September 2017 Architect Special Professional Licensure Examination Result (Middle East)

The result for the September 2017 Architect Special Professional Licensure Board Exam held in the Middle East is now available from the published information of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC). As detailed by the commission, 323 applicants took the board examination and 216 passed successfully.

The exams took place in the designated test centers in Abu Dhabi (UAE), Al-Khobar, Jeddah and Riyadh (KSA), Kuwait, Oman and Qatar held last September 1-2, 2017. PRC’s Board of Architecture administered the scheduled licensure and headed by Arch. Robert S. Sac (chairman of the board). Arch. Robert M. Mirafuente (board member) assisted him during the exams.

For those who passed the board, it is important to visit the official website of the PRC to check the necessary requirements to register and imposed guidelines for the Oath Taking ceremony.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 2 of 6

Released on NOVEMBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABESAMIS, OLIVER DIÑO

2 ABUBAKAR, AL-QAWI TOLENTINO

3 ACEVEDO, ANN LOREEN FRANCISCO

4 ACOSTA, ACHIT INDRADAT

5 ADAN, STEVEN PABINES

6 AGCAOILI, AMANDA BARCELONA

7 AGUILAR, GERARDO FORCADELA

8 AKIRAN, ALPAD JAMIRI

9 ALBAY, MELVA LOURENE ATIENZA

10 ALIDO, ALLAN ADINO

11 ALIX, JULIUS

12 ALLAREY, KATHERINE CADDAUAN

13 ALVIAR, KIM JASPER CABANATAN

14 ALZATE, JUNE CASTILLO

15 AMATONG, GERARD DUKE SALVADOR

16 AMBROSIO, ANTHONY BULAHAN

17 ANCAYA, ENRIQUE II TAN

18 ANGAD, JAY AGUSTIN

19 ANGALA, NEONIMFA GARCIA

20 ANGELES, MARIA ANA PROTUSADA

21 ANTONIO, ALEX ANGELO MAÑALAC

22 ANUADA, CHRISTOPHER COSTAÑOS

23 AQUINO, JORAN GARCIA

24 ARCIBAL, BHON BHON RAFAEL

25 ARIETA, MICHAEL NONSOL

26 ARIGUIN, DAVE EARNSHAW

27 ATERRADO, NELSON DAGATAN

28 ATIENZA, EDIVAL SINIO

29 BADE, JOLLY FRITZ MAMAUAG

30 BALBUENA, MARIE ARNELLE OROLA

31 BANGOLAN, MARLON FERNANDEZ

32 BANSUAN, KARL FAHAD DOLLETE

33 BARANGAN, JADE THERESE MAGNO

34 BAYANI, ELTON ENARCISO

35 BOLAÑOS, ARVIN LANUZGA

36 BONAYOG, ALFREDO JR SAMSON

37 BONDOC, RENATO BERNARDO

38 BONTOL, DANNY JUGALBOT

39 BURGOS, SIDRIANICO JR REJANO

40 CABALES, ELMER ARING

41 CALUBAQUIB, RANDOLF TALIMUNGAN

42 CANIESO, RODANTE GUITGUIT

43 CANZON, ALLAN ESPERANZA

44 CAPAO, ELMERIO DAGANGON

45 CAPINPIN, SIGRID MONTAS

46 CARINO, ELIZABETH GATMAITAN

47 CARPELA, MARIVIC DOMDOM

48 CARREON, CRISTIAN PAUL GARCIA

49 CASTRO, DIVINA MAE BORABIEN

50 CEA, WILFREDO MARTINEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 3 of 6

Released on NOVEMBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 CELERIO, RUEL NEO

52 CERBITO, VERGILIO BALGUA

53 COLESIO, ANDREW NATHANIEL DE CASTRO

54 CONTE, DUSTIN HENRIECK FETALVER

55 CORPUZ, RICHARD SALON

56 CRUZ, JANNETTE BAUTISTA

57 CRUZ, ROBIN ANDRE FERRANCO

58 DADULLA, DANICA ANGELLI MACASA

59 DALAPO, GLENN ALMONIA

60 DANGANAN, DANDREFF EGONIA

61 DAYAO, CARLO PANES

62 DAZA, DINO OMOROG

63 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINE CRUZ

64 DE GUZMAN, ENRICO MOLINA

65 DE GUZMAN, KARISHA MAE DE LEON

66 DE LEON, CHARISSE BERTUMEN

67 DEGRACIA, RHO DERIQUE TESORO

68 DELA CRUZ, ANA RUTH ACUÑA

69 DELA PENA, ANALIZA DEL ROSARIO

70 DELA PEÑA, JAN CHRISTIAN PADILLA

71 DELA PEÑA, RIZZA MERCADO

72 DELOS REYES, DANILO JR GLOBIO

73 DELOS REYES, PAULA LAGMAN

74 DIMACULANGAN, WENDELL ISON

75 DOCTOR, VIRGILIO JR YMATA

76 DOLORICAN, PERSON JOHN CABELLON

77 DOMINGO, GERONIMO JR MIRANDA

78 DOMINGUEZ, RYAN CRUZ

79 DORIA, JANINE MAE FLORENTINO

80 ENCARNADO, JOHN PAUL OCAMPO

81 ENRIQUEZ, ERWIN BALMES

82 EVANGELISTA, MORENA MIRASOL

83 EVILLA, NESTOR JR DEGUINIO

84 FAJILAN, JOHN REMSTUART FESTIN

85 FELIPE, ARIES VINCENT VENGCO

86 FLORES, PAULINO SERRANO

87 FRIO, ROBERTO TOLIO

88 GABRAL, BERNARDO ASILO

89 GARCIA, JOSELITO PAYUMO

90 GARMA, NEIL ALCANTARA

91 GARROVILLAS, SEAN GENATO

92 GOZUM, JO ALLAN PINEDA

93 GUBATON, JOGIE BAYDAL

94 GUTIERREZ, EDGAR BODOY

95 HERNANDEZ, JOWELL RILE

96 HIJE, GARRY SAMBAJON

97 HIPOLITO, JENICA RACHEL DIZON

98 IGNACIO, IVANHOE GONZALES

99 ILAGA, FERDINAND ABARY

100 IMPERIAL, ALEXANDER DELOS SANTOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 4 of 6

Released on NOVEMBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 IRAL, SAM ELVIN PATAN

102 JOVEN, ZACHARIAS JR VEGA

103 JUSTO, RANDY PULLER

104 LABADAN, ROLLIE MAGALLANES

105 LAGAÑOSA, MELSON FLORES

106 LAGUESMA, JERICO RAMIREZ

107 LAPORGA, JULIUS LEMUEL PENAFLORIDA

108 LAUS, ROLAND JIMENEZ

109 LAUSINGCO, IAN JOSEPH ROSANA

110 LAVARIAS, JAYSON DE VERA

111 LINCHANGCO, JOYCE MARI SALAMAT

112 LOPEZ, MARK JOSEPH DAVID

113 LUGUE, DENNIS VERGARA

114 LUMIBAO, MANUELITO DIONISIO

115 LUMUCSO, JAY-AR TOLENTINO

116 LUTO, FELIX JR SUMICION

117 MACACULOP, CRISTOPHER IAN ARENAS

118 MADULI, MARIA LOURDES GERMAN

119 MAESTRO, DANILO GUTIERREZ

120 MAGALONA, MA JANESSA NOMA

121 MAGBATA, JAY MANN MORENO

122 MAGLALANG, ELMER GARCIA

123 MANESE, JENNIFER SENDIN

124 MANGUILIMOTAN, TEOFANIS GODILOS

125 MARASIGAN, CHRISTIAN MILLADO

126 MARAÑGE, KASHIECA RACEL DELA CRUZ

127 MARCABA, MONICA PASCUAL

128 MARCOS, MARY ANN ZARATE

129 MARIANO, ALVIN ROSS CRUZ

130 MARIANO, NOEL CUNANAN

131 MARQUEZ, CHITO OCAMPO

132 MARTIN, SONNY PEREZ

133 MATUBIS, JOSE MEMEO MORA

134 MEDINA, GERARDO REYNOSO

135 MEDRANO, ROLANDO NEPOMUCENO

136 MEJIA, ROY ALOG

137 MELAD, ABIGAEL ARCA

138 MENDOZA, CRISTOPHER TORRES

139 MENDOZA, RAYNEIL PELAYO

140 MERCADO, RICKY RACOMA

141 MIGUEL, DENNIS CASTILLO

142 MIRANDA, ARGEL SIGUA

143 MIRANDA, ROGELIO JR MENDOZA

144 NAVARRO, RICHARD BAUTISTA

145 NERONA, JOHN MARK BATACAN

146 NUNEZ, LUCRECIO GREGORIO OLIVA

147 OBEJAS, JULIE ANNE ANGELES

148 ORDANEZ, JAIME JR LEDESMA

149 ORDOÑO, RAMIL BARISO

150 ORTALIZ, DANIKA JADE PALUMAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 5 of 6

Released on NOVEMBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 OSTING, CARMINA SACRAMENTO

152 PAGAY, FEDERICO PUBLICO

153 PAGTALUNAN, PERCIVAL CALARA

154 PALOMA, ROMULO WARLOFF LOVENDINO

155 PANISALES, CEAZAR KEN DEPASUCAT

156 PAREJA, JAKE IAN MORDIDO

157 PAWA, AL-REZA EBBA

158 PAZ, RODEN MARK BATUNGBAKAL

159 PELAGIO, JUAN CARLO MANALANSAN

160 PEÑA, CHARITY NACARIO

161 PINEDA, GILBERT JR MANHUYOD

162 QUIBAL, FLORDILEZA BOHOL

163 QUIDES, ARVIN GABAYA

164 QUIJANO, ROSALYN CAPURAS

165 RABAYA, RAFAEL ANDREW CAMAHALAN

166 RAMOS, CATHERINE AÑIS

167 RAMOS, CUTTY DELEENA LACSON

168 RAMOS, JORIEL SALES

169 RAMOS, MARY ANN ARGUELLES

170 RAYEL, DREIDELL ANNE AMISOLA

171 RAZO, HENDRIX DE LUNA

172 REJANO, BRYAN NIEL LOREDO

173 REYES, ANGELO DIMAPILIS

174 REYES, NYSSA GRAELLOS

175 RICAFRANCA, ENALD SEVILLA

176 RIVERA, MARY JOMAE GOMEZ

177 ROJO, JOEL SILAYA

178 RUELAN, ROSE DONIEFEL LUV ESPINA

179 SAAVEDRA, RALPH PEREZ

180 SAGUID, MARK PHILIP SALVACION

181 SALAMEDA, MANNY BAYARONG

182 SALASAIN, DELSA MARASIGAN

183 SALCES, MERO JOHN QUIROL

184 SALI, ALI-ZIAD NATCHER ALAM

185 SALONGA, ROMMEL MENDOZA

186 SALTA, JOSE JR TANJUECO

187 SALUNGA, HARTH SAMSON

188 SANCHEZ, MARK PHILIP PANGANIBAN

189 SANCON, KAYPEE LARANO

190 SARIGUMBA, AIMEE DOPLAYNA

191 SAÑANO, ELVIN GO

192 SENGA, RHODELIN STO DOMINGO

193 SEVILLA, NEAL ANDRIUS GURREA

194 SILAO, MA CARMEN AMETHYST GUAY

195 SILOS, ERIC

196 SIOSON, DANIEL COLICO

197 SISON, REY AGRIPA

198 SOLLANO, ALMARIO

199 SOMBILON, EVAN CABALUNA

200 SORIA, SUSAN MACARAEG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION (MIDDLE EAST)

Held on SEPTEMBER 1 & 2, 2017 Page: 6 of 6

Released on NOVEMBER 3, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 SORIANO, VIVENCIO DEMAFILIS

202 TAGUDEÑA, JOEY DENNIS LOJA

203 TAMAYO, ANNA LIZA DALIT

204 TAMAYO, MARICAR CALDERON

205 TAMETA, RODERICK ZUBIRI

206 TANTONG, ALDIZIER ABDUHALIM

207 TAPANG, HUBERT MORANA

208 TOBIAS, CATHERINE ISIDERIO

209 TORRES, EDWIN ESPANILLO

210 TUMANG, RACHEL PUGNIT

211 UBALDO, SAMUEL SUNIO

212 VARGAS, JOSE JR VILLAREAL

213 VENTURANZA, JHELA JORDINE IGLE

214 VICTORIA, MARY ANN GEOGRAFO

215 YLAGAN, GILBERTO ADARNE

216 ZULUETA, JERMAINE FERNANDEZ

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

 

Results taken from: PRC

June 2017 Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) Results

The June 2017 Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) already took place last June 23 and 25 as detailed by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC). The Board of Architect of PRC administered the scheduled examinations in the different authorized test centers in the Philippines.

The test venues include Metro Manila, Baguio City, Davao City and Legazpi City. The commission appointed Arch. Robert S. Sac (Board of Architect Head), Arch. Robert M. Mirafuente (Member) and Arch. Fidel Jose R. Siapno (Member) to conduct the board exam.

According to the commission, they will announce the results after 3-4 working days of the final scheduled examination.

 

Below is the list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. Name

1 ABAC, MA ANGELICA MORAÑA
2 ABACAHIN, JUMAR MADJUS
3 ABAD, JOHN MATTHEW
4 ABALO, PATCHOLUO GUIRIGAY
5 ABALOS, EUNICE SARADAT
6 ABAN, DARRYL JENSEN COSTES
7 ABAN, MARIA KRISTINA CORNEJO
8 ABANDO, CARL LOUIE DEL ROSARIO
9 ABDULLAH, MOHAMMAD NAJIB EQUIPADO
10 ABELA, DHYMPHINA MINDARO
11 ABELLANA, TIMOTHY XERXES BRIONES
12 ABELLERA, LANTE RIVERA
13 ABIÑO, VAN MURRAYE PANTALEON
14 ABLA, KRISTER KIM SININING
15 ABONDA, AARON JOHN LINGBAOAN
16 ABRENICA, JERON FERRER
17 ABROGAR, ALVIN CARIÑO
18 ABULAD, ANDREA ALEXIS ASUNCION
19 ACEDO, FERDINAND PILONGO
20 ACEJO, KRISTINE ROLACE NOBLE
21 ACEVEDO, HARREN SAVILLA
22 ACHA, ARMANDO JR IGNACIO
23 ACOSTA, JAYSON BABALO
24 ACOSTA, JUVILYN PARAWAN
25 ACUÑA, ANNA TRICIA LEE
26 ACUÑA, JESCA GERONGA
27 ADARLO, NIKKO DOMINIC LUISTRO
28 ADORA, JUNY MAINAR
29 ADRA, AUDREY MAREE ANOCHE
30 ADUCAL, CHARMAINE DENISE CASIPLE
31 AGAS, HERSON ANGELES
32 AGBAYANI, RONELYN BALTAZAR
33 AGCOPRA, JONATHAN PAGARAN
34 AGITO, GRANT IRVING REYES
35 AGLASI, ANGELO DAPIAWEN
36 AGLIAM, KEVIN-KIM AGCAOILI
37 AGNIR, RENZRYLE JOHN BOLILAN
38 AGORTO, JERMAINE FONTALBA
39 AGRAMON, JAHLEEL MICAH POLOAN
40 AGUILAR, ANNA JANNELL CUNAN
41 AGUILAR, REGINE MARTHA LARON
42 AGUILAR, VIC ANGELIE TAÑO
43 AGUILLON, LUCKY JAN BASIYA
44 AGUINALDO, ROLAND JULIUS BATOON
45 ALA, PRINCE RUDOLF CALONGE
46 ALAPAR, CRIS SALAFRANIA
47 ALAPAR, KATHRINE CRIS GASPAR
48 ALASKA, NICA LOUISE TAHIYAM
49 ALBA, IAN RICARDO MAURICIO
50 ALBA, MARI ANNE MOLINOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 3 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALBAR, FERDINAND ALBANIEL
52 ALBIA, PAUL II ROSALES
53 ALCANTARA, ALMAR APELLEDO
54 ALCANTARA, ALVIN ARNEZ
55 ALCANTARA, JULIUS EMBUSCADO
56 ALCEDO, JERLYN LLANETA
57 ALEGADO, ERIC FROILAN SENDIONG
58 ALESNA, ROBERIA AMELOI GAPOL
59 ALFILER, LORRAINE ANNE REYES
60 ALICAYA, JOSHAVIAH PAUL SIABOC
61 ALKONGA, ARIEL PASCUAL
62 ALLAGADAN, JULIUS CAESAR EL-I
63 ALMOROS, CEDRICK MATAYA
64 ALPAS, ETHEL MAEE SANTOYO
65 ALTAMIA, MARK ANTHONY DELLANO
66 ALTUNA, GIOVANNI MACAYAN
67 ALVAREZ, ADOLFO JR MILLAR
68 ALVAREZ, ALBERT ALLAN JR VELARDE
69 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA ARIÑO
70 ALVAREZ, JULIE AN PADOGDOG
71 ALVAREZ, MARC PATRICK PAMINTUAN
72 ALZATE, WALTER ADOPTANTE
73 AM-IS, ZANDER KENT DUHAYLUNGSOD
74 AMADO, MARJORIE CARILLO
75 AMAR, MARY JOY POLLENTES
76 AMARGA, ZIANNE NICAH LIBAYAO
77 AMBROY, RIO JAIRUS FERNANDEZ
78 AMO, DANILO JR PEPITO
79 ANDAWI, KREESHIA MARIE TADEO
80 ANDAYA, RONNEL CORNEJO
81 ANDES, RICHARD DEAN RAMOS
82 ANDRADA, PATRICK MELVIN REMBON
83 ANDRADE, ERIKA KLEIR FLORES
84 ANDRADE, SAMANTHA JOY SILVESTRE
85 ANDRES, CZARINA CLARE RUBIO
86 ANDRES, JANINE JOY FERNANDEZ
87 ANDRIADE, MARCO FLORES
88 ANG, ANNE RACHEL PAESTE
89 ANG, CHARISSE JHELINE CRUDA
90 ANG, KEVIN LESTER ANG
91 ANG, MAN CHUNG ANDY CHANG
92 ANG, VICTORIA TAN
93 ANG, ZARAH NICOLE MATONDO
94 ANG LOPEZ, JO MARIEL MONERA
95 ANGULO, STELLA JOY ANNE CANTARA
96 ANONUEVO, PAUL KIRBY PANGILINAN
97 ANQUILAN, NIÑA AIRISH ALFONSO
98 ANTOLIN, SHAMMAH MANAYAN
99 ANTONES, REA MARIE AÑOVER
100 ANTONIANO, DEXTER PAUL ROCHA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 4 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

101 ANTONIO, TRISTAN JAY BASILIO
102 ANUNG, DJOANNA LYNE CELERES
103 APOLISTAR, JENEL MANAR
104 APUYA, EXIELH BARES
105 AQUINO, KENHSON PERALTA
106 AQUINO, NAOMI RAISA SAMONTE
107 AQUINO, STEFFANIE NOGRALES
108 ARADO, CARL SHERWIN LICAYAN
109 ARAGO, DENNIS ANNDRE APANAY
110 ARAMBULO, MARY CHARMAINE MILLAN
111 ARANDIA, EZEKIEL JOSEPH MIGUEL
112 ARBOTANTE, SAMANTHA VICERA
113 ARBUTANTE, JASPER JESS RAMIL
114 ARCE, ELIJAH DE JESUS
115 ARCE, RAZZEL ANN MELO
116 ARCEO, CARMINA VERONICA FAMACION
117 ARCHES, SHARMAINE MAE HOMICILLADA
118 ARGANA, ARGEL BERGANTIÑOS
119 ARGONIA, ADAM MIGUEL
120 ARGONZA, MARCELINO III SORIANO
121 ARGUEZA, VANESSA MARCOS
122 ARIENZA, CORSINO BRYLLE MONSANTO
123 ARIVE, JOSNER LORENZ DELA CRUZ
124 ARIZA, IRISH ABAYGAR
125 ARNAR, SARAH LIANNE ROMERO
126 ARNOZA, EDGAR JR PAGASIAN
127 AROLLADO, DANNIE RAY GOZON
128 ARRIESGADO, PAUL MAURICE MANGARON
129 ARROYO, DENNY JUSTINE CRUZ
130 ARROYO, FEBIE RICAFRENTE
131 ARTEZUELA, MARIEFE COLIBRA
132 ARZADON, NIKO PAOLO ALINGOD
133 ASIS, ESTEPHEN CABALONGA
134 ASPRER, MARY BERNADETTE DELA MERCED
135 ASUERO, DUSTIN SALES
136 ATIBAGOS, PATRICIA
137 ATIENZA, RIO PASCUAL
138 ATIENZA, YASMIN SATIN
139 ATIVO, CRIS CEZAR PABILONA
140 ATLAS, KRIZELLE MANUEL
141 ATONG, MARXCELINE VILLANUEVA
142 ATUBAN, RAYMOND ACLOPEN
143 ATUN, BRIAN VICTOR CURA
144 AUSA, JOY ASIS
145 AUSTRIA, DIANNE ABIGAIL AMPARO
146 AUSTRIA, KARISSA PAULA GONZALES
147 AUSTRIA, ROSELLE PUNO
148 AYO, EDRIELL GENTALLAN
149 AYTONA, MAICA AGLAUA
150 AZARCON, REYNALDO JR CUEVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 5 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

151 AZUELO, AILA JADE MACALALAG
152 BABAC, JINNA SANDOVAL
153 BABIERRA, AUSTIN MOSES GAELON
154 BACAY, KIMBERLY ARZETTE GARBIN
155 BACUÑO, JOHN REY MIÑA
156 BADAGUAS, MONICA ERA
157 BADIOLA, JOAN ROSARY TUBIS
158 BAES, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
159 BAES, MARY JUNE FUERZA
160 BALBIN, ROWEL DEL ROSARIO
161 BALBUENA, AARON CHRISTIAN OLERMO
162 BALIOLA, DONNA VIDA JUMAWID
163 BALISACAN, KENNETH APRIL GANSATAO
164 BALISI, ANA CECILIA SIBAL
165 BALLESTEROS, KIA MENDOZA
166 BALMACEDA, KEVIN JOSHUA DELA TORRE
167 BALMAÑA, ROVEL BALDIVINO
168 BALORAN, ORIEL RAYMUNDO
169 BALTAZAR, JONATHAN KENNETH ISIP
170 BALUYUT, JOHN CARLO DIZON
171 BANDICO, SIEGFRED CAGANDE
172 BANGOT, QUENNIE EARLENE BOCALA
173 BANTAYAN, CZARINNA PAJITA
174 BARCELA, JETHRO RAPHAEL BALACUIT
175 BARINQUE, RUELITO ALVAREZ
176 BARNUEVO, TERRENCE CARL GUTIERREZ
177 BAROÑA, MA ARMINA INOT
178 BARQUILLA, CRISELLE FIRMALAN
179 BARRAMEDA, RYAN LEE
180 BARREDA, LARAH KAREN CORALDE
181 BARRETTO, MA SHARMAINE BACAOCO
182 BARRIENTOS, LISTHER DAVE CABANTAC
183 BARRION, CARLOS MIGUEL CLAUDIO
184 BARRON, JAMES NICHOLAS SAAVEDRA
185 BASA, IVY YU
186 BASALO, JHANE DIANE LABIAGA
187 BASILA, GABRIEL EMERSON II MANUEL
188 BASILA, MARK LESTER ASUNCION
189 BATAC, LEA FRANCESCA FELIX
190 BATALAN, CRISCEL JOY LETEGIO
191 BATANES, MARK ANTHONY LUCENA
192 BATTO, KENNETH GABRIEL BRAULIO JR FRIGILLANA
193 BATUAMPAR, SOMAYYAH SARIGIDAN
194 BATUHAN, HAZEL TABOR
195 BATUIGAS, KRISTIN RONA LAGUMBAY
196 BAUTISTA, APRIL ANN TANDAAN
197 BAUTISTA, BILLY REY HERRERA
198 BAUTISTA, BRYAN MIKHAIL TAN
199 BAUTISTA, HERRYL PAGKALIWANGAN
200 BAUTISTA, JAYSON TABON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 6 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

201 BAUTISTA, LORI DE LEON
202 BAUTISTA, MONIQUE SANTOS
203 BAUTISTA, PETER FRANCIS MONTANER
204 BAUTISTA, RENZ JEAN RODASTE
205 BAUTISTA, RISTALLE REYES
206 BEDAURE, REIGNHEL JOB AMIT
207 BEJEMINO, DENISE UY
208 BELLO, NEIL RANDALL DE LEON
209 BELOTINDOS, ALDEAH MAE BULAONG
210 BENTOY, EDRALIN ANDAYA
211 BERDIN, MARK BALDOUIN CASONA
212 BERMEJO, MA KAREN BUENAFE
213 BERNAL, ROLANDO JR RECALDE
214 BERNARDO, GERALD OMBAO
215 BERSALDO, JOANA PAULA MOLO
216 BESA, CHERRY JANE BUENO
217 BETON, MARK JOVEN GUNIO
218 BIBIT, JOHANNA ESTACION
219 BIGALBAL, MARIA SHEALLA SANTOS
220 BINAMIRA, ROMULO JR QUA
221 BISOÑA, JEAN ERIKA BERMUDO
222 BITALES, MARTIN KENNETH LIMIT
223 BITANCUR, MARY JOY GONZALES
224 BLACANO, KIER MAE CASIPIT
225 BLANCA, GAYNE AEROL PONCE
226 BOADO, IVY JANE BUSTAMANTE
227 BOLADO, PAOLO MENDOZA
228 BOLIBOL, EMERSON VALENTINO
229 BOLOTAOLO, JAHAZIEL PEÑOSO
230 BONGATO, JOEY ANGELO MALUENDA
231 BONGHANOY, VANESSA BARDOQUILLO
232 BONUS, JERIEL MANALOTO
233 BOO, GABRIELLE KRYSTINE CASTILLO
234 BORBON, FELIX ANTONIO MANGACCAT
235 BRAVO, MA CORAZON SANTIAGO
236 BRAVO, MELQUIADES THADDEUS ODIAMAR
237 BRIONES, MARY JANE LINGAN
238 BROCAL, REDGIESON ESGUERRA
239 BROQUEZA, ANNE LORRAINE COMA
240 BRUCAL, WALLACE ESTACAMENTO
241 BUCUD, APRIL ANNE MENDOZA
242 BUENALUZ, CARYLL BERN SOLIVEN
243 BUENAVENTURA, JUAN CARLO CALDERON
244 BUENO, KENT LOYOLA
245 BUGARIN, JEMERSON MADRIAGA
246 BULANGKIT, LANCE ROWEL JAGDON
247 BULAONG, BHIMBO SANTOS
248 BULARON, KATHERINE ZAPANTA
249 BUNDA, GEORGIA BORCE
250 BUNDALIAN, JANERYL VITAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 7 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

251 BURAYAG, IBARRA PASCUAL
252 BUSTAMANTE, KAREN POLO
253 BUSTARDE, EMMANUEL MANUEL
254 CABAHUG, LYNDON JOHN BALDERAMA
255 CABALLES, WELCHARD BAUTISTA
256 CABALQUINTO, JOYNALYN OLERMO
257 CABALU, RHONDELLE ONG
258 CABANALAN, PAUL JOHN CAMUS
259 CABANAYAN, FERDIE GUTIERREZ
260 CABANTING, JHOANN MAY CAIGOY
261 CABATIT, PAULO ESCALA
262 CABELLON, RENEE LOUIS CUTA
263 CABEZUDO, GENE PAULO BACLAGAN
264 CABIEDES, VANNESA GRACE ACUESTA
265 CABREROS, ERIKA DOMINIQUE BACCAY
266 CABUGA, SEYCHELLES MONGCAL
267 CABUTIN, MELISSA ATIENZA
268 CACAL, ROEL RAMELB
269 CACERES, PRINCESS ANN CORDIAL
270 CADAY, CHINETH TALISIC
271 CADENA, MIGUEL ROBERTO FAMADOR
272 CADIGAL, JOVITO ANNE V YAP
273 CAGAN, LUNALYN ASPERA
274 CAGANG, MARY CAMILLE IRABAGON
275 CAHATIAN, JOSEPH JOHN ORODIO
276 CALALIMAN, SHEILA TUBURAN
277 CALAMA-AN, JOHN ANDY PADILLA
278 CALANTOG, ELLAINE JISA MARIE MACERES
279 CALDERON, CARL MARI PRECILLA
280 CALDERON, STEVEN MARI CLAVERO
281 CALICA, ANGELO JASON VALDEZ
282 CALILUNG, IAN CARLO MANUNTAG
283 CALIMAG, FRANK EDWARD MIRANA
284 CALMA, LANILYN CRUZ
285 CALVARIO, ARLYN ESCALA
286 CAMACHO, CHARA MAE OYAO
287 CAMACHO, MA ANGELICA BEATRIZ GUEVARRA
288 CAMACHO, MA JUNIECA ALVARICO
289 CAMBA, CZARINA CARIÑO
290 CAMBALLA, PERCIVAL STA CRUZ
291 CAMBE, JOSHUA AARON ORA
292 CAMPOS, IVY JOY DE JESUS
293 CAMPOSANO, ROSELLE ESTRELLADO
294 CANALES, ANTONETTE RICAFRENTE
295 CANALETA, LEVY SANTOS
296 CANAMA, JO MARIE CADUTDUT
297 CANETE, ANSELMO GARIN
298 CAPINDO, KENT ACENTADA
299 CAPUYAN, CHARLES MICHAEL TEJADA
300 CARA, JERALD MANANGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 8 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

301 CARASI, SUZANNE MIA QUESADA
302 CARI, DARWIN CALUMNO
303 CARIAGA, APRIL JOYCE PADAOAN
304 CARLON, MA VENUS KIM SUELLO
305 CARNICER, LADY CHRIS MAHUMAS
306 CAROLINA, ANA PATRICIA LORENZANA
307 CARREON, JAILA CORIN CANDELARIA
308 CARREON, JERIC GIGANTE
309 CARREON, MARK ANTHONY PARCHAMENTO
310 CARREON, MIAVELL DE GUZMAN
311 CARREON, MICHAEL MARQUESES
312 CASAIS, ORIEL JR CAMASIS
313 CASALA, ALLEN INO BAUTISTA
314 CASANO, ROXEANNE MAY NAVARRO
315 CASAS, JOSE MARIA RAFAEL CAGAYAT
316 CASEÑAS, JORGE RANA
317 CASINGAL, LAURENE ARENO
318 CASQUEJO, HONEYVIE VILLAVER
319 CASTILLEJO, VAN DAMME CABALONGA
320 CASTILLO, KATRINA KARIZZ MACARAIG
321 CASTILLON, JOANNA MARIE IBAÑEZ
322 CASTRO, ROBERT SABEJON
323 CATACUTAN, ANNE KRISTINE OGALINDA
324 CATACUTAN, BENEDICT PAMINTUAN
325 CATACUTAN, MARI DANIEL II GARGANTA
326 CATALASAN, JACK CHRISTIAN CORPUS
327 CATLI, REDWYNN JOHN TIAMZON
328 CATOG, GENEVIEVE MICHE DECIO
329 CAUSING, JEUNESSE CYRILLE DIESTA
330 CAYABYAB, MARIEL BULATAO
331 CAÑEDO, GERALDINE DAVID
332 CEDO, JAMES PHILIP INOCENCIO VILLANUEVA
333 CEDRON, SHIELA GUAVES
334 CELORICO, DIANE NICOLE ROSALES
335 CENTENO, MIKELE VICTOR LANSIGAN
336 CENTINO, ANDONI REX SUCALIT
337 CEREZO, JAKE FLORES
338 CERNA, MELVIN MANONTAG
339 CERVERA, RANDOLF REX LEOCADIO
340 CHAN, RAMON CHRISTOPHER MAGBITANG
341 CHAVEZ, LAARNI SHYR BARTE
342 CHENG, ANNE SHERMAINE CAPULONG
343 CHIA, KHENNETH CRUZ
344 CHING, NEICE JOY DIZA
345 CHIPONGIAN, KATE CAMILLE MORALES
346 CHONG, WELJIE DELA CRUZ
347 CHUA, CATHERINE MAGNATE
348 CHUA, JAMES CYRIL SEE
349 CHUA, MICHAEL EDRICK LIM
350 CID, MERYLL CARMELINE GARAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 9 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

351 CIMAFRANCA, KATHLYN KYLE SUICO
352 CIRUNAY, REYNAN MICULOB
353 CLARAVALL, JAN PATRICK FRIAS
354 CLAVERIA, DENISE FRANCES ERES
355 CLEMENTE, MARY ANTONETTE OTICO
356 CO, JEFFREY JAMES BROÑOSA
357 CO, MAE ANGELI LAO
358 COCA, GLACERYLL ABAPO
359 COCAL, JHANEEN EALYZA SALJAY
360 COLIS, DEXTER TAYAG
361 COMALING, AIMEE ANN GARCIA
362 COMIA, DARWIN FERNANDEZ
363 CONCEPCION, LUIS MARCO ATIENZA
364 CONCEPCION, WILLIAM ISIDRO
365 CONSIGNA, GARIEN UBLIANDA
366 CONSIGNADO, MYKA SUAZO
367 CONSTANTINO, CLARIEL JANE CANTOS
368 CONTI, JORGINA GRACE BILLOTE
369 CORPUZ, ANGELA JEAN KIRBY BONIFACIO
370 CORTEZ, MARIFLOR BASCO
371 CORTINA, DYEZZE GUANZON
372 COSSID, JULLIENE CARESS VIRTUDAZO
373 CREOLLO, MA JESUSA MUÑOZ
374 CRISOLOGO, RICHARD ESCARIO
375 CRISOSTOMO, GLEN MACABANTI
376 CRISOSTOMO, MA ANGELA MAY SAPORSANTOS
377 CRISTE, DIANA JANE DAUS
378 CRUZ, AUBREY DURIA
379 CRUZ, CLAIRE FLORENCE TAN
380 CRUZ, DOMINIC MARTIN BALTAZAR
381 CRUZ, DOMINIQUE JANE FERNANDEZ
382 CRUZ, GENEBELLE IZA MIRANDA
383 CRUZ, JOHANA LARAINE CABALLES
384 CRUZ, JOSUA LEGARA
385 CRUZ, JUSTIN JAY BELTRAN
386 CRUZ, KEVIN AUSTEEN
387 CRUZ, MA TRISHA ALYSSA AREOPAGITA
388 CRUZ, MEELDEEN BALANA
389 CRUZ, PAULINA IZABEL BUAN
390 CRUZ, RHONALYN AGILLON
391 CRUZ, SUSHMITA CASTRO
392 CUBERO, MARY KESSELYN DESTRISA
393 CUBIAN, MELANIE DE VILLA
394 CUDAL, EDWARD CHRISTIAN APOSTOL
395 CUMBIS, SHIELDON OLIVER GARCIA
396 CUNANAN, DARLENE MAE MENDOZA
397 CUNANAN, FRANCIS ROGIE ROBLES
398 CURAMENG, JAKE CHRISTIAN TAVARES
399 CURIT, RAMON PHILIP MASCARIÑAS
400 CUYNO, VINCENT KLENT CAYANAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 10 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

401 DABLEO, RICK APELADO
402 DABUET, JONNEL ORBILLO
403 DACASIN, MIA KRIZZA MERCADO
404 DACOME, CRISTHER
405 DACOROON, RONALD FEBRERO
406 DACUAN, BEA GISELLE GUEVARA
407 DADIVAS, ANI HUGH AÑES
408 DADO, JOSHUA ROJIREH JAVIER
409 DAGAHOYA, ROSELLE MAR ESMA
410 DAGAMAC, SHEENA MAE TABERNA
411 DAGDAG, EVERIC BAYSA
412 DAGONDON, NOEL NICO POBLETE
413 DAIGO, CAMILLE-ANNE BERCES
414 DAMIAN, PETER JOHN CRUZ
415 DANCEL, MARK LAWRENCE AGMATA
416 DAQUIZ, DONITA INGAL
417 DASUGO, JEFF PANTALEON
418 DATINGUINOO, ARTHUR JAY ILAGAN
419 DAVID, JONIE SAMSON
420 DAVID, NICOL AURELIO GUEVARRA
421 DAVID, RONA LIZA COBARRUBIAS
422 DAYAG, HIEZEL KEY HOP
423 DAYOT, CLARISSA EDUARDO
424 DAYRIT, JOVELYN CUNANAN
425 DAYRIT, RUSSELL CANO
426 DE ALDAY, HEHERSON AMADA
427 DE CASTILLO, ARCHELENE DUQUE
428 DE CASTRO, JOHN DALE CRITICA
429 DE CASTRO, PAULINE CARLA MONTEZA
430 DE CHAVEZ, BENZONE CATAQUIS
431 DE GALA, ALOISA FELIPE
432 DE GUZMAN, CHARMAINE DE BELEN
433 DE GUZMAN, CLYDE LOUIE BEREÑA
434 DE GUZMAN, JILLIAN DANE REODIQUE
435 DE GUZMAN, JOSE EDUARDO MABILANGAN
436 DE GUZMAN, KRIZZANE VELASCO
437 DE GUZMAN, MARIONNE DE JESUS
438 DE GUZMAN, RONIKO REPOREN
439 DE JESUS, ARLYN ORIEL
440 DE JESUS, EXZEQUIEL BENOZA
441 DE JESUS, NEAL VINCENT BUNGQUE
442 DE JUAN, RIC EANDREW MATUTINA
443 DE LA CERNA, VINCENT NELREI AMORA
444 DE LARA, MARIA ISABELA
445 DE LEON, AYESHA AMIE GULAPA
446 DE LEON, BRYLLE EHDZELL DEMORAR
447 DE LEON, CHARMAINE ONG
448 DE LEON, KEVIN RYAN FLORIDO
449 DE LOS SANTOS, JEAN PAULA FERNANDEZ
450 DE MESA, ROMNECK PANGANIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 11 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

451 DE TAZA, GEVINN LORZANO
452 DE VERA, ABEET MACARAEG
453 DE VERA, PAMELA JANE ROSARIO
454 DE VILLA, ANN MAURIN BARCARSE
455 DEL AGUA, ROCHELLE ANN BARAQUIEL
456 DEL CASTILLO, JOHN MARRION MALBATAAN
457 DEL MAR, ARLAN JUNE AQUINO
458 DEL PILAR, IVAN KARL HERNANDEZ
459 DELA CRUZ, ALDI JOHN ANDRES
460 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON DARWIN CENTENO
461 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY MARCOS
462 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA MAE ABANDO
463 DELA CRUZ, RICHMOND JULIUS DEMEGILIO
464 DELA CRUZ, ROZZ AINE BALAJADIA
465 DELA PEÑA, NADINE JADE LEGASPI
466 DELA SERNA, DAVE DERDER
467 DELA TORRE, DANIEL JAY IRENEO
468 DELALAMON, GUILLIAN LORENZO
469 DELFIN, DAVID JO ANTHONY AQUINO
470 DELOS REYES, BERNARD GECOSO
471 DELOS REYES, MARK JOED ABUBO
472 DELOS REYES, ZHARMAINE GUEVARRA
473 DELOS SANTOS, RAYMOND LUCERO
474 DELSON, MAGAY DALE DAW-AS
475 DEMAISIP, MARION LYNDON TEGA
476 DEMATE, JESHA MARIE BEBANCO
477 DEMAYO, DANIEL ENRICO DIPASUPIL
478 DEMECILLO, GUENEVERE MARIE TEOPIZ
479 DEMURA, WILFREDO JR CAYLALUAD
480 DESCALZO, JOHN PATRICK PERALTA
481 DIAZ, ILVIC DIONEDA
482 DIAZ, JOHN CARLOUIE PANGANDOYON
483 DIAZ, KATHRINE JOYCE ANCIADO
484 DIAZ, KRIZZLE JOY REYES
485 DIAZ, MARICRIS JAMIR
486 DIAZ, RODOLF DATU
487 DICO, DANIELIN TESALUNA
488 DIMAANO, NANIE MANLAPIG
489 DIMALANTA, ARIEL SANTIAGO
490 DIMALANTA, FRANZ GUMANGAN
491 DIMAUNAHAN, GRAZIELLA MARI ATIENZA
492 DINOPOL, ALGIE NASIBOG
493 DIOKNO, JOHN PATRICK JAVIER
494 DIONALDO, BART ANDREW JOSEPH GARCIA
495 DIONISIO, NICO BENOSA
496 DITAN, RHEA EVANGELISTA
497 DIZON, AFELL TOBIAS
498 DIZON, JAN NICOLE SAMIA
499 DIZON, KING RUSSEL MACABULOS
500 DIZON, RAMONETTE LOUISE LEDESMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 12 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

501 DOLOR, ANNA LARRIZA ISLA
502 DOMINGO, CAMILLE JOY GUZMAN
503 DOMINGUEZ, LEONARD JON BAUTISTA
504 DONAYRE, LEA ANN BITANG
505 DONOR, DANILO JR OFILANDA
506 DORMIENDO, DIANNIBIEN CLAIRE NECOSIA
507 DUAY, SHARMAINE JOY ADAO
508 DUCAY, GLENN MARK VILLANUEVA
509 DULOS, HANNY JOY GUARIÑO
510 DUMALAOG, GABRIEL MARCO CRUZ
511 DUNGAO, PAUL MICHAEL GOCE
512 DURAN, APRIL JOY BAUTISTA
513 DURANA, MA VICTORIA TAGANNA
514 EDERA, CHARMAGNE JEANNE BARASI
515 ELEAZAR, DAYANARA CATABAS
516 ELMA, JORGE KEVIN FORTALEZA
517 ELMAGUIN, JOENALYN SEPULVIDA
518 ELPEDES, RIZZA MAE TRINIDAD
519 EMBALZADO, KRISHNALYN DANCEL
520 ENCISA, PATRICIA CONSTANTINO
521 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTIAN LLOYD NAGUIT
522 ENRIQUEZ, JULIUS CAEZAR USON
523 ENTRINA, ARIEL ANTIQUINA
524 EQUIÑA, JERALD BENEDICT VILLARUEL
525 ERLANO, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
526 ESCARO, VANE IRISH ARCHES
527 ESCAÑO, GABRIELA NICOLE AGUAS
528 ESCAÑO, MAYLENE MAÑAGO
529 ESCOTO, ENRIQUE SANGIL
530 ESCOTO, ETHELBERT ANUNCIACION
531 ESCUDERO, MIKHAIL DARRY BALUYOT
532 ESGUERRA, DEN MARK SIAPNO
533 ESGUERRA, HANNAH JANE REYES
534 ESPENILLA, DOMINIC MANZANO
535 ESPERANZA, DAVID TOLEDO
536 ESPINA, CRISTOPH MAXLE IEOH LIM
537 ESPINOSA, CAROL ANNE MONJE
538 ESPINOSA, ELTON JOHN SORIA
539 ESPINOSA, FRANCES TAPALLA
540 ESPIRITU, MORINA ANN SAN PEDRO
541 ESQUIVIAS, AL-NAIR ERIC PALMA
542 ESTABILLO, RUTHMAN ANTONIO
543 ESTADILLA, RICHELLE ANNE HERVIAS
544 ESTANISLAO, ROBERT MAYNARD CAPATI
545 ESTRADA, HAROLD MELVIN RAMIRO
546 ESTRADA, JOEN LYDIARD LUALHATI
547 ESTRELLA, ALMIRA CHARMAINE DOLERO
548 ESTRELLA, SHINE FATIMA BERDAN
549 EUGENIO, JOSELITO II REYES
550 EVANGELISTA, JAN NICHOLAI LARDIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 13 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

551 EVANGELISTA, REI ANN GOMEZ
552 EVANGELISTA, WILLIAM HARVEY AGUDERA
553 FABILLARAN, FAYE EUNICE CORDOVA
554 FADERA, STEPHANIE MAISON
555 FAJARITO, CATHERINE PONTEVIDRA
556 FANILA, KAREFEEN BULANADI
557 FAUNE, ALVIN ESPERIDA
558 FAVILA, NOLAN JAY AQUERIDO
559 FELICES, ANGELICA
560 FELICES, ARRA CZARLYN DE VETERBO
561 FELICIDARIO, KRISTINA MAE BRAZAL
562 FERNANDEZ, GEORGIE JR ELLORAN
563 FERNANDEZ, JERIC AUSTIN CEVALLOS
564 FERNANDEZ, JOHN KEVIN LLAMAS
565 FERNANDEZ, KEPNER GABALDON
566 FERNANDEZ, RIZALINO JR LEAÑO
567 FERRER, ERIK KEVIN BRASILEÑO
568 FERRY, MICHAEL YRNEST FALLARIA
569 FIGUEROA, JAIRES DOVER VERDEJO
570 FIGUEROA, RYAN ERIC
571 FLORENDO, JOSE NORIEL GARCIA
572 FLORES, CHARMAYNE THERESE SIERRA
573 FLORES, JHONDREX TAGALOG
574 FLORES, MINERVA GALANG
575 FLORES, TRICCIA MYRRH TABLIZO
576 FORNIS, RIC ABIGAIL GILOS
577 FORONDA, BERNARD PAUL GABRIEL
578 FORTE, KARLLEN MAE SAN JUAN
579 FORTUNADO, ALLEN BRET HERRERA
580 FRANCISCO, JOHN CARL
581 FRANCISCO, PAUL SYRIL DOLORES
582 FRANCISCO, PAULINA MARIE BERNABE
583 FRAYCO, ENRIQUE JR GANADEN
584 FROGOSO, MARIA KATRINA ENRIQUEZ
585 FRONDA, CETTIA FABREAG
586 FUCHIGAMI, SHIN ESPINOZA
587 FUMERA, RIENER QUINTOS
588 FUSTER, MYCA KYLE CABALHIN
589 GABELAN, EDEN MAE PULIDO
590 GABINETE, LIEZEL OBEDOZA
591 GABRIEL, JAN CLINTON ALMOZARA
592 GADIN, JASMIN SHELAH MAY DABUET
593 GALAN, MARK CULIAO
594 GALANG, KAE SHEN UCOL
595 GALANG, UNICA MALIMATA
596 GALANZA, MARITES SARMIENTO
597 GALARIDO, RYAN SAMPAYAN
598 GALLARDO, LOUIS OLIVER BRONTO
599 GALLEGO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOMINIC BOMBASE
600 GALLEGO, JOHN GODFREY AREVALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 14 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

601 GALLURAH, GLADWYNE ERNEST RIVERA
602 GALOPO, PETER FLOYD JACABA
603 GALVE, GRACE FRANCESCA DIMACULANGAN
604 GAMALO, BIEN DAGANZO
605 GAMBOA, JAIME JR MANZANO
606 GAMIL, JENNYLYN ESUREÑA
607 GAMMAD, DALLY RODRIGUEZ
608 GAN, RICARDO JR AGTARAP
609 GANZON, KERBY LAWRENCE CRISOSTOMO
610 GARCIA, ADRIAN TUMBAGA
611 GARCIA, ALVIN MANALILI
612 GARCIA, ANN JANETTE PEL
613 GARCIA, CHESTER GLENN ROSARIO
614 GARCIA, JAN AUBREY CABERTE
615 GARCIA, JEMUEL JORGE CHICHOCO
616 GARCIA, JO LUIS EDISON REGACHO
617 GARCIA, LANCER TUALA
618 GASCON, JUSTINE JEAN ESMILLA
619 GASCON, KRISTIN ANJELA VILLANUEVA
620 GAUUAN, JOBRIEL JUNIFEN GALANDEYNES
621 GAW, RENDALL POLE
622 GAYOMA, JOEBERT AURILLO
623 GELVEZ, NUELLE SAN JOSE
624 GENEROSO, LAURENCE LACORTE
625 GENETIANO, ALISSANDRA MARIE GERVACIO
626 GERALDINO, CHRISTELLE
627 GERARMAN, ALVIN LOUIS TAGANAS
628 GERODIAS, ROGIEMAR GARCIA
629 GEYROZAGA, GLEA CZARINA IGLESIAS
630 GIGANTE, ARVIN GABRIEL BANAWA
631 GIGANTONE, MAE GUELAS
632 GILONGOS, IVY CASTAÑEDA
633 GILPO, ARATHOS COLE GEGRIMAL
634 GINETE, ALVIN BALLADOS
635 GINEZ, MARIA VERONICA SUPAN
636 GO, DAVE WILLIAM MANGUBAT
637 GO, JEMMA TAN
638 GO, STEVEN SCHUYLER CRUZ
639 GODOY, NATHANIEL MELENDEZ
640 GOMEZ, JAN ALLEN SAN JOSE
641 GOMEZ, JOHN FEDERICK OLMEDO
642 GONGORA, JAN NIKOLAI DIMAYUGA
643 GONO, CLARISSE DANIELLA SY
644 GONZALES, AIDA BUDIAO
645 GONZALES, CHARISSE LARRACAS
646 GONZALES, CHARIST ENA DIAZ
647 GONZALES, ERWIN JANN MANALO
648 GONZALES, JANE PAOLA POLICARPIO
649 GONZALES, JULLY NIER AUKAY
650 GONZALES, RENEMHAR DEL MUNDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 15 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

651 GONZALES, ROD KEVIN CALAGUAN
652 GONZALES, ROYCE JOY LAXAMANA
653 GONZALEZ, ANNA LISSA BALDOS
654 GOPEZ, KERVIN DAVID
655 GORNE, CHRISTIANNE MAGI SY
656 GORRE, RONALYN ALBESA
657 GOZE, SAMUEL JOHN MINA
658 GRAFIL, PATRICIA ANNE LLAMADA
659 GRANADA, LEO REY CORONADO
660 GRIÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TANAYA
661 GUERRERO, FELIZARDO JR GELLA
662 GUERRIN, GLADYS ANNE RAQUEL
663 GUEVARRA, ARIELLE LOUISE ACERRADOR
664 GUEVARRA, CHRISTOPHER MASANGKAY
665 GUEVARRA, GERALD MOSENDE
666 GUEVARRA, STEPHANIE VILLANUEVA
667 GUIAO, MARIZ DE ROXAS
668 GUIAO, ROLDAN MONTOYA
669 GUIBONE, ELAINE MAE CAPUNDAG
670 GUILLERMO, PAULINE CADAG
671 GUIOGUIO, FLORA MAY ARBON
672 GUMARU, CHRISTIAN DABO
673 GUMBAN, JAY-AR MOLAS
674 GUMTANG, EUBVRAINE FERNANDEZ
675 GUSI, RONIELITO PERMEJO
676 GUTIB, VAN CLAYBURN BALNEG
677 GUTIERREZ, BONIFACIO JR FLORES
678 GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL TABARANZA
679 GUTIERREZ, OLIVER JOHN TARECTECAN
680 HAGOS, SHERWIN CUIZON
681 HAPA, JAMIE ROYO
682 HECHANOVA, FIL HENRI CASIPLE
683 HENARIOS, HKEUFFEL HONTARCIEGO
684 HENSON, GABRIELLE JAN SISON
685 HERNANDEZ, CHARISSE DUKA
686 HERNANDEZ, RACHEL ANNE MARANAN
687 HERRERA, ELMA AQUINO
688 HESITA, LEW ANTONNI BAUTISTA
689 HIDALGO, CARLO ALFONSO MANAY
690 HIDALGO, MARIE KOREEN CASTAÑOS
691 HIPOLITO, PATRICK JOSEPH
692 HITALIA, LORENZ ADREAN JAMOYOT
693 HIYADAN, JOEL DINLIG
694 HOLGADO, GELLI MAE GONZALES
695 HOLLERO, JOSE EDUARDO BOCOBO
696 HONORIDEZ, CHARION GRAND BALADING
697 HORNILLA, JEROME GARCIA
698 HORTELANO, JOSE MARI LIMOTAN
699 HUAB, KATHERINE LLAGUNA
700 HUI-PATAWARAN, MA ALEXANDRIA MANLAPAZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 16 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

701 IBARRA, FRANC JOSEPH PARIS
702 IBASCO, RICHARDSON TAJO
703 IBERA, RICHARD JOHN CAPA
704 IBO, JOSEF DANIEL DOMINGUEZ
705 IBON, ROWENA AGUILAR
706 IBUS, PAULO DE LA ROSA
707 ICALABIS, CHRISTIAN MANUEL ENCINAS
708 IGNACIO, LEA CHRISTINE RAMOS
709 ILAGAN, REYNALYN MENA
710 INDAB, FRITZ ESPEDILLA
711 INOCENTES, ALYSSA MARIZ CRISOSTOMO
712 ISIDRO, DAN MARK MANANIS
713 ISMAEL, MARIAM BALANA
714 ISRAITA, RACHELLE JEROSO
715 JABONETA, KIA CABEROY
716 JACINTO, MARK ANGELO ARGUELLES
717 JAHAM, KRESHARYN MAE CERVANTES
718 JANAIRO, ANNA REGINA QUIZON
719 JANOHAN, GENELYN RECAÑA
720 JARA, RICHARD ROSELLO
721 JAVEN, JAYCEL GASCO
722 JAVIER, GABRIELLE MARIE SALES
723 JAVIER, JOHN MICHAEL CANTA
724 JAVIER, MICHAELA VALDELLON
725 JAVIER, NICO JERIC RODRIGUEZ
726 JAVONILLO, RUNDY FARIÑAS
727 JERVOSO, MARK RYAN REAL
728 JIMENEZ, LEI KRYZEL AMBID
729 JINON, RAYMARK ORBASE
730 JORIZA, KRYSNA JOYCE MANUEL
731 JOVILLE, EBBIE PEARL PANOY
732 JOVITO, GENNE ANINIPOT
733 JUAN, MARLON MARK RIVERA
734 JUANEZA, JONEL
735 JUESNA, PAOLO SAYSON
736 JUGUILON, ARBIN MAGBAG
737 JULIAN, MA NADINE VALENCIA
738 JURCALES, FIRSTMARY SERINO
739 JUSI, CHESTER LENNARD GONDA
740 KAKILGAN, YANA KAY NAQUITA
741 KASILAG, AYANA ISABEL ADRIANO
742 KHEMLANI, RAFAEL ROSALES
743 KILALA, GLAZELLE SANCHEZ
744 KIMPO, EARL JOHN VALENCIA
745 LA GUARDIA, CHRISTIAN ARNOLD SALUBRE
746 LACSON, RONEL BATILES
747 LACUADRA, REGINE PERALTA
748 LACUNA, JOHN ALDRICH MALLARI
749 LAFORTEZA, CHERLYNN JAYNE SIPIN
750 LAGARAS, STEPHEN CORDON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 17 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

751 LAGGUI, RALPH VINARAO
752 LAGUARDIA, THEA LYNN SALCEDO
753 LAGURA, CRISTUTO JR ROSIMA
754 LAI, PHILIP REGINALD ALVAREZ
755 LALUNIO, XYZER CORPUZ
756 LANSANGAN, HARVEY PABALAN
757 LAO, EDISON NAVA
758 LAO, KIMBERLY SIBAL
759 LAO, WALDREN MESINA
760 LAO-ING, ELIZA DEA AGUSTIN
761 LAPINIG, DIANNE MARIZ RONQUILLO
762 LAQUINDANUM, FRANCIS LEAN LOBO
763 LARA, JOHN PAUL MAUANAY
764 LARIN, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
765 LARUPAY, AJINA QYN CAJILIG
766 LASPUÑA, JUNE BERNARD ABADIANO
767 LASQUITE, JN LOVELY ANN BALBUENA
768 LASTIMOSA, NICOLE SARAH ORATE
769 LAUIGAN, MARC QUINN GUMABAY
770 LAUREANO, JEREMY ANNE ALIPIO
771 LAUREL, LESLIE LAGLAGARON
772 LAYUGAN, IRENEO JR PALIGAN
773 LAZO, HERBERT CHAVEZ
774 LECETIVO, MICHAEL ANGELO ESPIRIDION
775 LEE, DENNIS MUÑOZ
776 LEE, EARL JORDAN HONG
777 LEGASPI, CHRISTINE JOY ANDES
778 LEGASPI, GRACELLA MARA
779 LEGASPI, ROSE MAY MAGALLOSA
780 LEGASPINA, HALIVIER CONOL
781 LEGRIA, RAULIN ANDAM
782 LEJARSO, FAITH ABEJAR
783 LEONCIO, KAREL JAYNE DOMAOAL
784 LEONCITO, RENEROSE LECTURA
785 LEONOR, JASMINE ELLA DELIGENTE
786 LI, IRIS GRACE OBANDO
787 LIBALIB, DENVER JAKE KIANG
788 LIBANG, ANAROSE DELA PAZ
789 LIBIRAN, JONDAVE HERNANDEZ
790 LIBRADA, RICHARD JR DE CHAVEZ
791 LIDO, MARIA CARLA ANDREA AMAYA
792 LIGAN, KARL BARTH BALUCAN
793 LIM, CARLA BIANCA TANUNLIONG
794 LIM, DANIELA ISABEL I-LIN AMANSEC
795 LIM, EDRYCE JANNE PO
796 LIM, LAUREN MERCEDES MARZAN
797 LIM, MARIE EMMANUELLE PAJARES
798 LIM, MARTINIKKO CAUTON
799 LIM, RAINA CHRISTINE VILLAZOR
800 LIM, STEPHANIE PEARL CACCAM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 18 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

801 LIMA, CEASAR IAN AMODIA
802 LIMBAGO, HILTON LOMONSOD
803 LIMBO, ARIANNE PAOLA SUAL
804 LIMBO, ROSE ANN LUNA
805 LIMCHU, MELVIN JR MADRIAGA
806 LIMJUECO, EUNICE IRINCO
807 LIN, KRISTINE MAE RASPADO
808 LINAREZ, CARMELA DAWN
809 LINASAN, LUCILLE DIANE CRISMUNDO
810 LINGAT, MELANIE JOY PALAYPAYON
811 LIWANAG, CHEZKA MANALO
812 LLAMAS, ERIKA ALCANTARA
813 LLAMASARES, LLOYD ROMERO
814 LLANTO, RAUL JR ABUD
815 LLERA, INGRID PETROS
816 LONGAKIT, LOUIE
817 LOPEZ, DIOLAN CEAZAR CANOZA
818 LOPEZ, JAMIE AQUINO
819 LOPEZ, JOHN EMIL VICENCIO
820 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN ANGOSTA
821 LOPEZ, MARA ANGELU BAUTISTA
822 LOPEZ, PRECIOUS ANNE CERVANTES
823 LOPEÑA, ROLDAN JR MACATAN
824 LORENZANA, SHAYNE OLGA BEROYA
825 LORILLA, CHRISTIAN MILLENA
826 LOVITOS, LINETH ROCHE
827 LU, JANINE VICTORIA ANA UY
828 LUCBAN, JIEZEL GARCIA
829 LUCERO, ELMER APDAL
830 LUCHINA, PATRICK RAY MAGNAO
831 LUCIO, JENNY CHING
832 LUGOD, JOHN KARLO BITANTES
833 LUMABAN, JOEMAR AROGANTE
834 LUMBERA, ROBERT EDWIN VILLAVIZA
835 MABASA, KARINA INEZ FERANDEZ
836 MACALINO, EMMANUEL II LANSANGAN
837 MACALISANG, PETER JOHN YAP
838 MACAPINLAC, ANTHONY MAUN
839 MACARAEG, MELVIN MORIZ
840 MACARAIG, REILEE NICHOLE DE MESA
841 MACAS, HARROLD HALLASGO
842 MACO, JEROME MENDOZA
843 MADAMBA, JOHN MICHAEL AGLIAM
844 MADDELA, ARRAINE VIEL ACOSTA
845 MADRONA, HANICA ZAMORA
846 MADRONIO, GEROMMEL MASAPOL
847 MAGAT, DIANE ATHENAEE BUSTOS
848 MAGDALUYO, MARLENE KLARIZZA VILLANUEVA
849 MAGRACIA, CARREN ALVAREZ
850 MALANG, JOHN TRISTAN GUTIERREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 19 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

851 MALAPAD, LARISSA RICCA ANYAYAHAN
852 MALAPAD, MARK ANTHONY SALDE
853 MALIGALIG, DEAN WILAN MAGNAYE
854 MALLARI, AARON PAUL JAMANDRA
855 MALLARI, EUNICE AREN JUMARANG
856 MALLILLIN, CLIFFORD TOLENTINO
857 MAMARADLO, AILYN FE REGENCIA
858 MANABAT, JULIE ANN EDUVANE
859 MANABAT, LAURIE ANNE SURATOS
860 MANAGBANAG, EMMANUEL II LINGUAJE
861 MANALANG, RYAN PAULO SANTOS
862 MANALES, LAURICE JOANNE ALVARADO
863 MANALES, STEWART ERMAC
864 MANALILI, HERACLES JR ABAJA
865 MANALO, MICHELLE ANTONETTE DECENA
866 MANARANG, CATHLYN-MAE ZANORIA
867 MANARANG, MARIA ANGELICA DIZOR
868 MANCILLA, MIGUEL MERCADER
869 MANDAP, CHRISTIAN HIPOLITO
870 MANDRILLA, BON PAOLO TENDERO
871 MANGACCAT, MARJONIER MANUEL
872 MANIAGO, PAOLO SALAZAR
873 MANLULU, DHANNA MAE MARIGONDON
874 MANLULU, RALPH LAWRENCE CUNANAN
875 MANLUTAC, KRISSAM JOY REGALA
876 MANUEL, JONATHAN CARON
877 MANUEL, RACHELLE LEA CASTRO
878 MAQUILING, RICHIE PILAPIL
879 MARAGGUN, SHELA MARIE BUNAGAN
880 MARANAN, RONNIE DALANGIN
881 MARANDA, NOBRIEL JOSEPH SERUE
882 MARBIDA, REY MARK MANILAG
883 MARCELINO, IVY MARIE DE JESUS
884 MARCELO, JOHN XEDRIC JOSON
885 MARCOS, ERICKSON IGNACIO
886 MARCOS, KENNETH NIÑO
887 MARIANO, ROLANN LOUIS BRICIA
888 MARMITA, DANIEL ALFREDO GO
889 MARNILEGO, APPLE MAE CAOAYAN
890 MARQUEZ, ANDREW JOHANN TOLENTINO
891 MARQUEZ, JOSCUA JEN PEDRIGOSA
892 MARQUEZ, WYNMAR KEVYN ABRERA
893 MARTIN, JAN VAN JOSEPH MANABAT
894 MARTINEZ, CRIS ANTHONY TABLANG
895 MARTINEZ, ELMAN JOSE BORDIOS
896 MARTINEZ, GREESCIEL MUNAR
897 MARTINEZ, ISIDRO GUTIERREZ
898 MARTINEZ, KENNETH EMMANUEL QUITANGON
899 MARTINEZ, MARIA LIEZEL PEREZ
900 MATA, JAZARD RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 20 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

901 MATEO, EMIR JAN MARTILLANO
902 MATEO, JOHN MARK DOMINGO
903 MATEO, RON ERROL
904 MATIC, SARAH JANE BERNAL
905 MATURAN, RAMON JANUARIO LICONG
906 MAUSISA, REYNALDO JR MAULAS
907 MAXIMO, HECTOR MENDIORO
908 MAYO, JOVIE ANN REYES
909 MAÑAPAO, GEORGE JR ALCANTARA
910 MAÑO, MARY DIANNE TOLOZA
911 MEDEL, DANIEL TICMAN
912 MEDINA, IRA KRISTINA SARENAS
913 MENDE, SALVE MAE BALUCA
914 MENDEZ, ALLEN DAVE MASANGKAY
915 MENDIZABAL, JUSTIN CARL RECAÑA
916 MENDOZA, BERNADETTE IFURUNG
917 MENDOZA, CHEZTER ALAIN AVELLANA
918 MENDOZA, DENNIS ANDAYA
919 MENDOZA, ELISE MARIE VILLAMORA
920 MENDOZA, IMMA MARIE HILARIO
921 MENDOZA, MARJORIE ANN ANCHETA
922 MENDOZA, MARLA SHIELA JOY CARINGAL
923 MENDOZA, MIGUEL KRYSTOFFER MATIC
924 MENDOZA, PAUL ART RICAFRENTE
925 MENDOZA, RUNIEL AGUILERA
926 MENODIADO, JULIENE KEITH DE JESUS
927 MENOR, REY ONTAR
928 MENORIAS, CHERRYL CANGKE
929 MERCADO, MARIA FE LUMBANG
930 MERCADO, MICHAEL ANGELO
931 MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX
932 MERQUITA, NICOLE AUDITOR
933 MIGUEL, NEIL JOHN ADAMANA
934 MINA, ANNE LOURGELENE CAPULI
935 MINGUEZ, MA ELLENA ARNAEZ
936 MIRANDA, JOSE RANIEL TORRES
937 MIRANDA, KIMIKO GELUZ
938 MIRANDA, MARC EMIL VINUYA
939 MIRANDA, SARRAH MAE SARMIENTO
940 MIRASOL, MARIA KARLA FLORES
941 MISAGAL, MERIEL IRENE YAP
942 MISLANG, MARIA NHESAN LUCES
943 MIZUKOSHI, KENAN PAEZ
944 MOLE, KRISTINE JOY HAO
945 MOLINA, KATHARINE BISMAR
946 MOLINA, MARIO MANUEL
947 MONFORT, PATRICK LAWRENCE PAELMO
948 MONREAL, REYNALDO JR MACATONG
949 MONTALLA, THEA VERNICE VALIENTE
950 MONTE DE RAMOS, REGGIE MANATAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 21 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

951 MONTEHERMOSO, NORMAN TAYAO
952 MONTEJO, IVY LYN MONTECALVO
953 MONTERON, ADELVHER ROSEL
954 MONZON, LESLIE ANNE PEREZ
955 MOOC, SHARMAINE KATE FALLAERIA
956 MORA, PAOLO SARMIENTO
957 MORADA, LEIRA MAE BARATETA
958 MORALES, ARMANDO SAWIT
959 MORALES, CAREM RUTH RODRIGUEZ
960 MORALES, KEVIN VITUG
961 MORALES, MARCO ANGELO ZAGUIRRE
962 MORANTE, JOHN MARCUS RICO
963 MORGIA, GERALD DUNGOG
964 MORILLA, EMMANRICO NADERA
965 MORTEL, JUAN ANTONIO DELA CRUZ
966 MUERTIGUE, GRACE CABALONGA
967 MUHI, MARY OLIELAE BALANGBANG
968 MULANO, KEVIN MICIANO
969 MURODA, KRISTEL MARIE FERNANDEZ
970 MUYRONG, JOSE LORENZO SALLAO
971 NACARIO, MARIA ANN JANETTE SAMANTE
972 NACION, BENNY JUNE VILLANUEVA
973 NACION, JACOB
974 NAEG, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
975 NAGAI, HANNA PAMELA ROQUE
976 NAKPIL, JOANNA MARIE JACOBE
977 NAMOCO, AREEYA MARIE REYES
978 NANG, TEDDY ALAIN CURAZA
979 NAPOLES, BEATRICE BERNADETTE LEQUIN
980 NARDO, MARTIN LUTHER ELIAS
981 NARVASA, JAIRUS KEVIN MENDOZA
982 NAVARETTE, JOHN VERGEL VALDEZ
983 NAVARRO, ARIES VINCENT CATALAYBAN
984 NAVARRO, ERVYNE HENRIKSON DY
985 NAVARRO, KERWIN FERRER
986 NAYLE, BERNADETTE CASALME
987 NAYNES, MARC LEMUEL MACATANGAY
988 NAZARIO, KATHLENE JOY BESA
989 NERI, ALLAINE ESPORTONO
990 NICOLAS, ERICKSON SUAREZ
991 NIDAR, SARAH GAIL BULANAN
992 NIEZ, CLARISS ANGELEE NARVAEZ
993 NIRZA, VENTON LEVY ACALA
994 NITO, MARK ANTHONY BONINA
995 NOBLE, CHRISTOPHER AGUILAR
996 NORADA, NATHANIEL BACSA
997 NORIAL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN NAGUE
998 NOTADO, ADRIAN SIXTA
999 NUEVO, ANGEL GONZALES
1000 NUQUE, JUNIE JOY TACOLOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 22 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1001 NUÑEZ, JUNEL GULTIANO
1002 NUÑEZ, KEITH JHON MAGDASAOC
1003 OBEDENCIO, BRIAN RISMA
1004 OBEROS, KRISTYL JOYCE CAPOBRES
1005 OBIS, IVAN JOSHUA SORIANO
1006 OBLENA, DENISE FORONDA
1007 OCAMPO, LEHANDRO PAGUINTO
1008 OCAMPO, LEONARD VILLAFLORES
1009 OCAT, THOMAS DANIEL MATALOG
1010 OCAY, IRISH ZYRENE BUÑAO
1011 OCNAT, DAVE DOMALSING
1012 OCOL, JOVITO BRAILLE JR PEÑA
1013 OCTA, RALPH EDWARD BARTE
1014 ODIAME, YEOJ CABRERA
1015 ODICTA, EMIL DAVE AMIL
1016 OGABANG, FELIX III ALBIT
1017 OLAVERE, MARA FERELIE RAZON
1018 OLBES, ALDOUS YABUT
1019 OLITIN, MARIA ALTHEA ESCOLANO
1020 OLIVA, EARNEL BOLO
1021 OLIVEROS, MARVE JANE LAPINID
1022 OLOAN, NIKKI FANUSAN
1023 OLYMPIA, MICHAEL JR BINGHOY
1024 OMBINA, JOHN MARK BLANCO
1025 ONG, ARRA CHRISTINE LEGASPI
1026 ONG, EDWIN IV ROULLO
1027 ONGAYO, KIA JOYCE SABUGA
1028 ONGCO, ZYL MAY AZUCENAS
1029 ORA, LIKHA DURANTE
1030 ORANDAIN, MONIKA CAGUIAT
1031 ORBIEN, NORMAN JUSTINE EMBAY
1032 ORDILLA, MARIAN ROSE RONDERO
1033 ORDILLO, CARLO NIEL FROGOSO
1034 ORENSE, HANNAH BAMBINA APA
1035 ORIENDO, NOMEL HIDALGO
1036 ORILLA, ERICA JANE DELOS TRINO
1037 ORIOLA, ARJAY ROBLES
1038 ORITA, NIEL IAN SALAS
1039 ORIVIDA, MA KATHERINE GARCIA
1040 ORNOS, EMMANUEL RYAN GARCIA
1041 OROPESA, CHESTER DON TAN
1042 ORSUA, ROMMEL DE DIOS
1043 ORTEGA, FLORANTE ROI CLAVE
1044 ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO ABOGADO
1045 ORTIZ, CAROLINA SEBASTIAN
1046 PAAT, JOHN CARLO DE ASIS
1047 PACELO, CHERRY ANN GOMEZ
1048 PADAR, GERMAINE GIZZELLE MASIBAG
1049 PADILLA, IMEE MARIE DELA TORRE
1050 PADOLINA, LESTER JOHN BERGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 23 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1051 PADUA, ALVIN MACAINAG
1052 PADUA, ROLANDO JR PALUNDAY
1053 PAEZ, JOEMELLIE TAZANE
1054 PAGHARION, MADEL BOFILL
1055 PAGLINGAYEN, MAUREEN JADE MALLARI
1056 PAGUIO, MARY MAE SANTOS
1057 PAJARILLO, TRIXIE JADE PANADO
1058 PAJO, RAYMOND EMANO
1059 PALACIO, MARY KRISTINE UBANTE
1060 PALADAN, JONARD DE VERA
1061 PALANCA, RICA MARGARET SIOSON
1062 PALMA, MARY MARIEL ESTELLER
1063 PALMON, SHEILA MARIE ALMIRANTE
1064 PALOMATA, MA MEGINE SALIDO
1065 PAMANDANAN, PATRICIA PUNO
1066 PAMONAG, MICHAEL BAXINELA
1067 PAMPLONA, JOYELYN SIGADOR
1068 PANALIGAN, JOSHUA CAMACHO
1069 PANCHO, OLIVER JR VILLANIL
1070 PANELO, ASTER JOHN BOADO
1071 PANES, PEARLEE MAE MANDAR
1072 PANGANIBAN, ADRIAN VILLALUZ
1073 PANGANIBAN, AILEEN PRADO
1074 PANGANTIHON, GEORNEY PATARATA
1075 PANGILIGAN, ARVIN JOHN MENDOZA
1076 PANGILINAN, ALLAIN DARYL DAYRIT
1077 PANGILINAN, KARL AIVAN LEDESMA
1078 PANGILINAN, KIMBERLY TIBURCIO
1079 PANLILIO, MAXINE MERRYLL DIZON
1080 PANOPIO, KIMBERLY MAE DE VERA
1081 PANTILLANO, PATRICK CRUZ
1082 PAQUIBOT, BENJIE ESCOBIDO
1083 PARANGUE, EMILYN KRISTIA JUAN
1084 PARAS, CRISTELLE ANN PINEDA
1085 PAREDES, ARLWILL ARROYO
1086 PARI-AN, GERT RIGNARD AFLEGIDO
1087 PARUNGAO, CRISTOPHER ALMARIO
1088 PARUNGAO, MARK LENIN PIEDAD
1089 PASAPORTE, JESSA IANAH LUZEL PALMES
1090 PASCUA, FELIX ANGEL FERMIN
1091 PASCUAL, ANSHERINA ANYAYA
1092 PASCUAL, CARLA NIÑA FURIGAY
1093 PASOQUIN, KAREN HESIA LAZO
1094 PASQUIL, PIA MARIE REYES
1095 PASTRANO, GASTON LORENZO
1096 PATAGNAN, ANN CATHERINE TIONGKIAO
1097 PATRATA, PAMELA BIANCA DOMINGUEZ
1098 PECSON, ANNA KATRINA PAJARIN
1099 PEJI, SHERVIN MIRANDA
1100 PELAEZ, CHERRYL GONDAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 24 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1101 PELIN, JEMMSON ACIERTO
1102 PELINGON, JOANIE MONLEON
1103 PELLE, HANELYN
1104 PERALTA, CLARISSE ESTELA SIOCO
1105 PERANDOS, BRIAN BALIONG
1106 PEREWPEREW, JACQUELYN ORTIZ
1107 PEREZ, BRYAN ANGELO BAGUIO
1108 PEREZ, FARRAH DEE RANCES
1109 PEREZ, JHESSA DY-SIOCO
1110 PEREZ, MINNIE GRACE CORDERO
1111 PEREZ, PRINCE CHARLES PRESTOZA
1112 PEREZ, RONALD JAVELOSA
1113 PERONILLA, JANSEN CLYDE TUBANZA
1114 PESCADERO, SHERAMAE BACTASA
1115 PESTAÑO, JASPER NIEL SEBASTIAN
1116 PEÑAFLOR, JADE BRIZUELA
1117 PEÑALBA, NEIL ARCHIE PERIDO
1118 PHEE, EDGARDO FLORES
1119 PILA, NIÑA MARIE FIGUEROA
1120 PILA, PETER PHAM
1121 PILAPIL, NINA CAMILLE DEFENSOR
1122 PILLEJERA, MELVIN SISTER
1123 PILONGO, MARK LOGAUS
1124 PINEDA, FRANZ NUYEN BERNARDO
1125 PINPIN, GILBERT NACAR
1126 PITO, JAY GAMOTIN
1127 POLIDAN, KASSANDREA ROSALES
1128 PONCE, KATE LIM
1129 PONGCO, GENEVA JOY TRINIDAD
1130 PORTUGAL, RHODALYN GERALDINO
1131 POTENTE, GEORGE CLEMENCE III CAANDE
1132 POTESTAS, ROSE DEVIE CABATANIA
1133 PRESTO, GINALYN GAINSAN
1134 PRIETO, LOUISE ALCANTARA
1135 PRINCIPE, JUSTINE MARIE TONGOY
1136 PRING, JUAN CONRADO TEH
1137 PUCOL, MIKE ANGELO
1138 PULIDO, TRICIA NADINE MAGNO
1139 QUE, CHESTER POTATO
1140 QUE, CHRISTINE JANN OABEL
1141 QUE, ERNEST BRYAN SORIENTE
1142 QUERIDO, MICHAEL TABLATE
1143 QUEZON, JOHN LESTER TRIA
1144 QUIAMBAO, JAY-AR ROXAS
1145 QUIAMBAO, NIKKALEE CONSTANTINO
1146 QUILANG, JOSE MARIE BACCAY
1147 QUILARIO, MARK GENESIS LLEGO
1148 QUINTO, AARON JOHN PARDILLO
1149 QUINTO, JONAH GRACE ZARATE
1150 QUIRAY, THERESE ANN LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 25 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1151 QUITON, RUSSEL KENNELY RAPADA
1152 QUIZON, ALVIN MAGNO
1153 RABUYA, MARBEN JOSEPH DURAY
1154 RADAM, RANDY RULF GACAYAN
1155 RAFINIAN, RANNIE JR BELA-ONG
1156 RAGAY, LUCKY THOM DOMINGUEZ
1157 RAGUINDIN, MIRIAM RAFANAN
1158 RAIT, KARLA JANE ROLDAN
1159 RAIT, LOUIGI VINCENT CODILANA
1160 RAMILLA, VON BRIAN BULLO
1161 RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER HAO
1162 RAMIREZ, JESSICA GERANCO
1163 RAMORES, JOMARI ESCANILLA
1164 RAMOS, DARWIN DEXTER MALLARI
1165 RAMOS, JENNIFER MORANO
1166 RAMOS, JOANA-LYN PINTO
1167 RAMOS, JOANNA EVE ALEXANDRA OBRIAL
1168 RAMOS, NIKKO LEAN MICU
1169 RAVANCHO, JAN PAOLO SANEDRIN
1170 RAÑA, VINCENT ANTHONY DUMAS
1171 REALUBIT, MARIA JANINE IGOY
1172 REBADOMIA, HENRI ANTHONY DOLINO
1173 REBOLLIDO, MICO DARYL BAUTISTA
1174 REBUTA, REY ANTHONY NARISMA
1175 RECLA, BRIAN CAÑETE
1176 REDIANG, JOHN JEFFREY MORA
1177 REDOMA, JAY-R ROCEL
1178 REGALADO, JUDE BERNADETTE TORRES
1179 REGALADO, ROGELIE HANNAH SALES
1180 REGIDOR, JANELLENE ABAINZA
1181 REGINALDO, RAYMOND ANTONES
1182 REGIO, MARIA ROMINA ANGELO
1183 REINES, SHIM ASBRE CHRISTIAN VIRTUCIO
1184 RELLOROSA, JAYVEE GABRIEL JACELA
1185 RENDAL, DAISY LYNN NERI
1186 RENDON, RAFAEL JAY RESURRECCION
1187 RESIDE, JEREMIAH JED TAN
1188 RESURRECCION, GLENDA CABRERA
1189 RESURRECCION, ROMEO JR TULOD
1190 RETIS, ZIEGFRED MENESES
1191 RETULIN, RAYNE IYO
1192 REVILLO, FERLYN KIARA OSTAN
1193 REVILLOSA, RUEL DE PAZ
1194 REY, MARK LORENZ FLORES
1195 REYES, BERNARD JOSE MARONILLA
1196 REYES, BIENVENIDO UNTALAN
1197 REYES, ERICKSON TABORA
1198 REYES, KIMBERLY DIANNE SARMIENTO
1199 REYES, MIRABELL AÑASCO
1200 REYES, PRINCE KENNEX ALBERT SORO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 26 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1201 REYES, TIMOTHY JAMES SALVANIA
1202 REYNES, DOMENIC LABAJOS
1203 RICARDE, KATHERINE LUCAS
1204 RICASIO, AVA MARIE BARLETA
1205 RICO, GELLI PADILLA
1206 RITUMALTA, MIRAQUEL PARAS
1207 RIVERA, EDEN KATRYN REYES
1208 RIVERA, GERVIN MANGERA
1209 RIVERA, LEOEL TEJERO
1210 RIVERA, ROSENDA LEA GARCIA
1211 RIVERO, IRIS PEARL ROSERO
1212 ROBLES, EDRONETTE ANNE UMADHAY
1213 ROBLES, MARICAR CONSTANTINO
1214 ROCHA, ALDREN THOMAS RICOHERMOZO
1215 ROCHA, JUSTINE IAN PLAZA
1216 RODRIGUEZ, LAISA BENIZA
1217 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICK MARI MORILLO
1218 ROMAN, AL ANTHONY BONQUIN
1219 ROMERO, KARLO SANTELICES
1220 RONQUILLO, MARK JESSON LABARINTO
1221 ROPERO, JUSTINE MARIE FELERA
1222 ROQUE, JEFF PATAWARAN
1223 ROQUERO, RIZALITA LIWANAG
1224 ROSAL, JESSE HUBERT OCANG
1225 ROSALIN, RALPH ASHLEY TEODORO
1226 ROSARIA, VANESSA MOJAS
1227 RUDA, SHIELA ROSE NASOL
1228 RUEDA, CLAUDETTE QUINTERO
1229 RUFINO, JAIRUS STA ANA
1230 RUIZ, CARINA VARGAS
1231 RUTAQUIO, ADRIAN REQUIOMA
1232 SAB-IT, ZERAH DALOG
1233 SABALLA, ARNOLD PACQUING
1234 SACALA, MARIEL CABUGA
1235 SAGEMULLER, KATRINA LOPEZ
1236 SAGUID, ARLEO JOSHUA RAFAEL PASICOLAN
1237 SAGUM, MICHAEL PEÑA
1238 SAGUN, VANESSA-CAMILLE BAQUING
1239 SAJONIA, RHOGILEEN ANTONIO
1240 SALAC, PAUL VINCENT MANGUNE
1241 SALAMAT, JENNY ROSE MENDOZA
1242 SALAMATIN, AARON HARVEY ITARALDE
1243 SALANG, MARGARET ROSE MIRANDILLA
1244 SALARDA, HANNAH GAYLE MOSQUEDA
1245 SALARDA, KEITH DAVID MOSQUEDA
1246 SALCEDO, GIANNINA SALARDA
1247 SALES, DAVID PAUL BAUTISTA
1248 SALES, MYLES QUITO
1249 SALINAS, JACKIELYN JUCUTAN
1250 SALUFRANIA, ELAINE DOLORITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 27 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1251 SALVACION, CHRISTIANO LORENZO YATER
1252 SALVADOR, LORNA ALEXANDRA BRODIT
1253 SALVALEON, JULIE FLOR FABILA
1254 SALVAMANTE, KRISTINE MAE CADIZ
1255 SAMBILE, CALVIN JOHN NAVARRO
1256 SAMILLAN, CLIFFORD JOHN AMISTA
1257 SAMONTE, EDLYN JOYCE BARROSO
1258 SAN AGUSTIN, MARIA CRISTINA GERONIMO
1259 SAN PEDRO, JESLYN BUENAVENTURA
1260 SANCHEZ, CRISTOPHER CASIPIT
1261 SANDOVAL, JONATHAN SIERVO
1262 SANDOVAL, JOY CELINE BERTE
1263 SANGALANG, JOKER JHOYD PANGAN
1264 SANGALANG, MELISSA UTRERA
1265 SANTAMARINA, HOPE THERESE TAYO
1266 SANTIAGO, KENNETH VALENCIA
1267 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
1268 SANTIAGO, SHERRY MAE ARIENZA
1269 SANTILLAN, JOHN CIDFEIHL AÑONUEVO
1270 SANTILLANA, JAN RUNDELL REGENCIA
1271 SANTOS, ANDREW SACDALAN
1272 SANTOS, ARWIN JOSEPH REYES
1273 SANTOS, CHARLOTTE CHUA
1274 SANTOS, CHRISTINE LUCIANO
1275 SANTOS, DANNIELLE EDRIENNE DAYUTA
1276 SANTOS, EUGENIE NINA MARQUEZ
1277 SANTOS, JOHN VERLYN CULILAP
1278 SANTOS, MICHELLE PASCUAL
1279 SANTOS, MOTTIE IDASANKA PROLLAMANTE
1280 SAPITAN, JENNY LYN NUNAG
1281 SAPITER, ROSE CAREN TABORNAL
1282 SAQUIDO, KIM ARNOLD
1283 SARABIA, GEROME MOSQUERA
1284 SARABOSING, MARY JOY PATAC
1285 SARIOLA, ROD MARTIN SOTELO
1286 SARMIENTO, LUIS GERARD DADULO
1287 SARMIENTO, MARY ANNE INAMAC
1288 SATO, EVANGELINE MAGNO
1289 SAYO, MARY GRACE SILVESTRE
1290 SECILLANO, MARIO JR OCFEMIA
1291 SEGOVIA, IRVINE RELLORA
1292 SEGUERA, DOMINIC ANTHONY NOLADA
1293 SELOM, CHRISTINE SEMACIO
1294 SELORIO, JOY DENISE LACSON
1295 SEMAÑA, REDEL ADORABLE
1296 SENECA, JEFFREY PINGOY
1297 SERAFICA, MIKKA ANGELIE NAFRADA
1298 SERRANO, GEROME LLAGUNO
1299 SEVILLA, ANNALISA SEVEROS
1300 SEÑAL, CRISTINA DOMINGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 28 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1301 SEÑGA, BRANDON NICOLE ALBERTO
1302 SHIONGSHU, JOSHUA REY BAÑO
1303 SIBAL, ANGELO LUIS DELOS SANTOS
1304 SIBI, MARICHRIS DE GUIA
1305 SICAT, JESUS SANGALANG
1306 SILVA, ERL JHON PIANSAY
1307 SIMBULAN, HERMOGENES JR MALLARI
1308 SIMEON, ARNALDO FERRERAS
1309 SIMON, JOHN ANDY URNOS
1310 SIMPLICIO, JUNIUS JUNII ABARCA
1311 SIPACO, JOHN IVAN PAULO BOCABEL
1312 SISON, JESSIE BARREDO
1313 SITJAR, BEVERLY GADIA
1314 SOBERANO, HAZEL LANUZA
1315 SOLAMILLO, LOUVERDALE YAÑEZ
1316 SOLANA, RUVAN NACARIO
1317 SOLAYAO, JONATHAN MAÑAS
1318 SOLIMAN, ALEC GABRIEL AGUILA
1319 SOLIS, MARIA ELENA MARASIGAN
1320 SOMES, ERNIE AGAMATA
1321 SOMOSOT, ALEXIS JULIUS PARILLA
1322 SORIANO, CRIS ANGELO ASINAS
1323 SORIANO, EDRIZ MAE IBARDALOZA
1324 SORIANO, LOPE STALLONE BULATAO
1325 SORIANO, MARITONY ZAMBALES
1326 SORIANO, NIKKA CARMELA VALDEZ
1327 SORIANO, RODEA MAE DIOQUINO
1328 SORIASO, THERESSE HELENA RHAY PATRIMONIO
1329 SORITA, CHRISTINE ORCULLO
1330 STA MARIA, JOEDEL CARTUJANO
1331 STA MARIA, RAFFY IAN CALICA
1332 SUAREZ, JOHN ALEXIS LARDA
1333 SUAREZ, STEPHANIE LEONARDO
1334 SUAYBAGUIO, NICANDRO JR TUMBOCON
1335 SUELLO, JOHN PETER NAVARRA
1336 SUJEDE, AILEEN SOL GADOR
1337 SULIT, FRALUNDIO AGUIRRE
1338 SULLEZA, KATHERINE GUARTILLA
1339 SUMABONG, JERAMEEL EZRA BERNARDINO
1340 SUMALINOG, BRYAN PAUL BOONGALING
1341 SUMANG, VLADIMIR TIONGSON
1342 SUMARAY, RANDOLF TOM SORONGON
1343 SUMBILLA, ERIN TOBIAS
1344 SUMUGAT, MICHAEL JOHN VALENTINO
1345 SUZON, LANE TUBALLA
1346 SUÑGA, JULIENNE BRIGETTE GLORIA
1347 SY, DARWIN BYRON PERMEJO
1348 TABADA, FRANZ DAVE BONDOC
1349 TABAN, MARIA FERIZZA REYES
1350 TABILIN, ROCHELLE DENIEGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 29 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1351 TABIRAO, JACK NICOLE TAPERLA
1352 TABLADA, JULIE ESDRELON
1353 TAC-AN, ED MATTHEW MAESTRADO
1354 TAGABI, JUANCHO TABAQUIRAO
1355 TAGUIANG, HERBERT ARQUINEZ
1356 TALA, EFFIERAE NICOLASORA
1357 TALON, JC DEAN BULACLAC
1358 TAMAYO, IYZA DAWN UNOS
1359 TAMAYO, NORMAN VINCENT JARCE
1360 TAMSE, DARREN ANTHONY SOTTO
1361 TAN, ARNOLD BONGAT
1362 TAN, CHARMAINE MARIE UY
1363 TAN, DANIEL JOSEPH MALIG
1364 TAN, GILLIAN CAMILLE BOCO
1365 TAN, JOHN BENEDICT UMILDA
1366 TAN, KEVIN WILLIAM BARRERA
1367 TAN, MA-AN GRACE LLORCA
1368 TAN, MARTIN ARQUERO
1369 TAN, RUSELL LAURENCE PAZ
1370 TANGALIN, ERICA JOYCE GARCIA
1371 TANLIMCO, GARRY OPENIANO
1372 TAOK, KEN EDWARD OMILGO
1373 TAPIT, PRINCE PATRICK MAGTAGÑOB
1374 TARDECILLA, MARIA FRANCESCA CHRISTINE MARCIAL
1375 TARIGA, JOSE JR EGIPTO
1376 TARIMAN, HENDRICK ENJAMBRE
1377 TAROJA, AMOR SALVALEON
1378 TAYAG, RAUL CANLAS
1379 TAYAM, MICHAEL ROSELLE
1380 TAYONA, KENNETH ABITRIA
1381 TAYONG, LOUIE JR PAGKALINAWAN
1382 TAÑECA, JESSICA MAE SANTIAGO
1383 TECSON, MARIAN MAE PAJARES
1384 TEJADA, IMMA VIANKA BORJA
1385 TEKSO, DEXTER IAN KO
1386 TELMO, OLIVER DELOS REYES
1387 TEMPERANTE, JAMES NACHOR
1388 TEMPLO, MARK JAY ROJAS
1389 TENDENILLA, MARJORI ENRIQUEZ
1390 TENECIO, CARLYNE JOY ESCUADRA
1391 TENORIO, CARLO AVERGONZADO
1392 TEOPACO, KATRINA
1393 TERRE, RAY DOMINIQUE MATULAC
1394 TIAMZON, RAFFY MACAPAGAL
1395 TIBULAN, MORRIS VILLARTA
1396 TICSAY, NOLY TEOXON
1397 TILLADA, KAREN GARCIA
1398 TIOLENGCO, ANGELICA MARIE MANUEL
1399 TOLEDO, GIOVANNI PAULO BOGADOR
1400 TOLENTINO, ABRAHAM NAVARRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 30 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1401 TOLENTINO, BERLIN JOHN TE
1402 TOLENTINO, MARIANE JAYVIE CASTILLO
1403 TOLENTINO, MARK VICTORIO
1404 TOLENTINO, MARVIE DIZON
1405 TOLENTINO, ROSS JAN EDON ROSARIO
1406 TONGOL, ISAIAH JOSEPH BONIFACIO
1407 TONGOL, RENZ GABRIEL SANCHEZ
1408 TOPACIO, CHARMINE DACANAY
1409 TORAL, KRISTINE ABIGAIL MOLL
1410 TORRADO, BARIQUIELLE TINAYA
1411 TORREGOSA, SHERWIN ARAZA
1412 TORRES, CAROL ANN ORTEGA
1413 TORRES, JULIE ANNE REYES
1414 TORRES, MARYVET SINGORAN
1415 TORTOLES, PATRICK GLENN RIVERA
1416 TOYLO, IVAN RAY MERO
1417 TRINIDAD, JESSICA CLAIRE LIRIO
1418 TUAZON, JERWIN LOBO
1419 TUGUINAY, SHERWIN DANGLAY
1420 TULIAO, CHARMIS OLIVER
1421 TUMAMPIL, ROLDAN BISANA
1422 TUNGOL, ERWIN RAMOS
1423 TUSING, JIMBOY IPPOLITO ALBERT ORANDE
1424 TUTOR, MIRIAM PON
1425 TUY, SWEET MELODY BON
1426 TY, JACK SIMON DIAZ
1427 UBALDO, MICHELLE MUÑOZCO
1428 UBILAS, MARK LOWIE AYONAYON
1429 UGALINO, CHARISMAE RETUTA
1430 UMALI, IAN CARLO PATRON
1431 UMALI, MA KRISTIANA TERESA LADERAS
1432 UMOQUIT, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
1433 UNIDAD, CHARLES GLEN DETERALA
1434 UY, JERILYN BENTONON
1435 UY, NIKKO LAWRENCE BAGUIO
1436 VALDEZ, GERARDO MADULID
1437 VALDEZ, ROVALEX FALCON
1438 VALENCIA, BRAIAN JOHN ATCHICO
1439 VALENZUELA, JAPETH GADIAN
1440 VALENZUELA, KRISTINE ANN ARCE
1441 VALMONTE, CLARISSA DINES
1442 VARGAS, LIEKA ANN BERMUDEZ
1443 VENEZUELA, REY SARZA
1444 VENTANILLA, JANINA ABADIEZ
1445 VENTENILLA, ARVIELEEN RUBIAL
1446 VENTURA, JEFFERSON SABIANO
1447 VEQUISO, GERARD JOVEN INOTAO
1448 VERGARA, KRISTIAN REY PERTUDO
1449 VERGEL DE DIOS, JOSEPHINE YSABEL VICENTE
1450 VERSOZA, JOHN PAUL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 23 & 25, 2017 Page: 31 of 31
Released on JUNE 28, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e

1451 VILARAY, MARK JOHN PAR
1452 VILLABRIGA, MA DONITA ESPAÑO
1453 VILLALOBOS, MARIO JR REYES
1454 VILLANUEVA, MAERI JEESAS GUEVARRA
1455 VILLANUEVA, THEA LOUISE LAPUZ
1456 VILLANUEVA, VIANCA BECO
1457 VILLARDA, JAMIE VALERIE PEREYRA
1458 VILLAREAL, VERNON ELIAS HOLGANZA
1459 VILLARIN, FC ABELLANA
1460 VILLAROMAN, AGNES ISABELLE NOORA
1461 VILLEGAS, KAREN SAN GABRIEL
1462 VILLERO, MICHAEL LATINA
1463 VILLOCILLO, KIRVY REGZ BACO
1464 VILOG, PAULA CHARMAGNE RIVERA
1465 VILORIA, MARIE CRYSTLE BLANCO
1466 VINUYA, CZARINA PAULA CASAL
1467 VIOS, ARIANNE ROSE MARIQUIT
1468 VIRAY, CHRISTIAN JOHN AGUILAR
1469 VIRTUDAZO, MARK STEPHEN JABINES
1470 VISPERAS, CHRISAN CASTRO
1471 VITERBO, CARMELLI DAIGDIGAN
1472 VOSOTROS, KATHERINE AMORA
1473 YAGOSHI, JUSTY MARIE DE LARA
1474 YANGAT, ALDRIN TRINIDAD
1475 YANSON, GEYAN JOY ROTO
1476 YAP, DIANNE JEAN LOZANO
1477 YAP, KEVIN RADCLIFFE TAM
1478 YAZON, NICOLO GABRIEL VELASQUEZ
1479 YBOA, DARWIN TABALOC
1480 YGOT, RAY ARTHUR ALCOVER
1481 YI, IMMANUEL SY BUN
1482 YLANAN, JOJO LUMIBAO
1483 YU, MARIE KIM ROÑA
1484 YULAS, BERNARDO JR RAPATAN
1485 ZABAT, MA ISABELLE ENSIGNE
1486 ZAMORA, LOWELL REANZARES
1487 ZAMORA, ZEUS OROC
1488 ZAMUDIO, RIA ANGELICA CATIMBANG
1489 ZANTUA, MARK JOSEPH OPERARIO
1490 ZOMIL, JOEBERT ESTANCIA

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: prcboard.com

Results Of The January 2017 Architect Licensure Examination

PRC (Professional Regulation Commission) has announced that out of 1,595 test takers who took the Architect Licensure Examination, 919 have passed. The ALE was given by the Board of Architecture. The Board is headed by Chairman, Architect Robert S. Sac. Along with the chairman, two members Architect Fidel Jose R. Siapno and Architect Robert M. Mirafuente also gave the examination. It was held in Baguio, Manila, Legazpi and Davao on January 27 and 29, 2017.

The results of the ALE were released in five working days after the last day of examination was conducted. The date and the place of the mass oathtaking of the successful examinees will be announced on a late date, so stay tuned for any announcements by the PRC.

Take a look at the full list of the board passers below.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 27 & 29, 2017                            Page:  2 of  20
Released on FEBRUARY 3, 2017

Seq. No.        N a m e

1       ABABON, FELICIANO III  SARABIA
2       ABAD, ANGELICA SANDOVAL
3       ABALOS, JOE BOY  PARULI
4       ABAYON, MARK DESON ORTEGO
5       ABEJERO, JUNREL  ESTREBA
6       ABELA, MIA MENESES
7       ABLAZA, JAYMOUR  MERCADO
8       ABON, SERRY ANN GRACE  BALCORTA
9       ABRIGO, THERESA VIVIENE PILI
10       ABRIL, CHRISTIAN VICTOR PALOMAR
11       ABRIL, MA CRISTINA VICTORIA PALOMAR
12       ABRIOL, GESSA MAE  EVANGELISTA
13       ABUID, MANUEL JR URTEZUELA
14       ACABO, ADONIS  COMBISTA
15       ACBANG, JEFFRY GOYAL
16       ACEDILLO, NEIL FRANCO  DECIERDO
17       ACHA, ABEGAIL  TIBURAN
18       ACLAN, ANGELICA  SORIANO
19       ACLAN, BON JIA CELEMIN
20       ACOSTA, DANTE  PENEYRA
21       ACOSTA, STEPHANIE DIANNE  SAVELLANO
22       ADALIG, MARK BRYAN BARIUAD
23       ADEL, RUBY TRONGCOSO
24       ADLAWAN, ADRIAN LEO  GUTIERREZ
25       ADORABLE, JUSTINE  DE GUZMAN
26       AFAN, MERVIN BALAJADIA
27       AFRICA, JOEY NAVARRO
28       AGBAYANI, JULIUS MAURICE  SURA
29       AGGABAO, GERALD  GACUTAN
30       AGUANTA, AL  TESIORNA
31       AGUAS, KATRINA BIANCA  DE SANTOS
32       AGUAS, RASHEED KEVIN  LLAMES
33       AGUILAR, JOHN RAY  NARAL
34       ALANO, FREDERIC  PASCUAL
35       ALCABAZA, MICHAEL ARGEL SEÑO
36       ALCANTARA, EDUARDO SANTOS
37       ALCARAZ, JUSTIN ANGELO  REYES
38       ALCEDO, IRIS BEATRIX  MOJICA
39       ALFONSO, MARK NIKKO  MANLUTAC
40       ALIANAN, ARMAND LOUIE  ANG
41       ALIVIO, GUANE MARIE ANTONETTE GELLA
42       ALIÑO, LLOYD VINCENT JR SULIT
43       ALMARIO, SARAHBETH BALBERONA
44       ALONZO, JOSIAH SAMORO
45       ALPUERTO, CATHERINE  BACUS
46       ALTUNA, KRISTONI TANDOC
47       ALVAREZ, JOSHUA JAMES  CUYUGAN
48       AMAGSILA, IRENE RUBY  REYES
49       AMARILLE, PHILBEN  BONOTAN
50       AMOR, RAY-AN GEROME  VIRAY

Seq. No.        N a m e

51       ANABLON, JUDY  BUMOHYA
52       ANCHETA, MICAELA DOMINGO
53       ANCOG, ROXANNE FLORES
54       ANDRES, ROBERT NIFAS
55       ANDUHOL, YASSER  PADILLA
56       ANO-OS, EDZEL JAY  OBINA
57       ANTONIO, JOHN NICOLE  REYES
58       APODACA, WAYLLON HANK  ALZAGA
59       APURA, DAILYN  SATO
60       AQUINO, FRANCIS DANIEL  PELAYO
61       AQUINO, MA CATHERINA  MANCERA
62       AQUINO, MANNY  OMOLIDA
63       AQUINO, MIA  NUÑEZ
64       AQUINO, RALPH ROUIS JUSTIN  CASTAÑARES
65       ARANA, FLOYD PANES
66       ARANAS, RODOLFO III  DANDUAN
67       ARANTE, ARBY CIMAFRANCA
68       ARAYAN, RONALD TANTIE  ARAGO
69       ARCEO, JESSICA ANGELINE DUEÑAS
70       ARCILLA, JERWIN  MERCADO
71       ARCILLA, JOEY AILEN  CATANEO
72       ARCILLA, SHEENA LOUISE  SAPINOSO
73       AREJA, CANDY ABIGAIL  JIMENEZ
74       ARESGADO, MARK JOSEPH  SARMIENTO
75       ARGUILLES, CHRISTOPHER  BORDAS
76       ARIAS, STEPHANIE ROSE ANN VITAN
77       ARROZAL, PAUL DANIEL  DELFIN
78       ASISTIDO, AARON JOSHUA  DE PERALTA
79       ASUNCION, JULIUS OMAR  BONDOC
80       ATIBAGOS, ADRIAN VILLARIÑA
81       AWARAYAN, DAN PAUL FABRICANTE
82       AYCARDO, JAN DARYL BULAWAN
83       AYONG, SAMANTHA YSABELLE  BARTOLOME
84       AYROSO, GLENN  BAUTISTA
85       AZACHEE, BLANCHE ELAINE MARIE ALVAREZ
86       AZARCON, MARLON  DANDUAN
87       BAANG, CHRISTINE JOY  CONDEZA
88       BABAS, BRYLLE JOSEPH  JUAN
89       BACABIS, KEVIN OVILLE
90       BADERE, MELANIE  MARAMBA
91       BAETIONG, MELBA  ABEDES
92       BAISA, DARRELL FONTE
93       BAJA, FILMAE DOLOR FLORES
94       BAJAO, MA RITA AMOTO
95       BALAGUER, MARIE BERNADETTE  BALITA
96       BALDE, MA JOY ANTONETTE ACOSTA
97       BALDELOVAR, JOERELYN  DOROMAL
98       BALIN, JULIUS ANTHONY  BALETE
99       BALLAD, MICHAEL JAY  PARADO
100       BALUETA, KAREN CARLA  BRAGA

Seq. No.        N a m e

101       BANAL, MIGUEL  MAPUA
102       BANDOLA, JEROME CARLO  DELA CRUZ
103       BANGUILAN, CHEZKA  CABAUATAN
104       BANNAWE, AUBREY KEREN JILL  BANDIWAN
105       BARCENAS, JAMES KEVIN  CALDERON
106       BARCIA, MARGARITA INEZ  GANCAYCO
107       BARRATO, KIM IVAN  METRO
108       BARRETTO, IAN PATRICK  MONTEMAYOR
109       BARROGA, ZIA DENIECE ALYSSA VALENCIA
110       BASILIO, EUSEMAR BAGUINGEY
111       BASISTER, ARNOLD ROXAS
112       BATARAO, MARJORIE ANN  GAFFUD
113       BATHAN, ROMEO  MEDINA
114       BAUTISTA, ALIANA BEATRIZ  MERCADO
115       BAUTISTA, EUNICE LONTOC
116       BAUTISTA, MARTHA ISABEL NEPOMUCENO
117       BAUTISTA, RHEIZELLYN  CARLUEN
118       BAÑAS, JOYCE ANNE  PANAMBITAN
119       BEATO, ANNA RUTH GONZALES
120       BEBELONE, ELLEN MARIE  RAVIDAS
121       BELEN, FRIAN PATRICK  ALCANTARA
122       BELEN, NEIL EDMAR  LLANETA
123       BELTRAN, MARK ANDREW  NARAL
124       BERMACHEA, OMAR  DELA CRUZ
125       BERMIDO, GERALD  DIMACULANGAN
126       BERNAL, PRINCE KEVIN  DIASANTA
127       BERNALES, LORVEN BORJA
128       BERNALES, PAUL BENJIE  BASQUEZ
129       BERNARDINO, GENARD REYES
130       BERNASOR, KARL KEVIN  BIONGAN
131       BERNESTO, PAUL ALBERT  ESPANTO
132       BETONIO, ANN MARGARET  BALANGKIG
133       BIEN, RONALDO  RUIVIVAR
134       BIGORNIA, ALIBERT LARIES  MEDINA
135       BINAY-O, OSCAR JR  GAW-NA
136       BINBINON, DEVIS  BUYAYO
137       BISCO, JIREH CAPULI
138       BITOL, ALBERT JUNIOR  CHAPDIAN
139       BLAS, PHOEBE GRACE THERESE  BULORON
140       BOCALIG, CRISDALE  MERCADO
141       BOCO, JOHN REIMONDO  BALDAGO
142       BOLINA, RODREM BENEDICT CAPULSO
143       BONCODIN, KEVIN MATTHEW CELZO
144       BONIFACIO, ERICSON JASMIN
145       BORGOÑOS, DEBRA  SUDARIA
146       BOTENES, RONNEL  MALLORCA
147       BRUBIO, RUSTIE JHON  NAELGA
148       BULAGA, JOHN MIKHAEL  BERMAS
149       BULAON, JOYCE ANNE LACHO
150       BUSTALIÑO, ELEACEL JEANETTE GARGAR

Seq. No.          N a m e

151    CABALLERO, GLENN DELORIA
152    CABANGON, GERAUD CHRISTOPHE PEREGRIN
153    CABANTING, RAMBO GUETTAP
154    CABUQUIT, ELSON    ABANTAO
155    CACHO, PETER JR    LOPEZ
156    CADUCO, JHON RICK MANALO
157       CAHAYAG, NOWIE DING  MORAD
158       CAHULOGAN, GILBERT JAMES  GUNDA
159       CALICDAN, FERDINAND RODRIGO TABANGAY
160       CALLEJA, JOSELL ANDREI  ESGUERRA
161       CALMA, MARK ADRIAN MANALO
162       CALO, JUNDYL ADONA
163       CALONZO, JOSELITO  SALAMAT
164       CALONZO, KATRINA MAE  LIM
165       CALUMA, NIKKI  FERNANDO
166       CALUYA, PAOLA MARIE  GAFFUD
167       CAMILO, HIZEL JANE BONGOCAN
168       CANDOR, JULIE ANNE JOY  UMALI
169       CANILANG, ROMINA BULATAO
170       CANLAS, AARON JOSHUA  PALANCA
171       CAO, MARIA KHRISTINA  FABIA
172       CAPAL, ANNABELLE SINOGBA
173       CAPALA, HAZELYN  PIJANO
174       CAPALOS, CATHERINE NATIVIDAD
175       CAPARAS, KING EDWARD  VALENZUELA
176       CAPRI, MART KRISTER  CANTABACO
177       CAPULONG, HAROLD JAMES  DELOS SANTOS
178       CARAG, MARK  CHUA
179       CARAMOAN, GERWIN KYLE  GERONIMO
180       CARANDANG, JOHN CARLO  HERRADURA
181       CARANDANG, JOSE RAFAEL  ILAGAN
182       CARANTES, SHARMANE ERASMO
183       CARINGAL, REDEN  ANTIG
184       CARLOS, ANGELICA SAMANTHA BASCUG
185       CARVAJAL, ARVIN MISHAEL  CARRILLO
186       CASING, MELISSA MAY  LIMPANGOG
187       CASIÑO, JONATHAN JR  CONCEPCION
188       CASTAÑEDA, BERNICE CLIMACO
189       CASTAÑEDA, HONIELYN  MANANSALA
190       CASTAÑEDA, WILJOREL  RESQUER
191       CASTILLO, JERWIN RESURRECCION
192       CASTILLO, RON MICHAEL  DELA CRUZ
193       CASTRO, JERIC ARNOLD  DE TORRES
194       CASTRO, ORLAN JAMES
195       CASTRO, STEPHEN  TOLENTINO
196       CASUPANAN, RAX MENDEZ
197       CATALAN, JAN FRANCIS  CUSTODIO
198       CATANGHAL, JOHN ACE  BAUTISTA
199       CATUBAO, MA LYN  OGALE
200       CAYETANO, MA CONCEPCION TAN

Seq. No.    N a m e

201      CELIS, AEDRIANE    GUANZON
202       CENABRE, ANA BIANCA  BALATICO
203       CHAVEZ, SHIELA HERNANDEZ
204       CHENG, ROWENA  HU
205       CHIONG, MONIQUE LOISE  YAP
206       CHONG, ACE BENEDICT  CO
207       CHY, JOHN OLIVER POZON
208       CIMENI, CARLO VIC  CABEL
209       CIUDADANO, KIM BRIAN  SARGENTO
210       CODILLA, RHEA FAYE POTENTE
211       COLMO, JAN VINCENT YAP
212       COMBALICER, JAY  MI-OT
213       CONCON, JAKE CYRILL  FAJARDO
214       CONTI, LESLIE  PATAYON
215       COPAG, JUPITER PECANTE
216       COQUIA, JEROME CABURNAY
217       CORPUZ, NORMAN PAULO  BUENAVENTURA
218       CORPUZ, RODRIGO  AGPAOA
219       COSARE, RAP  PILANTE
220       COSIPAG, RAM VINCENT  BALDOMAR
221       COSTOY, JOHN REXEL ESTOQUE
222       CRESPO, GLEN BENJAMIN
223       CRISOL, VEENA ANGELA  CONSULTA
224       CRUZ, FLORA MAE  TAYO
225       CRUZ, MARIA ELENA  MANGALIMAN
226       CRUZ, PATRICK WILSON  DELA CRUZ
227       CRUZ, SEAN CHARLES MAGLAYA
228       CRUZ, SOLOMON III  DE VERA
229       CRUZ, VINCENT LOUIE  RIVERA
230       CRUZA, CRISPIN BOBIER
231       CRUZAT, JAYSON PEDRAZA
232       CUETO, KAREN PASCUA
233       CUEVAS, CAMILE JICELLE  LACSAMANA
234       CUIZON, GENESIS  GAMO
235       CULASTE, MARCEYNE  JAGUPIT
236       CUYOPAN, LAILANIE  OSNGAL
237       CUYUGAN, MARK ANGELO  SECRETO
238       CUÑADO, ZIRIH  YPIL
239       DACANAY, DHAN JON  AGNGARAYNGAY
240       DACUMOS, VANESSA CALDERON
241       DAEL, LARAH  MELENDRES
242       DANIELS, DE CARLO  DEAN
243       DAPITANON, MARA KRISTEL TABOTABO
244       DAUZ, KATRINA MARIA ISABELLE  ARCENIO
245       DAVID, ARES  DICHOSO
246       DAVID, PATRICK JIM MASANQUE
247       DAYALO, CHRISTINE  ARBOLERAS
248       DAYDAY, MICHELLE PARINA
249       DAYRIT, KHARLA GABATO
250       DE CASTRO, AMOR II MANGUYAB

Seq. No.        N a m e

251     DE CASTRO, NEIL PATRICK EGUILLOS
252     DE CASTRO, VIRNA CONSIGO
253     DE GUZMAN, ALBERT DE GUZMAN
254     DE GUZMAN, GIO NEIL CATAQUIAN
255     DE GUZMAN, JONDALAR CORTEZ
256       DE GUZMAN, JOVIMON KOICHIRO TANGALIN
257       DE JESUS, ANJELICA MAE  CABANTOG
258       DE LA CRUZ, NELSON FIGUEROA
259       DE LA CRUZ, PATRICK DEO GONZALVO
260       DE LA TORRE, JOHN MICHAEL DIZON
261       DE LEON, ABIGAIL JOYCE  LOSINIO
262       DE LEON, MEG TORRELINO
263       DE LEON, RENO  AMAR
264       DE LEON, REYNOLD PONCE
265       DE MESA, SHEILA MARIE  ZARASPE
266       DE VERA, HANNAH ZEN  ESPERANZA
267       DE VILLA, SHERINA LOVERIEL  OBEÑA
268       DEGUIT, DAVE SALVACION
269       DEL CASTILLO, ELIZA  GARCIA
270       DEL MUNDO, JESTER JORREN  DIAZ
271       DEL PRADO, MEVELEA CHARIE MAE IBON
272       DEL ROSARIO, LOLITO JR  QUIJANO
273       DEL ROSARIO, MAJA GINEL CAHANDING
274       DEL ROSARIO, ROMMER  CRUZ
275       DEL VILLAR, KRISTINE CLAIRE SERDEÑA
276       DELA CRUZ, JOHN HARRISH PONCE
277       DELA CRUZ, MARVIN  DELA CRUZ
278       DELA PEÑA, JEAVELYN  CABILINO
279       DELA VICTORIA, JOHN ROMULO  ZAPANTA
280       DELFIN, MARK GELLA
281       DELFINO, CHARLU  PERILLO
282       DELINGON, BIANCA FRANCESCA  CORDON
283       DELOS REYES, JYAN  MONTEMAYOR
284       DELOS SANTOS, MERIAM FATE ARELLANO
285       DEMA-ALA, CELSO RENZ  BALTAZAR
286       DEMAISIP, RYU AIDIE  SIM
287       DEMONTAÑO, JIMELYN PACIFICO
288       DETABALI, REGINA LORAINE
289       DETALLA, ED JEFFERSON  TAN
290       DIANA, SEAN MAXWELL  CABRERA
291       DIAZ, ANTHONY  TAMO
292       DIAZ, JAKE RABI
293       DIAZ, LARRY JR TALAG
294       DIAZ, PAUL ALDEN GUSI
295       DICIPULO, JON EDWARD  SENERES
296       DIMAILIG, JOSEPH ERVIN  GALLETO
297       DIMALALUAN, LEX ARVIN  GOMEZ
298       DIMAPELIS, LIANE MAE  VILLEGAS
299       DIN, TEODY GRACIAS OLARTE
300       DINGLASAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES  ALTEZA

Seq. No.    N a m e

301      DIOKNO, KRISTINA OLASE
302       DIONGZON, GINO VINCENT  MANALO
303       DIONISIO, GRAZIELO RYAN BERNARDO
304       DIVINO, RANIE  MARCIAL
305       DIZON, KATHLEEN-MAE  LAMPITOK
306       DIZON, MARJORIE CRISTEL LIBU
307       DIZON, MARK  BANTILAN
308       DOMINGO, CESAR FLORENTINO
309       DONASCO, ALEXIE REI  DE LEON
310       DORIA, SHAIRA MAE  SAGUBAN
311       DU, RIZZA MAE  RELOVA
312       DUCLAYAN, MARILOU  CAUNTIC
313       DULALAS, KIMJAY  BABUYO
314       DUNGCA, JULIUS DAMPIL
315       DUNGO, JERNA CANONO
316       DURA, KRISHA MARIE BRAVO
317       DURAN, WENDELL FRIOLO
318       DUY, MARK ANGELO CAMARILLO
319       DY, LOUIE ANGELO VALENCIA
320       EBORA, KLEAVER JONATHAN ANDRES
321       ECHAVIA, HOWELL JAY  GENABE
322       ELCIARIO, ANGELO TORMON
323       ELENTO, GRACE  CASTRO
324       EMBALZADO, ENRIQUE REY  BALONGCAS
325       ENANO, LEO RAPIZ
326       ENCARNACION, ALPINIANO  ACALA
327       ENCIO, VICMAR  VIDANES
328       ENDRINA, EVANGELINE  ANTING
329       ENRIQUEZ, MICAH ANDREA  TONGOL
330       ESCAMILLAS, ERVIN  VILLANUEVA
331       ESGUERRA, FRANKLIN MERCADO
332       ESPINA, GEORGE ROLAND  BENCIO
333       ESPINA, RODOLFO JR SISON
334       ESPREGANTE, ROWEN MAY  QUIJANO
335       ESTEVES, SHARLEEN MAE  MALTU
336       ESTRADA, FREIDRICK JOSEPH OLIVA
337       EUSEBIO, MIKHAIL SOTARIDONA
338       EVANGELISTA, AIZEL ANN  RAZA
339       EVANGELISTA, JILLIAN ROSE PASCUAL
340       FABIOSA, CHRISTOPHER  GONTIÑAS
341       FACTOR, JEILO  DEOCAMPO
342       FAGELA, GERARDO JR VELASCO
343       FAJARDO, RAYMART MARCELINO
344       FAJARDO, RONEL CHRISTOPHER  DE GUZMAN
345       FAJILAN, MERYLL JOY  FRUELDA
346       FALGUERA, FILOMENO JR  GANATA
347       FALSARIO, GLENDON  FLAUTA
348       FELIPE, SONIA  AGUSTIN
349       FERAER, JAY PEE  ESCALANTE
350       FERNANDEZ, ALDRIN  HAW

Seq. No.        N a m e

351       FERNANDEZ, ARLAN RABARA
352       FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO JR  BAZAN
353       FERNANDEZ, RUBEN SILAO
354       FERRER, ARIANNE  IGNACIO
355       FERRER, RICHAMAR BUÑAG
356       FIGUERREZ, AARON BELTRAN
357       FIGURACION, CLINT  VILLACARLOS
358       FILARMEO, BRYAN  SAGUINSIN
359       FLORES, RENEDECAR  FRUELDA
360       FLORES, ROCHELLE IZON
361       FONTELARA, PRUDENCE JULIUS  DEOCALES
362       FRANCISCO, LAURENCE  JAVIER
363       GAA, MARY ROSE JOYCE  AXALAN
364       GABIOLA, JANELLE AMYL  ARENA
365       GAGAN, JOANNE GINA JOYCE  WONG
366       GALANG, DAVE RICAFORT
367       GALANG, LORGEN CATAN
368       GALGO, GABRIELLE NEAH  MAGDALENO
369       GALLEGO, MIRELLA ISABEL BORROMEO
370       GALLEGO, PATRICK RAMOS
371       GALLENTES, JONARD  ALIPAYO
372       GALLO, RON IVAN  MIARAL
373       GALVEZ, EROL JESTER  MAGAT
374       GAMAD, FRANCIS ROSS  OCANA
375       GAMAYO, RINALDI  RENIEDO
376       GAMBOA, JEROME SANTELICES
377       GAMINO, MARK ANTHONY  PASCUAL
378       GAN, MICHAEL ILARDE
379       GARALDE, ARIS  GARCERA
380       GARCES, HUXLEY CAMOTES
381       GARCIA, AL DEMIR CARILLAGA
382       GARCIA, ANTONIO JR BAUTISTA
383       GARCIA, AZEL MICA  HERNANDEZ
384       GARCIA, CARLO NOWELL  CLIMACOSA
385       GARCIA, DIONNE ALFRED  GEMPESAO
386       GARCIA, FREDEMEL JOHN  DALIPOSA
387       GARCIA, JEREMY VILLAMARZO
388       GARCIA, JERVYN HYWEL  CERDAN
389       GARCIA, MARCO NICOLO  CAISIP
390       GARCIA, MARIA BELEN  CADUHAY
391       GARNIEL, BIEN-ALBERT  BANI
392       GARUPA, ALVIN  ESCARPE
393       GASANG, KHADIJA  GABULE
394       GATUS, RAFAEL  YAPYUCO
395       GAURANO, JOSIAH  BALABA
396       GAVAN, MIKEAL  GABAT
397       GAVICA, RYAN LAPUZ
398       GAZMEN, DANIEL BAYOT
399       GELITO, ROBERT JOHN  JISON
400       GEMINA, ADONIS VILLAESTER

Seq. No.        N a m e

401       GERIANE, KHIMBERLY ANNE TALACAN
402       GIMENEZ, LORIZA  ARENAS
403       GO, CALEB ELIJAH TAÑEGA
404       GO, LLOYD JEFFERSON  DE JESUS
405       GO, MARK IVANN LIBAO
406       GO, STEFFI SIOUX DY
407       GOCO, WILFREDO ALCARIA
408       GOJOL, EILONNE MIZZI  NIEVES
409       GOMEZ, JILLIANNE RAE  MANAHAN
410       GONZALES, CHRISTIAN  VIDALLON
411       GONZALES, RENE LABANA
412       GOZUM, JOHN PAUL SOTTO
413       GRONA, COLLEEN DOGILLO
414       GUANZON, PAOLO MANUEL  JOAQUIN
415       GUERRERO, JUNIE  VANZUELA
416       GUEVARRA, GIENAH MEDINA
417       GUEVARRA, JOSE MIGUEL  ELEPAÑO
418       GUIAB, JUSTIN XAVER  DY
419       GUTIERREZ, JUAN MIGUEL  GUERRA
420       GUTIERREZ, MARLIN NOAH  PASCUA
421       GUYADA, LESTER GERARD  ESCALA
422       HABOC, JOHN ROW  ILUSTRE
423       HABOC, SIMEON II TEPANERO
424       HAYO, MARDY LAINE  GANUB
425       HEILMANN, KRISTY MAE  PATOC
426       HERNANDEZ, ALWIN DIGO
427       HEYROSA, CHRISLIN  LARIDE
428       HINAGDANAN, CHESTER SCOTT FLORES
429       HIPE, GABRIEL  GERONIMO
430       HIPONA, PRIMALYN GARCIA
431       HIZON, VAN ANTHONY RAMOS
432       HUALDE, LHYNEAL  GULMAYO
433       IBASCO, REGINE ALVARO
434       IBAÑEZ, ROBIN ROYCE  YU
435       IGAR, ERICH  ESCOLANO
436       ILAGAN, EMIL JOHN  ABAWAG
437       ILAGAN, JUBERENE ANN  BAUTISTA
438       ILAO, JOHN CYRUS MACALINTAL
439       IMPERIAL, DENNIS BUENDIA
440       IMPERIAL, FELIX EMMANUEL  ROVIRA
441       IMSON, MARGARITTA  ADRALES
442       INALVEZ, REY REDGGIE  NUCOM
443       INDOC, DARLENE YANOC
444       INGAN-ENG, DUSTIN  CONGSON
445       IRAWA, RAMSEY  ITULID
446       JABINAL, ALTHEA ZYRAE  RODRIGUEZ
447       JALINAO, CHRISTIAN BACOR
448       JARANILLA, CLINT ADMERSON ARANGO
449       JARQUIO, JOHN GABRIELLE RABIA
450       JATICO, FRANCISCO JR  CINEZA

Seq. No.    N a    m e

451       JAVIER, JAIME LUCAS FELIMON CADAG
452       JAVIER, LUISITO CATANGHAL
453       JESTRE, EVELYN TOMEO

454       JUAN, MICHELLE NAKAR
455       JUBELAG, MICH LOURENCE  CARDOZA
456       JUICO, REY SAN JOSE
457       JULIAN, JOHN MICHAEL  MAULAWIN
458       JUSAYAN, NICOMARI  VERANO
459       KAHULUGAN, CYRA ARYAN  MUGA
460       KATIGBAK, MARIELLE LOUISE ROSARIO
461       KHO, JULIAN III  DURAN
462       KHO, RAYMOND JEFFERSON  CARMELO
463       LABRO, RYAN FITZ RADAM
464       LACANILAO, CHRISTIAN  AMURAO
465       LACHICA, MA FRANCHESKA  PAGALA
466       LAGALA, ANNA MAE BAYRON
467       LAGRIA, DANICA LOU GULTIANO
468       LAGRIMAS, FELIX JHON  AGUILLON
469       LAGUDAS, MARIE ANN LEONES
470       LAGUDAS, RALENE  DINGDING
471       LANTIN, IVAN TOLENTINO
472       LAPA, ADRIAN LEO VENTURANZA
473       LAPITAN, JOHN LEE  BAUTISTA
474       LARGA, CARREN JOY  NAVELA
475       LARIRIT, JONA LYN  MENOR
476       LAROYA, KORINA DUMLING
477       LASAC, ALLAN LLOYD LLAMAS
478       LASTIMOSO, MARK HOMER  DINDIN
479       LAURIO, ARNEL JULIUS  CLARABAL
480       LAVADIA, KEVIN LOUIE  CEDRO
481       LAVISTE, MICHAEL JOHN  AMANGO
482       LAZARES, ALEX JOHN ILAGAN
483       LEE, REYHAN JACOB  ANG
484       LEGARDA, ILAYA SCARLET  SOLLANO
485       LEOCARIO, JEFFREY  PETOGO
486       LEYVA, MA ANNA JANELLA  INGCO
487       LIBASTE, BHERLIE JOE  TOPENIO
488       LIM, ADRIEL DENZEL CHIU
489       LIM, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER  CRUZ
490       LIM, ALVIN ALVAREZ
491       LIM, CHERYL DONABEL  CHUA
492       LIM, KESHIA STEPHANIE  LIM
493       LING, JENI ALYS  MANGALINO
494       LIRAY, JASON CUBAROL
495       LISAY, SAMANTHA KAY  LEYCO
496       LLAMAS, ALJON  DOFELIZ
497       LLANERAS, MARK JONES  MINDORO
498       LLANETA, NICO  HALOOT
499       LLENARES, DIOMEL NISNISAN
500       LLENARES, PATRICK LYNJON  SOMOBAY

Seq. No.        N a m e

501       LLOBRERA, ASEA REY GARCIA
502       LLORIN, EFREN JUN  ROMERO
503       LLOSA, APPLE LANTAJO
504       LOCSIN, MA AGNES DAMASO
505       LOPEZ, ANDREY REGINE  MANALANSAN
506       LOPEZ, JORGE JR  RAFOLS
507       LORENZO, RODERICK  JACINTO
508       LOREZCA, IMELDA  ROJAS
509       LOSAÑES, JEROME  TY
510       LOYA, ANTONIO RUFINO  REYES
511       LUCHE, JAMIE JOHN  TENCHAVEZ
512       LUGTU, CARMELLE SHANE  BERNABE
513       LUKBAN, JOAN MICHELLE  AZARCON
514       LUSTRIA, KRISTELAINE VALLERIE DAGOHOY
515       MACALALAG, KEVIN JOHN  LIM
516       MACARAIG, JOYCE ZENDI  TEE
517       MACASIO, IRINEA  SALAS
518       MACIAS, JEREMY IAN SOLIS
519       MADARANG, FRANCIS CHRISTOPHER EDRADA
520       MADDARA, MARVIN  DE GOLLO
521       MADRID, ELI JAIRUS REYES
522       MADUENO, EDUARDO JR  ANDRES
523       MAG-UYON, STELLA MARIE  TUMANDAY
524       MAGALLONES, STEPHANIE KRISHIA BRAGADO
525       MAGAT, BRIAN SAM CONSUNJI
526       MAGAT, REYMARK MANANSALA
527       MAGBANUA, ANGELO MITCHAO
528       MAGHANOY, ALEXIS RASONABLE
529       MAGLAHUS, MARK GLENN  GAITAN
530       MAGLAQUI, RAY DONN GACO
531       MAGNO, JIK MORATALLA
532       MAGPALE, AERON JOHN  CARILLO
533       MAGTOTO, MARK CHASSER  REYES
534       MAGUNDAYAO, JOHN REUBEN DERPO
535       MAHALAIL, ABDULMANNAN  ROJAS
536       MALABANAN, JOSEPH ANTHONY ATIENZA
537       MALINAWAN, MARTIN GLENN GRUEZO
538       MALIT, ROSHEILLA MAY  SAQUILAYAN
539       MALLAPRE, JOHN REY LAVADO
540       MALNA, NIÑO  BERDIN
541       MALUNHAO, RODRIGO MARLO SANTOS
542       MANABES, MAYLINE PARIENTE
543       MANALESE, ANNA CZARINAH QUINIQUINI
544       MANALO, JESSICA MARIE  SALGADO
545       MANDILAG, EVENETTE LAINE  AQUINO
546       MANGALINDAN, TIFFANY KATHLEEN MARQUEZ
547       MANIEBO, LEO LEE YACO
548       MANIEGO, ARLYN LINTAG
549       MANILAG, GERALDINE SANCHEZ
550       MANIO, JACKIE LOREN  PANGAN

Seq. No.        N a m e

551       MANLANGIT, ANGELICA  CASTELO
552       MANLIGUIS, CHONA MAE  MALIMBAN
553       MANOGURA, MONICA BLASABAS
554       MANONGDO, RALPH  REMORERAS
555       MANUEL, JEOFFREY DANAO
556       MARASIGAN, BRYAN GAYTANO
557       MARASIGAN, SYDNEY  CALANGI
558       MARIANO, MICHELLE  AQUINO
559       MARTIN, CORENNE  GONZALES
560       MARTINEZ, EMMANUEL SENDON
561       MASALIHIT, KIRSTIN IRISH  ORESCA
562       MATALOG, ARTHUR  ALIBUDBUD
563       MATULAC, KEMJEE  PASAN
564       MAYORES, PAUL ANGELO  EVANGELISTA
565       MAÑEZ, CHARLES BORIS  MANUEL
566       MEDINA, JERICHO WENDELL MISAYAH
567       MELGAR, MARK ANGELO  PUNAY
568       MENDEVIL, ANGELICA CORNEJO
569       MENDOZA, MARJORIE  AXALAN
570       MEPICO, KENNETH JOHN  ROCACORBA
571       MERCADO, RON JUNE  ARGUELLES
572       MILLAN, JOSE LORENZO  NEBRES
573       MILLARE, ROGER IAN MERCED
574       MIRAFLOR, KRISTETA SUMERA
575       MIRAFLORES, ANDREW UY
576       MIRASOL, JOHN OLIVER  MONARES
577       MOKA, ALBIN YSMAEL ABU
578       MOLATE, DAVIE  AGUILERA
579       MOLINA, ASTLEY JAYNE  PALATTAO
580       MONTANIEL, RHEA  NEPOMUCENO
581       MONTERDE, MARY ANN NALDA
582       MONTESA, RAY ARVIN VIDANES
583       MORALES, RACHEL RONELLE ANONUEVO
584       MORENO, HENRY KARLFRED  ZABARTE
585       MORFE, ARIEL RIVERA
586       MORFE, INGRIA SHEAN  TEJONES
587       MOSCARE, JESUS JR  AVILA
588       MUGOT, KEVIN REBOLLIDO
589       NACARIO, NICANOR JR  BORAZON
590       NACARIO, REUBEN JAMES  LOMOD
591       NAPOLITANO, AIVIE DIANNE  DE CHAVEZ
592       NARRA, JANETH  DEMIN
593       NEGAPATAN, MILJO NIÑO  GILLAMAC
594       NELVIS, JON ISRAEL TOLEDO
595       NERVIOL, GAY ANN NAUTAN
596       NG, MATTHEW  HILARY

Seq. No.        N a m e

601    NIEVES, RACHELLE ANGEL    INE ABELEDA
602    NOGRALES, KRISTEL MAE    JESWANI
603    NONOL, PRECIOUS EDZIL    VELORIA
604       NUCUP, CORINA  VENTENILLA
605       NUESTRO, MARK KEVIN  BENGO
606       NUÑEZ, JANEN RAZON
607       NUÑEZ, LANIELYN  BALDOVINO
608       NUÑEZ, LORNA BAKING
609       O, WINSON  SEVILLA
610       OCAMPO, ANGELO NIKKO  ALPORHA
611       OCAMPO, NINA ROTZEN  TAÑEDO
612       OCAMPO, REGINA GARCIA
613       OCATE, ROANN GARNICA
614       OCLEANA, MARICAR DATO
615       OCRAY, JAPETH ROGER  TULOD
616       OCTAVA, JOE ALLYN  DE LA PENA
617       OLMOGUEZ, MARY ANTHONETTE ARDINA
618       OMALAY, MELVIN SOLIVERES
619       OMAMOS, JHUNAL MALONZO
620       OMEGA, RAMEL AYADE
621       ONANAD, JUDEL  MAALA
622       ONG, GRITZIE PORNEL
623       OQUINDO, MARY JANE GILBUELA
624       ORDINARIO, OMAR  PANELO
625       ORINGO, MARIA RITA ALA
626       ORQUE, MARK ANTHONY  TAGLE
627       ORTEA, LEONARDO
628       OSIO, EDGAR JR CRUZ
629       OZAETA, RUFFA  DETICIO
630       PAALA, ROSE ANNE MENDOZA
631       PABUA, RENEBELLE GUTIERREZ
632       PACAANAS, CIELO ANN  REYES
633       PACAY, ROMA AMOR ANDRADE
634       PACHECO, MYRELLE SHANE  PRAGATA
635       PACIENTE, KEVIN MICHAEL ALCANTARA
636       PADILLA, ORESTES TORRES
637       PADILLA, PATRISHA ANNA  JALIPA
638       PADIOS, RENZ CHRISTIAN  TAYTAYON
639       PADUA, JAVIER  REBADAVIA
640       PADUA, MARSON  CABILI
641       PAEZ, MARY JANE  MONTES
642       PAGADOR, RHETT JOHN  GINGOYON
643       PAGARA, PRINCESS DIANNE MANGUBAT
644       PAGTACONAN, ZARAH  LUNA
645       PALACI, ARCHIEMOORE  ENTE
646       PALAJE, CAROLINE JULIA  SARMIENTO
647       PALANCA, BERNADETTE  DELA CRUZ
648       PALIS, DAVID RALPH CATANA
649       PALMES, EMMANUEL BASIYA
650       PANGILINAN, ALYSSA ASHLEY SICAT

Seq. No.    N a m e

651      PANGILINAN, ARVIN CARLO GUEVARRA
652      PANGILINAN, KELVIN MERCADO
653      PANGILINAN, RENATO GALAN
654      PANGILINAN, ROBERT JEMEUEL PALMA
655       PANTON, REINA  MANSANADE
656      PAPA, FELIX KENNY JAY    ORQUIA
657      PAPASIN, NIA NERRIZA    MARCIAL
658      PARALE, JULIO BULAN
659       PARIS, RAYMOND DOMASIG
660       PASANA, EDVIN KURT LINAREZ
661      PASCUAL, JONATHAN MACLANG
662      PASCUAL, KENRICH BONSONG
663      PASCUAL, KEVIN BUDUAN
664      PASCUAL, RONALDO CATORCE
665      PASQUIL, RALF ACE MACATANGAY
666       PASTORFIDE, JONARD PEREZ
667       PAULINO, RONELLE FAJARDO
668       PAYABYAB, JOHN PAUL  ENRIQUEZ
669       PERDIGUERRA, MARK JOSEPH  CASALME
670       PEREZ, GERRYMAE ANNE  RUMBAOA
671       PEREZ, MYRALLENE PUNZALAN
672       PERFECTO, ANA ROSE DELA PENA
673       PERPETUA, JERMAINE MARIS  QUIRANTE
674       PHI, BIANCA ANGELA CHUA
675       PILLEJERA, MARK  ROYO
676       PIMIENTA, CRISTOPHER  ARLEGUI
677       PINEDA, CHRISTIAN DAVID AQUINO
678       PINILI, REYNALDO JR  CUADERES
679       PISUEÑA, RACHEL ROSE  DERECHO
680       PLETE, MIKHAELA PAULA  ILAGAN
681       PO, REYA CHRISTY ELIZE  JAVELLANA
682       POLO, ROMY BONGON
683       POMASIN, ROWIE CAMACHO
684       PONDOC, ANTHONY ORVILLE RUALES
685       PONTILLAS, MARK ANGELO  VALSOTE
686       PORQUERIÑO, ANA TERESA  LIM
687       PORTENTO, ESTER JOY  RELAO
688       PORTOZA, DAVE BRYAN BENEDICT  BALCE
689       POSADAS, ARVIN REX MIER
690       POTENTE, LUFREY  BASOL
691       PUA, MACKY LOZADA
692       PULI, ALFRED DE LARA
693       QUETUA, CHARITO  DE GUZMAN
694       QUIMOYOG, TIMOTHY JUDE  NIDOY
695       QUINTERO, MISCHELE RAFOL
696       QUIRAY, JONAVI RAISA  BERNAS
697       RABAGO, MERBE  YBIERNAS
698       RABANAL, LORD DANLY  MENDEZ
699       RADAN, APRIL ANNE  AMODIA
700       RAFADA, JAMES  AGBAYANI

Seq. No.        N a m e

701       RAMIREZ, GLENN SAN MATEO
702       RAMIREZ, ZARAH ROSE  DE TORRES
703       RAMOS, FELY  RAMOLETE
704       RAMOS, JOHN NEIL ZALUN
705       RAMOS, LOWELA  MOREÑO
706       RAMOS, RYAN JAMES  FRANCISCO
707       RAQUEL, NICOLE KATRINA  ESPEJO
708       RAZON, LOURDS JOY  CORTEZ
709       RAÑA, RALPH PHILIP OLIVER
710       RAÑESES, JESSICA OLAYTA
711       REABAD, MARVIN ZANDRO  RASAY
712       REAÑO, WYNNE MAY SARMIENTO
713       REBLORA, NOMAR ANGEL  VENTAJAR
714       REBUYA, ALFRED LORENZ  PAMADA
715       RECTO, JAIME MIGUEL  CLAUDIO
716       REDOÑA, JAY LITO MORON
717       REGALA, KELVIN JOHN  MALLARI
718       REGATUNA, JAMES RYAN  DURANO
719       RELENTE, RODEL ZELIS  CAYANONG
720       RELLORA, GEBER RUGA
721       RESMA, JEANIFER  PLAZA
722       REVILLA, JESSA MARIE  CASIAO
723       REYES, AJIELAN JOY MENDOZA
724       REYES, DOLAN KIM CAMARA
725       REYES, FRANCES DIANNE  MOZUELA
726       REYES, FREDERICK ATIENZA
727       REYES, JOHN GABRIEL  ALFONSO
728       REYES, MARIA CECILIA  CO
729       REYES, STEVEN ARVIN  CANUTO
730       REYNANTE, JOHN AQUINO
731       RIBO, RENAN  VILLEGAS
732       RICARDEL, EKER RECABO
733       RICARIO, KATHLEEN NIKKA REVILLA
734       RILLO, SARAH KATRINA  ALVAREZ
735       RIOS, ARIEN  AMODIA
736       RIVERA, JERICA RUTH  FERRER
737       RIVERA, PRIEZEL ANN  BILLONES
738       ROCAMORA, SCYLLA SYDNEY MIGUE
739       RODRIGUEZ, ALLY KIRSTIE NEGRILLO
740       RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL  FERNANDEZ
741       ROLLAN, ZARAH MAY  BARBOZA
742       ROMERO, JOWALD MATIC
743       ROMERO, URIEL JOAQUIN  MADRID
744       ROQUE, DONKING OBDIN
745       ROQUE, RAQUEL JOY  ROMERO
746       ROQUE, RISHNNEY ALLEIN  GOMEZ
747       ROSALES, JOSE DANIEL  SUZARA
748       ROSANA, LEONIE VALENCIANO
749       ROSARIO, BERNADETTE  ESPINOSA
750       ROTONI, JANDY BOY  MORTEL

Seq. No.        N a m e

751    ROXAS, ARNOLD MANALO
752    RUBIO, VANESSA NICOLE    BILLONES
753    SACCUAN, MAYO VICENTE    CABALONGA
754       SAGA, RON ASKIER PEREZ
755       SALARDA, JULIE CARR  HINAYON
756       SALAS, JERICO  SAMSON
757       SALAZAR, SHARLEEN JAE  TANGLAO
758       SALCEDO, VINCENT JUNDY  SOON
759       SALES, CINDY MAUREEN  ARIATE
760       SALES, JOURLEY MARK  HOMEREZ
761       SALEY, SEDRIC  BALITTE
762       SALOMES, CHEERILY  GOMONIT
763       SALVADOR, MARK BONIN  ADRIOSULA
764       SALVATERA, BONO ARENS  TARZONA
765       SAMONTE, GEROM CATAMBAY
766       SAMONTE, NICA NESMIN  FABELLA
767       SAMPAN, NICO SAN DIEGO
768       SAMPANG, RODEL BALUYUT
769       SAMSON, KATHLEEN CELINE DELA TORRE
770       SAN DIEGO, ISAIAS JR  CASTILLO
771       SANTAMARINA, RAPHAEL RYAN BARCELO
772       SANTES, JUSTINE ANNE  BARQUIN
773       SANTIAGO, JESSA DAY  ARTICULO
774       SANTOS, ALLEYNE ERIKA  CRUZ
775       SANTOS, CATRINE MARIE GISELLE AZARCON
776       SANTOS, CHRYSTELE  QUINTAYO
777       SANTOS, DIANA  FERRER
778       SANTOS, EDEN LEONEN
779       SANTOS, LEMUEL FLORES
780       SANTOS, MARK ANGELICO  CONDE
781       SANTOS, MICHAEL  UMALI
782       SANTOS, RAYMART  GOROSPE
783       SANTUYO, APRIL BAÑAGA
784       SANZ, ABIGAIL  TULIAO
785       SAPAD, MELODIE DOMINGO
786       SAQUILABON, HANNAH LIZA APLAON
787       SARGAN, PAMELA APRIL  LAGUIO
788       SARILE, MARY JANE  AGTONG
789       SARMIENTO, MARVIN  MARCELO
790       SAUSA, ELNA  GRAGERA
791       SECRETARIO, RAYMOND  RIPARIP
792       SECULLES, FRANCE MARIE  ABES
793       SEE, KRISTIN ABIGAIL  PIMENTEL
794       SENINING, JEVIE  JUGO
795       SEQUITO, YVONNE MARI  CORDERO
796       SERDEÑA, ALLEN JAY CRUZ
797       SERRANO, AURORA VICK  ARMAYAN
798       SERRANO, MICHAEL BRYLLE RODRIGUEZ
799       SEÑA, DANIEL FRANCO  BALONZO
800       SIA, LIZA PATRICIA DEE

Seq. No.        N a m e

801       SIBAYAN, ROJAYNE QUINTO
802       SICAT, REX JR  BULAON
803       SILANG, LUIZ MARKO PANTUA
804       SILVA, JUNAR TIRO
805       SIMBULAN, ANGELICA SAMBO
806       SIOSON, ALEXANDER  RODRIGUEZ
807       SISON, MELBA MIÑANO
808       SOLANO, JOEMEL PALSIMON
809       SOLEDAD, JESSA KRISTIA  FABELLA
810       SORIANO, BRYAN RAY CAOILE
811       SORIANO, KIEL CHRISTIAN FABIA
812       SORIANO, PRINCE ARIZ  SOLDEVILLA
813       SORIANO, SAMUEL JR BULATAO
814       SOTTO, EDINEL KAYE BAYONA
815       SUALOG, ALFONSO JR REYES
816       SUMBRANA, JESSA  ESPARAGUERA
817       SUVA, TRISHIA MAE  MANALASTAS
818       TAAY, FRANCESS AYA SANTIAGO
819       TABLIAGO, GEMMA MIKAELA LORENZO
820       TAGUINOD, SAMUEL MALLILLIN
821       TALINGTING, NICOLE PAOLA  LIVA
822       TAMAKEN, DAN ABEDNEGO  RINDON
823       TAMAYO, EDWARD CALIMLIM
824       TAMAYO, IVY ROXANNE  SALENGA
825       TAMOR, ELENITA ABOGADO
826       TAN, JOEMARD OGENA
827       TAN, JOEY  VILLAGRACIA
828       TAN, JOVILYN MASA
829       TAN, JUSTIN DAVID  NATIVIDAD
830       TAN, RENALINDA ANGKUAN
831       TANCHICO, AYRA CAMILLE  SISON
832       TANDE, MARICAR AGANAN
833       TANDOC, ALDAWN JASPHER  BOQUIREN
834       TAPANAN, JANELLE MARIS  BERNAL
835       TAPAYAN, ALCHOR  RAYON
836       TAPPA, PATRICK ELLERA
837       TAPUYAO, JANELL  SOLIS
838       TARROQUIN, CHARIE MAE  ELAMPARO
839       TAYAG, DAYANARA  SANTIAGO
840       TAYLO, MARK PAUL ADRIANO
841       TEJADA, ERWIN JOHN YONGCO
842       TEVES, ROCEL MAE MADRIÑAN
843       TIGLAO, DARYL KEVIN  VALENCIA
844       TOLENTINO, MELANIE NARITO
845       TOLOMIA, MAY CHRISTINE  MAGNO
846       TOMAS, PRINCESS TIFFANY BALANAY
847       TORIBIO, ANDRE DOMINIC  PORRAS
848       TORIBIO, JESANE  CORPUZ
849       TORREFRANCA, GLECS AMIEL  RAMIREZ
850       TORRES, EFREN  ORACOY

Seq. No.    N a m e

851      TORRES, KINGPEE    REYES
852       TRINIDAD, MAE ANNE TAMBILOC
853      TUAZON, JAPHET    AGRA
854      TUGANO, ROMEO JR    CABALLERO
855      TUIZA, GILBERT    DE LOS SANTOS
856       TULANG, DANIEL PAOLO  DIAZ
857       TUMONONG, DELFINO  GERZON
858       TUNGUL, SHERRY HERRADURA
859       UDANG, FLORENT KENN RUPPWEEL  FIGURACION
860       UDTOHAN, MIEL ADONIS  LEDON
861       UGALDE, JESTON RAY SILVINO
862       UMIPIG, DANIEL OCAN
863       UNTALAN, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
864       URBINA, JEROME FABILA
865       URSAL, KATE GERONE GLORIA
866       USAL, NIKITA EUFE  PALOMAR
867       UY, JOHN KEVIN VALDERAMA
868       UYPUANCO, ANTONIO CARLOS  MAPESO
869       VAILOCES, JADE KATHERINE  DINGLASA
870       VALDEZ, MURIELLE AIRA  ACOSTA
871       VALENCIA, CHARMAINE  ZOILO
872       VALENCIA, ERWIN  PEREZ
873       VALENZUELA, ABIGAIL  HERNANDEZ
874       VALINO, CHARMAGNE  BROGADA
875       VALLANGCA, KATHLEYA  ARQUERO
876       VARGAS, RAISA MARGARITA TANTUICO
877       VARGAS, ROCHESTER  MACALINTAL
878       VELASCO, ALBRIGHT  DONCILLO
879       VENDERO, NOREEN VIVIEN  FRANCISCO
880       VERCIDE, PHOENICIA ILAGAN
881       VERGARA, CHERRY  SIERRA
882       VERTIDO, AUDREY ANNE  PALAFOX
883       VERZOSA, JEROME  GODOY
884       VERZUELA, JOHN CRISTOPHER BAÑADERA
885       VICENCIO, MARIA EMELYN  LAZARO
886       VICTORINO, MICHAEL RAFAEL TIAMZON
887       VILLACERAN, GARY MILLANO
888       VILLADOLID, IDA MAY  CABANAO
889       VILLAFAÑE, MICHELLANGELO  MAGISTRADO
890       VILLAGRACIA, JOHN CARLO SORIO
891       VILLALUZ, ALDEN  DUMLAO
892       VILLANUEVA, CELINE BUAN
893       VILLARBA, JASON FROILAN MORALES
894       VILLARTA, ALDREN BAUTISTA
895       VILLAS, MARIA THERESA  CASIANO
896       VILLEGAS, MARK ANTHONY  PINEDA
897       VILLODRES, ISAGANI JR  ABAMO
898       VINLUAN, MA FATIMA GOTGOTAO
899       VINOYA, ALVIN JOHN OLIPANI
900       VIRREY, ALESSANDRA BALBA

Seq. No.        N a m e

901      VIRTUDES, JOHN KENNETH    DAVID
902      VITTO, KEREN HAPPUCH    MANINANG
903      VIZMONTE, ROSITA LAURA    ISABEL    OROSA
904       YABUT, CLAUDINE  DELORIA
905       YABUT, JANETH  OLARTE
906       YAMANE, FRANCES CAMILLE TINIO
907       YANES, YESAN JUAN
908       YANGCO, MARK LIM
909       YAP, FLOYD ENAO
910       YBAÑEZ, ERYL KIM PERNITO
911       YI, MARK MAO TAO TALABOC
912       YMSON, MA THERESE  FAYTAREN
913       YONGKOL, VIVIAN  AXALAN
914       YUMUL, ALJOHN  MACALINO
915       YUMUL, SYLMAR DIONE  ADRADA
916       ZAMORA, DEAN ALBERT  HERNANDO
917       ZAMPAGA, RAYE GABRIEL  GARCIA
918       ZARAGOZA, DARWIN TOLENTINO
919        ZURITA, ROMEO JR RADA

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Results Of The 2016 Philippine Architecture Board Exam

Here is the result of the concluded architecture board examination that took place last June 24 and 26 2016. Congratulations to all the examinees who passed the examinations and welcome as a certified architect. For those who failed, there is still a next time so you can know where you went wrong and from there, take the best course of action to pass the exam.

interphoto_1342401823

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 2 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, REY MICHAEL ROBARO
2 ABADAY, JONATHAN JR OTAYDE
3 ABALOS, KRISTINE GRACE DALUSONG
4 ABARA, WENDEL JONN LUCAS
5 ABARING, ALRED BASILA
6 ABCEDE, HORHE ADRIAN ZERNA
7 ABELARDO, MONIQUE SANCHEZ
8 ABELLA, KATHRYN CLARYSSE DELOS SANTOS
9 ABELLA, MA LEOBELLE DOLOROSO
10 ABLAZA, AIREEN DIMAANDAL
11 ABNE, RHALF JIMN LLANERA
12 ABOLUCION, ARJAN BARBECHO
13 ABROGAR, ROLY RANILLE
14 ABUEL, GEERU MOLINA
15 ACERET, ALLEN KRISTOFFER OANDASAN
16 ACOBA, MARK JOHN BATTULAYAN
17 ACUB, JOHN GENE CARREDO
18 ACUIN, JILL ABEJAR
19 ADONIS, MAR-PRINCE CARLO NATIVIDAD
20 ADRIANO, ANNA LORRAINE VERZOSA
21 AGCAOILI, DARYL CAMIT
22 AGITAN, ALADIN CARILLO
23 AGUDO, JERICHO ABAYON
24 AGUILAR, ALLEN FRANCIS BISMONTE
25 AGUILAR, ANGELIQUE ADRIOSULA
26 AGUILAR, ARIS CLAUDIO
27 AGUILLON, DAN MONOY
28 AGULAY, HELEN SALAZAR
29 AGUSTIN, APRIL LABORTE
30 AKUT, RACHEL SORIA
31 ALAGAO, RUTH JANE ASEDILLA
32 ALARCON, CAMILLE BIANCA DOMINGO
33 ALBERTO, JOSE LANDON LARRAZABAL
34 ALBIÑO, EMMIE LUCILLE TAN
35 ALCANTARA, BENIGNO JR LAGAPA
36 ALCANTARA, JHOVIE ECHANO
37 ALCANZAREN, RIZZA BERMEJO
38 ALCAYAGA, LEONELL BELGAR
39 ALCAZAREN, JANNO SATULOMBON
40 ALDAY, MARIA EMILYNE HERNANDEZ
41 ALEGADA, PATRICIA MARIE DOMINGUEZ
42 ALEGRE, MARJORIE QUICAY
43 ALEJANDRO, SHARI MAE VILLAROYA
44 ALEJO, MARIAN IRA LORRAINE TOLENTINO
45 ALFONSO, BILLY-JANE ESTRADA
46 ALFONSO, JOSE CARLOS GABRIEL MARY
47 ALICOG, HENRICE GUIA YLARDE
48 ALJIBE, MA ROSANNA ASERIT
49 ALLAM, EXEQUIEL III PATRICIO
50 ALMAJO, PATRIA UNIKA POLINAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 3 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALMENARIO, FELIPE JR ALAGBATE
52 ALON-ALON, ALYSSA PEARL SERRANO
53 ALTERADO, CHERRYLYN BASCO
54 ALVAREZ, BENJAMIN DEL ROSARIO
55 ALVAREZ, IAN BAUTISTA
56 ALVIOLA, GABRIELE SAM BUENDIA
57 AMADA, KAREN JOY CRUZ
58 AMAR, ELVIN BUNI
59 AMECHACHURRA, ELA JOY TENERO
60 AMON, MARK LAURENCE PANTAÑOZA
61 AMORES, GERALD ENOVA
62 ANCHETA, RUEL JAMES ALEJANDRO
63 ANDAL, GERALD GARCIA
64 ANDAM, DIANA JEAN GIPALA
65 ANDRES, NICOLE STAGEN
66 ANDREY, ACHAIA STEPHANIE MANZANO
67 ANDUTAN, ROANNE MARIE BERNABE
68 ANG, JOHN RONALD ONG
69 ANGELES, GEOFFREY ADRIAN ENRIQUEZ
70 ANGELES, LUIS GERALD FRANCISCO
71 ANTIQUISA, FRANCES MAE VARQUEZ
72 ANTONIO, IAN KEVIN BONDOC
73 APAS, MARIE MARJORIE FAJARDO
74 APAWAN, BRIANA ROSANNE GO
75 APAYA, JAYSON MARGALLO
76 APOSTOL, CHARLES ELMERIUS CARANDANG
77 APUYA, MONICA HERRERA
78 AQUINO, MELCHOR RAPISORA
79 AQUINO, RICHMOND SANTOS
80 ARAO, GLAIZA AMPARO
81 ARAYA, KEVIN TAGOMATA
82 ARAÑA, NIKKO-ALBERTO KHO
83 ARBOLEDA, RHODORA JENNIFER VILLAFLOR
84 ARCA, JAIVANMIE CAMACHO
85 ARCEO, BERNARDO BRILY CARLOS
86 ARCINUE, JAN MARK ABOITIZ
87 ARDALES, BRYAN SUCE
88 ARELLANO, MARJORY DAQUIOAG
89 ARENAS, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
90 ARROJO, DHARWIN AQUINO
91 ARTAJOS, MICHELLE RABO
92 ASENTISTA, JOSEPH RAY VILLARUEL
93 ASI, KHAZEL ANN GRACE KAIBIGAN
94 ATASAN, JOSEPH LLEGA
95 ATILLO, HENSON MANLUNAS
96 AURESTILA, NHEL ALIDO
97 AUSTRIA, LLYAN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
98 AÑASCO, GERARD REPOLLO
99 BACANI, MARK JHON LLOYD III BUENAOBRA
100 BADENAS, BERNADINE MAGTAKA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 4 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BADENHOP, MARK HEINDRICH
102 BAETIONG, PRISCILLA JOY ABEDES
103 BAILA, JHON CHRISTIAN BANZON
104 BAINO, VEDSYL IVY SANTIAGO
105 BALALIO, RAYMUND ALARCA
106 BALANAG, EMMANUEL MILO
107 BALAQUI, JAYSON ADRIAS
108 BALATERO, JOHN MARTIN MAMARIL
109 BALDIVIA, MAUDE ANGELI GELLIDO
110 BALDOZA, ALIZA REGALA
111 BALERITE, LEANDRO MANGAHAS
112 BALMEO, BERNADETT BOTE
113 BALONDO, MARY LOVELY ENOTORIO
114 BALONG, JESSA MAE NGAOA
115 BALTAR, CARLOS JR CARIQUITAN
116 BALUALUA, ABI GRACE AGARPAO
117 BALUYUT, ROBIN ZAMBRANO
118 BAMBICO, SUSANNA MAY MARTINEZ
119 BANES, CHRISTIAN MARFIL
120 BANGUIRAN, CHARMAINE KRIS COSIO
121 BANGYAO, GEORGE SALCEDA
122 BANTA, MARIE KRIS ARGUELLES
123 BANTILAN, JENNIFER MATOCDO
124 BANZUELA, JOMEEL VALDEZ
125 BARAL, KAREN EMA PETIL
126 BARANDINO, RAISSA INNAH GIMENA
127 BARCARLOS, TIFFANY MAE PEREDA
128 BARCELLANO, ANDREA RAMIREZ
129 BARING, MATIAS HIFARVA
130 BARRIENTOS, ZALDY JOSE
131 BARTOLAY, ADIMO JR BALBOA
132 BARUT, UZIEL FREMISTA
133 BASA, MARLON PARAS
134 BASCO, MA CARLA ESPINOSA
135 BASCO, MARK KENDALL CURITAO
136 BASE, VICTOR JR DELOS SANTOS
137 BATIDUAN, SHANNON MOJAL
138 BATULAN, ALE LIE JANE OSTULANO
139 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
140 BAUTISTA, KARL YOUSEF VILLA
141 BAUTISTA, NESTEE DAYAO
142 BAYKING, MA MARGARETTE GRACE GASPE
143 BAYUDAN, PABLO JR BALAGAN
144 BAZ, SWEETHEART UDALBE
145 BECERA, JE TWEETY LEGRIA
146 BEHRENS, ANA TERESA NIDUAZA
147 BELANDRES, JOSE LORENZO RAPHAEL PERLAS
148 BELENCIO, JENNY CARBONELL
149 BELEÑA, AERON FLORES
150 BELGICA, AMADOR JR ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 5 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BELMONTE, LAVINIA ETHYL SUAY
152 BELOCORA, ANNA PAMELA ALISON
153 BELTRAN, JOSHUA MIGUEL VALDEZ
154 BENAVIDEZ, KARLA MONICA NATIVIDAD
155 BENITO, GREGORIO II NODA
156 BERMOY, DAPHNE MICHELLE ALEGRE
157 BERNALDEZ, GERMAINE
158 BERNALDO, REYNALD REMOLLO
159 BESINGA, PAUL BONI MENESES
160 BIO, BERNADETTE ARIMADO
161 BLAY, REY ANGELO PRESNO
162 BOADO, JHARELL DAWN CASTRENCE
163 BOBIS, ANNE FATIMA MANGROBANG
164 BOKINGO, JOTHER JUN OBSIOMA
165 BOLOS, KATHERENE BUHISAN
166 BOMEDIANO, GLADDISH CLAIRE AM-IS
167 BONES, KAREN JILL COCAL
168 BONIFACIO, LEA LOU LACABA
169 BONILLA, CARLO ALARILLA
170 BORDALBA, NIKKI LOU LIM
171 BORILLA, VALENTINE BRYAN BARSANAS
172 BORILLO, KEVIN CAÑERO
173 BORJA, ALICE KATE MARIANO
174 BORLEO, BRYAN PASTOR
175 BORROMEO, PRINCESS RENE PEARL MORENO
176 BRILLANTES, ALIZZA GAÑA
177 BRIONES, MICAH BERNADETTE NICOLAS
178 BRUNO, KENNETH LEVIN PABALATE
179 BUCAG, MARIA VERONICA ISMA
180 BUCAO, JIFFY ELAURZA
181 BUENAFLOR, FELERLAINE RACHEL GONZALEZ
182 BUENALUZ, JEMIMAH FAITH PERDIDO
183 BUENAVENTURA, CLARENCE EDQUIBAN
184 BUFETE, JOSEPH RODULFO
185 BUGAHOD, GERON BERNADAS
186 BUGAY, JERAMY PESCADOR
187 BULANADI, JOANNA DIMZON
188 BULAONG, ALDOUS AMIEL VILLAFLOR
189 BUMAAT, STEPHEN BOLOSITO
190 BUMANGLAG, GARY LLOYD UGALE
191 BUSTAMANTE, ANA MELISSA MENDOZA
192 CAASI, JONICA VALERIE LAPINIG
193 CABALONA, RALPH MARTIN ESMERALDA
194 CABALZA, RIZALYN TAMBIAO
195 CABANGAL, JEANE ANN CELIZ
196 CABANGON, ARGINDALE DORADO
197 CABANGON, MYCAH ANGELITA CRUZ
198 CABANTING, JEOFFEL PASCUA
199 CABICO, MA VALLERIE MEDINA
200 CABIGUEN, ELWRIGHT REGIDOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 6 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CABLINAN, ALVIN PETER TOMAS
202 CABUSAS, RESTY DE VERA
203 CABUSORA, REESAH MAE INSIGNE
204 CACAYAN, BABY REGINE ACAMPADO
205 CADAY, MICHAEL ALMO
206 CADETE, T-JAY DENMARK MENCIAS
207 CAGAY, RIALYN DELA CRUZ
208 CAINDAY, MARK SCHUBERT ANTHONY AGNES
209 CAJAS, GEORGE CABANTING
210 CAJAYON, ELAINE ROSE ABARINTOS
211 CALANAYAN, MIKKO RAYOS
212 CALANOC, MICHAEL ALANG
213 CALAYAG, LEOVIGILDO JR GONZALES
214 CALE, FRANKLIN JR GAVIOLA
215 CALISAY, LADY DIOKNO
216 CALISO, PHILMARK CASTULA
217 CALITIS, ELLINE IVY CUENCA
218 CALIWAGAN, JOHN RONALD CATAYAS
219 CALIWARA, VAL ANGELO LAGATIC
220 CALMA, CHARLEIGH BACAL
221 CALMA, RASHID DE VILLENA
222 CALMA, RAYMON SANCHEZ
223 CALO, STEPHANIE AMAIDA LAYLO
224 CALUB, MARIA KARLA CANUTO
225 CAMACHO, ARVIL JOSHUA ZACARIAS
226 CAMACHO, JOHN DANIEL CUSTODIO
227 CAMACHO, MALVIN JAMES LANGIT
228 CAMACHO, MICHELLE ANN JARDINO
229 CAMELLO, FAITH HAZEL DE LOS REYES
230 CAMINERO, ROMULO CEASAR CASIL
231 CAMIWET, DINAHLYN LAGUINDAY
232 CAMPOMANES, JEANSEN ADORNADO
233 CAMPOS, RONNAVIK JOHN BAYANI
234 CAMPOSANO, ERIN JOHN MAGDAONG
235 CANOY, JOY GUANZON
236 CANSECO, ROSS VALENTIN LUNA
237 CANTA, MARCO JUSAY
238 CAPARDO, RONNEL MATALOTE
239 CAPINO, JOSEPH SILVERIO JR NASOL
240 CAPISTRANO, STEPHANIE NICOLE OCHOA
241 CARANDANG, JOHN KENNETH DEJAN
242 CARANDANG, WILMA ADRIANO
243 CARATOL, ROLLY JR GOMEZ
244 CARDENAS, GENEVIEVE MIRANDA
245 CARDENAS, KELVIN HEIROLD TATING
246 CARIN, QUENE JOY RUBIO
247 CARITATIVO, LOUISE GABRIEL GERONIMO
248 CARLOS, WARREN GALMAN
249 CARPIO, DANICA DOREEN HALLARES
250 CARREON, CEDREX OBER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 7 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CARREON, EMERSON DEL ROSARIO
252 CARRILLO, ALBERT GABRIEL LAPITAN
253 CARTAGENA, PATRICIA JOI FRIANEZA
254 CARULLA, CARL STEPHEN DARAGOSA
255 CARUMBA, TOM ISRAEL BANAYNAL
256 CASADO, MARICHELLE SARSALEJO
257 CASAL, FLORANTE JR NEPOMUCENO
258 CASCO, JODIE ELEXA OFREDO
259 CASIANO, ALFREDO JR BAYSA
260 CASIMIRO, RICKY FLORES
261 CASTILLO, ALLAIZA KRIS ILAGAN
262 CASTILLO, ERROL JOSHUA CRUZ
263 CASTILLO, GUILLEN ANN CUILAO
264 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON DELOS SANTOS
265 CASTILLO, MAICA VILLALOBOS
266 CASTRO, JOHN MARK KANNARY CASTAÑEDA
267 CASTRO, JOHN MILLER SANTOS
268 CASTRO, KATRIN PARIÑO
269 CASTRO, MEL ERLAINE HERNANDEZ
270 CASTRO, NATHAN ALEXANDER BUSTARDE
271 CASTRO, RACHEL ANNE TABILISMA
272 CASUGA, KENNETH ANTHONY KING
273 CATALUÑA, SHERWIN OFQUERIA
274 CATAPANG, JONALD COLLADO
275 CATOLICO, MA SUZETTE CARUMBA
276 CATUBAY, ARRIUS JEROME ARZADON
277 CAUSAREN, JOHN PAULO GALLARDO
278 CAYABYAB, LUIS IV QUINTOS
279 CAÑA, VINCENT RYAN DELA TORRE
280 CENON, JEAN MALAPITAN
281 CEPILLO, JENNY ARANZADO
282 CESUMISSION, BONITA ESCAÑO
283 CHAMPLON, JOHN REY VILLARICA
284 CHAN, JOHN CARLO ZULUETA
285 CHENG, DEMY ROSE CANONIZADO
286 CHIONG, JOANNE ORILLO
287 CHIONG, REGINALD EUBERT AZADON
288 CHUA, JEFF CHRYSTIAN TAN
289 CID, DINDO SORIANO
290 CIDRO, JOHN PAUL BON
291 CIELO, ROCHELLE VILLAMOR
292 CINCO, KATHLEEN CLAIRE GLEYO
293 CIRUELA, JUSTINE CAMILLE DE LOS REYES
294 CLARIN, JANNAH CLARRISE BERSABAL
295 CLAVIO, MARIMEL DELA FUENTE
296 CLEOFE, JONALYN SORIA
297 CO, PAMELA KRISTINE DY
298 COBILO, DAVID JOHN AUSTERO
299 COLLANTES, MICHAEL JACK TANTEO
300 COLLONG, FRANELLI BARIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 8 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 COLUMNA, SUSAN GUZMAN
302 CONDE, MARY GRACE REA
303 CONDINO, ARIEL MABANSAG
304 CORDERO, JAFAITH GADNANAN
305 CORNEJO, KIM SYMOND RUIVIVAR
306 CORONADO, KEVIN JEROME BARRIOS
307 CORONADO, ZANDER JOHN SELGA
308 CORONEL, CHERRY LANE ESPINO
309 CORPUZ, MONIQUE CORTEZ
310 CORRAL, ANTHONY FREDERICK MONTELIBANO
311 CORTEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CRUZ
312 CORTEZ, JOHNNY CRUZ
313 CORTEZ, KENNETH DE GUZMAN
314 CORTEZ, MIGUEL CARLO BITUIN
315 CORTEZ, OLIVER JASON JACOB
316 COSME, JOHN PHILIP DIZON
317 CRESENCIO, JEREMY MAGBANUA
318 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTINE MAE CARBALLO
319 CRISOSTOMO, JAY BALMACEDA
320 CRISTOBAL, MARY ROSE BALABBO
321 CRUZ, ATHENA PEREZ
322 CRUZ, CHRISTINA DELFIN
323 CRUZ, ENRICO MARTIN
324 CRUZ, JEMIMAH ROMANO
325 CRUZ, JOVERT SORIANO
326 CRUZ, MAYDICKSON AGOTO
327 CUA, LEMUEL VICTOR CASTOR
328 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GERAWA
329 CUETO, JOHN ARVINE DRIZ
330 CULANAG, JONALYN BLANCE
331 CUNANAN, CHRISTIAN DAVID
332 CURA, VANESSA ROSE CALAQUIAN
333 CURTIZ, AYCENE VIDEZ VALDEVIESO
334 CUSTODIO, JACQUELINE TAN
335 CUSTORIO, CHANELLE MESJENA DOCTOR
336 DABUET, JON LOUIE ADAO
337 DACANAY, JEDDII JETHRO LAUREL
338 DACIR, MARIA PHOEBE CONSULTA
339 DACULLO, MELKIE MEMBREVE
340 DAHINO, BEATRIZ MACAPAGAL
341 DAJAY, MARITES BASINDANAN
342 DAJIS, JAN EARL TIU
343 DALAY, MARIA RACQUELE TIERRA
344 DALISAY, CARMELITA PAMIS
345 DAOAL, REY MINAS
346 DASUGO, JOHN DERICK RAMIREZ
347 DATO-ON, MYRA MAE DOLOR
348 DAUT, ERIKA ANNE MAGUATE
349 DAUZ, JIENNIFER PASCASIO
350 DAVID, ARIANNE JEAN ARCEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 9 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DAVID, ELIZELLE TOLADRO
352 DAVID, KRISTINE BUAN
353 DAVID, LYNETTE MARIE LAYUG
354 DAVID, MARC ANGELO HIGUIT
355 DAVID, NIÑA CHRISTINE PEREZ
356 DAWAL, MARICLARE CHAVEZ
357 DAYRIT, NERO PALMA
358 DAYSO, ELARDE YANO
359 DAZO, HENNA SUNIO
360 DE CASTRO, JECKSON GARCIA
361 DE GUZMAN, AUBERT BAUTISTA
362 DE GUZMAN, CHARMAINE ACUÑA
363 DE GUZMAN, JOANA LAJO
364 DE GUZMAN, MATTHEW CHUNG
365 DE GUZMAN, NICKO FRANZEL PINEDA
366 DE JESUS, ALWYN LESTER LIM
367 DE JESUS, JASER YVES TAYAG
368 DE JESUS, JOHN MICHAEL LAO
369 DE JESUS, JONEAL JOSHLYN PLONDAYA
370 DE JESUS, MARICRIS JUGARAP
371 DE JESUS, NIKKI ANN CARLOS
372 DE JOSE, JAHNELLE GABONA
373 DE LA CRUZ, MARQ ABIT
374 DE LA CRUZ, PRINCESS MAY VALDEZ
375 DE LEON, ANDREW LUIS SOLOMON
376 DE LEON, DANA MARI MAGLALANG
377 DE LEON, GERARDO II PAMBID
378 DE LEON, RENATO JR VILLAGRACIA
379 DE LOS REYES, CHARMAINE MILLENDEZ
380 DE LOS SANTOS, GENE KENNETH CUEVILLAS
381 DE LUMBAN, WILLEM ABRANTES
382 DE RAPITE, DARIO DIMAANO
383 DE TORRES, MAIKA ARCOIREZ
384 DE VERA, MHAOE ESPEJO
385 DE VERA, VIANCA PATRICIA CANLAS
386 DECENA, JESTONI MICHAEL LIM
387 DEDICATORIA, KEVIN NOEL AGUIRRE
388 DEL MUNDO, RONIL RESIDOU
389 DEL ROSARIO, ANNA KATRINA PALMIANO
390 DEL ROSARIO, DAVID PARRAS
391 DEL ROSARIO, NISSI BALIANG
392 DELA CONCHA, ARIEL ZAMBALE
393 DELA CRUZ, ALENOR MAE CARASIG
394 DELA CRUZ, EDMUND JR ANTONIO
395 DELA CRUZ, GENNIE MANGROBANG
396 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH EDWARD DAVID
397 DELA CRUZ, JUSTIN ANGELO NERI
398 DELA CRUZ, MARIA KRISTINA MANGALUS
399 DELA CRUZ, MARK LLOYD RAMOS
400 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS BERNARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 10 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DELA LUNA, HAZEL AZAÑA
402 DELA RAMA, MONA AIZA AMBITO
403 DELESMO, ARVIN CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
404 DELGADO, PATRICK
405 DELIZO, MARC JOE SALUNGA
406 DELLOSA, JEANNE CHRYSTEL MALAQUILLA
407 DELOS REYES, SHEILA BOCBOC
408 DELOS SANTOS, GIL KEVIN ROLDAN
409 DELOS SANTOS, LESLIE SEVILLA
410 DEMITION, MA SANNIE LYNNE DOLORITO
411 DEODORES, SANDRA CECILIA GUARIN
412 DEOFERIO, SAMANTHA JOSEPHINE DEL PRADO
413 DEONALDO, CERES FAYE BAYSA
414 DEQUITO, ANNA KATHLEEN AÑONUEVO
415 DERIJE, JEXREL ABADILLA
416 DESCANZO, KENNETH YUMUL
417 DETERA, JERO DEMONTEVERDE
418 DETOSIL, FRANK BERNAN CABIJE
419 DIAL, JEHORAM DAVID FORTALEZA
420 DIAZ, ANGELICA PRADO
421 DIAZ, BRYAN JAY PADEL
422 DIMACULANGAN, PATRICK DIMATATAC
423 DIOKNO, MARK GUILLER PATIÑO
424 DIOSAY, HAROLD BEN PAHIS
425 DIRAMPATUN, TOHAMEH RAMOS
426 DISIMULACION, DIANNE CEÑIDOZA
427 DISTRITO, ROSELYN SANTA-ANA
428 DIZON, JASMIN KIM LIWANAG
429 DOCDOCOS, MHARK MARCELLANA
430 DOCTOLERO, MELCHOR PENAVERDE
431 DOLO, MARI ANGELINE MEDIOS
432 DOLOR, RONALD VEGINO
433 DOMALANTA, SHEILA MARIE ZAPLAN
434 DONASCO, GRACIELLE DE GUZMAN
435 DONGEL, CHARLES YBIAS
436 DORADO, ADJHIEN BITOON
437 DOROPAN, ROLANDO JR LOGNASIN
438 DU, DIANNE ABIGAIL LI
439 DULDULAO, ROY MAMUAD
440 DUMADAG, JESSIE TOLENTINO
441 DY, FIONA MARIE COLOMA
442 DY, HENRI STEVEN LI
443 EBOJO, FRITZ ANTHONY GENOVA
444 EDQUIBAN, EMERDSON MANZANO
445 EDQUIBAN, ROSEMARIE GONZALES
446 EDROZO, JED LAWRENCE BUISER
447 EDUAVE, KRISTEL KIEN CRUDA
448 EFE, JOHN PAUL LEMOSNERO
449 EGIPTO, CELINA PINLAC
450 EISMA, SHARMAINE PLANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 11 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 EJANDA, ELAINE RUTH GUTIERREZ
452 ELOGADA, HYACINTH MERELOS
453 ELOJA, RENFRED PACALDO
454 ENAD, MELCHIZEDEK CATIPAY
455 ENCONTRO, MONIQUE FAJARDO
456 ENDEREZ, JOSE ANTHONY CORRAL
457 ENFESTAN, EDUVIGIS ELTANAL
458 ENOC, BRENDALYN SAROL
459 ERAULA, JOANNA ALYSSA YLANAN
460 ESCAPE, TITO III BIETE
461 ESCARES, JAKE TAGULINAO
462 ESCLAMADO, DONNA DUNGOG
463 ESCOVER, ALLAN DAVE MONES
464 ESCUADRO, WELLANNE SABANAL
465 ESPAÑA, ANGELICA CASTRO
466 ESPELETA, ROGER ANTHONY BONGON
467 ESPERE, LIONIEL FERNANDEZ
468 ESPINA, ALDO JACQUES JABONERO
469 ESPINAS, DENMARK LOSENTALES
470 ESPINAS, KENNETH ALCAZAR
471 ESPINOSA, JORDAN CARIAGA
472 ESPINOSA, MA JESSA VILLARUEL
473 ESPIRITU, ANA PATRICIA CAPILI
474 ESPIRITU, JONEVEIVE DOMINGUEZ
475 ESTACIO, MONA LISA DANAO
476 ESTEBAN, GRACE ENCARNACION PERALTA
477 ESTEBAN, RALPH RANDELL DE GUZMAN
478 ESTERON, LUCKY BERNARDINO
479 ESTORES, JENICA PALIMA
480 ESTRADA, MARGARET FABIAÑA
481 ESTRELLA, ALYSSA JANE REYES
482 ESTRELLA, RAYMUND SOCO
483 ESTROLOGO, KENNETH GAMAO
484 EUGENIO, ROLAN LLANTO
485 EUSEBIO, SHANTEL PRINCESS BARTOLOME
486 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS AMANDY
487 EVARISTO, JAKE VINCENT SERAFICO
488 FABIA, TEOFILO MIGUEL III GUTIERREZ
489 FACUN, MARC ANTHONY PANGANIBAN
490 FADALLAN, CATHERINE JOY FAMILARA
491 FAJURA, MICO JANVER FANTILLO
492 FALCUTILA, LIEZL JOY FETALCURIN
493 FELIX, MA THERESA GARCIA
494 FENETE, SHERILYN TAN
495 FERANCULLO, MICHAEL DARVIN MARANAN
496 FERMIN, RONNELL GUECO
497 FERNANDEZ, HUMPREY PITOGO
498 FERNANDEZ, KRISTIAN BONIFACIO
499 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY GO
500 FERNANDEZ, MARTHA CIELO ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 12 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 FERNANDO, JOSE JR CAPINIG
502 FERRER, DOROTHY ANNE GODILANO
503 FLORES, JEAN KIMBERLY
504 FLORES, MA PATRICIA SHANE ESGUERRA
505 FLORES, MARIA FATIMA TABOSO
506 FLORES, REENA MASILUNGAN
507 FLORES, VINCENT RAPHAEL PAGTALUNAN
508 FONTANILLA, EARNEST HARVEY SANTOS
509 FONTILLAS, KRYSTL ANN LINGAD
510 FORTUITO, PORFERIO JR RIO
511 FRADEJAS, JONALYN AGANA
512 FRANCISCO, ANNE RENEI GURA
513 FRANCISCO, SHERRY ANNE FAJARDO
514 FRIAS, DARRYLL KHRYST DERIGAY
515 FUENTEBELLA, MARICON SATURNINO
516 FUENTES, REY ALBAÑO
517 FULLEROS, CRISTINE NOEMI CAYETANO
518 FUNDAN, CRISTINO RODELAS
519 FUNK, GLENN DAVIT JR YLAGAN
520 FUNTILA, ALJEROE MASAYDA
521 GABRIEL, ARVEN CAMANGEG
522 GABRIEL, JARWIN CAASI
523 GABRILLO, JAN DIANE DELA MASA
524 GABRILLO, JOYZEN CALIXTRO
525 GACER, FRANCO JR MALANYAON
526 GACITA, JEROME LOZANO
527 GADAPAN, KYARA TIMONETTE BONGCARAS
528 GADIANO, STEPHEN GADIAN
529 GAGNO, ANNE MAURIELLE OCABA
530 GAHI, BHEA JASILLE RAVELO
531 GALAN, LEOMYR DAVAS
532 GALANG, STEVEN MAGAT
533 GALARPE, GILBERT DE MESA
534 GALFO, NIL JOY VILCHEZ
535 GALLEGO, MITCH PACPAKIN
536 GALVEZ, RALPH ANTHONY ROMAN
537 GANA-AN, APRIL ROSE MAGLENTE
538 GANZON, SHEENA RHEA
539 GAPATE, JESSIE VALDEZ
540 GAPULAN, ADRIAN CLOUIE CASTILLONES
541 GARAY, LADY ANGELIQUE MODEQUILLO
542 GARCHITORENA, CARLO BUENA
543 GARCHITORENA, FRANKIE EYANA
544 GARCIA, CHEYZEE BONG ZAMORA
545 GARCIA, IRENE ANTOP
546 GARCIA, JAZPHER MACAGBA
547 GARCIA, JOBEY LEEN PADILLA
548 GARCIA, JOHN NOE BONA
549 GARCIA, LEONA MARIE LAGDAN
550 GARCIA, MARJORIE ANN ELUSTRISMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 13 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 GARCIA, MIGUEL ALBERTO ROLANDO SILVA
552 GARINGANAO, JUSTINE JAMES VILLEGAS
553 GARRIDO, IVAN SON
554 GATBONTON, CHERWIN PAYAWAL
555 GATBONTON, JENZEL JOY SIRON
556 GATDULA, JONATHAN PEDREGOSA
557 GATDULA, KATHRINA ROSE PANGILINAN
558 GATILOGO, ADRIAN PAUL NAM-AY
559 GAVINO, JOHN MATTHEW VALDERAMA
560 GAYATGAY, CHRISTIAN HOPE UGUIS
561 GEMOYA, CERGS MICHAEL MABITAD
562 GENEROSO, JAYMIE GENE VILLONDO
563 GENES, EXIQUIEL MABALAY
564 GERONA, MARIA VERONICA BUENVIAJE
565 GERONIMO, KIM TRACY MORAL
566 GIL, MARK ANTHONY TAPADO
567 GIRAY, NICKSON ACUYAN
568 GLORIA, MICHAEL JOHN CANARE
569 GO, ALYSON MAE LUMAKANG
570 GO, IAN MATTHEW YU
571 GO, KRISTENE JOY SOLIS
572 GO, SEAN IMMANUEL CHAM
573 GOLVEO, MICHAEL CUACHON
574 GOMEZ, JENENAH ROSE LEGASPI
575 GOMEZ, MA MELISSA HONTIVEROS
576 GOMEZ, RYAN PAUL ESID
577 GONZALES, ERF VINCENT ONG
578 GONZALES, FRANCO ANGELO IFURUNG
579 GONZALES, JEAN FRANCISCO
580 GONZALES, JULIE JOY GUEVARRA
581 GONZALES, LOUIE JAY CELO
582 GONZALES, MARIA ANGELICA CRUZ
583 GONZALES, RONALDO CUARTERO
584 GONZALES, RUENA MAHINAY
585 GONZALES, SHARON ROSE RIVERA
586 GONZALES, SHEENA MAE PABIANIA
587 GONZALEZ, JOSE GABRIEL GREGANA
588 GORDOVEZ, LOUIS JAMES ANONUEVO
589 GOROSPE, ARNOLD REALIN
590 GOZE, RICHARD ONATO
591 GRADO, REMBRANDT HEDRIANA
592 GRAGERA, JESSICA CLAUDINE CAPARAS
593 GRANDA, JERICO CICHON
594 GRAVADOR, STEPHANIE JOY VENERACION
595 GREGORIO, ERICA CADABUNA
596 GREGORIO, MARNIE ROCHELLE SORIANO
597 GUADINES, SANTOS III ALCID
598 GUERRERO, CHARMAINE IBAY
599 GUERRERO, JOSE ANTONIO LAURENTE
600 GUINA, SHEELA MAE YABUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 14 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 GULANG, ANDREAN REY VALDON
602 GULFAN, JOEFEL CAPANGPANGAN
603 GUMABAY, NELLIZA MIRANDA
604 GUTIERREZ, ALFRED DY
605 GUTIERREZ, JOHN KENNETH MONTEMAYOR
606 GUYON, ROGEMAR IGUALDO
607 HABAL, KOSTRAD ANDRES
608 HAMIN, OMAR-HAN MUHAJIRAN
609 HAMOT, MARY GIL LLIDO
610 HAVERIA, ANGELO FUNTALVA
611 HERNANDEZ, FRANCES ARMY REGODON
612 HERNANDEZ, JUFFREY MARIANO
613 HILADO, MICHELLE MARIE ESPIRITU
614 HIPOLITO, HANNAH JOY BAGAY
615 HIPOLITO, RAFAEL IMMAN BATRINA
616 HISUGAN, RYAN DELA TORRE
617 HONA, AGNES ROPAL
618 HONGAYO, HENRICH GEM ALCANTARA
619 HUNG, JANINE MARIE SY
620 IBARRA, MARA ATHENA SOLIS
621 IBAÑEZ, ALEXEI GIDEON CONCEPCION
622 IBUNA, EUNICE MAE PARAINO
623 IGLESIA, AILEEN ROSALEM
624 ILANO, MIKAELA CAMUTIN
625 IMPERIAL, CYRILLENE FEI MERLE
626 IMPERIAL, DONNA MAY MAGPANTAY
627 IMPERIAL, ROXELLE LAINE JARAMILLO
628 IMPUESTO, ROSELYN DEMELLITES
629 INFANTE, JUNELL IAN ABARIO
630 INGLES, RICHARD BALABA
631 INGUILLO, ADRIAN RAYMOND BOLCAN
632 INOFERIO, JESSICA BARILLO
633 ISAAC, JOHN CYRIL ABELARDO
634 ISIDRO, MYLENE PUNZALAN
635 ISIP, REYNAN SUMANG
636 IWARAT, KIM ARVIN RANCAP
637 JAMAROLIN, ROMELA ARCA
638 JAMILARIN, JANINE GLORIA
639 JANCORDA, ELIZA MILANA
640 JANEO, JEANE BEATRICE JAVIER
641 JARAMILLO, CLIFFORD DAN LAPITAN
642 JARDIN, RAYMOND JELLOSO
643 JAVIER, GILBERT BUENO
644 JAVIER, KENEDY SOMERA
645 JAVIER, TED MICHAEL VELEZ
646 JAYOMA, KARLA MARGARITA
647 JERMIA, MELIZA ADLAWAN
648 JIMENEZ, ARJEE LOUIE DELA CRUZ
649 JIMENEZ, JUQUILINE PEDIDA
650 JOMAO-AS, EDZEL SAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 15 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 JOTIC, KRYSTAL TULIO
652 JOVA, LOUIE JAY ALBACITE
653 JUAN, JOANNE CORONIA
654 JUMAWAN, LORD JASON CIRUNAY
655 JUNIO, EZEKIEL ABANGAN
656 JUSAYAN, REMIL JACA
657 KARIKITAN, JEROME ALBOTRA
658 LABAJO, AILEEN MILVEE TABASA
659 LABRADOR, BLESS SHALINE GRATEZA
660 LACONSAY, MACLYNDON POSERIO
661 LADISLA, MICHAEL ANGELO DIZON
662 LAGDA, OLIVER ENGUERRA
663 LAGGUI, JOHANNA FAYE ANTARAN
664 LAGONSIN, CARLO APOLINARIO
665 LAMBOJON, JOSE EUSEBIO JABINEZ
666 LAMBOON, RENAN ESCOBAR
667 LANSANGAN, JOEL YUZON
668 LANUZO, ARVIN NORMAN MEJORADA
669 LAPAY, EDD MARIE UBAS
670 LARENA, MARIA WINDY KRAZELL LISING
671 LARMAN, KRYSTAL ROSE BABASO
672 LASA, JOSHUA RAY SABLAY
673 LASAGAS, KREEZE DENN GANIA
674 LASCANO, RONDELLE RAY SANQUI
675 LASTRA, CZARINAH PAULINE BARLIS
676 LATONERO, KRISTEEN JELL ZACARIAS
677 LAURELES, QUEENIE MAE DOMINGO
678 LAVADO, ROLDAN PAGASPAS
679 LAWAS, WILBER PENASO
680 LAYBA, CHRISTIAN ABARENTOS
681 LAZAGA, LESLEY ANNE CODILLA
682 LAZATIN, RONEL DIZON
683 LEBOSADA, PAUL CATAMBAY
684 LEDESMA, FRANCIS JOEBETH NARANJO
685 LEGASPI, MARIE JU RIBO
686 LEMI, EUNICE PATRICIA CAI
687 LEMU, MARICAR BUCSIT
688 LEOCADIO, JENNIFER MAY ASTRERO
689 LEONG, LEONILEDA LAO
690 LEWIS, PHILIP JON ECHAVEZ
691 LIBORO, MARY ROSALYNN CRUZ
692 LIM, CHARMAINE ERIKA GONZALEZ
693 LIM, CHESTER JAKE SY
694 LIM-RAÑOLA, LUCILLE ANNE ELIGIO
695 LIMBOY, MICHAEL SISON
696 LINTAG, CHRISTIAN JOHN VALEROS
697 LIRA, MARIE JUSTINE PASCUAL
698 LISING, LADY DIANA PINTAC
699 LISONDRA, MARY CHRISTINE GO-SOCO
700 LITORJA, JHOANNA MARDIE SATOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 16 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 LIZARDO, JOHN ANDREI EBREO
702 LLAMASARES, JASON JESUS MARCO
703 LLANETA, ROCHELLE FRANCISCO
704 LLAVE, JOHN PHILIP APOLONA
705 LLEVADO, ERNELD COSIPAG
706 LOBETE, JUSTIN ECLEO LUCES
707 LOGMAO, LORD KRISTAN ATIENZA
708 LOGRONIO, MICHAEL ANGELO BURGOS
709 LOMBRES, KENNETH CYRIL RUGERIA
710 LOPEZ, ABRAHAM DEOCAREZA
711 LOPEZ, GEORGE ISAAC NICOMEDEZ
712 LOPEZ, GUILLER JAMES GENEROSO
713 LOPEZ, JAN REGINALD BERMUDEZ
714 LOPIO, CAROLYN ANNE BUSTILLO
715 LOVEDORIAL, MA SHIERRA ARCOS
716 LU, RENZ RONALD NADRES
717 LUBONG, ELVIS JR VILLAFLOR
718 LUIS, MICHALLE ANGELINA CRUZ
719 LUIS, RICHARD DATUL
720 LUMANGLAS, BENIGNO NINOY MANJARES
721 LUMAQUE, ARGIE INOCENCIO
722 LUNA, EVAN DANIEL SANTOS
723 LUNA, MARIA ANGELA LIRESITA MANHIT
724 LUNGAT, ALDWIN NOCALAN
725 LUSANTA, JENINA LUDETTE CLARIT
726 LUTERIA, CHRISTOPHER CLAMOSA
727 MAATA, BRIGY AL GUIBINGCAN
728 MAAÑO, MARISTELA RODILLAS
729 MACABUDBUD, LEI GELLIDON
730 MACALAM, MA ANTONNETTE GARCIANO
731 MACARANAS, SHERWIN CARDENAS
732 MACAS, DEL ANGELO MONTERO
733 MACASAQUIT, JESIE SABILE
734 MACAUBA, MARJORIE MASANGCAY
735 MACAY, RENZ REGINALD PADON
736 MADLA, LEVIEDITHA CABILDO
737 MADRIAGA, REYMALYN LAGARTEJA
738 MAGALLEN, CHARMAINE DACARA
739 MAGAT, RON JOSEPH MORALES
740 MAGCAMIT, KIERSTIE ANN MOTOL
741 MAGDALENO, ANA JOSHEA BAUTISTA
742 MAGLINTE, MARGOT THERENCE CHUA
743 MAGNO, ERIK JASON JARAVATA
744 MAGNO, KARL WENDELL CUISON
745 MAGNO, PATRICK ROMUALDO
746 MAJADUCON, CHRISTIAN CASQUITE
747 MALABONGA, GRAEL SAMSON
748 MALAGA, AUGUSTUS VLADIMIR CADAON
749 MALATE, MARK ANTHONY CARREON
750 MALENAB, MARVIN ACOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 17 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 MALLARI, FLORDELIZA BAWIIN
752 MALLARI, JOHN ERIC TAMAYO
753 MALOLOYON, JETHRO RAY MANCHING
754 MALVEDA, BETTINA ROSE DE LEON
755 MAMARIL, ALDRIN RON CAINA
756 MANABAT, HAROLD ESCASINAS
757 MANALATA, ALDWIN LINGAD
758 MANALILI, JOSE JESSON VALLEDOR
759 MANALO, JAY ANNE CASTILLO
760 MANALO, MHELL QUINTO
761 MANALO, SCYWRENZ MARASIGAN
762 MANANSALA, JACQUELINE BACANI
763 MANAOIS, HANNAH GRACE GUILLANO
764 MANDO, ERIKA LAORENO
765 MANGENTE, GIRARD KENNETH BARROQUILLO
766 MANGILET, DIANE MARI LIAO
767 MANINANG, PAUL KEVIN MARAMAG
768 MANINGAS, ALFONSO CHAN
769 MANINGAT, DANILO JR APOSTOL
770 MANJARES, CATHERINE OROSCO
771 MANLANGIT, ARIEL AMOR
772 MANONGSONG, MARK ROBERT BULANHAGUI
773 MANUBAG, CHARISS JO LAGUERTA
774 MANUEL, JERVIS JOY CALINA
775 MANUEL, RUJIELY BETTE LOZANO
776 MANZANO, MICHAEL LUIGI IGLORIA
777 MANZON, JAYSON MANZON
778 MAR, MARK GIL DIGAL
779 MARANAN, ANNIE ROSE SAMBRANO
780 MARCELO, RICHARD NICKO LADAO
781 MARCO, JAY REX GODOYO
782 MARIANO, ANTONIO CARLO III PO
783 MARIANO, KEVIN CORPUZ
784 MARIANO, MARY GIANNE FUNGO
785 MARIANO, REYNALDO VIOLAGO
786 MARIN, HAROLD PAGHARION
787 MAROLLANO, RIKKA GEL MAGALLON
788 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN VICENTE
789 MARQUEZ, RENMAR GRACIO
790 MARTIN, PATRICE ANNE DELA CRUZ
791 MARTIN, RHODORA GONZALES
792 MARTINEZ, MATTHEW SARMIENTO
793 MARTIREZ, DJOANNA MARIE SALVIO
794 MARTOS, ZAIRAH LYNN NISOLA
795 MATEO, JULIE ANNE ASUNCION
796 MATRE, GLENN CLEVERT CRUZADO
797 MATULAC, ERICSON DESEO
798 MAURI, MARAH JAMELA ANNE GERMINO
799 MAYORDOMO, DOMINIQUE MEI CABIDA
800 MEDINA, JAMIE LYNNE GALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 18 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 MEDINA, MARY ANNE GRACE OCAMPO
802 MEDINA, NICHOL RIVERO
803 MEJES, JANNIE ANN RAMOS
804 MEJIA, GODOFREDO JR ALINA
805 MEJIA, RONNIE PAISTE
806 MELCHOR, NOEL ARVIN DE JESUS
807 MENDOZA, AARON PAUL PANGAN
808 MENDOZA, BEA JAMINA TAGUM
809 MENDOZA, CHARLENE BEROT
810 MENDOZA, IVINA CARENE CABALI
811 MENDOZA, JESTON DWYNE PETER GUBIANGAN
812 MENDOZA, JEUNESSE AQUINO
813 MENDOZA, JHON PAUL FABRIGARAS
814 MENDOZA, ROVELLY JOY ANDAYA
815 MENESES, MELVIN BASILIO
816 MERCADO, JEREMY ANNE CARASIG
817 MERCADO, KIEVE IVAN DAGUNTON
818 MERCULLO, JOHN MICHAEL UDJAJI
819 MESIA, JOAN BERNADETTE GABITO
820 MICHAEL, MA JERIEL MENDOZA
821 MICU, JENNIE BEL BENITO
822 MIRANDA, JONAS LORENZ FLORES
823 MIRANDA, ROMAR PANGILINAN
824 MOISES, DWIGHT DALINDIN
825 MOISES, PRINCESS VILLANUEVA
826 MOJADO, CAREN MARIE GERONA
827 MOLE, JHANNEO DHELL DELA CRUZ
828 MOLINA, ALBERTO JR ATARA
829 MOLINA, KEVIN PEÑA
830 MONEDA, MAVERICK DEL CASTILLO
831 MONTA, MARIZA ORENDAIN
832 MONTEALTO, GLENDA ESQUILLO
833 MONTEMAYOR, JAYSON PAGSAMBUGAN
834 MOOC, SHIELA MAE FALLAERIA
835 MORACA, GLEN TANGUAN
836 MORALEDA, ARGEL GOGOLA
837 MORELOS, BRYAN GUTIERREZ
838 MORENO, SHARON ANTIPUESTO
839 MORES, CHRISTIAN MANALO
840 MOVILLA, BILL GUSTAV MOLINA
841 MUAÑA, JULIA INEZ SARCEDA
842 MUNAR, RAYMOND BAILE
843 MUTUC, ERWIN SANTA ISABEL
844 MUTYA, KENNY MOLATO
845 NANTES, JOHN DERRICK MENDOZA
846 NAPALIT, REGINE LACSINA
847 NARCISO, IAN YOSELLE AQUINO
848 NARVATO, KATHERINE LACANARIA
849 NAVARRO, KARLA LORINA DANGANAN
850 NAVARRO, PAULA VIANCA ALUARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 19 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 NAVIA, MICHAEL ANGELO VERGARA
852 NAVIO, ELIZABETH MARJALINO
853 NEBRES, ARLYN ELAMPARO
854 NERA, BUTCH DARIEL CRUZ
855 NEVADO, JEFFREY OCASLA
856 NICART, MARK ELVIN CARAGA
857 NICDAO, ISOLEN MAE VILLENA
858 NICOLAS, VIRGILIO III OCTUBRE
859 NIETES, WAELYN JOY JIMENEZ
860 NIONES, STEPHANIE MAE GUIEB
861 NOEL, RAYMOND BOLOTAOLO
862 NUQUI, DONALD NORMAN DUEÑAS
863 NUÑEZ, DAVID HERMOSURA
864 NUÑEZ, KARIMA KAY BAGALACSA
865 OBISPO, KLARIZZA ANNE MOLINA
866 OBLINADA, MARJORIE SISON
867 OBUSAN, ROSEJEN AMBRONA
868 OCEÑA, JASON SACAY
869 OCINAR, WRENZ MERVIELLE RODRIGUEZ
870 ODAL, REYMART GACUSANA
871 OGATIA, NELALYN CLARE BOLAÑOS
872 OLALO, KRISTIN FAYE MA
873 OLIDO, AMOR MANZANO
874 OLIVA, JED SIDNEY TAGALA
875 OLOS, JEROME CALMA
876 OLSSON, NATASCHA MARITA BORJA
877 ONDAP, JAY ANN MELANCOLICO
878 ONG, LEONCIO MAPAGDALITA
879 ONGKINGCO, RAPHAEL JULIAN LAPEÑA
880 ONGSITCO, JENNILYN MAY IMON
881 ONOJAH, LOVELYN OMNA SANCHEZ
882 ONOZAWA, ARISA KRISTEN MARTINEZ
883 ORADA, GERARD AURILLO
884 OROZCO, RECHELLE PAULO
885 ORQUIZA, MICCA ANDREA BAUTISTA
886 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN LUCKY ANDAL
887 ORTIZ, VERONICA JOY DEE
888 OSCARES, MARY JOY ABENOJA
889 OSORIO, ANJELICA MEJARITO
890 OTAYDE, FREDOLYN PADRONCILLO
891 PACAMPARA, EMMANUEL DAWA
892 PADERANGA, EILLEN GARROTE
893 PADERNAL, JOHLEY JOCEL DAYAGBIL
894 PADERNAL, KIMBERLY ORTILLA
895 PADRE, KRIZHA MAE LLAMASAREZ
896 PADUA, JULIUS JEROME DE RAMOS
897 PADUA, MARIA ROSARIO CALALO
898 PADULIP, JOHN HERMAN PELOVELLO
899 PAG-ONG, MARK KELLY CONSTANTINE BAG-AO
900 PAGUNTALAN, MILYN BELMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 20 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 PAHIMNAYAN, SARAH JANE SALOMON
902 PALADO, MARC JANIER DEL PRADO
903 PALCO, KRYSTEL ABAN
904 PALMIANO, JOSEF KEVIN DELOS REYES
905 PALMINCO, MA NHYMIEL QUIATCHON
906 PANAHON, MARK ANTHONY PANGILINAN
907 PANALIGAN, KENTOPHER OROCIO
908 PANALIGAN, MA CLARIBEL TORRES
909 PANGAN, ANTHEA CARANGLAN
910 PANGILINAN, JELENIE DEL ROSARIO
911 PANSACOLA, MARCO ALMARIO
912 PANTINO, CHRISTIAN LLOYED ABONITA
913 PAPA, EUGENE DEL CASTILLO
914 PARAISO, ABBY MARIE SOLOMON
915 PARAS, GAUSS IAN ABREGANA
916 PARCON, ALEXANDER PEDROSO
917 PARREÑAS, IAN LAWRENCE DOLORFINO
918 PASCUA, DARWIN LOTIS
919 PASTOR, EVANGELINE BALAIS
920 PASTRANA, CHARLEEN LIPATA
921 PATALEN, CARL DENNIS MILITAR
922 PATTAALAM, ALI-AKMAR TARADJI
923 PAUAL, CRESSA LORRAINE FERNANDO
924 PEDIMONTE, JULIUS CEZAR MAGISTRADO
925 PEDREGOSA, ALLAN PEDREGOSA
926 PENEYRA, MARLON MACAPANAS
927 PENOL, MARIO JR MAYO
928 PERALTA, RAMSES PAUL QUIJANO
929 PEREZ, KRIS SANTA BERNAL
930 PESINO, CRISTOPHER PEÑA
931 PEÑA, ALEX SIARON
932 PEÑAFLOR, LYRA EVANGELISTA
933 PEÑAROYA, FLORDELINE BASTATAS
934 PEÑERA, NATHANIEL DICIPULO
935 PIGAO, MHELFORD JUN TINDOC
936 PILI, ANGELO RODRIGO SY
937 PILOTIN, CHRISTIAN NICO REDUQUE
938 PINAR, RAYNON STA MARIA
939 PINAROC, EMIL JERICO RAROS
940 PINEDA, ALETHEA GRACE FERRER
941 PINEDA, ALYANNA SAMBO
942 PITUK, CARMELA JISELLE NEPOMUCENO
943 PIZARRO, SHARA MAE ANDRADA
944 POMAR, JANNICKE GENERALAO
945 PONCE, CHARLIE BRACINO
946 PONCE, GOLDEN ORTALIZ
947 PONCO, JOSHUA ADRIAN YSLA
948 PONGASI, PLACIDA FLORES
949 PORTA, FLORENCIO JR ESTALOZA
950 POSADAS, DAN CARLO PASION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 21 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 PRADO, STEPHEN JAMES ESTUYA
952 PREDIGUA, VAN JUNNEL GUMAPAL
953 PRIVADO, MICHAEL LEDESMA
954 PROFETA, ROSELLER CONSOLACION
955 PUDELANAN, DAISY JANE JAYLO
956 PULANGAS, JOERGENE BOLOS
957 PUNLA, KENNETH JOHN AGUINALDO
958 PUNZALAN, GRACE OLAGUER
959 PUTUNGAN, JOHN NOEL CORTEZ
960 QUEREL, JOHN JOMEL ALMIREZ
961 QUINTO, JESTER PABONA
962 QUIOGUE, KEVIN KILO CICERON
963 QUITALIG, NOLEX PAUL TALOSIG
964 QUITORIANO, BILLY FERNANDEZ
965 QUIÑONES, MEL JESSA SULVITA
966 RACHO, MICHELLE LOYOLA
967 RACINES, GERALDINE BAUTISTA
968 RAFAEL, JEFFRY MONTEZA
969 RAFER, PEARL ANN BALON
970 RAGO, BEA MICHELLE MENDOZA
971 RAMILO, JAYSON REGIS
972 RAMOS, KENNETH PAGLINAWAN
973 RAMOS, MARIA ADORA BAHOY
974 RAMOS, RAYZEL MARIE YOGORE
975 RAPIZ, ER LOUIE
976 RAVAGO, MARIONE CLAIRE GASATAN
977 RAZ, LAUREEN CHESKA TOLENTINO
978 RAZON, REAH CRISTINA CANCIO
979 RAÑON, MARCHEE VIÑAS
980 REAL, ALYSSA VILLAROZA
981 REALISAN, DANILO BASILIO
982 REBATO, NERISSA NACORDA
983 REBUDAL, ERNESTO III CUDIAMAT
984 REBUSA, LEANJOY JACA
985 REBUSTES, BERNADETH TUMANDA
986 RECCION, HAROLD ALDWIN CASIDO
987 RECENTES, ALEXA DANICA GOYENECHE
988 REDOÑA, CYRINE JEZILLE ANTIDO
989 RELEVO, FRANCIS AARON SIMBULAN
990 RELOJ, DENVER GABAYNO
991 REMALDORA, SONNY BARRERA
992 RENDON, MEL ANN CABANSAG
993 RENIVA, RONALDO BARTOLOME
994 REPONCION, ALBERT AQUINO
995 REVILLA, CEDRIC ERROL PEÑAFIEL
996 REVITA, KRIZTEL LAZARO
997 REYES, CHARMAINE ALCOS
998 REYES, DIANA JOY DIONSON
999 REYES, DON ANTHONY TORRES
1000 REYES, JANELLE BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 22 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 REYES, MARK RUDOLF ACOSTA
1002 REYES, MIKEE CABUSAO
1003 REYES, RACHELLE BUENO
1004 RICO, LEA ALMIRA CAPARROS
1005 RICO, RENALYN ALARIOS
1006 RITARITA, MADELLINE JOY UBERITA
1007 RIVAS, SHERYL MESA
1008 RIVERA, ANNA KATHRINA BIOJON
1009 RIVERA, CAMILLE SAMANTHA GINES
1010 RIVERA, HERRY MANLUTAC
1011 RIVERA, JOHN MICHAEL JAVIER
1012 RIÑA, KATRINA FAYE YU
1013 ROBLES, NEL FRANCIS ORONG
1014 ROCHA, MIGUEL JORGE RODRIGUEZ
1015 RODRIGUEZ, ISAVELLE CELINE DELA CRUZ
1016 RODRIGUEZ, WARLEN HIPULAN
1017 ROJO, JUNE MENDOZA
1018 ROMAN, MA GERALDINE SORE
1019 ROMERO, GLEN PIDEMONTE
1020 RONQUILLO, MA IMACULADA CONCEPCION DIAZ
1021 RONQUILLO, WENCESLAO III CALIMBAS
1022 ROSAL, CHANDLEY EMETTE RIO VALDEZ
1023 ROSAL, JANSEN DEL MUNDO
1024 ROSAL, LOVELY DIANE QUITON
1025 ROSALES, AL BRYAN DELA VEGA
1026 ROXAS, JOYCELYN DAVID
1027 ROXAS TAN, VANESSA SY
1028 RUADO, ERIKA CRYSTEL LEGAL
1029 RUAR, JACKILYN TINGCO
1030 RUBIO, RAYMOND CABIARA
1031 RUBIS, MA CLARISSA MANALO
1032 RUFIN, DEVRYL BALLACAR
1033 RUIZ, JULIUS LENDL MARTINEZ
1034 RUMBAOA, JOEL MIGUEL
1035 RUNIO, SARAH MAE CASTILLO
1036 SADIA, LALAINE TOLOSA
1037 SAGAYAP, NELETTE DOMAYAN
1038 SAGULO, ELFORD BENITO
1039 SALADINO, MARICLAIRE ESTA
1040 SALAMAT, CELINE SHAYNE ZUBIETO
1041 SALAMAT, R V AARON CRUZ
1042 SALAMERA, ANNA GELLINA
1043 SALAS, CHRISTOPHER RICHARD CATAMCO
1044 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN VINCENT REYES
1045 SALAZAR, RISAH TORRES
1046 SALGADO, NOELLE HANNA ELVENA
1047 SALONGA, ROBERT ZINGALAOA
1048 SALUBRE, ANNIE GRACE AQUIO
1049 SALUD, MARVIN CECILIO
1050 SALVADOR, JHOANNA MARIE PAJINAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 23 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 SALVADOR, MA CECILIA ABRUGAR
1052 SALVADOR, MARICRIS SUAREZ
1053 SALVANERA, KATHRYN MUTIA
1054 SAMANIEGO, JERSON ANDREI OBIEN
1055 SAMILO, ANDRIE LUMABIT
1056 SAMOSA, DALE BYRON BERGADO
1057 SAMPAN, MAY JANELLE DELA CRUZ
1058 SAMPILO, ROWENA LAMSEN
1059 SAMSON, ATHENS SYBELLE MALLIE BAUTISTA
1060 SAMUYAG, JULYLA ARADO
1061 SAN JOSE, MICHELLE MANAHAN
1062 SAN JUAN, DIAMOND FIGUEROA
1063 SANCHEZ, COOCHIE ALFIE PACIFICO
1064 SANCHEZ, SANDRO RODRIGUEZ
1065 SANCON, MA ALYSSA ORONOS
1066 SANGGEL, MARIEFEL NUÑEZ
1067 SANTELICES, CHARLES GILBERT CEDEÑO
1068 SANTIAGO, ANNA RONNISHA ABAÑO
1069 SANTIAGO, JULIE ANN ROSE OCAMPO
1070 SANTILLAN, CARMELA ANDRES
1071 SANTOS, ABEGAIL LINGCALLO
1072 SANTOS, ALEXANDREA ACABAN
1073 SANTOS, ANGELO DE JESUS
1074 SANTOS, ANNA ALEXANDRIA DIZON
1075 SANTOS, ANNE NICOLE MARASIGAN
1076 SANTOS, BERNARD JERRY LAPID
1077 SANTOS, GELLY GRACE BELLEZA
1078 SANTOS, KHEIRO ESCALANTE
1079 SANTOS, KRISTOFFER EVANGELISTA
1080 SANTOS, LYNARD RALLOJAY
1081 SANTOS, RANDALL SALAZAR
1082 SAPUNGAY, KATHLEEN SOLANO
1083 SARAVILLO, KRISTINE MAE ABERGIDO
1084 SASO, GODOFREDO JR ROSACEÑA
1085 SATO, ARMANDO MAGNO
1086 SAUSA, JOHN MARI BAYLON
1087 SAYON, LUNEL ANDREW MADELO
1088 SE-IT, DIANE SHELEE SANTILLAN
1089 SEE, JEFF MCDANIEL YU
1090 SELMA, THRISTAN FLORA
1091 SEMAÑA, MARIA JINA GISELLE NICHOLINE SAROL
1092 SERENIO, JOHN PATRICK GALLEMIT
1093 SERRANO, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER TAMAYO
1094 SERRANO, KENNETH HUENDA
1095 SESBREÑO, RICHZER GENSAYA
1096 SEVILLA, GASTON JOHN MATONDO
1097 SEVILLA, KEVIN MERC REGACHO
1098 SEVILLA, REYMART LOPEZ
1099 SIERRA, MARIVIC GAN
1100 SILFAVAN, NELSON CASINILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 24 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 SILGUERA, GLENE ROSE ROBLES
1102 SILVERIO, ROY NIECHOL ARDA
1103 SILVESTRE, WILLIAM CEDRICK YAMBAO
1104 SIM, PATRICIA ANNE RONAS
1105 SIMANGEN, LESTER VILLANUEVA
1106 SIMBUL, JEFFERSON SIBAL
1107 SIMEON, CAMILLE GRACE BOLAG
1108 SINCONIEGUE, RICHMOND MUNDA
1109 SINGCO, FAYE ANN CHRYSTLE ARPON
1110 SIOJO, DOROTEO E J SARIO
1111 SISON, SHERYL CELESTE
1112 SO, JAMES EDWARD MICLAT
1113 SOCORRO, NOEL TAGUMASE
1114 SOLIMAN, ALI LAZATIN
1115 SOLIS, ERIC JOHN TOHAY
1116 SOLIS, MELFIE AMO
1117 SONGCO, BENJO RODEL ALVIZ
1118 SONLIT, ROMMEL DELES
1119 SORETA, MELVIN AGNA
1120 SORIANO, AURA KEZIAH JOSE
1121 SORIANO, LEDELL JAMES CASIBANG
1122 SORIANO, MARK IAN ESPINOSA
1123 SORIANO, MIGUEL BULATAO
1124 SORIANO, SEAN ANDREW TAN
1125 SORIANO, SHARIE SHYNE SOLOMON
1126 SORIANO, VENUS CACANANTA
1127 STA CLARA, RENEL MIRALLES
1128 SUAN, ALBEE GRACE MADULIN
1129 SUBALDO, JOPERT LEWIS JAMES ANORE
1130 SUERTE, CLARIZZAMAE BANDA
1131 SUGUITAN, ERICKA LOPEZ
1132 SUPE, NIKKON CAABAY
1133 SURTIDA, FRANCIS EDGAR OBIAS
1134 SUYOD, MAUREEN CIELO SALIDO
1135 SY, ANTHONY BRYAN VELEZ
1136 SY, MARIE KASTELL TABORDA
1137 SY, SHERENDINE-BENZ BACERRA
1138 TAAY, SCIRR ARNANI LEGASPI
1139 TABERNILLA, ERWIN YUPE
1140 TABORA, CYRUS DAN RABINO
1141 TABUDLONG, FLORENCIO RECUERDO BORRES
1142 TABUTOL, FRANZ MAYO
1143 TACACA, EUNICA FENN RAMOS
1144 TADE, MAE BELLE NGAY-OS
1145 TADOY, PAUL LUIGI NALANGAN
1146 TAJANLANGIT, JOSELITO II DAÑOSOS
1147 TALENS, RONNIE RAMOS
1148 TALUSIG, ESTER VERA
1149 TAMALA, MARK IAN LABORDO
1150 TAMBALO, APRILLE MAE SAVELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 25 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 TAN, JOSE JOSEPH CRISTOPHER CANLAS
1152 TAN, KIM JOSHUA MABUNAY
1153 TANEGA, JO-ANA MARI ZUNIEGA
1154 TANGSON, LEO ALBERT ALGARNE
1155 TANTAY, JENNIFER ANNE ARAULLO
1156 TATEL, ROGIENA VILLARALBO
1157 TAY, MARIA FAIRIE NAJARRO
1158 TAYAO, JOHN MARK VILLAREAL
1159 TEMONES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACAB
1160 TENG, NERICE ARABELLE SY
1161 TEPORA, YVETTE CORPUZ
1162 THEODOSSIS, KEESHALANE
1163 TICAR, DARLENE JOY HURNA
1164 TIMA-AN, MATT GENESIS AHAT
1165 TIMOTEO, VANDER LOU ANICO
1166 TING, DAHNIEL CRUZ
1167 TIONGSON, AUDREY ERIKA DELA CRUZ
1168 TOBIAS, MICHAEL PESQUERA
1169 TOI, NATHANIEL ALEMANIA
1170 TOLEDO, KEVIN BRANDON ARIBAL
1171 TOLENTINO, CHRISTOPHER DON CAPULE
1172 TOLENTINO, PAUL ADRIAN QUINIA
1173 TOLIN, JONATHAN REGULUS SIAPNO
1174 TOLORES, ROSSINI MARIE VIERNES
1175 TOMILLOSO, JAN PAUL DE GUZMAN
1176 TONDO, VERALEE ATALIP
1177 TOPACIO, JOHN RAYMUND NACION
1178 TORRECAMPO, DARWIN BONGULTO
1179 TOSIO, JHON REY SARINO
1180 TRAMPE, MACQUILLE SAYGO
1181 TRIA, JUAN MIGUEL FRANCOIS VELARDE
1182 TRINIDAD, CHRISTIAN JUDE CAMPOS
1183 TRIO, JOHN DACY MIRASOL
1184 TUAZON, GABRIEL GRINGO FERNANDEZ
1185 TUBLE, JACKY BAGAAN
1186 TUGUINAY, EMILYN ALEW
1187 TUMALA, EFMAR TORIO
1188 TUMANG, CHRISTINE JOY SOLIMAN
1189 TUPAZ, ANTHONY KEVIN CLEOFAS
1190 UBARRE, JOHN ROLIEZ TOLENTINO
1191 UMANDAL, MYRA MATIBAG
1192 URETA, EMILY ANDREA
1193 VALDEVIEZO, FRANCIS CAINGLET
1194 VALDEZ, GEMMA JOY NECESITO
1195 VALDEZ, JONATHAN TANGUNAN
1196 VALDEZ, KREIGEL MARUSKA MORALES
1197 VALERA, JAN JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ACOSTA
1198 VALIENTE, JOHN LEONARD DEQUILLA
1199 VALLE, FELISA MENDOZA
1200 VELASCO, ARRIANE MAE CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 24 & 26, 2016 Page: 26 of 26
Released on JUNE 29, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 VELASCO, KAREN MAE COSICO
1202 VELASQUEZ, JAMHINE ALEXIS VERDAN
1203 VELOSO, VITTORIO MOJICA
1204 VENDERO, SERGE NICANOR ADORIO
1205 VERDADERO, CARL CRISTOPHER PASCUAL
1206 VERGARA, ERWIN JR GANDO
1207 VERGARA, HANNAH HOPE BILBAO
1208 VICENCIO, JOSE MARI ALMENDRAS
1209 VICENCIO, SIGRID BANAAG
1210 VILLAFLOR, JOSE MANUEL TECSON
1211 VILLAMARIN, MERVYN GAMUNDOY
1212 VILLAMAYOR, KLARADELLE SOL BORJE
1213 VILLANUEVA, ABIGAIL JOY CLIMACO
1214 VILLANUEVA, ARRIANE REI PALENCIA
1215 VILLANUEVA, FRANCIS CZAR VENTURA
1216 VILLAROSA, KARLEN JENN ESGUERRA
1217 VILLAS, ARLENE JOY RESURRECION CULALA
1218 VILLEGAS, GENISSA OSORIO
1219 VILLEGAS, GHIMVERN SUPLEO
1220 VILLEGAS, MARIA LOUISE EVANGELISTA
1221 VILLETE, JOB VENZON
1222 VILORIA, GLAIZA AMORIN
1223 VIRTUDAZO, DONNA ABASTILLAS
1224 VISTA, RAUL JR OBRENCE
1225 VITANGCOL, KAREN CRISTY ESPELITA
1226 VITANZO, RENLIE JOSHUA REGALADO
1227 VITUG, MA RUBY ANTONINA ANDRES
1228 VIZCARRA, CHRIS JOHN QUITORIANO
1229 WEEG, ANTHONY BAYOTAS
1230 WILHELM, KARL JAMES GENIO
1231 YABUT, JAMILE AYANA DAVID
1232 YADAO, JOHN MICHAEL REGPALA
1233 YANGZON, REGINALD VYNCENT BAUTISTA
1234 YAP, CHARMAINE LOUISE CONCEPCION
1235 YAP, JOSE GABRIEL MELICOR
1236 YU, GLENN HARVEY SY
1237 YU, JULIUS ALBERT IGLESIAS
1238 YU, KURT CLEON SEE
1239 YUSON, NIÑA DENISSE MAYOL
1240 YUTUC, JAYVEE VITAL
1241 ZABALA, MICHAEL JR MARFELLA
1242 ZAGADO, JAMES ANDREW
1243 ZAPARITA, MARVIN BALDERAS

Source: PRCBoard.com

Examinees from all around the Philippines will take the exam to ensure that they will become a professional. Architecture is not an easy collage course, though technically, all courses in college are tough. But with determination and positive thinking, one can fulfill his dreams of becoming a licensed architect.