEDA, JAMES LESTER CASALA

791 DESPABILADERAS, JOSHUA PINEDA

792 DETABLAN, LEO PLANCO

793 DEÑOSO, MARY ANGELINE SIDILLO

794 DIAZ, JAKE MAYOR

795 DIAZ, JOHN PAUL RANES

796 DIAZ, MICHAEL DE JESUS

797 DICHOSO, NEIL OLIVER LORIA

798 DICHOSO, RAFAEL JOSEPH CAÑALETE

799 DICTADO, ARNEL JR CHAVEZ

800 DIEGAS, ELMAR MANAOIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 18 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

801 DIEZ, KENNETH KYLE TAN

802 DILIDILI, CLARK MIRO

803 DIMAANO, HADRIAN JAUCIAN

804 DIMACALI, LYNDON DUANE LAID

805 DIMACULANGAN, BUENA AMOR LINATOC

806 DIMACULANGAN, NHEL ANGELO CORONEL

807 DIMAJIVA, BILLY JOHN JAPITAN

808 DIMALANTA, CLYDE GUMANGAN

809 DIMALANTA, VINCENT SALVADOR MALDIA

810 DIMALIBOT, MARWHIL VELASQUEZ

811 DIMALIWAT, BIANCA IRENE POLICARPIO

812 DIMAON, MICHAEL ANGELO MIRANDA

813 DIMAUNAHAN, KIER JOSHUA MIRANDA

814 DIMAYUGA, MARK LESTER

815 DIO, PAULINE CARLA ZULLO

816 DIOLA, PATRICK JASON CABALLERO

817 DION, BIENVENIDO IV CLOSA

818 DIONIDO, RAIMARC SALAZAR

819 DIONISIO, KARL VINCENT CORPUZ

820 DIPASUPIL, PAULYNE JEREMIAH ALCOS

821 DIROY, MARY CLARISSE ANGELES

822 DIVINO, GEL ANN SORIANO

823 DIZON, JEFFREY JOSE PEÑAFLORIDA

824 DIZON, PAOLO AUSTRIA

825 DOBLE, ERNIE KYLE HERUELA

826 DOMAMAY, KAREN BELEN

827 DOMDOMA, EDEN ALYZZA RAMOS

828 DOMER, LORRAINE ALCOMENDAS

829 DOMINGO, EDWARD PATACSIL

830 DOMINGO, JACKIELYN GAMBOA

831 DOMINGO, JAN ASHLEY ARENAS

832 DOMINGUEZ, SHEILA VICTA

833 DOMINO, ELAINE BURGAN

834 DONATO, JONATHAN AYALA

835 DORIA, JESS DAVID ASEBO

836 DOTE, MARIVIC FUNDADOR

837 DUAVIS, KENNETH ESCUADRA

838 DUEÑAS, DANREILL CERRO

839 DUEÑAS, JUAN PAOLO ELEAZAR

840 DULOS, JAMIELYN KARLA JAVIER

841 DUMAGPI, JOANNA KAZZANDRA MAN-ON

842 DUMALAOG, ELEONOR DIOCALES

843 DUMALIANG, ALBERT REILLO

844 DUMPAYAN, WISDOM GEN PALICOS

845 DUNGCA, MAYLENE LAYUG

846 DUNGCA, RAYMART NAZARENO

847 DUNLAO, RHEY MARK SARAD

848 DUQUE, JOSEPH ANGELO FAJARDO

849 DURIAS, MICHAEL MATTHEW DELANTAR

850 DURON, FITZMERL MONTEJO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 19 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

851 DUTONG, AARON JOHN FLORES

852 DY, ANJELIE MAILA BAYRANTE

853 DY, CHARLTON PAUL SIA

854 DY, KEVIN MARLSON REYNANTE

855 EBANCULLA, RENSON QUERUELA

856 EBRADA, JOSHUA BREN GRIARTE

857 EBREO, JONAIDA ANGELA DUEÑAS

858 EFONDO, RAMON JESUS ABANTE

859 EGIDO, KRIS CHARLEMAGNE ISADA

860 EGTAPEN, MARK LESTER GARCIA

861 ELCA, ELLA MAE MADLA

862 ELIAS, BENSHARADZ ABDURAJAK

863 EMANO, HEIDRICK SERBO

864 EMILA, ANGELO BENIGNO DIZON

865 ENCIENZO, MARJOY HERMOSURA

866 ENERO, VANNE LOUIE ROSELLOSA

867 ENOVESO, EPHRAIM ALLAN DEL CARMEN

868 ENRIQUEZ, ARMANDO III VALLECRUZ

869 ENRIQUEZ, ERIS JOHN LUSUNG

870 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MHAR PASCUAL

871 ENRIQUEZ, LEISEL KIM YEE

872 ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL PANGILINAN

873 ENRIQUEZ, RENZ ARWIN LEGASPI

874 ENRIQUEZ, VENICE FRANCINE DELA CRUZ

875 ENVERGA, MARY CHRISSABEL QUEDDENG

876 EQUIPADO, ELGEN ESCOLTA

877 ERA, JHON MARK ORDINAL

878 ERANDIO, PHOEBE GRACE BENTIC

879 ERESE, CRIZTEL RODIGERO

880 ERUM, ISAAC HUBERT ARADA

881 ESCOBAR, GEROME LUCHAVEZ

882 ESCOBIDO, GELLIE MAE SATUMBA

883 ESCOZA, DYANARA JANE BASLOT

884 ESCUADRO, MARIO FLORDELITO JR ESCUADRO

885 ESGUERRA, FRANCESCO ALMARIO

886 ESMA, KRIS DALE BOLOCON

887 ESPADILLA, MILES JOSHUA

888 ESPALMADO, JOHN MARK BERMAL

889 ESPARAS, MARVIN MONDEJAR

890 ESPARES, ROHEL MIANO

891 ESPAÑOLA, GIEA MARIE MAGPANTAY

892 ESPAÑOLA, VERGEL JAY ANAVISO

893 ESPERIDA, MARK JOSEPH MOSTAJO

894 ESPIDA, JAY-R VILLAMOR

895 ESPINA, ALEXANDER COLINARES

896 ESPINELI, JOHN CARLO LEBIN

897 ESPIRITU, DIANALYN PASCUA

898 ESPIRITU, FRANCIS CLEO TIANO

899 ESPIRITU, JESSA MARIE CATAHAN

900 ESPIRITU, ZACH JOSEPH RAYALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 20 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ESQUIVEL, TONYBEN JR CALUPAZ

902 ESTACIO, CHERRY MAE TOLES

903 ESTACIO, JAZZMYCKA DANIELLE CALEBARA

904 ESTACIO, LA RIZZE MORGIA

905 ESTACIO, RAMON JR MARAON

906 ESTACION, CHRISTINE JOY PINEDA

907 ESTANGCO, MARY ANGELINE LORENZO

908 ESTEBAN, KURT RONALD SAN JUAN

909 ESTELITA, JUAN CARLO PELLEJERA LU

910 ESTOESTA, SAMUEL RULLAN

911 ESTOLAS, MARK PAOLO GULAPA

912 ESTOPACE, LOURDES AGUIRRE

913 ESTRANERO, JOSE GABRIEL LUSABIA

914 ESTRELLA, ALDRIN BATUHAN

915 ESTRELLA, JOYCE MALAGA

916 ESTRELLA, LEONIDES STEPHEN PALMA

917 ESTRELLADO, XYRIZ PAZ

918 EUSTAQUIO, JOHN RIYO SANTOS

919 EVANGELISTA, ALFIE JOE DE LA PENA

920 EVANGELISTA, CHRIS THOMAS PREGIL

921 EVORA, REXLYN ROSE MENDOZA

922 EXAMEN, CLEO LAUREN

923 FABIC, TRISTAN MICO DELA CRUZ

924 FABRO, EARVIN JOHN ESGUERRA

925 FABRO, JOSHUA MIGUEL CARPINA

926 FABROS, ROZETTE CAPARAS

927 FACTOR, REMYLYN BALATICO

928 FAISAL, ABDUL KADIR MAJEED MAIZER-RAMOS

929 FAJARDO, GENTRY LEDESMA

930 FAJARDO, LOUISE LYNN PEREZ

931 FAJARDO, RALPH YSRAEL ALEJANDRO

932 FAJARDO, RANDEL KENNETH MIRANDA

933 FAJARDO, ROLDAN ALGARNE

934 FALCON, CHESTER ROBERT IMPERIAL

935 FALLARIA, MON CARL FALLARNA

936 FAMULAR, EASTER GRACE BAYLON

937 FARNACIO, RICHARD BENZ QUERO

938 FATALLA, RENZ ROYETTE TEVES

939 FAUNI, JAMES IAN DUNGCA

940 FAUSTO, CHRISTINE MAE GUILLERMO

941 FEDERIS, MERWIN FLORES

942 FELICIA, JOSHUA PETER ESTARAS

943 FELICIA, PETER JAMES SABALZA

944 FERMIN, CHRISTIAN KYLE YÑIGUEZ

945 FERNANDEZ, JAKE DULCE

946 FERNANDEZ, SCOTT ROYCE SARILE

947 FERNANDEZ, SHEENA TAJOS

948 FERNANDEZ, YNETTE JOY TAN

949 FERRER, JOHN EDD NAVERA

950 FERRER, JONPHYLL RICHARD TAÑEDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 21 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

951 FERRER, KIMBERLY JOY UMAGING

952 FERRER, KRISTIAN PAUL ALBAY

953 FIGUEROA, FRANZ DOMINADOR LOZANO

954 FIGUEROA, TIMOTHY FRANCISCO

955 FILART, GIANFRANCO LASQUETY

956 FLORDELIZA, IHNA LIEZL NICOLAS

957 FLORENDO, DOMINIQUE IRISH JOHN TEOFILO

958 FLORES, ARTH LLORENZ SAGA

959 FLORES, DANIEL RAI POLONG

960 FLORES, EDUARD JOHN NUQUI

961 FLORES, JENNA ROSE TUNGOL

962 FLORES, JUDE BURGOS

963 FLORES, ROMMEL JR NAVARRO

964 FOLLERO, MARVIN MORA

965 FONTANARES, BEATRIZ SANTOS

966 FORTU, JONATHAN FABABEIR

967 FORTU, MITZ LOUIS GUZMAN

968 FORTUNA, SEAN ADAM LIM

969 FRAGINAL, KIM JOSHUA CONCHA

970 FRANCIA, JONAS PARAÑAL

971 FRANCISCO, ANGELO JOHN HONTORIA

972 FRANCISCO, IVY BINGABING

973 FRANCISCO, MA CARIZA PASCUAL

974 FRANCISCO, MARJORIE REYES

975 FRANCISCO, PAULO EMMANUEL TAN

976 FREO, MARIEL HAINTO

977 FRONDA, DANIELLA CANDA

978 FUENTEBELLA, FRANCESCA HOPE JURALBAL

979 FUENTIBLANCA, MARIEL JANE ANOLLADO

980 FUERTES, ALDRICH JESSE FERNANDEZ

981 GABALFIN, JOHN ROBERT LAGANTE

982 GABAYERON, ABRAHAM III ACEDO

983 GABOT, AIRENE GRACE PASAJE

984 GACA, SAHLEE ROSE FALCUNIT

985 GACUAN, BABYLIN GAMMUAC

986 GACUTAN, MARK ERWIN GADONG

987 GACUTAN, MARK RUELSON BALTAZAR

988 GADIA, CHRISTIAN TOLEDO

989 GADIANO, JOHN KENNETH AVILA

990 GAGAOIN, FRANCHESCA DENISSE ALMAQUER

991 GAHUMAN, ELLA JEAN MORACA

992 GAILANAN, DIONISIO III BUTAL

993 GAISEN, IRNIE GILONGOS

994 GALAMGAM, MARIA ANGELA APOLONIO

995 GALANG, ALYSSA BONA MAE PIELAGO

996 GALANG, GARY MANIACOP

997 GALANG, LESTER JAY BANDORIO

998 GALARIO, KEVIN REYES

999 GALDONES, JOSE ROY JIMENEZ

1000 GALINATO, JOASDANE TADEO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 22 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 GALLARES, LOUIE CZAR MOSOT

1002 GALO, KEVIN JAN BAQUIRAN

1003 GALOPE, GABRIEL EARL DERRAYAL

1004 GALURA, NIÑO JAYCO MABBORANG

1005 GALVAN, ALYANNA LOUISE LACSINA

1006 GALVEZ, AIRA CALAYCAY

1007 GALVEZ, DANIKA GRACE DE CASTRO

1008 GALVEZ, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ

1009 GALVEZ, RODNEY ANGELO NAPALCRUZ

1010 GAMBOA, JIAN CARLO MARASIGAN

1011 GAMBOA, KARL ANGEL MEDINA

1012 GAN, JASPER ALVIN DELA CRUZ

1013 GANASE, RADLEY KAY BALIWAN

1014 GANIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER MALIT

1015 GANZALINO, MARK PAUL SANTIN

1016 GAOIRAN, MAYLANIE GALASINAO

1017 GAPAC, AILYN DIMAYACYAC

1018 GARANGANAO, PAUL PATRICK

1019 GARCIA, ALETHA MARGOT MAGDARAOG

1020 GARCIA, ALJOHN LARAÑO

1021 GARCIA, ANDRA MARIE BANIQUED

1022 GARCIA, ANNA PEÑAFLOR

1023 GARCIA, ARTHUR EMMAN III REYES

1024 GARCIA, BRYX WILLIAM CASTELO

1025 GARCIA, CLYDE ADRIANE CAYANAN

1026 GARCIA, DEN WHILREX ROSARDA

1027 GARCIA, JEAN PAULETE

1028 GARCIA, JOHN RAYMOND BONGON

1029 GARCIA, JOHN RIMAR DASSUN

1030 GARCIA, KARLO ALMARIO NORTE

1031 GARCIA, KEITH LORENZ DELA REA

1032 GARCIA, KERT JOHN SESE

1033 GARCIA, MARY BRIDGET TULBO

1034 GARGARITANO, JASON SILVESTRE

1035 GARO, RICHSON GALAMAY

1036 GARRATON, SARAH DYAN SALGADO

1037 GASPAR, EDDIESON LAQUINDANUM

1038 GASPE, JOSUA SALVADOR ARAGO

1039 GATCHALIAN, CHARMAINE GAMEZ

1040 GATLABAYAN, DIOSA MAE CRUZ

1041 GATON, PAOLO ANGELO MINAS

1042 GATPANDAN, GERALD PAUL CONDEZ

1043 GAVINO, ANGELICA ABOYME

1044 GAVINO, JOHN DIOMARI AVE

1045 GAYACAN, JOSHUA ATIDO

1046 GELITO, JOEVIL SALIDO

1047 GELLECANAO, GYVER PANTIN

1048 GELORYAO, CHRIS JOHN GERONIMO

1049 GEMOTO, JOHN MARK ELISAN

1050 GEORFO, APRIL VAN ALELU MALUPA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 23 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 GEPES, MAE ANN LABRIAGA

1052 GERALDOY, AARON PAUL YUDE

1053 GERONIMO, JENNYLYN SANTISO

1054 GILLE, BEJEE ESTRADA

1055 GIMELO, SONNY JR BENDANILLO

1056 GINES, LOUIE MAZON

1057 GINGO, JESSIEDEE MARK BAYRANTE

1058 GINSON, DEAN MATTHEW SAN JOSE

1059 GIRON, CHARLONNE JHOUXEN FHYKE MABALING

1060 GLORIOSO, KAYZILENE BANASTAO

1061 GO, DENIEL AIDEN PURPURA

1062 GO, MARK ADRIAN CAMORONGAN

1063 GOLEZ, GERARD PAULO

1064 GOMEZ, CAMILLE BIANCA CORTERO

1065 GOMEZ, CARLOS IV NUGUID

1066 GOMEZ, LYNDON JAMES RABINA

1067 GOMEZ, MARVYN GUATNO

1068 GONZAGA, JOCEL DUMALI

1069 GONZALES, ARVIN BALLESTEROS

1070 GONZALES, BRYAN ANGELO ALCARAZ

1071 GONZALES, JOHN LOUIE AGARIN

1072 GONZALES, KEVIN RANIEL TOMALIN

1073 GONZALES, PHOEBE ANNE GRACE QUIDILIG

1074 GONZALES, VAN RENZO TARROSA

1075 GONZALVO, PAUL JOASH MONTALVO

1076 GOPEZ, JAYSON BAGNES

1077 GOPEZ, JONAS ALIMURUNG

1078 GRACIAS, MARIELLA GARCIA

1079 GRANADO, JELLICA BALDONADO

1080 GUANZON, JENNY PEARL LALLAB

1081 GUBOT, SHERIE ANN SEDANO

1082 GUECO, MARK KEVIN PALMA

1083 GUEVARA, ALVIN VIRAY

1084 GUEVARRA, RHADNIL MIGUEL

1085 GUGULAN, ARGIE CABRERA

1086 GUIAO, MARWIN ORIAS

1087 GUIDES, JOEMARIE GLENN GAYAT

1088 GUIMMAYEN, NEIL KRISTOPHER CONEL

1089 GUINTO, FRANCES ANNE BARRANTA

1090 GUINTO, KRISTIAN JAMES POSTIGO

1091 GUIRIT, EARL JAN BACONGUIS

1092 GUIÑABO, MA CARMELA VILLANUEVA

1093 GUJOL, JOHN ERIC MABINI

1094 GULMATICO, JO-ED CAPALLA

1095 GUMABON, NERISSA JANE ABARCA

1096 GUMASING, LARA ALYSSA JEANINE GUTIERREZ

1097 GUMBAN, BERNARD DELANTE

1098 GUNGON, ALLISON ARCEGA

1099 GURAT, JAMES CHRISTIAN DICTAAN

1100 GUTIERREZ, BRYAN NICOLE VOLUNTAD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 24 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN MORCILLA

1102 GUZMAN, DUSTIN JONES LIQUIGAN

1103 GUZMAN, NICOLE GARCERA

1104 HAJIHIL, MERFA-ELLA JADA

1105 HALILI, CARLO PALMA

1106 HATICO, MARCO ADRIANE JUBAHIB

1107 HERNANDEZ, AARON JAMES ROXAS

1108 HERNANDEZ, BYRA BOCALAN

1109 HERNANDEZ, CHERRYL SALAGUBAN

1110 HERNANDEZ, CHRIS ANGELO BUNYI

1111 HERNANDEZ, MA IMEE MACALAGAY

1112 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND ALLEN RULL

1113 HERNANDEZ, RHONIEL SICAT

1114 HERNANDEZ, SHERALDYN VIEN CUENCA

1115 HERRERA, AILEEN MAY SANTILLAN

1116 HILARIO, LAWRENCE LIWANAG

1117 HILARIO, RAENELLE ANDREA TALAVERA

1118 HISOLER, RHENZO MONSANTO

1119 HIWATIG, AIRON VINCENT ANCIADO

1120 HONG, MARC WESLEY CHUA

1121 HORTELANO, JANINE APRIL CAMADDO

1122 HUBILLA, BRIAN CARLO REYES

1123 HUELBA, JOSHUA TAMAYO

1124 IGNACIO, PATRICK JOHN PAULO BRONIO

1125 ILACAS, JONATHAN ANCHETA

1126 ILAGAN, MIOS ANGELA FAMADICO

1127 ILAO, JOANNE MENDOZA

1128 ILAS, GEOFEREY EMPROSO

1129 IMPERIAL, ARTHUR LANZ LIM

1130 INAY, KARIM NAVARRO

1131 INDERIO, KENNETH BRIAN CUERDO

1132 INFANTE, RENAH-LYN DELGADO

1133 INGALLA, MARK CLARENCE DE LOS REYES

1134 INOCENCIO, IRIS HAZEL NACUSPAD

1135 INOVEJAS, RENIEL ALLAN JOHN PECSON

1136 INTO, ZOOEY EZEKIEL MEGRASO

1137 IPANAG, JOHN BRADLY PITLO

1138 ISAGRE, RICHARD FRAEL

1139 ITURALDE, TRISHIA MAE SALCEDO

1140 IYOY, WENDELL VALDEZ

1141 JACOBE, DECIEL ANN LOIS HERNANDEZ

1142 JACOSALEM, GLADYS GELERA

1143 JAMANDRE, JOVAL TRESTIZA

1144 JANDOC, JOVENCIO JR CABANGAN

1145 JAO, KEITH STEPHEN QUINTANA

1146 JARANILLA, KEVIN HILOMEN

1147 JASTILLANO, WYNDALE JOHN DILAG

1148 JAUDIAN, CHERRY LYN GARZON

1149 JAVIEN, MARIONNE JOSE FLORES

1150 JAVIER, CARL JUSTINE TUPAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 25 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 JAVIER, MARK ANTHONY MAGNO

1152 JAYAG, JAYA ANTONETTE GAELA

1153 JAYME, AMOS ZABALA

1154 JIMENEZ, AARON JOHN DIWA

1155 JIMENEZ, JON RAINIEL RUBANG

1156 JIMENEZ, JUSTINE ROWE MARALIT

1157 JIMENO, ANNA ROSARIO VALENZUELA

1158 JOAQUIN, NESREEN PALA

1159 JORE, CHRIS ANTHONY BATUCAN

1160 JOSE, ALFRED CANARIA

1161 JOSE, JOANA MICAH SUAREZ

1162 JOSE, ROVEN LLOYD ORDOÑA

1163 JOSE, WILLIARD JOSHUA DECENA

1164 JOSUE, FERDINAND ANTHONY MARCELO

1165 JOVELLANOS, BRADLEY RUBIO

1166 JOVENIR, PHILIP DAWAG

1167 JOVERO, NICO ZAPANTA

1168 JUACHON, JUSTIN DUEÑAS

1169 JUAN, RACHELLE LYN LOPEZ

1170 JUANDAY, JORDAN MUSA

1171 JUANEZA, RENEL

1172 JUAYAN, RENIER GONZAGA

1173 JUDAYA, PAOLO NICO POBLADOR

1174 JUGO, KAREN FERNANDEZ

1175 JUMAHADI, MOHAMMAD MADDAS

1176 JUMAQUIO, YEOJ NIKO GERONIMO

1177 JURADA, JUAN PAULO DAGOY

1178 JUSON, LLOYD ROWELL YBAÑEZ

1179 JUTBA, RALPH PHILIP GARCIA

1180 KABILING, CHARLES KIM RAMOS

1181 KAMENSA, IVANN GERARD JACABA

1182 KIRAM, AL-ISMAEL QUEBITE

1183 LABADAN, CHERRY ROSE DIODINA

1184 LABAGALA, SAHM JOHNRENZ CABANES

1185 LABIAL, SHANE LINDLEY ACILO

1186 LABIAO, RAINIER LOUPERT AMODIA

1187 LABITAG, JOSE ZANDRO LOTA

1188 LABRADO, MIKE HELENE MADERA

1189 LACASANDILE, ROBERT IVAN ROA

1190 LACASANDILE, VIRJO-ANNE LODIA

1191 LACBAYAN, CARMELO SALINAS

1192 LACSON, JOHN ROEMAR ARAGO

1193 LACUNA, KAREN DUMLAO

1194 LADIP, REYMART ISIP

1195 LAFUENTE, KEVIN MIRANDA

1196 LAGAN, MARK ANTHONY CASTILLO

1197 LAGAR, ABEGAIL PLACINO

1198 LAGMAN, MAUREEN RUSHAINE VERGARA

1199 LAGROSA, JESSA PUPA

1200 LAGROSAS, MUJU

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 26 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 LAGUERTA, HAROLD SARMIENTO

1202 LAJO, PRINCER JOAN LITUAÑAS

1203 LAKILAK, KHAZZEL LORIA

1204 LALLAVE, HANS KELVIN MANALASTAS

1205 LAMBARTE, BRIEL RAMOS

1206 LAMOCA, JOSE IVAN LUSTADO

1207 LAMORIN, JOANNA PAMELA FERNANDEZ

1208 LAMPA, KARLOS FEDERICO APILADO

1209 LANDICHO, MARYLYN CARANDANG

1210 LANSANGAN, IVAN RALPH

1211 LAPUZ, KARLA PALON

1212 LAPUZ, KYLE TRISTAN URIARTE

1213 LAQUINDANUM, ROBIN IBARRIENTOS

1214 LARIBA, KINGSLEY VAL

1215 LATONIO, CARLO ENRICO ANDACA

1216 LAUDEREZ, CRISPIN LONGARA

1217 LAUGUICO, SANDY CRUZ

1218 LAURESTA, DAN ARRIS SADIWA

1219 LAVIÑA, DON CHRISTIAN ALCAZAR

1220 LAYLAY, ROCHELLE ANNE SORIANO

1221 LAZARO, ROSELLE CHRISTINE SALAZAR

1222 LEE, JOHN RED UYPALA

1223 LEE, MIN JI CAPIRAL

1224 LEGASPI, HERMAN MUGAR

1225 LEGASPI, MACSHERWIN PAUL NIÑO

1226 LEGASPI, MARY GRACE NICOLAS

1227 LEOPANDO, KEILLA MARIE ROMABILES

1228 LEOPARDAS, CRISTINA BOTE

1229 LEPRAN, ERNEST JOEY ORTIZ

1230 LEYVA, ALEXIS JOHN GRECIA

1231 LIBUNA, ARGIE DULAY

1232 LIGUTAN, DINO DOMINIC FORTE

1233 LIM, ANGELA CHARMAGNE SANCHEZ

1234 LIM, BRIAN STEVEN JIMENO

1235 LIM, CHARLES MARTIN JR SAMSON

1236 LIM, ERIC JESTER CHIONG

1237 LIM, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TAN

1238 LIM, MARTIN BRIAN CISNEROS

1239 LIM, RAY ANTHONY SAMUDIO

1240 LIM, RONALD ADRIAN SAMPUL

1241 LIMCO, BRYAN BARREDO

1242 LIMOT, CHRISTIAN PAUL

1243 LIMPANGOG, IVY LOSORATA

1244 LINCAY, RAUL JR BAYLOSIS

1245 LINDO, PAUL JASPER GERONIMO

1246 LINGAD, MARK ANTHONY CALIGUIRAN

1247 LINGBAOAN, ROLANDO JR ALAGAO

1248 LISAMA, JAESON BANTOLINO

1249 LISEN, LOUIE TREB TULIAO

1250 LISTON, JOSEPH LEMUEL OSORIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 27 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 LIWANAG, JEROME BRYAN ESPARAGO

1252 LIZARDO, ARNAN SAN AGUSTIN

1253 LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO SABAY

1254 LLAMES, GEROME JAN MORILLA

1255 LLANTO, JOHN ERROLD MERCADO

1256 LLAVORE, CHRISTIAN DIEGO HERNANDEZ

1257 LLENO, MIKEE CLARICE BERNALES

1258 LOBEDICA, MARCELLA JOY CABAJES

1259 LODOVICE, ENRIQUE TANDUYAN

1260 LOMOTAN, PAMELA YSABEL CRUZ

1261 LONTOCO, JOHN WARREN ABA-A

1262 LOPEZ, ALYANNA BELL

1263 LOPEZ, AXCEL ENRIQUEZ

1264 LOPEZ, GENEVEVE ALMADO

1265 LOPEZ, JAN FRANCHESCA VENTURES

1266 LOPEZ, JOHN VOLTAIRE CORPUZ

1267 LOPEZ, JUAN GABRIEL FALLARIA

1268 LOPEZ, MARVIN ESPINOLA

1269 LOREN, JOHN PAUL ROBINO

1270 LORENZO, CHOLIN HONRADA

1271 LORENZO, RAYMOND JOHN RUIZ

1272 LORETCHA, RONALD ADILLE

1273 LORICA, JOHN DHERICK LACEA

1274 LOTINO, MA KRISTINE MONTERO

1275 LOZADA, EDDYLIEZ LAGUNILLA

1276 LUBUGUIN, RAVEN KARL RELATIVO

1277 LUCENA, CHRISTINE JESSA PONGYAN

1278 LUCIDO, WARREN ANTHONY MILAN

1279 LUCILA, KAICERE SAPLAGIO

1280 LUCOT, ACE PONSICA

1281 LUDAES, NYLER VERAN LAGUNILLA

1282 LUGSANAY, SOLDER JOHN MARGALLO

1283 LUIS, EHDIESON TAMIO

1284 LUMAGUE, LORENZ ARMEA

1285 LUMAME, MARK JAY ABUEME

1286 LUMBERA, JULIUS OSIO

1287 LUMOD, NICOLE MAGANA

1288 LUNA, VLADIMIRA SANTOS

1289 LUSTERIO, GLADYS

1290 LUY, KENNETH CARL NUERA

1291 LUZADAS, ERIKA NICHOLE LUMIBAO

1292 LUZON, JOSHUA REGINAL

1293 MAAÑO, ALYSSA NICOLE OCADO

1294 MABAGA, ARGEL LINARD FRANCISCO

1295 MABEZA, WILLIAM CARLOS PERMEJO

1296 MABUTI, GERALIE SICAT

1297 MACAHILAS, LAUREN LOUI CABARLES

1298 MACALANDA, MICHAEL RAY ESPINOSA

1299 MACALINDONG, EARVIN JOHN TENORIO

1300 MACALINTAL, ROMMEL DE CASTRO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 28 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 MACANDILI, ANJENETTE VILLAMARIN

1302 MACARAEG, ARVIN ROI DE LEON

1303 MACASAET, DAILYNE DOLLESIN

1304 MACATANGAY, HEIDI DIMAANO

1305 MACAYAON, JOHN MICOH REVILLA

1306 MACDON, VERNON MORFE

1307 MACLANG, ARVIN JOSEPH MAGCAMIT

1308 MACNI, KAIZER JOHN JUAN

1309 MACUTO, DON MARLON EULALIO

1310 MADAMBA, DECERIE FAYE COLOMA

1311 MADUCDOC, ALLAN GIORGIO CALDERON

1312 MAGA, JHON PAUL SALOMA

1313 MAGALING, ELMAR CELEMEN

1314 MAGAPAN, CHRISTIAN SARCOL

1315 MAGCALAS, ERJOHN OCAMPO

1316 MAGLAKI, TRIXIE JULIANNE DIMALANTA

1317 MAGLASANG, ANGELO LAMELA

1318 MAGNO, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL SOC

1319 MAGO, KATE RUSSEL MENDIOLA

1320 MAGON, LORENZ MAICO

1321 MAGRACIA, MARCO JERICO RODRIGUEZA

1322 MAGSINO, JEROME POBLETE

1323 MAGTOTO, MARK JASON DESCALSOTA

1324 MAHINAY, EDMAR ORDANIZA

1325 MAINGAT, ANGELO YDEL

1326 MAJABA, ANGELA MAE SANTOS

1327 MALABANAN, ADRIEL NICHOL FILOSOPO

1328 MALABANAN, CHRISTOPHER KEIO TRIVIÑO

1329 MALABANAN, JENY ROSS JAVIER

1330 MALAPIT, NICA SHANE TINIO

1331 MALARAYAP, KAREN GRACE CAÑAVERAL

1332 MALASIQUE, MA ARFEL SIBASIB

1333 MALBATAAN, AVEGAEL MARAVE

1334 MALIBIRAN, MARK CEDRICK DELICA

1335 MALINAO, MANUEL KRISTOFFER POTICAR

1336 MALIT, AYESHA LOISE CANLAS

1337 MALIWANAG, CRISTIAN CABATAC

1338 MALLAPRE, JASON LUNAS

1339 MALLARE, JOHN CLOIE TOLENTINO

1340 MALLARI, KENNETH REX CASTRO

1341 MALLEN, ERIKA JOYCE REFORSADO

1342 MALONZO, ALJON DIANO

1343 MAMANTA, MARK ANTHONY MALACOCO

1344 MAMARADLO, JOHN PAUL AZANZA

1345 MAMARIL, MARIELLE JANINE PANELO

1346 MAMONONG, MARJORIE SANCHEZ

1347 MANA, IAN LEMUEL CAMA

1348 MANAGBANAG, ADRIAN RAON

1349 MANAIT, KARL JASON BALCUEVA

1350 MANALANG, PAUL ADRIAN CACHO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 29 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 MANALO, JOSHUA SEE

1352 MANALO, KYLE ERICK VELANO

1353 MANANQUIL, MARK JEFF BAYA

1354 MANANSALA, JOHN EDLY NAVARRO

1355 MANAOIS, MAIDA MENDEZ

1356 MANARANG, JALFRED FIGUEROA

1357 MANARANG, MARRION RUSSEL LIM

1358 MANAUIS, BILLY REY ANOG

1359 MANDAC, LEYMAR TAGUIAM

1360 MANDANAS, PAMELA BAUTISTA

1361 MANDOCDOC, ROMEL MAGNAYE

1362 MANGABAT, LOUISE ABRAHAM DELA CRUZ

1363 MANIACOP, ZAIRO SHIN FLORES

1364 MANIGBAS, KAREN PANOPIO

1365 MANIGOS, EMMANUEL ZAMORA

1366 MANILAG, JUDEL VIE RENTORIA

1367 MANUEL, ARNHIM CHARLET ALUNAHAN

1368 MANUEL, JAZMINE CLARE CONCEPCION

1369 MANUEL, JICKER REY BALA-OY

1370 MANUEL, MARK GERALD CAIBIRAN

1371 MANUEL, PATRICIA MAE MONTEMAYOR

1372 MANUEL, ROMMEL BIRAQUIT

1373 MANUZON, NORCILYN MAGHIRANG

1374 MANZANARES, NIÑA CLAIRE DELA CUEVA

1375 MANZANILLA, ALYSSA MONICA DEL ROSARIO

1376 MANZANILLO, RAFAEL JULATON

1377 MANZANO, RALPH EMERSON VALENCIA

1378 MANZOLIM, ARJAY REANO

1379 MAPANAO, CARL EDWARD ONDES

1380 MAPANDI, ALNUR DUMAGPI

1381 MAQUIDATO, WENDEL DE BELEN

1382 MAQUILING, KARA JANE CAÑIZARES

1383 MARA, JEROME TANYAG

1384 MARAMAG, JOHN PHILIP CARANGUIAN

1385 MARANAN, AARON KARLO PAGSUYUIN

1386 MARANAN, FRANK STEVEN AGUILA

1387 MARANAN, GAZELLE ANNE VIAR

1388 MARAVILLA, IRISH CUERDO

1389 MARBELLA, KARL KEVIN THOMAS

1390 MARCIAL, JOHN GAOR

1391 MARCOS, ALEJANDRO JR DELOS REYES

1392 MARFORI, JANICA RIZZA ESPERIDA

1393 MARIANO, HENZLER JON TOMIN

1394 MARIANO, JORELL DUQUE

1395 MARMETO, PHILIP BRYAN EUSTAQUIO

1396 MARON, TRISTAN CARLO LEGASPI

1397 MARQUEZ, JOHN CARL JOEL SALAO

1398 MARQUEZ, JUSTYNNE MICHA ELLA MALABANAN

1399 MARQUEZ, KIER AQUINO

1400 MARQUEZ, RAMON VICENTE PUNZALAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 30 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 MARTE, FLORENCE LEYES

1402 MARTILLANO, ANN ROSE JESSICA ARCE

1403 MARTIN, JANINE UMALI

1404 MARTINEZ, CLIFFORD CERBO

1405 MARTINEZ, RHYE CHIDAY

1406 MASAGNAY, JASMI ETHINETTE PELAYO

1407 MASALUNGA, RICHARD NOYNAY

1408 MASANGCAY, IMEE ROSE MASANGCAY

1409 MASARIDO, LODIE LOZADA

1410 MASIGAN, STEPHEN BALANGUE

1411 MASILANG, JOYCE ROMOBIO

1412 MATA, SHANTANA MAE APITA

1413 MATEO, NINNA PATRICIA ROSALES

1414 MATEO, YVES GABRIELLE DELA CERNA

1415 MATIAS, ALDRIN JOHN LALUSIN

1416 MATIC, EMMANUEL DELA PAZ

1417 MATILLANO, JAKE JEFFERSON PIADOZO

1418 MATOZA, KIRK NICOLE DEVARAS

1419 MATULAC, JULIE ANN ZERRUDO

1420 MATUTE, DELMAR QUIBOQUIBO

1421 MAWILI, JOHN VERGEL ALCANTARA

1422 MAYMIERO, MARVIN ALOTAYA

1423 MAYORES, MARY GOLD PACHECA

1424 MAÑEBO, MICAH BRUAN

1425 MAÑOSCA, ADORRA PAOLA GATBONTON

1426 MECHA, RUFFA SHANE CORDERO

1427 MEDALLE, JUDIE ANN ACOSTA

1428 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS

1429 MEDINA, NIÑA RICH BASQUIÑAS

1430 MEDRANO, ANGELICA ROMAINE CARTABIO

1431 MEJIA, ERVIN JELSON CALUZA

1432 MENDEZ, PRINCESS JOYCE VERGARA

1433 MENDIGORIA, CHRISTAN HAIL RIVERA

1434 MENDOZA, BIANCA MARIE FAVORITO

1435 MENDOZA, CLAIRE NICOLE AGUSTIN

1436 MENDOZA, CYRELL JOE VILLALON

1437 MENDOZA, JAMES TROY DE JESUS

1438 MENDOZA, JAZMYN MARRIANE ORTEGA

1439 MENDOZA, JEREMIE ALDRICH ANGELES

1440 MENDOZA, JOHN ARTHEL CELESTINO

1441 MENDOZA, JOHN PAOLO LEDDA

1442 MENDOZA, KARLO CASTRO

1443 MENDOZA, LIZETTE BENEDITO

1444 MENDOZA, LOUIS RAPHAEL CUYA

1445 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER DIONISIO

1446 MENDOZA, NICOLAS SEBASTIAN ROMERO

1447 MENDOZA, RAIZA JOYCE AGTAY

1448 MENDOZA, RHUWEN VIOLANTE

1449 MENGOTE, JOSHUA MALLAPRE

1450 MERCADO, CRISSA JANELLA FELICIANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 31 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 MERCADO, MANOLO JR PANOPIO

1452 MERCADO, NEIL ANGELO MENDOZA

1453 MERCADO, QUENNIE ABELLANA

1454 MERCOLISIA, ARVIN JOHNN EVANGELISTA

1455 MERLO, ALJUNE MAPA

1456 MERZA, TIMOTHY JAMES CRUZ

1457 MESAJON, KIMBERLY LACSON

1458 MESTIOLA, EARVIN JAMES JAVIER

1459 MIGRIÑO, JIM PATRICK COMIDOY

1460 MINALABAG, CHRISTIAN JIM FAJARDO

1461 MINAY, JED PAUL LARA

1462 MINDANAO, PETER JOSHUA PANOL

1463 MIRANDA, JONATHAN FAJARDO

1464 MIRANDA, RON KENNETH LEGASPI

1465 MITAL, MATT ERVIN GATCHALIAN

1466 MIÑA, ALAIN FRANCIS GALICIA

1467 MODELO, RIZA DEL ROSARIO

1468 MOJARES, JOHN VINCENT AGUILA

1469 MOJICA, RALPH RUSSEL BAYSIC

1470 MOLATO, KARLO FELIPE DE LEON

1471 MOLINO, CARL JASPER BERMEJO

1472 MONCES, ALVIN CRIS SANTIAGO

1473 MONDOÑEDO, FRANZ DAINZEL MONREAL

1474 MONES, ROGELIO JR MURO

1475 MONGE, MARIA GLORIA CRISANTA PRADO

1476 MONJE, KIT JASON BIGNAYAN

1477 MONSON, IAN MAGBALITA

1478 MONTAÑA, JASON EDWARD TIPACE

1479 MONTEMAYOR, ERIKA JAVE PALAD

1480 MORA, RUBILYN ERLANO

1481 MORADA, JOHN PHILIP PALICPIC

1482 MORALES, EGI JOE FRAN DURAY

1483 MORDEN, JOEVERT ABREGANA

1484 MOREDO, LAMTIN AMBASA

1485 MORONG, DENISE VIEN VILLANUEVA

1486 MORRERO, CARLO ANGELO LOPEZ

1487 MORTERA, EDMAR TOBIE GALEON

1488 MOSCOSO, HAROLD TUBLE

1489 MOSEROS, REYNEIR MAGRATA

1490 MOYO, KURTE MORO

1491 MOÑEZA, PETER PAUL FANILAG

1492 MUAÑA, HANNAH MHEL LUCIDO

1493 MUERTEGUI, JOSEF MIGUEL GADOR

1494 MUSA, JOSHUA ESCOREL

1495 MUSNGI, JAN MICHAEL VALMONTE

1496 MUYCO, REXELL AREGLADO

1497 MUÑASQUE, MARIZ JAKOSALEM

1498 MUÑOZ, MARY GRACE MARTIN

1499 NABANGUE, SUSHIMAE MARIQUIT

1500 NABIO, REY GENESIS REBETA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 32 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017 Seq. No. N a m e

1501 NABONG, NICHA FLOR FAJARDO

1502 NABOR, CHRISTIAN JAMES MOTEA

1503 NANALES, NEIL MARTIN DOMINIC FERRANDO

1504 NAPOLES, JHOFFER PAO

1505 NAQUILA, JAMES MICHAEL VICENTE

1506 NARAJOS, SHANE NICOLE JAYOBO

1507 NARIO, PATRICIA VERONE

1508 NATIVIDAD, REUBEN DE LEON

1509 NATOR, JOHANNAH KRISTEL TORRICO

1510 NAVARRO, FRANCIS CAÑEDA

1511 NAVARRO, JEDD ANGELO

1512 NAVARRO, MARK LEMUEL LIM

1513 NAVARRO, NECHEA KRISKA LAURON

1514 NAVARRO, VIVIEN VAN ALLEN GATDULA

1515 NAYNES, KRIS BRYAN GAASIS

1516 NAZ, ARJONALYN CALUZA

1517 NECESITO, ROSELYN SATINGASIN

1518 NEIS, DANICA APRIL MANSUETO

1519 NEMENZO, ED PAOLO ROMERO

1520 NEPOMUCENO, IVAN DOMINIC CASTILLO

1521 NERIA, JOHN EDZCEL CARLOS

1522 NG, KEVIN CRISTOPHER IBONALO

1523 NGARANGAD, ARBEN GARDOCE

1524 NICOLAS, GINO ANTONIO CARBONELL

1525 NICOLAS, RON BENJAMIN TAPULAO

1526 NICOLAS, WEENAH IRA DOMAGAS

1527 NIEBLA, REX DANCEL UY

1528 NIEVA, MIGUEL ANTONIO RAYMUNDO

1529 NILLO, AVEGAIL GABARDA

1530 NISMAL, KERVIN JIM MUNIO

1531 NIÑO, JHON CHRISTIAN CUENCA

1532 NOB, JARED CHRISTIAN ROGEL

1533 NOBLE, CEZARINA PROMEDA

1534 NOCON, EROL JAY BASA

1535 NODADO, KENNETH PAUL BUÑAG

1536 NODORA, JOSHUA RUEDEN VALERIO

1537 NONAN, IVAN LAWRENCE OGAME

1538 NONES, MARK JEROME CENTENO

1539 NORIEGA, CHRISBERT ARCEBAL

1540 NORIEGA, MHICCA ALLYSSA ROAN

1541 NUEVO, JERMAINE TUGBO

1542 OABE, BRENIT II NOGUS

1543 OBALDO, LEXUS MARTIN

1544 OBTIAL, MICHAEL JUDE QUINTO

1545 OCAY, CHRISTIAN NEO CABIGON

1546 OCHAVES, ERIKA JOANNA LASCUÑA

1547 OCHAVO, JUNEIL ALANANO

1548 OCHOA, GAVRIL RYAN NOBLE

1549 OCOMEN, GERDIE KENNETH QUIROS

1550 OCONER, MARC LEINO ENCARNACION

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 33 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 OCTAVIANO, PHILIP QUIÑONES

1552 ODAL, ROANN CALULO

1553 ODTUJAN, KRISTIAN KEITH MAGDARAOG

1554 OGA, VAN ELDIK MUTIA

1555 OLAN, JHOMER SALES

1556 OLAN, REX MARTIE DIZON

1557 OLAR, CLAUDIO JR MANAL

1558 OLARTE, MICHAEL VINCENT CEMPRON

1559 OLASO, JESSICA ASHLEY REDONDO

1560 OLASO, RALPH ANDREI PAUL ABABAO

1561 OLEDAN, MICAELA JOYCE CASTILLEJOS

1562 OLIVARES, DAVE ANTHONY DE LOS SANTOS

1563 OLIVER, MC KINLEY ANTECRISTO

1564 OLIVEROS, ERIKA JOYCE SAN JUAN

1565 ONAYAN, EDRIAN ADONA

1566 ONDESIMO, RAYMOND ABAINZA

1567 ONG, JOHN GILBERT LEH

1568 ONG, MARY GRACE JOCSON

1569 ONG, NEIL BRIAN SANTOS

1570 ONG, PRINCESS ANN PABILLO

1571 ONG, ROCELLE NATHALIE VILLAMER

1572 OQUIAS, WYETH IVAN GALERO

1573 ORALLO, JOEL AMOROSO

1574 ORANG, RONALD CARRILLO

1575 ORATA, JUNRED VIAJE

1576 ORCULLO, MARK FRANCIS BLAYA

1577 ORDAZ, JAN AUSTIN TURLA

1578 ORDEÑIZA, PETER CEDRICK GABILO

1579 ORDIALES, PAUL ADRIAN CLIMACO

1580 ORGE, ALEXANDRA DAWN GALVE

1581 ORTEGA, DEMI JAMES PEREYRA

1582 ORTEGA, DIANE CLARISSE FERNANDEZ

1583 ORTEGA, MA MARGARITA VILLAMIN

1584 ORTEGA, PATRICIA LAUREN OPINA

1585 ORTEGA, ROMMEL JOSHUA SULIT

1586 ORTILLA, ALBERT CARAAN

1587 ORTIZ, ARON CHRISTIAN ANSELMO

1588 ORTIZ LUIS, CHARISSE CALASIN

1589 ORTIZA, NOEL JUN CAYETANO

1590 OSE, JOEL LACONSAY

1591 PABLEO, DORIS CUENCO

1592 PABLO, REGINA JAZEL RUIZOL

1593 PACHECO, JIAN MIKEE LOLA

1594 PACIA, JAN MARIE VEATRICE MESA

1595 PACIS, FERDINAND BAYANI

1596 PACLE, KRISTINE JEANELLE ACOSTA

1597 PACUDAN, JOHN ELTON GABAYRAN

1598 PACUMIO, GHIELENE SARIA

1599 PACURIB, ELVIE REGATO

1600 PADEN, EIRAH RITZEL ADSUARA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 34 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES

1602 PAESTE, RICA MAE JAVIER

1603 PAGADUAN, JOLINA ZULUETA

1604 PAGCALIWANGAN, LEIDEL MENDOZA

1605 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRINE LABAO

1606 PAGOBO, JAY-C BOY PAQUIBOT

1607 PAGUIO, JANINE PANGANIBAN

1608 PAGULAYAN, CARESS LEI SORIANO

1609 PAJA, JINKEE MORENO

1610 PAJARILLO, CLARISSE UYTINGCO

1611 PAJILA, JON ROBERT LUZ

1612 PAJUELAS, ADRIAN RICHARD TAN

1613 PALABAY, ALLANA MAE DANTES

1614 PALACIOS, FERNANDO JR TAMBO-ONG

1615 PALANG, WEBSTER ABAC

1616 PALILEO, ALYANNA MARIE ARANDA

1617 PALMARES, THRISTIAN KEITH REMEGIO

1618 PALMONES, MADEL MAY DELIVA

1619 PALO, CARLO ANUNCIACION

1620 PALO, GLAZYLYN CORTEZ

1621 PALOMA, NIÑA ROCEL CAHUYA

1622 PALOMARES, AARON PAUL PAGUNSAN

1623 PANAL, JUNGIE SETENTA

1624 PANERIO, HANNAH ABIGAIL ENRIQUEZ

1625 PANGANIBAN, FRANCIS CLAVIO

1626 PANGILINAN, JOSEPH CASTILLO

1627 PANGILINAN, MARIAMA NICOLE RAYPAN

1628 PANGILINAN, RAFAEL MALLARI

1629 PANLILIO, JAMES MICHAEL QUIACHON

1630 PANTE, CYRUS NIKKO ALFORTE

1631 PANTE, JAMES MATTHIAS JAVIER

1632 PANTE, RICHARD VER BAGA

1633 PARADO, CLAUDINE GORDULA

1634 PARADO, ROBERT GAAN

1635 PARAGAS, BON JETHRO BOFILL

1636 PARAGAS, JEREMY ADRIAN GALLO

1637 PARAMIO, CRISCHELLE MAE REBOTON

1638 PARAYNO, LESLEY ANNE MARI DE RAMOS

1639 PARDALES, REGGIE PUGAY

1640 PAREDES, JOSE DELIO ESPIRITU

1641 PARILLA, VHAL BENEDICT RABAGO

1642 PARISCAL, EMMANUEL ALFRED UY

1643 PASAOA, MARK JAYSON

1644 PASCO, TOM ZION VILLANUEVA

1645 PASCUA, MAR CHRISTOPHER ROSALES

1646 PASCUA, RENZ KARLO TORIO

1647 PASCUAL, CARL MAVERICK RUIZ

1648 PASCUAL, CYRENE GAYE JABAY

1649 PASCUAL, JONATHAN ALBA

1650 PASQUITO, REYNARD MABAYO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 35 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 PASTORFIDE, IAN JOSEPH JAMERO

1652 PATIO, ALLAN RYAN BALDONADO

1653 PATOC, MARLON MAYNES

1654 PATTUGALAN, JOB ABRENICA

1655 PAULIN, ANA MARIELLA SUEGAY

1656 PAZ, DANISH ALMOND DE GUZMAN

1657 PECSON, ROLAND JOSHUA SOTTO

1658 PEDROSA, KISHA LORAINE JAMELARIN

1659 PEKSON, KATRINA CUNANAN

1660 PELAYO, JUSTIN ADRIAN PINEDA

1661 PELAYO, VERONICA MENEZ

1662 PELIO, ELAINE

1663 PENGSON, HANZ NICCOLE VILLAREAL

1664 PEPITO, GARYL JAY NEPOMUCENO

1665 PEPITO, JUDAN GASALAO

1666 PERALTA, DARIUS AUSEJO

1667 PERALTA, DARYL LUCIANO

1668 PERALTA, FAIRYMEL BAYANI

1669 PERALTA, JOHN KEVIN MERCADO

1670 PERALTA, MARC EMIL PASCUAL

1671 PERALTA, MARK JOSEPH

1672 PERALTA, SAMANTHA PROTACIO

1673 PERDIO, LEJAN DANIEL INFANTADO

1674 PEREZ, CHERIE ROSE MERMIDA

1675 PEREZ, CHRISTOPHER ORIBELLO

1676 PEREZ, EDMOND GLENN PENTINIO

1677 PEREZ, GLENN OPEÑA

1678 PEREZ, JEMUEL JOHN RAÑOSA

1679 PEREZ, JOHN DOMINIC NONATO

1680 PEREZ, JOSE RAPHAEL SERASPI

1681 PEREZ, RAYMUND ANTHONY CALICDAN

1682 PEROCHO, JOHN BRIX MONDEJAR

1683 PEÑA, WENSLEY PEARL MANALASTAS

1684 PEÑAREDONDA, ROSE ANNE VALDEZ

1685 PIEDAD, LESTER CUSTODIO

1686 PIGON, JOHN WILLIAM BABAO

1687 PILANE, RENATO JR BATOCTOY

1688 PILLOS, GLADYS MADERAZO

1689 PINALAS, CHESTER PATRICK

1690 PINEDA, DIANNE FAYE GAMBOA

1691 PINEDA, JANELLA ERICA DIZON

1692 PINO, KENT BRYAN MUÑOZ

1693 PINTO, EVONNE YANDAY

1694 PITOGO, JEROME RINEN

1695 PITONG, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ

1696 PITUC, CHRISTIAN SERRANO

1697 PIÑERA, SHARMAINE CABALLERO

1698 PLAMENCO, SHEILA MARIE DE LUNA

1699 PLAQUIA, KRISTOPHER ARCHIE CASIANO

1700 PLEMONES, JUN REY CONCEPCION

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 36 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 PONSARAN, JOSRAM BALTAZAR

1702 PONTE, AL CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE TONGA

1703 PONTILLAS, KATIRINE LORDAN

1704 PORCA, JONN CHRISTIAN GONZALES

1705 POSTRE, RAUL CHRISTIAN MALOLOY-ON

1706 POWERS, RUTH BORNILLA

1707 POYAOAN, REGINALD LAVARIAS

1708 PRANADA, EDUARDO JR PADUA

1709 PROTACIO, PAMELA CLAIRE CANTOS

1710 PUA, JESUS NINO LIGSAY

1711 PUA, RAYMOND

1712 PUGAHAC, MARIANITO JR OBERIO

1713 PUGOY, GERALD HUIT

1714 PULAYAN, JOHN ERIC RAMIREZ

1715 PUNZALAN, DONNA REI JUSAY

1716 PUNZALAN, MARIANNE CABALLERO

1717 PURA, KURT LEMUEL JAMES GRABADOR

1718 PURAL, MAUREEN FABRERO

1719 PUSUNG, GIAN PAULO CAYABYAB

1720 QUIAMBAO, VINCENT PAOLO TAYAG

1721 QUIGAO, SUNSHINE JOY BALBUENA

1722 QUIJOY, LLOYD QUIJANO

1723 QUILALA, JULY CEZAR TORNO

1724 QUILATES, ANTHONY BASUEL

1725 QUILON, JHOANA MARIE SOLIDUM

1726 QUIMING, DARYL JOHN DE GUZMAN

1727 QUINTERO, VANESSA MUÑOZ

1728 QUINTO, PAULO AQUINO

1729 QUIROS, ALOYSIUS JAN PEREZ

1730 QUIROS, ANA RIZA FERNANDEZ

1731 QUIRUZ, ROBERT ALLEN MANINANG

1732 QUISMUNDO, JUAN PAOLO BERNABE

1733 QUITAYEN, JEAN JAY JUNTILLA

1734 QUIZON, MARIA LANCIA MIRANDA

1735 QUIZZAGAN, YVAN KARL BATULAN

1736 QUIÑONES, POLLYNA MADGE CARACENA

1737 RABAS, SHEILA MAE ARSAGA

1738 RADAZA, IRENE AMOR BUNGABONG

1739 RAGOTERO, EARL JOSHUA PRUDENTE

1740 RAMIREZ, CEDRIC CARL NIÑO BASCOGUIN

1741 RAMIREZ, JAN FERNANDO SORETA

1742 RAMIREZ, KEVIN JOSHUA MACAGANDA

1743 RAMIREZ, KIMBERLY MONTERO

1744 RAMIREZ, RAYMOND MALCOLM FRANCISCO

1745 RAMOS, ALLAN FREDERICK ROBLES

1746 RAMOS, ALLANAH MARIE CHICO

1747 RAMOS, ANGELICA JAVIER

1748 RAMOS, DARIO JR DAYONOT

1749 RAMOS, JOHN PETER MIRANDA

1750 RAMOS, JOJO BAQUIRAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 37 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 RAMOS, LAWRENCE ALFRED MONTECILLO

1752 RAMOS, MARIE MAY FATIMA PAGARIGAN

1753 RAMOS, MICHELLE TOLENTINO

1754 RAMOS, ROGER II RUBIO

1755 RANCE, REDITT JOHN BOLIMA

1756 RANCES, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SEGUNDO

1757 RANOA, NORMAN VINCENT CASENAS

1758 RANOCO, GLENDA ANN SEDURANTE

1759 RAPANUT, ADRIAN MAR TUMAMAO

1760 RAPISORA, JOELLAH-KEREN ALFAJARO

1761 RAYNES, MARK JERICK SANTOS

1762 RAYO, MAECIE CLAIRE GONZALES

1763 RAZO, DANIEL JANSEN MENDOZA

1764 RAZON, CEDRIC GERARD VILLALUZ

1765 RAZON, MEG NORIEL PANGAN

1766 RAZONABLE, CHRISTAL JOY GALZOTE

1767 REASONDA, JAYVEE MARC BASILIO

1768 REBLANDO, JET ORONAN

1769 REBOYA, CHRIS ANGELO FRANCISCO

1770 REBUTOC, EYMARD LYNDON DELA CRUZ

1771 RECARE, SHIELA DIVINE MALLARE

1772 RECOSOSA, LOUIE BASTASA

1773 RECTO, ANDREW DUMLAO

1774 RECTRA, JEROME PAUL BALEARES

1775 REFORSADO, LARRY BANDE

1776 REGALA, PRECIOUS REYNALD RAMOS

1777 REGIDOR, JONN DENNIS CHATTO

1778 REGLOS, RENZ MARK MORALES

1779 RELLORA, JOHNDEL RUGA

1780 REMANES, JULIUS CESAR OQUIAS

1781 REMOCALDO, ANGELU EWAYAN

1782 REMOJO, FERNAND AMADOR

1783 REMOLACIO, KEEZHIA MARIE MAULAWIN

1784 RENEGADO, BOY JUDE PAQUIBOL

1785 REOYAN, TRIXIA MAJAL BARIAS

1786 REPOLLO, LIEZL MAE ALFORQUE

1787 REQUIERME, JOANNE NIZZA RECALDE

1788 RESURRECCION, MARJORIE EBALE

1789 RETORTA, KATRINA LORENZO

1790 RETUSTO, KIM REAN CHIONG

1791 REVILLA, JUAN FRANCO MACABASCO

1792 REVILLA, LAYHREEN JOAN AGUILAR

1793 REYES, ANGELYN LABAO

1794 REYES, ARBY DIAZ

1795 REYES, ARVIN CARLO PALABAY

1796 REYES, BRUCE DAN REYES

1797 REYES, CYRILL DEL ROSARIO

1798 REYES, DUSTIN AMISTOSO

1799 REYES, ELIZER JR RAMOS

1800 REYES, IVAN DENLORD CAGUICLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 38 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 REYES, JAMES ALEXIS ROQUE

1802 REYES, JESSTER VENUYA

1803 REYES, JIMMY JR BATAS

1804 REYES, LUISITO JR LAZARO

1805 REYES, MITSEE AHNE TAN

1806 REYES, PONCIANO GARCIA

1807 REYES, RENIEL GENEBLAZO

1808 REYES, ROWIE ESTROPE

1809 REYES, RYAN MENARD YAUDER

1810 REYES, SIR PHILLIPE ISAIAH CHRIS VELASCO

1811 REYNANTE, DONNA BELLE ESCO

1812 RICABLANCA, JASPER ROSERO

1813 RICO, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA

1814 RIGUIS, KENNETH KINGSLEY BALICAO

1815 RIVERA, ALIANA OABEL

1816 RIVERA, KIMBERLY KAYE SUMAYAO

1817 RIVERA, LARRY PINEDA

1818 RIVERA, LEONIDES JR SAYO

1819 RIVERA, NEZY ANGELICA CERILO

1820 RIZA, JOAH YVES CRUZ

1821 ROBLES, ADRIAN MATTHEW GESMUNDO

1822 ROBLES, IRA KEENWELL BAUN

1823 ROBLES, RHONA MAE MANABAT

1824 ROCHA, LOUIE ALEXANDER

1825 RODADO, GILBERT MOMO

1826 RODRIGO, PATRICK JIM LIBIRAN

1827 RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JR SAMPANA

1828 RODRIGUEZ, ROSSTICO DARRYL BAUTISTA

1829 ROJAS, JESHURUN NOLASCO

1830 ROLLUQUE, MARIO JR UGAY

1831 ROMANO, PAUL JANSEN PATUBO

1832 ROMERO, JUVEL JOSHUA HEYROSA

1833 ROMERO, PAULA JEAN ROMERO

1834 RONDOLO, ROXETTE ANNE BALTAZAR

1835 RONQUILLO, LOIS IDYLL FORMILLEZA

1836 ROS, FRANCIS IVAN VELASQUEZ

1837 ROSAL, LEMUEL ELOMINA

1838 ROSALES, JANRENZ SORIANO

1839 ROSALES, MA ROSELLE ABIGAIL ROGEL

1840 ROSALES, MARISSE ABEGAILL MATE

1841 ROSARIO, ANTHONY JOSHUA BELTRAN

1842 ROSELL, KIRK IVAN VILLAMOR

1843 ROSETE, HANNAH MAE NICOLE ILAO

1844 ROSITA, KRIZIA MAY BAESA

1845 ROSLIN, APRIL ANN LHEIA ARBO

1846 ROXAS, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ

1847 ROXAS, KIMBERLY MARY REMIGIO

1848 ROXAS, RINNA ANDREA BALBAS

1849 ROÑO, NICO DELA ROSA

1850 RUBI, JOHN ORYEL BASBAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 39 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 RUBIALES, MEYNARD LUMBANG

1852 RUBIO, DORIEL JAKE

1853 RUFEROS, JASON BRAZA

1854 RUIZ, DANTE III TUPAS

1855 RUIZ, GABRIEL RON RUSSEI MEDINA

1856 RUIZ, RALPH RENZO MARCELO

1857 SABAT, AARON DELA PEÑA

1858 SABAYO, JUAN CARLO SEÑGA

1859 SABINIANO, RENZO FABIO

1860 SABRI, ALGABID JAIN

1861 SABUGO, ANGELIE KAYE URBANO

1862 SACUAN, ADENER IGARAN

1863 SAGUBAN, KHER SPENZER ANCHETA

1864 SAGUISA, FELIPE JR PEDERE

1865 SAHAGUN, MARCO OCAMPO

1866 SALA, MAR EDISON BERNABE

1867 SALANDANAN, DELBERT JOHN ROSARIA

1868 SALAYSAY, VERLON PAMISA

1869 SALAZAR, CHE MOROT

1870 SALAZAR, DAN YVES AGASEN

1871 SALAZAR, JOHN EMIL MARIANO

1872 SALAZAR, KEITH LOUISE REBADULLA

1873 SALEN, ANTHONY CARL AMAN CAUBA

1874 SALES, JOHN EDWARD NARAG

1875 SALGADO, MAREN CHRISTIAN PASILIAO

1876 SALIDO, ANDREW SAW

1877 SALINAS, JOHN CARLO CASENILLO

1878 SALIOT, JOHN MARCIAL AUPE

1879 SALITA, JOYCE KINILITAN

1880 SALONGA, ARIANE FAYE VILLEGAS

1881 SALVADOR, JOHN PATRICK CALING

1882 SALVAÑA, REC SYLVESTER MARTIL

1883 SAMANIEGO, BERNADETTE SABANAL

1884 SAMANIEGO, JOVIT DIONISIO

1885 SAMBILE, ANNALIZA LATIZA

1886 SAMONTE, JERICHO ISAIAH CRUZ

1887 SAMPANG, CHRISTINE MARIE SAN JUAN

1888 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN LAY MONTELOYOLA

1889 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN VINCENT TATING

1890 SAMSON, SHANDEE LUCAÑAS

1891 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOSE RAMON SYVILLA

1892 SAN DIEGO, ARMANDO JR NAVALTA

1893 SAN FELIPE, MARK JAMES BUENTIEMPO

1894 SAN GABRIEL, JAYVE BAUTISTA

1895 SAN JUAN, JUNELLE JOY PASCUBILLO

1896 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN PAULO

1897 SAN PEDRO, ERWIN JAN LAGUTIN

1898 SANCHEZ, ADRIAN SANTOS

1899 SANCHEZ, AKIMEE JHANE GIRON

1900 SANCHEZ, LUIGI DALUMPINES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 40 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 SANCHEZ, MARIA RODALYN VILLANUEVA

1902 SANCHEZ, NORIEL MIRANDA

1903 SANCHEZ, SHERYLYN GUAVINO

1904 SANGALANG, AARON ANDREW MORALES

1905 SANGALANG, KRISSLE SUELTO

1906 SANGRADOR, ALLAN MANA-AY

1907 SANGUYO, KRISTINE MAYE MARTINEZ

1908 SANGUYO, MARK NIEL LAXAMANA

1909 SANTIAGO, ELHIZER ELGENE BUMATAY

1910 SANTIAGO, JORRY CARLO PINEDA

1911 SANTIAGO, LOYD ARISTOTLE DELA CRUZ

1912 SANTIAGO, MARC JEROME ABELIDA

1913 SANTIAGO, RAYMART DIOM

1914 SANTILLAN, RABIE MOSES HARDER

1915 SANTOS, ARREN AINA TANO

1916 SANTOS, CARISSA JANE RAMOS

1917 SANTOS, CHANTEL KIM DAGARAG

1918 SANTOS, ENRICO JASPER TAÑANG

1919 SANTOS, JERALD SACDALAN

1920 SANTOS, JESSE DANIEL AVESTRUZ

1921 SANTOS, JOSHUA RENAN DIAZ

1922 SANTOS, LINDSAY ENRIQUEZ

1923 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO MALACCA

1924 SANTOS, MAY JARANILLA

1925 SANTOS, MICHAEL ANDRE JOSE PACIS

1926 SANTOS, NATACHA

1927 SANTOS, PATRICK MORALES

1928 SANTOS, PAUL JORDAN ABUNDO

1929 SANTOS, VINCENT GABRIEL CAUTON

1930 SAPNU, CARLOS JAIME CORAÑES

1931 SAPUNGAN, MARK EMANUEL ROLDAN

1932 SARMIENTO, CEZ JUNEL SUING

1933 SARMIENTO, DARREL PINEDA

1934 SARMIENTO, EDGAR LOURD RODRIGUEZ

1935 SARMIENTO, MARIA JESSICA PADUADA

1936 SARNE, HYACINTH YSHLEY BATAANON

1937 SARNICULA, KEITH VASQUEZ

1938 SARNO, JOHN MATTHEWS TORRES

1939 SARRA, WINSTON AMOREN

1940 SAYCON, PATRICK JOHN ZERNA

1941 SAYDE, SHEENA MARIE EYA

1942 SAYNO, RIAM PAUL PAMANDANAN

1943 SEBASTIAN, ADRIANNE RAE CORTEZ

1944 SEBASTIAN, DALE ANDREW LUNA

1945 SEBASTIAN, VERA MAREE DARIA

1946 SEDA, JHONLY MARC MAGDASOC

1947 SEGISMUNDO, ROLAND JOSEPH ANTONEL

1948 SELARDE, CHRISTEEN ESGUERRA

1949 SENA, MARK VERTUDES

1950 SERAFICA, REYMOND DAGUIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 41 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 SERFINO, JEFF JOBERT CALIBRE

1952 SERRANO, KARL TERI VINLUAN

1953 SERVITO, KIM ERPELO

1954 SEVELO, MAUREEN VIANE KATE FALCOTELO

1955 SHIGETOMI, DARYL AMOY

1956 SIASAT, RAY GERSON TABOY

1957 SIBAL, ALDWIN JASPER BASIT

1958 SIBAYAN, RIZZA CRUZ

1959 SIBUG, IGIE BOY LAURENCE DELA CRUZ

1960 SIBUG, JAZZEL ANNE BARTOLOME

1961 SIGUE, MARINEL SAJUL

1962 SILAN, RICA ANJELI GRIARTE

1963 SILANG, JOACHIM MIGUEL VELASCO

1964 SILVA, NIGEL ANDAG

1965 SILVANO, HEROE MALLARI

1966 SILVESTRE, EMMANUEL CASTILLO

1967 SINGIAN, CARVIN JAMES CATARROJA

1968 SIOZON, RAY PATRICK PEÑA

1969 SISON, MATTHEW ARIK LAGUISMA

1970 SOBERANO, CHRISANTO GANZON

1971 SOBREPEÑA, THOMAS BAT-OG

1972 SOCION, JAY ANN DELLAVA

1973 SOCITO, DAHLIA MARIE MAAC

1974 SOLIMAN, IAN CARLO PINEDA

1975 SOLIS, JILLIAN SAMANTHA BATERINA

1976 SOLIS, JONATHAN RAINEIR LIM

1977 SOLITO, ANTHONY SABERDO

1978 SOLIVEN, MANUEL CORONADO

1979 SOLLESTRE, LINDSAY MENESES

1980 SOMBRIO, AARON CHRISTIAN CHUA

1981 SOMERA, DEVONS FLORES

1982 SOMERA, FRANCES NADINE MARCIAL

1983 SORIANO, ABIGAIL CUEVAS

1984 SORIANO, CARL ANGELO PROFETA

1985 SORIANO, DENISE DIGAMON

1986 SORIANO, ERICA BUSTAMANTE

1987 SORIANO, MA EFIPANIA DAVID

1988 SORIANO, PATRICK JIM OCAMPO

1989 SORIÑO, CHRISTIAN KIM PUGOY

1990 STA RITA, DAN RUSSELL SANTOS

1991 STO TOMAS, JOSHUA LAGMAY

1992 SUAREZ, MARIA CAMILLE LACERNA

1993 SUAREZ, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO

1994 SUELTO, JOSEPHINE LIZARDO

1995 SUMAYOD, ANGIE LYN MANOG

1996 SUMUGAT, CARL STEVEN BRIGATAY

1997 SUMULONG, JUSTIN JOHN SOLOMON

1998 SUNTHARESAN, DAVID RAJ NOOL

1999 SURALTA, ENRICO VINCE CHUA

2000 SUTERIO, DANICA LOVE ESGUERRA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 42 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 SY, KARL IVAN DAGUIO

2002 SZE, RYAN KENNETH CAPINPIN

2003 TABANO, RANDEL BARBOZA

2004 TABANO, REGINE MAY TORREFIEL

2005 TABERNA, RBY ELBANO

2006 TABIO, ROSEVEN MARIE DELFINO

2007 TABISULA, JERU AMIR TAEZA

2008 TABLATIN, JASYL MARC FLORES

2009 TABOTABO, JOSE GERALD PUENTESPINA

2010 TABUZO, SAMUEL JORDAN SAGUINSIN

2011 TACBIL, JOMARI ALBORES

2012 TACDERAN, KELVIN CLARK PEREZ

2013 TADURAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TUNGPALAN

2014 TAGALA, ELAINE MOJICA

2015 TAGANAHAN, JOHN ALLEN LALAGUNA

2016 TAGULAO, ROSTON GARCIA

2017 TAGUNICAR, KRISTOFFER FRANCIS BARRIENTOS

2018 TAKADA, JENNICA TSUBASA FAGUT

2019 TALILIS, RONEL MILOTINDOS

2020 TALUSAN, GIO LOUIS COTACO

2021 TAMAYAO, KEVIN PAUL FRONDA

2022 TAMAYO, GIO RENZ SALENGA

2023 TAMAYO, JAZREEL MARIE LAMBOJO

2024 TAMBIS, RAFAEL JR SIBUGAN

2025 TAMBONG, DAVIS ULSA

2026 TAMONDONG, ARTHUR LARAÑO

2027 TAMONDONG, JEFFREY MANDAP

2028 TAN, AILEEN JOHANNA WEE

2029 TAN, CYRIL BOCO

2030 TAN, DARWIN OBRA

2031 TAN, ENOS RIGOR SANCHEZ

2032 TAN, HENEZY DALIDA

2033 TAN, JOSEPH GABRIEL MEDEN

2034 TAN, KRISTELEE JEM BANQUERIGO

2035 TAN-AWON, CARLO DE LA CERNA

2036 TANAKA, MISAKO GOMEZ

2037 TANEO, JESSEL ESPARAS

2038 TANGO, CONNIE MARIE GALAM

2039 TANIO, MAYREJOICE SAN JOSE

2040 TANUMTANUM, ELMER JR ALFON

2041 TANYAG, REGINE ANN CAMPOS

2042 TAPANG, JUSTINE CARLO MARCELO

2043 TAPAWAN, MARY JANE TOLENTINO

2044 TAPIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOMINGO

2045 TAPIADOR, VHENUS DELOS SANTOS

2046 TARIO, ARJAY SUMANGYAY

2047 TARREGA, SIERRA CLAIRE SARINO

2048 TAVESO, DONNALOU CHUA

2049 TAYSON, LEE EDWARD BUENSUCESO

2050 TAÑOLA, ANNA VICTORIA CRUZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 43 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 TE, BENZ ELIAN STEVEN SULATRA

2052 TECSON, VOLTAIRE EDISON BACOLOD

2053 TEDLOS, KRYSTYL LANQUIN

2054 TEE, JOANNE YNA MARIE MADAMBA

2055 TEJADA, GENEVIVE SIBARO

2056 TEJADA, JOHN CARLO COLLADO

2057 TEMPLE, KEITH RYAN CANITAN

2058 TENORIO, MARK JAYLYN ALAMAG

2059 TERRADO, JOHNLY CAYABYAB

2060 TESTA, DANNA MAE TUMPAY

2061 TIBALAO, JANICA KAHLIL ANAEN

2062 TIENG, DEJEANNIE GAYLE BALICTAR

2063 TIERRA, LUIS MIGUEL MONTAÑEZ

2064 TIGGANGAY, LYKA ORIAL

2065 TIGLAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL GOMEZ

2066 TIMPOC, MARIELLE BOCALAN

2067 TINDONGAN, DEMRIE ANN ABANCE

2068 TING, KYLE ANDREW FREDERICK GARRUCHO

2069 TINGSON, CHARLES DANIEL DELA CRUZ

2070 TIOCO, AIVAN NAGTALON

2071 TIONGSON, ADRIAN CAGUIAT

2072 TIPAY, JONAS VIGILLA

2073 TIQUIO, JUDY ANN MACUHA

2074 TOBILLA, STEVEN ARENAS

2075 TOLENTINO, AUBREY

2076 TOLENTINO, CARL TIMOTHY SANTELICES

2077 TOLENTINO, RODOLFO JR MAURICIO

2078 TOLERO, JASON OLMEDO

2079 TOMAS, ROMEO SALVADOR MARTIN

2080 TONGSON, LOURDES ANGINEB ALDA

2081 TORAL, JOHN KEVIN ABELINDE

2082 TORIBIO, MARY ROSE BOLIVAL

2083 TORRALBA, MARCO PHILIP RUFIN

2084 TORRENUEVA, LENMUEL CRIS TOLENTINO

2085 TORRES, GILBERT DOROMAL

2086 TORRES, MARK ELBERT GONZALES

2087 TORRES, RONNIER FRANZ HERNANDEZ

2088 TOTESORA, JOEMER GENTOLIO

2089 TRANCE, DARIUS IBAÑES

2090 TRANGIA, MICHELLE CARTALLA

2091 TRAZONA, JAYVAN DAYONOT

2092 TRINIDAD, ANFERNEE JOSE GONZALES

2093 TRINIDAD, GERALD MALBAS

2094 TRINIDAD, HEINRICH ADRIAS

2095 TRONCO, JEAN-NAPIER LEONARDO

2096 TROYO, LORENZ LEMUEL HOGANAS

2097 TRUMATA, AL-SIEGFRED CRESMUNDO

2098 TUAZON, CHRISTINA JHANE CANLAS

2099 TUAZON, DARLENE MAE VIERA

2100 TUAZON, ENMAR TRINIDAD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 44 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 TUAZON, KEVIN BASILAN

2102 TUBONGBANUA, VINCENT FLOREN

2103 TUGUINAY, JORDAN IBASCO

2104 TULALI, MICHELLE SALVADOR

2105 TULAO, MARC CARLO ORTILANO

2106 TULOP, CHRISTIAN REY LONTAYAO

2107 TUMALIUAN, MICHAEL MALLILLIN

2108 TUNGALA, KERWIN LAROYA

2109 TUNGCUL, KRISTEL CHLOE GUZMAN

2110 TUNGOL, RACHELLE GELEEN SANTOS

2111 TURING, SHEENA MARIE DACILLO

2112 TUTOR, DOMINIC JORDAN HEWE

2113 UCANG, ALBERT KENNETH LUPASE

2114 UDALBE, MARYCRIS QUIDET

2115 UGSIMAR, JUAN MIGUEL JUDIT

2116 ULANDAY, LEONARD CHRISNOR ALAMO

2117 ULANDAY, MIKHAIL CABEZAS

2118 UMALI, MARK JONATHAN ANCHOREZ

2119 UNABIA, JERICK APURA

2120 UNG, KENNETH PURISIMA

2121 URBANO, CHRISTIAN ALBERT RAZO

2122 USOP, FERDAUZZI BITCO

2123 UY, AARON CHRISTIAN PARAYNO

2124 UY, MARK TRISTAN ROXAS

2125 VALDERRAMA, CARLOS GABRIEL SILAO

2126 VALDEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY TEJERERO

2127 VALENCIA, NICHOLSON JEROLD OLFINDO

2128 VALENTIN, KATRINA REYES

2129 VALENZUELA, JOVERT II BUENAVENTURA

2130 VALENZUELA, LOUISE NADINE TIBAY

2131 VALENZUELA, MARIA ERIKA MALASAGA

2132 VALERA, EDREX FRANCIS EGUIA

2133 VALIENTE, CHRISTIAN MARK TORRES

2134 VALIENTE, RICHARD CLIFFORD PANAJON

2135 VALIN, HONEY CECILIA SABILE

2136 VALLARTA, ROMMEL BRENT BOHOL

2137 VALLEJOS, ALFRED VAN ANDREI GABRIEL

2138 VALLEJOS, CHRISTOPHER ROLES

2139 VALLESER, MARK JASON OROY

2140 VASQUEZ, MA THERESA FLOR

2141 VELARDE, PAUL DIEGO MAGTOTO

2142 VELASCO, BEN PAUL ANGELO TADEO

2143 VELASCO, HANNA FER OSOY

2144 VELASCO, IAN MARGARICO

2145 VELASCO, JAVE RUDY MARAÑO

2146 VELASCO, JERVIN TAGORDA

2147 VELASQUEZ, GIAN PAOLO CRUZ

2148 VELEZ, JAYVEE

2149 VELEZ, JAZEL VELASCO

2150 VELEZ, WELFREDO JR BONDALAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 45 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 VELONZA, GERARD ANGELO ERUM

2152 VENEGAS, HAZEL VITUG

2153 VENTURA, ANNE JAIRA CEDRO

2154 VENTURA, JONAS KURT RAMOS

2155 VENZON, EDYSON OBUYES

2156 VERDADERO, LOUIS ANGELO GONZALES

2157 VERGARA, GERALD LAMPA

2158 VERGARA, JERALD MANUA

2159 VERGARA, JESRYL MINA

2160 VERGARA, KENDRICK MUSNGI

2161 VERGARA, KIM FAJARDO

2162 VERGARA, MARK ADRIAN TUAZON

2163 VERSALES, JAYSON TAPERLA

2164 VEÑEGAS, KARL MIKKHAIL TING

2165 VIAR, ADRIAN VERGEL ABANZADO

2166 VICENTE, LYNETH PANGANIBAN

2167 VICENTE, MIKKO CAOILE

2168 VICTORIA, DANIELLA MARIE SARMIENTO

2169 VICTORIA, RONNIEL MUNGCAL

2170 VICTORIO, KINGSON DELA CRUZ

2171 VIDAJA, KENNETH JOHN GADAYAN

2172 VILLA, RICA MARIE CAMIGUING

2173 VILLABLANCA, RYAN PAUL MAG-ISA

2174 VILLACAMPA, JEREMY GILLERA

2175 VILLACARLOS, GIAN PAOLO AREGLADO

2176 VILLACORTA, DANIEL EDGAR II MANONGDO

2177 VILLADIEGO, PAULA DENISE RECINTO

2178 VILLAFLOR, JAESEN DIGNOS

2179 VILLAFRANCA, MA ISABELLE CASUGA

2180 VILLALUNA, JOHN WILLIAM PASCUA

2181 VILLANOBOS, RASHIEL SIMBRA

2182 VILLANUEVA, AARON PEÑALOSA

2183 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE BERMUNDO

2184 VILLANUEVA, EUGENE THOMAS ORINDAY

2185 VILLANUEVA, JEAN JOELLE AGAPITO

2186 VILLANUEVA, JOHN GARY RECTO

2187 VILLANUEVA, JOLLO MIRANDA

2188 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA ALEXANDER PULOHANAN

2189 VILLANUEVA, JULES BENEDICT ALCANTARA

2190 VILLANUEVA, KEELE SHAYE CIUDAD

2191 VILLANUEVA, PATRICK DOMINIC CO

2192 VILLANUEVA, RYAN JOSHUA MANCENIDO

2193 VILLANUEVA, VINCENT RAFAEL RIVERA

2194 VILLAROSA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELIVA

2195 VILLARUEL, ERICA PIDA

2196 VILLARUEL, HERBERT VERZOLA

2197 VILLARUZ, JAKE JOVEN EVALE

2198 VILLAVICENCIO, ADAM REY MALIMBAN

2199 VILLEGAS, KAHR-LILE MALDIA

2200 VILLEGAS, MITZI ROSE MALILAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2017 Page: 46 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 VINLUAN, JAYSON MAGAT

2202 VINOYA, RACHELLE LAPASTORA

2203 VIOLANDA, KRISTINE LERIETTE ALVISO

2204 VIRAY, DARYL ALDEN SORIANO

2205 VIRGO, ROMELIO RAMELO

2206 VIRREY, GLENN CALVIN

2207 VISITACION, RICHARD RENZ YUMUL

2208 VISPERAS, LIANNE KIRSTEN BONITA

2209 VISPO, ARREN JAY MAGALONG

2210 VITALICIO, GENESIS FURISCAL

2211 VITUG, NIKOLE DANIELLE DETABALE

2212 VIZMANOS, LOUISE ELAINE OGATIS

2213 WAGAN, LUIGI PERADA

2214 WEE, RENZO SALBAYANI

2215 WONG, JORDAN MONTEMAYOR

2216 YAMBAO, KAREN ALYSSA MATUNDAN

2217 YAMBAO, RENZO BANCORO

2218 YANDAN, JOHN ANTHONY MIJARES

2219 YATCO, DANICA KATHLEEN ALCANTARA

2220 YGLESIAS, BRYAN PAOLO GAVIOLA

2221 YGLESIAS, SAM JOSEPH ABRINA

2222 YGOT, CHRISTOPHER ELECCION

2223 YNAYAN, CHRIS GIOVENNE LEONORAS

2224 YOON, YO MYUNG LAURON

2225 YOSHIDA, KENJI LEGASPI

2226 YOUNG, NIÑO VAL TYRONE TAN

2227 YUCOR, NATHALIE DANIELLE FRANCISCO

2228 YUDELMO, EDMOND MINOR

2229 YUMANG, LEIRA LAENO

2230 YÑIGO, RYDELL NIKO PASCUAL

2231 ZABLAN, MARK SALA

2232 ZACARIAS, PAUL CASACLANG

2233 ZAGADA, DANIEL DIZON

2234 ZULUETA, JHUVELL RAMOS

2235 ZUÑIGA, VANNA LANDRITO

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 47 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 AARON, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER FERRERAS

2 ABACAN, ALDRIN GAMBOA

3 ABAD, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN RAMOS

4 ABADIANO, HANS NEILSIN ALMAYDA

5 ABALLA, ALEX ESTACIO

6 ABANG, NORYN OCLARIT

7 ABARICIA, ARIEANNE JIELLE GONZALES

8 ABAT, JOHN DOMINIC NAPANO

9 ABAÑO, KATE IRENE OTERO

10 ABDUL CADER, ABDUL NAFFI PAISAL

11 ABELLERA, CARLO VERONA

12 ABELLO, HARVEY DAVE

13 ABERIN, CARMEL JOY MATIAS

14 ABESAMIS, RANMA AMISTOSO

15 ABETO, RAMNYL JOHN AGUDO

16 ABIAR, MARIO ALBERT MANATAD

17 ABILA, ALJHON NEONES

18 ABILAY, FRANK PAUL FRANCISCO

19 ABILLANOZA, ROBIN DIZON

20 ABLITER, JOHN MARK MARMOL

21 ABOGADO, VANEZA BEA GEREZ

22 ABONADO, JESSLYN DALE

23 ABRERA, MAR ALLEN GANDOL

24 ABRIGO, KENNEDY ORTIZ

25 ABSENA, IMNAS ANGELY CLARITO

26 ABU, KEVIN JANSEN GALVAN

27 ABUANA, JOHN PATRICK BELNAS

28 ABULENCIA, JEREMY VELUZ

29 ACAB, MICHAEL FRANCIS PADUA

30 ACABADO, JAN MERYL MERCADO

31 ACADEMIA, KRISTAL MAE SIDIPOY

32 ACDAL, CHARLSON ELLOREN

33 ACEBEDO, EL JOHN CARLO SALAZAR

34 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CLARIZA DIMAANO

35 ACESOR, MICHELLE ANNE LIWAG

36 ACEÑA, JULIE ANNE DIOLA

37 ACIERTO, ALEXA SABALBERO

38 ACLAN, ALFRED KAUSING

39 ACLAN, ELLEN JEAN VITO

40 ACOBA, JAYSON BAGAIN

41 ACOSTA, CHRISTIAN GARCIA

42 ACOSTA, JAN ARVEY ARAMBURO

43 ACUÑA, NIKKA JAYME

44 ADABAN, DARYLL CAYABYAB

45 ADANZA, MITCHIE AJESTA

46 ADIA, JOHN HECTOR LOMA

47 ADOLFO, RAMON ARVIN ARINDAENG

48 ADONA, MARIA THERESA MARIANO

49 ADONIS, ALEXIS YADONG

50 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN MILES DAGUIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 48 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ADRIANO, HAZEL MAE ANTES

52 ADVINCULA, JAYME MARIEL JERESANO

53 AGAO, RYAN CHRISTIAN MINES

54 AGAR, JAN MYKIEL CAGAPE

55 AGATO, JAYSON GUADALUPE

56 AGAWIN, REA ELENA PANGAN

57 AGDA, KIM SPENCER BAUZON

58 AGGABAO, ANTHONY JUDE HERMEROLL QUIÑONES

59 AGGABAO, LIXDEL LOUISSE LIM

60 AGLIONES, JAMES NEIL ROMANO

61 AGLUGUB, RONNIE JR CANASA

62 AGOR, MARY ROSE AGAPITO

63 AGPALO, JESTONI CASTILLO

64 AGRAAN, ROY ALBERT MENDOZA

65 AGRIPA, JUDISSA ALOG

66 AGSUNOD, LEIMAR NOVILLOS

67 AGUDAÑA, MA JOAN GONZAGA

68 AGUILA, ARLENE KAYE MAGHIRANG

69 AGUILA, MIGUEL JIMENEZ

70 AGUILAR, CHRISTIANE JOSEPH MASCAREÑAS

71 AGUILAR, JAN ANGELO NUÑEZ

72 AGUILAR, JEREMY CZAR CHRISTIAN APANAY

73 AGUILAR, JULIUS PATRICK MACALINO

74 AGUILAR, KATHERINE FAITH BERZA

75 AGUIRON, REYMAR LOUIE JORDAN

76 AGULLANA, JOMIL JADE DOMINGO

77 AGULTO, FRANCES MAE IGNACIO

78 AGUS, EDNELLE JOYCE LEAL

79 AGUSTIN, EUGENE VIVAR

80 AGUSTIN, JEREMI MALINAO

81 AGUSTIN, JESUS III PERCIANO

82 AKING, SHANE RAY MUÑOZ

83 ALAGOS, GLENN MARK CAMPOS

84 ALAMIDA, MAY ANNE JOY JARIN

85 ALARCON, CARL MICHAEL SANTIAGO

86 ALARCON, DEAN MANCILLA

87 ALARCON, MARK ROLAN COSME

88 ALARILLA, ERICKA BIANCA MARIANO

89 ALBACEA, JEZZA MARIE SORIANO

90 ALBANGCO, ROMMEL JAY LLORCA

91 ALBAO, NORMAN BUEBOS

92 ALBERTO, LEANDRO

93 ALBIS, JEESZA DE VILLA

94 ALBON, ALDWIN ANGCO

95 ALCABASA, CASTER ALMENDRAL

96 ALCABAZA, ROLAND JAY ABIERA

97 ALCANSE, FRANCES JUSTINE MAY JAVIER

98 ALCANTARA, SARAH LOU CRUZ

99 ALCEDO, MIKEE MERINDO

100 ALCONES, CESAR VIC PANILA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 49 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALCONTIN, HAZEL TIGO

102 ALDANA, MARK KENNITH BAUTISTA

103 ALDE, JULIUS OLAÑO

104 ALDEA, RICHARD MARTIN BAYER

105 ALECHA, JAYSON OCAMPO

106 ALEGRE, NIÑO PETER GARALDE

107 ALEJANDRO, JAMES NICOH ESPIRITU

108 ALEJANDRO, RENEHL JOHN CASACLANG

109 ALEJANO, LAWRENCE NICO LLANES

110 ALEJO, RAUSANNA JOSE ROSS YUMANG

111 ALFEREZ, DELLY ORILLO

112 ALFEROS, PAULO ORZAL

113 ALFONSO, RONNIE GEE GONZALES

114 ALFORQUE, JENNIFER QUIJADA

115 ALGER, JOHN ARDEN CANDELARIA

116 ALIGADA, GRACE ANNE PSALMIST ARROYO

117 ALINCASTRE, SHEILA LESTIN BALLADOS

118 ALINDAO, GUTZER JAYSON LUTERO

119 ALISTADO, JULES SUMALPONG

120 ALLI, JUNE DUANE KENDALL FILLARCA

121 ALLUNAM, JOHN MICHAEL GAYTOS

122 ALMAJAR, ARJELON DE SILVA

123 ALMIROL, JAISLINN KATRINA PEREZ

124 ALO, JOHN MICHAEL BEBAT

125 ALONZO, KYLE ALRICH DE OCERA

126 ALONZO, NICOLE ALEXIS

127 ALOYODAN, NORHAN ABDULGANI

128 ALTAMERO, ADRIAN LEYSON

129 ALVAREZ, GLYN JR VALEÑA

130 ALVAREZ, HADRIAN DUQUE

131 ALVISOR, ANGELIE ARABE

132 ALZATE, IRIS ERICA LORRAINE MENDOZA

133 ALZONA, ANGELO MORALLOS

134 AMADO, JERICHO BATALLA

135 AMANCIO, JIRA JOY RACAZA

136 AMANQUITON, HURICH CATAHAY

137 AMANTE, CHESKA MARCO

138 AMANTILLO, KEN MICHAEL ARBOLEDA

139 AMER, ASNADIN CAPITAN

140 AMILHAMJA, NURWIDA ROMAGUERA

141 AMIO, CLAUDINIA DIZON

142 AMISTA, EILDON PAUL CAHILIG

143 AMISTADES, JOHN KEVIN DIONISIO

144 AMIT, EDDIE BOY MURO

145 AMOLOZA, JOHN RAY FRANCIA

146 AMORIN, CARL JERVIN TAYAG

147 ANACLETO, JOSE LUIS ADRIANO

148 ANDAM, MARK ERIC CORPUS

149 ANDAMON, RICHARD JOTOJOT

150 ANDAO, RIO MARIE SERRANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 50 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ANDAWI, KRISTELLE CORINNE

152 ANDAYA, FLORENCE MANANSALA

153 ANDAYA, JUSTIN PAUL CRUZ

154 ANDES, JOHN PAOLO MENDOZA

155 ANDONG, JAYCOB BACASOY

156 ANDRADE, RIZELLE DENOY

157 ANDRES, CARLO BATALUNA

158 ANDRES, JESUS ELISEO SALAS

159 ANDRES, MIKE DAVID JULIO

160 ANG, IAN KENNETH ROJANO

161 ANG, JULIUS GERVIN TAN

162 ANG, VERONICA ELYZZA DOMINGUEZ

163 ANGADOL, KEVIN A-AYO

164 ANGAT, REY CHRISTIAN CAPARAS

165 ANGEL, JOHN MOISES DAYAG

166 ANGELES, JACK DANIEL SORIANO

167 ANGELES, JELICA FRANCIA ANGLO

168 ANGELES, NORWAYNE BERNARDINO

169 ANGELES, RENCEE GAMBOA

170 ANGNGED, KENNETTE TAKAYENG

171 ANGUE, ROSE ANNE MENDOZA

172 ANOS, ERIC JONES DUMIGSI

173 ANTALAN, NEIL JASPER PURIHIN

174 ANTONE, JESSA MARI AGUINALDO

175 ANTONIO, ADRIAN LUNA

176 ANTONIO, ERJOHN MARK SANTOS

177 ANTONIO, GERRY ALVAREZ

178 ANUB, NIGEL DWIGHT VILLANUEVA

179 APAGA, HAN HAMILL TABARREJO

180 APAS, PAUL GABRIEL BONIFACIO

181 APAYA, JOHN CEDRICK ABUSTAN

182 APITA, JHONA LISSA SULPACIO

183 APOLINAR, DAN KENNETH TUMBAGA

184 APORRO, ROSE ANN MOLINA

185 AQUINO, ABIEGAIL MENDOZA

186 AQUINO, ANALY DE GUZMAN

187 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN TAMONDONG

188 AQUINO, ICON RAFAEL LEGASPI

189 AQUINO, JENNY ROSE BECINA

190 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA

191 AQUINO, KRISTEL ANNE VALEROSO

192 AQUINO, YVES LESTER TRILLANES

193 ARAGON, BERLIN MATIENZO

194 ARAGOZA, CLAIRE ULANG

195 ARALAR, JAN MARVIN TADLE

196 ARANAS, JONATHAN ALVAREZ

197 ARANAS, ROMAR CHRIS REGALADO

198 ARAO, GARY JEFF PADDAYUMAN

199 ARAÑAS, JHON HARLEX PANTILON

200 ARAÑAS, JOHREEN DAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 51 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ARBOLADO, JAHZIEL LUNA

202 ARCANGEL, ROSE ANN DICAYANAN

203 ARCANGELES, RODNEY GADIA

204 ARCE, PASCACIO JR TARUN

205 ARCENAL, JUNEL VILLARIN

206 ARCENAL, JUVEL VILLARIN

207 ARCIAGA, DAN JEFFERSON GONZALES

208 ARCILLO, CHRISTIAN DIAMOND GALMAN

209 ARDIENTE, INO LORENZ ELLA

210 ARELLANO, JOSHUA MARIE DELA CRUZ

211 ARENAS, KRISTINE HOPE GARCIA

212 ARES, CAMELYN TUBOG

213 ARGARIN, MARIA RUTH DOLOR PALATAN

214 ARIAR, ROD VINCENT ULBIS

215 ARIAS, RALPH ANTON OLIVER BAWAG

216 ARIZALA, CLARISSE FULGENCIO

217 ARIZOBAL, JAN GARRYFIEL MANCENAREZ

218 ARNOSA, MARK STEVEN TOJENO

219 ARPISTA, JHONAS CALACDAY

220 ARROYO, MA ERIKA ANNE PARENA

221 ARTAJO, PATRICK JUNE SARATAN

222 ARTIAGA, ROFEL JAY JUROLAN

223 ARTIGO, SHARMAINE ROSE CABASAGAN

224 ARTUZA, EZEKIEL MARK VITUG

225 ARUCAN, EDMARC BIEN

226 ARZADON, DON LOUIE MAR DULDULAO

227 ASISTORES, MARIAN BALORAN

228 ASONG, PATRIC ROMULO JUAREZ

229 ASPACIO, KARL BRYAN TAPAY

230 ASPARO, MAE-JIM CHILAM

231 ASPILI, CARLO BAJAO

232 ASPRA, JEPSIE RUSS NICOMEDES

233 ASUNCION, KENNETH TAGAPAN

234 ATIENZA, JOHN PATRICK RAMOS

235 ATIENZA, MARY JEANINE MAGSINO

236 ATON, PHILIP JR LUMANTAO

237 AUDENCIAL, BERNADETTE KATE PASCUA

238 AUDITOR, LOUIE II CANTOS

239 AUDITOR, MARIMAR DE LUNA

240 AURELIO, BERNADETH OCLARES

241 AURELIO, MARY REGINA CORSEGA

242 AUSTRIA, JOVAN VILLASANTE

243 AUTRIZ, RENJELLE MAE DOLORITO

244 AVANCE, JIOSHUA JAN MANGALIMAN

245 AVELLANA, BREX RAFAEL

246 AVERIA, SORREN KHRISTIAN CONCEPCION

247 AVILA, REYNALDO III BASCO

248 AYALA, ARNY SAYAGO

249 AYALA, EDSEL PANTOJA

250 AYDANTE, JOHN KENETH FORTOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 52 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

251 AZARCON, PAUL AERROL TAYAG

252 AZOR, ROMAR ESGUERRA

253 AÑONUEVO, KRISTEN LUNA

254 BABANTO, ELCITA LADISLA

255 BABAO, MA AMABEL GELING

256 BABARAN, RONA MAE GATAN

257 BABIERA, STEFFI HERMACHUELOS

258 BACALTOS, ESTELLE DEGOLLACION

259 BACANI, GABRIEL ABANILLA

260 BACANI, VINCENT MANGALINDAN

261 BACTOL, BEN CARLO ZAFRA

262 BACUS, SARA MAE PEPITO

263 BADE, ERICKA JOYCE VELILLA

264 BADILLO, MARRIANE SALAZAR

265 BAESA, MIKEE JOHN BATULAT

266 BAETIONG, IAN JOHN BEREN

267 BAGA, CLAUDELLE LYNNE REALES

268 BAGACAY, MARK HERRERA

269 BAGAY, JURIEVE ROSLIN

270 BAGONZA, JOMAR DE LEON

271 BAGTAS, ANGELA MENDOZA

272 BAGTAS, JAMES BAILEY ROQUE

273 BAID, MARSDEN GINSING

274 BAISA, FAITH DE MESA

275 BAJA, MARIA JUDITH CABILIN

276 BAJAO, NOELJAN GO

277 BALABA, JOEL LUMIGUID

278 BALADAD, MARY ANN LUANZON

279 BALAGUER, CRYSTALYN NONES

280 BALAJADIA, JIMI ANGELO LIRIO

281 BALBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA AGUILAR

282 BALDEZAMO, LOUISE ANN

283 BALDONADO, GABRIELA PAULINE MOJICA

284 BALDONIDO, ALQUINE BANTILAN

285 BALDRIAS, ROMMELL MACALINDONG

286 BALFERMOSO, CECILLE MARPURI

287 BALICAT, MARIA MATILDE HERNANDEZ

288 BALINO, LENDL ANGELO TOLENTINO

289 BALISI, ELIJAH PAUL TONGOL

290 BALITA, CHRISTOPHER MYRELL ACLO

291 BALIWAG, ALEXANDER GONZALES

292 BALLADARES, JESTONI HALLERA

293 BALLAIS, LALAINE JEAN ARAGON

294 BALLENA, BRYAN DIAZ

295 BALLESTEROS, JOVIK MANN BAUTISTA

296 BALLESTEROS, NEIL SHERWIN TULAO

297 BALLESTEROS, RICHARD JR BUGAYONG

298 BALMACEDA, CHRIS JOHN BUENAOBRA

299 BALMACEDA, GABRIEL ALVIOR

300 BALOALOA, CHRISTIAN JAY DOMINGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 53 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BALTAZAR, CARLOS MIGUEL REYES

302 BALTERO CRUZ, IAN MARIE RAVELO

303 BALUYOT, ABEGAIL FORMELOZA

304 BANAC, JOHN PHILIP ANCHUBAS

305 BANANIA-LONOGAN, VENUS MARIE CABANG

306 BANATE, RIE VINCENT ANDAYA

307 BANAWA, GRETHEL ARIANNE CUEVAS

308 BANDAL, JERIC AFUNDAR

309 BANDILLA, GERARD PAUL CRUZADO

310 BANDOL, MARK ERES CERILLO

311 BANGANGA, YMARSON AGLAMAS

312 BANGUIBANG, RICHARD PEÑALBER

313 BANTOLINAO, CHINKY PASAMANTE

314 BAQUIRAN, HAROLD DANIEL MALLILLIN

315 BARAOIDAN, FRITZ TRINIDAD

316 BARASI, FLORENCE GALUPO

317 BARCEGA, CECILLE ESTRELLA

318 BARCELON, JENISSE NICOLE MANGULABNAN

319 BARCELONA, SHAIRA ZENIA ANCIBOY

320 BARGAMENTO, NATHALIE ELAINE DAIZ

321 BARIA, JANA THEA EUGENIO

322 BARON, CARMELA DAWN MACALALAD

323 BARQUEZ, NORJENN RYLI OTON

324 BARRE, ALYSSA KRIZELLE ILAGAN

325 BARRETE, JOELL ORMO

326 BARRION, JOHN ERVIN MALPAL

327 BARROGA, PEARL DARLENE ALBUERO

328 BARROZO, MARICRIS CASTA

329 BARTOLOME, ERRSON JOHN PASCUAL

330 BARTOLOME, KEVIN CASTRO

331 BARUC, ARNULFO JR DERECHO

332 BASA, CAMILLE JOIE PUNZALAN

333 BASAL, BRYLLE CYRUS QUIDATO

334 BASAÑEZ, MARTY TANGOAN

335 BASBAS, IRISH VILLARIN

336 BASBAÑO, MARK CHRISTIAN CANTOS

337 BASCO, JASPER GELACIO

338 BASCO, MICHAEL ACOSTA

339 BASCONCILLO, KIMBERLY ANN CABATINGAN

340 BASILIO, EDUARD JHOURELL MATEO

341 BASILIO, HARLEE DANE VITUG

342 BASINAL, RANZILLE LEE

343 BASINILLO, JUNIEL MARCHAN

344 BASMAN, YASMIN BALABA

345 BASTO, ODESSA BASA

346 BATANES, JEREMIE BANAL

347 BATANG, SHEILA BAGGAY

348 BATICA, CHRISTIAN REI TIOZON

349 BATISLAONG, KEITH YVES ESTANISLAO

350 BATOON, JOSE MARIE PERALTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 54 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

351 BAUL, PATRICK CHESTER LASCO

352 BAUTISTA, ALEJANDRO JR SANTIAGO

353 BAUTISTA, CARL JOHN DE RAMA

354 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN REY DUMALAOG

355 BAUTISTA, JESSICA NOBLEZA

356 BAUTISTA, KARL NEIL JAY

357 BAUTISTA, RHANESSA MAE CAYCO

358 BAUTISTA, VIANRIZ MARINI BROFAR

359 BAYANAY, JESS ROSS REAL

360 BAYBAYAN, JASTIN LOUIS RAMIREZ

361 BAYBAYON, KAREN GONZALO

362 BAYLA, JOSE FELIZARDO DUA

363 BAYONAS, JOSEPH AL ESCLAMADO

364 BECHAYDA, JACKIELOU AGAWA

365 BECINA, FLIENT JOHN BONOTAN

366 BEDAÑO, JOHN ROY QUIÑON

367 BEGUIRRAS, SHEMAIAH HISTORILLO

368 BEJASA, MARLO DEL CAMPO

369 BEJERANO, TORIBIO III ARANETA

370 BELANGEL, KIM ANGELA ABDON

371 BELARDO, JESSAMEL GRACE POJARDA

372 BELEN, CRISSA MAY MENDOZA

373 BELEN, JEAN ALMEDIERE

374 BELEN, MA ANGELIE DE MESA

375 BELGADO, ARIS NIERVA

376 BELMONTE, REYMAR APAWAN

377 BELOY, JAREN SANCHEZ

378 BENDO, ARVIN PAUL DINLASAN

379 BENEDICTO, JERWIN ROSALES

380 BENEDICTO, KEITH LEANDRO DEMETERIO

381 BENIGNO, JANELLE ANN BINCE

382 BENIOLA, LHIAL RANIN

383 BENOSA, JUSABEL JULIAN

384 BENTOY, JADE TUICO

385 BENTULAN, RYAN TUDLASAN

386 BERANO, ROD JASON CABANOS

387 BERBANO, ADRIAN ERNIELL UY

388 BERDEN, KRIZZA CARMELLA GREGORIO

389 BERGANIO, JASMIN FULGUERAS

390 BERGANOS, EDRICK JOHN MENDOZA

391 BERJA, IVY RAZEL ANN DEINLA

392 BERMEO, JOHN MICHAEL FAJARDO

393 BERMEO, STEVE MICHAEL LIBO-ON

394 BERNABE, RALPH BRANDO

395 BERNAL, AILO MAY ALORIA

396 BERNAL, MARIO JR VIERNES

397 BERNALDEZ, MARK ANGELO BAYDAL

398 BERNARDEZ, BRYLLE MAYNARD MATEO

399 BERNARDO, JOYCE ANN DE LA CRUZ

400 BERNARDO, PAUL WILSON PAGDANGANAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 55 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

401 BERONIO, JOERRIN DARO

402 BERTUMEN, WAYNE JUDE MILLORADA

403 BIAG, BRYALLE BARRAMEDA

404 BIAG, LINA ROSE TANGLAO

405 BIAO, ALI ALATAS USOP

406 BICALDO, ANGELICA ESTA

407 BIEN, RESTIAN HOWEN NICOL

408 BIGTAS, ROMAR NUÑEZ

409 BIHASA, BABY RUTH REYES

410 BILBAO, BEA MARIZ SALANDANAN

411 BILO, XENA DELA CRUZ

412 BINAY-AN, NIDA WAKIT

413 BINENE, ALDRIN CABUYAO

414 BIOLENA, JAN MEL FRANCIS LAGAJINO

415 BISDA, GISELLE CUYUGAN

416 BISNAR, CHRISTELLE KAYE PANCHO

417 BITABARA, LOULINIE MAE AVEN

418 BITONG, JASON SILVERIO BALBOA

419 BITUIN, KATRINA PAULA SILERIO

420 BIÑAR, RICKY BARDELAS

421 BLANCIA, RON ALBERT JADE FLORES

422 BOBIS, AL JOHN

423 BOCANEGRA, JON ELI SANCHEZ

424 BOCAR, CARMINA JASMIN ABUDIENTE

425 BOGADOR, PETER JOHN MENDEZ

426 BOGNOT, JOHN ALISON DELA CRUZ

427 BOHOL, TERESA PERALTA

428 BOLIGAO, ROMELL VILLAESTER

429 BOLO, QUIN MAN ROEL BENOSA

430 BOLONIA, JASON JAY GARCIA

431 BONAYOG, ARIEL BAHIAN

432 BONGANAY, MARIE JOY TAN

433 BONIEL, JOKEMSON BERNADOS

434 BONILLA, NEIL CHRISTIAN PANAMBO

435 BONYAD, JEFREY TIGLAO

436 BOOC, MELJON MALOLOY-ON

437 BOOL, REGINALD JASON RESUELLO

438 BORBE, NELMER BELLEZA

439 BORBON, CHRISTIAN TULLAO

440 BORBON, JASON BRET OWEN UNTALAN

441 BORJA, CAMILLE ANNE FARNE

442 BORJA, DARWIN CHARLES LUNA

443 BORLAGDAN, JAIME JANSEN UY

444 BORRES, BRYAN ANGELO LAMAN

445 BORRES, LOUIS ROMMEL BANOGON

446 BRAVO, VINCENT BIENRIC NACANA

447 BRAZIL, BOSEWELL GARCIA

448 BREBONERIA, BERNADETTE SEBUGUERO

449 BRIGNAS, NELSON JR ARNAN

450 BRILLANTES, ALBERT LOUIS BURGOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 56 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

451 BRIN, MIGUEL CARLOS CEPE

452 BRIONES, JESS CHRISTIAN ALETA

453 BRIONES, JOHN LEMUEL MIRANDA

454 BRIOSO, RYAN ALEGRE

455 BROWN, MICAH EZEKIEL JISON

456 BRUNO, PHILIP JAMES LIGAN

457 BRUSOLA, JOHN RESSURECION PORTERA

458 BRUTAS, CAMILLE JOYCE DELA CRUZ

459 BUAL, ANGELI CATES REDOBLADO

460 BUENA, HERALD JAY AVILA

461 BUENAFLOR, ARLENE DENAVA

462 BUENAFLOR, LEONARD BRYAN MACALINDONG

463 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN PAULO SANTOS

464 BUENBRAZO, JOSHUA MALIWAT

465 BUENCONSEJO, FRANK VINCENT

466 BUENCONSEJO, JOERY BRYAN TABLIGAN

467 BUGAYONG, MA ROSARIO ESCOSIO

468 BUHAY, ALTHEA ALON

469 BUHAY, FRAMALAINE TUMBAGA

470 BUISON, DAISTINE JOY YAMARO

471 BUIZON, STEPHEN JHUNE DELA CRUZ

472 BULANADI, BLESS LIZADA

473 BULAON, MARIA ARISTELA MAGTIBAY

474 BULAONG, GESSA PIA DE JESUS

475 BUNCHA, MARA JEREMIAH JIMENEZ

476 BUNDOC, RAMDOLPH VILLENA

477 BUNNAO, MARK BRYAN GOHILDE

478 BUNUAN, MA RICA

479 BUNYI, BRANDON VALENZUELA

480 BUSA, CLARISSA ORALE

481 BUSTILLO, NICK BUTCH JR SEJISMUNDO

482 CABADIDO, ROSELLE PRING

483 CABADING, TIMOTHY JOHN VESLIÑO

484 CABAGNOT, SHYN JANE MACALINO

485 CABALHIN, MA RACQUEL MAGRIMBAO

486 CABALLERO, JOHN REY TAUTHO

487 CABANALAN, CRISEL SANCHEZ

488 CABANAYAN, VINCENT AMOS PAGDAGDAGAN

489 CABANELA, FRANCIS DAVID FRANCISCO

490 CABANGON, CARMELA MORENO

491 CABARDO, JHONAMEL CANCINO

492 CABARONG, RAUL JESUS JR CANLAPAN

493 CABARUBIAS, ELGIE LABID

494 CABASAG, BONIFACIO II LOCAYLOCAY

495 CABATIC, PRINCESS MYRA BACULBAS

496 CABATINGAN, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN LADJAHASAN

497 CABAÑEROS, CARL VINCENT FRANCISCO

498 CABEROY, KATHERINE JOY ANDRE-E

499 CABILADAS, KERK JOSEPH DAVAO

500 CABINGAO, CHARLENE JOYCE MANIQUIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 57 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

501 CABOTAJE, MARY EDLEEN PATEÑA

502 CABRAL, JOHN PAUL ALCARAZ

503 CABRERA, ISRAEL PSALM TABO-ON

504 CABRERA, MARK CHRISTIAN GUMABAY

505 CABRERA, MESIZZA MAE FLORES

506 CABRESOS, JELORD KLINN DADOLE

507 CABRIGA, KARISSA KASANDRA GARCIA

508 CABUDSAN, JESON ABANTAO

509 CABUHAT, CAMILLE GRAJO

510 CABUNGCAL, RUSSEL BATAYON

511 CABUS, JEESAM ECIJA

512 CABUSAO, GIZELLE ALONZO

513 CABUYAO, CHERIE LYNN REA

514 CABUYAO, DONALD KIM ABISAMIS

515 CABUYAO, JAYSON OBCIANA

516 CACAO, HUBERT PELAEZ

517 CACHO, MARIA ISABEL CAMUA

518 CADACIO, BEVERLY PANGANIBAN

519 CADEMIA, KATRIZE LOUISE AZORES

520 CADER, MOHAMAD FAHAD MITMUG

521 CADERAO, ARIEL PAJE

522 CADETE, RAY-AN NICAR

523 CADIENTE, FRANCIS MAYNARD PLATA

524 CAFE, NEISEL RAÑISES

525 CAGCON, LORIE JANE CERAFICA

526 CAGUIMBAL, JANE SIAGAN

527 CAHILA, IAN SAMUEL MARTINEZ

528 CAILO, PABRELEJO CAGADAS

529 CAJUDO, ZAR JEROME CORPUZ

530 CALAGO, ARIAN FIRMEZA

531 CALANGI, ADONIS KEEN DATINGUINOO

532 CALATONG, EDWARD JOSEPH DE GUZMAN

533 CALDITO, BEN JEREK TAGULAO

534 CALDITO, ROGER CABALUNA

535 CALICA, CRISSELLA MAE GAPASIN

536 CALICDAN, SHAIRA MAY ARAOS

537 CALIG, PETER PAUL SAQUIDO

538 CALIMAG, ABIGAIL LANGCAY

539 CALIMAG, EIROSE EDRINA DALIN

540 CALIMBAYAN, CLAUDINE ANDREA CEREZO

541 CALIMOTAN, RUEL OHIDOR

542 CALLANGA, SUSHMITAH ROSARIO

543 CALLAO, JOSEPH SERNA

544 CALLO, ALSTER JAMES JUTA

545 CALMA, CARLO FERDINAND CALIMOSO

546 CALMA, JOHN MC GUILLER DAAROL

547 CALUCOP, MANSUR TIPAY

548 CALUMPANG, QUENNO HERO CABAÑAS

549 CALUZA, KRISTUFFER PADOR

550 CALVO, JEROLD GOMEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 58 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

551 CAMARINES, CINDY DUMILON

552 CAMAT, RICHMOND KARL SANTIAGO

553 CAMBRI, CHERIZZ BARREO

554 CAMOÑAS, NESZA QUEEN TURREDA

555 CAMPO, LAIDA RICA GABAT

556 CAMPOSANO, JOHN ALBERT QUINAO

557 CAMPOY, ANN OLAY

558 CANADA, JOSHUA OSIDO

559 CANATA, EULA LOUISE MORQUICHO

560 CANAY, KASHMIR JOHN TINASAS

561 CANDA, JAMAICA HALLADO

562 CANDA, MARY ELLEN REQUILLO

563 CANDELARIA, KAYCEE MOJICA

564 CANDELARIA, PRINCE CARL CRUZ

565 CANEN, DOLLY DIANNE MEDILLO

566 CANICULA, ERUEL JON SIMON

567 CANILLO, KENNETH PAUL

568 CANJA, CHARLENE MAE PARCO

569 CANLAS, AMIEL MARY CABANA

570 CANLAS, CONSTANTE JR FERRER

571 CANO, PATRICK CHARLES LUWELL PAPA

572 CANOY, KRISTIAN ISAIAH GERA

573 CANOZA, ARVEY RAY CANOZA

574 CANTIGA, JENNY CRIS MAQUILAN

575 CANTO, KIM RAJ DAGARAG

576 CAO, LEE KRISTIAN RICO

577 CAPALAD, RENS ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS

578 CAPARAS, CLARENCE PORCINCULA

579 CAPARAS, ELOISA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ

580 CAPILI, JOHN DANIELE CABRERA

581 CAPILI, JOKO BALBERAN

582 CAPIT, ALBEA JOSELLE TAMONDONG

583 CAPONPON, KIM ELAIZA REYES

584 CAPONPON, MARGIE HERNANDEZ

585 CAPULONG, CARL GUARIN

586 CAPUSO, SHALAINE TUARES

587 CARABIO, CHRISTIAN JAY BRIONES

588 CARANDANG, EUNICE ABRENICA

589 CARANDANG, JOMAR GAMBOA

590 CARAOS, ABBYGAILE MENDOZA

591 CARATING, NICKO KRISTIAN CALUAG

592 CARCEDO, FRANCIS ELEAZER ARANZADO

593 CARDENAS, JEREMIAH CUY

594 CARDENAS, MARK JOSEPH OCAMPO

595 CARDEÑO, CHARLEEN BUEN

596 CARGANILLA, JOSEPH LUCIDO

597 CARIAS, EDGIE ARREGLADO

598 CARIN, JERWIL ESPANOLA

599 CARINGAL, GLENN ADONA

600 CARINGAL, HANNELYN DUAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 59 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

601 CARINGAL, KRISHA ROSE SOLIS

602 CARIÑO, FRITZIE FAYE SORIANO

603 CARLOS, ELVIEN MART BALTAZAR

604 CARMONA, CHARLENE DENISE SALADINO

605 CARMONA, RHEA ERIKA GUNTALIDAD

606 CAROLINO, JOHN ARTHUR HILARIO

607 CARPESO, CHRISTINE CUSTODIO

608 CARPIO, JANN MICHAEL SARIGUMBA

609 CARRIDO, CHRISZA JOY MAGTIBAY

610 CARTUSIANO, ROMNICK URETA

611 CASAJE, ANNE PETITE CASTRO

612 CASALLA, CHESTER ANG CO

613 CASANO, ANNALYN VELITARIO

614 CASILDO, MARK HAROLD ESPINOSA

615 CASTAMADO, RONIBETH ENRIQUEZ

616 CASTELLANO, DARIEN EARLE RAMIREZ

617 CASTILLO, CELESTE CLAIRE SOLIZA

618 CASTILLO, CLARK JONES EDGAR MANIAGO

619 CASTILLO, HARRIET ALVAREZ

620 CASTILLO, JAIRUS MARK VIRAY

621 CASTILLO, JED KARLO MENDOZA

622 CASTILLO, JERVYN FERNANDO

623 CASTILLO, JUSTINE BARROA

624 CASTILLO, MARVIN SERAFICA

625 CASTILLO, MARY BERNADETTE TORNEA

626 CASTILLO, REGIL KEN LIWANAG

627 CASTILLON, BONIFACIO JR FUENTES

628 CASTILLON, PHILIP MICHAEL BEQUISO

629 CASTRO, CLARIZA LAPIRA

630 CASTRO, JAIMELO BALMAS

631 CASTRO, JULIUS ALENZ MACAM

632 CASTRO, LEONARD CASPE

633 CASUPANAN, MARK PUNO

634 CATANTAN, LUIGI DE LA CRUZ

635 CATARATA, SENEN FANTONIAL

636 CATIBOG, GEORGE BONO

637 CATIMBANG, JOBETH LOPEZ

638 CAUGUIRAN, PETER JAMES MALLARI

639 CAVE, FRANCHESKA NICHOLE GUEVARRA

640 CAWAS, ROBINSON TALANAY

641 CAYABYAB, PATRICK MATARO

642 CAYANAN, WENCY SANTIAGO

643 CAÑADA, IAN JAY MARTEL

644 CAÑADA, INA AVERY CORONEL

645 CAÑAS, DAISY ERA

646 CAÑAS, JUNE PUNAY

647 CAÑETE, RAYMOND VICHO

648 CAÑONASO, NE ACANA

649 CEAS, ROGELIO JR ASUELLA

650 CEDILLO, JOHN PATRICK DELOS ANGELES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 60 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

651 CELESTIAL, PATRICIA BIANCA MONTAÑEZ

652 CELESTRA, DENIELLE MA KIANA PLAZA

653 CELIMEN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DREU

654 CELIS, GERRY LOI LAGONOY

655 CELLONA, KIM VALLE

656 CENA, SQUIZEX JR SALEM

657 CENITA, MICHELLE SELONGA

658 CENIZAL, PETER JOHN KABIGTING

659 CENTENO, ANGELU BARUNDIA

660 CENTENO, GENESIS ALDRIN

661 CEPEDA, HARRY JOHN JR LEDESMA

662 CEQUEÑA, MA JACQUELINE GONZAL

663 CERA, JOSEPH BYRON CRUZ

664 CERALDE, JAYSON NACARIO

665 CERBITO, DALE ATENCIO

666 CERIBO, ALBERT AGUILAN

667 CERIL, JOHN EVAN SUAREZ

668 CERILLO, PAUL MICHAEL ABSALON

669 CERVANTES, BILLY TROYEE ANGELES

670 CERVAS, DAN ANTHONY MERCADO

671 CETRA, DENZEL KARL ANDINO

672 CEZAR, PAULA DANICA HAYAHAY

673 CEZAR, SEAN GAN

674 CHAN, ALLAN BERNARD NG

675 CHAVEZ, CHARLIE SIMORA

676 CHAVEZ, MA ANGELICA PANOPIO

677 CHAVEZ, MILYN CASERO

678 CHIGIRA, TAKUYA BAL-UT

679 CHOZAS, ROZETH CASILANG

680 CHUA, CHARLIE TAGORDA

681 CHUA, CHRISTIAN ARAO

682 CHUA, HOSANNA MECHILINA

683 CHUA, KIM ALEXIS ATENDIDO

684 CHUA, PAMELA JOY LALUZ

685 CIMACIO, ALEXIS ANTHONY BENEDICT DEL MUNDO

686 CIRIO, JASON RIVERA

687 CLAMOR, AILYN JOYCE OTRERA

688 CLARO, JONAR RADIAMODA

689 CLAVER, ALEXIS CAZANDRA ACHURRA

690 CLAVERIA, WILHELM DARYLL PANGANIBAN

691 CLEOFAS, ROY MAINGAT

692 CLIMA, CESAR ALFONZO GALVEZ

693 CLIMACO, JONARD GALAO

694 CLORES, RAYVANNE VIRTUZ

695 CLORIBEL, MA BERNADETTE PABILLORE

696 COBACHA, JOSEPHINE CRISOSTOMO

697 CODILLO, JOHN GREGGO DIMAYUGA

698 CODON, JAY JAY ESCURIDO

699 COFREROS, MARICRIS CUEVAS

700 COLLADO, MHARVI CALUGAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 61 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

701 COLLERA, MARC FLORENCE BAMBA

702 COLORADO, ERIC REZDEN SAPITULA

703 COMETA, DENISE MARIE SONZA

704 COMIA, MA FELIPA DURAN

705 COMIA, MARK JOSEPH ESTELEYDES

706 COMPLETADO, MATT JASON ORE

707 COMPLETO, ZALVIE EZZEL ESCOBAL

708 COMPRADO, ALEA XENA AMAD

709 CONA, RHAILYN JANE ROGELIO

710 CONDE, MARC LAWRENCE SALAO

711 CONDE, RAX LABE

712 CONRADO, IRENE CORTEZANO

713 CONSORTE, JAY CUARTEROS

714 CONSTANTINO, LEMUEL PASTORAL

715 CONSTANTINO, YHGIE MAE ROQUE

716 CONTANG, TOM ISMAEL AQUINO

717 CONTRERAS, FRANCIS GABUMPA

718 CORACERO, JOAN SUMIRAN

719 CORALDE, ALDRIN HABANA

720 CORALDE, CARLITO DACUTANAN

721 CORALES, ABEGAIL CALIXTRO

722 CORCUERA, JOHN NASSERR REYES

723 CORDERO, ANGELO MARIEL CULALIC

724 CORDERO, HARRELL CUNANAN

725 CORDERO, JEFF FREDERICK CATALAN

726 CORDETA, NIÑO LACBAYEN

727 CORDON, JERICO CIRUELA

728 CORDOVA, ANGELO SAM QUIAMCO

729 CORDOVA, RYAN PRIETOS

730 CORNITA, JOHNLEE BALAG

731 CORONEL, BRYAN CARL UGALE

732 CORPUZ, JEFF ROLAND GUILLERMO

733 CORPUZ, JIMLY ALEJO

734 CORPUZ, JOHN DALE

735 CORPUZ, WENDELL REFUGIA

736 CORREA, RALPH JOSEPH RAMOS

737 CORTEZ, GENESIS TAPNIO

738 CORTEZ, HAZEL CASAS

739 CORTEZ, JOSELINA DALOG

740 CORTEZ, SHERRA MAE GINTURO

741 CORTIÑAS, WALFRED SEBASTIAN JACOB

742 CORVERA, RUBIE JAYNE DOMONDON

743 COSME, NELDRIN GUILLES

744 COSTILLAS, LEONHEART VAN MOYA

745 COSTINIANO, JIM PAUL WAYNE RIAS

746 COVARRUBIAS, CARLOS LESTER II MARCOS

747 CRAME, XYRA MAE PEROSO

748 CREILA, JAY-MAR CLOYD MAYON

749 CRESCINI, ALAIN CHARISSE ROQUE

750 CRISOSTOMO, BEVERLY ANNE LUSTRE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 62 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

751 CRISOSTOMO, MARK LENIN MORALES

752 CRISTOBAL, MARIEL WYNE DEOLA

753 CRUZ, ALVIN CABRERA

754 CRUZ, ALYANNA ROZEL TALEON

755 CRUZ, DARYL LANGAMON

756 CRUZ, DENISSE SHARMAINE BUQUIS

757 CRUZ, DIANE YSABEL SANTILLAN

758 CRUZ, JAMIE MARIEL BUENAVENTURA

759 CRUZ, JOHN ALFRED BELINO

760 CRUZ, JOHN REV AÑO

761 CRUZ, KAREN APOSTOL

762 CRUZ, KARL BENEDICT PENULLAR

763 CRUZ, LEVIN JAERON SIMBULAN

764 CRUZ, LORRAINE ANN BAUTISTA

765 CRUZ, MARTIN ADRIEL PUNO

766 CRUZ, PAUL ANTHONY NARCISO

767 CRUZ, PAUL JOSEPH ALBINA

768 CRUZ, PAULO CHUA

769 CRUZ, RAZIEL RAVEN ZAFRA

770 CRUZAT, ALAIZA MARIE MARANAN

771 CU, HARLEY VARGAS

772 CUA, GWENDOLYN CLARENZ GALINGAN

773 CUBILLAS, ACE NICOLE

774 CUDIA, JOHN NIKKO DIÑO

775 CUELLAR, DANIEL JOSEPH LIM

776 CUELLO, ARCY ALVAREZ

777 CUERQUIS, ALAIZA MAE APAO

778 CUEVAS, CHRISTOPHER JOSH ANAHAW

779 CULATON, JENNIELYN FONTANOS

780 CULTURA, OMAR ALLEN CLAVITE

781 CUNANAN, DAVE MATTHEW BUYSER

782 CUNANAN, ELLIOTT JED MAGALING

783 CUNTAPAY, CARL RAYMUND CALICDAN

784 CURA, ANGEL RICA CUNANAN

785 CUREG, LEO JHON LUMOGDA

786 CUSTODIO, HAZEL DELA CRUZ

787 CUSTODIO, PHOEBE ASHLEY CARREON

788 DAANOY, JERI ORVIN GUBATANGA

789 DABI, PATRICK JOSEPH HAMBALA

790 DACALCAP, DANNIELYN ZINGAPAN

791 DACANAY, JUAN MIGUEL REYES

792 DACANAY, LIANNE AGNES SANTOS

793 DACUMOS, JAINA ANGELICA PEREZ

794 DADOR, CATHERINE CORRALES

795 DADUA, JOSEPH GAMO

796 DADUYA, KIM JOSEPH DE LUNA

797 DAGAMI, SPARK RJ RUBIO

798 DAGASDAS, KENNETH BRYAN PLAZA

799 DAGATAN, BERNADETTE NOLASCO

800 DAGDAG, JONA MARIE ANGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 63 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

801 DAGTING, DEAN JEREMY DAPLIN

802 DAHILIG, PRINCESS DAINNE FONTANILLA

803 DALIDA, MARIA CHRISTINA PASIA

804 DALIDA, PATRICK ROI LLONA

805 DALIT, JACK MICHAEL BALANE

806 DAMIAN, MICHAEL MACARAEG

807 DANAO, RUTH LAINE CULILI

808 DANGPALAN, JENNYSON GAY NATUNO

809 DANSECO, JOSE ANTONIO PLATON

810 DANTES, SHERWIN NICHOLE PARREÑO

811 DAQUIPIL, JUN IAN FELOMINO

812 DARIA, VINCENT FADRILAN

813 DARNAYLA, MA THERESA EDANG

814 DAROYA, RANGEL DE GUZMAN

815 DASCO, BHEYTH SAMANTHA DICDICAN

816 DATILES, JULIUS FUENZALIDA

817 DATINGUINOO, MARY CLAIRE JUMIG

818 DATOR, OTTOBREI GUARDINO

819 DATULIMBAC, IAN GLEINNE DEL PILAR

820 DAVID, CHARISSE EYA CATALAN

821 DAVID, EDEVIR OLASA

822 DAVID, GICHELLE BONIFACIO

823 DAVID, JAIMEY KATHRYNE CRISTOBAL

824 DAVID, JAYSON DE ASIS

825 DAVID, MERZEREE ANNE MALLARI

826 DAVID, PAUL ANDREI MENDOZA

827 DAVIS, SHARAH MICHELLE MIRANTES

828 DAYANGHIRANG, AARON PAUL MILITANTE

829 DAYANGHIRANG, MARK IAN MULINTAPANG

830 DAYAO, RENZO LOPEZ

831 DAYUDAY, ANDRES JR AMBION

832 DAZO, ANA MARIE NARANJO

833 DE ASIS, KATE DIOPIDO

834 DE ASIS, LIZANIE AIRAH PRADO

835 DE ASIS, TRACY ALJHON ARELLANO

836 DE CASTRO, JAMES LEMUEL BIBLANIAS

837 DE CASTRO, ZHEILLA MARIE ARIOLA

838 DE CHAVEZ, CARL GESTER SEPINA

839 DE CHAVEZ, MA FATIMA BATHAN

840 DE DIOS, DAWN CHRISTINE OGNILLA

841 DE DIOS, KAZELINE PRESTOZA

842 DE DIOS, NEIL LEANDER ALMAZAN

843 DE GUZMAN, ALLEN SICSIC

844 DE GUZMAN, ARJAY LAFIGUERA

845 DE GUZMAN, CEDRICK BUENAVENTURA

846 DE GUZMAN, EILEEN ANDREA VILLORENTE

847 DE GUZMAN, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ

848 DE GUZMAN, MARION DE VILLA

849 DE GUZMAN, MARION MAALIHAN

850 DE GUZMAN, PEDRO JR BUSTAMANTE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 64 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

851 DE GUZMAN, ROCELLE BARUNDIA

852 DE JESUS, HUMPHREY IAN DE GULA

853 DE JESUS, JOANA MAE ALANO

854 DE JESUS, RENZ CHRISTIAN MANGLAPUS

855 DE LA CRUZ, GIO TRISTAN SANTOS

856 DE LA PEÑA, RONILO DIVINAGRACIA

857 DE LARA, MA CLARISSA CAZIN

858 DE LAZO, CHARLES VINCENT MALIT

859 DE LEON, CAMILLE MARCH GABIETA

860 DE LEON, CRISTEL CACHO

861 DE LEON, JAYRON SANTOS

862 DE LEON, JEFERSON NAVARRO

863 DE LEON, JOHNREX KIM VILLAREAL

864 DE LEON, JULIE DE GUZMAN

865 DE LEON, JULIUS CAESAR ORUGA

866 DE LEON, LOUISE AIVEE CORDERO

867 DE LEON, MA ARIES DAÑO

868 DE LEON, MAYKHEL RHOMAN SECRETO

869 DE LEON, VON BISMARK LABUGUEN

870 DE LIMA, FAIZA FATIMA RAMOS

871 DE LOS REYES, CHRIS VINCENT FABIA

872 DE LOS REYES, MA AIMEE GAFFUD

873 DE LUNA, CARL JOSEPH TUPLANO

874 DE OCAMPO, KENNETH IAN SANDOVAL

875 DE PERALTA, JUAN CARLOS KALACAS

876 DE RAMOS, ANNA MAY LLAMANZARES

877 DE ROCA, PAUL HARBBIE RUEDA

878 DE SAGUN, MICAH JANINA SOLIS

879 DE TORRES, JHUN CARL CALANOG

880 DE TORRES, RICHARD JOHN LAGUTIN

881 DE VERA, CHERRY LOPEZ

882 DE VERA, FERRICK CRENZ TEODORO

883 DE VERA, KIERREN CRUZ

884 DE VERA, YZABELLE LABUGUEN

885 DE VILLA, JOHN KIER GARCIA

886 DE VILLA, MARY JANE OBRADOR

887 DEANG, RACHELLE AYRA TUBIG

888 DECELO, ROEHM PRADO

889 DECENA, MARK ANGELO FRONDA

890 DECENA, MARK ANTHONY

891 DECENA, QARNAYN GERSON ALI TORRES

892 DECOLONGON, MARGARET GUZMAN

893 DEFENSOR, MICHAEL RENDAJE

894 DEFERIA, CEDRICK JHAN TICAR

895 DEL AYRE, WARREN VERGARA

896 DEL OESTE, JOHN REN JUEZAN

897 DEL PRADO, CHRISTIAN NEIL ROBISO

898 DEL PRADO, IVAN DELA CERNA

899 DEL ROSARIO, EIMRA MAE SANTOS

900 DELA CRUZ, AARON DELOS REYES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 65 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

901 DELA CRUZ, ALLEN EARL MADIA

902 DELA CRUZ, DOMINIC DAVE MACADO

903 DELA CRUZ, EDBEN CHRISTOPHER RICABLANCA

904 DELA CRUZ, GIRLY LUCAS

905 DELA CRUZ, IRENE ABRIL

906 DELA CRUZ, JAY EROLL STA CRUZ

907 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIE BACUNOT

908 DELA CRUZ, JOREL MAY DELA CRUZ

909 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA LAQUIAN

910 DELA CRUZ, JUNNEL CLEMENTE

911 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY MAE BADUYEN

912 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANGELO ARAVILLA

913 DELA CRUZ, MARK ERROL TALACTAC

914 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ZARAGOZA

915 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN

916 DELA CRUZ, MON MATTHEW ANINIPOT

917 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI MARGARETTE ALBERTO

918 DELA CRUZ, PRENILEN UBONGEN

919 DELA FLOR, JANNELLE INDICIO

920 DELA ROSA, ALVIN DEL MUNDO

921 DELA ROSA, ERVIN ASIS

922 DELA ROSA, HERVIN REY TEMPRA

923 DELA ROSA, MARC JOSEPH RAÑOLA

924 DELATADO, KAYVEN BUSTINERA

925 DELFIN, CAMILLE SOLOMON

926 DELFIN, TONIE LETH DE LEON

927 DELORINO, DANICA JOY BASIERTO

928 DELOS SANTOS, DINA SANCHEZ

929 DELOS SANTOS, JESI VILLAMOR

930 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS REYES

931 DELUVIO, RAFFIE JUNE LOREJO

932 DEMATERA, KAREN ANDREA RIVADELO

933 DEMAYO, GINA NICOLAS

934 DEMDAM, ROWELL ALO

935 DEMECILLO, NENA BALDONADO

936 DEMOJENA, NICOLE JENNYROSE BATION

937 DENSING, MARIEL BUTAYA

938 DEOCAMPO, GENESIS DE JESUS

939 DEQUEROS, ABIGAIL AVANCEÑA

940 DEQUINA, PATRICK WILSON VILLONES

941 DESAGON, MARK NIEL QUION

942 DESIPEDA, JAMES LESTER CASALA

943 DESPABILADERAS, JOSHUA PINEDA

944 DESPONTE, JOEMARK MORGIA

945 DEXIMO, MELVIN LANCE LLAMAS

946 DIALDE, JADE CALUMBA

947 DIAMA, EDGAR JR PASTRANA

948 DIAZ, GEO MOSAIC ABUBO

949 DIAZ, JAKE MAYOR

950 DIAZ, JOHN PAUL RANES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 66 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

951 DIAZ, MICHAEL DE JESUS

952 DICHOSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH REFUGIO

953 DICHOSO, RAFAEL JOSEPH CAÑALETE

954 DICKSON, CRIZZA VICTORIA MACARAIG

955 DICTADO, ARNEL JR CHAVEZ

956 DIEGAS, ELMAR MANAOIS

957 DIESTRO, TRISTAN JAY MAMALO

958 DIEZ, KENNETH KYLE TAN

959 DIG, IGI BOY RIVERA

960 DIG, MCKEE MIGUEL

961 DILLA, RIE ALEXANDREA ALLESSA

962 DIMAANO, ARIES CARLOS

963 DIMACALI, LYNDON DUANE LAID

964 DIMACULANGAN, BUENA AMOR LINATOC

965 DIMACULANGAN, NHEL ANGELO CORONEL

966 DIMAJIVA, BILLY JOHN JAPITAN

967 DIMALANTA, CLYDE GUMANGAN

968 DIMALANTA, JUWILLE MARIE BAYBAY

969 DIMALANTA, VINCENT SALVADOR MALDIA

970 DIMALANTA, XAVIER DUKE YVEZ INTAL

971 DIMAON, MICHAEL ANGELO MIRANDA

972 DIMATE, JONATHAN BRASE

973 DIMAUNAHAN, KIER JOSHUA MIRANDA

974 DIMAYUGA, MARK LESTER

975 DINGLASA, ARQUEEN LEE JOSE

976 DINGLASAN, EMELY DEOMAMPO

977 DINO, ROCHELLE ANN DOLOT

978 DIO, PAULINE CARLA ZULLO

979 DION, BIENVENIDO IV CLOSA

980 DIONISIO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MUSNI

981 DIONISIO, KARL VINCENT CORPUZ

982 DIPASUPIL, PAULYNE JEREMIAH ALCOS

983 DIROY, MARY CLARISSE ANGELES

984 DISEPEDA, EINRI JAN BERNARDO

985 DIVINO, GEL ANN SORIANO

986 DIZON, ARVIE REYES

987 DIZON, BHEA BOQUIA

988 DIZON, CARYLL CRUZ

989 DIZON, CHARLES MARTIN BAYUDAN

990 DIZON, JEFFREY JOSE PEÑAFLORIDA

991 DOBLE, ERNIE KYLE HERUELA

992 DOBLON, ALEXANDRA MAE CORONEL

993 DOLOROSA, VIVIEN FRANZ TADO

994 DOMAMAY, KAREN BELEN

995 DOMER, LORRAINE ALCOMENDAS

996 DOMINGO, ANA ROSE LACASTE

997 DOMINGO, EDWARD PATACSIL

998 DOMINGO, ERWIN JOHN CASTRO

999 DOMINGO, JACKIELYN GAMBOA

1000 DOMINGO, JAN ASHLEY ARENAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 67 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 DOMINGUEZ, ROCHELLE OCAMPO

1002 DOMINGUEZ, ROY NESTOR CLARO

1003 DOMINGUEZ, VICTORIO JOSE LAURA IV ENDOZO

1004 DOMINICO, JERWIN ESPINOSA

1005 DOMINO, ELAINE BURGAN

1006 DONATO, CARL ERNEST REBANA

1007 DORADO, GLADYS JORDAN

1008 DORADO, MIGUEL MAYOR

1009 DORDAS, MARK DAVID MAYOR

1010 DORIA, JESS DAVID ASEBO

1011 DOROIN, JOHN FRANCIS BABILONIA

1012 DOROMAL, NICOLE ALLEN BUENAVIDES

1013 DOSPUEBLOS, DARREX BORDIOS

1014 DOTE, MARIVIC FUNDADOR

1015 DOÑA, CYRIL JAY BUMANGLAG

1016 DRAPEZA, WILTON LAO

1017 DUALAN, RUDILYN CAMILLE ALANO

1018 DUAVIS, KENNETH ESCUADRA

1019 DUCAY, MAR ALEXIS PALACIO

1020 DUCOT, MA CLARISA MANGAHAS

1021 DUERO, ERIK JAIME PORE

1022 DUEÑAS, JOHN ALVIC CHAN

1023 DUEÑAS, JUAN PAOLO ELEAZAR

1024 DULA, ALLYSA YAGUEL

1025 DULAY, FORTUNATO II BACIERTO

1026 DULIN, SHERWIN SIMANGAN

1027 DULLER, PAUL WARREN BERNARDINO

1028 DULNUAN, MICHELLE BARROGA

1029 DULTRA, MICHELLE NAVAL

1030 DUMAGPI, JOANNA KAZZANDRA MAN-ON

1031 DUMALAG, NIEL JOHN BERMEJO

1032 DUMALIANG, ALBERT REILLO

1033 DUMALIANG, ROLAND MARK COLOBONG

1034 DUMBRIQUE, JAMES GERALD CARREON

1035 DUMPAYAN, WISDOM GEN PALICOS

1036 DUNGCA, MAYLENE LAYUG

1037 DUNLAO, RHEY MARK SARAD

1038 DUQUE, JOSEPH ANGELO FAJARDO

1039 DURIAS, MICHAEL MATTHEW DELANTAR

1040 DUTONG, AARON JOHN FLORES

1041 DUÑO, ANGELICA ANN SAMPAGA

1042 DY, ANJELIE MAILA BAYRANTE

1043 DY, KEVIN MARLSON REYNANTE

1044 DY BUCO, MARK CHRISTIAN MOSQUERA

1045 EARNSHAW, EARLE MAUI PAÑOSO

1046 EBALLE, IAN ANGELO SOTOMEL

1047 EBANCULLA, RENSON QUERUELA

1048 EBAO, JANE ANGELA MAUREEN HAYA

1049 EBBAH, OMAR-KHAN TAMBUT

1050 EBCAS, HAZEL BENTULAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 68 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 EBORA, ALEXIS POSADA

1052 EBOÑA, AIANA CHRISTINE DUNGO

1053 EBRADA, JOSHUA BREN GRIARTE

1054 EBREO, JONAIDA ANGELA DUEÑAS

1055 EBREO, MARK JAYFFERSON MONTALBO

1056 ECHAVEZ, GRACE EDER

1057 ECHEGORIN, FIRMO LAWA

1058 ECTO, MARY HARLENE DIOSANA

1059 EFONDO, RAMON JESUS ABANTE

1060 ELCA, ELLA MAE MADLA

1061 ELCANO, RONALD PRADES

1062 ELIAS, BENSHARADZ ABDURAJAK

1063 EMANO, HEIDRICK SERBO

1064 ENCINA, ANNFREI RENZ NICOLE AYNAGA

1065 ENERO, KARLO MARCO DEL CASTILLO

1066 ENERO, VANNE LOUIE ROSELLOSA

1067 ENGLIS, DONALD ESPIRITU

1068 ENOJARDO, ANDREW JR VARGAS

1069 ENOVESO, EPHRAIM ALLAN DEL CARMEN

1070 ENRICO, ENRICO MORENO

1071 ENRIQUEZ, ERIS JOHN LUSUNG

1072 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MHAR PASCUAL

1073 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTELLE JOYCE MARASIGAN

1074 ENRIQUEZ, LEISEL KIM YEE

1075 ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL PANGILINAN

1076 ENRIQUEZ, RENZ ARWIN LEGASPI

1077 ENRIQUEZ, ROWEL GONZALES

1078 ENRIQUEZ, SHIELA MAE GOYAL

1079 ENVERGA, MARY CHRISSABEL QUEDDENG

1080 EQUIPADO, ELGEN ESCOLTA

1081 ERA, JHON MARK ORDINAL

1082 ERANDIO, PHOEBE GRACE BENTIC

1083 ERUM, ISAAC HUBERT ARADA

1084 ESCABARTE, DARNEL GIL JOHN PANTOLLANA

1085 ESCAMILLAS, SHIELOU MAE ATIENZA

1086 ESCARPE, MARY ANN BECERA

1087 ESCAÑO, ERIC CATACUTAN

1088 ESCOBAR, GEROME LUCHAVEZ

1089 ESCOBAR, ULYSSES NEBUCHADNEZZAR MASIGLAT

1090 ESCOBIDO, GELLIE MAE SATUMBA

1091 ESCORPISO, ALCRIS TANCHUAN

1092 ESCOZA, DYANARA JANE BASLOT

1093 ESCUADRO, MARIO FLORDELITO JR ESCUADRO

1094 ESGUERRA, RYAN CO

1095 ESMA, KRIS DALE BOLOCON

1096 ESPALMADO, JOHN MARK BERMAL

1097 ESPARAS, MARVIN MONDEJAR

1098 ESPAÑOLA, GIEA MARIE MAGPANTAY

1099 ESPENIDA, SHEILA MAY CRETENCIO

1100 ESPIDA, JAY-R VILLAMOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 69 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ESPINELI, JOHN CARLO LEBIN

1102 ESPINOLA, JOHN FILBERT OCAMPO

1103 ESPINOSA, VIENNA MARIZZE MAGPILI

1104 ESPIRITU, FRANCIS CLEO TIANO

1105 ESPIRITU, JESSA MARIE CATAHAN

1106 ESPIRITU, SAMANTHA CAMILLE SANCHEZ

1107 ESPIRITU, ZACH JOSEPH RAYALA

1108 ESTACIO, CHERRY MAE TOLES

1109 ESTACIO, LIJAN JOSEPH MANANSALA

1110 ESTACIO, MAY ANGELOU MADRIGAL

1111 ESTACION, CHRISTINE JOY PINEDA

1112 ESTANGCO, MARY ANGELINE LORENZO

1113 ESTANTE, SCOTT MARTIN TAN

1114 ESTAÑO, KATRINA CASAMATA

1115 ESTEBAN, KURT RONALD SAN JUAN

1116 ESTELITA, JUAN CARLO PELLEJERA LU

1117 ESTELLA, BRYAN

1118 ESTIPONA, ANGELO GAYTA

1119 ESTOESTA, SAMUEL RULLAN

1120 ESTOLAS, MARK PAOLO GULAPA

1121 ESTOYA, KAREN MAE SAN JOSE

1122 ESTRANERO, JOSE GABRIEL LUSABIA

1123 ESTRAÑERO, GISELL EUCARE

1124 ESTRELLA, ALDRIN BATUHAN

1125 ESTRELLA, JOYCE MALAGA

1126 ESTRELLA, KURT RUSSEL CASAUAY

1127 ESTRELLA, LEONIDES STEPHEN PALMA

1128 ESTRELLANES, GILBERT MOCOY

1129 EUBRA, CLINTON FRAGO

1130 EUSTAQUIO, JOHN RIYO SANTOS

1131 EVANGELISTA, CARLO AROCENA

1132 EVANGELISTA, CHRIS THOMAS PREGIL

1133 EVANGELISTA, DENVER JAY RIO

1134 EVORA, REXLYN ROSE MENDOZA

1135 EXAMEN, CLEO LAUREN

1136 EXCONDE, REINIEL VENZON

1137 EXCONDE, WYN RICK BERNARDO

1138 FABIAN, ELOISA GALE VITAL

1139 FABRO, EARVIN JOHN ESGUERRA

1140 FAJARDO, GENTRY LEDESMA

1141 FAJARDO, JOHN GABRIEL RAZON

1142 FAJARDO, LEO ANGELO SANTIAGO

1143 FAJARDO, LOUISE LYNN PEREZ

1144 FAJARDO, MARJORIE SANTIAGO

1145 FAJARDO, RANDEL KENNETH MIRANDA

1146 FAJARDO, ROLDAN ALGARNE

1147 FALCON, CHESTER ROBERT IMPERIAL

1148 FALGUERA, ERVEN ACALA

1149 FALLORAN, ROD CARLO PASCUA

1150 FANGWA, JOPITER PASIAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 70 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 FATALLA, RENZ ROYETTE TEVES

1152 FAUNI, JAMES IAN DUNGCA

1153 FAUSTINO, ELJADE PASCUA

1154 FAUSTINO, JOHN PAUL ABLOLA

1155 FAUSTINO, LESLIE ANN AGUINALDO

1156 FAUSTINO, VICTOR JOSEPH ABLOLA

1157 FAUSTO, CHRISTINE MAE GUILLERMO

1158 FEDERIS, MERWIN FLORES

1159 FELIX, ALVIN DALE PASCUAL

1160 FENOMENO, CARLA EUNICE REYES

1161 FERAS, DANN SHANE MARFORI

1162 FERNANDEZ, ERICA MAE HERNANDEZ

1163 FERNANDEZ, JAKE DULCE

1164 FERNANDEZ, LEMUEL CUYA

1165 FERNANDEZ, RANDY ACADEMIA

1166 FERNANDEZ, SCOTT ROYCE SARILE

1167 FERNANDEZ, YNETTE JOY TAN

1168 FERRER, KIMBERLY JOY UMAGING

1169 FERRER, TYRONE KING MANGULABNAN

1170 FIGUEROA, FRANZ DOMINADOR LOZANO

1171 FIGURACION, ROWENA COLICO

1172 FLANDEZ, GHENICA FUSCABLO

1173 FLORENDO, JEBER STEIN LACAO-LACAO

1174 FLORES, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS

1175 FLORES, CIARA MAE ABAYA

1176 FLORES, CRISTINE MARIE DE LEON

1177 FLORES, DANIEL RAI POLONG

1178 FLORES, EDGAR DELA CRUZ

1179 FLORES, EDMEL SUYAT

1180 FLORES, EDUARD JOHN NUQUI

1181 FLORES, FATIMA CAMILLE CHAVEZ

1182 FLORES, JENNA ROSE TUNGOL

1183 FLORES, JUDE BURGOS

1184 FLORES, KATE NICOLE CATRAL

1185 FLORES, MARK RAEYAN CANTONJOS

1186 FLORES, PATRICIA RENINA ARGANA

1187 FLORES, ROIZ GERVIN PANGILINAN

1188 FLORES, ROSS MA ANGELIE SANGALANG

1189 FLORIDA, REY MARK LAYOG

1190 FONTANARES, BEATRIZ SANTOS

1191 FORBES, LYKA CERALDE

1192 FORONDA, DENNIS DELA CRUZ

1193 FORTU, JONATHAN FABABEIR

1194 FORTUNA, SEAN ADAM LIM

1195 FRADEJAS, JOHN PAUL MAGRAMO

1196 FRAGINAL, KIM JOSHUA CONCHA

1197 FRANCISCO, ANGELO JOHN HONTORIA

1198 FRANCISCO, BENJOE DE LEON

1199 FRANCISCO, IVY BINGABING

1200 FRANCISCO, MA CARIZA PASCUAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 71 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 FRANCISCO, MARK RITCHE BAUTISTA

1202 FRANCO, MA ISMAELLA MAGBO-O

1203 FREGIL, IRENE MARIE LUSTERIO

1204 FREO, MARIEL HAINTO

1205 FRIAS, JOHN BRYAN LEOP

1206 FRIAS, MARA BERNAL

1207 FRUTO, ROWENA MARIA SIANO

1208 FUENTEBELLA, FRANCESCA HOPE JURALBAL

1209 FUENTES, LADY DIAN PASCUA

1210 FUENTIBLANCA, MARIEL JANE ANOLLADO

1211 FUERTES, ALDRICH JESSE FERNANDEZ

1212 FULGENCIO, JUANITO SAKAY

1213 FULLANTE, DON GUALBERT SUCNAAN

1214 FULO, NEIL GILBERT GALIDO

1215 GABALLO, MANNY MORADO

1216 GABAYERON, ABRAHAM III ACEDO

1217 GABIANA, BERNARD JOHN LUBONG

1218 GABUTAN, JEONALYN NARANJA

1219 GACITA, JOHN RONALD RAMOS

1220 GACUTAN, MARK RUELSON BALTAZAR

1221 GADIANO, HARROLD ANDREW GARACI

1222 GADIANO, JOHN KENNETH AVILA

1223 GAGAOIN, FRANCHESCA DENISSE ALMAQUER

1224 GAGUI, ROGELIO JORDAN

1225 GAHUMAN, ELLA JEAN MORACA

1226 GAILANAN, DIONISIO III BUTAL

1227 GAISEN, IRNIE GILONGOS

1228 GALANG, ALYSSA BONA MAE PIELAGO

1229 GALANG, GARY MANIACOP

1230 GALANG, MARK DENVER UCOL

1231 GALICIA, ROMIE HILLARY MALUNAS

1232 GALIGAO, ALGEN MAR MAKINANO

1233 GALINATO, JOASDANE TADEO

1234 GALINDEZ, ZYRUS CASAPAO

1235 GALLARDO, MARK GADE DEGALA

1236 GALLARES, LOUIE CZAR MOSOT

1237 GALOPE, GABRIEL EARL DERRAYAL

1238 GALURA, NIÑO JAYCO MABBORANG

1239 GALVAN, ALYANNA LOUISE LACSINA

1240 GALVEZ, AIRA CALAYCAY

1241 GALVEZ, DANIKA GRACE DE CASTRO

1242 GALVEZ, JUSTIN ARIES CO

1243 GALVEZ, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ

1244 GALVEZ, RODNEY ANGELO NAPALCRUZ

1245 GAMBOA, FRANCIS RALPH PIAÑAR

1246 GAMBOA, JIAN CARLO MARASIGAN

1247 GAMBOA, KARL ANGEL MEDINA

1248 GAMPON, EDWARD LORENZE DICULEN

1249 GAN, JASPER ALVIN DELA CRUZ

1250 GANASE, RADLEY KAY BALIWAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 72 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 GANIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER MALIT

1252 GANOTISI, ALLAN JAMES

1253 GANZALINO, MARK PAUL SANTIN

1254 GARANGANAO, MARY ROSE PASILAN

1255 GARANGANAO, PAUL PATRICK

1256 GARCENILA, JOHN PAUL DE OCA

1257 GARCIA, ALETHA MARGOT MAGDARAOG

1258 GARCIA, ALVIN SUGUITAN

1259 GARCIA, ANNA PEÑAFLOR

1260 GARCIA, ARTHUR EMMAN III REYES

1261 GARCIA, DEN WHILREX ROSARDA

1262 GARCIA, ELEZAR BUNYI

1263 GARCIA, ELLAINE RAMOS

1264 GARCIA, JEAN PAULETE

1265 GARCIA, JESSICA MATA

1266 GARCIA, JETHRO VALENCIA

1267 GARCIA, JOHN CALLIE ALCAFARAS

1268 GARCIA, JOHN RAYMOND BONGON

1269 GARCIA, JOHN RIMAR DASSUN

1270 GARCIA, JUSTINE LEBIOS

1271 GARCIA, KARLO ALMARIO NORTE

1272 GARCIA, KARYL FAITH VALLEZ

1273 GARCIA, KEITH LORENZ DELA REA

1274 GARCIA, KERT JOHN SESE

1275 GARCIA, SHAIRA MAE VILLANUEVA

1276 GARDOSE, CHENIE FERNANDEZ

1277 GARFIN, JOSE RICARDO JR ADAP

1278 GARGARINO, CHERRY LYN BALIAUT

1279 GARGARITANO, JASON SILVESTRE

1280 GARIN, SANNY JR OLFATO

1281 GARNIEL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH RIOVEROS

1282 GARPAO, JOHN RAY CRUZ

1283 GARRATON, SARAH DYAN SALGADO

1284 GARROVILLO, EUNICE MAE DEOCAMPO

1285 GASPAR, EDDIESON LAQUINDANUM

1286 GASPE, JOSUA SALVADOR ARAGO

1287 GASQUE, ROSE MAY PELLERIN

1288 GATAL, TRICIA NIKKI GANTUANGCO

1289 GATCHALIAN, CARL JONATHAN CONDA

1290 GATCHALIAN, CHARMAINE GAMEZ

1291 GATLABAYAN, DIOSA MAE CRUZ

1292 GATON, PAOLO ANGELO MINAS

1293 GATPANDAN, GERALD PAUL CONDEZ

1294 GATPANDAN, MARVIN REYES

1295 GAVINO, ANGELICA ABOYME

1296 GAYACAN, JOSHUA ATIDO

1297 GAYTANO, GAYMAR II FABIC

1298 GELLECANAO, GYVER PANTIN

1299 GELORYAO, CHRIS JOHN GERONIMO

1300 GEMOTO, JOHN MARK ELISAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 73 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 GENANDOY, REALYN GUILLERGAN

1302 GENON, CHRISTIAN CUA

1303 GEORFO, APRIL VAN ALELU MALUPA

1304 GEPES, MAE ANN LABRIAGA

1305 GERADELA, ELGIN JR MISLOS

1306 GERALDE, DEXTER DAEP

1307 GERALDOY, AARON PAUL YUDE

1308 GERNALE, JOSEPH PAUL BAIT

1309 GERONIMO, JENNYLYN SANTISO

1310 GERONIMO, JOSEPH CASTAÑEDA

1311 GESMUNDO, JESSA APULI

1312 GILLACO, KHEN LEONARD VILLANUEVA

1313 GILLE, BEJEE ESTRADA

1314 GIMELO, SONNY JR BENDANILLO

1315 GINER, CRISELDA MAMARADLO

1316 GINSON, DEAN MATTHEW SAN JOSE

1317 GO, JOSIAH UY

1318 GO, MARK ADRIAN CAMORONGAN

1319 GOBRIN, BERNARD GERALD PILLARINA

1320 GOGO, JEFFORD KLEIN PILARE

1321 GOLEZ, GERARD PAULO

1322 GOMEZ, CARLOS IV NUGUID

1323 GOMEZ, LYNDON JAMES RABINA

1324 GOMEZ, MARVYN GUATNO

1325 GONZAGA, JOCEL DUMALI

1326 GONZAGA, JULIE ANDREW MENES

1327 GONZALES, ARVIN BALLESTEROS

1328 GONZALES, BEZALEEL CADELIÑA

1329 GONZALES, JOHN LOUIE AGARIN

1330 GONZALES, KEVIN RANIEL TOMALIN

1331 GONZALES, LIAN KRIS ASUNCION

1332 GONZALES, VAN RENZO TARROSA

1333 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL FRANCISCO BURGOS

1334 GONZALVO, PAUL JOASH MONTALVO

1335 GOPEZ, JAYSON BAGNES

1336 GOPEZ, JONAS ALIMURUNG

1337 GRACIAS, MARIELLA GARCIA

1338 GRAJO, JOHN ERVIN PASCUAL

1339 GRANADOS, ERIKA MAE MONCE

1340 GRANDE, JONARD VELASCO

1341 GRANDE, MARIA ANGELYN VIRAY

1342 GRATOL, JUNJIE NARTEA

1343 GREGORIO, LUIS JUSTINE CAIGA

1344 GRIJALDO, KEVIN JAN ENERLAN

1345 GROSPE, JOHN PETER SOMERA

1346 GRUTA, DYAN ALCANTARA

1347 GUADIZ, CAIRO YNO GABRIEL FLORENDO

1348 GUANZON, KRISTINE MAE SAGUBAN

1349 GUARDIAN, JOANA MARIE MILLAR

1350 GUECO, MARK KEVIN PALMA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 74 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 GUERRERO, SAMANTHA KAMILLE ACERON

1352 GUEVARA, ALVIN VIRAY

1353 GUEVARRA, BETTINA GAIL ROMAN

1354 GUEVARRA, RAYA FAYE BAUTISTA

1355 GUEVARRA, RHADNIL MIGUEL

1356 GUIAO, MARWIN ORIAS

1357 GUIDES, JOEMARIE GLENN GAYAT

1358 GUINTADCAN, MARIFE DE LA PEÑA

1359 GUINTO, FRANCES ANNE BARRANTA

1360 GUINTO, JOHN FRANCIS REYES

1361 GUIRIT, EARL JAN BACONGUIS

1362 GULMATICO, JO-ED CAPALLA

1363 GUMABON, NERISSA JANE ABARCA

1364 GUMADLAS, NOELBERT NICOLAS

1365 GUMANIT, RICHARD CLAPANO

1366 GUMAPAL, RIANNE CHRISTINE DE LA TORRE

1367 GUMASING, LARA ALYSSA JEANINE GUTIERREZ

1368 GUMAWA, NERRY SHANE GALICIA

1369 GUNGON, ALLISON ARCEGA

1370 GUNIO, JOHN LEO ACLAN

1371 GUSTILO, RONEL BETON

1372 GUTIERREZ, AIRA SHEENE RENDORA

1373 GUTIERREZ, JEROME ESCOBIDO

1374 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN MORCILLA

1375 GUTIERREZ, NICCA NICOLE NAVARRO

1376 GUZMAN, DUSTIN JONES LIQUIGAN

1377 GUZMAN, NICOLE GARCERA

1378 HABAB, YDDA GRACEILLE MAE ARCE

1379 HALILI, CARLO PALMA

1380 HAO GUAN, JONATHAN BAGA

1381 HARAVATA, MARIA JESSICA SARA DE LEON

1382 HATASAWA, HIROSHI LANDICHO

1383 HATICO, MARCO ADRIANE JUBAHIB

1384 HERMOGENES, RODEL FACTOLARIN

1385 HERNANDEZ, AARON JAMES ROXAS

1386 HERNANDEZ, BYRA BOCALAN

1387 HERNANDEZ, CHERRYL SALAGUBAN

1388 HERNANDEZ, ELAINE MESINA

1389 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH FRANCIS BORILO

1390 HERNANDEZ, MA IMEE MACALAGAY

1391 HERNANDO, MARVIE DIGNOS

1392 HERRERA, AILEEN MAY SANTILLAN

1393 HERRERA, DEXTER SARROCA

1394 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL CUTAB

1395 HERRERA, LAURICE JANE PARAS

1396 HIDALGO, CHRISTIAN CONRAD ISIP

1397 HILARIO, JAIR OGAYON

1398 HILARIO, LAWRENCE LIWANAG

1399 HILARIO, NORBERTO III DE UNGRIA

1400 HILARIO, RAENELLE ANDREA TALAVERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 75 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 HIPE, LESTER SAMSON

1402 HIPOLITO, CARLITOS HARVEY CALIBO

1403 HIPOLITO, JUSTIN EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN

1404 HISOLER, BERNIE ABICO

1405 HONG, MARC WESLEY CHUA

1406 HORTALEZA, JAYVEE CALDERON

1407 HUBILLA, BRIAN CARLO REYES

1408 HUERTO, JOEN KENNETH SALAZAR

1409 HULLEZA, ABIGAIL HERZA

1410 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY CREDO

1411 ICASIANO, LORAINE LIWANAG

1412 IGNACIO, MARK DARELLE ANIAG

1413 IGOY, ROMEL JR ZURITA

1414 ILACAS, JONATHAN ANCHETA

1415 ILAGAN, MIOS ANGELA FAMADICO

1416 ILAO, JOANNE MENDOZA

1417 ILAO, MARNIE GRACE SANTOS

1418 IMPERIAL, MARK JOSEPH CANTRE

1419 IMPERIAL, SUSHMITA MAY MARTIR

1420 INAY, KARIM NAVARRO

1421 INDERIO, KENNETH BRIAN CUERDO

1422 INFANTE, BRYAN DAVID

1423 INFANTE, RENAH-LYN DELGADO

1424 INIETO, JERWIN CABRETA

1425 INOCENCIO, IRIS HAZEL NACUSPAD

1426 INOVEJAS, RENIEL ALLAN JOHN PECSON

1427 INTO, ZOOEY EZEKIEL MEGRASO

1428 IPANAG, JOHN BRADLY PITLO

1429 ISAGRE, RICHARD FRAEL

1430 ISON, RITCHELLE CELINE MALIGAYA

1431 ISTURIS, STEVEN MEL DE GUZMAN

1432 ITURALDE, TRISHIA MAE SALCEDO

1433 JACAR, ZENDEHL BYL GOLINGAN

1434 JACOBE, DECIEL ANN LOIS HERNANDEZ

1435 JACOBE, KEVIN CENAL

1436 JACOSALEM, GLADYS GELERA

1437 JADER, ANN JILLIAN CABUYAO

1438 JALIT, RIZZA MADERAL

1439 JALOCON, ALEXANDER JR BUIZON

1440 JAMANDRE, JOVAL TRESTIZA

1441 JAMEN, SUSIE IGLESIAS

1442 JAMERO, ALONA CHRISTINE REJAS

1443 JAMIN, JANEEN KLAUDETTE RADIGOS

1444 JARANILLA, KEVIN HILOMEN

1445 JAVATE, WENCY FAJARDO

1446 JAVIEN, MARIONNE JOSE FLORES

1447 JAVIER, ANNA SHAIRA KRISTIENNE BARANDA

1448 JAVIER, MARK ANTHONY MAGNO

1449 JAYAG, JAYA ANTONETTE GAELA

1450 JAYME, AMOS ZABALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 76 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 JIMENEZ, AARON JOHN DIWA

1452 JIMENEZ, CHESCA MAE SORIANO

1453 JIMENEZ, JON RAINIEL RUBANG

1454 JIMENEZ, JUSTINE ROWE MARALIT

1455 JIMENEZ, RANDY TESORIO

1456 JIMENO, ANNA ROSARIO VALENZUELA

1457 JOAQUIN, NESREEN PALA

1458 JOCSON, MART DAREN BALMEO

1459 JOSE, ALFRED CANARIA

1460 JOSE, ROVEN LLOYD ORDOÑA

1461 JOSE, WILLIARD JOSHUA DECENA

1462 JOSOL, DOMINIC ROSS ELLI

1463 JOSON, JOENEL BOGNALOS

1464 JOSUE, FERDINAND ANTHONY MARCELO

1465 JOTAJERO, ROCHELLE JONES LAGUDA

1466 JOVELLANOS, BRADLEY RUBIO

1467 JUAN, RACHELLE LYN LOPEZ

1468 JUANDAY, JORDAN MUSA

1469 JUANILLO, BONNA LYNE DOLORES

1470 JUANILLO, REGGIE ESID

1471 JUAT, KATHLEEN JOY DELA CRUZ

1472 JUAYAN, RENIER GONZAGA

1473 JULIANO, ARVI BALTAZAR

1474 JUMAHADI, MOHAMMAD MADDAS

1475 JUMAQUIO, YEOJ NIKO GERONIMO

1476 JUNDANA, RONUEL NUYLAN

1477 JUNIO, RUBY ANNE IBACARRA

1478 JUSOY, AL BRYAN RAUT

1479 KABILING, CHARLES KIM RAMOS

1480 KADIL, SITTIE MERIAM KARIM

1481 KALAW, KRISHELLE JIMENEZ

1482 KAMENSA, IVANN GERARD JACABA

1483 KATIGBAK, CHRISTIAN NEIL ROMA

1484 KEMPIS, JULIE ANN DIAZ

1485 KIMHOKO, JAMAICA ASIS

1486 KIRAM, AL-ISMAEL QUEBITE

1487 LABAGALA, SAHM JOHNRENZ CABANES

1488 LABAO, JASMINE NACARIO

1489 LABAYO, DONNA GRACE CUETO

1490 LABENDIA, CLAIRE DE GUZMAN

1491 LABIAN, RUBY LYNN MAGBUTAY

1492 LABIAO, RAINIER LOUPERT AMODIA

1493 LABITAG, JOSE ZANDRO LOTA

1494 LABORTE, HENRY AGUINALDO

1495 LABRADO, MIKE HELENE MADERA

1496 LABUTAP, JOHN PAUL PADULLON

1497 LACABA, JOHN RAYMUND CORCIEGA

1498 LACANDULA, MARLON ESTEVIEL

1499 LACAR, ELYZA MARIE CALLUENG

1500 LACASACA, JAYA MAE MIRANDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 77 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 LACASANDILE, ROBERT IVAN ROA

1502 LACASANDILE, VIRJO-ANNE LODIA

1503 LACHICA, JANELLE ITUCAS

1504 LACORTE, ERIK CHRISTOPHER CERNA

1505 LACSON, JOHN ROEMAR ARAGO

1506 LACSON, KEITH PATRICK KEMPIS

1507 LACSON, KRISTY LOVE BELONIO

1508 LACUESTA, TRICIA MAY DE GUZMAN

1509 LACUNA, KAREN DUMLAO

1510 LADAC, PAIKAH BERRO

1511 LADAO, JINKY DAPAL

1512 LADIP, REYMART ISIP

1513 LADROMA, JONALOU ASOTILLA

1514 LAGAN, MARK ANTHONY CASTILLO

1515 LAGAR, ABEGAIL PLACINO

1516 LAGARTERA, NEEKA PATRICIA SILORAN

1517 LAGAT, LYRA MAE CUSARE

1518 LAGMAN, MAUREEN RUSHAINE VERGARA

1519 LAGO, KENNETH MANALO

1520 LAGOS, EDTSIEN SALAZAR

1521 LAGROSA, JESSA PUPA

1522 LAGROSAS, MUJU

1523 LAGUERTA, HAROLD SARMIENTO

1524 LAGUNA, JOHNLY RAMOS

1525 LAJO, PRINCER JOAN LITUAÑAS

1526 LALLAVE, HANS KELVIN MANALASTAS

1527 LAMBARTE, BRIEL RAMOS

1528 LAMOCA, JOSE IVAN LUSTADO

1529 LAMORIN, JOANNA PAMELA FERNANDEZ

1530 LAMOSTE, JOKO ARAY

1531 LANDICHO, EDMAR ESCAREZ

1532 LANDICHO, LARISH MARIAM TAN

1533 LAPE, WINZY HOPE LAGAHINO

1534 LAPUZ, KYLE TRISTAN URIARTE

1535 LAQUINDANUM, NICHOLE ICO

1536 LARIBA, KINGSLEY VAL

1537 LASALA, ARNEL JR HITA

1538 LASALA, WILLIAM JEROME CASTRO

1539 LASTIMOSA, KIM ANGELO

1540 LASTIMOSA, REA JHOY MONTIEL

1541 LATONIO, CARLO ENRICO ANDACA

1542 LAUDE, JOEPETE SISNORIO

1543 LAURENTE, JESSABELLE BUYUGAN

1544 LAURENTE, JOCYNTH AN DOLAR

1545 LAURESTA, DAN ARRIS SADIWA

1546 LAURIO, TITO JR MAGLENTE

1547 LAUS, NICK DANIELLE CALVEZ

1548 LAUZON, ARVIN PAUL BANTIGUE

1549 LAWAG, JUNDIE COMPENDIO

1550 LAXA, REY JULIUS DOMINIQUE FAJARDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 78 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 LAYGO, MARICAR CAPILI

1552 LAYLAY, ROCHELLE ANNE SORIANO

1553 LAZARO, ROSELLE CHRISTINE SALAZAR

1554 LAZO, ARVIN TOLENTINO

1555 LEGASPI, HERMAN MUGAR

1556 LEGASPI, MACSHERWIN PAUL NIÑO

1557 LEONARDO, SAPHADEN BACULI

1558 LEONEN, KRISTOFFER JAMES VILLANUEVA

1559 LEOPARDAS, CRISTINA BOTE

1560 LEPRAN, ERNEST JOEY ORTIZ

1561 LERO, WILLIARD GAIL SALVADOR

1562 LESIGUES, REDANTE JR TERENCIO

1563 LEYSON, SHALLAL MIASCO

1564 LEYVA, ALEXIS JOHN GRECIA

1565 LIBATON, BON RYAN DESPI

1566 LIBUNA, ARGIE DULAY

1567 LIGUTAN, DINO DOMINIC FORTE

1568 LIM, BRIAN STEVEN JIMENO

1569 LIM, CHARLES MARTIN JR SAMSON

1570 LIM, ERIC JESTER CHIONG

1571 LIM, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TAN

1572 LIM, LUZ ELAINE MAAMO

1573 LIM, MARY JOAN ALSOLA

1574 LIM, RAY ANTHONY SAMUDIO

1575 LIM, RONALD ADRIAN SAMPUL

1576 LIM, VARN HOFNER MAGDALE

1577 LIMBO, JHON MICHAEL MURILLO

1578 LIMONERAS, RAZELLE ANN CORONADO

1579 LIMOT, CHRISTIAN PAUL

1580 LIMPANGOG, IVY LOSORATA

1581 LINAS, PAUL HARVI VILLAROSA

1582 LINCAY, RAUL JR BAYLOSIS

1583 LINGAD, MARK ANTHONY CALIGUIRAN

1584 LINGBAOAN, ROLANDO JR ALAGAO

1585 LIOS, MOHAIDEN BANIE

1586 LIPARDO, JEFFREY SUBESTIA

1587 LIPIO, JOHN LEMUEL AUSTERO

1588 LISTON, JOSEPH LEMUEL OSORIO

1589 LIWAG, CHARLENE SALVO

1590 LIWANAG, JEROME BRYAN ESPARAGO

1591 LIZARDO, ARNAN SAN AGUSTIN

1592 LLANES, GERALYN RAMOS

1593 LLANOS, JOHN NICOLAS BANGUIS

1594 LLANTO, JOHN ERROLD MERCADO

1595 LLIDO, MELGASZAR FELISILDA

1596 LLONA, JOBELLE ANNE ABUEL

1597 LOBEDICA, MARCELLA JOY CABAJES

1598 LOBO, ABIGAIL DANSECO

1599 LODOVICE, ENRIQUE TANDUYAN

1600 LOGDONIO, KENT JAMES YSIK

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 79 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 LOMIBAO, CHAD MERI

1602 LOMOTAN, PAMELA YSABEL CRUZ

1603 LONTOCO, JOHN WARREN ABA-A

1604 LOPEZ, ACE SILVESTRE IV CANELA

1605 LOPEZ, FRANKLIN MARK VILLANUEVA

1606 LOPEZ, GENEVEVE ALMADO

1607 LOPEZ, JAN FRANCHESCA VENTURES

1608 LOPEZ, JOHN MARCIUS MUNDARES

1609 LOPEZ, KENNETH ANGELO ANDRES

1610 LOPEZ, LORENZO DAVID

1611 LOPEZ, MARVIN ESPINOLA

1612 LOREN, JOHN PAUL ROBINO

1613 LORENZO, CHOLIN HONRADA

1614 LORENZO, RAYMOND JOHN RUIZ

1615 LORETCHA, RONALD ADILLE

1616 LORILLA, CATHERINE MAE MALABANAN

1617 LOTINO, MA KRISTINE MONTERO

1618 LOZADA, REGINE VILLANUEVA

1619 LOZANO, BRYAN PAUL TORRENTE

1620 LUCAÑAS, JOHN BALADAD

1621 LUCENA, CHRISTINE JESSA PONGYAN

1622 LUCES, MHARIZ CRUZ

1623 LUCIANO, MYRON ISAAC MIRABEL

1624 LUCIDO, WARREN ANTHONY MILAN

1625 LUCILA, KAICERE SAPLAGIO

1626 LUCIO, AIRA JANE HALNAS

1627 LUCOT, ACE PONSICA

1628 LUGSANAY, SOLDER JOHN MARGALLO

1629 LUMAAD, NILO LABOR

1630 LUMAGUE, LORENZ ARMEA

1631 LUNA, VLADIMIRA SANTOS

1632 LUNAS, ALJOHN KENT DUATIN

1633 LUSTERIO, GLADYS

1634 LUSTERIO, VINCENT AYAAY

1635 LUSTRE, VANNA KAORI SABINO

1636 LUY, KENNETH CARL NUERA

1637 LUZADAS, ERIKA NICHOLE LUMIBAO

1638 MAAÑO, ALYSSA NICOLE OCADO

1639 MABALOT, ANTHEA VICTORIA VISTA

1640 MABBALUD, JERIC-JAY BUCAG

1641 MABEZA, WILLIAM CARLOS PERMEJO

1642 MABLE, WILLINA MARIE CHONG

1643 MABUTI, GERALIE SICAT

1644 MACABALO, JERALD RAPSING

1645 MACABODBOD, JERLYN CARUZ

1646 MACALINAO, ARWIN JED MANUEL

1647 MACALINAO, JENO MORALES

1648 MACALINDONG, EARVIN JOHN TENORIO

1649 MACALINTAL, ROMMEL DE CASTRO

1650 MACAMAY, RACHEL SOLIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 80 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 MACAPOBRE, BERN MICAH GUTANG

1652 MACARAEG, ARVIN ROI DE LEON

1653 MACARAEG, JENICA MAE GASOC

1654 MACARAIG, JONATHAN REYES

1655 MACASO, CHARL JUSTINE JOVES

1656 MACASPAC, ROSALIE JANE PALISOC

1657 MACATANGAY, MICHAEL DEJUCOS

1658 MACAWILE, DARWIN PAGATPATAN

1659 MACAYAN, MARK JOSEPH TUZON

1660 MACAYAON, JOHN MICOH REVILLA

1661 MACIADO, LOWELYN BEBING

1662 MACNI, KAIZER JOHN JUAN

1663 MACOROL, ENGELWAINE JULIANO

1664 MACUTO, DON MARLON EULALIO

1665 MAG-IBA, ERWIN JR MALQUISTO

1666 MAGALLANES, GERALD JAMES ALGIRE

1667 MAGARSE, KAYZELLE SHYNE SAMIS

1668 MAGBOO, TOM HAGEN OLAN

1669 MAGDAMO, CLAIDE

1670 MAGHANOY, JONABELLE SUAN

1671 MAGLALANG, JANNINE AMIEL PONCE

1672 MAGLUYAN, PAMELA KIM DONNELLE GREPO

1673 MAGNO, JAY MAR SEGURA

1674 MAGO, KATE RUSSEL MENDIOLA

1675 MAGPANTAY, SHIELA

1676 MAGPANTAY, WENA ROSE MITRA

1677 MAGRACIA, MARCO JERICO RODRIGUEZA

1678 MAGSINO, JEROME POBLETE

1679 MAGSUMBOL, JAMES CYRIL PAGUNSAN

1680 MAGTANONG, JUDITH BERMEO

1681 MAGTOTO, MARK JASON DESCALSOTA

1682 MAHILUM, NEIL JOHN ALEJANDRINO

1683 MAHINAY, EDMAR ORDANIZA

1684 MAINES, GLENN ZORCA

1685 MAINGAT, ANGELO YDEL

1686 MAJABA, ANGELA MAE SANTOS

1687 MALABAG, RALPH JERALD JAVIER

1688 MALABANAN, ADRIEL NICHOL FILOSOPO

1689 MALABANAN, JENY ROSS JAVIER

1690 MALAGDAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL BALAHADIA

1691 MALANAY, MICHAEL JOHN SULIT

1692 MALANCO, JAY DELA CRUZ

1693 MALAPIT, NICA SHANE TINIO

1694 MALARAYAP, KAREN GRACE CAÑAVERAL

1695 MALASIQUE, MA ARFEL SIBASIB

1696 MALBATAAN, AVEGAEL MARAVE

1697 MALGAPO, JOLINA AQUINO

1698 MALIBIRAN, MARK CEDRICK DELICA

1699 MALICDEM, MARC JAYSON SALANGUIT

1700 MALIGAYA, MORIEL ENCARNACION

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 81 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 MALIMBAN, MARYSHOL APITA

1702 MALINAO, MANUEL KRISTOFFER POTICAR

1703 MALIT, AYESHA LOISE CANLAS

1704 MALIT, GERWIN BERNAL

1705 MALIWANAG, CRISTIAN CABATAC

1706 MALLABO, JACK RYAN PASILABBAN

1707 MALLARE, JOHN CLOIE TOLENTINO

1708 MALLARI, JAIMILENE LACAP

1709 MALLARI, KATHLENE EMILY CORDOVA

1710 MALLARI, MICHAEL MUERONG

1711 MALLEN, ERIKA JOYCE REFORSADO

1712 MALLORCA, MARIEL GREGORIOS

1713 MALONZO, ALJON DIANO

1714 MALQUERIDO, JUDY RESANO

1715 MAMARIL, MARIELLE JANINE PANELO

1716 MAMONONG, MARJORIE SANCHEZ

1717 MANA, IAN LEMUEL CAMA

1718 MANABAT, CRISTER NICOLH CAÑEDA

1719 MANAGBANAG, ADRIAN RAON

1720 MANALANG, PAUL ADRIAN CACHO

1721 MANALANSAN, JOSHUA MANDAP

1722 MANALASTAS, MA EUNICE ANN TORNATO

1723 MANALO, HANNA CHARISSE BABAAN

1724 MANALO, IRRA EDRALYN LUSTRE

1725 MANALO, JOSHUA SEE

1726 MANANSALA, JOHN EDLY NAVARRO

1727 MANAOIS, CLARENCE BILLEDO

1728 MANARANG, MARRION RUSSEL LIM

1729 MANARIN, HONEY GRACE PLATON

1730 MANAUIS, BILLY REY ANOG

1731 MANDANAS, JHONDEE MAR ROXAS

1732 MANDANAS, PAMELA BAUTISTA

1733 MANDOCDOC, ROMEL MAGNAYE

1734 MANGABAT, JOHN PAULO MERCADO

1735 MANGANSAKAN, SITIE HINDERA PAGUITAL

1736 MANIACOP, ZAIRO SHIN FLORES

1737 MANIGOS, EMMANUEL ZAMORA

1738 MANILAG, JUDEL VIE RENTORIA

1739 MANIO, JEFFREY CARLO TAPIRU

1740 MANLA, REY MART PALINGCOD

1741 MANLANGIT, ROMEO JR BATALLA

1742 MANTUPAR, HONEY GALE HONDRADE

1743 MANTUPAR, RALPH KIRBY LORENO

1744 MANUEL, ARNHIM CHARLET ALUNAHAN

1745 MANUEL, MIKEE ANNE MENDOZA

1746 MANUEL, PATRICIA MAE MONTEMAYOR

1747 MANUEL, REMABELLE MALICSI

1748 MANUEL, ROMMEL BIRAQUIT

1749 MANUZON, JAN EDWIN CAPINDIAN

1750 MANUZON, NORCILYN MAGHIRANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 82 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 MANZANARES, NIÑA CLAIRE DELA CUEVA

1752 MANZANILLA, ALYSSA MONICA DEL ROSARIO

1753 MANZANILLO, RAFAEL JULATON

1754 MANZANO, RALPH EMERSON VALENCIA

1755 MANZOLIM, ARJAY REANO

1756 MAPACPAC, KRISTLE JOYCE LATAYAN

1757 MAPANDI, ALNUR DUMAGPI

1758 MAPAYE, RHONA ALZATE

1759 MAPESO, CHERRY PIE ALABATA

1760 MAQUIDATO, WENDEL DE BELEN

1761 MAQUILING, KARA JANE CAÑIZARES

1762 MARAMAG, JOHN PHILIP CARANGUIAN

1763 MARANAN, FRANK STEVEN AGUILA

1764 MARANAN, GAZELLE ANNE VIAR

1765 MARASIGAN, JOHN JOSHUA ESPAÑOL

1766 MARASIGAN, RAI BONGBONG ALFILER

1767 MARAVILLA, FLORIANO III GORDO

1768 MARCIAL, JOHN GAOR

1769 MARCOS, ALEJANDRO JR DELOS REYES

1770 MARCOS, JEFERSON MANALO

1771 MARFA, ROCELLE GUICO

1772 MARFORI, JANICA RIZZA ESPERIDA

1773 MARIANO, CAMILLE ELLA

1774 MARIANO, JORELL DUQUE

1775 MARJES, ANGELO PULIDO

1776 MARMETO, PHILIP BRYAN EUSTAQUIO

1777 MARON, TRISTAN CARLO LEGASPI

1778 MARQUEZ, CHERRYNEL IGNACIO

1779 MARQUEZ, JOHN CARL JOEL SALAO

1780 MARQUEZ, KIER AQUINO

1781 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE JOAN TURANO

1782 MARTE, ANGELICA JOY ASILO

1783 MARTE, FLORENCE LEYES

1784 MARTIN, JANINE UMALI

1785 MARTINEZ, CLIFFORD CERBO

1786 MARTINEZ, JANET JARDIN

1787 MARTIZON, JOHN ARTHUR NISPEROS

1788 MARUDO, ANNA DANICA PLATON

1789 MARY, KIRSTIN ELISE DIAZ

1790 MASAGNAY, JASMI ETHINETTE PELAYO

1791 MASALUNGA, RICHARD NOYNAY

1792 MASANGCAY, IMEE ROSE MASANGCAY

1793 MASCARDO, ARGESON BASIAO

1794 MASIBAY, PRINCESS MARYLYNN GESMUNDO

1795 MASILANG, JOYCE ROMOBIO

1796 MATEO, APRILLE JOY REMIGIO

1797 MATEO, HAZELL EUGENIO

1798 MATEO, MELCHOR JR ALBARDA

1799 MATIAS, JENIROSE BAÑADA

1800 MATIC, IAN JUSTINE MUNCADA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 83 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 MATIDIOS, MARC KENNETH SENERPIDA

1802 MATITO, JOHN LHAR DE DIOS

1803 MATOZA, KIRK NICOLE DEVARAS

1804 MATULAC, JULIE ANN ZERRUDO

1805 MAWILI, JOHN VERGEL ALCANTARA

1806 MAXIMO, MECIO JR QUINILITAN

1807 MAYOR, DARREN TROY LINGAO

1808 MAYORES, MARY GOLD PACHECA

1809 MAÑAGO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ

1810 MAÑEBO, MICAH BRUAN

1811 MAÑOSCA, ADORRA PAOLA GATBONTON

1812 MECHA, RUFFA SHANE CORDERO

1813 MEDALLE, JUDIE ANN ACOSTA

1814 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS

1815 MEDINA, MARVIN KRISTAN SARMIENTO

1816 MEDRANO, ANGELICA ROMAINE CARTABIO

1817 MELENCION, JEA MAY VILLAR

1818 MENDEZ, PRINCESS JOYCE VERGARA

1819 MENDIGORIA, CHRISTAN HAIL RIVERA

1820 MENDIGORIN, BRIEN LEVI ALCAZAR

1821 MENDOZA, ARMIE CALONGCALONG

1822 MENDOZA, BIANCA MARIE FAVORITO

1823 MENDOZA, CLAIRE NICOLE AGUSTIN

1824 MENDOZA, CLARK NICOLE RAZ

1825 MENDOZA, CYRELL JOE VILLALON

1826 MENDOZA, DENZEL MAE ALVAREZ

1827 MENDOZA, JAY MARK BRIONES

1828 MENDOZA, JAZMYN MARRIANE ORTEGA

1829 MENDOZA, JOHN ARTHEL CELESTINO

1830 MENDOZA, JOHN PAOLO LEDDA

1831 MENDOZA, KARLO CASTRO

1832 MENDOZA, LEA MAE CAPITAN

1833 MENDOZA, LIZETTE BENEDITO

1834 MENDOZA, LOUIS RAPHAEL CUYA

1835 MENDOZA, MA VERNADINE EVANGELISTA

1836 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER DIONISIO

1837 MENDOZA, NOEMIE JOY PEREZ

1838 MENDOZA, RAIZA JOYCE AGTAY

1839 MENDOZA, RHUWEN VIOLANTE

1840 MERCADO, CLAUDETH NICOLE AGUILA

1841 MERCADO, EDMAN QUINTAYO

1842 MERCADO, MA ALEIDA DELA CRUZ

1843 MERCADO, MANOLO JR PANOPIO

1844 MERCADO, NEIL ANGELO MENDOZA

1845 MERCADO, PAULA FRANCIA CANLAS

1846 MERCADO, QUENNIE ABELLANA

1847 MERCADO, RANDOLPH ALJON MALLARI

1848 MERCOLISIA, ARVIN JOHNN EVANGELISTA

1849 MERIN, CAMILLE ANGELA LAPAZ

1850 MERLO, ALJUNE MAPA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the  ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 84 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 MERZA, JUSTINE PAUL GALANO

1852 MERZA, TIMOTHY JAMES CRUZ

1853 MESAJON, KIMBERLY LACSON

1854 MESINA, MAURICE ANNE SERRANA

1855 MICABEL, IVEE JOY ENGLIS

1856 MICLAT, LADY LEE GOMEZ

1857 MIGUEL, APPLE MARIE CASTRO

1858 MIGUEL, ERYLLE ZYLA SENIN

1859 MIGUEL, MARK LESTER

1860 MIJARES, JOHN CARL MINO

1861 MILLARE, RONALEE MOREDO

1862 MILLOREN, REY MARK ARTIGO

1863 MINAY, JED PAUL LARA

1864 MIRANDA, JONATHAN FAJARDO

1865 MIRANDA, RON KENNETH LEGASPI

1866 MIRANDA, WILYSA CASTILLO

1867 MIRASOL, JUSTIN PAULO JARDELEZA

1868 MIRHAN, ZANDY RIZA

1869 MISANES, MICHAEL JUN TAPERE

1870 MISSION, CARLA JANEAH GALLENERO

1871 MITAL, MATT ERVIN GATCHALIAN

1872 MIÑA, ALAIN FRANCIS GALICIA

1873 MOJICA, HANNAH GRACE LUPISAN

1874 MOJICA, LEMUEL CALVELO

1875 MOLINA, RICHARD CAUBE

1876 MOLINO, CARL JASPER BERMEJO

1877 MONARES, HEIZEL ONGCAL

1878 MONCES, ALVIN CRIS SANTIAGO

1879 MONDOÑEDO, FRANZ DAINZEL MONREAL

1880 MONES, JIME CARL SALAZAR

1881 MONES, ROGELIO JR MURO

1882 MONGAYA, JOSEPH MALUBAY

1883 MONJE, KIT JASON BIGNAYAN

1884 MONSON, IAN MAGBALITA

1885 MONTANO, DONATO JR OLIVA

1886 MONTAÑA, JASON EDWARD TIPACE

1887 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GREGORIO

1888 MONTEBON, KRIZZIA JOY CATCHETE

1889 MONTECILLO, EVANGELINE ROSE QUINTOS

1890 MONTEIRO, IAN PAUL MACALINTAL

1891 MONTES, JED FERDINAND OBSIANA

1892 MONTINOLA, MARK CHRISTIAN FERNANDO

1893 MONZON, MICAELA MALACOCO

1894 MORA, RUBILYN ERLANO

1895 MORADA, MARY ROSE FLORES

1896 MORADO, LEE JAN KAREL BENGSON

1897 MORADOS, ROBERT PLAME

1898 MORALES, ALYSSA VERONICA DOMINGO

1899 MORALES, JOSEF ALAN DEL SOCORRO

1900 MORCILLA, CEDIE MACALALAD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 85 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 MORDEN, JOEVERT ABREGANA

1902 MOREDO, LAMTIN AMBASA

1903 MORENO, KRIS-ANNE SANCHEZ

1904 MORONG, DENISE VIEN VILLANUEVA

1905 MOSCOSO, HAROLD TUBLE

1906 MOSTER, MELODY GALLEGO

1907 MOTA, SHONA PAULINE MERCADO

1908 MOÑEZA, PETER PAUL FANILAG

1909 MUAÑA, HANNAH MHEL LUCIDO

1910 MUERTEGUI, JOSEF MIGUEL GADOR

1911 MURILLO, JOEFEL ANN REGIO

1912 MUSNGI, JAN MICHAEL VALMONTE

1913 MUYCO, REXELL AREGLADO

1914 MUÑASQUE, MARIZ JAKOSALEM

1915 NAANEP, ROLDAN ANGULO

1916 NABIO, REY GENESIS REBETA

1917 NABIONG, RON MICHAEL TUTAY

1918 NABONG, NICHA FLOR FAJARDO

1919 NABOR, CHRISTIAN JAMES MOTEA

1920 NACIONAL, AX’L JEAN AYALIN

1921 NADONZA, LEONARD

1922 NADURA, JOHN NIKKO CASTRO

1923 NAGULADA, JOHN CARLO OPEÑA

1924 NAJORRA, CHRISTOPHER GUERRERO

1925 NANALES, NEIL MARTIN DOMINIC FERRANDO

1926 NANIONG, KAIRO GERHARD SISOR

1927 NAPAO, MALVIN DE JESUS

1928 NAPOLES, JHOFFER PAO

1929 NAQUILA, JAMES MICHAEL VICENTE

1930 NASAYAO, NIKKA LAZO

1931 NATIVIDAD, FELIX LEONARD CASTILLO

1932 NATOC, NEHEMIAH ANONOY

1933 NATOR, JOHANNAH KRISTEL TORRICO

1934 NAVA, CLOYD SAN JOSE

1935 NAVARRETE, PAUL MANALANSAN

1936 NAVARRO, FRANCIS CAÑEDA

1937 NAVARRO, HANNAH ASAN

1938 NAVARRO, JEDD ANGELO

1939 NAVARRO, MARK LEMUEL LIM

1940 NAVARRO, NECHEA KRISKA LAURON

1941 NAVARRO, VIVIEN VAN ALLEN GATDULA

1942 NAYNES, KRIS BRYAN GAASIS

1943 NAZ, ARJONALYN CALUZA

1944 NEIS, DANICA APRIL MANSUETO

1945 NETRO, RONIEL GACO

1946 NEÑERIA, EMEROE VEN BASYL MURILLO

1947 NG, KEVIN CRISTOPHER IBONALO

1948 NICOLAS, GINO ANTONIO CARBONELL

1949 NICOLAS, WEENAH IRA DOMAGAS

1950 NIEBLA, REX DANCEL UY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 86 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 NILLO, AVEGAIL GABARDA

1952 NILO, HANNAH JOY SAREMO

1953 NIPAS, RICHELLE MAE HITGANO

1954 NOB, JARED CHRISTIAN ROGEL

1955 NOCON, EROL JAY BASA

1956 NODADO, KENNETH PAUL BUÑAG

1957 NODORA, JOSHUA RUEDEN VALERIO

1958 NOLASCO, CHRISTIAN RONNIVER DE LEON

1959 NOLASCO, RON SIRON

1960 NONOG, SHEILA ELLAINE HERRERA

1961 NOVA, SKYE DARRENCE UBAG

1962 NOVILLA, RENESIY MARCO

1963 NUENAY, CHRIST JHON BALDESTAMON

1964 NUEVA, MAICA GAELA SAN JOAQUIN

1965 NUEVA, TOMPIKKO ACE TADURAN

1966 NUEVO, JERMAINE TUGBO

1967 NUEVO, MARIA IGDALINO

1968 NUNAN, CAMILLE ANNE SARNO

1969 NUÑEZ, RODEN LOGMAO

1970 OABE, BRENIT II NOGUS

1971 OANES, KEVIN LOPEZ

1972 OBALDO, LEXUS MARTIN

1973 OBCEMEA, LYCA DYAN ABADILLA

1974 OBLEFIAS, THEA MARIE ALMAYDA

1975 OBRERO, FRITZ DANIEL JEFFREY DOLORES

1976 OBTIAL, MICHAEL JUDE QUINTO

1977 OCAMPO, ACER ESTARIS

1978 OCHAVES, ERIKA JOANNA LASCUÑA

1979 OCHAVO, JUNEIL ALANANO

1980 OCHOA, GAVRIL RYAN NOBLE

1981 OCLIDA, KIM EDWARD VERBA

1982 OCOMEN, GERDIE KENNETH QUIROS

1983 OCONER, MARC LEINO ENCARNACION

1984 OCRAY, MELKEE ABINES

1985 OCTAVIANO, JANIE SWEET SINOSA

1986 ODAL, ROANN CALULO

1987 ODIVER, JAY JOMARI DAYAO

1988 ODTOHAN, RIZY MARK OLIVER

1989 ODTUJAN, KRISTIAN KEITH MAGDARAOG

1990 OGA, VAN ELDIK MUTIA

1991 OJARIO, JOMAR CASTRO

1992 OJENO, CARL ANTHONY ISIDRO

1993 OLAGUER, ELLEN MAE VELONTA

1994 OLAN, JHOMER SALES

1995 OLAN, REX MARTIE DIZON

1996 OLAR, CLAUDIO JR MANAL

1997 OLARTE, MICHAEL VINCENT CEMPRON

1998 OLASO, JESSICA ASHLEY REDONDO

1999 OLASO, RALPH ANDREI PAUL ABABAO

2000 OLEDAN, MICAELA JOYCE CASTILLEJOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 87 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 OLI, JOHN DOMINIC SALIGUMBA

2002 OLITOQUIT, DENNIS PIAMONTE

2003 OLIVA, DIVINA GRACIA PRUDENCIADO

2004 OLIVARES, DAVE ANTHONY DE LOS SANTOS

2005 OLIVEROS, ERIKA JOYCE SAN JUAN

2006 OMAMALIN, HAROLD LANSANG

2007 OMAYAN, CHARLES POSTRERO

2008 OMELIS, ALLEN BELTRAN

2009 OMLANG, JERRY MATAGA

2010 ONDESIMO, RAYMOND ABAINZA

2011 ONG, JOHN GILBERT LEH

2012 ONG, NEIL BRIAN SANTOS

2013 ONG, PRINCESS ANN PABILLO

2014 ONG, ROCELLE NATHALIE VILLAMER

2015 ONNAN, JUNIE BAGNES

2016 OQUIAS, WYETH IVAN GALERO

2017 ORALLO, JOEL AMOROSO

2018 ORCULLO, MARK FRANCIS BLAYA

2019 ORDAZ, JAN AUSTIN TURLA

2020 ORDIALES, PAUL ADRIAN CLIMACO

2021 ORGE, ALEXANDRA DAWN GALVE

2022 ORIAS, MARJORIE MADELO

2023 ORLINGA, TWYLA AMPARO

2024 ORNO, MARY ROSE KILALA

2025 OROLFO, MARIA EDEZA KATE NIPAY

2026 ORTEGA, DIANE CLARISSE FERNANDEZ

2027 ORTEGA, GERALD RODRIGUEZ

2028 ORTEGA, PATRICIA LAUREN OPINA

2029 ORTICIO, WENDY SHA MAE PLEYTO

2030 ORTILLA, ALBERT CARAAN

2031 ORTIZ, ANGELEEN BALDIVIA

2032 ORTIZ LUIS, CHARISSE CALASIN

2033 ORTULA, JHAN CARL BUIQUIL

2034 ORUBIA, CARLA JOY LIM

2035 OYANIB, JUSTINE MAE OCCEÑO

2036 PABLO, REGINA JAZEL RUIZOL

2037 PACAD, EARLE JORDAN DOBLE

2038 PACADA, NEVIN II RODA

2039 PACANTARA, ERLAINE ALIMANGOHAN

2040 PACHECO, JIAN MIKEE LOLA

2041 PACHECO, PAULO ARNEL ARTIGA

2042 PACIS, FERDINAND BAYANI

2043 PACITE, JOHN CLIFFORD RUIZ

2044 PACUDAN, JOHN ELTON GABAYRAN

2045 PACURIB, ELVIE REGATO

2046 PADAMA, BEVERLY PANINGBATAN

2047 PADEN, EIRAH RITZEL ADSUARA

2048 PADERON, JENN KARMELA ILAO

2049 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES

2050 PADILLA, QUEENCY PAMA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 88 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 PADOGDOG, STEVE SANCHEZ

2052 PADRE, LEAN PAUL CHRISTOPHER OPALAR

2053 PAET, RICHARD RAY CRUZ

2054 PAGADUAN, JOLINA ZULUETA

2055 PAGATPAT, NOEL DOMINIQ BASCO

2056 PAGKALIWANGAN, ERIS GLENN ABDON

2057 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRINE LABAO

2058 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REAGAN MALOTO

2059 PAGUIO, JANINE PANGANIBAN

2060 PAGUIRIGAN, ALJON OLMEDO

2061 PAGULAYAN, CARESS LEI SORIANO

2062 PAJA, JINKEE MORENO

2063 PAJARILLO, CLARISSE UYTINGCO

2064 PAJILA, JON ROBERT LUZ

2065 PALABAY, ALLANA MAE DANTES

2066 PALABINO, RESELYN AMOR

2067 PALACIOS, FERNANDO JR TAMBO-ONG

2068 PALAO, DAVID JOSEPH TORRES

2069 PALILEO, ALYANNA MARIE ARANDA

2070 PALISOC, PAULINE GRACE PANSO

2071 PALMONES, MADEL MAY DELIVA

2072 PALO, CARLO ANUNCIACION

2073 PALOMA, NIÑA ROCEL CAHUYA

2074 PALOMARES, AARON PAUL PAGUNSAN

2075 PAMITTAN, JANINE BLANCHA

2076 PANAL, JUNGIE SETENTA

2077 PANCHO, AVEGAIL SORMILLO

2078 PANCHO, CHARLAINE BUFI

2079 PANGANIBAN, ALMIRA LEGASPI

2080 PANGANIBAN, SYDNEY GIRL CASTILLO

2081 PANGILINAN, JOSEPH CASTILLO

2082 PANLILIO, JAMES MICHAEL QUIACHON

2083 PANOPIO, ARRICK KRISTOFFER SOMBILLO

2084 PANTE, CYRUS NIKKO ALFORTE

2085 PANTE, JAMES MATTHIAS JAVIER

2086 PANTINOPLE, ARNEL PATRICIO

2087 PAQUIBOT, ROXY INOC

2088 PARAGAS, BON JETHRO BOFILL

2089 PARAGAS, JEREMY ADRIAN GALLO

2090 PARAMIO, CRISCHELLE MAE REBOTON

2091 PARAYNO, KARLA GRACE VILLA

2092 PAREDES, HAZIEL MAE ALBURO

2093 PAREDES, RENALD JOSEPH CABANTING

2094 PARILLA, VHAL BENEDICT RABAGO

2095 PARINAS, JUDY JR MODUMO

2096 PARISCAL, EMMANUEL ALFRED UY

2097 PAROLE, JOMMEL DELA CRUZ

2098 PASAMONTE, ANSHERINA MAGADA

2099 PASCO, AISLYNN ANN

2100 PASCO, TOM ZION VILLANUEVA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 89 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 PASCUA, MAR CHRISTOPHER ROSALES

2102 PASCUA, RENZ KARLO TORIO

2103 PASCUAL, ARIANNE JANE BARIZO

2104 PASCUAL, CYRENE GAYE JABAY

2105 PASCUAL, GERALD FERNANDEZ

2106 PASCUAL, RAIMOND IAN SULIT

2107 PASCUAL, SHAUNN KERWIN YU

2108 PASIA, BILL BRYNEE ALCANTARA

2109 PASQUITO, REYNARD MABAYO

2110 PASTER, CHEKA KAREN PONTANARES

2111 PASTORFIDE, IAN JOSEPH JAMERO

2112 PATAUEG, KRIZZA BERNADETTE RAMOS

2113 PATEÑA, MAEREL TACULAD

2114 PATRIA, ROHAN CANQUE

2115 PATRON, LYNDON JOHN DELANEY FALLEJO

2116 PATRON, VIANKA LEIGH ORILLOS

2117 PATTUGALAN, JOB ABRENICA

2118 PATULOT, MONICA VINLUAN

2119 PAULE, BADEN GUEVARRA

2120 PAULIN, ANA MARIELLA SUEGAY

2121 PAULINO, LOVELY SACPA

2122 PAZ, VENISE AZIEL FELIX

2123 PECSON, ROLAND JOSHUA SOTTO

2124 PEDRAGOZA, ANGELA MARIE CACAPIT

2125 PEDROSA, KISHA LORAINE JAMELARIN

2126 PEDRUGAO, IAN CARLOS MERILLES

2127 PEKSON, KATRINA CUNANAN

2128 PELAYO, VERONICA MENEZ

2129 PELIO, ELAINE

2130 PENALES, JOSEF NICOLAS GALLEGO

2131 PENGSON, HANZ NICCOLE VILLAREAL

2132 PEPITO, CECILLE ROMO

2133 PEPITO, DEANE DANEL LUGATIMAN

2134 PERADO, JOMAR FRIALDE

2135 PERALTA, DARIUS AUSEJO

2136 PERALTA, JOHN KEVIN MERCADO

2137 PERALTA, MARC EMIL PASCUAL

2138 PERALTA, ROBIN CENTENO

2139 PERALTA, SAMANTHA PROTACIO

2140 PERAZ, CHERRY ANN NANIA

2141 PERDIGON, JUNIE BARRAMEDA

2142 PERDIO, LEJAN DANIEL INFANTADO

2143 PEREA, JAZEL ANNE GUZMAN

2144 PEREZ, AILYN MAQUILAN

2145 PEREZ, AIMIE JOYCE CABAS

2146 PEREZ, ARNIE JANINE NUEVO

2147 PEREZ, CHERIE ROSE MERMIDA

2148 PEREZ, DAN KEVIN VINO

2149 PEREZ, EDMOND GLENN PENTINIO

2150 PEREZ, EL LYKA MAY SOTTO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 90 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 PEREZ, GLENN OPEÑA

2152 PEREZ, JEMUEL JOHN RAÑOSA

2153 PEREZ, JOHN SEBASTIAN PEÑEDA

2154 PEREZ, JOSE RAPHAEL SERASPI

2155 PEREZ, RAYMUND ANTHONY CALICDAN

2156 PEREZ, SHIELA MANIMTIM

2157 PEROCHO, JOHN BRIX MONDEJAR

2158 PEÑA, CARMELA MARIE MOOG

2159 PEÑA, SELIG ELROY JHON CASTILLO

2160 PEÑA, WENSLEY PEARL MANALASTAS

2161 PEÑAFLOR, JOHN LARGO

2162 PEÑALOSA, TIMOTHY JOHN DELOS SANTOS

2163 PEÑAREDONDA, ROSE ANNE VALDEZ

2164 PEÑAVERDE, RUBIELYN PIZARRA

2165 PEÑERO, NESSY ANN ALFONSO

2166 PICARDAL, JAKE RIPALDA

2167 PILANE, RENATO JR BATOCTOY

2168 PILAPIL, ROLLIE MAE PATALINGHUG

2169 PILARES, XANDER POSADA

2170 PILONGO, ROXAN LUMBA

2171 PINALAS, CHESTER PATRICK

2172 PINEDA, CAMILLE UMAHON

2173 PINEDA, DIANNE FAYE GAMBOA

2174 PINEDA, JANELLA ERICA DIZON

2175 PINEDA, KATRINA MAE DIMATULAC

2176 PINO, KENT BRYAN MUÑOZ

2177 PINPIN, FRINCE ARISTOTLE MANALO

2178 PINPIN, SHEILA JOYCE MEDIRAN

2179 PIQUERO, CHARLENE MILAR

2180 PITUC, CHRISTIAN SERRANO

2181 PIZARRA, CATHERINE REYES

2182 PIZARRAS, ANGELICA JOY HERNANDEZ

2183 PLAMENCO, SHEILA MARIE DE LUNA

2184 PLAQUIA, KRISTOPHER ARCHIE CASIANO

2185 PLEMONES, JUN REY CONCEPCION

2186 POLICARPIO, DENNIS JULIAN

2187 POLO, ARCADIO LILLAND TAIÑO

2188 POLOAN, CRESSILL JOY TAGHOY

2189 PONSARAN, JOSRAM BALTAZAR

2190 PONTE, AL CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE TONGA

2191 PONTE, MAUREEN ALAS

2192 PONTILLAS, KATIRINE LORDAN

2193 PORCA, JONN CHRISTIAN GONZALES

2194 PORTO, ROYCE KIM ALA

2195 POSADAS, LEX PANINGBATAN

2196 POSTRE, RAUL CHRISTIAN MALOLOY-ON

2197 POWERS, RUTH BORNILLA

2198 POYAOAN, REGINALD LAVARIAS

2199 PRADES, MICHELLE TORIENTE

2200 PRANADA, EDUARDO JR PADUA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 91 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 PRIMA, IAN STEVE ANDUYON

2202 PRIVADO, RYAN MANALO

2203 PROSIA, ABBY MARIE EBAJAN

2204 PULAYAN, JOHN ERIC RAMIREZ

2205 PULMONES, RODNEY ARELLANO

2206 PULVERA, RHEA ANTONIETTE BALASABAS

2207 PUNONGBAYAN, AIRAH JAN NEPOMUCENO

2208 PUNU, REI CARMINA RUSTIA

2209 PUNZAL, RONA ROSE DELMO

2210 PUNZALAN, DONNA REI JUSAY

2211 PUNZALAN, MARIANNE CABALLERO

2212 PURA, KURT LEMUEL JAMES GRABADOR

2213 PURAL, MAUREEN FABRERO

2214 PURUGGANAN, VINCENT PIERRE RAYMUNDO

2215 PUSE, ZAIRAHJOYCE DELOS SANTOS

2216 PUSUNG, GIAN PAULO CAYABYAB

2217 PUZON, PAUL ADRIAN MARZAN

2218 QUETUA, MARY JOSIE DELA CRUZ

2219 QUIAMBAO, VINCENT PAOLO TAYAG

2220 QUIATCHON, RINA MILLERA

2221 QUIBALLO, RENNIE ROSE DANCEL

2222 QUIGAO, SUNSHINE JOY BALBUENA

2223 QUILALA, EYNA MACHELLE TITO

2224 QUILALA, JULY CEZAR TORNO

2225 QUILATAN, JOSEPH PALMERO

2226 QUILATON, JASON CAROPE

2227 QUIMBA, KYRHEN DELA CRUZ

2228 QUIMING, DARYL JOHN DE GUZMAN

2229 QUIMORA, JOHN RAFAEL MAGISTRADO

2230 QUINIQUINI, ANGELO ALECVER ACEDO

2231 QUINTANA, MICHELLE ANNE MONTILLA

2232 QUINTERO, VANESSA MUÑOZ

2233 QUINTO, CRISTINE JOYCE CALIGUIRAN

2234 QUIRIADO, JOHN RICO OMAY

2235 QUIRONA, JERRY PONTANES

2236 QUIROS, ANA RIZA FERNANDEZ

2237 QUIROZ, FRANCIS NICOLE VILLANUEVA

2238 QUISMUNDO, JUAN PAOLO BERNABE

2239 QUIZON, MARIA LANCIA MIRANDA

2240 QUIÑONES, POLLYNA MADGE CARACENA

2241 RABAS, SHEILA MAE ARSAGA

2242 RAFAELA, CRISTINE JOY HINGPIT

2243 RAGAY, JAYZON MARK SALAGANTIN

2244 RAGAY, MARK ANTHONY DACLES

2245 RAGOTERO, EARL JOSHUA PRUDENTE

2246 RAMELB, JOHN MARIANO OBENAR

2247 RAMESO, CHARLES JOHN FORIOL

2248 RAMIREZ, CEDRIC CARL NIÑO BASCOGUIN

2249 RAMIREZ, CRYSTAL GRACE HABULIN

2250 RAMIREZ, HOSNI SARMIENTO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 92 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 RAMIREZ, JASON MEDRANO

2252 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE LOMANGAYA

2253 RAMIRO, MICHAEL NEILL JARA

2254 RAMOLETE, HYNDLE LEE GARCIA

2255 RAMOS, ALLAN FREDERICK ROBLES

2256 RAMOS, ALLANAH MARIE CHICO

2257 RAMOS, ALVYN ISANAN

2258 RAMOS, ANGELICA JAVIER

2259 RAMOS, CASE LYN CENIZA

2260 RAMOS, CHESTER JONAS SEGUMA

2261 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JAIC GUIAO

2262 RAMOS, DAN REDENTOR SISON

2263 RAMOS, EIRONN NORVIN ADAJAR

2264 RAMOS, ERIL GAMBOA

2265 RAMOS, JOJO BAQUIRAN

2266 RAMOS, JULIUS DE GUZMAN

2267 RAMOS, LAWRENCE ALFRED MONTECILLO

2268 RAMOS, MARIE MAY FATIMA PAGARIGAN

2269 RAMOS, MICHELLE TOLENTINO

2270 RANCE, REDITT JOHN BOLIMA

2271 RANCES, JASON POMPERADA

2272 RANCES, JAY KENNETH REALIZAN

2273 RAPISORA, JOELLAH-KEREN ALFAJARO

2274 RAVANERA, ARNULFO JR CALDINO

2275 RAYNES, MARK JERICK SANTOS

2276 RAYO, MAECIE CLAIRE GONZALES

2277 RAZO, FRANCIS ADRIAN NECESITO

2278 RAZON, CEDRIC GERARD VILLALUZ

2279 RAZON, MEG NORIEL PANGAN

2280 RAZONABLE, CHRISTAL JOY GALZOTE

2281 REASONDA, JAYVEE MARC BASILIO

2282 REBLANDO, JET ORONAN

2283 REBOYA, CHRIS ANGELO FRANCISCO

2284 RECAMADAS, MICHAEL RESTIE FERNANDEZ

2285 RECARE, SHIELA DIVINE MALLARE

2286 RECOSOSA, LOUIE BASTASA

2287 RECTO, ANDREW DUMLAO

2288 RECTRA, JEROME PAUL BALEARES

2289 REFERENTE, VERA FAYE LORENZO

2290 REFORSADO, LARRY BANDE

2291 REGALADO, DWIGHT NEIL HERRERA

2292 REGALIA, MARY ROSE SALINEL

2293 REINARES, HANNAH DIZON

2294 RELLEVE, ERIKA GAPATE

2295 RELLORA, JOHNDEL RUGA

2296 RELOJ, CRISTOPHER JOHN TONGIO

2297 RELOTA, CHRIS EMMANUEL JOMOC

2298 REMANES, JULIUS CESAR OQUIAS

2299 REMOCALDO, ANGELU EWAYAN

2300 REMOJO, FERNAND AMADOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 93 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 REMOLACIO, KEEZHIA MARIE MAULAWIN

2302 RENTERO, MIGUEL ALCONABA

2303 REPIQUE, KAIRA MAE ADVINCULA

2304 REQUIERME, JOANNE NIZZA RECALDE

2305 RESENTES, JADE VINCE SAMSON

2306 RESURRECCION, MARJORIE EBALE

2307 RETUSTO, KIM REAN CHIONG

2308 RETUTAS, SARAH MAE PERSIGAS

2309 REVILLA, LAYHREEN JOAN AGUILAR

2310 REYES, ANGELYN LABAO

2311 REYES, ANNALYN KING

2312 REYES, ARBY DIAZ

2313 REYES, BIEN JEVINEIL GATPAYAT

2314 REYES, BRUCE DAN REYES

2315 REYES, CHRISTINE PEARL SANTOS

2316 REYES, DUSTIN AMISTOSO

2317 REYES, GIRLIE ABELLANA

2318 REYES, JAMES ALEXIS ROQUE

2319 REYES, JEROME ALBARICO

2320 REYES, JESSTER VENUYA

2321 REYES, JOSE GABRIEL VILLONES

2322 REYES, KARL HANZ OLORAZA

2323 REYES, MITSEE AHNE TAN

2324 REYES, PAOLO SANGUYO

2325 REYES, PONCIANO GARCIA

2326 REYES, ROWIE ESTROPE

2327 REYES, SAM RENZ RYAN NASOL

2328 REYES, SIR PHILLIPE ISAIAH CHRIS VELASCO

2329 REYES, SOCRATES PINSOY

2330 REYES, VANESSA MAE LOPEZ

2331 REYNANTE, DONNA BELLE ESCO

2332 RIBANO, JONNY BILBAO

2333 RICABLANCA, JASPER ROSERO

2334 RICATSO, NIKKO GONZALES

2335 RICO, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA

2336 RIESGO, SHARMAINE MIKAELA

2337 RIEZA, REBEKAH CHRISTIENNE GALICIA

2338 RIGUIS, KENNETH KINGSLEY BALICAO

2339 RIVAREZ, MARIZ MANAY

2340 RIVERA, ALIANA OABEL

2341 RIVERA, ALYSSA MAE BACCAY

2342 RIVERA, CAMELA BONIFACIO

2343 RIVERA, IAN PAOLO FLORES

2344 RIVERA, JANE MARIE ASIS

2345 RIVERA, KAREN MAY SANTOS

2346 RIVERA, LARRY PINEDA

2347 RIVERA, LEONIDES JR SAYO

2348 RIVERA, NEZY ANGELICA CERILO

2349 RIVEZA, RICA MAE TALAIN

2350 ROBERTO, JAN LOUIE DELA CRUZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 94 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 ROBIN, MEIJEK PILAPIL

2352 ROBLES, RHONA MAE MANABAT

2353 ROCHA, LOUIE ALEXANDER

2354 RODADO, GILBERT MOMO

2355 RODELAS, SHARLAINE LLADOC

2356 RODILLAS, MIKAEL BERDON ORENCIA

2357 RODRIGO, PATRICK JIM LIBIRAN

2358 RODRIGUEZ, ARJAY MAVERICK SUNDIAM

2359 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD PERALTA

2360 RODRIGUEZ, JEFFERSON BANIQUED

2361 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PAUL ALDA

2362 RODRIGUEZ, ROLFH RENDELL GAAC

2363 RODRIGUEZ, ROSSTICO DARRYL BAUTISTA

2364 ROJAS, JESHURUN NOLASCO

2365 ROLDAN, FATIMA MAY DE ASIS

2366 ROMANO, PAUL JANSEN PATUBO

2367 ROMERO, JUVEL JOSHUA HEYROSA

2368 ROMERO, PAULA JEAN ROMERO

2369 ROMULO, ERVIN JOHN ESPARAR

2370 ROSAL, KEYVEN MAMARIL

2371 ROSALES, MA ROSELLE ABIGAIL ROGEL

2372 ROSALES, MARISSE ABEGAILL MATE

2373 ROSALES, NOEMIE CANOSO

2374 ROSARIO, ANTHONY JOSHUA BELTRAN

2375 ROSARIO, CINDERILLA ABALOS

2376 ROSARIO, NESTOR JR ASPIRAS

2377 ROSCO, GERALD ORETA

2378 ROSETE, HANNAH MAE NICOLE ILAO

2379 ROSITA, KRIZIA MAY BAESA

2380 ROSLIN, APRIL ANN LHEIA ARBO

2381 ROVELO, ART LOUIE TABAG

2382 ROXAS, KIMBERLY MARY REMIGIO

2383 ROXAS, MARIA ROCELLE MEDIADO

2384 ROXAS, RINNA ANDREA BALBAS

2385 ROYO, MAE ANN SULIGUIN

2386 ROZUL, REYNAN CHUA

2387 ROÑA, PENINAH GRACE LUGADA

2388 ROÑO, JOHN PATRICK CONSTANTE

2389 RUBI, JOHN ORYEL BASBAS

2390 RUBIALES, MEYNARD LUMBANG

2391 RUBIANO, MA ZARINA LAZARTE

2392 RUBIO, IAN MICHAEL MARZON

2393 RUFINO, MAYCEE ANNE GUEVARRA

2394 RUIZ, DANTE III TUPAS

2395 RUIZ, GABRIEL RON RUSSEI MEDINA

2396 RUIZ, RALPH RENZO MARCELO

2397 SABADO, PRECIOUS JANE VEA

2398 SABAITON, NORMAN SOMBERO

2399 SABIANO, BRYAN JOHN BRIONES

2400 SABIDO, JOHN NATHAN BARCELONA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 95 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 SABINIANO, RENZO FABIO

2402 SABLAS, BERNALYN DOMINGUEZ

2403 SABRA, CARIBEL DACER

2404 SABRI, ALGABID JAIN

2405 SABUGO, ANGELIE KAYE URBANO

2406 SAGAYSAY, LEONEL MORALES

2407 SAGRE, ROANE PABLO

2408 SAGUBAN, KHER SPENZER ANCHETA

2409 SAGUISA, FELIPE JR PEDERE

2410 SAHAGUN, MARCO OCAMPO

2411 SALA, MAR EDISON BERNABE

2412 SALAHUDDIN, SITTI RIDZMA DUNGOG

2413 SALANAP, CHRISTIAN JAKE SALAUM

2414 SALAYSAY, VERLON PAMISA

2415 SALAZAR, CHARISSE CLAUDETTE FERNANDEZ

2416 SALAZAR, CHE MOROT

2417 SALAZAR, JOHN EMIL MARIANO

2418 SALAZAR, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO

2419 SALAZAR, KEITH LOUISE REBADULLA

2420 SALAZAR, MELLVEIN MADRAZO

2421 SALAZAR, SHEEN MARIE GOZE

2422 SALBATONA, VERNON JOHN BANGGAY

2423 SALCEDO, EMERSON SAYSON

2424 SALDO, ROSE ANN CASTOR

2425 SALEN, ANTHONY CARL AMAN CAUBA

2426 SALES, JOHN EDWARD NARAG

2427 SALES, JUDY ANN DECENA

2428 SALGADO, MAREN CHRISTIAN PASILIAO

2429 SALIDO, ANDREW SAW

2430 SALINAS, GEORGE JR OSITA

2431 SALIOT, FILMAE ANGEL ALIÑO

2432 SALIOT, JOHN MARCIAL AUPE

2433 SALITA, JOYCE KINILITAN

2434 SALIVIO, MARCO ALLEN SABALLEGUE

2435 SALIWAN, MA GWYNTHE KAYE ECLIPSE

2436 SALONGA, ARIANE FAYE VILLEGAS

2437 SALUDES, PHILIP CESAR SALAZAR

2438 SALUDO, MARLON PAULO ESTACIO

2439 SALUSTIANO, JASTINE ALEXIS ALAGAR

2440 SALVALEON, RAYMARK MACAYAN

2441 SALVAN, ANGELICA VELUZ

2442 SALVATIERRA, ARVIN RAMOS

2443 SALVAÑA, REC SYLVESTER MARTIL

2444 SAMANIEGO, BERNADETTE SABANAL

2445 SAMANIEGO, JOVIT DIONISIO

2446 SAMBILE, ANNALIZA LATIZA

2447 SAMONTE, JERICHO ISAIAH CRUZ

2448 SAMPANG, CHRISTINE MARIE SAN JUAN

2449 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN LAY MONTELOYOLA

2450 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN VINCENT TATING

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 96 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 SAMSON, SHANDEE LUCAÑAS

2452 SAN ANDRES, BRIAN TRACY CAMBA

2453 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOSE RAMON SYVILLA

2454 SAN FELIPE, MARK JAMES BUENTIEMPO

2455 SAN FRANCISCO, KAMILLE ROSALES

2456 SAN GABRIEL, MICHAEL JOHN ROXAS

2457 SAN JUAN, JUNELLE JOY PASCUBILLO

2458 SANCHEZ, ADRIAN SANTOS

2459 SANCHEZ, AKIMEE JHANE GIRON

2460 SANCHEZ, LUIGI DALUMPINES

2461 SANCHEZ, NORIEL MIRANDA

2462 SANCHEZ, REX JUN BALINAS

2463 SANCHEZ, SHERYLYN GUAVINO

2464 SANGALANG, AARON ANDREW MORALES

2465 SANGALANG, KRISSLE SUELTO

2466 SANGLITAN, LEA FE ARQUILLANO

2467 SANTAYANA, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM REYES

2468 SANTIAGO, JORRY CARLO PINEDA

2469 SANTIAGO, LOYD ARISTOTLE DELA CRUZ

2470 SANTIAGO, MARC JEROME ABELIDA

2471 SANTIAGO, RAYMART DIOM

2472 SANTILLAN, DANIEL LAURENCE PACHECO

2473 SANTILLAN, ERWIN JOHN CASTAÑOS

2474 SANTILLAN, RABIE MOSES HARDER

2475 SANTORCE, AGUSTIN SEMENIANO

2476 SANTOS, ALEXANDRA VALIENTE

2477 SANTOS, ARREN AINA TANO

2478 SANTOS, CARISSA JANE RAMOS

2479 SANTOS, CHANTEL KIM DAGARAG

2480 SANTOS, JERALD SACDALAN

2481 SANTOS, JESSE JOHN VILLEGAS

2482 SANTOS, JOEL JR LUCIDO

2483 SANTOS, JOSHUA RENAN DIAZ

2484 SANTOS, JOYVEE DELA CRUZ

2485 SANTOS, LINDSAY ENRIQUEZ

2486 SANTOS, MARC JAMES INTAL

2487 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH GUCELA

2488 SANTOS, MAY JARANILLA

2489 SANTOS, NATACHA

2490 SANTOS, PAUL JORDAN ABUNDO

2491 SANTOS, TEENA MARIE ALMARIO

2492 SANTOS, URIELLE SETH AQUINO

2493 SANTOS, VIVIALYN MONTANO

2494 SANTOYO, ABEGAIL MEDRANO

2495 SAPLAGIO, DIANA ROSE SEDANO

2496 SARAUM, APRIL JOY GARCIA

2497 SARIGUMBA, RENZ GODFREY ADORABLE

2498 SARINAS, JEANNY ALBARAN

2499 SARMIENTO, APRIL JEROMEE FELLIZAR

2500 SARMIENTO, CEZ JUNEL SUING

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 97 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 SARMIENTO, DARREL PINEDA

2502 SARMIENTO, MARIA JESSICA PADUADA

2503 SARNE, HYACINTH YSHLEY BATAANON

2504 SARNO, JOHN MATTHEWS TORRES

2505 SARRA, WINSTON AMOREN

2506 SARSALEJO, REJI CONDE

2507 SAYAMAN, DANICA NOELLE ZALAS

2508 SAYDE, SHEENA MARIE EYA

2509 SEE, MARIA YSABELLE RIVERO

2510 SEGISMUNDO, ROLAND JOSEPH ANTONEL

2511 SELARDE, CHRISTEEN ESGUERRA

2512 SELIBIO, PAUL ADRIAN SIVA

2513 SELOMENIO, JUNE PAULO MIRADOR

2514 SEMILLA, ALEXIS JOSEPH ROBERTO

2515 SENA, MARK VERTUDES

2516 SENCIL, CLAIRE SOBREVEGA

2517 SEPANTON, ART SALUTIN

2518 SERA, REGGIE LOUIS PATRON

2519 SERACARPIO, MARK JOHN LAGUILLES

2520 SERAFIN, GEROBE JACK BALIWAGAN

2521 SERENIO, BRYAN REODIQUE

2522 SERFINO, JEFF JOBERT CALIBRE

2523 SERRANO, JAKE MANUZON

2524 SERRANO, JULIE ANN AMPIG

2525 SEÑO, ALDOUS JOSEPH SALUD

2526 SIALANA, JEFFREY COLOYAN

2527 SIASAT, RAY GERSON TABOY

2528 SIBALON, REGINALD RAY PASCUA

2529 SIBAYAN, RIZZA CRUZ

2530 SIBUG, IGIE BOY LAURENCE DELA CRUZ

2531 SIBUG, JAZZEL ANNE BARTOLOME

2532 SICAD, DARRYL PAUL MAURICIO

2533 SIDAMON, GLENNFREY CANDELA

2534 SIGUE, MARINEL SAJUL

2535 SILAN, RICA ANJELI GRIARTE

2536 SILANG, JOACHIM MIGUEL VELASCO

2537 SILOY, JAYVEE LEE

2538 SILVA, ANGELICA TRICIA EBORA

2539 SILVERIO, ADOLPH CHRISTIAN OIRA

2540 SILVESTRE, EMMANUEL CASTILLO

2541 SILVESTRE, JOMAR DELA CRUZ

2542 SIMAN, HANNA JEAN ESPLANA

2543 SIMBULAN, MARK CHESTER DEL MUNDO

2544 SIMPIA, MA ROCHELLE REVESTIR

2545 SISON, JOHN PHILLIP GONDRA

2546 SISON, LYKA MARIZ SALES

2547 SISON, PRECIOUS JOY MANUEL

2548 SIUAGAN, CHRISTELLE ANNE SUIZO

2549 SIY, KAREN MAE DAPITANON

2550 SOBREDILLA, MA ROSALYN BALDEVARONA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 98 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 SOBREVILLA, KEITH DAGUNAN

2552 SOCION, JAY ANN DELLAVA

2553 SOCITO, DAHLIA MARIE MAAC

2554 SOLA, FRANZETTE GIANAN

2555 SOLIMAN, IAN CARLO PINEDA

2556 SOLIMAN, RALPH GERIK OCAMPO

2557 SOLIS, JONATHAN RAINEIR LIM

2558 SOLLESTRE, LINDSAY MENESES

2559 SOLTURA, REYMAR CURITANA

2560 SOMBRIO, AARON CHRISTIAN CHUA

2561 SOMERA, DEVONS FLORES

2562 SOMERA, FRANCES NADINE MARCIAL

2563 SOMOBAY, CHRISTIAN COCAMAS

2564 SOQUEÑA, CHARIZZE JEY AMBROCIO

2565 SORIANO, ABIGAIL CUEVAS

2566 SORIANO, JAIMES ANDREW RACELIS

2567 SORIANO, MA EFIPANIA DAVID

2568 SORIÑO, CHRISTIAN KIM PUGOY

2569 SOTELO, SHELEMIAH AVILES

2570 STA CRUZ, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ

2571 STA MARIA, JOSHUA LOUISE ANTONI SALONGA

2572 STO DOMINGO, CATHLEEN FERNANDEZ

2573 STO DOMINGO, JOZIEL RODRIGUEZ

2574 STO DOMINGO, SHARA MAE LAMAR

2575 STO TOMAS, JOSHUA LAGMAY

2576 SUAN, DAVE ROUANS CRUDA

2577 SUAREZ, DARYLL MALATE

2578 SUAREZ, ELLYSA MARIE ANTIVO

2579 SUAREZ, JOHN HERIS PACHECO

2580 SUAREZ, MARIA CAMILLE LACERNA

2581 SUAREZ, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO

2582 SUBONG, CAROL JANE VARGAS

2583 SUELLO, JANMIKE ESTOREON

2584 SUELTO, JOSEPHINE LIZARDO

2585 SUGAY, QUINN RYAN CAPULONG

2586 SUMANGIL, JUAN LORENZO PARAGAS

2587 SUMBILLO, JASON YSIK

2588 SUMUGAT, CARL STEVEN BRIGATAY

2589 SUMULONG, JUSTIN JOHN SOLOMON

2590 SUNGA, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ

2591 SUNTHARESAN, DAVID RAJ NOOL

2592 SUOBIRON, GLYDELL JOY CARIGABA

2593 SUPANG, BRIAN NOLI GONDA

2594 SUQUIB, DALEMARK POGTIS

2595 SURDIVILLAR, JOHN PAUL MASUCBOL

2596 SY, GIO EDUARDO MAGNO

2597 SY, MAURO CARIÑO

2598 SZE, RYAN KENNETH CAPINPIN

2599 TABAMO, BRYAN ALISER JAE BACUS

2600 TABANO, REGINE MAY TORREFIEL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 99 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 TABERNA, RBY ELBANO

2602 TABOTABO, JOSE GERALD PUENTESPINA

2603 TACBIL, JOMARI ALBORES

2604 TACDERAN, JOMAR FERNANDEZ

2605 TACDERAN, KELVIN CLARK PEREZ

2606 TAFALLA, NOEL LORETERO

2607 TAGALA, ELAINE MOJICA

2608 TAGANAHAN, JOHN ALLEN LALAGUNA

2609 TAGOLIMOT, GENEVIEVE ABROGUENA

2610 TAGUBA, REYNATO OTERO

2611 TAGUINOD, JESSICA MARIE

2612 TAGULAO, ROSTON GARCIA

2613 TAKADA, JENNICA TSUBASA FAGUT

2614 TALAVERA, JUSELLE MAÑALAC

2615 TALILIS, RONEL MILOTINDOS

2616 TALINGDAN, CLARISSA PARAISO

2617 TALMAG, TEOCER CABAHUG

2618 TALUSAN, GIO LOUIS COTACO

2619 TALUSIG, GENELYN DELA CRUZ

2620 TAMANG, BABY RELY SORIANO

2621 TAMAYAO, KEVIN PAUL FRONDA

2622 TAMAYO, GIO RENZ SALENGA

2623 TAMAYO, JAZREEL MARIE LAMBOJO

2624 TAMBIS, RAFAEL JR SIBUGAN

2625 TAMBONG, DAVIS ULSA

2626 TAMBONGCO, DHAN GARROVILLAS

2627 TAMISIN, SIMONE RINCY UGALDE

2628 TAN, AILEEN JOHANNA WEE

2629 TAN, DARWIN OBRA

2630 TAN, ENOS RIGOR SANCHEZ

2631 TAN, HENEZY DALIDA

2632 TAN, JUDD MAVERICK RUFIN

2633 TAN, OWEN NEIL SAMBILLON

2634 TAN-AWON, CARLO DE LA CERNA

2635 TANAKA, MISAKO GOMEZ

2636 TANATE, KARREN MAE CHIVA

2637 TANCIOCO, MICHAEL DENNIS JR SERVIÑO

2638 TANDOC, MARLOWE TEO CASEM

2639 TANGCANGCO, BRYAN PAR

2640 TANJUAN, JEANNE ALLYSSA MARIE BUENSUCESO

2641 TANJUAQUIO, IRENE GUANLAO

2642 TANUMTANUM, ELMER JR ALFON

2643 TANYAG, REGINE ANN CAMPOS

2644 TAOPO, ROBERTO BANUELOS

2645 TAPANG, JUSTINE CARLO MARCELO

2646 TAPEL, JEFFERSON DELOS SANTOS

2647 TAPIA, GENESIS DE SAGUN

2648 TAPIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOMINGO

2649 TAPIADOR, VHENUS DELOS SANTOS

2650 TAPPA, JOMER ESTAYO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:100 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 TARUC, QUEREIN LOUIS PINEDA

2652 TAWAT, GREGORIO SALVA

2653 TAYSON, LEE EDWARD BUENSUCESO

2654 TE, BENZ ELIAN STEVEN SULATRA

2655 TECSON, VOLTAIRE EDISON BACOLOD

2656 TEDLOS, KRYSTYL LANQUIN

2657 TEJADA, DON ALBERT UMALI

2658 TEJADA, JOHN CARLO COLLADO

2659 TEJANO, APRILLE ROSE PASA

2660 TEMPLE, KEITH RYAN CANITAN

2661 TENA, RIESTER NICOLE VIDAL

2662 TENDENILLA, MARK UMALI

2663 TERMINEZ, REYGIE VIBAL

2664 TERO, JOVELYN ALIPIN

2665 TERRADO, JOHNLY CAYABYAB

2666 TERTE, GERALYN LARON

2667 TESTA, DANNA MAE TUMPAY

2668 TIANGCO, MILDRED MALICON

2669 TIENG, DEJEANNIE GAYLE BALICTAR

2670 TIGGANGAY, LYKA ORIAL

2671 TIGLAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL GOMEZ

2672 TILDE, DAYANARA GUSTILO

2673 TILLAN, AMAN XYRIL DOTE

2674 TIMAN, PHIL BERT IVAN CONTRERAS

2675 TIMBRE, KYRHO KRENZ PALERMO

2676 TIMPOC, MARIELLE BOCALAN

2677 TINDOGAN, GILBERT GONZAGA

2678 TING, KYLE ANDREW FREDERICK GARRUCHO

2679 TINGSON, CHARLES DANIEL DELA CRUZ

2680 TINGZON, MARK MARION

2681 TIONGSON, ADRIAN CAGUIAT

2682 TIONGSON, LOVELY PATIO

2683 TIPAY, JONAS VIGILLA

2684 TIQUIO, JUDY ANN MACUHA

2685 TIRADO, JOHN CONRAD FERNANDO

2686 TIRONA, LENNON TAGSUAN

2687 TOLEDO, ROMMEL HANDUGAN

2688 TOLENTINO, AUBREY

2689 TOLENTINO, JAY KENNETH CALUCAB

2690 TOLENTINO, JEROME AVENIR

2691 TOLENTINO, JEROME TANTAY

2692 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNEDY CORTES

2693 TOLENTINO, RODOLFO JR MAURICIO

2694 TOLERO, JASON OLMEDO

2695 TOLICA, HANNA JOY DUE

2696 TOMAS, FE QUEENETH CABILANG

2697 TONGO, JULIE ANN PALAMOS

2698 TONGOHAN, JERAMAY MEDINA

2699 TOPACIO, CYREEN MAE FIGUEROA

2700 TORAL, JOHN KEVIN ABELINDE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:101 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 TORIBIO, LEMUEL JOSHUA SERDUAR

2702 TORRENUEVA, LENMUEL CRIS TOLENTINO

2703 TORRES, GILBERT DOROMAL

2704 TORRES, L-E SARZONA

2705 TORRES, LEAND TROI FAUSTO

2706 TORRES, RONNIER FRANZ HERNANDEZ

2707 TOTESORA, JOEMER GENTOLIO

2708 TRAJANO, AKIMI ROSS OCAMPO

2709 TRANGIA, MICHELLE CARTALLA

2710 TRINIDAD, ANFERNEE JOSE GONZALES

2711 TRINIDAD, GERALD MALBAS

2712 TRINIDAD, HEINRICH ADRIAS

2713 TRONCO, JEAN-NAPIER LEONARDO

2714 TUAZON, CHRISTINA JHANE CANLAS

2715 TUAZON, ENMAR TRINIDAD

2716 TUBAC, JOLLIBEE PINGKIAN

2717 TUBIANOSA, MIKYLE NEIL BALAGOT

2718 TUBONGBANUA, VINCENT FLOREN

2719 TUGADE, AMIEL NIKO ONIA

2720 TUGUINAY, JORDAN IBASCO

2721 TULINGAN, JHENAR CAYAT

2722 TULOP, BIANCA PAULINE MARAY

2723 TUMALIUAN, MICHAEL MALLILLIN

2724 TUNGCAB, ELEAZAR GANTAN

2725 TUNGCUL, KRISTEL CHLOE GUZMAN

2726 TUNGOL, RACHELLE GELEEN SANTOS

2727 TUPLANO, JOHN PATRICK BRECIO

2728 TUQUERO, ANGELICA GOTGOTAO

2729 TURING, SHEENA MARIE DACILLO

2730 TUTOR, DOMINIC JORDAN HEWE

2731 UBALDO, JAHREL DUQUE

2732 UBAS, RICHARD TORINO

2733 UCANG, ALBERT KENNETH LUPASE

2734 UDDIN, AISHA CUSI

2735 UDJAMAN, ABDUL AZIM IDRIS

2736 ULAN, JOHN RAFAEL PRINCIPE

2737 ULANDAY, LEONARD CHRISNOR ALAMO

2738 ULANG, PATRICK ALIH TUAZON

2739 ULIC-ULIC, ROSEMARIE FAJARDO

2740 UMALI, FHOL BRAJAN LUCILLO

2741 UMALI, MARK JONATHAN ANCHOREZ

2742 UNABIA, JERICK APURA

2743 UNG, KENNETH PURISIMA

2744 URBANO, DYANN TARUC

2745 URSAL, ARNOLD JYREI GIMENEZ

2746 URSOLINO, RENZ CARLO COSICO

2747 USON, CASSANDRA MARIE MIRARAN

2748 USOP, FERDAUZZI BITCO

2749 UY, AARON CHRISTIAN PARAYNO

2750 UY, JANESA CHUA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:102 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 UY, JOHN EMMANUEL BONTO

2752 UY, MARK TRISTAN ROXAS

2753 UY, RUDOLPH DIONELA

2754 VALDA, JOVIE HERNANDEZ

2755 VALDERAMA, CARMINA SANTOS

2756 VALDEZ, KHISWAR RESURRECCION

2757 VALDEZ, LOUIE JAY DAQUIGAN

2758 VALDEZ, MARK ERICKSON LICSI

2759 VALDEZ, PETRI LOUIS CASTRO

2760 VALENCIA, NICHOLSON JEROLD OLFINDO

2761 VALENTIN, KATRINA REYES

2762 VALENZUELA, ANNE JEAN P

2763 VALENZUELA, JOVERT II BUENAVENTURA

2764 VALENZUELA, LOUISE NADINE TIBAY

2765 VALERA, EDREX FRANCIS EGUIA

2766 VALERIANO, ZHARINA ZANDRA LAZARO

2767 VALEROSO, NEIL ALDRIN CORACERO

2768 VALIDA, ANALOVECIA CORPUZ

2769 VALIDOR, ANNE MARY DOMINIQUE FERRER

2770 VALIENTE, CHRISTIAN MARK TORRES

2771 VALIENTE, RICHARD CLIFFORD PANAJON

2772 VALIN, HONEY CECILIA SABILE

2773 VALLADARES, JOHN VINCENT TUBALLAS

2774 VALLARTA, ROMMEL BRENT BOHOL

2775 VALLEJOS, CHRISTOPHER ROLES

2776 VALLESER, MARK JASON OROY

2777 VARGAS, SARAH JOY ADUNA

2778 VELARDE, PAUL DIEGO MAGTOTO

2779 VELASCO, HANNA FER OSOY

2780 VELASCO, IAN MARGARICO

2781 VELASCO, JAVE RUDY MARAÑO

2782 VELASCO, LIMWELL AGAR

2783 VELASCO, MARK JOSHUA LESIGUES

2784 VELASCO, RALPH GALERA

2785 VELEZ, JAYVEE

2786 VELEZ, JAZEL VELASCO

2787 VELEZ, WELFREDO JR BONDALAN

2788 VELUZ, ROYLAND BARRIENTOS

2789 VENANCIO, NELVIN DIMAIWAT

2790 VENDIVIL, MARC CARLO OCAMPO

2791 VENTURA, ANNE JAIRA CEDRO

2792 VENTURA, JACKLYN DENNESE BERINGUEL

2793 VENTURA, JONAS KURT RAMOS

2794 VENTURA, LYNDON FERNANDEZ

2795 VENTURA, ROSEMARIE TABILOG

2796 VENZON, EDYSON OBUYES

2797 VERDADERO, LOUIS ANGELO GONZALES

2798 VERGARA, JERALD MANUA

2799 VERGARA, JESRYL MINA

2800 VERGARA, JOHN WILSON ESTREMERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:103 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 VERGARA, KIM FAJARDO

2802 VERGARA, MARK ADRIAN TUAZON

2803 VERRA, KEVIN VILLAMORA

2804 VERSALES, JAYSON TAPERLA

2805 VEÑEGAS, KARL MIKKHAIL TING

2806 VIAR, ADRIAN VERGEL ABANZADO

2807 VICENTE, LYNETH PANGANIBAN

2808 VICENTE, MIKKO CAOILE

2809 VICTA, CARINA BIANCA FLORES

2810 VICTORIA, DANIELLA MARIE SARMIENTO

2811 VICTORIA, RONNIEL MUNGCAL

2812 VICTORIO, KINGSON DELA CRUZ

2813 VIERNES, MARIA CAMILA ROXANNE CABAL

2814 VILLA, RICA MARIE CAMIGUING

2815 VILLABLANCA, RYAN PAUL MAG-ISA

2816 VILLACAMPA, JEREMY GILLERA

2817 VILLACARLOS, GIAN PAOLO AREGLADO

2818 VILLACORTA, DANIEL EDGAR II MANONGDO

2819 VILLAFLOR, JAESEN DIGNOS

2820 VILLAFRANCA, MA ISABELLE CASUGA

2821 VILLAGRACIA, AURY ROSE RAMIREZ

2822 VILLAJUAN, ROD MARK GOLFO

2823 VILLAMOR, ACE SEIGFRED SARNO

2824 VILLANOBOS, RASHIEL SIMBRA

2825 VILLANTE, RALPH VINCENT CABATO

2826 VILLANUEVA, AARON PEÑALOSA

2827 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN EDWARD JIMENEZ

2828 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE BERMUNDO

2829 VILLANUEVA, ELMER HERMRICK MARTE

2830 VILLANUEVA, EUGENE THOMAS ORINDAY

2831 VILLANUEVA, JAN RHOTER GOMEZ

2832 VILLANUEVA, JESTER GARCIA

2833 VILLANUEVA, JOLLO MIRANDA

2834 VILLANUEVA, JULES BENEDICT ALCANTARA

2835 VILLANUEVA, JULIAN CLEMENT CAAWAY

2836 VILLANUEVA, KEELE SHAYE CIUDAD

2837 VILLANUEVA, LORGENE SUELAN

2838 VILLANUEVA, NIKKO CANTONJOS

2839 VILLANUEVA, PRECIOUS ANNE CASTRO

2840 VILLANUEVA, RICHCHELLE ANCHORES

2841 VILLANUEVA, SHAMEE ANN ROSE BASSIG

2842 VILLAPANDO, KEVIN JIMENEZ

2843 VILLAPEÑA, JAN MERVIN HUTALLA

2844 VILLARAMA, JOSHUA ENRILE

2845 VILLARROYA, CHAD RON VERDAN

2846 VILLARUEL, JANDRICK ORMEGAS

2847 VILLARUZ, JAKE JOVEN EVALE

2848 VILLAVICENCIO, ADAM REY MALIMBAN

2849 VILLEGAS, GLADYS GRACE GUILLERMO

2850 VILLEGAS, KAHR-LILE MALDIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:104 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 VILLEGAS, MITZI ROSE MALILAY

2852 VILLEGAS, ZAIRA MAE MEDINA

2853 VILLENA, VIOLA JOYCE MANARANG

2854 VILORIA, RAYSEL ANNE BUNYI

2855 VINELES, KATRIN DENISE RIOMALOS

2856 VINLUAN, JAYSON MAGAT

2857 VIOLANDA, KRISTINE LERIETTE ALVISO

2858 VIRREY, GLENN CALVIN

2859 VIRREY, RYAN GIL LIPNICA

2860 VIRTUDAZO, CERICA EBARLE

2861 VIRTUDAZO, TEEJAY DOSEO

2862 VISCAYNO, REGIE CARLOS

2863 VISPERAS, JONATHAN TARAPE

2864 VISPO, ARREN JAY MAGALONG

2865 VISTA, MARC ENRICO SAMSON

2866 VITALICIO, GENESIS FURISCAL

2867 VITUG, ARVIE JADE MARQUEZ

2868 VITUG, NIKOLE DANIELLE DETABALE

2869 VIVAS, JOHN BRYAN TALAVERA

2870 VIZCARRA, ERICA DIMAANO

2871 VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JAY ABRASALDO

2872 VUELBAN, ALEXANDER II ORTIZ

2873 WEE, RENZO SALBAYANI

2874 WENDAM, HENRY JR HERRERA

2875 WONG, JORDAN MONTEMAYOR

2876 YABUT, IAN EMERSON AVILLANOSA

2877 YAMBAO, KAREN ALYSSA MATUNDAN

2878 YAMBAO, RENZO BANCORO

2879 YAMBAO, RIA LIZA PINEDA

2880 YAMUTA, ROGIE GALVEZ

2881 YANDAN, JOHN ANTHONY MIJARES

2882 YANGCO, DEOFRED SAGA

2883 YANGO, SETH RABINO

2884 YANGYANG, MARIEL LABRADOR

2885 YANORIA, ALAIN PAOLO PALAD

2886 YARANON, JONATHAN JOB SALAZAR

2887 YATCO, DANICA KATHLEEN ALCANTARA

2888 YGLESIAS, SAM JOSEPH ABRINA

2889 YGOT, CHRISTOPHER ELECCION

2890 YNAYAN, CHRIS GIOVENNE LEONORAS

2891 YNAYAN, THERESE MARIE CARUMBA

2892 YODICO, MELOUDY TUBES

2893 YOUNG, NIÑO VAL TYRONE TAN

2894 YU, ERNIEL JUDE ABARQUEZ

2895 YU, JOSHUA BENEDICT ESCARIO

2896 YUDELMO, EDMOND MINOR

2897 YUMUL, CARL ANDREW NANQUIL

2898 YUZON, DEXTER CARVAJAL

2899 ZABALA, JOHN ANJO BALDIVINO

2900 ZABLAN, MARK SALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:105 of 105

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 ZABLAN, PAUL JOSHUA DUNGCA

2902 ZACARIAS, JAIRUS NERVAR

2903 ZACARIAS, JEMVERICK PASCUA

2904 ZACARIAS, PAUL CASACLANG

2905 ZAGADA, DANIEL DIZON

2906 ZAMORA, ROD NICCOLO ABASOLA

2907 ZAMUDIO, MEDILLA PARAGATOS

2908 ZAPATA, JANELLA KRYSTALLI VILLARIN

2909 ZARA, JOHN MARK BANAY

2910 ZHUANG, MARK ALLAN AMBROCIO

2911 ZONIO, DARIOS DOMINGO

2912 ZULUETA, CHRISTIAN SORIANO

2913 ZULUETA, MA GIRLIE RABADILLA

2914 ZUNCO, MISHAEL ARIP

2915 ZUÑIGA, MABELLE JOY CAPULE

2916 ZUÑIGA, VANNA LANDRITO

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

April 2017 ECE & ECT Licensure Examination Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the passers of the April 2017 Electronics Engineers (ECE) and Electronics Technicians (ECT) licensure examination. The PRC Board of Electronics Engineering administered the recent examinations and Chairman/Engineer Alnar L. Detalla headed the board exams from April 2 to 4.

According to the shared information online, there were about 2,503 examinees and 1033 passed the board exam for the ECE. As for the ECT result, 1,273 took the examination and 1,020 of them passed board.

The examinees took the board in the designated venues in Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao.

 

Here are the lists of successful examinees:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 1 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

 

1 ABAD, CHRISTIAN ALBERT BERSALONA

2 ABAT, YU JEI

3 ABAYA, IAN PAULO MIRANDA

4 ABELLANA, MARC STEPHEN GOYLAN

5 ABELLO, JOHN CLINT SUICO

6 ABINA, JYACINTH CAMILLE FERRER

7 ABRETIL, ALBERT BALBARINO

8 ACALING, STEPHEN ESCARA

9 ACLA, VERNON GREFALDE

10 ACOSTA, DARYL JAY ABALOS

11 ACUIN, DARRELL ESTROSAS

12 ADDUN, DALE AGUITE

13 ADRIVAN, KRIZ KEVIN CANTAGO

14 AGAPITO, PRINCESS ANNE SARMIENTO

15 AGRAMOS, CONSUELO LINTAY PAGANAS

16 AGUADO, JOY ABAYA

17 AGUILING, JOHN PAUL SANTOS

18 AGURIN, DYNA KATAGANG

19 AGUSTIN, CYROM LOUIS RENZO PEREZ

20 AGUSTIN, IRENE TAGSA

21 AJOC, PHOEBE ANN JUNASA

22 ALABASTRO, ABEGAIL CARPIO

23 ALABIA, ROSELYN SUMARIA

24 ALASCO, RICARDO DATULAYTA

25 ALBANO, NILVANO MACAPALLAG

26 ALBAO, ARMIEL SUN BERGADO

27 ALBERTO, AIRA JANE VOLANTE

28 ALCANTARA, JOSEF RENZ CASTILLO

29 ALCANTARA, ROBINSON BARIA

30 ALCOBER, VANESSA PANGANIBAN

31 ALCUAZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL GONZALES

32 ALCUIZAR, KATHLEEN KAYE DE BELEN

33 ALFARO, JUSTIN RAYNIER DESACOLA

34 ALFARO, MARIA DHANITA DAVID

35 ALGABRE, RHYAN TOLERO

36 ALIDO, FREDERICK GUTIERREZ

37 ALIGANGA, RONNEL JACOB PENACHOS

38 ALIMOROM, AIGEL BUSAYO

39 ALINEA, FRANCEZ EUNIKA BACUD

40 ALMARIO, JENNIE CASAS

41 ALMAZORA, JUSTIN MICHAEL BUSTOS

42 ALMENDRAL, KATHLEEN ANNE MAXIMO

43 ALMORADIE, REYNALDO JR ESTRADA

44 ALMORO, ADRIAN JOSEPH CLEMENTE

45 ALOSBAÑOS, MARIE EMELIE YABO

46 ALQUIROS, RYAN JAY ABUNDANCIA

47 ALQUIZA, LEA MARIE FRANCESCA MELAD

48 ALTARES, JESSA MAY NERPIO

49 ALVAR, HERMES PAUL CABAÑA

50 ALVAREZ, MARY JOYCE MARIANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 3 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 ALVIAR, CHRISTIAN ALLAN ALCAIDE

52 ALVIOLA, JEANNETTE HERDA

53 AMA, ALEXANDER GELBOLINGO

54 AMA, EFREIM LEONARD ABRUGENA

55 AMANSEC, JAMES VERGARA

56 AMBALONG, DONNA JANE GAYO

57 AMIL, CAMILLE LOIS SAGARAY

58 AMODIA, JAYSON OPELARIO

59 AMORES, TIMOTHY KATE PATEÑA

60 ANANAYO, DOMINGO III BELINGON

61 ANCHETA, GERLET KAYE VILLAS

62 ANDRES, MARVIN SAET

63 ANDRES, PEEJAY CARANDANG

64 ANDREY, ALPHEUS SIMON MANZANO

65 ANGELES, MARK DAVID PADOLINA

66 ANGLUBEN, JOYCE ASIONG

67 ANOR, JAYCELLE JOY ARGEL

68 ANSELMO, WILLIAM CHRISTIAAN NITUAN

69 ANTE, AL FRANCIS VILLANUEVA

70 ANTIOJO, JUDIEL TORRENTE

71 ANTOLIN, JOHN BILL GUIMPAYAN

72 APAWAN, WENDY FELIZA

73 APDUHAN, KIEN OBESO

74 APLAN, ARNIE RODNEY RUBI

75 APLAON, JUDY MAE GERONGANO

76 AQUINO, EDMON DE MESA

77 AQUINO, MA CLARISSA MORENOS

78 AQUINO, MARY LLAYNE LUMIBAO

79 ARCE, NICOLO PAULO MARA

80 ARCEGA, DONA RICHELENE GARCIA

81 ARELLANO, MICHELLE BORJA

82 ARELOLO, JUNAH MAE TOLERO

83 ARGON, MARK JOHN SORIAGA

84 ARGONZA, JULIUS RYAN DULIN

85 ARGOSO, LEO JR RODRIGUEZ

86 ARO, JAYSON BACURNAY

87 ARO, JOEBETT JAMES BUENAFLOR

88 ARRAGONA, JULIUS MARK FRANCISCO

89 ARZADON, LUIS MIKAEL LIMJUCO

90 ASIA, IVAN CARLO VALENCIA

91 ATIS, NOREEN JIM ESTRADA

92 AUGUSTO, KRIZIAN WENDOLL BADIANG

93 AURELIO, ARTEMIO JR SULIBA

94 AVIÑANTE, CLINTON SAGUN

95 AYOP, ALDRIN PAMBAGO

96 AYUDA, MARJONEL CAÑETE

97 BABAR, STEPHANIE NICOLE DELA CRUZ

98 BABSA-AY, GLENDA ELEDEROS

99 BACLAO, NOEL JONATHAN CEDO

100 BACTISTA, JOSEPH NOEL CAMPOSANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 4 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 BAGALOYOS, REGINE CAPER

102 BAGAMAN, MERIEL SHANN ALCONES

103 BAGAPORO, RENZ CHRISTIAN TADURAN

104 BAGOS, MA ELYZA NICOLE DIWA

105 BAGUILOD, ROYAL LORD SADDAM

106 BAGUNDOL, ROBERT LEEMAR MALOLOT

107 BAJA, KLARK LESTER TURBANOS

108 BALAGA, RENZ MARION VEGA

109 BALAGOT, RICHARD ACOSTA

110 BALAJADIA, JAIMELYN JANE FLORES

111 BALAOD, LANIMAE DOCIL

112 BALDAGO, MARIA CINDY GEROY

113 BALDESOTO, ADRIAN BEREDO

114 BALDOVE, RON JOEFFREY CARBON

115 BALIN, KATRINA DIAZ

116 BALSOMO, JEVAN LESANDRO MONTERO

117 BALTAZAR, SABRINA MARIE MANLICLIC

118 BALURAN, IAN BITOR

119 BALUYAN, BRAHN LANGAYAN

120 BALVEZ, NICKMAR NERIE

121 BANAAG, JILL TIMOTEI LONTOC

122 BANAAG, ZIENA RANI MILLENA

123 BANATAO, GENEVIVE BAWAGAN

124 BANDAL, ZARAH ROSE PECSON

125 BANDOLIS, RONIE RENZIE COVARRUBIAS

126 BANDOLOS, JOELLY DE LA CRUZ

127 BANGAHON, BERTILEN JR INTONG

128 BANGUG, DANIEL GALANTA

129 BANOGON, JAMES MERVIN MENESES

130 BANSIG, EDUARD CONRAD BANGAYAN

131 BARONIA, MARVIN EDRIAN PALASPAS

132 BARRIOS, ALEXANDER IRVIN CHUA

133 BARROMETRO, KATHLEEN TIMBOL

134 BARSAGA, RAISSA GUINEVERE CHAN

135 BARTE, CHARLENE MAE DELIZO

136 BARTOLO, SHARMAINE CAUGUIRAN

137 BASADA, KENNETH ROI ANG

138 BASCO, LOWELL ADA

139 BATAC, ARIAN KIT LAPUT

140 BATERBONIA, CHRISTINE BARROSA

141 BAUGAN, MARC JOHN ABILLE

142 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS AMARILLE

143 BAUTISTA, JAMES NIKKO BARTOLOME

144 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY FABROS

145 BAUTISTA, REY MARK JOHN STA ANA

146 BAUTISTA, TYRON GIL PERONA

147 BAYANI, KIRK BALCE

148 BAYOCBOC, CHARLENE AGOM

149 BEATISULA, JOHN VINCENT QUEZON

150 BECERRO, NIMROD GALAURA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 5 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 BEJARIN, ROY BULAO

152 BEJASA, KEVIN MATRICK GUPIT

153 BEJERANO, KEVIN MARC ALEJANDRO

154 BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN CANTORNA

155 BELANO, CHRISTOPHER GELOGO

156 BENEDICTOS, REYMAR CANLUBO

157 BERDAN, JEAN SHERINA VALENCIA

158 BERGONIA, JOEVANN CARIÑO

159 BERMEJO, MEDALLA AMPAR

160 BERMILLO, MARVIN CASTRO

161 BERNAL, ELY BALDERAMA

162 BERNARDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY ERENO

163 BIAS, GIAN CASINSINAN

164 BIAS, JEFFRIGORE HILARIO

165 BIYO, HANNAH MAE ESTINOTE

166 BOLO, ARNEL GOM-OS

167 BONETE, JENELLE SICAD

168 BONGON, PETER JOSHUA NACPIL

169 BOQUIREN, CARISMA ZAPANTA

170 BOREGAS, PRECIOUS ANN SAPALICIO

171 BORNILLA, JEFFREY PAZ

172 BORROMEO, MARIO JR CORNEJO

173 BORROMEO, MICHAEL VINCENT ROCELA

174 BOTE, JOBELYNNE BERNARDO

175 BOYONES, ERWIN VELASQUEZ

176 BRACAMONTE, MICHAEL AYASO

177 BROCES, DANIEL LORENZ III SOCOBOS

178 BRUAN, ANGELO JAMES CEREZO

179 BUATHONG, VICTOR SANTOS

180 BUCAD, MICHAEL DAVID

181 BUCU, MA BEATRIZ CUSI

182 BUELVA, ANGELICA LENGUA

183 BUENAVISTA, VLADIMIR TABOTABO

184 BUENO, NORENCE BUNAO

185 BUENSUCESO, REJUNE TURIRIT

186 BUGAYONG, EULA FRANCES IMPAS

187 BULLANDAY, JOAN TORRES

188 BUNANI, SERGIE LOU LELIS

189 BUOT, APRIL LYNETTE DAMILES

190 BURCE, JOHN REY ENJAMBRE

191 BURGOS, NANETTE ABEL

192 BUSACAY, GANNY MALANTA

193 CABA-ONG, AL NILLAS

194 CABADDU, PAUL LAUREN GAFFUD

195 CABALIDA, JIM RASSEL TUBACES

196 CABALLERO, ARMAN BRYLLE RIVERA

197 CABANTAC, JESSA MARIE SABUERO

198 CABAOT, JOCELYN VIÑAS

199 CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO

200 CABATAY, JEFFREY LAGSAC

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 6 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 CABATAÑA, JOHN REY OBAMOS

202 CABATIC, RONALD JOHN ORDOÑEZ

203 CABRERA, JESSICA JANE LIBIRAN

204 CABRIGA, CHRISTIAN CAMANGA

205 CABUNOT, FATIMA GASMEN

206 CABUNTOCAN, RICHARD CARISO

207 CACHERO, CESAR CHRISTIAN CALICDAN

208 CADELIÑA, GRACE ANN TALABAN

209 CAGBABANUA, FLOREMAY TELLO

210 CALAGUI, CHRISTIAN PATRICK MATEO

211 CALIGUIRAN, LLOYD BACCAY

212 CALITIS, KARL VOLTAIRE CABALZA

213 CALIWAG, JOHN VINCENT ORACIONA

214 CALLANGAN, MARK PAUL BALLAD

215 CALUB, MARK ALLAN QUIAMBAO

216 CAMANGEG, MARVIN JAYSON AMPONG

217 CAMBA, ARIANNE MIKAELA PALMARIA

218 CAMILO, CATHERINE CALARA

219 CAMPOS, FRITZ ANGELICO GUANLAO

220 CAMU, JAPHETH MARIZ VALENZONA

221 CANABAL, CRISTOPHER AMISOLA

222 CANAO, BRYNER PINANGGA

223 CANCINO, CARLA JANE OLIVEROS

224 CANGUIT, LIMART ANAYRON

225 CAO-WAT, MIKO LEE BALONZO

226 CAPITULO, BRAIAN MAY AGDEPPA

227 CARA, MA AMICAH PIAMONTE

228 CARILLO, JOHN PAUL ANTEOJO

229 CARLOMAN, RENNAN GUPIT

230 CARLON, PHILIPS ADAM PER SUELLO

231 CARONUNGAN, JHAYLORD CRISTOBAL

232 CARZON, BRYAN JONES CORTEZ

233 CASALLA, CHRISTELLE JOY VIRTUCIO

234 CASAN, RASLANI MAPANDI

235 CASIQUIN, CHELSIE RAMOS

236 CASTILLO, ANTHONY BAUTISTA

237 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE TIBAYAN

238 CASTRO, MELVIN DE VENENCIA

239 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGUILLANO

240 CATALAN, JONATHAN CASIN

241 CATAPANG, KARLA LARAYA

242 CATENZA, LORRAINE MAE UBAY

243 CATU, SHYNNE ALLYSON CUYOS

244 CAÑETE, JAYZEE MULAWIN

245 CAÑIZARES, PAUL ANTHONY

246 CEDEÑO, MICHAEL ENDOMA

247 CELESTINO, JERUEL YADAO

248 CENTENO, DANIEL ALEXANDER ULYSIS DELEN

249 CERENO, KENNETH CARDIÑO

250 CERRO, JOREN ARIAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 7 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 CERVERA, GIDEON CARDAÑO

252 CESAR, MIRACEL JUNE GENGOS

253 CHAN, TRICIA NICOLE MONIDO

254 CHAVEZ, JOY MAE DONCILLO

255 CHAVEZ, RASHED ROSBERO

256 CHUA, ARVIN LUXER NGO

257 CID, CHRISAN LORENZO LACUESTA

258 CIMACIO, EUGENE SABUD

259 CLEMENTE, CONRADO JR II DATILES

260 CLEOFAS, APRILLE JOY ABANSI

261 CLEOFE, JAYSON EDWARD TAN

262 CLIFFORD, APRIL AOANAN

263 CO, JOSEPH JONATHAN GONZALES

264 CODINIERA, JADE KRISTOFFER FLORENDO

265 COLINARES, DENMOR SINGSON

266 COLLERA, JERRIC TORRES

267 COLMO, CZARINA NAIKA EQUILLA

268 COMA, MAICO JLYN MALDONADO

269 COMBISTA, LILIBETH VERDAD

270 COMPETENTE, MARK JASON BORINGOT

271 CONEJOS, DARYL CHRISTIAN BACOLOD

272 CORDERO, JOED GURRA

273 CORNELIA, RANDELL ARNIGO

274 CORPUZ, EMERLYN PEREZ

275 CORPUZ, ZUSMITHA JANE GUILLERMO

276 CORRE, RACQUEL ANN MARIE MANEJA

277 CORTEZ, KAREEN BRUNO

278 CRISTOBAL, ROBERT ERWIN PREGELLANA

279 CRUTO, ISIDRA MADLANGBAYAN

280 CRUZ, ANALYN CANTOS

281 CRUZ, CATHLEEN SALVO

282 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE SHIELLER

283 CRUZ, JOHN BENNEDICT DELA CRUZ

284 CRUZ, LADY ANNE LOPEZ

285 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE DE OCAMPO

286 CRUZ, RACHELLY MAE DIONISIO

287 CRUZ, ZARA LYN ENRIQUEZ

288 CUARESMA, LEONARDO EMMANUEL GABRIEL

289 CUBA, JESUS BRYLLE BARANGAN

290 CUBE, PAULINE JESSA SILVA

291 CUENCA, KIEV UDASCO

292 CULALA, GRANT JOSEPH FERRER

293 CUSTODIO, FRANZ LOUIE DRIZ

294 CUYNO, CHARMAINE ABAGON

295 CUÑADA, RHAVIE JOY BUENAFE

296 DACANAY, ALLAN TERRENZ MEDRIANO

297 DAELLA, MENANDRO ISAGANI JR REYES

298 DAGUIO, MARIEN LOUISE ESTIOLA

299 DALABAJAN, JOHN ROTSEN PALARCA

300 DALANGIN, CHERRY ROSE LAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 8 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 DALID, ARNELL CHRISTOPER DEL ROSARIO

302 DAMUAY, CRISPIN ANDIMA

303 DANSECO, NERIZ LOPEZ

304 DANTES, JEJOMAR BOBOTIOK

305 DATU-OTO, ALHADI UDDIN

306 DAVID, SEMANTHA VIEL DAYAO

307 DAWATON, QUEROBIN MARCOS

308 DAY, CHRISTELLE JOY DASIG

309 DAYA, JAKOV LISING

310 DAYRIT, ESSEL MAGLALANG

311 DE ASIS, CARMILLE ANNE LELIS

312 DE BELEN, JAN CYRUS CRUZ

313 DE CHAVEZ, LAWRENCE MANAYON

314 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER YUMOL

315 DE JESUS, JUSTIN BONDOC

316 DE LA CALZADA, SHARA MAE RICARE

317 DE LA CRUZ, LISSA MARIE ORENSE

318 DE LEON, JOHN CARLO AGRAVANTE

319 DE LEON, JOHN PAUL BERNARDO

320 DE LEON, MA GLEZIEL BALOYO

321 DE LEON, MICHAEL NIÑO CUBE

322 DE LEON, RENETTE NIÑA SALONGA

323 DE LOS REYES, KHRYSS MAR TUBA

324 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVEN ANIB

325 DE MESA, MARJORIE ALTURA

326 DE PERALTA, DIANNE JOYCE LIM

327 DE ROXAS, JOHN MICHAEL GATPAYAT

328 DE VENECIA, JOHN REX RODRIGUEZ

329 DE VERA, ANN JANELLE BELLO

330 DE VILLA, JONATHAN BORJA

331 DEGUILLA, SHEILA DATAHUN

332 DEL CAMPO, BRYAN EDWARD RAMOS

333 DEL MUNDO, MA SOPHIA CHRISTINE MATEO

334 DEL ROSARIO, KEANU JAN ESCOBEDO

335 DELA CRUZ, ARCHIE LISING

336 DELA CRUZ, JAILAINE JUMAO-AS

337 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFER IAN BINGCANG

338 DELA CRUZ, MARK GIL SUMANG

339 DELA TONGA, MAE CHARMAINE ZOLETA

340 DELA TORRE, KRISTY MAE TONGCO

341 DELAVIN, RAMIR JR CANTONJOS

342 DELEN, MICHELLE DE TORRES

343 DELFIN, SARAH FAYE LOUISE ELCA

344 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN JAYSON SALONGA

345 DELOS REYES, JELLIE BALBADA

346 DELOS SANTOS, MIKKO JUAN

347 DEOCARES, JOLLIE FAITH JOY FRIAS

348 DESAMPARADO, JENN RAEL UY

349 DEVELOS, NICKO ODYSES BOQUIS

350 DIAYON, ALJUN INDONG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 9 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 DIMACALE, MARIECRIS LOBREDO

352 DIMACULANGAN, JAN MICHAEL TAÑADA

353 DIMALANTA, GENA SALALILA

354 DIMAUNAHAN, RENZ STEPHEN MENDOZA

355 DIO, ERICKA FURTO

356 DIONISIO, JOSHUA

357 DITUCALAN, DARRYL DAVE GETARUELAS

358 DIZON, MA BEATRIZ EUNICE LAGDAMEO

359 DOGUILES, DYAN VASQUEZ

360 DOLIENTE, ULYSSES MYCO CAJAN

361 DOLLENTE, JACOB HOLGADO

362 DOMEGSE, LLOYD CAYABAS

363 DOMINGO, JAIMELEE PELONIO

364 DOMINGO, LOU ALFRED YADAO

365 DOMINGO, MIKEE LARRAE VINOYA

366 DOMINGUEZ, JUSTINE SALAZAR

367 DOPEÑO, ANDRE NIÑO ARANETA

368 DORIA, KARL ANGELO HERNANDEZ

369 DRIZ, SHIRLEY CAYACYAC

370 DUCUT, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ

371 DULDULAO, MARK REUBEN RAVELO

372 DUMANDAN, DWEN JOIE MARCELO

373 DUMANDAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL GUEVARA

374 ECHAUZ, BRYAN JOSEPH FENELLERE

375 EDEN, JOSE MANUELITO LAGRISOLA

376 EMRALINO, JEROME ANTHONY MINDANAO

377 ENAD, FELROSE MAE POWELL

378 ENCORPORADO, JONABELLE PAREDES

379 ENDAYA, JOHN DERICK DIMAYUGA

380 ENDAYA, RON-RON ABANTE

381 ENGBINO, KARL DEODATO CUTINEZ

382 ENOMOTO, HIDEO PALACAY

383 ENRIQUEZ, ROGIN DAVE CALINISAN

384 ESCALA, BHENEDICT MANILA

385 ESCLAMADO, AARON CLET

386 ESCORIDO, ROBERT BRYAN MANZANO

387 ESCUADRO, ABIGAIL MARCELO

388 ESCUCHA, MIGUEL PAOLO CATEDRAL

389 ESGUERRA, ELLINELLE LOUISSE RICIO

390 ESPACIO, KRIZAL JOHN CADAY

391 ESPAÑOLA, JASON LIMON

392 ESPINIDO, ROXANN BUSTILLO

393 ESPINO, ELAINE DIAZ

394 ESPINOSA, GLEN DACAY

395 ESPIRIDION, ARIAN MABEL DE GUZMAN

396 ESPIRITU, CHRISTEEJAY LUMASAC

397 ESPIRITU, DIANA ROSS DUMPAY

398 ESTEBAN, LOUISE ANNE FALGUERA

399 ESTELA, JANRY ABARQUEZ

400 ESTILLOTE, BEL VINCENT MEHOY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 10 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 ESTOSE, DAVID JANSEN CORREOS

402 ESTRAÑERO, ARNEL CUBA

403 ESTRELLA, AIRAN CLEMENT DULLA

404 EVANGELISTA, IVAN DARREN JAVIER

405 EVANGELISTA, RIZZA ROQUE

406 FABREAG, JOSHUA DUMALOS

407 FABROS, MARC ALLYSON BLANCA

408 FAELDEN, GERARD ELY UCAB

409 FAICOL, JOAQUIN ROBERTO CARDENAS

410 FAICOL, LOURENE MAE AGUACITO

411 FARIOLAN, ARJAN JAY BANDADA

412 FELICANO, ORVILLE MANGLICMOT

413 FELIN, LYNDON MAGISTRADO

414 FELISMINO, JENNILYN PACTOR

415 FERMIN, ISAIAS FLORANTE III VITERBO

416 FERNANDEZ, CHAEL EDROL SEMILLANO

417 FERNANDEZ, JOHNLEO BONGANCISO

418 FERNANDO, JOHN ANDREW VIDAL

419 FERRER, DAVE MARK ESTRADA

420 FERRER, RALPH JERALD MANALILI

421 FIGUEROA, STEPHEN CANSIANO

422 FIGURACION, JOSEPH MONTEMAYOR

423 FIGURACION, ROLDAN TOLENTINO

424 FIRME, MARIA CASSANDRA GAE AVANTE

425 FLORES, DEONARD TUAZON

426 FONACIER, JONAS EDWIN COLORADO

427 FORMENTO, JHUN CHRISTIAN RAYALA

428 FORTU, KHAREN JOY FAZ

429 FORTUNA, ORLANY ROSE GONZALES

430 FORTUNO, CARLO MIGUEL PADULLON

431 FRANCISCO, GRACE LORAÑA

432 FRANCISCO, JEROME APOSTOL

433 FRANCISCO, JOHN STEVEN RULLAN

434 FRIAS, JOHN PATRICK FUERTE

435 FRILLES, JON DAVID VILLAMOR

436 FUNDANO, JEREMIAH ELKAN CULLISON

437 GABAWA, LEA MARCON

438 GABRIEL, BRYAN CARLO CALANSANAN

439 GABRIEL, JOHN BRYAN SAPIGAO

440 GABRILLO, AYND JHEAU BRANZUELA

441 GABUTIN, EMMANUEL SOURIBIO

442 GACULA, HAROLD TIM LO

443 GAGAN, LILIBETH SIMBULAN

444 GALANG, RAFAELLA MAY ALMACEN

445 GALAPON, JOANNE RUIZ

446 GALLAMOS, LEONELL ONDING

447 GALLANDEZ, DANILO JR MARCELINO

448 GALLO, ALYSSA ASHLEY PASCUAL

449 GALURA, JOHN FREDVINE PEDERNAL

450 GALVEZ, JOSE MARI TAWAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 11 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

451 GALVEZ, MARK BALCARSE

452 GAMMAD, JOHN REINHART MANGCO

453 GAMOROT, DENNIS MONTECALVO

454 GAMPOY, MARIA CHARISSE PUNO

455 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA

456 GARCIA, KENNETT MANGULABNAN

457 GARCIA, MATTHEW ANTONIO BARRETTO

458 GARDOCE, GUILLER MONREAL

459 GARRIDO, ANA MARIEL DE LEON

460 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE ANNE FELIPE

461 GAYLO, JORDAN GUANZON

462 GELLADO, REYNOLDS NUÑEZ

463 GELMO, LINDSETH ARVAN SOLANO

464 GERELLA, DIANA JAIME

465 GERONA, DAVE MARTIN BULAGAO

466 GERONIMO, CHRISTINE ERICKA ESTEYBAR

467 GERONIMO, GERRICK REYES

468 GERSANIVA, APRIL MARIE SOBEJANO

469 GLOR, MARK SYMUND AMADO

470 GLORIOSO, HARLEY GULTIANO

471 GODOY, ROSE ANN EVANGELISTA

472 GOMEZ, KAMILLE NAPATON

473 GONZALES, ANGELO MARIÑAS

474 GONZALES, GERARD PETER DE GUZMAN

475 GONZALES, GERFEL PHILIP CASTILLON

476 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO RAMOS

477 GONZALES, MARY REGINE POQUIZ

478 GONZALES, SUNSHINE KRESHA MUESCAN

479 GORNE, DARLING JULIE PEARL NOBLEZA

480 GUBALLA, LOUIE CRISTOBAL

481 GUBAN, GERALD LIWANAG

482 GUERRERO, DEXTER GRANDE

483 GUICO, ANGELICA MARI DE LA SILVA

484 GUINOMLA, HARRIS WONG

485 GUMISONG, MARS ALLEN NOBLE

486 GUTIERREZ, JOHN RAY ALDEA

487 GUTIERREZ, KELVIN KURT MENDOZA

488 HABLERO, CHRIS IGNATIUS LAM KAI

489 HADJIRANI, CLVEN JUMANGIT

490 HEDRAGA, RUFINO ANGELO MANTOS

491 HERMUNDA, GLENN HEYROSA

492 HERNANDEZ, NEIL BRYAN CAPILIT

493 HERNANDEZ, RYE ISMAEL AZAÑA

494 HERNANE, VAL GUILLER BALIBAY

495 HERRERA, HANA ERRA SABAY

496 HERRERA, MARK KENNETH RIVERA

497 HONG, MICHAEL HENDRICK YALONG

498 HUMANGIT, LLOYD JINGLE LIM

499 HUSAIN, MAXINNE DOMINIQUE AVELLANA

500 IBON, CRISZUS NIÑO VALLES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 12 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

501 IDIAN, JOHN JOVEN REDULLA

502 IDIESCA, NORIEL JOHN YAMBOT

503 IGNACIO, ALVIN BORROMEO

504 IGNACIO, CLAUDINE PILAR

505 IGNACIO, JONATHAN LITANA

506 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS

507 ILLUSTRISIMO, PAUL ANGELO MOLETA

508 IMPERIAL, JESTONI VILLASEÑOR

509 INFANTE, JICHA MARIE SAN JOSE

510 INGUITO, CHRISTIAN CENENA

511 INOFERIO, DIEGO PERALTA

512 INSO, VAL LOUEEN ROSAURO

513 IQUIN, JOHN CHRISTIAN MATIAS

514 ISHIMARU, EMIKO LUNARIA

515 JABONETE, JOVITO JR ALIAS

516 JAKOSALEM, REAVEN YUZON

517 JALAIN, MARVIN JAKE RADAZA

518 JAMIAS, CID RICK NICOLO CERNOL

519 JANAPON, DARYL GLEN PARIS

520 JANDOC, MAC KELLY NITUAN

521 JAVIER, JOHN ERIC EVANGELISTA

522 JAVIER, RHOYETTE CLERIGO

523 JAZMIN, KRISTEL ANNE DOMINGO

524 JOAQUIN, JOHN JEUEL EULOGIO

525 JOMOC, JULY REY SUZON

526 JOSUE, REEN WIED SAMSONA

527 JUAN, DJOLENE WAY-AS

528 JUSTO, NIÑO LLOYD SIBANGAN

529 JUTA, NOEL CHRISTIAN CORTEZ

530 LABASTE, VINCENT JOHN BERNARDO

531 LABAYEN, RAYNALD ACUDO

532 LABUAYA, MICHAEL ANGELO AMBAY

533 LACHICA, HENRY JR CUARTERO

534 LACONICO, CZHIMARA MAEVE DORMIDO

535 LACSON, JOSEPH ALEXANDER PHILIP ZALDARRIAGA

536 LACSON, YMMANUEL CRUZ

537 LADAGA, FRANCIZ STEPHANNIE PELARION

538 LADINES, ERICK JASON RAMOS

539 LAGANAO, VINCENT PAULO RENDON

540 LAGAZO, MARC ANGELO SAFRANCA

541 LAGMAY, FERMEL JOHN DELOS SANTOS

542 LAGULAY, NEIL ADAM SALCEDO

543 LAJA, PEARLSIA DINA CUDIA

544 LALANTO, JASMINE MAQUILING

545 LAMPA, EMMANUEL JOHN CABANG

546 LAMSIS, EDBERG KIM DELICO

547 LANCION, RICHZEL GRACE DACANAY

548 LANDINGIN, ARVIN JOHN VILLAMOR

549 LANGGAO, SYMON CHALIS

550 LANUZO, ALFRED DOMINIC SEGOVIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 13 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

551 LAPAC, JAN-ALLEN PAULO CAIRO

552 LARGO, VINCENT BACON

553 LARION, EROS CID TUAZON

554 LASAM, LEAN JOSEPH MORA

555 LASAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDAD

556 LASCONIA, AARON FIGURACION

557 LAUREL, MICHAEL VINCENT UTANA

558 LAURENTE, MARC NELSON TORREFIEL

559 LAYESE, JUN MANUEL BURGOS

560 LAZAM, AARON SANTOS

561 LAZATIN, MACH ERIC SAMSON

562 LEE, JAMES BENEDICT SARATAO

563 LEGUTAN, DIONIVER MADRID

564 LEYBA, RANNIEL AURELIUS ROMARES

565 LIBAO, SHARMAIGNE GLADYS TANDAYAG

566 LIBERTAD, CHRISTIAN DALE YAP

567 LIBIANO, APRIL ROSE OCTAVIO

568 LIBRADO, JULIE ANN ALCALA

569 LIBRE, JOHNREY DAVID

570 LIBUNAO, JAYSON PABLO

571 LIGAD, KAREN IVY VIRTUDAZO

572 LIMLENGCO, WENDEL JANN CELLANO

573 LINAZA, JUZELE VANN TRAVILLA

574 LINGBAOAN, KARLO ANTONIO MIRANDA

575 LINGON, MABEL ARCA

576 LIPOLES, OMAR CARLO DE GUZMAN

577 LIRIO, NIRIELLE DIZON

578 LIWANAG, CHRISTER CANLAS

579 LLANES, ROMEL JAY LIABRES

580 LODO, KHARA MARIE PETILLA

581 LOPEZ, JOHN KELVIN PANOPIO

582 LOPEZ, PAUL ALFRED LEONIDA

583 LOREZO, REZE JANE DAVID

584 LOTERIA, ELMER JOSEPH DESAMERO

585 LUCAS, CRIS EMERSON OSIO

586 LUCAS, MELCHOR BARADI

587 LUCIO, DANILYN PADILLO

588 MABALE, PAUL LIMBERGH SALANDANAN

589 MABILANGAN, GENESIS REYES

590 MACARANAS, MICKEY PADILLA

591 MACASAET, JARED KENAN CULLARIN

592 MACEDA, TRACEY ANN DEL ROSARIO

593 MACUTONG, JHON CARLO CONSALUDO

594 MADELO, CKEHVIN HANLEY

595 MADERAJE, NEIL ANDREW LIMAS

596 MAGALLON, IVAN JARDINICO

597 MAGCAMIT, MARIA ESTRELLA LACAY

598 MAGUNDAYAO, ARMIE SANTOS

599 MAKISIG, MARIAN THERESE BELLEZA

600 MALACAPAY, MATEO JR GRANZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 14 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

601 MALAGAD, ROBERT NICOLE BALERIADO

602 MALINAO, JEROME VINCENT BEJASA

603 MALLARI, ABET KIM

604 MALLARI, EDENITO JR MAGAT

605 MALLARI, JOHN CARLO PUNZALAN

606 MALLONGA, FRANCIS LOUIS TOBIAS

607 MALONG, ANIESAH ARCEO

608 MALONZO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA

609 MAMANGON, JIMLEE PILLAS

610 MANAIG, MARIELLA MALAPITAN

611 MANALIGOD, JAMES VAN GAPUZ

612 MANALO, KELVIN CHARLES SERRANO

613 MANALO, RODCHEL JOHN ORTEGA

614 MANCERA, JESTHYL PASICOLAN

615 MANDAWE, MARVI BANTAYAN

616 MANGADA, DANTE JR ALPAY

617 MANIACUP, MARIA KATRINA SANTOS

618 MANIAGO, NELMAR FLORES

619 MANINGO, JOSE MARTIN ZOSA

620 MANIPOL, MIKEELYN MARCAIDA

621 MAPALAD, KEVIN TUMAMBING

622 MARALLI, MARIE ANGELENE LIGSAY

623 MARANAN, THRESHIA ANNE SALIGAO

624 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT

625 MARAVILLAS, EZRA JAMERO

626 MARILAO, ARVIN LESTER VIOLENA

627 MARIMLA, CAMILLE DE GUIA

628 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE GAIL GUTIERREZ

629 MARTICIO, RICHELLE NIKKA MHAE MANGUERA

630 MARTINEZ, KEZTREL DE GUZMAN

631 MARZO, LORAINE PANTINO

632 MATEL, PAUL KENNETH LANDAYAN

633 MATUSA, KENNY LOVEN MARFIL

634 MAÑANITA, CHARLES VINCENT CANAMA

635 MAÑEBO, VANESA FERRER

636 MEDIANA, ELAINE CLARIZ VITTO

637 MEDIAVILLA, JOHN ROBERT CALUBAQUIB

638 MEDINA, JOSELITO JR GALIT

639 MEDINA, MARBIE GERALD GO

640 MEDINA, NICOLO NEIL JAVIER

641 MENDOZA, JAN FRANCIS DELA PEÑA

642 MENDOZA, JESUS PAOLO TORRES

643 MENDOZA, JOANA KATE GOMEZ

644 MENDOZA, KIRSTIN JOY ANGAT

645 MENDOZA, MELVIN PINEDA

646 MERAÑA, LADY FLAIR ULIDAN

647 MERCADO, JOEMMEL ASIA

648 MERJUDIO, KIM LESTER CAMONIAS

649 MERZA, ROSALLE MAYOR

650 MICUA, MEL GIANNE DAULO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 15 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

651 MILLAN, JAYPEE NOROMBABA

652 MILLARES, DEAN CRESENCIO CLEMENTE

653 MINGUITO, JERSON LOFRANCO

654 MIRANDA, APRIL CABILES

655 MIRANDA, GLENDALE SHANE VERGARA

656 MIRANDA, JUAN CARLO SANTIAGO

657 MIRANDA, NATHAN LESTER PETILUNA

658 MONEVA, CYRYL TALON

659 MONTAÑEZ, RAYMAR CABANA

660 MONTEVERDE, JOANN LUMAGOD

661 MORALDA, JOBERT EVANGELIO

662 MORALEDA, MARK ANGELO EDUARTE

663 MORALEJA, MARJORIE OBLEFIAS

664 MORTA, ALJEBERT DOMINGO

665 MORTEL, WINONA KRISTI ESPINOSA

666 MOSCA, JOSHUA LUGTU

667 MOTAS, CHRISTIAN RUÑO

668 MOTILLA, RONALD ESLABRA

669 MOYANI, RALPH GREGORY PANO

670 MUEGA, JOANGELO ELIVERA

671 MUNAR, KAREN MAE SECOYA

672 MUNGCAL, ABEGAIL ANQUILO

673 MUNGKAL, MA KRISTELA FAITH AMADOR

674 NACIONAL, JULIAN DAMASCO

675 NALULA, JOEL CADAWENG

676 NANGLEGAN, BRIEN GEL PUGONG

677 NAPUTO, DARIEL JAY ABELLO

678 NARTE, HANNAH RAPHAELLE PLAMO

679 NATIVIDAD, REG VINCENT LABERGAS

680 NAVALES, ROBERT VENCINT ALFORQUE

681 NAVALTA, JOSE JERICK VARGAS

682 NAVOS, NIÑO MARTINEZ

683 NEGAL, AIRA CAMILLE NAPOLITANO

684 NERI, LAIZA PAULENE GUSTO

685 NICOLAS, ADONIS NEBRE

686 NINOBLA, AURELLO AGUSTIN GALLARDO

687 NORBERTO, RAUL JR FABRICANTE

688 NUGUID, KAREN MAE LITERAL

689 OBO, NIKKO MARTIN BACTOL

690 OBRA, JOHN EMMANUEL MABAGOS

691 OCAMPO, ILDEFONSO III MAÑALE

692 OCAMPO, JOAN KRISTINE IMPERIAL

693 OCFEMIA, DIANNE POLAGÑE

694 OCHOTORENA, SHAIRA ELAIZA DARANDA

695 OCO, RAUL JR RAMOS

696 OCUL, MARK EDELSON IDULSA

697 OLAERA, MARK KEVIN RODRIGUEZ

698 OLANO, CHRISTOPHER LICAYAN

699 OLAVARIO, GERALD CEÑIR

700 OLAYVAR, MARICRIS JOSE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 16 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

701 OLEGARIO, PATRICK DALE PINGOL

702 OLLERES, JOSEPH BELZA

703 OLORESISIMO, MONIQUE CODILLA

704 OLVINA, MARIA TERESA CANTAROS

705 OMPAD, OSCAR JR HINONANGAN

706 ONG, ARNOLD DERIC MACALDO

707 ONG, DAVE ROMARIO CAMAYAN

708 ONG, OFELIA BALMORI

709 OPINA, JOE LISTER KAILING

710 ORACION, PAULINE GRACE DELGRA

711 ORAIN, YVES PRADES

712 ORBETA, ARIANNE ANGELIE FLORES

713 ORTEGA, JOHN MICHAEL NAGALES

714 ORTEGA, RODNEY CRIS BALAOD

715 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN MAZO

716 ORTIZ, GLENN MEJORADA

717 ORTIZ, JOHN CARLO DE CASTRO

718 ORTIZ, JOYCE MARIA ELISE FERRER

719 PABILONA, GEOVANI LABIANO

720 PACAMALAN, NIÑA KIRSTIN LADRA

721 PACANAN, MARK JONEL MALIGAT

722 PADERNAL, AUBREY KIARA BAGGAYAN

723 PAGUIO, REHMARK DELOS REYES

724 PAGULAYAN, KIERBY MAR SILVA

725 PAITAN, CRISHA MAE GONATO

726 PALAC, PAUL JOHN COMENDADOR

727 PALMA, ENRICO EFRAIM DEMICILLO

728 PALMOSA, JESSERIE JEAN CAPRICHO

729 PALOMARES, XAVIER BARBA

730 PAMAT, ROSEMARIE FEDREQUILAN

731 PANDAY, DANNICA GASCON

732 PANGILINAN, ANDREA JANE YUMUL

733 PANUNCILLO, ADDIE NATHALIE DEZA

734 PAR, CAMILLE ANN GUARTE

735 PARAS, AUDIMAR CARPIO

736 PARAS, EMMANUEL ZAÑO

737 PARREÑO, CARMELA ROSCALES

738 PASCO, JOMARSUS JIMENEZ

739 PASCUAL, CARLITO NGAOA

740 PAYUMO, URIANN DAYRIT

741 PELAEZ, EMMANUEL ROSCOE II PORLEY

742 PELAGIO, REI MIGUEL DAYAO

743 PEPITO, CELESTIAN PAUL RICACHO

744 PEPITO, CHIN LEE RUBIO

745 PERALTA, RENIEL VILLANO

746 PERANG, JONAH CRIS TAMAYO

747 PEREA, RAF ELVIN MUYOT

748 PEREZ, ARVIN BOBIS

749 PEREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLOP

750 PEREÑA, MA SHIELA JUNIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 17 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

751 PEÑAMORA, JANN EIRROL PORTELO

752 PEÑARANDA, JUDESSA MARIE

753 PIDLAOAN, JEFF DOMINICK CAGAMPANG

754 PILOR, ROSE CRIZZLE CAMACHO

755 PINEDA, IVAN ROSS LOPERA

756 PINLAC, LARAH MELISSA DEXIMO

757 PISCOS, ELPIDIO III PACINIO

758 PIÑERO, PETER JAN MATIENZO

759 PLAMERAS, JOSHUA MAURICE FABILLAR

760 PLARIZA, CARL GABRIEL LIMBAGO

761 PLATERO, JUNREY DIVINAGRACIA

762 POLANCOS, AARON MACA-AYONG

763 POLICARPIO, ARIEL MIRABEL

764 POLICHER, WEXTER RALPHBERT SIMENE

765 POMIDA, MICHELLE LIM

766 POMOY, RANKINE IVANGER OÑADA

767 PONFERRADA, EDEN JEA ASPA

768 PORCIONCULA, ALLAN GAILE RODRIGUEZ

769 PORNILLOS, GENEL SAPALICIO

770 PORRAS, CARL JUSTIN VINCENT GUTIERREZ

771 PRESBITERO, BENONE JR EPE

772 PRESTOZA, MERCY LOPEZ

773 PRING, MIKE ADRIAN LAXA

774 PULGADO, CYRA BECHAYDA

775 PUNGAYAN, RIESE MCMORR NIDUAZA

776 PUNO, INNA VICTORIA PEREZ

777 PUNZALAN, JEMIMAH MILAGROSO

778 PURIFICACION, DIOUTS KLEETON LIWANAG

779 QUERRER, JERVIN ARREN NAVARRO

780 QUILING, LOVIELYN PIDOR

781 QUINTANA, JOHN ENGELBERT TAN

782 QUIPIA, JAYLENE AGUILA

783 RABANG, ZOREN CALIPARA

784 RABASTO, JOHN JOSHUA PAULE

785 RABI, MA ANGELICA GARCIA

786 RABINA, GLEN VILLON

787 RACACHO, SEAN KARLO FAJARDO

788 RAGUS, MARK ANTHONY SALVACION

789 RAMELB, ROYCE ARON SEBASTIAN

790 RAMIREZ, ALBERT JR MIRO

791 RAMIREZ, BERNADETTE SOLEDAD

792 RAMOS, LEO JAY DE GUZMAN

793 RAMOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE MAGAT

794 RAMOS, MYDINE MARASIGAN

795 RANIAI, JUNAINAH AZIMA II ALAWI

796 RAPADA, EMMANUEL GUMAYAGAY

797 RAYMUNDO, EDUARD EBAJA

798 REBELLON, KRIZZIA DELA ROSA

799 REBUTICA, DALE VALENTIN

800 REDULA, RHONIEL GUILLEN ESGUERRA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 18 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

801 REFORMA, JUNE VINCENT LUCHAVEZ

802 REGALA, BRIAN JOSE GARCIA

803 REGIDOR, MARL ANTHONY BALBARONA

804 REMIGIO, BEA LUZ BACANI

805 REMO, MARC KEVIN ENRIQUEZ

806 REMPOHITO, DARELLE KWIN RABAYA

807 REODICA, RICHARDSON DAGOHOY

808 REQUINTINA, MARICON HILADO

809 RESTUA, KENNETH LEXTER FERRER

810 REYES, ALVIN IAN ANGELES

811 REYES, DANICA JOY CARELO

812 REYES, DARYL MATA

813 REYES, ERIC SOTTO

814 REYES, JELIAN GRACE LARGO

815 REYES, JHONLEY EMMANUEL CUARESMA

816 REYES, KYLE GLORIANI

817 REYES, MARICRIS SABIDO

818 RIBLE, GESILLE SALAS

819 RICACHO, MICHAEL VILLAROSA

820 RICAFRANCA, KATHLEEN MAE CUNANAN

821 RILLERA, HAJJELLE TUAZON

822 RILLERA, JANE WANZEL ESTRELLADO

823 RIMANDO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO AQUINO

824 RIO, ED VINCENT PO

825 RIVERA, CHARLEMAGNE ZOILO CONSTANTINO

826 RIVERA, JORIZCE CRUZ

827 RIVERA, MARICHELLE BATINGA

828 RIVERA, REGINALD STEVEN DE MESA

829 ROBLES, JAYVEE SILVESTRE

830 ROCA, MA MELISSA

831 ROCHA, NESTOR JR ARZAGA

832 ROCILLO, LEONARDO LORENZO

833 RODAS, RUTCHARD JHON CASQUITE

834 RODIL, CHARMAINE MALIT

835 RODIL, REI KEVIN BABAAN

836 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD BRIAN VILLANUEVA

837 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE DIANNE OPIAZA

838 ROQUE, RACHEL ANN SANTOS

839 ROSALES, JOHN ERIC ZOILO

840 ROSARIO, JECSON PELLE

841 ROSETE, JEROME LAZARO

842 ROSETE, LLOYD RENZ LIGMAYO

843 ROXAS, PAULO GABRIEL NARRA

844 RUITA, JAN JOEL BAMAN

845 RUIZ, ALVIN ORTIGAS

846 RUMBAOA, ELISEO JR DIAMPOC

847 RUTAS, REYMARK ALVARADO

848 SABADO, GERARD NICO TABOY

849 SABORNIDO, JAYROLD ROSETE

850 SADIWA, ARIS NATAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 19 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

851 SAGALA, VESTINE LABAG

852 SAGARIO, DANIEL VALENCIA

853 SAITO, YASHMINE ERIKA MERCADO

854 SAJA, ODELLIEN BAGUIORO

855 SALAMANTE, POL GIAN ZACARIAS

856 SALAS, JOSHUA GALANG

857 SALGADO, DALE MARTIN WALATA

858 SALON, DANIELLE JOHN BOBILA

859 SALONGA, RHAL SUERTE

860 SALVA, KAREN ANNE CHING

861 SALVADOR, CARLO ENRICO MARGELINO

862 SALVADOR, JOSHUA DE LEON

863 SAMPAO, HANNA IBRAHIM-ABBAS

864 SAN JOSE, JEN LOUIE REYES

865 SAN JUAN, CANDY PARAS

866 SAN JUAN, CHARLES VINCENT MALTO

867 SANAO, EUNICE FERNANDEZ

868 SANAO, QUEENSETTE CHELLINE APOLINAR

869 SANTIAGO, RONA JAISE ASISTIO

870 SANTOS, CARLOS BENEDICT JURADO

871 SANTOS, ELIZABETH DAWN VALIENTE

872 SANTOS, JAYCEL RAYMUNDO

873 SANTOS, JOANNE MARIE VERONIO

874 SANTOS, JOMAR BUGAYONG

875 SANTOS, JOREN NICO DIAZ

876 SANTOS, KRISTINE PEREZ

877 SANTOS, MIGUEL ANGELICO CONDE

878 SAPASAP, SARRAH JANE MAGBAG

879 SARCEDA, MERTONY PEDROZO

880 SARMIENTO, ADRIAN PAUL MANIAGO

881 SARSAGAT, JANELLA ROSE VERDER

882 SAUZA, JOHN MARK ANTHONY CORTES

883 SAYSON, OLIMAR MANATAD

884 SECONDEZ, RENEE CZARIENA ESPINOSA

885 SEE, RICHARD AMPOAN

886 SEGOVIA, JOSEPH JUDE GRIJALDO

887 SERNAL, ELISEO JR MADRINIAN

888 SETENTA, RAYNALD BAQUERO

889 SIAPNO, SEAN KUIZON

890 SIATREZ, CRIS GASATAN

891 SIBBALUCA, RANDY BATTUNG

892 SIBULO, RYAN ALVIN MEDIRAN

893 SILHAY, JOHN RENZO COLICO

894 SILVERIO, EMIL LOIS SAMONTE

895 SIM, CHRISTOPHER JHAROLD RAMOS

896 SIMORA, MICHAEL BOLEZA

897 SINSON, JOHN KEVIN TOMAS

898 SION, ORVILLE ORIBELLO

899 SIONZON, MARY JEAN LOMIGO

900 SISON, PAUL JULIEN VILLAFLOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 20 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

901 SOLIJON, RONELL BOCBOC

902 SOLINA, JOHN CARLO MACEDA

903 SOLIS, GLEEN NARTE

904 SOLIS, MARK JOHN MENDOZA

905 SORIANO, GABRIEL GIRON

906 SORIANO, KATRINA YSABEL MANANSALA

907 SUAREZ, KENNETH ALSOL

908 SUELLO, KEVIN CLYDE ORONGAN

909 SUGAY, MELPHER JOY SEGUIENTE

910 SUGUILON, DONNA MAE VARONA

911 SUMAGUI, JOHN MICHAEL SORIANO

912 SUMUGAT, PAUL MARK BARROCA

913 SUNDIAM, ALYSSA OLGADO

914 SUNDIAM, MARLOU GUINTO

915 SUNGA, DAN ABRAHAM JACOB

916 SUPLICO, JESSER PAUL PO

917 SUPRIMO, AYAN KRIS LOPEZ

918 SUQUIB, CHARLES RAMCIS MIÑOZA

919 SUSON, MICHELLE ROSE MICABALO

920 SY, MILES FELICE DIZON

921 TADLE, PATRICK GERALD DAJOYA

922 TAGAPULOT, MARK AUGUSTUS SAYSON

923 TALANIA, JONATHAN VILLARTA

924 TAMAYO, CHERLYN LAURIN

925 TAMPOCAO, JACKELYN JUANILLAS

926 TAN, BLAIR LOVEWILL DESPI

927 TANCHONGCO, KARIZZA MAE DE VERA

928 TANGUILIG, JEALYNNE RAINELLE SANTOS

929 TARRAYO, ANGELICA MARIE DELA CRUZ

930 TAYONA, ALDREN LANUZO

931 TAÑAGRAS, BRYAN ORTEGA

932 TAÑECA, MARK THOMAS SABALLO

933 TEJADA, MYKA JANE GENTOLEO

934 TEJERO, RYAN DIAMANTE

935 TELAN, JEVICO CALAYCAY

936 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEJANDRO VARGAS

937 TENEGRA, JOSE JOHN LACHICA

938 TENIDO, PETER MICHAEL DE LOYOLA

939 TENORIO, JOEL CHRISTIAN FORTE DELA CRUZ

940 TEPADKAY, EDVARD CONS LIM

941 TERIANA, MARIANNE UMALI

942 TERRANA, SHARA LYNNE TADOY

943 TIAMA, PAUL PATRICK MARIÑO

944 TIANSAY, JOSHUA JOHN DELA PEÑA

945 TICSAY, ADEL ESPIRITU

946 TIIN, DANIEL BONALOS

947 TIONGSON, ARMIN JUDE SANTIAGO

948 TITO, JUNRY AVILA

949 TOLEDO, IAN LENDLE GALURA

950 TOLEDO, LEA GABARDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 21 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

951 TOLENTINO, JANSSEN TALUBAN

952 TOLENTINO, MAXLE JOCEF NARRA

953 TOMAS, JOANE FELIZA GARCIA

954 TORAYNO, DESIREE MARIE PARATO

955 TORIO, RYAN SYLWYN SISON

956 TORMO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH GUINTO

957 TORRES, APRIL MARIE PEPINO

958 TORRES, JENARD RHYLL CUTIN

959 TORRES, VIVIAN FAYE MATA

960 TORTOLES, BRYAN JAMES ELEAZAR

961 TOSCANO, JOMARIE SANTOS

962 TRINIDAD, CARLO GERME

963 TUAZON, CASSANDRA MACOSME

964 TUBAC, MARIANNE ALCANTARA

965 TUBU, CHRISTLAINE MANALUNGSUNG

966 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO

967 TUGADE, JEFFREY MATIAS

968 TUMAMAO, ANGELO ESPIRITU

969 TUMUSOK, JOSE ANDRIANNE FUENTES

970 TURPIAS, FELIX JR BARRIENTOS

971 TUSCANO, DEXTER LOUIE BRIONES

972 TUTOR, CYRIL JAY BELARSO

973 TUTOR, JASCENT JOY EVANGELISTA

974 TUVERA, JEFFREY SORIANO

975 TUYAY, MARK ANDRIAN LUAY

976 UBALDE, JAY CARL SALAMATIN

977 UDARBE, GREGYNARD MOLINA

978 UGOT, JHUN ANGEL

979 UMALI, JASMIN HANNAH ALMONTE

980 UMALI, STEPHEN KARL MASA

981 URBANO, MARIA YSABEL VILLAGRACIA

982 USI, GERBOY ESMAO

983 USITA, MARIANE KATHLENE IVY TASIPIT

984 UY, RICARDO FRANCISCO CARBON

985 VALDERAMA, JOHN PHILIP CABAHUG

986 VALDERRAMA, DOMINIQUE KENJI BACARISAS

987 VALDEZ, MONIKA LOUIZE CRUZ

988 VALE CRUZ, MARV VEJERANO

989 VALENZUELA, MARQ ANDRE ARNEL GARDUÑO

990 VALIENTE, JEZRAEL HUR BARINQUE

991 VALLEJERA, FREDERICK JOHN MORIZO

992 VALZADO, RYAN JAMES IDAY

993 VARGAS, JONATHAN JACANG

994 VELASCO, FERDINAND ALERICK BUENAOBRA

995 VELASQUEZ, JOMAR OMANDAM

996 VELBAR, RUSSEL DAWN ELUMBARING

997 VERDEJO, RON ALDRIN GONZALES

998 VERGARA, LYKA MERCADO

999 VESTAL, BUTZ WARREN FELICILDA

1000 VICTORIO, JERICK PAUL FERNANDEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 22 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1001 VILLACANAS, HANNIE KRIS CAÑEDO

1002 VILLACARLOS, MARVIN JERRYL VALENZUELA

1003 VILLACRUSIS, RENZO NIMUAN

1004 VILLACUER, JEAVIN ALBIALDE

1005 VILLADO, GEORGE KEENLY GODINEZ

1006 VILLAFLORES, KELVIN TIVIDAD

1007 VILLAGONZALO, JAMES JACOBB CASTILLON

1008 VILLAMATER, CHELSEA ANN DE LOS SANTOS

1009 VILLAMOR, MARLON ABAD

1010 VILLAMOR, MICHAEL GENOBIAGON

1011 VILLANUEVA, ERIKA JANELLE GUINTO

1012 VILLANUEVA, IRIS FAYE MIGUEL

1013 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RAY BERNAL

1014 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY ANN CORONEL

1015 VILLANUEVA, OFELIO JR VILLAMIEL

1016 VILLANUEVA, WINDY ABEAR

1017 VILLARAZA, FORTUNATO JR MOSQUITO

1018 VILLARBA, SHEENA MARIE LACRO

1019 VILLEGAS, ANGELIQUE ROSE LACSA

1020 VILORIA, JHONIEL MARZAN

1021 VILORIA, MARBEN VILLANUEVA

1022 VINLUAN, JOHN ANGELO AGUSTIN

1023 VIOLANTA, ACE MARC DE LEON

1024 VITERBO, JACEL ANNE SUAZE

1025 VIVAS, GARY WALTER MAGTIBAY

1026 YAP, JENNIE ANN CHUA

1027 YONGCO, SHEINALYN LASDOCE

1028 YOUNG, J WILLIAM ACHILLES DE LOS REYES

1029 YPIL, EZRA CHRISTINE PATALINGHUG

1030 YU, KARLO MIGUEL RAMIREZ

1031 YUSI, NOMAR QUIAMBAO

1032 ZERNA, JEREMAIH KRIS ABECIA

1033 ZURBANO, KATE LYNN VILLAMAYOR

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 23 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 ABAD, FERDIE JR BERNAL

2 ABANTO, FELMAR LEGASPINA

3 ABASOLA, IRVIN ALMARINES

4 ABELLANA, MARC STEPHEN GOYLAN

5 ABRETIL, ALBERT BALBARINO

6 ABSARAL, MARVIN SARIUL

7 ABUAN, RAMIL LUMAGUE

8 ABUEL, GINO RUEL MOLINA

9 ACERON, PET JAYSON MONTERONA

10 ACLA, VERNON GREFALDE

11 ACOSTA, DARYL JAY ABALOS

12 ADLAWAN, LARA MAE MAQUILAN

13 ADONIS, JERIC GARCIA

14 ADOP, LOVELY GRACE MARTIN

15 ADRIANO, ARMAN CAYANAN

16 ADRIVAN, KRIZ KEVIN CANTAGO

17 AFONSO, MARIE ROXANNE VILLAROJO

18 AGATEP, EFREN BONNE RIVERA

19 AGNER, GABRIEL MARLO CALIXTRO

20 AGUADO, JOY ABAYA

21 AGUILA, ARVIE PADORA

22 AGUILAR, CLARISSE MARY JOY CUYA

23 AGUILAR, DIOSCORO JR RAMA

24 AGUIRRE, CHRISTIAN WAYNE QUING

25 AGUSTIN, IRENE TAGSA

26 ALANO, MARIE GLENN VASQUEZ

27 ALAVA, APRIL NARCISO

28 ALBANO, NILVANO MACAPALLAG

29 ALBASIN, MYRTLE VIE PADRON

30 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAÑO

31 ALCUAZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL GONZALES

32 ALCUAZ, CARLOS GABRIEL GONZALES

33 ALCUIZAR, KATHLEEN KAYE DE BELEN

34 ALEJO, JOANA MEI JUNIAR

35 ALIMOROM, AIGEL BUSAYO

36 ALINEA, FRANCEZ EUNIKA BACUD

37 ALIOG, LUCHEMAE ALIÑAS

38 ALLANIGUE, MA ANTHONETTE SILVERIO

39 ALMADEN, LILIBILLE MOLON

40 ALMARIO, JENNIE CASAS

41 ALMAZORA, JUSTIN MICHAEL BUSTOS

42 ALMORADIE, REYNALDO JR ESTRADA

43 ALOLOD, EDGAR JR NAPALIT

44 ALPE, PALM HAZEL LOGRONIO

45 ALQUIZA, LEA MARIE FRANCESCA MELAD

46 ALVAREZ, CRIZELLE GRAJO

47 ALVAREZ, SUZANNE ALCARAZ

48 ALVIAR, JOSHUA EDAL

49 ALVIAR, MARK ANGELO SUMINISTRADO

50 AMA, EFREIM LEONARD ABRUGENA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 24 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 AMANDORON, ALWIN DEIL GUATLO

52 AMARILLE, JAN LEONARD ALAS

53 AMBALONG, DONNA JANE GAYO

54 AMBROCIO, LIEREN STEPHANIE

55 AMOGIS, REMEGIO JR LAZARAGA

56 ANCANAN, MAURICE RAMOS

57 ANCHETA, MARK ALEXSANDER SANTOS

58 ANCHETA, MARK DENNIS GARCIA

59 ANDAL, JUN MACATANGAY

60 ANTIOJO, JUDIEL TORRENTE

61 ANTONIO, JOHN HAROLD ALCAIN

62 APACIBLE, ALLIASSA LAUSANNE VARGAS

63 APALLA, ROD RYAN PRUDENCIADO

64 AQUINO, ALYSSA ELAINE CANLAS

65 AQUINO, IVY SOPHIA CAYABYAB

66 AQUINO, JOHN CARLO LAPUZ

67 ARAC, HEAVEN MAE MARCELO

68 ARADILLOS, KAREN MAE CIELO

69 ARAGOZA, MARY HARRIET PEREIRA

70 ARAÑO, DUSTIN XAVER MEDRANO

71 ARCILLA, FRANCHESCA DANIELLE BALILO

72 AREVALO, JAY MARK ALCAPARAZ

73 ARGON, MARK JOHN SORIAGA

74 ARO, JOEBETT JAMES BUENAFLOR

75 ARZADON, LUIS MIKAEL LIMJUCO

76 ASAYTUNO, ANDREALYN BAYONA

77 ASIA, IVAN CARLO VALENCIA

78 ASIO, RAMON CAÑADIDO

79 ATIENZA, JENNILYN PANGANIBAN

80 ATIENZA, SHERRY LEIN BAIS

81 ATIENZO, CARLO RUFINO

82 AUGUSTO, KRIZIAN WENDOLL BADIANG

83 AUSTRIA, JOHN PAUL PERALTA

84 AUSTRIA, KEVIN KYLE WALATA

85 AVILES, JENNETH CAOLBOY

86 AYENTO, ARVIN QUERENCIA

87 AYOP, ALDRIN PAMBAGO

88 AZARES, AL MINA

89 BABAO, JAMES KEVIN GUTIERREZ

90 BABAR, STEPHANIE NICOLE DELA CRUZ

91 BACLAO, NOEL JONATHAN CEDO

92 BACLIG, JONALYN SONICO

93 BACLIG, ROGENIO TOLENTINO

94 BACULIO, SANDEE BHEB RAÑOA

95 BAGAPORO, RENZ CHRISTIAN TADURAN

96 BAGOTSAY, CATHERINE GARPESA

97 BAGSIC, ELLA JOYCE BERNAL

98 BAGUNAS, MARYJANE VILLAGRACIA

99 BAGUNDOL, ROBERT LEEMAR MALOLOT

100 BAJON, CHARLES KOBE AZUCENA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 25 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 BALABAT, RIKKA KASSANDRA SIERAS

102 BALASULIA, JAYSON ESPEDIDO

103 BALDELOVAR, FLORETES BAYOT

104 BALDERAMA, JANNICA HALOC

105 BALDOVE, RON JOEFFREY CARBON

106 BALLOS, JONATHAN ALOCELJA

107 BALTAZAR, SABRINA MARIE MANLICLIC

108 BALURAN, IAN BITOR

109 BANDOLIS, RONIE RENZIE COVARRUBIAS

110 BANGAOIL, JONALYN CAOILI

111 BANILLA, FRANZ JOSEPH BENDICION

112 BANOOG, CLIFFTON BRYLLE POCLINGAN

113 BANTOK, RAMIL JR VERZO

114 BARONIA, MARVIN EDRIAN PALASPAS

115 BARRERA, JAN PAUL PACLARIN

116 BARRIENTOS, MONSOUR ALBERTO

117 BARRIOS, ALEXANDER IRVIN CHUA

118 BARRIOS, ANTHONY SALVADOR

119 BARTE, CHARLENE MAE DELIZO

120 BARTE, EDWIN LORENZ PANGANIBAN

121 BASA, ZOILEEN PEARL LACHICA

122 BASADA, KENNETH ROI ANG

123 BASCO, LOWELL ADA

124 BASILAN, CHRISTIAN CAÑADA

125 BASILIO, JOEL SALVADO

126 BASILIO, MARK ANTHONY MARAÑON

127 BATAIN, KIRK RUSSEL ROCHE

128 BATERBONIA, CHRISTINE BARROSA

129 BATERINA, BERYL CORDERO

130 BAUIT, BENEDIC NARAG

131 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS AMARILLE

132 BAUTISTA, GELLEEN MINA

133 BAUTISTA, JAMES NIKKO BARTOLOME

134 BAUTISTA, JOMARI VOLANTE

135 BAUTISTA, REY MARK JOHN STA ANA

136 BAUTISTA, REYMAR ALBIA

137 BAUTISTA, RODEN JOY BANAY

138 BAUTISTA, RYAN LUIS GAFFUD

139 BAUTRO, LARA

140 BAWENTA, PATRICK PALLAYOC

141 BAYLON, SUNNY CILLE BONIFACIO

142 BAÑO, PHILIP JUSTIN FERNANDEZ

143 BEATISULA, JOHN VINCENT QUEZON

144 BELCHES, MARLON BANGISAN

145 BELGICA, TROVIS BALBOA

146 BENITEZ, EMERLYN DAVID

147 BERGONIA, JOEVANN CARIÑO

148 BERMUNDO, KENNETH JOHN RAFER

149 BERNARDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY ERENO

150 BERSALES, SHEKINNAH CHARCOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 26 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 BERTULFO, KAYE EUNEY MARIE TAPALES

152 BESANA, MANUEL III LUCES

153 BIAGTAN, ROBERT ANGELO JUNIO

154 BIOL, AIMEE NICHOLE SARNO

155 BIYO, HANNAH MAE ESTINOTE

156 BOCO, KARL EUNIN ENDOZO

157 BOISER, ARCHIE GUTIERREZ

158 BONGCAC, ARIEL TORINO

159 BORJA, CARLO REESE FAJARDO

160 BORJA, ELAINE MANUEL

161 BORLONGAN, LEANDRO MIGUEL VERZOSA

162 BORROMEO, MICHAEL VINCENT ROCELA

163 BOYONES, ERWIN VELASQUEZ

164 BRAVO, MARK NEIL FLOR MATA

165 BRIGOLI, CICERO BERENGUEL

166 BRILLANTES, TOBBIE AMA

167 BRILLO, JOHN RALPH CERVANTES

168 BUCAD, MICHAEL DAVID

169 BUCU, MA BEATRIZ CUSI

170 BUDAY, LAURIEN MARCELINO

171 BUENSUCESO, REJUNE TURIRIT

172 BURCE, JOHN REY ENJAMBRE

173 BURGOS, NANETTE ABEL

174 BURGUILLOS, FREDERICK TOLENTINO

175 BUSTILLO, ANNE FLORDELIZ ECHALAS

176 BUYAGAO, ELAIN CAMILE BELEN

177 CABALES, LIECELL TORREGOZA

178 CABANLET, FRANCIS PAULO

179 CABANTAC, JESSA MARIE SABUERO

180 CABAOT, JOCELYN VIÑAS

181 CABATAY, JEFFREY LAGSAC

182 CABOTAJE, EDRIEL CARAGAY

183 CABUNOT, FATIMA GASMEN

184 CACAS, ANGELA MANABAT

185 CACHERO, CESAR CHRISTIAN CALICDAN

186 CAGBABANUA, FLOREMAY TELLO

187 CAHAGNAAN, JEROME BIONG

188 CALABIAS, FELER BASANIO

189 CALAYCAY, MAILA PADILLA

190 CALEON, MICHELLE GATPANDAN

191 CALUB, MARK ALLAN QUIAMBAO

192 CAMBA, ARIANNE MIKAELA PALMARIA

193 CAMU, REY LOUIE REGONAOS

194 CANAO, BRYNER PINANGGA

195 CANAYON, ALYSSA MARIE AGUILAR

196 CANDO, JAIME JR LAWAN

197 CANE, SHARMAINE JOCSON

198 CANGUIT, LIMART ANAYRON

199 CANNAOAY, KATHLEEN ANN JOAQUIN

200 CANUTO, JOHN MYLES DOMINGUEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 27 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 CAPIRAL, DEAN LOWELL RUBIS

202 CARANDANG, JOANNA JUPLO

203 CARANGUIAN, JOMARIE MACASADDUG

204 CARANOG, ARNOLD BOLANIO

205 CARDOZA, HARL JOSIF ESCULTOR

206 CARIÑO, ALYSSA MARIE VARGAS

207 CARIÑO, BIANCA DENISE SISNO

208 CARNATE, JOHN PERCY NALDOZA

209 CARONUNGAN, JHAYLORD CRISTOBAL

210 CARRERA, LORENZE VINCENT SAJONAS

211 CASEDO, JIELEEL EURICE DAVID

212 CASILAC, NELSON SACQUIAP

213 CASPE, ARNAN LOUIE BAGUIO

214 CASTILLO, ELAINE LLARENA

215 CASTILLO, ROSELLE MOREDO

216 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE TIBAYAN

217 CASTRO, JENNALYN NORCIO

218 CASTRO, PATRICK KENNETH ESCOBAR

219 CATAYONG, CRIS MARK LOYOLA

220 CATIPAY, HARVEY RAVEN FILIPINAS

221 CATU, SHYNNE ALLYSON CUYOS

222 CAÑERO, JOHN CEDRICK GAJASAN

223 CAÑETE, JOHN DIRK JUCAL

224 CAÑIZARES, PAUL ANTHONY

225 CAÑO, HYACINTH MENDOZA

226 CEPEDA, CHARYL MAE BERTE

227 CERDEÑA, MARK SERNICULA

228 CERRO, JOREN ARIAS

229 CESAR, MIRACEL JUNE GENGOS

230 CIMACIO, RIZIEL BACHANICHA

231 CINENSE, JEFFREY GASPAR

232 CIRIO, ANTONIETTE BELARDO

233 CLAVECILLAS, KLAUDE JOSEPH RETERACION

234 CLEOFAS, APRILLE JOY ABANSI

235 CLEOFE, JAYSON EDWARD TAN

236 CLIFFORD, APRIL AOANAN

237 CO, JOSEPH JONATHAN GONZALES

238 CO, LUKE PETER DY

239 COBALLES, PRINCESS MARIE AGGANGAN

240 CODINIERA, JADE KRISTOFFER FLORENDO

241 COLAR, JAROLYN REYES

242 COLLAMAR, RONALD PRUDENCIADO

243 COLLANTES, BRYLLE HAGANAS

244 COLMO, CZARINA NAIKA EQUILLA

245 COMBISTA, LILIBETH VERDAD

246 COME, JAN RYAN PARADO

247 COMPUESTO, MICHAEL EDWARD MANGCOY

248 CONSTANTINO, YVONIE DELA CERNA

249 CORCUERA, CHOLO CUBCUBAN

250 CORGUE, DARWEN CALAMBA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 28 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 CORILLO, BRYLLE VINCENT GUIRON

252 CORNEJO, KEITH ADRIAN VENTOCILLA

253 CORONEL, JOSE LEANDRO MANUZON

254 COSTILLAS, RHODA JANE SUSON

255 CRUZ, ALLAN JAY LUCERO

256 CRUZ, JOHN BENNEDICT DELA CRUZ

257 CRUZ, JUSTIN CARL SANTOS

258 CRUZ, KARINA CLAIRE OMPACAN

259 CRUZ, KIM EDWARD DELOS SANTOS

260 CRUZ, MARK BRIAN BOQUIREN

261 CRUZ, MARK BRYAN HERMIDA

262 CRUZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MAYOR

263 CRUZ, RAYMOND MACALIPAY

264 CUBE, PAULINE JESSA SILVA

265 CUBEROS, LYNDEL COMPLETADO

266 CUIZON, CATHERINE CAPUZ

267 CUIZON, GUEEN HYACIENTH MAE BOYLES

268 CULLADO, JONALAIN FLORES

269 CUSTODIO, JOHN LESTER MACALINTAL

270 DADIOS, RAY VICTOR BARIS

271 DAELLA, MENANDRO ISAGANI JR REYES

272 DALANGIN, CHERRY ROSE LAO

273 DALASEN, GENEVIEVE BANGOGAN

274 DALIGDIG, PAUL ALBERT MAUREAL

275 DANCALAN, IRISH GLEEN ACEBU

276 DANDAN, HAZEL AMOR VIEJA

277 DANIOT, PATRICIO JR BACARRO

278 DATOON, DEILE LEO FAJILAN

279 DATU-OTO, ALHADI UDDIN

280 DAVID, FRANCIS BARTOLA

281 DAVID, JESSICA CARLA SICAT

282 DAVID, JOHN EZEKIEL BATTUNG

283 DAVID, SEMANTHA VIEL DAYAO

284 DAWATON, QUEROBIN MARCOS

285 DAYOC, JEFFERSON GALVEZ

286 DAYRIT, ESSEL MAGLALANG

287 DAZA, JOHN COLIN BERNABE

288 DAZA, MELIZA ROSE CANONOY

289 DAÑO, JOHN RAFAEL WAGWAG

290 DE ASIS, CARMILLE ANNE LELIS

291 DE CASTRO, DAN LEVY FREDELUCES

292 DE CHAVEZ, LAWRENCE MANAYON

293 DE CHAVEZ, ZCHARINA HAZELL CASTILLO

294 DE GRACIA, JENNEX GAYLE APELLIDO

295 DE GUZMAN, ED LORENCE ROGERO

296 DE GUZMAN, ELEXCEL LACSAMANA

297 DE GUZMAN, LUIGI ITCHIE BOY CALDERON

298 DE GUZMAN, RAMON REYES

299 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK PARONDA

300 DE JESUS, JUSTIN BONDOC

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 29 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 DE LA SERNA, BARBARA ANNE ACENAS

302 DE LEON, RENETTE NIÑA SALONGA

303 DE LEON, RONEL DELA CRUZ

304 DE LOS REYES, KHRYSS MAR TUBA

305 DE MESA, JERICO BAUTISTA

306 DE SAGUN, ROSE ANN VILLEGAS

307 DE VEGA, MARISSA FELIX

308 DE VENECIA, JOHN REX RODRIGUEZ

309 DE VILLA, JARAMIE TALAVERA

310 DE VILLA, JONATHAN BORJA

311 DEL PILAR, JOHN JOSHUA SEVILLA

312 DEL PRADO, CHAD NGUJO

313 DEL ROSARIO, BEN-HUR AGLIAM

314 DELA CRUZ, ARCHIE LISING

315 DELA CRUZ, CASSANDRA CANULO

316 DELA CRUZ, JOHN VICTOR AQUINO

317 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY DE GUZMAN

318 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFER IAN BINGCANG

319 DELA CRUZ, MARK EZEKIEL RELI

320 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR CONDECIDO

321 DELA PEÑA, JANSEN RAMOS

322 DELA ROSA, MARIDEL SANTOS

323 DELA TONGA, MAE CHARMAINE ZOLETA

324 DEOCARES, JOLLIE FAITH JOY FRIAS

325 DEVELOS, NICKO ODYSES BOQUIS

326 DEYAWAN, JENNIFER BANITOG

327 DIA, EXEQUIEL XAVIER CARINGAL

328 DIAYON, ALJUN INDONG

329 DIAZ, BERNALYN CASALJAY

330 DIAZ, HANNA MERCY REYES

331 DIMAANO, KYLE LEXTER MERCADO

332 DIMALANTA, MARK RENNIER SANTIAGO

333 DIMALIBOT, MARWHIL VELASQUEZ

334 DIMAUNAHAN, RENZ STEPHEN MENDOZA

335 DIONISIO, JOSHUA

336 DIONSON, JUNE REY REPOLLO

337 DIONSON, KARL NIÑO DELLEVA

338 DITUCALAN, DARRYL DAVE GETARUELAS

339 DIZON, JULIUS CESAR YJARES

340 DIZON, KENNETH LANCE HIPOLITO

341 DOGUILES, DYAN VASQUEZ

342 DOLIENTE, ULYSSES MYCO CAJAN

343 DOLLENTE, JACOB HOLGADO

344 DOMINGO, DENNIS CALDERON

345 DOMINGO, LOU ALFRED YADAO

346 DOMINGUEZ, MARK RUIZ TENORIO

347 DOMINGUEZ, SHEILA VICTA

348 DUABAN, JUSTINE ARTH CUYOS

349 DUCUT, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ

350 DUMADAG, ADRIAN MAHILUM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 30 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 DUMAO, JOSEPH IAN APOSTOL

352 DUQUE, DUSTIN GARCIA

353 DUQUE, TOM IRASGA

354 ECHON, KELVIN RUIZ

355 EGTAPEN, MARK LESTER GARCIA

356 ENAD, FELROSE MAE POWELL

357 ENCARNACION, ABIGAIL MARIE SAMBILE

358 ENDAYA, JOHN DERICK DIMAYUGA

359 ENDAYA, RON-RON ABANTE

360 ENGBINO, KARL DEODATO CUTINEZ

361 ENOMOTO, HIDEO PALACAY

362 ENRICO, PATRICIA ANGELOU ECLAVEA

363 ENRIQUEZ, KAVIN MICUA

364 ESCAME, LEE-ANN BAUTISTA

365 ESCARES, JOVEN BASIJAN

366 ESCOSURA, KAREN NIÑA PAGALANAN

367 ESCUCHA, MIGUEL PAOLO CATEDRAL

368 ESER, JAN MICHAEL CAINGLES

369 ESLIT, KENNETH TABUCAO

370 ESPARES, ROHEL MIANO

371 ESPAÑOLA, JASON LIMON

372 ESPINIDO, ROXANN BUSTILLO

373 ESPINO, ELAINE DIAZ

374 ESPINOSA, GLEN DACAY

375 ESPINOSA, VINCE MARION ESPLANA

376 ESPIRITU, MARK JOHN MALLARI

377 ESQUIA, BRIAN JAY AZARES

378 ESTEBAN, LOUISE ANNE FALGUERA

379 ESTILLOTE, BEL VINCENT MEHOY

380 ESTRADA, EDWARD JOSEPH HONREJAS

381 ESTRADA, OLIVER BALMANA

382 ESTRAÑERO, ARNEL CUBA

383 EUCAPOR, ABRICK JAY LIBADIA

384 EUSTAQUIO, ANDREW JAY FAUSTO

385 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ALMAR PEÑAFLORIDA

386 EVASCO, ANTHONY BON

387 FABELLA, SHAYNE MAGRACIA

388 FABIAN, PAULINE BIANCA DEAN

389 FAICOL, JOAQUIN ROBERTO CARDENAS

390 FAICOL, LOURENE MAE AGUACITO

391 FAJARDO, JONAS VERBO

392 FARNACIO, RICHARD BENZ QUERO

393 FAZ, ALYSSA MARIE FABULA

394 FELISMINO, JENNILYN PACTOR

395 FERNANDEZ, JOHNLEO BONGANCISO

396 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY REMEGIO

397 FERNANDEZ, MATTHEW EDWARD MELITON

398 FERNANDO, GAVRIEL ANTONI ANGELES

399 FERNANDO, JOHN ANDREW VIDAL

400 FIGUEROA, DEMCEENERE ABUTIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 31 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 FIGURACION, JOSEPH MONTEMAYOR

402 FIGURACION, ROLDAN TOLENTINO

403 FIRME, MARIA CASSANDRA GAE AVANTE

404 FLORES, JHUNVER CASTRONUEVO

405 FLORES, RYAN ALBERT DOLORES

406 FORIO, RENEL EDNALAGUIM

407 FORMENTERA, RONEL FUDOLINO

408 FORMENTO, JHUN CHRISTIAN RAYALA

409 FORTUNO, CARLO MIGUEL PADULLON

410 FRANCISCO, GRACE LORAÑA

411 FRANCISCO, RICHARD PAUL CAPULE

412 FRIAS, JOHN PATRICK FUERTE

413 FRILLES, JON DAVID VILLAMOR

414 FRUELDA, JHULIE AHNNE BARCOMA

415 FUENTES, JUX ROGER RABAÑES

416 FUNDANO, JEREMIAH ELKAN CULLISON

417 GABA, ELMER NOVE

418 GABRIEL, BRYAN CARLO CALANSANAN

419 GABRIEL, JOHN BRYAN SAPIGAO

420 GACULA, HAROLD TIM LO

421 GACUTAN, MARK ERWIN GADONG

422 GADIA, CHRISTIAN TOLEDO

423 GADNANAN, ARMINE MARCELO

424 GAERLAN, LIEZEL ANN AGLIT

425 GAGARIN, JOHN ORLAINE LAZAR

426 GALANG, CHANELL AQUINO

427 GALANG, JOHN NICHOLLE MALLARI

428 GALIDO, LIEZEL AMPARO

429 GALILA, GALGEN BORJA

430 GALLARDO, DANIEL JOHN MEDINA

431 GALLARDO, JONNA FULLOS

432 GALLITO, ALICIA DENISSE TOLENTINO

433 GALUT, RAYMOND GOROSPE

434 GALVEZ, JOSE MARI TAWAY

435 GAMMAD, JOHN REINHART MANGCO

436 GAPER, VERNA GLORIA

437 GARCIA, ALJOHN LARAÑO

438 GARCIA, ANGELICA TOMAS

439 GARCIA, CHRISTINA ALVAREZ

440 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA

441 GARCIA, ROSALYN TAMONDONG

442 GARCIA, VMOS ANGELO GUARRA

443 GARDOCE, GUILLER MONREAL

444 GASATAN, EDMUNDO JR OTAÑES

445 GATCHALIAN, STONY LANE FENECIOS

446 GAVINO, ARVEE LOS BAÑOS

447 GEAGA, JOHN VINGEM TESORO

448 GELLADO, REYNOLDS NUÑEZ

449 GELMO, LINDSETH ARVAN SOLANO

450 GEOTORO, DENNIS MANGUILIMOTAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 32 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

451 GERONIMO, CHRISTINE ERICKA ESTEYBAR

452 GODOY, ROSE ANN EVANGELISTA

453 GOMEZ, MIKHAIL SILVA

454 GONZAGA, KRISTEL CAMILLE ESCARCHA

455 GONZALES, ANGELO MARIÑAS

456 GONZALES, ERICKA JOY VALENZUELA

457 GONZALES, GERARD PETER DE GUZMAN

458 GONZALES, GERFEL PHILIP CASTILLON

459 GONZALES, NEIL JOHN URBANO

460 GONZALES, SUNSHINE KRESHA MUESCAN

461 GONZALVO, VERNONILON MENIL

462 GOTIDOC, KIM ADRIAN ELIAS

463 GRANADO, JELLICA BALDONADO

464 GRAVADOR, JADE TRAYA

465 GUANZON, JENNY PEARL LALLAB

466 GUARDINO, ROYCE BALAIS

467 GUBAN, GERALD LIWANAG

468 GUEVARA, KIMBERLYN AGUILOS

469 GUEVARRA, IRWIN DAVID

470 GUGULAN, ARGIE CABRERA

471 GUINOMLA, HARRIS WONG

472 GUIRON, ALDRICH FLORES

473 GUITTAP, SHARMAINE ELLA JAVA

474 GUIWO, MARK ANGELO ANDRES

475 GULLE, ROWEL GONZAGA

476 GUMADLAS, SHEENA JOY VILLAMIL

477 GUMAWA, JOSE MARIA SEMINIO

478 GUMBAO, JOSEPH NIEL DOMINGO

479 GUTIERREZ, JOHN RAY ALDEA

480 HAJIHIL, MERFA-ELLA JADA

481 HALLASGO, JAYSON SABEROLA

482 HERMUNDA, GLENN HEYROSA

483 HERNANDEZ, RYE ISMAEL AZAÑA

484 HERNANDO, DANILLE MAE SUYOM

485 HERRERA, HANA ERRA SABAY

486 HISOLER, RHENZO MONSANTO

487 HOLGADO, NEVIN MAMONTOS

488 HONRADO, JASPER MUSNI

489 HOSAKA, REINE MART FERNANDEZ

490 HUANG, HAW-CHYUN CLAVERIA

491 HUBAG, JESS PATRICK DIOSO

492 HUMANGIT, LLOYD JINGLE LIM

493 HUSAIN, MAXINNE DOMINIQUE AVELLANA

494 ICAO, WILLEM NESHI SUMALPONG

495 IGNACIO, HAROLD JIED

496 IGNACIO, KEITH RECCA VIRTUCIO

497 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS

498 IGNACIO, PATRICK JOHN PAULO BRONIO

499 JALAIN, MARVIN JAKE RADAZA

500 JALOP, CARLO DANIEL BATULAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 33 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

501 JAMIAS, CID RICK NICOLO CERNOL

502 JAMILLA, JOANNA GRACE FELIX

503 JANAPON, DARYL GLEN PARIS

504 JANDOC, MAC KELLY NITUAN

505 JASTILLANO, WYNDALE JOHN DILAG

506 JAVA, MARY ROSE CORTEZ

507 JAVIER, MARK DARWYN CANTA

508 JAVIER, RHOYETTE CLERIGO

509 JAZMIN, KRISTEL ANNE DOMINGO

510 JOAQUIN, JOHN JEUEL EULOGIO

511 JORDAN, DAVE WILSON ACLON

512 JOSUE, REEN WIED SAMSONA

513 JUADA, IAN JHEMAREE TONSAY

514 JUGO, KAREN FERNANDEZ

515 JULIAN, RAVEN CYRUS LITONJUA

516 JUSON, LLOYD ROWELL YBAÑEZ

517 JUSTO, NIÑO LLOYD SIBANGAN

518 JUTA, NOEL CHRISTIAN CORTEZ

519 KAPUNAN, PATRICK REDOÑA

520 KHO YUTE, ROLIXUS FAJARDO

521 KINKITO, KENT SAGA

522 KUNSO, RAJAH INDAR MACALOS

523 LA ROSA, JOSE JR DUMAOAL

524 LABADAN, CHERRY ROSE DIODINA

525 LABAPIS, JOSEPH DUMAGUIT

526 LABUAYA, MICHAEL ANGELO AMBAY

527 LACAY, KERWIN CARINGAL

528 LACHICA, HENRY JR CUARTERO

529 LACSINA, KELVIN VILLANUEVA

530 LACSON, JOSEPH ALEXANDER PHILIP ZALDARRIAGA

531 LACSON, YMMANUEL CRUZ

532 LADINES, ERICK JASON RAMOS

533 LAGAZO, MARC ANGELO SAFRANCA

534 LAGMAN, COLEEN BAUZON

535 LAGULAY, NEIL ADAM SALCEDO

536 LAGUNA, REGINALD PHELPS TOLOY

537 LAKILAK, KHAZZEL LORIA

538 LALANTO, JASMINE MAQUILING

539 LAMSEN, RICHELLE BINASOY

540 LAPUZ, BRANDENSON PISCOZO

541 LAPUZ, JOBELLE BASCO

542 LARA, DAVE CARLO RAMOS

543 LASAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDAD

544 LASCONIA, AARON FIGURACION

545 LATOSA, CHERRY ANN DESUASIDO

546 LAUGUICO, SANDY CRUZ

547 LAURENTE, FRANCISCO BARADILLO

548 LAYESE, JUN MANUEL BURGOS

549 LAZAGA, JOSEPH CARREON

550 LAZATIN, MACH ERIC SAMSON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 34 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

551 LAZO, ABBYLOU CHARIZZE MORALES

552 LEE, JOHN RED UYPALA

553 LEGASPI, WILLIE CALITIS

554 LEGUTAN, DIONIVER MADRID

555 LEONARDO, JOAN PAULINE FALCUTILA

556 LEYGA, CYRENE DOCDOCIL

557 LIBERTAD, CHRISTIAN DALE YAP

558 LIMLENGCO, WENDEL JANN CELLANO

559 LIMUACO, RENZ OLIVER GARCIA

560 LINGON, JERMAINE MANUBA

561 LIPAE, WAHBAH AHMAD

562 LIRIO, NIRIELLE DIZON

563 LISING, FATIMA BAQUING

564 LLANES, ROMEL JAY LIABRES

565 LLARENA, MARY GRACE DICCION

566 LOMIBAO, KRISTIAN PHILIP SALAC

567 LOPENA, MARVIN SAN GABRIEL

568 LOPEZ, AXCEL ENRIQUEZ

569 LOPEZ, KLAISSE VALERIE FAUSTINO

570 LOPEZ, REYMYR CABAJAR

571 LOPEZ, RIGIL KENT FABIAN

572 LOR, LIEZEL BRUCAL

573 LORDAS, RACHEL CUARTE

574 LU GUEVARRA, AXEL BERN BARTOLOME

575 LUBAO, JEROME CASEY ANGULO

576 LUCAS, CRIS EMERSON OSIO

577 LUMANDA, KEVIN NARAZO

578 LUMOD, NICOLE MAGANA

579 LUMOGDA, SYBIL BANCUYO

580 LUNAS, DARWIN MARMOLEÑO

581 LUPIAN, KAROL JOSEF CABALUNA

582 LUZ, ANNE MAY BALABIS

583 LUZANO, SHAIRA NYLIZA LINAO

584 MAALA, SHARMAINE GUALBERTO

585 MABUNGA, ZOREN PAMIS

586 MACABIDANG, FRANCISCO SOLIVA

587 MACAHIG, KIM ANGELO PERPIÑAN

588 MACALINTAL, GIANNE MAE PAGLINAWAN

589 MACASAET, JARED KENAN CULLARIN

590 MACASINAG, NORMAN ALCALDEZA

591 MACROHON, JULIA TAA

592 MACUTONG, JHON CARLO CONSALUDO

593 MADERAJE, NEIL ANDREW LIMAS

594 MAG-ISA, RHEST IVAN SALVADOR

595 MAGCAWAS, ABIGAIL ALBIENDA

596 MAGLAKI, TRIXIE JULIANNE DIMALANTA

597 MAGLALANG, MARIANE JOYCE FLORES

598 MAGNIFICO, JHUN REY LIM

599 MAGO, RENZ ROWEL ENAJE

600 MAGOS, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 35 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

601 MAGUNDAYAO, ARMIE SANTOS

602 MAJA, QUINNIE GALVE

603 MALAGAYO, ANTONIO III DELA CRUZ

604 MALE, RONGIE DELA ROSA

605 MALIGAYA, AYEZA DOMINGO

606 MALINAO, JEROME VINCENT BEJASA

607 MALING, CLARISSA TAMAYO

608 MALLARI, KENNETH REX CASTRO

609 MALLORCA, JUDE LORICA

610 MALONG, ANIESAH ARCEO

611 MALONZO, JOHN CARLO VALENCIA

612 MANALIGOD, JAMES VAN GAPUZ

613 MANANGO, RANEL UROT

614 MANANSALA, PRECILITA VIRAY

615 MANCIA, MA ODESSA MORTEL

616 MANGUBAT, LOIDA AYAG

617 MANINANG, APRIL ANN FLORES

618 MANINGO, JOSE MARTIN ZOSA

619 MANIPOL, CHRISTINE ERICKA

620 MANIQUEZ, LEONEL RESENTE

621 MANTUPAR, KRISELLE ABBY LORENO

622 MARA, JEROME TANYAG

623 MARALLI, MARIE ANGELENE LIGSAY

624 MARAMBA, KATLYN KATE FERNANDEZ

625 MARANAN, THRESHIA ANNE SALIGAO

626 MARAVILLA, IRISH CUERDO

627 MARIANO, KIERGIE BANA

628 MARILAO, ARVIN LESTER VIOLENA

629 MARQUEZ, CILLINI KABINGUE

630 MARTICIO, RICHELLE NIKKA MHAE MANGUERA

631 MARTIN, ARJED PAOLO SIGUA

632 MARZADO, ZACHARY PARAS

633 MASI, BLESSY GRACE DE VERA

634 MATEL, PAUL KENNETH LANDAYAN

635 MATES, JAY BART PAYDOEN

636 MATUTE, DELMAR QUIBOQUIBO

637 MAXINO, LORRAINE MAE MISOLES

638 MAYO, WINNIE ROSE HERNANDEZ

639 MAYUGA, DIOMEL DIOMAMPO

640 MAÑEBO, VANESA FERRER

641 MEDALLE, KENNETH JAIME ZAFRA

642 MEDIAVILLA, JOHN ROBERT CALUBAQUIB

643 MEDINA, DICK ELMERSON BIGOY

644 MEDINA, NIKITA QUILLA

645 MENDEZ, MICO JOHN CORPUZ

646 MENDOZA, AEROJHINE CAGANAP

647 MENDOZA, ASHLEY MAE CATIIS

648 MENDOZA, CHRISHA MAE COLOBONG

649 MENDOZA, JACKSON CASTRO

650 MENDOZA, JASMIN KAE LOPEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 36 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

651 MENDOZA, JESUS PAOLO TORRES

652 MENDOZA, JOVANNI CARL SUAREZ

653 MENDOZA, WELLA MAE

654 MERCADO, JAN CARLO ARCALA

655 MERCADO, JOHN EMMANUEL BILUAN

656 MERJUDIO, KIM LESTER CAMONIAS

657 MERO, JUSTIN GOMEZ

658 MICU, EMERSON PERALTA

659 MILLARES, DEAN CRESENCIO CLEMENTE

660 MINA, JONATHAN EDULIAN

661 MINGUITO, JERSON LOFRANCO

662 MIONES, RONAN JASON KHO

663 MIPA, JAYSON PACAÑA

664 MIRANDA, JOSEPH UDAUNDO

665 MIRANDA, JUAN CARLO SANTIAGO

666 MIRANDA, PAUL JOSHUA BALAGTAS

667 MIRANDA, ROJELYN ABAINZA

668 MIRANDILLA, KIMBERLY DE LEON

669 MONEDA, LADY MIRACLE PUYOD

670 MONTAÑEZ, RAYMAR CABANA

671 MORAL, JEMARIE ANN VALERIO

672 MORALEDA, MARK ANGELO EDUARTE

673 MORALES, ELLA MIE VIVAS

674 MORALIDAD, MARIELLE AQUINO

675 MORES, JOHN BRIGHT CLEMENTE

676 MORRERO, CARLO ANGELO LOPEZ

677 MOSCA, JOSHUA LUGTU

678 MOTAS, CHRISTIAN RUÑO

679 MUNCADA, CARMELO JAMES ARMENDEZ

680 MUNDO, LINDA BIANCA REYES

681 MUNGCAL, ABEGAIL ANQUILO

682 MUNGKAL, MA KRISTELA FAITH AMADOR

683 MUSÑGI, LEVENIER MALIWAT

684 NACAS, ABDUL HALIM SUMAGUINA

685 NACIONAL, JULIAN DAMASCO

686 NAIDAS, JOHN RHEY LOMBOY

687 NALULA, JOEL CADAWENG

688 NAPANA, AMOR CASTROVERDE

689 NAPANA, DULCE CASTROVERDE

690 NARANJO, NIEL CHRISTOPHER I ALCOVILLA

691 NATABIO, GESSEL SAPLAGIO

692 NATIVIDAD, JAN MARLOE PERALTA

693 NAZARIO, ALFONSO JERALD DE LEON

694 NERI, LAIZA PAULENE GUSTO

695 NOLASCO, JOHN JOSEPH GONZALES

696 NORIEGA, MHICCA ALLYSSA ROAN

697 NOVIDA, JEROME CHRISTOPER ALCANTARA

698 NUGUID, KAREN MAE LITERAL

699 NUNAG, MICHAEL JOHN DE JESUS

700 OBRA, JOHN EMMANUEL MABAGOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 37 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

701 OCAMPO, ILDEFONSO III MAÑALE

702 OCFEMIA, LEOBEL MALATE

703 OCHOTORENA, SHAIRA ELAIZA DARANDA

704 OLAN, DENISSE TORIZO

705 OLANO, CHRISTOPHER LICAYAN

706 OLAYVAR, MARICRIS JOSE

707 OLEGARIO, PATRICK DALE PINGOL

708 OMEGA, GIRLIE FALGUERA

709 OMPAD, OSCAR JR HINONANGAN

710 ONG, ARNOLD DERIC MACALDO

711 ONG, DAVE ROMARIO CAMAYAN

712 ONGOCO, ALFONSO GERALD DE GUIA

713 OREGANO, FAITH ALVAÑEZ

714 ORQUIZA, JOHN CLIFFORD RAMOS

715 ORTEGA, DUANE KURT DELOS REYES

716 ORTEGA, JOHN MICHAEL NAGALES

717 ORTEGA, MA MARGARITA VILLAMIN

718 ORTEGA, RODNEY CRIS BALAOD

719 ORTIZ, GLENN MEJORADA

720 PABUSTAN, MANUEL III PASCUAL

721 PACAMALAN, NIÑA KIRSTIN LADRA

722 PACANAN, MARK JONEL MALIGAT

723 PADDAYUMAN, DEVIS VILLAFUERTE

724 PADRE, JAY-AR LLONA

725 PAGAD, JOHN MATHEW BARITUA

726 PAGADUAN, DIALEN ILUSTRADO

727 PAGADUAN, PRAULINE LOUISSE PULIDO

728 PAITAN, CRISHA MAE GONATO

729 PALCIS, RENAFLOR LERONA

730 PALMA, JHON TROY SIOTING

731 PALMA, KENNETH ED BALDOVE

732 PAMAT, ROSEMARIE FEDREQUILAN

733 PANALONDONG, RANICA VEN MACALIAG

734 PANGOD, WRINDLE BRET MANODON

735 PANSACALA, HANNAH JOY MARAAN

736 PANTE, RICHARD VER BAGA

737 PANUNCILLO, ADDIE NATHALIE DEZA

738 PAQUERA, LENDIE AMORA

739 PARAS, AUDIMAR CARPIO

740 PARAS, EMMANUEL ZAÑO

741 PARDILLA, LEO I LACASTE

742 PARPAN, CHRISTINE JOY ADELAN

743 PARREÑO, RUBY ROSE LAMPARERO

744 PASCO, JOMARSUS JIMENEZ

745 PASCUA, MARLON PINEDA

746 PASCUAL, DODDIE DELOS REYES

747 PASCUAL, PAUL EDWARD ARCEO

748 PASIMIO, MARYMEL BRITANICO

749 PASION, RAYMUND ROA

750 PASTRANA, GARRY PARDILLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 38 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

751 PASTRANA, LARA IVANA DELA FUENTE

752 PATIGAYON, REA MAE BIHAG

753 PATIO, ALLAN RYAN BALDONADO

754 PAYANG, MADELEINE REYES

755 PAYOYO, RON MICHAEL GALLARTE

756 PEJI, RAY-AN ALCAZAR

757 PELAEZ, EMMANUEL ROSCOE II PORLEY

758 PEPITO, CELESTIAN PAUL RICACHO

759 PEPITO, GARYL JAY NEPOMUCENO

760 PEPITO, JUDAN GASALAO

761 PERADO, LAWRENCE WINSON DANTES

762 PERANG, JONAH CRIS TAMAYO

763 PEREZ, ARVIN BOBIS

764 PEÑAMORA, JANN EIRROL PORTELO

765 PEÑARANDA, JUDESSA MARIE

766 PICARDO, TOBIAS JR MUYRONG

767 PIGOS, JODELYN DEL PILAR

768 PIGTAIN, RHOU IAN AYCARDO

769 PILA, ROBERT ALLAN VENIEGAS

770 PILLOS, GLADYS MADERAZO

771 PINCA, EUGENE NAVARRO

772 PINKIHAN, JOEL WAKIT

773 PINLAC, LARAH MELISSA DEXIMO

774 PINTO, EVONNE YANDAY

775 PISCOS, ELPIDIO III PACINIO

776 PLAMERAS, JOSHUA MAURICE FABILLAR

777 POMIDA, MICHELLE LIM

778 PONGASI, JONATHAN JR CATADMAN

779 PORIO, RENOLL RIÑO

780 PORNILLOS, GENEL SAPALICIO

781 PORTEZA, CELOVER HERNAN

782 POSADAS, JUSTIN ERIK ALEGRE

783 PRADO, JOEMHAR OBIAS

784 PRECHING, PETER PAUL PASTERA

785 PRINCIPIO, JOMAR BERNARDO

786 PUNAY, JOLIE PEARL PELAYO

787 QUIBAL, ANGEL JR DE JUAN

788 QUIJANO, NES JOHN DELAVIN

789 QUIJOY, LLOYD QUIJANO

790 QUINTO, KEVIN MONTANO

791 RABINA, GLEN VILLON

792 RABINO, MICHAEL CABRERA

793 RACCA, RHEA KARREN ALBINO

794 RAMA, DOVY ENRIQUEZ

795 RAMBOY, BATSHEBA GRACE BOQUIRON

796 RAMIREZ, BERNADETTE SOLEDAD

797 RAMO, BORIS MORTEL

798 RAMONES, MA JENICA BARIAS

799 RAMOS, AIRA MALONZO

800 RAMOS, CHRISTLY GIL ROTEA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 39 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

801 RAMOS, MARIA PATRICIA LORRAINE LEGASPI

802 RAMOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE MAGAT

803 RAMOS, MAY FLORABELLE CRISOSTOMO

804 RAMOS, ROGER II RUBIO

805 RAMOS, WEA MAY BALBIDO

806 RAPADA, EMMANUEL GUMAYAGAY

807 RAYMUNDO, EDUARD EBAJA

808 REBOLLO, IAN LEE MACADANGDANG

809 REFORMA, JUNE VINCENT LUCHAVEZ

810 REGAL, NATHANIEL ARROYO

811 REGALA, BRIAN JOSE GARCIA

812 REGALA, MA NATHALIE ROSE CARANGUIAN

813 REGALADO, JERALD ASTRONOMO

814 REGUINE, MA RHONALYN MORENO

815 REMO, MARC KEVIN ENRIQUEZ

816 RESULTAY, SHARMAINE DE VERA

817 REVILLA, RENZ KARL LORIEGA

818 REY, ANN JESSIERE GECOMO

819 REY, JEMIMA LOIS MACATANGAY

820 REYES, ARVIN CARLO PALABAY

821 REYES, FERLITA DE GUZMAN

822 REYES, KYLE GLORIANI

823 REYES, MARY JANE ROCO

824 REYES, MIYUKI JONES PAMISA

825 REYES, ROCHELLE EGAMINO

826 RIBLE, GESILLE SALAS

827 RILLERA, JANE WANZEL ESTRELLADO

828 RIO, ED VINCENT PO

829 RIPARIP, ARNALDO ARBITRARIO

830 RIVERA, ERRI PIRING

831 RIVERA, JAIME CARLO COMPLIDO

832 RIVERA, MARICHELLE BATINGA

833 RIVERA, MON CARLO DANAO

834 RIVERO, ANTOINETTE MARIE FERNANDO

835 RIVERO, RENZ JAY

836 ROBLES, IRA KEENWELL BAUN

837 ROBLES, JAYVEE SILVESTRE

838 ROBLES, KATHREEN LA TORRE

839 ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE

840 ROCHA, NESTOR JR ARZAGA

841 ROCILLO, LEONARDO LORENZO

842 RODIL, CHARMAINE MALIT

843 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD BRIAN VILLANUEVA

844 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE DIANNE OPIAZA

845 RODRIGUEZ, RODESA MARIE BALBUENA

846 ROMERO, JESTER GAMIAO

847 ROMO, DONA CLAIRE ALINDAJAO

848 ROQUE, MARK ANTHONY PAGDINGALAN

849 ROQUE, RACHEL ANN SANTOS

850 ROSAL, LEMUEL ELOMINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 40 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

851 ROSALES, MONICA NOREEN ACLAN

852 ROSETE, JEROME LAZARO

853 ROSETE, LLOYD RENZ LIGMAYO

854 ROXAS, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ

855 SABADO, GERARD NICO TABOY

856 SABORNIDO, JAYROLD ROSETE

857 SADIWA, ARIS NATAL

858 SADSAD, JOHN KEVIN VALENZUELA

859 SAGISI, MARK MARTIN VINLUAN

860 SALAMANCA, SANDONAR ABEGONIA

861 SALAZAR, IAN CARLOS VILLAREAL

862 SALCEDO, KEVIN NOYNOY TAMANU

863 SALONGA, ADRIAN II GADONG

864 SALTIN, JOHN PAUL DOMALOS

865 SALURIA, ELLA MAY GALVEZ

866 SALVADOR, CARLO ENRICO MARGELINO

867 SAMPANG, ROMART MILLOS

868 SAMSON, ROSS EDWARD ROMERO

869 SAN JOSE, JEN LOUIE REYES

870 SAN JUAN, CANDY PARAS

871 SAN LUIS, JING-JING SANCHEZ

872 SAN LUIS, RASCHENE EDITH NIETO

873 SANCHEZ, MARVIN ALOLOR

874 SANDAY, NURHAYA YUSOP

875 SANTIAGO, IAN KENNETH BALLENA

876 SANTIAGO, RONA JAISE ASISTIO

877 SANTOS, ALEX MAGAT

878 SANTOS, CARL MICHAEL MERCADO

879 SANTOS, JOANNE ROBLES

880 SANTOS, PATRICK MORALES

881 SARDOMA, JESSAMAE GONZAGA

882 SARMIENTO, EDGAR LOURD RODRIGUEZ

883 SARMIENTO, JHON MARK SORIO

884 SARSAGAT, JANELLA ROSE VERDER

885 SEBASTIAN, DALE ANDREW LUNA

886 SEDA, JHONLY MARC MAGDASOC

887 SENORO, JENEL JUSTINE REYES

888 SERCEÑA, JOHN JEFFREY VILLEGAS

889 SERILLANO, JONATHAN MILLENA

890 SESMAR, ENA ALODIA PILAR

891 SETENTA, RAYNALD BAQUERO

892 SEVERINO, MIL EDELBERT PARCON

893 SIBAYA, ERIEDER COCHESA

894 SIDING, ARRASID HAJAN

895 SILVA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ

896 SILVERIO, EMIL LOIS SAMONTE

897 SIM, CHRISTOPHER JHAROLD RAMOS

898 SIMEON, JHON MICHAEL ABENIR

899 SINAL, FARJAN RAGONDO

900 SOLAJO, CHRISTELLE RON CALDERON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 41 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

901 SOLIMAN, ALECXIS NEIL CAYSIP

902 SOLIS, GLEEN NARTE

903 SOLIS, MARK JOHN MENDOZA

904 SOLLANO, PAUL WISLEY VILLAMOR

905 SOLOMON, LORENZO

906 SORIANO, ANNE CHYLEEN ADRIAGA

907 SORIANO, GABRIEL GIRON

908 SORIANO, JOHANNAH ALAIN DE MESA

909 SUAREZ, SHARLENE BERON

910 SUARILLA, RONILO JR MANANSALA

911 SUGALA, KASHMAR YVES ARIPAL

912 SUGANOB, MA KAREN BAYURAN

913 SUNGA, DAN ABRAHAM JACOB

914 SUPLICO, JESSER PAUL PO

915 SUQUIB, CHARLES RAMCIS MIÑOZA

916 SUSON, MICHELLE ROSE MICABALO

917 SUTERIO, DANICA LOVE ESGUERRA

918 SY, MILES FELICE DIZON

919 TABAO, ABDULRAHMAN RAMOS

920 TABASIN, JANINE JEAN PAPELLERO

921 TABIO, ROSEVEN MARIE DELFINO

922 TABUZO, SAMUEL JORDAN SAGUINSIN

923 TADIFA, PAULA PASCO

924 TAKEI, ARCHIE MALLARI

925 TALANIA, JONATHAN VILLARTA

926 TAMAYO, CHERLYN LAURIN

927 TAMONDONG, JEFFREY MANDAP

928 TAMONDONG, KEVIN DALISAY

929 TAN, CHRISTENSON DANIEL BERNAL

930 TAN, MAXILYN CHUA

931 TAN, SHARMAINE TIONG

932 TANDAYU, JORAM KEIL SUBIDO

933 TANGUILIG, JEALYNNE RAINELLE SANTOS

934 TANIO, MAYREJOICE SAN JOSE

935 TANTOCO, MICHAEL JOSEPH SINAGUINAN

936 TAVARES, MIAMI AMOR LAZAGA

937 TAÑEDO, SHARMAINE MANALO

938 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEJANDRO VARGAS

939 TENOR, VICENTE JR YATASA

940 TENORIO, JOHN RASEC CATIBOG

941 TERNIO, HAROLD BORROMEO

942 TEÑOSO, LADY DIANE ARCE

943 TIAMA, PAUL PATRICK MARIÑO

944 TIERRA, FERNALIZ DE VERA

945 TIIN, DANIEL BONALOS

946 TINAYA, VLADIMIR LAUDER BALLENA

947 TOBIAS, JHENESE SODI

948 TORIO, RYAN SYLWYN SISON

949 TORMO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH GUINTO

950 TORRANO, CRISSEL RIVERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 42 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

951 TORRECHIVA, RANNY JERUSALEM

952 TORRES, JENARD RHYLL CUTIN

953 TORRES, NEIL MATTHEW TOPACIO

954 TORTOLES, BRYAN JAMES ELEAZAR

955 TRINIDAD, CARLO GERME

956 TUAZON, KEVIN BASILAN

957 TUBAC, MARIANNE ALCANTARA

958 TUBIG, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS

959 TUGADE, JEFFREY MATIAS

960 TUNGOL, BJONRITZ JASPER LANGCAUON

961 TUSCANO, DEXTER LOUIE BRIONES

962 UDALBE, MARYCRIS QUIDET

963 UMACOB, JAY ADRIAN BABANTO

964 UMALI, STEPHEN KARL MASA

965 URANING, ANDREA NICHOLE TORRES

966 URBANO, REXARD NAVARRO

967 USMAN, ABDUL AZIZ LIPAE

968 USOP, JAMELLA CABARO

969 UY, NICHOLAS MARTINEZ

970 UY, RICARDO FRANCISCO CARBON

971 VALDEZ, JANDEL TAÑGUB

972 VALDEZ, KRISTHA IZA VELASCO

973 VALDEZ, MARIA BERNADETTE TAMAYO

974 VALDEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY TEJERERO

975 VALDEZ, RHEMAR BON GUMBAN

976 VALE CRUZ, MARV VEJERANO

977 VALIENTE, JEZRAEL HUR BARINQUE

978 VALMORIDA, RANDY ABRIS

979 VARGAS, JONATHAN JACANG

980 VELASCO, FERDINAND ALERICK BUENAOBRA

981 VELASQUEZ, JOMAR OMANDAM

982 VELASQUEZ, KATHERINE AGTUTUBO

983 VEQUISO, BERNARD JAY INOTAO

984 VERDEJO, RON ALDRIN GONZALES

985 VERGARA, LYKA MERCADO

986 VICENCIO, MACHAIL EDRICH VIRAY

987 VICTORIO, JERICK PAUL FERNANDEZ

988 VIERNEZA, KENNETH HERNANDEZ

989 VILLACRUSIS, RENZO NIMUAN

990 VILLACUER, JEAVIN ALBIALDE

991 VILLADO, GEORGE KEENLY GODINEZ

992 VILLAFAÑA, TIMOTHY ARNIE CABANOS

993 VILLAFLORES, KELVIN TIVIDAD

994 VILLAGONZALO, JAMES JACOBB CASTILLON

995 VILLAMOR, MARLON ABAD

996 VILLANUEVA, DAVID SUMAGAYSAY

997 VILLANUEVA, ERIKA JANELLE GUINTO

998 VILLANUEVA, JOHN GARY RECTO

999 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RAY BERNAL

1000 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH JOHN PABALAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4, 2017 Page: 43 of 43

Released on APRIL 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1001 VILLANUEVA, VINCENT RAFAEL RIVERA

1002 VILLARIN, ARON SIMON CASTILLO

1003 VILLARIN, KEVIN ZULUETA

1004 VILLASIS, PRECEL PARAGOYA

1005 VILLAVICENCIO, NICAH ALVAREZ

1006 VILLORENTE, MARVIN YALONG

1007 VIRAY, RONNELL ALIZON

1008 VITERBO, JACEL ANNE SUAZE

1009 YAP, ROBIN ROYCE TIMBOL

1010 YARANON, ARVIN DE GUZMAN

1011 YBAÑEZ, ADONIS HABAL

1012 YPIL, EZRA CHRISTINE PATALINGHUG

1013 YTING, JAN MARIE BUENDIA

1014 YUSI, NOMAR QUIAMBAO

1015 YUZON, NICHOLE INZON

1016 ZAMORA, JAN VENICE LAURITO

1017 ZAMORA, SHALDAINE MAE CUARES

1018 ZARATE, JERCYLE BRIAN CARATING

1019 ZERNA, JEREMAIH KRIS ABECIA

1020 ZULUETA, ALFRED JOSEPH AMOR

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Result taken from: philnews.ph

PRC Released Scheduled Examinations for April 2017

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the schedules of licensure examinations for the month of April this 2017. The information they shared online include the type of exam, date, days to complete, venue and deadline of filing the application. On this, it is very important for the applicants to determine the provided information to make advance preparation and complete the necessary requirements.

As published online, the scheduled examinations for April 2017 are as follows:

  • Electronics Engineers (ECE) – April 2 & 3 – Manila, Baguio City, Cebu City & Davao City
  • Electronics Technicians (ECT) – April 4 – Manila, Baguio City, Cebu City & Davao City
  • Midwives – April 10 & 11 – Manila, Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Pagadian City, Legaspi City, Tacloban City, Zamboanga City & Tuguegarao
  • Registered Electrical Engineers – April 18 & 19 – Manila, Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legaspi City, Tacloban City and Lucena City
  • Registered Master Electricians – April 20 – Manila, Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legaspi City, Tacloban City and Lucena City
  • Agriculturists – April 25, 26 & 27 – Manila, All Regional Offices; Zamboanga

For the upcoming examination results, we will keep you updated.

 

Credit image: perpetualdalta.edu.ph

October 2016 ECE And ECT Licensure Examination Results

PRC announces that out of 4,742 examinees who took the Electronics Engineer Licensure Exam, 1,914 passed. On the other hand, out of the 3,642 examinees who took the Electronics Technician Licensure Exam, 2,722 passed. The tests were given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in key cities of Baguio, Manila, Lucena and Davao on October 16.

University of Sto. Tomas (UST) ranks first place on the list of the top performing schools with a 98.85 percent passing rate. Likewise, the examinee with the highest passing rate for the ECE licensure exam is Masaru Quemquem Nakaegawa of UST.

asd

Ronnel Padiernos Dayawon of the University of the East-Caloocan, Hexina Espritu Madolid of De La Salle University-Dasmariñas, and Voncarlo Giovanni Dideles Pasco of Technological University of the Philippines-Visayas, share the top spot of the ECT Licensure Exam with a passing rate of 93 percent.

The results of the October 2016 ECE and ECT Licensure Exams were released three days after the last day of examinations.

List Of Passers For The Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination:

Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, MARK JAYSON MAYUGA
2 ABAD, ADELLAINE BATIN
3 ABAD, ADRIAN JONEL PEREZ
4 ABADILLA, DAREEN MIJ CADALIG
5 ABALAIN, EMMANUEL JR VICTORIO
6 ABALOS, DEIDREI NARVASA
7 ABANADOR, MA KRISTINE JOY BERAME
8 ABANES, RIONLE MANALO
9 ABANTO, ARMIL GLOTON
10 ABARINTOS, SEAN BRENDAN TRINIDAD
11 ABAYON, JAY AQUINO
12 ABDULLAH, KHALID ALI
13 ABELARDO, MELCHIZEDEK ROL
14 ABELLANOSA, CHRISTIAN BILOY
15 ABIT, MARLON ANTONIO
16 ABONG, ALDWIN ALARCON
17 ABROGAR, JOHN ALLEN GALINADA
18 ABUAN, ADRIAN DIAMANTE
19 ABUNDO, RONNEL BALINGBING
20 ACABADO, JEAN MAE PATULOT
21 ACERO, JAYSON POLINAG
22 ACLA, LESTER JOHN WABINGA
23 ACOSTA, DRAZEN JAKE MANAOAT
24 ACUEZA, YVAN REYES
25 ACUIN, GILBERT ABEJAR
26 ACUÑA, JESUS JR NICOR
27 ADA, KIM GERARD LUBRICA
28 ADO, JEMIMA ANN EBIN
29 ADRIANO, ANGELICA MARABE
30 ADRIANO, CRISTINE POLIDARIO
31 ADRIANO, SHARA LLAMADO
32 AFICIAL, GILMARC OCHOA
33 AFRICA, ANGELO LUIS ARREZA
34 AGAN, REY FRANCIS ARIOLA
35 AGANON, MICHAEL VINCENT SALES
36 AGAPITO, AGASSI DWAYNE HERRERA
37 AGAS, JOHN RHAD JIMENEZ
38 AGBAY, CINDERELLA MHAY BON
39 AGNAS, CLARENCE JOSEPH GATDULA
40 AGOYLO, TRECIA CHUA
41 AGPAOA, RUEL ANGELO CASTILLO
42 AGUACITO, PAOLO DE JOSEPH
43 AGUILA, RHOWIN MIGUEL LIGUTAN
44 AGUILAR, JOHN NOAH TORRES
45 AGUILAR, VON CALVIN AQUE
46 AGUSTIN, CHEXEL DE RAMOS
47 AGUSTIN, DANIELLE GRACE BRIÑES
48 AGUSTIN, JULIANNE SILVERIO
49 AGUSTIN, MARK DON JOCELL GASCON
50 AGUSTIN, RAZALYN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 3 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUSTIN, SOPHIA GRACIA PONCE
52 ALADANO, MISCHELLE TORDIL
53 ALAJAS, OLIVER JOHN YAYA
54 ALAMARES, RUSTEE VON GONZALES
55 ALANO, FRANCISCO IRANZO
56 ALANO, MARITONI MESIA
57 ALATTICA, KEVIN MAÑALAC
58 ALAYON, NESTOR BON PRAL
59 ALBA, NICOLE DENISE SALVOSA
60 ALBARRACIN, RENEE ANNE VILLEJO
61 ALBURO, JOHN MICHAEL DIALOGO
62 ALBURO, KREZZA LYN SATUMCACAL
63 ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO CLEMENTE
64 ALCANTARA, PAUL CHESTER GESMUNDO
65 ALCARAZ, WARNER JAY SAGALA
66 ALCID, ACE DOMINIC CHING
67 ALCONTIN, JOMARI LIGON
68 ALCOTIBO, JOHN PAUL LIBO-ON
69 ALDA, BRIAN BERNABE
70 ALDOVER, MERYL ANDAL
71 ALDOVINO, PRINCESS DANICA MENDOZA
72 ALEJANDRE, ALLAINE RELEVO
73 ALEJANDRO, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
74 ALEJANDRO, MARK DAVID VIRAY
75 ALEJO, MONICO CUBA
76 ALEMANIA, JAYMARK MADRIDEO
77 ALERTA, KEVIN TILOS
78 ALFARERO, PHILIP JOHN JAMIR
79 ALFARO, HARVEY CAJULAO
80 ALIBAYAN, JAN PAUL IBAÑEZ
81 ALIBO, EMMANUEL LUNA
82 ALIMOREN, FITZ GERALD TUBIN
83 ALINDAYU, RENZ MARTIN GONZALES
84 ALJAS, DEXIE JAY MONTAÑO
85 ALMA, MARIA EUNICE ABILAY
86 ALMACEN, IAN TACIO
87 ALMAREZ, JOHN AARON JALANDO-ON
88 ALMAZAN, CHARLENE MAE BANDOLIN
89 ALMAZAN, EUNICE CANARIA
90 ALMEDA, FLOYD LIMUEL AGULTO
91 ALMEDILLA, CHARLES BENCYN SUAY
92 ALMENDRAL, JANE NICOLE LACSON
93 ALMERO, REYNALD TELADO
94 ALOCELJA, JAY LOYD BABIA
95 ALOLOD, REY-AR TAMBA
96 ALOP, JAY JAY FRANCISCO
97 ALQUIZA, TESSA ORETA
98 ALVAREZ, JANN TERENCE LUNA
99 ALVIAR, KATE CHRISTINE LAURENTE
100 ALZATE, MARIA CRISTINA ROBES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 4 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AMATA, JOREL MORENO
102 AMBITO, KENNETH ESPERANZA
103 AMBROSIO, LEOJAY ANDRES
104 AMISTAD, NICOLE ARIANNE VALIENTE
105 AMODIA, VICTOR CHRISTOPHER ALPERT AMODIA
106 AMOGUIS, JENINA REALICA
107 AMORES, JOHN VICTOR PAOLO REYES
108 AMORES, MARK JOSEPH CASTILLO
109 AMPARO, GIO ALFONSO PRIETO
110 AMPO, VINCENT CEASAR RAYPON
111 AMUL, JUSTINE NIKKOLE VILLANUEVA
112 ANACION, PAOLO SUMAGAYSAY
113 ANATALIO, RAINNELL CADA
114 ANCHOREZ, WILSON MAGPANTAY
115 ANDAL, EMIL HERNANDEZ
116 ANDRES, ARVIN ARELLANO
117 ANG, HANNAH VANESSA TALUSAN
118 ANG, JAPHET ALFEO NIÑO DIOLA
119 ANG, RYAN JADE TIMCANG
120 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN AARON AMPARO
121 ANGELES, PRINCESS ERICA TAYCO
122 ANGELES, RAMON EMMANUEL RAYOS
123 ANGGOT, EDMOND PHILIP DALAGON
124 ANGUSTIA, JOTHAM IVAN OLIVA
125 ANTONIO, IAN GILBERT PAGARAN
126 ANTONIO, JARED MERCADO
127 ANTONIO, JOHN ANDRAE SALOSAGCOL
128 ANTONIO, RENMARC JOSEPH DINGLI
129 ANTOQUIA, JEFFREY NAVARRO
130 APOLINARIO, JIREH JOSHUA MARGALLO
131 APONESTO, SHARMAINE ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
132 APUD, ALVIN CALMITA
133 APUYAN, KLIXON NYLLE TEE
134 AQUINO, BENEDICT MIGUEL
135 AQUINO, JOHN KENNEDY MENDOZA
136 ARAGON, REYMOND BAOIT
137 ARAGONCILLO, CARL JASON CAIN
138 ARAMBULO, CINDY CERENEO
139 ARANILLA, BERNARD SUBELDIA
140 ARANZADO, ALLEN JOSEPH CIMAFRANCA
141 ARANZADO, JUVIE ROSE GALACIO
142 ARAÑA, ROMULO ROMMEL AVENIDO
143 ARBUYES, DARYL LABAGO
144 ARCANGEL, MARY SHY LADY PASCUA
145 ARCANGEL, RUDEN PASCUAL
146 ARCIGA, MARLON SIMBILLO
147 ARCINAL, SWEET KATHLEEN
148 ARELLANO, AIRES JOY PAHAYAHAY
149 ARELLANO, ARCHIANNE DALE DELA CRUZ
150 ARELLANO, RALPH JUSTINE ABRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 5 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARENGA, JOY PAUL CASALES
152 ARIOLA, HILFRED JOSEF
153 ARISTON, KRISTINE LORRAINE GERRA
154 ARIÑABO, RIMAR JAVIER
155 ARMARIO, STEEVE PAOLO BOLONGON
156 ARMECIN, JOHN PAUL TAYLARAN
157 AROCENA, EIMEREN BUENO
158 AROJADO, KIMBERT ASOTIGUE
159 AROLLADO, JOHN CLARK SANCHEZ
160 ARQUERO, MARIDETH FONTILLAS
161 ARREZA, ROBERT TOMAS
162 ARRIETA, MATT ANDREW FLORES
163 ARTUZ, PATRICIA LYN GUEVARRA
164 ASCAN, ADRIAN GIOVANNI GOMEZ
165 ASILO, NICHOLAS MARIOUS BATARAO
166 ASIS, PEARL ALVHIE MARTINEZ
167 ASISTORES, RONNEL LANDICHO
168 ASPERA, JIMMEL ANTHONY DUMOL
169 ASTURIAS, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY CASTILLO
170 ATIENZA, GERICH ROMMEL ULYZES LANDICHO
171 ATIENZA, JESSICA CARINGAL
172 AUSTRIA, JASTEL GABRIEL JAVIER
173 AUSTRIA, JAY-R AUSTRIA
174 AUXTERO, YVES CHRISTIAN INGKING
175 AVELINO, JOT RESONABLE
176 AWKIT, ALLISON ACERO
177 AYANGCO, REGINE TABI
178 AYERAS, JAYVEE BOLAÑOS
179 AYING, MARIA VIM DIAZ
180 AYOP, MARCOS JR LIBRES
181 AYROSO, ALEXIS ARCILLA
182 AYSON, KURT RUSSEL CABATBAT
183 BABON, BRYAN PITAO
184 BACALANDO, KIM WILTON LUCERO
185 BACONGALLO, KHAMILLE JALYSA SIBUG
186 BACTOL, FRENCH JOLLIE MESINA
187 BACULI, VICTOR JR FRONDA
188 BAGABAY, JHON ROALD ABORITA
189 BAHINTING, MARK DARYLL NAZARENO
190 BAILON, CARLOS JR RIVERA
191 BAIS, DYA MONDE FLORES
192 BAJO, STEPHEN PAUL REGENCIA
193 BALAMAD, ALFRED DENNIS BANZUELA
194 BALANI, CHARMIE DURON
195 BALAO, ZENDLE DIANE MEDINA
196 BALASA, JOHN NIXON ARCEDE
197 BALATONG, MANDILYN ANCHETA
198 BALATUCAN, MA VICTORIA SINGZON
199 BALBA, MA NATHANIA QUINTERO
200 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LOU BALOIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 6 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BALDOVINO, ALAN JOSEPH GOMEZ
202 BALE, ROLLY PEROY
203 BALER, ABEGAIL LUALHATI
204 BALETE, RYAN MATTHEW CARANAY
205 BALINGGAO, FRYREE OROGO
206 BALLA, MAYRAQUEL GERONIMO
207 BALLEDOS, ELI THEODORE INFANTE
208 BALLESTEROS, MA MONICA CHELSEA BALDO
209 BALURAN, KHARMON BUDOSO
210 BALUTE, JEFREY RAMBUNAY
211 BALUYOT, INGRID BOJ MAGAYON
212 BALUYUT, JIANNINA ZOCOR PANGILINAN
213 BANDONG, DENVER GARCIA
214 BANGALANDO, BRYAN JAY MAGSALAY
215 BANGAO, JOHANES KITONGAN
216 BANGLIGAN, ODESUS POKLING
217 BANGUIBANG, RICELLYNE PEÑALBER
218 BANNAWI, MONIQUE MARIE AMMAKIW
219 BANTOTO, FERNAN CONATO
220 BANUAG, LADLENNON CAJEGAS
221 BANZALI, JULIO LUIGI TURBANOS
222 BAQUINQUITO, ACHIST MALACAMAN
223 BARACE, CARL AUGUSTIN MANOY
224 BARAL, RONALD BOLOR
225 BARBADILLO, JEFFREY REYES
226 BARGO, ROSELLE DIZON
227 BARRERA, JOHN DEO FAILAMAN
228 BARRIENTOS, LEI ANNE CONCEPCION
229 BARTIZO, RESSIE JAN COCJIN
230 BASANTA, JUDITHA RUSS AGABON
231 BASARTE, KAYSIEL OYOS
232 BASCO, RONYL JAY VILLALOBOS
233 BASSIG, AIRA JANE CUNTAPAY
234 BATAAN, ANGELO AVILES
235 BATALLADOR, IVAN JAMES VIC QUITAT
236 BATARAO, ROLAN JAY JR GONZAGA
237 BATERINA, JUAN CARLOS TAN
238 BATHAN, JHONLY REYES
239 BATILLER, ARCHELLE BALANCIO
240 BATTAD, ROEL ARELLANO
241 BATUCAN, DIANA MAY ABAYON
242 BAUA, KIM KENNETH NITORAL
243 BAURA, MARY GRACE BUNDOC
244 BAUTISTA, AVIGEIL DOFREDO
245 BAUTISTA, HERBERT AMPARO
246 BAUTISTA, JESSE JAMES PULIDO
247 BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
248 BAUTISTA, RHEMYLLE PENILLA
249 BAUTISTA, YANKEE LAT
250 BAWAS, LOUISE CADAYGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 7 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BAYATE, JOHN DOMINIQUE SARONA
252 BAYLON, CHERYL BELARMINO
253 BAYLON, MARICOR TABU
254 BECERRO, IAN EDER
255 BECILLOTE, JOSELITO JR BACLAYON
256 BEDRIJO, EDGARDO JR CALLAO
257 BEJO, DUBHE CYRINE VILLALUZ
258 BELEN, JHUN BRENDO PASTOLERO
259 BELIZAR, RONNEL CARO
260 BELLO, ARTHUR ERASMO
261 BELLO, CHRISTOPHER BONGABONG
262 BENAVIDES, LYLE ROBIN TERRITORIO
263 BENAVIDEZ, GIOVANNI BAROLO
264 BENDICIO, ADFRED CABIGO
265 BENDO, BRYAN
266 BENEDICTO, KENNETH AMORES
267 BENEDICTOS, DHAVIE LYNN BUNA
268 BERGANTIN, SALVADOR JR RABACAL
269 BERJA, JOREL CARLO CUSTODIO
270 BERJA, JUAN PAOLO
271 BERMACHEA, JEOFFREY LOMIBAO
272 BERMAS, MHELRICK ANDREW TIMOTEO
273 BERMILLO, CLARENCE ALAVIAD
274 BERONILLA, NELSON MAGAT
275 BERTIS, JUNELL SOTTO
276 BESA, RAFAEL III UBINA
277 BESA, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
278 BIANDO, JOEL CALLADA
279 BILAGSING, CLAUDEN RAY MABUTI
280 BILAR, CATHERINE MAE ARABIS
281 BILON, JOHN PAUL OMBEGA
282 BINAG, MARK CRISTER MANGUBA
283 BIYANG, ISAGANI LUBBANGON
284 BLANCO, PATRICK DIRECTO
285 BLASCO, JOHN REY CADELIÑA
286 BOADO, KARL JORDAN RAZON
287 BOBADILLA, IAN RENZ CONCEPCION
288 BOBIS, CHARISSE MAE JABINES
289 BOC, DIONNE GAY GARCIA
290 BOCALBOS, WEILAND SANCHEZ
291 BOCO, JEAN CONTADO
292 BOGNOT, ARWIN SANCHEZ
293 BOJOS, TRIZIA ANNE SACRISTAN
294 BOLABO, ANGELICA CASTILLO
295 BOLIDO, CHARLENE CAJOLO
296 BOLIMA, VINCENT MARTIJA
297 BONDOC, REA ANN ESCORPION
298 BONDOC, RICARDO III ACOSTA
299 BONIFACIO, MIGUEL ISIAH REYES
300 BONIQUIT, REXIE ANNE ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 8 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BONUS, CHRISTOPHER BULATAO
302 BOOK, LITO JR INOCENCIO
303 BOOL, MARC MANUEL SUAREZ
304 BOQUEO, JOGIE BAGASBAS
305 BOQUIREN, RICHARD MAISA
306 BORJA, FROILAN SAN MIGUEL
307 BORJA, RALPH RAYMOND DE CASTRO
308 BORROMEO, MARIVIC MANALO
309 BOTONES, ACAICO PAGDONSOLAN
310 BOYRAS, HAROLD JAMES SALVAÑA
311 BRAZIL, DANICA SHERYL MARZAN
312 BRILLANTES, ALLYSA KATE MANGULABNAN
313 BRILLANTES, LESLIE VELANO
314 BROTONEL, ERWIN DELA ROSA
315 BRUÑA, JAM ELAINE ESPIRITU
316 BUDOMO, LIANNE ALEXA VALE
317 BUDOY, ERNIE RIAN BATISTEL
318 BUENAFE, RENE THOMAS MARQUEZ
319 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN JULIAN
320 BUENDIA, ROBERT ALLAN ESPINOSA
321 BUENO, ARJAY ALDRICH HERMENO
322 BUENVENIDA, PAUL JHON MARIANO
323 BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE SORONGON
324 BUHISAN, APPLE GRACE TABASAN
325 BULAHAN, BRANDON JAY ALFEREZ
326 BULAN, JAN KENNETH SORIANO
327 BULAONG, FRANCES FERDINNE PASCO
328 BUMANGLAG, PHILIP CHARLES UGALE
329 BUNAG, DALE JR ORDANEZA
330 BUNAO, NIKKI ISABEL BLANQUISCO
331 BUNGAOS, MICAH SICAM
332 BUQUIR, SARAH MAE PANGANIBAN
333 BURGOS, ALLEN JANE AMPARO
334 BURGOS, IBELO JR III BANGLOY
335 BUSA, THADEA JHANN EFE
336 BUSTAMANTE, MIKHAILOVA PAMBUENA
337 BUTAC, BONN JOVI GAVINA
338 BUTASLAC, ISIDRO III MENDOZA
339 BUTIONG, KIM JABONETA
340 BUÑAG, NERISSA ESTRADA
341 CABAHUG, EMILDRED MANANGAN
342 CABALCAR, STENA MARI ALONSO
343 CABALLERO, LORENZ CARL CALZADO
344 CABALTERA, VANDELON FELIAS
345 CABALTICAN, MARX LENNIN MARASIGAN
346 CABARLOC, JAMES ASHER BARAQUIEL
347 CABASE, ARNULFO JR TAMON
348 CABATAY, CAMILLE BUAN
349 CABATAÑA, LEYCEREE JUMAO-AS
350 CABATBAT, JOHN LESTER ABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 9 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CABIAL, NEIL JOHN AYDALLA
352 CABILDO, TRISHA FELIZ DE SILVA
353 CABONILLAS, ARNULFO JR BIHAG
354 CABRERA, RHEA SARMIENTO
355 CABUELLO, JOMARIE CABUTIN
356 CABUNGCAL, YERNELL HATE
357 CACHO, TRICIA MAY AGANA
358 CADANO, CLEMENCE ORL CERIALES
359 CADION, GARY SILLA
360 CADIZAL, DENISSE MAE BALERITE
361 CADIZAL, FRANCIS MARIAN BLANCAFLOR
362 CADUBLA, RUEL MARK DIÑO
363 CAGAOAN, JAN KARL RAMOS
364 CAGAYAN, PAUL HENRY MAJILLANO
365 CAHENDE, JEROME DAGLI
366 CAHILIG, EDELL JOI DAGATAN
367 CAIMOL, ERICA LOREYN CABAUTAN
368 CAJANDING, DOREEN JOYCE GUEVARA
369 CALALO, CHARMAINE BANELA
370 CALANOG, ANGELEE BIANCA DIAMANTE
371 CALIMAG, ANGELO LUZON
372 CALMA, KIM OLIVER ALCANO
373 CALMA, MA THERESA ANGELIC BACBAC
374 CALPATURA, JAYVEE GELACIO
375 CALUMBA, SHAUN PATRICK BAUTISTA
376 CALUPAD, MARINELLE FRANI
377 CAMACHO, RIZIEL CEPRIOTO
378 CAMACHO, SUZANNE JOY ZOILO
379 CAMARA, MARY ANN ANDAYA
380 CAMINADE, LESLIE SARA
381 CAMINGAL, JOSEPH AMIEL ACEVEDA
382 CAMINO, LLOYD AZARCON
383 CAMPOY, ANGELO HIDALGO
384 CANAPI, FERDINAND DENZO
385 CANSADO, JEROME CATINDIG
386 CANTES, XENIA PADO
387 CAPARDO, GRACIELLE OJANO
388 CAPATI, JOHN PAUL YABUT
389 CAPIRAL, CATHLENE ANN ALBA
390 CAPISTRANO, MARCUS MA ANTONIO MUSNI
391 CAPUA, MARK JESTRAN GABAT
392 CAPUA, RON CARLO DELICANA
393 CAPUNO, MARVIN OCAMPO
394 CARABEO, ALYSSA JOY YABUT
395 CARACAS, JARDINN YOZELLE CANTERO
396 CARBALLO, GISELLE REYES
397 CARBON, MAVERICK DELGADO
398 CARBONILLA, CEDRICK ESMINO
399 CARDENAS, JOSHUA NHEL CRUZ
400 CARINGAL, ARCHIE BOY DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 10 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CARINGAL, FRANCINE NATHALIE
402 CARLOS, CAMIA ROSE AMAN
403 CARMONA, MEYNARD BRAINEN VIBAL
404 CARNICER, MARK KEVIN VERCO
405 CARPINA, KENNETH CABILLADA
406 CARPIO, JOSHUA RALPH DE VERA
407 CARRASCO, JAROLF EUNEL MAGPALI
408 CARREON, GABRIEL ANGELO OBUSAN
409 CARREON, JOHN EMMANUELLE CHUA
410 CARUSCA, DALE PAULO LAPASARAN
411 CASEO, MARVIN LONGATAN
412 CASPILLO, MICHAEL MARK TABIOLO
413 CASTAÑEDA, GIOVANNI ABASOLA
414 CASTELLANO, JAN FREDERIC SORIANO
415 CASTILLO, ADAH SHEMEA RED
416 CASTILLO, CHELO VERONICA POSEDIO
417 CASTILLO, CHRISTELYNN RONGALERIOS
418 CASTILLO, DRON ERHAJ OCAMPO
419 CASTILLO, FRANK ANGELO DIONEDA
420 CASTILLO, GABRIEL ALCAYDE
421 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO VALDEZ
422 CASTRO, IRIS CAGUJAS
423 CASTRO, JHON KENNETH DE VERA
424 CASTRO, JONAH MICAH LIZASO
425 CASTRO, LERESA JOY IDJAO
426 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY ANQUILLANO
427 CASUL, CARL MICHAEL LANTACO
428 CATABUI, KRISTOFFER FLORES
429 CATACUTAN, NIKKO QUIAMBAO
430 CATAPANG, ADA BEATRICE SUZETTE MONTAÑANO
431 CATAPANG, ANGELO NIKKO BARABONA
432 CATIBOG, JOSHUA MAGBUHAT
433 CATOG, MIGEN KRISETTE DECIO
434 CAUBANG, EDGAR EGAN AUSTRIA
435 CAÑESO, JIZEL ABONITA
436 CAÑEZO, JAY PATRICK SAMBAJON
437 CEA, LORENZO AROCHA
438 CEA, VON MILLARD ALMIRAÑEZ
439 CEDO, ALDRIN JAN CAGUIOA
440 CEDRON, CHENELYN ABADEJOS
441 CELESTRE, JOHN DONNIE IMPUESTO
442 CELINO, EUGENE PABUSTAN
443 CENIZAL, REUBEN JAY QUEBRAL
444 CEPE, JAYMON MABAQUIAO
445 CEPILLO, MARVIE DEIL VEGA
446 CERALDE, JOYMIE FORMENTERA
447 CERRUDO, JOCYLEEN SAN ANGEL
448 CERVANTES, KRISTOFFER JOIE TALPLACIDO
449 CERVANTES, RICA NICHOLE DELA CRUZ
450 CHANG, MA VALERIE MAE TOLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 11 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CHARLES, ARNOLD DIPUTADO
452 CHAVES, MILLIANNE PATRIZ PARINAS
453 CHICO, MARK ANDREW JIMENEZ
454 CHIONG, AARON CHIONG
455 CHIU, KEVIN JAN LAGRATA
456 CHOSANTOS, CHARISSE DIVINE CARSON
457 CHUA, JASPER TOUZO
458 CIANO, ROGER ANGELO CHAVEZ
459 CINCO, KEVIN REY ALIDO
460 CLARIÑO, JUDE DARYL LOGROÑO
461 CLAVE, CHARLENE ANDICO
462 CLEMENTE, ABBYGAIL MARQUEZ
463 CLEMENTE, JOHN DAVID CRISTOBAL
464 CLEOFE, MARK EDWIN JR ROA
465 CO, ANNA CARMELA TOLENTINO
466 COCSON, LEIX THEUS CAC
467 CODIÑERA, JOVEN CHRISTOPHER LUNA
468 COLANGO, EZEL JAYA MOLINA
469 COLIGADO, NYLINEL PASCO
470 COLINARES, CHRISTIAN PRINCE ALAGABIA
471 COLLADO, MARCELLE MARIE SEDANO
472 COLLADO, MARK ROMMEL LAYCO
473 COLLANTES, PATRICK RIKKO SANTOS
474 COLLANTO, ARA ESTEBAN
475 COLLERA, KEVIN KELVIN CIRUJALES
476 COMENDADOR, KERVIN
477 COMIA, BERNARD JR VELASCO
478 CONCEPCION, GREGORY RABARA
479 CONDE, JOANNA LOU ROPEROS
480 CONDRILLON, MEL HARVEY PEPITO
481 CONSIGO, LEA JEAN CUBILLA
482 CORONEL, JEEROME ALIPIO
483 CORONEL, PERDENAND QUINAWALAN
484 CORPUZ, JAYSON CALACDAY
485 CORPUZ, JULIUS JAN MORIONES
486 CORPUZ, RENZ AUSTRIA
487 CORTES, ALVIN ROMMEL CASTRO
488 CORTEZ, ALEXIES MAE ROSE CAPONPON
489 CORTEZ, EDWARD ANGELO SAGMAQUEN
490 COSCOLLUELA, KENNETH YACAT
491 COSME, CHRISTIAN ALMARR BUENAVENTURA
492 COSTINIANO, MARIELA CEJAS
493 CRASTE, REIGN JAY VALIAO
494 CRISOSTOMO, VICTOR LOUIS ESPIRITU
495 CRISTOBAL, JERICHO DAVID
496 CRUZ, AIVINEHL SUNDIAM
497 CRUZ, CARISSA NORIELLE LIM
498 CRUZ, CZARINA ISABELLE MABUTI
499 CRUZ, DANN JAMES MANZANO
500 CRUZ, JAN EMARY BERNARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 12 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CRUZ, KRISTINE CRUZ
502 CRUZ, MHIA LORRAINE LAYOSO
503 CRUZ, NOEL BALANAA
504 CRUZ, RAE CARLO BINBINON
505 CRUZ, RHEA MIA JANE ESTAQUIO
506 CRUZ, RON JOHN MCLAINE MANINGAT
507 CUADRA, JEANALYN HERRERA
508 CUALQUIERA, JAMES KENNETH PELIAS
509 CUBERO, MICHAEL LEGO
510 CUBILLA, RENE TAGUMASI
511 CUETO, PHILIP GEORGE SIDOCON
512 CUEVAS, MA GRACIELLE SAEZ
513 CUEVAS, MA KRISAN ALFONSO
514 CUISON, RAMON JERICHO MADERAS
515 CUNANAN, KARLO MIGUEL MANALO
516 CUSTODIO, BERNIE QUIATCHON
517 CUÑADO, NELJAN AGAD
518 DABUCO, JAN REY FLORES
519 DADULLA, APRIL JOHN BALDEVINO
520 DAFROSA, CARMELA HANDUGAN
521 DAGSA, LOVELY MAE
522 DAGUIO, MARK WILLIAM DALUPANG
523 DAILEG, RAEMART GACAYAN
524 DALAYAP, ROMULO JR TOLENTINO
525 DALIDA, JOHN PAOLO DAVID
526 DALIDA, MARIENEL ELBANBUENA
527 DALIDA, WELKIN ETABAG
528 DALIGCON, JOASH CYRELL LOPEZ
529 DALMACIO, JULIET PRINCESS SISON
530 DALMAN, IAN BLAIR SACEDON
531 DAMASCO, LIEZL ROSE MEDIANO
532 DAMASEN, HECTOR ANTHONY DIANGAN
533 DAMAYO, NEGIL JOICE VILLARICO
534 DAMGO, JOHN CARLOS MALPICA
535 DAMIAN, MARIA VERONICA BELLEZA
536 DANDAN, TRISTAN WAYNE DELOS SANTOS
537 DANNUG, JEFFREY MONTEPIO
538 DANTES, CZARINA GRACE ANGELES
539 DAPUL, LLOYD GABRIELLE GALAM
540 DAR SANTOS, GERALD PAOLO BELARMINO
541 DARAUG, ALMIN JOHN PORLAS
542 DATINGGINOO, CRIS DIANE GANANCIOSO
543 DATINGUINOO, JEANETTE YUMOL
544 DAVID, DARYL DE PANO
545 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO SOSA
546 DAWANG, RALPH VINCENT BRUAN
547 DAYAN, SHERRY MAE GUEVARRA
548 DAYAO, JOHN PAULO CORAL
549 DAYAWON, RONNEL PADIERNOS
550 DAYOT, JAMAICA GRACE TUPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 13 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DAZO, JAMES STEVEN FUENTEBELLA
552 DAÑO, FAITH JOY MANALILI
553 DE BELEN, JELLA ALCARAZ
554 DE CASTRO, SARAH GRACE PILAPIL
555 DE CASTRO, SONNY BOY SUBEBE
556 DE CHAVEZ, RACHELLE JOY HERNANDEZ
557 DE CHAVEZ, RAYCHELLE JOY SISCAR
558 DE GUIA, DYN FAYE ENRIQUEZ
559 DE GUIA, RAYMART JOSEPH INOCENCIO
560 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE GARCIA
561 DE GUZMAN, MC RUIN ISACAR ALVARAN
562 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE UMALI
563 DE GUZMAN, YVETTE LAGO

564 DE JESUS, MARK LEGHRAND BALDIA
565 DE JESUS, NADINE FAYE SEVILLEJA
566 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ESPLAGO
567 DE LA CUEVA, YVES VILLEGAS
568 DE LEON, ANGELICA FLORES
569 DE LEON, JULIUS ROMANI YAO
570 DE LEON, MARTINE GABRIELLE ATIENZA
571 DE LOS SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
572 DE LUNA, DARWIN BAUSA
573 DE LUNAS, CAROLINE EROMA
574 DE OCAMPO, CARLO SARMIENTO
575 DE OCAMPO, ELJON REAÑO
576 DE RAMOS, KEVIN RUILES
577 DE SILVA, JOSE EMILIO CRUZ
578 DE TORRES, JERBY CYRYL BALDONADO
579 DE VERA, JOSEPH CATALAN
580 DECENA, JOHN NELSON MACOLOR
581 DEFIÑO, CLARISSE BAYARAS
582 DEJAN, PRINCESS LEA DINLASAN
583 DEL AMEN, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
584 DEL CASTILLO, NICHOLAS THOMAS RAY PUGEDA
585 DEL MENDO, ROGEM ALIMEN
586 DEL MUNDO, JAN FERDINAND REYES
587 DEL MUNDO, MARK ANTHONY AMACA
588 DEL ROSARIO, CREEZHA NAZARENE LAYGO
589 DEL ROSARIO, GUIAN CARLO SANTOS
590 DEL ROSARIO, JONAS SEVERINO
591 DEL ROSARIO, MARICAR VILLENA
592 DEL ROSARIO, NOEL JOHN BALDOS
593 DEL VALLE, JODEL DELA CRUZ
594 DELA, ARABELLA HANNAH VELASCO
595 DELA CERNA, RUEN PAUL DICHOS
596 DELA CRUZ, CER LUIGI TOLENTINO
597 DELA CRUZ, CERLINO PARDO
598 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL ABILGOS
599 DELA CRUZ, JANN KIM ALARICE CRUZ
600 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CLEMEN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 14 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE GARALDE
602 DELA CRUZ, KEIO CARANDANG
603 DELA CRUZ, MARK JADE DACUMA
604 DELA CRUZ, MENARD ANDRO INOCENCIO
605 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ORTIZ
606 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL GREFALDO
607 DELA CRUZ, VINCE ANDREW GAMUZA
608 DELA CRUZ, WIENALYN TULAO
609 DELA PAZ, JOHN KELVIN ACOSTA
610 DELA PAZ, MARA PATRICIA TALANGBAYAN
611 DELA PAZ, MICHAEL PABLO EVASCO
612 DELA PEÑA, RICSAN FRANCISCO
613 DELA RAMA, NIKKA BALAGTAS
614 DELA VEGA, ARIS ESCARDA
615 DELA VEGA, ARJOHN SUAREZ
616 DELA VEGA, RAPHAEL BAUTISTA
617 DELOS REYES, JERAMEEL MAGSAKAY
618 DELOS REYES, JOHN ERICK GODOY
619 DELOS REYES, NEIL MAÑOSCA
620 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ED BOBIS
621 DELOS SANTOS, GIL LOUIS II ROLDAN
622 DEMATE, PATRICIA ANNE AMBAYEC
623 DENZO, EDWARD SARMIENTO
624 DEOMAMPO, JONATHAN DE CHAVEZ
625 DEPALLO, JOEMARIE JR RAMOS
626 DEPALOBOS, DINDO PAOLO
627 DERLA, ROSE ANN DEBIL
628 DIAMANTE, JOHN JONATHAN BARDON
629 DIANITO, IVAN RENNEL MALATE
630 DIAZ, MICHAEL ANGELO JUNIO
631 DIAZ, RAHL STEVEN CATAQUIS
632 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN SARCEPUEDES
633 DIAZ, VANESSA CAMARISTA
634 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN DOMINIC FLORA
635 DILAO, RONALD EDAR
636 DIMAANO, PAUL JONATHAN BOLANO
637 DIMAANO, VHING ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
638 DIMACULANGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE POLICARPIO
639 DIMAYUGA, ALICIA DECENA
640 DIMAYUGA, JOAN RAMOS
641 DIOMAMPO, AIZON AGOBA
642 DIONISIO, DIOSDADO III SALVO
643 DISO, ANA PATRICIA EDADES
644 DISPO, LUCILLE CADIZ
645 DIUCO, LORENZO II TUYADO
646 DIZON, COLEEN PONCE
647 DIÑOSO, DARRYL JUDE MIRANDA
648 DOCA, MARIA KARYSSA GAMMAD
649 DOCTOR, JOHN NORMAN MIÑA
650 DOLAR, ALBIN MARK INDUCTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 15 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DOLAUTA, GLYN MICHAEL GUNDA
652 DOLDOLEA, THERESA JEAN DELICANO
653 DOMINGO, BENSON VIC REGATIS
654 DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA JANZ REYES
655 DOMINGO, FRENZY JOYCEL ANGELES
656 DOMINGO, JON IVONE PANGILINAN
657 DOMINGO, MARIEL ALYANNA TANGLAO
658 DOMINGO, PATRICIA NICOLE CRUZ
659 DONES, LEO VINCE TAMBUYAT
660 DORADO, BONRY ORDONIO
661 DOTIG, ARIEL JR LIM
662 DRAPESA, JOHN PATRICK MACARAEG
663 DUARTE, BENZ MARIOJ ESTEVES
664 DUEÑAS, JOE PRINCE REYES
665 DUGANG, JAY MARK TACBIANAN
666 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LHORENZ LESCANO
667 DULAY, BENNEDICK ACE VALMONTE
668 DULAY, JAEVIE BARRION
669 DUMAGUETE, RIZZA EVE MERCANO
670 DUMARAOS, CHERRY ANN TABALE
671 DUMLAO, CRISOSTOMO IBARRA TALOSIG
672 DUMLAO, JESSICA REYNO
673 DURAN, JAMES KELLY POLAGNE
674 DURAN, SHARA JOY LACANILAO
675 DUÑGO, JOHNFER GOMEZ
676 EBACUADO, ALJOHN ZALDIVAR
677 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH II SUBOL
678 ECHALUCE, JOSHUA I SUBOL
679 EDAL, JOHN KEVIN JOYA
680 EDAYAN, REYNANOVIE CUABO
681 EGARGUE, JEROLD CHRISTOPHER CARANDANG
682 ELEAZAR, IZOLA TARRINA CATARMAN
683 ELEDA, DEANNE PAMOR
684 ELIVER, QUICEE MAE ABUAN
685 ELOPRE, JOHN CARLO DELGADO
686 ELVIÑA, JULIUS CZAR ARANDA
687 EMNACE, QUENNIE JOY ADOLFO
688 EMPUERTO, ABIGAIL ALEGADO
689 EMUSLAN, MAE EMELLIENNE DOMINGO
690 ENANOZA, FRANZ JOVI DE LEON
691 ENCISO, RAPHAEL OLIVER BESENIO
692 ENDAYA, JOHN KENNETH MANALO
693 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC MARASIGAN
694 ENRIQUEZ, MICHELLE SIETERIALES
695 ENTENDEZ, SIM WILKINS GILLO
696 ERISPE, ALDRIN MEDINA
697 ERMAC, MICKEE JAY
698 EROLES, KIMBERLY ROSE LAICA BETING
699 ESCABAL, REEGLYSON MINAO
700 ESCAMILLA, CHRISTELLE NABASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 16 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ESCAÑO, ANGELO SALVAN
702 ESCOLANO, GENESIS CEÑIDOZA
703 ESCOTO, RUPERT DALUSUNG
704 ESCUETA, CAMILLE ANDREA AQUINO
705 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JUNO BANCORO
706 ESGUERRA, CZARINA JOY DEL ROSARIO
707 ESGUERRA, DIANE BEATRIZ PINEDA
708 ESGUERRA, JONAREY GUILLENA
709 ESON, VIRLAND LUAGUE
710 ESPANTO, MARKJAY LOZADA
711 ESPAÑOLA, JOVANIE OMAGAP
712 ESPENIDA, JEFREL JAN GUEVARRA
713 ESPERANZA, RENEL ALESSANDRO ACOSTA
714 ESPINO, MARK CANDIDO
715 ESPIRITU, KARLO DOLOT
716 ESPIRITU, NIKKO MIRANDA
717 ESPIRITU, VINCENT JOHN BAUTISTA
718 ESTACIO, GERARD CARL CHUA
719 ESTALILLA, JUDITH MAY AQUINO
720 ESTANISLAO, RHAE ELYXIS DUMAUAL
721 ESTEBAN, ERROLD CARLOS
722 ESTILO, JONATHAN DAVID AYON
723 ESTOESTA, CLIFFORD PEDERICHE
724 ESTOLOGA, MARIDEL APOSTOL
725 ESTRADA, MELCHOR ROBERT JAMES DIÑOZO
726 ESTRELLA, CARIZZA GUEVARRA
727 ESTRERA, MARK GLENN PARAGELE
728 EUSEBIO, ELVIN MAGPANTAY
729 EUSEBIO, JAN RAFAEL BACLAYON
730 EUSEBIO, LOUIE FRANCIS CAMPOMANES
731 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS ERICK PEÑA
732 EVANGELISTA, TRISTAN ISAIAH AUSTRIA
733 EVORA, LORWIN ACE DEL CAMPO
734 FABI, MARY LIANNE CAMERINO
735 FABILLAR, VENNAH JEAN AMISTOSO
736 FABRA, JOHN PAULO SERASPI
737 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
738 FAJARDO, JUN ZEDRICK TOLENTINO
739 FAJARDO, KRISTINE SISON
740 FAJARDO, PAOLO VITTORIO NUESTRO
741 FAJARDO, PHILIP RONALD BRIONES
742 FAJUTAG, RAYMART FRUELDA
743 FALLA, RELOR GELES
744 FAMADICO, JOVELYN PALACIOS
745 FEDERIS, QUERICO CALEB UBAG
746 FEDERIZO, MA CHRISTINE IBAÑEZ
747 FEGALQUIN, JOHN ALMAR ITABLE
748 FEGI, ERWIN LOU MAGNO
749 FELICIA, DAVE DE LUMEN
750 FELIPE, KIM ARMENIO JR TIANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 17 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 FERNANDEZ, ALEX JR DE GUZMAN
752 FERNANDEZ, FLEREE MARJOREE MENDOZA
753 FERNANDEZ, MARY BROWYN ANN NAVARRO
754 FERNANDEZ, RAEZELLDON STEPHEN DIAZ
755 FERNANDEZ, SAMUEL JR PALLER
756 FERNANDEZ, ZADA CABUG
757 FERNANDO, DANICA MACALINAO
758 FERNANDO, IRA OLIVER CATACTE
759 FERNANDO, KASELYN TORRELLA
760 FERRER, RHEA ASYAO
761 FIEDACAN, KEVIN MINUEL FERAREN
762 FIGUERAS, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LAGUITAN
763 FIGUEROA, SAMANTHA BANDONG
764 FIRMALINO, JAMES KENNETH PULMONES
765 FLORES, DIONNIE ROSE TAMAYAO
766 FLORES, MARK ALQUINN SENDINO
767 FLORES, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
768 FLORES, MAUREEN CUENCA
769 FLORES, RYAN BRENT CARTAGENA
770 FLORIDA, ERIC LUBIANO
771 FORMACION, JONCRIS BAGORIO
772 FORMELOZA, NAGEL NIÑO ROMHER BAUTISTA
773 FORONDA, KRISTINA LANOZA
774 FORONES, JOHN ALVER CORNEL
775 FRANCISCO, ALVIN JR STA ANA
776 FRANCISCO, ERIKA JEAN BARONA
777 FRANCISCO, MARY JEAN TOLEDANO
778 FRANCISCO, PAULA GABRIELLE RAYUPA
779 FRESNOZA, FRANCIS RODRIGO
780 FRIGILLANA, MARC DE SAGUN
781 FUERTEZ, YVETTE DIAMSE
782 GABI, RICHMOND DALOGDOG
783 GABRIEL, MARIELLE LUCAS
784 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE LIPANA
785 GALAGAR, CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
786 GALICIA, JULIENE AUREA ARREY
787 GALINGAN, MARC ALVIN HIDALGO
788 GALIZA, A-JAY NOOL
789 GALLAMOS, ANTHONY GARCIA
790 GALLANO, DANIEL PANLICAN
791 GALLEGO, LEMUEL ELISAN
792 GALURA, SHAUN ERIS CALILUNG
793 GALVEZ, BENJO NOMBRADO
794 GALVEZ, JAEL ANTHONY DIZON
795 GALVEZ, RONMAR ORO
796 GAMBOA, ALEXIS BERNARDO
797 GANDECILA, EDWIN GALIMBA
798 GANOTICE, EIDREF SAVANDAL
799 GARAY, JAMES LOUIS DACO
800 GARBOSA, KRESTIN MAE BRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 18 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GARCIA, ANDREA NICOLE DE GUZMAN
802 GARCIA, CHRIS MANUEL ALMADEN
803 GARCIA, GERALD DUCASI
804 GARCIA, HAZEL MAE MONGADO
805 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE VILLEGAS
806 GARCIA, JOHN BRANDON CAMINA
807 GARCIA, JUSTINE ANDREI SARMIENTO
808 GARCIA, MARIANO III ESPARTERO
809 GARCIA, MARY ROSE PENERA
810 GARCIA, NEIL PATRICK LOPEZ
811 GARCIA, ONASIS OHMAR RAMOS
812 GARCIA, PATRICIA ABRATIGUIN
813 GARCIA, REYNO ELEAZAR ALIMAGNO
814 GARCIA, ROMILA VILLANUEVA
815 GARIN, ALVIN EMBUEDO
816 GARING, ARIANNE LOUISE PINEDA
817 GARLITOS, JOHN NEEKO PARCON
818 GARNICA, CHRIST STEPHEN DE ASIS
819 GARVIDA, JOHN CEDRICK HIDALGO
820 GATDULA, ROYET LOPEZ
821 GAVINO, REGINA BAUTISTA
822 GAZA, AARON CARLO GAYOT
823 GEBANA, AARON DWAYNE CRUZ
824 GECALE, MARIECAR JARDIN
825 GENEROSO, WILFREDO II CATINDIG
826 GENETE, JUSTIN JASON FELICIANO
827 GENOBATA, LUIS ANTON CABATO
828 GENONSALAO, RAYMOND ALTIVO
829 GENOTA, DIOSHEL CAMPO
830 GENOVES, VERONICA FRANCES SABADO
831 GEPEGA, LUANNE MARIE GESTOPA
832 GERARDO, MIZHAR LAYOSA
833 GERMAN, ALEXANDER MICHAEL ABALOS
834 GERODIAZ, JEV DREXLER TAN
835 GERONA, EUNICE PASCULADO
836 GERONA, MICHAEL EDWARD REYES
837 GERVACIO, JV CEDRIC LIBUTAN
838 GEÑORGA, JUNEL LIBRADILLA
839 GIANAN, ANGELICA GRACE FRANCISCO
840 GIMENEZ, ARNEL JR PAGAL
841 GIMENEZ, RONA MAE GOLES
842 GINES, JULIUS JIM MENESES
843 GODOY, ALECK GENE OSALLA
844 GOLPO, CHRISTIAN LANUZA
845 GOMERI, AMADO III PERLADO
846 GOMEZ, DEAN KEVIN PAUL PLADEVEGA
847 GONZALES, GIAN CARLO LLESIS
848 GONZALES, JOSEPH PAOLO PANDONG
849 GONZALES, LLOYD ANTHONY BALOLONG
850 GONZALES, MARC ANTHONY BELLECA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 19 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GONZALES, MARIVIR ANN BALBON
852 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PELONGCO
853 GONZALES, XERXAN MAE DOMINGO
854 GONZALEZ, CONSUELO FAITH NAHID
855 GONZALVO, DAWN ALTHEA MALITIG
856 GOROZA, EDISON CALDERON
857 GORRECITA, ALLEN LEWIS MAGHUYOP
858 GOZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CASAO
859 GRANA, JUNICE DALE LIBARNES
860 GRANADA, ARBHEN MARK GARRUCHO
861 GRECIA, JOSE NORMAN III JAVELOSA
862 GREGORIO, EZEKIEL JOHN REYTAS
863 GRIÑO, FEDERICO JR BARTOLATA
864 GUANZON, EDGIE ISIDRO
865 GUERRERO, JONALEE SEGARRA
866 GUERRERO, VIEN KARL DE VERA
867 GUEVARRA, AMIEL BALILO
868 GUEVARRA, ARTHUR ANGELO LUNARIA
869 GUEVARRA, KIM PATRICK JARO
870 GUEVARRA, KURT BRYAN DIOCAMPO
871 GUIAMANO, NUR-MIKO SANTOS
872 GUMBAN, JOART ARELLANO
873 GURAY, VIVIAN ELAINE DE LA CRUZ
874 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY CAASI
875 GUTIERREZ, HENROL JEO CARPIO
876 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ROMEO APON
877 GUTIERREZ, MARIAN JOICE SEMIRA
878 GUTIERREZ, MARIEFE SANDOVAL
879 HABAN, JENSKIE JERLIN IGARTA
880 HABASA, JOHN CRAWFORD CUI
881 HAGORILES, REYNALYN GUINTIVANO
882 HALLIG, JHON ROY RELINGO
883 HATOL, CHRISTIAN GLENN TONGOHAN
884 HEBRON, SHEENALYN MARIVELES
885 HERMIDA, NOLI BARDAJE
886 HERNANDEZ, BIEN DANIEL REODICA
887 HERNANDEZ, EDWARD RUSSEL BREVA
888 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ANGULO
889 HERNANDEZ, JEZZA PAULA REYES
890 HERNANDEZ, KATRINA CLAIRE PACSON
891 HERNANDEZ, NOLAND PAUL AYSON
892 HERRERA, JOEVIC BUGLOSA
893 HIGASHI, RYUJI SORIANO
894 HIJOS, LOUEN CATIN
895 HIPOLITO, CAMILLE ANNE MANIQUIZ
896 HIPOLITO, HARIEN GUILA
897 HIPOLITO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
898 HIPONIA, KERRY CUEVAS
899 HOLGADO, ARIANNE MARIE MALABANAN
900 HONOR, AMETHYST CELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 20 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 HONRADE, JUSTIN FRANK TAYOTO
902 HOSME, VENUS MAANDAL
903 HUELAR, ADRIAN JANSSEN LAMBOSON
904 HUERTA, JAY CARLO JIMENEZ
905 HUFALAR, KRISTOFFER JOHN LAGMAY
906 IBARRA, MELNY REAMBONANZA
907 IBAY, DONNA MAE JACOB
908 ICBAN, DANIEL EDRIN DACANAY
909 ICO, JULIUS ROBERT SAMPAGA
910 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER JOSHUA BORJE
911 IGNACIO, DOJNA PEARL DELA CRUZ
912 IGNACIO, YVES JAY FLORES
913 ILAGAN, ARIELLE MAE NASIS
914 ILAGAN, ROLANDO II FAMADICO
915 ILANO, KAREN SINSUAN
916 ILOG, SAM NIKKO KOH
917 IMBALSADO, GERALD LIBUMFACIL
918 IMBUIDO, ALFRED LORENZ GESTIADA
919 IMPERIAL, CYNDRICK BATULANON
920 INGENTE, GLEN MAGBUTAY
921 INOG, MARWIN GIDEON LOMAT
922 INOSANTO, TESIE OBERIANO
923 INUMERABLE, DARWIN MANALO
924 ISAIS, JESSICA DUNGCA
925 ISLETA, JAN CARLO LUCIDO
926 ISON, ALDRIN ROLF SAN PEDRO
927 IZON, JULLIAN LANCE CEBALLOS
928 JACABAN, LAWRENCE MACASPAC
929 JACINTO, ACE BENETH ENRIQUEZ
930 JAKOSALEM, KEN AMBROSE PADAO
931 JAMIS, MARK LOUIE AYUDTUD
932 JAMORA, ALLAN PAULETE
933 JAPITANA, ROXETTE GLEMIL HORTILLOSA
934 JASMIN, MA ANIE JOY MAGIE ROBERT ENCINARES
935 JAVIER, ALMIRAL VON NICASIO
936 JAVIER, CHERADEE FRIAS
937 JAVIER, JULIE ANNE ESTIPULAR
938 JAYOBO, SHARMANE CAJALNE
939 JIMENEZ, ROY LORENZO LAGMAN
940 JIMENEZ, SIEDFREY CHIONG
941 JISON, MARK BERNARD HENARES
942 JOCO, WILLIAM KEVIN CAGUIMBAL
943 JOSE, FELIX JR MANIQUEZ
944 JOVELLANO, JARREL DAVE MINDANAO
945 JUAN, CHARLES ALLAN DELA CRUZ
946 JUAN, IRYEL JUD
947 JUAN, JOMER SANTOS
948 JUANITAS, CLYDE JESS BELONIO
949 JUARE, CRISTELLE MARIE IGLESIAS
950 JUAREZ, JESSA RELORCASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 21 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 JUGUILON, JASON PASELIAO
952 JUNIO, FRITZ MAIKU PINLAC
953 JUNIO, GENER DELOVINO
954 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON
955 JURISPRUDENCIA, JON SISON
956 JUSAY, JOSHUA LEINARD BUCOL
957 KALAW, JANINE GARCIA
958 KATIGBAK, SHAUN MARVIK VIVAS
959 KATO, SHIGEYUKI TUCAY
960 KHAN, KYLA KANOY
961 KO, MICHAEL ALEXANDER BOGÑALBAL
962 LA ROSA, PATRICK GUILLANO PROFETA
963 LABARRETE, JESSE VARGAS
964 LABILLES, JOYCE ALANO
965 LABITA, MARK ANGELO YANORIA
966 LABITORIA, JAYCEE JAEL
967 LABORTE, JELENEE GRACE FLORES
968 LACABA, REXON CODAL
969 LACADIN, KEVIN ROE HERNANDO
970 LACAMBRA, JAYVEE CATACUTAN
971 LACANARIA, JESSIE DOCALLOS
972 LACANLALE, MICHAEL JOHN BUAN
973 LACHICA, MONICA DE LA CRUZ
974 LACSON, JACOBS NELSON BERMEJO
975 LADAO, BILLY ALLEN PAHUNANG
976 LAGAZO, ALCHI GARCIA
977 LAGAZON, DANIEL LEVI UMALI
978 LAGMAY, CLARISSA JANE SALEM
979 LAGUNA, REGINALD PHELPS TOLOY
980 LAMOTTE, CHRISTOPHE JEREMY CYRILE HONGAYO
981 LAMSEN, JHON MICHAEL SARGENTO
982 LANDONG, JOEL ANI
983 LANORIA, BRIAN FLORENTINO
984 LANSANGAN, JEAN RENZCEE MANGULABNAN
985 LANTIN, RALPH DELA CRUZ
986 LAPAY, ALVIN JAY DE GUZMAN
987 LAPEÑAS, CHESTER RYAN MACARAIG
988 LAPID, CHRISTIAN DIZON
989 LAPIÑA, EFRYL VINCENT BAGOLCOL
990 LARAÑO, JOEL POBLETE
991 LARIN, GERARD ALDRIN PEREA
992 LARIN, JOHN DIOMARSON SORIANO
993 LARISMA, ARIEL LINDIO
994 LASTIMOSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LABANDAN
995 LATINA, HAROLD JOHN ANTIPALA
996 LATOZA, ERICA GAYLE COLMENARES
997 LAURE, LAURENCE BIEN ERA
998 LAXA, RICO JAY SUNGLAO
999 LAXINA, JAY LOPEZ
1000 LAYAOEN, NIKKO JOHN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 22 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 LAYGO, RAZEL BUCAD
1002 LAYOS, CYRUS JOHN SISNEROS
1003 LAYOSA, EARL VINCENT CAGUIOA
1004 LAYUG, BRIAN SHENE VILLARUZ
1005 LAZATIN, JEROME BONDOC
1006 LAZATIN, MARC CHESTER AYSON
1007 LEBAQUIN, REY JR BALICAS
1008 LEBITA, JEFFREY JOHN CODILLA
1009 LEE, DARIUS JONATHAN LIM
1010 LEE, JANINE EURIKA ROSAL
1011 LEE, OFREN TAHALANG
1012 LEE, STEPHEN TENIO
1013 LEGADA, WINDY DECOLONGON
1014 LEGASPI, ANGELA KIAYRIE SANTOS
1015 LEGASPINA, REIENA LORRAINE PURIO
1016 LEJANO, RHEA MANSALAPUS
1017 LEONCIO, MARK WILSON ARCEGA
1018 LERIN, MARIANNE TECSON
1019 LEYBA, ANGELICA MAE OBRADOR
1020 LIBARIO, ALLAN JHAY MANDIGMA
1021 LIBIRAN, JONATHAN GONZALES
1022 LIBRADILLA, GLENN FRANCIS TUBIO
1023 LIJAS, MARY JOYCE ARMINAL
1024 LIM, DARRYL FLOR MALAPITAN
1025 LIM, JONATHAN GONZALES
1026 LIM, MEDARDO JR ACOSTA
1027 LIMPIN, KIM DOMINIC LLAGUNO
1028 LINAG, IANA KRISTIN AGUSTIN
1029 LINGAD, ALVIN JOHN BERNAL
1030 LINGAD, AOUIE PILI
1031 LINGBANAN, ELIJAH LOZANO
1032 LINTAG, AUSTINE JOSHUA CLEMENTE
1033 LISTANO, ANGELO SONALAN
1034 LIWAG, JESTHER KIM ADRIANO
1035 LIZARDO, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
1036 LLAMANZARES, ERIK JANN ABAD
1037 LLANETA, IRA JOY BACLAYO
1038 LLENA, PAUL CEDRICK VERZOSA
1039 LOBOS, NIKKO JOHN LEO SOCORRO
1040 LODRONIO, CHAIM LOUIS GALLANOSA
1041 LOGROÑO, KEVIN DUTERTE
1042 LOMERIO, LELAND LLANETA
1043 LONGHAS, PRINCESS JOY MARIMON
1044 LONSAMIA, MANILYN COLLAMAR
1045 LONTOC, AIMILLE FRANCES PILAPIL
1046 LOPENA, CARLO CARAOS
1047 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL BACAY
1048 LOPEZ, JUSTINE LUIS MOLINA
1049 LOPEZ, KEVIN JOSEPH ROY
1050 LOPEZ, MARVIN JASON CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 23 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 LOPEZ, MICHAEL NAVARRO
1052 LOPIO, HENRY II BUSTILLO
1053 LORIAGA, KARL JOSZEP AGUINALDO
1054 LORICA, DON GODI CRUZ
1055 LOTERIÑA, ADRIEL JOSEPH OREJOLA
1056 LUBRIN, MARK LUIS MARIÑAS
1057 LUCAS, RACHELLE LUCAS
1058 LUCERO, IAN DOMINIC SABAY
1059 LUCERO, PRINCESS RAMOS
1060 LUCMAYON, AILLEN GULANES
1061 LUGPATAN, RUTH PEARL JAMISOLA
1062 LUGTU, DAVE GERVACIO
1063 LUI, BERNADETH KHARMELL PALACIO
1064 LUNA, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
1065 LUNA, LAUREN MARK PEREA
1066 LUSTERIO, MIKHAIL FLORIÑO DOLLENTE
1067 LUY, ANTHONY WONG
1068 LUYAO, LLOYD MARTIN PACHECO
1069 LUZURIAGA, JOSEPH RAUL
1070 MAALA, ERIKA FRANCES SOLIS
1071 MACABENTA, ANNA MAE LOPENA
1072 MACAGBA, JAMIESON ARLAN GREPO
1073 MACALINAO, MARC JOSEPH MACAPAGAL
1074 MACALINAO, MHYCA MAGNAYE
1075 MACAM, ISAIAH PHILIP ALOB
1076 MACARAEG, ENRICO RICIO
1077 MACARASIG, ANGELINE DE CASTRO
1078 MACEREN, ARMOND ROYCE REY
1079 MACLANG, JAN ALDRIC RODEO
1080 MADOLID, HEXINA ESPIRITU
1081 MADRIAGA, ANNALYN DOCTOLERO
1082 MAGADDON, SONNY URMATAM
1083 MAGAT, JOSE ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
1084 MAGBANUA, IKYLLE FACULTAD
1085 MAGBANUA, JENY ROSE CANOPIN
1086 MAGBUJOS, JOVA SHEEN SEVILLA
1087 MAGCAMIT, BRUCE AERON JOSE
1088 MAGDAY, SILVERIO JR VILLOTA
1089 MAGLALANG, FRANCIS DEL PILAR
1090 MAGNO, JOHN CARLO AUSTRIA
1091 MAGNO, MA CLARISSA ANDREA TIERRA
1092 MAGO, MARK JOHNSON PIMENTEL
1093 MAGPANTAY, KRISTINE JADE FLORES
1094 MAGPANTAY, LEMUEL JACLA
1095 MAGSINO, JOHN PAUL VERGEL ARGAYOSO
1096 MAGTIBAY, DENVER GUERRA
1097 MAGUMPARA, MARUHOM BLASABAS
1098 MAGURA, JAY JOHN FETALVERO
1099 MAKIRAMDAM, LEZAR WAYNE CRUZ
1100 MALABAG, CAMILLE LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 24 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MALABAG, FATIMA JOYCE PASIA
1102 MALABANAN, SHERLENE LAT
1103 MALAGAR, NEIL WILLIAM CASICAS
1104 MALANTA, ELMER INUMNA
1105 MALDICAS, JUDE HARVEY CORNELIO
1106 MALFARTA, MELFRED JOHN JANCON
1107 MALICDEM, JUSTIN ROMEO AUSTERO
1108 MALIT, JOHN ROBERT HERNANDEZ
1109 MALLAPRE, KAYE ANN MARIE LAVADO
1110 MALLARI, DANICA LOUISE FRANCO
1111 MALLARI, JENNIFER GERONIMO
1112 MALLARI, NICOLAI BARTLETT
1113 MALLORCA, JANICA AVY DE GUZMAN
1114 MALOLOS, ALEXIS MAGNAYE
1115 MALONES, KEZZIA FRIAS
1116 MALUDON, CLARISSE BUNAY
1117 MAMANGUN, JAY RICK MARTIN
1118 MAMANGUN, JOE DELA CRUZ
1119 MAMAR, SHYNEE VALDE
1120 MAMARIL, JOHN JERIC RAMIRO
1121 MANABAT, DIANA JHEEN PINLAC
1122 MANALAYSAY, KAYLA JABONETE
1123 MANALILI, SHENNALAINE ANDOLOY
1124 MANALO, GODFREE VOLANTE
1125 MANALO, LESTER ROBLES
1126 MANALO, TYRONE LOUISE LISTON
1127 MANANQUIL, JEROME SABAT
1128 MANAOIS, CARLO ANJELO BORLONGAN
1129 MANATAD, DUKE REINMAR ABAÑO
1130 MANDANAS, KENNAN CARLO SAWALI
1131 MANGABAN, KARL DAVE ESPULGAR
1132 MANGAHAS, MON RAPHAEL ESPELETA
1133 MANGALUS, JASPER IAN OLALIA
1134 MANGI, FRANZ GIO MADLA
1135 MANGLO, BLESSED JOY ARGUIÑOSO
1136 MANGUBAT, JEANELYN ABING
1137 MANGUIAT, ROZELLE LLANES
1138 MANIAGO, KRISTINE JENICA MANASAN
1139 MANTUANO, KAREN OLAVE
1140 MANUEL, JOSE ARNALDO CARLOS
1141 MANZON, ALVIN DORIA
1142 MAPACPAC, KATHRYN GRACE DAVAO
1143 MAQUINAD, ARIEL TAMONDONG
1144 MARAMBA, BERNARDO JR SORIANO
1145 MARANAN, KIM ALPHEUS PASCUA
1146 MARASIGAN, JASTINE PADUA
1147 MARASIGAN, JOSE MELANIO MANGURALI
1148 MARAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JAGOLINGAY
1149 MARAVILLA, IVAN PANELA
1150 MARFIL, CHRISTIAN TANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 25 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MARFIL, PAULEEN ANNE DELA TORRE
1152 MARIANO, ANDRIAN MORANO
1153 MARIANO, ERIK MANWEL ARCIGAL
1154 MARIANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
1155 MARIANO, PRISCILLANO RAMON III ORDOÑEZ
1156 MARIGONDON, AILYN JOY MARUNDAN
1157 MARQUEZ, ISAAC JESTHER GOMEZ
1158 MARQUEZ, JEROME ALSON LAGATA
1159 MARTENSEN, STEFFAN DALE DEAN GARINGAN
1160 MARTINEZ, SEBASTINNE MARIE SANTOS
1161 MARZAN, RENZ JOSEPH BUZON
1162 MARZO, EHRNEST ZALAVARRIA
1163 MASA, KIM PAOLO CRUZ
1164 MATEO, AJAY SANGALANG
1165 MATEO, ELJON GERVACIO
1166 MATIBAG, KIM MORE LUGUE
1167 MATIENZO, RONALYN NAZARETH
1168 MATILLANO, JASON LOPEZ
1169 MATINING, ALJON OLAVIDEZ
1170 MATRIZ, JOHN ELLIS LOCAY LOCAY
1171 MATULAC, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIAZ
1172 MATUTO, NIKKO CASTILLO
1173 MAYOR, JOHN KEVIN SILANG
1174 MAYORES, AARON JAMES CLIMACO
1175 MAYUGA, MARIO CALAPATI
1176 MAÑALAC, KEVIN ROSS OLVINA
1177 MAÑIBO, MARVIN ILAGAN
1178 MEDALLA, ERICK JOHN MIRABUENO
1179 MEDALLA, MARIJO MONTECER
1180 MEDINA, JENNYLYN MAGSINO
1181 MELAD, JOHN CARLO MIGUEL
1182 MELEGRITO, MONIQUE ANNE VERA BULAORO
1183 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
1184 MENDOZA, CZARINA FAYE RODRIGUEZ
1185 MENDOZA, DOROTHY JOY ACUZAR
1186 MENDOZA, ERVIN LOUISE SEPE
1187 MENDOZA, JOHN DALE BENCITO
1188 MENDOZA, JONABELLE MENDOZA
1189 MENDOZA, JULIUS RYAN QUIÑONES
1190 MENDOZA, KEVIN JOEL MARCO
1191 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BAGAPORO
1192 MENDOZA, MAUREEN JESSICA CHAVEZ
1193 MENDOZA, MIGUEL LORENZO VALMORES
1194 MENDOZA, RAY JASON MUGOT
1195 MENDOZA, RAYMUND MARZEL SALAZAR
1196 MENDOZA, RONCHESTER SIGFRID SORIANO
1197 MENDREZ, MARK IAN MAGALLANES
1198 MENINA, MIKAEL AIDAN QUERIADO
1199 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN KLAUS BARREDO
1200 MERCADO, RHOLININA MARIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 26 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MERINO, GENE MICHAEL JARRE PADRONES
1202 MERU, ALVIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1203 MESA, GILBERTO JR PICONES
1204 MESINA, ANNA PATRICIA NICOLE BAUTISTA
1205 MESINA, MARIE DANIELLE ESCORPEZO
1206 MEÑOZA, ESSALE HYMN MATES
1207 MIANO, FRITZY ROSE SARONA
1208 MICOR, JUN JONNEL ARCEO
1209 MIGUEL, DIONNEL NIKO AGORILLA
1210 MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
1211 MILANTE, RIDA RAYALA
1212 MILLAR, GERALD JHESTER ESPIRITU
1213 MILO, RAMIL SUMERACRUZ
1214 MINONG, ROWENA LYN SIB-AT
1215 MIRANDA, ALLEN EDMAR RIVERA
1216 MIRANDA, BERNARD YULO
1217 MIRANDA, SHAYNE KAZUTOSHI
1218 MIRANO, MARICAR BAUTISTA
1219 MIRANO, MARK ANGELO ADRIANO
1220 MIRTO, ADRIENNE HUGO
1221 MOJICA, ELEAZER NITO
1222 MOLATO, JARAISY ASIAIN
1223 MOMBAY, EDSON JOHN SALINAS
1224 MONDIDO, MARQUEM JAY SAILE
1225 MONTANO, RON LENARD CATIPON
1226 MONTANO, VINCENT CHRIS GAMBOA
1227 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
1228 MONTELIBANO, ANDREW JOSEPH MARIE OSCIANAS
1229 MONTERA, MARILYN DUARTE
1230 MONTOYA, MARLON DIAZ
1231 MONZON, JIM OLIVER PUSPOS
1232 MORA, TIMOTHY JOHN SANTOS
1233 MORALES, ERYL NICO AMBAL
1234 MORALES, MARLOU CABRALES
1235 MORALES, PRINCE JOECON CARLOS
1236 MORAN, RAY MARTIN AMANCIO
1237 MORANO, MARK FREOSER OCAMPO
1238 MORENO, JUNETH VIKTOR ELLON DELA TORRE
1239 MORENO, MARK CYRIL TILOS
1240 MORFE, MARK KEVIN GAOIRAN
1241 MORILLO, ARRON JAKE MACARAIG
1242 MORIONES, JAN EBENEZER BATTUNG
1243 MOSCARE, MARLON TAGOLINO
1244 MOSCOSA, ISRAEL BESARRA
1245 MUMAR, CHARMAINE LOUISE TAN
1246 MUSNI, RALPH MANITI
1247 MUTIA, GILDRED ROBERTO JR LACATAN
1248 MUYOT, ANGELO GABRIEL JACOB
1249 MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
1250 NACARIO, MARK NIÑO OCASLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 27 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD PALOMO
1252 NADORA, ANGELIQUE CAHANDING
1253 NAKAEGAWA, MASARU QUEMQUEM
1254 NALDA, DANIEL JEWEL ASISTORES
1255 NALUPA, JEZIEL BEATRIX VILLAFUERTE
1256 NAMIA, FRANCESS RIZZA TOLENTINO
1257 NARCISO, JASON CONRAD TOLENTINO
1258 NARIO, ALLEN STEFEN CHU
1259 NARON, JEROME ESCUDERO
1260 NARZABAL, JOHN RICHIE ALVAREZ
1261 NASOL, JOVY ABAYAN
1262 NATANAUAN, CARL GERARD SANTOS
1263 NATIVIDAD, FATIMA ESPARTERO
1264 NATIVIDAD, JEFFERSON MALANUM
1265 NAVAL, DANIEL MANGIDUYOS
1266 NAVARRO, CEDRICK CRUZ
1267 NAVARRO, JOSEPH MONICO SISON
1268 NAVARRO, KARL LUDWIG LALUSIN
1269 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANDREA JARLOS
1270 NAVATA, VISHNU JOSHUA LUCINA
1271 NAVERA, DAN LOUIE NAPA
1272 NAYNES, FAMELA ANN GAASIS
1273 NEDAMO, ROMEL DESABILLE
1274 NEPOMUCENO, RICH COLIN LACSON
1275 NERIT, JOSEPH JOANNES SUNGA
1276 NERY, BAHHA KATIPUNAN
1277 NIALA, FAROLITO JR BONGCAWIL
1278 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE MAE QUINTO
1279 NICOMEDEZ, JUSTIN LOUISE BAUTISTA
1280 NITO, JULIUS JOSE VALEZA
1281 NOLASCO, RACHEL FURIO
1282 NORA, NICHOLAI CHRISTOPHER BAXA
1283 NOVABOS, NONIEL PAUL AMPO
1284 NUGUIT, PAUL JOHN MACASU
1285 O, OLIVER SEVILLA
1286 OASAN, SARAH GENISE SAN ANDRES
1287 OBACH, NELVIN JOSHUA LAGMAN
1288 OBIAS, KARL CEDRIC JOEL UMALI
1289 OBLENIDA, JENICA VELUZ
1290 OBLIGAR, CHRISTIAN PAUL FABIANTES
1291 OBVIAR, GIULIO DEPANTE
1292 OCAMPO, DARRYL SALVE
1293 OCAMPO, JONATHAN SERAFIN
1294 OCARIZA, KIMBERLY MALASARTE
1295 OCTA, JERO ARAÑA
1296 ODEZA, ALDRIN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1297 ODRONIA, PAULA MARIE GALANG
1298 OLACO, REMAR BALAIS
1299 OLAIVAR, JOSEPH ANGELO BORJA
1300 OLAN, MC GYVER ANTHONY MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 28 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 OLAVERIA, MARK OLIVIER LIMPIADA
1302 OLAÑO, PETER JOHN CADO
1303 OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
1304 OLETE, RICHARD MARANON
1305 OLIVERIA, IRISH KRISTINE ALMENDRAS
1306 OLIVEROS, HECTOR NADAL
1307 OLMOGUEZ, RAY MARVIN GENEROSO
1308 OMONGOS, JULIE FAITH PACULBA
1309 OMONGOS, VERGEL II LUBRIN
1310 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
1311 ONG, CHRISTOPHER ONGCHO VELEZ
1312 ONG, GEFFREY RHEY PANGAN
1313 ONISHI, SAYURI ESPAÑOL
1314 ORBILLOS, VENICE MARY PORTIA ALEONAR
1315 ORCINO, CHRISTIAN LUMABAN
1316 ORGANIS, ZENAIDA DANTE
1317 ORLANDA, PATRICK JOHN CADIZ
1318 ORTEGA, CATHERINE MACASINAG
1319 ORTEGA, IREAN HARL SARARANA
1320 ORTEGA, JOSEPH DIAZ
1321 ORTEGA, MA LAVERINT VAZQUEZ
1322 ORTEGA, MEILIN ARISTON
1323 ORTEGA, ROLLIE JAY RIVADENIERA
1324 ORTEGA, VINCENT SEDA
1325 ORTIZ, KATRINA ARMADA
1326 ORTIZ, LYKA BONQUIN
1327 ORTIZ, PATRICIA ANN MARIE SANTOS
1328 ORTIZ, REGGIE BOY TAMONDONG
1329 ORTIZANO, MARK ALLEN RANQUE
1330 ORUGA, LALAINE BATITAY
1331 OSABEL, JOVIE MAINKE
1332 OSIO, KAYE BIDUA
1333 OTEYZA, TALA IRINA MARASIGAN
1334 OTOM, JOSEPH JOAQUIN OLIVAR
1335 OÑATE, GERARDO ANGELO JR TARAMPI
1336 PABLO, NEO GABRIEL III GUMTANG
1337 PABON, JUSTIN EARON TEOVISIO
1338 PACAMARRA, JAMIE ADRIANO
1339 PACHICA, CRIS LAURENCE SALVADOR
1340 PADAYAO, IAN RABINO
1341 PADILLA, AIKO JANINE SALUDES
1342 PADILLA, CARMELA ANGELINE CRUZ
1343 PADILLA, MARK ROM SUELTO
1344 PAGADUAN, GLADYS ANN LUCAS
1345 PAGDANGANAN, AGNES LUZ CUMPIO
1346 PAGLUANAN, EDMAR REGACHO
1347 PAGUIO, KYLE QUIAMBAO
1348 PAJALLA, SHAWN MICHAEL CABELLO
1349 PAKCIAL, KENT LLOYD GURANGO
1350 PALCAT, KRISTAL JOYCE JORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 29 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PALCON, MICHELLE TUYO
1352 PALETE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LANADA
1353 PALICPIC, VEN LOUIE LUNAR
1354 PALICTE, ULYSSES ENGLIS
1355 PALIMA, ROBERT JR AVILA
1356 PALISOC, ALDREYN POSELERO
1357 PALLAN, PAULENE MAE OLA
1358 PALMANI, ASTHIN OQUENDO
1359 PALMARIN, HACKETT PAUL QUINES
1360 PALMERO, PATRIZIA ANN ENTIENZA
1361 PALOMA, LORIMER
1362 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ISRAEL GARCIA
1363 PANCHO, JAN FERRIE VIOLANGO
1364 PANCHO, RENZ-MARON PADUA
1365 PANDANGAN, ZAEEFA ARASA
1366 PANES, MEL ANDREW PANIZAL
1367 PANES, THEDRIGS WILL LLAMES
1368 PANGALIMAN, MA MADECHEEN SALIVIO
1369 PANGANIBAN, AMANEL BITUIN
1370 PANGANIBAN, ARISTOTLE LABORDIO
1371 PANGANIBAN, JUNETH DELA CRUZ
1372 PANGANIBAN, JUSTIN YVES BRILLANTES
1373 PANGANIBAN, VIANCA CAMILLE CASTILLO
1374 PANGILINAN, IVAN LLAGAS
1375 PANISALES, MA GINELA ENTENA
1376 PARANA, RADZETT PAUL NEQUINTO
1377 PARARUAN, JEROME PASION
1378 PARAS, FERNANDO III SUNGDUAN
1379 PARATI, ALDRIN ELBERT BEDIA
1380 PAREDES, WILLIAM ARROYO
1381 PAREÑO, JEFFERSON BAÑAS
1382 PARIN, RYKIEL ANGELO ROMERO
1383 PAROCHA, RAYMARK CODICO
1384 PASAY, SOPHIA ROSE ORENSE
1385 PASCO, CHERRYMAINE ORCAZ
1386 PASCO, VONCARLO GIOVANNI DIDELES
1387 PASCUA, REYNALDO JR TAÑADA
1388 PASCUAL, EZEKIEL VILLEGAS
1389 PASCUAL, FORTUNATO II PAZ
1390 PASCUAL, KHAMILLE MENDOZA
1391 PASCUAL, ROMEO LAZARO
1392 PASQUIL, MA ROGINEL ESPELICO
1393 PASTORAL, JOMARK LAYA
1394 PATAWARAN, KIM CAMEO CACHOLA
1395 PATRIARCA, FRANZ ALBERT AGUASA
1396 PATS, ALVIN PEREZ
1397 PAULINO, CRISSELLE LYN VILLAMIN
1398 PAZ, IAN KARLO MARQUEZ
1399 PAZ, TYRONE JAN PADA
1400 PELAGO, MARY JANE ARTAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 30 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 PELAYO, ALGIN MANGULABNAN
1402 PELGONE, JOHN ALVIN CEBALLOS
1403 PELITO, EDGAR IAN MIJARES
1404 PELOBELLO, ROBIN PEÑA
1405 PEPITO, BERNADETTE OLAZO
1406 PEPITO, PIERCE MONTUNO
1407 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL ORODIO
1408 PERCE, BERNARD LOUIE MARASIGAN
1409 PEREZ, ANNA KARISSA ARBIZO
1410 PEREZ, ANNA PATRICIA GUALBERTO
1411 PEREZ, CESAR LAWRENCE NOUELL GLENN TOLENTINO
1412 PEREZ, INNAH ANTOINETTE MAÑIBO
1413 PEREZ, JAN PAULINE TRINIDAD
1414 PEREZ, JICK VINCENT ARAGON
1415 PEREZ, LEAN PHILIPPE EVANGELISTA
1416 PEREZ, MA KIMBERLY LANDICHO
1417 PEREZ, MARK DYAN SALAZAR
1418 PERNIA, SEANNE CASTRO
1419 PETALLAR, ANILO PETILO
1420 PETILO, JHEDSON ANGELO BLANCIA
1421 PETINES, PAUL KEVIN ASTROLOGIO
1422 PETINGLAY, JIM PAUL ALCALA
1423 PEÑARUBIA, KYNETH ESMERO
1424 PIANO, JEFF JERIC CONEJOS
1425 PIERA, PATRICK JASON YU
1426 PILA, GERRUS ALAN CRUZADO
1427 PILAPIL, DAINELA YVE FAJARDO
1428 PILAR, MARJHON BARTOLOME
1429 PILAYRE, RITZ CARLO FRANCISCO
1430 PILLEJERA, JOANA ERIKA VILLESTER
1431 PIMENTEL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY
1432 PINEDA, ARJAY BARNACHEA
1433 PINEDA, JOHN MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
1434 PINEDA, JOSHUA CALVO
1435 PINGOL, AARON PAUL VERZOSA
1436 PINGUL, RENZO TOLENTINO
1437 PINILI, CHRISTOPER DE GUZMAN
1438 PINTOR, ARIEL VICENTE MADRIA
1439 PITAO, ALVEN APOSTOL
1440 PIÑERO, LILI ANDREA JOYOHOY
1441 POGOSO, LOURENCE SABANA
1442 POJADAS, FRANCIS ARBY PANTANOSAS
1443 POLO, MARK JOHN AGBAYANI
1444 PONCE, ALPHONSO MIGUEL AGUILERA
1445 PONCE, MARCO ANGELO DATU
1446 PONIO, DANICA LOUISE REYES
1447 PORE, JAYPEE CHRIS OBAOB
1448 PORRAS, AUBREY ROSE JANEA
1449 PORTULA, ROGER CHRISTOPHER PONFERRADA
1450 PRADO, ALYANA HERMILYN PATANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 31 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 PRADO, KEN GILFRED VALDERRAMA
1452 PRECILLA, RAISA GRACE ELAURIA
1453 PROHIBIDO, ANN MARGARETTE MOISES
1454 PROLOGO, KIM MARDEI ZARSADIAS
1455 PRON, TIMOTHY PAUL NOSIL
1456 PUBLICO, IAN NATHANIEL BALANAG
1457 PUCAN, SHANE BULUSAN
1458 PUERTILLANO, RUBY MAE ABADILLA
1459 PUGAY, MARL RENDELL ESGUERRA
1460 PULGA, APRIL JOY GELILANG
1461 PULUMBARIT, JASON FLOJO
1462 PUNO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO
1463 PUSERIO, FRANCIS RUIDERA
1464 PUTONG, BARBY JAY GUERRERO
1465 PUYLONG, VIC NICOLAI DE GUZMAN
1466 QUIJANO, JAY FEL CORTEZ
1467 QUIMINALES, BRYAN CLARITO
1468 QUIMOSING, FRANCES VIANNE LIM
1469 QUIMZON, PAUL JOHN GALLARDO
1470 QUINALAYO, JOHANNA MAE BORROMEO
1471 QUINONES, MC JEFREN SULVITA
1472 QUINTO, ALEXIS GABION
1473 QUINTO, MIKKO GABO
1474 QUINTO, PRESIDENTO III BELVIZ
1475 QUIOGUE, VENER CASTILLO
1476 QUIRANTE, ROSE ANN SARAGA
1477 QUIROZ, NERISSA ARELLANO
1478 QUITEVIS, BRYAN CARLO NOLASCO
1479 QUITO, CHARLES IVAN TEODORO
1480 RAAGAS, CARLO ERESPE
1481 RABAJA, DANE ALBERT FEBO
1482 RABASTO, DON EUSEBIO II BERSABE
1483 RABUCO, MARION ABIGAIL LUNA
1484 RABUSA, JAMES ARCHIE MARQUEZ
1485 RAFANAN, DUANE ANVICE CASTILLO
1486 RAGUINDIN, JOFFA DERICKA MALICDEM
1487 RAMA, LARRY BARRERA
1488 RAMILO, JOELA ARIZA MACAHIA
1489 RAMIREZ, ARON TAGACAY
1490 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE CARIAGA
1491 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CANCINO
1492 RAMIREZ, JHONKEITHZ AGUSTIN
1493 RAMIREZ, KENN SUSPER
1494 RAMIREZ, OLIVER GERON
1495 RAMON, RAY ANN NOLLAN
1496 RAMOS, JUAN CARLO DE JESUS
1497 RAMOS, KAYESER DELMONTE
1498 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ANN CASTILLO
1499 RAMOS, MARION MARLO PAYACAG
1500 RAMOS, MOISES DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 32 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
1502 RAMOS, REI ALLEN PHILLIP DEL ROSARIO
1503 RAMOS, ROMEL RAMOS
1504 RAMOS, SIGRID NICOLE DAYRIT
1505 RAPIR, MARK JECEL JAUDINES
1506 RARO, ELYSA BALGOS
1507 RASAY, ELBERT CRUZ
1508 RAVELO, CHESTER LANZ FELARCA
1509 RAZON, ROSE ANN MAÑANGAP
1510 REATAZA, MAY ANNE DIMASUHID
1511 RECIDE, JENINA MAICA JOCO
1512 RECTO, DANILO ANGELO DIONISIO
1513 RECUELO, MARLON ANDRADE
1514 REDUBLO, RELMO JAMES JAVIER
1515 REGENCIA, JEFFERSON RULL
1516 REGINIO, ANDRELYN PORTENTO
1517 RELLON, ANGELOU CHESKA OBA
1518 REODIQUE, BRIAN ABAD
1519 REPUNTE, ROEL CABARDO
1520 REQUILMAN, MARY ROSE LANSANG
1521 RESMEROS, EMERALD JAMES MANTUA
1522 RESOS, ANTONIO III MORTERA
1523 REVILLA, BRYAN BENSON ORLINA
1524 REVILLA, MICHELLE NARVAS
1525 REYES, AMIRA BELLE DASCIL
1526 REYES, ANGELIQUE MAGSINO
1527 REYES, CAMILLE JOY COLOBONG
1528 REYES, EDUARDO PEREZ
1529 REYES, FERDINAND JUAN
1530 REYES, JARWEN GRASON ARAÑO
1531 REYES, JERICK PAUL LORILLA
1532 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
1533 REYES, JUDIEL LOPEZ
1534 REYES, JUSTINE EMMANUEL LIZARDO
1535 REYES, MARIA ROSALINA CAY
1536 REYES, MELCHOR LIAN ALIÑO
1537 REYES, MONALYN ORMO
1538 REYES, RONALD ANGELO ARMIA
1539 REYES, VENZ ALBERT JALAMANA
1540 RICACHO, JOCHEN VINRIZ ALAS
1541 RICERO, IRIS QUIJANO
1542 RICO, BERT JOSEPH ROA
1543 RICOHERMOSO, MA ELISA FERNANDEZ
1544 RIEGO, ANTHONY LABRADOR
1545 RIMAN, KATRINA ANNE MARC CABRERA
1546 RIOS, MAR GENER PRION
1547 RIVAMONTE, JANICE ATIENZA
1548 RIVERA, AMANTE JR MACATANGAY
1549 RIVERA, ANGELIC JOY ABALAJON
1550 RIVERA, FRANCESCA LOUISE CIRIA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 33 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 RIVERA, GABRIEL CRAIG HERNAL
1552 RIVERA, JENNIFER ELLANE RESULTAY
1553 RIVERA, JERALD LOIS DAVID
1554 RIVERA, MARCO ANTONIO SIXTA
1555 RIZO, ADRIAN LOPIDO
1556 ROBLE, JASON KIANE
1557 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD NICOLE CANDARE
1558 ROLDAN, ALVIN CARULLO
1559 ROLLAN, RENE EMMANUEL DITA
1560 ROMA, ISAGANI JR MALAZARTE
1561 ROMANOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ANOG
1562 ROMERO, VERONICA DE GUZMAN
1563 ROMULO, JELINA JOY SALAC
1564 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN JER ESTRELLADO
1565 ROQUE, NEIL CALVIN CRUZ
1566 ROS, MARK ANTHONY AZAGRA
1567 ROSALES, MARY ANGIELYN VILLONES
1568 ROSARIO, KENO MALLARE
1569 ROSELLO, REGINA GRACE GALVE
1570 ROSETE, REGUM JUSTINE PADILLA
1571 ROSETE, STEPHANIE LIMBOY
1572 ROSUELO, JOANNA CHRISTINE TONGOL
1573 ROXAS, ANJENETTE RUBIA
1574 ROXAS, JUSTIN VAL SEGUI
1575 ROXAS, MIKAELA TERIZ PINGOL
1576 ROXAS, ROWELL NADAL
1577 ROYO, REYMAN GARCIA
1578 RUDIO, DAN JOSEPH CARAIG
1579 RUIZ, EMMANUEL ACOBERA
1580 RUTA, CHERRY LYSA CASTRO
1581 SABADO, JOSEPH ALVIN GARCIA
1582 SABADO, KRISTOPHER GARCIA
1583 SABALE, ALFRED RAY ALDE
1584 SABALVARO, BRYLE ADOYO
1585 SABANAL, TED XAVIER BERMUDEZ
1586 SABANDAL, JAKE OBONG
1587 SABATER, KIM ALDOUS EUGENIO
1588 SABILLO, GIEWELL ABANILLA
1589 SACDALAN, JOSEPH LOPEZ
1590 SACENDONCILLO, MARK PAUL ABREU
1591 SACLOLO, REINER JAN CALIMLIM
1592 SACMAR, MYRVI MARJORIE TARIAO
1593 SACOPON, MICHAEL JOSHUA PENILLA LOW
1594 SADO, PAUL JOHN PERDIDO
1595 SADSAD, JAMILLE BOLONGON
1596 SAGUM, ALDRIN DELA CRUZ
1597 SAGUM, ERIS PELAYO
1598 SAGUN, JOYCE ANNE PADUA
1599 SAISON, ROVIC DELFIN
1600 SALADERO, MARIEL CARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 34 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL LLAIT
1602 SALAZAR, APRIL JOY VALENCIA
1603 SALAZAR, ELLA JANE ANTOINETTE MARTINEZ
1604 SALCEDO, FRANCES ANNE JOCSON
1605 SALDAVIA, SIENNA MAYE
1606 SALDAÑA, JOHN MAVERICK DELA CRUZ
1607 SALE, JOANA MARIE CAMUS
1608 SALERA, GENELYN CALICA
1609 SALES, KEVIN JOSEPH PALAMOS
1610 SALIBA, MARIA KLARIZZA MARINA
1611 SALIM, MARK KENNETH TRILLANES
1612 SALMINGO, NESTLE JOHN TALABAN
1613 SALUDARES, JENNEELYN GRACE FLORES
1614 SALVACION, ALDEN DIOSO
1615 SALVACION, KEVIN AVELINO
1616 SALVADOR, JOHN JASON ORIONDO
1617 SALVADOR, MIKHAILA CAJUCOM
1618 SAMANIEGO, JOSIAH JAY SAYLO
1619 SAMARISTA, JOHN PAUL NEBRES
1620 SAMPANG, LILET SABATIN
1621 SAMPANG, LOIS MONTEMAYOR
1622 SAMSON, SARAH DENISE ONG
1623 SAN AGUSTIN, TYRON JAMES AREJA
1624 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RAMIR JR MORAL
1625 SAN ISIDRO, JAKE VELASQUEZ
1626 SAN JUAN, JULIUS PANGUITO
1627 SAN JUAN, KAYLE COPON
1628 SAN MIGUEL, MARY APPLE JOY MALLARI
1629 SANAREZ, IVAN BANDALES
1630 SANCHEZ, DON MICHAEL RICO
1631 SANCHEZ, HJALMARK KENNETH VIRTUCIO
1632 SANCHEZ, JESICA LOURDS ANCHETA
1633 SANCHEZ, MARK JEROME VISLENIO
1634 SANCHEZ, REYMART MERCADO
1635 SANGIL, TAKUYA
1636 SANTIAGO, ALEC RUFINO
1637 SANTIAGO, KELVIN EMER MERCADO
1638 SANTIAGO, MA HONEY RAICELL DELA CRUZ
1639 SANTIAGO, SARAH LYNN ARADO
1640 SANTILLAN, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
1641 SANTOS, ALLEN TIGLAO
1642 SANTOS, DAVID REY PANSOY
1643 SANTOS, GEBBIE ARROYO
1644 SANTOS, JACOB ALDAY
1645 SANTOS, JOHN PAOLO LA MADRID
1646 SANTOS, LYNNIEL AMURAO
1647 SANTOS, PAULINE YSABEL TANYAG
1648 SANTOS, RON JOSEPH ATIENZA
1649 SANTOS, RONALD LOU JR GUTIERREZ
1650 SANTOS, SAMUEL EDELSON ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 35 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 SANZ, JUSTINE HERRERA
1652 SARDINA, CARL ANGELO OLIVEROS
1653 SARMIENTO, BILL GAREN REALO
1654 SARMIENTO, JOHN CALVIN TABOR
1655 SATSATIN, JETTRO ALCANTARA
1656 SAY, MARC FRANCIS QUIDATO
1657 SAYARI, ALZHEIMIR TAHA
1658 SEBASTIAN, SARAH TAGAO
1659 SECILLANO, RHYN VIRGEL RODAS
1660 SEE, JOA ALLEN ALFONSO
1661 SEGUI, AERIELLE ASHLEY BORDADO
1662 SEGUNDO, ERWIN JOHN ACOBA
1663 SEGURA, STEVEN NELSON FULGENCIO
1664 SELISPARA, ELVIN AQUINO
1665 SEMBRERO, MA PRECIOUS EUGENE MONTEJO
1666 SENINING, GENE BAIS
1667 SENSANO, ADELIA CAREL AQUINO
1668 SEPI, AHMAD CRUZ
1669 SERAFICA, JOSHUA JERAMEEL DE GUZMAN
1670 SERRA, CRESSEL ANN REYES
1671 SERRA, MICHAEL BERNARDINO
1672 SERRANO, MARIA LUISA PADUA
1673 SERRANO, RACHELLE ANTONETTE PRADO
1674 SERRANO, RONNEL MANIALES
1675 SEVA, MAREYJU RAZO
1676 SEÑO, CRIS JUNNEL SACE
1677 SHIINA, RYU KARLO RAMA
1678 SIBAYAN, JETHRO EXEQUIEL ABULAD
1679 SICCION, RICHTER GOZON
1680 SIERRA, STEPHEN ROY ONG
1681 SIGUA, MARK KEVIN GRAMONTE
1682 SILERIO, EMYLIN VASQUEZ
1683 SILVA, STEPHANIE ROSELLE MACATANGAY
1684 SILVESTRE, JUSTINE LEWIS SANTOS
1685 SIM, SUSAN APRIL PASTOR
1686 SIMON, PRICILLA FAYE TANQUERIDO
1687 SIRON, NORM ALLEN TOLEDO
1688 SISON, ARWIN PARICA
1689 SISON, BRYLLE GERODIAS
1690 SITON, NICO JAN FERNANDO
1691 SOLERO, EUGENE TANAY
1692 SOLIBA, FLOYD LYMAN BANIAGA
1693 SOLIS, JAMES ARVIN MADRONERO
1694 SOLLEZA, JENN RIEL GARCIA
1695 SOMBRIA, KENNETH BIBAOCO
1696 SONG, ALVIN JOHN CIRENO
1697 SONGALIA, DENISE LAINE ARANILLA
1698 SORIANO, AERON JAMES CASTRO
1699 SORIANO, DESIREE CARO
1700 SORIANO, KARL DOMINIC UNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 36 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SORIANO, NEMUEL JAMIN FAUSTINO
1702 SORREDA, MIKO OLFINDO
1703 SOSA, HANS ISIP
1704 SOSA, ROI CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
1705 SOTOMIL, MORIEL JAN SINORO
1706 SOTTO, JOHN PAULA FERRER
1707 SOVERANO, JOHN DARYL LALUSIN
1708 STA CRUZ, ERICA PAULINE VICENTE
1709 SUAN, JEROME FETALVERO
1710 SUAREZ, NADINE MAE ESTACIO
1711 SUBANG, KENNETH NOVICIO
1712 SULABO, LADY DIANNE VELASCO
1713 SUMABAT, CARA MARTHA REYES
1714 SUNGA, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
1715 SY, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER TAN
1716 SY, JOVER CARLO MENDOZA
1717 SY, LUKE WICENT FLORENDO
1718 SY, MARY SHARLOTTE ROSHANE SY
1719 TABILE, JAN KELLY SANIDAD
1720 TABING, RALF DIZON
1721 TABLATIN, ARTWIN XAVIER AMPOON
1722 TABOR, JOHN MARC SARCINO
1723 TABORA, MA ELOISE JESSICA URBANO
1724 TACBAS, DANICA GRANDIA
1725 TADE, JOYCE LANGWAS
1726 TADEO, MARLON MATEO
1727 TAGAPAN, BENEDICT ANTHONY BANGAYAN
1728 TAGASA, JORGE MARJOLINO
1729 TALDE, CHRISTOPHER IAN VELASCO
1730 TAM-IS, CHRISTIAN JHON PAUL NALDA
1731 TAMAYAO, GREGORY MAMANAO
1732 TAMAYO, KARLO CLARO
1733 TAMISEN, DANIEL JONATHAN SEVILLA
1734 TAMON, GESALU BALDONASA
1735 TAMSE, MARK BORNEA
1736 TAN, ADRIAN CABOTAJE
1737 TAN, ADRIAN VICTOR DOCE
1738 TAN, ALYANNA LOUISE DELA PEÑA
1739 TAN, HERNAL PRUDENTE
1740 TAN, JASON JAKE ESPINA
1741 TAN, REX JOHN LEWIS LACUNA
1742 TANAEL, GLENN AGUILLON
1743 TANEO, YOHEJIE VALDEZ
1744 TANIEGRA, RON RIDLEY VALDEZ
1745 TANYAG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR
1746 TAON, JEDD ANTHONY CARIAN
1747 TAPEC, RICHMOND KLINT CALLO
1748 TAPING, JOSYN CHILLE MAE
1749 TAPNIO, JAMES ROSS MACROHON
1750 TAPOC, ORLANDO HABIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 37 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 TAPPA, ERICK CARL SACASAN
1752 TARALA, KAMYLLE ESTAY
1753 TARNATE, KARISSA JANE TOLOSA
1754 TARONGOY, SHEM REY PALISBO
1755 TAULI, BRYAN BENEDICT ASUNCION
1756 TAWING, VIBIEN VARGAS
1757 TAYAG, CAMILLE GALICIA
1758 TAYAO, HENDRICK RAPHAEL HABITO
1759 TAYONE, JOHN MAR DAGA-ANG
1760 TECSON, JESSIELYN FRANE
1761 TELAN, JULIO ZUÑIGA
1762 TEODORO, CHRISTIAN KESTER VALENCIA
1763 TEODOSIO, ALVIN JR QUINTO
1764 TEODOSIO, JESCHRI GUATNO
1765 TIAMZON, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
1766 TIBAR, JOHN PAULO MANINGDING
1767 TICANGEN, DONITA MARIFE MOGA
1768 TICO, EDEN JANE GENOVIA
1769 TIEMPO, DENNIS AMORA
1770 TIGLEY, JERP ROSE HUERTAS
1771 TIMAJO, ZYLENE ANNE CAPISTRANO
1772 TINAO, BERNADETTE GLORIA
1773 TING, KEANU CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
1774 TIONGSON, MARIO JR FLORES
1775 TIONGSON, VLADEMIR TAMONDONG
1776 TIU, RAMON KIM SAGUIL
1777 TOLEDO, REIFER JOHN CUNANAN
1778 TOLENTINO, JAYSON SUING
1779 TOLENTINO, RALPHY BIOCARLES
1780 TOLENTINO, ROBERTZ MHIKE MACALINO
1781 TOLENTINO, RUSSELL AARON SALINAS
1782 TOMAS, ALUSIUS EUGINE RAY CASTRICIONES
1783 TOMBOC, KAZYLENE ANN CAPONPON
1784 TONGCO, CHRIS ERVIN IRARUM
1785 TONGSON, JOHN KENNEL DEVILLENA
1786 TORAJA, DONALD GARBIDA
1787 TORRECAMPO, REY LAWRENCE LAGGUI
1788 TORRENTE, KIT SHERWIN LLAVAN
1789 TORREPENIDA, CHRISTINE TIZON
1790 TORRES, JOSE RICARDO DOMINGO
1791 TORRES, KRISTIANNE VIKTORIA BELEN
1792 TORSIENDE, KRIZZEL ANN ARCILLA
1793 TOSE, TED BRYAN VERAN
1794 TOÑACAO, JULIUS CEASAR LEDESMA
1795 TRASMAÑAS, MARIA REGINA ORTIZ
1796 TRAZO, ARMAN ANN DEMENIO
1797 TRESVALLES, JORREL BENEDICT ALBERTO
1798 TRINIDAD, DANIEL PATRICK FABIA
1799 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL TAMAYO
1800 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH EDUARD PAULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 38 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 TRINIDAD, TRISHA MAE TIBURCIO
1802 TRONCO, ROLANDO JR SILVIO
1803 TSE, GAVIN SHANE GO
1804 TUAZON, GIAN MATTHEW AMIL
1805 TUAZON, JOHN PAOLO CORPUS
1806 TUAZON, KRISTIAN DARL DAVID
1807 TUAZON, MARLEN JOYCE HERNANDEZ
1808 TUAZON, MYCA ANGELEE AGUILAR
1809 TULAGAN, MARVIN GOMEZ
1810 TULOD, MARYELLE PABLO
1811 TUMAMAC, CHRISTOPHER LACUENTA
1812 TUMBAGA, MARIANNE FAYE DELA CRUZ
1813 TUMBALE, MICHELLE REY
1814 TUPOS, MILJUN GARAY
1815 TURA, JOSEPH BOLANDO
1816 TUSI, PRINCESS JOY SALVADOR
1817 TUSI, SHARLYN OLONAN
1818 UAYAN, VANESSA ROSE
1819 UGDANG, EDEL JAN FACINABAO
1820 UHR, DEBORAH CECILE CASICAS
1821 ULARTE, SARAH FAITH PORMELOS
1822 UMALI, KENT JEROME REÑA
1823 UNABIA, JERIC SAN JUAN
1824 UNAY, JUSTIN GABRIEL GREMIO
1825 UNTALAN, JESSIE JAMES PEREZ
1826 URMENETA, IAN URUBIO
1827 USMAN, CHRISTIAN PRINNCESS ACLA
1828 UY, JEFF BRIAN ANDAYA
1829 UY, JOHN PRINCE AY-AY
1830 UY, MICHELLE KAREN BANZON
1831 VALDELLON, RANIEL ESTAL
1832 VALDERAMA, JANROMER MERCADO
1833 VALDEZ, PATRICK VINCE ANUNCIACION
1834 VALDIVIA, DAVY VINE
1835 VALENCIA, BERNARD QUIBOD
1836 VALENCIA, JENNY LORZANO
1837 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE DALIT
1838 VALENCIA, RIZSEL ANGELICA USA
1839 VALENTIN, KELLY GONZALES
1840 VALENZONA, PINKY ELVIRA BACALSO
1841 VALENZUELA, JANICA VIANCCI ACUÑA
1842 VALENZUELA, JOHN ROBERT CABRERA
1843 VALLEJOS, NATALIE BELLE TABARANZA
1844 VALLESTER, JEAN LOUISE MEDINA
1845 VARIAS, REAL FLINT CAMPOS
1846 VARILLA, LENARD PHILIPPE MORATA
1847 VELASCO, JOSHUA RYDELL COLES
1848 VELASQUEZ, NIKKO SIGUA
1849 VELITARIO, YORADYL TORALDE
1850 VELONZA, RODELIO VILLAGRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 39 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 VENIDA, ALDRIN JAY CASTROSANTO
1852 VERACION, RENIEL CALLO
1853 VERAS, ALMOND PAOLO MANLAPAS
1854 VERGARA, GIOVANNI PAOLO PREZA
1855 VERGARA, JERAVIN DIAZ
1856 VERGARA, JEROME DIONISIO
1857 VERGARA, MARK LOUIE AGUILAR
1858 VERON, NIKKA PLATON
1859 VERZOSA, MARK JOSEPH BANSAG
1860 VICMUDO, HERSHEY LORIA
1861 VICTORIA, ELAINE JOY MALLARI
1862 VICTORIO, MARC LEO PASION
1863 VIDAL, ADRIAN RAMOS
1864 VIERNES, KRISTIAN EDGAR RAMOS
1865 VIGILIA, GOLDWYN MARYZ VENTO
1866 VILLA, JESSICA SISICAN
1867 VILLACERAN, KRISMA RIVERA
1868 VILLACORTA, CARMICHAEL SIAN
1869 VILLAFUERTE, ARJAY RACELIS
1870 VILLAFUERTE, JOHN ARGEL JIMENEZ
1871 VILLALOBOS, ABRAM DELA CRUZ
1872 VILLANUEVA, ALEXA ANGELA UY
1873 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED
1874 VILLANUEVA, ALICE BULALAS
1875 VILLANUEVA, JAMES NICOLAS
1876 VILLANUEVA, RINZI RAE QUIRAO
1877 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL OLAN
1878 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE TAJAN
1879 VILLAREAL, JOHN KRISTOFFER ESMENDA
1880 VILLARIAS, JOANNE MARIZ LATICAN
1881 VILLARUEL, LYSTER CORUM
1882 VILLEGAS, JOHARI CENIZA
1883 VILLENA, TREBOR PADILLA
1884 VILORIA, JEWEL MAY BAIGUEN
1885 VINZON, ERWIN LEVY BUGAY
1886 VIRATA, JEREMY LORENZO TEODORO
1887 VIRTUCIO, MICHAEL BENEDICT LIGGAYU
1888 VIZMONTE, NOEL ENRIQUE TIRONA
1889 VIÑAS, CRESTYL MAY MORILLO
1890 VOCAL, PAUL GERSON HIDALGO
1891 WALLIS, JOHNRICK DAGUITAN PADILLA
1892 WENCESLAO, IAN KENNETH GUINOCOR
1893 WONG, ALBERT JAMES MARCELLA
1894 YAMBAO, GENECA
1895 YAP, IZZI RYGIEL BADUYA
1896 YAP, JESSA MARIE PINZON
1897 YAPE, DEXTER JAMES ESTORES
1898 YBAÑEZ, KRISTINE DE VILLA
1899 YCOY, KIMBERLY LAAG
1900 YERE, SHARMAINE JOY PARRONE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15 & 16, 2016 Page: 40 of 95
Released on OCTOBER 20, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 YET, JOHN ERIC PANCHA
1902 YLEN, CHRIS JOHN PAUL CENTENO
1903 YONG, MAIRA GOLDA ALMINE
1904 YU, ARVIN TATE NGO
1905 YU, JEMUEL JETHRO BUENCAMINO
1906 YUCOT, MARJIE AMBE
1907 YUMOL, STEPHEN KARL MENDOZA
1908 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
1909 ZAPANTA, NICHOLSON CAPULONG
1910 ZIPAGAN, ROWARD BAUTISTA
1911 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTOPHER LAYDEROS
1912 ZULUETA, PRINCE KEITH CENTENO
1913 ZURBANO, MISNA BLASCO
1914 ZURBANO, VLADIMIR AXL VON CARLO DELOS REYES
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

For the full list of passers, you can check out the PRC results for ECE and ECT 2016 examination