April 2018 Midwife Licensure Board Examination Results

The results of the recently concluded April 2018 Midwife Licensure Board Exam are now available as announced by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC). According to the commission, 2,145 applicants took the board examination held last April 11-12, 2018 and only 846 of them passed the licensure successfully.

As detailed online through the official website of the PRC, the Board of Midwifery administered the recent examination under the guidance of Dr. Alejandro R. San Pedro (chairman of the board) and assisted by the designated members Ms. Rhodora L. Lopez, Dr. Remy B. Dequina, Dr. Lolita I. Dicang and Dr. Josephine H. Hipolito.

The applicants took the board examination in the designated test centers in Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legazpi City, Manila, Pagadian City, Tacloban City, Tuguegarao City and Zamboanga City.

 

Here is the complete list of the successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 2 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABA, LIEZEL NEMEÑO

2 ABA, SUNSHINE SARDALLA

3 ABARIENTOS, ANGELICA RITCYL LAMPREA

4 ABDILLAH, ESMAEL LOKES

5 ABDULLA, MERFAUJA AMMANG

6 ABDULLA, RAFIDA YUSOP

7 ABDULLAH, NORSIDAH MACADATO

8 ABDURAHMAN, NURHUDA SALI

9 ABELLA, BIANCA CAMILLE LABOS

10 ABETO, ALEX DARREN MAGAN

11 ABREGANA, JESSA GORRES

12 ACHAY, CATHYRINE MADOLARA

13 ACOPIO, JESEBEL BELANGBELANG

14 ACORDON, BRENDEL LYN TONELADA

15 ADAM, BERHANA SAMPULNA

16 ADJURAN, ALTISA HASSAN

17 ADOK, RAYHAN PANANGGULON

18 AGANAD, APPLE JOY TABULA

19 AGONSAN, SHARMIN POSCARRO

20 AGREDA, ANNAMARIE SILVA

21 AGUILAR, JUNEVILLE RIO DUMAWA

22 AGUIRRE, RUDELIZA SAPICO

23 AHMAD, AYLEEN MUSA

24 AINODEN, NADJMEAH BASIR

25 AKMAD, ALMIRA NANDING

26 ALAMO, EDEN MAY ABINAL

27 ALARCON, CRISTY PANA

28 ALBERTO, DANICA CARBONA

29 ALCONCER, CHEENEE KARL MANSIBANG

30 ALDOVINO, MARIA CONCEPCION GABA

31 ALEGRE, ROSIEL VILLALUNA

32 ALEJANDRO, CHONA DELOS SANTOS

33 ALI, ANIE SALAM ONGAYO

34 ALI, ASNIA PACALUNA

35 ALI, RAKILA LATIP

36 ALISDAN, EDITHA MELCHOR

37 ALMASODA, ANGELICA NATAD

38 ALONZO, LYZZA SILAYA

39 ALQUIZAR, MAE SALIOT

40 AMAN, CATHERINE CLAUDETTE

41 AMAN, JENNIE ANN SIEMBRE

42 AMANTIAD, ROBELYN QUEZON

43 AMELON, SITTIE AIZA KANAPIA

44 AMIKER, RAIHANA SAUMAY

45 AMING, RHENRAINA JAIRULLA

46 AMINOLA, MARY JANE MAMPAO

47 AMORADO, GERALDINE MAURICIO

48 AMPUAN, MOSMERA CABUGATAN

49 ANDILAB, LIEZL LAGATA

50 ANDO, JESSAMAE SUMALINOG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 3 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ANDOY, ZYRILLE JOY CATIPON

52 ANDOYO, APRIL JOY COSTO

53 ANDRES, MARIETER BANCOLO

54 ANGKAL, MAYJHARA PAHM

55 ANGNIE, JANIFAH MACARAMBON

56 ANITO, JENELYN ARAYAN

57 ANQUILLANO, JENNIFER FLORENTINO

58 ANTIPOLO, WIMALYN TENORIO

59 ANTONIO, JIMELYN TRESVALLES

60 APOSTOL, GABRIECANE LOMBO

61 AQUINO, FEMAR PAGAYON

62 ARANJUEZ, CHRIS JOY ATONDUCAN

63 ARATUC, SITTIE JOHAIRA MACALAWAN

64 ARBOLEDA, GRACE TEJADA

65 AREGLO, ALONA

66 AREVALO, JAENY ANN MARISTELA

67 ARIEM, MA KRISTINA DE LEON

68 ARIP, NADIA TAMPALAN

69 ARMENIO, JUDY ANN DIVINAGRACIA

70 ARQUILLO, DEVORRAH MADAMBA

71 ASDAIN, ALNALIZA ALIMUDDIN

72 ASEBI, ROHANA TARETTE

73 ASIM, JAINAB GUIMBA

74 ASIM, MONALISA MUSA

75 ASTRONOMO, PRINCESS MAGUYON

76 ATITEO, BLESSIE GAY CONCEPCION

77 ATURDIDO, DIANA PAUNEL

78 AUNAL, SARWA GUMUNTUL

79 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA LUISA DE GUZMAN

80 AYAG, GENEVA INABIOGAN

81 AYATE, RISA ALFORNON

82 AYSON, GLENDA LAGULA

83 AYUNAN, SAMRA SIRAD

84 AZUCENA, ELIZA RICO

85 BAAY, NECHEAL SIBONGA

86 BABAO, MAIDA SALWANG

87 BACALSO, MEANN RICO

88 BACAN, ALONA SAPID

89 BACAOCO, PRESCILA DE LA CRUZ

90 BACHILLER, LIANNE JANE NIEVA

91 BACOLOD, STEPHANE AGTE

92 BACUS, HOLY TIFFANY SEGUNDINO

93 BAGUIWAN, CHARLIE PILO

94 BAIH, MUDZDALIFA JAMANON

95 BAJADO, KIRSTY NICOLE MONTEJO

96 BAJAO, JASMINE LYN ALONZO

97 BALAMAL, SHIRLEY PEDTUKASAN

98 BALANI, GINELYN VILLAROSA

99 BALASABAS, HYANNAH ANDREA AM-IS

100 BALAWAG, MARIVIC DUMILAM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 4 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BALAYYA, SAWIE CHAOWAN

102 BALEOS, MIA BARBARA RUBLICA

103 BALISADO, EUSEBIA PAGTALUNAN

104 BALISTA, JOY MIASIL VIER LAMOSTE

105 BALMATERO, ANGELA LAURITA

106 BALO, KIARA FERNANDEZ

107 BALOLOY, PRINCESS COLEEN BOOK

108 BALUNO, PAHANI SANTI

109 BANAAG, MARY JANE ABION

110 BANDE, REGIELYN GUMAGAY

111 BANDOL, ALYSSA MARIE SANTOS

112 BANDOLA, DARYL JAMES HAGOS

113 BANGCARAY, LOIDA ABLETIS

114 BANTAC, MARJIE ALMADIN

115 BANTARASA, SHERLYN JAMIRUL

116 BANTAS, MAHA ABING

117 BANZON, ARZEL CHEREMIERE TAYONG

118 BAON, ZEUS MERVIN SELLOTE

119 BARAHAMA, VERONICA JARRAIN

120 BARAUNTONG, NORMINA TAHA

121 BARBUCO, DIANA MARIE MISTA

122 BARDAJE, JONALYN CORDERO

123 BARIBAR, REYNALYN POTOT

124 BARIQUIT, MERY JOY PAÑARES

125 BARODI, SAMSIA TAMBILAWAN

126 BARQUILLA, ELLA LAGAS

127 BARRA, ANDREA ALMAZAR

128 BARUT, JANNELA GALAPON

129 BARUZO, JAYNEVA BAGAYAO

130 BASILAN, SHERAINIE ONG

131 BASON, JOCELYN TII

132 BAT-AO, VENA MICHELLE HUNIOG

133 BATAWIG, JENNY LYN CORDOVA

134 BATION, HANILYN CINCO

135 BATUA-AN, SANAH RATABAN

136 BATUCAN, WENGIE LYN TOÑACAO

137 BAUTISTA, FAITH MONIQUE AGCAOILI

138 BAYNOSA, KRIS JEAN LOPEZ

139 BAÑAGA, MARIA TERESA MAESA

140 BECAD, MARY JANE CAOILI

141 BELAS, JENJIRLYN DESANTORES

142 BELINO, MERRY ANN PALAGANAS

143 BELLEZA, MARIE JOY PATAWARAN

144 BELLORA, EUNICE SIOCO

145 BELTRAN, EMELIE ANN

146 BELUAN, MELINDA CALIGNER

147 BENGARO, EVA RINGON

148 BENITO, MAYRA NASIRIN

149 BENOSA, JURIS FLORDELIZ

150 BERBENZANA, RANYA DURON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 5 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BERNADAS, XENIA GALVEZ

152 BERSAMIN, REYZALIN NICOLAS

153 BESORIO, BERNADETTE PABUAYA

154 BILAGOT, RAQUEL GASMEN

155 BILOCURA, ANNEL MIANO

156 BINAS, JYNS JESSIL PERRERA

157 BITOON, EDRALYN JOY MAMPARAIR

158 BIYANG, MINA MALAO

159 BOLINA, GIA PALERMO

160 BONIFACIO, LUCILE MARIE YUMUL

161 BONUAN, MARJORIE MARAGGON

162 BOTAL, NOVELYN NANONG

163 BOTE, FRANCIELLA VILLA DEL REY

164 BRAZOS, JOANNA CLARITO

165 BRETAÑA, JOANN REQUISO

166 BRILLANTES, ABIGAIL LLANERA

167 BRILLANTES, RACHEL ANGELIE CERENO

168 BRIONES, MIRASOL ANNE PAUNIL

169 BUCA, MAY CAPUYAN

170 BUCOY, MARIAM MAY CUADRA

171 BUENAVENTE, MARJORIE ILARDE

172 BUGTONG, MARILA GANGA-EY

173 BULA, AYLAH MONTIC

174 BULAHAN, CHIZZANE FAITH LABAD-LABAD

175 BULAHAN, ZYRA KAY SONUGAN

176 BULLAG, CHRISTINE LANGI

177 CABALLERO, RANNEL SIERRA

178 CABANILLA, LESLY ANN ALARDE

179 CABAÑA, NORJAINA SAYNO

180 CABUGATAN, ASLIA MACARAMBON

181 CACAYAN, CHRISTINE REBLEZA

182 CAGUIOA, DIARY ARCAN

183 CAL, AMABEL ABUGAN

184 CALABANO, MARJORIE RAMOS

185 CALAGUI, JULIETA SAGASAG

186 CALANOGA, KATHERINE HERUELA

187 CALASAGON, SUPIYA KANUHANG

188 CALCAÑA, JENNY JARANILLA

189 CAMARUDIN, ASNIA BALABAGAN

190 CAMID, JOHARA MONDI

191 CAMPILLA, JOHN ALLEN ESTRAÑERO

192 CAMPOS, GEORGIE PONTILLO

193 CANDAROMA, ALLAN JOSEPH SEVA

194 CAPADA, NERISA LENTIJA

195 CAPITO, MARY FE POROL

196 CARAMBA, REALYN MANGIDUYOS

197 CARLOBOS, JACQUELYN PAET

198 CASAN, MAYA TRINIDAD

199 CASINOVA, KIRNA

200 CASPE, FLORIEL KRIS MUHI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 6 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CASTILLET, CHARITY LACERNA

202 CASTINO, JEZZEL CABASE

203 CASUCO, SHERYLA CANCAIDA

204 CATAMIN, GINAVIE PAGAYON

205 CATIPAY, JEEZER BUENAVISTA

206 CATORCE, THEMIS RUBILLOS

207 CATURAS, HYZELLE MAE ACAJA

208 CAYANAN, NIÑA BIANCA DE LEON

209 CAYUBIT, PRIME ANN AMBASA

210 CAÑETE, ESTER CABACABA

211 CELLO, MERGIE TOM-EN

212 CHANG, TARFALYN ISNANI

213 CHOA, LOREBELLE GRABANZOR

214 CIELO, MINDA FERNANDEZ

215 CLANZA, ANGELICA MARASIGAN

216 CLARIN, GERLYN

217 CLEMENTE, MARK REYES

218 CLEMENTE, VERNA LINA KINAO

219 COGO, PRINCESS SHANINE RUBIO

220 COLLERA, JULIE ANN BERMAS

221 CONDINO, KRYSTAL MAE ABANILLA

222 CONSTANTINO, GLENN JR REUBAL

223 CORDERO, DAINE ALO

224 CORPUS, RUBIE SOLO

225 CORPUZ, MARICEL IYANA

226 COSTA, ARNIE BENDAÑA

227 CRESPO, SHEILA VALDEZ

228 CRUZ, LEONORA VENASQUEZ

229 CUACHIN, ALYSSAH REYES

230 CUAÑO, MAYETH SANCHEZ

231 CURAMMENG, JECEL BEDONIA

232 CUTAMORA, MYRA MAE ANGCO

233 DADANG, JOVENLUZ ACLAO

234 DADURAL, MARYANN GALUTAN

235 DAGOHOY, REYNALIN BANDA

236 DAGSA, LYZA MAE GATCHITORENA

237 DAIS, NURHIDA MARUJI

238 DAJOYA, ZAIRA RODRIGO

239 DALA, SHIELA KALAW

240 DALINDING, SITTIE ZEENA TANGURAK

241 DALOGDOG, DANIELA MARIE TOBIA

242 DALUMPINES, PLENKY LARAYA

243 DALUPERE, DIVINE GRACE BERDERA

244 DANGI, ROSE ANGELICA GAYYAMAN

245 DANIEL, MARILOU GAMBOC

246 DAO-AYAN, JULIE-IRIFF BONGLAS

247 DAUH, LIDJA RAMOS

248 DAWAGAN, AIZA AWINGAN

249 DAYAO, JAYA MAE PITLONGAY

250 DAYO, DIANA ROSE TABAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 7 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 DE ASIS, ANALIZA GUMAPAC

252 DE CASTRO, ANDRO AMORES

253 DE GUZMAN, BERNADETTE JACOB

254 DE JESUS, JEAL ENGADA

255 DE LA PEÑA, LIECA ANGELICA BACUS

256 DE LO VIRGES, JHANICE PANIZAL

257 DE LOS SANTOS, CINDY TUAZON

258 DE OCAMPO, ROCCA LAURENTE

259 DE VERA, JOSEL ESTEBAN

260 DEL MONTE, ROSEMARIE TEJUME

261 DELA CRUZ, CRISTIN QUEEN MADARCOS

262 DELA CRUZ, LEILA LYN CABANES

263 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE BADURIA

264 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN SANTARIN

265 DELA ROSA, MOONYEN PILLAS

266 DELEMA, JUVY SORIANO

267 DELICANO, CHARLYN AMANTE

268 DELMO, JAMAICAH MASINGER

269 DESIERTO, ESCARLATTI JOY JUBILO

270 DEYTO, ANGELICA LAGARDE

271 DIAZ, SHEENA VIE BELEN

272 DIEZMO, GIA MONIQUE CUATON

273 DIMAO, NADIA SALIK

274 DINSAY, NESSY MARCEL

275 DISAWALEN, OMAIMA PANGAWILAN

276 DISOMANGCOP, ROHAIDA LANTUD

277 DIZON, LIEZL OBIACORO

278 DIZON, QUEENY ROSE DANGANAN

279 DOFITAS, ANGELA SUZANNE LASTIMOZA

280 DOMINGO, SHERY BANGLOY

281 DONATO, MARIA ROSARIO DELOS ANGELES BERNARDO

282 DONDOYANO, ANABETH JUAGPAO

283 DOROY, DANICA BAGUIO

284 DU, LAYLA LECCIONES

285 DUGANG, RIZA ARRIBE

286 DULAWAN, AIZA WASINGAN

287 DULAY, MHERY BUNUAN

288 DUMANTAY, JULIE ANNE MAIKA TAMAYO

289 DUMAUA, MARYFE TUMAMAO

290 DUMDUM, MARESSE MONDRAGON

291 DURA, MILDRED CESPON

292 DURAN, ALREX JAMES SUMALPONG

293 DURAN, JANINE ALLYSSA LOFRANDADO

294 EBBAH, AIDA MOHAMMAD

295 EBOJO, DESTINIE JOY TAMO

296 EDDUBA, EVELYN

297 EGAL, ALMERA SAIK

298 EGOY, ANNIE DESOLOC

299 EJARA, JOAN SIGLOS

300 ELANO, ANGELICA SALALIMA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 8 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ELIAS, NORHANNIAH MASARANGA

302 ELLO, RIZIEL MAY PADAYHAG

303 ELMIE, ADZTRELL TAN

304 EMPAL, ARNA KUGA

305 EMPIALES, MARIA CRISTINA CAÑADA

306 ENDAILA, AYESHA ALLY ZANGCALA

307 ENOMAR, FLORY-AN BACALING

308 EPISTOLA, MARY JANE ALMIRANTE

309 ESCALANTE, VARHIELYN MORES

310 ESCOTE, COLEEN KEITH MENDOZA

311 ESMAEL, NORAYA LINTONGAN

312 ESMAEL, SAMRAH HASSAN

313 ESMILLO, KHARLENE VENTOCILLA

314 ESPARIZ, ROSY MER CONSTANTINO

315 ESPINOSA, MARIA ELLA ABAYAN

316 ESPIRITU, CHARLOTTE DIOSO

317 ESQUIBEL, ALIESA CUENZA

318 ESTRELLA, JOSE ANGELITO FENIS

319 ESTUDILLO, EDLYN HILARIO

320 EVARISTO, JEANETTE ALODIA CALIMAG

321 EVASCO, MARILYN EMVERGA

322 FABROS, JUBEVINA MAY MAGUIGAD

323 FAJARDO, KATHLEEN PRINCESS BARACENA

324 FELICES, MA KRISTINA JACULINA

325 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA TABACON

326 FERNANDEZ, JUVY REYES

327 FERRER, JAZMIN PALOMARES

328 FERRER, JOAN EUNICE MUTUC

329 FIEL, LADY DIANN EDILLO

330 FLORES, ANALYN CAMU

331 FLORES, EVELYN MARTIZANO

332 FOLLOSCO, PAULA DENIZE RAFANAN

333 FONTANILLA, AIZA ESTOESTA

334 FORNAL, NOVA JANE DALISAY

335 FRANCIA, CHERYBIE RAINE GARIPLAN

336 FRANCISCO, EDELYN RAMOS

337 FRANCISCO, ELIZABETH DALAO

338 FRANCISCO, VEL JOHN ABRIGO

339 FUCIO, DONNA MAE ENRERA

340 FUENTESPINA, RIDAFLOR CASIM

341 GABUCAN, LUOREHMAE AMPULLER

342 GABUTAN, CHRISTIANE MAE CANO

343 GADDI, APRIL GRACE PAULE

344 GALACAN, GENE ROSE ROMANOS

345 GALICIA, MERIE FRANCE ABAC

346 GALINATO, BEVERLY GABON

347 GALLA, EMALYN GALLARDO

348 GALLEGO, SHIELA MAE SUALIBIOS

349 GALUARDO, DAYANARA LOU BOLIN

350 GALUCAN, JOYLYN MACALISANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 9 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 GALVAN, MA IRISH SAMERAN

352 GANAS, NIÑA DANIELA ABARCA

353 GARCES, JANEEN MAE LAPAS

354 GARCIA, JOLINA INONG

355 GARCIA, ZEINA JEREVE REYES

356 GARDON, ANA MARIE GARALDE

357 GARDOSE, MARIA FRITZIE PEREZ

358 GARFIL, CHRISHA CLAUDINE LOJERA

359 GASCON, AIRIELLE MYKKO AGUSTIN

360 GATAN, CRYSTELLE JANE ELNAR

361 GAWONGNA, JEZEL NGAYAAN

362 GAYAO, EVELYN VALEROSO

363 GEDA, JAINIA MAE CARAMPOT

364 GELACIO, CRIS ORCULLO

365 GEMINIANO, DEMI LYKA ROMANO

366 GENEZA, DIOSCORA LACABA

367 GENIZA, JOSEFA RIZALINA CONTRERAS

368 GEPULLANO, ARMEIN SURALTA

369 GERALDE, MILANIE MAABA

370 GERMO, JEZREEL CARLINE BAYRON

371 GO, PAULA JANE DANGAT

372 GOLLAYAN, FLORENCE CASAS

373 GONZALES, ANGELICA HIPOLITO

374 GONZALO, MARICEL DOÑA

375 GOYENA, CHARMY MARAÑA

376 GOYLAN, DIANNA ROSE HAPITAN

377 GOZO, MARY MAE LOMAT

378 GRIMALDO, KIMBERLY ROSE JUVIDA

379 GUAZA, MIG MIG DESCALSO

380 GUAZA, NANCY ABROGAR

381 GUERRA, CHRISTINE RUTHER DONOSO

382 GUERRERO, KRIS ANGELA CARANDANG

383 GUIAMAD, BAI SHAIKA MASLAMAMA

384 GUIAMALON, AISA MAGUID

385 GUIAMAN, ZURAINE TOMA

386 GUIANI, WARDAH LUMAGAN

387 GUIAPLOS, WAHIDA HASSAN

388 GUIBAS, JULYN DALANGCO

389 GUILAY, ROHAIMA PANAYAMAN

390 GUILOT, ALMA BELECARIO

391 GUMAN, JANET ANGHAD

392 GUMPAL, MARIBEL CARCELLER

393 GUTIERREZ, KIM

394 GUZMAN, JONA MARIZ MACARAEG

395 H ABBAS, AKSA ISMAIL

396 H AMER, SITTIE ASIA PANDA

397 HADJI, ELBELYN MAITEM

398 HADJI NAIM, JEHAN HADJI SAID

399 HAGUISAN, SHYNE GAIL MARIE CATOLICO

400 HANTING, NIRFAJEANNE TAPSI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 10 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 HAOHAO, LIZA MADERA

402 HARESCO, MARY GRACE SCHNAKE

403 HASAN, AISA GIOSOP

404 HASSIM, ZENAIDA ABDULLATIP

405 HAVERIA, GRACE AGRAVANTE

406 HAWARI, FAHRA BANGSA

407 HEN-OD, CAROLYN

408 HERBAS, RENILYN SIMBAJON

409 HILARIO, AIMEE ANGELU TONIO

410 HILOT, MELANIE TUSOY

411 HIPOLITO, JONALYN SASTRE

412 HITOSIS, NOEME HABIJAN

413 HIYAMAN, JE MAYKA ABEEJEN DUMAPIS

414 HO, RAHIMA ABUBAKAR

415 HORNILLA, EMELIE SEMIRA

416 HUBERO, RECHEL VILLAMOR

417 IBIAS, ANGELICA BALDOZA

418 IGNACIO, KATHLEEN CASTILLONES

419 INIT, CELVIELYN FEIY BENITEZ

420 INOCENCIO, GEMMA VILLEGAS

421 ISAHAC, HAZEL SAMIDDIN

422 JABBAR, CARIMA ARUMPAC

423 JABINES, SERGIO PELESCO

424 JACINTO, JADE APPLE ALAYON

425 JAKOSALEM, MARY JOY GENOSA

426 JAMOTILLO, BERYL WONG

427 JENISAN, RACHEL DUANAN

428 JESTRE, ROGELINA GOJO

429 JIMENEZ, ANGELLIKA VILLASEÑOR

430 JISON, VANEZZA MORALES

431 JOMUAD, SHARRAMAE ALMAZAR

432 JUAN, SHAIRA NICOLE

433 JULKANAIN, NURJAINA TAKIH

434 JUNAIN, MERSAIDA ALIMUDDIN

435 KALID, ASMAINIE MUSTAPHA

436 KARIL, NORISA BASA

437 KHAN, NURRINA SAHID

438 KUSAIN, NORAISA MAMALANGKAS

439 LAB-ONGEN, JOVELYN BISOY

440 LABANTINO, CHRISTINE BERNABE

441 LABASTIDA, LIGAYA BILLONES

442 LABRADOR, DANICA PONTALBA

443 LABUGUEN, JENIE LAPITAN

444 LACHUWAN, JURINIA VICENTE

445 LAGABAN, EMILY BINWIHAN

446 LAGRIMAS, KHATE FLORES

447 LAJIM, AINA SAHIRUL

448 LAMBAYONG, VALERY DAYAG

449 LAMBIGUIT, MARJELYN AGRIPO

450 LAMPONI, AKRIMA ANDOY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 11 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 LANTA, MOHASRA TATO

452 LAO, SHERRY MAY PONTEVEDRA

453 LAPINIG, BEVERLY PALMAERA

454 LATTOT, NELIE BALINGGAO

455 LAVARES, AIZA CLAVERIA

456 LAWAG, AINI MARIE ARANCANA

457 LAYUGAN, KATRINA WACAL

458 LEACHON, PRECIOUS ANNE VILLANUEVA

459 LEAL, KEY ANN ATO

460 LEVITA, ZANDRA MAE CABIGAS

461 LIBRANDO, FEBELOU VIRTUCIO

462 LIGSAY, GERLYN BUENO

463 LIGUAN, CHARIE MAE GEDALANGA

464 LIM, ANCHENN VEE CABALLERO

465 LIMETA, MA MICHAELA TABIOS

466 LITIGAN, SITTIE AHLEEN MANDAKAWAN

467 LIWAN, GENEVIEVE ATTABAN

468 LLANA, RHODA MAE MARTINEZ

469 LLANETA, MIRA FLOR FUNELAS

470 LLONA, MIKI LLANA

471 LOFRANCO, EDEN VITOR

472 LOLO, MADELYN DIAMANTE

473 LOMENARIO, HONEY GRACE UBANTE

474 LOPEGA, GRAZILIA ANGELICA OLIVEROS

475 LOPEZ, BENGALINA VELASCO

476 LOPEZ, SHIELA MAE BAUTISTA

477 LOREJAS, MARICRIS ARAÑADOR

478 LU, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ

479 LUCIO, CHERRY MAY JACOBA

480 LUMABAS, KREZZEL BA-A

481 LUMAMBAS, HASMIA AYOB

482 LUMAWIG, JAYSON PANAGSAGAN

483 LUMINGKIT, KHYSSHA CLAIRE DOJINOG

484 LUMIWAN, FLORA MAE BAYAONA

485 LUMNA, FAISA TABTAB

486 LUNASCO, SHENNA MAE SIBALA

487 LUTANG, SHEILA MAE INGO

488 MACABATO, HIDAYA DATU-IMAM

489 MACANAS, JHESSA MAE VERGARA

490 MACARAMPAT, NORAISA PAKINUGUN

491 MACARIMBANG, OLINDANG URAY

492 MACARIO, IRISH NORLYN BANATAO

493 MACCOL, ANABEL CAWILAN

494 MACMOD, NORIA DAGADAS

495 MACUJA, JASMIN JOY ANDO

496 MADILAT, FARRAH SHANE CHAMO

497 MADLAHUDDIN, SITTI ALMA ALJAWAWI

498 MAGALLANES, ANA MAE DELA JOTA

499 MAGALLENA, HAZEL JOY NOBLE

500 MAGBANUA, KATHERYN GRACE RODRIGUEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 12 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 MAGBANUA, ORLY JHON DEMOCRITO

502 MAGLINTE, MICHELLE DIAZ

503 MAGTULIS, SHELLA JEAN SAMILLANO

504 MAHIMPIT, JONABEE RABUTAN

505 MAHINAY, ROSHIL VISITACION

506 MAING, NOR-IN PAWA

507 MAING, NORHANA ASAH

508 MAISO, FELICITA TAGUDIN

509 MAKUDA, MIKEE HIKARI MALGAPO

510 MALAGA, SHEILA MAE PACLIBAR

511 MALANG, MARIA KRISTINA NAVARRO

512 MALAYO, REBECA CABALLES

513 MAMANAO, AMORY CODAMOS

514 MAMATON, ASLEAH MOROG

515 MANALO, JENNY ROSE BUENAVENTURA

516 MANES, ZERRIS JOY OCENAR

517 MANGADANG, ANISA DARANDA

518 MANGADLAO, SHAIRA MARIZ ORTEGA

519 MANGANSAKAN, AUBREY MASABPI

520 MANGAO, KISSIE JOY TABAQUE

521 MANGAWANG, DOLORES LAWAS

522 MANGODA, NAELAH SARIP

523 MANGOMPIG, JOHARA DUMACON

524 MANGUTONG, NORMINA LINGCOB

525 MANISAN, NURSAIDA MUNIB

526 MANONSOL, RAYHANA SUMILALAO

527 MANTILLA, REYMAR VETE

528 MANUEL, JOHN FRANCIS LAGASCA

529 MANUEL, LHEIRTHIA JHYANE GEROZAGA

530 MANZANO, ROSE JANE CANOSA

531 MARFIL, JOLLIBEE MILLAMENA

532 MARGALLO, MAE RHEA JUNE GUATNO

533 MARINO, ANNABELLE ROMANO

534 MASAOAY, RHACEL GIFT AZURIN

535 MASBON, RASMINA SAHIBAD

536 MASCARIÑAS, JELHEN BILLANO

537 MASILLAM, MELISA KAHAL

538 MAT-AN, ZENAIDA AMOR MALICAY

539 MATA, MARY FRANCE TAGALOG

540 MATON, BAI REHANA DIOCOLANO

541 MAÑIBO, SHERYL TORRIBIEL

542 MEDRANO, MA CLARISSA QUINTIA

543 MEDRANO, MARILYN COLIFLORES

544 MENDOZA, CHELSEA FAITH MENDEZ

545 MENDOZA, FLORENCIA ANTONIO

546 MENDOZA, NESSA BARRO

547 MENOS, JEFFERLYN SILOY

548 MERCADO, RHEA JANE VILLACORTA

549 MESEQUITA, JUNALYN GUMITON

550 MICARSOS, AYREEH OBLEPIAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 13 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 MIJARES, KATHERINE OCTUBRE

552 MIJARES, MA VICTORIA BORJA

553 MINA, LEONARDO BARGA

554 MINAS, MICHELLE ALOSTE

555 MINO, NORHANIE DIMALNA

556 MIRO, ROHAINA LIDASAN

557 MISARE, REA MAE ANTIQUE

558 MOAMAR, RAHIMA PANGANDAMAN

559 MOCSIR, NORSAIFAH SALIC

560 MOHAMMAD, MARY CRIS DAWILA

561 MOHARRAM, MAVINA ALI

562 MOLINA, JESICA BUYET

563 MONDEJAR, MA REMIE DEL ROSARIO

564 MONTALES, EUNICE MAJADILLAS

565 MONTEMAYORES, LEA BANQUIAO

566 MORALES, ANA MARIE MANGALONZO

567 MOSCOSA, CLAIRE BIANES

568 MOSQUERA, CINDY DERUTA

569 MOSQUETES, KAREN ANGELA GAMBONG

570 MOTE, JASMIN GUINAL

571 MURIO, EVELYN ALFARO

572 MUSA, CHARMINE DE LUNA

573 MUSA, NORHAYA ALI

574 MUSALLA, BEBING LOMOTOM

575 MUSAYYA, NERSALYN PAWAIH

576 MUSNIT, SHIELA MAY PEÑARANDA

577 MUSTAPHA, SAGUIRA GUIAPAL

578 NACION, MA ELAINE PAULAR

579 NAJ-CHUMAN, EVALYN NATANNONG

580 NANOLAN, LUISA TUMANA

581 NAVACILLA, CHRISTY JEAN DIAZ

582 NAVAN, KYRANEL MAGYANO

583 NAVARRO, GIRLIE BAROTA

584 NAVARRO, LOVELY HONOR

585 NAVARROZA, LESLIE ACAO

586 NELMIDA, GRETCHEN VALDEZ

587 NGAYAWON, HUMILYN DANGIN

588 NICOLAS, CHARITO ALIBADBARIN

589 NOCES, RINALYN CORTEZ

590 NOPIA, SANDRA ARTIZUELA

591 NUÑEZ, JESIE CAPADISO

592 OBUSAN, JOYCE FATIMA HERNANDEZ

593 OGONG, MARIBETH DANONG

594 OLAJAY, CHARINA MAE LLENOS

595 OMAL, ARNAIDA ADAM

596 OMAMOS, JOHN KENNY QUEBEC

597 OMAR, NORIA MONICO

598 ONDI, SAIDA PENDATU

599 ONIOT, ROSENE ALVAÑEZ

600 ORTILE, REFREDA DACERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 14 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ORTIZ, CLARE MARIE JUNZALE OCHEA

602 PACIO, DIANE FERNANDO

603 PADCAYAN, KAREN MONGAO

604 PADILLA, PAMELA PATAKSIL

605 PADUGA, KISHA MAE FELIZARTE

606 PAETE, JO ANN MAE CAGARA

607 PAGDILAO, SHELLA MARY VALENZUELA

608 PAHOYO, ELF JEDD NEGRITE

609 PALABRICA, MARIE FRANCES BALDELOVAR

610 PALADIN, ZYRA IMPAS

611 PALEC, KIMVERLIE VILLA

612 PALLAR, JEAN GANIA

613 PALLAY, EDNA SIWAS

614 PALMES, ANGELICA BAGUE

615 PALO, MARY ANN BERMEJO

616 PALOMAR, JOAHNE PAULINE ALMIRANTE

617 PAMONAG, KIMBERLY MAGBANUA

618 PAN, STEPHANIE MYRAH FLORES

619 PANANGUILAN, SITTIE KASANDRA UY

620 PANGASIAN, MARY ANN JIMELO

621 PANIMBANGAN, ROCHELLE MANGOD

622 PANIQUE, MARITES ACUPAN

623 PARAGOSO, MARY JANE ENRICOSO

624 PARAISO, CAMELA BRAVA

625 PARAMO, ELGERELYN EJOS

626 PARREÑO, ALYSSA BERCASIO

627 PARROCHA, ANNA MAY WAYASEN

628 PASCUA, MISCHELLE ANE SANCHEZ

629 PASCUAL, KRISTEL JOY ARCILLAS

630 PASCUAL, MAREJOY PREGILLANA

631 PASTORAL, MICHAEL ANGELO NONALE

632 PATOSA, JEAN PA-ALAN

633 PAWAC, AMY LATTOT

634 PAYANGGA, BABYROSE UGYAB

635 PAYSA, MARINA CADISEL

636 PELLAZO, MARY FATIMA GONZAGA

637 PENCILO, JANITA ORLANI

638 PEQUE, CHERRY JANE BAISAC

639 PERALTA, CATHERINE BUCO

640 PERALTA, JACKIELYN DUNGAO

641 PERAREN, APRIL MAY ARNIDO

642 PEREGRINO, LAURENCE GENOVIA

643 PESA, JUNALYN DONAYRE

644 PEÑA, THERESA ANNE MALIGAT

645 PEÑARANDA, JESSA SALANDO

646 PIGSA, GIRLY BILLIET

647 PILIIN, YANILYN CANTOR

648 PIMENTEL, BEBERLY TAMAYO

649 PINEDA, CHARLOTTE GRACE

650 PINKIHAN, JEANETTE PINDUG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 15 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 PLACIA, ENRIQUE JR CABARSE

652 POBLETE, MA FLORABELLE TABILISMA

653 POLANCOS, VIN-VIN VILLAR

654 POLOC, DESIREE BACDANGAN

655 POLVORIZA, KAREN SAN ANDRES

656 PONCE, MICHELLE CAINDAY

657 PORQUEDO, JESSA ONATO

658 PORTIN, MARIA CRISTINA HUBILLA

659 PRADO, JOANNE BACAY

660 PREGONERO, KATHLEEN ANN GONZALES

661 PUNGHAN, HEIDI JOY BUY-A

662 PUSAYEN, FELISA ABAN

663 PUSOD, GINA FRANCE MONTEBON

664 PUYOH, NADIA ARQUIZA

665 QUIANE, MARIVIC RENACIA

666 QUIAPO, TRIXIE JO ARRANGUEZ

667 QUIBOYEN, JOAN PAÑE

668 QUIZA, LEA YOHANON

669 RABOY, LEI ANTHONETTE RACSA

670 RADOC, CHRISTINE MAE EGE

671 RAGAY, ELLENE MAE TORRES

672 RAGURO, JADE GERMAN

673 RAMELB, JESSICA-JOY RAMELB

674 RAMOS, ADRIAN HORT DUREMDES

675 RAMOS, DIANA ROSE CAPISTRANO

676 RAMOS, EDELYN GAOIRAN

677 RANGASA, ANTERO CLARIDAD

678 RANIS, ANAMAE MORATA

679 RAÑISES, JENEE PROGOSO

680 REAÑO, RENIA BETTY DUNLAO

681 REBANZA, NORHANIE BAUNTO

682 REBATO, DIANA ROSE BALMES

683 REBUCIAS, JUNARACE ASILO

684 REGAL, JELINA VI RIVERA

685 REGALA, FEBBIE LYN

686 REGALA, MARY ROSE BARCIAL

687 REGINIO, MELANIE CAMENGAY

688 REGINO, CHARLENE GRACE SUMALO

689 REGUNTON, MARYJANE

690 REYES, JESSA VEGA

691 RICAFORT, KAREN JOY PEDREGOSA

692 RICO, CECILIA BACALSO

693 RIOBUYA, REBECCA DE ASIS

694 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN CALMA

695 RIVERA, DEVONARE DE LEON

696 RIVERO, MARIROSE BALCUEVA

697 ROALES, MARIALISA DURAN

698 ROJAS, SHAIRA PASCUAL

699 ROLA, MAUREEN BUONA

700 ROLDAN, LOI GAMIER

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 16 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ROMAGOS, MAY DELA CRUZ

702 ROMANO, SHAIRA MAE MALVAROSA

703 RONABIO, PAMELA CALICOY

704 ROSELLO, MA KATRINA BALUGO

705 ROSIN, LORY VALLADOLID

706 RUBILLOS, JAMELA LUMBA

707 RULIOG, MARY ANGELIQUE

708 RULONA, VIA BUGAS

709 RUSIANA, MEAH BUREROS

710 SABTARI, TADZ MAHAL JALAIDE

711 SAGADRACA, RIENA GAYYAD

712 SAGGOT, JOCELYN NGANIP

713 SAKONG, BENIALOT MAENG

714 SALANGUSTE, JOJI DAPILOS

715 SALAZAR, IZA ALI

716 SALDO, LOVELYN JOY TOBONGBANWA

717 SALI, ADREINE MARIE RABINO

718 SALIDO, JANIDA LEMBAK

719 SALIK, SHAIMA AARON MUSTAPHA

720 SALISE, MARY ANN PAGALAN

721 SALVADOR, JESSA LARA

722 SALVADOR, SHEILA BUGAYONG

723 SALVAN, MARIA DEVEY POLANIO

724 SALVAÑA, MARY JOY NERI

725 SAMILLANO, ARLENE TICYO

726 SAMON, CECILE JOY SALMORIN

727 SAMONTE, GLYZZA MAY TUDLA

728 SAMPANG, LAILA AMIL

729 SAN DIEGO, PAULA CRISTINA TAN

730 SAN PEDRO, GRACE JUMMEL TUMANGAN

731 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE MAE ROM

732 SANCHEZ, MARRIANEDY CAYUNDA

733 SANDELIÑA, BAIMON CANDADO

734 SANONG, SHEEN FORTUNA

735 SANTIAGO, ANGELICA FORDAN

736 SANTIAGO, EVELYN BOLIVAR

737 SANTIAGO, PEARLY MARTE

738 SANTOCIDAD, EFA MARIE BUSTINERA

739 SANTOS, JARYL JADE ALBARAN

740 SANTOS, KAREN GALAPON

741 SANTOS, MARY GRACE PEÑA

742 SAPAL, NORHANA BALDEK

743 SARABOSING, EVA MAE EGOY

744 SARICAL, LA COLA MAE CIRIACO

745 SARIP, MUHAIMA ALAWI

746 SARMIENTO, HAZZLE FRANZ BULAHAN

747 SARVIDA, MAVREEN BALUSADA

748 SASTRILLO, VIVIEN AVISO

749 SAYARI, RIYANG PALA

750 SECARRO, APRIL ROSE ISIANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 17 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 SEGURITAN, MA JACLYN FE NAVARRO

752 SEMBLANTE, RODALYN CAJES

753 SERENIO, RUDILYN MACADANGDANG

754 SESCON, BERLEN

755 SEVELLEJO, JOCELYN APAWAN

756 SILDO, ZENEBETH SERDONCILLO

757 SININING, JUDY ANN PERALTA

758 SINSUAT, JALILAH HADJI JAMAL

759 SION, ESTHER SAVILLINA

760 SIOSAN, MARSYL ENALPE

761 SOGILLO, KRIZZA GARCIA

762 SOLAYAO, MELISSA SALENTES

763 SOLIS, VINA HELIS

764 SOLLER, ABELARDO JR TUMANGUIL

765 SOLOMON, CHARINNA MEI SORIANO

766 SOLOMON, JEANZY AMIGO

767 SORIANO, CHRISTLLY TIMBAL

768 SORIAO, RHEA MAE TUSI

769 SUCUANO, VANESSA SALAPUNEN

770 SUDAYPAN, NYCA LUZ BOLINGET

771 SUGAWA, EDALYN SHIN-I CHAN

772 SUMAGAYSAY, JEZZA ALULOD

773 SUMINGON, RHEA MALANNAG

774 SUNIGA, VERONICA ALEXANDRIA CASCAYAN

775 SURUIZ, CYNDI BENASA

776 TABIOS, LALEINE BUCAG

777 TABLIGAN, SHAIRA JONGCO

778 TABORA, VENNE KEILAH MALDO

779 TAGALICUD, LEIZEL BALANAY

780 TAHUM, EMILY TABABA

781 TAIÑO, MAYDIRENCE CARRASCAL

782 TAJALLAIN, ANJELYN AGUILLO

783 TALUPA, JANISA MAE RAGUAL

784 TAMLES, MICHELL-ANN RECOPELASCION

785 TAMPARAN, ASMARA MACASI

786 TAN, JACKIE LOU FEIJOO

787 TAN, ROMARIE GALLO

788 TANYO, HARNITA IDANG

789 TAPERE, ZOIE KRYSTINE DENSING

790 TARADJI, JAHARA JAMMIH

791 TAUH, NIELA HAMJA

792 TAYAO, JOLINA JANE SUMABAT

793 TENEBROSO, SHARON SEÑORON

794 TESORO, LALAINE ZARAGOSA

795 TIAM, MAY ROSE OYOD

796 TOBIAS, MARIA ROXANNE AUSTRIA

797 TOCAO, JULIE TIAGO

798 TOLENTINO, BLISS PICARRA

799 TRINIDAD, CHERRY MAE BENEDICTO

800 TRIVIÑO, NORAFLOR BALDERAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 18 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 TUBAT, LESLIE ORTEGA

802 TUBOG, KAREEN ALIPIAN

803 TUMBALI, AMEERA AMBAL

804 TUNGCUL, JOYNALYN LAGUITAO

805 TUNGUL, ANTHONY ROSE CUSIPAG

806 UBANG, JOLINA AVANCE

807 UNIDA, MARY JANE ENDRINO

808 URBINA, MERSA CABUENAS

809 USI, JOANA MARIE DE GUZMAN

810 USMAN, JEHAN SOONG

811 USMAN, SAGUIRA KAMSALI

812 USMAN, SUJARTO ABUBAKAR

813 USOP, CZARINA SATOL

814 USSAM, FREYCIA KIMPA

815 UYAG, ARBAYA BALATAMAY

816 VALDEZ, FATIMA PACIS

817 VALDEZ, SHIRLEY GALLANGI

818 VALENZONA, OLIVIA FORTO

819 VALIENTE, ROSHILE JANE GUIBAO

820 VALONES, ETHEL CUBILAN

821 VARGAS, MISHELLE ZAFE

822 VEGA, ALIAH JOYCE LAO

823 VELASCO, RICHENDA BERONILLA

824 VELASQUEZ, CHERRY MAE PUREZA

825 VENZON, ALEXIS DE LEON

826 VERGARA, MARY GRACE SABORDO

827 VIDAL, JEANETTE URZUA

828 VIERNES, JONAFE LALANTAN

829 VILLAFLOR, PRINCESS DAGDAG

830 VILLAHERMOSA, STEPHANIE JEWEL VICERA

831 VILLANUEVA, IVY DALIT

832 VILLANUEVA, MA JELLEN MAMENG

833 VILLANUEVA, RUTH MAE DAVIDE

834 VILLAR, GERLYN SEBARIA

835 VILLARENTE, IRISH HERNANDO

836 VILLARINO, MARIA PAULETTE LLOREN

837 VILLARMINO, JEAN NOYNAY

838 VILLAS, LEONA FRANCISCO

839 VILLENA, MITZILA ANGEL MEDRANO

840 VIVERO, ANGELICA LACSON

841 WAKAY, SALMAN DUNGAN

842 YABO, GLEENSTINE ROLLEN

843 YBAÑEZ, RICHELLE JEAN MUÑEZ

844 ZAMUDIO, MA SHEENADEL BILBAO

845 ZEQUERRA, DENNIS MICHAEL ESTEBAN

846 ZUNIEGA, RONALYN GUERRERO

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

April 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Professional Electronics Engineers Results

From the recently concluded April 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading as Professional Electronics Engineers, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of the successful passers.

According to the commission, 67 applicants passed the technical evaluation for the upgrading to become Professional Electronics Engineer held this month. The Board of Electronics Engineering provided the technical evaluation in Manila.

The designated personnel of the Board of Electronics Engineering headed by Engr. Alnar L. Detalla (Chairman of the board) and members Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe administered the applicants.

 

Below is the list of successful passers:

Successful Examinees who passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER

Held in April 2018 Page 2 of 3

Released on April 12, 2018

 

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ACOMPAÑADO, VICTOR BUTANAS

2 AGUILAR, JONATHAN VECINO

3 AGUINALDO, MANOLITO DIONISIO

4 ALMONTE, JERRY SY

5 ALUETA, DENNIS ANTILLON

6 AQUINO, RACQUEL RESURECCION

7 ARANETA, IGNACIO BERONGOY

8 ATIENZA, MANUEL RIVERA

9 BALBERONA, CYNTHIA BOLLOSO

10 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN SAMSON

11 BARBERO, MARIO BOADO

12 BARRA, JEFREY BEJERANO

13 BASUEL, RONNIE OJERIO

14 BAYSIC, GEMMA PEÑALOSA

15 BERSAMINA, ONOFRE BLUE

16 BISUÑA, RAMON PALENCIA

17 BITOON, TEOFILO JR CASTRO

18 CACATIAN, JUAN RAY ANDREU ABERION

19 CAJALNE, JOHN ANTHONY SIA

20 CAMSON, PERRY HORTELANO

21 CAPUNO, MARICARL TUA

22 DAGDAG, ARNOLD ILARDE

23 DAOS, ARNALDO VITAN

24 DE VILLERES, JAN MICHAEL GO

25 DEANG, RAPHAEL FRANCIS TUBIG

26 DEL MONTE, JEFFREY MAGAT

27 DEL ROSARIO, DANTE TAYLAN

28 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN PATRICK REILLO

29 DIOLA, NORMAN RAFAEL DE GUZMAN

30 FLORIN, MICHAEL GERONA

31 FRANE, MARY GRACE PALLAD

32 FRIO, PATRICIA INES

33 GARCIA, REA JOY BAGAY

34 GOCOTANO, JEREMIAH ANI

35 GOPELA, GRETCHEN ORTIZ

36 ILAGAN, LORENA CASUMPANG

37 JAVIER, REINAN TRILLANA

38 LANDICHO, MELVIN DUMAPI

39 LIM, DAVEY GALDO

40 LODEVICO, RODERICK SIBAYAN

41 LONTOC, RAFAEL CALALO

42 LOPEZ, RONALD VILLEGAS

43 LORENZO, DANROSE ZOLETA

44 LUCERO, OLIVER VILLANUEVA

45 MACASAET, ALICE MAYO

46 MAGDAONG, ELVIN MARTINEZ

47 MAMARIL, PHILIP JASON DAMASCO

48 MAÑAGA, DARWIN DERLA

49 NARAG, GLENN ARTHUR PAJARILLO

50 PACIO, FERNANDO JR LAGAHUYA

 

Successful Examinees who passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER

Held in April 2018 Page 3 of 3

Released on April 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 PADILLA, MANUEL SALVADOR

52 PINEDA, JAN RUSSELL PINEDA

53 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG

54 QUEZON, ANJIE BAUSIN

55 REYES, LAMBERTO JR CRUZ

56 ROBLES, ANGELINE AQUINO

57 SACO, FRANKLIN NALE

58 SUN, MARIA LORREMAR ARREGLO

59 TAGANAHAN, RUEL CASTELLON

60 TANQUIZON, NORBERTO LUCIN

61 TOLENTINO, MARK ANDREW OLAYA

62 TRIA, JULITO JR DE GUZMAN

63 UMINGA, MARY AGNES DE VERA

64 VALERIO, BRANDO PIDLAOAN

65 VIADO, ROLANDO VISPERAS

66 VILLAHERMOSA, BARRY UY

67 ZAFRA, ELLEN AGNES MANSUETO

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

April 2018 Electronics Engineer ECE & ECT Licensure Exam Results

From the recently April 2018 Electronics Engineer ECE & ECT Licensure Examination, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the list of those who pass the scheduled board exam successfully.

According to the commission, 2,633 applicants took the Electronics Engineer board exam and only 1,208 passed the licensure. As for the Electronics Technician board exam, 1, 483 applicants took the licensure and 1,141 passed successfully.

The examinees took the board at the designated test centers in Baguio City, Cagayan De Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City and in Manila last April 4-5, 2018. The Board of Electronics Engineering administered the examination, under the guidance of the Chairman of the Board, Engr. Alnar L. Detalla.

 

Below are the lists of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 2 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABEJERO, JONATHAN GONZALES

2 ABIERA, TONI NECOR

3 ABING, RONNEL LAÑA

4 ABLAZA, MARJORIE REAL

5 ABO, NIL JASPER SANDOVAL

6 ABRENICA, IAN PAOLO PABILANI

7 ACADEMIA, KRISTAL MAE SIDIPOY

8 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CLARIZA DIMAANO

9 ACELO, JOHN BENEDICT PEREZ

10 ACEÑA, JULIE ANNE DIOLA

11 ACIERTO, ALEXA SABALBERO

12 ACLAN, ELLEN JEAN VITO

13 ACLAN, ROLLY CORSINO

14 ACODILI, MARK LESTER MAGDUGO

15 ACOJEDO, JEZRAEL JADMAN

16 ADAJAR, JETHRO CHARLES QUINTANA

17 ADLE, EZZEL MEINE ALCANTARA

18 ADONA, GERONIMO JR DELA CRUZ

19 AGATON, JAYSON MALABANAN

20 AGAWIN, REA ELENA PANGAN

21 AGBUYA, JEFFREY WENZEN DUBLADO

22 AGLUGUB, RONNIE JR CANASA

23 AGOSILA, CHRISTOPHER JAGMOC

24 AGPALASIN, JEALYN MARANAN

25 AGUILON, JAMES LLOYD JAMILI

26 AGUMO, BOB JASON ABARQUEZ

27 AHMED ABALOS, SARAH SANTOS

28 AJOC, JAY AMIEL MARA

29 ALARCON, RUBY ROSE SALUDES

30 ALBA, EMMANUEL PASCUA

31 ALBACEA, JEZZA MARIE SORIANO

32 ALBAN, ALPHONSO LOUISE AREVALO

33 ALBAO, NORMAN BUEBOS

34 ALBINDO, JOHN EMMANUEL BUÑO

35 ALBON, ALDWIN ANGCO

36 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAÑO

37 ALCORIZA, ALDIVER GABOTERO

38 ALEGRO, JHOANNE KRIS PASTOR

39 ALEYA, MAY ANN HALOS

40 ALLAREY, JUSTINE RHETT ASPRER

41 ALLIDEM, JANELLE PALAZO

42 ALLUNAM, JOHN MICHAEL GAYTOS

43 ALMADRIGO, JOANNE MAE VILLA

44 ALMAJAR, ARJELON DE SILVA

45 ALMANZOR, HANS CHRISTIAN SACDALAN

46 ALMIROL, JAISLINN KATRINA PEREZ

47 ALMOJUELA, CHERRYL MAE OREJUDOS

48 ALO, JOHN MICHAEL BEBAT

49 ALO, MARK CHESTER CONGE

50 ALSHIBLI, MUHAIMIN II CASTILLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 3 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALVARICO, HAROLD MARC LAPUT

52 ALVARO, NORMAN BILOG SOMEBANG

53 ALZAGA, MARK EULLYSIS DANDO

54 AMANQUITON, HURICH CATAHAY

55 AMBROCIO, IAN DAVE CHAVEZ

56 AMIO, CLAUDINIA DIZON

57 AMIO, ERIKA SACUDIT

58 AMORIN, CARL JERVIN TAYAG

59 AMPONG, AIMAHN PUGOY

60 ANCHETA, RYAN ELBERT HERMOSO

61 ANDAL, JUN MACATANGAY

62 ANDRADA, DANIEL TRINIDAD

63 ANDRECIO, JOHN ANDREW MARTE

64 ANGELADA, ANGELIE ROMANILLOS

65 ANGKI, SHARIFF CAPILLO

66 ANTONIO, JASPER RAE ZEUS ANTONIO

67 ANTONIO, KIM PAOLO CASTRO

68 APOSTOL, ADRIAN PAUL EUDILLA

69 AQUINO, ABIEGAIL MENDOZA

70 AQUINO, KRISTEL ANNE VALEROSO

71 ARANDELA, ALBERT VINCENT CABRERA

72 ARCENAL, JUNEL VILLARIN

73 ARCIAGA, DAN JEFFERSON GONZALES

74 ARCIGA, ARJIEL BABAO

75 ARELLANO, MARK JEFFERSON ASUNCION

76 ARIAS, KRISTEL DONNA MAE DELA VEGA

77 ARIAS, MARIA RHODORA CABALLERO

78 ARUCAN, EDMARC BIEN

79 ARUGAY, KRISTIAN BRENT ERWIN DAMMAY

80 ASADON, JAMESON FREDRICK LIM

81 ATIENZA, MARY JEANINE MAGSINO

82 AUSTRIA, LUCAS CABEJE

83 AUSTRIA, ROJIEMEL CRUZ

84 AUTOR, CIARELY CALATON

85 AUXILIO, JUSTINE CLARENZ LEGASPI

86 AVANCE, JIOSHUA JAN MANGALIMAN

87 AVENA, LADY ANN SEBASTIAN

88 AYDANTE, JOHN KENETH FORTOS

89 AZARCON, GABRIEL SALAMAT

90 AÑONUEVO, KRISTEN LUNA

91 BACOLOR, MARVEN BORBO

92 BADILLO, MARRIANE SALAZAR

93 BADUA, HILDA MARIANO

94 BADURIA, KATHLEEN MAE PANIS

95 BAGALAY, KLEYNARD DAQUIOAG

96 BAGTAS, MARICAR DOCANA

97 BAGUE, ANTHONY VIL BORONG

98 BAGUNAS, MARY JANE VILLAGRACIA

99 BAID, MARSDEN GINSING

100 BAJANDI, NORIEL CHUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 4 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BALABAT, RIKKA KASSANDRA SIERAS

102 BALANON, EZEKIELA BALLES

103 BALBIN, HENNESSEY LAWRENCE BERNARDO

104 BALBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA AGUILAR

105 BALCE, MARIANNE YU

106 BALE, KENNETH KYLE MILLANTE

107 BALIGOD, CRISELDA BALIDOY

108 BALINAS, MA KELAINE BAYSON

109 BALISI, MICHAEL JOHN TORRES

110 BALITA, CHRISTOPHER MYRELL ACLO

111 BALMACEDA, GABRIEL ALVIOR

112 BALMES, KENNETH VILLARBA

113 BALOS, RAYMOND BARANDA

114 BALTAZAR, CARLOS MIGUEL REYES

115 BAMBA, HARRY MANALANSAN

116 BAMBAO, EMMANUEL BARAÑA

117 BANAAG, CHARLOTTE BAGALIHOG

118 BANATE, RIE VINCENT ANDAYA

119 BANCIL, JOHN MATTHEW VILLARUEL

120 BANDILLA, GERARD PAUL CRUZADO

121 BANIQUED, JESNIN JOY MARTINEZ

122 BANTAYAN, DONEE LAPORE

123 BARA-ACAL, HAULA ZAINAL

124 BARON, CARMELA DAWN MACALALAD

125 BAROSA, JESSEF AUDREY MANATAD

126 BARRAL, JANVIC BRIMON

127 BARREDO, ROMAR BIALEN

128 BARRERA, MARY RODELYN VITUDIO

129 BARRETTO, MATHEW AVENO

130 BARRION, JOHN CARLO DALISAY

131 BARTOLOME, KIT ERICK DEL ROSARIO

132 BAS, MICHAEL ANGELO JUGADOR

133 BASA, MYLENE CATRAL

134 BASAL, BRYLLE CYRUS QUIDATO

135 BASCO, ABIGAIL JOY SERNAL

136 BASCON, ALEXIS CRUZ

137 BASTASA, ROBERT FRANCIS RANAY

138 BATANG, SHEILA BAGGAY

139 BATAUSA, LLOLOU CAGUYONG

140 BATERINA, BERYL CORDERO

141 BATHAN, ARVIN CHESTER MACATANGAY

142 BATOY, BERNADETTE LUCERO

143 BAUTISTA, JUSTINN PAUL OSMA

144 BAYBAY, JENINA DENISE GAMBALA

145 BAYNAS, MAE DYAN ESPIRITU

146 BAYNOSA, EDWIN FRANCIS ARIZABAL

147 BAYOT, LEYANNE LOUREN CAPARAS

148 BAÑEZ, LEMUEL FIL LUMBATAN

149 BEBIT, FROI EDRIAN VENTE

150 BECINA, FLIENT JOHN BONOTAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 5 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BEDRUZ, RHEN ANJEROME RAÑOLA

152 BEGUIRRAS, SHEMAIAH HISTORILLO

153 BEJERANO, TORIBIO III ARANETA

154 BELARMINO, KEVIN NEQUINTO

155 BELGA, MARIEL ANNE DIWA

156 BELLOSILLO, LORRY ANNE ARAZA

157 BELMONTE, JULIE ANN CATAPANG

158 BELONIO, FYCA BORLAZA

159 BENIGNO, NIKKA MAURICE ANINIPOK

160 BENTOY, JADE TUICO

161 BERANO, ROD JASON CABANOS

162 BERENDEZ, LEE MARK LANOZA

163 BERJA, ERIC JOHN NAIGAN

164 BERMEJO, GERTRUDE GRACE BANAWAN

165 BERNABE, RALPH BRANDO

166 BERNARDEZ, BRYLLE MAYNARD MATEO

167 BERNARDO, EDGAR ABAYON

168 BERTUMEN, JUL LOVELEN BALANDRA

169 BESENIO, JOHN ROBERT REYES

170 BINGAYAN, EXPEDITO JR GUMABAY

171 BINOS, KRISTEL CAMILLE CORRAL

172 BOHOLST, SHAHONEY AIREEN TACARDON

173 BONGANAY, CYRIL BURCER

174 BOOL, REGINALD JASON RESUELLO

175 BOQUIO, MARK DOMINIC TUAZON

176 BORJA, CARLO REESE FAJARDO

177 BORLAGDAN, JAIME JANSEN UY

178 BRENCIS, JELMAR PROFETA

179 BRIONES, ANNE MARGARET REYES

180 BRIONES, MARK JAYSON VALDEJUEZA

181 BRIT, PAOLA PEARL PINATACAN

182 BUBAN, CHRISTOPHER BUYCO

183 BUENABAJO, CARL JOSO IGNACIO

184 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN EDWARD DE CAFINO

185 BUENCONSEJO, JOERY BRYAN TABLIGAN

186 BUISON, DAISTINE JOY YAMARO

187 BUIZON, STEPHEN JHUNE DELA CRUZ

188 BUMAL-O, JUDY DAZON

189 BUNNAO, JOHN BRYLLIAN ADONIS

190 BUNNAO, MARK BRYAN GOHILDE

191 BURGOS, ALYSSA MAE DOMINGO

192 CABANTOG, ARIAN GRACE LACIBAL

193 CABASAG, BONIFACIO II LOCAYLOCAY

194 CABATIC, PRINCESS MYRA BACULBAS

195 CABAYAO, JUSTIN DOMINIC CORTES

196 CABILI, INAH SALVADOR HARAYO

197 CABILI, JONASSAINT CLARIDO

198 CABINGAO, CHARLENE JOYCE MANIQUIS

199 CABREJAS, AUGIE LAINE ESPARTERO

200 CABREROS, JEHU MANGAOANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 6 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CABUDSAN, SARAH FATIMA CALZADA

202 CACAYURAN, ANNE GERENT ALMIROL

203 CACHO, JARED MIGUEL TING

204 CACHO, MARIA ISABEL CAMUA

205 CAGUIMBAL, JANE SIAGAN

206 CAILING, ANTONETTE VIRTUDAZO

207 CAISIP, AZZELLE ANDOJAR

208 CAJIPE, RYAN DALAY

209 CALABIAS, FELER BASANIO

210 CALANGI, ADONIS KEEN DATINGUINOO

211 CALDITO, ROGER CABALUNA

212 CALICA, KARLO FLORES

213 CALICDAN, MARC ALFRED ESTRADA

214 CALIMBAYAN, CLAUDINE ANDREA CEREZO

215 CALLAO, JHOANALYN CORALES

216 CALMA, JAN CARLO DAVID

217 CALMA, KATRINA CHRISTINA BUENAVENTURA

218 CALUCOP, MANSUR TIPAY

219 CALUNSAG, BENISON PAGAYON

220 CAMALAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL VINLUAN

221 CAMAT, RICHMOND KARL SANTIAGO

222 CAMIGUING, JESSE MARK LOPEZ

223 CAMUS, DONN VINCENT TUGADE

224 CANAY, KASHMIR JOHN TINASAS

225 CANILAO, ARA CHARLYN EMUSLAN

226 CANO, LEDERLIE EVANGELISTA

227 CANON, ARMIN JOY GUEVARRA

228 CAPADOZA, SHANNIE GAIL REMPILLO

229 CAPALAD, RENS ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS

230 CAPARAS, ELOISA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ

231 CAPITO, RANDY CABUSAS

232 CAPONPON, MARGIE HERNANDEZ

233 CAPULI, HERNALD GIO RIVERA

234 CAPUZ, ROCHE JOHN PIÑON

235 CARASCO, ENRICO QUINES

236 CARCEDO, JAYZEL CABALLERO

237 CARDENAS, MARK JOSEPH OCAMPO

238 CARDONA, JULIE ANN NOVEDA

239 CARIÑO, BIANCA DENISE SISNO

240 CARIÑO, FRITZIE FAYE SORIANO

241 CARIÑO, MARC ELYSON MARTINEZ

242 CARLOS, ELVIEN MART BALTAZAR

243 CARMEN, ROLDAN LAMANERO

244 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMUALDO

245 CARREON, CARL EDWARD PALMA

246 CARREON, MICAH TIGLAO

247 CARREON, NOEL FRANCIS LEYNES

248 CARRERA, LORENZE VINCENT SAJONAS

249 CARRIDO, CHRISZA JOY MAGTIBAY

250 CARTIN, JOHNNY JAMES FLOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 7 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CASADOR, JESTEA PERUELO

252 CASILAC, NELSON SACQUIAP

253 CASTAMADO, RONIBETH ENRIQUEZ

254 CASTILLO, JED KARLO MENDOZA

255 CASTILLO, RHON REMO

256 CASTILLON, PHILIP MICHAEL BEQUISO

257 CATARATA, SENEN FANTONIAL

258 CATILO, JOHN CARLO AGUDA

259 CATINDIG, CELINA NADINE VIOLA

260 CAWIGAN, JOHN ROBIN DANGANAN

261 CAÑADA, RHOY ROBERT GETUABAN

262 CAÑETE, RAYMOND VICHO

263 CAÑONASO, NE ACANA

264 CENAS, ZALEU GERMIN REROMA

265 CENITA, MICHELLE SELONGA

266 CENTENO, ANGELU BARUNDIA

267 CENTINO, JUN MARK ORIO

268 CENTINO, REYMART PACLI-AN

269 CEREZO, JOHN KERVY SUAREZ

270 CERO, HONEY JANE CASTAÑARES

271 CERVANTES, BRYAN ARIES ELAYDO

272 CHACON, ANGIELOU NAINGUE

273 CHANG, MAYSON

274 CHAVEZ, CENS AROLF GESMA

275 CHAVEZ, LORIE ANTHONY

276 CHING, EDRIC JOMARI VICMUDO

277 CHOA SY, ALYSSA DANIELLE TUMAQUE

278 CHUA, KRAMER CENTENA

279 CIANO, RONNITH PADILLA

280 CIMACIO, ALEXIS ANTHONY BENEDICT DEL MUNDO

281 CIPRIANO, IVY GULA

282 CLAVER, ALEXIS CAZANDRA ACHURRA

283 CLITAR, CHRISTOPHER MADREDONDO

284 COBACHA, JOSEPHINE CRISOSTOMO

285 COFREROS, MARICRIS CUEVAS

286 COLICO, ALVIN SANTOS

287 COLOMA, ALFRED DOMINIQUE MIRANDA

288 COMADRE, KRISTOFFER CERALDE

289 COMENDADOR, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN

290 COMENTA, CARL FRANCIS FEROLINO

291 COMETA, KATHERINE SALVE DANIELLE CASIÑO

292 COMPUESTO, MICHAEL EDWARD MANGCOY

293 CONSTANTINO, YHGIE MAE ROQUE

294 CONTANG, TOM ISMAEL AQUINO

295 CONWI, ANGELO MARION POBLETE

296 CORALES, ABEGAIL CALIXTRO

297 CORATE, MELVIC SY

298 CORAÑES, EDDIE ANTHONY GAGABO-AN

299 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL APLICADOR

300 CORDOVA, RYAN PRIETOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 8 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CORONADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANDAL

302 COSTACIO, DIENIEL OPLADO

303 CRESPO, CLARISSE ANGELICA DALUSONG

304 CRISOSTOMO, JULIUS CAESAR MAÑALAC

305 CRISOSTOMO, NIEL JUSTINE MASANQUE

306 CRUZ, DENISSE SHARMAINE BUQUIS

307 CRUZ, GLENN RENZO PAGSISIHAN

308 CRUZ, LORRAINE ANN BAUTISTA

309 CUADERNO, KRYSTELLE DENISE MIÑAS

310 CUADRA, JAMIL FRANCIS BATUNGMALAKI

311 CUAMBOT, LADY URSAL

312 CUAMBOT, LOVELY URSAL

313 CUBACUB, KEITH SORIANO

314 CUERDO, LUCAS REYNALDO SOLLANO

315 CUERQUIS, ALAIZA MAE APAO

316 CUEVAS, JOHNMAR CASICAS

317 CUIS, MAR PJ TUNGOL

318 CULAS, RANIE SAGAPI

319 CULIBAR, RONEL MORENO

320 CUNANAN, JOSEPH ZAFE

321 CURA, DENZEL ALLEN DIZON

322 CUREG, LEO JHON LUMOGDA

323 CUSTODIO, BRYAN RAFAEL

324 DABI, PATRICK JOSEPH HAMBALA

325 DACLES, BRYAN JEFF AGUILLON

326 DACUTAN, HANNAH CLAUDETTE KILLASE

327 DADUYA, KIM JOSEPH DE LUNA

328 DAGONDON, JUSTINE JOSHUA EDANO

329 DALANGIN, JAYSON LEONARDO

330 DALIGDIG, PAUL ALBERT MAUREAL

331 DAMASCO, LENDL SAM AMIGABLE

332 DAMIAN, MICHAEL MACARAEG

333 DANSECO, JOSE ANTONIO PLATON

334 DAR, HAIRA LEI LAGPAO

335 DARNAYLA, MA THERESA EDANG

336 DASIG, MA ROZELLE ANGELA SANQUI

337 DATUIN, TEOFILO III DELOS SANTOS

338 DAUB, JANNEN ROSE TOÑON

339 DAVID, ANGELICA MARIELLA PACOT

340 DAVIS, SHARAH MICHELLE MIRANTES

341 DAYACAP, ERNESTO III SALVADOR

342 DAYANGHIRANG, AARON PAUL MILITANTE

343 DAZA, JOHN COLIN BERNABE

344 DE ASIS, LIZANIE AIRAH PRADO

345 DE CHAVEZ, CARL GESTER SEPINA

346 DE DIOS, NEIL LEANDER ALMAZAN

347 DE GRACIA, ROLAND PAEZ

348 DE GUIA, JANINE MALAFO

349 DE GUZMAN, MARC ADRIAN CASTILLO

350 DE GUZMAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN PABLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 9 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 DE LEON, JOEY KIETH VASQUEZ

352 DE LEON, VANNESSA RELEVO

353 DE ROCA, PAUL HARBBIE RUEDA

354 DECELO, ROEHM PRADO

355 DECENA, QARNAYN GERSON ALI TORRES

356 DEDORO, MAE BETON

357 DEITA, SHERWIN MIKE TABACUG

358 DEL FIN, JUSTIN CARIEL FELICIANO

359 DELA CONCEPCION, JOSHUA SANTOS

360 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO BRIAN SOTTO

361 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MARC CLEMENTE

362 DELA CRUZ, EVREN LOVE OLIQUINO

363 DELA CRUZ, GIRLY LUCAS

364 DELA CRUZ, JOREL MAY DELA CRUZ

365 DELA CRUZ, KRYZCHEL ANNE MALICSI

366 DELA CRUZ, MARK ERROL TALACTAC

367 DELA CRUZ, MON MATTHEW ANINIPOT

368 DELA CRUZ, SCOTT MARCO ANGELES

369 DELA FLOR, JANNELLE INDICIO

370 DELA PAZ, JOHN REDD BALTAZAR

371 DELA PEÑA, ALEXANDER JOSEPH GARCIA

372 DELA PEÑA, PAULO CACAO

373 DELA ROSA, CLARICE BATOL

374 DEMECILLO, NENA BALDONADO

375 DEOCAMPO, JOEMAR BABAS

376 DEPANO, ELGIE TARUC

377 DESAGON, MARK NIEL QUION

378 DESCALLAR, CHARLENE TESSA APLACA

379 DESCALSOTA, RHEA MAE DESTACAMENTO

380 DEXIMO, MELVIN LANCE LLAMAS

381 DIAZ, JEREMY JOHN BAUTISTA

382 DIAZ, JOSHELLE LEIGH BAGTAS

383 DIAZ, NOVE LOUIE MOSQUEDA

384 DIAZ III, ALLAN TANGTANG

385 DICHOSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH REFUGIO

386 DICOLEN, BERNADETTE MONTERO

387 DIEZA, JAN NILSSEN DOLOR

388 DIGO, REINARD GLENN MELGAR

389 DIMAYUGA, JAHN CARROLL MUNAR

390 DIME, JAYVEE ARROYO

391 DINGLASAN, ALYSSA RAMIREZ

392 DIONIO, GESTER ADAM HORTILLOSA

393 DIUYAN, SHIRLYN MAE CABUNILAS

394 DIZON, HAZEL MAE SISON

395 DIZON, JOHN ANGELO TOTTO

396 DOLLISEN, IAN JAMES IDANAN

397 DOMINGO, CYRILLE JANE FORTO

398 DOMINGO, ELLAINE JOY ABELLA

399 DOMINGO, HANNAH LEE CRUZ

400 DOMINGO, KURT ZEUS ABELADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 10 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 DORIA, GILBERT JAMES DIAZ

402 DORONGON, JAG HIWATIG

403 DRAPEZA, WILTON LAO

404 DULAY, FORTUNATO II BACIERTO

405 DULAY, PEDYROSE GARCIA

406 DULTRA, MICHELLE NAVAL

407 DUMADAG, ADRIAN MAHILUM

408 DUMAGAN, SYLVESTER LOUIE BERNAL

409 DUMBRIQUE, JAMES GERALD CARREON

410 DUNGO, EDDY LHYN TORRES

411 DURITAN, ARNEL BAYANIN

412 DY BUCO, MARK CHRISTIAN MOSQUERA

413 EARNSHAW, EARLE MAUI PAÑOSO

414 EBBAH, OMAR-KHAN TAMBUT

415 EBIDO, GERALD FEN MANGAWANG

416 ECTO, MARY HARLENE DIOSANA

417 EDIANEL, JOHN PATRICK RECUELO

418 EDILLO, ROSE MABBORANG

419 EGANG, MYRTLE JAMES ANDREW PAALISBO

420 EJERCITO, RAYMOND ONG

421 ELCARTE, DARYL SOL BELLEZAS

422 ELECCION, AILWOD AIN DELOS REYES

423 ELUMIR, SHERWIN BACQUIAL

424 ENCINA, ANNFREI RENZ NICOLE AYNAGA

425 ENCLONA, RODEN MORRIS SAWALI

426 ENGLIS, DONALD ESPIRITU

427 ENOJARDO, ANDREW JR VARGAS

428 ENRICO, PATRICIA ANGELOU ECLAVEA

429 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN PAULO MEDINA

430 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTELLE JOYCE MARASIGAN

431 ENRIQUEZ, LEO CRIS LUCAS

432 EREDIANO, JENNIFER GABRIELLE CORONEL

433 ESCABARTE, DARNEL GIL JOHN PANTOLLANA

434 ESCARES, JOVEN BASIJAN

435 ESCLAMADO, MARY JESSICA PLANTAR

436 ESCOBAR, ALVIN SANTIAGO

437 ESCOBER, JULIE ANN

438 ESCOSA, MELVIN CARTAGENA

439 ESGUERRA, RYAN CO

440 ESMANA, JOHN REY ARADELA

441 ESPALDON, AEUS JOSHUA

442 ESPELETA, JESU MARI

443 ESPINOLA, JOHN FILBERT OCAMPO

444 ESPIRITU, JAY ROELSON DE LEON

445 ESPLANADA, MA CARMINA TESTA

446 ESTOLANO, MARY ALLYZA ROXAS

447 EUBRA, CLINTON FRAGO

448 EUSEBIO, ADRIAN SOLLEZA

449 EVANGELIO, LAWRENCE CERDA

450 EVANGELISTA, JAMES BRENOLD BALIGAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 11 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 FABIAN, MAR ANTHONY COQUIA

452 FAINA, DELPHANIE JASPER ROSITA

453 FALLORAN, ROD CARLO PASCUA

454 FANER, HERGENE FAJUTNAO

455 FAUNI, REGINA ANNE OCAVA

456 FAUSTINO, LESLIE ANN AGUINALDO

457 FELICIANO, MARITONI BELEN

458 FENOMENO, CARLA EUNICE REYES

459 FERNANDEZ, ERICA MAE HERNANDEZ

460 FERNANDEZ, JED EMERY SANTOS

461 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN

462 FERNANDEZ, RANDY ACADEMIA

463 FEROLINO, CLOE MAE PANES

464 FERRIOL, KENNETH RHOY GONZALES

465 FIEDALAN, MERI KLOSHMAIRE MANAO

466 FLORENDO, APRIL JOY PAGUIO

467 FLORENDO, JEBER STEIN LACAO-LACAO

468 FLORENDO, JOSE NOEL GARCIA

469 FLORES, ANALIZA CACUYONG

470 FLORES, CAMILLE RAMOS

471 FLORES, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS

472 FLORES, KATHERINE ARRABIS

473 FLORES, MARK RAEYAN CANTONJOS

474 FLORES, ROSS MA ANGELIE SANGALANG

475 FLORIDA, REY MARK LAYOG

476 FORBES, ANGELITO GLORIOSO

477 FORBES, HARVEY BONGAT

478 FRANCISCO, EFRAIM MANZANO

479 FRANCISCO, JOYCE DAWN FORDAN

480 FRANCISCO, RICHARD PAUL CAPULE

481 FRUTO, ROWENA MARIA SIANO

482 FULLANTE, DON GUALBERT SUCNAAN

483 GAA, JOHN EMMANUEL VELASCO

484 GABALES, ARNOSELLE DOMINGO

485 GABOTERO, ENRIQUE JR MUYOT

486 GABRIEL, JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ

487 GADIANO, HARROLD ANDREW GARACI

488 GAGARIN, JOHN ORLAINE LAZAR

489 GALANG, EUGENE CARILLO

490 GALANG, JOHN NICHOLLE MALLARI

491 GALARIO, FREGILINE YSUG

492 GALICIA, ROMIE HILLARY MALUNAS

493 GALIGAO, ALGEN MAR MAKINANO

494 GALLARDO, MARK GADE DEGALA

495 GALVEZ, EARL JARED MONTEALTO

496 GALVO, JHUNIEL TRACY SANTOS

497 GAMALE, JAY-AR SALUDES

498 GAMPON, EDWARD LORENZE DICULEN

499 GARCIA, CLARIBELLE CATAPANG

500 GARCIA, JOVELYN MAGALLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 12 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 GARCIA, RENCH VALDEZ

502 GARFIN, JOSE RICARDO JR ADAP

503 GARGARINO, CHERRY LYN BALIAUT

504 GATPANDAN, MARVIN REYES

505 GAVINO, ARVEE LOS BAÑOS

506 GAYONDATO, AXEL MORALEDA

507 GAYTA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN INAMAC

508 GAYTANO, GAYMAR II FABIC

509 GENEROSO, ROLANDO DELA TORRE

510 GENIO, PATRICK NOEL ZOZOBRADO

511 GENON, CHRISTIAN CUA

512 GERADELA, ELGIN JR MISLOS

513 GERERO, RYAN VILLAR

514 GESMUNDO, JESSA APULI

515 GILO, JANICA MARRI

516 GILO, KARISSA MAE RODRIGUEZ

517 GIPAL, JAYEL MARI VENTOSO

518 GODOY, DEMIE TROY ROSILLO

519 GOMBA, MAEMAR CATALAN

520 GONZAGA, JERALD LOUIE MAGALONA

521 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI

522 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL FRANCISCO BURGOS

523 GOOD, MICHELLE ANNE TABLIZO

524 GRANADO, MA LUISA SALVADOR

525 GRANDE, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PERCINCULA

526 GREGORIO, GLENN JANSSEN ABUGAN

527 GREGORIO, LUIS JUSTINE CAIGA

528 GRIJALDO, KEVIN JAN ENERLAN

529 GRUTA, DYAN ALCANTARA

530 GUADIZ, CAIRO YNO GABRIEL FLORENDO

531 GUATATO, NICOLE JAN DELOS TRIÑOS

532 GUERRERO, RALPH LERY URMATAN

533 GUERRERO, SAMANTHA KAMILLE ACERON

534 GUEVARRA, ALLEN DAVEY RODRIGUEZ

535 GUILA, GABRIELLE TUAZON

536 GUILLERMO, JOHN MARK PEROLINA

537 GUINGAB, FERDINAND JR ALMOJERA

538 GUINGAB, OSCAR JR MESINA

539 GUINTO, JOSE POCHOLO TOLENTINO

540 GUISADIO, JOHANNA WHIL RIVERA

541 GUMADLAS, NOELBERT NICOLAS

542 GUMAWA, NERRY SHANE GALICIA

543 GUNDA, JOHN MERVIN VILLALUNA

544 GUTIERREZ, JEROME ESCOBIDO

545 HARDIN, LLANIE HANIBO

546 HERMOGENES, RODEL FACTOLARIN

547 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ERICH VER

548 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE HACE CABIGAO

549 HERNANDEZ, MAIREN EIMY LOIS RAMBANO

550 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL CUTAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 13 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 HERRERA, LAURICE JANE PARAS

552 HILARIO, NORBERTO III DE UNGRIA

553 HIPE, LESTER SAMSON

554 HISOLER, BERNIE ABICO

555 HISONA, REZZA MICHELLE NERI

556 HIZON, JOSEPHINE MAE AMBROCIO

557 HONRADO, DAN LOUIZ HORTAL

558 HUELA, ERNEST VIEN TOLENTINO

559 IBAJO, ED VINCENT AMPOAN

560 IBAÑEZ, JAHRED MOTIN

561 ICBAN, MARTIN HERRERA

562 IGNACIO, HAROLD JIED

563 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE HARVEY SIOSON

564 IGOY, ROMEL JR ZURITA

565 IMPERIAL, MARK JOSEPH CANTRE

566 INMENZO, IVAN JASON ARMADA

567 ISON, PRINCESS MARIELLE VERGARA

568 ISON, RITCHELLE CELINE MALIGAYA

569 JACOBE, KEVIN CENAL

570 JALIT, RIZZA MADERAL

571 JAMIN, JANEEN KLAUDETTE RADIGOS

572 JAMITO, REYMUND PLAZA

573 JAMOLOD, EMERSON TOLENTINO

574 JARADAL, JEZREEL DAHOTOY

575 JARLEGO, LORENZ ARMAN OBRIQUE

576 JASANGAS, ROLEN JR TAGACAY

577 JAVATE, WENCY FAJARDO

578 JAVIER, NEIL CARLOS NAVARRO

579 JAYA, JETTRO SYLVESTER JUMAWID

580 JIMENEZ, AR-ANN DELFIN

581 JIMENEZ, BEVERLY ROSE ORINDAY

582 JOSE, LEO PAUL VALLEJO

583 JOSE, LOPEZ JR ANGEL

584 JOSOL, DOMINIC ROSS ELLI

585 JOSON, JOENEL BOGNALOS

586 JOTOJOT, RHADJUL ABRAHAM

587 JULIANO, ARVI BALTAZAR

588 JUMAGDAO, JYD LABRAGUE

589 KALAW, KRISHELLE JIMENEZ

590 KARAGDAG, RAEMAR ANTHONY GREGORIO

591 KATIGBAK, CHRISTIAN NEIL ROMA

592 KOPPIN, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN CABILIN

593 LA MADRID, ALDRIN PANDONGGAN

594 LABENDIA, CLAIRE DE GUZMAN

595 LABIAN, RUBY LYNN MAGBUTAY

596 LACABA, JOHN RAYMUND CORCIEGA

597 LACAP, REVEN SINAJON

598 LACHICA, JANELLE ITUCAS

599 LACORTE, ERIK CHRISTOPHER CERNA

600 LACSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE HOFILEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 14 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 LACUESTA, TRICIA MAY DE GUZMAN

602 LADAC, PAIKAH BERRO

603 LADERA, GEREWIN ED ABAN

604 LADISLA, JOROEL RYLE FONTANILLA

605 LAGARTERA, NEEKA PATRICIA SILORAN

606 LAGDAAN, EMMANUEL PADULINA

607 LAGMAN, COLEEN BAUZON

608 LAGMAN, DENCZAR NAMA

609 LAGMAN, EMIL VILLEGAS

610 LAGO, KENNETH MANALO

611 LANDICHO, JOHN NILO URETA

612 LANZADERAS, JOREN ESGUERRA

613 LAPE, JESHUA ADAM UY

614 LAPE, WINZY HOPE LAGAHINO

615 LARA, GENEVA BEA MOREDO

616 LASAY, GWENEIVERE BAUTISTA

617 LASI, FRANCES DOREEN BUNAG

618 LAUDE, JOEPETE SISNORIO

619 LAURENTE, JOCYNTH AN DOLAR

620 LAXAMANA, SIDNEY LEIGH RAMOS

621 LAZO, ARVIN TOLENTINO

622 LAZO, KAREN AMOLO

623 LEGASPI, WILLIE CALITIS

624 LEONEN, KRISTOFFER JAMES VILLANUEVA

625 LEONOR, ESTHER LYN MUSNI

626 LEYSON, SHALLAL MIASCO

627 LI, CHARLES CHUA

628 LIBONGCOGON, LEONA LYN SOLIS

629 LICAS, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES GUMABAY

630 LICAYO, BENSON DAMIAN

631 LIM, ANNALIN MAI SANTOS

632 LIM, CARL ALLEN BAUTO

633 LIM, CYRUS PETER MIGUEL

634 LIM, GEORGE JR BULASO

635 LIM, GLYNEZ KYLE CATBAGAN

636 LIM, MART DWAYNE EDUARTE

637 LIMBO, JHON MICHAEL MURILLO

638 LIMBO, JOHN FELIX MAGDARAOG

639 LINATOC, CHRISTIAN ROCKY DE SILVA

640 LINDO, JAMES LLANERAS

641 LINTAG, GABRIEL SOYANGCO

642 LLANES, ARLI ROSE LAT

643 LLAVE, CAMILLE JUSTINE

644 LLIDO, MELGASZAR FELISILDA

645 LOBREN, LEVIN ANGELO OCANO

646 LOCADING, NEHEMIAS PANTOJA

647 LOCAÑAS, ALYZA MAE ZAMORA

648 LOPEZ, CAMILO III MATITU

649 LORA, DENMARK HAYAHAY

650 LORIAGA, JOHN ERICK FAMINIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 15 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 LOSBAÑOS, MARCO OLIVER ECHAVIA

652 LOZANO, ARVIN TAN

653 LUGUE, LORENZO ANGELO DE LA CRUZ

654 LUMAAD, NILO LABOR

655 LUMILAN, RIA JOYCE AQUINO

656 LUPIG, RENZ AARON JANDA

657 LUSPO, REYGIE UY

658 LUZON, GABRIEL ACERA

659 MAAÑO, PRINCE LESTER CAPISTRANO

660 MABALOT, ANTHEA VICTORIA VISTA

661 MACABALO, JERALD RAPSING

662 MACALINAO, ARWIN JED MANUEL

663 MACALINAO, MADEL IBARROLA

664 MACALLA, GIAN PAULO BLANCO

665 MACAYAN, MARK JOSEPH TUZON

666 MACOMB, BEN KLEVER ANGELO TOLENTINO

667 MACOSE, ANNA MARIE PAGDANGANAN

668 MADAMBA, ROYL PATRICK BENEDI-AN

669 MADEJA, IAN PAULO SANTOS

670 MADELO, DINAH PEARL SOLEDAD

671 MAGABO, VINCENT LORENZ ADORABLE

672 MAGARSE, KAYZELLE SHYNE SAMIS

673 MAGBOO, TOM HAGEN OLAN

674 MAGHANOY, JONABELLE SUAN

675 MAGLALANG, JANNINE AMIEL PONCE

676 MAGLALANG, YVAN ROBIN FANGON

677 MAGLUYAN, PAMELA KIM DONNELLE GREPO

678 MAGNAIT, MARCUS PHILIP GONZALEZ

679 MAGNAYE, LORENZ CARAAN

680 MAGSIPOC, CLARISSA MANANSALA

681 MAGSUMBOL, JAMES CYRIL PAGUNSAN

682 MAGTUBO, GERALDINE DORONILA

683 MAHINAY, LHEA DELANOSA

684 MAJA, QUINNIE GALVE

685 MALLABO, JACK RYAN PASILABBAN

686 MALLARI, JAIMILENE LACAP

687 MALLORCA, MARIEL GREGORIOS

688 MALONG, AISAH ARCEO

689 MAMANGUN, JOSE ROBERTO GALINO

690 MAMAYOG, SHAMIR JUSTINIANO

691 MANA-AY, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ

692 MANA-AY, PRIMROSE BACLAY

693 MANABAT, CRISTER NICOLH CAÑEDA

694 MANALANG, KARLO ROMAN

695 MANALO, ALBERT CHICO

696 MANALO, IRRA EDRALYN LUSTRE

697 MANALO, JELLENIE REYES

698 MANALOTO, MILTON MAGALONG

699 MANAOIS, CLARENCE BILLEDO

700 MANAOIS, JOMAR RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 16 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 MANAOIS, MARTIN ALBERT MEJIA

702 MANAUG, BERNADETTE LASTRA

703 MANDANAS, JHONDEE MAR ROXAS

704 MANDOCDOC, KELVIN JAMES CRUZ

705 MANDOCDOC, PAULINE VI INTAC

706 MANGABAT, JOHN PAULO MERCADO

707 MANGANSAKAN, SITIE HINDERA PAGUITAL

708 MANIAGO, RAYMOND MIRADOR

709 MANINANG, APRIL ANN FLORES

710 MANIO, JEFFREY CARLO TAPIRU

711 MANIQUEZ, LEONEL RESENTE

712 MANITCHALA, MILVIN AVILA

713 MANLA, REY MART PALINGCOD

714 MANLAGÑIT, JAMES OSCAR ARAOJO

715 MANSILONGAN, JASON AGUAS

716 MANSONATA, ROMNICK PAMULAGAN

717 MANTUPAR, HONEY GALE HONDRADE

718 MANTUPAR, RALPH KIRBY LORENO

719 MANUBAG, KARL PATRICK RUSSELL

720 MANUCDUC, EMMA MARY GOMEZ

721 MANUEL, MIKEE ANNE MENDOZA

722 MANUEL, REMABELLE MALICSI

723 MANZANO, REYNARD BULAC

724 MANZANO, RIKKI FRANCISCO

725 MAPALO, JEFFREY AVENIDO

726 MARAMBA, KATLYN KATE FERNANDEZ

727 MARANAN, KIMBERLY ANN SABLON

728 MARASIGAN, JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS

729 MARASIGAN, RAI BONGBONG ALFILER

730 MARAVILLAS, LAMECH JARED VILLARANTE

731 MARAÑON, MITZI SCHMIDT

732 MARCELINO, MARC CHRISTHOPER ROSIMO

733 MARCOS, EARL QUINN CHRISTIAN

734 MARFA, ROCELLE GUICO

735 MARIANO, EFRAIM AMIEL PANTIG

736 MARIANO, GEL VARIAS

737 MARIANO, JOHN ROMYR GALANGERA

738 MARIANO, MARK RENZEL HERNANDEZ

739 MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL JOY BAUTISTA

740 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH PILI

741 MARTIJA, BRENT NIKKO ABAÑO

742 MARTIN, ALDWIN PAMINTUAN

743 MARTINEZ, KIM JOKO ANDAYA

744 MARTINEZ, VAL JR TAGUIMACON

745 MARTIZON, JOHN ARTHUR NISPEROS

746 MARTY, FRANCIS PAOLO PANGANIBAN

747 MARZO, SHINTARO DIMALANTA

748 MASAHUD, MOHAMMED GANIE

749 MASANGKAY, MARK OLIVER IBANA

750 MASANGKAY, RAISA VIENA ALABASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 17 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 MASCARDO, ARGESON BASIAO

752 MATAWARAN, DENIS JAN FERNANDEZ

753 MATAWARAN, LANCE RAPHAEL CAMAT

754 MATES, JAY BART PAYDOEN

755 MATIAS, JENIROSE BAÑADA

756 MATIC, IAN JUSTINE MUNCADA

757 MATITO, JOHN LHAR DE DIOS

758 MAYOR, DARREN TROY LINGAO

759 MELENCION, JEA MAY VILLAR

760 MELGAR, CHARLESTON ORCAJO

761 MELINDO, JAYVE GALIT

762 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA

763 MENDOZA, CLARK NICOLE RAZ

764 MENDOZA, IVY RODRIGUEZ

765 MENDOZA, KARL CEDRIC PASCUAL

766 MENDOZA, MA VERNADINE EVANGELISTA

767 MENDOZA, SAMSON ARGETE

768 MERCADO, ANGELO LUIS EVALLE

769 MERIALES, GELCE CLAVERIA

770 MESINA, MAURICE ANNE SERRANA

771 MICABEL, IVEE JOY ENGLIS

772 MIGUEL, FREYJA IVORIE CASTILLO

773 MILLOREN, REY MARK ARTIGO

774 MINA, JHAZZIR CERDOÑOLA

775 MINA, KENEX CARL CRUZ

776 MINGUILLO, CHESTER WISE FORTUS

777 MIRABUENO, JAYSON JAY DE LOS SANTOS

778 MIRANDA, CHELSIE PATRICIA DEMONTEVERDE

779 MIRANDA, JOSEPH UDAUNDO

780 MIRANDA, PAUL JOSHUA BALAGTAS

781 MIRARZA, PAUL KEVIN MANAGUIT

782 MISSION, CARLA JANEAH GALLENERO

783 MOJICA, HANNAH GRACE LUPISAN

784 MOLINA, JAMES AGUSTIN FLORES

785 MOLINA, WINGEL CONCEPCION

786 MONARES, MARY JOY BENAVIDES

787 MONTALBO, ROCHELLE LOPEZ

788 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GREGORIO

789 MONTEHERMOSO, JESSU RAMOS

790 MONTIEL, MARIA ANGELICA GARCIA

791 MONTUD, SITTIE NIZHRAN ALLYSSA DORO

792 MONVILLE, RED ROSE BLEZEL ARAYA

793 MONZON, JERIC ADRIAN BUTIU

794 MORA, JUSTIN MANUEL CABRITO

795 MORADOS, ROBERT PLAME

796 MORALES, ANDREW REGINO II BALABA

797 MORALES, WILLY JESS DANGLIWAN

798 MORENO, KRIS-ANNE SANCHEZ

799 MOTIA, KING HARRY CARURUCAN

800 MUHAMMAD, SHOAIB ABAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 18 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 MUMBING, SONGKOY III LEE

802 MUNGCAL, ABEL DIZON

803 MUSÑGI, LEVENIER MALIWAT

804 MUTIA, ROY MANAYAN

805 MUZONES, MELIZA LAMPARERO

806 MUÑOZ, ARYANNA CRISTELLE OROZCO

807 NAANEP, ROLDAN ANGULO

808 NADONZA, LEONARD

809 NAGAMORA, JAMALICAH ABDUL

810 NAJORRA, CHRISTOPHER GUERRERO

811 NALZARO, ANTONIO JR GRACIA

812 NANIONG, KAIRO GERHARD SISOR

813 NATOC, NEHEMIAH ANONOY

814 NAVA, REY JAMES HAYAGAN

815 NAVALE, DORIEN IVAN FARIO

816 NAVARRETE, DANIEL FRANCISCO GUERRERO

817 NEGOSA, KENT ARROYO

818 NERICUA, ROBERT TAC-AN

819 NEÑERIA, EMEROE VEN BASYL MURILLO

820 NIERE, JOSE ALEXANDER MENDIOLA

821 NIPAS, RICHELLE MAE HITGANO

822 NIÑALGA, SHERWIN FRANCIS VERGARA

823 NOLASCO, CHRISTIAN RONNIVER DE LEON

824 NOMABILES, JOCELITO ANIBO

825 NOVA, SKYE DARRENCE UBAG

826 NOVILLA, MARIEL JOY CAMINADE

827 NOVILLA, RENESIY MARCO

828 NUEVA, MAICA GAELA SAN JOAQUIN

829 OBCEMEA, LYCA DYAN ABADILLA

830 OBEDOZA, KING JOHN PASTOR

831 OBRERO, JOY ARCA

832 OCLARIT, ERIC SADAVA

833 ODIÑA, JOHN BRYAN SUPEÑA

834 ODTUHAN, EDILBERTO COSGAFA

835 OGALINOLA, ROJOHN REPROTO

836 OJENO, CARL ANTHONY ISIDRO

837 OLAIVAR, JHONJAY PASADAS

838 OLAÑO, CYRIL IBO

839 OLEO, MELVAR DOLLETE

840 OLESCO, RAY ANGELO DEMEGILLO

841 OLID, SHAIRA MAE AMPOSTA

842 OLVENIA, ARVIN CLYDE ARGUELLES

843 OMEGA, GIRLIE FALGUERA

844 OMONGOS, GEORGE JR CALUNOD

845 ORIG, KEANU JOHN PREISLER

846 ORIGENES, CARLOS LENIEL CUARTILON

847 ORTEGA, JAYNE KAZANDRA PAE

848 OSA, JOHANNA ERICKA FELICITAS

849 OSEÑA, GICEL MARI IDOS

850 OSIO, ONIC FEDRIC CATUNAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 19 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 OTADOY, JOHN RAPHAEL FUENTES

852 PABLO, COLEEN AINA SAMSON

853 PABLO, REINIEL DAN APOSTOL

854 PACADA, NEVIN II RODA

855 PACHECA, DANILO JR ALCAZAR

856 PACHECO, PAULO ARNEL ARTIGA

857 PADDAYUMAN, CHELSSA SANTIAGO

858 PADERON, JENN KARMELA ILAO

859 PADILLO, AL FRANCO MUAÑA

860 PADUA, ANGELICA ROSH GIGANTONE

861 PAGADUAN, PRAULINE LOUISSE PULIDO

862 PAGDILAO, MENCHIE ANN GRACE GALUT

863 PALABINO, RESELYN AMOR

864 PALAO, DAVID JOSEPH TORRES

865 PALCIS, RENAFLOR LERONA

866 PALLONES, MYLENE CATARMAN

867 PAMITTAN, JANINE BLANCHA

868 PAMOTILLO, GLYDALE PAULANE VARGAS

869 PANALIGAN, RIANNA CHER DOMINGO

870 PANCHO, CHARLAINE BUFI

871 PANDEZ, SAMANTHA AGBAYANI

872 PANGILINAN, MARVIN ROSUMAN

873 PANGILINAN, PAUL NICKO GAZA

874 PANGOD, LORENCE ESTOLAS

875 PANOPIO, ARRICK KRISTOFFER SOMBILLO

876 PARAZO, ELEAZAR CARLO CATUBAY

877 PAREDES, RENALD JOSEPH CABANTING

878 PARINAS, HENRY AGUSTIN

879 PAROLE, JOMMEL DELA CRUZ

880 PARTOSAN, KEVINSON LABO

881 PASCUA, EMMANUEL INGHOY

882 PASION, CHARLES ANDREW CASTILLO

883 PASTORIL, TYRONE KENT LEOP

884 PATEÑA, MAEREL TACULAD

885 PATRIA, ROHAN CANQUE

886 PAULAR, MA HEIDI DE LEON

887 PAULICAN, IVAN REY SOMOROSTRO

888 PAZ, CARMELO JULIUS CALONGE

889 PENULIAR, SHERWIN CLAUDIO

890 PEPITO, DEANE DANEL LUGATIMAN

891 PERALTA, BEATRICE DIZON

892 PERCANO, CAMILLE JOIE ARRIOLA

893 PEREZ, AIMIE JOYCE CABAS

894 PERFAS, JOHN KENNETH PALAMARA

895 PESASICO, SAMSON JR MOSCA

896 PESCA, GERALD VINCENT BAUTISTA

897 PESCONES, JOEFRE OBON

898 PEÑA, CARMELA MARIE MOOG

899 PEÑA, JAN JEMUEL CANTIVEROS

900 PEÑA, SELIG ELROY JHON CASTILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 20 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 PEÑAFLOR, JOHN LARGO

902 PICARDAL, JAKE RIPALDA

903 PIELAGO, JEFFREY RIVERA

904 PIGOS, JODELYN DEL PILAR

905 PIMENTEL, CHRISTIAN DALE REGINALDO

906 PINEDA, CAMILLE UMAHON

907 PINEDA, GIAN RAYNIEL REYES

908 PIOL, MARESTEL GUTIERREZ

909 PIQUERO, CHARLENE MILAR

910 PIZARRA, CATHERINE REYES

911 PLAZA, JASON CUENCA

912 POBLETE, RHEMO ANTHONY SANTIAGO

913 POLICARPIO, CLAYSTONE MAR BULLOZO

914 POPULI, CLARISSA MACATANGAY

915 PORCIL, EMIR ACABAN

916 PORLAS, ROSETH PLANAS

917 PRIMA, IAN STEVE ANDUYON

918 PRINCIPE, IAN ANGELO RABINO

919 PUERTO, DARYL DIHAYCO

920 PUNO, JAYGER CARL VILLARAZA

921 PUNZALAN, JOHN RONEIL MILAGROSO

922 PURO, MARK JOSEPH VILLAFUERTE

923 PURUGGANAN, VINCENT PIERRE RAYMUNDO

924 PUYO, DENIEL GENNE PILARES

925 PUZON, PAUL ADRIAN MARZAN

926 QUETUA, MARY JOSIE DELA CRUZ

927 QUIAMBAO, CRISTINE CLAIRE OLALIA

928 QUIDLAT, BENJAMIN III MINGO

929 QUILATON, JASON CAROPE

930 QUINIQUINI, ANGELO ALECVER ACEDO

931 QUINTO, CRISTINE JOYCE CALIGUIRAN

932 QUIRIADO, JOHN RICO OMAY

933 QUIROL, JEFFREY MANGUBAT

934 RABANG, ACE JOYCE MATEO

935 RABINO, MARK ANDRE CARTICIANO

936 RAFAEL, ALLYSSA MARIE NALLAS

937 RAFAELA, CRISTINE JOY HINGPIT

938 RAFAILA, EFREN JR GALAO

939 RAGAY, MARK ANTHONY DACLES

940 RAMESO, CHARLES JOHN FORIOL

941 RAMIREZ, KALVIN JUNE ALFOJA

942 RAMIREZ, MELCHOR III BERNABE

943 RAMISO, DANICA AMOR SEBASTIAN

944 RAMOS, AIRA MALONZO

945 RAMOS, ALVYN ISANAN

946 RAMOS, CASE LYN CENIZA

947 RAMOS, DAN REDENTOR SISON

948 RAMOS, HONEY LYNN DOLOGUIN

949 RAMOS, JOSEPH RINGAIS

950 RAMOS, MARIGOLD OBIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 21 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 RAMURAM, JEREMEEH SAQUING

952 RANA, WELBERT CENIZA

953 RANCES, JASON POMPERADA

954 RANCES, JAY KENNETH REALIZAN

955 RAPADAS, MARIE-GOLD LAVARIAS

956 RASTRULLO, RAFFY JAMES REGALA

957 RAVANERA, ARNULFO JR CALDINO

958 RAVIDA, KIM PAULINO

959 RAZON, JAN JOEVIL AMANTE

960 REAL, MARK JOSEPH MACALINTAL

961 RECAMADAS, ALDREI ZAMM DEQUIÑA

962 RECOLETO, LOREN GRACE ANG

963 REDUBLADO, GREGEL JR GARDE

964 REFRAN, MARK DEXTER BRONIA

965 REGALA, RICO ALVARAN

966 REGALADO, DWIGHT NEIL HERRERA

967 REGALADO, JERALD ASTRONOMO

968 REINARES, HANNAH DIZON

969 RELOJ, CRISTOPHER JOHN TONGIO

970 RELOTA, CHRIS EMMANUEL JOMOC

971 RESURRECCION, JOVIRON GATDULA

972 RETA, MARY GRACE RASE

973 REYES, CHRISTINE PEARL SANTOS

974 REYES, JASTIN MIGUEL CAPILI

975 REYES, JOHN PAOLO DIAMITAS

976 REYES, KARL HANZ OLORAZA

977 REYES, KYRYLLE MAE CRISOSTOMO

978 REYES, RAVEN ROBLES

979 RIBERAL, RHUWIN BELTRAN

980 RICOHERMOSO, GENELYN LINCHOCO

981 RICOHERMOSO, JEMUEL RAMOS

982 RIESGO, SHARMAINE MIKAELA

983 RIVERA, CAMELA BONIFACIO

984 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN COLLIN CONTADOR

985 RIVERA, KLEINTON TED ESTEPA

986 RIVERA, MARLON TARROBAGO

987 RIVERA, XYZA VADA MAREE LAGURA

988 RIVERO, ANTOINETTE MARIE FERNANDO

989 ROA, KELLEI MARC AVILA

990 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO

991 ROBIN, MEIJEK PILAPIL

992 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR TINGSON

993 ROBLES, VINCENT SOLOMO

994 ROCAMORA, GEMART BOMONGCAG

995 RODELAS, SHARLAINE LLADOC

996 RODRIGO, YANCY ROD SUGALA

997 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD PERALTA

998 RODRIGUEZ, JAN JERALD LABAY

999 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PAUL ALDA

1000 ROJAS, PERINA ATHENE ERICA DIMAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 22 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ROLDAN, FATIMA MAY DE ASIS

1002 ROMAN, FERNANDO JR PAGUIO

1003 ROMERO, KAREN CAGBABANUA

1004 RONQUILLO, JHON MARIE OSORIO

1005 ROSAL, KEYVEN MAMARIL

1006 ROSARIO, NESTOR JR ASPIRAS

1007 ROSARIO, RAPHAEL PHILIPPE TAGLE

1008 ROSENDO, KIM TRISTAN UMAGTANG

1009 ROSETE, FRANK ANGELO ROSTRATA

1010 ROVELO, ART LOUIE TABAG

1011 ROY, KURT JOHN CALPASE

1012 RUELAN, HOPE EARL GREFEL LAMPARAS

1013 SABADO, PRECIOUS JANE VEA

1014 SABBUN, BILLY JOE NUÑEZ

1015 SABIANO, BRYAN JOHN BRIONES

1016 SABIDO, JOHN NATHAN BARCELONA

1017 SABRAN, QUEENIE JANE DELLOMES

1018 SADURAL, SARAH GAIL PUYAT

1019 SAGARIO, CHRIS JOSEPH PEGUIT

1020 SAGUCIO, R’YAN JAY FENIS

1021 SALAC, JOHN MAVERICK FUERTEZ

1022 SALAHUDDIN, SITTI RIDZMA DUNGOG

1023 SALAS, CHANTY LOVE MORENTE

1024 SALAZAR, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO

1025 SALENGA, SANIA TAMARA TONGOL

1026 SALI-OT, FILMAE ANGEL ALIÑO

1027 SALIVIO, MARCO ALLEN SABALLEGUE

1028 SALMORIN, MAICA ALVAREZ

1029 SALTING, CLARENCE FRANK INALDO

1030 SALVADOR, MARIA LOURDES GARCIA

1031 SALVALEON, RAYMARK MACAYAN

1032 SALVEDIA, CLANDINE LUNA

1033 SALVIO, RYAN LOUISSE PANGUITO

1034 SAMARITA, ANGELICA AMOR MAAS

1035 SAMPEDRO, JOHN MICHAEL IGNACIO

1036 SAMPORNA, JUN CHRISTIAN MATABARAN

1037 SAMSICO, AARON EARL DE GUZMAN

1038 SAN GABRIEL, MICHAEL JOHN ROXAS

1039 SAN JOSE, CARLO PAGKATIPUNAN

1040 SAN LUIS, RASCHENE EDITH NIETO

1041 SANCHEZ, MARVIN LEONARD ENRIQUEZ

1042 SANDOVAL, ERROL ARMINGTON

1043 SANTELICES, RALPH REYES

1044 SANTOS, ALEXANDRA VALIENTE

1045 SANTOS, EMMANUEL JEROME FLORES

1046 SANTOS, JEREMY EARL TOLEDO

1047 SANTOS, VIVIALYN MONTANO

1048 SARDOMA, JESSAMAE GONZAGA

1049 SARIGUMBA, RENZ GODFREY ADORABLE

1050 SARILE, ALDWIN GABRIELLE NERI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 23 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 SARMIENTO, APRIL JEROMEE FELLIZAR

1052 SARMIENTO, ROSE EDEN ESPINA

1053 SARSALEJO, REJI CONDE

1054 SAUMAY, SALMAN BUCAY

1055 SAZON, PAULA ISABEL LAZARTE

1056 SEBASTIAN, JOHN EMIL CARIÑO

1057 SEE, GEORGE LAWRENCE CHUA

1058 SENCIL, CLAIRE SOBREVEGA

1059 SEPANTON, ART SALUTIN

1060 SERA, REGGIE LOUIS PATRON

1061 SERRANO, GLECIE MARASIGAN

1062 SEVERINO, JONATHAN AQUILLO

1063 SIALANA, JEFFREY COLOYAN

1064 SIATON, SOFIA LOIS ROMERO

1065 SIBAYA, ERIEDER COCHESA

1066 SILVA, ANGELICA TRICIA EBORA

1067 SILVOSA, RAYMOND JADE RAVELO

1068 SINDAY, JOSELITO DALUMPINES

1069 SIO, JOHN BENJAMIN SARMIENTO

1070 SIODINA, JOHN RAY SIANG

1071 SISON, KIMBERLY PASCUAL

1072 SO, JAMES HENRY FLAMINIANO

1073 SOLAIMAN, FARHAN TAMPUGAO

1074 SOMIDO, ROMEO RUSSEL HAM

1075 SORIANO, ELLA MARIE MAGNO

1076 SORIANO, HANNAH PATRICIA UMAGUING

1077 SORIANO, JOHANNAH ALAIN DE MESA

1078 SOSA, GLEN ROBERT FIDELOS

1079 STA CRUZ, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ

1080 STO DOMINGO, ANNE RAJ GALVEZ

1081 STO DOMINGO, SHARA MAE LAMAR

1082 SUAREZ, JOHN HERIS PACHECO

1083 SUAREZ, JOSE NEIL CATACUTAN

1084 SUBONG, CAROL JANE VARGAS

1085 SULMACA, VAN JAY SANTOS

1086 SUMALACAY, GIA MAY SUBEBE

1087 SUNGA, JOSEPHINE MARIE ELLAINE CALAYO

1088 SUSAS, VAN WARREN SANO

1089 SUYMAN, RALPH JOHN BALIGUAT

1090 SY, GIO EDUARDO MAGNO

1091 SY, MAURO CARIÑO

1092 TABAO, LORENZO MENDOZA

1093 TABO, JACOB JEWEL CAGUIÑGIN

1094 TACDERAN, JOMAR FERNANDEZ

1095 TACSAY, HIKARI

1096 TAGANAHAN, FRANZ EARL LIBOT

1097 TAGUBA, REYNATO OTERO

1098 TALA, JEFFREY CLIFFORD ADVINCULA

1099 TALAVERA, JUSELLE MAÑALAC

1100 TAMARES, JESSA JAY MICLAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 24 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 TAMPIS, DANIELLE DE MESA

1102 TAN, CEFERINO KEVIN ABLIN

1103 TAN, JUDD MAVERICK RUFIN

1104 TAN, MAXILYN CHUA

1105 TANGLAO, EUNICE JERELLE DOLOR

1106 TANJUAN, JEANNE ALLYSSA MARIE BUENSUCESO

1107 TANTOY, ROBINILO BONGABONG

1108 TANYAG, IAN ALFONSO LOREN

1109 TAPPA, JOMER ESTAYO

1110 TARIGA, JOSEPH HAYDN PALAPAS

1111 TARUC, QUEREIN LOUIS PINEDA

1112 TATAD, JUSTIN KYLE SILVESTRE

1113 TAYROS, ANGELINE GAID

1114 TE, HENNER TAN

1115 TEJADA, DON ALBERT UMALI

1116 TEJANO, APRILLE ROSE PASA

1117 TENA, RIESTER NICOLE VIDAL

1118 TEODORO, MAE ERIKA RAPLIZA

1119 TERTE, GERALYN LARON

1120 TIMBOL, KLAUDEEN JOIE MANGILA

1121 TINGUB, VENICA ROSE GUERRERO

1122 TOBIAS, ROGELIO RUZCKO

1123 TOLEDO, JOHN XAVIER PORNEA

1124 TOLENTINO, JEROME AVENIR

1125 TOLENTINO, JEROME TANTAY

1126 TOLOSA, KEITH CLARENZ DEJOS

1127 TOPACIO, CYREEN MAE FIGUEROA

1128 TORIBIO, LEMUEL JOSHUA SERDUAR

1129 TORIO, BRYNDELL SIYANGBIGAY

1130 TORRALBA, ARCHANY LOUISE BALBUENA

1131 TORRES, AVIEANNE CHUA

1132 TORRES, JEROME BAUTISTA

1133 TORRES, L-E SARZONA

1134 TORRES, LENIE PAZ

1135 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY

1136 TORSUELA, JUAN MIGUEL SORRERA

1137 TRAJANO, AKIMI ROSS OCAMPO

1138 TRIMUCHA, CELPHY LUTAS

1139 TULLAO, MARK EURI BAUTISTA

1140 TUMANENG, REMINEL MARCOS

1141 TUMANON, JOHN VINCENT GORDUIZ

1142 TUPLANO, JOHN PATRICK BRECIO

1143 TUY, JOMAR ODI

1144 ULAN, JOHN RAFAEL PRINCIPE

1145 ULANG, PATRICK ALIH TUAZON

1146 UMALI, ROMEO JR IGAY

1147 UNTALAN, BRIAN BENEDICT REYES

1148 URBANO, DYANN TARUC

1149 URBANO, FRANCES LOUISE TUMALAD

1150 UY, JANESA CHUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 25 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 VALARAO, REENA AMIRAH CONCEPCION

1152 VALDELLON, MIGUEL ANTONIO GALAURAN

1153 VALDEZ, KRISTHA IZA VELASCO

1154 VALDEZ, NICODEMUS OLANDE

1155 VALDEZ, PETRI LOUIS CASTRO

1156 VALENCIA, JASON JAY RALPH DE REGLA

1157 VALENCIA, MARITONI CALINAO

1158 VALENZUELA, ANNE JEAN P

1159 VALENZUELA, NIEROS BERNARD LOPEZ

1160 VALERIANO, ZHARINA ZANDRA LAZARO

1161 VALLEJO, MA VIDA MONTAÑO

1162 VARGAS, ZYRRUS IVAN SALANDANAN

1163 VELASCO, HONEY FATIMA RICABLANCA

1164 VELASCO, JAN MICHAEL PANTE

1165 VELASCO, LIMWELL AGAR

1166 VELASQUEZ, KATHERINE AGTUTUBO

1167 VELUZ, DARREL IBARDELOZA

1168 VENDIVIL, MARC CARLO OCAMPO

1169 VENTURA, MARIA ANGELA EMPERADOR

1170 VENUS, XANDRA RICCIA MARTURILLAS

1171 VERAS, CHARMAINE JARDIN

1172 VERZO, CARMELA PERSINCULA

1173 VICTORE, JEROME RENBERT PESA

1174 VILLACORTA, KRISTOFER JOHN ARAÑA

1175 VILLALOBOS, JOSHUA MICHAEL ENDOZO

1176 VILLAMAYOR, JOHN ALAN LOPEZ

1177 VILLAMIN, JONATHAN MARK BISCOCHO

1178 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN EDWARD JIMENEZ

1179 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN KEVIN CASAÑAS

1180 VILLANUEVA, ELMER HERMRICK MARTE

1181 VILLANUEVA, JAN RHOTER GOMEZ

1182 VILLANUEVA, JUDIMER MANDANAS

1183 VILLAPANDO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DIAZ

1184 VILLAPANDO, KEVIN JIMENEZ

1185 VILLAR, NEVALYN BANTILAN

1186 VILLAS, NICASIO AVANZADO

1187 VILLEGAS, MARYEL CASTILLO

1188 VIRTUDAZO, CERICA EBARLE

1189 VIRTUDAZO, TEEJAY DOSEO

1190 VISITACION, RAYLAND GIMENEZ

1191 VISPERAS, JONATHAN TARAPE

1192 VIVAS, JOHN BRYAN TALAVERA

1193 YABUT, ROSTOM USI

1194 YAGO, JOHN ANGELO NOLASCO

1195 YAMBING, JOHN MICHAEL PASION

1196 YANGUAS, CHRISTELLE JOYCE BORDO

1197 YATCO, HANNA CORAZON ALVAREZ

1198 YBAÑEZ, CROMWELL GUIOGUIO

1199 YNAYAN, THERESE MARIE CARUMBA

1200 YODICO, MELOUDY TUBES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 26 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 YU, ERNIEL JUDE ABARQUEZ

1202 YUMUL, CARL ANDREW NANQUIL

1203 YUTUC, MARY-HELEN SERGIO

1204 ZARA, EDWIN JONATHAN FERNANDO

1205 ZHUANG, MARK ALLAN AMBROCIO

1206 ZONIO, DARIOS DOMINGO

1207 ZULUETA, MA GIRLIE RABADILLA

1208 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW TOLICO

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the  ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 27 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAD, BRENDALYN KHAYAD

2 ABAN, JAN AMIEL CASTILLO

3 ABAS, REX ANOBA

4 ABAYA, PRINCESS MONICA BALMES

5 ABEJERO, JONATHAN GONZALES

6 ABENGAÑA, JEJOMAR MENDOZA

7 ABIERA, TONI NECOR

8 ABING, RONNEL LAÑA

9 ABIOG, STEVEN CLARK TANDANG

10 ABONG, PAOLO RILI

11 ABRENICA, IAN PAOLO PABILANI

12 ABROGINA, JONATHAN JONCOVIC MICHAEL REYES

13 ABU, AARON CHRISTINA ATAJAR

14 ACELO, JOHN BENEDICT PEREZ

15 ACLAN, ROLLY CORSINO

16 ACODILI, MARK LESTER MAGDUGO

17 ACOJEDO, JEZRAEL JADMAN

18 ADAJAR, JUSTIN DERRICK GAMAD

19 ADLE, EZZEL MEINE ALCANTARA

20 ADOL, HERSHEY ANN MAE ABULON

21 ADRALES, ZENRY MAR TALDE

22 AGATON, JAYSON MALABANAN

23 AGBUYA, JEFFREY WENZEN DUBLADO

24 AGOSILA, CHRISTOPHER JAGMOC

25 AGUILAR, RAFAELA GONZALES

26 AGUILLON, PATRICK JAMES VALERO

27 AGUMO, BOB JASON ABARQUEZ

28 AHMED ABALOS, SARAH SANTOS

29 AJOC, JAY AMIEL MARA

30 ALAGON, ALIZA VIRTUDAZO

31 ALARCON, RUBY ROSE SALUDES

32 ALCAIDE, LIEZL SALVADOR

33 ALCORIZA, ALDIVER GABOTERO

34 ALCOY, SEIJI DELA PENA

35 ALCURAN, BERLLY MARQUEZ

36 ALDERITE, MAYRALYN DIMAISIP

37 ALEGRO, JHOANNE KRIS PASTOR

38 ALEYA, MAY ANN HALOS

39 ALFAD, FAHAD OSIAL

40 ALLI, ALGEN JUDE CABUNAGAN

41 ALMANZOR, HANS CHRISTIAN SACDALAN

42 ALMERA, KATHERINE ANN BAUTISTA

43 ALMOJUELA, CHERRYL MAE OREJUDOS

44 ALOCHA, GILLIAN KIM CARTAGEÑA

45 ALOGUIN, ROMMEL ZAQUITA

46 ALSHIBLI, MUHAIMIN II CASTILLON

47 ALURA, JERMAINE MAÑALAC

48 ALVARO, NORMAN BILOG SOMEBANG

49 ALZAGA, MARK EULLYSIS DANDO

50 AMADOR, ADRIAN AQUINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 28 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AMANGO, ZOREN BALANGCOD

52 AMANTE, MARC ANGELO MAULEON

53 AMBROCIO, IAN DAVE CHAVEZ

54 AMPER, MARK NIEL PANIS

55 ANCHETA, RYAN ELBERT HERMOSO

56 ANGELADA, ANGELIE ROMANILLOS

57 ANGELES, JAMES AMIEL AVENDAÑO

58 ANGELES, JOSHUA ANIBAN

59 ANGELES, MEGHANN FAITH HUISO

60 ANIT, ROBELUZ CASAMA

61 ANITO, HONEY LYNNE MENDOZA

62 ANOR, KRIZZEL MAE SIUNAM

63 ANTIOQUIA, OLIVER PAUL UNTALAN

64 ANTONINO, JOHN WESLEY DE VERA

65 ANTONIO, JASPER RAE ZEUS ANTONIO

66 ANTONIO, KYLE RICHARD HIDALGO

67 APALE, JAYSON TAHIL

68 APOSTOL, ADRIAN PAUL EUDILLA

69 APUYAN, MARK KENNETH MORES

70 AQUINO, ANDRE CAPILI

71 AQUINO, ANGELICA MARIE SUNICO

72 AQUINO, HEINRICK LAYACAN

73 ARADA, AARON NUQUI

74 ARAGOZA, ERWIN PAUL PEÑAFLOR

75 ARANDA, JONALYN MAE ESCAMILLAN

76 ARCADIO, DAVE JOHN AGUANZA

77 ARCIGA, ARJIEL BABAO

78 ARELLAGA, RICHARD MYRICK TABELIN

79 ARELLANO, MARK JEFFERSON ASUNCION

80 ARENAS, JEROME CARABEO

81 ARENAS, KADEEM BUENAVISTA

82 ARIDIDON, JASMINE SANTOS

83 ARINGO, JUDEA ANN CRUZ

84 ARIOLA, EFREN JUSTINE II VILLANUEVA

85 ARMADO, ROBERT VINCENT OCAMPO

86 ARROYO, MARY GREZEL LIM

87 ASALDO, GABRIEL JOHN ROALES

88 ASTILLA, OSMAR FRANCISCO DUMLAO

89 ATIENZA, CHRISTINE LIENA MEI GALANG

90 ATIENZA, ULYSSIS VALDEZ

91 ATLAS, PEACHES ELISE JUNIO

92 AUSTRIA, LUCAS CABEJE

93 AUSTRIA, RAYNIER DARYL GONZALES

94 AUSTRIA, ROJIEMEL CRUZ

95 AUTOR, CIARELY CALATON

96 AUXILIO, JUSTINE CLARENZ LEGASPI

97 AVILA, JAN KIRK BERMA

98 AVORQUE, WAYNE OLIVER BALAGOT

99 AÑEZ, CHRISTIAN JOY ABUDA

100 BABAEL, NORBERTO JR BAÑAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 29 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BACCAY, BENEDICT ESPEJO

102 BACOLOR, MARVEN BORBO

103 BAGIAO, JULIEBERT CORRALES

104 BAGTAS, MARICAR DOCANA

105 BAGTAS, RHEMA ANGELA BANDOLA

106 BAGUE, ANTHONY VIL BORONG

107 BAGUI, AIRIZE MAE MONTALBO

108 BAGUNAS, IAN JAMES REPASO

109 BALAJADIA, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ

110 BALAJADIA, TERENCE ALMAZAN

111 BALANON, EZEKIELA BALLES

112 BALASTA, GERSHON JOL JAGONOY

113 BALBA, DAVID ARISTLE TUMAMAO

114 BALBAIRA, JOHN PAUL BANAGAN

115 BALIGOD, CRISELDA BALIDOY

116 BALINAS, MA KELAINE BAYSON

117 BALISALISA, JOHN JACOB ESPIRITU

118 BALMEO, HENRICH TROY SEBASTIAN

119 BALOS, RAYMOND BARANDA

120 BALOTE, JOYLYN PARTO

121 BALTAZAR, JESTER IAN ESTRADA

122 BALTERO, RICHEL MAE NAVARRO

123 BANAAG, BRIAN JAYSON DEL ROSARIO

124 BANAAG, CHARLOTTE BAGALIHOG

125 BANCORO, CECILLE ALCANTARA

126 BANGGOLLAY, ATHENA EWANGAN

127 BANIQUED, JESNIN JOY MARTINEZ

128 BANZON, DESIDERIO JR DAYON

129 BARA-ACAL, HAULA ZAINAL

130 BARBA, JESSALIEN ANNE MARTIN

131 BARDAJE, PAUL GILBOY

132 BAROSA, JESSEF AUDREY MANATAD

133 BARRERA, ADRIAN RAFOL

134 BARRERA, RHEALYN MANALO

135 BARRETTO, MATHEW AVENO

136 BARRION, JOHN CARLO DALISAY

137 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MAE EMPAMANO

138 BARTOLOME, KIT ERICK DEL ROSARIO

139 BAS, MICHAEL ANGELO JUGADOR

140 BASA, MYLENE CATRAL

141 BASCO, ABIGAIL JOY SERNAL

142 BASINANG, LURENCE ARANGA

143 BASTASA, ROBERT FRANCIS RANAY

144 BATALLER, REZIE TAGLE

145 BATAUSA, LLOLOU CAGUYONG

146 BATHAN, ARVIN CHESTER MACATANGAY

147 BATO, CIELO MARIE EGUNA

148 BAUTISTA, JOHN CARLO DE RAMOS

149 BAUTISTA, JOY LINA

150 BAUTISTA, JUSTINN PAUL OSMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 30 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BAUTISTA, LEANDRO ANGELES

152 BAUTISTA, LUCKY JOHN FLORES

153 BAUTISTA, RHEALYN ESPEJO

154 BAUTISTA, VENUS MARIE REYES

155 BAYBAY, JENINA DENISE GAMBALA

156 BAYNOSA, EDWIN FRANCIS ARIZABAL

157 BAÑEZ, LEMUEL FIL LUMBATAN

158 BEBIT, FROI EDRIAN VENTE

159 BECINA, ROSS EDWARD NERI

160 BEDRUZ, RHEN ANJEROME RAÑOLA

161 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON

162 BELACHO, MARK DONARD YARANON

163 BELARMINO, KEVIN NEQUINTO

164 BELLOSILLO, LORRY ANNE ARAZA

165 BELTRAN, ARBIE LAZARO

166 BENAMER, MARY GRACE COMIA

167 BERDOS, LEO LUEGO

168 BERGADO, CAMILLE ANDALENCIO

169 BERMEJO, GERTRUDE GRACE BANAWAN

170 BERNAL, JIFFRY PALMA

171 BESENIO, JOHN ROBERT REYES

172 BETUS, ANGELICA VIRAY

173 BIAY, WRANDELLE TRISTAN AMA

174 BICODO, DARLENE GALENO

175 BILOCURA, JAMES ARTHUR BUEN

176 BLANCA, ROMINA MAE MEJORADA

177 BOQUIO, MARK DOMINIC TUAZON

178 BOQUIREN, DENNIS ACABADO

179 BRIONES, ANNE MARGARET REYES

180 BRIONES, MARK JAYSON VALDEJUEZA

181 BRIONES, MINETTE ARAÑEZ

182 BRIT, PAOLA PEARL PINATACAN

183 BUBAN, CHRISTOPHER BUYCO

184 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN EDWARD DE CAFINO

185 BUENAVENTURA, MARGHEL RAÑIGO

186 BUENDICHO, VENUS AURA DEANGKINAY

187 BUENVIAJE, ROSE ANNE ILAGAN

188 BUGSOCAN, JONATHAN MALOLOT

189 CABALOZA, KENNETH ROBERT INTING

190 CABANAS, JAYVEE QUINAL

191 CABILI, INAH SALVADOR HARAYO

192 CABILI, JONASSAINT CLARIDO

193 CABREROS, JEHU MANGAOANG

194 CABRILLOS, WINSTON JR GRIJALDO

195 CABUDSAN, SARAH FATIMA CALZADA

196 CACDAC, JULAND FLORENDO

197 CACHO, JARED MIGUEL TING

198 CAGUIAT, XIMON ALEXIUS DAVID RAMOS

199 CAILING, ANTONETTE VIRTUDAZO

200 CAINGCOY, ARVIN JOHN POTOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 31 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CAJIPE, RYAN DALAY

202 CALICA, KAREN NOUF GALZOTE

203 CALICA, KARLO FLORES

204 CALICDAN, MARC ALFRED ESTRADA

205 CALIMUTAN, JERIEL JAPSON

206 CALLAO, JHOANALYN CORALES

207 CALMA, CRISTOFERSON PEJAY NEVADO

208 CALMA, KATRINA CHRISTINA BUENAVENTURA

209 CALUNGSOD, MARK ROLAND LANGOYAN

210 CALUNSAG, BENISON PAGAYON

211 CAMALAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL VINLUAN

212 CAMARGO, RENZ KIMBERLY ENRIQUEZ

213 CAMIGUING, JESSE MARK LOPEZ

214 CAMPOS, KEVIN MOLING

215 CANALEJA, MICAH JOSHUA AGUTAYA

216 CANILAO, ARA CHARLYN EMUSLAN

217 CANJA, THEODORE LEVITICUS HABANA

218 CANO, RENZ ROBIN ROMAN

219 CANONIGO, SARAH GRACE LODANA

220 CANTONJOS, MARIDIT TIBAYAN

221 CAPAGNGAN, DARYL AVENTURADO

222 CAPIRAL, RANALYN MORALES

223 CAPITO, RANDY CABUSAS

224 CAPONPON, HARVEY JAY RENDON

225 CAPUZ, ROCHE JOHN PIÑON

226 CARACAS, DANHEL DOHN DIONIO

227 CARAS, ALDRIN RANSCHEID CARLIT

228 CARCEDO, JAYZEL CABALLERO

229 CARDONA, JULIE ANN NOVEDA

230 CARINGAL, ELAINE JAVE RAGRAG

231 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMUALDO

232 CARREON, NOEL FRANCIS LEYNES

233 CARRILLO, IRENE ROSE REMO

234 CARTIN, JOHNNY JAMES FLOR

235 CARTINA, JEHU SARMIENTO

236 CASABUENA, ANDRO BISPO

237 CASADOR, JESTEA PERUELO

238 CASANOVA, AXCEL PATROPEZ

239 CASANOVA, CAMILE CADORNA

240 CASAS, JOSE JR ESPAYOS

241 CASIÑO, JOBERT RAE HIMPIL

242 CASTICIMO, PRECIOUS JOY OBILLO

243 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL VALDEZ

244 CASTILLO, DANIEL AMOR DULAY

245 CASTILLO, ETHEL LLARENA

246 CASTILLO, JEMILLE PANESA

247 CASTRENCE, LUDY ANNE AÑONUEVO

248 CASTRO, JUDIE ANNE MARIE SUBALDO

249 CASTRO, MAYNARD DELA CRUZ

250 CATILO, JOHN CARLO AGUDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 32 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CATINDIG, CELINA NADINE VIOLA

252 CATUIZA, MA THERESSA MATRIMONIO

253 CATURAY, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICT AQUINO

254 CAÑADA, RHOY ROBERT GETUABAN

255 CAÑO, JOSEPH MONTERONA

256 CEJAS, VAN ADAM MARFE

257 CENAS, ZALEU GERMIN REROMA

258 CENTINO, REYMART PACLI-AN

259 CERBITO, BERNARDO JR GIRAY

260 CERIO, ALNEL JALAL CAUNDA

261 CERO, HONEY JANE CASTAÑARES

262 CHANG, MAYSON

263 CHAVEZ, LORIE ANTHONY

264 CHICOTE, JOANA DHELL POLICARPIO

265 CHING, EDRIC JOMARI VICMUDO

266 CHOA SY, ALYSSA DANIELLE TUMAQUE

267 CHUA, KRAMER CENTENA

268 CHUCA, GILBERT BARASA

269 CIMATU, LOISE JANE MENDOZA

270 CIPRIANO, IVY GULA

271 CIRUJANO, PATRICIA ANNE NIEVA

272 CLARIN, OLIVER TANGUILIG

273 CLAVIO, ROMELYN JIMENEZ

274 CLIMACO, ALEX JR QUEMA

275 COMADRE, KRISTOFFER CERALDE

276 COMENDADOR, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN

277 COMENTA, CARL FRANCIS FEROLINO

278 COMETA, KATHERINE SALVE DANIELLE CASIÑO

279 COMIA, MARY ANGELEE MACARAIG

280 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL APLICADOR

281 CORNEJO, MICHAEL JOHN ESTEBAN

282 CORONADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANDAL

283 CORTEZ, JHUN FRANCIS TORRES

284 CORTEZ, JOY GARCIA

285 COSTALES, ROSHEN KLEIA DOMINGO

286 COSTINAR, CHARLIE ABSALON

287 CREUS, LEODYSON SARMIENTO

288 CRISOL, CLARISS GAID

289 CRISOSTOMO, JEREMIAS PASCASIO

290 CRISOSTOMO, JULIUS CAESAR MAÑALAC

291 CRISOSTOMO, NIEL JUSTINE MASANQUE

292 CRUZ, GABRIEL VIRAY

293 CRUZ, GIELIANO MACALINAO

294 CRUZ, GLENN RENZO PAGSISIHAN

295 CRUZ, JOHN JOSEPH DE MESA

296 CRUZ, JULIUS DANIELLE GUIANG

297 CRUZ, KERVI CAESAR ALEÑO

298 CRUZ, PATRICK JAMES NICOLAS

299 CRUZ, PHILIP JONAS MALIG-ON

300 CRUZ, RAFAEL SARMIENTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 33 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CRUZ, TALITHA CUMI ALMANZOR

302 CUADERNO, KRYSTELLE DENISE MIÑAS

303 CUADRA, JAMIL FRANCIS BATUNGMALAKI

304 CUAMBOT, LADY URSAL

305 CUAMBOT, LOVELY URSAL

306 CUBACUB, KEITH SORIANO

307 CUBILLAN, FRITZIE MAE DAPANAS

308 CUEVAS, JOHNMAR CASICAS

309 CULAS, RANIE SAGAPI

310 CULIBAR, RONEL MORENO

311 CUNANAN, JOSEPH ZAFE

312 CURA, DENZEL ALLEN DIZON

313 CUSTODIO, BRYAN RAFAEL

314 DA SILVA, NICOLAS VINCENT MOLINYAWE

315 DACLES, BRYAN JEFF AGUILLON

316 DAGARAG, IAN MARK DIAZ

317 DAGDAG, JORINEL GAY COCHON

318 DAIRO, MARICANNE GAMBOA

319 DAMASCO, LENDL SAM AMIGABLE

320 DANTES, PAUL JOSEPH DELA CRUZ

321 DAR, HAIRA LEI LAGPAO

322 DASIGO, JEOFFNA RUTH CENIZAL

323 DATUL, CHRISTIAN ALREI ALMARIO

324 DAVID, ANGELICA MARIELLA PACOT

325 DAYRIT, RENIELYN ROSADIA

326 DAÑGALAN, NICK MARWIN DONAYRE

327 DE GUZMAN, JECELL MENDOZA

328 DE GUZMAN, MARC ADRIAN CASTILLO

329 DE GUZMAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN PABLO

330 DE JESUS, JHAENNIE LYN ODOÑO

331 DE LA CRUZ, SAMUEL BACO

332 DE LEON, ANGELO JOSHUA RAMIREZ

333 DE LEON, ELAISSA MAE CATALAN

334 DE LEON, JISELLE NAVARRO

335 DE LEON, JOEY KIETH VASQUEZ

336 DE LEON, MARIEL JOY ANSELMO

337 DE LEON, VANNESSA RELEVO

338 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO

339 DEDORO, MAE BETON

340 DEITA, SHERWIN MIKE TABACUG

341 DEL FIN, JUSTIN CARIEL FELICIANO

342 DEL ROSARIO, CARL JOEL PANGANIBAN

343 DEL ROSARIO, CHOLO DOMO

344 DEL ROSARIO, YAIL HELINA SOLANGE TUGONON

345 DELA CONCEPCION, JOSHUA SANTOS

346 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO BRIAN SOTTO

347 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN RUMAWAK

348 DELA CRUZ, DANNIL FRANCISCO

349 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE SAMPAYAN

350 DELA CRUZ, ELLAINE POLINTANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 34 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 DELA CRUZ, ERIC JOHN BATOBALANI

352 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MARC CLEMENTE

353 DELA CRUZ, EVREN LOVE OLIQUINO

354 DELA CRUZ, KRYZCHEL ANNE MALICSI

355 DELA CRUZ, LAUREANO JR NAVARRO

356 DELA CRUZ, SCOTT MARCO ANGELES

357 DELA CUADRA, DENNIS RACAR

358 DELA PAZ, JOHN REDD BALTAZAR

359 DELA PEÑA, JOHAREY ANGELES

360 DELA PEÑA, JOHN CARLO MENDEZ

361 DELA PEÑA, PAULO CACAO

362 DELA ROSA, CLARICE BATOL

363 DELOS SANTOS, JOZEL ABECHUELA

364 DELUVIO, CHRISTELLE DOMINGO

365 DENSING, SEAN JOHN DORO-ON

366 DEOCAMPO, JOEMAR BABAS

367 DEPOSITARIO, MAE SUMADERO

368 DEROY, MARIA CICEL UDTOHAN

369 DESCALLAR, CHARLENE TESSA APLACA

370 DESCALSOTA, RHEA MAE DESTACAMENTO

371 DEVERA, RENZ MARCK DAS

372 DIAZ, ALLAN III TANGTANG

373 DIAZ, GIAN CARLO LEDESMA

374 DIAZ, JEREMY JOHN BAUTISTA

375 DICOLEN, BERNADETTE MONTERO

376 DIEZA, JAN NILSSEN DOLOR

377 DILAG, MARINELLE SAPLA

378 DIMACULANGAN, RANZEL VERGARA

379 DIMACULANGAN, RENZ GABRIEL TEMPLO

380 DIME, JAYVEE ARROYO

381 DINGLASAN, ALYSSA RAMIREZ

382 DION, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ

383 DIONIO, GESTER ADAM HORTILLOSA

384 DIOTAY, ANDRE CABALHIN

385 DIQUIT, MART AMELSON OCTAVO

386 DISTRITO, KRISHA MAE JIMENEZ

387 DIUYAN, SHIRLYN MAE CABUNILAS

388 DIZON, HAZEL MAE SISON

389 DIZON, JOHN ANGELO TOTTO

390 DOLINOG, WINSZZY MAE JUNSAY

391 DOLLENTE, MICHELLE LAVARIAS

392 DOMINGO, ADRIAN UCOL

393 DOMINGO, CHRIS JASON MARIANO

394 DOMINGO, ELLAINE JOY ABELLA

395 DOMINGO, KURT ZEUS ABELADO

396 DOMONDON, PAOLO DIONISIO II GACAD

397 DORIA, GILBERT JAMES DIAZ

398 DOROJA, MARYNETTE SILVERIO

399 DORONGON, JAG HIWATIG

400 DUENA, JAYVEE LEGALIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 35 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 DUKA, SEAN ALLEN JAPOR

402 DULAY, PEDYROSE GARCIA

403 DUMAGAT, KAREN CLAIRE CAMPITA

404 DUQUE, ELISHA ANCIANO

405 DUQUE, JESELLE FAITH BALIGAD

406 DURITAN, ARNEL BAYANIN

407 EDIANEL, JOHN PATRICK RECUELO

408 EDILLO, ROSE MABBORANG

409 EJERCITO, RAYMOND ONG

410 ELCARTE, DARYL SOL BELLEZAS

411 ELLARINA, LIBOBETJE ALBEOS

412 EMBERADOR, JOHN LEXTER LAGUE

413 ENCARNACION, ALTHEA PILAR CRUZERO

414 ENCLONA, RODEN MORRIS SAWALI

415 ENDAYA, ARCAN ENCARNACION

416 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN PAULO MEDINA

417 ENRIQUEZ, LEO CRIS LUCAS

418 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANDRE MARQUEZ

419 EQUIBAL, KIMBERLY GARCIA

420 ERISPE, RAFAEL GABRIEL GALVEZ

421 ESCLAMADO, MARY JESSICA PLANTAR

422 ESCOBAR, MAE-VELYN LAPEÑA

423 ESCOSA, MELVIN CARTAGENA

424 ESGANA, PHILIP MAR MARABI

425 ESMANA, JOHN REY ARADELA

426 ESPALDON, AEUS JOSHUA

427 ESPELETA, JESU MARI

428 ESPERO, MARY BLANCHE

429 ESPINO, CHARLES NIÑO INOCENCIO

430 ESPINOSA, MARK ANTHONY BRION

431 ESPULGAR, MONICA CLAIRE ROBLES

432 ESQUIVEL, JENNY SANTOS

433 ESTANQUE, MATT WILLIAM SARIA

434 ESTEVES, JASON MATEO

435 ESTOLANO, MARY ALLYZA ROXAS

436 ESTRELLA, KATHLEEN ORDOÑA

437 ESTRERA, KEN CRISAELD ARCENAL

438 EUSEBIO, ADRIAN SOLLEZA

439 EVANGELIO, LAWRENCE CERDA

440 EVANGELISTA, JAMES BRENOLD BALIGAYA

441 FABON, APRIL DANN MASUNGSONG

442 FABROA, ROY ALLAN I ABALOS

443 FADERA, DANICA FABREGAS

444 FAINA, DELPHANIE JASPER ROSITA

445 FAROL, GARRI SUMALAPAO

446 FAUNI, REGINA ANNE OCAVA

447 FELIX, LARRY JAMES TORRES

448 FELIZARTE, ANNALOU DANGAN

449 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL ANN ANIÑON

450 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 36 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 FEROLINO, CLOE MAE PANES

452 FERRIOL, KENNETH RHOY GONZALES

453 FLORANO, KARL ANGELO CONDES

454 FLORENDO, APRIL JOY PAGUIO

455 FLORES, HERBERT PARUNGAO

456 FLORES, KATE JUSTINE VILLEGAS

457 FOJAS, SARAH JANE FALLURIN

458 FOLACHE, VINCENT FURNIER LOPEZ

459 FORBES, HARVEY BONGAT

460 FORTUNA, ELAINE SULTAN

461 FRANCISCO, ADELINE GRACE TAPAY

462 FRANCISCO, DANDY ABNER PAUNILLAN

463 FRANCISCO, JOYCE DAWN FORDAN

464 FRANCISCO, PAOLO HIPOLITO

465 FRENILA, ROBERT JAY MONTEMOR

466 GABALES, ARNOSELLE DOMINGO

467 GABIANA, BENJIE MONCADA

468 GABOTERO, CARL JAMERICO AGUAS

469 GACU, JHYNA MADRONA

470 GAGNO, MANOLITO JR ZARRAGA

471 GALANG, ALEXANDER LAZARO

472 GALANG, ELISE JOY PASTOR

473 GALERA, INA JILL BERSAMINA

474 GALSIM, EUNICE IVAN VIGO

475 GALUNO, FREDERICK LUNA

476 GALVEZ, EARL JARED MONTEALTO

477 GAMBOA, NOLYJEAN SANTA MARIA

478 GAMINO, BENGIE JR ADORABLE

479 GANADE, DONIÑAMAE LUNZAGA

480 GARATE, KENNETH JAY NIEPES

481 GARCIA, ALGER CEDRIC CARDOZO

482 GARCIA, ETCHELLE BEN CABITLADA

483 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO BUENVIAJE

484 GARCIA, JOVELYN MAGALLON

485 GARCIA, MARYLEENE BAGAOISAN

486 GASMEÑA, JAN WILMER SALAZAR

487 GATTOC, AL JETRON SANCHEZ

488 GAYTA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN INAMAC

489 GAZA, DANICA LUISA SANTOS

490 GAÑO, MARY ARIANE ENTERIA

491 GENERALAO, CHRIS LABARENTOS

492 GENEROSO, MARK JOSEPH LEGASPI

493 GENIO, PATRICK NOEL ZOZOBRADO

494 GETIGAN, JHON FREDIRICK GEPITULAN

495 GILO, JANICA MARRI

496 GIPAL, JAYEL MARI VENTOSO

497 GODOY, DEMIE TROY ROSILLO

498 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN JAE LOUISE DIMOLOY

499 GONGON, BERNARDINO MENDOZA

500 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 37 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 GONZALES, ISABEL DIMAGUILA

502 GONZALES, ZENITH KING LARANIO

503 GOOD, MICHELLE ANNE TABLIZO

504 GRANTOZA, MARA MIRANDA

505 GRASPARIL, JOSHUA JIM LAVARO

506 GREGORIO, GLENN JANSSEN ABUGAN

507 GUANZON, RUCHAYNE MAE FABRO

508 GUATATO, NICOLE JAN DELOS TRIÑOS

509 GUEMO, JEROME ROMERO

510 GUEVARRA, ALLEN DAVEY RODRIGUEZ

511 GUILLERMO, JOHN MARK PEROLINA

512 GUIM, BRYAN JASON GEALONE

513 GUINANOY, DAVE MITAS

514 GUINGAB, FERDINAND JR ALMOJERA

515 GUINGAB, OSCAR JR MESINA

516 GUISADIO, JOHANNA WHIL RIVERA

517 GUNDA, JOHN MERVIN VILLALUNA

518 HALILI, DAVID JOHN CONCEPCION

519 HARDIN, LLANIE HANIBO

520 HAYGOOD, CHRISTOPHER JOHN REYES

521 HERNAN, MAYNARD RAY BARCENA

522 HERNANDEZ, DIANA FRANCES JOY RAMOS

523 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE HACE CABIGAO

524 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GERONIMO

525 HERNANDEZ, REZIEL ANDREA ZARASPE

526 HERTEZ, LYKA DESALISA

527 HIROTA, YUMIKO CORBITO

528 HISONA, REZZA MICHELLE NERI

529 HIZON, JOSEPHINE MAE AMBROCIO

530 HUDENCIAL, JOSHUA DY

531 HUMILDE, KATRINA MARIEL LONTOC

532 IBAÑEZ, JASTINE VENTURA

533 IGNACIO, CHRISTIAN BARGA

534 IGNACIO, JOHN IAN MARTIN INAMAC

535 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE HARVEY SIOSON

536 IGNACIO, LEMUEL GRANT MONGAYA

537 IGNILAN, CELIN AINA NELL

538 ILAGAN, JOHN RAYMOND CARINGAL

539 ILAO, PAUL ANDRE JACOB

540 IMPERIAL, RICHELLE BIANCA LAÑOJAN

541 IMPERIO, KAREN JAZMINE BONDOC

542 INCIONG, GABRIELE ANTHONY MONDEZ

543 INDAYA, DONALYN MENDOZA

544 INMENZO, IVAN JASON ARMADA

545 INOCENCIO, MARJORIE DIMAYMAY

546 INOSANTO, MICAH ABEGAIL PIEDAD

547 INSON, MARK J VANN CARDENES

548 IRENEO, CHRISLER BALICDANG

549 JAMITO, REYMUND PLAZA

550 JAMORALIN, DONATO ALBERT AREVALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 38 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 JANUBAS, MARGARET-MAE GARCIA

552 JARAVATA, CES REEVE NASDOMAN

553 JASANGAS, ROLEN JR TAGACAY

554 JAVIER, ALFONSO LOUISE CALLADO

555 JAVIER, ANGELO MAGSINO

556 JERESANO, LUIS MIGUEL OCAMPO

557 JIMENEZ, AR-ANN DELFIN

558 JOCSON, CARLITO JR MAGPAYO

559 JOSE, JAN EDRIC RODRIGUEZ

560 JOSE, RALPH EMERSON RODRIGUEZ

561 JOSON, JAY ROBERT AQUINO

562 JOTOJOT, RHADJUL ABRAHAM

563 JOVEN, ICON MHYREL SINA-ON

564 JUSTINIANO, DAVID GLENN MERCADO

565 KATIGBAK, ARLYN SILVA

566 KOPPIN, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN CABILIN

567 LA MADRID, ALDRIN PANDONGGAN

568 LACAP, REVEN SINAJON

569 LACBAY, REENIEL MEMBREBE

570 LACSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE HOFILEÑA

571 LAFUENTE, RON PAULO FLORES

572 LAGDAAN, EMMANUEL PADULINA

573 LAGMAN, DENCZAR NAMA

574 LAMBID, LLOYD IRON JALALON

575 LANDERO, KENNETH DAVE ARIZOBAL

576 LANDICHO, JOHN NILO URETA

577 LANTO, JAYSON RECIO

578 LANTUD, MOJAHED BANI

579 LANZADERAS, JOREN ESGUERRA

580 LAPE, JESHUA ADAM UY

581 LARAÑO, SHEILA MAE CASTILLO

582 LASAY, GWENEIVERE BAUTISTA

583 LASI, FRANCES DOREEN BUNAG

584 LASTRILLA, JERWIN MORILLO

585 LATOZA, RAY JHAN DUMAGUIT

586 LAYCO, DENISSE CAMILLE MOJADO

587 LAYLAY, DEANNE SEMILLA

588 LECAROS, YEHONATAN CERTEZA

589 LEDESMA, NOEL JR DIOMA

590 LEGASPI, MA LERREVINA CARREON

591 LEONOR, ESTHER LYN MUSNI

592 LIBRE, JETHRO MARTIN BELBES

593 LICAS, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES GUMABAY

594 LICAYO, BENSON DAMIAN

595 LILA, JAMES LEE CLAPANO

596 LIM, ABIGAILE LAGAZON

597 LIM, CYRUS PETER MIGUEL

598 LIM, GLYNEZ KYLE CATBAGAN

599 LIM, KING NOLLY ARROCENA

600 LIMPOT, GIO RENZO VILLAVER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 39 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 LIMSON, VERONICA AMARO

602 LINDO, JAMES LLANERAS

603 LINGAD, SHAIRA MARIE MUÑOZ

604 LIONGSON, CLARIZE ANN ARLATA

605 LIROM, JEFF ANTHONY MACARIOLA

606 LIWAN, ARJI BAYANI

607 LOCADING, NEHEMIAS PANTOJA

608 LOCAÑAS, ALYZA MAE ZAMORA

609 LONOGAN-DAVID, VEEJAY MAE CABANG

610 LOPERA, CHRISTIAN LACABA

611 LOPEZ, ANTHONY CABILLADA

612 LOPEZ, CAMILO III MATITU

613 LORA, DENMARK HAYAHAY

614 LORESCA, DIONN ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS

615 LOSBAÑOS, MARCO OLIVER ECHAVIA

616 LOYOLA, JESSA GUTIERREZ

617 LOZANO, ARVIN TAN

618 LUMBERA, LINDSAY DARYL HERNANDEZ

619 LUMILAN, RIA JOYCE AQUINO

620 LUNGCAY, JOSE RICARDO RICAFRENTE

621 LUSPO, REYGIE UY

622 LUZON, GABRIEL ACERA

623 MAAÑO, ANA MICHELLE HIPOLITO

624 MAAÑO, PRINCE LESTER CAPISTRANO

625 MACALLA, GIAN PAULO BLANCO

626 MACARAEG, MHON CLARK SAGUN

627 MACARAIG, PATRICIA MARIE NEQUINTO

628 MACAUBA, HAZEL MANAIG

629 MACION, GLENN SOTTO

630 MACOSE, ANNA MARIE PAGDANGANAN

631 MADAMBA, AIHUA TAN

632 MADEJA, IAN PAULO SANTOS

633 MADELO, DINAH PEARL SOLEDAD

634 MADRIGAL, NATHAN JAY YOUNG

635 MAGABO, VINCENT LORENZ ADORABLE

636 MAGBOJOS, KRIZTELLE ANNE ABUZMAN

637 MAGDANGAL, MAENARD BERNABE

638 MAGNAIT, MARCUS PHILIP GONZALEZ

639 MAGO, OSCEILA GALLETA

640 MAGSIPOC, CLARISSA MANANSALA

641 MAGTIBAY, FERDINAND MARIN

642 MAGUALE, JELLA MARIE DIABORDO

643 MAGUNDAYAO, IAN DEVIN SARMIENTO

644 MAHILUM, JUNUEL GELACIO

645 MAHINAY, LHEA DELANOSA

646 MALIGAYA, JOHN REGINALD DE GUZMAN

647 MALONG, AISAH ARCEO

648 MALUBAY, JOSE JERWIN III CO

649 MAMACLAY, VLADIMYRE MAGDATO

650 MAMARIL, NESTOR JHON DAVID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 40 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 MANALO, ALBERT CHICO

652 MANALO, JELLENIE REYES

653 MANALOTO, MILTON MAGALONG

654 MANAOIS, JOMAR RAMOS

655 MANAOIS, MARTIN ALBERT MEJIA

656 MANARIN, KATHLEEN MAE CONSTANTINO

657 MANAUG, BERNADETTE LASTRA

658 MANDIGMA, JOHN JOSHUA BRIONES

659 MANDOCDOC, KELVIN JAMES CRUZ

660 MANDOCDOC, PAULINE VI INTAC

661 MANGANTI, FILIP ANDREI JUAN

662 MANIAGO, RAYMOND MIRADOR

663 MANITCHALA, MILVIN AVILA

664 MANLAGNIT, HAZEL ALDAVE

665 MANLAGÑIT, JAMES OSCAR ARAOJO

666 MANOTA, APRIL CATHY SUMAYAN

667 MANSILONGAN, JASON AGUAS

668 MANUNTAG, MARIA BERNADETH SANTOS

669 MANZANO, RIKKI FRANCISCO

670 MAPA, AMIEL CHRISTOPHER CATALAN

671 MARALIT, JUNE MARIEL NAVARRO

672 MARANAN, KIMBERLY ANN SABLON

673 MARASIGAN, JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS

674 MARASIGAN, MARLON BERNDT RICAFRANCA

675 MARAVILLAS, LAMECH JARED VILLARANTE

676 MARAÑON, MITZI SCHMIDT

677 MARCELINO, MARC CHRISTHOPER ROSIMO

678 MARCO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MACATANGAY

679 MARIANO, EFRAIM AMIEL PANTIG

680 MARIANO, GEL VARIAS

681 MARIANO, MARK RENZEL HERNANDEZ

682 MARIANO, VINCENT EUCLID DELOS SANTOS

683 MARTIN, ALDWIN PAMINTUAN

684 MARTIN, ROCHELLE AYROSO

685 MARTINEZ, DENIELLE JANE CORTEZANO

686 MARTINEZ, JEROME NICDAO

687 MARTINEZ, KIM JOKO ANDAYA

688 MARTINEZ, VAL JR TAGUIMACON

689 MARTY, FRANCIS PAOLO PANGANIBAN

690 MARZAN, DANICA MARLYN ANDAL

691 MARZO, SHINTARO DIMALANTA

692 MASAHUD, MOHAMMED GANIE

693 MASANGKAY, MARK OLIVER IBANA

694 MATANGUIHAN, MAE NICOLE CABRERA

695 MATAWARAN, DENIS JAN FERNANDEZ

696 MATAWARAN, LANCE RAPHAEL CAMAT

697 MATEO, LAWRENCE RAY FERRER

698 MAÑAGO, MARK ANGELO BAHILLO

699 MEDINA, JUAN CARLO CASTEL

700 MEDRANO, KHENARD SALAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 41 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 MELGAR, CHARLESTON ORCAJO

702 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA

703 MENDOZA, ARIANNE MANGUIAT

704 MENDOZA, ISRAEL LEYRIT

705 MENDOZA, IVY RODRIGUEZ

706 MENDOZA, KARL CEDRIC PASCUAL

707 MENDOZA, KIM OLIVER REGALARIO

708 MENDOZA, SAMSON ARGETE

709 MENDOZA, SYRENE MICHELLE PANGANIBAN

710 MERCADO, BERNARD NUQUI

711 MERCADO, RODANTES DEL ROSARIO

712 METILLO, DAVID GEMENTIZA

713 MICHELENA, CLARISA MAE ANOG

714 MIGUEL, FREYJA IVORIE CASTILLO

715 MILITANTE, ARNOLD TUBOJAN

716 MILLOS, MARY ANN ABLAY

717 MINA, DIANNE PEARL MAPALO

718 MINGUILLO, CHESTER WISE FORTUS

719 MIRA, NELVIE CASTILLON

720 MIRABALLES, VIC RAYMUND IMPERIAL

721 MIRABUENO, JAYSON JAY DELOS SANTOS

722 MIRANDA, CHELSIE PATRICIA DEMONTEVERDE

723 MOLINA, JAMES AGUSTIN FLORES

724 MONARES, MARY JOY BENAVIDES

725 MONDING, WILSON QUIAMBAO

726 MONTALBO, ROCHELLE LOPEZ

727 MONTANTE, SAMBOY JIM BAÑEZ

728 MONTEJO, AELLYSSA MAE ADAMS

729 MONTEVIRGEN, KARL LEWIS DELA ROSA

730 MONTUD, SITTIE NIZHRAN ALLYSSA DORO

731 MONZON, JERIC ADRIAN BUTIU

732 MORALES, ANDREW REGINO II BALABA

733 MORALES, REYDON JR MONSALUD

734 MORALES, WILLY JESS DANGLIWAN

735 MORENO, RHEA BUENO

736 MORGADO, MARIA JANILA MOLINO

737 MORILLA, AMEROSE NADERA

738 MOTILLA, AIKO YSUG

739 MUERONG, ALANCEL SALVADOR

740 MUHAMMAD, SHOAIB ABAD

741 MUMBING, SONGKOY III LEE

742 MUNGCAL, ABEL DIZON

743 MURING, ALDRINE AMOGUIS

744 MUÑEZ, KRIZZA MAE OCLARIT

745 MUÑOZ, ARYANNA CRISTELLE OROZCO

746 NADUA, JOHN KENNETH NILLASCA

747 NAGAMORA, JAMALICAH ABDUL

748 NANGLIHAN, CRIS JOHN MARK GAHID

749 NAPILI, MARTIN ARPIA

750 NAVA, REY JAMES HAYAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 42 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 NAVALE, DORIEN IVAN FARIO

752 NAVALTA, JAYSON JALATA

753 NAVARETTE, DECY TRIBUNALO

754 NAVAREZ, DAVID JR MERCADO

755 NAVARRETE, DANIEL FRANCISCO GUERRERO

756 NEGOSA, KENT ARROYO

757 NEMENZO, CHARINA MEJIA

758 NERICUA, ROBERT TAC-AN

759 NG, CARLOS ANGELO ESPINOSA

760 NICOLAS, BRYSLINE CRAYSON PALACIO

761 NIERE, JOSE ALEXANDER MENDIOLA

762 NILLO, RHEYTON CHRIS ERFE

763 NOBLEZA, DIANE CLAIRE LIBAN

764 NOBLEZA, JASON FORTALIZA

765 NOMABILES, JOCELITO ANIBO

766 NONAN, JOHN DAVID PRADO

767 NORCIO, RON JUNWELL VIDALLO

768 NOTORIO, LENARD JOHN LAZO

769 NUNAG, PAUL HARRIES JAVIER

770 NUÑEZ, ALFRED BENEDICT MARJES

771 NUÑEZ, ELOISA EDLYN VIDAL

772 OBEDIENTE, PAOLO KIM CRISTOBAL

773 OBEDOZA, KING JOHN PASTOR

774 OCHOA, JOHN REVILO MALINAO

775 OLAIVAR, ANGEL CHRISTIE VITOR

776 OLAIVAR, JHONJAY PASADAS

777 OLESCO, RAY ANGELO DEMEGILLO

778 OLORIS, JAMESTON SURPOSA

779 OMONGOS, GEORGE JR CALUNOD

780 OPEÑA, VANESSA MAE ANG

781 ORCENA, PEARL ANGELIE ALMIRANTE

782 ORDOÑA, EDWARD RENDON

783 ORFRECIO, CYLLINE CALIMLIM

784 ORIG, KEANU JOHN PREISLER

785 ORITA, CHARLENE ALIAS

786 OROCEO, ARVIN JUSTIN DELOS SANTOS

787 ORTEGA, JAYNE KAZANDRA PAE

788 ORTEGA, ZOREN PIEDAD

789 ORTIZ, JAYSON PAGUIA

790 ORTIZ, NOREEN SULIT

791 OSA, JOHANNA ERICKA FELICITAS

792 OSEÑA, GICEL MARI IDOS

793 OSIO, ONIC FEDRIC CATUNAO

794 OTADOY, JOHN RAPHAEL FUENTES

795 OXIMA, RAJAY FERNANDEZ

796 OÑA, ROMEL PANGILINAN

797 PAAC, MAR ANTONETTE SABEY

798 PABLO, REINIEL DAN APOSTOL

799 PACHECA, DANILO JR ALCAZAR

800 PACIO, JEFFERSON IAN PAGSINOHIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 43 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 PACIS, JANALOU CIARA PARAS

802 PACUDAN, EMMANUELLE DIMAS MAÑAS

803 PADDAYUMAN, CHELSSA SANTIAGO

804 PADRILANAN, JEP SAMONTE

805 PADUA, ANGELICA ROSH GIGANTONE

806 PADUA, PAULINE ALVAREZ

807 PAGBUNOCAN, JOMAR QUINICON

808 PAGUIA, JOHN GRAYSON SALAZAR

809 PAICA, JAYSON BINONGO

810 PALACIO, CHRISTIAN MANUEL CARADA

811 PALAEZ, MARK REYNALD PASIAN

812 PALCES, DANNAH CAYE API

813 PALCIS, KAREN JOY SORILLA

814 PALER, MARY JANE MAKILING

815 PALISOC, BERNARD FLORES

816 PALLONES, MYLENE CATARMAN

817 PALMA, VANESSA MANANES

818 PALOMA, MELODY ALCAZAR

819 PAMILAR, CARL LOUIE DURANO

820 PAMOTILLO, GLYDALE PAULANE VARGAS

821 PANDEZ, SAMANTHA AGBAYANI

822 PANG-ET, BRANDON LICTAG

823 PANG-OT, SARAH JANE LUSTINA

824 PANGAN, JESSELYN MAE LALICON

825 PANGANIBAN, MARISSA SISMAET

826 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN DELA VEGA

827 PANGILINAN, PAUL NICKO GAZA

828 PANGINDIAN, ARVIN GIRON

829 PANLILIO, BERNNIE GUILAS

830 PANOTES, JOHN LORENZ BERNANDINO

831 PAPILLERAS, KAREN ANTONETTE ALEGRE

832 PAR, PAUL LUSTER DOMINGO

833 PARAZO, ELEAZAR CARLO CATUBAY

834 PARINAS, HENRY AGUSTIN

835 PARTHE, ROBERT JOHN AGUILA

836 PASCUA, EMMANUEL INGHOY

837 PASCUA, RALPH LAURENCE LLANES

838 PASIA, MARK DANIEL ABELLA

839 PASION, CHARLES ANDREW CASTILLO

840 PASTORIL, TYRONE KENT LEOP

841 PATRIMONIO, REI SHARMAINE PELAYO

842 PATUBO, ERY JANE DOMANAIS

843 PAULAR, MA HEIDI DE LEON

844 PAULICAN, IVAN REY SOMOROSTRO

845 PAVO, CLAIRE CORPUZ

846 PAZ, CARMELO JULIUS CALONGE

847 PE, LORENTZ JEREZ VILLANUEVA

848 PECUNDO, RALPH JOHN TIGLAO

849 PEKITPEKIT, ROMMEL JED DIAMA

850 PENULIAR, SHERWIN CLAUDIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 44 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 PERALTA, EDGAR JR NUESTRO

852 PERAS, RYAN SALOR

853 PERCANO, CAMILLE JOIE ARRIOLA

854 PERDIGON, ANTONIO MANGAMPO

855 PEREZ, MARK GIL SANTOS

856 PERFAS, JOHN KENNETH PALAMARA

857 PESASICO, SAMSON JR MOSCA

858 PESCA, GERALD VINCENT BAUTISTA

859 PESCONES, JOEFRE OBON

860 PETATE, CAROLLENN AMIZONA

861 PEÑAFLORIDA, CHARLOTTE BUTAY

862 PEÑALOSA, BENJAMIN MEREJELLA

863 PICAYO, AVECIA CHARISH VALENCIA

864 PIEDAD, JOEL PATRICK CAIGOY

865 PINEDA, BRYAN EXEQUIEL EUSTAQUIO

866 PINEDA, FLINT JYATT LEGASPI

867 PINSON, KARL LOUIS SORIANO

868 PIOL, MARESTEL GUTIERREZ

869 PLACIDAS, SARAH PROVADORA

870 PLATON, ALPZSONY CAPONPON

871 PLAZA, DAN KRISTER REI GUEVARRA

872 POLICARPIO, CLAYSTONE MAR BULLOZO

873 POLINTAN, PAOLO STEVEN DE MATA

874 POLVOROSA, CAROL MANALANG

875 PONCE, BETINA BORCE

876 PONCEJA, KURTLENE COLLADO

877 PONTRIAS, ELAIZA MADRIDEJO

878 POPULI, CLARISSA MACATANGAY

879 PORCIL, EMIR ACABAN

880 PRINCIPE, IAN ANGELO RABINO

881 PRONEBO, ALVIN RAMOS

882 PUDA, LOVELY TABUNIGAO

883 PULUMBARIT, JONATHAN ANDRE FAJARDO

884 PUNZALAN, JOHN RONEIL MILAGROSO

885 PURACAN, JOAZ RABIN ESTILLER

886 PUYO, DENIEL GENNE PILARES

887 QUIDLAT, BENJAMIN III MINGO

888 QUIMNO, CHRISTIAN SUNGCOG

889 QUINES, AILDON RON PAGADUAN

890 QUINGKING, CHARDEL DAWN DOJOLES

891 QUIROL, JEFFREY MANGUBAT

892 RABANG, ACE JOYCE MATEO

893 RABINO, MARK ANDRE CARTICIANO

894 RAFAEL, ALLYSSA MARIE NALLAS

895 RAMBOYONG, ELESIO JR FLORES

896 RAMISO, DANICA AMOR SEBASTIAN

897 RAMOS, MARIGOLD OBIAS

898 RAMOSO, JAN KERBY VILLARAZA

899 RANIT, CHRISTIAN DERIC GALURA

900 RASTRULLO, RAFFY JAMES REGALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 45 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 RASUMAN, MAHID BUMBUNG

902 REAL, FRANZ IVAN ALFONSO

903 REAL, MARK JOSEPH MACALINTAL

904 REALISAN, RALPH WALDO CAMAY

905 RECAMADAS, ALDREI ZAMM DEQUIÑA

906 RECOLETO, LOREN GRACE ANG

907 RECUELO, JAN MARIE SANTIAGO

908 REDAJA, BERNARDO

909 REDUBLADO, GREGEL JR GARDE

910 REGALA, RICO ALVARAN

911 REGALADO, PETER JOHN CALIMPON

912 REMIGIO, CLAIREFEL MALABED

913 RENES, JEIRO QUIAMBAO

914 RESULTA, OCOLE CALDEO

915 RESURRECCION, JOVIRON GATDULA

916 REYES, ARIANNE ASHLEY GROSPE

917 REYES, BERNADETTE DEL CARMEN

918 REYES, IVY ARLENE ENDAYA

919 REYES, JASTIN MIGUEL CAPILI

920 REYES, JOHN DOMINIC CANTILLO

921 REYES, JOHN PAOLO DIAMITAS

922 REYES, KYRYLLE MAE CRISOSTOMO

923 REYES, PAUL SIMON MAGBANLAC

924 REYES, RAVEN ROBLES

925 RICABLANCA, VINCE REY RONGAVILLA

926 RIGONAN, CHILLON CORTES

927 RIO, CZARINA GLYDELLE ECAT

928 RIOSA, GEA ANDREA AÑONUEVO

929 RIVERA, KLEINTON TED ESTEPA

930 RIVERO, MARK WILLIAM DUMELOD

931 ROA, KELLEI MARC AVILA

932 ROBLES, GEMELINE MAGSAKAY

933 ROBLES, VINCENT SOLOMO

934 ROBUCA, JEORGIO GUIÑARES

935 ROCAMORA, GEMART BOMONGCAG

936 ROCIO, ROY VILLASIS

937 RODA, CHRISTER ABERO

938 RODRIGUEZ, JAN JERALD LABAY

939 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DAVE DE CASTRO

940 ROMAN, FERNANDO JR PAGUIO

941 ROMERO, KAREN CAGBABANUA

942 RONQUILLO, JHON MARIE OSORIO

943 RONQUILLO, REGNER CAMINADE

944 ROSETE, BERNADETTE PAÑA

945 ROSUMAN, ERWIN MAGSINO

946 RUBIAS, JEREMY VERDE

947 RUELAN, HOPE EARL GREFEL LAMPARAS

948 RUIZ, RUBY TAÑAG

949 SABALLO, ARVIN JOHN BANAAG

950 SABRAN, QUEENIE JANE DELLOMES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 46 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 SADSAD, VANN LEO BALUYOS

952 SADURAL, SARAH GAIL PUYAT

953 SAGARIO, CHRIS JOSEPH PEGUIT

954 SAGUM, JOHN OLIVER CELESTINO

955 SAGUN, ANNA DOMINIQUE DATILES

956 SAGUSOY, SHERYL NADA

957 SALAC, JOHN MAVERICK FUERTEZ

958 SALASIM, ALDIN KAPENG

959 SALAZAR, BEN JOHN MAGTANGOB

960 SALAZAR, JONALYN INSO

961 SALCEDO, EARVIN JOHN BAUTISTA

962 SALENGA, SANIA TAMARA TONGOL

963 SALUDO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH TERRADO

964 SALVA, HAWKINS REYES

965 SALVACION, CLIFFORD VAL PARACUELLES

966 SALVADOR, MARIA LOURDES GARCIA

967 SALVEDIA, CLANDINE LUNA

968 SAMAR, JULIUS MATTHEUS BEGASO

969 SAMARITA, ANGELICA AMOR MAAS

970 SAMPAGA, KRISTOFER LOE NOVELOZO

971 SAMPEDRO, JOHN MICHAEL IGNACIO

972 SAMPORNA, JUN CHRISTIAN MATABARAN

973 SAN AGUSTIN, DAN PSALMER NITO

974 SAN MATEO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MENDOZA

975 SANCHEZ, MARVIN LEONARD ENRIQUEZ

976 SANCHEZ, RAQUE JOHN JUMANTOC

977 SANTIAGO, ALBERT TAMAYO

978 SANTIAGO, JIN ANGELA

979 SANTIAGO, MALOU OLIVER

980 SANTIAGO, PAOLO ZARA

981 SANTILLAN, CHRIS MICHAEL VILLEGAS

982 SANTOS, BEATRIZ OLMILLA

983 SANTOS, BILL KERWIN CATU

984 SANTOS, GABRIEL MENDIOLA

985 SANTOS, JEREMY EARL TOLEDO

986 SANTOS, JOSE EUGENE BAUTISTA

987 SANTOS, LOUIE NICK CORTEZ

988 SARAGOSALA, ALENA VILLANUEVA

989 SARENIOGON, ALVIN JOHN CORPUZ

990 SARILE, ALDWIN GABRIELLE NERI

991 SATERA, NIÑO GILBERT QUIEL

992 SATIMBRE, VAN ALLEN CARASCO

993 SATOQUIA, ROY VINCENT PESQUESA

994 SAUMAY, SALMAN BUCAY

995 SEBALA, RODELYN SIPLAO

996 SEBASTIAN, JOHN EMIL CARIÑO

997 SEBASTIAN, LYKA TAGAO

998 SEGUNDO, JOHN ANDREW OGNAYA

999 SEJAS, JEA ALLYSON

1000 SELGAS, JULIE-ANN MAMPOLINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 47 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 SEVERINO, JONATHAN AQUILLO

1002 SEVILLA, JOHN MARK INGENTE

1003 SIARES, DAVE MIRABUENO

1004 SIATON, SOFIA LOIS ROMERO

1005 SIGNO, CHRISTIAN CAUSAPIN

1006 SILVA, PATRICK JOHN STO DOMINGO

1007 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH VINCE VALDEZ

1008 SILVOSA, RAYMOND JADE RAVELO

1009 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ

1010 SIMBLANTE, EDILBERTO JR LLAMEDO

1011 SIMO, JOJEMAR SOTTO

1012 SIMON, JOSHUA CRISTIAN DIEGO

1013 SISON, KIMBERLY PASCUAL

1014 SOLAIMAN, FARHAN TAMPUGAO

1015 SOLIS, KAREN GUTOMAN

1016 SORIANO, ELCID MARBELLA

1017 SORIANO, HANNAH PATRICIA UMAGUING

1018 SORIANO, MHARWIN QUIZON

1019 SORIÑO, JESSA MANJARES

1020 SOSA, GLEN ROBERT FIDELOS

1021 SOTTO, ANA VERONICA CABALLES

1022 SUAN, LEONARD MARLOU DANAUTO

1023 SUAREZ, JOSE NEIL CATACUTAN

1024 SUDARIO, ROMEO JR SALAZAR

1025 SULMACA, VAN JAY SANTOS

1026 SUMALACAY, GIA MAY SUBEBE

1027 SUNDIAM, JOSHUA JURISH CARLUEN

1028 SUNGA, JOSEPHINE MARIE ELLAINE CALAYO

1029 SUSAS, VAN WARREN SANO

1030 SUSTIVERIO, CARMELA KAYE TALADO

1031 TABAYA, BENJAY TALAMAN

1032 TABOBO, JERIC DEO FRIAS

1033 TABUDLONG, LADY LOU ESTANDARTE

1034 TAGANAHAN, FRANZ EARL LIBOT

1035 TALA, JEFFREY CLIFFORD ADVINCULA

1036 TALLARA, PAUL JOSHUA MOLINA

1037 TAMARES, JESSA JAY MICLAT

1038 TAMPIS, DANIELLE DE MESA

1039 TAN, CEFERINO KEVIN ABLIN

1040 TAN, JOHN JUSTIN VALIENTE

1041 TAN, MICHELLE RAE ROA

1042 TANACIO, EZRA ABLAZA

1043 TANG, LOVELY CREDO

1044 TANGLAO, EUNICE JERELLE DOLOR

1045 TATAD, JUSTIN KYLE SILVESTRE

1046 TAYAO, MARJOHN BULAON

1047 TAYROS, ANGELINE GAID

1048 TEMPLADO, PRIGON GONZALES

1049 TENDERO, ELAH EUNICE SORIANO

1050 TEODORO, GERALD JOEM MAESA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 48 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 TEODORO, MAE ERIKA RAPLIZA

1052 TERENCIO, JUDEIL SILVA

1053 TIBAYAN, WINNIE ROSE DE GUZMAN

1054 TIMOG, ALLAN QUINTOS

1055 TINGUB, VENICA ROSE GUERRERO

1056 TIONGSON, MECHIE COMORA

1057 TOBIAS, ROGELIO RUZCKO

1058 TOLEDO, JOHN XAVIER PORNEA

1059 TOLENTINO, KAILA VANESSA SALUDO

1060 TOLOSA, KEITH CLARENZ DEJOS

1061 TORING, JAY CHRISTIAN SADIO

1062 TORRALBA, ARCHANY LOUISE BALBUENA

1063 TORRE, ALYSSA MARIE MORALES

1064 TORRES, AVIEANNE CHUA

1065 TORRES, JERICO PERMISON

1066 TORRES, JEROME BAUTISTA

1067 TORRES, JOAB CUSTODIO

1068 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY

1069 TORSUELA, JUAN MIGUEL SORRERA

1070 TRAJANO, ALLEN JOYCE DOMINGUEZ

1071 TRIMUCHA, CELPHY LUTAS

1072 TRINIDAD, REBECCA GOLIS

1073 TUMAMBING, JAN ALEXIS VILLAMER

1074 TUMANG, JIAN LORENZ ESGUERRA

1075 TUMBADO, JHONIE SEGUI

1076 TURNO, ERIC PAREJA

1077 TURTUR, MA REYINA ANNE ALDEMITA

1078 TUY, JOMAR ODI

1079 UGALE, JON DENMAR CASTAÑEDA

1080 UMALI, JAMES MICHAEL SARABIA

1081 URBANO, KRISEL ANN OREIRO

1082 USITA, DAN APRILUIE PANGAN

1083 UY, MARNELLI ANISCAL

1084 VALDEZ, BRYAN JAMES CABUS

1085 VALDEZ, JET PATRICK BASICAL

1086 VALDEZ, MARC ANDRE GERVACIO

1087 VALDEZ, MARIA INES MARQUEZ

1088 VALDEZ, VINOF BIEN AGUSTIN

1089 VALDRES, WINSTON GREGOR GAMALINDA

1090 VALENCIA, MARITONI CALINAO

1091 VALENZUELA, ANGELICA MAE MONSERRAT

1092 VALENZUELA, NIEROS BERNARD LOPEZ

1093 VALERO, JOHN VINCENT FAJARDO

1094 VALLESPIN, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL SILVANO

1095 VARGAS, RON ELEAZAR CREDO

1096 VARGAS, ZYRRUS IVAN SALANDANAN

1097 VELASCO, HONEY FATIMA RICABLANCA

1098 VELASCO, JAN MICHAEL PANTE

1099 VELASCO, ROBEE JASPER BAQUIRAN

1100 VELOSO, LOUISE NICOLE CERVANTES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 49 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 VENTURA, MARK FIL DEGORIO

1102 VENUS, XANDRA RICCIA MARTURILLAS

1103 VERANO, RAMON JEFFERSON PATAWARAN

1104 VERGARA, JOHN ARWIN BALDOVIZO

1105 VICTORE, JEROME RENBERT PESA

1106 VILLACORTA, KRISTOFER JOHN ARAÑA

1107 VILLAFLORES, NICOLE ELAINE CAMU

1108 VILLAMAYOR, JOHN ALAN LOPEZ

1109 VILLANUEVA, IAN KARL SAMSON

1110 VILLANUEVA, JUDIMER MANDANAS

1111 VILLANUEVA, MARLON ENCARNACION

1112 VILLANUEVA, PATRICK ROSS GUEVARRA

1113 VILLAPANDO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DIAZ

1114 VILLAR, NEVALYN BANTILAN

1115 VILLAREY, MARIA THERESA BUENIO

1116 VILLAVERDE, JHON BENGAMINE CARNIYAN

1117 VILLEGAS, MARIE JOYCE

1118 VILLEGAS, MARYEL CASTILLO

1119 VIRAY, DARL RYAN LAZO

1120 VISITACION, RAYLAND GIMENEZ

1121 VISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY CORRECHE

1122 VISTA, FARLENE JOY JANABAN

1123 VOCES, MYAN PAUL MODRIGO

1124 WACAY, RIZEL JADE RILLES

1125 WAGWAG, GINALYN PAQUIBOT

1126 WEAVER, SIOBHAN BALINGCASAG

1127 WONG, MICHAEL JR GUZMAN

1128 YABUT, GREG ANTHONY LINGAT

1129 YABUT, ROSTOM USI

1130 YAMBING, JOHN MICHAEL PASION

1131 YAN, MIGUEL FRANCIS BLANCO

1132 YAP, RAFAEL AREN TAN

1133 YAP, ROBERT BENJAMIN ROXAS

1134 YBAÑEZ, CROMWELL GUIOGUIO

1135 YNCIERTO, AYRON ALFAFARA

1136 YPON, HEIDE KATIPUNAN

1137 ZACARIAS, REX ZYRON DUMALE

1138 ZAMORA, CARLO MIGUEL HERMOSO

1139 ZAMORA, PAOLO VILLAMOR

1140 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW TOLICO

1141 ZUÑIGA, MICHAEL KIM CABUSAY

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Source of info: prc.gov.ph

Senator Grace Poe Filed Resolution to Hire K12 Graduates, Urged Private Sector

Philippine Senator Mary Grace Poe-Llamanzares is now urging the private sector to consider giving K to 12 graduates a “decent and fulfilling employment.”

This is to make sure that the new graduates will have better occupations.

According from the shared news report online through inquirer.net, Senator Grace Poe had urged private sector to consider the future of K to 12 graduates by providing them decent and fulfilling jobs.

She revealed her statement last Wednesday after filing Senate Resolution No. 700, which calls the private sectors about hiring the senior high school graduates (first batch under K12 program) to let them experience working after they graduated.

“The successful implementation of the reforms under Republic Act No 10533 or the Enhanced Basic Education Act of 2013 requires the cooperation of the private sector, as they comprise a major part of the demand-side of the job market, and can thus allow or prevent K to 12 graduates from finding decent and fulfilling employment,” stated by the woman senator as quoted by the news.

One of the reasons why Poe made a decision to file such resolution is to make sure that the Department of Education (DepEd) can evaluate if these graduates are already prepared to work.

The new resolution came out after the Philippine Chamber of Commerce and Industry (PCCI) raised concern that despite providing students under the SHS a total of 80-hours OJT, this might not be easily justify that they are prepared already.

In line with this, DepEd however defended the first batch K12 graduates saying that these people are “job-ready” and “well-equipped” to whatever workload.

The opportunity to hire the new graduates will help in determining the success of the implemented law, the good senator explained.

 

 

67-Year-Old Grandmother Finished High School in the Philippines

A grandmother in the Philippines named Rosita Majait recently graduated in high school, despite her age and took home her precious diploma last Tuesday.

She graduated at the age of 67 after waiting almost five decades.

From the shared news information online through gulfnews.com, a 67-year-old grandmother named Rosita Majait happily graduated from high school last Tuesday after she waited for more than five decades already.

This old Filipina proved that age does not really matter if a person aims to achieve his or her dream to graduate.

Majait is among the graduates at the Negros Occidental High School and she is likewise a recipient of medals for academics and good morals excellent.

One of the main reasons why she failed to study in high school after graduating in elementary is that she married at a young age. Since her marriage, she needed to take care of her 4 children and the most painful experience in her life is the death of her husband when she is 32 years old.

This is the reason why she forced herself to work in abroad as a domestic helper.

According to the reported news also, he worked as a domestic helper in overseas for over a decade because she wants her children to continue studying and provide them with their financial needs.

As expected, her children did not failed her because two of them are now nurses, one is a Computer Science degree holder and the other one is a Computer Technician, as detailed online.

During a TV interview in an early show on ABS CBN, Rosita said she is not ashamed of going back to school and so she made an effort to enroll if they will accept her to study high school.

She added that her intention is to enjoy her life and she did succeed.

 

Credit image: ABS CBN News

March 2018 Medical Technology Licensure Examination Results

From the recently concluded March 2018 Medical Technology Licensure Examination held last March 14 and 15, the official website of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of those who pass the board exam successfully.

According to the commission, 3,644 applicants or examiners took the licensure and 2,684 passed the exam taken in different testing centers in the Philippines like Metro Manila, Baguio City, Cebu City, Davao City, Ilolilo City, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga City.

Chairman Dr. Marilyn A. Cabal-Barza provided the examination as the current head of the Board of Medical Technology and assisted by designated members Ms. Marian M. Tantingco and Ms. Marilyn R. Atienza.

The commission was able to release the passers after three working days of the final exam.

 

List of passers for the March 2018 Medical Technology Licensure Examination:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 2 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAD, MINETTE MAE MATALANG

2 ABADILLA, CYBILL LORRAINE SILAO

3 ABAJA, JEWELLYN VILLAREAL

4 ABALOS, SONIA DIAZ

5 ABANGGAN, KATHERINE CLAIRE NERMAL

6 ABANILLA, XCYLLEA JASMINE ESPINOSA

7 ABANTE, HAZEL MAE GULBEN

8 ABANTE, HEIDE MARIE GULBEN

9 ABASOLO, SHEENA FRANCISCO

10 ABAT, DAISY JOY LAUNGAN

11 ABCEDE, JERICH ARABE

12 ABDAH, NORIELYN EDRADAN

13 ABDILLA, ALMU-EED MULDIN

14 ABDUL SAID, SAIDIAFIQ SULAIMAN

15 ABDULLAH, HANI-AH ADAM

16 ABDURAHIM, JERNISA ABDUA

17 ABELLA, HANSI GRACE TUGATOG

18 ABELLA, HEIDEE MAE GUTIERREZ

19 ABELLA, JEHONAH PIA MARIE TOLENTINO

20 ABELLA, KYNAH ROVIE

21 ABELLA, RODEZA REYES

22 ABENA, MICHELLE DORIA

23 ABESAMIS, SHARLYNE TADEO

24 ABESTA, CARYL DUANE GLORIA

25 ABIERAS, BENJIELYN DEL ROSARIO

26 ABKILAN, MARY ANTONETTE MONTEALTO

27 ABLETES, GERONE CARLO CABUS

28 ABONADOR, ATHENA JOY MAGBANUA

29 ABORDO, PRECIOUS NEL CARDOSO

30 ABRIAM, MACKY CACAPIT

31 ABRIL, ALICIA AMOR CAMPILLA

32 ABRIL, MIKKA CELINE RICAFRENTE

33 ABUEL, CARL ANTHONY FESTIN

34 ABUENA, WILFRED MARION OBRA

35 ABUNALES, SEAN ADRIENNE CACHO

36 ACAL, PAULA KRISTEN ITCHON

37 ACEÑA, ELLA MAE CABANGON

38 ACLAN, JOHANNA DENICE MIGUEL

39 ACORDA, JOSHUA MIGUEL

40 ACOSTA, LOUISE SANDIE DURAN

41 ACOTINA, MACARIO JOJIE JR VALERO

42 ACZON, JOYCE ANN BREN

43 ADANO, COLLEEN MAY NAPAY

44 ADAY, MA KATRINA MAE NEVADO

45 ADLAWAN, GILLIAN RIBUCAS

46 ADORABLE, HANNAH JOY BRIONES

47 ADRIANO, EDITHA JOYCE ALVIS

48 ADVIENTO, MERYLLE ARTHRINE JOYCE FABROS

49 AFORTUNADO, ANDREA DELOS SANTOS

50 AFRICA, CHRISTINE EMILOU SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 3 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGAN, SCHELLSY RICAFORTE

52 AGAPITO, ARNETH GABRIELLE BATI

53 AGAS, ANTONETTE JOI

54 AGAWIN, KARL JIM PELAYO

55 AGBAYANI, ZYGUS YROL RIDAD

56 AGBISIT, LUIS PAOLO FERMIN

57 AGBULOS, SHEENA MAE RAMOS

58 AGCAOILI, CARMELIE EDZEN CAMIT

59 AGCOLICOL, JAY MARCO CASTILLO

60 AGGALAO, JESLAR DONA-AL

61 AGGASID, JHOANNA ASLEIGH UDARBE

62 AGITO, JOSEPH DORIA

63 AGNI, DOMINIQUE NICOLE MACAY

64 AGSAULLO, PAULA CLAIRE FLORENDO

65 AGUAS, IMOAN SHALLOM ESPINOSA

66 AGUID, CAROLINE COLINARES

67 AGUILA, AILENE DAGDAG

68 AGUILAR, ACE MAURIE VIANNE PELOBELLO

69 AGUJITAS, JARISSA GRACE JUNSAY

70 AGUSTIN, ABEGAIL LAGOC

71 AGUSTIN, AUDREY MARIE DE LEON

72 AHLUWALIA, NISHI KAUR

73 AHMED, SHARLIN BELARMINO

74 AHORRO, IRENE CAMILLE FESTIN

75 AJIRIM, JHERMALYN SALI

76 AKMAD, RODIA RAIZZA PATADON

77 ALABADO, STEPHEN URSONAL

78 ALAG, JOHN CARL REYES

79 ALAGBAN, ROCH CHESTER GAMBOA

80 ALANES, KRISTINE JOY SEDIOLANO

81 ALANG, NURHUDA SAHADAIN

82 ALASAAS, MARINETTE PALACPAC

83 ALAURA, RASHYNE OPPUS

84 ALAVAR, JANNA BANTAYAN

85 ALBA, APRIL GRACE RATAY

86 ALBANG, RUFAISA OCALINAS

87 ALBERTO, ANTONETTE BALBINO

88 ALBERTO, BRYAN CARLO SANCHEZ

89 ALBERTO, KLEYA FYE PALENCIA

90 ALBERTO, MURIEL ANNE BIBERA

91 ALBORIA, KIZZARNE

92 ALBORQUE, JITRO SANTOS

93 ALCALA, MARIE PIA TUAZON

94 ALCANTARA, APPLE ALYZA CARIAGA

95 ALCANTARA, MYRENE SALES

96 ALCAYA, LOREN JANE NOLASCO

97 ALDAY, SCHILLE LIAN CUDAL

98 ALEJANDRINO, AINELLE ENRIQUEZ

99 ALFEREZ, CHANDIE RHAMARIE EBO

100 ALFONSO, JUDY MAE HILARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 4 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALGAS, MA CARMELA SUNGA

102 ALI, JESSA SATRA DATUKON

103 ALI, YASMIN SULTAN

104 ALIBA, MADELYN DIAZ

105 ALILI, APRIL JOY TARAYAO

106 ALIMODEN, JENAN BONGA

107 ALIMUDDIN, GALVIN JOHN LIM

108 ALIMURONG, ALYANA RENEE PAULE

109 ALIPIO, MICHELLE PFEIFER VELASQUEZ

110 ALIUDEN, BAI NADZMA BISNO

111 ALJENTERA, REYMARK CASTRO

112 ALLADEL, NICOLE JOY SALAZAR

113 ALLAG, ZAYRA MAE ISRAEL

114 ALLAGA, DYNA GRACE PETER

115 ALLAN, MIKEE LAINE MORESTO

116 ALLAYBAN, MARVY PAGULAYAN

117 ALLIDA, VEDA ANGELICA BLANES

118 ALMA, GERMAINE LOUISE PEREZ

119 ALMARIO, REGINE MAE REYES

120 ALONZO, ALEXANDRA COLEEN LACSON

121 ALONZO, KAREN CALIPES

122 ALONZO, KRISHA MAE DOMINGO

123 ALONZO, MA REGINA BEATRIZ BULAON

124 ALPARITO, JICEL MAE DE LOS REYES

125 ALVARAN, AXEL CYRUS ALAGAD

126 ALVAREZ, ANDREA ANCHETA

127 ALVARO, FEROCEL MAE LEAL

128 ALVIAR, FAYE VERLIE BONDAME

129 AMADO, JOHN MELVIN TIERRA

130 AMAR, DEXTER CALUYA

131 AMBATA, QUEENIE SOMO

132 AMBOHNON, HONEYGOLD DULNUAN

133 AMBOY, KIMBERLY GAYLE MAINIM

134 AMBOY, NOERY SHEEN CABANBAN

135 AMBOY, SHARORA RAMOS

136 AMBROSIO, DESIREE ANN DELA PEÑA

137 AMEN, MAYLONIE DUPALCO

138 AMORA, REY ANTHONY TAN

139 AMORIO, JAMELA GARINO

140 AMPASO, SITTIE NORSIDA PENDATU

141 AMPATUAN, SITTIE FAIRODZ MACMOD

142 AMPER, CHRISTINE DELIG

143 AMPONIN, JEANNE DANIELLE TESALONA

144 ANASTACIO, AVELINO JR LEDDA

145 ANCHETA, KEITH AUDREY SALONGA

146 ANCHETA, RYAN PHIL FERMIN

147 ANDAL, ANNE WILLMETT CALINAWAN

148 ANDAYA, ARVYL JAN LEYCANO

149 ANDES, JOANA MARIE SOLOMON

150 ANDES, JULIUS PESIGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 5 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ANDIO, BEBIEN MAE CHRISTEL PACHECO

152 ANDRADA, MARY ANDREA ONOD

153 ANDRADE, ANN ERUM

154 ANDREO, CZARINA GEVELA

155 ANDRES, ANGELICA SAQUING

156 ANDRES, JAMES BRIAN RIVERA

157 ANDRES, JOLINA MAGBUAL

158 ANFONE, CHRISTIAN MONIQUE CAÑALES

159 ANG, KEZIA JOY ZOLETA

160 ANG, LEE MARICHIE SHERA GALVAN

161 ANG, RINA CAMILLE REDUCINDO

162 ANG, VANESSA LACADEN

163 ANGELES, ANNA MARIE YACAT

164 ANGGAN, MICHAEL JAN MAGBANUA

165 ANGKAD, FAIRUDZ SALIK

166 ANGKAYA, MARVINA BASRI

167 ANGLO, JAYSON JOSEPH DE GUZMAN

168 ANIAN, MARIELLE ANGELIE BENEDICTO

169 ANIMAS, BERT RAFAEL AGUIRRE

170 ANISCAL, DARRAH SKY SABORDO

171 ANNANG, CHRISTIAN VERGARA

172 ANOG, CLARIBEL JOY DALIPOG

173 ANSAY, JUAN PAOLO LAPUZ

174 ANTESA, YVERRY MAE AGUIRRE

175 ANTIPORDA, MICHELLE VIRAY

176 ANTONIO, ARIANNE ANGELA CORONADO

177 ANTONIO, KARLA MARIZ LORIEZO

178 ANTONIO, MARMIE CATABIJAN

179 ANZURES, GRACEZIEL TRINIDAD

180 AO-WAT, MARY EMMACULATE SAYA-AN

181 APARTE, EUNICE MARIE CORTES

182 APLATEN, DAISY GRAIL MAYAM-ES

183 APOLINARIO, GELIN NAYPA

184 APONTE, LAWRENCE HAVEN

185 APOSTOL, DONNA LEE SAMONTE

186 APRECIO, LUCILLE MARGARET PASCUA

187 AQUINO, ALIZA MAE RAMOS

188 AQUINO, FRANCIS ELLOURA SARMIENTO

189 AQUINO, JESSABEL SALDIVAR

190 AQUINO, JEZZA MAE CALBAN

191 AQUINO, KAREN ROSE VALDEZ

192 AQUINO, KENILYN

193 AQUINO, MA KAROLYNE CARIÑO

194 AQUINO, MARIA LOURDES JASMIN ARENAS

195 ARA, JANESSA MALA

196 ARABA, AJ LAWRENCE OXINA

197 ARADANAS, JOHN MARTIN SALAZAR

198 ARANDA, MARY DOLLEE DELA ROSA

199 ARANETA, PRECIOUS LADY GINE NOHAY

200 ARATA, CHARISE MAE BATHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 6 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ARAÑA, IMELDA LORENZETTE MANCENIDO

202 ARCEDERA, JULIENNE AEFA SANTILLAN

203 ARCIAGA, FRANCES GELINE RAYMUNDO

204 ARCILLAS, JENALYN LAGMAN

205 ARCITE, SHEILA MAY VILLAPLAZA

206 ARDIENTE, YVONNE CRYSTAL LUCERO

207 ARE, JOHN DEREK CERVANTES

208 ARELLANO, JASMINE BIAGO

209 ARELLANO, JOANA MAY DAQUIOAG

210 ARELLANO, KIMDEL MAPULA

211 ARENAS, MARK LORENZ ANTONIO

212 ARES, BEA CLAIRE VALDEZ

213 ARGUEZ, PRECIOUS JOY CANTOMAYOR

214 ARIOLA, DANICA JADE IBAY

215 ARMADA, CLARISSE FAYE DALMAN

216 ARMENION, ARMECHI LUCSHI DINGDING

217 ARRIESGADO, ANA QUINTANA

218 ARRIOLA, MICHAELA GIULIANA TOLEDO

219 ARSAYO, MARAYAH THALIA MIGUEL

220 ARUMPAC, JEHANNAH SARIP

221 ASEQUIA, RIA TREXIE TABUQUILDE

222 ASERON, JORESA DAINTY EUGENIO

223 ASIGNACION, JOEUFREY ARELLANO

224 ASILO, PATRICK LOUISE CORONADO

225 ASIS, DALE JORDAN MOMPERO

226 ASISTIN, RALPH JUSTINE ARIZABAL

227 ASPILLAGA, LIEZEL VALENCIA

228 ASPIROS, JOLINA PEREZ

229 ASTEJADA, ARJEANNE MAE PENUELA

230 ASTUDILLO, ARDE BALINGAN

231 ASTUDILLO, RALPH JOSE CHAVEZ

232 ASUNCION, ANGELO RONATO

233 ASUNCION, MONICA CLAIRE OBEDOZA

234 ATAS, CHRISTINE MAE ESCOBIDO

235 ATEN-AN, SHILLANY CABALING

236 ATIENZA, ANTONI DEAN CASTOR

237 ATIENZA, RHOANNE JOY VITERBO

238 ATOLBA, ROXANNE MARIE NABUS

239 AUNZO, HONEY LYN YBAS

240 AUSTRE, RANDOLF JOHN REI SALES

241 AUSTRIA, EMMANUEL JEAN CORNEJO

242 AUTIDA, GLADYS TERO

243 AWAB, MOHAMMAD JURAYID BAYAWA

244 AYAP, VICAR SHAYNNE ALCAIDE

245 AYTONA, KATHLEEN DONGAO

246 AYUBAN, LOVELY MAER MAGBANUA

247 AYUMA, RALPH NOIME JOY COMBALICER

248 AZAGRA, ELOISA MARI TAN

249 AZARCON, ANNE MARIE LONDON

250 AZUELA, ALEA LOISE SAN JUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 7 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 AZUL, JOHN AIRWIN FRANCH REAÑO

252 AZUMA, CRISTINE CANAWAY

253 AÑADA, AGATHA VICTORIA CEÑIDOZA

254 BABARAN, EDHEN LEE SANCHEZ

255 BABATUGON, KATHLEEN JOY ANINO

256 BABIERA, SHAYNE MARIE SOLIS

257 BABOL, LESTER SAYAGO

258 BACANI, JAMES FERDINAND SAMSON

259 BACOD, STEPHEN

260 BACULI, KEITH SALIW-AN

261 BADE, PATRICIA NIKA DIONSAY

262 BADIANGO, NORILYN BADEO

263 BADURIA, JOHN PETER BONICARLO

264 BAG-AO, SHAYNE AYNRAND ABUYME

265 BAGA, CARITAS CHRISTI RUIZ

266 BAGACINA, ERIC JOHN BUENAVENTURA

267 BAGAS, RENZ AMADOR IGNACIO

268 BAGORIO, IVAN CHANDLER CANTAL

269 BAGUA, NADJIM ALI

270 BAGUHIN, CHARLENE PIBLE

271 BAGUNU, KRISTEL ATIENZA

272 BAHIN, ALVIN AURELIA

273 BAJACAN, ELAINE JOIE TABLIGA

274 BAJAO, HANNAH MARGARET GARCIA

275 BAJAS, IANNA CARA CABUGUANG

276 BAJET, KRISSA NIKKA BARAQUIO

277 BAL-UT, KEITH BRYAN VALDEZ

278 BALANAY, IRISH BAUTISTA

279 BALANON, ELAINE JOY PERPIÑAN

280 BALAO, MIKE PAUL CRISTOBAL

281 BALAS, HASHIM PALAGAWAD

282 BALDAMUERTE, VANESSA BORABO

283 BALDIVAS, ABIGAIL TRINIDAD

284 BALDOS, JOAN TEOFILO

285 BALDOVINO, ISSA ANGELIQUE MAGSALIN

286 BALDOZA, EVZEL ROSQWYN PELAYO

287 BALGUNA, CHRISTOPHER EDAUGAL

288 BALIDIO, JEAN AGNES MACARIOLA

289 BALIGOD, MAY-CEE TOLENTINO

290 BALIGOD, SHAIMA DEUS

291 BALLANO, JEANETTE MANLUTAC

292 BALLESIL, JAN MARJORIE HUFANA

293 BALLESTA, RACHELLE BELANDO

294 BALLESTEROS, PRINCESS MAMARIL

295 BALLOGAN, KIMBERLY JOY YOCOGAN

296 BALMACEDA, PAMELA TUBANIA

297 BALMES, JAM DHERICK BELLUDO

298 BALNEG, JONALYN MARASIGAN

299 BALTAZAR, RICJASON PIMENTEL

300 BALTAZAR, SHAIRA MAGUDDAYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 8 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BALTAZAR, VALERIE MAE ALMUETE

302 BALTAZAR, YVONNE MANDAPAT

303 BALUARTE, REIA TERESA MELCHOR

304 BALUBAL, HANNA PEARL LACADEN

305 BANAAG, MARY ROSE SOTTO

306 BANAYBANAY, VANESSA NIESAS

307 BANCAL, SHEEM ELLECO

308 BANCO, CHRISTOPHER LLOYD SANTOS

309 BANDAY, PAEAN TECSON

310 BANDAYRIL, ANNE NICOLE TADIOSA

311 BANDONG, STEPHANIE FERNANDEZ

312 BANG-UD, HONELYN TUMITIT

313 BANGAYAN, BRAYAN ALLAM

314 BANGAYAN, JAYA MIA BACCAY

315 BANGAYAN, RUBEN JAVE NORCIO

316 BANGUIS, KEVIN CRIS BAGOT

317 BANJAWAN, SUNSHINE JANE MAOG

318 BANSIL, PAUL AERON ESPIRITU

319 BANZALI, KARMELA RAPHAELA LORREDO

320 BAQUIRAN, CHRISTINE JOY FAVILA

321 BAQUIRAN, TRISTAN JOSH BAUTISTA

322 BARADI, RODA JANE TUTAAN

323 BARASI, KEICHELLE AGSUNOD

324 BARBERAN, KATHLEEN ALLADO

325 BARCELO, HANNAH TRICIA CANLAS

326 BARCELON, AIRISH MARIA LAMBERTE

327 BARCELONA, JEANN JR MAY-AS

328 BARCELONA, JULINE BIANCA

329 BARENG, ILIAN GAIL MILLORA

330 BARIUAN, JUVIE JANE SUYU

331 BARLAM, ANTJE VERONICA LIGON

332 BARLIZO, ANGEL QUINNE SERICON

333 BARROA, MARC ELDRICH TORRES

334 BARROCA, JENNY

335 BARSOBIA, KYRA CSUZZANE GENERATO

336 BARTOLOME, MIEL COLLEEN VALDEZ

337 BAS, KRIZZIA GRACE SAPALO

338 BASA, ABDULSALI DAIS

339 BASAMOT, JULIUS RYANN PIMENTEL

340 BASANGAN, SHAIRA MAE MURAO

341 BASCO, KAREN DE GUIA

342 BASENCE, JULIET LARA

343 BASILAN, CINDY LEE COLMO

344 BASILIO, GABRIEL PAOLO RUBINOS

345 BASILIO, SHARMAINE FAITH ANDRES

346 BASMALA, FAYEDAH DIAMLA

347 BASSIG, ADRIAN LOUIS SERRANO

348 BASTARECHE, DIAN ROSE MACABABAYAO

349 BASTO, ARICKA CANDIE GESMUNDO

350 BASTO, RHAM DARRYL DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 9 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 BATAC, DIVINE TRISHA ANGELA TUGADO

352 BATALLA, MARIBEL GABRIELA BEGONIA

353 BATALLER, NEIL FRANCIS DANGA

354 BATARA, JEIZEL AIRA RAMOS

355 BATE, KHAMILLE SHANE CRUZ

356 BATHAN, VANNESSA YEKE

357 BATICAN, DEXTER ORQUE

358 BATISLAON, ISOEBELLE MARASIGAN

359 BATULAN, NAOMI JHEYENNE MENDOZA

360 BAUTISTA, ASTRID GRACE

361 BAUTISTA, GENESIS MHE DORIA

362 BAUTISTA, JAN-ISAN MAE CORTEZ

363 BAUTISTA, LARA LUISA BUENAVENTURA

364 BAUTISTA, MARTIN LORENZO MEDINA

365 BAUTISTA, PAULINE MARIE IYA

366 BAUTISTA, RAPHAELA RITZUKO MAE PENGOSRO

367 BAUTISTA, SANNYL JAIF CLEIR JOSE

368 BAUTRO, KLEANTE SALONGA

369 BAUZON, SHEILA MARIE SABATEN

370 BAUZON, STANLEY JAKE BUADA

371 BAYABAO, JOSAIFA BAYAS

372 BAYAUA, AYVAN JEILORD CAUILAN

373 BAYHON, IRISH CRYSTAL PRESAS

374 BAYLE, DAVINSON ARELLAGA

375 BAYLE, GABRIEL CRUZ

376 BAYLON, NIKKI MAE ALEJANDRIA

377 BAYNO, KAREN JAN LORETO

378 BAÑAGA, NESTY CALAUNAN

379 BEHIS, MELJIREH ORDOÑA

380 BELBIDER, DIANNE CLAIRE DIMAUDTANG

381 BELEN, IRENE ELAINE SANTOS

382 BELMONTE, PEACH GAYLE MARQUEZ

383 BELMONTE, RACHELLE ALCANTARA

384 BELTRAN, CLAINT CHRISTIAN TIPOLO

385 BELTRAN, JADE DIANNE GELBOLINGO

386 BEMIDA, LARRY BARBA

387 BENITEZ, CARLOS JUAN MAURICIO

388 BENTAIN, PRINCESS BUENO

389 BERANO, MA HANNAH LOUISE SANTIAGO

390 BERDAL, MARC KEANU MAER

391 BERIDO, CHESKA MEDRANO

392 BERINO, MA ERIKA LORRAINE MUCHADA

393 BERJA, MAYVELYN PAGBILAO

394 BERJES, KRISTINE JOY ABARIDES

395 BERMEJO, MA KRIZZIA ANGELA PRADO

396 BERMUDEZ, JUSTINE MAY BARRIENTOS

397 BERNABE, FLOR-AM GORDO

398 BERNALES, GABRIEL QUEAÑO

399 BERNARDO, AGATHA EUDIA PAYUMO

400 BERNARDO, BLESSIE GRACE TAMANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 10 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 BERNARDO, JHANA ROSARIO

402 BERNARDO, NEIL BACLAYON

403 BERROYA, MAXSETH ARCIAGA

404 BERTIZ, MORVENN CHAIMEK CHAVEZ

405 BERZUELA, RENZ PHILIP CRUZ

406 BESO, HANNAH MAE LEBAQUIN

407 BETAT, ABBY GAILLE BILAYON

408 BETITA, DEANNE MARIE UNGSOD

409 BEÑALIT, JOSHUA NEMEÑO

410 BIADO, JEANETTE DE GUZMAN

411 BIANAN, MICHELLE GILLE

412 BIDES, EZRA JOHN TOBIAS

413 BIENES, MERGEL LOU LASAY

414 BIGUAS, KIMBERLY CALIMAG

415 BILLONES, ROXANNE ORDOÑO

416 BINGHAY, ABIGAIL COMBATE

417 BINOLOC, MARIE ANTOINETTE BANGGOT

418 BINWAG, THRESHA DAGWASI

419 BIRONDO, ROXANNE JANE SEGUNDO

420 BISNAR, IDONNA ROWEE KILARIO

421 BISQUERA, EDSON BRUCE NATIVIDAD

422 BITANTES, DIANE HILLARY GALLETO

423 BLANCAFLOR, ERWIN ESCOBAR

424 BLANCIA, CHESKA RORAINE ADOLFO

425 BLANCO, ESTELLA MARIZ LAGANSON

426 BLANCO, SHANNE ANNMER LEONZON

427 BOCTOTO, REJOICE DELA CRUZ

428 BOLICO, JUDITH MAYE GOTIDOC

429 BOLLHEIMER, MARIA DIANNE SOLAMO

430 BONDOC, ANNE CRISTINE MARIA ESGUERRA

431 BONDOC, JAY-ANN MANGIO

432 BONDOC, JEAN DEL CASTILLO

433 BONETE, LHORIEL ANNE OBLINADA

434 BONGALLON, JENNIFER ORCHIHON

435 BONGCAWIL, ALLEN GRACE DE LOS SANTOS

436 BONGO, VANESSA ANNE PEPITO

437 BONIFACIO, GWENDALYN GONZALES

438 BONIFACIO, MARIA ELIZA PAGE

439 BONIFACIO, REUBEN JACOB ZUNIGA

440 BONOTAN, JULITO JR SANDIGAN

441 BONSILAO, DINA FERNANDEZ

442 BOQUIREN, MARY MARJORIE RAZALAN

443 BORJA, MARY GRACE CABUNGCAL

444 BORNILLA, SHEILA CAUDILLA

445 BORROMEO, CRISHA DOMINIQUE INIEGO

446 BORROMEO, JHARFY RIEL CATOLICO

447 BOTE, APRIL ROSE MANGAHAS

448 BRAGANZA, ANNE GELEEN LOPEZ

449 BRAZAS, JODELYN MAGBANUA

450 BRIONES, HAZEL MARIANNE DAIRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 11 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 BRIONES, KIM NIKKA MAGTOTO

452 BRIONES, MARIAH XZENA MALIJAN

453 BRIOSO, AERA VEENICE PUZON

454 BUAN, JANINE MAY MAMANGON

455 BUCANG, KARRYL LEI MOLITAS

456 BUCCAT, JIREH CHRISTIN TORRES

457 BUDIKEY, JOYCE OLDICO

458 BUENAFE, VICTOR JR BUENAVISTA

459 BUENAVENTURA, EDELYN MARIANO

460 BUENDIA, KRYSTILLE ANGELA PEDROSO

461 BUGNAY, KATE LEE HANNA MASAOAY

462 BUGTONG, ABDULKARIM HABI

463 BUISAN, MARJANAH GANTA

464 BULADACO, SHERRY MAE SUAREZ

465 BULAHAO, AZUELA PINKIHAN

466 BULALA, MARIELLE FERRER

467 BULLECER, WRENYKA GWEN CORPUZ

468 BULURAN, CHERRI MARIE KWAN

469 BUMANGLAG, JOELLYNE JANE AGGABAO

470 BUO, JONABEL AMADO

471 BUOT, MILD JULIET ANTIPUESTO

472 BUQUEL, MARCO DEFEO

473 BURAGA, LOVINGTON “BUK” LANGUISAN

474 BURGOS, MAGDALENE LOUISE SANTOS

475 BURGUETE, STEFANIE MAY MULETA

476 BUSAKAY, SALVE REYNA BAQUIRAN

477 BUSAR, FATIMA IBAÑEZ

478 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELICA VALMOJA

479 BUTACAN, JAMAICA CABARUAN

480 BUTAG, BRIJITTE LAPAS

481 BUÑALES, BERLEH JHEE BERNAL

482 CAACBAY, KATELENE ANUA

483 CAALIM, JARICA CAPUNO

484 CAASI, MA KRISTINA JOY PANTUHAN

485 CABACUNGAN, YVANNE CATALON

486 CABANETE, ABIGAIL JENINE DE LOS REYES

487 CABARLES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN TOLENTINO

488 CABATIAN, JULIE ANN LABOS

489 CABATINGAN, GWENN ICO

490 CABIAO, CRISEL JOY MALANOS

491 CABILAS, ANGELA GODDI

492 CABOBOS, MARY ANTONETTE LABORA

493 CABORDA, JAMES EUGENE BONGCARAS

494 CABRADILLA, RANPELL CHRISTLE UNCIANO

495 CABRALES, XAVIER LANCELOT SIANO

496 CABRAS, KRISHA MAE PIGAO

497 CABRERA, MARIA CELIA DALONOS

498 CABRERA, NICOLE ALYANNA FRANCESCA PAJARO

499 CABREROS, ISAAC ANTONIO

500 CABRIANA, ROSSELE LLARENAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 12 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 CABUANG, PATRICIA ANNE DELA CRUZ

502 CABUSLAY, KENT MARK NOBLEZA

503 CABUYAO, TATIANA THRESIA TABERNILLA

504 CACHERO, ALLYSSA RIMANDO

505 CACHO, CHRISTIAN BULATAO

506 CACHO, EARL DELA CRUZ

507 CACHO, KRISTINE DWAYNE SANTOS

508 CADIENA, DANNYLA MAE SUMAGUIO

509 CADIENTE, CRISTINE JOY GALLEBO

510 CADIR, WHALID ISMAEL

511 CADIZ, MARIMAR CONSTANTINO

512 CADORNA, JAMAICA SANTOS

513 CAGATAN, CLARICE FATE RODRIGO

514 CAGWAYAN, SHEMAYNE ABELLON

515 CAIDOY, ETHELYN JEANNE

516 CAINGLET, MARY DENISE VILLENA

517 CAJAN, ROFER GHAME LABAG

518 CAJEPE, ROSE ANN REGNIM

519 CAJES, AMALIA PAGALARAN

520 CALABOCAL, PATRICK JUN BORROMEO

521 CALAGUI, JUNIA BINULUAN

522 CALAMAZA, KENNETH JASPER COVITA

523 CALAMOHOY, JOHN REY BRILLANTES

524 CALANOY, PAOLO BRUCAL

525 CALANZA, ESSEL ALAGBAN

526 CALAPATI, ROWENA OMOYON

527 CALARA, JONNAH MARIE TAYAO

528 CALAYCAY, ALEXANDER FELIX CUNANAN

529 CALAYCAY, MARIA THERESA AGUINALDO

530 CALIBUSO, DAVID II BEDAÑA

531 CALICA, ALYSSA NICOLE JULOYA

532 CALICA, GLADYS PAGGAO

533 CALICA, PETER JOHN PAQUIBOT

534 CALIGUIRAN, JHON MARIO BARANDINO

535 CALIMAG, KATE CHRISTINE DALIN

536 CALIMAG, MARIA GUADALUPE CAPUCHINO

537 CALINAO, JANE LARIZZ MASANGCAY

538 CALISO, FEMMY ROSE ESPELETA

539 CALLEJO, PAOLO SINLAO

540 CALLES, APRIL ROSE LAYOS

541 CALMADA, WENCY RAY BALATBAT

542 CALUBAQUIB, DIANE ABIGAIL AQUINO

543 CALUGAY, DONITA PEREZ

544 CAMACHO, KRHIZ MERE MARIKIT ROMERO

545 CAMAMA, ROBBIE DE JESUS

546 CAMARAO, EDWARD JOSEPH ODIAS

547 CAMARAO, KAMILLE DECENA

548 CAMATO, DENIELLE GENESIS BUFI

549 CAMAYANG, ANGELICA TUMBALI

550 CAMENTO, JANELLE MEGAN JONELAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 13 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 CAMERO, JAY-ANNE AGSUNOD

552 CAMONAYAN, KATE LYNNE BASALLO

553 CAMORO, MIRABELE ANTIGUA

554 CAMOTES, KARL MICHAEL PACLIBAR

555 CAMPANEL, ARNELYN JOY CABRILLOS

556 CAMPAÑAS, LEONARD VAUGHN BUNGABONG

557 CAMPOS, APPLE MAE FLORES

558 CAMPOS, CHERRNHI LE

559 CAMPOS, DIANNE BALAOING

560 CAMPOS, JOASH-EVANGEL ZABALA

561 CAMPOSANO, PATRICIA MANLUPIG

562 CANATA, BEA CASHMER

563 CANDIDO, HALLEL ROBLENE VILLANUEVA

564 CANGAYDA, TRESHIA ASSUMPTA LUMONSOD

565 CANILANG, AZL DURAN

566 CANONIGO, MARJORY SEREÑO

567 CANOSA, JOANNA BELLE CONDE

568 CANOY, GEPHER GUILLEMA

569 CANTALEJO, VRIAN PAUL CABRERA

570 CANTES, JOSHUA PHILIP TAYABAN

571 CANTILLON, JOHN PAUL BUSTARDE

572 CAOILE, MARIEL ANGELI MAGANDIA

573 CAPARA, JACOB ANTHONY NATIVIDAD

574 CAPILLO, BETHEL JOY CRUSPE

575 CAPIRAL, MIKAELLA GUTO

576 CAPITULO, JUSTINE CELINE DIZON

577 CARAMOAN, ELOISA JEAN GAGO

578 CARBONEL, STEFANIE LOPEZ

579 CARBONELL, SUNSHINE ANTONIO

580 CARDEÑO, JOVEE ANGELI BENDIJO

581 CARDINAL, SHEREZADE KERREN B

582 CARDONA, KNORMAN DAVE GIBSON

583 CARIAGA, KIRSTINE TEVES

584 CARIAZO, JOVERGE YVONNE GASCON

585 CARILLO, DANVER JOHN BALANA

586 CARISO, MIKAELA GRACE MARTILLANO

587 CARIZAL, CHARMAINE CAPALUNGAN

588 CARLOS, JERVIS CALIBOSO

589 CARLOS, MERYJOY BUMATAY

590 CARLOS, SAMUEL JOSHUA BAUTISTA

591 CARPINTERO, APRIL ROSE JABAGAT

592 CARREON, JEROME PICAR

593 CARREON, LA ARNIE MACADAYA

594 CARTALLA, JOHN MICHAEL COSTELO

595 CARUMBA, MARY ANGELU CONDINATO

596 CARVAJAL, DONICA ANNE CATACUTAN

597 CASADO, DARLENE MARIELLE MAE PILONES

598 CASAMAN, KRYSTHIA SAMANTHA CALLUENG

599 CASAMAYOR, MELVIN LLOYD EVANGELISTA

600 CASI, PEEMA JUNEYA CONDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 14 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 CASILAO, NORELYN MOLINA

602 CASILEN, ROMEO JR MACLI-ING

603 CASONETE, ZANDRA MAE RABACA

604 CASONGSONG, JENYL CLEO REÑEDA

605 CASQUEJO, RONAN KRISTOFFER PALMARIO

606 CASTEN, DINA BIÑAS

607 CASTIL, MARIA JAMEE WING

608 CASTILLA, MARIANNE GRACE SOTELO

609 CASTILLEJOS, DORINA GRACE PONCE

610 CASTILLO, ANGELICA TABUAN

611 CASTILLO, RAFELA THERIZ CONDES

612 CASTILLON, MARIA STELLA FAVE MILO

613 CASTRO, ALYSSA JOY MAGBITANG

614 CASTRO, DOMINADOR III SABADO

615 CASTRO, JON FREDRICK CORNEL

616 CASTRO, MARIA JESSICA DIEGO

617 CASTRO, MICAHELA DELA ROSA

618 CASTRO, RODELYN CORPUZ

619 CASTROJO, ZAQUIA ZARI BAJAMUNDE

620 CASUNO, KIESZIA FHARA MAYANG

621 CATABAY, NICOLE ANGELA CAASI

622 CATABAY, RENZ EVANS BALTAZAR

623 CATABAY, SHAIRA GAEL CAROLINO

624 CATALAN, GABRIELLE ASIS

625 CATALAN, ROSCHIELE DIANNE FABELLA

626 CATAPANG, ELVIN JOSHUA RIVERA

627 CATEMBUNG, KATHRINE MAE RICO

628 CATLI, MELISSA MIGUEL

629 CATUCOD, DANRICK JOE CALAMAY

630 CAUILAN, BERNADETTE YUZON

631 CAUILAN, JULIAN ROBERT KHO

632 CAUILAN, LOURD STEVEN ZINGAPAN

633 CAVAL, CLAIRE MAE

634 CAWAS, KRISCIA OLIVEROS

635 CAWAT, RAMIL MATTHEW NATIVIDAD

636 CAYAGO, RIAZON CRISTINA BOLUS

637 CAYANAN, JOHN CARLOE SANTELICES

638 CAÑARES, PATRICIA ERIKA SANTOS

639 CAÑETE, CHRISSEL MARIE ABEJUELA

640 CAÑETE, JOAN VICTORIA BARIA

641 CAÑETE, RANIEL JAN REPOSPOLO

642 CAÑONEO, JOHN PETER SUMAHIT

643 CELESTIAL, ALMEERA DEFEO

644 CENDREDA, DANA EUNICE MELENDEZ

645 CENON, MARIVIC VALEROSO

646 CERVALES, HERA PATRICIA RAMAS

647 CERVANTES, CRISTAL MAE MANCERA

648 CHAN, KATRINA SEVILLA

649 CHANGCO, SAMANTHA ALEXIS DE LEON

650 CHANLIONGCO, ALANIS CELINE NAFORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 15 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 CHAPASEN, JEMA BATOYOG

652 CHAYOCAS, JEMMA FACSOY

653 CHEN, KYLE HYACINTH ESPIRITU

654 CHEN, SAMANTHA MAE JAZMIN

655 CHENG, JENNY MIRAMBIL

656 CHENG, JUDAS PRIEST BASA

657 CHIOCO, LARA CASSANDRA ROQUE

658 CHU, JESSICA ROSE LAYUG

659 CHUA, BRYLLE LOUIE PHOA

660 CHUA, JAQUELYN KO

661 CHUA, MEECHOLE RHAEM

662 CHUA, RALPH HEINRICH DELFIN

663 CHUAJAP, REYA MAY PRONTON

664 CHUANICO, JUDY ANNE HICETA

665 CIMANES, GENE JOSHEA NEBRES

666 CIRIACO, ARTHEMAE QUENNIE ISIGUEN

667 CLAMOR, JISSYLLE VAY ESPARAGUERA

668 CLARETE, CHARLENE PAGULAYAN

669 CLARIDAD, SANDRA ABIGAIL CABONCE

670 CLAVO, RICHELLE RETUTA

671 CLEMENTE, KAREN GRACE LUMASAG

672 CLIFFORD, LAURA LEE SORILLA

673 CO, CARYL FAYE TERRITORIO

674 CO, HANNA LEE IGNACIO

675 CO, LOREN LAVINNIA VICENCIO

676 COCHON, CLAIRE FERNANDEZ

677 COCJIN, RAVEN ANDREW BOJADOR

678 COJUANGCO, CYBELLE ROMANO

679 COLLADO, HANIEZA ROSE BARROQUILLO

680 COLOMA, JAECEL MARIE GARCIA

681 COLOMA, LESLIE JOY EDROSOLO

682 COLOMA, MARY ANN ROSAL

683 COLON, MICHELLE HERNANI

684 COMETA, PAULA LOUISE OLIVO

685 COMTIAG, KLEVEE AGANO

686 CONCEPCION, IANSEY IMEE DUMPIT

687 CONCHA, MARK VINCE BARRANCO

688 CONSTANTINO, KLEIN NICOLLE STA ANA

689 CONSTANTINO, XIELLA SORIANO

690 CONUI, ROMNICK RANDALL SALINDONG

691 COOT, APRIL LENE FERRER

692 COPSIYAN, MEGAN EBIL

693 CORBITA, VIA FENIELA YAP

694 CORDA, KEANA MAE MARQUEZ

695 CORDEL, ISABELLE MARASIGAN

696 CORDERO, JENNY GRACE BAGATA

697 CORNEJO, CRIZELLE CAÑAVERAL

698 CORNEJO, ZEUS ANN CUSI

699 CORNELIO, CHARLES GENREV FERNANDEZ

700 COROMINAS, ROXANNE DANIELLE REYNES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 16 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 CORONEL, JOSE CHRISTOPHER DULDULAO

702 CORPORAL, KAREN FAYE LORCA

703 CORPUS, JONALYN JAVIER

704 CORPUZ, AMADEO DE GUZMAN

705 CORPUZ, CHARISSE ANN CORTEZ

706 CORPUZ, FRESHTINE BOCUYA

707 CORPUZ, RACHELLA NICOLE PAYAWAL

708 CORPUZ, VYANA CAMILLE MENDOZA

709 CORRALES, CHRISTIAN JAY MAGDATO

710 CORREA, VIVIAN REMORIN

711 CORTAGA, MAE BERNADETTE MEDALLA

712 CORTEZ, GRACIOUS CHRISTZENITH ADVINCULA

713 CORTEZ, PAUL OLIVER CASPILLO

714 COSEP, JYPRIL NICOLE PACHECO

715 COSINAS, CLARENCE GAYLE MAGTULIS

716 COSIO, JOLINA PINEDA

717 COSIO, MARIA LUZ MAEGAN MARCIAL

718 CRISOLOGO, KRIZHAN HAZEL QUEEN VILLARTA

719 CRISTE, JOYCE PIAMONTE

720 CRUTO, ERICKA MAE PACION

721 CRUZ, ADRIAN MARTI ABION

722 CRUZ, ALLYSSA MANGUBAT

723 CRUZ, BERNADETTE JIA MALALUAN

724 CRUZ, CHERLIE ABEJO

725 CRUZ, ELIJHA KHRIZEL PASCUA

726 CRUZ, JELAH MARIE MIGUEL

727 CRUZ, JOSEPH MARI MONCEDA

728 CRUZ, JUNELA MARIE CARLOS

729 CRUZ, KAY C ANN DELA CRUZ

730 CRUZ, KIMBERLY SOTTO

731 CRUZ, MA CARLA FATIMA MANALAYSAY

732 CRUZ, SARAH GENIL MATEO

733 CRUZ, SHAINA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ

734 CRUZATA, RIZZA PARDIÑAS

735 CUADRA, MAE AMOUR LARIOQUE

736 CUARIO, JOSE PAULO LORIANO FAJARDO

737 CUASAY, MALLORY ALDIANO

738 CUECO, OLLIE ALBERT SIMPELO

739 CUETO, CARLA BASALLO

740 CUEVAS, KATHRINA JOIE ABIVA

741 CUISON, TIFFANY RACUYA

742 CULANG, ROSE MANAOIS

743 CULILI, MARK JOHN ERJAS

744 CULLA, IRISH KRISTINE FLORENDO

745 CUNANAN, IMEE ROSE MACABASAG

746 CUNANAN, PAULINE BEATRICE VALLE

747 CUNTAPAY, IANA BARCELON

748 CURAMMENG, FRANZ JOTHER MALUYO

749 CUSIPAG, MARYJANE DOMINGO

750 CUSTAN, LYKA CUPIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 17 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 CUSTODIO, ELOIZA JEAN SABADO

752 CUSTODIO, KIMBERLY LUCAS

753 CUSTODIO, SWEETSELL TIMBREZA

754 CUTA, NEESHAN HILLARY BANDOC

755 CUTI, JARED KENAN CULIG

756 CUYO, RHOYETTE ALASAAS

757 CUYOS, DONITA JUSTINE ROSE BRUEL

758 DAAYATA, RENZO JOHN ARSENAL

759 DABLE, CLYDE VAN ALERTA

760 DACULA, SARAH JOY OJERIO

761 DACUT, KAREN TOLIBAS

762 DADIVAS, MARIELL LOPEZ

763 DADO, VINCENT JAYSON GABILAGON

764 DADULA, ANTHONY MA REMOLADOR

765 DAEL, CAMILLE GAGARACRUZ

766 DAGONDON, LUIGI ANDREW ANTIGUA

767 DAGUIO, KATE SHERYAN RAMOS

768 DAGUNDOL, AMANIE ALIM

769 DAGUSEN, CASANDRA NICOLE LIGAS

770 DAGZA, SHANNEN VIENVERE PAMINTUAN

771 DAIL, MORENA ENRIQUEZ

772 DAIT, JAMES DEAN VILLARUZ

773 DAKIS, CONRAD JAYVEE LAMONTE

774 DALISAY, ANA MARIE TRICIA PONJE

775 DALISAY, BIANCA THERESE SONSONA

776 DALUYEN, DIMAG DIVINE TOYOKEN

777 DAMASO, LARA YYELLE DELA CRUZ

778 DAMIAN, ANGELOU LABO

779 DAMIAN, JOSHUA JOHN BELTRAN

780 DANCEL, JAZMINE DOMINIQUE VALENCIANO

781 DANDOY, CHESSA

782 DANGA, JAMAICA MATEO

783 DANGANAN, JANELLA PATRICIA GALANG

784 DANGCIL, JOHN REINBERT APOSTOL

785 DANGUILAN, FRANZ ALJON RAMIREZ

786 DAQUIOAG, ATHENA JOY

787 DAR, JUSTINE MARI PUNZALAN

788 DARAUG, AURA JACOB DE LA CRUZ

789 DARAUG, CHARIZZE MONIQUE VILLAREAL

790 DARAUG, JOSELLE CORNETA

791 DARIO, ANDREA URMIN

792 DASTALA, MAWHARNA AMING

793 DATO, RONALD JOSEPH BAUTISTA

794 DATOR, MELISSA BAGADIONG

795 DATUMANONG, AMEENA DIANE PASCUAL

796 DAUD, SHAIRA PANGANDAYAN

797 DAULAYAN, DREXLER CARANTO

798 DAVALAN, DARYLLE KAIANNE ABASTILLA

799 DAVID, JOANNES ANTONI MIGUEL JORDA

800 DAVID, KATHLYN ANN DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 18 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 DAVID, VINCENT JANRY ARDANIEL

802 DAWALA, BRENDA BACOTOT

803 DAWIS, SHAIRA LIEZL MARTINEZ

804 DAYAG, ARVY JELLE DAYAG

805 DAYAG, RHEA MAE ESTEPA

806 DAYAO, MARJORIE BALUDDA

807 DAYAO, MIKHAELA TARUC

808 DAYAO, WILDA GUEVARRA

809 DAZO, CLAUDETTE AMI

810 DE ASIS, NERISSA DEYNIEL ENDENCIA

811 DE CASTRO, CARLA ELIZABETH TIAMZON

812 DE GUZMAN, ELENA VIKTORIA SESOR

813 DE GUZMAN, GRACIELLA GABRIELLE JOSE

814 DE GUZMAN, JAN MABEL

815 DE GUZMAN, LESLIE NAVARRO

816 DE GUZMAN, LYSSA ROSE BULATAO

817 DE JESUS, BIANCA LORENA PEREZ

818 DE JESUS, JESSERENE IVI DELOS TRINOS

819 DE LA CRUZ, KAMILLE BEATRICE ORDOÑEZ

820 DE LA PAZ, KATHERINE LEI LOPEZ

821 DE LEON, BERNADETTE VALENZUELA

822 DE LEON, CHELSEA ANDREA ARGOSINO

823 DE LEON, GABRIEL MARTIN BAUTISTA

824 DE LEON, GIANNE NIEZL BASULGAN

825 DE LEON, RAE LAURA BATACAN

826 DE LEON, REICH JULIAN MACASERO

827 DE LOS REYES, MA LYDELLE ALMEYDA

828 DE LOS SANTOS, MARJORIE JALMASCO

829 DE LUNA, EENA MAY ROSELLE SACENDONCILLO

830 DE PADUA, INA CAMILLE MANALO

831 DE RAMOS, EDIELYN SEVILLE

832 DE VERA, ALEIA BIANCA CAYABYAB

833 DE VERA, MIRAMON CHESKA VIRGINO

834 DEALA, JENNY KATE MANALANG

835 DECOYNA, CHERYL MAE TULEAN

836 DEDACE, MARC JOSHUA LABASTIDA

837 DEFANTE, ALYSSA MAE MEJORADA

838 DEGOMA, ARNELIE ALMERO

839 DEL MUNDO, ANGELIKA MAE YUMOL

840 DEL MUNDO, JHOER SHEL CIELO

841 DEL RIO, LIEZEL GARDUQUE

842 DEL ROSARIO, LEAH JOYCE GALVEZ

843 DEL ROSARIO, MARIECON GARCIA

844 DELA CERNA, RIZEL NICOLE DIAZ

845 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA LORRAINE DE PERIO

846 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA VISPO

847 DELA CRUZ, AUSTIN GAIUS MUYRONG

848 DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE MAE CASTRONUEVO

849 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN VERGARA

850 DELA CRUZ, DAWN MARVELLE ESLIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 19 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ORUA

852 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA JANE POLAN

853 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLOS PAMPLONA

854 DELA CRUZ, JORENA ASHLY

855 DELA CRUZ, KISHA MEL GAERLAN

856 DELA CRUZ, LOUISSE ANGELO BIRION

857 DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELA FRANCIA

858 DELA CRUZ, MEA LOVELY GUTIERREZ

859 DELA CRUZ, MILLICENT NADINE EDUBALAD

860 DELA CRUZ, RODRIGO JR VELASCO

861 DELA MERCED, TRICIA KAYE EMPAYNADO

862 DELA PENA, JANIS JEAN MANALANG

863 DELES, MARY GRACE BABIERA

864 DELGADO, DENNIS JAN GRANADA

865 DELGADO, VIRGIL SABIDO

866 DELICANO, ELYSSA MAE REYES

867 DELIGERO, DAVID SHEEN GARCIA

868 DELINGON, JESSICA

869 DELISO, MARY JANE CLAUDINE PURA

870 DELMORO, KRIZZLE CHRISTY KAREN JUANCO

871 DELOS REYES, FEDHELISTA DOROMAL

872 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JANE SINAMPAGA

873 DELOS SANTOS, ROI DANIEL ALFORTE

874 DELOS SANTOS, VIANCA LORRAINE DELA USO

875 DELUTE, KATHRINA RUBLYN AGAMON

876 DENILA, MARGARETTE GAIL ESPINOSA

877 DEOCARES, FRANZESCA RUSKIA FERIDO

878 DEOCARIS, JASMINE BATARAO

879 DEODATO, IVYMONETTE CALIMAG

880 DEOQUINO, ELVIN BOY IBUT

881 DEPOLONIA, TRICIA MARIE ALICAYCAY

882 DESABILLE, KEISHIA ELOISE LAMIS

883 DEYPALAN, ARJAY DAVE RULOMA

884 DEYSOLONG, JASMINE KAY LOZANO

885 DIACAT, PRINCESS SAMARAH DIMAKUTA

886 DIAMPA, JANROI MALOLOT

887 DIAZ, CHRISTINE MAE SARTO

888 DIAZ, DEANNE JOY MERCADO

889 DIAZ, JOANNE BAYAN

890 DIAZ, MA CRISTINA BEATRIZ

891 DIAZ, TRISHA MARIE DECHIMO

892 DIAZEN, JOASH CARL PAWID

893 DICHOSON, LENARD BENITEZ

894 DICO, JIMVER ROSE BALLESTEROS

895 DIESTO, JAY GABRIEL CHICO

896 DIEZ, KAREN CORDOVA

897 DIFUNTORUM, JOSHUA AYGAS

898 DIGOR, HILARY GANATA

899 DILANCO, JOSHUA LORENCE LEDESMA

900 DIMAANGAY, HARLEY FABILLAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 20 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 DIMAANO, JULIUS ROJO

902 DIMABAYAO, JASMIN MARTINEZ

903 DIMAPALAO, NORHAYMA GUMAGA

904 DIMARO, NORJAMELA TOMAWIS

905 DIMAYUGA, JOSHUA EMMANUEL QUITO

906 DIMSON, LESLIE ALLISON RODRIGUEZ

907 DINAO, FLORENCE MAE ESCALONA

908 DINGLASAN, CESSNA MAY MAGADIA

909 DIOLA, JULY MAECHELLE ERMAC

910 DIOLATA, SHEEN ROSE PRUDENTE

911 DIONELA, VANILYN ANDAYA

912 DIZON, LEMUELY JEYA LOPEZ

913 DOBLE, APPLE DANE PANGUE

914 DOCTOR, ADELOU MARIZ CARIÑO

915 DOCTOR, ADRIAN ANGELO LEONARDO

916 DOCTORA, MA THERESA MAE PASQUIN

917 DOLOR, CHERISH MAE PASCUA

918 DOLORITO, CYRYLLE DIOSY SAVEDRA

919 DOLORMENTE, GIVEN MARCELLANA

920 DOMAGSANG, FRANCIS THEODORE CANAYA

921 DOMENDEN, ROSELYN PILIEN

922 DOMEREZ, JORGENSON GODIO

923 DOMINGO, ALYRRA TUGADE

924 DOMINGO, ARLY JEAN PALACAY

925 DOMINGO, CHRISTIANA RAE MAGABO

926 DOMINGO, JULIE ANN CZARINE CHAN

927 DOMINGO, NATHANIEL TIENZO

928 DOMINGO, SANDRA MAE ROUS

929 DOMINGO, SHYLEEN KAYE PASCUAL

930 DOMINGUEZ, IAN PAUL JAVELONA

931 DONATO, JEROME PAUL TUNGCUL

932 DONES, ZACHARY PAUL BACLIG

933 DONOR, CARLA MAE ALDABE

934 DORIANO, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY CORPUZ

935 DOSOL, ZHERMANI TOLENTINO

936 DOÑA, MELVIN JULIUS JOS

937 DUCUSIN, KEVIN LORENZ SUNI

938 DULAY, CAMILLE ZAIRA MENCHAVEZ

939 DULAY, GLEAZYRYL HEPIC

940 DULAY, RISSYLEN CABUYAO

941 DULDULAO, JAMEL MYRILLE CALIP

942 DULDULAO, MARY CHERYZEL REOTUTAR

943 DULDULAO, MARY JOYCE REOTUTAR

944 DULNUAN, SARAH JANE LUMAHO

945 DUMAGING, RONNIE PARTOSA

946 DUMLAO, DEXTER AGUPED

947 DUMLAO, JOSEPHINE JOY PADUA

948 DUQUE, MAY ANN PILLOS

949 DUQUE, YLAC DELA SERNA

950 DUQUILLA, CHRISCYRY PAREDES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 21 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 DURAN, AUDREY JULLIANE RAMAS

952 DURAN, CRYSTAL JAIMES BELLON

953 DURAN, MARIE NICOLE MANDAC

954 DURUIN, JEAN KRETIEN CONTILLO

955 DUTERTE, ROXANNE MAE TOK

956 DY, APRIL ROSE SUMASTRE

957 DY, FRANCIS AARON YBAÑEZ

958 DY, NYSSA PHOEBE MOLINA

959 DY, RAVEEN RAPADA

960 EBARLE, SHIENALYN

961 EBON, ABIGAIL MAY DEL PUERTO

962 EBORA, LEXTER JADE RODRIGUEZ

963 EBORDE, REYNELLEN PAJONAR

964 EBREO, KRISTHEL SHENE MORLA

965 EDMUND, ALEXIA SONIA CUBANGBANG

966 EDNACO, MARGARET DELLE LAGO

967 EDOLMO, AUBREY DIÑO

968 EDRIS, WIDAD SAPPAL

969 EFRAIMSEN, QUINS ALFRED KHAN

970 EGAR, KRISTELLE ALFINE MIRANDA

971 EGARGUE, DOMINIQUE NIÑA DELA CRUZ

972 EJERCITADO, DARYKA FEB DE RAMA

973 EJERCITO, JANICE MARINDA

974 ELACION, MARY GRACE VIERNES

975 ELARMO, RORY JOSEPH FRIANEZA

976 ELEGADO, EMILDON MATIAS

977 ELEGIO, HANS CHRISTIAN HONRADO

978 ELIMANCO, MA MERI AINE MANSUETO

979 ELLAMIL, MARION NICOL BALINO

980 ELLORIN, ARIANNE CLAIRE NICOLAS

981 EMANO, RHEA LYN ECHAGUE

982 EMBALSADO, FELANIE LIM

983 EMERENCIANA, JAN ANDREI MANUEL

984 EMIA, EDEN GEM CULANAG

985 EMILIANO, JEM ATIENZA

986 ENCABO, ANDREA MAE BUENVENIDA

987 ENCABO, MA CHRISTINA JOY OÑASA

988 ENCARNACION, IRISH JOY MANAMTAM

989 ENCINAS, MA ANNILYN ASOR

990 ENDOZO, APRIL GABRIELLE COSTA

991 ENGHOG, VENCY SCOTT NARVASA

992 ENRIQUEZ, JEENA PATRICIA XAVIER

993 ENRIQUEZ, PAOLA JANE GASPAR

994 ENTREALGO, JEREMY CAVA

995 ESCALANTE, JOYCE ANNE NIETES

996 ESCOBAR, DANICA ROSE CABANTING

997 ESCOTO, DREX ALTON OGAYAN

998 ESCUADRO, KRISTINE GRACE ANNE BALUCOS

999 ESGUERRA, ALECXANDRA CHRYSTHIA NICOLE DE LEON

1000 ESGUERRA, JOHN MICHAEL CO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 22 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ESGUERRA, JOHN PAULO VIRAY

1002 ESGUERRA, KLARYZ YZA TIERRA

1003 ESGUERRA, LOUIEGIE SALAS

1004 ESLABRA, IRISH MAE TOLENTINO

1005 ESMAEL, BAI PUTRI TARHATA MADJURAN

1006 ESMAEL, NOR-AIN BINASING

1007 ESMILLO, KRIZEL CYRIL CRISOSTOMO

1008 ESPANTO, JENNIFER TOBIO

1009 ESPARAGOZA, GENE MARC DEMAISIP

1010 ESPEDIDO, KARLA DAFNEY PALIMA

1011 ESPEJO, JOANNA MAE CASE

1012 ESPERANZA, WILFREDO JR DALAYAP

1013 ESPINA, PRINCESS DAWN SOMBRIO

1014 ESPINO, BIANCA LEE BADUA

1015 ESPINO, CHRISTIAN JAMES DELA CRUZ

1016 ESPINOSA, JOELEIANN DELEÑA

1017 ESPIRIDION, NIKOLEEN GONZALES

1018 ESPIRITU, KENNETH BAYANI

1019 ESTABILLO, EUGENE VINCE LECHONSITO

1020 ESTACIO, JENNIFER MAE HAYES

1021 ESTEBAL, CARLA MAY BELLEZA

1022 ESTEBAN, JANINE ERYLL MENDOZA

1023 ESTEBAN, JUDITH EDNALINO

1024 ESTEBAR, RIZAMHEL PACIS

1025 ESTEPA, PAULENE ANGELICA VINLUAN

1026 ESTIMO, EARL JOASH TE

1027 ESTIMO, JOANA CAIRA MOYA

1028 ESTOLERO, JAY ROEL VILLACORTA

1029 ESTOMO, DAVE ENDERES

1030 ESTORNINOS, JULIE ANN DE GUZMAN

1031 ESTOS, ERICA PAIGE TACDORO

1032 ESTRADA, JOHN ERIC ORBON

1033 ESTRADA, MERRY ROSE DE VERA

1034 ESTRECHO, NERISSA LOQUINARIO

1035 EUFRE, RHOMINNA LAMBINO

1036 EULLARAN, TASSHA LOISE OLVIDO

1037 EUSEBIO, JERUEL MAKAZ TENGCO

1038 EVA, CECILLE SALVADOR

1039 EVANGELISTA, DENISSE MAE HIPOLITO

1040 EVANGELISTA, JEMRICKSON FABI

1041 EVANGELISTA, YZA MAKI CERALDE

1042 EWICK, HANNA CABULLOS

1043 FABIA, ANGEL GRACE SORIANO

1044 FABIAN, PATRICIA DAWN DELA PEÑA

1045 FACTOR, ROGEN RHEA MANDAPAL

1046 FADEROGAYA, AZIELYN FETILO

1047 FAELORCA, DIAREL BATA-ANON

1048 FAJARDO, MARY HAZEL GRACE CONTACTO

1049 FAJARDO, ROMINA MAE FRANCISCO

1050 FAJUTAR, SELINA FAYE MANSET

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 23 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 FALCON, KRISTIE DONASCO

1052 FAMOR, MYLAH ROMILYN MABASCOG

1053 FARIÑAS, YVONNE CALAYDAN

1054 FAROL, NELSA MIA GARA

1055 FAUSTO, BIANCA EMERYN PEREZ

1056 FAUSTO, KATE ALEXIS CALLO

1057 FEJI, CHRISTIANNE LEI TRINIDAD

1058 FELICIANO, ACE PHIL VIDAL

1059 FELICIANO, YMER GLENN DE LEON

1060 FELIPE, TWINKLE PANAO

1061 FELISARTA, MARLO ANDREW CAELIAN

1062 FELISCO, CLARISSE KIM CRUZ

1063 FELISILDA, QUENNELL MARC PANIS

1064 FERMIL, ESTELA ANN PESTANO

1065 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE MONIN

1066 FERNANDEZ, SWEETZEL AIRA MAE CONCEPCION

1067 FERNANDO, LORRAINE MELLIZA

1068 FEROLIN, JULES TYRELL JABONERO

1069 FERRER, ABE PARAYAOAN

1070 FERRER, ARYL MAE SALAYA

1071 FERRER, JOVIENE MARIANO

1072 FERRER, JUFFRY AQUINO

1073 FERRER, MARKY JAYVEE MIRASOL

1074 FETALVERO, JEAN MARIE SUSI

1075 FIDELINO, ANGELLAINE DENIZE CALASIN

1076 FIDER, ROWENA ALYSHA FELISCO

1077 FIGUEROA, FREENA MARI PASAFORTE

1078 FILAMOR, JOANNA CHRISTY QUINTO

1079 FILARCA, MICA AZURIN

1080 FLOR, LOUISSE FAITH CABA-AT

1081 FLOR, MAYRAMARIE LOPEZ

1082 FLORA, JENINA PATRICIA MENDOZA

1083 FLORDELIS, JAN VINCENT MALILAY

1084 FLORES, ADIENNE PATRICE ALFARO

1085 FLORES, CHLOE LOREVIE BONGALON

1086 FLORES, EURIEL RENE LAED

1087 FLORES, JAN CARLOS NUEZCA

1088 FLORES, JILLIAN CHRISTINNE SANTOS

1089 FLORES, MA TERESITA CAPUNO

1090 FLORES, NAOMI LLAMIDO

1091 FLORES, ROVI ANNE HERRERA

1092 FLORES, RUBY FAITH BABIERA

1093 FLORES, WARREN ANZANO

1094 FLORES, ZAINE OLIVIA REDUCTO

1095 FLORIDA, JERMAIN MARIE

1096 FONBUENA, NYMPHA DAO-WAN

1097 FONTE, MERIAM BLISS FAMINIANO

1098 FORMANTES, DAVID JOHN CAMANTIGUE

1099 FORTALEZA, MARIZZA JOY DOMULOT

1100 FORTIN, JAE CHRISTINE DEOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 24 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 FORTUNA, CHRISTINE CORTES

1102 FRANCISCO, JEREMY ANN AQUINO

1103 FRANCISCO, JHASTINE ELMIRA RUIZ

1104 FRANCISCO, MARK KELLY BUNAG

1105 FRANCO, MARIONNE BOLECHE

1106 FRIAS, CHARLES ALLEN CARLOS

1107 FRONDA, HANNAH ESTHER TRINIDAD

1108 FUENTEBELLA, MELISSA ACERADA

1109 FUENTES, BRYAN BREY BOGTAE

1110 FUGUIAO, MARIA ANGELIQUE LAPPAY

1111 FULLER, RACHEL TABAN

1112 FURIGAY, DARRYL CUARTEROS

1113 FUSILERO, SATURNINA II VALDEZ

1114 GABAYAN, RACHEL JEM CALALANG

1115 GABIANE, JOSELITO JR SALAZAR

1116 GABION, ROVELYN PARCON

1117 GABRIEL, GILBERT CASIL

1118 GACAL, DEXTER DALE ESTEBAN

1119 GACASAN, TRIA GIANINA LIBARNES

1120 GACAYAN, KAMILLE SIENNA ANDREA GONZALO

1121 GACETA, CHELSEA DENISE TIU

1122 GACUSAN, CARISSA JADORMEO

1123 GACUSANA, MELINDA TRISHA CALLANTA

1124 GACUTAN, DANICA ZAMORANOS

1125 GADDI, PAMELA ANNE TORDA

1126 GADDI, ROVY NIÑA SISON

1127 GADIA, MARIA LUNA GENILO

1128 GADOR, ELLAINE MARIE FERNANDEZ

1129 GAGARIN, MARINAR PANOGAO

1130 GAJELON, MARIMAR JAIME

1131 GALACGAC, MICA MAE TACAD

1132 GALANG, CHAD CYRENE GOPEZ

1133 GALANG, MANUEL JR RUERAS

1134 GALANG, MARI JELLINA LACSINA

1135 GALANG, RALPH TERENCE NUNAG

1136 GALANZA, SHANTEL GANAB

1137 GALAPON, CHRISTINE IVEE FLOIRENDO

1138 GALAY, FLORA MAE BENENOSO

1139 GALGO, ANALLIE ARCUNA

1140 GALILA, JEVELYN MALUMOG

1141 GALIMA, MARIA CHRISTINA ABAT

1142 GALIMBA, OLIVE PRINCESS ALAMBRA

1143 GALIZA, JERRYVIC PAGATPATAN

1144 GALLART, MAGIE MAY ROVELO

1145 GALLEON, EDMARL CLARISSE SINFUEGO

1146 GALLEROS, JOHN LIBBY QUIMIGUING

1147 GALLETES, MERRI-ANN DIWAS

1148 GALLO, GEORGIA MARIZ REMO

1149 GALLOGO, LORDIE MAE DETUYA

1150 GALO, JIRAH MAE MEDINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 25 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 GALVE, JOHN REY MABOLO

1152 GALVEZ, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ

1153 GALVEZ, HYACINTH MONTESER

1154 GAMBITO, LORELYN JOY GABAO

1155 GAMBOA, GIECELLE PATIO

1156 GAMBOA, KIMBERLY SHAINE SISON

1157 GAMBOL, JANE DARBIN

1158 GAMIAO, NIÑA MARCHELA VERGARA

1159 GAMIL, GEMRYE TRIGOSA

1160 GAMOS, MARICAR ESPEDILLON

1161 GANADEN, LARA MAE ESTELLA

1162 GANDIA, LOREEN MANZANO

1163 GANIRON, MARY COLEEN DEL ROSARIO

1164 GANNABAN, KATHLEEN MAE LANUZA

1165 GANO, GITTEL GRACE OLESIO

1166 GANOTICE, APRIL ROSE DUNGCA

1167 GANUB, LAARNI JAYNE MADRIGAL

1168 GAOYEN, ROXANNE MAE FAMILAN

1169 GARALDE, JOYCE FULO

1170 GARCIA, JASHEEN BLANCHE CAÑON

1171 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE RALA

1172 GARCIA, KALIKASAN BORROMEO

1173 GARCIA, KAREEN MAY GABRIEL

1174 GARCIA, KATHLENE DE OCAMPO

1175 GARCIA, MARDEXA KEHN BATO

1176 GARCIA, RICA PAULINE SAN BUENAVENTURA

1177 GARCIA, YASHICA MANGASER

1178 GARLITOS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MARIE DE VERA

1179 GARRIDO, PAUL JOHN GARDUQUE

1180 GARZON, MA ATHENA LORRAINE CORPUS

1181 GASIS, SHERYL KAYE DELOS SANTOS

1182 GATBONTON, MARGAUX DENISSE MARTINEZ

1183 GATCHALIAN, EMILIO LORENZO

1184 GATCHALIAN, RENE AMIEL FERALDO

1185 GATDULA, ALEXIS JOANA YANGA

1186 GATUS, KURT GARCIA

1187 GAURAN, JAYSON TABALE

1188 GEALONE, REGINE GRACE CASTRO

1189 GEDANG, RICA MAE RUBATON

1190 GELACIO, MAIL FE JOSE

1191 GELIDO, ARGIE MANGANDI

1192 GERMO, JEZERENE HANNAH JUANITES

1193 GEROCHI, PIA AMETHYST PALOMA

1194 GERONIMO, MARY GRACE CLEMENTE

1195 GERSAVA, BELIE JEAN ESPARTERO

1196 GERTOS, KLEAN CLAIRE PANERIO

1197 GEVEROLA, JINKY PANERIO

1198 GIGATARAS, APRIL JOY ERMITA

1199 GIL, CORRAINE ANN DELA CRUZ

1200 GIMANG, ANGEL DANICA BENITEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 26 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 GIMOTO, SHIELA JANE ERAN

1202 GISTO, MARIA THERESA PABICON

1203 GIVELA, GAE MARIE BERNADAS

1204 GLORIANI, ALYSA MAE QUIACOS

1205 GO, ELHAM ARIP

1206 GO, KIMBERLY JANE LLAGAS

1207 GO, MARY MAE BATERNA

1208 GO, RAFAEL JOSEPH MANZANILLO

1209 GOBI, DAVELLIE MAE CHAVEZ

1210 GOMEZ, JEAN COMPRA

1211 GOMEZ, JEEYA JOYCE ABES

1212 GOMEZ, JOSEPHINE BATENGA

1213 GOMEZ, NIKKI ANGELA JUNIO

1214 GONZAGA, CONNIE LEABRIS

1215 GONZAGA, GERALDINE REGALADO

1216 GONZAGA, ROYCE CLEA MARISTEL ALAGOS

1217 GONZALES, GEAN MATTHEW GARCIA

1218 GONZALES, GENIE MAE DOHINOG

1219 GONZALES, KRISTIAN KARLO SALINAS

1220 GONZALES, VERLIE RIVERA

1221 GOOPIO, ALLEN JOSHUA AGGARI

1222 GOROSPE, KATHLEEN JOY SALVADOR

1223 GORRE, JOAN STACY CABALTERA

1224 GOTIANGCO, RAIZA ANDREA NALUZ

1225 GRAGASIN, FLORIE MAE CREDO

1226 GRANADOS, CRYSTAL GALE RAAGAS

1227 GRAVELA, MAEGAN FAYE ECLAR

1228 GRUTA, MARGERETTE VICTORIA JUCUTAN

1229 GUADAÑA, ALANICE FROLINE DAYTEC

1230 GUADILLA, RUSSEL NACOG-ANG

1231 GUANLAO, KHRISTELLE MAE CRUZ

1232 GUARDACASA, ROSALLY JOY RAGUAL

1233 GUATLO, FATIMA-NADEENE JOELLE ABDURAHIM

1234 GUDELANO, MA RONA II PEREZ

1235 GUERRERO, ROCHELLE QUIAMBAO

1236 GUIANG, DESIREE GALE TANDA

1237 GUILLERMO, REVY PRINCESS BUENO

1238 GUINA, JOANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA

1239 GUINOMON, MARY JANE NAWALIG

1240 GUINTO, RICHELLE ALVAREZ

1241 GUIRALDO, JOYLYN ALOTA

1242 GUISPER, GISELLE GALLANO

1243 GULOY, LAINOR BAGO

1244 GUMAPAC, JEAN CRISTELLE QUEZON

1245 GUMASTIN, MARIFE DALINGAY

1246 GUMBAN, LYN FRANCES DOMINIQUE PARREÑO

1247 GUMPAD, GRACE MAE MAGMOYAO

1248 GUNAYON, RAYCIE AUSTRIA

1249 GUNNAY, JESSIE TAWACNIG

1250 GUPAAL, DAPHNIE JEAN AGSUNOD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 27 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 GUTIERREZ, GEOMELLE ASUNCION

1252 GUZMAN, DESIREE PAGBILAO

1253 GUZMAN, FARRAH DEANNE FULGENCIO

1254 GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE ITING

1255 GUZMAN, SHERYL ANN CONCEPCION

1256 HACHALAIN, SHAREE VEE RABINO

1257 HADJI TAIB, MYLES ANGCOT

1258 HALIPA, SWEETZEL BRAZA

1259 HAMOY, CHRISTINE MYRH ESMADE

1260 HAOSEN, JAN PHILIPPE RUFIN

1261 HAWAY, PATRICK PAULO DE RAMOS

1262 HERMANO, JINKY SINCHIOCO

1263 HERMANO, MA ANATELIE SINGUN

1264 HERNANDEZ, LOUELLE ABLOG

1265 HERNANDEZ, MARIA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ

1266 HERNANDEZ, MARIA ELIZA SALES

1267 HERNANDEZ, SHARLYN MHAY VELANTE

1268 HERVAS, DORENE MAE ROBLES

1269 HEYASA, SHINETH PRECHEMAE BALLENAS

1270 HILARIA, KHANDYS LEIGH PAYE

1271 HILARIO, ELY JOY CAÑARES

1272 HILARIO, JOLENE KEIGH RAFAL

1273 HILOT, BEA CRISLINE JOY TOLENTINO

1274 HINAMPAS, SHARLENE PEREZ

1275 HIPOLITO, ALLISON KRISTINE CAPUNFUERZA

1276 HIPOLITO, MARY JANE IBANGA

1277 HONG, JINSON KIOK

1278 HORTILANO, MERAM JANE PELOPERO

1279 HUDIEREZ, DANECKA MARIE CASTILLER

1280 HULIGANGA, ALMIRA LOUISE COSARES

1281 HUMILDE, PAULA MARIE LEONES

1282 HUPEDA, EVA FAYE ANINANG

1283 IBAJO, NICOLE JUSTINE BALEZA

1284 IBARRA, BIEN DANIEL TOBIAS

1285 IBAY, JEROME LEXTER ALCANTARA

1286 IBE, PHOEBE GUINEVERE DELA CRUZ

1287 IDANAN, DEA MARIELLE AGUIRRE

1288 IFURUNG, JELINA KEITH GUDDARAN

1289 IFURUNG, STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ

1290 IGNACIO, BERNARDO JR DANIEL

1291 IGNACIO, ROCEL GONZALES

1292 IGNACIO, SHERYL ANN ACOSTA

1293 ILAGAN, CLAUDETTE JANE ASIS

1294 ILETO, OLGA ELEANE SADANG

1295 IMASA, ANGELA OLLOS

1296 INAGAKI, HIKARI TORIANO

1297 INAY, CLARICE BETHINA BARCELONA

1298 INES, CHARMI FAITH PAGAT

1299 INFELIZ, CAIZELLE CORDIAL

1300 INOHIABAN, LEONOR HAGUYAYAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 28 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 INTERNO, MARJIE SARMIENTO

1302 IRLANDEZ, FLORA JEANNE ALADA

1303 ISABELO, JOHN DANIEL SIBUG

1304 ISAGUIRRE, EMILYN FAITH JAYUBO

1305 ISIDERIO, EMILYN LOU AMPARADO

1306 ISON, ALYSSA KRISTINE

1307 ISUGA, MA ROSELLE ROA

1308 ITLIONG, SHAIRA FERNANDEZ

1309 JACINTO, CHRISTIAN NICKOLE GUERRERO

1310 JACINTO, FLORDELIZA OMESTO

1311 JACINTO, NICOLE ABIGAIL AGOTO

1312 JAEL, CZARINA PATRISHA GARCIA

1313 JAEL, FRITZANN LOURDES MARIE AZORES

1314 JAILO, VANNILYN GRACE PLAZA

1315 JAIN, SHERIDA ALHARI

1316 JALBUENA, MARGRETT NELL PORQUEZ

1317 JALECO, GISELLE ESPERA

1318 JALECO, JISSAH MAE SANCHEZ

1319 JALIL, NURSHAYMA IBRAHIM

1320 JALIPA, JEEVEE GALLEGO

1321 JALLIGAO, JULIEBETH PANAPAN

1322 JAMALUL, FATIMA SEFRIA TADUS

1323 JAMANDRON, RITCHELL JOICE TUPO

1324 JANAY, ALYZZA LEVA BULAN

1325 JARAMILLA, MELANY AMOR ROMANO

1326 JARAMILLO, CARY CLARK DOMINGO

1327 JARDIOLIN, KATERINA YSABEL TE

1328 JARILLO, JILIE ANN GUTIERREZ

1329 JASMINEZ, RANZ LOUIE DELOS REYES

1330 JAUDIAN, SACHIKO NASIBOG

1331 JAVIER, CHRISTIAN BRIAN VINLUAN

1332 JAVIER, EL-JAE SONIDO

1333 JAVIER, MARY BETH ANTONIO

1334 JAVIER, RAYMOND CARLITE

1335 JAYARI, NICHOLSON JR GREGORIO

1336 JEKIRI, YEVGENY JEJAME TAUNAN

1337 JIMENEZ, GHEMYER HOPE MAGLALANG

1338 JIMENEZ, ISOB ELLE MARIE ELOUISE BONGOYAN

1339 JIMENEZ, RONELLIA VIECARR INFANTE

1340 JIMENO, JEREBEL BORRES

1341 JOAQUIN, GERALD MENDOZA

1342 JOHAYR, SALMAN MACATANONG

1343 JONTILANO, FATIMA GALERA

1344 JORGIO, BEA ANGELIE LOTO

1345 JOSE, GERMAINE LOU FUERTES

1346 JOSE, VASILLE LEIF CARODAN

1347 JOVEN, MICCAH HERNAEZ

1348 JOYA, LEARSY RODRIGUEZ

1349 JUANEZA, MA MICHELLE SARAOSOS

1350 JUBILO, CATHERINE JOY DAVID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 29 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 JUCAR, JELEN ANNE TICWALA

1352 JUGANAS, KATHRYL ALVARAN

1353 JUGUILON, KRISHA MAE BUCSIT

1354 JULIANO, AYNN JEDIDIAH CARRASCO

1355 JUMANGIT, CYNTHIA MARIE MAGBANUA

1356 JUMAWAN, LATTER RAIN LUMAGA

1357 JUNAIDE, NADIA UDDIN

1358 JUNIO, CEDRICK JUDE DOMINGO

1359 JUNOS, MA SOPHIA LOUISE ITURALDE

1360 JUSTADO, RO-ANN VERGARA

1361 JUSTO, PAMELA JOY ALFONSO

1362 KAHAR, JOHAINIE MORSAL

1363 KALAYAKAN, FATIN ALAWADDIN

1364 KAMSA, ALNEEHADA BIANCA ALHARI

1365 KARAMIHAN, KENNETH ADREN DE JESUS

1366 KARIM, FAUZIAH VICETE

1367 KASILAG, GUIEN MITZEL KYLE LOPENA

1368 KAWALING, SHEDNEY MAE BAÑAS

1369 KHALFAN MUBARIK, AMANI GUANSING

1370 KIHOM, HARLEY RONNIEKSON ARGEL

1371 KINDICA, IVY ABATAO

1372 KIPTE, ALELIE KIPTE

1373 KODIAMAT, AUGUSTA CHUCOWEN

1374 KOMATSU, HIROJANE LALUNA

1375 KOMIYA, LOREYNNE JOIE LORICA

1376 KONG, LOUISE ANTOINETTE ONG

1377 KOONS, JAYSON RAÑA

1378 KUIT, DJIPPORAH SILONGAN

1379 LABAGNOY, VIVIEN ASHLEY BAYUGA

1380 LABIO, ALJON CRIS CALUZA

1381 LABRADOR, DIVINE MARVELOUS ROSETE

1382 LABRADOR, LEIZEL AFAN

1383 LACASANDILE, RUSSEL MARTINEZ

1384 LACSAMANA, PAULIN MAAC

1385 LADERA, ELOISA JOY DE GUZMAN

1386 LADERA, HAIRE RECHA

1387 LADON, STEPHANIE GUMBAO

1388 LAGAHIT, ALSTAIRE JAMES AGSALOG

1389 LAGARDE, ALYSSA AISLE ASHLY DELA CRUZ

1390 LAGLIVA, ANGHELO VERAZON

1391 LAGO, ROMIE SAPINIT

1392 LAGSUB, ABEGAIL VELASCO

1393 LAGTAPON, THERESE DEL RIO

1394 LAGUISMA, MIA LAICA BALAOING

1395 LAGUNDI, KATE ANGELIQUE TUMANENG

1396 LAGURA, AMABELLE BAYNO

1397 LAGUTAN, NIÑA REGEENA TAMAYO

1398 LAMBUNGAN, ALFRED JOHN LABRILLAZO

1399 LAMONIO, APRIL JOY AYDALLA

1400 LAMPATAN, MONA KIRAM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 30 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 LAMSIS, NEILBURT GENE MIRA

1402 LAMUG, JOHN VINCE ESTEVES

1403 LANADO, LOVELY MAE CRUZ

1404 LANGIRAS, ARIEL LEPARTO

1405 LANSANGAN, FIONA CAMILLE

1406 LANTANO, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA

1407 LANUZA, ROSVAN BUTCH PASCUA

1408 LAO, CHRISTIANE DANNICA PINILI

1409 LAPASTORA, DEPHNA JORDAN

1410 LAPEÑA, SHIELA ANN CAYETANO

1411 LAPUZ, JOSHUA RICABLANCA

1412 LARA, DIANE MARIE TATTAO

1413 LARANANG, JOANNA MAE JARANTILLA

1414 LARGADO, CHARISMA JANINE ESPARTERO

1415 LARGUEZA, EREN JUSTINE DOMINGO

1416 LARIOSA, MICA JANELLE

1417 LARIOSA, SHEILA MAE BAYSA

1418 LARIOZA, PRUDENCIO JR UBALDO

1419 LAROA, MARIA CLARISSA CARAG

1420 LARON, BEN JAIRUS MAGLAQUI

1421 LASCANO, QUEEN MARI MAR RICOHERMOSO

1422 LASTA, EMARTLIE REZADA

1423 LASTIMOSA, JEMIMA ANGELIKA CABERTE

1424 LASTIMOSA, JOHN QUINCY NUEVO

1425 LASTIMOSA, LYN HILARIO

1426 LAT, JOHN ANTHONY RADA

1427 LAUDE, NICOLE HANNAH DOSDOS

1428 LAUREAGA, KRISTYL ANN CABADING

1429 LAUREL, PEE JAY BUZON

1430 LAURENTE, RITCHLYN GUILLERMO

1431 LAURICO, DANIELA MARIE GARCIA

1432 LAUSA, JENNETH BOFILL

1433 LAYDA, JAN MICHAEL CARL ASPERIN

1434 LAYUG, MHAEZEL ANNE MASBANG

1435 LAZA, ABBY JANE CORPUZ

1436 LAZA, KAYE LUCKY DIMAYUGA

1437 LAZARO, DENNIZE GAEL SIMON

1438 LAZARO, RAIZAN BIGALBAL

1439 LEDANG, CRYSTAL GEM CADPA

1440 LEDDA, GRACE GARCIA

1441 LEE, ANDREA CATHERINE MORENO

1442 LEE, SIEGFRED MAR ABENOJAR

1443 LEE, THALIN CHERIE CAPUYAN

1444 LEGANIPA, JOANNA DENISSE RONATAY

1445 LENON, MHIKEEL JOHN GONZALES

1446 LEOMO, JESSA PANGANIBAN

1447 LEONES, CASMIN CLAIRE TALLEDO

1448 LEONG, SUZETTE GO

1449 LEOPOLDO, ALICE ISABEL DIALDE

1450 LEPON, DEANNA MAE MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 31 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 LIAO, KRISTINE GRACE MAGBANUA

1452 LIAO, KRIZIA KATE LANUTAN

1453 LIBATIQUE, RENE JILLAN BASAMOT

1454 LIBERATO, JEFF CARLO ACA

1455 LIBETARIO, SANDRA MAE TAN

1456 LIBRE, SHAYNE MARIE BUSAING

1457 LICAYU, VIVIAN KRISTEL CONSTANTINO

1458 LICTAG, CHARLOTTE PANAYO

1459 LICYAYO, ARLENE JOY LUBITON

1460 LIGAS, ALEXANDRIA MARIE TATE

1461 LIGATEN, GLENDA PADILLA

1462 LIGUID, CIARRA ISABELLA

1463 LILLES, RODESSA DISHELLA RAMENTO

1464 LIM, ALDRIX FRONDA

1465 LIM, BERNA EDESS ROMUALDO

1466 LIM, EMON JEOFFREY BURAC

1467 LIM, RONA CLAIRE UNCIANO

1468 LINGAT, JOSEPH RAFAEL TAYAG

1469 LINGAT, LYKA BURAGA

1470 LINSANGAN, CLARISSE VERGINIZA

1471 LIPAE, FATIMA RAWDA ARAL

1472 LIRIO, RALPH VITCIR MAGPANTAY

1473 LIU, JHAN ROSE

1474 LIWANAG, JALOU LISCANO

1475 LLAGAS, PRECIOUS GINALYN AGUILAN

1476 LLAMAS, ANDREA GRACE SAMATRA

1477 LLANES, MAUREEN ORIDO

1478 LLAPITAN, ANGELICA TAMAYAO

1479 LLARINAS, ZIANNE REGINE CABER

1480 LLORENTE, JOSHELLE FAITH VENCER

1481 LOBEDICA, AIRA JOYCE AJOC

1482 LOBOS, MARY ANTHONETTE LOBOS

1483 LOMBRES, NICOLE ANN MARZAN

1484 LOPEZ, JERICCO JAMES UNTALAN

1485 LOPEZ, JERIZZA MENESES

1486 LOPEZ, KRISTEL DABALOS

1487 LOPEZ, MEIANNE

1488 LOPEZ, RUBY ROSE NOOL

1489 LORENZANA, MARINEL IPAC

1490 LORENZO, AGAPITO III LAPAS

1491 LORENZO, RYLY CARDONA

1492 LOTA, MARY FERLYN ROA

1493 LOYOLA, MADISON BELTRAN

1494 LOYOLA, MEYER CLYDE BIAGCONG

1495 LOZADA, CRIMSON RAY TEMPLADO

1496 LOZADA, JUAN MIGUEL ANGELO CHIONG

1497 LOZANO, BEVERLY ROSE DIZON

1498 LUBERAS, CLARK COLINDRES

1499 LUBIANO, BEA RAQUEL JEBULAN

1500 LUCAS, XYRICH VIEM TANIECA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 32 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 LUCBAN, ROMULO JR LI

1502 LUCE, ROILEEN CHRISTI PASTORFIDE

1503 LUCERO, FEBY PAULINE NATIVIDAD

1504 LUGO, FRANZ ROEZL GUMANDOL

1505 LUMABAN, PAUL JOHN MAGHARI

1506 LUMACANG, JACOB CHRYSLER CABRERA

1507 LUMAMPAO, JENNELYN FERNANDEZ

1508 LUMAUIG, JAYVIE LENEA RAMOS

1509 LUMIDAO, LADY DOMINIQUE PARAISO

1510 LUMIWAG, ELLEN MAY CLAIRE SAY-AO

1511 LUNA, HAIYAN JOHANIAH NAMLA

1512 LUNA, KATE MARCIAL

1513 LUNA, MAYNARD TACTAC

1514 LUNES, JUVENIA GABIS

1515 LUNGAO, KATHY LEE SONGAYON

1516 LURICO, MIKEE ANN BORDEOS

1517 LUSTRE, HELEN GREECE RAZA

1518 MA-AYA, KEITH BRYAN CAHILOG

1519 MABANAG, FAYE ANNE SIMON

1520 MABANAG, KAYT CLYDINE DUMAWING

1521 MABUTAS, JUNENA MAE LARON

1522 MABUTIN, CHRISTINE JESSA QUILING

1523 MACABANDO, INSHIRA MACABALANG

1524 MACABITAS, MAIRA CHER DEL MORAL

1525 MACABUNGA, KOLLENE PUGAY

1526 MACALINO, PEARL GEM CAYABYAB

1527 MACAPAGAL, HAZEL ANN APOSTOL

1528 MACARAEG, DAVID ELROI PARAGSA

1529 MACARAEG, DIANE LOPEZ

1530 MACARAY, LOVELY MONGE

1531 MACARIO, CHRISTIANNE MAY SANTIAGO

1532 MACAS, RICHARD II ESTRERA

1533 MACASAET, STEPHANIE ANNE ALTAMIRANO

1534 MACATANGAY, DESEREE TUYA

1535 MACATUNO, MERCY ANNE TERADO

1536 MACEDA, CHARISSE ANGELICA BALMES

1537 MACEDA, RITCHTER AUBREY LUMOR

1538 MACUGAY, BLESS YAGO

1539 MACULADA, RIA JOSELLE ABADA

1540 MACUTAY, ANGELA AMIHAN MAGORA

1541 MADELO, MESTY ANN BENGUELO

1542 MADERAZO, INNA ROSE LIMBOY

1543 MADIAM, ALLEN JEREMY HUFALAR

1544 MADINNO, RUBY ANN PALBUSA

1545 MADRIAGA, CRISMAR ENEBRAD

1546 MADRIAGA, DENIA FAY BERTIS

1547 MADRIAGA, JUSTIN JAYSON ANTOLIN

1548 MAESTRE, JANNINA LAYUG

1549 MAGADIA, ANDREA AILEEN ZORILLA

1550 MAGARU, DONNA ROSE DULIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 33 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 MAGAT, TRACY LOUISE VALENCIA

1552 MAGAUAY, ROSEJANE MAMAUAG

1553 MAGHANOY, JESSA-MAE TUSO

1554 MAGHINANG, CARRIZZA SILVA

1555 MAGISA, CHRISTINE EMERALD DUNGCA

1556 MAGKACHI, NICOLE KATE ALACYANG

1557 MAGNO, JESUS ANGELO PAYNOR

1558 MAGNO, MARION TORRES

1559 MAGO, JODARIA ROSE

1560 MAGSARILI, MARIA CAILA VILLANUEVA

1561 MAGSAYO, NOVA FEL CALAMBA

1562 MAGUSIB, CELESTINE BINGAYAN

1563 MAHILUM, JERNIELY PORTUGALETE

1564 MAHUMOT, SHIELA MARIE

1565 MAICOM, NIKKA BIANCA MANGUERA

1566 MAINES, CIELO JOYCE OCAMPO

1567 MALABANAN, SHINESE ECOT

1568 MALADTEG, JOHAIRA KARIS

1569 MALALUAN, CECILLE ANNE SEGUNDO

1570 MALAMUG, ANGELICA MARIE LACSON

1571 MALANA, ANNA CECILLE MAGGAY

1572 MALAQUE, EMMI GRACE NARCISO

1573 MALGAPO, SHERBET VILLAROMAN

1574 MALIGAYA, JUSTINE LEAN MABALATAN

1575 MALIGMAT, ROCEL ROSE ROLLORATA

1576 MALIMBAN, JEVERLYN HERNANDEZ

1577 MALINIAS, MAECY FAITH LIZARDO

1578 MALLARI, CLAIDEL CANLAS

1579 MALLARI, DANIEL FREDERICK ABUAN

1580 MALLARI, MA JOEVE MAE ACOSTA

1581 MALLARI, MAELA ROSE SERRANO

1582 MALLARI, MARK KEVIN ABUAN

1583 MALLONGA, MARIXIE KANE QUIJANO

1584 MALUNDO, JOI ESRA SILVEO

1585 MAMALUBA, AL SHEEN VILO

1586 MAMARIL, NEVAJANE LAGPACAN

1587 MAMATON, NASSELLE PRINCESS ONDOY

1588 MAMAUAG, VANESSA TURINGAN

1589 MAMAUAG, YASMIN MAMAUAG

1590 MAMONGAY, MARIA CARYL LUGTU

1591 MANAIG, SHAIRA ALHEENA MIKAILI OBRERO

1592 MANALIGOD, JELLY QUEEN REGANIT

1593 MANALILI, KRYSTELLE LOUREEN DAVID

1594 MANALO, AERON JAMES NARAG

1595 MANALO, APRIL JOY SALVADOR

1596 MANALO, TIFFANY BLANCAS

1597 MANATAD, DIONE KIRK DELA FUENTE

1598 MANAUIS, KRIZEL ALLA

1599 MANAYAG, JOANNE FAITH DUMLAO

1600 MANDAP, MAC KEVIN PUNLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 34 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 MANDING, JOHN LOUIS BALANAY

1602 MANGAHIS, MERYL ANN MUSNI

1603 MANIEBO, LUIGI ALVAREZ

1604 MANISAN, SHEHA BAKIL

1605 MANLANGIT, KARYL CHARM TAGAAN

1606 MANLOD, FELIXBERTO JR DOMINGO

1607 MANUEL, JEMIMAH JEM LUCIANO

1608 MANUEL, JOHN JEZTER MENDOZA

1609 MANUEL, KATHERINE CAPULONG

1610 MANUOP, ANGEL LEE LAURENTE

1611 MANZANO, ANDREA ALESSANDRA LEONARDO

1612 MANZANO, CLARA ALYSSA GABRIELA CASTILLO

1613 MAPA, MA KAIMA JOY ESTIOSO

1614 MAQUESIAS, APPLE JOY DIZON

1615 MAQUILAN, KHIMBERLY CORTES

1616 MARANAN, ROLAND JIREH LIBUNAO

1617 MARAÑA, KIRK PATRICK VIGILIA

1618 MARCELO, MA RAIZA JEAN TAYAO

1619 MARCOS, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH ISAIS

1620 MARIANO, ANA JOY MARIE CORDERO

1621 MARIANO, ELSON LOUIE LAGOS

1622 MARIANO, LARA SHANE IÑIGO

1623 MARIANO, MIKKO SANTIN

1624 MARINE, APRIL AIKO ECHAVEZ

1625 MARINO, MICHAELA LAURENTE

1626 MARIWA, WAFA-MINA REYES

1627 MARIÑAS, CLARIBETH LEAH ORBANO

1628 MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL SON

1629 MARQUEZ, AMABELLE SON

1630 MARQUEZ, CARLOS LUIS CRUZ

1631 MARQUEZ, MARY VERONICA BOAQUIÑA

1632 MARTIN, MARK ERROLE LUNSOD

1633 MARTIN, MAXINE REYES

1634 MARTIN, MERRILL KENZIE MAGSINO

1635 MARTINEZ, HANNY ROSE PATRICIA DIALA

1636 MARTINEZ, PRECIOUS CANDICE MAZA

1637 MARZAN, MERIANE JANE BAYOTAS

1638 MASAGPAG, KEILA UMALI

1639 MASANGYA, CYNTHIA MABINI

1640 MASAOY, ALYSSA JOI CRISOSTOMO

1641 MASING, MARICEL LUGES

1642 MASUKA, SHERMANE WILLY

1643 MASUNGSONG, KRISTINE JOYCE SUAYAN

1644 MATA, JOHN CARLO SANTOS

1645 MATAGANAS, ARIZA

1646 MATAN, EDERLIZZA MAE BALZA

1647 MATAS, GIERLE GRACE GUHILING

1648 MATEO, DEEHAN MAE PALUDIPAN

1649 MATEO, KRISTINE ANN CLEMENTE

1650 MATIAS, EUGENE JOSEPH VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 35 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 MATIAS, KATE CAJES

1652 MATIAS, MARISSA CAGARA

1653 MATINGIN, AILEEN BANGIT

1654 MATINONG, KATHLEEN ERICA DUMAUP

1655 MATOL, PRINCE ART MONDOÑEDO

1656 MATUTINO, ALYSSA MAY BERSABAL

1657 MATUTINO, CHRISTIAN RENZ BIBAT

1658 MAUNAHAN, JEORGIA LILY-ANNE KHRISTINE SANTIAGO

1659 MAUNG, ELLICE MODILLAS

1660 MAURICIO, ALYSSA JOI GABRIEL

1661 MAYOLA, DIAN MANGURAY

1662 MEBAÑA, KATE-SHARMAINE CASTILLO

1663 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC FERNANDEZ

1664 MEDINA, GITANJALI YVETTE RENTURA

1665 MEDRANO, JENNIFER KOLEEN AVANCEÑA

1666 MEGANO, ANN MARIE DEJESA

1667 MEGRIÑO, NATHALIE KATE LANZADERAS

1668 MEJIA, FREYA QUILATON

1669 MEJICA, REGINE GERONA

1670 MELENCION, JENNY ABELLA

1671 MELENDEZ, ANNIE RUTH PEYPEYAN

1672 MELENDEZ, MARIZETTE LYREA SOLOMON

1673 MELGAR, ALYSSA ANGELICA COTACO

1674 MELLOMIDA, ROIJYLEEN KAYTH MANAYAGA

1675 MEMBRADO, KARRYL LEIGH AYUBAN

1676 MENCHAVEZ, METCHIE JANE VELOZ

1677 MENDEZ, NIKKO VISENO

1678 MENDIOLA, REGINE OCONER

1679 MENDOZA, ANDREI LEO BONGOLAN

1680 MENDOZA, COLEEN DOROTHY ROMERO

1681 MENDOZA, JOHN ALDWIN SORIANO

1682 MENDOZA, JOSE MIGUEL PASILIAO

1683 MENDOZA, MARJUNETH CORTEZ

1684 MENDOZA, MIA SOLOMON

1685 MENDOZA, SACIAME MEMORY

1686 MENESES, CZARINE JANE

1687 MERCADO, CHARISSE BALANDAY

1688 MERCADO, JOLINA SISON

1689 MERCADO, KIMBERLYN REYES

1690 MERCADO, KLEIN CASEY DOLANDOLAN

1691 MERCADO, LORRAINE VILLAGANAS

1692 MERDEGIA, CLARISSA PULIDO

1693 MERINO, SARAH NICOLE AUREA PEREZ

1694 MESURADO, CHRISTINE JANELLE AVESTRUZ

1695 METRAN, RAYMOND VIADO

1696 MIFLORES, ARMAE KRIS DEL PRADO

1697 MIFLORES, CARISSA MAE QUIMINALES

1698 MIGUEL, BLESSED JUSAH ERMITAÑO

1699 MIGUEL, FAITH MICAH AGUSTIN

1700 MIGUEL, RENZO DENZEL VERGARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 36 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 MILLAR, JOANNA CALMA

1702 MILO, JON NIGEL LOUIS CONCEPCION

1703 MINA, LEIGH ANN RAMOS

1704 MINALING, DARL EDITH ROSE BATUCAN

1705 MINGA-AS, MUAMMAR DATUMANONG

1706 MIRANDA, CHERMIE ANNE CASTRO

1707 MIRANDA, LUVELLE JANE VILLAGRACIA

1708 MIRANDA, MELKIE MIRVAL VALENCIA

1709 MISALARTE, MONA LEA LUMAUIG

1710 MIÑANO, ZACH SEGMUEL MONTEROLA

1711 MOCORRO, ROLAN CASTILLO

1712 MODESTO, FENNY GLENN DIZON

1713 MODIN, MA’ARIFAH JEHANNAH KANDA

1714 MOGA, PRINCESS DIANNE RIVERA

1715 MOHAMADALI, NORHAYA ALI

1716 MOHAMMAD, JUBAIL TAZMAHAL CRESENCIO

1717 MOJICA, KRISTINE PADUA

1718 MOLINA, ANJANETTE WALES LIBU

1719 MOLINA, ROGELAINE PASCUA

1720 MOLINA, TRIXIE ANNE RAMOS

1721 MOMO, SHEILA MAE SOLON

1722 MOMONGAN, FYRN BAYDAL

1723 MONDARTE, MARIA KRIZEL VISITACION

1724 MONDINA, LOWELLA ROSS NONESA

1725 MONDOY, TRESHA MAE AVESTRUZ

1726 MONEGRO, HERSHEY CAGUING

1727 MONIS, JONALYZZA ORZAL

1728 MONTEFALCON, SHANE CARL CAMIGUIN

1729 MONTERO, LYNEREE WLY SINO

1730 MONTES, KATHLEEN MAE TIAMSING

1731 MONTINOLA, KEVIN DOMINICK SERRA

1732 MONTO, MARIELLA AUBREY SERENUELA

1733 MORAL, CLAIRE MASANGCAY

1734 MORALDE, CANDACE IVY CHIPADA

1735 MORALES, DONNA DOMINGUEZ

1736 MORALES, LADYLSA CAMILLE REATAZA

1737 MORALES, MARK LESTER MALANA

1738 MORANDARTE, BEA CHANTAL DELOS SANTOS

1739 MORANDARTE, MA AILISA OBNIMAGA

1740 MORENO, MARECAR POSADAS

1741 MULIT, CHARIE MAE RODRIGUEZ

1742 MUMAR, JOHN KENNETH

1743 MUNAR, BEN JOSHUA BONGOLAN

1744 MUSA, LEISAH FAMOR

1745 MUYARGAS, RHEA-MAE EVANGELISTA

1746 MUÑOZ, JAN RICCI NARCE

1747 MUÑOZ, MAE ANN AZUCENA

1748 NABONG, RHON CHARLAMAGNE VEDASTO

1749 NACARIO, ROSALIE BALISORO

1750 NACO, JAMIE SHANE DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 37 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 NACORDA, SHARA JOY HOROLAN

1752 NACUA, JOHN LESTER LABRADOR

1753 NAGUNA, HAROLD BEREDICO

1754 NANDING, JOANNA MAECAN MAITULA

1755 NAPAT, TRACY LAINE LIM

1756 NAPILOY, FERNALYN DUL-OG

1757 NARCISO, SHAIRA MARIE AUSTRIA

1758 NARIO, JONATHAN ORIS

1759 NATIVIDAD, AYA KAMILLE SANGUEZA

1760 NATIVIDAD, ROD JENER LOPEZ

1761 NAVAL, LYRA MAUREN MANGA

1762 NAVALTA, RAYMOND CONRAD MAGBITANG

1763 NAVARRO, FRANCESCA ANGELICA CALEON

1764 NAVARRO, NIKKI LLASOS

1765 NAYAL, DONNA LEIGH BENDERO

1766 NAZARENO, RONNIE JAAPIN

1767 NECESITO, DIANE RYZZA PADERON

1768 NECESITO, REGINE SAMPAGA

1769 NEGRANA, DIANNE FEY REYMUNDO

1770 NEPOMUCENO, CEYPRIS DIESTRO

1771 NEQUINTO, JEZZA LEAL

1772 NERI, APPLE JEAN OZARAGA

1773 NERI, MANELLE FRANCES ALVAREZ

1774 NERJA, MARK JIM ODCHIMAR

1775 NEVADO, JUSTIN IVAN DE GUZMAN

1776 NG, DOMINIQUE MARIEL ECLAVEA

1777 NGO, JOSE ANTONIONE GAMITE

1778 NICOL, PAMELA OCAMPO

1779 NICOLAS, CRISLYN IVY LIGAS

1780 NICOLAS, LARA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN

1781 NICOR, MARY PEARL

1782 NIDEA, AUBREY BABY RUTH DOMINCEL

1783 NIDOY, BABY JEAN COMIA

1784 NIDOY, HELEN GRACE ARUCAN

1785 NILO, CHRISTINE AGATHA FAYE TABALNO

1786 NILONG, PRINCESS ILAIKA YARJI ALI

1787 NIMENO, DANICA MARDINE ESTRELLADO

1788 NOGOY, MICHELLE AGUSTIN

1789 NOMANANAP, MIA LAGDAMEN

1790 NOOL, MYRA CORPUZ

1791 NOPRA, GENE LANE MORAN

1792 NOR, HASMIN MOHAMMAD

1793 NUCUM, KIMBERLY MANALANG

1794 NUESCA, PRECIOUS LYN BUENO

1795 NUGUID, MARY ERNESTINE HOOVER

1796 OBICO, JOANNA ROSE RAMIREZ

1797 OBIENA, CHARLENE IBAÑEZ

1798 OBISPO, MAY ANNE PRADO

1799 OBOZA, JETT MIKKEL ENCARNACION

1800 OBRIQUE, RINA JOY PAHILANGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 38 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 OCAMPO, ANDREA CASUPANAN

1802 OCANG, MA MAJESTY PERALTA

1803 OCLARIT, CLEOFEDEL MARIE PALAPO

1804 OCON, MARVIN DANO

1805 OCURA, ABE RAPH DESUYO

1806 ODASAN, NIEVELITA GUBGUBAN

1807 ODIEM, GLENN FREY AO-WAT

1808 ODON, NEIL PATRICK GOMEZ

1809 OGNAYON, GIO SAING

1810 OKUIZUMI, HIKARU HADUC

1811 OLIPAS, SWEETSELLE YAGUE

1812 OLIVA, PAULINE PICARDO

1813 OLIVERA, BABY NICOLE JOYCE SARDEA

1814 OLOROSO, ROVELYN ESTORES

1815 OLQUINA, MARY JOYCE ROM

1816 OMANG, ELYZA PATRISH DE GUZMAN

1817 OMILA, GRETCHEN POLENTINOS

1818 OMOS, CYRILL JAMES GORING

1819 ONG, GIENNIVE SU-LIN MARCELLANO

1820 ONOD, EDMAE SECRETARIO

1821 ONTE, LANIE PAMPLONA

1822 ORAYLE, LOUISE COLEEN PALMEROLA

1823 ORAZA, LYRA MAE CARIÑO

1824 ORBE, JON EARL NEVYN DAYRIT

1825 ORDILLOS, KHRISTINE JOY BAQUIRAN

1826 ORDOÑA, GENERI AN BELLO

1827 ORDOÑO, HERVAE ARENAS

1828 ORETA, PATRICK ANGELO GONZALES

1829 ORILLA, KIM DARYL GOLLOD

1830 ORLINO, ROSABEL MIKAELA VERZOSA

1831 ORMEO, RYZCHEL BENDOL

1832 ORODIO, ALBERT LORENZ TRINIDAD

1833 ORPIANO, TYSON LAGMAY

1834 ORROS, JUSTITO JUSTO REAL

1835 ORTEZA, HEZEKIAH VALERIO

1836 ORTIZ, FARRAH MAE MERCADO

1837 ORTIZ, IVY MARIZ BANAGA

1838 ORTONIO, SAMANTHA ALEXIS SALDAÑA

1839 ORZALES, EMILY ALDE

1840 OSCILLADA, NONALYN MEI ALCANTARA

1841 OSDON, JESSA LYNNE ABALOYAN

1842 OSIAS, MARIELLE KANE IBAÑEZ

1843 OSMEÑA, CHRISTYL JOAN ALBARICO

1844 OSTIQUE, SHEILA MAE

1845 OTAZA, ELEAFERD GUMAHAD

1846 PABELICO, PRINCESS ERICA TORRENUEVA

1847 PABIGAYAN, SHEERINA DALAUIDAO

1848 PABLEO, LOVELY JOYCE PASCUAL

1849 PABUSTAN, SHAYNE JOIE BASCO

1850 PACAL, JORHAYA GUMBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 39 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 PACAMALAN, MARIA THALIA BARBARA URABA

1852 PACIA, CARISSA JENELLE YUSI

1853 PACIS, DIANNA MAYE RODRIGUEZ

1854 PADERES, KELVIN DARRELL TABUNO

1855 PADILLA, ANTONIO JUAN MIGUELITO SONZA

1856 PADILLA, KARMINA NOELLE DE VERA

1857 PADRELANAN, MARY NICA MAY OBALDO

1858 PADRIQUEZ, JEWISH AMISTOSO

1859 PAGADOR, ADRIANNE NICHOLE GEMARINO

1860 PAGADOR, JEEN BELL VIDUYA

1861 PAGADOR, PAULINE LUZ PONCE

1862 PAGADUAN, ALPHA RAMOS

1863 PAGALANAN, MEL ARVIN ALONZO

1864 PAGALILAUAN, GENEVIV SIMANGAN

1865 PAGALILAUAN, JONETTE PATRICE MANGUIRA

1866 PAGAYAO, FAUZIYAH YUSOP

1867 PAGTEILAN, JUNE KLYDE ALMOZA

1868 PAGUIA, PATRICK JOHN CENTENO

1869 PAGUIDIAN, THALEA

1870 PAGUIDOPON, CYRIL LEPATAN

1871 PAGULAYAN, MA SOLEDAD DAGUIO

1872 PAGUNSAN, BEA CARMINA BACACAO

1873 PAGUNSAN, REGGIE DELIMA

1874 PAJARILLAGA, PATRICK GONZALES

1875 PAJARILLO, JOAN MONICA ESTEPA

1876 PAJARILLO, JOSE FELIPE PANALIGAN

1877 PAJARILLO, KRISTIAN MAGNAYE

1878 PAJARILLO, LEE LAWRENCE JOSEPH GOZON

1879 PALABRICA, CHINNY MARIE CASERA

1880 PALADAN, KATE FRANCISCO

1881 PALALAY, JULLIANAH MARIE TORRES

1882 PALASI, TRISHA MAY EUSTAQUIO

1883 PALATTAO, JELYNNE TURINGAN

1884 PALATTAO, JOHN RODERICK MAMAUAG

1885 PALATTAO, MARIA RHEZA AO-AS

1886 PALE, CINDY CABBAB

1887 PALENCIA, ROSVENMAR CASTILLO

1888 PALENG, NICOLE JOY SEGUNDO

1889 PALILIO, MAUREEN DYANNE PASCUAL

1890 PALLAYA, LIEZELMAY

1891 PALLINGAYAN, MARIA LOUISA LAURETA

1892 PALLONES, DIONES JOHN GALINATO

1893 PALMA, RENA NEGRILLO

1894 PALMA, YVONNE DALE BALDOVE

1895 PALMES, CARYL ROSE GARLANDO

1896 PALO, EDRICK DULAY

1897 PALOMO, ROI JOSEPH NAVARRO

1898 PALOR, MADIELAINE AMURAO

1899 PALTING, LEA CHRISTINE EDRA

1900 PAMBID, LEDA LUISA CAMACHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 40 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 PAMBID, MEANETTE GARCIA

1902 PAMPUAN, JESSELYN ROSE GARCIA

1903 PANADERO, REZZY MAE DECIPULO

1904 PANALIGAN, MAREON NERIZE AGPAOA

1905 PANCHO, KRISTELLE ANN RAYA GARCIA

1906 PANDAY, ANGELICA OROZCO

1907 PANEDA, KAREN JOY ESTRADA

1908 PANEGAS, DANYAH GUIAPAR

1909 PANELA, DEBORAH CAJIPE

1910 PANELO, DARYL URSUA

1911 PANES, JACKIELYN MIRANDA

1912 PANGAN, BRYL JOSEPH MOLO

1913 PANGANIBAN, RAVEN MEG STA ANA

1914 PANGANIBAN, REY JOSHUA MAINIT

1915 PANGOLIBAY, THEA BIANCA ELLAINE TANGUANCO

1916 PANLILIO, JOHN NICO ALMEIDA

1917 PANOPIO, CHRISTINE JOY FURIGAY

1918 PANTALEON, MARZEL JOY CONSTANCIA

1919 PAQUIBOT, NIKKI LOUISE DELA CRUZ

1920 PAR-ONG, LOVELIO BUTAY

1921 PARADERO, LEA MAE DENOY

1922 PARAISO, GILLIANNE SIAZON

1923 PARAISO, KAREN POLO

1924 PARANG, NUDZRALYN JAMAANI

1925 PARAS, AUBREY HAO

1926 PARDO, KELVIN RAMON

1927 PAREDES, CAMILE DIWAYAN

1928 PAREDES, DENISE JOYCE TAN

1929 PAREDES, HANNAH JOY MADRIDONDO

1930 PARENA, BEVERLY ARGUELLES

1931 PARICA, ANNA KARENINA ESTEBAN

1932 PARQUEZ, REGINA

1933 PARRA, ELOICY SIGUE

1934 PARREÑO, KRIZELLE VILLAREAL

1935 PARREÑO, LEIANE DENISE GALLEGO

1936 PASAMONTE, EDIENE JOIZE DEMAFILES

1937 PASCAN, HANINA AYAON

1938 PASCO, FATIMA DELFIN

1939 PASCUA, ANGELA MARIE JANEL BALANI

1940 PASCUA, DESAIREE MAY ORDONIO

1941 PASCUA, EMEREY LUKE MATEO

1942 PASCUA, JESEBEL GACILAN

1943 PASCUAL, ANGELI ANN CUASAY

1944 PASCUAL, ARA CHRISTINE ILINGAN

1945 PASCUAL, GLADY SHIELA VELORIA

1946 PASCUAL, JERIE JOY BASTE

1947 PASCUAL, PAUL KEANU CALLEJO

1948 PASO, SHANYGNE ROMO

1949 PASTRANA, ADRIEL MONTANO

1950 PASUMBAL, VINCE AARON RELLEVE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 41 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 PATANAO, AUDREY NICOLE FLORES

1952 PATAO, JOHN LESTER JARAMILLA

1953 PATINGA, NIVESSA CANCINO

1954 PATUBO, JUMAR AGSAOAY

1955 PAUYON, MARIAN GIFT TORNILLA

1956 PAWAKI, FAUZIYA ARABI

1957 PAYOT, MARILYN LIBRES

1958 PAZ, GABRIELLE DOMINIQUE REBOLLEDO

1959 PECORE, CHASTENE MAY BACONGA

1960 PECSON, SIVONEY DIAZ

1961 PED, PRINCESS STEPHANIE ANDALLO

1962 PEDRAJA, KAMYLLE LALAP

1963 PEDREGOSA, RYAN MARAÑON

1964 PEDROSA, JASHA ALORO

1965 PEH, KAREN GEP HOON SAGADRACA

1966 PELEO, PATRICIA YSABEL RUEDA

1967 PELINGO, LEONEBELLE CARANDANG

1968 PEMENTERA, JOBOY ESCALANTE

1969 PENETRANTE, KARLA MAE LASQUERO

1970 PENEYRA, LOIDA MELENDREZ

1971 PERALTA, MA ALEJANDRA VALDEZ

1972 PERALTA, PRINCESS DIANNE DUTERTE

1973 PERAN, BRYAN NIKKO QUINTO

1974 PEREIRA, JOHN PATRICK BARTOLOME

1975 PEREZ, CELLIENA ZHAM MANGUBAT

1976 PEREZ, CRIZEN SHEENA VELASCO

1977 PEREZ, DIANNE MARY BOYOSE

1978 PEREZ, JESSIE ANN MARIE BANGGOY

1979 PEREZ, KENNETH PAUL PADA

1980 PEREZ, NIKKI SANDRA CHANTIOCO

1981 PERIA, MENDRILLE MAE VALENCIA

1982 PERICO, DARREN SAGARIO

1983 PERICO, PRINCES TENA

1984 PERU, MARC AUSTINE ROBOSA

1985 PESCADOR, ROSANIE VERGONIA

1986 PETONIO, JOMAR CERA

1987 PEÑALOSA, DARREN DULFO

1988 PEÑAMANTE, NIESEL JOUY POLISON

1989 PEÑAS, ANGELIKA GERIO

1990 PIA, AKMID JR ALLANI

1991 PIA, SHEIRYL EDILLO

1992 PIAMONTE, FRANCIS CARLO UGERIO

1993 PIAMONTE, SHANE MARIE REYES

1994 PIANO, RALF KEVIN IGAYAC

1995 PIANO, TONIBETH SY

1996 PIEDAD, JUSTINN DUKESSA REYES

1997 PIGAO, CLENT JEFFERSON LARANANG

1998 PILAR, RIVA PHILLINE MALSI

1999 PILE, EDGAR JAIRUS LUIGI TENORIO

2000 PILIEN, SHAIRA MAY GELACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 42 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 PILIPINAS, DENNIS JAY MAMAWE

2002 PILLOS, RYAN ASIRIT

2003 PILOR, AIVEN PEARL ANTONIO

2004 PILOR, MARY GRACE PADILLA

2005 PINEDA, ALYSSA ALICAYA

2006 PINEDA, EARL EDWIN DABU

2007 PINEDA, ELLEREY LEMUEL BULAON

2008 PINEDA, JENNELYN SEMBRANO

2009 PINEDA, MARK HEAVEN SANTOS

2010 PINEDA, RENIEL HOLGADO

2011 PINOTE, ADRIAN HERBERT SUDARIO

2012 PINOY, MARIA ALLYSSA REYES

2013 PINTOR, ALVEA KRIZZIA VALERA

2014 PIODOS, DOZ MARQUEZ

2015 PIOL, MA ANNGELU HERNANDEZ

2016 PITOGO, TARA ANGELA ZAFRA

2017 PIZON, HANNAH ARQUIO

2018 PIÑGOL, MARY KRISTIAN JOYCE RAMOS

2019 PLACINA, JAZEL GRACE BASILIO

2020 PLATA, RIKKA MAE GOMEZ

2021 PLAZA, FE SABONG

2022 PLAZA, JAHZEEL ROSH FLORES

2023 PLAZA, XENIA CAÑETE

2024 POLI, SHARMAINE BERNA DELA ROSA

2025 POLIDARIO, JAIRAH MAE COLADA

2026 POLIDO, ARIANE JEMIMA CABADING

2027 POLIQUIT, LOUCHIE MAE NEBRES

2028 PONCE DE LEON, AUBREY JEANNE MAJAROCON

2029 PONTIGON, COLLEEN ANN MACABUHAY

2030 PORNIA, JULIE ESSAL VALLE

2031 POSADA, JEM ANTONETTE RAMOS

2032 POTOT, GERMARY MAE CAJES

2033 POYLAN, KATHERINE JANE VINSON

2034 PRADO, SWEDEAN VILLARUZ

2035 PRESIDENTE, KRITZER MARC BARRETTO

2036 PROTACIO, SOPHIA ELLINE CABREZA

2037 PUERTO, LOUISE FAITH CARDENAS

2038 PUGAL, MICHAEL ABRAHAM FORNEAS

2039 PUGUON, KYLE JUSTIN TAGAYO

2040 PULIDO, RAINIER PAUL VILLANUEVA

2041 PULIS, MARYBELLE CANILLO

2042 PULMONES, JONELL JOHN BASTEZ

2043 PUNAY, EARL JOSEPH SABAY

2044 PUNO, ANGELICA SEBASTIAN

2045 PUNO, CATHERINE SEBASTIAN

2046 PUNZAL, JOBELLE CALUZA

2047 PUNZALAN, NEMUEL BOLAÑOS

2048 PURIFICACION, PREX XYREX BARUT

2049 PURPURA, EDELIZA GAPUZ

2050 PURUGANAN, MARK ANTHONY LORENZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 43 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 PUZON, MARAIAH ANN KIMBERLY VARGAS

2052 QUEBEC, ALYSSA JOI MENDIOLA

2053 QUEDDENG, ANGELIQUE UY

2054 QUEDIT, KYRIE CARVAJAL

2055 QUERI, JOHN RUSSEL MEDINA

2056 QUERUBIN, GRENET GENIE ANIGAN

2057 QUESADA, ARIANE BERNADETTE PACETE

2058 QUIAMBAO, CEEGY MARY JO MACARAIG

2059 QUIAMBAO, MARK RAYSON SIBAL

2060 QUIDANGEN, RICHELLE VALDEZ

2061 QUILATES, MARIEL MIRANDA

2062 QUINTELA, JODIE MAY GALINGAN

2063 QUINTERO, NEIL-JAY CASTILLO

2064 QUINTO, HAJAR JAHMER MOHD PRESENTACION

2065 QUINTO, MIRASOL PECHORA

2066 QUINTOS, RICA MAE ANGELES

2067 QUIOCHO, YSABELLE ANNE FORONDA

2068 QUIRUZ, RACHEL ANNE MIRANDA

2069 QUISMORIO, RUDY ARCENAS

2070 QUITO, MARY ROSE TUAZON

2071 QUIZON, CRISTINE JOY BANAN

2072 QUIÑONES, NIKKIE LOU CABASAN

2073 RABACA, MARIAN MELODY SUAYBAGUIO

2074 RABONZA, JOHN CARLO LUBONG

2075 RACOMA, GLADELYN NALDOZA

2076 RAFOL, MA DIANE BIALA

2077 RAGASA, LOVELY THIO-AC

2078 RAMAYLA, CHRISTINE DAVE VELORIA

2079 RAMIN, DEANNE KABIGTING

2080 RAMIREZ, PAUL WILLIAM SANTOS

2081 RAMIREZ, RIEL MARI LEDONA

2082 RAMONES, ROMA MAE ANGELES

2083 RAMORAN, ROSIE ALPHA JOY REGONIEL

2084 RAMOS, ANGELICA ROMA RUBIO

2085 RAMOS, APRIL SHARMAYNE DE DIOS

2086 RAMOS, CHELSEA SYDNEY DELA PEÑA

2087 RAMOS, ERNELLA MARIE SABILLO

2088 RAMOS, JAMILYN MARABONG

2089 RAMOS, JERWIN DE LARA

2090 RAMOS, JOSEPH FRIAS

2091 RAMOS, LOIDMAR DIPASUPIL

2092 RAMOS, RUSSEL SILVA

2093 RAMOS, SHAIRA MAE GALANO

2094 RANCES, JEA MAE BERRO

2095 RANJO, JESYLEE GANTAN

2096 RAPOSAS, GIAN LUIGI REFUERZO

2097 RAPOSAS, PATRICE ANNE SANCHEZ

2098 RAPSING, ALEREY TAJAN

2099 RATO, JANE PATLINGRAO

2100 RAYMUNDO, DONNIELYN MANALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 44 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 RAYRAY, RINA LEAH DORUELO

2102 RAZZAK, KARISHIA PUGAL

2103 REAL, MERVIN KYLE DAKANAY

2104 REBOJO, CLIFFORD NEIL COCOS

2105 RECOMETA, RENCHIE ERIKA ALMAREZ

2106 RED, ELIEL EXCEL CAPANAS

2107 REDONDO, LIZREN EGOS

2108 REDONDO, RACHEL JOYCE CAGAANAN

2109 REFERIZA, GENIEVE ANNE LOPEZ

2110 REGALA, DANICA KRIZEL AGUILA

2111 REGIS, ANGEL GRACE GANOT

2112 REGUA, GREIZIELLE PASCUA

2113 REMETRE, ARCHIA ANNE MARIE CORNELIO

2114 REMOLADO, IRELYN SARA

2115 RENDON, PRINCES JERRUMAE FARIOLAN

2116 REOVOCA, RIZA BIANCA RADOVAN

2117 REQUITA, JB GALLADORA

2118 RESMA, MICHAELA ARIANNE SAN BUENAVENTURA

2119 RESPICIO, HANNA JANE CARBONEL

2120 RESURRECCION, MARIA NIÑA RECTO

2121 RESURRECCION, MARIEKRIZ GALVEZ

2122 RETUERMA, PRINCESS CAROLINE GALARPE

2123 REVAULA, ANGELICO DAGWAYAN

2124 REVELAR, JULIUS MICHAEL DOMAGCO

2125 REY, JEROME CALLUENG

2126 REYES, ARIANNE JADE BALVERDE

2127 REYES, BEA MARI REAL

2128 REYES, BEA NICOLE CALDERON

2129 REYES, CONRAD ALFRED ANDAL

2130 REYES, DEAN MART

2131 REYES, EDGAR JR SALUM

2132 REYES, FRIANNAH MAY TORRES

2133 REYES, JOHN MICHAEL PADAON

2134 REYES, JUNE MICAH MACALMA

2135 REYES, KATE RACHEL VILLA

2136 REYES, MARION ROMERO

2137 REYES, MIKKA ADYNNE MACADANGDANG

2138 REYES, PIERRE RUGGERO RUIZ

2139 REYES, REYMARK GARMA

2140 REYES, TIMOTHY MOZUELA

2141 REYES, WINONA MEI ALFECHE

2142 REYES, YVES JETHRO ABEL

2143 REYES, ZELLY BIAGTAN

2144 REYNO, FRANKLIN JR ORQUESTA

2145 RIAZONDA, XYRA JUNE ORTIZ

2146 RICABLANCA, DARRAH MAE BOAC

2147 RICANOR, MARIA JESUSA ELYNE RAMOS

2148 RICAROS, JODELLE CANOG

2149 RICO, VERONICA DIANNE SANTOS

2150 RIEGO DE DIOS, JASMINE PIEDAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 45 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 RIGUCIRA, HERAGEO TANAUAN

2152 RITUALO, COLYN PALMA

2153 RIVERA, AIRISH VANESSA BUCCAT

2154 RIVERA, CAMMILLE ANGELA FORONDA

2155 RIVERA, CHARMELYNN MACHA

2156 RIVERA, DYNA RIVERA

2157 RIVERA, HELLEN JOY MALLARI

2158 RIVERA, KATE CLARENCE DAGURO

2159 RIVERA, RODJANE RUIZ

2160 RIVERA, SAMANTHA HEATHER RELUCIO

2161 RIVERA, SHERYL ABAD

2162 RIVERA, TRISHA MAE MATIRA

2163 ROBLES, JOYNEL ANNE AGSALUNA

2164 ROBLEZA, MARY GRACE SIAPNO

2165 ROBOSA, GLADICE CENTENO

2166 ROCERO, JOANNA MAE MACANIG

2167 RODAJE, RICK CHRISTIAN SOTELO

2168 RODRIGO, ALDETCHILLE DUARTE

2169 RODRIGUEZ, ARNI GRACEUS ULEP

2170 RODRIGUEZ, CHELSEA ANNE TOMALE

2171 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINE CHAVEZ

2172 RODRIGUEZ, ZAHRA GRACE MILLO

2173 ROGERO, LEA ROSCO

2174 ROILO, RUBELYN PORIO

2175 ROJAS, MERCY KETANE

2176 ROLLAN, GLO ANGELIE BERNOLO

2177 ROMERO, JAY R AMIEL AROMIN

2178 ROMERO, JEFFSON IANNE CASTRO

2179 RONQUILLO, MARIE PORTIA VANESSA PALPAL-LATOC

2180 RONULO, MARX CHRISTIAN TAGO

2181 ROQUE, PATRICIA ANGELOU EVANGELISTA

2182 ROSALES, ANNABELLE SUSMENIA

2183 ROSALES, FAUSTINO II PARAISO

2184 ROSALUNA, VENICE ENOVERO

2185 ROSANA, VIAMAR MAGNO

2186 ROSARIO, JUDIE LYN MADAHAN

2187 ROSARIO, MORIAH NAR DELFIN

2188 ROSARIO, NARISSA ROSARIO

2189 ROSENDO, PATRIX ROUFEL TOLENTINO

2190 ROSIMO, EZEKIEL TANCINCO

2191 ROUS, KAYLA NATIVIDAD

2192 ROXAS, VALERIE CANDELARIA

2193 RUALLO, JOHNSY MARGOTTE SALES

2194 RUAZOL, LOUISE ANTHEA BRAVO

2195 RUBICO, MARICON MARQUEZ

2196 RUBRICA, SHARON CRISTAL APOLONIO

2197 RUDIO, EDNA RUTH ORBINO

2198 RUEDA, MA JUDITH LAURIO

2199 RUGAYAN, JAMAICA MIGUEL

2200 RUIZ, DANIEL JOHN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 46 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 RUIZO, LYLL KEZIAH CONDOR

2202 RUMA, CARMELA SANTOS

2203 RUSIANA, CATHY MARIE ROCAMORA

2204 SABAS, MIKHAEL ANGELO AGBON

2205 SABINO, ASHLEY FAYE HAO

2206 SABLING, DENITH SAKIWAT

2207 SABUGA-A, KARL LLEWELLYN LOON

2208 SACLOLO, ROCHELLE GEM DELA CRUZ

2209 SACRAMENTO, RONALEE DE GUIA

2210 SADIASA, JANELLI BEA

2211 SADIO, EARL BONN CLAVESILLAS

2212 SADJAIL, FATIMA RAIZA ASID

2213 SAGARINO, RONYL DE COSTO

2214 SAGAYNO, TESA LUNICA SALINDO

2215 SAGOCO, FEONNA DALE QUIMSON

2216 SAGUM, REGINALD

2217 SALAGAN, HAZEL VALERY BELDUA

2218 SALAHUDDIN, ABDULAZZIZ ASI

2219 SALARDA, WYETH KEVIN LEE

2220 SALAZAR, APRIL CRYSHTALINE DUARTE

2221 SALAZAR, PAMELA NICOLE

2222 SALAZAR, SHYNE AINE TELERON

2223 SALAZAR, STEFHANIE LANE TORRICER

2224 SALCEDO, DENISE ABBIE CEJAS

2225 SALDAEN, RUHAMA FAYE VENTURA

2226 SALDIVAR, TRICIA LEONARDO

2227 SALEN, VITA EUNICIA BAUTISTA

2228 SALES, ANDREA CAMILLE LLANES

2229 SALES, VIRGINIA RAE TESALONA

2230 SALGADO, SARA MARIE PELOQUERO

2231 SALIK, GANIELLA FERNANDEZ

2232 SALIK, JANNA FERDAUSA SALIK

2233 SALIM, LOVELLA FAITH ERAÑA

2234 SALLAVE, JELLY BALINAS

2235 SALMO, PRINCESS NICOLE OGUITE

2236 SALOMON, JAMES ANNJO FACULTAD

2237 SALTING, JULIUS REMAN REMANDABAN

2238 SALUTA, ABBYGALE EBUENGA

2239 SALVADOR, CARYLLE JOY SIBBALUCA

2240 SALVADOR, JAN CARLO MANUEL

2241 SALVADOR, JOYCE KATHLEEN BLASCO

2242 SALVADOR, JUNE LUIS CHIPE

2243 SALVANERA, NORELI MAE ANIPEW

2244 SALVATIERRA, BRENNA RESURRECCION

2245 SALVATIERRA, JERSIE ROSE DOCTOR

2246 SALVATIERRA, MARK KENNETH SIBUCAO

2247 SAMANTE, MARICHU MONTEFALCON

2248 SAMONTE, ARIANNE JOYCE ALCARAZ

2249 SAMPANG, ALYANNA DE FAVO

2250 SAMPANG, SHARLENE ESQUIVEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 47 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 SAMPEDRO, JOANNE MONIQUE IGNACIO

2252 SAMSON, ARIANA SALAMAT

2253 SAMSON, KYRA MUNYEEN FRIAS

2254 SAN ANTONIO, EDGAR ARIS TONGA

2255 SAN FELIPE, JUSTINE JOHN ISNIT

2256 SAN JUAN, ROWELLITO CRUZ

2257 SAN LUIS, JAN CARISSA DELA CRUZ

2258 SAN PEDRO, MA JUSTINE LOUISSE JINANG

2259 SANARAN, RANIE SIDDAYAO

2260 SANCHEZ, ANDREA FAYE REQUINTO

2261 SANDIG, CRISTINE ASARES

2262 SANGDAAN, JOHN DAVE NICOLAS

2263 SANGKI, SHAHANNA SURAYA EBUS

2264 SANITA, ROSALIE FAYE GOYONE

2265 SANTIAGO, KRISHELYN JOEI DE LA CRUZ

2266 SANTIAGO, MARK JAY BAUTISTA

2267 SANTIAGO, RICH KIMBERLY ARCANGEL

2268 SANTIAGO, YEDDAH LAUREEN CUEVAS

2269 SANTOS, BILLY DUSTIN LANDICHO

2270 SANTOS, CONRIGO BOYA TROTA

2271 SANTOS, JAMAECA LAVINIA MILLARE

2272 SANTOS, JANICE RAMOS

2273 SANTOS, JOHN KENNETH MAGBANTA

2274 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAELLE PALO

2275 SANTOS, JOSEPH ALDRIN DAVID FLORES

2276 SANTOS, MARY ANNE RAQUEL BANALAGAY

2277 SANTOS, NEIL JASPER POLIRAN

2278 SANTOS, SHANYLAINE GOLENG

2279 SAPPARI, ALRAJHI RADJAIE

2280 SARATE, NAHDINE VALERIE ARIOLA

2281 SARGAN, MA GHIENEL CAINGLIT

2282 SARINO, ERICK KRISTOFFER SOLOMON

2283 SARIP, SITTIE AINAH PANGANTING

2284 SARMIENTO, CLARISSE PANGAN

2285 SASAKI, VANESSA KRIZANDRA NUÑEZ

2286 SASUTANA, ANGELICA GALVEZ

2287 SAUPO, NORMINA PATRON

2288 SAWAD, CHRISTY PELILA

2289 SEE, BRIAN KESSLER MARQUEZ

2290 SEGUNDO, MARIEKE BIANAN

2291 SEGURA, JEZZA

2292 SEGURO, MERRY JOY OLAJER

2293 SELORIO, SHANEAH REGGI AN CEROS

2294 SEMILLA, MARJUNE ANTHONY TEJANO

2295 SENADOS, MARJORY TIENZO

2296 SERAFICA, IVY IMUAN

2297 SERAFICA, PRINCESS DANISE DE GUZMAN

2298 SERATO, MARISOL CRUZADO

2299 SEVILLA, KRISLYN EVETTE BASULGAN

2300 SEXCION, JUNNO ANGELO MERCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 48 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 SEÑA, ROMIA CRESHIL SANCHEZ

2302 SHAO, GENESIS ROSERO

2303 SIASON, ALYZA JANNEAL CASTAÑEDA

2304 SIBALON, XYREL KEITH JAVIER

2305 SIBAYAN, ERICA BUTON

2306 SIBAYAN, ROGER ARIEL BONDAD

2307 SICAT, MICRONESIA LUGTU

2308 SIENES, WILES JOHN PAUL LUNA

2309 SIGUA, RHEA REMOJO

2310 SIGUE, ALEXANDRA MARIE SANCHEZ

2311 SILGUERA, JUNELLE PULMONES

2312 SILLANO, MARIE VIELLE CRUZ

2313 SILVA, AGEL ESCAÑO

2314 SILVESTRE, REYAH MAE FABON

2315 SIMANGAN, CHARLENE DAVID

2316 SIMANGAN, ELLA QUIANA PASCUA

2317 SIMANGAN, MA CLOVIS-FEMIE LAGUA

2318 SIMPAO, ELGHIENE REBLORA

2319 SINGSON, JOCELYN LUSTINA

2320 SINGZON, NICOLE AYANA CATINDIG

2321 SIPIN, LOURENE CUTCHON

2322 SIRAJI, ISMAIRA LINGAAS

2323 SISON, JEDD HASHLEY ANTONIO

2324 SISON, JUSTINE NICOLE JACOB

2325 SISON, MAUREEN FLORES

2326 SISON, NINO LAURENCE SANTIAGO

2327 SISON, RODNEY ARABE

2328 SISTOZA, KATRINA AMOR CASTRONUEVO

2329 SITUBAL, RACHEL MINDAJAO

2330 SOBERANO, ALLYZA GASCON

2331 SOBREVEGA, JOLENROSE GENCIANEO

2332 SOBREVILLA, APRILLE EUGENIO

2333 SOLAIMAN, AIZA MALAWI

2334 SOLANO, CRICHELLE ARDEN LOU RODRIGUEZ

2335 SOLARTA, MYRH FRANCELLE JIRAH ESTILLANA

2336 SOLICAR, ANA JOSEPHINE PILO

2337 SOLIS, JOLLY CAMILLE DEOLA

2338 SOLLESTA, ROSELLE PANGAN

2339 SOLOMON, JOLIBE JOY BENTRES

2340 SOLOMON, MIKEE GRACE AUSTRIA

2341 SOLOMON, STEPHANIE CALAGUIN

2342 SOMERA, JOAN MELISSA IGNE

2343 SONCUAN, ISAIAH JOSHUA SANTOS

2344 SOR, STEPHANIE MAE KRYSSLYNNE NUEVO

2345 SORIANO, ADONALENE MAE DUMO

2346 SORIANO, ED ORDOYO

2347 SORIANO, ELOISA ANN SANTOS

2348 SORIANO, GERALDINE MARIE QUINTOS

2349 SORIANO, LAISARAH BOCALA

2350 SORIANO, RAVEN GEORGETTE VALLEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 49 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 SORO, ANGELIQUE FAYE RODRIGUEZ

2352 SORONGON, ARIANNE ARMONICA SUSTIGUER

2353 SORRONDA, CHRISTIAN DEAN TOME

2354 SORSANO, JEREMIA CATUBIG

2355 SOSING, JENNIFER BAGAY

2356 SOTELO, KATE CAMILLE LOPEZ

2357 SOTTO, JERIC IRVINE JESALVA

2358 STA CRUZ, AIRA AZARCON

2359 STA ROMANA, NORELYN LEE

2360 SUACO, CHRISTINE JOY DE LEON

2361 SUAN, CHERRY ANN ELORZA

2362 SUAREZ, CLARISSE DOMEILEE BELINGON

2363 SUBALA, MA CAMILLE LONGBOY

2364 SUGCAWAN, MILCAH BANSAG

2365 SUGUITAN, NOVICEL TARUBAL

2366 SULIT, EDFLYN MARLENELLE RODRIGO

2367 SULTERAS, LEOTHEL JANE BAGDOC

2368 SUMAWANG, SHEILA MARIE BUTAC

2369 SUMBILLO, DIANNE LIZZA MAGPANTAY

2370 SUNGA, ANGELICA CHRISTINA VINAS

2371 SUPAN, ARIAN JEROME ANDADOR

2372 SUPAN, JAM SHANE PADAYAO

2373 SUPNET, KATRINA PALMA

2374 SUPNET, MAURICE ANNE FRONDA

2375 SURATOS, JENNIFER MAY RITUALO

2376 SUYOM, RONALD KARL JOSHUA GUTIERREZ

2377 SUYU, MARIA JOANA FAYE MARAMAG

2378 SY, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER SAMANIEGO

2379 SY, PATRICIA YSABEL ALCANTARA

2380 TABABA, NERISHAINE DELA CRUZ

2381 TABAG, ALYSSA MAE BARCELLANO

2382 TABAG, JEALYN PULA

2383 TABALDO, CHARIE DAYNE TABUTOL

2384 TABAO, PAULINE VARILLA

2385 TABBADA, SHAREEN DAGUITAN

2386 TABIGUE, DIETHIER JAY

2387 TABILIRAN, NIKKO LAMDAG

2388 TABOR, KERNIEL BUENO

2389 TACADENA, TIM AUGEE BATARA

2390 TACATA, MARK JAYBEE NEBAB

2391 TADEJA, VENUS MAE MUNGAO

2392 TADENA, ALYSSA SANDREA TUMANGAN

2393 TADEO, AVEGAIL LICAS

2394 TAGABI, MA DELMAR TA-ALA

2395 TAGARO, JESSA VIE CABALLO

2396 TAGO, CHARMAINE ANNE LIM

2397 TAGUILING, JAN CRIS DAVE BAKE

2398 TAHUM, CORALYN JOY JAYME

2399 TALAMAYAN, JEZZA MARIE ARROYO

2400 TALAMAYAN, SOSHALITE BUMANGLAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 50 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 TALLORIN, ROUSSEL ANNE ABELLA

2402 TAMALA, GISELLE ANN GUIUO

2403 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE GRACE TOMAROY

2404 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE JOY ALCANTARA

2405 TAMAYO, NORVILYN MAE GALON

2406 TAMAYO, SHAIRA MADEL GILLEGAO

2407 TAMINE, JANICA JADE DENOPOL

2408 TAMONAN, EVANINA CELESTE MILLANO

2409 TAMPIPI, RUFAIDA SARIP

2410 TAMPOR, CRISTY GRACE MALUBAY

2411 TAMURA, KELLY MAYUMI TELINTELO

2412 TAN, ADRIENNE CLAUDIA CHUA

2413 TAN, JOSEPH GINO FAJARDO

2414 TAN, KEN CEDRIC ROLLUQUI

2415 TAN, KYRA KAMILLE EDAÑO

2416 TAN, MA NHEL TEIN ADORA

2417 TAN, MERRYL ANN JOY MENDOZA

2418 TAN, RAE CATHERINE CANSECO

2419 TANDOC, RHEENA JOYCE GARCIA

2420 TANGIAN, ANGELI PELIMER

2421 TANGONAN, KARREN COLE BAL-IYANG

2422 TANI, ERIC BENDANILLO

2423 TANIGUCHI, KENIE JAYNE CALDERON

2424 TANNAGAN, CARVIN LOUISE DANGUILAN

2425 TAPANGCO, RUZZELLE ANNE FRESNOSA

2426 TAPARAN, CHITHEL CASTILLO

2427 TAPICERIA, MARRIA DECI OLIVEROS

2428 TAPYOGON, JUDY CHRIS INHUMANG

2429 TARUC, CARISSA DANE MACASIBANG

2430 TARUC, JOICE LEE SAGUN

2431 TASA, NYL HYACINTH APE

2432 TAVAS, YANNI CLARISSE ROBERTS

2433 TAYABAN, ELISHAMA UYAMI

2434 TAYABAN, GLIZELLE BALAWIS

2435 TAYABAN, KATHERINE MAMURI

2436 TAYAG, MARJORIE SARMIENTO

2437 TAYAMEN, JHERIKA PAULYNNE CUARTERO

2438 TE, BEATRICE ELAINE EUROLFAN

2439 TEAÑO, LOUIS PATRICK LABASTIDA

2440 TECSON, JUSTIN PAUL SUGUITAN

2441 TECSON, LIXEN ROCHE BALANA

2442 TECUALA, CAESAR ALPHONSUS DE CHAVEZ

2443 TEJERO, ERNEST EDWARD TADEJA

2444 TEJERO, QUEENNIE ANGELIE ADVINCULA

2445 TENEGRA, FARRAH MARIE

2446 TENORIO, ARCHELLE JOY SUMAWANG

2447 TERRE, TIPHANY GLAIRE TIÑAS

2448 TEVES, JETHER RYAN ORTEGA

2449 TIBALDO, YMNAS ROSARIO

2450 TIGLAO, PAMELA MARIE PANGANIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 51 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 TILLES, HAZEL JUMAGDAO

2452 TIMBAD, TREXZELLE HERIDA

2453 TIMBOL, FRANCEZ MAE MALAZZAB

2454 TIMPLE, GEMALENE SELORICO

2455 TINAJA, CHARLENE JAPOR

2456 TINAYA, ANGELICA JARAMILLO

2457 TINDUNGAN, ANGELICA AGYUPON

2458 TINGSON, LESLIE DEE NECOR

2459 TINGZON, MARTEE HIDALGO

2460 TIRAO, CAMILLE SHAYNE PAGAL

2461 TOBIAS, GINO PAOLO ANTONIO ROMA

2462 TOLARBA, SHANNAH WALSIYEN

2463 TOLEDO, DENISSE PAULINE CEPATO

2464 TOLEDO, GUIRLIE SINASAP

2465 TOLENTINO, CHERRY BLESS BULOSAN

2466 TOLENTINO, JOAN MONTENEGRO

2467 TOMAS, MARY JOIE DANCEL

2468 TONDO, KYLIE KIMPA-OY

2469 TONIDO, ARON GABRIEL RIVERA

2470 TORIBIO, ALANNA FRANCINE LOPEZ

2471 TORIBIO, GERARDO IVAN PAULINO

2472 TORILLA, AXELL MARIE TORITA

2473 TORRATO, EUKAR JAN TORRES

2474 TORRES, CHELSEAH DENISE HERNANDEZ

2475 TORRES, GERMIN JOSHUA NEBLASCA

2476 TORRES, JANNAH ELOISE ARAGON

2477 TORRES, SARAH ANNE FANDIALAN

2478 TORRES, TIMOTHY JOHN CALINA

2479 TOSTOS, CHRISCELLE KIKIM

2480 TRANATE, JOWENA MAE BALMACEDA

2481 TRINIDAD, BRIAN ANGELO BELGADO

2482 TRINIDAD, CZARENE KHRIST MANCILLA

2483 TROGO, STIFFI MAY DURANA

2484 TROPIA, RHEALYN CELESTIAL

2485 TRUTA, REY GLANZEN MELLIZA

2486 TUARDON, GRAZIEL CRIS DASMARIÑAS

2487 TUASON, KEVIN RALPH CALLO

2488 TUAZON, ALDRIN CHESTER MIGUEL

2489 TUAZON, CHAD JEREMY SALCEDO

2490 TUAZON, JALINA JOICE MESINA

2491 TUAZON, MARK LUIS BASCOS

2492 TUDAYAN, JULIUS ROBERT NORIAL

2493 TUGADO, KENNETH JENNARD SOBERANO

2494 TULABUT, PAMELA FRANCIA GARCIA

2495 TUMAMAO, MA ROMELLA ALEJANDRO

2496 TUMAMAO, PRINCESS GAIL GALUT

2497 TUMANENG, MAYROL GRACE TORIBIO

2498 TUMBAGA, LYRA KATHREIN VILLAR

2499 TUMBALI, MA KRISTINE JOY TAMAYAO

2500 TUMULAK, STEPHANIE KRISH ENDEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 52 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 TUNDAG, MARIEL GEOLIN

2502 TURGO, WYNXYRA LIPNICA

2503 TURINGAN, HASMIN TOLETE

2504 TURLA, FRANCESCA MARGARETH ANTION

2505 TURQUEZA, FRANCES CINDY BLANES

2506 TUYCO, VON JOEVIE BATICAN

2507 UAO, GLENVIA KATHRYNE CAMBI

2508 UBANI, ALVIN KIM HIDALGO

2509 UCLARAY, RACHEL MAE RAFIN

2510 UDAUNDO, KRISTINE MAE BOSQUE

2511 UGABAN, RICA ANDREA ROSARIO

2512 UGALI, MIA JENNICA CALMA

2513 UICHANCO, KRISTINE JOY SINTOS

2514 ULPINDO, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ

2515 UMALI, JOHN MICHAEL CARANDANG

2516 UMANDAL, DARILLE PINEDA

2517 UMAYAM, SYDNEY JAVIER

2518 UMIPON, ERICA MAE BALANGUE

2519 UMPAD, KERSTIN LIND POSTER

2520 UNSING, WYNNA JEM VALENCIANO

2521 URBIS, SHARMAINE JAVIER

2522 URSAL, LOUIELYN INAH PAGTALUNAN

2523 URSUA, VENUS JOY ARELLANO

2524 USMAN, NOR-AIZA GAMALE

2525 UTTO, SITTIE HANNAN UTAP

2526 UY, JAMES TONI AMOYAN

2527 UY, JAYCA

2528 UY, KATRINA YSABELLE SANTOS

2529 UY TINA, ALYSSA EYRA MLOK

2530 VALDERRAMA, ASHLEY MAY PASTORFIDE

2531 VALDEZ, DIANNE AGUILAR

2532 VALDEZ, EANAH REI BIANCA FAJARDO

2533 VALDEZ, JOHN PROSPEROUS DOMINGO

2534 VALDEZ, KATHLYNNE KAY ESTIMAR

2535 VALDEZ, KEANU REI JO

2536 VALDEZ, KREEZAN OPAY

2537 VALDEZ, LORY ANNE CACDAC

2538 VALDEZ, MA GRECHEL VILLANUEVA

2539 VALDEZ, MIA CARMELA RABANAL

2540 VALDEZ, PRINCESS BEA ROSE SOMERA

2541 VALDEZ, RUBY ANN CABANG

2542 VALENA, ZSARLAINE MARIELLE SANTIAGO

2543 VALENCIA, ROSE ANN JAVIERTO

2544 VALENCIANO, ROXZY PALMIANO

2545 VALENZUELA, DANIELLE PIÑERO

2546 VALENZUELA, GLYDEL ESCULTOR

2547 VALERA, ANNELIE AZARCON

2548 VALERA, FAYE THERESE QUIÑONES

2549 VALERA, FRANCESCA NICOLE GUTIERREZ

2550 VALIENTE, JENNARICA FELIPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 53 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 VALLAR, ZERLENE GOMEZ

2552 VALLARTA, MA CLARISSE MERCADO

2553 VALMORES, SHANNEN DESIREE OLVIDO

2554 VARGAS, RAVENE MAYE LABRADOR

2555 VARONA, CHRISTINE JOY

2556 VEGA, ANGELA GRACE AGACID

2557 VEGA, MARIE ISABELLE ARZABAL

2558 VEGA, MARISOL REDALYN ICAWAT

2559 VELARDE, JESSE DYN AGRAVIADOR

2560 VELASCO, DANZ HARVEY BORJA

2561 VELASCO, JERUSALIE ERMINO

2562 VELASCO, MARA NAZARETH CAMILO

2563 VELASCO, MARIA CORINA OLIVER

2564 VELASCO, MERIONNE HILARY SIBUYAN

2565 VELASCO, SHEILA CLAIRE JULIEN MIRAL

2566 VELO, MARIA CHRISTINE RAMOS

2567 VELUNTA, JUAN MIGUEL CLIMACO

2568 VENTEREZ, GEENA LINDSAY FERNANDEZ

2569 VENZON, JACKIE MONIS

2570 VERDEFLOR, SOPHIA PATRICE LAPUT

2571 VERGARA, CELINE JOHNE BARTOLOME

2572 VERGARA, JUSTIN KIM CABACTULAN

2573 VERGARA, ROSALIN DE AMA

2574 VERTUCIO, CHYRON JANE AGOJO

2575 VERTULFO, KIMBERLY ANNE ANGELIA

2576 VERUNQUE, JABELLE TIOZON

2577 VICENTE, AIZA JOY NAVORA

2578 VICENTE, REONHOR NATHY ANDAL

2579 VIDALLO, JOZELLE DAYANELLA MENDOZA

2580 VIDUYA, MARIO NERVIOL

2581 VILLA, MARAIZ MENGELE DIAMOS

2582 VILLA, MARK GLOYD MARTINEZ

2583 VILLABER, MA JESSICA ADECER

2584 VILLAFLOR, KHAULEEN PELONIA

2585 VILLAFLORES, LEAH CAANG

2586 VILLALOBOS, NICOLE JOAQUIN

2587 VILLALON, JOASH CABALLERO

2588 VILLAMOR, DENISE FLORES

2589 VILLAMOR, HILLARY JANE FERRY

2590 VILLAMOR, STEPHANIE MARIA GORETTI BANAYOS

2591 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES JONES LITERATUS

2592 VILLANUEVA, JETHRO PAGUYO

2593 VILLANUEVA, JEZREELYAN ANDRES

2594 VILLANUEVA, LOUIS GABRIEL IGLE

2595 VILLANUEVA, RICALYN FRANCHESCA CASTRO

2596 VILLAR, ROD BRYANT BATOBALONOS

2597 VILLARBA, FAITH NADINE JOY DE LEON

2598 VILLAREY, ABBYGALE NATIVIDAD

2599 VILLARIAS, GENEZA TAYSON

2600 VILLARROYA, KAREL VERDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 14 & 15, 2018 Page: 54 of 54

Released on MARCH 20, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 VILLARUZ, KRIZEL BONDAME

2602 VILLASIS, JENELLE RUTH SURIA

2603 VILLEGAS, ABEGAIL MAE MAPI

2604 VILLEGAS, ALEXIS JOY DEL ROSARIO

2605 VILLEGAS, HAZEL MAE PALMES

2606 VILLEGAS, RANDELL JARED PANDO

2607 VILORIA, JAY-PEE RAMOS

2608 VINARAO, NELLANNE FAYE SANTIAGO

2609 VINOYA, ANGELICA PEPITO

2610 VIOLON, JED VINCENT RIGONAN

2611 VIRAY, KLARC WENCI KYLE USON

2612 VIRTUDAZO, MARY SCHANNONE MORGIA

2613 VISTAL, JERI JAMES ESTRADA

2614 VITO, ANTHONETTE MARY CRUZ

2615 VITO, JUSTINE GRACE CONCEPCION

2616 WAHAB, FATIMA KHUTIBA KAHAL

2617 WALID, AHMAD DECA

2618 WARAS, FAUZIA LAUDIN

2619 YAGO, HANNA LEE YASAY

2620 YAGUE, DEREK JAMES BALUNGAYA

2621 YAM-OC, CHRISTINE LEONOR DELFIN

2622 YAMAKI, NOELLE AIKO VALENTON

2623 YANDAN, IAN STEVEN SAMPANG

2624 YANOS, NAZARENE PAJARILLO

2625 YAP, IVY GAYOSO

2626 YAP, JUSTIN DOMINIC INDOSO

2627 YAP, TRACY MARIE BAÑES

2628 YAU, KIM LUCKY MARCOS

2629 YAYONG, GM THEOPHILUS RENDOQUE

2630 YBAÑEZ, ARMYL NARAGA

2631 YBAÑEZ, RHEA ROSE DELANTAR

2632 YLAGAN, NOVIE MAE GUIÑARES

2633 YLLANA, DOMINIQUE SEVILLA

2634 YU, CHENLY SHEEN CAMENSE

2635 YUSON, ERIC ELEAZAR DIMALANTA

2636 ZACARIAS, LALYN CAGAOAN

2637 ZACHARIAS, DYAN AQUINO

2638 ZAMORA, KIANNADEL UY

2639 ZAMORA, KIMBERLY ROSE ABEJUELA

2640 ZAMORA, LYKA JANE ILUSTRISIMO

2641 ZAMORANOS, NAUREEN JOIE CLAVERIA

2642 ZAMUDIO, REDNAZ GIL BOTOR

2643 ZAPANTA, CZARLITO GARCIA

2644 ZAPANTA, HARRY JOHN LEYES

2645 ZAPANTA, IMRE GRIÑO

2646 ZAPATOS, JEAN ANGELIQUE HALASAN

2647 ZIPAGAN, MARIJOYCE CATABUI

2648 ZURBITO, RACHELL CEBANDAL

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

March 2018 Physician Licensure Examination Results

The results of the recent March 2018 Physician Licensure Examination are now available through the released information of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) online.

According to the commission, 1601 applicants took the board exam and 1,067 passed successfully. The Board of Medicine headed by its chair Dr. Eleanor J. Galvez administered the recent licensure and assisted by the designated board members.

The applicants took the examination in the assigned test centers in Baguio City, Cebu City, Manila and Zamboanga City last March 4, 2018. As detailed by the PRC, the registration of Professional Identification (ID) issuance and Certificate of Registration  is set from March 22 to April 16 this year.

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAMONGA, AMIRA LOUISE DELIN

2 ABARINTOS, VENUS RENTINO

3 ABATON, SAMSIDA MAMA-O

4 ABDON-LUMAQUE, MARIA THERESE LUMANOG

5 ABDULLA, DARMIANA ISHMAEL

6 ABELARDO, MARIE-LEMYR NERI

7 ABELLA, LENARD FRANCHESCO DOLOROSO

8 ABELLA, MARY ANN GONZALES

9 ABILO, FLORENZE PARCON

10 ABONITA, DIANE VALDEZ

11 ABRAHAM, LEONARD PERANG

12 ABRIOLA, SWEET MARY ANNE MIRAFLOR

13 ABUBACAR, IDRES HADJIASIS

14 ABUBAKAR, NURDAYA TOLENTINO

15 ABUEVA, AILEEN CRYSTEL DIMAYACYAC

16 ABUNDO, ABEGAIL MANLAGÑIT

17 ACANTO, DIANA KASANDRA BIANA

18 ACERO, AUFEL MARIE BOLANO

19 ACUAT, YSRAEL MAE QUINDARA

20 ACUNIN, ABEGAIL PEÑAFLOR

21 ACUPAN, JON-RAOUL TRINIDAD

22 ADJID, SHERHATA TAMMANG

23 ADLAON, JOHN PHILLIP SINGCO

24 AGABIN, AIZA ANGOLLUAN

25 AGBAYANI, YRL PHARES MARTIN RIDAD

26 AGLEHAM, BENJAMIN JEREMIAH III DOMINGO

27 AGUEDAN, ARTHUR JAKE CRISTOBAL

28 AGUILAR, KRIZZA-ALMOND SARMIENTO

29 AGUILLON, MARK DAVE DAMGO

30 AGUIPO, HANNA JANE MIRANDA

31 AGUISANDA, REY VINCENT TABADAY

32 AGULTO, APPLE CHARM ALEJANDRO

33 AGUS, IAN GREGORIE SIBAYAN

34 AGUSTIN, EDDIENA FABIA

35 AGUSTIN, JOANNE AUSTRAL

36 ALAGON, MONICA BUGAY

37 ALBA, AUZA FLORA ORLANDEZ

38 ALBURO, MARIGOLD BAGABOYBOY

39 ALCALA, KATHLEIN LOPEZ

40 ALCANTARA, DIANA ROSE ROBLES

41 ALCARAZ, ADRIAN FABIAN

42 ALCARAZ, ANNA DOMINIQUE ZABALA

43 ALEJO, JEREMIAH CARLO VISTA

44 ALFELOR, REMELOU GARCHITORENA

45 ALILING, WILTER JOHN LOMADILLA

46 ALIMURONG, JELEN CAMILLE BRIONES

47 ALINEA, ANDRASSY TWINKLE CRISOGONO

48 ALINSOD, SARAH JANE AMIL

49 ALITIN, HANS ELMUND FLORIDA

50 ALMEDA, BABY JOSEFA GUNNAWA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALO-DELA ROSA, JOANNA DAWN CHAVEZ

52 ALONZO, KRISTINA VINESSA MONTENEGRO

53 ALONZO, KRISTINE DARYL MONTENEGRO

54 ALPAJORA, CHRISTINE LOPEZ

55 ALTAMERA, SHARI ABOLTIVO

56 ALVAREZ, KIM CABALTEJA

57 ALVEZ, ANTHONY JAY ENRIQUEZ

58 AMAC, OSEE BRYCE TOCMO

59 AMANSEC, ARTHUR DOMINIC MAPILE

60 AMANTE, JOHN JETTE MONTE

61 AME, REYNALDO JR CINCO

62 AMER, SITTIE RAYHANNAH H BASIR

63 AMORA, IVAN JUN MONTON

64 ANASTACIO, PATRICIA LIM

65 ANAYA, IDA CORAZON FACUNDO

66 ANG, KATHERINE ERLYN FLORES

67 ANG, PRINCE JORDAN SEVALLA

68 ANG, REGINA MAE LO

69 ANG, SHARLENE YAP

70 ANGAGAN, JANET SUCALO

71 APA, STELLA AUGUSTO

72 APALING, SHERRY ANN HORTELANO

73 APOLINARIO, SHANNEN KAYE BUMALAY

74 AQUINO, ANTHEA DAE BANGAYAN

75 AQUINO, MARVINSON HERMOGENO

76 ARABEJO, JOAN PAOLA LAO

77 ARADANAS, PAMELA GRETA SALAZAR

78 ARAOS, CARLEEN NICOLE DELOS SANTOS

79 ARAUNE, RHEA JEAN MANCAO

80 ARCANGEL, KRYSTLE ANJELICA AYN CATUBAY

81 ARENDAIN, MANUEL III JAINAR

82 AREVALO, MARTHA MARGARITA GONZALES

83 ARGABIOSO, LOTUS CRUZ

84 ARGANZA, AILEEN JOANNE QUIRIS

85 ARIAS, ANGELITO JR REYES

86 ARILA, ARDYS JOY REAMBONANZA

87 ARMEÑA, AL FRANCIS GUADAMOR

88 ARRIESGADO, RUTH ANNE DEL ROSARIO

89 ASEBEROS, EDMAR SATUROS

90 ASEJO, KENA KEZIAH CATARAN

91 ASENCE, BENJAMIN BENEDICT ACABADO

92 ASILO, FLORA MAE FRANCISCO

93 ASUNCION, HENNESY CATALAN

94 AUGUSTO, ERIS PONCE

95 AVILA, JUDE ROSS CUBIL

96 AWA, PRINCESS TIMBANGAN

97 AYA-AY, APRIL KATTIA PAMPANGA

98 AZARCON, AURA PATRICIA ILETO

99 AZMAN, EDWARD JAY ESCUDERO

100 BABARAN, JONATHAN ARGAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BACTIN, JOHN MICHAEL ABELLERA

102 BAGUINGAN, MAUREEN FIANGKIAO

103 BAGUL, AMINAH LOMONDOT

104 BAJAMONDE, MICHAEL VINCENT LEONOR

105 BALAGTAS, NICOLE SUNGGAYAN

106 BALANGUE, KATRINA DE DIOS

107 BALASE, ALEXENE DEJORAS

108 BALGOA, MARY ANN GAGAP

109 BALILLA, VINCENT SABALA

110 BALITON, BUCK JUNTILLA

111 BALUBAL, JEMELIE ANN TALOSIG

112 BALUGA, JIRA GAYLE DAO-AY

113 BALUIS, ERNAN NIERE

114 BALUYOT, CAROL ANNE MERCADO

115 BALUYOT, KATRINA ROSE GO

116 BALUYOT, LHOUIEGIE MILAN

117 BALUYUT, TERRO NIKKO MONTAÑA

118 BANAAG, JOEL BANLUTA

119 BANATAO, BONAVIE BAWAGAN

120 BANCOD, JODIE GALANG

121 BANDOQUILLO, IVY CABANSAG

122 BANTIGUE, MARISSA JEAN JAMINAL

123 BARATETA, ANN LORRAINE GERONA

124 BARBADILLO, RIEZYL PAMILLARAN

125 BARBASAN, JAYPEE DELFIN

126 BARING, RAMON CARLO ARPON

127 BARJOSE, ANGELIE ROSE MANI

128 BARNACHEA, DIONNE KATRIN MAE MORAL

129 BARREDO, KRISTINE MAE DINAMPO

130 BARRETTO, ANGELICO ALBERTO IV SYQUIA

131 BARRIENTOS, JESSELYN LO

132 BARRON, MARK JOSEPH ANGELES

133 BARTOLOME, AVEGAIL DELA CRUZ

134 BASCO, GEORGIA JANE BONTO

135 BASCO, SARAH ELIZABETH SIMON

136 BASCON, GIANCARLO BUENAVISTA

137 BASE, MARIA KRISTINA DELOS SANTOS

138 BATIRZAL, JOHN JANE LAMORIN

139 BATTUNG, ANGELO ROLEO DIAZ

140 BAUSA, FHARCY BRUCES

141 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA RUIZ

142 BAUTISTA, CARMELA VERONICA SANTIAGO

143 BAUTISTA, JING ROLOMA

144 BAUTISTA, JULIE ANNE MALANA

145 BAYBAYA, LORELIE JOY DANAG

146 BAYLOSIS, LORELYN ANN MINALDO

147 BAYONA, MARK ALOYSIUS PERLAS

148 BEATRIZ, ROCHELLE MARIZ CUCIO

149 BELLO, JULIO MIGUEL CUDIAMAT

150 BELTRAN, JEANIE ALLEN MARIE IBARRIENTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BENTICAN, LESLIE DUMAWAT

152 BERBERABE, JEIBIE MENDOZA

153 BERDEN, JEZER NERJ PAQUIT

154 BERMEJO, JARETTE LORENZO

155 BERNABE, MARIA KATRINA ROSARIO

156 BERNAL, CHRISCHELLE PREPOTENTE

157 BERNARDEZ, MA ANGELO GAHUM

158 BERNARDO, KAREN GUECO

159 BEROIN, ANA SOCORRO RITA PAGO

160 BETOS, VINCENT ALEXEI SIA

161 BEZA, ANNE FRANCHESCA MONZON

162 BIAG, HERNANI ANTONIO

163 BICERA, GENESIS MAGTOTO

164 BICLAR, JEDIDIAH OBNI MANRIQUEZ

165 BICOMONG, MAY CATHLEENE LLORENTE

166 BIDAURE, JHOSELLA CASTRO

167 BIDO, AMABEL DIANE CASTILLO

168 BINAYAO, FRANCIS JASON BONGAYAN

169 BISDA, EARL ANTHONY TAN

170 BIÑAS, KRISTER RASYNDYL BOLATON

171 BLOR, AYRA KRISTEL LANDICHO

172 BOADO, ANDRIENNE ENRIQUE

173 BOLIVAR, MARY DARLENE MOLAVIZAR

174 BOLLER, JINO MARLO PIEDAD

175 BONITE, KRIZZEL KAYE BAÑEZ

176 BORRES, DONNA ADOLFO

177 BORROMEO, CARLOS-ELIEZER CASTELLANO

178 BOSE, MA AILEEN BIANCA REAL

179 BOTEROS, PHIL NOLE SILFAVAN

180 BREBONIA, REICHELL VEENA RODRIGO

181 BUADA, KATRINA SANDRA ANINIAS

182 BUCTUANON, HAZEL ANNE VILLANUEVA

183 BUENAFE, JANUA COELI TORRES

184 BULANON, CZAR THOMAS VILLAR

185 BURON, KEVIN LIM

186 BUSTARGA, CHARMAINE BALUCA

187 CABAGYO, NESCIREE FERRIOL

188 CABAHUG, STACY GWEN SALIMBANGON

189 CABALLES, IAN LEMUEL FLORES

190 CABALO, JEROME GAYLO

191 CABANA, CHARIZZE ANNE SOTELO

192 CABANCE, VALERIE JOY ESPENORIO

193 CABANILLA-BRIONES, NARDLYN JOYCE RUMBAWA

194 CABAYLO, SUZIE LAINE GAYOSA

195 CABELIN, JESSIE JAMES DELA CRUZ

196 CABILI, MICHAEL HENRY LAPLAP

197 CABREROS, HONEY NIÑA REGIDOR

198 CABUANG, PRECIOUS GRACE DOMINGO

199 CABUGAO, DANIEL BRIAN GUTIERREZ

200 CACHOLA, STEPHANIE ANNE CRISTE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CAGUIOA, KARLO LUIGI CARAGAN

202 CAHANAP, MARY KATHRINA VALENCIA

203 CALAMBA, SHARMIZ MARIA TIROL

204 CALAPIS, CHESTER CLOYD CHAVEZ

205 CALAR, LIZLIE ANNE DINEROS

206 CALAYAG, THEA LAURENE MONTE

207 CALIMBAS, ALYSSA ANN SIAPNO

208 CALINGA, SHEILA MHEL MUTA

209 CALVO, JEANE MARIE ACLAN

210 CAMMA, SHAYNE MARICON CASTILLO

211 CANENCIA, JOEL CANTALEJO

212 CANTOR, MARIANNE LOUISE MALBOG

213 CAPACIO, DIANE CHLOE JAMOLAGUE

214 CAPINPIN, ANTHONY ERICK GONZALES

215 CAPISTRANO, LYN AGRIPA

216 CARABAÑA, LICA JAMANE LIRA

217 CARANDANG, MARICHELLE DURANTE

218 CARAOS, JAZTINE TABIA

219 CARAVEO, JOHN HERRY PENAREDONDO

220 CARAVEO, JULIEN NICOLE CAMBA

221 CARBON, JESSE MARGARETTE MARIANO

222 CARBONEL, MARIA FRANCESCA CORONEL

223 CARDENAS, JUMIELYN CARESS GONZALES

224 CARILLA, JONATHAN OBRAR

225 CARITATIVO, KING QUIAMPAO

226 CARLOS, JOHN CONRAD SEBIDOS

227 CARLOS, NORBERTO JR GANZON

228 CARPIO, MARIE BERNICE MOLINA

229 CASANTUSAN, ANNA THERESA REVILLA

230 CASAO, ROSALYN ABROGENA

231 CASAO, RUBYLYN ABROGINA

232 CASEL, JEROME BALAURO

233 CASIMIRO, BENJAMIN JR TARROZA

234 CASIMIRO, VIKTORIA ALEXIS POLET

235 CASTAÑEDA, MARIE CLAIRE ALICAN

236 CASTIGADOR, FRANCIS JOHN

237 CASTILLANO, MEA MARIE DELOS REYES

238 CASTILLO, MICHELLE MARIE SANTOS

239 CASTRO, JEKYL WEAVER

240 CASTRO, JON FRANCIS CORNEL

241 CASTRO, MARC JAYSON FABROS

242 CATANIAG-EMETERIO, DANNA ROSE DELOS REYES

243 CATEDRAL, FRANCES GRACE TUAZON

244 CAUILAN, DOMYJAY PAUL LAGUA

245 CAUSAPIN, ANGELIE GUBAGARAS

246 CAVARLEZ, MONICA CAMILLE VINOYA

247 CEBALLOS, JERRYL CAMPOMANES

248 CELESTINO, MARIA THERESA MAGALLON

249 CENERA, AUDREY ROSE LANUEVO

250 CHAVES, FRANCES JOY TAÑEDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CHAVEZ, JONALYN LABIRAN

252 CHITO, LORD RANDALL TRIVIÑO

253 CHOUDRY, MAYMONA JAJI

254 CHUA, RAIZA WAN-WAN VELASQUEZ

255 CIENCIA, ALEXANDRE JAMES SAMEON

256 CLARIZ, ANGELICA ALBORES

257 CLAVERO, EDDESSA RAMOS

258 CLERINO, ROSE MARIE ALFARERO

259 CO, ELOISE JIED MARIE BUAGAS

260 COBARDE, AYEZA MANTALABA

261 COCJIN, CAMILLE ERICKA SOTOYA

262 COFREROS, CARLOS JOSE MERCADO

263 COMAINGKING, JOSHUA DAN DELOS REYES

264 COMETA, FIONA ROSE GUTAY

265 COMIA, MA JOANNES PAOLA ARUGAY

266 COMISING, ANDIONY KIBATAY

267 CONCEPCION, JONATHAN DON MANIO

268 CONTRERAS, RYAN JED AQUINO

269 COPINO, RANDULF BAÑAGA

270 COQUILLA, JUAN CARLOS ESTILLORE

271 COQUILLA, ROWENA AGUSTIN

272 CORADO-YUCOT, LAARNI ALURA

273 CORDOVA, MARK DOMEL TUTANA

274 COROS, MAY KRIS TARROZA

275 CORPUS, JEROME KARLO FARRALES

276 CORPUZ, GRACE ANTONIO

277 CORREA, RAYMOND CALDERON

278 CRISTOBAL, MARC CHESTER MARIANO

279 CRUCES, FRANCIS MICO AGUINALDO

280 CRUZ, JAMES CHRISTOPHER DE BORJA

281 CRUZ, MARGARITA MA ROCIO RAMOS

282 CRUZ, VICENTE III LAJOM

283 CRUZ, VINCENT CARLO AGLIAM

284 CUEVAS, SHIELA MAE FLORES

285 CUI, ALELEI CAMILLE VICTORIANO

286 CURITANA, KELVIN CLEIN MADRIDANO

287 CUSTODIO, BEVERLY EVANGELISTA

288 CUSTODIO, JOSE CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN

289 DAEP, KIM JOYCE TORRES

290 DALIT, KARL LEVIN BORJA

291 DANTOG, MONELDA MAGANNON

292 DAOWAG, FAITH ASWIGUE

293 DATUDACULA, FATIMA GARANGAN

294 DAVALOS, JULIE ANN RAQUEPO

295 DAWAMI, SHARA JANE SAWADJAAN

296 DE CASTRO, ANDRE AUSTIN AHMER ONG

297 DE CASTRO, CARL EVANS YAP

298 DE CASTRO, JEM SALCEDO

299 DE CASTRO, RACHELLE ESPENILLA

300 DE CHAVEZ, JOHN VINCENT CLARO LUISTRO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 DE GUIA, GINAFER GLASE

302 DE GUINTO, VIRGINIA MARIE BINALLA

303 DE GUZMAN, JEBBICK JED OBILLO

304 DE GUZMAN, MARINO DELOS SANTOS

305 DE JESUS, CLINT FRANCIS JIMENEZ

306 DE LA CRUZ, ACE JOHN FELIX SALMO

307 DE LA CRUZ, JAMES ARANCON

308 DE LEON, ALBERT SERVERA

309 DE LEON, ERICA JANE CABUEÑAS

310 DE LEON, GEMIMAH FAYE NAVARRO

311 DE LEON, JAYSON ULEP

312 DE LEON, KATHERINE CLAIRE DE GUZMAN

313 DE LEON, KEVIN EDWARD CRUZ

314 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIA SARAH OLLERES

315 DE LUNA, KIRSTIE ANN BLAS

316 DE PERALTA, BLEISHA JESSICA DEANON

317 DE RUEDA, GERALD BARRY GLORIA

318 DE VILLA, FRANCIS ANTHONY TAGO

319 DECHAVEZ, SIMONETTE HAO

320 DEDACE, JOSE CELSO HERNANDEZ

321 DEGOMA, JONA MAE PELOBELLO

322 DEKI, ABDULRAOPH GAUS

323 DELA CRUZ, EDGARD LESLIE DERRICK MANALILI

324 DELA CRUZ, FRANCINE KRISTEL BERNALES

325 DELA CRUZ, JOHN TRISTAN RIGOS

326 DELA CRUZ, KERWIN LESTER YANGA

327 DELA CRUZ, SHERYLYN BORDON

328 DELA CRUZ, TIFFANY KIM AGUSTIN

329 DELA CRUZ-LEDESMA, MA KATRINA XYZA SANTOS

330 DELGADO, GIANINA DE GUZMAN

331 DELMENDO, CHARITO PIANO

332 DELOS REYES, DAIZHA NAORBE

333 DELOS REYES, MANUEL KRISTOFF LUNA

334 DELOS SANTOS, NOEL TECSON

335 DENSING, ABIGAIL ANG

336 DEOCARIS, DONE LEO DEL RIO

337 DEREGLA, FRANZ DANIEL LA’O

338 DERLA, RENZ EDWIN RIOS

339 DEVANADERA, BRYAN EDWARD ARCIAGA

340 DEVANADERA, RHEZ ANN NAYLE

341 DIAO, JOSHUA JAMES LARANJO

342 DIAZ, MARJORIE ANN LACDAO

343 DIEGO, KYRA LOIS OSBUCAN

344 DIMALAWANG, ZOHAILA MIMBALAWAG

345 DIMALNA, OMILHANAH SAMPACO

346 DIMATINGKAL, ELIZABETH GRACE ALCAZAR

347 DIMAYUGA, MARIA INOCENSIA LUNAY

348 DIONEDA, JOCEL BAGASALA

349 DIONISIO, VAN RUSS JADE PARADERO

350 DIOSOMITO, MARIA ANA YNOLI MIRANDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 DIPATUAN, JANISAH ABDULRASHID

352 DISOMANGCOP, HASSAN BABISTA

353 DIVINA, GREMARIELLE FRANCISCO

354 DIZON, HAZELLE ANNE CABUSAS

355 DIZON, RONWALDO BALANSAY

356 DOLIENTE, CEPHRADINE MONIQUE LIM

357 DOMINGO, DJACOB RAWLAND FERRER

358 DOMINGUEZ, MICHAEL JAMES PARCON

359 DONES, MELISA SIXTA

360 DOPING, IRIS DANE AQUINO

361 DOSADO, ODESSA LUMAYAG

362 DULAY, VILSVHY MAE LACHICA

363 DUMLAO, MARIE ANGELI ESPIRITU

364 DUÑGO, KENETH TRISTAN CAGAMPAN

365 DY, JAMES WALLEN KHO

366 EBANCULLA, CHRISTINE LAGO

367 EBAO, JERAHMEEL ESTO

368 EBDANE, GEROSALYN BOGTONG

369 EBIO, AMY LEA AREVALO

370 EDLAGAN, VALLANCE SIBAL

371 EGASAN, JEWEL ANN CANON

372 EGUIA, ROSS ANTHONY DE VILLA

373 ELIZALDE, SALVADOR JOHN JR MASCARDO

374 ELLESCAS, GRESA FRANCESCA CALUB

375 EMBATE, GIAN CLAUDE TAN

376 ENDAYA, HAZEL ANNE MARTINEZ

377 ENRIQUEZ, JAN MARCY LABADOR

378 ERAMIS, SADAMITSU

379 ESBERTO, MICHELLE ARCAMO

380 ESCALONA, EARL CONSTANTINE DUMADAG

381 ESPALLARDO, STEPHANIE JUSTINE REGANIT

382 ESPINOSA, ERVIN PEREA

383 ESTACIO, LIA MICHAELA LUISTRO

384 ESTEBAN, EMEL ROSE MAMARADLO

385 ESTEBAN, KEVIN DAVE ABELLERA

386 ESTELLA, ADOLFO III LONGAZA

387 ESTIPONA, SHEENA CHAN

388 ESTOYA, KRISTINE JEAN BUGAL

389 ESTRADA, DIANNE CLAIRE RAZON

390 ESTRADA, ELNO RAE SOLON

391 ESTRELLA, LEE-ANNE QUILATES

392 EVANGELISTA-GONZALES, ROSALEE WANG

393 FAILON, BERENICE AYSON

394 FAJARDO, MARIE ANGELA RARAS

395 FALCON, ANNE MARIZ DELGADO

396 FANTIYAO, DAPHNA FAR-E TINMAKCHEG

397 FAUSTINO, KERWIN EMIL EVANGELISTA

398 FERNANDEZ, DIANA RAMOS

399 FERNANDEZ, STEPHEN RAY SY

400 FERNANDEZ, WEENA JOYCE LIM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 FLORES, ELLERSON ABLAZA

402 FLORES, REY EVAN ANITO

403 FRANCISCO, JOYCE ANN TRINIDAD

404 FRANCISCO, KARENZ MEL ADRIANO

405 FRANCISCO, LIRIO BUENAVENTURA

406 FRANCISCO, RYAN BONN SISONA

407 FRANCO, JOSEPH RAYMUND TIMBANG

408 FUDERANAN, JANINE HINAMPAS

409 FUENTES, VINCENT BUHAT

410 FUGIO, CAMILLE PUEBLO

411 GACAL, ARVIN RAYMOND JR BUCSIT

412 GAGATAM, JOHN RAY DIAZ

413 GALANG, AMANDA VICTORIA SARAYBA

414 GALANG, GEORGIA MAE NIGOS

415 GALICHA, GLENN PALLASIGUI

416 GALLINERO, SERREN LOR VILLARAZA

417 GALUPINO, ANDREO JR SOLARIO

418 GALURA, ROBERT ARTHUR DOMINIC MAGLAQUI

419 GALVEZ, KRISTINE JOY DAET

420 GALVEZ, PAOLA ARMINA AZUCENA

421 GAMBOA, CHARMAINE GRACE REYES

422 GAMIAO-TORIDA, BEVERLEE RAQUEL

423 GAMMOD, AIRA JAMAICA SICDAWAG

424 GAMPONG, HYRETT DIANE ACMAD

425 GANUB, HENRY II MALARAN

426 GARCIA, BRYAN JOE VALENTINO

427 GARCIA, IO CAMILLE DAAN

428 GARCIA, JANICE DOMAGAS

429 GARCIA, JO ALRE DE VERA

430 GARCIA, MHARTIN REY ANCHETA

431 GARGARITANO, JOANAH ESTRABELA

432 GARIN, CHRISTINE ABIGAIL REYES

433 GARSUTA, CARE LUBON

434 GASCON, SWEET ARIANE GAY SAGABAY

435 GEDARO, ADDIN DAHUNOG

436 GEMELO, NEAL BERNARD DABLEO

437 GENOTA, MARK ANTHONY LACSAM

438 GEPES, JERICHO SALVADOR

439 GESTON, FLOYD JOHN BAGANO

440 GILLE, STEFANIE ESEO

441 GIRADO, JOHAN FRITZ FABIAÑA

442 GLORIANI, BENETT JOYCE ENAL

443 GO, ALDRIENA SIARLEEN LEE

444 GO, JOHN VINCENT JR DACANAY

445 GO-SOCO, MAE CLAUDINE CERNIAZ

446 GONZALES, HARLAN SHANE TORIBIO

447 GONZALES, JASZIEL MEMBRERE

448 GONZALES, MARIA JEWELA AIKO HENSON

449 GONZALES, MARK LUIGI LANGAMAN

450 GONZALES, MICHELLA BIÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 GONZALEZ, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN LEJARDE

452 GONZALEZ, MARIAN ANGELYN PAJARILLAGA

453 GREGORIO, OLIVIA OSAS

454 GUARINO, HONEY MAE CASTOR

455 GUBATAN, PAULO MIGUEL BISCOCHO

456 GUECO, MA CARMEN FATIMA MAYUGBA

457 GUERRERO, SHERIDY ROSEMARIE CONCEPCION

458 GUERRERO, STIFANIE RAZELLIE CONCEPCION

459 GUEVARRA, ALPHONSE RAPHAEL VILLOSILLO

460 GUICO, RUFY ANN SANSANO

461 GURO, RUFFAIDAH MACAUMBAO

462 GUTIERREZ, CASEY CUAPING

463 GUTIERREZ, RENATO JR DELA PEÑA

464 GUZMAN, ARCHIVAL ASUNCION

465 HABALUYAS, CHRISHA FAYE TOBILLO

466 HADJI FAIZ, NABEL TALA

467 HADJI SALI, SHERAMER SETIOTA

468 HAJIJUL, JAMERA TASO

469 HAJILAN, ALDEENA SHARA KAYTING

470 HAJIRON, ABDUL-AZIM NAPII

471 HARUN, STEPHENSON ABADIES

472 HEMBRADOR, JOHN-EM ALMONTE

473 HERNANDEZ, GOLDIE DE TORRES

474 HERNANDEZ, SOPHIA ANGELICA SANTIAGO

475 HERRERA, CAMILLE YOUNG

476 HILARIO, DON HALE IPAPO

477 HIPONA, VICENTE JOSE ABONITALLA

478 HO, MICHAEL RYAN DELLEGUE

479 HO, ROSE ANNE AMPALAN

480 HOYUMPA, LENZ LESTER TAN

481 HUERNO, JOANNE MARIEL ALLAS

482 HUSAIN, HANAN MOHAMAD

483 IBAÑEZ, KRISTIN MAE CORPIN

484 IBON, KRISTINA ANGELA CALAGO

485 ICARO, NICOLE MERENE MARGARETH ADRIATICO

486 ILAO, ROYCE IVAN ALGIRE

487 INAY, SHALIMAR KIM PEREZ

488 INES, PHILIP EDA

489 INTING, REY ALFRED EBO

490 ISIDORO, MARIS ARLENE STELLA SANTIANO

491 ISMAN, AINA VERONICA ATIENZA

492 JACA, JAN MICHAEL RAMOS

493 JACINTO, JEFFREY MARQUEZ

494 JACOB, GALE CAMILLE ANTIVOLA

495 JAIME, JILL JEBULAN

496 JAKOSALEM, RALPH JUDE IRIZARI

497 JANOHAN, NARY LOU RECAÑA

498 JARALVE, SHEILA CABOVERDE

499 JARDELEZA, ROWIE LYNE ALATI-IT

500 JARDIN, JOSH CARLO EBREO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 JARO, JULIE ANN LAR

502 JAVIER, SERGIO ZELIG SEVILLES

503 JAWADIL, DIORJ ANGELI NADALA

504 JIAO, JOSEPH ALEXIS ORENDAIN

505 JIMENEZ, FELIXBERTO III CRUZ

506 JIMENO, KRIZIA ROSE MITRA

507 JONES, ALFRED III GATCHALIAN

508 JORDAN, RUEL CHITO CORSIGA

509 JUAREZ, BENEDICT MENZON

510 JUGAO, STARSKY AQUINO

511 JUMANGIT, CHRIS ANDREW WONG

512 JUNTILLA, AGNELET LOBELIA OBANA

513 KAM, KATHERINE DIANNE VELASCO

514 KASILAG, ALDRIN NIÑO YÑIGUEZ

515 KIAT, LIZA KATRINA GARCIA

516 KIDAYAN, MARGIE MAE DUMALSIN

517 LABAY, JAY-CONRAD GRANADOS

518 LABITAD, ALPHECCA CUEVAS

519 LABOS, JOSEPHINE VIVIAN ROUX

520 LACANILAO, KEITH DARELL GARCIA

521 LADERA, MAREU FRITZ CABANLIT

522 LADINES, LUVINCE CECILIA DARIA

523 LADJIMAN, FAUZIA JUBAHAN

524 LAGMAY, FRANCIS ARIEL GALINDO

525 LAGON, ANNE MARIE FRANCHESCA MADARANG

526 LAGUDA, JEREMY PAQUINGAN

527 LAGUERTA, ARTHUR DALE YRAUDA

528 LAGUIN, KAREN YANDOC

529 LAGUIWED, CAROL TONGATONG

530 LAGUNDI, IMNAS RIA RESPICIO

531 LAJARATO, DEEDAT ABUSAMMAH

532 LAKIBUL, PRATIMA SAYADI

533 LAMSON, LORENA APPLE VALIENTE

534 LANGGA, ZABRINA KARIS PALICTE

535 LANTO, LIMBOAN CALINGO

536 LAO, GWEN HAZLETT PAULIN

537 LAPASARAN, RAY-AN ESCALA

538 LARIN, JACQUELINE NICOLE GARCIA

539 LAROYA, FATHMA MARIE ARADANI

540 LARRAZABAL, JOSE EMMANUEL NOVAL

541 LASALA, CHELLANEE MAY CUBELO

542 LASCANO, JAY JOSEPH HERNANDEZ

543 LASCANO, NORMILANDO V PASION

544 LASDOCE, KAZELINE LASTIMOSA

545 LAUREL, MIKHAIL KEVIN

546 LAYNO, CHERRY MAZ DY

547 LAYUMAS, ANN KRISTINE MAE REGNER

548 LAZARO, JOHN SEYMOURE PACETE

549 LEABRES, PATRICIA JULIET MEDRANO

550 LEDESMA, JILYN SOMOSIERRA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 LEE, HWANGIL SUDAY

552 LEE, STEPHANIE TORRES

553 LEE, TIFFANY TORRES

554 LEGASPI, IRENE DOROTHY BALIGUAS

555 LEGASPI, NIKKI GIGI AYTONA

556 LEONCIO, MICHELLE ANNE GRASPARIL

557 LERIOS, MARIANNE GAY EVANGELISTA

558 LERMA, JOSHUA DAVE MENESES

559 LIAO, LINDSEY CHERUB TOMACLAS

560 LIBRES, ALYKCA THERESE CAGA

561 LIBUNAO, CLARISSE ANNE GONZALES

562 LIBUTON, CECILLE JOCSON

563 LICUDAN, LESTER DUMALO

564 LIM, FRANZ LEONEL NIMO

565 LIM, JUSTIN VINCENT ALVARINA

566 LIM, KIM SOLIEL ROMUALDO

567 LIM, MARY GRACE PE

568 LIM, PHILIPP VINCENT BENDEBEL

569 LIM, WEBELLE HOPE BAGALOYOS

570 LIMO, TEODORICO JR PITAO

571 LIMPENGCO, JOYCE GERALDINE RAÑADA

572 LINDOG, RONALD OLAVE

573 LINGAT, PIAN MARIE MACALINAO

574 LIRIO, JENNIFER CORPUS

575 LIRIO, SHERI-PAOLA LIRIO

576 LLANES, LOU SALOMSON

577 LLOPIS, APLE SANDEL

578 LOCSIN, CARLOS ENRIQUE DE JESUS

579 LOFRANCO, LORI BELLE MARIANO

580 LOMOCSO, FAYE ANGELI VILLAMAYOR

581 LONGARES, JANINE ELPEDES

582 LOPE, EMILY ROSE CAPIOSO

583 LOPEZ, ANGELA PATRICIA ROSALES

584 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN DEL CASTILLO

585 LOPEZ, MARK JOSEPH IRIGAN

586 LORENZANA, ALVIN TOLENTINO

587 LORIA, KEVIN VILLARICA

588 LOZADA, MA CECILIA CABALES

589 LU, RYAN RONALD NADRES

590 LUDOVICE, GERARD FRANCIS MARONILLA

591 LUGAY, JAN DINO RAZON

592 LUMANOG, JANINE FEBBIE CASTRO

593 LUMASAG, JAYSON TUMAMPOS

594 LUMEN, MAR KRISTIAN VERO BARDILLON

595 LUNA, CELESTE CEBEDO

596 MABALOT, ANGELA MAE LAGRIMAS

597 MABBAYAD, CHRISTIAN LORENZ DE GUZMAN

598 MACABANGKIT, SALMAH CAMAMA

599 MACALINDONG, JOHN KENNETH NATANAUAN

600 MACAUYAG, AIMA MANARONDONG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 MACAVINTA, ONIE PAOLO SY

602 MACAYA, NOEL LIBANAN

603 MACHACON, NICOL ALEXIS DANGAZO

604 MADERAZO, JOHN PAUL STEVEN CEBALLOS

605 MADRID, PAULA JOANNA MANGUNAY

606 MAESTRADO, KATHREEN JOYCE MIÑOZA

607 MAGALONG, JAN AUREO BIBAT

608 MAGAN, JHONNACE ARIANNE FLORES

609 MAGBOO, ABNER KLEM PATRICK IV PAMARAN

610 MAGO, ANA MARIE ESCOBAR

611 MAGOMNANG, SUHAIMAH BANDRANG

612 MAGSINO, KAYDEE MONTEMAYOR

613 MAGSOMBOL, KATRINA GAMPONIA

614 MAGUNDAYAO, MA CHRISTINE JOY AGUILAR

615 MAHINAY, JOSEPH MARTEL MENDOZA

616 MAHMOUR QASSIM, FATIMATU ZAHRA JULKIPLI

617 MAJID, MARYAM FATIMA FRANCISCO

618 MALANA, ALEX GENNICO HABAB

619 MALAYA, PATRICIA ELISE COSTA

620 MALLARI, ARVIN JUNN PASTORAL

621 MALLARI, MA JI KAVEL JARAMILLO

622 MALLILLIN, DIANA ROSE LABOG

623 MALOMA, MARVIN CAPILI

624 MALONZO, CHRISTIAN CAPATI

625 MAMARADLO, JO CARMELINNE RAMBAUD

626 MAMBERING, NORJANAH LAGUINDAB

627 MANAGAYTAY, ERWIN FRANCIS SOBERANO

628 MANALO, DARREN JANSEN ILAGAN

629 MANCIA, CHESTER ADRIAS

630 MANGONDATO, HANNAH LOMONDOT

631 MANIGOS, KIRBY CAMINOS

632 MANIPOL, PAUL MARVIN LOPEZ

633 MANLANGIT, NIKO STEVEN GUILLERMO

634 MANSUKHANI, PINKY COLUMBRES

635 MANTILLA, JACKLYNE BRIGETTE CEMPRON

636 MANUEL, MARIA JOREZA LLENA

637 MANUEL, MARIE CELINE DIAPO

638 MANZANA, BRYAN JEFFREY PE

639 MAPILE, MARK JAY ENRIQUEZ

640 MARALLAG, KIM PATRICK SAN PEDRO

641 MARAON, MARIE ANN GAVIOLA

642 MARASIGAN, KAIZIEL MALUBAY

643 MARBELLA, CONRADO FRANCISCO LOPEZ

644 MARCELO-VOSOTROS, ABIGAILE ASINAS

645 MARIANO, ALVIN GARCIA

646 MARIANO, DONA LOU DY PANCO

647 MARIANO, MONROSSE FAYE GAMBALAN

648 MARQUEZ, KLARIZZA MAE MAPUE

649 MARTE, EARL JUSTINE ESCASINAS

650 MARTESANO, SHETHEL ABAYON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 MARZO, JOUELLA MARIE CABANBAN

652 MASAKAYAN, VERNON CERENO

653 MASTURA, SONORAH MINDALANO

654 MATIAS, JEAN GERALDINE BERNARDO

655 MATIAS, MARY GRACE GAPACAN

656 MATILLANO, JENNIFER LEE BUTAWAN

657 MAULANA, ABDULHAY ESMAEL

658 MAXIMIANO, ANGELIQUE MARIE BRIONES

659 MCLAGAN, JAMILLE DAWN MEDEL

660 MEDRANO, PATRICIA PUNZALAN

661 MEJARES, MA FAYE ANTONETTE COLUMNAS

662 MELANIO, ANFORD JAN GUANZON

663 MELO, CLAIRE ANN BALIGOD

664 MENDOZA, ABEL LEVI FERRER

665 MENDOZA, AMBROSE ALARCON

666 MENDOZA, ANGELA MARIE REYES

667 MENDOZA, ELLICIA VERN DE VERA

668 MENDOZA, HANNAH PANALIGAN

669 MENDOZA, HUBERT ANDREI LAYOSO

670 MENDOZA, JESSE GUTIERREZ

671 MENDOZA, JORISSA DIANE BASA

672 MENDOZA, MICHELLE MARAVILLAS

673 MENDOZA, ODELLAINE LOU MARTINEZ

674 MENDOZA, RODOLFH JAYSON BAUTISTA

675 MERCADO, ROXANNE JAEL RANIEL

676 MERGILLA, GEIZEL KATE AGUAS

677 MICALLER, ANNE JEAN VILLANUEVA

678 MIGUEL, JAKE ALBERT TAMAYAO

679 MIGUEL, MARIA KRIZIA DE JESUS

680 MIGUEL, ROSELLER JR CID

681 MIRAVITE, JAN SIMON AYACHE

682 MOHAMMAD, SHARIEF WAZEER MUNIB

683 MOLANO, MARLON JOSELITO ROBERTO FERNANDEZ

684 MOLINA, AL JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ

685 MOLLANEDA, SIMON PETER PESALBON

686 MONDEJAR, JOWELYN CORNETES

687 MONGHIT, DANICA BAJAN

688 MONJARDIN, LIZA BARRIGA

689 MONJE, FERAHZON OLIVAR

690 MONTEDERAMOS, MARIE JANE PUEBLAS

691 MONTENEGRO, MARIFEL RETUTA

692 MONTEROLA, FRANCIS PIERRE JAMORA

693 MONTUERTO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN PONAY

694 MOOG, GAYLE NAPEÑAS

695 MORALA, ALEXANDER VILLAVELEZ

696 MORALDE, CYRILLE DAWN PASTOR

697 MORALDE, SHERYL DIANA VALENCIANO

698 MORALES, MONALIZA DIONELA

699 MORANTE, FRESIANE DE PERALTA

700 MUALLAM, FATIMA RHAIHANA JIKIRI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 MUNDA CRUZ, REIDEN FLYNN DONGUI-IS

702 MURILLO, PAUL JASON RADAZA

703 MUSAHARI, SANTANINA KO

704 MUSALLAM, NAZHRA BANDAHALA

705 MUÑIZ, DAISY DE MATEO

706 NARVAEZ, KRISTOPHER ANGELO ANTERO

707 NAVARRO, FRANCIS LOUIE SANTOS

708 NAVATA, MARIA CECILIA CASTILLO

709 NERY, NAIKKO VES DIWA

710 NGOLAB, BRYAN LOR WAPAN

711 NIERE, PIERRE NAPOLEON PANGANIBAN

712 NILLAMA, REMLE ROSE JUNE CASIÑO

713 NOCHE, RIZZA JOYCE CRUZ

714 NOCON, SHERRY MAE FABIAN

715 NONESA, KENNETH DOYA GUIDES

716 NOROMBABA, IAN CESAR DANGCO

717 NOSCE, RAPHAEL ANTONIO GUEVARRA

718 NUR, HAJENIEIRSADA JALANI

719 OCAMPO, BUDNESSA BRIONES

720 OCHEA, SHERYL MADLOS

721 OCLARIT, ETHERLANE CAPIÑA

722 ODEH, FARES ROCABERTE

723 ODRA, JHIANNA ROSE ROXAS

724 OLALIA, ANTHONY JR PAZ

725 OLANKA, NICANOR JR TUMAZAR

726 OLFATO, ALEX GUIDO III BAUTISTA

727 OLIVEROS, MAE ANN BISQUERA

728 OMENA, JANE LAÑADA

729 ONG, JOAN FRANCES SARTORIO

730 ONG, ROANNE MARIE SISON

731 ONG, THERESA VALERIE JOY DAVID

732 OPELINIA, KRISTINE ANNE NICOLAS

733 OPENIANO, LILIA FLORENTIA TRINIDAD

734 OPLE, ISABEL ESTRELLA BAUN

735 ORCINI-MANUEL, VE ROLDAN

736 ORDANZA, SVENDSON PEDERO

737 OREHUELA, FREDYN WILL FLOR

738 OREHUELA, JAY RUYERAS

739 ORENSE, JUNE BAUSA

740 ORIEL, STARLET RHONADEZ BITO-ONON

741 ORIO, CARYL JEAN ROSARIO

742 ORTEGA, CARL CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN

743 ORTIGAS, L’MICHELIE SAMANIEGO

744 ORTIZ, KIRSTIN ERICKA DUATIN

745 ORTIZ, LEIGH MICHELLE OSMEÑA

746 PAASA, MONIQUE DACASIN

747 PACALUNDO, OMMAR TAMPUS

748 PACHECO, MANUEL FELIPE NARCISO

749 PACIS, JULIE-ANN MARIE BERNICE PENDOZA

750 PACIS, LUZANTA CARIDAD PILORIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 PACULBA, EDELLE MARC DOLOGUIN

752 PADILLA, DOMINIQUE NICOLE BALUYUT

753 PADILLA, JOHNMEL QUINONES

754 PADILLA, JOSE RUFINO BAUTISTA

755 PADILLA, MARIANNE THERESE AMELIA POBLETE

756 PAGATPATAN, CHARISSE AURA LINGASIN

757 PAGDATO, ED MARK SOLOREN

758 PAHILAN, VALDIMIR DAVID CASTRO

759 PAJANTOY, JANNEVEE ENRICOSO

760 PAJARIN, MOISES STEVENS GAJO

761 PALAFOX, BERNZ JEWELLE SOTTO

762 PALAGANAS, CARMINA BEATRIZ CASTRO

763 PALMARIO, KATRINA MARIJYKE PATRICIA BONDAD

764 PALOGAN, EMILLE JOYCE PELAYO

765 PAMULAR, MICHAEL ALEXANDER ALVAREZ

766 PANAL, LOUELLA VALE TAGUPA

767 PANDUYOS, MASTER HOPE ELMER II GAWAEN

768 PANES, JANINE APRIL PETINGLAY

769 PANOPIO, ANA CRISELDA SAN PEDRO

770 PAPAS, MARGOT DAÑO

771 PARADO, JIAH NAHZEL DUARTE

772 PARAGUYA, DON JERILL PANERIO

773 PAREDES, HONEYLETH GELILIO

774 PAREDES, MARK ANTHONY MARTINEZ

775 PARREÑO, LEI DOMINIQUE GALLEGO

776 PASATIEMPO, NIKO MIGUEL ZAFRA

777 PASCO, TANYA ANNA SARA LOPEZ

778 PASCUA, MICHAEL ANTHONY LU

779 PASCUAL, BENEDICT ABJELINA

780 PASCUAL, RONNIE JR TALAVERA

781 PASION, CORAZON MARIE OCAMPO

782 PATACSIL, BENJAMIN ANTHONY MELO

783 PAU, DAYAN ANGELA LEYNES

784 PAUIG, JAYSON MENDIOLA

785 PAUSANOS, REYNEN ROSE SERIL

786 PEDIDA, JOHN CIRIACO LUCERO

787 PEDRO, HELENE ANGELICA SANTIAGO

788 PELAYO, JERALD LALAGUNA

789 PELIGRINO, GILBERT PAUL GOLOSINDA

790 PERALTA, REULYSSA AQUINO

791 PEREYRA, CIELO MARIE DESIPEDA

792 PEREZ, JINKY PACURSA

793 PEREZ, MARIA KAREN LAYLO

794 PEROCHO, JEMIMAH FLOR OPAY

795 PESANTE, JUDE IRENE MIGUE

796 PESTAÑO, MART BRESTAN JAVATE

797 PETILO, MARK RAYMOND SALVANERA

798 PEÑA, MARC TRISTAN ANG

799 PEÑALOZA, PLACIDO JR DELA ROSA

800 PIANSAY, KENNEE DEOCAMPO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 PILAPIL, JUNFELLE LOVE MACALAM

802 PINEDA, ERIKA MAGDALENA POSAS

803 PINGOY, GERARD SAMUEL ORDINARIO

804 PINILI, KLARIZA MARASIGAN

805 PINZON, MA SUZETTE JOY ARIBBAY

806 PIRA, PATRICIA GALE BATANGAN

807 PITPIT, MICHELLE SURLA

808 PLETE, MARK GREGOR ROXAS

809 POBRE, MARIA CARMELA BELTRAN

810 PROTACIO, NAJEE BENVINCENT DUNGCA

811 PULMONES, JULIAN LEE SANTIAGO

812 QUIAMBAO, MIKHAIL SANTINO GAMO

813 QUIASON, REEVE BENEDICK AQUINO

814 QUIJANO, CAMILLE MATANGUIHAN

815 QUIMCO, CLYDE MARX OCAMPO

816 QUINIO, MARIA FLORLEAN SOTTO

817 QUINTUA, JACQUELYNE MARTINEZ

818 QUISIDO, RITCHE GEPULANE

819 QUITE, ARIANNE BRAZIL

820 RABINO, ROEL GABRIEL GALLANO

821 RAKIM, ABDUL RAHEEM YUSUF MASORONG

822 RALLOS, KIMUEL JR LEE

823 RAMA, ARDEN BUNA

824 RAMIL, HAROLD MENDOZA

825 RAMIREZ, JILL ANGELA ESCOLANO

826 RAMIREZ, SYLVI LORRAINE CINCO

827 RAMOS, LARIZZA YRISH VELILLA

828 RAMOS, MA ERIKA MALONZO

829 RAMOS, MONTANO JR DELA REA

830 RAMOS, XAVIER CORONEL

831 RASONABLE, SHILLONE LARGO

832 REALES, RITCHIE CHIONG

833 REBLANDO, ARSENIO REMOT

834 RECASATA, PAIGE APOSTOL

835 REGULACION, KEVIN CONRAD CRUZ

836 RELLERA, GIRLIE PILOTIN

837 RELOVA, MIKHAIL ANGELO GARCIA

838 REMEGIO, JHUN ANTHONY SUMAYLO

839 REMOLANO, CHRIS ANTHONY FACTORIZA

840 REMOLLATA, MIKHAIL OSCAR LEAL

841 REMULLA, RIZA ANGELIE MONARES

842 RENDON, JOAN ROSE NG

843 REQUILLO, DORAINE FAYE PACATANG

844 RESANO, ARLENE MONTUYA

845 RESPICIO, GLAIZA BALDOSA

846 RESURRECCION, SEANE OLCEN BAUTISTA

847 RETUYA, CYNTHIA MENDOZA

848 REVELO, MICHELLE CABRERA

849 REYES, AMAINA BAUTISTA

850 REYES, IVY LOU TOPICO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 REYES, JOHN GLENN ANTONIO

852 REYES, MARIA KRISTINE ROTHESSA MANUEL

853 REYES, VIVENCIO EUGENE PAGARAN

854 REYES-RAMOS, ANA ROUSELLE ARCILLA

855 RIBAYA, VINCENT SEAN DOMINGUEZ

856 RICALDE, MARICAR VILLAFRANCA

857 RICO, ALBRECH SALLOMAN

858 ROA, JUNE IVY GALLOGO

859 ROCES, EMMANUEL CUAREZ

860 ROCHE, GLENDA ORPIADA

861 RODRIGUEZ, ABIGAIL LAPAZ

862 RODRIGUEZ, MA DOMINIQUE CRUZ

863 ROGERO, APPLE GRACE BRIN

864 ROJAS, REGINE REAH VILLAHERMOSA

865 ROVERO, LADY CHARL LACEDA

866 ROVILLOS, KLIENDEE PASCO

867 RUDAS, NIÑO CAGBABANUA

868 RUEDAS, DIANNE FAJARDO

869 RUIZ, ARMIE KRISTINE MORALES

870 RUIZ, ROMALITA CAYONG

871 SABELLANO, ZENYROS FAITH ANTONIO

872 SABELLINA, MADILOU DIMPLE ABING

873 SABINIANO, MONTAIGNE GADIA

874 SABIO, JAYNE DHARELL RABAYA

875 SABULAO, FRANCES DANIELLE CELEDONIO

876 SABUQUIA, LOTES JOY BALOYO

877 SADSAD, GOLDWIN QUIAZON

878 SAGUIGUIT, JOSHUA PADILLA

879 SAJIRAN, MOHAMMED FERZADA INJAN

880 SAJONIA, SEIGFRED BADIOLA

881 SALANGO, STEPHEN JOHN FORONDA

882 SALAZAR, BEA CARESSA MISA

883 SALAZAR, GRACE CHRISTINE QUIAO

884 SALAZAR, SHERLINA SHAY

885 SALES, JOANABELLE HAW

886 SALES, REUBEN JAMIN LASAM

887 SALMAZAN, JAY ALBERT GAPPI

888 SALUDAR, LINDSAY RUTH PONGAN

889 SALVADOR, AMADO II ZAFRA

890 SALVADOR, PATRICIA PONCE

891 SAMOY, ANNE MARGARETH AYOP

892 SAMPOLEO, NIKAELA RIVERA

893 SAMSON, JERIMAE SIBALOSA

894 SAN JUAN, UJANE DE LOS ANGELES

895 SAN MATEO, APRIL ROSE TEÑIDO

896 SANQUI, REGINNE LORAINE DELA CRUZ

897 SANTIAGO, ALLENE JEAN ATIENZA

898 SANTILLAN, JO-ANN VILLAFUERTE

899 SANTILLANA, MICHAEL ALLEN DORMIDO

900 SANTOS, GERARD FRANCIS DESCALZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 SANTOS, JAZEL MAUREEN NG

902 SANTOS, MARIA ANDREA NOPUENTE

903 SARIGUMBA, RANELITA PENOLIAD

904 SARIPULLAH, ABD MUHHAYMEEN LIM

905 SASON, CARA ANGELA ESPINOSA

906 SAUNAR, CURT TREVOR TIBAYAN

907 SEBASTIAN, BENJAMIN HERNANDEZ

908 SEBASTIAN, RIZZA MAE CO

909 SENO, NHOLAND MANLOSA

910 SERAFIN, JACOB JOSE RAVAL

911 SEVERINO, LOUIE ARIELLE DADO

912 SEVILLA, ROMELYN SANTOS

913 SEVILLA, SHIENA ESTHER VALLES

914 SEVILLENO, ZELWEN KYLE DELA CRUZ

915 SIA, RALPH JOSEPH PUJOL

916 SIASAT, FELICITY MERCED VILLASOR

917 SICO, LOU ANTHONY SANTOS

918 SIETEREALES, MARIA ELENOR JOYCE AMANTE

919 SILORIO, EVAN JED ORACION

920 SIMENE, JEROME JAMES YAMBAO

921 SIMENE, LUCRIS MARIE AREVALO

922 SINCLAIR, MARILOU PADILLOS

923 SINGH, SAMANTHA ANN ABDULLAH

924 SIO, JOHN ALEXANDER SARMIENTO

925 SIQUIJOR, MICHEL ANALIE VERA

926 SIY, BRIAN JARED CHANG

927 SOBREVEGA, SHEILA MAE JUSTALERO

928 SOKOKEN, SYLVIA MARIE MINA

929 SOLIS, RESTER DALE SINGIDAS

930 SOLOMON, LOISE OLARTE

931 SORIANO, CAROLE ANNE NERCUIT

932 SORIANO, MARY-ANN-ROSE CUNTAPAY

933 SORIANO, MIKEE FIEL VALDEZ

934 SORIANO, SHIELA SICORSICON

935 SORIASO, INDIRA KRISTINE PATRIMONIO

936 SOTALBO, HAMMER JOSEPH REALEZA

937 SOTOMANGO, RAZEL ANNE NOVILLA

938 STA CRUZ, CHRISTON GENARD GALVEZ

939 SUBIRE, FRITZIE GAYAMO

940 SULIT, JAQUELINE ALCAIDE

941 SUSULAN, YASMINA NARGES DALIPE

942 SY, JONATHAN ESPEJO

943 SY, STEPHANNIE JEAN PATAG

944 SY, YSABELLA FRANCHESCA BERNABE

945 TABAL, RAYNIELL RICIO

946 TABANDA, JOEMA DY

947 TABARANZA, JEAM VANESSA PALICTE

948 TABINAS, ANNE DACYL SAN JOSE

949 TABITA, ALDEE KAY RAMEL

950 TADEA, EDWARD ARIEL MEDALLE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 TADLAS, JOE HANSEN DEL CANO

952 TAGARO, PRINCE JAN TUPAS

953 TAGUILING, CLAIRE DANO

954 TAGUM, JOMEL HUGO

955 TALAMPAS, THEA JOYCE ABES

956 TALINGTING-DELA CRUZ, VENNESA BEATRIZ DAVID

957 TAMON, GOLDEN IBAÑEZ

958 TAMONI, HELEN MAY CAMACHO

959 TAMPARONG, KIER MAINIT

960 TAN, HAZEL CHARMAINE DAVID

961 TAN, JORDEL ANN ALMAIZ

962 TAN, MELCHOR CABALES

963 TAN, RIA CAMILLE RESELOSA

964 TAN GANA, MARGERY LORRAINE VILLEGAS

965 TANG, BERNADETTE CELINE CHERN

966 TANG, JESSICA AILEEN CHERN

967 TANGALIN, SHARMAINE MITCHELL UY

968 TANGONAN, MARIA GIANINA ATIENZA

969 TANTAN, RODERICK GALLO

970 TANTAY, VAL ANDREW MARTINQUILLA

971 TANTEO, MISCHELLE PALISOC

972 TARUN, KATRINA BAGABALDO

973 TATAD, BONN PAOLO ANTOPINA

974 TECSON, FRITZ FRANCIS BLAS

975 TEE, JISA RODRIGUEZ

976 TEE, MARIELLE IZZA DYAN BAUTISTA

977 TEJANO, MA LUISA BARBARA LABADOR

978 TENIOZO, RONN ALLEN LEGASPI

979 TENORIO, YAEZA ARCO

980 TERREDAÑO, LORDELIE CAMARAO

981 TESORIO, STEPHANIE GRACE TARIMAN

982 TEYLAN, JEANNE MARIE TAÑO

983 TIBURAN, JEMESON MANALO

984 TIZON, CLYDE DARVY TUMAOB

985 TOBIAS, IVANNAH JOELLE CARRION

986 TOGASHI, MITCHELL CABRAL

987 TOLENTINO, MARIA FELISA MAMARIL

988 TOLENTINO, MARY ROSELLE MANALAD

989 TORIO, BINKY ANN DEL ROSARIO

990 TORNILLA, MICHELE MANUELE MANILA

991 TOROLLO, DOROTHY CAÑUTO

992 TORRALBA, DARYL ANN STEFFANIE GARDUQUE

993 TORRES, MARA ISABEL OCAVA

994 TORRES, MARY ANTONETTE TEE

995 TORRIGUE, AERY GIL ANZALDO

996 TRAVILLA, FAYE SINOY

997 TRIAS, FREDERICK POLINTAN

998 TRIVILEGIO, MARK JENZEN HOJILLA

999 TSAI, MARY GRACE MOJARES

1000 TSANG, KATRINA WEE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 TUMAMBING, KHRISTOPHER RAY DANTES

1002 TUMIMBANG, MARILDA JAMILLA DE LA CRUZ

1003 TUQUERO, CINDERELLA VILLAMOR

1004 UGALE, ARSENIO JR BULSECO

1005 UMALI, CRISELDA PAULA SANTOS

1006 UNSON, MIGUEL JOSEPH SANTOS

1007 URAYENZA, ALVIN JOE VALDEZ

1008 URBANES, KIM BENEDICT TALVO

1009 URBANO, GIBBY RANER

1010 URBIZTONDO, JEREMY JASON LESAGUIS

1011 URMENITA, SIERRA JUTBA

1012 UY, ALEC JOSHUA REYES

1013 UY, MICHAEL DARUNDAY

1014 UYAMI, ANGELIE RUTH LABTUON

1015 VALENTINO, YOLA-ANN SIBAYAN

1016 VALLEJO, NORMAN ALUAD

1017 VALLEJOS, MARIA CRISTINA TORRALBA

1018 VARGAS, MARY JOANNE LIM

1019 VEGA, JEMAVIE ORDANZA

1020 VELASCO, MA CZARINA GARCIA

1021 VELASCO, PAULA MARIELLE CUETO

1022 VELASQUEZ, JEFFREY EDA

1023 VERGARA, JAERUS JOSEPH MACATANGAY

1024 VICALDO, ERWIN JOHN RIMANDO

1025 VICENTE, KEREN JOYCE NIÑO

1026 VICERAL, DEXTER JOHN LOUIE EDRA

1027 VICETE, RUFFA VILLE TREYES

1028 VICTORIA, ROLLAND JOSEPH CAPISTRANO

1029 VIDAMO, ROMEO JR GARCIA

1030 VILLA, ANGELICA GRACE OLIVER

1031 VILLA, AURELIO SADDAM BOTILAS

1032 VILLALOBOS, KIRSTEN NOVICIO

1033 VILLALON, LYZANDER PICARDAL

1034 VILLALUZ, JEPREE BALITAAN

1035 VILLALVA, JULIA MERCEDES CAPUCHINO

1036 VILLAN, DAKILA VINE BARRIENTOS

1037 VILLANUEVA, KARLA ANJELI ATOS

1038 VILLANUEVA, LARA SABINE OUANO

1039 VILLANUEVA, MARIO LUIS ENCARNACION

1040 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL DIMAGIBA

1041 VILLAREAL, MAUREEN ROSE BANDOLON

1042 VILLARROYA, ANDRU MIGUEL SANTOS

1043 VILLARUBIA, RICHEL VIDA GALLENERO

1044 VILLARUEL, MARGARETTE ANN CARLOS

1045 VILLODRES, MAECEL CASTAÑO

1046 VISTAN, RAPHAEL VALDEZ

1047 VITUG, MARY JO DALORAYA

1048 WARREN, BRYAN PAOLO CONTRERAS

1049 WEE, KATHERINE BORDO

1050 WOODEN, LOU IDES AGLIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 4, 2018 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 23

Released on MARCH 15, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 YADAO, JEAN INGRID IDOLOR

1052 YALUNG, MARY ANN OBUSAN

1053 YAP, JAN HOWELL MENDOZA

1054 YBAÑEZ, LYKA NICOLE LASMARIAS

1055 YGOT, JASTINE JAKE PEPITO

1056 YONGCO, JAMES MARK YEE

1057 YU, JOEY JIE VALMORES

1058 YU, KATRINA YAP

1059 YU, MARTIN MOSES SOSA

1060 YU, MICHAEL GUEVARRA

1061 YUSOPH, ANNE DIONISE MALABANAN

1062 YUSUF, LULA MOHAMUD MOHAMMED

1063 ZAMORA, CAMILLE VIKTORIA FLORES

1064 ZAMORANOS, CHRIAN RAY SABADO

1065 ZINAMPAN, MARISOL CALIMAG

1066 ZORILLA, RODSON ALLAN TOLPO

1067 ZUÑIGA, TANYA ELAINE MANALO

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

PRC New MOA, Involves Schools and Universities in Manila, Baguio and Legazpi

Just recently, the Professional Regulation Commission or PRC in the Philippines signed a new Memorandum of Agreement (MOA) with the various school institutions and universities within Metro Manila.

According to the published information through the PRC’s official website, the MOA is about using the facilities (as test centers) of the involved schools and universities when necessary for the board exams.

Aside from Manila, the commission likewise had an agreement with some provinces that they selected.

The MOA is crucial in helping the PRC to provide the best venues and safety for all those applicants who are going to take the licensure examinations. To assure fairness and transparency, the commission and all the involved parties agreed to certain terms and conditions before signing the memorandum.

Here are the schools involved in the new MOA as detailed by the PRC:

  1. METRO MANILA

Central Colleges of the Philippines

Centro Escolar University—Manila

Colegio De San Juan De Letran

College of the Holy Spirit Manila

Holy Trinity Academy

Mary Chiles College

Philippine College of Criminology

Sta. Isabel College

St. Joseph’s College of Quezon City

The Family Clinic, Inc.

 

  1. BAGUIO CITY

Baguio Central School

Baguio Central University

Bonifacio Elementary School

Josefa Cariño Elementary School

Lucban Elementary School

Mabini Elementary School

Quezon Elementary School

Rizal Elementary School

Rizal National High School

 

  1. LEGAZPI CITY

Tanchuling College, Inc.

 

Source of info & cropped image: prc.gov.ph

 

March 2018 Pharmacist Licensure Examination Results

From the recently concluded March 2018 Pharmacist Licensure Board Examination held last March 7-8 this year, the Professional Regulation Commission already revealed the names of all successful passers.

According to the PRC, 3,039 applicants took the board exam and about 1,695 passed, which is about over 50% of the total applicants. The exam took place in the designated testing centers in Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Manila and Zamboanga City this month.

The Board of Pharmacy chairperson Ms. Adelina C. Royo headed the licensure, alongside the assigned members namely Mr. Anthony Aldrin C. Santiago and Dr. Mildred B. Oliveros.

It is very important for all passers to visit the official website of the commission prc.gov.ph for more details and instructions of the ID and Certificate of Registration issuances.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 2 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABABON, EVANGELA MAE SARABIA

2 ABADILLA, KIMBERLY SEBASTIAN

3 ABALLE, MARIAM JOY LOMBISO

4 ABALOS, LAURA GABAT

5 ABAN, KIMBERLY MALINAO

6 ABANILLA, JOSHUA AUGUSTIN HILVANO

7 ABANILLA, KAREN IVY PAGUIDIAN

8 ABAYON, SHEHEREZAD OMAMBAC

9 ABDULBASIT, SOMAYA BALANGI

10 ABDULHAMID, HAIRA ABDULHAMID

11 ABDULKADIL, ZSAN ZSAN LIGAN

12 ABDULLAH, JAMAIRA MALINGCO

13 ABDULLAH, RASMAH HADJI ADATU

14 ABDURAJAK, FATIMAH SHAIRA YUSOP

15 ABEJERO, JONAS EFRAIM GUZMAN

16 ABELEDA, KAREN JOYCE DACOLIAT

17 ABELINDE, KLARECE CASIO

18 ABELLANA, LYSA ROSE ROJO

19 ABELLAR, JOYLLE ANNE ORBESO

20 ABELLERA, KAMILLE VIEN RIVERA

21 ABERGONZADO, ELJES MOLEJON

22 ABESAMIS, AIRA NHESS GAZA

23 ABILA, GRETCHEN TADEO

24 ABILAR, ARCELYN DELANTAR

25 ABLANG, RICA JAE SANTAMARIA

26 ABRENICA, JHOANA CAMILLE MAABA

27 ABRERA, ELLEN FLOR PAREJA

28 ACEBU, DONNA PACON

29 ACORDA, JEROME NATHANIEL ORTIZ

30 ADJU, ADAWEEYA SADJAIL

31 ADLAWAN, MARIA SHASTA DANE URBIZTONDO

32 ADOLFO, JHYSAREE CABASOG

33 ADONIS, KHRISTINE JOYCE PANOPIO

34 ADOR, ELLEN MAE LEE

35 ADOVE, JERIELYN MICHELLE ASIS

36 ADRANEDA, MA ANGELICA OCAMPO

37 AFABLE, ANGELICA SAYTONO

38 AFAGA, LIEZEL CALANGI

39 AGACER, MA VENUS XYRZA BALBUENA

40 AGAPITO, RIZA ELLA MACALINO

41 AGARAP, MARIE JOY ESMERIA

42 AGATI, ALYSSA ASHLEY BASUEL

43 AGCAOILI, CAMILLE JOY CAOILI

44 AGOY, JANINE BONGAD

45 AGRAVANTE, JESSALYN JUNTARCIEGO

46 AGRES, MARIA JOLIZA TUMLOS

47 AGUELO, LORDIEZA DIEZ

48 AGUILA, ARLENE BRIONES

49 AGUILAR, JANDRICK NUÑEZ

50 AGUILAR, JASON MILLENA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 3 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGUILAR, LOREN MARGARET DIAZ

52 AGUILAR, REYNALYN GESMUNDO

53 AGUINALDO, RIZALYN MAE GUITAN

54 AGUSTIN, JEYNELETTE ACOB

55 AJOK, ALLAN DAVE ESPINOSA

56 ALADA, JOYS ANN TONES

57 ALAM, MA KATHERINE VIRADOR

58 ALBERT, CHYNNA ULEP

59 ALBESA, ALMIRA CACHARRO

60 ALCANTARA, CHRISTIAN DALE PONTEJOS

61 ALCANTARA, VENICE KAILA TAN

62 ALCAZAREN, CHELIE FAITH VILLANUEVA

63 ALCERA, ROANNE ANDREA LAVIN

64 ALCORIZA, MA RITA CONSUELO MANDAP

65 ALDEA, RAYMOND JOSEPH III CRUZ

66 ALEGRADO, MA KAMILLE AMARGO

67 ALEJANDRE, ROSEAN BERNETH ALEJANDRE

68 ALEJO, IONAH MICHELLE ASUNCION

69 ALFON, ALYSSA SHANNEN ESTOCAPIO

70 ALFREDO, JIRELYN ALIWENG

71 ALFUENTE, DEANNE PHILLINE ANGELITUD

72 ALI, MOHAMMAD IBNI LAHUL

73 ALILI, RENNALYN ABULENCIA

74 ALIM, ANUAR TIPAS

75 ALISTE, CHERRY PEARL ONCE

76 ALIÑO, MA VENELLA RUBITE

77 ALMAIZ, JAN CYDRICK OMERO

78 ALMAIZ, JULIE ANN PATRICIO

79 ALMANDRES, FREDELYN MILAÑO

80 ALMAZAN, JALAINE FERNANDEZ

81 ALMENDRAS, KATHLENE ARBOLANTE

82 ALOC, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO

83 ALOJACIN, JOSEL SAGRADO

84 ALOLINO, SHEIRICKA MAE GALAMITON

85 ALVAREZ, KATHLEEN PADUA

86 ALVAREZ, LOU SHAYNE ALCEDO

87 ALVIOR, ELIJA FAITH TENORIO

88 AMA, HEIDI JUANE

89 AMAGO, LUCILLE ANN PADOJINOG

90 AMASCUAL, AYESSA DEQUIÑO

91 AMATIAGA, MARIANNE DOROTHY SERAFIN

92 AMBAY, ROSE ANN VALERIANO

93 AMBOBOYOG, MARVIN LOU TEODOSIO

94 AMBROSIO, KATE GWEN MACARAEG

95 AMERIL, FATIMAH SHAIRAFIAH ENSANO

96 AMINULLA, NURHIMA AMMAK

97 AMIRUL, ALNAHAR ALBANI

98 AMORADO, JEIA RODRIGUEZ

99 ANAS, JOVELYN LAMBONAO

100 ANCHETA, KATRINA VARGAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 4 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ANDAL, DENISE KARLA SARMIENTO

102 ANDAL, MARY IRIS MENDOZA

103 ANDAL, MOHER RANGGAL

104 ANDES, ANNE CHRISTINE PE

105 ANDICO, DARNIE DEANNE ALMONTE

106 ANDREA, ANGELICA GAREJO

107 ANG, MARK JAYSON POLICARPIO

108 ANGELES, ANGELICA CONCEPCION

109 ANGINTAOPAN, SITTIE AYNA VARGAS

110 ANGKIKO, REGIE BOHOLANO

111 ANGOBUNG, SUSIELYN ANNE TUMAMAO

112 ANIEL, JEREMIAH MARASIGAN

113 ANOBLING, EDMAR AVENIDO

114 ANTOC, CHRISTINE JOYCE TALAO

115 APARRI, KAYLE

116 APIGO, RAPHAELLE ANYSSA MIRANDA

117 APOLINAR, JUICY SYRA PANUGAN

118 APOSTOL, PRINCESS RICA DELOS SANTOS

119 APURADA, PRINCESS JOY CUBERO

120 AQUINO, PRINCESS MARIE ATHENA HERMOSO

121 AQUINO, RODERICK GALUS

122 AQUINO, SHANE MAE CALIXTO

123 ARAGON, JUDY MAE PACUNLA

124 ARAKI, CHIKA MARIZ PASCUAL

125 ARANETA, JUVILYN ESCALA

126 ARANJUEZ, RAZYL FHOEBE POTUTAN

127 ARCAMO, JOSE ALLAN JR LADEMORA

128 ARCEGA, LINDSAY GARCIA

129 ARCIOSA, MIRIAM GRACE RAMOS

130 ARDINES, FLORIEL MAY TAMAN

131 ARELLANO, AELLANE MARIE ALEGRE

132 AREZA, FRANCHESKA

133 ARGONCILLO, DIANNE KAYE SUYO

134 ARIOLA, SARAH DE LEON

135 ARITRANGCO, IAN SANICO

136 ARMECIN, DENISE TAN

137 ARRIOLA, CHARISE MAE MANANSALA

138 ARROZ, RYAN CHRISTIAN PEREZ

139 ARTIAGA, RICA ARA AUXTERO

140 ARUMPAC, ADNAN ALI PAÑGILAN

141 ARZAGA, JALLENE ESGUERRA

142 ARZOBAL, MELANIE MAE CLOSA

143 ARZOLA, JHENNY ANNE RIVERA

144 ASGARI, AYESA TAPSIRIL

145 ASIDO, DIANE JASMIN BARASHARI

146 ASILO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ASILO

147 ASIS, ALLONA GRACE BARNAL

148 ASIS, ANGELICA DAHILIG

149 ASLARONA, RUVIE RIZZA SADI

150 ASPREC, CHRISTYL BOADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 5 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ASUNCION, REGINE BALDUEZA

152 ATIENZA, GILCHISA VIE SARACANLAO

153 ATIS, GERALD RAGA

154 AUGUSTO, CHERLIE RECAMADAS

155 AUSTRIA, ANTONIO JR RAMOS

156 AUSTRIA, CLEO CYRIL GERALDE

157 AUSTRIA, ERICA JOY MALICDEM

158 AWAK, MUHAMMAD AL FATH ALI

159 AWISEN, CHYRO DEBRA BAYONGAN

160 AYING, ESTHER RUTH CABUSAO

161 AZAGRA, ALANIS MORISETTE GARAY

162 AZARCON, ELA RIZZA SAYNO

163 BAAY, ROSE ANN SASUMAN

164 BABILONIA, JOHNA DIAZ

165 BACANI, MA GLORIZA TENG

166 BACAY, MELODIE LAPINED

167 BACCAY, FERLLEN GUANIO

168 BACUNGAN, PRISCILLA NICOLE TAN

169 BADE, JOEBEN ROWEN PILANDE

170 BADIOLA, MICAELA DE GUZMAN

171 BADURIA, MITCHELL SHANE ANSAY

172 BAGA-UT, LYNME BLESS XANTHINE BALUARTE

173 BAGAY, EULA VEVIEN ILUSTRISIMO

174 BAGAY, JANINE HERNANDEZ

175 BAGIW, HERCHZEL JAHAYNE BARBOSA

176 BAGLAO, MICHELLE OS-OSA

177 BAGTASOS, RICHELLE FLORISE LIM

178 BAGUINGEY, JHONA FAYE PAYTON

179 BAGUNAS, JUDE MICHAEL GARONG

180 BAHINTING, CYRELLE DEGULLACION

181 BAHJIN, DATU SHENOFAR LAJA

182 BAHUM, ROXANE URIETA

183 BAISA, KATHERINE REFORSADO

184 BAIT, ETHYL ABEGAIL TAPON

185 BALANGI, LAURINA MARANAN

186 BALAO, ROCCINI ANNE RETOTAL

187 BALAWIS, JULIENE BAYAN

188 BALBADA, JOY CABACABA

189 BALBIRAN, MARYDETH CAMBAL

190 BALBOA, ELLIZE ZAIRA BONQUIN

191 BALBOA, KAISHA BODINO

192 BALCOS, ZSA-ZSA NACO

193 BALDELAMAR, SHERYL ANN DANCEL

194 BALDELOMAR, JOSHUA NIKKO MANANSALA

195 BALDEMOR, LORRAINE GAILE ASEOCHE

196 BALDESTAMON, SYMON REI MARTINEZ

197 BALDEVIA, MARK ANTHONY HIJOS

198 BALDUGO, MAJOLAINE TADEO

199 BALGAME, NENSLY SILVEDERIO

200 BALITON, CAMILLE JOY VANGUARDIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 6 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 BALLESCAS, MA BERALYN ALMASAN

202 BALLESTEROS, BLEUE MERE KINGKING

203 BALLETA, MICHELLE BIANCA MAIER

204 BALTAZAR, MILKEE LIMSON

205 BALTAZAR, REGENE MAE OMES

206 BAMBAO, XANTHE ATHENA MARTICIO

207 BANDALA, RACEL OCAMPO

208 BANGOY, JOSALIE MAE ETULLE

209 BANIAGA, MAXINE TIANGA

210 BANTUAS, ASNIA GAMPONG

211 BANZUELA, JOSETTE KAREN BALLETA

212 BAOBAOEN, RHUDIA ROSE DELA CRUZ

213 BARA, JOHARA DIMAAMPAO

214 BARCELONA, GENICO CARDENIO

215 BARCOMA, JOSIELYN ELYZA LABRADOR

216 BARGAMENTO, KRIS DIANNE DEIPARINE

217 BARIUAD, CLESARIE PANTOJA

218 BARRAMEDA, CHERRIE-LYN BONAOBRA

219 BARRATO, JOEMAR JIREH LINDERO

220 BARREDO, VANESSA CARILLERO

221 BARREDO, VANESSA MARI PALERMO

222 BARRIOS, ROCHELLE ANN RUIZ

223 BARRIOS, TRIMAROSE ALEJANO

224 BARTOLOME, ADA CARLOTA GARCIA

225 BASADRE, KAREN KAYE TADO

226 BASAMOT, LORENZO JR TURA

227 BASCAO, ELIZA ANNE PLACIDO

228 BASCO, CORNELLIE MARTIN

229 BASHER, ASMAIMA MAMAO

230 BASILIANO, DAVE RAINIER GACULA

231 BASINDANAN, MA JARA MAY BAITO

232 BATINGAN, BERNADETTE DINIO

233 BATO, JEANELLE TRINA DE VERA

234 BATOY, FLOY TALLONGON

235 BATRINA, CARLA VALENZUELA

236 BAUTISTA, ANGELI COLEEN SUPNET

237 BAUTISTA, APRILLE BARTOLOME

238 BAUTISTA, ELAINE MAE FELIPE

239 BAUTISTA, JANINE CHRISTIE MARIE TEJOME

240 BAUTISTA, KLEMAELYN PASCUAL

241 BAYABAO, ROHANISA RADIA

242 BAYAUA, PAUL JEREMIAH ENRIQUEZ

243 BAYOBAY, KRIZIANOR MARIE ARROYO

244 BAÑADOS, KIMBERLY ADRICULA

245 BECLON, CAMILLE LAINE CALLO

246 BEDURAL, JILL EMELYN LANUZO

247 BEHIGA, MARY FE SUMILI

248 BELA-ONG, TRIESHA DELGADO

249 BELANO, PAULINE DE GUZMAN

250 BELMONTE, JACKIE GEN ARCE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 7 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 BELUSO, MARIEL DARADAR

252 BENAGUA, JAN PALMES

253 BENAVIDEZ, ANNA MAJESTY CAPISTRANO

254 BENITEZ, KRISTA FAYE VILLAHERMOSA

255 BENTIBANO, JUDY LASTIMA

256 BERDIN, ANNE GRACIELLE CARILLO

257 BERGONIA, PATRICIA ERIN ROSE SANCHEZ

258 BERJES, ANA MERCEDES PAMPLONA

259 BERMEJO, MELVIC BIHAG

260 BERMUDEZ, INNA BIANCA ALCARAZ

261 BERNAL, KAREEN CHARISSE LOZADA

262 BERNARDO, JEJI IRIS TINAO

263 BERNAS, REBEKAH BALAJADIA

264 BERNIDO, JESSERIE ANN CERDENIO

265 BERTUDAN, SHAIMAH LUCMAN

266 BILGERA, IVAN-REN MABASA

267 BILGERA, JOYCE ANNE MABASA

268 BILIRAN, JANCE VENICE LABIAN

269 BILLONES, ANGELIE HARLIGA

270 BITONIO, MARKY DONELLY YU

271 BIWAG, KATE VIZCARA

272 BOHENGON, CHERRY EBLAHAN

273 BOLOS, LINDSEY MANIEGO

274 BONGOLAN, BEATRIZ SALAZAR

275 BONGSALO, BREN ANGEDAN

276 BOOC, SHIEKHA PEPITO

277 BOOC, VANESSA MAE SUNDO

278 BORDAS, COLEEN JOYCE BACALTOS

279 BORELA, SHALOM MADLANG-AWA

280 BORICANO, MA RISALYN TIMOGAN

281 BORJA, RAFAEL RAY PANTALEON

282 BORMATE, KATRINA JOY BALDERIAN

283 BORREO, MARIAN CAYE GUANZON

284 BOTAS, ELIEZER NOBLE

285 BOYONAS, LEIZEL MARIE JUMAO-AS

286 BREGUILES, MARIANNE MELITANTE

287 BRILLANTES, JANICE VESAGAS

288 BRUAL, MA YSABEL LYRA PADILLA

289 BUCAO, XENIA ELIKA NAANEP

290 BUCATAN, HONEYGELL KAYE ENCINARES

291 BUDOMO, KARIZZA MAE PILLOS

292 BUENA, CYBELLE DEPRA

293 BUENO, XYLONA ANNE SUAN

294 BUENSUCESO, ELY NICOLE SEVILLA

295 BUHAYAN, MABEL YULATIC

296 BUITIZON, PATRICIA MARIE LEAL

297 BULABOG, AMARIZA DALAN

298 BULANTE, NEBRAICA JOYCE SENOLOS

299 BULAON, JUDY UNCAD

300 BULARIO, JAMAICA SALAZAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 8 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BULARON, LARY LYN LOQUERO

302 BULATAO, KRIZTYL DARRYL CARRERA

303 BULINTAO, BERYL JANE TAKAYENG

304 BUMANGLAG, ZEUS RENZ ANDAYA

305 BUNAO, MILDRED BONAGUA

306 BUNUAN, DANIELLE CAYABA

307 BURIEL, ANGELICA RAY MORALES

308 BUTARDO, FERGIE VIÑA

309 BUTLANGAN, JENNY SABANDO

310 CABALTERA, AYONNA MAE FELICITAS

311 CABALUM, SHEENA LYN VELETE

312 CABALUNA, QUENNIE OMEGA

313 CABAONG, RESIGELL GARCIA

314 CABARRUBIAS, JEAN FRANCES SATOR

315 CABAYA, KEITH MARK MARCON

316 CABE, MA ANGELIE ARCAYNA

317 CABE, SANNIE BOY RUBIS

318 CABIGAS, LOVELYN JAY CABATU

319 CABREGA, PEARL JESTINE RABIE

320 CABRERA, KATHLEEN GRACE ALVAREZ

321 CABREROS, MINDY BETH CRUZ

322 CABUAL, DEBBIE JANE OGOC

323 CABUG-OS, DESIREE JOY MORENO

324 CABUGAO, KRISTEN MIRZI CALUYO

325 CACAR, SANLY CRESTA MARQUEZ

326 CACHILA, CHRISTINE JESSA VILLAROYA

327 CACHO, AIRISHEL CORDOVA

328 CACHOLA, PHOEMELA GENESIS TOQUERO

329 CADAO, REA LYNETTE CABARRUBIAS

330 CADENAS, ELVIE ROLEDA

331 CADIVEN, EDEN MARJORIE MENDOZA

332 CADORNA, JANDEE VIRGILIO FIDEL MORENO

333 CADORNA, KRISTINE JOY ANGGOYA

334 CAGALAWAN, HAZEL DIANNE SILDO

335 CAGAT, PRINCESS ANGEL VENTURA

336 CAHAGNA-AN, RONAVEL MAE HONTELA

337 CAHILIG, ANNE NICOLE OCZON

338 CAI, KRISHTEN BACLAYON

339 CAIPANG, MARIE DENNEBIE BASCON

340 CAJUGUIRAN, JENNIFER SOTTO

341 CALALIN, JEANETTE OMAS-AS

342 CALAMIGAN, CHARISSA ALMARIEGO

343 CALANZA, SUNSHINE ALAR

344 CALEON, MORRISE ARGETE

345 CALIBUYOT, DIO MARCO RAMOS

346 CALIMON, VANNA MELINDA SOTO

347 CALINAO, MARA JOY LOPEZ

348 CALUNGSUD, CIARA MAE VILLAHERMOSA

349 CALUYA, EDD JAIRUS MOSTER

350 CAMADDO, BLEZZE MARIE LIGASAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 9 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 CAMALIG, MONALYN MERCADO

352 CAMARA, KIM ANGELIQUE ALASO

353 CAMPOAMOR, MARIEL ANNGILIE POLISON

354 CANALES, MA KRISTEL HAZEL BINADAY

355 CANET, PAULA BIANCA BOTOR

356 CANGQUE, JEMARK MALLORCA

357 CANILANG, JHANN LEXUS MONTEMAYOR

358 CANONES, ADELESIS SUGANOB

359 CANONO, ROSE WYNNE JUANICH

360 CANQUE, EDSIEL JOYCE GUBA

361 CAONES, RUTCHILLE MAE GARRIDO

362 CAPERINA, MICHELLE ALMIRA MACALINO

363 CAPISTRANO, GISELLE MAE NANGCAS

364 CAPORAL, KRISSYL JOY BERNAL

365 CARACAS, MARY JOYCE HINAYAN

366 CARAMAT, REINA JEAN DE RAMOS

367 CARAMBAS, VENUS GUERERO

368 CARANTO, SHANNEN GURANGO

369 CARBONELL, JOCELYN ENTELIZO

370 CARBONILLA, EVANGELINE ALATI-IT

371 CARDAÑO, JOHN LAWRENCE CASTILLO

372 CARIAGA, ANNIELYN GRACE LOPEZ

373 CARIAGA, CARLA JANE DIZON

374 CARIG, RAYMOND BUEN

375 CARILLO, JIREH RIVERA

376 CARIM, SEIN KENDRICK GIMENEZ

377 CARIÑAGA, KAREEN DOMINICA PEDRERA

378 CARREON, PATRICIA CARREON

379 CARREON, SHARINAH GUILLEN

380 CARREON, TRINA JEANE FELIX

381 CARTAJENA, ALTHEA JUNE GAÑON

382 CARTON, KATHLYN JOY BACAY

383 CARUMBA, HANNAH JOANNA MIE TROPICO

384 CASAN, KYRA GAIL SHANIKKA MALABANAN

385 CASAPAO, MILDRED CASTILLO

386 CASIMIRO, FRANCE RHEALYN FRANCISCO

387 CASIMPAN, GUINEVERE ALDAS

388 CASINGAL, MAYEE MASIGLAT

389 CASIPIT, EDWARD CALULUT

390 CASIÑO, FATIMA BALIGUAT

391 CASTAÑO, TANISHA ERIKA MORON

392 CASTILLO, CAREN MAY MAGNANAO

393 CASTILLO, JAY RALPH BATTARING

394 CASTILLO, KARL NIÑO BIHAG

395 CASTRO, EMEE LEE SALVA

396 CASTRO, JASMIN JOYCE OBRA

397 CASTRO, KIMBERLY PERIDA

398 CASTRO, NERAL DIONELA

399 CASTRO, PRIMROSE MAY LACERONA

400 CASTRO, RYLE LOUIE BIEN TEJADA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 10 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 CASUMPANG, MILA MARIE ROSTATA

402 CASUPANG, LINDSAY ALYSSA BUENAVENTURA

403 CATALLA, RENZ BENEDIK RAFA

404 CATAMA, BRENEDETHE CALYAEN

405 CATAPIA, JANE MICA CAFE

406 CATLI, NATHALIE GAZELLE JACOB

407 CAÑAS, JAEL ROBERT NGOHO

408 CAÑEDO, PRINCESS GRACE SAGAL

409 CAÑETE, PRINCESS JANE BILLON

410 CELESTINO, DIANA JOY JULIAN

411 CELINO, BIANCA EURIELLE BARZA

412 CENTINO, GERRY MAE CABRAS

413 CEPEDA, KHRISYL POGATA

414 CERCADO, JAYVIC PAJARITO

415 CERVANTES, JHELANY LOZANO

416 CERVANTES, SARAH CZARINA CAMILLE

417 CESAR, FARCAISA GULAM

418 CHAN, ROSE ANNE MARUNDAN

419 CHAVEZ, MARYLYN AMBROCIO

420 CHENG, HARROLD CHARLES USERO

421 CHIN, ANA THERESA ALARCON

422 CHONGHEL, JOCELYN OMELA

423 CIPRIANO, ALYSSA GONZALES

424 CLAUDIO, JONAH ARIBE

425 COLDERIA, PRECIOUS AIKO MELODY LIBRANDO

426 COLLADO, MA KRISSEL ANNE PERCIANO

427 COMA, AMIROSE PANGILINAN

428 COMISING, TYREEN ALBAS

429 CORDOVA, RHEGINE ASHLEY ANCHETA

430 CORGOS, JEDABELLE GATSON

431 COROWAN, CHARMEN DALAPO

432 CORPUZ, JENINA IGNACIO

433 CORPUZ, KISSAMAE LEAÑO

434 CORPUZ, WINNA JOYCE ACOSTA

435 CORTES, ALEXIS GRACE MOLINAS

436 CORTES, ELYZA APRIL DALMAN

437 CORTES, JANINE MARIE SUMOOK

438 CORTEZ, LERI ANGELA PORTUGAL

439 CRISOSTOMO, HANNAH AYESHAE MAE CIRILO

440 CRISPOLON, MARY JEAN BUYO

441 CRISTOBAL, BEATRICE ISABEL CASTILLOTE

442 CRUZ, BRIAN ALVIC DULAY

443 CRUZ, ERIKA DAWN SABRINA VICTORINO

444 CRUZ, INGRID LOUISE POLICARPIO

445 CRUZ, KENNETH SUMAWAY

446 CRUZ, TRACY CAMILLE POSADAS

447 CRUZADO, JIM-BOY PASCUAL

448 CUA, MAY CHRISTINE LARGO

449 CUANSO, AIMEE JOI ALCOBER

450 CUARTEROS, KRISSETH MAE ALSIANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 11 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 CUAYZON, RANJAY PEREZ

452 CUEVAS, EMIL JUDE MICHAEL MANUEL

453 CULATA, CHRISTINE MANNELLE FLORES

454 CULO, RUTH SHARMAINE PAJIMOLA

455 CULTURA, MAUREEN MAE PITAO

456 CUTARAN, KARLA NIÑA UY

457 DAAN, JERAH MAE CUTANDA

458 DACALOS, CANDELEN PUGAHAN

459 DACUTANAN, PAULA BIANCA MARCO

460 DACUYAN, KIMBERLY YLANAN

461 DAFUN, FRENALYN FERNANDEZ

462 DAGONDON, MAY ANN INOLINO

463 DAGUPLO, JENNIFER GONZAGA

464 DAJAY, SHERLENE JANE GONZAGA

465 DALAGDAGAN, IVY ONG

466 DALISAY, JEA MARIEN CATADOR

467 DANGANAN, JILLIAN BOGNOT

468 DANGDANG, MARRION FRED AMIGO

469 DANO, KISSEL CORAZA

470 DARUNDAY, DHEARYL MARIELLE REVITA

471 DATANAGAN, SHAYNE SACAPAÑO

472 DATUIN, JUVYL BACOLOR

473 DATUMANONG, NORHAYAH EBUS

474 DAVAD, APRIL JOY SANGUAL

475 DAYAGANON, JANET BALILI

476 DAYAO, JAMIE TALAVERA

477 DAYNOS, KRISSA ESTHER RAMOSO

478 DAYRIT, ANGELO LIBAN

479 DAYTACA, QUIÑELYSA MARCELO

480 DAÑEZ, RIZZA LABRADOR

481 DAÑOCUP, CLARICE CHRISTINE CASTOR

482 DE BELEN, RONALYN SIMBULAN

483 DE BORJA, CAMILLE ANDREA CHRISTINE BUENDIA

484 DE GUZMAN, JHONALYN SAMBALE

485 DE GUZMAN, KHAREL EZRA AGUSTIN

486 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA CAMILLE EBON

487 DE LA CRUZ, RHEA JOY YONTO

488 DE LA ROSA, ILON AREVALO

489 DE LEON, JANINE ARJONA

490 DE MONTE, KIMBERLY SANGILAN

491 DE RAMA, KATRINA JOY RAMOS

492 DE SOLA, MA DANELLA

493 DE SOTO, ROSE ANGELINE ESTIGOY

494 DE VERA, AILEEN GRACE MONTEMAYOR

495 DE VERA, GRACEL ANN VILLACORTA

496 DE VERA, HANNAH REASONDA

497 DE VERA, SHIARA JOAN CASTRO

498 DECENA, LIZA MARIE CALDINO

499 DECLARO, GILLIAM RAY NOVILLA

500 DEGALA, PRECIOSA ANNE MINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 12 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 DEJUCOS, CATHLINE MAY ESPARRAGO

502 DEL FIERRO, PAULINE KIANA MOICO

503 DEL ROSARIO, JACQUELINE LLAVE

504 DEL ROSARIO, JAZZLEEN JAYE GERNALDO

505 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA ROCHELLE SULLANO

506 DEL ROSARIO, NAOMI DONGITO

507 DELA CRUZ, AMALANE FLORES

508 DELA CRUZ, ANGELRAM MUÑOZ

509 DELA CRUZ, CHARL IVY FRANCISCO

510 DELA CRUZ, CRIS JANE CORDOVA

511 DELA CRUZ, CRYSTALIE-ANN ANDAYA

512 DELA CRUZ, DIANA XYLCA ALON

513 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA MAE ROSALES

514 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH HUMBELINE GULLA

515 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL GRACE SILAGAN

516 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE PAGATPATAN

517 DELA CRUZ, KRISTIN CHERNELLE DIZON

518 DELA CRUZ, MA AURA MIRRIAM ORDONIO

519 DELA CRUZ, MIKE JOHN ONGTAN

520 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA ALCARAZ

521 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL MAGALAD

522 DELA CRUZ, REINALD JOSE PINLAC

523 DELA MERCED, ZAMIRAH ENRIQUEZ

524 DELA PEÑA, CLARE ANN MAGBANUA

525 DELA ROSA, KRISERLA PAULA DACASIN

526 DELA TORRE, MIREEN ALCALDE

527 DELA VEGA, ZARAH RAZALAN

528 DELIMA, HANNA ANGELA RELACION

529 DELMUNDO, JOYCE PALMARAN

530 DELOS SANTOS, DIANARAH AREEYA OPEÑA

531 DELOS SANTOS, JEBB PATRICK MOLINA

532 DELOS SANTOS, TRISHIA NICOLE SAMSON

533 DELOS TRINO, JOSEPH JR CONSOLACION

534 DEPARINE, NICOLE TRISHIA ALBERTO

535 DEQUILLO, SHEILA MAY CORDOVA

536 DESALIA, CAMILLE FERNANDEZ

537 DESEMBRANA, MA ANGELICA

538 DESIDERIO, DENISE CHELSEA GANITANO

539 DEUDA, IRISH KYLIE LAUS

540 DEVEZA, DARLENE ANNE KO

541 DEVILLERES, DIANA FAYE CALAPOTOC

542 DIAZ, DIANA MAE BAGAOISAN

543 DIAZ, JYMS BRANDON FRANCISCO

544 DIAZ, KRIZIA JIMENEZ

545 DIAZ, MAUESHA KASSANDRA TRINIDAD

546 DIAZ, MIKEE JUNGCO

547 DILAO, GENESIS MATEO

548 DIMAANO, MARIEL KIMBERLY MARTIN

549 DIMABASA, CHARMAE FORTIN

550 DIMACULANGAN, LESLEY ANNE SULIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 13 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 DIMAGNAONG, AISHA DAWN ETOM

552 DIMALALUAN, ARIEL JESSON DE LEON

553 DIMALANTA, CAITLIN ANTOINETTE DOMINGO

554 DIMALNA, RESMIN USOP

555 DIMATATAC, MA TWINKLE ESPINA

556 DIMAYACYAC, MARICEL EVANGELISTA

557 DIMAYUGA, SAMANTHA BIANCA GARCIA

558 DIMMALNAT, SHYREEN BIMMULOG

559 DINGLASA, APRIL CHARM ORTEGA

560 DINGLE, PRINCESS JOY SIBULBORO

561 DINIEGA, ANN MARGARETTE

562 DIONISIO, JAN GILLIAN LAYOS

563 DIZON, KATHRYN ANN HERMAN

564 DIZON, KYLA LOUISE CARVAJAL

565 DOCTOLERO, JONILYN DAYAG

566 DOHINOG, CHERRY MAE DAYATAN

567 DOLERO, SHEENA CRIS HORNIDO

568 DOLLESON, MARY JANE BATUHINAY

569 DOMATO, NORJANAH SANTICAN

570 DOMDOM, CARMELITA ALQUIZAR

571 DOMINGO, DEANNE PASCUA

572 DOMINGO, JAHNE MAYE BELIDA

573 DOMINGUEZ, QUEENIE SADORNAS

574 DOMINNO, DONNA MAE LAZO

575 DOONG, AYANAH KAYE LINAAC

576 DOTILLOS, JHES EZRA CAPUYAN

577 DUCUSIN, MARY ANN HOPE SANCHEZ

578 DUCUSIN, MARY JOY HOPE SANCHEZ

579 DUERO, DANA MARIE TOLENTINO

580 DUGONG, XYRA MAE BUHLE

581 DUJALI, CRYSTAL GRACE UY

582 DULAWAN, JENNY IRENE TAYABAN

583 DULAY, MARK JOHNSON BAGONOC

584 DULDULAO, CHERRY MAE BRITO

585 DULDULAO, MA KRIEZL KAYE CONCEPCION BUMATAY

586 DUMABOC, ALJEAN YBAÑEZ

587 DUMADAUG, CHERYL ABELA

588 DUMALAGAN, DALE FAITH ONGAYO

589 DUMLAO, MA ANTONETTE GUZMAN

590 DUMOL, SHANNEN ANNE DE LEON

591 DUPAL-AG, MYMARIE EMOTIN

592 DUQUE, JERUEL DOMENDEN

593 DURAN, ALCHE BOLADO

594 EBIDAG, JENNIE EBUENG

595 ECAT, KRISTEL JOY TENEBRO

596 EDEJER, ELYSSA GRACE CALDA

597 EDRADA, CHRISTABELLE ANN CAGUIOA

598 EDULAN, CHARMAINE MAE ABEJO

599 EJANDRA, HANNAH GRACE PAITAN

600 ELACION, NATHANIEL DON PERILLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 14 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ELAYDA, GRACE CHELSEA CARBONEL

602 ELDUCAL, WINONA ALYZZA MEKKO BAWANAN

603 ELIZAN, SHAIRA JANE JAURIGUE

604 ELLORIN, ROSE MARIE LOZANO

605 EMBOLTORIO, PRINCESS JOY NAVIO

606 ENAD, CLAUDINE ESTOSO

607 ENCABO, RICLEFORD ABELLA

608 ENCARNACION, DYAN RODOLFO

609 ENCARNACION, KAYE

610 ENGCOY, ALEAZA ANGELIN MALAKI

611 ENGUILLO, ANN CRIZEL ANDAYA

612 ENOC, ERLYN IBON

613 ENRIQUEZ, KEITH GEM MACATANGAY

614 ENRIQUEZ, RAISSA CLARISSE MARCELINO

615 ENTERESO, KATCHIN LOZANO

616 EQUIPADO, HANNA ESTADILLA

617 ERLANO, MARIA KAREN ESQUIVIAS

618 ESCALANTE, FIONNA JEAN AVENIDO

619 ESCARTIN, JOSE III OBRIQUE

620 ESCAÑO, MARICRIS PAULA TOMELDEN

621 ESCAÑO, MARINA KARLA TANGOG

622 ESCOBAR, NATHALLA FILART

623 ESCOBAR, PAPYRUS JADE PAGULAYAN

624 ESCOBER, MA GELLI ANNE BALILA

625 ESCOBIDO, JEROME ESPADERO

626 ESGUERRA, SARAH BEATRIX QUINTO

627 ESPARTERO, MA JESSIE ANNE ABAPO

628 ESPAYOS, JAYSON ESTOMATA

629 ESPAÑOLA, PAULA ANDREA ALERTA

630 ESPINOLA, ANNCEL MARIA ATHENA CALIBO

631 ESPINOSA, ALIA JAMELA LAMIEL

632 ESPINOZA, CALEB LYXANDER BAGIS

633 ESPIÑA, DIZA CASA

634 ESTABILLO, MIKHAEL ANGELO DALAZA

635 ESTABILLO, ROSELENE AYO

636 ESTAYA, FAITH SHAIRA MAIRE CAZEÑAS

637 ESTEBAN, MICHELLE ANN TUAZON

638 ESTEBAN, RODA MARI ROSAROSO

639 ESTELLA, VIVECA GABRIELLE LAOC

640 ESTEPA, JOANNA MARIE VALDEZ

641 ESTIOCO, CHRISTINE JOY SANGLAY

642 ESTOREON, CIELOU DAHILAN

643 ESTORPE, CHEENEE JEAN RICABAR

644 ESTREBOR, AIRAH MOMPRIO

645 ESTRELLA, ELOISA-FAYE ESTOLANO

646 ESTUESTA, ELLEN CASTAÑEDA

647 ETOR, JESSA KAREN DALAPAG

648 EUROPA, HANNAH ZHAIRA ROSE YAON

649 EUSEBIO, JEREMY JAN MARK AGBAYANI

650 EUSTAQUIO, MARIELLA ANDREY DOMINGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 15 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 EÑANO, KHRISTELLE CORDERO

652 FABIAN, CLARICE BURAC

653 FABRE, KASSANDRA SONNORA LABIS

654 FABRICAS, ERVIN MATAS

655 FAJANILBO, RUSHEEN MARIE MALASADOR

656 FAJARDO, SHENNA MAE LINTAO

657 FALLER, GWENDOLINE CANTERO

658 FAMA, MIDORE ROSE MANIULIT

659 FARAON, AUDREY ELISSE RAVINA

660 FAUSTO, JAMIELYN MARIE BERAÑA

661 FEDOC, MA NECHIA BORJA

662 FELISARTA, JOAN ROSE AGOL

663 FENSANTOS, REI ALEXA DELEN

664 FERNANDEZ, MARIA GODDESSA EVE RONDRIQUE

665 FERNANDO, KATHLEEN ROSE VENTURINA

666 FETALINO, KRYSTAL FAJADA

667 FIDER, VAILRICH VIRAY

668 FIGUEROA, RUVY ARIANNA

669 FIGURACION, MENANDRO JR CORPUZ

670 FINEZ, NYMPHA ROSE CRUZ

671 FLORENTINO, DONNERIE VELASCO

672 FLORES, ANGELI ABELLA

673 FLORES, ANNE BEATRICE MENDOZA

674 FLORES, JELLYN SALABAIBA

675 FLORES, JUDY ANN GARCIA

676 FLORES, KIM ARON MENDOZA

677 FLORES, PAUL ANDREW GALVAN

678 FRANCISCO, KRISTIA LYNN ABINGONA

679 FRANCISCO, SARAH LUISA AUJERO

680 FRESCO, SIMON III GO

681 FUNCION, CARMILLE NIÑA BACURIO

682 FUNTANILLA, LEIGH FRANCESS ALVARADO

683 GABATINO, SUNSHINE GRACE GONZAGA

684 GABATO, MARY GRACE PETORGO

685 GABAYERON, ANN FRANCINE SELLADO

686 GABON, ASSYLA DAPHNE LABAUSA

687 GABRIEL, ARNI GRACE DERRAMAS

688 GABRIEL, ESTHER FAITH SOLIVEN

689 GABRILLO, CLARICE YVONNE ALSOLA

690 GABRILLO, KAREN ZAMORA

691 GACOSTA, LOIS LYN LLANA

692 GADIA, MARY CHRISTINE TOLEDO

693 GADIANO, ASHLEY GOMEZ

694 GADIANO, JAN MARINI BALANCIO

695 GADJA, WENA YUSOP

696 GAGA-A, MAEVE FAYE TANJENTE

697 GAGALA, PRINCESS MAY

698 GAGAN, GIMMELLE ROQUEZA

699 GAGARRA, ROMAR JEFFERZON SORIANO

700 GAHOB, JURYLLE MAE RUBIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 16 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 GALANG, ROAN EINNA MIRANDA

702 GALEA, NELLE IRISH TANDOG

703 GALICIA, CLARISSA MACALINTAL

704 GALIDO, REGINA JOY BARBON

705 GALINGAN, ARLLY MARTINEZ

706 GALLARDO, CHARLOTTE OROCEO

707 GALLO, ALYSSA AUSTINE DELA CUESTA

708 GALLO, CHELO AMOR OLIVO

709 GALVEZ, NICOLE MONTANO

710 GAMBOA, JUVY-ANN HERRERA

711 GAMBOA, MAECELYN NARIO

712 GAMBOA, MARY CHRISTINE BERDOLAGA

713 GAMIAO, MEL CLAUDINE DUARTE

714 GAMMAD, MARIEROSE MACUTAY

715 GANDEZA, ANGEL DELA PEÑA

716 GANNABAN, GLENN FORD BUAN

717 GANOTICE, EDWIN ESCORPEZO

718 GAOGAO-AT, MARIEL ASPRER

719 GAPUZ, FERYLOU HIDALGO

720 GARCIA, ELAILA MAE DELA CRUZ

721 GARCIA, JESSICA MAE GUINTO

722 GARCIA, JOY LYNN CUNANAN

723 GARCIA, KATHRINE MAE BAWANAN

724 GARCIA, PEARLY PAYUYO

725 GARCIA, PRINCESS PIA DIMLA

726 GARINGO, EAN ROSE RUBLICO

727 GARLITOS, ROMINA AMOYAN

728 GARMA, CZARINA KRISTINE TACTACAN

729 GASATAN, HANNAH ALYSSA CARREON

730 GASENDO, JENINE MAE BATA-ANON

731 GASING, CRESNOVEM JEE MARATAS

732 GATOC, ABEGAIL CANDIA

733 GATOC, BIENVENIDO III CANDIA

734 GAURANA, KEZIA MAE GANZA

735 GAYOMA, DANNIE MAE TERCENA

736 GAYRAMA, VUNNY ANGELA

737 GAYYAMAN, GRACE CHANGIWAN

738 GELISANGA, MARK LORENZ RAMOS

739 GELVEZON, MARIANE COLLEN FAITH SERNIAS

740 GENCIANOS, JESSA INOT

741 GENEVE, KRIZELLE ANN ALABAN

742 GENITA, MARY ANN CHRISTINE ALBURA

743 GERALDEZ, JOHN RODCLIFF RIPDOS

744 GERONGA, EMMANUEL DOMINGO

745 GERONIMO, CHARIZA ERICKA BARUT

746 GERONIMO, MARICON JESUITAS

747 GEROY, TRISHA MAE JABICAN

748 GERSAMIO, MAY ANN NEBRES

749 GESTUPA, LENNZY GEL NAVAROSA

750 GETIGAN, HELTHREL MURO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 17 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 GETURBOS, MICHAELA RAMBAUD

752 GILBUENA, SARAH POSTRERO

753 GIMENEZ, JESSA MAE CASTILLO

754 GODER, ENGELINE CAÑONERO

755 GOJIT, RACHAEL ANN LEE

756 GOLEZ, IAN LORENZO RAMON ISAAC

757 GOLEZ, TOSCA MIKAELA PAGUNTALAN

758 GOMEZ, APRIL ROSE PEJIDA

759 GOMEZ, BERNADETTE LAURENCE SAN FELIX

760 GOMEZ, KATHLEEN KYLE TECSON

761 GOMEZ, MA ELIZAH PANGANIBAN

762 GONSER, KRIZIA TORREON

763 GONZAGA, MARY FRANCE ROSERO

764 GONZALES, ALYSSA MYAN ALONSAGAY

765 GONZALES, ANN DOMINIQUE FAYE GALAPON

766 GONZALES, CRISTINA AZNAR

767 GONZALES, JANA KARA BUENAFLOR

768 GONZALES, KATRINA DESACOLA

769 GONZALES, KIM

770 GONZALEZ, HAZEL ANN CATEDRAL

771 GONZALEZ, JANN DANIELLE CAMPO

772 GOOC, ARIANE ONG

773 GRABATO, PRECIOUS BRACAMONTE

774 GRANADA, JUSTINE HOPE JUPITER

775 GRANADA, TRENY JANE GARRUCHO

776 GRANDE, KEYNES GIL ROY CALILAN

777 GRANTUSA, WINORE

778 GREGORIO, CHELIZA VIM CLAMANO

779 GRUSPE, MARIA LAICA PAUIG

780 GUANTIA, ANDREA MARIELL OMELAN

781 GUARIÑO, VREYLLA NADINE CANAPI

782 GUATLO, WENDY LYNN DE LA CRUZ

783 GUAVINO, CAROLE BASILIO

784 GUBALANE, KHAREN MAE TUAZON

785 GUERRA, DIANNA MAE CULTIVO

786 GUEVARRA, JOVELLE SANCHEZ

787 GUICO, LOUISE ERLINDA VELASQUEZ

788 GUIDANGEN, HEATHER EZRA NARAG

789 GUILOT, JESSA MAE TABANDA

790 GUINGAB, MACY GRACE YUZON

791 GUINGGUING, BLAZE OGIE ONGAYO

792 GUINID, RENZO VIC VILLANUEVA

793 GUINTO, JUBEL ANN MARIE BERGONIA

794 GUINTO, KIM MICHELLE PORNASDORO

795 GUISINGA, HAROLD JOHN GAERLAN

796 GUIYAB, YOSHIKO UGADDAN

797 GULANG, MAE ANN NAYRA

798 GUMPAL, TERESITA DARACAN

799 GUNGAB, CARMELA JANE VALDEZ

800 GUTIERREZ, LENRA MAE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 18 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 GUTIERREZ, NIKKI MAGNAWA

802 GUTLAY, KORINNA PANGILINAN

803 HABI, RADZHATA HAMMISAIN

804 HADJI ABDUL JABBAR, JOHANISAH LANTOD

805 HADJI FARHAN, WAHID MARUHOM

806 HAJI, NOR-ATIKA HATAMAN

807 HALLEGADO, WELLA MAE CATALAN

808 HANGDAAN, GEMMA INTUGAY

809 HANGDAAN, HARRIET INTUGAY

810 HAPLASCA, LYRA JANE MOLINA

811 HASAD, TITINA GAMALI

812 HASSAN, NAHMEYA ISRAEL

813 HATAMAN, FARSA USMAN

814 HATTON, APRILLE ROSE CERIALES

815 HERMANO, SHERLA SABLAY

816 HERNANDEZ, GERLYNNE JOY DE LEON

817 HERNANDEZ, RAY CONRAD ESPIRITU

818 HERNANDO, JANA JANE VINSON

819 HERRERA, MA JUCEL ANNE MARTE

820 HERRERO, SAMANTHA CABRERA

821 HILARIO, EDEN VERRA BALTAZAR

822 HILBERO, JEANINE KARLA BAÑEZ

823 HINOJALES, MAGIE ROSE JUNCO

824 HIPOLITO, MA PATRICE SOTES

825 HIPOLITO, MARICHU VALDEZ

826 HITEROZA, SHARLINE RUBI

827 HONOR, MICHAELA MAE MANALOTO

828 HOTRICANO, CHERRY-ANNE STA MARIA

829 HUBILLA, RESSA JADA MAE REY

830 HUFANA, PATRICIA ANN AVENA

831 HUSHIN, AMINA RAHMA SAPAL

832 IBAÑEZ, SHAIRA MAE PADILLA

833 IBEA, HARDEE SATURNO

834 ICALLA, CHRISTIAN CANDIDO

835 IDIO, CLARISSE TOLLO

836 IGNACIO, RAMILA JANE HARABE

837 IGOT, AFRIL ROSE TABAO

838 ILAGAN, ALYANNE SIGRID DIMACULANGAN

839 ILAO, MARY REGIELYNN PINEDA

840 ILAO, RACHEL MAE DE CASTRO

841 ILON, YASSER MANGANSAKAN

842 IMBAT, MARY FRANCIS BAUTISTA

843 INDANAN, PEARL-AYSHA HABIBUL

844 INMENSO, MAY PRINCESS TAN

845 INOJALES, TRISHA CLAIRE CARREON

846 IPAC, MARIA ANGELIE DE LUNA

847 ISRAEL, CHARMAINE MEDINACELI

848 JABAGAT, MA ARIELLE COLLEN PECHO

849 JACILDO, HELOIZA BUENAVIDES

850 JACOB, KIMBERLY JOY UMIPIG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 19 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 JACOBE, KAYLA MICHELLE MORANDARTE

852 JADJULI, AL-KHALIF AMBAY

853 JADMAN, DARREN VINCE VELARDE

854 JAGOLINO, NOVIELEN JOY JOSE

855 JAINUL, AJNA MAULOD

856 JAMASALI, MARLYN AWALUDDIN

857 JAMILLA, ANA ROSE DIZON

858 JAPITANA, RAISSA-JEAN CATALINO

859 JARA, CARMINA ANDREA LEE

860 JARDINICO, DIPHDA SAYLO

861 JARO, SOFIA MARIE BAUTISTA

862 JAVIER, JERICO LOUISE LIBRERO

863 JAVIER, JHAZEL NIANNE CANLAS

864 JAVINAR, DIVINA MATUSALEM

865 JAYA, JERVICKH JAE JUMAGDAO

866 JEREZA, CARL LIAN SOTANA

867 JIMENEZ, QUEENIE GINER

868 JOSOL, ANGEL LEANNE CAROLINO

869 JOVES, KIMBERLY JOY ORACION

870 JUAN, JEFHANIE ANCHETA

871 JUAN, JERAME EZRA GALLA

872 JUANE, EDWARD JEREMY VILLON

873 JUNGCO, FAITH DIANE ANTIVEROS

874 JUNIO, KRISTINA CASANDRA HITEROZA

875 JURIAL, ABIAH KIANA TANGAN

876 KAMLON, EBTISAM JUMLANI

877 KANAKAN, SITTIE AISAH PRODIGO

878 KATIGBAK, TRICIA MAE DICCION

879 KHO, MIA MARNY RESUELLO

880 KIAMCO, MYCA

881 KIM, JI-YOUNG RELACION

882 KIM, JINI COLLADO

883 KONG, LYSAGIN LIM

884 LABALAN, MARY VENISE REMENTIZO

885 LABARETE, ANGEL DANA FLORES

886 LABASAN, RIZZA MAE NARCISO

887 LABIS, JESSA MAE BORRES

888 LABSAN, JHENNY PEARL ESLAVA

889 LABUNGAN, JASMIN MONIRA ABDUL-AZIZ

890 LACHICA, LACE-J BARIL

891 LACPAPAN, JERAHMEEL LABADERO

892 LACSAMANA, PRINCESS PAGADUAN

893 LADEZA, MONIQUE ADRIANNE MARIMON

894 LADISLA, DARYLL JOSE

895 LAFORTEZA, JESSA FELAMY MONTEBON

896 LAGMAY, INAH FELICIA GALINDO

897 LAGO, JEANBELLE GICOLE

898 LAGON, JAN KAYE BALANO

899 LAGONOY, KHIN JANIQUE MIRALLES

900 LAGUC, GIL CHRISTOPER FLORES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 20 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 LAGUITAN, LYKA CHRISTINE MASICAMPO

902 LAHABA, ROHILMINA BAYLON

903 LAM, ANGELICA MANG

904 LANA, NIEL RAMIREZ

905 LANDICHO, MARJORIE SALAS

906 LAO, ANNIE ROSEMARY CANLAS

907 LAPEÑA, MARIA JENIA SOLIS

908 LAPUZ, HAZEL JOY PUMARAS

909 LAQUIHON, MITZI SADULANG

910 LARDIZABAL, ALMA MAE RINGOR

911 LARDIZABAL, LEZEIL JAVIER

912 LARIZA, JHANNECA BARRETTO

913 LAROCO, ELEANOR NACIS

914 LASIAN, AILEEN ANILA

915 LASTIMOSA, LIZ MARY ARAO-ARAO

916 LASWE, MARY KRISHA VALERIE SAAVEDRA

917 LATAWAN, APRIL JO DALUPING

918 LAURENTE, GLENN JR GERALDE

919 LAURETA, MA NEE JOY PELINGON

920 LAURETE, GLADYS OLIVEROS

921 LAZARO, ANGELIQUE JOE RAGONJAN

922 LEAÑO, CATHERINE JOY BRIONES

923 LEBRILLA, MECCA ELLA PERALTA

924 LEE, KYLE CHASTINE CIPRIANO

925 LEGARIO, CHRISTINE FAYE PEREZ

926 LEGASPI, ARIANA JOY VALIENTE

927 LEGO, LEAH ROSE LECHONSITO

928 LERIT, ALEXANDRA GAIL CAPATI

929 LERRY, SARA MAE LOPEZ

930 LEUTERIO, RUDYLYN SODOMILLO

931 LIBAN, LARA ALYSSA BATILES

932 LIBAN, MARIEL CHRISTINE MANUEL

933 LIBETARIO, KEINTZ ROLAND CHENG

934 LIBRADORES, JESSICA CATABAY

935 LIBRANDA, CAMILLE NAPOD

936 LICAWAT, SARAH SANOY

937 LICAYAN, MARIA LYNN FLORES

938 LICHAUCO, MARIA CHRISTINE BOLOS

939 LICUDAN, ELAINE MARI MACARAEG

940 LIDASAN, JEANNE CYRILLE FLORES

941 LIM, BLANCA JOY CORDOVA

942 LIM, CHARMAINE JOYCE JAUD

943 LIM, HAZEL ANTE

944 LIM, TRESHIA JASMINE BUCTUAN

945 LIMBAROC, EUNICE JANE BANAC

946 LIMSIACO, LESLIE ANN GERIA

947 LINO, FLORIZA SAB-IT

948 LIPATA, JENELYN BATAANON

949 LIWANAG, MYRIE LIAN MYKI CUYUGAN

950 LOBO, CHARLENE SUNGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 21 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 LOFRANCO, MARIFEL TUBIO

952 LOGARTA, ASTRA CHEZKA DANGCALAN

953 LOLARGA, ANNE MYKA LUGTU

954 LOMEDA, LARRA PAPA

955 LONDRES, ZARMAINE FAITH DRILON

956 LOPENA, MYKA LOUISE ORDOÑA

957 LOPEZ, ELAINE PAGULAYAN

958 LOPEZ, GENALYN PADECIO

959 LOPEZ, JOBELLE AGARPAO

960 LOREMIA, JOCELYN ESPIRITU

961 LORENZO, EZZEL JOYCE ESPEJO

962 LORENZO, KARL ANGELO BARAYUGA

963 LORIA, BRIAN JAY PASCUAL

964 LORICA, MARCO LOURENCO

965 LOSLOSO, PATRICIA MORALES

966 LOZANO, FILIPINA SANDRA MAYE

967 LUCAS, DAVINYM NAOGSAN

968 LUCERO, LEMUEL CAEZAR IAN ABRINA

969 LUCEÑA, KRISCHELLE DIMAPILIS

970 LUMAPAG, SANDRA DEZA

971 LUMIGUID, SEBAH JUSTINE BACO

972 LUZ, REGINA BEATRIZ CHUA

973 MAALA, JESSICA MARTINEZ

974 MABBORANG, HANZ CHRISTIAN JORNADAL

975 MABOLOC, SHAIRA DALE SIMOGAN

976 MACA-AGIR, JEMICA GASPAR

977 MACABALES, LANCE MITCHEL PICCIO

978 MACABUAT, SHAHAIRA BINATERO

979 MACADAEG, MA LUISA OLAR

980 MACADAEG, MARY GRACE ANNE CAILING

981 MACADANGDANG, LOURIENE GEMILLE SILOS

982 MACADATO, JUNAINA LIWALUG

983 MACADAY, MC LYN GO

984 MACAHIG, MA ANTONIETTA ABAYAN

985 MACAPAGAL, ELDON BERNADAS

986 MACAPAGAL, MARY GREFFA JOY FLORES

987 MACARAEG, PRINCESS NIKKA CERVAS

988 MACASAET, JOYCE LARA CETRON

989 MACASASA, MA ZARINAH BOHOL

990 MACASIEB, CRISABEL HOSTRIA

991 MACATIAG, KATHERINE DACDAC

992 MACATIAG, MAE CARMELLIE AMATORIO

993 MACATUGGAL, KRISTINE MAE FORTO

994 MACAUYAG, HALIFA ALI

995 MACAYA, MYLENE TANGIS

996 MACAYRA, MAFFIE JAYNE TEVES

997 MACOGUE, CLARICEDE GRACE AMILANTO

998 MADAYA, DANYA DIAMA

999 MADID, AMIRAH MADID

1000 MADRIAGA, REBECCA MAE MISAGAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 22 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 MAGALLANES, ALYZZA MARIZ LUZURIAGA

1002 MAGALLANES, JESSA ANGELA MONTELLANO

1003 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE ERESE

1004 MAGLAYA, MARIA JANICE MANGASER

1005 MAGLUYAN, JOBELLE BABISTA

1006 MAGNO, RAPHAEL CARLO PABALAN

1007 MAGRACIA, MA REGGIE SOL SAIGON

1008 MAGRAMO, ARBEN FROILAN DAMASCO

1009 MAGSIPOC, ROSE ANN ALEJANDRO

1010 MAGUNDAYAO, KHRISEL JANE BERNARDINO

1011 MAGUNDAYAO, MICA MARIE

1012 MAHINAY, JOSIE LYNN FUELLAS

1013 MALACAT, JENNIE PISAN

1014 MALANOS, EVANGELINE BATADISTA

1015 MALATE, JAMECA MAE MENDOZA

1016 MALAYAS, MEIVELLE AJ

1017 MALIMBAN, MARIA CELINE SIOSON

1018 MALLARE, JOHN CARLO SANTOS

1019 MALLARI, JONASH NUCUM

1020 MALUPENG, ALLAN JAKE RABARA

1021 MAMAGAT, ANTONETTE VILLANUEVA

1022 MANABAT, MARIA SHERMIN CARIÑO

1023 MANAGBANAG, EARL ALYSSA BODOSO

1024 MANALILI, TRIZIAN KEANAH DAITOL

1025 MANAT, KEZIAMY LAPPAO

1026 MANATAD, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ

1027 MANATAD, ZULAYHA SAGALA

1028 MANDARICO, MA ROMELYN PETIZA

1029 MANGAWA, MARLON ABCAS

1030 MANGINSAY, MAUREEN GRACE CLARABAL

1031 MANGOSING, RIO ANGELA PACRIS

1032 MANGUIAT, CESAR JR RAMOS

1033 MANGURAY, FREDJELEN PANCHO

1034 MANGWAGI, JENALYN ORTEGA

1035 MANIAOL, EVANGELINE BAUTISTA

1036 MANITI, ALYSSA MARIE BASILIO

1037 MANLA, JANNEN RIO VISCAYA

1038 MANLAPAZ, KATHLEEN DIMLA

1039 MANUBA, JULIANNE CATHERINE ARTHUR

1040 MANUEL, KRISTINE JOY TOMINEZ

1041 MANZANILLO, VINCENT LUKE JARA

1042 MANZANO, JOANNA PAULINE IBAÑEZ

1043 MAQUILAN, NICASIO III CORAÑES

1044 MARAMAG, KIEL ANTON COMO

1045 MARAMBA, OSIAS JR NIEVARES

1046 MARARAC, PHOEBEMARIE REPALDA

1047 MARAVILLA, MARIA ANDRIA GREGORIO

1048 MARCIAL, JOAN VALERIE BAGUNDOL

1049 MARCOS, CAMILLE VANESSA ESPIRITUSANTO

1050 MARIANO, JOSE EMMANUEL CARPIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 23 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 MARIÑAS, FERLY BUENAVENTE

1052 MARQUEZ, ZERI LYN MAE HIDALGO

1053 MARTES, HAZEL ROSE MALAG

1054 MARTIN, JAYNIE CUBICO

1055 MARTINEZ, KIM EDZEL TORRES

1056 MARTINEZ, KYLA MARIZ DENDIEGO

1057 MARTINEZ, MARISSA OLIVARES

1058 MARTIREZ, MA CAREY RIVERA

1059 MARZAN, ANALYN INFANTE

1060 MARZAN, KRISTA DIA LUMINES

1061 MAUTI, NORALIN GOGO

1062 MAYAM-O, MIKE DINAMLING

1063 MAYON, JUHAYNAH MANAN

1064 MAZAREDO, TWINKLE GRACE VALZADO

1065 MEDALLA, RAYSHERL ANN ALIHAN

1066 MEDEL, MA PATRICIA NICOLE GUILLERMO

1067 MEDEZ, VANESSA YVONNE GUSTILO

1068 MEJIAS, ANGELU JESELLE ANONOY

1069 MEMORACION, JEREYCA PALARCA

1070 MENCHAVEZ, MARY ARIELLE VENTIC

1071 MENDEZ, MARY FAITH BANAWA

1072 MENDOZA, CELINA JESSICA AGUSTIN

1073 MENDOZA, GRAYZEL MARCELO

1074 MENDOZA, JERE MAEH DE TAZA

1075 MENDOZA, JOE MARI IAN LINGAD

1076 MENDOZA, KYREEN LOUISE BOLOICO

1077 MENDOZA, MENELLI AIMEREN MERCADO

1078 MENDOZA, MICAH CARMEL JUGUILON

1079 MENDOZA, REENA GLORIOSO

1080 MENESES, ALBERTO MACARASIG

1081 MENESES, JEIA ARIANNA DELA CRUZ

1082 MENIONUEVO, SCARLET GRACE CARTAGENA

1083 MENOR, CHERRY PAGADUAN

1084 MERCADO, ANNA RICA DELVO

1085 MERCADO, JEWEL GEM PAPASIN

1086 MERCADO, MARIA DOLORES MIRANDA

1087 MERCADO, MARIBEN KAILA SALUMBIDES

1088 MERCADO, MELANIE ISIDRO

1089 MERCULIO, GISELLE ANNE CAPA

1090 MICLAT, KELVIN CALIBOSO

1091 MILANES, ALLEN JOSEPH FRESNOZA

1092 MILLARE, JOHNEVA KAYE LASTIMOSA

1093 MILLARE, KIMBERLY BOBIAS

1094 MILLO, JINAH IBARRA

1095 MINONCIA, DARLENE JOY DELOS REYES

1096 MIRAFLOR, JUMAR SAPELINO

1097 MIRANDA, KATHERINE JOYCE MEDINA

1098 MISLANG, DANILO JR IGNACIO

1099 MOCTAR, SHIRMA SAMUD

1100 MOHAMMAD, EMRAN BACAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 24 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 MOJARES, PRINCESS MARIAN BATHAN

1102 MOLINA, FILIPINAS REPONTE

1103 MOLLANIDA, GAIL ANNE AMARILLE

1104 MONCATAR, LAILA MUJIBA MANALO

1105 MONDARES, LUKE MATTHEW PORIS

1106 MONDEJAR, JIEZL ROMERO

1107 MONGCAL, NATHALIE BRIZUELA

1108 MONTE, MARIA VANESSA VILVAR

1109 MONTEJO, MARIANE MAE RABANO

1110 MONTERO, CHILTON RAMIREZ

1111 MONTES, ALEXA FAYE MORACA

1112 MONTEVIRGEN, MARVELYNNE JOY MAGALINDAN

1113 MONTEZA, ANDREA DAO

1114 MONTIANO, JANINE CABANIG

1115 MORALES, BERNADETTE ALMOREDA

1116 MORENO, PIA MAE SANGALANG

1117 MORENO, TRICIA MAY GARCIA

1118 MOSQUEDA, JONNALYNE LIMOSNERO

1119 MOTOL, RICA LEA MALABED

1120 MUEVA, MA CONCEPCION MILITANTE

1121 MURAO, BLESS TIMBAL

1122 MURILLO, ARBELL DAMASCO

1123 MURILLO, LYZA JOY LLANES

1124 MURRAY, ALYZZA STARLA MALINGCO

1125 MUSAHARI, SHEHANA TAWASIL

1126 MUSAHARI, SITTI SARAH VELASCO

1127 NABUA, NICA DYAN LOMBOY

1128 NACATAB, GWYN JADE BANAGUI

1129 NACIN, JELINA MAE LIWAG

1130 NACIONAL, TRISHA MAE ALTAR

1131 NACUA, JAYSON JUARIO

1132 NADUNZA, HANNEGRACE LOYOLA

1133 NAIG, KRISTA BERNADETTE

1134 NAKILA, ZINA CLAIRE GABITO

1135 NATAD, NORAINE NIÑA ANN TRINIDAD

1136 NATIVIDAD, ARIEL LAGO

1137 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS CLARRISE AYUBAN

1138 NAVARRO, GIANNE EMILY MALANA

1139 NECESARIO, DENISE GAYLE LODOVICE

1140 NECESITO, RIZIA EDEN MARCHA

1141 NEMIS, JOANAMAE DELA CRUZ

1142 NERI, LEDA ALEXANDRA AQUINO

1143 NGO, FRANCES LOIS UCAB

1144 NICOLAS, ERNESITA

1145 NICOLAS, JOY DEE SALVADOR

1146 NOAY, DARYL

1147 NOGALIZA, VERONICA PATRICK MORALES

1148 NOMBRADO, RACHELLE ANN FRANCIA

1149 NOVENARIO, KAREN JANE OCTAVO

1150 NOVESTERAS, JHENYLEI SAJONA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 25 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 NUARIN, AIRYL CERA

1152 NUEVA, REGINA MARTHA CO

1153 NUEVAS, JAN PATRICE LIM

1154 NUEVO, MARY ROSE CALLEJA

1155 NUGAL, MIKEE HANNAH PURUGANAN

1156 NUR, LUMINOG JR SEMA

1157 OANDASAN, JULIE ANNE TAMBOA

1158 OBCENA, YVETTE GRACE JUNIO

1159 OBRERA, MYNIZA GAYLE DEOSO

1160 OCAMPO, ABBIGAIL TAJU

1161 OCAMPO, ANGELIQUE JASMINE BALTAZAR

1162 OCAMPO, CARMINA LACAP

1163 OCAMPO, RACHEL ANNE TUNOD

1164 OCAMPO, SEAN LAURENCE BATAYOLA

1165 OCARIZA, LADY DAWN MACADAY

1166 OCOL, CHRISTINE JOY PATACSIL

1167 ODERO, KRIS SHARINE BATALLA

1168 ODTALLAH, HAMZA MUSA TUASON

1169 OFIAZA, WEZIEL RUBY MARFA

1170 OGMAR, AIZLE BAGGAS

1171 OLAO, PENELOPE VALDERRAMA

1172 OLAYAN, IMMA CONEY PAYAC

1173 OLILI, LYNDYLL JANE BIOGOS

1174 OMBAO, PATRICK PAUL OCAYA

1175 OMBRA, ABUBAKAR HASID

1176 ONG, HANNAH JULIENNE VALENZUELA

1177 ONG, WENCHIE PADILLA

1178 ONGCA, YUSHMIRAH MALA

1179 OPENIANO, LYSSA TALIP

1180 ORA, ABIGAYLE MARIE SANTIAGO

1181 ORALLO, MARY LOUISE NARAG

1182 ORAÑO, EDDAH MAE TAMPIPI

1183 ORETA, FERDERICK ARMAND PLAZA

1184 ORFANEL, CHRISTINE JOY PUERTA

1185 ORIA, REINA MAE HESIM

1186 ORION, PEACH GEISHA IGBALIC

1187 ORTEA, JOHN LAURENCE CABE

1188 ORTEGA, JEANNE RIZZELL ORTEGA

1189 OSALLA, AIDENE AGUSTIN

1190 OSEO, GLECEE SOBREVILLA

1191 PABICO, TRISHA RUIZ

1192 PABITO, JOHN ERICK AUSTRIA

1193 PACALDO, DAIZYREE ROSANI

1194 PACHICA, ALNAH MARIELLE CEÑO

1195 PACULBA, JULIE PAZ BUSALLA

1196 PACURIB, DAISYRIE PUGOY

1197 PADA, ALLANA JANINE PUJANTE

1198 PADAMA, MARINELLE ANNE GARCIA

1199 PADASAS, NIKKI THERESSE ROA

1200 PADASAY, YLRO JAMES GINER

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 26 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 PAGAOA, LORLEE JANE AMOG

1202 PAGDILAO, LYRA JANE GALUT

1203 PAGLINAWAN, ALTHEA JOPHEN CARINGAL

1204 PAGUEL, VALERIE MOLLY ESTEPA

1205 PAGUNSAN, JENNIFER PERATER

1206 PAHILANGA, KLEYA FAYE DIZON

1207 PAKILAN, JOANNE ACLOPEN

1208 PALABRICA, LINDSY JEAN OSCARES

1209 PALAGANAS, MA SWEET XYZELL MACATANGAY

1210 PALARCA, JYRA KAYE TORREQUEMADA

1211 PALAROAN, THERESE JILL GONZALES

1212 PALASPAS, VIENNA JANINE SACAYANAN

1213 PALERMO, IRIS CABARLES

1214 PALICHON, PRECILYN SANTIAGO

1215 PALLAN, JENNIFER DUEÑAS

1216 PALLARCONA, JEORGE RYAN PANGILINAN

1217 PALMARES, JOHANA ROSE CABRERA

1218 PALMARES, NIKKA MAY GASCON

1219 PALQUIRAN, VERCHEL LOREÑO

1220 PAMABUSAO, ETHYL SAGUN

1221 PANGAN, EDILANE JOY LEGASPI

1222 PANGAN, MARIA DAYANARA ALBANO

1223 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE ARJOY RABINO

1224 PANGILINAN, PRECIOUS MARY ANGEL TAGAYONA

1225 PANGILINAN, YSABELLE TOLOSA

1226 PANIAGUA, MAJELLA MARIE LAGTAPON

1227 PANIQUE, JERLA SHAYNE DENOMAN

1228 PANOPIO, JESSAH ANTONIO

1229 PAR, DHOMZ MARK KEVIN ORLINA

1230 PARABA, FEBELEN JOY BAYUCOT

1231 PARAISO, JEROME VALDECANTOS

1232 PARAS, MAE ANN JOY BALNIG

1233 PARAZ, SILVER DOLLY ESTRADA

1234 PARCON, MARY KISHIA ABLANZAR

1235 PARILLA, IVY EILAINE CORDERO

1236 PARIS, EDNALYN DE VERA

1237 PARREÑAS, MARIA ANGELIE POLONDAYA

1238 PASCUA, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO

1239 PASCUA, ELLAINE LOICE PEREZ

1240 PASCUA, JOHN ROEL SION

1241 PASCUA, MICHAELA JULINE CUBIL

1242 PASION, KATHLEEN LEAH MOLINA

1243 PASION, REOMAE GERARDO

1244 PASTOR, ALADINA SAN JUAN

1245 PASTOR, JEANIELYN REQUILLO

1246 PASTOR, STARLYCHERRY CONDOY

1247 PATACSIL, PAUL PHATRICK DE VILLA

1248 PATALINGHUG, ROSE ANN CAIPILAN

1249 PATANAO, TRISHA ABELLA

1250 PATOY, ALNIE SWEDEN ELARDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 27 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 PATRIARCA, MAHARLIKA BOY

1252 PATRICIO, ROXANNE ANN DE VERA

1253 PAULINO, RICHINE AIMILLE MARQUEZ

1254 PAULMITAN, SHERRY JOY BARRAMEDA

1255 PAYON, GRETCHEL AVECILLA

1256 PECSON, LIEZLE DANE PEBENITO

1257 PEDRO, JENNIFER PULAYAGAN

1258 PEDRO, JULIE MAE PONGIAN

1259 PEDROSA, KIM ALEXANDRA LAURINO

1260 PENULIAR, JANNA MARIELE AFICIAL

1261 PEPITO, ARFEL ALVARADO

1262 PEPITO, DONNA CLAIRE PANOGALING

1263 PEPITO, FELISSE RIYAN QUIRANTE

1264 PEPITO, LARRA BOLAMBAO

1265 PEPITO, RALPH ROVAN HURBODA

1266 PERA, SHIELA MAE PACLEB

1267 PEREGIL, ROJESSEL MARIE CAMPOS

1268 PEREZ, GIANA SOLATORIO

1269 PEREZ, KRYSA SHAINE DIONIO

1270 PERIDO, ERIKA KAYE DORDE

1271 PERIODICO, JAY-ANN EXONA

1272 PERRERAS, ABELARDO JR SISON

1273 PEÑAFLOR, QUENEE MAE ATO

1274 PEÑALOSA, SELINA GANDO

1275 PIAPA CRUZ, JERALDINE DAROY

1276 PICO, CHRISTOPHER ARMAN LOZANDE

1277 PICOC, KATHREEN KATE DOMINGO

1278 PILAPIL, MYCAH CANUA

1279 PILAR, BIEN DOBEL OCAMPO

1280 PINAY-AN, SALLYBETH BINLINGAN

1281 PINEDA, COLEEN MONEGRO

1282 PINPIN, MARIA RICA FLORENDO

1283 PINTUCAN, MYSTICA JOY CABBUAG

1284 PITOGO, JULIE ANN KAMID

1285 PIÑERA, JOHANNA JEAN RAMOS

1286 PLANTADO, ALDRIN NICO ROSALES

1287 PLATINO, MARK ANDRIN LLUVIDO

1288 PLAZA, KARLA PATRICIA QUINITIO

1289 PLAZA, MA SARLENE DEANNA MARAMBA

1290 POCO, YLA MAE VINLUAN

1291 POLENDEY, CRYSTAL JAMES TAPAC

1292 POLISON, ROJEAN VILLAHERMOSA

1293 PONCE, RAYMOND

1294 PONSECA, MIGUEL ANGELO NUÑEZ

1295 PORAL, SHARMAINE NOPUETO

1296 PORRAS, KHRESYL FRAYNE CALVO

1297 PORTUGAL, NICOLE ANNE BUSTAMANTE

1298 PORTUGUEZ, JEMARIE ANN AGDON

1299 POSCHOR, CHARITY DOMINGUEZ

1300 PRANZA, LORAINE KEITH ALSOLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 28 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 PRESNO, HENNY LYN VIGIL

1302 PRIMERO, KIEFER DAWN SAJO

1303 PUHI, MAUREEN LORENZA BAUTISTA

1304 PUNONGBAYAN, DAHPNIE CABARLES

1305 PUNZALAN, RONAMAE ZOZOBRADO

1306 PUYOT, MARK CESAR CALUYA

1307 QUEJADA, KIFNER REX MAGALLANES

1308 QUERUBIN, STELLA FRANCIS BUENAFE

1309 QUETUA, FRANCESCA MARIE AZARCON

1310 QUICHO, KLIENTS EDORA

1311 QUIJANO, JOVELYN LALO

1312 QUILES, MARIGOLD PREAGOLA

1313 QUIMAO, GUENDOLYN BAO-AY

1314 QUIMPO, KATHRYNA ACALING

1315 QUINTIA, MA CIELO AEB FORTUNATO

1316 QUINTO, ROCHELLE JOY RADIO

1317 QUIRIONES, CAMELLE RABARA

1318 QUISIAS, ESTEPHANIE VIRAY

1319 QUITOMO, MARY VIANA MARTINEZ

1320 QUITOR, KATHREEN JANE PUN-AN

1321 QUIÑONES, MEEKNIAH JIREH CORTEZ

1322 QUIÑONES, RHEA SAGUSAY

1323 QUONG, LOVELY MARY GREGORIO

1324 RABANG, CRISTHELE SUCGANG

1325 RABAYA, HASIE KATHERINE CALATRAVA

1326 RAFOLS, DAISY MAE TRIMIDAL

1327 RAGANIT, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ

1328 RAMIREZ, STEPHANIE MAY GENTALLAN

1329 RAMO, MARYLIN DARA BUNTAG

1330 RAMOJAL, CHANDRA KRISTINE SERVANO

1331 RAMOS, ALDRICH CLAVIN PELAYO

1332 RAMOS, FATIMA CLARE RAGUAL

1333 RAMOS, IRAH ANTOINETTE HIDALGO

1334 RAMOS, LORIE JANE AMPARADO

1335 RAMOS, SHERWIN JR CORPUZ

1336 RAON, ALMA BACCAY

1337 RAQUINIO, HEIDI ADELINA ALLAYBAN

1338 RAYMUNDO, MA ROXANNE DAEZ

1339 REDONDO, ALECKA MAE GRAVILLO

1340 REDULA, JENELYN IBAÑEZ

1341 REFRAN, THEA JOYCE GARCIA

1342 REGIS, TIFFANY JANNE BONGCAC

1343 REGONIEL, EINA JANNICA QUIA-ONG

1344 REGULADO, KAYLA DELA ROSA

1345 REMIGIO, HAZEL FAYE AMURAO

1346 REPANCOL, KYRA LEANZA VILLANUEVA

1347 REQUEJO, FARIZIA CAJAYON

1348 RESURRECCION, RASSEL OSORIO

1349 REYES, ANA LORAINE RECOMETA

1350 REYES, CHRISTELLE JOY LAURE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 29 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 REYES, GENEVEIVE MUNAR

1352 REYES, JANINE VILLEGAS

1353 REYES, KRISTINE CAMILLE MACARAIG

1354 REYES, MIKEE ANN VILLEGAS

1355 REYES, ROCHELLE BERNARDO

1356 REYES, VANESSA MARIE LABIANO

1357 RICO, STEPHANIE JOYCE ELEAZAR

1358 RIPARIP, RALPH ORATE

1359 RIVERA, CIELO MARIE BASANES

1360 RIVERA, EON JEFFERSON NARES

1361 RIVERA, MELANIE GUTIERREZ

1362 RIVERA, MICHAEL JOHN COLOMA

1363 RIVERA, RACKY SUPERALES

1364 RIVERA, RONALYN ERICE

1365 RIVERA, STEVEN JOSH VENTURA

1366 RIZADA, NORHANIFA NEPOMOSINO

1367 ROALES, JOSEPH VALEN BISIN

1368 ROBLES, ABBIE GLAZE LECIAS

1369 ROBLES, ELIZABETH MENDOZA

1370 ROBLES, GENEVIEVE LUZ AQUINO

1371 ROCAS, BLAIRE JUSTINE SACO

1372 RODI, FAYED MONTENEGRO

1373 ROLDAN, IDA NICOLE REYES

1374 RONDA, CZARLYN FRANCES VIVERO

1375 RONQUILLO, AIRA KRISTINE CAMAYA

1376 ROQUE, CHENAIRA GAY PERALTA

1377 ROQUE, ERIKA DAYAO

1378 ROQUE, JANNIE COLEEN

1379 ROSALEJOS, REBECCA HAO

1380 ROSAROS, ANGEL MAY MEJICA

1381 ROSETE, IAN MICHAEL VILLALOBOS

1382 ROTA, CHESTER KENT CLARENCE ABUYOT

1383 ROXAS, MARIANNE LUMAGUI

1384 RUALO, CRISTINE ANTHONIETTE PEÑALOSA

1385 RUBIN, FRANCES ANNE ARGUIDAS

1386 RUBINO, RENE JR QUANICO

1387 RUBIO, MARIELLE JAKE CORREGIDOR

1388 RUBIO, VIVENTE PAOLO II ARCILLA

1389 RUFIÑO, GICELLE JEANNE FORTUGALEZA

1390 RUIZ, ELOISE KAE HERNANDEZ

1391 RUIZ, LORENZO ANGELO VIAR

1392 RUIZ, WHINCELLE JOYCE RAMOS

1393 SABADO, JEM ROSELLE SOLIMAN

1394 SABADO, VINCENT BENEDICT ESTRELLA

1395 SABAL, SITTI ASHIA GAYONG

1396 SABANAL, JANELLE TUDTUD

1397 SABAS, CHALIL FACTOR

1398 SABLAYAN, KIMBERLY SOLIVIO

1399 SABOCO, JANILLE ANDREA GADON

1400 SACATRAPUZ, AIZEL IPAC

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 30 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 SACEDON, REY MARK OBERES

1402 SACRAMENTO, JINKY JANE ANSAY

1403 SAGABAEN, DANILO JR DIVINA

1404 SAGALA, WAFA LAKIBUL

1405 SAHI, SARRAH SALIP

1406 SAHIDI, MURAYA BANDAHALA

1407 SALAMEÑA, CHARRIE MAE DAYOR

1408 SALAS, CHRISTABEL PEDROSA

1409 SALEM, RAIZA RIVERA

1410 SALGARINO, PRIMROSE VILLANUEVA

1411 SALIE, ARCE CAMONIAS

1412 SALIMBAGAT, SHIELLA MAE POLIA

1413 SALIMBANGON, GERMAINE TAN

1414 SALINAS, FRANCES ANNE AGAG

1415 SALINAS, JONALYN GAURANA

1416 SALISIPAN, REINA ANGELICA PASCUAL

1417 SALLIM, MARIAM JUNDAM

1418 SALMAZAN, SARA JANE LOPEZ

1419 SALVADOR, CECILLE DE GUIA

1420 SAM, NOR AHMNA SERAJAN

1421 SAMACO, MARK LEO QUINLOG

1422 SAMALIO, JOHN PETER GARON

1423 SAMPANG, JOHN CLAUDE CABRERA

1424 SAN JUAN, ANGELICA PEARL POON

1425 SAN JUAN, JAN IRISH ARELLANO

1426 SANCHEZ, AMEERAH FEI BALAURO

1427 SANCHEZ, FERLIX LOMIBAO

1428 SANI, ALLYSA RODI

1429 SANIDAD, MA LYNNE CORRALES

1430 SANTIAGO, KHRISTINE SHAIRA MAE BRAGA

1431 SANTIAGO, RICHELLE DE LUNA

1432 SANTIAGO, YVIETTE ALYZA DEL ROSARIO

1433 SANTILLAN, ARYANNA DIZON

1434 SANTILLAN, NICOLE JASMINE DACANAY

1435 SANTOS, ALLYSA RIVERA

1436 SANTOS, JENNIE CASTILLO

1437 SANTOS, KEZAN NAGUIT

1438 SANTOS, MARTIN REY EDRICK CAJILI

1439 SANTOS, PRINCESS VANESSA CASTILLO

1440 SANTOS, SANDRA CELINE MENDOZA

1441 SAPNO, SHERINA-RODAINE TURINGAN

1442 SAPNU, ROCHELLE ANN TUNGUL

1443 SARABILLO, MARA ANGELI VARIN

1444 SARAHADIL, PATIMAH DALHADA ARADI

1445 SARARAÑA, DARYL LEA TABASONDRA

1446 SARCEDA, IVORY PEARL BERNESE

1447 SARIAL, REGINE PEDROSO

1448 SARIP, LALAY SAMBOLAYANG

1449 SARMIENTO, SHAINE MARIE TANG

1450 SARMIENTO, SHEENA ANN BUSTILLO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 31 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 SARTE, JOHN PAUL RIVERA

1452 SAVELLANO, SHELSY JESUSA JIMENEZ

1453 SAVELLON, AHMED NEIL SABDANI

1454 SAWEG, NELLIE ANN YAPYAPAN

1455 SEBOLINO, JENINA ELOISA BENDECIO

1456 SEBUA, GILYZA PADOR

1457 SECO, RIZ JAIRA DE GUZMAN

1458 SELLE, SHEENA DAGANDAN

1459 SENTILLAS, DIVINE LAMBO

1460 SERRANO, ANGELO ANSON

1461 SERRANO, IVY DIANE MADLANGBAYAN

1462 SERRONA, MARY ROSE ANN CASTIN

1463 SERVANDO, LEIGH MARIE BUENAVISTA

1464 SERVIENTO, AIZA ESCANO

1465 SESE, LINDA CAMILLE ESTANISLAO

1466 SESNEROS, MA LYKA NADERA

1467 SEVILLA, KARIMA AUREA DERUTA

1468 SEVILLA, PRISTINE CHLOE TURA

1469 SIBAYAN, JOSEPHINE GALBAN

1470 SICAD, EARL CORCINO

1471 SICAT, JOANNE MAE CASUPANAN

1472 SIDAYON, LOVELY DAWN GEMARINO

1473 SILO, MARIE KYLA LOUISE DALMACIO

1474 SILVA, JANELLA GEALON

1475 SILVA, KRISTEL ABBY GATCHALIAN

1476 SIMANGAN, RICA VIANCA LIM

1477 SIMON, JOYMEE BERNABE

1478 SION, JAN MARENE MIÑOZA

1479 SIOSON, JOHN CEDRIC MOISES

1480 SIRINGAN, NINI ANGELICA TAGUBA

1481 SIROY, SHANAYNE LAURO

1482 SISON, DEBORAH JOY RUBIO

1483 SISON, MADELLAINE GANUELAS

1484 SISON, MARC JOSEPH ANGELES

1485 SISON, MARIFE TORRECHA

1486 SITJAR, JAEMERIE BAUTISTA

1487 SIVA, CHERRY GRACE MENCHAVEZ

1488 SOCRATES, EDALEE DOLIENTE

1489 SOHAL, JAGDEEP SINGH

1490 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE FATMA TAMPUGAO

1491 SOLAMILLO, MARICAR CAÑON

1492 SOLIS, IVAN GENESIS PACIFICO

1493 SOLIS, SUMBERNICA JALIL

1494 SOLIZA, JESSA ESPINOSA

1495 SONEJA, CRISTY MONZALES

1496 SONGAG, ANGELICA GAWON

1497 SONIEGA, RACHELLE NATINO

1498 SORIA, MARIE CLAIRE ALEJO

1499 SORIA, PAMELA LUDOVICO

1500 SORIANO, JULIENNE CAELA BAQUIRAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 32 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 SORIANO, MA ILKA GABRIELLE GARCIA

1502 SORIANO, PATRICIA ANNE PAQUIABAS

1503 SORILLA, DIANA ALERTA

1504 SOTOLOMBO, ROCHELLE ANNE SUICO

1505 SOTTO, MA KATHRINE BRIDGET ALVAREZ

1506 STA MARIA, EMMARI DANIELLE MATEO

1507 STAVRI, ANNA MARIA PARAZ

1508 STO DOMINGO, ROUELLA RAMOS

1509 STO TOMAS, MELCHOR BARRIOS

1510 SUAREZ, JHOY KEITHLY ARCUSA

1511 SUBA, JOANAH MAE SALAS

1512 SUGBO, IVY JOY MACEDA

1513 SUGUITAN, JASTINE LAREYNE MOLINA

1514 SUKIL-AP, SAMANTHA MAY ELIAS

1515 SULIA, LEOVIE GRACE FERNANDEZ

1516 SUMANG, EJELIN JECCA GASPAR

1517 SUPNET, CHRISTINE JOY PAUSAL

1518 SURAT, BRITTANY CRIS BONUAN

1519 TABANDA, ILUMAE REFORBA

1520 TABIOSAS, INAH MAE MANIPON

1521 TABOADA, LOVELY THERESE TABOTABO

1522 TABUG, JESSE EFRENEL CRUZ

1523 TACARDON, CLAIREANN DIONGSON

1524 TACLOY, ADELYNE AGNAYA

1525 TACUD, KRISTINE

1526 TADA, BENJAMIN II DAOANA

1527 TADINA, JOCELYN CASTRO

1528 TAGADTAD, JANIZA MARIE DIONISIO

1529 TAGALOGON, ARRAH DHOREEN CAGAS

1530 TAHUM, ROSEBEL I TORRES

1531 TALADRO, JOLINA CARCUEVA

1532 TALAN, JASON CHARLES TATCO

1533 TALIB, AL RAJEEV LIM

1534 TALIDANO, LEA MERCEDES TAPICULIN

1535 TALLEDO, DHARE A

1536 TALON, MICAELA DELA CRUZ

1537 TALUBAN, CLAUDINE ANNE CAYABYAB

1538 TAMARES, JILLIAN KRISTINE BONSOL

1539 TAMPIPI, AMIRA SIETTE AISHA RODRIGUEZ

1540 TAMPOS, IRENE ENCARNACION

1541 TAN, DEBORAH LORRAINE YU

1542 TAN, FRANCIS DAVE CHIONG

1543 TAN, HENNIE KHU

1544 TAN, LOU FELICE VIVIEN FRANCISCO

1545 TAN, MARIA JANEZA TUSING

1546 TANDOC, RACHEL SANTINA ELLORIN

1547 TANDUAL, JOHARA MAMA

1548 TANGINAN, MARRY GRACE UNAJAN

1549 TANUDRA, FRANCES MAREIKA SIMEON

1550 TANUECOZ, DANA LORENA LORENZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 33 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 TAPIA, MA CRISILYN TUPLANO

1552 TAUG, NAHLA BONGA

1553 TAUG, NAWAL VERSOLA

1554 TAUPO, RUTH ANNE PAGUIO

1555 TAURAC, KHAIRA SABER

1556 TAYABAN, ARIANNE KAY PUMIHIC

1557 TAYABAN, CHARLENE BITAWA

1558 TAYONE, NICK JOHN BATOON

1559 TE, ANN LORRAINE UY

1560 TEJADA, ELLYN MAE INSON

1561 TEJADA, MARJA MIHANI LLAUDERES

1562 TEJARES, BERNICE IVY ACIDERA

1563 TEJERO, KENT MARK BALABAG

1564 TELLES, MADELLE VELASCO

1565 TEMPLA, DIOSELLIE MAE SARABILLO

1566 TENIZO, PEARLY GRACE RAMOS

1567 TEVES, ANGELA BAO

1568 TIANZON, MICHELLE MALVAS

1569 TIIN, KRISTINE KAYE MALUBAY

1570 TILLADA, JED SIMON CAÑETE

1571 TINAMBACAN, LORRAINE PAJO

1572 TINAY, MARESTELLE GADINGAN

1573 TINGSON, JUSTIN DAN DARZA

1574 TIP-AC, CHARLES BELA-O

1575 TIPLAHAN, AR-RAFI HAPIL

1576 TIÑA, GERINE SUA

1577 TOLEDO, AMY GRACE INDAYAN

1578 TOLENTINO, ALAIKA SILVESTRE

1579 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA ADRIENNE BAUTISTA

1580 TOLENTINO, ANNE NICOLE DUCUT

1581 TOLENTINO, CAMILLE DOMINIQUE NARRA

1582 TOLENTINO, ROCHEL ANGELA MENESES

1583 TOLENTINO, SHAIRA LINN DE JESUS

1584 TOLENTINO, SHERIELENE VICERA

1585 TOLOSA, ROSHAINE CORPUZ

1586 TOMAS, UNIQUE NIÑA FAYE LAPUT

1587 TOMINES, ROBELYN ORTEZA

1588 TONIDO, ROSE MICAH PRAGA

1589 TORRES, RAYNARD RITCHE BUSMION

1590 TRABUCON, ANNE CLARISSE GANABA

1591 TRINIDAD, MA ANGELA MODERACION

1592 TROPICO, SHEILA MAE CASTOR

1593 TUAZON, MERIANNE ROSE EVANGELISTA

1594 TUBALOR, KHRISTELLE HYACINTH LAGDAMEN

1595 TUBONGBANUA, IVY GAVINA

1596 TUGAS, PHILIP JR UDANI

1597 TUIBEO, NOREEN VERA FIDEL

1598 TUMACAY, JOSHUA DAVE QUISMUNDO

1599 TUMOLVA, CRISCEL MAY DELFIN

1600 TUPAN, MARIA XYLEE MAE AFRICA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 34 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 TURCO, ROSE ANNE TICAR

1602 TUZON, RYAN JOSEPH CABALLES

1603 UBANAN, JESELLE BASONG

1604 UBAY, DYACI ALEN AGULLANA

1605 UCHI, ZYDAINE GASPAR

1606 UGABAN, ALTHEA REI CRUZ

1607 UMALI, SAGE ELIEJAH MERO

1608 UNDA, MAIMONA MONERA MACUD

1609 UNGAD, FATIMA SINDATOC

1610 UPAK, DARMA TAIB

1611 URTAL, JESSE ANN MARIE ESCAL

1612 USMAN, SUMAYA KINDO

1613 UY, KIMBERLY BALILI

1614 UY, MIKAELA ANDREA

1615 VALDEZ, JAN MARIE VALENCIA

1616 VALDEZ, RENIL HERSON DE LEON

1617 VALE, JEARL VEE TIBUS

1618 VALE, LUFEL AVI ECHAVEZ

1619 VALE, MA LANCE LAURICE GAMO

1620 VALENCIA, DANILYNN ALVAREZ

1621 VALENZUELA, NORENE JOY VALDEZ

1622 VALEÑA, DENESSE JOY BUENAOBRA

1623 VALLADO, JILLIAN ELA SALAS

1624 VALLE, ANNA PATRICIA REYNANCIA

1625 VALLE, JASPER JAY ADECIR

1626 VALLENTE, MARILYN TOLENTINO

1627 VALLESTERO, LUIS ANTHONY ZULUETA

1628 VALMOJA, KARLA MARIE BARRIENTOS

1629 VARON, HOLLY TRACY LIBRE

1630 VARRON, KENNETH RABUSQUEZ

1631 VASQUEZ, ANGELENE FRANZ CABALLES

1632 VELARDE, KIANNE CHRISTIAN GABISAY

1633 VENTEREZ, JAHMAE FAITH JUNIO

1634 VENTURA, GLEMA MIA GUIANG

1635 VENTURA, JEAN LEE TABUÑAG

1636 VENTURANZA, REGINA JOYCE JIMENEZ

1637 VERAN, MA CARLA MORAN

1638 VERDERA, MARK JAYSON UMANDAP

1639 VERGARA, IRISH CENTINO

1640 VERGARA, KRYSTEL CORTEZ

1641 VERTE, ASHLEY JOY DE CASTRO

1642 VESILLAS, JUNILAINE BENEDI-AN

1643 VICENTE, IZZA RACQUEL PARINGIT

1644 VILDA, DAN SOLOMON SIA

1645 VILLA, KRIS COLEEN LUMBIN

1646 VILLA, WENDY DIAZ

1647 VILLA AGUSTIN, EXEQUIEL ENRIQUEZ

1648 VILLA AGUSTIN, HAZEL REJEN ENRIQUEZ

1649 VILLACORTE, MHELROSE AMARO

1650 VILLACRUSIS, CHARITY MACAPAGAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 7 & 8, 2018 Page: 35 of 35

Released on MARCH 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 VILLADORES, KRIZZIA LOURDES CAPUYAN

1652 VILLAFLOR, FEBHOS GAYAPA

1653 VILLAGONZALO, ANGELICA CRYSTELE BERMUDEZ

1654 VILLAMERO, MARIA CESCA SOLIS

1655 VILLAMOR, JEANNY

1656 VILLAMOR, VALERIE ANN JOY GUATLO

1657 VILLANUEVA, DANIELLE TACTAY

1658 VILLANUEVA, JOHN DAVID BERIDA

1659 VILLANUEVA, LIENNIEN MAE JALIPA

1660 VILLANUEVA, MARK GIDEON FLORENDO

1661 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE NUTO

1662 VILLAPANDO, GEROME LLANTO

1663 VILLARIN, AXEL ROSS DAÑO

1664 VILLARUEL, LORD DARWIN GABASA

1665 VILLEGAS, ARIELLE SALUDO

1666 VILLOCINO, MA ELYZA CLARIN

1667 VILLON, CHANDA MAE VALLEDOR

1668 VIRTUDAZO, KATE CHELSEA INGENTE

1669 VISITACION, EDILOUISA ESPANTO

1670 VITOR, SHIERLENE GRACE DILIDILI

1671 VITUG, JOHN MATTHEW QUIMSON

1672 VIVAS, MYRA JOY BASCO

1673 VIVO, RIA MARCELLE TAPAWAN

1674 WANIA, MARJORIE MEDEZ

1675 WINROCK, AMANDA PAIGE TORREFIEL

1676 WONG, ANNE VERONICA SOMOSOT

1677 WONG, JOSHUA CONCEPCION

1678 WONG, RICHARD JR TUPASI

1679 WOO, DIANE CLAIRE RAMO

1680 YABUT, CHONA ROSE PACLIBAR

1681 YANDAN, DIANA ROSE TARUC

1682 YAP, CHERIE FAITH DAGUMAN

1683 YAUN, SHIELA NOYNAY

1684 YCOY, GIAN PAOLO

1685 YESAN, DANA DEIHL ORPILLA

1686 YOSHIHARA, AIKO ESPIRITU

1687 YOSORES, JOLINA FAUNILLAN

1688 YOUSEF ALI, SAMI NABIL SAYED BAUTISTA

1689 YUNSON, ERIKA GRACE ABABAO

1690 YUSON, DANNA LOU MACALALAD

1691 ZAFE, DIMPLE GLYDEL ABESTADO

1692 ZALUN, JESSEL SIDDAYAO

1693 ZARATAN, MARINETTE ALANIS ANDOSAY

1694 ZARATE, JOHN PAUL DIA

1695 ZULUETA, MARIELLA NICOLE VERGARA

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Results taken from: PRC

March 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) Test Centers and Room Assignments

Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the updates for the room assignments of those who will be taking the scheduled March 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for both elementary as well as high secondary levels.

As detailed by the commission, the board exam will be on March 25, 2018 and the designated test centers include Bacolod City, General Santos City, Manila, Pangasinan,  Rosales and the Regional PRC Officers in the Philippines.

 

Here is the complete list of the room assignments and examination venues in alphabetical order:

 

  • Bacolod City

Elementary level

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Mathematics

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Baguio City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

 

  • Cagayan De Oro City

Elementary level

Elementary level (PWD)

A.T.E.P.

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Cebu City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Catarman

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Davao City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • General Santos City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Iloilo City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Legazpi City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Secondary (PWD)

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Lucena

Elementary level

Elementary level (PWD)

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

TLE (PWD)

Values Education

 

  • Occidental Mindoro

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Pagadian City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Palawan

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Romblon

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Rosales

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

 

  • Tacloban City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture & Fishery

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Sciences

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Tuguegarao City

Elementary level

With Disability – Deaf

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

  • Zamboanga City

Elementary level

 

Secondary level

Agriculture and Fishery Arts

Biological Science

English

Filipino

MAPEH

Math

Physical Science

Social Studies

TLE

Values Education

 

According to the information shared by the PRC also, it is very important for all those who will take the LET board examinations to follow the exact imposed dress code, prepare the necessary documents and understand the guidelines ahead of time.

 

Source of info: prcboard.com