April 2018 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination Results

From the latest released information through the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), it already revealed the names of those who passed the recent Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations for Registered Electrical Engineers and Registered Master Electricians this April.

The Board of Electrical Engineering administered the recent board exams.

As detailed by the official website of the commission, 2,523 applicants took the exam for Registered Electrical Engineer and 1,315 of them passed the licensure. For the Registered Master Electrician, 3,656 took the licensure examination and 1,831 passed successfully.

Chairman of the Board and Engr. Francis V. Mapile headed the exams this month and assisted with board member Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza. The designated test centers include Baguio City, Cagayan De Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legazpi City, Lucena City, Manila and Tacloban City.

According to the PRC, the registration for Professional Identification Card and Certificate of Registration issuances will be on April 30 until May 9, 2018.

It is necessary for those who passed the board to visit the official website of the commission online for further instructions and inquiries about the process.

 

Below are the lists of successful passers:    

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 2 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABADILLA, GENER MANGAOIL

2 ABALOS, FRANCO NERI SOLIS

3 ABANGGAN, KAYE FREYSSINET NERMAL

4 ABANILLA, JOEY REY MONTAÑO

5 ABANILLA, KARLYNE CUNAN

6 ABANILLA, VIRGILIO JR GOLONDRINA

7 ABCEDE, IAN JASPER MENDOZA

8 ABELLA, ARNELLI APILADO

9 ABENOJA, NICHOL COMILANG

10 ABONAL, KEBERT ALMUETE

11 ABONITA, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ

12 ABRAHAM, JENNIE

13 ABROGAR, ALJON CARIÑO

14 ABRUGENA, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA

15 ABSIN, ABNER III VILLATEMA

16 ABUAN, HENNESSEY BALIGNASAY

17 ABUBO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ

18 ABUYUAN, JOSHUA RAY DE GUIA

19 ACASIO, ROLEVINSAR PAUL

20 ACOSTA, HARVEY DULAY

21 ACOTANZA, KATRINA BUTOR

22 ACUZAR, WENDEL MORES

23 ACUÑA, JAN STEPHEN PAUL TADENA

24 ADARLO, KRISTIAN ERIKSON AGUILA

25 ADOLFO, DONALYN SUBEBE

26 ADOP, ROGIMAR PAR

27 ADRIANO, LAURENCE MARAIG

28 ADSUARA, KEVIN NEIL JUELAR

29 AGAPITO, JEAN CHARLINE AGUDA

30 AGARANO, KARL ANGELO CORPUZ

31 AGBULOS, CHRIS JUNARD DELOS REYES

32 AGBUYA, FLORIAN SARCIA

33 AGGARAO, MARK FRANCIS SAMBRANO

34 AGITO, JANDINVER ESCAREZ

35 AGNO, JEFF BUENO

36 AGOC, JUAN CARLO DELA CRUZ

37 AGOYLO, NELFRED FERNANDEZ

38 AGPANGAN, GIAN PAOLO HOFILEÑA

39 AGPANGAN, ROBERT JOHANN NARCE

40 AGRAMON, ALDRIN TAN

41 AGUDA, DENNISE AVELLANEDA

42 AGUHO, ALYSSA LAUZON

43 AGUINALDO, IVANE ROSANNE SIMON

44 AGUISANDA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ

45 AGUSTIN, JEROME DIONISIO

46 ALCANTARA, KRISRYL IVY SABADO

47 ALCARAZ, ALIZTER DONDON

48 ALCOBA, FARLEY MARI CASER

49 ALDIANO, NICK JOSEPH TINDOY

50 ALEJO, EZEKIEL HISO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 3 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALFABETE, ANDREW HIBAYA

52 ALFORQUE, JOMAR PEREZ

53 ALINDADA, STEWART BADUYOT

54 ALKUINO, ARMEL BRYCE BASCO

55 ALLADA, EMMANUEL JOHN BABINA

56 ALLAM, EMMANUEL GATAN

57 ALLIONES, ELIEZER MARCELINO MONTIZO

58 ALMACEN, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ

59 ALNGOG, JONATHAN VENTURA

60 ALONSAGAY, JULIE ANNA PANGANIBAN

61 ALONSO, ARIEL BASE

62 ALTAMIA, SHANON DE JUAN

63 ALVAREZ, PETER ANDREW BASILAN

64 AMANODDIN, MOHAMMAD ALVER USMAN

65 AMANSEC, JOY OBEDOZA

66 AMAS, KENETH JAMES MARIBAO

67 AMBA, AQUILINO JR CAPA

68 AMBOY, CARMELO HERNANDEZ

69 AMONTOS, MICHAEL ARCEO

70 AMPATUA, RASUL SARIPADA

71 AMPER, JAYSON SEPTIMO

72 ANDAYA, KENNY TAMINAYA

73 ANDOSAY, ACE ADRIAN AMIGLEO

74 ANDOY, BRYAN JIMENEZ

75 ANDUQUE, HENRY II VASQUEZ

76 ANG, ULYVER JOHN EDQUILA

77 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT CANARE

78 ANGELES, RYAN JACOB PAGTALUNAN

79 ANI, JOED BALDONADO

80 ANTARAN, JOMMEL CUMAHIG

81 ANTOLIJAO, EDMAR JOSEPH ZANORIA

82 ANTOLIN, ELVIN JAN GUIMPAYAN

83 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK RAMILO

84 ANTOPINA, JAYSON LICAYLICAY

85 APACIBLE, FLOREN GAN

86 APACIONADO, GIL IAN CERDA

87 APALLA, ARNEL LIMOT

88 APAYA, MARC GABRIEL MEGINO

89 AQUINO, EDWARD GARCIA

90 AQUINO, JOHN REYNEIR ARABIT

91 AQUINO, MA ISABEL GUIANG

92 ARAB, JAMIL AMPUAN

93 ARABE, CRICHELLE OLACO

94 ARADO, JOHN PAUL CABALUNA

95 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH JALLORINA

96 ARANAS, DAYLE MARION ESPINO

97 ARANCES, HARRY JOHN ROJO

98 ARAYATA, RONEL TRINIDAD

99 ARAZA, ROLAND EMERSON HURAÑO

100 ARCEO, RICCIE BAYUTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 4 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ARCHE, MA AIZEL CAPISTRANO

102 ARELLANO, JUDE ELIJAH NEPOMUCENO

103 ARELLANO, LAURENCE AUNOR

104 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GABON

105 ARELLANO, MATHEW ANDAL

106 ARELLANO, MCDEL DELA ROCA

107 ARIATE, GRETCHEN GRACE MAE COSMIANO

108 ARMILLO, JOHN HARBY SIAGAN

109 ARPON, EZEKIEL ALDOUS OBALDO

110 ARQUERO, ALFREDO BRYAN COLE FERNANDEZ

111 ARREGLO, GERRY DELAPEÑA

112 ARRIOLA, CHARLOTTE MAY BALMES

113 ARTAP, MIGUEL PAULO DIVINO

114 ARTIFICIO, MERCY JOY BONGHANOY

115 ASENSI, JAN WENNARD PALAPAR

116 ASENTISTA, MHER JOHN URDANETA

117 ASILO, JAIRUS REI BANDOLIN

118 ASUNCION, LORDDIE MARTINEZ

119 ATCHAZO, ALEXIS ASPA

120 ATIENZA, ALICE JOYCE GUNDAY

121 ATIENZA, JOHN ARTEM AROÑA

122 ATIENZA, MARK JAIRUZ DAGOS

123 ATING, MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ SUMPINGAN

124 ATUD, KRISTOPHER PERALTA

125 AUSA, JAN CLEPSON BALITE

126 AVENIDO, HARRY KING CORRAL

127 AVENILLA, JOHN EDWARD LAGANG

128 AYOSTE, ZITRO SARSONAS

129 AZARCON, MARK KEVIN DUERO

130 AÑONUEVO, DAVE MACARAIG

131 AÑONUEVO, JEFFERSON PLATA

132 AÑORA, NICASIO II PETALCORIN

133 BACCAL, JOEMEL LUCERO

134 BACUD, CHRISTINE OCLARES

135 BAEL, AXL JOHN CARPO

136 BAGARINAO, ROD ALVIN MANUEL

137 BAGONOC, NONEL GREG SANQUINA

138 BAGUIO, ROBERTO PACILLOS

139 BAILON, JAMIL JAY LUMAWIG

140 BALAHAN, GREGGY BARNESO

141 BALATUCAN, RENATO JR BENITEZ

142 BALBANIDA, BRYAN KENT LAGO

143 BALBOA, JEREMIAH PAUL PEREGRINO

144 BALBUENA, ALI

145 BALDOMAR, CARL VINN COSIPAG

146 BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE

147 BALICAT, JULIUS CESAR DOMINGO

148 BALIGOD, MIKE FOUR PURISIMA

149 BALILU, AMIEL PINEDA

150 BALINO, JERRY DUROPAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 5 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BALLADARES, ALFRANCIS PESUEÑA

152 BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL OTANES

153 BALTAZAR, CHRISTIAN SIMON

154 BANAAG, JEROME ORDOÑA

155 BANDRANG, OMAR BOLIVAR

156 BANTIGUE, ALSON PAULENE DAGOHOY

157 BANTUCAN, RYAN VALENCIA

158 BANZUELA, JOSEPH BENEDICT CARIÑO

159 BANZUELA, LECH JUSTIN MABEZA

160 BAOC, RIA JUNE REJAS

161 BAQUIRAN, MARY GRACE MADDUMA

162 BARAL, KATHRINA DIMAPINDAN

163 BARBA, LONELL TANGONAN

164 BARDOQUILLO, DARYL LLOREN

165 BARISO, MARY ROSE BAITAN

166 BARLISAN, FEN JEAN-NETTE VITOR

167 BARRIENTOS, RALPH NICOLAS BERNARDO

168 BARTE, SARAH JOCHEBED MAPUTI

169 BARTOLABA, ROBENSON MAGLUNSOD

170 BASUBAS, ELVIN OPOLENTISIMA

171 BAUTISTA, CARLO GATBONTON

172 BAUTISTA, EMIL JAYSON URDAS

173 BAUTISTA, KIT MARK AGUILA

174 BAUTISTA, MARY BERNADETH ANN LANABAN

175 BAYLON, ANGENETH

176 BAYNO, JAY AR CABAHUG

177 BAYSAC, EMMANUEL PATRICK FERNANDEZ

178 BAYUCOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN ODCHIGUE

179 BAYUDAN, JOHN JASON MANZANO

180 BECK, JESSIE JR ABADILLA

181 BEJASA, JUSTINE APRIL FALTADO

182 BELCIÑA, HAROLD CENIZA

183 BELDAD, SHULAMITHA MAE LANTICSE

184 BELLEZA, LIO ANTHONY TANDOG

185 BELONCIO, JANEL MIKLOS AGUSTIN

186 BELTRAN, JAYVEE TUBIG

187 BELVIS, JOVEN DELOS REYES

188 BENAVENTE, MARGARITO JR DELA PEÑA

189 BENDIJO, EDMUND PADILLA

190 BENEDICTO, REYMARK BELARDE

191 BENITEZ, JESMER ANGELO DELA ROSA

192 BENTILLO, EMMANUEL RAY MELENDEZ

193 BERANA, JEFFERSSON RECIO

194 BERBERABE, GODWIN JOSHUA PLATA

195 BERGUERA, KEVIN DAVE DE VILLA

196 BERNABE, ALLEN JASON SASABAN

197 BERNADOZ, RONEL CAITOM

198 BERNALES, EUFREY LIBRES

199 BERNARDINO, BERMAR NAGUIT

200 BERNARDINO, KRISTIAN VALENCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 6 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 BERNARDO, JAYVIN FRANCISCO

202 BEROS, WILLY JR MISOLA

203 BESANA, CHRISTIAN CARLO CORTEL

204 BIENVENIDO, RICHMOND ARIOLA

205 BILOG, JOHN RUSSELL STO DOMINGO

206 BISNAR, MARY ROSE LOZADA

207 BITUIN, RICHMOND ANDREY IBON

208 BOBIS, JAMES BRYAN NILO

209 BOITIZON, BENEDICT NARZOLES

210 BON, JHON ROLAND TORNO

211 BONGARSA, KARIM VILLANUEVA

212 BONROSTRO, NIKKI QUIANE

213 BOQUIREN, ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA

214 BORDADORA, RAX CALVIN LIBIRAN

215 BORDIOS, CRIS ENRIQUEZ

216 BORGONIA, ALYSSA MARIE ESGUERRA

217 BORJA, CARL LOIS CATAPIA

218 BORJA, CARLO BUNDA

219 BORNILLO, REIMART HERNANDEZ

220 BORRINAGA, PAULO JAKE SERILLA

221 BREQUILLO, JOSEPH ESTRABO

222 BRIONES, DEBORAH PAGUD

223 BUCAD, EDWARD LAXAMANA

224 BUCAD, LHOREMHEL GONZALES

225 BUCAYAN, MARK LOU UBAG

226 BUENAVISTA, JUNIBIE DABON

227 BUENO, SHAMERE TIONGCO

228 BUESING, EDEN PANTE

229 BUGUINA, PETER JOHN RUECO

230 BUHAYAN, VAN-RAY DIODOS

231 BULLECER, JULIAN ISIAH TAGANAHAN

232 BUSA, MCTRISTAN CRUZ

233 BUTAC, ZEDFREY AGATEP

234 BUÑAG, BONG KEVIN PAALA

235 BUÑALES, TERENCE TOLEROSO

236 CAALIM, YHANA ALLYSA URIAN

237 CAAYAMAN, CHRISTINE ELLEVERA

238 CABA, KRISTIAN

239 CABAEL, JOHN KEVIN GAN

240 CABARRUBIAS, JUNJAY TAPASAO

241 CABATAY, MARY ANNE NICOLE MAUHAY

242 CABELLO, AARON JONLERY MARANAN

243 CABRETA, KARL SAMUEL ECHALUSE

244 CABUSAO, CHESTER JOHN CAPILI

245 CABUSORA, HENER GALANO

246 CACANANTA, GENIE BAYUBAY

247 CADAEG, JESPER KENNETH ANIN

248 CADENA, MARK KENNETH ELISEO

249 CAGOT, GERSON LEVI BARICUATRO

250 CAGURANGAN, MARK TELAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 7 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CAISIP, ELOISA AGLUBAT

252 CAIÑA, JHON ERROL RILLORTA

253 CALANIO, ARRIANNE GRACE CABILES

254 CALANOG, CHRIS DAENIEL RAMIREZ

255 CALAWA, FERNANDO BAUTISTA

256 CALDOSA, JEZEL MARIE JUSTO

257 CALIBUYO, MARK ANDY FLORES

258 CALINGASAN, JOSEPH ADRIAN LAUREANO

259 CALIVOSO, JERALD JASPER NIÑO

260 CALIZO, JAY LORD CHRIS CASTRO

261 CALLUENG, MARKGIL GARRO

262 CALMA, JOHN GABRIEL CASTRO

263 CALOLONG, AL HARTHY HARID

264 CAMAMA, GAZI GAMPONG

265 CAMAMA, WILBERT TERCIAS

266 CANALES, JOHN RELVEN RENDON

267 CANCERAN, ROBIN BAQUIRAN

268 CANDELARIA, RHIEL EBARVIA

269 CANIMO, RODEO MANGULABNAN

270 CANIZARES, MICKEY QUIJANO

271 CANLAS, AUBREY JOHN RODRIGUEZ

272 CANTOR, ARTHUR JR URSUA

273 CANTOS, GIO ESPIRITU

274 CAPALAD, JOSEPH CARLO NIETO

275 CAPANGPANGAN, JOHN CARLO FLORES

276 CAPANGPANGAN, MATT BRIAN ETOM

277 CAPIO, FERN TARRAYO

278 CAPUTOLAN, ACE RHAEL BATALUNA

279 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO

280 CARDOZA, SONNY BOY CATACUTAN

281 CAREL, KRISTELLE BARTOLOME

282 CARIAGA, DENIS TAMAYAO

283 CARIÑO, MARK ANGELO CAYABYAB

284 CARIÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ

285 CARPENTERO, JAYSON GAMBOA

286 CARREON, BERNIE LIWANAG

287 CARREON, ERICA VERGARA

288 CARREON, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT AGUSTIN

289 CARSINE, ENEROSE CALAGO

290 CARTAGENA, EBONY TUTANIA

291 CASA, RALEN JUDE KARL PATOLOT

292 CASAS, KAROLYN JAIDE DE OCAMPO

293 CASIANO, ARNEL GESLANI

294 CASIBANG, LEO ABAD

295 CASIL, FERDIMAR PADILLA

296 CASIPONG, JOVANIE FALLORINA

297 CASTALLA, JASON BOLIVAR

298 CASTILLO, CHRISTAN CABINGAN

299 CASTILLO, INAH DANIELA TORRES

300 CASTILLO, OGGIE KENT RANAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 8 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CASTILLO, RAYMOND JOSE ALVAREZ

302 CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR CASTRO

303 CASTILLO, RICARDO III PAZ

304 CASTILLO, RICHARD BAUTISTA

305 CASTILLON, PAOLO POLICINA

306 CASTRO, JONELLE CORTEZ

307 CASTRO, MICHAEL ASIS

308 CATBAGAN, ROGER ESPERANZA

309 CATCHILLAR, ELTON JOHN CABRERA

310 CAVAN, STANLEY BALONGA

311 CAWAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA

312 CAYABYAB, ALFREDO JR DE VERA

313 CAYABYAB, DIANE CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ

314 CAYABYAB, NICHOLE USMAN

315 CAYLAN, LANCE LYNDON PALMA

316 CAÑETE, ROBERT JAMES TABUCAL

317 CAÑEZAL, MARK PATRICK BALLESTEROS

318 CEBUANO, KIESHA PAMELLE ALEDRO

319 CEDEÑO, MESSIAH VINZ SAGUIN

320 CELESTRA, JUN CARLO CARINGAL

321 CELINDRO, MIA SHARINA MENDOZA

322 CELIS, VICTOR EMMANUEL NAVARRO

323 CENTILLAS, JOHN JAY PURACAN

324 CEPILLO, RAMIL ANDAL

325 CERDENIA, JOSE ADRIAN GAMIL

326 CHAVEZ, GEREZA AMOR VASQUEZ

327 CHICO, JOHN CHRISTIAN PASTRANA

328 CHOLINAS, DOMINIE PINAS

329 CLARIANES, RALPH NICOLE DALANGIN

330 CLARITO, MARIE CLAIRE ALMARVEZ

331 CLAUS, JEFREY JAY SAGARAL

332 CLAVERIA, IRENE HUERTO

333 CLAVERIA, KARL ANGELO SORIANO

334 CLEOFAS, JOHN RENZ MALIGAYA

335 CLIFFORD, JOFRANZ LICOBEN

336 CLOSA, ERIK LUDWIG MAPUTI

337 CO, KENNETH JAN ORILLA

338 CONCEPCION, JONADHELL CYPRUS CASTROVERDE

339 CONDINATO, PETER PAUL ABANID

340 CONSISTENTE, RITCHE COPAG

341 CONSOLACION, BETHUEL BARLISAN

342 CONTRERAS, GHERSON CAPIO

343 CORONA, ALEJANDRO MANONGSONG

344 COROWAN, BEVERLIE CASILE

345 CORPUS, ROY GERALD CHAN

346 CORPUZ, GRAZIELA JANINE VERSOLA

347 CORPUZ, ROWIN GREY MAGDARAOG

348 CORTES, FRITZ GERALD REGALA

349 CORTEZ, RONALDO BARRIAS

350 CORTEZ, VINCENT LIBARDOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 9 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 COSAIN, MUHAMMAD KHALID AYAON

352 COSTALES, ARNEL CAMPOS

353 COSTANILLA, KIRBY GRAVADOR

354 CREDO, KARL RAYMOND RUZOL

355 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAOLO VALMOCENA

356 CRUZ, BRYAN ANGELES

357 CRUZ, DONNA KAYE DEBIL

358 CRUZ, GIO ANOG

359 CRUZ, JOSE RALPH RENZO VALDERAMA

360 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT DELA CRUZ

361 CUARTERO, JHON PAUL MARVIN GUILLANO

362 CUARTEROS, GILBERT FERRER

363 CUAYZON, JHONAS VELASCO

364 CUDIAMAT, REX BAXTER TOBIAS

365 CUEVAS, ERROL JOHN BALDOSANO

366 CUIZON, MARK ANTHONY REBARBOSA

367 CUNANAN, SHALOM MAE APALE

368 CUSTAN, PAUL CONRAD AVILA

369 CUYA, ROLAND DAVE II NATIVIDAD

370 DAGDAG, MARTHY PAMINTUAN

371 DAGUMBAL, THOMAS ANTHONY ARABIANA

372 DAIGDIGAN, JOEMARI TARONGOY

373 DALUMBAR, JONATHAN LOMO

374 DAMAS, JESSREIL TARAY

375 DAMGO, KEVIN TIMA

376 DANAO, EMMANUEL BULING

377 DANCEL, EMERICO JAN BUENO

378 DANED, REMART CONCEPCION

379 DAPYAWEN, JEFFREY SEL-AK

380 DARAUAY, JEROME CASIBANG

381 DASIG, ROWELLE AVISO

382 DATUIN, MICHAEL PEPZ DE SOLA

383 DAVID, BENEDICT RIVERA

384 DAVID, EDSON PANGAN

385 DAVID, SHAN DEXTER GONGON

386 DAYAO, ANGELO SAGALA

387 DE CHAVEZ, CAITLIN MAJADAS

388 DE GUZMAN, ARNEL MANALANG

389 DE GUZMAN, CERWIN DIRAIN

390 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL GEORGE IBAÑEZ

391 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD SISON

392 DE JESUS, ROMMEL VICENCIO

393 DE LA CRUZ, CHADNEY VILLOSA

394 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CEASAR MANZANO

395 DE LA ROSA, JEFFERSON BRIAN MANGLIGOT

396 DE LEON, CARLITO JR CARAGAY

397 DE LEON, GLENAH DELA CRUZ

398 DE LEON, KRISTIAN DALE BALAJADIA

399 DE LOS SANTOS, LUNINGNING II AGASCON

400 DE LUNA, JASON ERANDIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 10 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 DE OCAMPO, KEVIN MAGALING

402 DE ROXAS, ALAISZA KARLA ILAGAN

403 DE VERA, ALTER PAUL SOLIS

404 DE VERA, ELVIN PAUL REYES

405 DE VILLA, DONDI GERARD CONTRERAS

406 DE VILLA, JUSTINE MARTINEZ

407 DE VIVAR, JASPER MACALINAO

408 DECARA, SERAFIN JR LEAL

409 DEGRACIA, GIFTER ROMEO

410 DEJAN, ROI ALEX ENSINA

411 DEL ROSARIO, JHUNEIL VICENTE III LOZANO

412 DEL ROSARIO, MONIQUE ILAO

413 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY ORPILLA

414 DELA CRUZ, DARIUS MENDOZA

415 DELA CRUZ, ELDRIEGE TAMAYO

416 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA BALALA

417 DELA FUENTE, ANNA ROSE IGNACIO

418 DELA ROCA, JAYSON JAVIER

419 DELA SIERRA, NEIL DANI SIA

420 DELISO, DEE JAE VEE MONTALBO

421 DELIZO, MARLO SAMSON

422 DELLORO, RICHARD LARA

423 DELOS REYES, GERALD LEONCIO

424 DEOGRACIAS, RUDY JR ROSARIO

425 DERECHO, KRISTOFFER GEVERO

426 DESALIA, HINTJE ACLERA

427 DESPUIG, JEROD BIONG

428 DIANCO, GERRY JR TAMAYO

429 DIAZ, JOHN BERNARD DEVOCION

430 DIESTA, RHENCE GASMEN

431 DIHAYCO, JONELLE CUIZON

432 DIMAANDAL, MICHELLE BENGAN

433 DIMAANO, KRISTOFFER LANCE PELO

434 DIMAANO, REY MANLAPIG

435 DIMASACAT, ROMEL LOPEZ

436 DIMAUNAHAN, MAYNARD JR NAINGUE

437 DIMAYUGA, JIMWELL BRUCE ROGALES

438 DIMPAS, ALDRAY ASPILLAGA

439 DINGAL, JENNYLOU

440 DINGAL, JOEMAR SUMANGUE

441 DIONISIO, KARL ANTHONY SY

442 DIOSAY, KITZ LAYAR

443 DIWA, JOHNMARK FAUSTO

444 DIZON, ELLINOR JOY CORTAN

445 DIZON, JHON MARK DE LEON

446 DOBLE, JONATHAN MALABANAN

447 DOJILLO, LORD JEROME RINGOR

448 DOLERA, RODEL

449 DOLORES, ROYGIE TIMPLE

450 DOMINGO, HAROLD JOHN CAGAOAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 11 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 DOTADO, EUJAY ALLAN VILLONDO

452 DOÑO, DANIEL SALOMON

453 DRIZ, DARRELL DESEMBRANA

454 DRIZ, JOSHUA DELEN

455 DUL-OG, MICHAEL LAS-IG

456 DULDULAO, MAYBEL DACALEN

457 DULNUAN, JUBAN ERAT

458 DUMAGUIT, FRANCISCO JR ARREGLO

459 DURAN, EDUARD JEORGE OHSAN

460 DURAN, JANDEE EBANOS

461 DURANGO, JOEL JR ABO-ABO

462 DUROG, MIKE JAYVEE BUCAR

463 EBACUADO, KENT BRIAN PALMARES

464 EBREO, MELODY PEREZ

465 ECHAVEZ, ERIC JAMES GUINALING

466 ECHAVEZ, MIKE JAYSON PIQUERO

467 ECHON, MERRY ANN YOHANON

468 ECO, MHIKE DELA CRUZ

469 EDURIA, DANIEL CONTILLO

470 EGAÑA, JEELORD PINEDA

471 EIZAGUIRRE, RENZ RAFAEL RAMOS

472 ELBANCOL, JEZER ECLARINAL

473 ELBAO, JOHN NIKKO RODIL

474 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS

475 ELEAZAR, CARREY DELA CRUZ

476 ELVEÑA, JOSEPH EDWIN GALENZOGA

477 ENCINAS, WALTER SETIER

478 ERAMA, ROLDAN QUIBRANTOS

479 ESBRA, JHUN RICH ORTEGA

480 ESCOSIO, JEFFREY DULAY

481 ESGUERRA, FERDINAND LASCANO

482 ESIC, FELIX JR DOMINICE

483 ESPAÑOLA, GEBRIEL BUHAYAN

484 ESPEÑO, PANTALION JR HAGOS

485 ESPINAR, JHERRICK JAY TAGLE

486 ESPINO, JOEY CARAET

487 ESPINOSA, KEISHA MADARA

488 ESPINOSA, VENIDICK VINCON QUANICO

489 ESPINUEVA, ELMER JR JACILDONE

490 ESPIRITU, BOB YBAÑEZ

491 ESQUILLO, PHAUL ANGELO SANTOS

492 ESTACIO, JAYSON MADRIAGA

493 ESTANDA, JEFF REDEN SINCO

494 ESTAVILLO, ABIGAIL CASTILICO

495 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMO

496 ESTEVES, SHERWIN JOSEPH VALDEZ

497 ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN WILMAR ESPIÑA

498 ESTOMO, VICTOR EMMANUEL CASTRO

499 ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY GALLEMIT

500 EUGENIO, RONALD RIVERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 12 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 EVANGELISTA, QUEENIE JOY ORCINE

502 EVILLA, ALLEN MARLO DINGLASAN

503 EXPORNA, ARMIE ELOISA VIRIÑA

504 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE

505 FADALLAN, KENN LOUE AMARANTE

506 FAJARDO, CARLO MIGUEL ALBA

507 FAJARDO, ERASMO BANCA

508 FALCASANTOS, DEMI LYNN LASUDEN

509 FALIBLE, MARVIN MENDOZA

510 FARAON, JOHN ERROL DADUA

511 FAUSTINO, JOSEPH BENEDICT ANTONIO

512 FERMA, RHENZ REINER REFORMADO

513 FERNANDO, MARY ANNE LEONARDO

514 FERRER, JOHN LOUISE JIMENEZ

515 FERRIOL, KARREN ANNE FALIBLE

516 FERROLINO, JASON TOLENTINO

517 FERWELO, JOSE GABRIEL LACRA

518 FIDELES, JEMIELOU MAHINAY

519 FIGURACION, ERICA ANG

520 FIRME, ADRIAN CORDOVA

521 FLORES, GERALD MALIG-ON

522 FLORES, JANINE SUENO

523 FLORES, VAN GIOVANNI POTIAN

524 FOLIENTE, GERALD MONTEREY

525 FONTILLAS, ALVIN FOGATA

526 FORBES, AIRA MAE YUMOL

527 FORBES, ANSELMO SUACOCO

528 FRAGATA, BRYAN PAOLO CERVANTES

529 FRANCISCO, BILLIE SEÑIRES

530 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIALYN CAPINO

531 FRANCISCO, FRANCE KIMBERLY LAPIRA

532 FRANCISCO, JHON ERRIS SAMANIEGO

533 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVALTA

534 FRANCO, CHRISTOPHER BERMUDEZ

535 FREO, RUSAN JAMES MORTEGA

536 FRESA, CRISJOHN REANO

537 FRIAS, GERDAN SAMSON

538 GABALLO, JOENARITZ GARRIDO

539 GABAO, KEVIN PAUL SEMILLANO

540 GABINETE, MA JUDHIE ANNE BUÑO

541 GABRIEL, CHRIS ALBERT PANGILINAN

542 GABRIEL, LEONARDO JR ANGELES

543 GABUYO, ANGELES RAMOS

544 GAHUM, FRANKLIN JR FIDELINO

545 GALAPATE, RESSEN BACCAY

546 GALE, JOHN VALDEZ

547 GALEON, VANDOLF CALZADO

548 GALLARDO, ROLAND PAOLO BAILON

549 GALLARDO, TYRONE JULIUS DRIZ

550 GALLAWAN, JOHN MILFORD IBABAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 13 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 GALLEGO, ROLYN THERESE SEGURA

552 GALON, MIKE FERNANDEZ

553 GAMILLA, BRYAN LOUIE BAROLA

554 GAMO, RAYMART FARAON

555 GAO-AN, NORBE NERONA

556 GARCIA, AURELIUS MOSES PONGAN

557 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ONDING

558 GARCIA, JAYSON NALUS

559 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUMAS

560 GARCIA, SAI CAYANONG

561 GARCIA, SAMSON JR DE GUZMAN

562 GARDOCE, MARK REBORN DOMINGO

563 GARGAR, LUIJIE TAPALES

564 GARONG, JAERO PIUS COLENDRA

565 GARRIDO, EDWIN MALLARI

566 GASALAO, BERNIE BOY GONZALES

567 GATMAITAN, REGIE CARBO

568 GAWAT, KRISTIAN RIEL ROMAGOS

569 GAYOSO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MENDOZA

570 GENTILES, FERJONIL BUHIAN

571 GENTILES, FROELAN BUHIAN

572 GERIANE, BENJAMIN LAVAPIEZ

573 GERODIAS, NIKKA ELBORE

574 GICA, JAYVEE RAMOS

575 GIMEDA, JERSUA ELECCION

576 GIMENEZ, JANOS MARVIN YGOT

577 GIMPAYAN, JER-MICHAEL FUSTER

578 GLORIA, JM TARCULAS

579 GNILO, BEA SHANE PASAHOL

580 GO, JAN SAMUEL DE RAMOS

581 GO, SIEJ MARVEY CABALLO

582 GOKOTANO, CARL JAY OTLANG

583 GONDA, JAKE VILLANUEVA

584 GONZAGA, JOSHUA REY PAPA

585 GONZALES, JOSHUA CYRIL LOPEZ

586 GONZALES, JOVANIE TAN

587 GONZALES, KIM JEROME ACUZAR

588 GOTOSTOS, CHRISTINE JANE NALUAN

589 GRAJO, CHRISTIAN DOLOIRAS

590 GRANADO, KRISTEL MARIE OLIVEROS

591 GRANITO, CARLO JAY LABADIA

592 GRAPANI, JOSHUA

593 GRAVINO, JAYBOY GALLUR

594 GUANZON, ANGELOU REYES

595 GUARINO, JOHN ROSS CHONG

596 GUEVARRA, JOHN PATRICK VERAN

597 GUICO, APRILYN JOY CUETO

598 GUILLEN, JADE SALARZON

599 GUINTO, ERICK JOSHUA OGAY

600 GUITERING, RICKA MAE FLORES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 14 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 GUMAHAD, NEIL BRYAN PADAYHAG

602 GUMALING, ALLEN DAIGON

603 GUMARO, MARK ANTHONY DANAO

604 GURTIZA, JUN JONEL NEMIR

605 GUTIERREZ, DOM LEMUELL CUSI

606 GUTIERREZ, JAIDELLE DELA CRUZ

607 GUTIERREZ, QUIRINO III CLORES

608 H SERAD, JASSIM MACABANDO

609 HABAB, AXEL JON MACUHA

610 HAGENSEN, EDMUND III SALA-AN

611 HAGUILING, APPLE MAE BAZAR

612 HANIF, KHALID UNDAC

613 HEMPERONA, LEONIL GABATAN

614 HEPOLIO, MICHAEL PALOMA

615 HERIA, IAN JOMARI SAMSON

616 HERNANDEZ, DENMARK ROSETE

617 HERNANDEZ, JHON RIC ABUNGAN

618 HERNANDEZ, JOHN HACE CABIGAO

619 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ARIES VIRTUCIO

620 HERNANDEZ, JUDELLE MIKE BAGA

621 HERNANDEZ, LAURENCE WILLY CABANDING

622 HERNANDO, ELSBETH CHARLENE TAYAG

623 HERRADURA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARCIA

624 HIJE, JAMES BRYAN CAPITLE

625 HILOT, MARC ALBERT MISSION

626 HIPOLITO, MARK ANTHONY EBORDE

627 HIPOLITO, RAY MARC PASCUA

628 HOLLANES, ANGELICA SIAROT

629 HONCULADA, IRVIN

630 HUAVAS, JOHN ERICSON PANTALEON

631 HUBIERA, NEL OCAMPO

632 HUDAYA, JUDE ROYLE RICAÑA

633 HUELMA, DEAN PATRICK DEL PILAR

634 HUERNO, ERROL ESTAÑA

635 HUTALLA, ALEXANDER FRANCIS CATAMIO

636 IBARDOLAZA, BARVIC DE LA PEÑA

637 IBARRA, MARK PAUL GUIMMAYEN

638 IBAÑEZ, JAYVEE FUENTES

639 IBE, ALVIN PEÑERA

640 IGAT, ANDY GERALD PALOMO

641 IGLESIAS, FRANK LESTER DELA CERNA

642 IGNACIO, JESHUA EDMUND SAMSON

643 IGOT, JAMES CIUDADANO

644 ILAGAN, GLADYS ROSALES

645 INDERIO, KHAREM DWIGHT SALVADOR

646 INGALLA, MARLITO RIVERA

647 INGARAN, JOHN REY CASTRO

648 INLONG, DREXLER CANTA

649 IRINCO, ANDREW BLANDO

650 IRLANDEZ, JEZRYLL PHEI CLAVERIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 15 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 ISLA, VICTORINO REYES

652 ISLES, JOHN KENGI ORSOLINO

653 JABELLES, ROGIE PASCO

654 JABER, JORAIR ESMAIL

655 JACINTO, CYRUS ROMARATE

656 JACINTO, JOHN DANIELLE MANARANG

657 JACOB, JAYSON CANALES

658 JACOB, JOSE ANGELITO VILLALUZ

659 JALA, GERMAINE BAYLON

660 JAMIO, FELIX JR ARNUZA

661 JAMITO, JESREL PLAZA

662 JAMORA, JASPER BIOGAN

663 JAMORA, ROGELIO JR VIDUYA

664 JANEA, JANMART MARTERIOR

665 JANGAO, RICKY PARADILLO

666 JANOLINO, BRYAN AUSTIN HIGHT

667 JAVATE, JOHN MARWIN MAXIMO

668 JAVIER, JUSEIAS PAULO ARELLANO

669 JAVIER, MC JAYFORD DE LOS REYES

670 JAVILLO, RUSSEL CALASAGSAG

671 JAYAN, RODEL VERMUG

672 JAYME, MIKE NORIEL BANCAYA

673 JEREZ, JEFERSON ALCANTARA

674 JOAQUIN, EUNICE ABIGAIL FAUSTINO

675 JOAQUIN, JOMAR DE LEON

676 JORGE, ZERNAN BUDIONGAN

677 JOTOJOT, MARNELLIE CORONA

678 JUALO, RALPH JANEILLE SCOTT ALFORQUE

679 JUAN, JEROME PARAGUISON

680 JUANDAY, JUHAIRA MUSA

681 JULIAN, CLARENCE SORIANO

682 JULIAN, JEFERSON APERIN

683 JUMALON, JUN PAUL BALACUIT

684 JUMARANG, LEONCIO JR VALLENAS

685 JUMAWAN, ROCHE MARC BILLONES

686 JUMONONG, JANDREL ALXS SOSA

687 JUNSAY, AIAN MARK BILLONES

688 KALAW, JIESTER CUENCA

689 KAMDON, AEBRAHAM CABONILAS

690 KING, WILLIAM JR BAYLON

691 KUZHUPPILLY, SENA MARIE ANOTA

692 LAAG, NATHAN REY PASOK

693 LABADO, NIEL REY RAMOS

694 LABAY, JOHN EISENDEL MANGUERRA

695 LABOGUIN, JOHN QUIBUYEN

696 LABUGUEN, CHRISTIAN JAY SABADO

697 LACUESTA, EARVIE ANOLING

698 LADERA, JOSEPH JADE TAGUBADER

699 LADINES, JESSE GUCON

700 LADORES, SAM CARLO RAYOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 16 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 LAGANSON, CHARLES VAN CABAÑA

702 LAGARE, ROMIL VILLANUEVA

703 LAGRIMAS, SANTIAGO III DELA CRUZ

704 LAGUMBAY, NEIL EDZON VILLANUEVA

705 LAJA, JANIELLE TUBALADO

706 LALIKAN, ANGELITO JR PICAR

707 LAMBOT, RONNIEL OLAER

708 LAMPUTI, JEANEL JAY HERBULARIO

709 LANDICHO, NEMUEL JOHN HIPOLITO

710 LAPIE, ELEAZAR ROI LAPITAN

711 LAPIRA, RUSSEL BONGALONTA

712 LAPUZ, CALVIN DELA CRUZ

713 LAROZA, ELREY PAUL DIMAYUGA

714 LAS PIÑAS, MARIO JR CANONEO

715 LASTRELLA, MARY GRACE SAGRIT

716 LATORRE, DARELL JAMES GALLO

717 LAURIO, JOHN DOMINIC ENGCOY

718 LAUS, MARK RICKY UY

719 LAVANDERO, KEVIN ANTHONY SERDEÑA

720 LAYUG, ALVIN DUEÑAS

721 LAYUG, MARISE BALUYOT

722 LAZARO, JOHN PAUL QUIMSING

723 LEAL, SAMUEL GENESIS PERILLA

724 LEGASPI, JOHN JEFFERSON POSADAS

725 LEGISLADOR, JOHN MARK DIVINAGRACIA

726 LEJERO, EUFROCINO JR DALO

727 LENDIO, JAYKIM COSTORIO

728 LIBARIOS, ADRIAN CAMPION

729 LIGUTAN, ALDRIN FLOYD MATUNDAC

730 LIGUTOM, EDGARDO JR DIONSAY

731 LIM, MYLENE BEROY

732 LINGA, JOHN LOGATOC

733 LIPANA, AUDREY MAE CABACUNGAN

734 LISTON, JAY-R GOC-ONG

735 LITANA, JERICO ABUEL

736 LITERATO, KARL JOSEPH MAGHINAY

737 LIWANAG, DENNIS ALDRICH NATIVIDAD

738 LIZA, VERNON VALIAO

739 LIZARONDO, MARLOU CRUZ

740 LOGROÑO, NIÑO DAVE LAGUNA

741 LOMO, JOHN ROBERT MATIAS

742 LOMOSBOG, LLOYD ROGER SUAN

743 LOPEZ, SHARLON ENRIQUEZ

744 LORAÑA, JOHN REY ESCABARTE

745 LORCHA, MARVIN JOSHUA GAMOS

746 LORIA, RAYMOND LONCERAS

747 LORZANO, CHRISTIAN JERED REDOBLE

748 LOYGOS, ARIEL MASUCOL

749 LOYOLA, JUNITO MESINABRE

750 LOZA, ARNOLD IRASGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 17 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 LOZADA, KENT EDRIAN JOCAME

752 LUAREZ, MALOU ORIG

753 LUBI, MICHAEL ANGELO DIMACULANGAN

754 LUCENA, LEONARD MELU

755 LUCENA, RAMESH ERWIN JADUMAS

756 LUCERO, NANCY ASIS

757 LUCOT, JOSHUA NANTES

758 LUGARES, SHIAIRA JANINE ACIO

759 LUISAGA, ADAM ZULUETA

760 LUMANTA, JOHN CARRYL LLAVADO

761 LUMANTAS, ALVIN BAYACAG

762 LUMBA, CLARO IV TUMARAO

763 LUPIBA, RHEA JEAN SALAGUSTE

764 MABBORANG, ROLAN DECAPIA

765 MACABALES, JONNEZ GEGATO

766 MACAGBA, JAMILA ARIA GREPO

767 MACALALAD, CHARLAMAGNE AQUINO

768 MACALALAD, JOHNE NICOH VILLANUEVA

769 MACANAS, RODOLFO JR TABACON

770 MACASPAC, RANCIS ROEN BUISING

771 MACASPAC, RENZ FERRARY ACOSTA

772 MACATANGAY, JOHN PAUL ESTREMADURA

773 MACATANGAY, LEONCIO ALAN ANORICO

774 MACATANGAY, PRINCE HARVEY BRIONES

775 MADAJE, MARIO JR SUBRIO

776 MADELO, ALDWIN ROY RUBIO

777 MADELO, EMANUEL PEPITO

778 MAGANES, JHUNNEL RINT

779 MAGANTE, ROLAN GUMILID

780 MAGDAUG, JHON ARLOU ALORRO

781 MAGLAYA, NOEL JR TEOPE

782 MAGLINAO, GIZELLE MAUNAHAN

783 MAGPANTAY, MARA LEAH VANESSA BERRAS

784 MAGPULONG, ORLY PABROA

785 MAGSINO, JOHN ERIC ABANTE

786 MAGTALAS, RIKKI MAE VALERO

787 MALANA, JAY CARLO DOMINGO

788 MALENAB, JOHN BENEDICK ASUNCION

789 MALIBIRAN, RONNEL SANTARIN

790 MALLILLIN, MARY ANN ABUZO

791 MAMARIL, PAOLO DUCUSIN

792 MAMASPAS, JOHN LAY MAR GALDONEZ

793 MANALANG, KEVIN ANGEL MALONZO

794 MANALO, KEVIN QUIZON

795 MANGANTI, JOHN JERICK BELTRAN

796 MANGASANG, MA CYNTHIA CABALLERO

797 MANLANGIT, ALTROYE ARUELO

798 MANRIQUEZ, JOHN TUQUIB

799 MANUEL, ELNATAN ABAD

800 MANUEL, JAKE BULUSAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 18 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 MANZANILLA, MARK DARIEL MACATUMBAS

802 MARANAN, PAULA MEI DAGLE

803 MARANAN, SYMON JOSHUA LEGASI

804 MARAPAO, KINDRICK JOHN CANDIA

805 MARASIGAN, KENNETH PURINO

806 MARAVILLA, REY ALFONSO DELA CRUZ

807 MARCELINO, RENIEL ERIC FRANCISCO

808 MARCIAL, REVIE DOCTOLERO

809 MARTILLANA, MYKHA MAE NAPI

810 MARTINEZ, MAROMA OMANDAM

811 MAS, LYSTER JOHN ECHANO

812 MASCARIÑAS, MARRION JAYC ARNEL GONZALES

813 MASUENG, MARIA JESSICA FOMBUENA

814 MATA, LERWIN FRANCISCO

815 MATEO, SARAH LAVIEENROSE CRUZ

816 MAXILOM, REMWIL GALLO

817 MAYES, JHEY FORD ORDONIO

818 MAYUYO, RON CHRISTIAN SALENGA

819 MEDINACELI, ROCHELLE ESTABILLO

820 MEDRANO, MARLON CONTI

821 MEGINO, OLIVER POBLETE

822 MENDEZ, MARCIAL JR ADLAO

823 MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO VALENTIN

824 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITUSTOS

825 MENDOZA, BRYAN JOHN LAMO

826 MENDOZA, JOHN DANIEL ARROYO

827 MENDOZA, MARCK RENZO MANGUNAY

828 MENDOZA, MYREN LICIA DANCEL

829 MENDOZA, NORIELLE AEYMAN NERI

830 MENDOZA, PATRICK VALDRIZ

831 MENDOZA, PRECIOUS GRACE ABRENICA

832 MENDOZA, ROMELL ILAGAN

833 MENGULLO, KEVIN JOEL CREBELLO

834 MERCADO, ANGELINN TAN

835 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ

836 MERCADO, MATHEWS NEL MANDIGMA

837 MERCADO, UZZIEL ZION GUEVARRA

838 MERGINIO, IVAN JONATHAN ESMAS

839 MERIDA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ABACA

840 MERINO, JUDE MATTHEW VASQUEZ

841 MESINA, MIA SHARIFA DAVID

842 MILLAPRE, MARK SHANE BIO

843 MIRA, JOKO RAFAEL CUMAHIG

844 MIRANDA, ALMIRA MARIE MUSNI

845 MIRANDA, DONATO RICO SANTIAGO

846 MIRANDA, JERWIN DE CASTRO

847 MIRANDA, JON MARWIL GOZO

848 MISOLAS, XAIRE PHILLIP LORENTE

849 MOGOL, RICHARD ARIES FAMATIGAN

850 MOLINES, VINCENT ESPELIMBURGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 19 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 MOLINO, JOHN ANDREW LUDOVICO

852 MONDIGO, GERRY MARGARITO CONDOR

853 MONFORTE, JHONGIE STA ANA

854 MONINIO, JAMES BURDEL TAMOSA

855 MONSALUD, MARKO FLORENTINO GIONSON

856 MONTEALEGRE, GIDEON ERIK MAGALLANES

857 MONTILLA, JUDELL

858 MONTILLA, JUSTIN HERMIN REPOMANTA

859 MONTOYA, DARYLL KENTH SAGALLA

860 MONTOYA, EDWIN JR GALIT

861 MONTOYA, JOHN PAUL ALLEY TAGALAG

862 MORALES, JAQUILYN CONCEPCION

863 MORALES, JOEY MATEO

864 MORALES, NOREEN JOYCE FELIPE

865 MORALES, RALPH ALFRED BARCENAS

866 MORCOSO, SAMANTHA CLAIRE DAGUM

867 MORGA, ROMIE JOHN TORRES

868 MOSCA, JANELA JULES DEL ROSARIO

869 MUÑOZ, JAN CARLO SURETA

870 NAANOD, GENE MICAH KAMATOY

871 NABARTEY, CHARLY LUMEN

872 NABUA, ALAN REY BARBO

873 NACINO, KEVIN CARLOS AYSON

874 NAGPALA, LUCKY ANGELICO ARETA

875 NAO-NAO, ELMER JR MOHAMETANO

876 NAPALLA, RUBE DAVID

877 NAPAY, ADRIAN ASIDO

878 NARAGA, CRISTINA JIMENEZ

879 NAVARRO, ROLDAN GUZMAN

880 NEFLAS, MARK ANTHONY LAURILLO

881 NELMIDA, ABRAHAM JR ARIEM

882 NILLOS, MENDEL JR COMPENDIO

883 NISAY, EMMANOEL JOSEF RAMIREZ

884 NOCETO, JOEBERT ZAMUDIO

885 NOGAS, LEONARDO JR GALVEZ

886 NORODIN, MOAMAR MONTAÑER

887 NOVICIO, LESTER VILLANUEVA

888 NOVIO, MARKUS YNIGUEZ

889 NUÑEZ, DAVEY JUN PETEROS

890 OABEL, JOHN GERALD INGENTE

891 OABEL, JONATHAN LOPEZ

892 OBAÑA, GEROME CALIBUSO

893 OBLIGADO, JON REY SANTOS

894 OFIANA, DENIS ESTOQUE

895 OHYA, IMMANUEL BULETIC

896 OLAGUER, MELBERT REYNO

897 OLAIVAR, CARLO INOCELLAS

898 OLAVE, MARVIN DE CASTRO

899 OMALIN, GINO BERSALONA

900 OMAY, MJSHEM ARNOCO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 20 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 OMICTIN, JED ROSALES

902 OMPAD, KENN ALEXIS ALINSONORIN

903 OMPOC, QUIRINO JR ABELLA

904 ONDILLO, MARK HENRY CORSAME

905 ONG, JEFFREY HIPOLITO

906 ONIDA, ROMMEL ASTORGA

907 OPAO, MARK VINCENT REGALARIO

908 OPERIO, ALVIN DAVID

909 OPOG, MARK CHRISTIAN VIAÑA

910 OQUENDO, DAVID JAYSON BARCELONA

911 ORCINO, EMERSON II LEAL

912 ORDANIEL, MARK JOSEPH PARCUTILO

913 ORILLA, DIANNE JALOBER

914 ORIO, ALFRED ROEVIN VILLADOLID

915 ORTEZA, JARED SOLDA

916 OSIAS, RANDLE NISPEROS

917 OTIC, MARK SALVADICO

918 OTUGAY, FREDERICK CABILING

919 PABALATE, KARL VINCENT YURONG

920 PABLO, SHERYLL JOY GELLO-ANO

921 PACO, RUDOLPH ABUNALES

922 PACUAN, JENICA BANASTA

923 PACULAN, KERWIN MARC GALUT

924 PADILLA, AARON SANTOS

925 PADILLA, DARYL MANOGURA

926 PADILLA, RANZEL GICO BALITAO

927 PADOGDOG, WINSTON PAGHUBASAN

928 PADSING, MARCON ABOBOS

929 PAETE, SAMUEL MORA

930 PAEZ, IAN NALVIN TOLENTINO

931 PAGADOR, JON FRANCIS CONCEPCION

932 PAGLIAWAN, ALVEN JAY HERMOSO

933 PAGOBO, JOEL REY LUCION

934 PAITAN, ALLAN JEROME PUNONGBAYAN

935 PALACIOS, JONATHAN UBOD

936 PALANIO, JUSTINE AGUILAR

937 PALATE, MICHELLE LINGO

938 PALEG, JOHN CARL RAMIREZ

939 PALMA GIL, AUGUSTO DIZON

940 PALMARES, REY JOY LUCERO

941 PALO, IMRAN ALIB

942 PALPARAN, EVANSTIEN OMEN

943 PALUYO, ERNIE BAÑEZ

944 PANGAN, JOSEPH DENIEL SABADO

945 PANIAMOGAN, JIFFY CUAMAG

946 PANOPIO, JENNIFER JOY NICOLAS

947 PANOPIO, JERALD JAY NICOLAS

948 PANTALEON, FRANCIS MERCADO

949 PANTILO, FIDEL CERAS

950 PAPA, MARK JOSEPH SARMIENTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 21 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 PARAMIO, ADOLF WILBERZEN BRONCANO

952 PARDILLO, EDSEL LOUIE TAUTHO

953 PARREÑO, RIZAL JOHN PANO

954 PASCUA, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS

955 PASCUA, NESVELLE MAE ALAC

956 PASCUA, REXON BASSIAG

957 PASCUAL, TITO JR TUNGPALAN

958 PASILIAO, WYANN ALFRED OGANIA

959 PASION, AGATHA KAYE ANDRES

960 PASTOR, BENNETH MENDOZA

961 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN JEROME PANGANIBAN

962 PATAC, ARIEL BUTAS

963 PATAYON, JENERICA ORILLANEDA

964 PATOSA, LOJEDE MANTILLA

965 PATRICIO, JAIME ANOJAN

966 PATTUNG, NICK BOY JOSE

967 PEDRAL, ISCEL EUNA BATOMALAQUE

968 PELAYO, KENNETH LUIGI LARONG

969 PERALTA, BENHUR AGUILAR

970 PERALTA, NEIL JANN GLEMAO

971 PERDIO, MARK EDWARD ARELLA

972 PEREIRA, NIÑO FRANCIS SEVILLA

973 PEREZ, DONEL ALBERT GONZALES

974 PEREZ, FAYE INGRID ALVAREZ

975 PEREZ, GERALD CRUZ

976 PEREZ, JOEFEL CARAAN

977 PEREZ, NILO ACLAO

978 PEROLINA, CHERRY MHAE MEJIA

979 PESCADERA, PETER JEFFREY VILLACRUSIS

980 PESIAO, JOHN REY SIABOC

981 PETALCORIN, JASON CERNA

982 PIATOS, RICHARD DRIX ABAD

983 PICAR, TIMOTHY PAUL DE DIOS

984 PIDOY, CYRIL LAGDAMEN

985 PILARO, NESIE NABOR

986 PINEDA, JOHN RYAN GANIA

987 PIOY, JEANETTE CALANOG

988 PITA, RON IVAN ANGELO ARPIA

989 PLADIO, TYRONE BANDA-AY

990 POCHE, ARNEL JR UNAY

991 PONCE, ROMAR ANGELO DOLINO

992 PONCE, ROMMEL TUSCANO

993 PONTILAR, MARK MICHAEL JADULCO

994 PORNEA, GERALD PURI

995 PORQUEZ, LARRY JOSHUA III DE LEON

996 PORTAGANA, LILETH DIMERO

997 PORTUGAL, JAMIL PRINCESA

998 PRESTOZA, CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO

999 PRUDENTE, JIMMY PANES

1000 PUEBLAS, JOHN PAUL BACALING

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 22 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 PUJANTE, MONALIE LUISTRO

1002 PULIDO, JARGON VELASCO

1003 PUNZAL, MICHAEL JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO

1004 PUNZALAN, ABIGAEL LABANG

1005 PURIFICACION, MARK ROMAN BAUTISTA

1006 PURISIMA, WILFREDO JR PEÑERO

1007 QUANICO, JUSTIN JOSEPH MONTERROYO

1008 QUEROL, PAUL THADDEUS ORIBELLO

1009 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN MACALINAO

1010 QUIATCHON, EL ROY LEGASPI

1011 QUIDATO, DENNIS NIEBRES

1012 QUINDAY, JEFFREY BACLAO

1013 QUINES, ALAIN CYRILL OROZCO

1014 QUIRANTE, CHRISTOPHER BOQUECOSA

1015 QUIZON, RHODEL ROSALES

1016 RABAGO, KIMBERLY PRETE

1017 RADAN, JOHN RIAN CATINDOY

1018 RAFOL, RYAN ARBIS

1019 RAGAS, EDMERSON UBALDO

1020 RAMASTA, JOHN PAULO BONAGUA

1021 RAMOS, JULIUS ALVAREZ

1022 RAMOS, KRYSTLE LIM

1023 RAMOS, MARIA AMABELLE BALILA

1024 RAMOS, MARK STEVEN BENOSA

1025 RAMOS, RYANE ROSS GUDOY

1026 RAMOS, SHERWIN GABRIEL

1027 RATILLA, JIMMY BASBAS

1028 RAVANES, JOEL MERCADO

1029 RAZO, MARTIN JR TAGALOGON

1030 REAL, JEROME CABANAYAN

1031 REBLEZA, OLIVER JAYSON LOMA

1032 REINANTE, NEIL ALDER LAQUI

1033 RELLEVE, KEVIN RESTUBOG

1034 REMEGIO, VICTORIA CO

1035 REMERATA, LARRY DE LA CRUZ

1036 REMO, JANUS JASON ICARO

1037 RENDON, JERICK CALASANG

1038 RENDON, REXON ABALOS

1039 RENTUMA, KYLE WYNE ENANO

1040 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES

1041 REVELLAME, DAN HAROLD DANIEL

1042 REYES, ANTHONY JR AVENDAÑO

1043 REYES, DANIEL BUNCAD

1044 REYES, EUGENE LACDO-O

1045 REYES, JERIC GONZALES

1046 REYES, JOSHUA OLANDRIA

1047 REYES, LAUREN ROLF DELA CRUZ

1048 REYES, NEALE BRIEN BAUTISTA

1049 REYES, REY ANTHONY ARELLANO

1050 REYES, RICHARD JOHN URSABIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 23 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 REYMUNDO, ALVIN DAQUIOAG

1052 RIBUNAL, MARK ANTHONY LAMORIDAN

1053 RICAFORT, REX MACASINAG

1054 RICARDO, YLLOR SUAREZ

1055 RILLON, MANUEL JR VALLE

1056 RILLORTA, JEROME BATIN

1057 RIMANDO, GERALD SIAPCO

1058 RIMPOLA, RICHARD NEIL FLORES

1059 RIVERA, ADRIAN CARL GALINDO

1060 RIVERA, MICHAEL EARL CABANA

1061 RIZAN, NIÑO JENKIN MARK MAGALLANES

1062 ROBIELOS, JEANELLE MANICAD

1063 ROBLES, PRINCE CARLO CARLOS

1064 ROBREDILLO, REY EDCEL LAROZA

1065 ROCES, RAYNOLD SALES

1066 RODRIGUEZ, DARYLL DAN CANICO

1067 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES KEVINE JAYONA

1068 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CORAZON GUTIERREZ

1069 ROJAS, LINUS ADRIAN CARPIO

1070 ROMANO, JOSEPH BALAYO

1071 ROMEROSO, JOHN DEO ARVIN AURE

1072 RONTALE, JAMES HARDY DALIDA

1073 ROQUE, JEROME DELA CRUZ

1074 ROSALES, FLORIE MAY RODRIGUEZ

1075 ROSANA, ARJAY SANCHEZ

1076 ROSARIO, MARVEN MEJARES

1077 ROXAS, JADE ERWIN POBLETE

1078 ROY, IRISH GAEL TROPIA

1079 ROYO, CLYDE MALIG-ON

1080 RUBA, BRETT LEE NACION

1081 RULETE, ABBEY JOULES KEITH LEBRILLA

1082 SABADO, MARLON JR GALUZ

1083 SABATE, JANMAR BENITEZ

1084 SABER, NEIL PLASENCIA

1085 SABILE, ARNIE JUANSON

1086 SABUCO, CHOMAE MARIE BALIBAO

1087 SACRIZ, NOVERLAN PANUNCIA

1088 SADANG, JONATHAN PULIDO

1089 SAJULGA, ERIC ESTOMATA

1090 SALE, JEFF NATHAN ESTO

1091 SALEN, CESAR ELIZAGA

1092 SALILID, KENNETH CLINTON TOCJAYAO

1093 SALIOA, MARY CLAIRE RAMISCAL

1094 SALMASAN, ELISCO-PHER AGARAN

1095 SALUBO, JASON GOBOC

1096 SALUMBIDES, RYAN PAUL PORTA

1097 SALVACION, RAMON CHRISTIAN DE VERA

1098 SALVADO, JOHN RHENO VELIGANIO

1099 SALVADOR, GENESIS ARCAÑO

1100 SALVARINO, JOHN LOUIE GREGORY MALUNES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 24 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 SALVO, LORDIAN EDQUIBAL

1102 SAMAR, JAYKARL TAYABAS

1103 SAMAR, RYAN GUMASING

1104 SAMILLANO, FRANCES ANNE PAGANTUPAN

1105 SAMILLANO, WENDELH MACAILING

1106 SAMONTE, JAY-VEE APOLE

1107 SAMPORNA, SOWAIB RAZUL

1108 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ROBERT SABADO

1109 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN AARON LUCAS

1110 SANCHEZ, KWAYNE EVANS SAMULDE

1111 SANCHEZ, MARVIN MANGINO

1112 SANCHEZ, MIGUEL TABUZO

1113 SANG-AN, RON JASPER LUMANTAS

1114 SANOY, RITZ JHAYSON SEROMINES

1115 SANTIAGO, ALECK GIO FLORES

1116 SANTIAGO, REYMON ORDOÑEZ

1117 SANTOS, DHALE ANGELO DE DIOS

1118 SANTOS, JOHN KEIAN NOLASCO

1119 SANTOS, KIM NICOLE SANTIAGO

1120 SANTOS, NIKKA ANGELA RAVIS

1121 SANTOS, RALFH AEIRAND PULUMBARIT

1122 SANTOS, RAYMART SISON

1123 SAPIN, GRETA ELLAINE DORIA

1124 SARABI, CHERMAR SAIYADI

1125 SARACHO, LOVERSON ROSALES

1126 SAREN, JONATHAN JR SABILLA

1127 SARINGAN, RUSTOM NORMAN RAMOS

1128 SARMIENTO, DARVIN JOEL RAMOS

1129 SARMIENTO, MARVIN EVANGELISTA

1130 SAUSA, LYNDON ESPACIO

1131 SAVET, FELIX III JALIPA

1132 SAWAT, KEVIN MOHAMMED BAUTE

1133 SEBASTE, LEMUEL QUIBAEL

1134 SELGA, MARK GENESIS ECLERA

1135 SEMANIA, JAYBER DUMLAN

1136 SEMBRANO, MARK AMIT

1137 SENADOS, JONAH PRINCE LAPUZ

1138 SERAFICA, LEOPOLDO JR SOMBILON

1139 SERAFIN, SUNSHINE GARCIA

1140 SERAFINA, EDWARD JOHN ANDRADE

1141 SERENTAS, REYNALD LOPEZ

1142 SERRANO, FREDRICK ROYCE DALLO

1143 SERRANO, JOHN EWEN SAFICO

1144 SERUELO, JOSEPH JAGO

1145 SERVAN, ALBERT ALVAREZ

1146 SHIA, CHRISTOPHER STEVE ARANCON

1147 SICAT, ALVIN GLENN PAYAD

1148 SIDDAYAO, KENNETH VIQUIERA

1149 SILVA, AARON JAY RICARDO SIMON

1150 SILVANO, FYKE TEZON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 25 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 SILVERIO, PAULO RESURRECCION

1152 SIMENE, SYNEN SILANGON

1153 SIMON, ALFREDO ANTONIO

1154 SINCERO, RICARDO PROVIDO

1155 SINDAYEN, ROLAND JR VEDRA

1156 SINET, SAMLEY SABEJON

1157 SINGCA, JHOMEL ADRIANO

1158 SO, STEVEN JANUS ESPARES

1159 SOBREVILLA, ALFREDO II ACOSTA

1160 SOLETA, JEYHAN MARCIANO

1161 SOLLANO, VINCENT ARAGON

1162 SOLOMON, CHRISTIAN ESTRADA

1163 SOLOMON, ERIKA MAE LABISTE

1164 SOMEYA, CRIS ESTOR

1165 SOREÑO, REYNALDO JR WEE

1166 SORIANO, ALLAN MEJIA

1167 SORIANO, ERWIN MENDOZA

1168 SORIANO, HUBERT APITAN

1169 SORIANO, MICHAEL JOHN VILAR

1170 SOTTO, KIM MICHAEL CASTROVERDE

1171 STA ANA, JAY MHAR REYES

1172 SUAL, JUANITO JR JUMAO-AS

1173 SUAREZ, ZACHARY DELA CRUZ

1174 SUERTE, ROMMEL JR CABAHUG

1175 SUMAGUINA, JALIL TEDLOS

1176 SUMILE, CHESTER FRIZZ DE LEMOS

1177 SUPREMO, LAWRENCE VITUG

1178 SUYAT, MIKE ANGELO DE GUZMAN

1179 SYED, NADEEM YOUSFF MACASINAG

1180 TAAY, MICHAEL GINO INTENDENCIA

1181 TABANAO, VERMEE JAY PORCELIN

1182 TABANIAG, KEDDY BERNAL

1183 TABLIAGO, CRISTOPHER PERALTA

1184 TABUELOG, SHERWIN ANIÑON

1185 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY SINCERO

1186 TABUÑAR, DIOSDADO JR DEL ROSARIO

1187 TACAS, CARL ANGELO JAVIER

1188 TADIA, JOAN MARIE GOBOY

1189 TAGARI, JOHN PAUL LARANJA

1190 TAGLE, LYNDON SANCHEZ

1191 TAHIL, RIZ KHAN LASMANI

1192 TAJA, ALYSSA JANE TAGGAOA

1193 TALASTAS, JHON MICHAEL MALASMAS

1194 TAMSI, JOHN CARLO NUEVA

1195 TAN, ALEXANDER RYAN GERONIMO

1196 TANASA, ARJAY PUNGAYAN

1197 TANGALIN, JASON ABUAN

1198 TANGONAN, NICK MARCELINO

1199 TAOATAO, MARK HERO SEVILLA

1200 TAPDASAN, JOSHUA ALEXIS PANSACALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 26 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 TAPIA, PHILIP IGNACIO

1202 TARADEL, BENIGNO JR SAYABOC

1203 TARREGA, TRISHA ROMINA VALENCIA

1204 TATEL, RODRIGO JR RECAHUERTA

1205 TAYACTAC, JOSE JERRY RANAN

1206 TAYAG, MANNIX DARYL DUNGAN

1207 TECSON, JESON HIPULAN

1208 TEJADA, ALFFARD KIM DE GUZMAN

1209 TEJADA, REGGIE DEL MUNDO

1210 TEJEROS, JEROME AGLIPA

1211 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS

1212 TEMPLO, JAYSON DADULO

1213 TEMPLONUEVO, MARK FRANZ GONZALES

1214 TENAJA, ALEXANDER JR SEBIAL

1215 TENORIO, JHON MARK KEVIN DELA CRUZ

1216 TENOSO, GLENN GARMA

1217 TEOLOGO, ARVIN JOHN MALUNES

1218 TESORO, OLIVER TALACAN

1219 TEVES, LIMUEL VILLANUEVA

1220 TIANSAY, BERDAN JAMES BAYLON

1221 TICAG, FELIX JR PONGTAN

1222 TILACAS, JERIC ETAC

1223 TIMAN, JUSTIN REY YAMBO

1224 TINAJA, ALEXIS LOPEZ

1225 TINAMBACAN, RELAND MARC BONITA

1226 TINAMISAN, JULIUS PORTA

1227 TINGSON, MICHAEL BUGHAO

1228 TIU, DARREN AUSTIN TAN

1229 TOCMO, ELDRED TUMONGHA

1230 TOLENTINO, JO MANGUERRA

1231 TOLENTINO, ROSMUND LEMUEL MAGSINO

1232 TOMOGON, MICHAEL ANGELOU CANOY

1233 TOMPONG, JIMAR TACANG

1234 TORIÑO, APRIL DREAM FLORES

1235 TORNITO, CRIZZLE JANE LUMACAD

1236 TORREJOS, JAMES VILLARIVERA

1237 TORRES, JOHARA MARIE ALAY-AY

1238 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL ANG

1239 TORRES, OLIVER SORIANO

1240 TORRES, RYAN RAPHAEL SAMONTE

1241 TRAÑA, ROLAND NIÑAL

1242 TRIBACO, LUI JUNE GICALDE

1243 TRIMIDAL, JAN ROLLAN CALAYCAY

1244 TRINIDAD, ARGEL MARQUEZ

1245 TRONDILLO, JOHN ALBERT FERRANDO

1246 TUGBO, EDISON JR NATIVIDAD

1247 TUGOT, AMADO III CABASAG

1248 TUIZA, MATTHEW EMIL ROCHA

1249 TULIAO, VILLAMOR JR MACABABBAD

1250 TURLA, ALVIN MARTIN GARCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 27 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 TUZARA, JUNABELLE POLLENZA

1252 TUZON, CRISELDA QUIZZAGAN

1253 UDAL, ALDENLEIGH MAGBANUA

1254 UDAL, JOHN PHILIP IBANO

1255 UGALINGAN, MOHALIDEN GUINTA

1256 ULAN, JOHN RAY CAPONPON

1257 UMADHAY, JOCEL BALASOTE

1258 UMALI, RONEL ABRAZALDO

1259 UNDALOK, BOB ALQUEZA

1260 UNDAY, MARIEL JOY DELA CRUZ

1261 UNGRIANO, HERBERT RITUAL

1262 URRIZA, JOHN CARLO URRIZA

1263 VALDERAMA, WENZEL TAÑEDO

1264 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE TACUBAN

1265 VALDEZ, REXTER ULSON

1266 VALDEZ, RYAN JOHN STA MARIA

1267 VALENCIA, RIOBIN JAY DIZON

1268 VALENTIN, RHONALD MANGUERA

1269 VALENTINO, GERALD PAOLO ILAGAN

1270 VALENTON, JESSIE JAMES ESPIQUE

1271 VALENZUELA, JESAMY VAN CARLO DELA CRUZ

1272 VALLADO, KIRBY RAVE ESCARCHA

1273 VALLEJOS, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL GERONIMO

1274 VARILLA, LAWRENZ PAULO BARANA

1275 VEGAFRIA, REYNALDO JR LEJERO

1276 VELASCO, LOUISSE GAYLE SALINAS

1277 VELASCO, MATTHEW OCAMPO

1278 VELITARIO, JORGE ORILLO

1279 VELUZ, REINIER ISAIAH BIGUERAS

1280 VERANO, ELVES TOSOY

1281 VERANO, JERIC SABANATE

1282 VERANO, MICAH ANTOJA

1283 VERO, MYLA MAE SOSING

1284 VIANZON, REYNALDO JR CELESTIAL

1285 VICENTE, RONNELLE SUPNET

1286 VILLAGONZALO, JOHN JEROME CHRISTOPHER CASIÑO

1287 VILLAGRACIA, KURT MICHAEL NEGROS

1288 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER JAN TRINIDAD

1289 VILLANUEVA, JAN VINCENT TADEJA

1290 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VICTOR ALONZO

1291 VILLANUEVA, JOHNDY LUCERNAS

1292 VILLANUEVA, REY MARK ARTIZUELA

1293 VILLANUEVA, ROLLEI MAGTIBAY

1294 VILLENA, IAN SHERWIN ALIENTO

1295 VIRAY, JEFF HENRICK CAS

1296 VIRTUDAZO, KENNETH HERNANDEZ

1297 VISAYA, MARIENEL MADAMCA

1298 VIVO, KARRA ANGELINE YATCO

1299 VOLANTE, ELBERT BONAOBRA

1300 WABINA, RAEL SIMBAHON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 28 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 WADA, HAYATO DELICA

1302 WAHID, ALDAMIL SAPIE

1303 WRIGHT, RONALD JR CAJAPE

1304 YABO, RENAIS LEBOSADA

1305 YANDOC, MICAELA CALMA

1306 YBAÑEZ, JONATHAN SAROL

1307 YCONG, ERIC WILSON HINAY

1308 YONSON, MARY DHOVES VILLAVER

1309 YONZON, JOHN CARLOS YTING

1310 YU, GILBERT LARGO

1311 ZABALA, RYAN CHRISTOPER LAVILLA

1312 ZALSOS, CHARLES SUMAYA

1313 ZAMORA, TRISSHA MARIE ESCONDE

1314 ZAPATA, JASPER IAN CAPILI

1315 ZOLETA, TERESA CYRIL REGIS

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 29 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABACIAL, CHRISTOPHER AYING

2 ABADILLA, GENER MANGAOIL

3 ABADINES, FAUSTO NOLASCO

4 ABADINES, MARISSA YANEZA

5 ABAIGAR, ERL CHRISTIAN FLORES

6 ABALO, RUEL TAPING

7 ABALON, DONALD ENTICO

8 ABANGGAN, KAYE FREYSSINET NERMAL

9 ABANILLA, KARLYNE CUNAN

10 ABANTE, EHRN MICHAEL RECTO

11 ABAO, NEIL LIBRANDO

12 ABARCA, ALDARICO AGUILAR

13 ABAYON, DIANNE BERGORO

14 ABAYON, JOMER NAÑEZ

15 ABAÑO, ALEX ARROYO

16 ABELLANOSA, DONDON ANGOB

17 ABILA, MARVIN ABANES

18 ABLAZA, BENEDICT CUADRA

19 ABRASALDO, RENE JR RODRIGUEZ

20 ABROGAR, ALJON CARIÑO

21 ABRUGENA, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA

22 ABUAN, HENNESSEY BALIGNASAY

23 ABUBO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ

24 ABULENCIA, JESUS ANTHONY ABRUGAR

25 ACDAL, CHARLSON ELLOREN

26 ACHACOSO, DIORE CADAVEZ

27 ACLAN, FLORENZO MIGUEL ASEBO

28 ACOL, JONAS DORIAS

29 ACOPIADO, WILFREDO JR LAORENO

30 ACORDON, JOHNEF BEBANCO

31 ACOSTA, HARVEY DULAY

32 ACOSTA, LEYLANIE RODIL

33 ACUZAR, WENDEL MORES

34 ADINO, CARL VICTOR JANGAD

35 ADINO, MARY RUTH SORIANO

36 ADLAWAN, JERSHEY JEFF OJANO

37 ADVINCULA, HARVEY EVA

38 AFABLE, ALDWIN LLEVA

39 AFRICA, CHARITY SANGALANG

40 AFRICA, GRANT BRYAN MENDOZA

41 AFRICA, KERVIN KYLE BASAS

42 AGAPE, MARKJUN CALAYCAY

43 AGARANO, KARL ANGELO CORPUZ

44 AGBON, ELLIAS ARANAS

45 AGBU, MARJON IDPALINA

46 AGBUYA, JAYSON POLINTAN

47 AGITO, JANDINVER ESCAREZ

48 AGKIS, DIANA PARAS

49 AGNO, JEFF BUENO

50 AGOJO, KAROL-ANN SOLIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 30 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGOR, JAYMAR AGUSTIN

52 AGTUCA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO LLARENA

53 AGUHO, ALYSSA LAUZON

54 AGUILAR, MIGUEL RAFAEL WAGAN

55 AGUILLON, MARK KNEIL SABANDAL

56 AGUILUCHO, ROVELYN CARIT

57 AKIATAN, LOUIEGIE ALEMAN

58 ALAAN, NELSON DAYONAN

59 ALABAN, IVAN JETHRO BERNACER

60 ALAMIL, JULIAN FRANCIS DINGDING

61 ALAPAN, CHRISTOPHER MARCAIDA

62 ALATRACA, RALPH EUGENE TUBIANOSA

63 ALAYON, EFREN JR ALARCON

64 ALBA, BENITO VIRTUDAZO

65 ALBA, JHON ERNEST RIOFLORIDO

66 ALBASALDO, JOHNDAVE GAMBALA

67 ALCANTARA, KRISRYL IVY SABADO

68 ALCANTARA, LANDRENIE MALARAS

69 ALCANTRA, MICHAEL AQUINO

70 ALCOBA, FARLEY MARI CASER

71 ALCOBER, CHADRY CANILLAS

72 ALCOMENDAS, JOSHUA MAYORES

73 ALEGRE, EDGARDO LEPARDO

74 ALEGRE, JERALD DANIEL

75 ALEJANDRO, NASER PANDIAN

76 ALEJANDRO, NICO ELEUTERIO

77 ALEJO, JOHN ALDRIN ERMINO

78 ALFARO, LOUIE LUMABAO

79 ALFORTE, JIENEL PUIG

80 ALIGSAO, RICHARD MALAZARTE

81 ALINDADA, STEWART BADUYOT

82 ALINGBAS, JIMMY KINISAN

83 ALKUINO, ARMEL BRYCE BASCO

84 ALLAM, EMMANUEL GATAN

85 ALMACEN, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ

86 ALMASE, ARVIE NEPAL

87 ALMOGUERA, LEVORIO TUPAS

88 ALMOSERA, RONEL RAMO

89 ALNGOG, JONATHAN VENTURA

90 ALOJADO, MARIO VILLANUEVA

91 ALOJADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MALLARI

92 ALONSO, ARIEL BASE

93 ALORO, LEVY CINCO

94 ALOSA, NOREN SEDANO

95 ALQUISOLA, CHRISTIAN

96 ALTAVANO, JULIUS ALEMANIA

97 ALTOBAR, JUNJIE SEBOTE

98 ALVAREZ, DON HERNANDEZ

99 ALVAREZ, IANA AEMILLE CORONADO

100 ALVAREZ, LOUIE REPOLIDON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 31 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALVAREZ, PETER ANDREW BASILAN

102 ALVARO, DON KEVIN CABASE

103 ALVEZ, MARLOU CARAMBIAS

104 AMADOR, RAMIL JR SALVADOR

105 AMANTE, RICK ALLEN ALLAMADO

106 AMBA, BANJJER LOAYON

107 AMBROCIO, PAUL JOHN ELDRICH NEMIS

108 AMIGABLE, BERNARDO JR LISTON

109 AMISTOSO, EMMANUEL BAUTISTA

110 AMORES, PHILIP GERAPUSCO

111 AMOYO, GERMAN GERTHON PALANAS

112 AMPATUA, RASUL SARIPADA

113 AMPUAN, BLESS GORDO

114 ANARIO, JOMARI CABALI

115 ANDAL, VINCENT LOUIE GONZALES

116 ANDRES, ALDRIN CARAO

117 ANDRES, CHARLZ ALDDIN EDUCALANE

118 ANG, ULYVER JOHN EDQUILA

119 ANGCAY, JOSENIÑO PAYUSAN

120 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT CANARE

121 ANIEVAS, AIROM SANTOS

122 ANONUEVO, RONALDO LELIS

123 ANTARAN, JOMMEL CUMAHIG

124 ANTONIO, IRVIN JOSEPH AYESA

125 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK RAMILO

126 ANUNCIADO, ABAI NOEL BETINOL

127 APARICIO, RAUL II TORRALBA

128 APDUHAN, RENANTE MANREAL

129 APIL, KEVIN DIG

130 APOYON, URVEN ALEXIS PEQUIT

131 AQUINO, AMADO JR OCAMPO

132 AQUINO, KEVIN LIBATIQUE

133 AQUINO, MA ISABEL GUIANG

134 AQUINO, REGGIE GONZALES

135 AQUINO, RENZ JULIUS SANTOS

136 ARACENA, NORWIN PELIÑO

137 ARAGON, SILVINO JR BERNALDO

138 ARANAS, DAYLE MARION ESPINO

139 ARANDIA, DIOGENES BARASONA

140 ARANETA, ZANDRO SAGARIO

141 ARARAO, JERALD ARADO

142 ARBELO, RONEL LAURITO

143 ARCEGA, RENANTE JR VALDEZ

144 ARCELLANA, BIEN FRANCIS ORPANO

145 ARCEO, DEXTER MOREQUIO

146 ARCOS, BERNARD DOMINIC SIGUE

147 ARDANIEL, AR-AR SABBAN

148 ARELLANO, MADELYN RAI PANGANIBAN

149 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GABON

150 AREVALO, DAVE SANTIAGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 32 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ARINTOC, POTENCIANO BERNARDO

152 ARIOLA, RONALD MAMINGO

153 ARIZALA, ROMEO JR DE LOS REYES

154 ARLAN, RAMIL MONTANO

155 ARLANTE, JERWIN DELA FUENTE

156 ARMARIO, DARIUS ADOR

157 ARNUZA, DARWIN LANQUINO

158 ARONG, MYCO MATA

159 ARQUERO, ANTHONY PADEGDEG

160 ARRIOLA, CHARLOTTE MAY BALMES

161 ARTIAGA, JOED LASTRA

162 ARTIGA, MARLON CAHINDE

163 ASENTISTA, MHER JOHN URDANETA

164 ASINAS, ART JOHN PAJAC

165 ASINAS, ART SIMON PAJAC

166 ASISTIO, ANTONIO CASIS

167 ASUNCION, JASON DIZON

168 ASUNCION, JERWIN PINEDA

169 ASURTO, JHON REY OROSCO

170 ATENCIO, MARK FRANCIS LEGENCIO

171 ATILA, MARK JOSEPH REYES

172 ATING, MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ SUMPINGAN

173 ATRAZO, ERNEST JOHN CARAON

174 ATUD, KRISTOPHER PERALTA

175 AUSA, JAN CLEPSON BALITE

176 AUSTERO, GIL ANTONIO

177 AUSTIN, ALKID LUMANTAD

178 AUSTRIA, ROMEO JR CUEVAS

179 AVELINO, DENNIS MULA

180 AWA, JEMREY BALDON

181 AWITAN, CHRISTINE MAE MONTEROLA

182 AYCO, RHONNIE JAYSON TUGADE

183 AYO, CHRISTIAN CERIACO

184 AYOSTE, ZITRO SARSONAS

185 AZAGRA, BEE-JAY REQUILLAS

186 AZAJAR, JHUN-LEE PANTINO

187 AÑONUEVO, KIER DENIEL SABORDO

188 AÑONUEVO, MANLY BORCELO

189 AÑORA, NICASIO II PETALCORIN

190 BABA, YURCEL PAISANO

191 BACARRO, MERBEN SARMIENTO

192 BACSAN, FEDELITO LIQUIT

193 BAG-AO, REY MORE

194 BAGALAY, ALLAN JAY SERVALES

195 BAGALSO, BERNARD NARON

196 BAGARES, ASTROPHIL PACARAT

197 BAGUI, ROBERT JAIRUS RAMOS

198 BAGUING, REYMEL JAY SAMARISTA

199 BAGUIO, JAN RAY GUNTIÑAS

200 BAGUIS, LEYCARS ARTUGUE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 33 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 BAIDIANGO, ELIJON LUMABAO

202 BAILLO, JAMES WARREN MENGOTE

203 BAIS, ROY LOMUNTAD

204 BAJANA, ISIDRO JR JUMALON

205 BALABA, VANISSA MAE ACAS

206 BALAIS, GISELE OBERA

207 BALANGUE, GLENN SANTIAGO

208 BALASABAS, JEANO CLAUDINE GULA

209 BALAURO, GENARO ELEP

210 BALBANIDA, BRYAN KENT LAGO

211 BALBIN, NICOLE JOHN BALTAR

212 BALBOA, JEREMIAH PAUL PEREGRINO

213 BALBUENA, ALI

214 BALDELOMAR, VINCENT PANES

215 BALDRES, JOHN PAUL SUAREZ

216 BALENTOZA, WILMER

217 BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE

218 BALIGOD, MIKE FOUR PURISIMA

219 BALINGBING, JOSEPH BORA

220 BALITE, FREDDICER MAKINANO

221 BALLADARES, ALFRANCIS PESUEÑA

222 BALLARTA, CHRISTIAN AZUL

223 BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL OTANES

224 BALMEO, RONNIE TOLENTINO

225 BALOTOC, IVAN MATTHEW RIVERA

226 BALTAZAR, CHRISTIAN SIMON

227 BALUYOT, ALEXANDER ALIGUIN

228 BALUYUT, REYAN LOUISE CAWIT

229 BANAAG, JEROME ORDOÑA

230 BANAGODUS, EDELO ESPEJA

231 BANDALA, ADONES CUYAG

232 BANDISAN, JAY AR GENILLA

233 BANDO, JEROME GODOY

234 BANTILAN, PETER PAUL JUMAWAN

235 BANZALI, ROBERT RENZ RIVERA

236 BANZUELA, JOSEPH BENEDICT CARIÑO

237 BAOC, RIA JUNE REJAS

238 BARAMEDA, MARK ANDRO IGLESIA

239 BARANDA, LEONARD JOHN ORDOÑEZ

240 BARAWEL, MARY JANE CALORICO

241 BARAZON, MARK REY BAYNAS

242 BARBA, DANILO JR BAET

243 BARBA, LONELL TANGONAN

244 BARBAROSE, VICTORIANO DEBULGADO

245 BARBOLINO, JUAN DELIMA

246 BARBOSA, GILBERTSON CORONEL

247 BARCO, CHRIS SURIGAO

248 BARDOQUILLO, MHARVIN BUCAL

249 BARE, MARLON BUAGAS

250 BARON, DOVE JANE MONTEROLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 34 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 BARRION, JOHN JOSEPH MORALES

252 BATHAN, DAVID AERON ANORICO

253 BATULANON, ROLDAN JAY MONTERDE

254 BAUGBOG, KENT IRVIN LUMACTOD

255 BAUTISTA, EMIL JAYSON URDAS

256 BAUTISTA, EUVHERE VILLENA

257 BAUTISTA, JILLIAN CAITLIN PASAJOL

258 BAUTISTA, JOHN RAPH LUIGI SABIDURIA

259 BAUTISTA, KIT MARK AGUILA

260 BAUTISTA, MART DEO VALDEZ

261 BAYSA, DIOMER DELEÑA

262 BAYUCOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN ODCHIGUE

263 BAYUDAN, JOHN JASON MANZANO

264 BAÑAGO, ABRAHAM DAGARAT

265 BECILLA, LEO MAR VALE

266 BECK, JESSIE JR ABADILLA

267 BELCIÑA, HAROLD CENIZA

268 BELLEZA, HAZEL OLIVAR

269 BELOLO, EUSEBIO GARCIA

270 BELTRAN, JUNMAR OMEGA

271 BELUANG, JOSELYN COLDES

272 BENAVENTE, MARGARITO JR DELA PEÑA

273 BENAVIDEZ, CRISANTO ANTINERO

274 BENITO, ABDULLAH BEDORI

275 BENJAMIN, RAYMART GLORIOSO

276 BENTILLO, EMMANUEL RAY MELENDEZ

277 BERBERABE, GODWIN JOSHUA PLATA

278 BERDIJO, AVELINO JR GIL

279 BERGUERA, KEVIN DAVE DE VILLA

280 BERMAS, FRANCIS ASILO

281 BERMAS, SALVADOR JR VILLALUZ

282 BERMILLAS, DARLYN JOHN CERIN

283 BERMISO, JESSIE MATURAN

284 BERMUDEZ, REX BAUTISTA

285 BERNADOZ, RONEL CAITOM

286 BERNALES, SANDY NAVALES

287 BERNARDINO, KRISTIAN VALENCIA

288 BERNIL, MARVIN DELMINDO

289 BESA, MELSON DELEN

290 BESANA, CHRISTIAN CARLO CORTEL

291 BESINGA, BENJAX BERNANTE

292 BETIA, NIÑO ARIENZA

293 BICAR, JHON MICHAEL TABUGON

294 BILARAN, HO SUET CULLADO

295 BINAMIRA, LUKE RENTORIA

296 BINAY, GERTRUDI VILLANUEVA

297 BISMAR, ARJEL COLICO

298 BITUIN, RICHMOND ANDREY IBON

299 BOBILES, LEAH MAE ROSALES

300 BOBIS, GLYNN ROY SADUESTE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 35 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BOHOL, JYSON PAGAYANAN

302 BOITIZON, BENEDICT NARZOLES

303 BOJOS, ALLEN ALBURO

304 BOKO, MICHAEL JASON DIAZ

305 BOLAER, LESTER EVERSON BALABA

306 BOLIMA, ROOSVELT REY MENDOZA

307 BOLOR, ARIEL RIVERA

308 BON, JOEL ROJAX

309 BONAJOS, JAYSON BUTAD

310 BONANE, MIKE CORTEZ

311 BONAVENTE, REVAN MICHAEL CARREON

312 BONGARSA, KARIM VILLANUEVA

313 BONIFACIO, RODEN GLEEN VALERA

314 BONOSTRO, RALPH DONALD GADIANO

315 BOOK, DAN ALBERT MACUROY

316 BOQUE, ROBERTO BALIAR

317 BOQUIA, ABBIE CALZADO

318 BORJA, CARL LOIS CATAPIA

319 BORRAS, BRIAN ABRAHAM

320 BRAGADO, CHRIS JEROME DACANAY

321 BRIONES, DEBORAH PAGUD

322 BRIONES, SONNY DIG

323 BROQUEZA, ALDWIN JOHN BRIONES

324 BUCAYAN, MARK LOU UBAG

325 BUENDIA, BRYAN ORIÑA

326 BUENO, ROGELIO GALANG

327 BUENO, SHAMERE TIONGCO

328 BUEZA, JOHN CARLO MOJECO

329 BUGARIN, ARCHIE GUIAO

330 BUHAYAN, RAFFY AQUINO

331 BUHAYAN, VAN-RAY DIODOS

332 BULANON, FRANCIS PAMON

333 BULLECER, JULIAN ISIAH TAGANAHAN

334 BUNAOS, JOSEPH REGUYA

335 BUNDA, FRITZ DELFIN FUENTES

336 BUNYI, NEAL CHESTER GLENNBERG CANDOR

337 BURAGAY, RENEBOY HERRERA

338 BUROG, DLANELE VINCE VILLANUEVA

339 BUTAC, ZEDFREY AGATEP

340 BUÑAG, BONG KEVIN PAALA

341 BUÑALES, EDWIN ABEJUELA

342 CABAEL, JOHN KEVIN GAN

343 CABALLES, JUNNY LICANDA

344 CABANAYAN, LEONARD TADENA

345 CABANGUNAY, REYNALDO BARDILAS

346 CABASIS, JECIEL PILLAZAR

347 CABATAY, MARY ANNE NICOLE MAUHAY

348 CABAÑES, JOSELITO ARTIAGA

349 CABELLO, AARON JONLERY MARANAN

350 CABILLANES, ROGER PAÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 36 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 CABILLAR, PATRICK BURT ABATAYO

352 CABRAL, LANCE JERU CASTRO

353 CABRERA, ARIELLE TOLENTINO

354 CABRERA, ELBERT LABASAN

355 CABRETA, KARL SAMUEL ECHALUSE

356 CABUNGCAL, JAIME FRANCISCO

357 CABUNOC, JOHN DALERE

358 CAC, ERIC DALE ESTRELLA

359 CACANANTA, GENIE BAYUBAY

360 CADAEG, JESPER KENNETH ANIN

361 CADION II, ARSENIO AYOSTE

362 CAGOD, WIRELY MAGHILUM

363 CAGOROL, CARLO BALATERO

364 CAGUETE, ANDRO AGUILAR

365 CAGUIN, ANDRES CLAVO

366 CAHANSA, PHILIP MANOS

367 CAISIP, ELOISA AGLUBAT

368 CAJANDAB, RODEL SAURO

369 CAL, RAFFY BALITO

370 CALAGO, JIOBI PASIGNASIGNA

371 CALAMAYA, ANTHONY IGNACIO

372 CALAPE, PHILIP JOHN GUDITO

373 CALDEJON, CHRISTOPHER NED PEREYRA

374 CALDEO, MA CHRISEL ALBERCA

375 CALIBUYO, MARK ANDY FLORES

376 CALIMLIM, BEL DEVERA

377 CALINGASAN, REGIN DUMAN

378 CALONG, FEARTH ELFON NGUJO

379 CALUBAG, LEOVIN VILLACERAN

380 CALUMPIANO, ANTHONY PABIA

381 CALUNIA, EDWIN CAYME

382 CAMACHO, MARK GIL BALUNSO

383 CAMACHO, MARK VINCENT MANAOG

384 CAMAYUDO, MARK DEMOCRITO

385 CAMERO, JOBETH NOLASCO

386 CAMILO, RICHARD DUPRIZ

387 CAMINOS, ABEL ORTIGA

388 CAMPOS, MARGARITO MIYAGA

389 CAMPOSANO, JEFF CHIAO

390 CANALES, JOHN RELVEN RENDON

391 CANCERAN, ROBIN BAQUIRAN

392 CANIZARES, MICKEY QUIJANO

393 CANSINO, ALLAN JAY EVANGELISTA

394 CANTONEROS, ROY OCOY

395 CANTOR, ARTHUR JR URSUA

396 CANTOS, GIO ESPIRITU

397 CAPATE, JEROME CAPARROSO

398 CAPIRAL, GIDELBERTO PEDIMONTE

399 CAPOQUIAN, MARK LAWRENCE MORALLOS

400 CARAMANCION, GERRIVI CALPE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 37 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 CARAYUMAN, MARK JAYSON ADISON

402 CARDINAL, JONATHAN BRYLLE FERRER

403 CARESOSA, CRISCELDO REBUTA

404 CARIAGA, DENIS TAMAYAO

405 CARILLO, JEAN RICK GAMAYON

406 CARIÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ

407 CARMEN, DENZEL ROSE CAMMARAO

408 CARMONA, PATRICK SALAZAR

409 CARNATERO, APPLE CAGUIMBAL

410 CARPIO, MARVIN HIPONIA

411 CARPIO, RODERICK CALUAG

412 CARREON, ABELITO JR SERRANO

413 CARREON, ERICA VERGARA

414 CARRIDO, RICKY TAMAYO

415 CARULLO, GREG RAMOS

416 CARVELLIDA, JOSELITO CLARO

417 CASERA, JEROME EDPAN

418 CASIBAN, JAN JOSEPH MARCELO

419 CASIBANG, LEO ABAD

420 CASILLAN, ERWIL FERNANDEZ

421 CASTILLO, CHRISTAN CABINGAN

422 CASTILLO, CLARK RAPHAEL BALISBISAN

423 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR MARK NADADO

424 CASTILLO, JAN BRIX MATREO

425 CASTRODES, ANTHONY RULIDA

426 CASTUERA, ROQUE JACOB

427 CATABIAN, KIM OLAVE

428 CATADMAN, ALMAR GERASTA

429 CATALOCTOCAN, JONALD JAMORE

430 CATANES, ERNESTO JR ALCANTARA

431 CATAUSAN, DAVE IAN GLORIOSO

432 CATBAGAN, ROGER ESPERANZA

433 CATCHILLAR, ELTON JOHN CABRERA

434 CAVAN, STANLEY BALONGA

435 CAWAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA

436 CAYABYAB, DIANE CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ

437 CAYABYAB, NICHOLE USMAN

438 CAYACO, PATRICK DON RAUMEL PASCUAL

439 CAYAGO, ROMMEL TAMAYO

440 CAÑETE, ROGER JAVILLONAR

441 CAÑETE, ROMMEL FLORES

442 CAÑON, JEROME RAMOS

443 CEJERO, DENISE NICOLE AYALA

444 CELEBRE, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA

445 CELESTRA, JUN CARLO CARINGAL

446 CELESTRA, LESLIE CARDAÑO

447 CELIMEN, CHRISTIAN CAYONTE

448 CELLAN, ABELARDO JR AYOP

449 CELO, EHMIEL STEVE DALIDA

450 CENIZA, RODELIO ALMIREZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 38 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 CENIZA, RONIE ARMERO

452 CENTENO, NATHANIEL CASTILLO

453 CENTILLAS, JOHN JAY PURACAN

454 CEPE, JONATHAN POLINAR

455 CEPILLO, RAMIL ANDAL

456 CESAR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PATAYON

457 CESISTA, FRANCISCO JR CALDA

458 CEÑIR, ALVIN ANTAZO

459 CHAVEZ, GEREZA AMOR VASQUEZ

460 CHIONG, BERNABE PEREZ

461 CION, KRISTIAN IAN QUEQUE

462 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA

463 CIRIACO, JOVEN ESPADA

464 CLAROS, MICHAEL PANDE

465 CLAUS, JEFREY JAY SAGARAL

466 CLAVERIA, IRENE HUERTO

467 CLAVERIA, KARL ANGELO SORIANO

468 CLIFFORD, JOFRANZ LICOBEN

469 CLITAR, RIZA CONSTANTE

470 CLOSA, ERIK LUDWIG MAPUTI

471 COBARRUBIA, EMIL ARIBAN

472 CODOG, JAY CANAÑA

473 COLASITO, MARVIN GABRIEL MEDINA

474 COLLADO, RONALYN MARASIGAN

475 COLON, REYNANTE GALICIA

476 COMIA, BOY JONALD MENDOZA

477 COMILING, EXEQUIEL CORVERA

478 CONSORIO, FRANCIS ERESTAIN

479 CONSUNJI, RUSTICO AGUSTO MARIA PUNZALAN

480 CONTINEDAS, RICHARD LICARDO

481 CONTRERAS, GHERSON CAPIO

482 COQUILLA, JAYSON OLIVER SHAYNE ALFORNON

483 CORAÑES, JHON CRIS HARA

484 CORDOVA, DEXTER FORTALEZA

485 CORDOVA, NIKKO STEVEN BERNARDO

486 CORONADO, PAUL MARTIN SOLIS

487 COROWAN, BEVERLIE CASILE

488 CORPUS, CHARLES DARYL CHAN

489 CORPUS, ROY GERALD CHAN

490 CORPUZ, RODEL ACERA

491 CORTAL, ROQUIAS GALLENER

492 CORTEZ, DAN CHRISTIAN PEREZ

493 COSAIN, MUHAMMAD KHALID AYAON

494 COSTALES, ARNEL CAMPOS

495 COSTANILLA, KIRBY GRAVADOR

496 COTAMURA, EDKIMVER BENDULA

497 COTIANGCO, REYNOLD GENOVA

498 COTINO, GELBERT LUCERO

499 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAOLO VALMOCENA

500 CRUZ, CHESTER PAUL OLGADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 39 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ

502 CRUZADA, VIC WALES

503 CRUZADO, RON STANLEY ATANACIO

504 CUARTERO, JHON PAUL MARVIN GUILLANO

505 CUARTEROS, GILBERT FERRER

506 CUBING, EGMEDIO IMPE

507 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN GOMEZ

508 CURTIS, PAUL CHRISTOPHER MANALO

509 CUSTODIO, GABRIEL MICO DRIZ

510 CUTILLAS, JONATHAN RAY GONZAGA

511 CUYA, ROLAND DAVE II NATIVIDAD

512 CUYAM, CLIM JAMES CUBELO

513 DACLAG, JOSE DENNIS JR CALSES

514 DACUTANAN, ARMANDO GABIANA

515 DACUYA, ANGELO IRICA

516 DADIVAS, ARNEL ASTROJERO

517 DAGATAN, MERVIN MACADILDIG

518 DAISOG, ANTHONY GERONIMO

519 DAITOL, BELE ACOSTA

520 DALAGUIT, NIÑA ROSE HAGNAYA

521 DALINO, MELIZA MAE SAORNIDO

522 DALUMBAR, JONATHAN LOMO

523 DAMGO, KEVIN TIMA

524 DANAO, EMMANUEL BULING

525 DANCEL, EMERICO JAN BUENO

526 DANTES, CHRISTIAN ANGELES

527 DANUCO, RONALD BATOBALONOS

528 DAPYAWEN, JEFFREY SEL-AK

529 DAQUIGAN, WARREN LARA

530 DARAUAY, JEROME CASIBANG

531 DAVE, FRANCISCO JR LERIAS

532 DAVID, BENEDICT RIVERA

533 DAYDAYAN, JULIO MONTON

534 DAYLE, CRISNE ENRICOSO

535 DE CHAVEZ, CAITLIN MAJADAS

536 DE CHAVEZ, JONMARK MARANAN

537 DE CLARO, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ

538 DE GALICIA, MONICA SUICO

539 DE GUIA, MICHAEL MAR CAPAWING

540 DE GUZMAN, CERWIN DIRAIN

541 DE GUZMAN, GILBERT ROMANO

542 DE GUZMAN, JESTER RIOFLORIDO

543 DE GUZMAN, MARC JOSEPH YUMOL

544 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK SERRANO

545 DE JESUS, ROMMEL VICENCIO

546 DE LA CRUZ, HARRY RAGO

547 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CEASAR MANZANO

548 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH LECAROS

549 DE LA CRUZ, KRYSTAL GALE BARROMETRO

550 DE LA CRUZ, LAUREAN LOPE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 40 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 DE LA CRUZ, MARK JOHN CORTEZ

552 DE LA PEÑA, STEVEN BRIGOLA

553 DE LEON, HAZELLE ANNE JOY RIVERAL

554 DE LEON, LOCHINVAR LYAN ERNI

555 DE LOS REYES, EMELLITO NACILLA

556 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO

557 DE LUNA, JASON ERANDIO

558 DE MATA, JONATHAN CANDELARIA

559 DE MESA, ROVIL RESTY SANTOS

560 DE RAMOS, WALTER JAMES CARREON

561 DE SIERRA, CRISPIN LANDICHO

562 DE SILVA, ALFRED LANDICHO

563 DE TORRES, JOSH JERIK BATILO

564 DE VERA, ELVIN PAUL REYES

565 DE VIVAR, JASPER MACALINAO

566 DECIERDO, EMERSON CAÑA

567 DEDICATORIA, CARL JOHN ORTEGA

568 DEGRACIA, GIFTER ROMEO

569 DEGUITO, REINORE FLORENDO

570 DEJAN, ROI ALEX ENSINA

571 DEL VALLE, ERWIN LIT

572 DELA CERNA, CLINT BRYAN LAMIS

573 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE ABING

574 DELA CRUZ, ELMER JOHN TANGONAN

575 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA BALALA

576 DELA CRUZ, GIZER APAT

577 DELA CRUZ, JASON BAGTAS

578 DELA CRUZ, JAY NOEL PASCUAL

579 DELA CRUZ, LUIS PASIG

580 DELA CRUZ, PRENZEL SANCHEZ

581 DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND COSICO

582 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR CONDECIDO

583 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR JR MAGUINDA

584 DELA LUNA, FERDINAND ARBOLEDA

585 DELA PEÑA, PAOLO BAUTISTA

586 DELA PIEDRA, JEAN ASAS

587 DELA ROCA, JAYSON JAVIER

588 DELA SIERRA, NEIL DANI SIA

589 DELFINADO, JOSEPH ROSAL

590 DELGADO, JAYCEL PLAMIO

591 DELIM, RANIE BANTILO

592 DELISO, DEE JAE VEE MONTALBO

593 DELLOSA, JAN AMIEL GUELA

594 DELMO, ROY ALCOY

595 DELOS REYES, IRENE LOMUGDANG

596 DELOS REYES, MARK RAYMUND REYTA

597 DELOS REYES, RANDY POQUIZ

598 DEMABILDO, YAMANI SALUNOY

599 DEMETERIO, MARIO MAGA

600 DEOCAMPO, LLOYD CUEVAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 41 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 DEOGRACIAS, RUDY JR ROSARIO

602 DERES, LIEZLE FRANCISCO

603 DESAMERO, ELISHA ORNILLO

604 DESPUIG, JEROD BIONG

605 DESTURA, JOSUA FLORES

606 DEVULGADO, CARLOS RAYMART ADARAYAN

607 DIANCO, GERRY JR TAMAYO

608 DIASANTA, MARY JOY DOCTOR

609 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY LACSI

610 DIAZ, ROLLY JANORAS

611 DIBAGULUN, SALIC SAMAN

612 DICHE, HERCIE ANNE CRISOSTOMO

613 DIESTO, REY JOHN BAWIGA

614 DIEZ, FREDDIE PAGULONG

615 DILLECA, ALQUEEN GASPAN

616 DIMAANO, JOHN PAULO ARCILLAS

617 DIMAANO, REY MANLAPIG

618 DIMACULANGAN, ALEXIS IVAN GUEVARRA

619 DIMACULANGAN, JOE ANDREW DEL MUNDO

620 DIMASACAT, ROMEL LOPEZ

621 DIMAYUGA, JAYSON CARINGAL

622 DIMAYUGA, JIMWELL BRUCE ROGALES

623 DIO, KEYTH BOSE

624 DIOCSON, ELVEN LARDINO

625 DIOLA, ARCHIE BONILLA

626 DIOLA, FRANCIS ANTHONY JABUTAY

627 DIONEDA, JET ALAURIN

628 DIONISIO, KARL ANTHONY SY

629 DIOSAY, KITZ LAYAR

630 DISCAYA, RAYMUND DOCTOR

631 DIUCO, MARK LOUIE TUYADO

632 DIWA, JOHNMARK FAUSTO

633 DIZON, JHON MARK DE LEON

634 DOBLAS, FRANCIS DEN IGOT

635 DOBLE, JONATHAN MALABANAN

636 DOBLON, CORAZON DUGAYO

637 DOCOT, MARVILYN ESCOTE

638 DOLAR, GALE CHRISTIAN VIRREY

639 DOLAUTA, MA JESSA MONICIT

640 DOLENDO, RAYMOND ABIS

641 DOLERA, RODEL

642 DOLLIENTE, ARJAE FLORES

643 DOLLOSA, ERIKA MAE EJERTIMA

644 DOLORES, ROYGIE TIMPLE

645 DOMINGO, CLIFFORD MANUMBALE

646 DOMINGO, DINO ALEXIS BAES

647 DOMINGO, JUCYN CELESPARA

648 DOMINGUEZ, JAY CALMA

649 DOMO, SHERWIN BALIOS

650 DONAL, MICHAEL MIKE VERANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 42 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 DONES, CRIS MAE SEPTIMO

652 DORO-ON, ALVIN LAJATO

653 DOROGA, MEL ESCAROS

654 DOTERTE, KIM LLOYD EGERA

655 DRIZ, DARRELL DESEMBRANA

656 DRIZ, JOSHUA DELEN

657 DUA, DEXTER CUSTODIO

658 DUAVIS, RANDY RENON

659 DUCAO, PAUL ALBERT BUSTILLO

660 DUJA, JOMEL NUENOS

661 DUL-OG, MICHAEL LAS-IG

662 DULLAVIN, JOHN HURRY CABRERA

663 DULNUAN, JUBAN ERAT

664 DUMON, ROGER AGUIPO

665 DUNGAN, JOHN PHILLIP GARCIA

666 DUPIT, ADONIS LAGARE

667 DURAN, RENANTE CENIZA

668 DURAN, RYAN MOLINA

669 DURANO, IVIE MANIPIS

670 DUSAL, VICTORINO JR VILLAR

671 DUYA, FERNAN MAHINAY

672 DY, ARIEL PRESILDA

673 DY, JUVEN SURIA

674 DY PRIETO, ALVIN ANTONY NGO

675 EBLACAS, WARREN GAABOCAYAN

676 ECHAVEZ, MIKE JAYSON PIQUERO

677 ECOT, JADE TASAN

678 EDARAD, FERNAN SOTTO

679 EDAÑO, JONES ABEL PORIO

680 EDER, KENRICH BARDON

681 EDORA, MARK LORENCE REYES

682 EFA, WILMER SANTOS

683 ELBINA, RONDE BOOC

684 ELCANO, JUDE CYRUS ABUCAY

685 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS

686 ELEUTERIO, LEVI JR DIAMANTE

687 ELISTERIA, JAN PAUL CARANDANG

688 ELVIÑA, ISABELO JR BANCALE

689 EMBOLTURA, RICARDO PEDRIÑA

690 EMOC, IRSON BINGHOT

691 ENCINARES, EDUARDO JR SOLANO

692 ENDAYA, HENRI GABRIEL CORO

693 ENDRANO, JERVY JEVY SAM ARCILLAS

694 ENDUMA, SYRON NICHOLE PELINGON

695 ENGAY, JUDIEL ESLLERA

696 ENGRECIAL, JULIETO CIMATU

697 ENOLVA, ROMER

698 ENRERAS, JAMES PAUL AMOS

699 ENRIQUEZ, MATT JOSEPH SORIANO

700 ENTAL, ROBERT DOLOT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 43 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ERESUELO, EDWIN LABRADOR

702 ERGEN, AGA JINON

703 ERMOCILLA, MARK EMBASE

704 ESBRA, JHUN RICH ORTEGA

705 ESCARCHA, NELSON CARLO ALIPUDIN

706 ESCAÑO, ROBERT FRANCIS CERVANTES

707 ESCOBIA, LUE GOMEZ

708 ESCORPION, FERDINAND AMBOY

709 ESLLER, ALBERTO REVILLA

710 ESMEÑA, FERNE BATILES

711 ESPARTINEZ, LEO BUENZALIDA

712 ESPEJO, JESUS JR ANG

713 ESPERA, RANDLE WARREN OCAMPO

714 ESPERIDA, SANILET BELTRAN

715 ESPIEL, CYRIL ESTONANTO

716 ESPINETRA, ELVIS DELA CRUZ

717 ESPINOLA, ALKIEMARK CONJURADO

718 ESPINOSA, LAUREN MYCHEL SILVESTRE

719 ESPIRITU, KENNETH AUTINTICO

720 ESPIRITU, LOVELY JOY LANDICHO

721 ESPUERTA, ELMER EHAPON

722 ESTABAYA, MARK ANTHONY CASTRO

723 ESTADILLA, DENEB BAIQUIN

724 ESTAVILLO, ABIGAIL CASTILICO

725 ESTEBAN, JOSE RIRAO

726 ESTELEYDES, ROBY ARRIOLA

727 ESTERIA, VINCENT REGALA

728 ESTEVES, SHERWIN JOSEPH VALDEZ

729 ESTRADA, CHARYMAR TORRES

730 ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY GALLEMIT

731 EUGENIO, RONALD RIVERA

732 EVAN, BRYAN JAYSON DE VEGA

733 EÑANO, ANTONIO JR TOROY

734 FABRO, HERBERT MACUTAY

735 FABRO, RENIEL FERRIOL

736 FABULA, JOHN KEVIN BARTOLOME

737 FADALLAN, KENN LOUE AMARANTE

738 FADRI, RAYMUND FABRO

739 FADRIGO, EDREN ALLAN PELAEZ

740 FADRILAN, MARK SARCIA

741 FAJARDO, DENNIS ALLAN YAP

742 FALCON, RICARDO JR BALMEDINA

743 FALLEJO, JOHN BENEDICK PEÑAMAYOR

744 FARAON, JOHN ERROL DADUA

745 FELITRO, RHONIC CEPILLO

746 FERMIN, RASCH JOPHET GUEVARRA

747 FERNANDEZ, EDWARD ALLAN POLIGA

748 FERNANDEZ, JOEY II MASADOG

749 FERNANDEZ, RENZ LABAYNA

750 FERNANDO, JASFFER BACUD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 44 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 FERNANDO, JOREL LUIS BRIONES

752 FERNANDO, MARY ANNE LEONARDO

753 FEROLINO, JEROME TOLIN

754 FERRER, EUGENE MARK GABRIEL

755 FERRER, IAN ANDREI BRIOSO

756 FIRME, ADRIAN CORDOVA

757 FIRMEZA, ALVIN PREVENDIDO

758 FLAVIER, JOEL ARELLANO

759 FLORA, VINCENT JOSHUA AWING

760 FLORALDE, NOEH LUNAR

761 FLORES, JIM PAUL DIAZ

762 FLORES, JOMAR LOFRANCO

763 FLORES, LUCKY ACE LAGARTA

764 FLORES, RONALD VALDEZ

765 FOLIENTE, GERALD MONTEREY

766 FONTILLAS, ALVIN FOGATA

767 FONTILLAS, GLENN MICHAEL CRUZAT

768 FORBES, AIRA MAE YUMOL

769 FORNEA, REX BALLENAS

770 FORONDA, ARISON VASQUEZ

771 FRAGATA, BRYAN PAOLO CERVANTES

772 FRANCISCO, JAYBIN RESOLA

773 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVALTA

774 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA

775 FRANCISCO, PETER JOHN VILLAGRACIA

776 FRANCO, PAULO VILLAS

777 FREO, RUSAN JAMES MORTEGA

778 FRESNILLO, JOHN RYAN JOSHUA PIJANO

779 FRIAS, AEPHRAIM JAY ESPALARGA

780 FRIVALDO, ROMEO JR DE RAMON

781 FRUCTOSO, EDGAR JOHN DIAZ

782 FUENTES, JEFFERD SALAZAR

783 FUENTES, JEFFERSON ECIJAN

784 FUENTES, JOE BERT BADILLOS

785 FULE, ZHELLA KRYZELLE ESGUERRA

786 FUNA, ISRAEL AYTONA

787 FUSTER, AARON PAUL VALENZUELA

788 GAA, DENISSE EUGENIO

789 GABALDON, KRISTIAN APID

790 GABALES, JASON ESTAREJA

791 GABAO, KEVIN PAUL SEMILLANO

792 GABINETE, MA JUDHIE ANNE BUÑO

793 GABO, ROBIN DEREK OLARAN

794 GABRIEL, LEONARDO JR ANGELES

795 GACOS, KARL FURIO

796 GACOSTA, ALVIN ESER

797 GACULA, JULIUS REDMOND GERON

798 GADIANE, JASON ABSIN

799 GAJO, JOHNBERT BARON

800 GALABO, NOLAN TESADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 45 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 GALAO, LYNDON SABOTE

802 GALAY, IVHAN REMOROSA

803 GALE, JOHN VALDEZ

804 GALERA, IAN ALCAIDE

805 GALIMA, HANZEN ALCANTARA

806 GALLARDO, JOHN RAY GABELO

807 GALLARDO, TYRONE JULIUS DRIZ

808 GALLO, EIDDERF JUDE JUDICPA

809 GALOPO, ALLAN ARGARIN

810 GALUPO, NORBERT JARITO

811 GALVEZ, EPIFANIO JR NIMUAN

812 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO

813 GAMAO, ANTONIO TITO CALIBUGAN

814 GAMAYOT, JOHN ARNIE GAMUS

815 GAMBOL, NOLI BESIATA

816 GAMILLA, BRYAN LOUIE BAROLA

817 GAMO, EDDIE JR GALIN

818 GANANCIAL, FREDE-RICK MACABENTA

819 GANIBAN, EUGENE RAFANAN

820 GAO-AN, NORBE NERONA

821 GAPILANGO, RICO JR FAVILA

822 GARCIA, ARIEL ALMODAL

823 GARCIA, ARMANDO JOSE BOKO

824 GARCIA, CARLO JERICO LAGSIT

825 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER-TOBY CLARENZ FOMBUENA

826 GARCIA, JAIME III NILLAMA

827 GARCIA, JAYSON NALUS

828 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO FETALVERO

829 GARCIA, REYNA MAE GALEZA

830 GARCIA, RONNIE SABAN

831 GARCIA, SAI CAYANONG

832 GASCAL, JOSEPH GASTANES

833 GASCON, RYMBERG NEIL ELECHOSA

834 GATA, SAMMY ARLIGUE

835 GATILA, JEZRELLE OMALLAO

836 GATMAITAN, REGIE CARBO

837 GATUTEO, EMMANUEL VALDIVIEZO

838 GAWIDEN, PAUL BAGANO

839 GAYETA, ALLAN MANALO

840 GAÑA, JAN FRED CASTONES

841 GECAIN, JOHN MARK CABAHUG

842 GEDARO, EVE JARALDINE TALARA

843 GELERA, SERGIO III EBDANE

844 GELIG, WELFE BATI-ON

845 GENESTON, NORMAN ALCARAZ

846 GEONZON, REY RESABA

847 GERODIAS, NIKKA ELBORE

848 GERSANIBA, JOEL LEBAQUIN

849 GIANAN, EDUARD JUNKO IBUNA

850 GIRAY, CRISPO JR MAHAGUAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 46 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 GLORIA, JM TARCULAS

852 GO, HEROLD DE LEON

853 GODIO, BABY ALDREN ELONGO

854 GOLE, ELJOHN ZULUETA

855 GOLIMLIM, JOEMAR FLORESCA

856 GONZAGA, VINCENT BUERA

857 GONZALES, DANUEL JAY EVANGELISTA

858 GONZALES, JAY-R FORCADAS

859 GONZALES, JAYVE CHRIS CERDIÑO

860 GONZALES, JOHN MICHAEL SAN JUAN

861 GONZALES, JOSE RHONIEL DIONISIO

862 GONZALES, KIM JEROME ACUZAR

863 GONZALES, NHAILA YASMIN PETRASANTA

864 GONZALGO, ALVIN COSEP

865 GORDUIZ, ALFRED RICH ALDONZA

866 GOZON, RENZ-LIO AQUINO

867 GRAIDA, RODEL DAVAC

868 GRAJO, CHRISTIAN DOLOIRAS

869 GRULLA, CHRISTIAN BISMAR

870 GUALBERTO, MARK JAVE CATUD

871 GUANZON, MELANDRO DE LA CRUZ

872 GUARIN, GREGIE ARONG

873 GUARTEL, JUN MARK CRIZALDO

874 GUEVARRA, JOHN PATRICK VERAN

875 GUICO, APRILYN JOY CUETO

876 GUILLEN, JADE SALARZON

877 GUIMBARDA, RENEBOY CALLAO

878 GUINTO, DAVE LAURENZ LUMBERA

879 GUITONES, JIM BRIEN ESCABILLAS

880 GULAY, GEO PELIGRO

881 GUMALING, ALLEN DAIGON

882 GUMANIT, RICHARD CLAPANO

883 GUMARO, MARK ANTHONY DANAO

884 GUMATAY, JOHN MICHAEL JACINTO

885 GUPIT, VETALIANO JR POSISANO

886 GURTIZA, JUN JONEL NEMIR

887 GUSI, WILFRED BARRACA

888 GUTIERREZ, CHITO BACSA

889 GUTIERREZ, DOM LEMUELL CUSI

890 GUTIERREZ, JAIDELLE DELA CRUZ

891 GUTIERREZ, RYAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO

892 HABAB, AXEL JON MACUHA

893 HAGENSEN, EDMUND III SALA-AN

894 HANIF, KHALID UNDAC

895 HASPELA, KRIS AUDREY GACIAS

896 HAYA, ANGELO AYENG

897 HEREDERO, NIDA DAGSA

898 HERIA, IAN JOMARI SAMSON

899 HERMIAS, STELLA AMOR POLANCOS

900 HERNANDEZ, JHON RIC ABUNGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 47 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 HERNANDEZ, JOHN HACE CABIGAO

902 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ARIES VIRTUCIO

903 HERNANDEZ, JUDELLE MIKE BAGA

904 HERRERA, APRIL ROSE DOMINO

905 HERRERA, JON ERNANI ATIENZA

906 HILARIO, JERICKSON MILAD

907 HINACAY, CHRISTIAN PATRICK BAUGBOG

908 HINAY, JULIEVE LEDON

909 HINAY, PAUL ADRIAN BANGALAO

910 HINGPIT, JAYSON MIANO

911 HIPOLITO, RAY MARC PASCUA

912 HOMBRIA, AARON NORBERTO ATREGENIO

913 HONOFRE, JONH MARK LOJA

914 HONOFRE, ORVEN LAURENCE DAYANGHIRANG

915 HORNILLA, HAROLD JOHN ONGCAL

916 HUBILLA, CALEB MANANGAN

917 HUBILLA, LIEZL ANGELAINE CLIDORO

918 IBARRA, MARK PAUL GUIMMAYEN

919 IBAÑEZ, JAYVEE FUENTES

920 ICO, RONALDO BANAG

921 IGLESIA, JERALD ZUÑIGA

922 IGLESIA, RAYMUND PLATINO

923 IGLESIAS, FRANK LESTER DELA CERNA

924 IGLOSO, REGIE DE LA VEGA

925 IGNACIO, JESHUA EDMUND SAMSON

926 IGOT, JAMES CIUDADANO

927 ILAGAN, GLADYS ROSALES

928 ILLUSTRISIMO, GABBY BATUHAN

929 INDUCIL, JOHN CARGANILLA

930 INGUILLO, JAYSON NOGOT

931 INLONG, DREXLER CANTA

932 IRA, ALADINO

933 IRINCO, IVAN JOHN CASTILLO

934 IRINCO, MATHESON ABAYON

935 IRLANDEZ, JEZRYLL PHEI CLAVERIA

936 ISIP, VAN LAWRENCE DIMASANGAL

937 ISLA, MARK HARVEY CERON

938 ISRAEL, LEANDRO MIRABUENOS

939 JABER, JORAIR ESMAIL

940 JACOB, NERVIN JOHN QUIETA

941 JADIE, ANDY JACOB SERRA

942 JAGUS, JIFFCLOYD MAHILUM

943 JALA, CHARLIE JAGANAS

944 JAMELARIN, ALFREDO BENBAN

945 JAMIL, JULIUS VETUDAZO

946 JAMIO, FELIX JR ARNUZA

947 JAO, ELOISA COLEEN DONGUYA

948 JAQUILMAC, CARMEL JOHN ROQUILLAS

949 JARABE, JUANITO JR BAYONITA

950 JARAVATA, JOEVIL JOHN QUINTAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 48 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 JAVIER, JAMES ANDREW CHAVEZ

952 JAVIER, JUSEIAS PAULO ARELLANO

953 JAVIER, MC JAYFORD DE LOS REYES

954 JAVILLO, RUSSEL CALASAGSAG

955 JAVIÑA, JOHN PAULO ALVAREZ

956 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS ACEBUCHE

957 JINO-O, ROMNICK LUNAS

958 JORGE, ZERNAN BUDIONGAN

959 JORING, JHON OLAER

960 JOSEP, FELIX JR DELA CRUZ

961 JOVELLANOS, JOSE ANTHONY DE MESA

962 JOVEN, ARMANDO JR DIONES

963 JUAN, JEROME ANDREW ARIENZA

964 JUAN, RENZ VINCENT VERACION

965 JUANDAY, JUHAIRA MUSA

966 JUARIO, REXFIELD VALLES

967 JUBAY, CHIELOU GABUYA

968 JUDAYA, MICHAEL DEVIN VERDIDA

969 JULIAN, JEFERSON APERIN

970 JULONGBAYAN, BRYAN ALICANTE

971 JUMADLA, JERSON BAGUIO

972 JUMALON, JUN PAUL BALACUIT

973 JUMAWAN, ROCHE MARC BILLONES

974 JUSTO, JERICO CHICO

975 KALAW, JIESTER CUENCA

976 KATIGBAK, JOSEPH RENZ TABABA

977 KHO, ROGELIO JR HADJEROL

978 KIRAM, JUHAYLI SAYBUL

979 LABADAN, RAMIL ABAYON

980 LABADO, NIEL REY RAMOS

981 LABINE, SAMUEL JR GABIOLA

982 LABINGHISA, MAE DAMASCO

983 LABRADOR, JEYMAR DE VELA

984 LABUYO, CARLO SAMALBURO

985 LACAMBACAL, JASON EVANGELISTA

986 LACUESTA, EARVIE ANOLING

987 LAGANSON, CHARLES VAN CABAÑA

988 LAGUARDIA, ELDWIN JOHN JONSON

989 LAGUITAN, NHEEL JARITO

990 LALLEN, BENJIE PARREÑO

991 LAMBOJON, MANILYN MADRID

992 LAMOSTE, LANE THOMAS GALARIDO

993 LANDICHO, PATRICK DIAZ

994 LANGITA, ANNMAR CASTILLO

995 LANUZA, GARY ARATIA

996 LAPPAY, LESLIE ANN JARADAL

997 LARA, GENESIS AMOR

998 LARGADO, WILLIE GADIANE

999 LARGO, SHAN RYCK LIBRADILLA

1000 LARIOS, JOHN LINUS CAMPANERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 49 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 LAS PIÑAS, MARIO JR CANONEO

1002 LASALA, MARK CHRISTOPHER SANTUA

1003 LATOG, ADRIAN ARCAY

1004 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY

1005 LAUDE, JOHN ROVIN BANI

1006 LAUREL, JAN CARLO DIMAILIG

1007 LAVILLA, REYMOND GEMPEROSO

1008 LAYLO, JOHN RUSSEL VILLANUEVA

1009 LAYUG, MARISE BALUYOT

1010 LAÑOJAN, SANTOS LIBRADILLA

1011 LEGASPI, JOHN RAY TOMARONG

1012 LEGASPI, MARVEN ALADCO

1013 LEGUID, JEANLOU GUNO

1014 LEJARSO, JOSIE WEN ABULE

1015 LENARES, LOUIE MICHAEL RAFOLS

1016 LEOPARDAS, RENE CASUNDO

1017 LESCANO, JOHN CRISTIAN MARIÑO

1018 LIBRANDO, JULIUS JAY UYANGUREN

1019 LICOT, ARIEL MELLAN

1020 LIGAO, RHENNER JOHN VILLABLANCA

1021 LIMAS, REVONEL DADAYINGAN

1022 LIMBOC, NEONEL RIVAS

1023 LIMUTAN, BERNARD PONGASI

1024 LINCUNA, MELVIN MIONES

1025 LINGAO, MARK FROILAN LANDICHO

1026 LINGAS, ROGEMAR DEMESA

1027 LINGON, JEROME MANUBA

1028 LISTANO, ROMULO JR GASALAO

1029 LISTON, JAY-R GOC-ONG

1030 LITANA, JERICO ABUEL

1031 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN PIANO

1032 LIZARDO, ELA GRACE LUCERO

1033 LLACUNA, MARVIN CHRISTOPHER MARTIN

1034 LLADA, ANTHONY PATULOT

1035 LLEGADO, REY LLANETA

1036 LLENA, ABEL JAY QUIMSON

1037 LLOBRERA, DARLO OFIAZA

1038 LLORENTE, JOEY LAVANDERO

1039 LOBERIANO, JOMARIE DIAZ

1040 LOMOCSO, JOMAR MASALIHIT

1041 LOPEZ, JOHN JEFFERSON DERPO

1042 LOPEZ, LENDER SUAZO

1043 LOPEZ, LOUIS ORDOÑEZ

1044 LORAÑA, JOHN REY ESCABARTE

1045 LORCHA, MARVIN JOSHUA GAMOS

1046 LORETO, JOEL ELNAR

1047 LORICO, EDILBERTO JR MESINA

1048 LORZANO, CHRISTIAN JERED REDOBLE

1049 LOVEREZ, MARVIN MEDIANA

1050 LOWAR, RODERICK GABON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 50 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 LOYGOS, ARIEL MASUCOL

1052 LOZA, ARNOLD IRASGA

1053 LOZADA, ALBERTO LEONES

1054 LOZADA, MARIBEL REYES

1055 LUAREZ, JED ADRIAN FERNANDEZ

1056 LUCAGBO, ALFERNEE LIM

1057 LUCE, MICHAEL RENZ GUEVARRA

1058 LUCENA, LEONARD MELU

1059 LUCIÑO, JESSICA PANAO

1060 LUCOT, JOSHUA NANTES

1061 LUGARES, SHIAIRA JANINE ACIO

1062 LUMANTA, JOHN CARRYL LLAVADO

1063 LUMANTAS, ALVIN BAYACAG

1064 LUMAYAG, JADE CARLO CELLAN

1065 LUNA, MARK LAURENCE MERCADO

1066 LUPIBA, RHEA JEAN SALAGUSTE

1067 LUSICA, ADAMSON BAURA

1068 LUSICA, JANETH BUAYA

1069 LUSUNG, KIM BRYAN CURA

1070 LUZ, RAFAEL ARMAS

1071 LUZON, RONNIE ABELLANEDA

1072 MAAT, PABLITO CAMINO

1073 MABBORANG, ROLAN DECAPIA

1074 MABINI, RENIE ENOC

1075 MACAAMBAC, EPHRAIM MARK TONGCO

1076 MACALALAD, CHARLAMAGNE AQUINO

1077 MACALALAD, JOHNE NICOH VILLANUEVA

1078 MACALINAO, BERNADEN CAMASO

1079 MACAN, ERNIE GENANDA

1080 MACAPIA, FRANCHO JR ALCOBERA

1081 MACARANAS, REYNALDO JR FERNANDEZ

1082 MACASAET, MANUEL JOVELLANOS

1083 MACASIEB, ALDRINJOHN HOSTRIA

1084 MACATANGAY, JOHN PAUL ESTREMADURA

1085 MACATANGAY, PRINCE HARVEY BRIONES

1086 MACEDA, BRIAN CERDAN

1087 MACINAS, ROGER JR MEDALLADA

1088 MADELO, EMANUEL PEPITO

1089 MADERA, MARK MACULA

1090 MADERAL, RUSTOM CABANTAC

1091 MADRIDEO, WHILKINS ALCANTARA

1092 MADRONA, EDWIN MINA

1093 MAGALINAO, GREGGY BOONE MANTE

1094 MAGANTE, AIKO TAGAAN

1095 MAGANTE, IAN DELA CRUZ

1096 MAGCAWAS, RENZ RAMOS

1097 MAGCAYANG, RIZAL SITCHON

1098 MAGDAYAO, RODEL RIEZA

1099 MAGLAYA, NOEL JR TEOPE

1100 MAGLUPAY, MELMAR CALUM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 51 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 MAGNAYE, ALLAN GALANG

1102 MAGNO, EFREN JR TIPONTIPON

1103 MAGNO, GIOACCHINO AMADEUS NAVAREZ

1104 MAGNO, VON JANSEN DESOYO

1105 MAGSOMBOL, ALFEO URCIA

1106 MAGTIBAY, FREDERICK RODICO

1107 MAGUSARA, GLEN CORNEL

1108 MAJADAS, JASPER DEGUITOS

1109 MAJADAS, RHACEL DINOY

1110 MAKIG-ANGAY, JUDE RELOJ

1111 MALABANAN, FERNANDO POLGEN

1112 MALABANAN, VENANCIO DOLINOG

1113 MALABON, CHRISTIAN PUSING

1114 MALALUAN, KARL YJAE JOSEF ADEFUIN

1115 MALALUAN, SAMANTHA QUIJANO

1116 MALANA, JAY CARLO DOMINGO

1117 MALASAN, MICHAEL CHUPITA

1118 MALATE, ROMBERT BRIAN BALMES

1119 MALAYA, SENEN EMMANUEL SAYSON

1120 MALCO, JOJO AGPOLDO

1121 MALELANG, REYNATE REVILLOSA

1122 MALENAB, JOHN BENEDICK ASUNCION

1123 MALIBIRAN, RONNEL SANTARIN

1124 MALICDEM, RUSSEL JOHN ESTREMOS

1125 MALIKSI, MARK NIKKO MEJELA

1126 MALINAO, CARLO MOPON

1127 MALLA, RAFFY DEMETERIO

1128 MALLARI, HERTZIAN

1129 MALLARI, ROLANDO CORTIÑAS

1130 MALLARI, VANESSA CAJAYON

1131 MALLILLIN, MARY ANN ABUZO

1132 MAMARIL, PAOLO DUCUSIN

1133 MAMASPAS, JOHN LAY MAR GALDONEZ

1134 MANACMOL, JUN BANZIL

1135 MANALANG, KEVIN ANGEL MALONZO

1136 MANALASTAS, JOHN KEVIN TORRES

1137 MANALAYSAY, BERNABE JR EUGENIO

1138 MANALES, EUCHRIS SISNEROS

1139 MANALILI, JOMARI SILVA

1140 MANALO, JAY CERBITO

1141 MANALO, JOSHUA ESTRELLA

1142 MANALO, LEONARD MARASIGAN

1143 MANANGAN, MARK ELVIN DE GUZMAN

1144 MANDANAS, JOHN RENNIER MARASIGAN

1145 MANDAPAT, DAN NOEL DE VERA

1146 MANERE, JOSEPH JR MORALES

1147 MANESE, DONALD CUARESMA

1148 MANESE, PAOLO ROSARIO PEREZ

1149 MANGAMTE, JONATHAN TAYABEN

1150 MANGANA, NEIL ALIPO-ON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 52 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 MANGAS, HAROLD BATOON

1152 MANGAYAN, MARVIN JUSTO

1153 MANGUERRA, MARC “K” LESTER BUHAY

1154 MANIGO, JESS SERG’S BILIRAN

1155 MANLANGIT, ALTROYE ARUELO

1156 MANLAPAZ, NOEL LUMANGGAYA

1157 MANLIMOS, JEROME REAMBONANZA

1158 MANLISE, KENNETH CAÑADORA

1159 MANQUIQUIS, MICHAEL VINCENT REMO

1160 MANUBAG, JOSE ALREBERT TUBASIS

1161 MANUEL, JAKE BULUSAN

1162 MANUEL, JEROLD TADEJA

1163 MANUNGAS, ROBERTO JR LIBAY

1164 MANZANO, CARLO RAFAEL COLLANTES

1165 MARABE, JOHN REY NARITO

1166 MARAMBA, NIGIL DAVID DIPUTADO

1167 MARANAN, SYMON JOSHUA LEGASI

1168 MARANAN, THED MARGEL CREDITO

1169 MARASIGAN, JUNNEL MONTOYA

1170 MARAVIVE, ELMER JOHN DELFIN

1171 MARAY, ENRICO SANTOS

1172 MARCIAL, WILSON ONTANGCO

1173 MARCO, DENNIS CORNEJO

1174 MARCO, MARK DAVE SEDANO

1175 MARIANO, OSCAR JR BUENAFE

1176 MARIÑO, CYRUS FEARL MEDINA

1177 MARIÑO, JAMAIKA ANISTA

1178 MARMITO, ALVIN ROBANTE

1179 MASANGCAY, EMMANUEL ISAAC CUSI

1180 MASCARIÑAS, MARRION JAYC ARNEL GONZALES

1181 MATANGUIHAN, RICO ANORICO

1182 MATIAS, RONILAN CAMMATAN

1183 MATUS, VERGIELYN MAGARSO

1184 MAURICIO, ISIDRO JR OSIDO

1185 MAXILOM, REMWIL GALLO

1186 MAYAS, SHERWIN BATTUNG

1187 MAYES, JHEY FORD ORDONIO

1188 MAYNIGO, HAGGAI CEREZO

1189 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN BABIA

1190 MAYUYO, RON CHRISTIAN SALENGA

1191 MEDIANA, DONALYN MALACAD

1192 MEDINA, JAYSON SIERDA

1193 MEDINACELI, ROCHELLE ESTABILLO

1194 MEGUILLO, JAKE ANTHONY ESTORCO

1195 MEMAN, ALDWIN ABENDAÑO

1196 MENDEZ, HENRY JR LONGOS

1197 MENDIOLA, JAMES MENDOZA

1198 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITUSTOS

1199 MENDOZA, CHARLES VINCENT BENAVIDEZ

1200 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL JR AYON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 53 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 MENDOZA, IAN ROMAN JR MACALINDONG

1202 MENDOZA, MARK IAN COMEDA

1203 MENDOZA, MERWEN BAYLOSIS

1204 MENDOZA, NORIELLE AEYMAN NERI

1205 MENDOZA, ROMELL ILAGAN

1206 MENODIADO, RICARDO NOGUERAS

1207 MEOT, BRYAN ACAMPADO

1208 MERCADO, ANGELINN TAN

1209 MERCADO, CALVIN MALONZO

1210 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ

1211 MERCADO, MATHEWS NEL MANDIGMA

1212 MERCADO, REY ANTHONY PUNZALAN

1213 MERCADO, UZZIEL ZION GUEVARRA

1214 MERCURIO, JAYSON ROXAS

1215 MESINA, MIA SHARIFA DAVID

1216 MIAO, GULLIVER GONZAGA

1217 MIGUEL, HONEYVAL ABARIENTOS

1218 MILAN, ALLYSON SABILE

1219 MILAN, DAN ARNEL THADEUS RONDEZ

1220 MILLENA, ROMMEL MAGAYANES

1221 MILLET, JOANA YBAÑEZ

1222 MIMAY, ERIC JAYSON NEO

1223 MINA, ALDWIN JOSEPH CACAO

1224 MINA, ARVIN OANDASAN

1225 MIRANDA, RO-AN ALYZA ORLANES

1226 MIRHAN, RICKY CHAN FLAVIER

1227 MISLANG, RYAN FERRER

1228 MOGOL, RICHARD ARIES FAMATIGAN

1229 MONDIGO, GERRY MARGARITO CONDOR

1230 MONINIO, JAMES BURDEL TAMOSA

1231 MONSALE, MARVIN ABENOJA

1232 MONSANTO, CYRUS MULLEDA

1233 MONTALBO, ROSE ANN ESGUERRA

1234 MONTILLA, JUDELL

1235 MORALEDA, JANJO DOCTAMA

1236 MORALES, JAQUILYN CONCEPCION

1237 MORALES, NOLLY BENDANILLO

1238 MORALES, REYNALDO ROSQUITES

1239 MORATO, KARL FLORES

1240 MORCOZO, JEROME ROMEO DINO

1241 MORENO, JOHN ARTHUR FROILAN

1242 MORES, LOBY JOY DALISAY

1243 MORES, MARY ROSE BASTILLADOR

1244 MORILLO, CHARLIE ATENCIO

1245 MORTEL, FREDDIE PATNONGON

1246 MOTAS, PRINCE JADRIX ALVAREZ

1247 MUNCADA, CRISTY TENEBROSO

1248 MUNI, MC KENLEY NUAL

1249 MUÑOZ, CARLU SIBAY

1250 NABLEA, JV DIANNE AMAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 54 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 NABOR, GODOFREDO DIOSO

1252 NABUA, DAVE FILLONE

1253 NACINO, KEVIN CARLOS AYSON

1254 NACION, MARK ANJOE PARAGO

1255 NACIONAL, LARRY URBANEJA

1256 NAO-NAO, ELMER JR MOHAMETANO

1257 NAPALLA, RUBE DAVID

1258 NAPAY, ADRIAN ASIDO

1259 NAPOLE, ALLAN MICHAEL DAYLO

1260 NARIO, KEN VERANO

1261 NASAYAO, RAMIL DURO

1262 NATINO, JAYRALD NAVALON

1263 NATIVIDAD, ALVIN SALADINO

1264 NATIVIDAD, VINCENT PAULO GALARA

1265 NAVARRO, JUVELITO ABABON

1266 NAVARRO, ROLDAN GUZMAN

1267 NEPOMUCENO, CEDRIX EDRIEL MATUTINA

1268 NICOL, ELEASER PASCOBELLO

1269 NILLO, ALVIN CALADO

1270 NIMO, MIKE ANGELO CASILIHAN

1271 NISNISAN, JELO NAQUIRA

1272 NORODIN, MOAMAR MONTAÑER

1273 NUÑEZ, DAVEY JUN PETEROS

1274 NUÑEZ, FLORANTE NABOR

1275 OBA, PAUL JOSEPH BALADAD

1276 OBAÑA, GEROME CALIBUSO

1277 OBEDOZA, WINIFRED JR ACEDERA

1278 OBEJERO, MARK CLENT ABELLA

1279 OBIEN, FRANCIS CARLO MAAN

1280 OBIETA, CLYDE GENIO

1281 OBILLE, ROLANDO DAO-AY

1282 OBMASCA, ADRIAN DIAZ

1283 OBTIAL, REX BUNESALIDA

1284 OCAMPO, RENE TORMES

1285 OCHAGAVIA, ORLANDO JR PANOLDE

1286 ODASCO, JASPER PINEDA

1287 OHYA, IMMANUEL BULETIC

1288 OLAER, CARLITO JR FORTUNA

1289 OLAIVAR, CARLO INOCELLAS

1290 OLALIA, RELLY BALUCA

1291 OLARITA, NIÑO JADE CASTRODES

1292 OLAVE, MARVIN DE CASTRO

1293 OLAVIDES, ANGELO MAURICIO

1294 OLDEM, MARVIN CARLON

1295 OLIQUIANO, EMILIO JR CAPORTE

1296 OLIVAR, KARL ANTHONY ASILUM

1297 OLIVER, CHRISTIAN NIÑO JABONERO

1298 OLORVIDA, NOE ENTRADA

1299 OMAY, MJSHEM ARNOCO

1300 OMICTIN, JED ROSALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 55 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 OMPOC, QUIRINO JR ABELLA

1302 ONA, MANUEL MALIBIRAN

1303 ONESA, MENARD RONI

1304 ONIDA, ROMMEL ASTORGA

1305 OPENIANO, KIM PAOLO KEMPIS

1306 OPEÑA, GERUEL PLAZA

1307 ORDANIEL, MARK JOSEPH PARCUTILO

1308 ORIANA, DARWEN ASUPAN

1309 ORONAN, FRONTON IBLAN

1310 ORSEO, GLENN ODIAMAR

1311 ORTEZA, JARED SOLDA

1312 ORTEZA, RANDY SEPAZ

1313 ORTILLA, WILBERT OPEÑA

1314 OSITA, ARIEL BERUG

1315 OSUNA, LARA COMPENDIO

1316 OTIS, ROYETTE CABANHAO

1317 OTUGAY, FREDERICK CABILING

1318 OWERTA, ROGELIO TERO

1319 OÑAS, MARC MICHAEL CARTUJANO

1320 PABIA, ARIEL ACEBUCHE

1321 PABUNAN, OLIVER ANCA

1322 PACAÑOT, ROCKY GACOLA

1323 PACLIBAR, GILBERT ALFAFARA

1324 PADEL, IAN RITA

1325 PADILLA, RANZEL GICO BALITAO

1326 PADOGDOG, WINSTON PAGHUBASAN

1327 PADRE, EMMANUEL BAQUIRAN

1328 PADSICAN, REYNALD MAGADIA

1329 PADSING, MARCON ABOBOS

1330 PAEL, NEPHNELLE GERONIMO

1331 PAGAO, PAUL FRANCIS MUCEROS

1332 PAGUIRIGAN, JOEMARIE RAMOS

1333 PAHAYAHAY, JORIE URBANO

1334 PAIT, EUGINE BUTAD

1335 PAITON, JERICO DE LA CRUZ

1336 PAJANUSTAN, EMIL RAMOSA

1337 PAJANUSTAN, HELBERT MARQUEZ

1338 PALACOL, ABRAHAM ZAMORA

1339 PALEG, JOHN CARL RAMIREZ

1340 PALMA GIL, AUGUSTO DIZON

1341 PALO, IMRAN ALIB

1342 PALOMARES, HAMILTON PILIEN

1343 PANES, GERARD KENN VOLTTAIRE SENCIL

1344 PANGANIBAN, MARLOU LIBOON

1345 PANGCO, JOHN PAUL ARGUELLES

1346 PANGHULAN, JASON RENZ JULIA

1347 PANGRAMUYEN, JUANITO JR BALEÑA

1348 PANIS, ARGIE ALCANTARA

1349 PANOPIO, JENNIFER JOY NICOLAS

1350 PANOPIO, JERALD JAY NICOLAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 56 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 PANUELOS, RONELO MONTENEGRO

1352 PANZO, GAUDIOSO JR SABALLA

1353 PAQUES, RICHARD LUBO

1354 PARALE, RAEL DUNGCA

1355 PARAMIO, ADOLF WILBERZEN BRONCANO

1356 PARATI, JERRY HAVERIA

1357 PARDEÑO, ALBERT YAMSON

1358 PARDILLO, EDSEL LOUIE TAUTHO

1359 PARIÑAS, EARL JEFF SEVILLEJA

1360 PARIÑAS, LEVY JR CUYO

1361 PAROLE, JIMMY MALUBAY

1362 PARRA, REYNALDO LANGA

1363 PARREÑO, RIZAL JOHN PANO

1364 PASCUA, QUEENIE ARCE

1365 PASCUAL, ALWIN RAMIREZ

1366 PASCUAL, DONITA RENZO HOMILLANO

1367 PASTITEO, KIETH MANSUETO

1368 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN JEROME PANGANIBAN

1369 PASTOR, JAY ELFRED ROBRIGADO

1370 PATAG, SHANLIE BILOG

1371 PATDO, JY-AHR PILAPIL

1372 PATRIA, JOHN LEONIL LAURO

1373 PATRICIO, JAIME ANOJAN

1374 PATRICIO, LYKA SALVADOR

1375 PATTUNG, NICK BOY JOSE

1376 PATUNGAN, ALVIN TALISIC

1377 PAUIG, ADMER MAGGAY

1378 PAUSANOS, KEN LUMANTAS

1379 PAYOS, MARK ANTHONY ESPALDON

1380 PEDRAL, ISCEL EUNA BATOMALAQUE

1381 PELIGRINO, RYAN CHRISTIAN EDOSMA

1382 PELIÑO, IAN BENEDICT PLATA

1383 PEPITO, RYKAR LAMBAYAN

1384 PERALTA, ARIEL LAURETA

1385 PERALTA, NEIL JANN GLEMAO

1386 PERAZ, MARK JEROME ROMEN

1387 PERDIGON, ELFRED CANLAS

1388 PERDIO, MARK EDWARD ARELLA

1389 PEREZ, GLENDA DULAY

1390 PEREZ, JESUS ESPERANZA

1391 PEREZ, REX GRUMAL

1392 PEREZ, ROEL ATWEL

1393 PEREZ, VENERANDO III LOBERIANO

1394 PERIA, MC FRANZLAU ESTIOCO

1395 PERIDA, SHIRLYN TAMBIS

1396 PESCADERA, PETER JEFFREY VILLACRUSIS

1397 PETALLAR, DANTE ORONGAN

1398 PETEZA, ARJAY PACAY

1399 PEÑA, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO

1400 PICAR, TIMOTHY PAUL DE DIOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 57 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 PILANDE, MARVIN HONGAYA

1402 PILIOTAS, GEROSS SIMACAS

1403 PINEDA, IAN EMMANUEL BUNANI

1404 PINERA, HAROLD GACETA

1405 PINGOL, SHERWIN RELANO

1406 PIS-OY, KENNETH BOLLA

1407 PLATA, DARLENE MARIEL VALENCIA

1408 PLAZA, JAYSON CORDERO

1409 PLAZA, PAUL MATTHEW TERRIBLE

1410 PLAZA, RHONALD

1411 POCONG, NONITO GUINOCOR

1412 POJADAS, JESS JIMENO

1413 POLDO, DEXTER DAVE

1414 POLECIOS, KIM KHO

1415 POLINAR, ARIEL RULONA

1416 POLINAR, ROMULO JR AYENTO

1417 POMARINO, MICHAEL EVANGELISTA

1418 PONCE, CHRISTOPHER TONGOL

1419 PONTILAR, MARK MICHAEL JADULCO

1420 PORAZO, EDMOND UNO

1421 PORCADILLA, JESTER GUITA

1422 PORQUEZ, LARRY JOSHUA III DE LEON

1423 PORTAGANA, LILETH DIMERO

1424 PORTUGAL, JAMIL PRINCESA

1425 POSO, POL MILLA

1426 PRADIEZ, ANDREI LUIS AQUILER

1427 PREJAS, RENANTE AYONG

1428 PRIEL, REYMART COGASA

1429 PRINCIPAL, MARVIN PESIAO

1430 PUGAL, SWEET AUBREY OLIVAS

1431 PUJANTE, MONALIE LUISTRO

1432 PULPULAAN, ARJHEL ASTORGA

1433 PUNGAY, ELIGIO JR TERO

1434 PUNTO, CATALINO LLAMES

1435 PUNZALAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH REMENTINA

1436 PUSING, JOEL BACABAC

1437 PUYO, ZALDY PACARDO

1438 QUARTEROS, RAQUEL MONIÑO

1439 QUEBRAL, KRISTINE REYTIRAN

1440 QUEÑANO, ADAN SERQUINIA

1441 QUEÑANO, XENEL ADRIAN GUEVARRA

1442 QUIACHON, DIETER LASCUÑA

1443 QUIAO, RIKJASON VALMORIA

1444 QUIAOT, MARCELO YLAYA

1445 QUIATCHON, EL ROY LEGASPI

1446 QUIATCHON, HAJJI MHAR BAUTISTA

1447 QUIBANG, REY ALEXANDER VILLAMIN

1448 QUIDLAT, JOSEPH MAHUMOT

1449 QUINEZ, RAMON ABARRO

1450 QUINTANA, VICENTE JR MAZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 58 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 QUIRANTE, KHENNY ARDIENTE

1452 QUIREQUIRE, ADONIS SAJULGA

1453 QUIRING, JAN JEROME BREBONERIA

1454 QUITA, MARC AUREL ARANIEL

1455 RAGEL, RIZTIAN KEN CANO

1456 RAGMAC, JOHN MARK MANATAD

1457 RAMASTA, JOHN PAULO BONAGUA

1458 RAMBANO, THAMES ADRIAN BARONDA

1459 RAMIREZ, FRANCIS SAN VICENTE

1460 RAMIREZ, JESSIE AÑOSA

1461 RAMOS, BENISON SERATO

1462 RAMOS, EDMON BICO

1463 RAMOS, GERALD ARGIE MERCADO

1464 RAMOS, JAMES CLYDE BACUNGAN

1465 RAMOS, JERICO REGENCIA

1466 RAMOS, KRYSTLE LIM

1467 RAMOS, PETER PAUL JAZMINES

1468 RAMPAS, CHRIS JUSTINE DE ROJAS

1469 RANIGO, JOHN ROBIN PUREZA

1470 RAPSING, JAMES OLETE

1471 RASOS, JHON BRYAN OLIDAN

1472 RATIO, RANDY HARI

1473 RAVANA, ROBERTO MENDOZA

1474 RAVIDAZ, DIOMAR TABUCO

1475 RAVILLO, BRANDON MONES

1476 RAZON, JOHN CHRISTIAN CASIDSID

1477 REAL, JEROME CABANAYAN

1478 REBLEZA, OLIVER JAYSON LOMA

1479 RECIO, ADRIAN MASONGSONG

1480 REGALO, JOHN BYRON BITUIN

1481 REGIO, SHEENA MAGNO

1482 REGUALOS, JOANNA ROSS CLEMENTE

1483 REGULACION, JONEL LOCAÑAS

1484 REID, CHRISTOPHER OMEGA

1485 REINANTE, NEIL ALDER LAQUI

1486 RELAVO, EBEJUN

1487 RELLEVE, KEVIN RESTUBOG

1488 RELUCIO, JOHN EDWIN CALPE

1489 RENDON, REXON ABALOS

1490 REQUITILLO, FRENCH CABALLES

1491 RESABA, PAUL VINCENT MORALES

1492 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES

1493 REUBAL, MARK PAUL CAWALING

1494 REUS, RAYMUNDO TORRANO

1495 REVECHE, GENER FERNANDO

1496 REYES, ANTHONY JR AVENDAÑO

1497 REYES, ARIEL DELA ROSA

1498 REYES, EUGENE LACDO-O

1499 REYES, JERIC GONZALES

1500 REYES, JERICHO FORTUNATO ADRES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 59 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 REYES, JORDAN REYES

1502 REYES, MACE RYAN ARMARILLE

1503 REYES, NEALE BRIEN BAUTISTA

1504 REYES, RICHARD JOHN URSABIA

1505 REYMUNDO, ALVIN DAQUIOAG

1506 RIANO, JUMAR INDONILA

1507 RIBAY, LORD AYAG

1508 RICAFRANCA, HERO LANCE PERAS

1509 RICARDO, YLLOR SUAREZ

1510 RIGONAN, RONALD ROBLE

1511 RILLORTA, JEROME BATIN

1512 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN LORENZO

1513 RIVERA, JOHANZ MATTHEW MAGNAYE

1514 ROA, REGGIE BUGNOS

1515 ROBANTES, RIC ARNOLD SERRANO

1516 ROBELLON, RONALD MONTANCES

1517 ROBLES, MIGGIE ALABADO

1518 ROCES, RAYNOLD SALES

1519 RODA, ANGELO YANZA

1520 RODRIGUEZ, DARYLL DAN CANICO

1521 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH BOMBITA

1522 RODRIGUEZ, JUELRICK ALUMBRES

1523 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CORAZON GUTIERREZ

1524 ROGELIO, NIKKO PIGUERRA

1525 ROMERO, GERARD HIPOLITO

1526 ROMERO, JAYRON ACEVEDA

1527 ROMERO, PRINCE ARLIE DUEÑAS

1528 ROMERONA, CHRISTOPHER MALANA

1529 RONCEJERO, ELMAR JAY RODA

1530 RONQUILLO, ARREL ABAPO

1531 ROQUE, RAQUEL REGIS

1532 ROSAL, MARC LEVI BULALACAO

1533 ROSAL, MARK CHRISTIAN BERINO

1534 ROSALES, BALBINO III PALMA

1535 ROSALES, EDUARDO GABASA

1536 ROSARIO, JOHN PAUL MUYALDE

1537 ROSERO, PAUL JAMES CACHERO

1538 ROSETE, FRANCO ROSTRATA

1539 ROSTATA, LORENZO III BASILIDES

1540 RULIDA, REMIGIO JR ANG

1541 RUZGAL, JAY DE GUZMAN

1542 SABACAJAN, RANDY SACABIN

1543 SABATE, JANMAR BENITEZ

1544 SABIDURIA, MARK CORONACION

1545 SABSAL, LARIEMAR PAL

1546 SACDALAN, EMERTON DE LEON

1547 SACDO, JESSIE FASCION

1548 SACRIZ, NOVERLAN PANUNCIA

1549 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN

1550 SAGUING, SMITH ANTHONY MARILAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 60 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 SAHILAN, HAROLD TANGINAN

1552 SAJULGA, ERIC ESTOMATA

1553 SALAPAR, ED RAMOS

1554 SALAZAR, BERNIE SALAPANTAN

1555 SALAZAR, MARY JOY VIBAR

1556 SALAZAR, PRINCESS TRIXY MACALINTAL

1557 SALE, JEFF NATHAN ESTO

1558 SALES, JAYSAM CABALIW

1559 SALHAY, ANGELO JAVELOSA

1560 SALIDO, JAY-AR GERILLA

1561 SALIOA, MARY CLAIRE RAMISCAL

1562 SALISE, RENANTE GALANGAN

1563 SALMASAN, ELISCO-PHER AGARAN

1564 SALUBO, JASON GOBOC

1565 SALUIB, JAY BAYABAY

1566 SALVA, SHAIRA ESTHER LLAMADO

1567 SALVACION, ALLAN ADAME

1568 SALVO, LORDIAN EDQUIBAL

1569 SAMACO, DONNIS MARCIANO

1570 SAMARITA, GABRIEL DE LEON

1571 SAMSON, JOEMAR AREJOLA

1572 SAMSON, LEXTER RYAN MARTINEZ

1573 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ROBERT SABADO

1574 SAN GABRIEL, RON CARLO SAYSON

1575 SAN JUAN, ROBERT ECHON

1576 SAN JUAN, SAMUEL JR CANDIDATO

1577 SAN PEDRO, MARK ANTHONY ROGELIO

1578 SANCHEZ, KWAYNE EVANS SAMULDE

1579 SANGINES, RONNIE TONATO

1580 SANGUIR, ALJOHN FORONDA

1581 SANIEL, GILBERT II ANDAL

1582 SANOY, EDZYL JOHN BAAY

1583 SANTIAGO, JUNEL TAURO

1584 SANTIAGO, MARK VIN PISANG

1585 SANTOS, DANNIEL JOSEPH INSIGNE

1586 SANTOS, EDWIN JR JUNTILLA

1587 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAGNO

1588 SANTOS, LARK CHRISTIAN

1589 SANTOS, RAYMART SISON

1590 SANTOS, WILSON FRANCISCO

1591 SANTUA, JOEL CAPIÑA

1592 SAPIN, GRETA ELLAINE DORIA

1593 SARABIA, MICHAEL TARO

1594 SARABOSING, ALYSSA GRACE PAYOT

1595 SARACHO, LOVERSON ROSALES

1596 SARIGUMBA, VINCE TAGANAHAN

1597 SARINGAN, RUSTOM NORMAN RAMOS

1598 SARMIENTO, MARVIN EVANGELISTA

1599 SATIADA, ROD FAUSTINO BARBEROS

1600 SATUR, LEONARDO TAÑECA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 61 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 SAUR, CHRISTINE JET NAVALTA

1602 SAUSI, JULIUS RUIZ

1603 SAWAT, KEVIN MOHAMMED BAUTE

1604 SAYOTO, JEROME NIKKO DELA CRUZ

1605 SECRETARIO, RENAN SECRETARIO

1606 SECRETO, JERVIE VIDAL

1607 SEDENTARIO, ALVIN CARCUEVA

1608 SELIDIO, JOSHE MAMINTA

1609 SELLOTE, CHRISTIAN MATBAGON

1610 SERVAN, ALBERT ALVAREZ

1611 SEVA, HERBERT SALDAÑA

1612 SEVERINO, MARK ANTHONY CUATON

1613 SEVILLA, RICHARD DE ASIS

1614 SIAGO, GERWIN DENTE

1615 SIATON, FERDENAND EMMANUEL MABINI

1616 SIBAYAN, ROMEL DINGLE

1617 SICAD, RICHARD FRILLES

1618 SIDDAYAO, KENNETH VIQUIERA

1619 SIEZ, JACKY PORENO

1620 SILVA, AARON JAY RICARDO SIMON

1621 SILVA, JIM ANTHONY PIRAMO

1622 SILVA, ROLAND JR MENDOZA

1623 SILVALLANA, JAMES KEVIN MASCARDO

1624 SIMBAJON, JASMIN SAYCON

1625 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ

1626 SIMPINO, JOHN MELO BELEN

1627 SINCERO, HENRY JR LIBAYAO

1628 SINDANGAN, BENEDICT IVAN SAAVEDRA

1629 SINDICO, ALEXANDER CHIQUITO

1630 SININING, BRYAN CABATANA

1631 SINUTO, DAVE RIC BOTE

1632 SITOY, JHONWELL LLENA

1633 SIZ, REDENTOR ORIG

1634 SOCO, REYNALDO NAVALES

1635 SOGONI, CHRISTINE JOY LOZANO

1636 SOLEDAD, VINCENT INNO RECAMARA

1637 SOLIDUM, CLIFF MICHAEL SAGUN

1638 SOLIMAN, BERNARD JOHN EVANGELIO

1639 SOLIMAN, JHOMAR DELA CRUZ

1640 SOLIVA, JOHN KENNETH ASIS

1641 SOLIVEN, JOHN VINCENT SANTIAGO

1642 SOMEYA, CRIS ESTOR

1643 SOMODOY, JAYSON CARIAS

1644 SON, HELCONEDO DECIERDO

1645 SON, JOSHUA JOHN PAUL MATER

1646 SORIASO, MARTIN POLIDO

1647 SOTALBO, GABRIEL PAULO ALAD

1648 SOTALBO, NEMIS KYLE MACANDILI

1649 SOTTO, KIM MICHAEL CASTROVERDE

1650 SUAL, JUANITO JR JUMAO-AS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 62 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 SUAN, JANNY LEOPOLDO

1652 SUAREZ, RONIE CABILLO

1653 SUAREZ, ZACHARY DELA CRUZ

1654 SUBANG, MARK ANTHONY VILLAMOR

1655 SUCAYRE, RALPH JOSEPH JUVIDA

1656 SUERTE, ROMMEL JR CABAHUG

1657 SUFICIENCIA, REVIE LAMBERTE

1658 SUGUE, RAYMUND REYES

1659 SULIO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDO

1660 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ALOBA

1661 SUMATRA, RICARDO JR BULAWAN

1662 SUMILE, CHESTER FRIZZ DE LEMOS

1663 TAAY, MICHAEL GINO INTENDENCIA

1664 TABANAO, VERMEE JAY PORCELIN

1665 TABEQUERO, VINCENT GONZALES

1666 TABILOG, FRANCISCO BUENAVISTA

1667 TABINAS, VALENTIN JAMES CALAMAY

1668 TABLIAGO, CRISTOPHER PERALTA

1669 TABONG, NOEL MATA

1670 TABUELOG, SHERWIN ANIÑON

1671 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY SINCERO

1672 TADEO, CARL ANGELO CORONIA

1673 TADLIP, JOHN MALGREG CADIZ

1674 TAGAYLO, CELSO ZULITA

1675 TAGLE, ETHYL DYMME TATOY

1676 TAJA, ALYSSA JANE TAGGAOA

1677 TALATALA, EARL LOUIS LLANES

1678 TALATALA, JAKE LEANDER HERNANDEZ

1679 TALILI, GENERIC

1680 TAMANO, ALDRIN JOHN POSADAS

1681 TAMBUNGALAN, HAMAD KARNAIN

1682 TAN, LEONARD FRANCISCO

1683 TAN, OSCAR ALFONSO PIZARRO

1684 TANJOCO, HANS ROJO

1685 TARIAO, SHEM JAY MATUGAS

1686 TATO, HAROLD JAMIL SOLIS

1687 TAYACTAC, JOSE JERRY RANAN

1688 TAYAG, MANNIX DARYL DUNGAN

1689 TAÑAMOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN AMPONGAN

1690 TEJADA, ALFFARD KIM DE GUZMAN

1691 TEJADA, JOHN RALPH COLLADO

1692 TEJANO, CLYDE VALLESTERO

1693 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS

1694 TEMANIL, DARIO TUBALINAL

1695 TENA, RIGGY GASTADOR

1696 TENOSO, GLENN GARMA

1697 TERCENIO, CRISLYN DUGYON

1698 TERO, JOHN RAY DARATO

1699 TEVES, LIMUEL VILLANUEVA

1700 TIANSAY, BERDAN JAMES BAYLON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 63 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 TILACAS, JERIC ETAC

1702 TIMON, CHRISTOPHER VILLAGOMEZ

1703 TINAJA, ALEXIS LOPEZ

1704 TINAJA, RENZ PAUL MONTILLA

1705 TINAMISAN, JULIUS FRANCIS EBREO

1706 TINGCOY, LEONILO JR TALABOC

1707 TINGSON, MICHAEL BUGHAO

1708 TIONGSON, NIÑO BILBAO

1709 TIONGSON, ROLAND II BADILLO

1710 TIYOK, HILARY AKIKIN

1711 TIZON, FRANIE-ROY CALUB

1712 TOBES, JAYSON GAMBE

1713 TOCAO, JESENIEL PELEN

1714 TOLEDO, DONALD MAYRINA

1715 TOLEDO, MARK ALAN EURECIAL

1716 TOLENTINO, ALANO VILLAGA

1717 TOLENTINO, JOHN PAOLO VALDEJUEZA

1718 TOLENTINO, RUDINICO MARIANO

1719 TOLOY, ZAIDE LABRIGAS

1720 TOMOGON, MICHAEL ANGELOU CANOY

1721 TOMPONG, JIMAR TACANG

1722 TONOG, DEO CERBITO

1723 TORATO, JASON LEGARIO

1724 TORAYNO, KENT RAMOS

1725 TORCINO, JONELL DAGTING

1726 TORION, CHRISTIAN DANLY LASAP

1727 TORIÑO, APRIL DREAM FLORES

1728 TORRES, JOHARA MARIE ALAY-AY

1729 TORRES, MANUEL JR REYES

1730 TOTANES, SALVADOR JR OBERA

1731 TRABASAS, ALBIE GESTA

1732 TRAPILA, MARK RENE MIRALLO

1733 TRAZO, JUAN VERGIL ORAPA

1734 TRAÑA, ROLAND NIÑAL

1735 TRONDILLO, JOHN ALBERT FERRANDO

1736 TUBA, CRISMARK BANTILO

1737 TUBA, HILARIO BUDIONGAN

1738 TUBO, REYLAN SEGOVIA

1739 TUBUHAN, JERWIN EGE

1740 TUDE, LOU JAMES JARAPA

1741 TUGBO, EDISON JR NATIVIDAD

1742 TUGOT, AMADO III CABASAG

1743 TUGUINAY, RHUNUEL JAN PIAZA

1744 TULIAO, VILLAMOR JR MACABABBAD

1745 TUMALA, ADRIAN ALACRE

1746 TUMAOB, GALAXIA BALANE

1747 TUMBAGAHAN, JOHN KYM GUYO

1748 TUOZO, ANGELOU BORDEOS

1749 TUVILLA, REYNALDO REY

1750 TUZON, CRISELDA QUIZZAGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 64 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 UGAY, JOSEPH RANES

1752 UGSOD, ARCE MIKE BACHO

1753 ULIC-ULIC, JOHNSON MERGINIO

1754 URBANO, SALVADOR GATDULA

1755 URIAN, ALLAN JAY ALCORIZA

1756 URRIZA, JOHN CARLO URRIZA

1757 USARAGA, KRIS VICTOR BATINGAL

1758 VALDE, ROEL MACASERO

1759 VALDELEON, RONEL TAMARES

1760 VALDEMORO, MICHAEL ERIC RADAM

1761 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE TACUBAN

1762 VALDEZ, RYAN JOHN STA MARIA

1763 VALENDEZ, JUNIE ARCENAL

1764 VALENTIN, WENSEL RELATA

1765 VALENZUELA, JONALD BIÑAS

1766 VALLEJOS, ROWIN ROLES

1767 VARGAS, CHRISTIAN MONDIA

1768 VARGAS, MIGUEL TEOLOGO

1769 VARILLA, LAWRENZ PAULO BARANA

1770 VARQUEZ, ADAN KIM CALAMONGAY

1771 VASOL, VIKTOR IMMANUEL BOZAR

1772 VEDASTO, JANN HENRY MORALES

1773 VEGA, MARCELINO JR BENDICIO

1774 VELARDE, VELMONT GALLANO

1775 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN LUIS CHU

1776 VELASCO, LOUISSE GAYLE SALINAS

1777 VENTURA, RONDEL DE MIGUEL

1778 VERANO, JOHN JAYCOH SAVILLA

1779 VERO, MYLA MAE SOSING

1780 VERZOSA, GILBERT MONTEROLA

1781 VICENCIO, JOHN LERRY PANGILINAN

1782 VICENTE, CLARK JAYSON GALANGA

1783 VICENTE, RONNELLE SUPNET

1784 VICTORIO, ROGELIO JR GETARUELAS

1785 VILLACENCIO, NESTOR MALISA

1786 VILLAFLOR, STEVEN MORALES

1787 VILLAMATER, JAYVEN QUILATON

1788 VILLAMOR, JEFFREY JUN GECOSO

1789 VILLANUEVA, ALBERTO FLORENCIO

1790 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIQUE MARIÑAS

1791 VILLANUEVA, REYNALDO JR MORANCIL

1792 VILLANUEVA, RONILO DELANA

1793 VILLANUEVA, RYAN RELANTE

1794 VILLARIN, DARYL NAVALES

1795 VILLAROSA, BENJIE BON

1796 VILLAVERDE, RUEL DAYAPAN

1797 VILLEGAS, PHILIP SALES

1798 VILLENA, IAN SHERWIN ALIENTO

1799 VILLEZA, RANNEL DONAYRE

1800 VILLEZON, RENZ CARLO NERQUIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 65 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 VILORIA, MARIO ANGELO TADEO

1802 VINCULADO, WELGEN SILVERIO

1803 VIRIÑA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER NABLO

1804 VIRTUDAZO, RICKY NALITAN

1805 VISAYA, MARIENEL MADAMCA

1806 VISTAL, ERUEL VISTA

1807 VITANZOS, JHOMAR JOSE FLORES

1808 WAHID, ALDAMIL SAPIE

1809 WASAWAS, STEFAND NYLE NARDO

1810 WONG, CLARENCE YANGKIN

1811 YAMBAO, ALLYSA NOREEN LAGULA

1812 YAMUTA, HEINTJIE MARCELO

1813 YANG, CLARIZZA ALLEN BALISTOY

1814 YANSON, DENNIS GANE

1815 YANZON, RYANN ERIC ACERADO

1816 YAUN, IVAN JAKE PANTOJA

1817 YBANEZ, LYSTER ALEGARBES

1818 YGOT, REYNIE MONTERDE

1819 YOUNG, DENNIS PADAL

1820 YPIL, JASPER ACE SY

1821 YU, RIC AMAD PATAC

1822 YU, VINCENT CORTEZ

1823 YUSON, EMMANUEL JANORAS

1824 ZABALA, MICHAEL IBIS

1825 ZAIDE, REXER VILLA

1826 ZALSOS, CHARLES SUMAYA

1827 ZAMBAS, JAY-AR BUSTAMANTE

1828 ZAMORA, JOEL BERNABE TAYABAS

1829 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO ANDES

1830 ZAMORA, REYNALDO JR CREBILLO

1831 ZAPATA, JASPER IAN CAPILI

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

September 2017 Registered Master Electrician (RME) Licensure Examination Results

From the recent announcement of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), the board examination results include the September 2017 Registered Master Electrician (RME). According to the commission, 3,864 took the scheduled board exam last September 4, 2017.

From these applicants, 2,643 passed the examination held at the designated test centers in Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legazpi City, Lucena City, Manila, Tacloban City and Zamboanga City.

The PRC released the successful names of passers after three working days of the final board exam. The commission Board of Electrical Engineering administered the examinations headed by Chairman and Engr. Francis V. Mapile and assisted by member Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. Name

1 ABACAHIN, ARNIELO VALDEZ

2 ABAD, ELLDAN HIPOLITO

3 ABAD, GERALD DIZON

4 ABAD, LESLIE MAY AGUSTIN

5 ABAD, RONALD MALAZARTE

6 ABADIANO, JEFFREY GASCON

7 ABANILLA, JOEY REY MONTAÑO

8 ABANTE, JEFMAR DELA TORRE

9 ABAPO, BERNEL LLAGONO

10 ABARICIA, PITT RIGO SALIENDRA

11 ABARIENTOS, CYRILLE GARCIA

12 ABARQUEZ, ALEXANDER CIFRA

13 ABAÑO, FROILAN REFIL

14 ABDUHARI, FRAZER SARIPUDDIN

15 ABELGAS, JADE DAPAT

16 ABELLA, HORACE MAYO TEMPLA

17 ABELLA, WILMARK MONTES

18 ABELLANA, CELES JR CARRILLO

19 ABENION, ARNOLD TORRES

20 ABENOJAR, CHRISTIAN DALE RODRIGUEZ

21 ABETO, IAN VAN DANDAN

22 ABING, JOE ANECITO SAQUIN

23 ABON, DINO TABAG

24 ABONAL, KEBERT ALMUETE

25 ABRAHAM, JENNIE

26 ABRANTES, KIMMEL JAMES CARMONA

27 ABUAN, JAMES MARTIN GAWADING

28 ABUAN, LHEZIL SOBREVILLA

29 ABUEVA, NEIL JOHN NADA

30 ABULAD, PATRICK CAJA

31 ACAL, JOSE ELIZER

32 ACAS, RONEL SALILI

33 ACAYLAR, ARTHUR MAQUILING

34 ACDAL, ROGER CARDOZA

35 ACEDERA-I, NIÑO BEL ACERO

36 ACERA, RAMIL TAGUIC

37 ACOP, JOHN ALEXIS CLARITO

38 ACOSTA, JULIUS CEAZAR PAJIMOLA

39 ACOSTA, KHRISTOFER ESTOCAPIO

40 ADAN, LAIZZY JOY JUSAY

41 ADAON, ERIC PAGADUAN

42 ADDUN, JOHN JOSEPH CASTINO

43 ADELAN, JEXTER PAGATPATAN

44 ADIGUE, DEXTHER ASIS

45 ADONA, KAYE GRABATO

46 ADOP, ROGIMAR PAR

47 ADRADA, KIMUEL DUANE GADAYAN

48 ADRIANO, MARC EUGENE GREGORY VENTAJAR

49 ADVINCULA, CRISANTO GRAJO

50 AGAPITO, KURT FRANCYZ JOMEN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 60 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGBULOS, CHRIS JUNARD DELOS REYES

52 AGDUYENG, JAYVEE BASILIO

53 AGNE, GENO TABAQUERO

54 AGRITO, CHRISTIAN CILLAN

55 AGRITO, CHRISTOPHER CILLAN

56 AGSOLID, CLARK JOHN BALASON

57 AGTARAP, JASMIN NATHALIE LAURETA

58 AGUILAR, ALLAN GEOFFREY DE LEON

59 AGUILAR, ANDREA LOUCIA MASALUNGA

60 AGUILAR, DEA ISABELLE CENA

61 AGUILAR, LIONEL COMETA

62 AGUILAR, RONNIE ROY CASTILLO

63 AGUINALDO, CHARLIE JR TABLADA

64 AGUIRRE, ALLEN JAY PELAYO

65 AGUSTIN, ARNEL MANALILI

66 AGUSTIN, KYLL VINSON GRAGANZA

67 AJOC, JAKE RICKFRED COLON

68 ALAMA, JOHRAM CARGUEZ

69 ALARCON, MARTIN LOUIE CAMET

70 ALBANO, JESIE HONORIO

71 ALBAO, JUDE BON

72 ALBARDA, JOMAR MANGLICMOT

73 ALBARICO, ALLAN CAPANGPANGAN

74 ALBERTO, GILBERT FERNANDEZ

75 ALBERTO, MARK ANTHONY LAPINIG

76 ALCALA, ARNEL ALBORO

77 ALCALA, JOEMARI SIA

78 ALCANTARA, ABHEAZEAR DE CASTRO

79 ALCANTARA, ELRICK JOHN FULE

80 ALCANTARA, JENTZEL BONGALON

81 ALCANTARA, MHARVIN CERILLA

82 ALCANTARA, ROGELIO JR ADORA

83 ALCARAZ, ALIZTER DONDON

84 ALCOVER, AL BENEDICT GIMENO

85 ALCOVER, BERJIE KHRYSTYNE GIMENO

86 ALDERITE, REYNALD ESCABARTE

87 ALDIANO, ARIF JASSIM ARTES

88 ALDIANO, NICK JOSEPH TINDOY

89 ALEGRE, EFREN II ATICALDO

90 ALEJANDRO, DAVE ALIGARBES

91 ALEJO, EZEKIEL HISO

92 ALFANE, LEONARD LOMUGDANG

93 ALFORQUE, JOMAR PEREZ

94 ALIB, SEAN KENNY ASUTILLA

95 ALIBUSA, JUN ALEXES HUAMAR

96 ALICANDO, KIRK DONALD DEVARAS

97 ALIM, GENEVA ELLORIG

98 ALIMUIN, CHRISZA DAYTO

99 ALIOLA, JESS ALBERT ABRIS

100 ALIPONGA, NIÑO ABABON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 61 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALITEG, ARNOLD MAYA

102 ALLAS, ALBERTITO ALPES

103 ALLAYBAN, EMMANUEL JACINTO

104 ALLERA, ROSMEMAR BARAO

105 ALMADRONES, JAYSON GARCIA

106 ALMAZAN, LAURENCE MALAPO

107 ALMAZAN, MARC IRWIN PALAD

108 ALMERANTE, ALLISON BAYONA

109 ALMIÑANA, EDRIAN RHEY FERNANDEZ

110 ALONZO, LEXTER VALEROSO

111 ALPAPARA, MICHAEL SAMAR

112 ALPAS, RANIEL NAVAJA

113 ALVAREZ, ERNIE INGATAN

114 ALVAREZ, JAZEN JAKE PLACIDO

115 ALVAREZ, MARK RONIL AMBROSE

116 ALVISO, EDWARD DUNGOG

117 AMADOR, ADEL FRANCE VILLEZAR

118 AMAGO, JOHN DENVER SAUCELO

119 AMAR, MARK CHRISTIAN MONTESA

120 AMARADO, JEROME MAGDOZA

121 AMBI, XAVERINE COLTING

122 AMPER, JAYSON SEPTIMO

123 AMPONG, BRYLE ALBERT DURAN

124 AMPONIN, ROANNE SHANNETH VISTA

125 AMUTAN, JOTHER PEREZ

126 ANCHUELO, MARCIANE PULVINAR

127 ANCLA, JUNGREG CANDA

128 ANDAL, ALVIN JAY BARTE

129 ANDALES, ALEX

130 ANDAM, ROLLY TORREJAS

131 ANDAY, ALLYZHA MAE TUBELLO

132 ANDAYA, JOEYLYN GOLIMLIM

133 ANDEA, JOHN ANTHONY CATANDUANES

134 ANDES, MARK JOSEPH ASTORGA

135 ANDONGO, VINCENT RENZ BAUTISTA

136 ANDRADA, JOSELITO ABANADOR

137 ANDRADE, LORENCE PADUA

138 ANDRES, ALVIN RAMOS

139 ANG, ARNELL LOQUISAN

140 ANG, JEANY ANN SHANE ATIENZA

141 ANGA, NOEMI DELOS REYES

142 ANGELES, EDRALIN BRUCAL

143 ANGUE, NORMAN CADAYONG

144 ANI, JOED BALDONADO

145 ANICETO, LOU ANGELO BONIFACIO

146 ANINGALAN, RHENZEL MARIE TIAMTING

147 ANINO, JUNREY PAESTE

148 ANINO, KIM RYAN ELIMANCO

149 ANIVES, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DORADO

150 ANIÑON, MARVIN CARTALLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 62 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ANOTADO, KIVEN QUERUBIN

152 ANTECRISTO, JULIUS RODRIGUEZ

153 ANTICAMARA, DINDO

154 ANTIOLA, ALVIN DOLLER

155 ANTOLIJAO, EDMAR JOSEPH ZANORIA

156 ANTOLIN, ELVIN JAN GUIMPAYAN

157 ANTOLO, SIMON PETER ENDAB

158 ANTONIO, KEANNU MASBATE

159 ANTONIO, MARK RUSSEL BUEZA

160 ANTONIO, REYMARK BERIDO

161 ANUNG, AL FLORES

162 APARECIO, RAUL JR PACON

163 APDON, MARK JOSEPH LABARIA

164 APILADO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO

165 APILADO, LORDWYN OCAMPO

166 APURA, MARVIN JR ABAJO

167 APUS, REYBEE ESCARPE

168 AQUINO, ANTHONY DUMALAO

169 AQUINO, DRIZTIAN RUSS NANA

170 AQUINO, JACKLORD AQUINO

171 AQUINO, JEROME AQUINO

172 AQUINO, RAMCES JAY GALVEZ

173 AQUINO, ROSELLE SAMSON

174 AQUINO, ROSSANA COLLADO

175 AQUITAÑA, ALDRIN ECLAVEA

176 ARAMBALA, GILBERT KENN LEGARDE

177 ARANDIA, ARNNIE MIKE ESEQUE

178 ARANDIA, EDMOND VALENCIA

179 ARANETA, DARWIN TADURAN

180 ARANETA, JAN RIC ESTORGA

181 ARANG, MARK JOHN DAVE FUERZAS

182 ARANILLO, CARLO PALENTINOS

183 ARAR, EDUARD GARCIA

184 ARAR, RICHARD SOTTO

185 ARAÑEZ, JAN PAULO BERNALES

186 ARAÑO, JETHRO ESTRADA

187 ARCEO, JOHN MICHAEL LACANLALE

188 ARDA, ISIS MAE CLAVATON

189 ARDIENTE, BENJIE TALAMOR

190 ARELLANO, MARCK CASTILLO

191 AREMALA, JONATH AGUHAR

192 ARENDAIN, FERNANDO TULING

193 ARGOSINO, JOHN KEVIN LOPEZ

194 ARGUELLES, JADE MACASADIA

195 ARIAS, EDBEL RAMOS

196 ARIATE, GRETCHEN GRACE MAE COSMIANO

197 ARIATE, MARK ANTHONY BOLOR

198 ARIBA, PAUL EDWIN ESTRIBILLO

199 ARIDA, MA LOURDES KAYE BERIL

200 ARIENZA, KEVIN CORPUZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 63 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ARINGO, ANGENETTE GERONIMO

202 ARIOLA, JOHN CARLO CUEVILLAS

203 ARIOLA, JOHN MARK CUEVILLAS

204 ARIVAS, JUNDIE SALVADOR

205 ARIZALA, EDITO JR FRANCISCO

206 ARMEDILLA, GERALD PEREZ

207 ARNAIZ, ARNOLD CAPILI

208 AROPE, RESTY OPEMIA

209 ARQUISOLA, JOSEPH DORADO

210 ARROJO, VON ARES PABORITO

211 ARROYO, JERCELL BAGAYAN

212 ARROYO, JOHN CARLO BULAONG

213 ARROYO, JOHN MERWIN TANTIADO

214 ARTIAGA, RULEN ALMAQUER

215 ARTONG, ISIDERIO EGOS

216 ARZADON, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCUETA

217 ASA, KHEVEN LUMPIAN

218 ASCAÑO, JOE MARI ROSALES

219 ASCURA, MICHAEL ANGELO GUINTU

220 ASENCIO, MA LUISA AHUMADA

221 ASIGNACION, HARVEY PARCON

222 ASIS, HENDRIK RARUGAL

223 ASOMBRADO, JERALD TOLENTINO

224 ASTRONOMO, KENNET DUMANGAS

225 ATADERO, ANTHONY SANTIAGO

226 ATIENZA, JOHN ARTEM AROÑA

227 ATIENZA, MANUEL JR SERDEÑA

228 ATIENZA, MARK JOSEPH MALAPITAN

229 ATIENZA, RENZ JIO BARNATIA

230 ATOK, RODOLFO JR BAGDOC

231 ATUPAN, LANCE EREXON GOLEZ

232 AUDITOR, ARIEL ASOY

233 AVENILLA, JOHN EDWARD LAGANG

234 AVILA, CESAR RYAN JOMADIAO

235 AVILA, MA KRISTINA MARTIN

236 AVIÑANTE, JOREN NEROLF BAYLON

237 AXIMAR, VICENTE CAPADA

238 AYAPANA, KHRISTINE LUNA

239 AYENTO, MARK ANTHONY SALOMON

240 AYOP, ANTHONY JR GALVEZ

241 AYUPAN, HARVEY JOHN FERANDO

242 AZARCON, MARK KEVIN DUERO

243 AZUCENA, PETER DUSTIN AGUILAR

244 AZUCENA, RAYMOND FRANCES PANASE

245 AZUELA, JHUN MARK VINCENT REAMBON

246 AZUR, HENEROSA CACHO

247 AÑOVER, BUENAVENTURA FLORES

248 BAAY, DANTE LIBOTAN

249 BABALI, ANTHONY JOE DAIZ

250 BABARAN, RACEL LUSTAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 64 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

251 BACALA, JEFFREX LIBATON

252 BACALLA, JESSICA ALBAO

253 BACASNOT, MARK CAVIN NOVABOS

254 BACHO, MANUEL JR CALINAWAN

255 BACLAYON, DARYL COLINA

256 BACO, JOFEL BAGUIO

257 BACOLOD, PAULO TILLADA

258 BACON, GENESIS ENRIQUEZ

259 BACONGUIS, ELRAIZA MAE SERAD

260 BACUD, CHRISTINE OCLARES

261 BAGARINAO, ROD ALVIN MANUEL

262 BAGASALA, ARGIE BENITEZ

263 BAGAY, JURIEVE ROSLIN

264 BAGOLBOC, RUBEN IAN BAYRON

265 BAGTAS, DARNEL NATIVIDAD

266 BAGUINAON, VENCENT CALINAWAN

267 BAILON, JAMIL JAY LUMAWIG

268 BAJA, LEIZLY JANE CASTOR

269 BAJAL, KIM BILLY PATAYON

270 BAJASAN, APOLINARIO JR SACMAR

271 BAL, ROMUALDITO III MANABAT

272 BALAGON, REYNIER FATALLA

273 BALAHADIA, ANGELO

274 BALAJADIA, CRISTOPHER LUYUN

275 BALAME, PAUL LEONARD AMPARO

276 BALANA, JOMARIE BERICO

277 BALANAY, MARLON ATENCIANA

278 BALANON, DIZZA BATRINA

279 BALANON, JOSHUA ANTENOR

280 BALBIN, JEROME JOSEPH TOLANG

281 BALBIN, MARK JASON LIMOSNERO

282 BALBIN, MARK JOEY LIMOSNERO

283 BALDEO, ELOISE BAGOR

284 BALDESANSO, JUNDEL LUMAAS

285 BALDEVARONA, EDGAR TEODOSIO

286 BALDOMAR, CARL VINN COSIPAG

287 BALDONADO, LAWRAINE JOY ROBLEDO

288 BALDOVINO, JERIC RARO

289 BALENDO, JOBELLE OBLENA

290 BALICAO, CARL JANSSEN MEDRANO

291 BALICAT, JULIUS CESAR DOMINGO

292 BALICOG, GERALDVIN ESCOBIDO

293 BALINGWAY, MAVIE LIMBO

294 BALINGWAY, RICHARD SANTIAGO

295 BALINO, JERRY DUROPAN

296 BALLARAN, GREG ANTHONY BARCO

297 BALLENA, SATURNINO BESIDAS

298 BALLESTEROS, MARK DAVE CORTES

299 BALOMAGA, JOSE COLITOY

300 BALONA, RONEL GUEVARRA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 65 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BALONZO, MC RYAN ALDABA

302 BALTAZAR, JASON ESTILONG

303 BALUGO, JERIEL BLANCO

304 BALZOTE, KENNETH MAGTIBAY

305 BANAL, JESS CARLO LAWAY

306 BANARES, RONALD CONCEPCION

307 BANAY, WILLIAM MAHILUM

308 BANAYAT, JOANNA MARIE SUMBAGAT

309 BANCA, ALLAN OGANIA

310 BANCALE, FLOYD ESTARDO

311 BANDALES, ARIEL JOHN FERNANDEZ

312 BANDE, JOSHUA MANINGO

313 BANGA, RYAN MARTEL

314 BANGAYAN, DHOMER TAGUINOD

315 BANGCALE, LILIBETH ATAD

316 BANGUG, CHESTER PICIO

317 BANGUIS, EDMIN GARY CAÑADA

318 BANICO, ORLAN JR NARTE

319 BANOG, MICHAEL GABUA

320 BANQUILLO, LEOGENE ESTEVA

321 BANTASAN, JIMMY ARQUION

322 BANTILAN, RONEL BAUTISTA

323 BANTIYAN, JERSON HUMMIWAT

324 BANTUCAN, RYAN VALENCIA

325 BANUT, KRISTEL ANN ALDAY

326 BARACAO, FRANCIS LLOYD TANUCAN

327 BARACINA, HEDELITO RALPH JR DE VERA

328 BARAWID, BRIAN KUAN

329 BARBERAN, SHEREY DE LOS REYES

330 BARCEBAL, CZARINA MAE ZITA

331 BARCELO, SERGS DEO ISIDRO

332 BARCENA, JOHN RONALD VANGUARDIA

333 BARCENAS, MARK REDEN MARZO

334 BARDOQUILLO, DARYL LLOREN

335 BARLAN, ADEL PAOLO DELLOSON

336 BARLOLONG, JOHN RICH PADAYAO

337 BAROLA, ROB DANIEL YACO

338 BARON, JERIC GAMBOA

339 BAROSA, ARISKIETH ESPIRITU

340 BARRAL, ANGELBERT GARCIA

341 BARROA, CHARMAINE VILLA

342 BARROZ, GERECK YAPE

343 BARROZO, CELY MAE LAGMAN

344 BARTOLABA, JUN LEE ABANES

345 BARUT, LAWRENCE

346 BASA, MARK DIETHER PEREZ

347 BASCO, JESSIE ROSE EMMANUELLE LINGO

348 BASCO, MICHAEL BARTOLOME

349 BASCO, ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ

350 BASILGO, PROCELO ROSALEJOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 66 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

351 BASINA, ARJAY VALENCIA

352 BASTO, JOHN LEO VILLANUEVA

353 BATHAN, MARIANNE TRISHIA BALAHADIA

354 BATISTIS, JUAN JR LANOY

355 BATOCTOY, SAMMY PELARE

356 BATULANON, ALCILO GAUDICOS

357 BAUTISTA, ALLAN ALVAREZ

358 BAUTISTA, HARVEY AREVALO

359 BAUTISTA, JEROME PUNZALAN

360 BAUTISTA, JULIUS JOSEPH NINOBLA

361 BAUTISTA, MARY BERNADETH ANN LANABAN

362 BAUTISTA, NOEL PERADO

363 BAUTISTA, SHERAMIE TANDAAN

364 BAUTISTA, TYRONE PAUL KARIKITAN

365 BAYBAYON, GARRY IPILI

366 BAYLON, ANGENETH

367 BAZ, SIR CHRISTIAN JEFFERSON ACUNO

368 BAÑADERA, ROBERTO JR PALAYA

369 BAÑAGA, MARLON DAVE CAMAGAY

370 BAÑAS, KENNETH BARCENAS

371 BAÑEZ, FERDINAND LOUI DORDAS

372 BEATINGO, RJ BALAOBAO

373 BECARO, MANASSEH ALEPH GUMAHIN

374 BECIOS, FERJHONE CANTOMAYOR

375 BEGORNIA, FRANCIS JOE PEDROSA

376 BEJO, GENERAY NIPUSCUA

377 BELARDO, JOMAR BONCOLMO

378 BELARMINO, CAMILO JR ARGENIO

379 BELARMINO, RANDY DIAZ

380 BELEN, LENI GRACE CALUB

381 BELEN, MARVIN LEJERO

382 BELGA, ISIDRO RAÑADA

383 BELISARIO, EFREN BIBON

384 BELONIO, DARYLL ARAUJO

385 BELTRAN, DANILO JR SALIVIO

386 BELTRAN, JAYVEE TUBIG

387 BENABESE, REXCELLE PAOLO MERCURIO

388 BENDAÑA, FERNAN SAMONTEZA

389 BENDICIO, FREDIE PAGUNSAN

390 BENIBE, HERBERT JR DIVINA

391 BENITEZ, ANABEL VILLAMOR

392 BENSOY, JOHN IVAN BRAGA

393 BERAME, ROBERT SALIGUMBA

394 BERANA, JEFFERSSON RECIO

395 BERAYA, JOHN CHRIST NUÑEZ

396 BEREÑA, ELAINE GRACE MALOLOY-ON

397 BERMAS, MARK JOSEPH DESEO

398 BERMUNDO, JOHN ALSON MAGANA

399 BERNADAS, ALVIN TUNAY

400 BERNALDO, JOHN ADRIANNE FRANCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 67 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

401 BERNALES, ANTHONY

402 BERNARDO, RUEL BALAALDIA

403 BERNAT, BERNARD SALAS

404 BERO, GLENN LEONES

405 BESING, JUNELO BERDIN

406 BESTUDIO, ROBERT SAGA

407 BETERBO, DEXTER MAHUSAY

408 BIAG, REDENTOR ARCILLA

409 BICOY, ERNIE JESS MALIN

410 BILAOEN, ALDRIN JAKE ROMERO

411 BILAYA, DEXTER MADRIAGA

412 BILOG, JOHN RUSSELL STO DOMINGO

413 BIO, LESTER BARLIZO

414 BITANGA, ROWEL AGUILA

415 BITAVARRA, ARVIN JOSEPH ALABIN

416 BITO-ON, JOHN JAY PACALANG

417 BIYO, JOHN MARK TOMENIO

418 BOBADILLA, JERIC NAVAT

419 BOBIER, JOHN CLARK DEOCAREZA

420 BOBIS, JAMES BRYAN NILO

421 BOCALA, EDMUND DIAZ

422 BOCAYA, JOHNNEL TAPADO

423 BOJOS, SIDRIC IANO TOLORIO

424 BOLA, JOHN CEDRICK SAN BUENAVENTURA

425 BOLANTE, GLENN ARNESTO

426 BOLAÑOS, RONNEL AGUILA

427 BOLINA, ANTHONY GALONO

428 BOLUS, ALLAIN JOWETT DAVID

429 BONACUA, WILLINGTON JR CANTILLO

430 BONALES, ARIES DAN PACIENCIA

431 BONAVENTE, NILO BELMONTE

432 BONBON, ROGER IBASDO

433 BONDOC, JAYSON DOLLAGA

434 BONDOC, JOEMIEL VIELUEN FRUGALIDAD

435 BONDOC, RENZEL JOYCE RAZON

436 BONETE, JHON CORNEL SURTIDO

437 BONGA, NAVILA BAURO

438 BONGO, DARWIN ADRIVAN

439 BONIEL, JOSE AUZA

440 BONILLA, ARIANE CLAIRE CALABIA

441 BONIT, DOMINGO TAÑANG

442 BONITA, ERIC QUARTEROS

443 BONSORIO, MIKE RYAN CILOCILO

444 BONTO, RANDOLPH TRES REYES

445 BOQUIRON, FRANCIS PANES

446 BORBON, MICHAEL ANTHONY REYES

447 BORDEOS, ROVYN BRYAN DELMORO

448 BORIBA, RICO JOHN PANES

449 BORJA, LOWELL CLARK MABOLOC

450 BORJA, YEOJ VON CARBALLO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 68 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

451 BORNALES, JAYSON ERULA

452 BOSITO, JOHN KERVIN OBEJAS

453 BOWERS, FRANK CLARENCE BASA

454 BRACERO, MARCO CABRILLOS

455 BRAGA, RONEL DE LA CRUZ

456 BRAGAIS, ROSELLER COPE

457 BRAVO, SZHAIDER PADUA

458 BRAZA, JERSON SORIANOSOS

459 BRESENIO, ROLAND APOSAGA

460 BREVA, WALTER LOUISE ANIERO

461 BRIAN, JULIUS CANDILANZA

462 BRIGNAS, SERWINE DELIMA

463 BRILLAS, DIBBY MAE QUILESTINO

464 BRIONES, ARTURO BRINGAS

465 BRIONES, JOHN PAUL LAZARTE

466 BRIONES, JOMER ILAGAN

467 BRIONES, ROBERT GODWIN HERNANDEZ

468 BRONDO, SHIERWIN BELLEZA

469 BROQUEZA, NISSAN

470 BRUGADA, MECCA RAIT

471 BUAC, DAISY TALLEDO

472 BUCAD, CARMELLA MAY TAGLE

473 BUCAWIT, DENZEL PAULINA

474 BUCO, VICENTE DARADAR

475 BUDIONGAN, CARL BERNARD GALARPE

476 BUENAFE, ROMMEL LAGAMAYO

477 BUENAVENTURA, JEROME CASERO

478 BUENAVISTA, AMINAH FE PIDOT

479 BUENAVISTA, RUEL MARTINEZ

480 BUENAVISTA, RUSSEL SUMAWANG

481 BUENDIA, PAULO JOSE

482 BUENO, JEROME JOSE

483 BUENO, JEROME JOSEPH DASILAG

484 BUENSALIDA, JAMAICA CONSIGNADO

485 BUGARIN, JENNO CABALTICA

486 BUGAYONG, JEBSEN ALMOETE

487 BUHION, JOEMARI LOLAN

488 BUIT, RENZ SANDY RAMOS

489 BULACTIAL, PAUL BRIAN DERAIN

490 BULALAYAO, ABEL MARI BATALLER

491 BULAN, JAMES BACCAY

492 BULAN, REXEL MACAHILO

493 BULUSAN, DARWIN PAUL RAQUEL

494 BUNAG, JOLIMAR JAO

495 BUNDALIAN, KIM ROYLAN ESCALONA

496 BUQUIS, BRYAN ANTHONY CABEL

497 BURAGA, JOHN RUDY AGABIN

498 BURGOS, RYAN GABANE

499 BURILA, RICHARD DADAP

500 BUSA, MCTRISTAN CRUZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 69 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

501 BUSIL, ALBERT APURILLO

502 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELUS LOPOS

503 BUSTAMANTE, MARK ARGELO PANDONG

504 BUSTARDE, KIMBERLY ANN BRAVO

505 BUTAD, MARK PAUL GODEN

506 BUTAY, CHESTER ALDEN JOSE

507 BUYACAO, JAYVEE MUPAS

508 BUÑO, MARIO ALCARAZ

509 CAABAS, RUTH CAMIAS

510 CAABAY, REY JOHN SABAREZ

511 CAAGBAY, ARBEL CABRIGA

512 CABABA, DARLO NAVARES

513 CABABARO, LIEZEL LERIO

514 CABABAT, JEFREY ATON

515 CABACANG, IRYLLE VON ESQUILLO

516 CABAHUG, JOSE KEVIN CLAROS

517 CABALLERO, CESAR PATAGAN

518 CABALTEA, REGINE FERNANDO

519 CABANA, JERWIN DE GUZMAN

520 CABANELA, RANIE JAY ALOC

521 CABANLONG, ERICKSON GOROSPE

522 CABARRUBIAS, CHRISTOPHER ABRANILLA

523 CABASAG, DANNY JR OYOG

524 CABIGON, KRISTOFER ALAN ROTOR

525 CABILANGAN, JOHN TANJUAKIO

526 CABILES, ARISTOTLE AUGUSTUS LUNA

527 CABILING, ARMAND BENDANILLO

528 CABILING, JONELL MALLARI

529 CABILLOS, DEISCART D’MITRIO

530 CABLING, KENNETH GATDULA

531 CABLING, MICHAEL MARAÑO

532 CABONEGRO, JAYSON EDRAGA

533 CABRERA, JOWARD CASANOVA

534 CABRERA, RONNEL LLARENA

535 CABRITO, MAVERICK JOHN LABRADOR

536 CABURIAN, ERICK PAUL MAMARIL

537 CABUYAO, JOHN REY CABRIGA

538 CACANANTA, MANILEÑO CABRERA

539 CACAYAN, KAVIN SALIBIA

540 CACCAM, DEOMAR PANIMDIM

541 CACHOLA, DEVIE MACABANGON

542 CADAHING, SHELO BENITEZ

543 CADAVEDO, MEL FRANCIS TABILIRAN

544 CADAVONA, ALLAN ACIDERA

545 CADENAS, JILBERT FLORES

546 CADIZ, JOHN DALE NARINAY

547 CAGAOAN, HAROLD JOHN

548 CAGSAWA, AR-AR EBUENGA

549 CAGUD, JAY MARK ALSON

550 CAGUIMBAL, JOMMEL VINCENT MAGNO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 70 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

551 CAHAYON, BONIFACIO JR DASTAS

552 CAINGAL, JUNEL NICOLO ENCOMIENDA

553 CAIPANG, KELLY SOLIS

554 CAITUM, KENNETH BARREDO

555 CAJIGAS, BRYAN ALDWIN LADIC

556 CALABRIA, JUSTINE PAULO ALILLANA

557 CALAMBA, JIMMY TAÑICA

558 CALATIN, EDCEL PESQUISA

559 CALAUSTRO, ALFRED CABEZO

560 CALDEA, ROLDAN RAMOS

561 CALEGAN, PATRICK SHANE ALCERA

562 CALICA, FRANKLIN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ

563 CALICA, JANNAH MAE BENINSIG

564 CALICA, RAINIEL TABUCOL

565 CALIGAGAN, EPHRAIM CRUZ

566 CALIHAT, JEGGER BUCIA

567 CALIMLIM, LEZIEL DAÑO

568 CALIMOTAN, JENREY SUDARIO

569 CALIWAGAN, RONA MAE HERNANDEZ

570 CALIWAN, ARVYN DE JESUS

571 CALLAO, CHESTER ARNOCO

572 CALLEJO, ALDRIN PICAÑA

573 CALMA, JOHN FRANCIS AC-AC

574 CALOB, GRETCHELL IGNACIO

575 CALUB, ALVYNNIA JOHANNA GENOVE

576 CALUBIRAN, APRIL ROSE GUARDAMANO

577 CALUPIG, MARWIN DURANTE

578 CALUSAY, AZEL CAGAYAO

579 CALUYA, CLARENCE MACERES

580 CALVARIO, JAN GERALD BASANTA

581 CALVARIO, JUNE MICHAEL ABANTO

582 CAMACHO, KEVIN MICHAEL LAUREL

583 CAMALLERY, BEBERLITO JR ADELANTAR

584 CAMAMA, WILBERT TERCIAS

585 CAMANGYAN, MICHAEL REY SALAPANG

586 CAMARINES, LOREEN ROSALES

587 CAMILO, DAVE TAYCO

588 CAMMAYO, JOSE JR CAPANAN

589 CAMPANO, JOANNES PAULUS DANAO

590 CANALE, KAISHA FE BRAGAS

591 CANARIO, JEFONIE ZEUS SORIANO

592 CANCINO, KENNETH SABANGAN

593 CANDELARIA, RHIEL EBARVIA

594 CANDO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ

595 CANELA, JOHN MARC TRIVIÑO

596 CANGSON, ALLANA ALAIN MARQUEZ

597 CANILLAS, APRIL DELA ROSA

598 CANILLAS, MYKKO MICARANDAYO

599 CANILLAS, PEDIE ARAWAN

600 CANILLO, JOVELYN ROJAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 71 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

601 CANILLO, JUNEL ALPANTE

602 CANLAS, CEEJAY MERCADO

603 CANLAS, JACOB JOHN BAUTISTA

604 CANLAS, LORENZO JAY-JAY RELENTE

605 CANON, ROMHEL PERSIA

606 CANONO, JOHN PATRICK LAYUG

607 CANSINO, PAUL BOTE

608 CAPA, MAR ALDRENE AL-OS

609 CAPADA, JERRY JR ESCUADRO

610 CAPANGPANGAN, JOSE RICARDO LOBERIANO

611 CAPAROSO, ARSENIO JR GUCELA

612 CAPILI, EMERSON MAGNO

613 CAPILO, EVANDER VILLONES

614 CAPOTE, JERICK JAY BURGOS

615 CAPSULA, MARLON SEGUNDO

616 CAPUTE, NECOLE CASAS

617 CARA, IRVIN KING PINEDA

618 CARANDANG, JOHN ERICSON SUMIRAN

619 CARANDANG, ROHEL BERIÑA

620 CARAVEO, CHRISTIAN AXEL BRUNO

621 CARCHA, MARK CHRISTIAN MENDOZA

622 CARDAMA, JOHN HECTOR PESIMO

623 CARIAGA, MARIECS ANNE ORDOÑO

624 CARILLO, DJIAN BONINA

625 CARILLO, JOEL SARABOSING

626 CARIÑO, ROFEL SON OLBINADO

627 CARMELO, ZOSEMO JR GODEZANO

628 CARNICE, RONALD MADES

629 CARO, MAYRELLE PLAZA

630 CARON, JOHN MARTIN GILDO

631 CARR, ALEXANDRIA TOLARBA

632 CARTAGENA, ORLANDO DERI

633 CARVAJAL, AARON SANTILLAN

634 CARVAJAL, ERWIN ARMA

635 CARVAJAL, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ

636 CASAOL, CARLO LAGRAZON

637 CASAS, BINZENT DELA CERNA

638 CASAUAY, JEROME DUHAYLUNSOD

639 CASINSINAN, ROLDAN PAREJA

640 CASIO, MARIA IGNACIA REASOL

641 CASOYLA, RONILO SALAZAR

642 CASPE, MARIA AISA CARBONELL

643 CASQUEJO, DENNIS SENTILLAS

644 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON MANALO

645 CASTILLO, MELCHOR ALMORADIE

646 CASTILLO, ULYSSES FABRE

647 CASTRO, GASPAR ABRAHAM SEROTE

648 CASTRONUEVO, NORMANRY GEROLAGA

649 CASTROVERDE, ROSS FREDERICK VELASCO

650 CATALINA, CARL ANGELO AMARILLE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 72 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

651 CATALLA, MARIA ANGELICA RUBIO

652 CATARGO, VIDAL JR ELVINIA

653 CATARONGAN, TIRSO MARAASIN

654 CATAROS, ANGELO BAUTIZO

655 CATAYLO, LINDSEY JONIE ESTORES

656 CATAYONG, RYAN NIEL AMADO

657 CATBAGAN, GILBERT PIMENTEL

658 CATON, JANDY MAGNO

659 CATUBAG, JAYCEE WILLIAM ANACLETO

660 CATURSE, LANCELOT TAN

661 CAUNIN, JAIME BARTOLOME

662 CAWALING, EMILYN DE JUAN

663 CAYABYAB, JAYSON ROSALES

664 CAYAS, VINCENT LOUIE GARCIA

665 CAÑADA, AHNNA LOUISE PACIFICO

666 CAÑEDO, ALLAINE BRET ROSARIO

667 CAÑEDO, RICHARD CAPA

668 CEBALLOS, RUEL NAVARRO

669 CEDEÑO, ROXANNE OGATIS

670 CEDILLO, GLENN PENKIAN

671 CELETARIA, JOSEPH QUINTOS

672 CELIS, JUDE NICOLE LECCIONES

673 CELIS, MARK JOSEPH DEGAMO

674 CELMAR, JACINTO JR EGAGAMAO

675 CEMPRON, CLETO ANGELO NAMALATA

676 CEPEDA, MAE ANN COLLADO

677 CERENO, CHRISTOPHER JAY ASIS

678 CERINA, LOUIE ARGAWANON

679 CERVANTES, JOHN OLIVER CARILLO

680 CETERIALES, CHRISTIAN EMER LIWANAG

681 CHAVEZ, ERICH LUKE BACRANG

682 CHAVEZ, JESUS ABBAS

683 CHAVEZ, RONEL GUTIERREZ

684 CHOLINAS, DOMINIE PINAS

685 CHUA, ALBERT STA RITA

686 CHUA, SADDAM GEORGE VISAYAN

687 CID, JEMARSON BORJAL

688 CIPRIANO, GREGEE AGUSTIN

689 CISNEROS, JAY MORTA

690 CLADO, JEFFREY NEIL LIWASAN

691 CLAMARES, JOEY AMAROTA

692 CLARITA, JIMMY LOUIS ANTHONY PAREDES

693 CLARITO, DENZEL CABALLERO

694 CLARIÑO, EMIL REY JUATCO

695 CLAVERO, ALLEN REI

696 CLEMENTE, MARTIN JOSEPH NACANA

697 CLOA, PATRISHA JUDE NIEVES DELOS REYES

698 CO, BEN JOSHUA DE TORRES

699 CODERO, HUDSON ESTRADA

700 COLDAS, HENRY JR BALISA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 73 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

701 COLEGIO, CZARINA CRUZ

702 COLEGIO, MARK JEFFERSON SERRANA

703 COLIBAO, JANUS ALBERT DURANO

704 COLLADO, CHESTER DOMINIQUE SAMONTE

705 COLLADO, CRISANTO IGNACIO

706 COLLAMAR, RONALD PRUDENCIADO

707 COLLAMAT, GLEEN BRACERO

708 COLLARIN, GELLARD IREM DE PAZ

709 COLUMBRES, JAY PEE GLENN PADUA

710 COMETA, ALEX ALVAREZ

711 COMODA, PRINCESS MAE GUEVARRA

712 COMPETENTE, FRANCISCO ABESAMIS

713 CONCEPCION, AMALIO III SANTOS

714 CONCEPCION, CHITO LORECO

715 CONCEPCION, HARNYL CAMPAÑAS

716 CONCEPCION, JHON CARLO PLASABAS

717 CONCEPCION, RAMIR GAMIS

718 CONCHA, JEFFREY LAFUENTE

719 CONCON, MICHAEL POCOT

720 CONDINO, LEONARD URRIZA

721 CONDRILLON, MEL BRYAN PEPITO

722 CONSIBIT, SEAN JACOBO

723 CONSTANTINO, NIEL MENCIDE

724 CONTADO, SHERWIN DOYOLA

725 CONTEMPLACION, XYRIZ ADRIANO

726 CONTRERAS, ARNEL CARANDANG

727 CONTRERAS, KEVIN CLINT NIÑA

728 CORBAL, KRIZELLE ANNE CELEBRADO

729 CORBITO, JESSIE ALVAREZ

730 CORCEGA, NAZHER JAKE CONSTANTINO

731 CORDERO, IRISH MAE GULTIANO

732 CORDOVA, KEVINX MACADANGDANG

733 COROD, LEONARDO JR RAZALAN

734 CORPIN, BETANDO JUMALON

735 CORPIZ, RICHARD RUBAS

736 CORPUZ, GRAZIELA JANINE VERSOLA

737 CORPUZ, JULIUS CESAR LUBRICA

738 CORPUZ, RENZ TYRIS LAMIO

739 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL BULAN

740 CORTEZ, HENRY RIVERA

741 CORTEZ, KARLO CONRADO GARCIA

742 CORTEZ, RONALDO BARRIAS

743 COSICO, NELYN ANDREA LINATOC

744 COSTALES, AMORSOLO JR FAJARDO

745 COSTALES, JOVAN MARK CONCEPCION

746 COSTIMIANO, JEFREY NABOR

747 CRISOSTOMO, RAFAEL ROQUE

748 CRUTO, JAYMAR BINUNGCAL

749 CRUZ, EMELITO JR REYES

750 CRUZ, JESUS BERGANCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 74 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

751 CRUZ, JONATHAN ANDREI SANTIAGO

752 CUABO, ARNIE ANDOLANA

753 CUARESMA, ALEJANDRO JR PABIA

754 CUBELO, JOHN LOUIE BAROLA

755 CUBOL, GLENN PEÑANO

756 CUDIAMAT, REX BAXTER TOBIAS

757 CUERDO, MICHAEL ALBAO

758 CUETO, TEODERICO ANDER

759 CUEVAS, AERON GLENN NAVAREZ

760 CUISON, CHRISTOPHER QUINTO

761 CUIZON, JUNRIEL CONSTANTINO

762 CUIZONA, ANGELO NAVAJA

763 CUMIGAD, VINCENT YADAN

764 CUNTAPAY, VALIANT VINCE DELA CRUZ

765 CURARATON, CHRISTIAN LASAY

766 CUSTINAR, JHUNREY SIEGA

767 CUTA, BRIAN CABINTA

768 DAACA, GLENN VON GOLEZ

769 DACAIMAT, PAULO EMMANUEL CAISIP

770 DACALCAP, GABRIELLE LACHICA

771 DACER, RENY SALGADO

772 DACOCO, JOHN JOSHUA ESTRADA

773 DADIZ, JENNIFER SARAGOSA

774 DADOR, JAYRALD AGUANTAR

775 DADULLA, JUNBERT ANDRADA

776 DAGAYLOAN, REYMARK FUEGO

777 DAGBAY, RHANDY ZAMORA

778 DAGONDON, DIAN OCLARIT

779 DAGUMANPAN, EARL JOHN PANALIGAN

780 DAHANG, ALJUN RASONABE

781 DAHUYA, JUMAR LAHOYLAHOY

782 DAIT, LYNDER BRYAN BAUTISTA

783 DALAGUIT, JESTONI CATALOGO

784 DALANGIN, MONICA AMUL

785 DALISAY, EZEKIEL SANTONIL

786 DALISAY, JOSE REY GUARDE

787 DALIT, JONATHAN TAPEL

788 DALIVA, GEORGE DELA

789 DALLAY, KEVIN ANGNGALAO

790 DALUGDUG, CYRIL JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO LAPUT

791 DALUMPINES, JRARTH CALABIT

792 DAMASO, EDMUND JR BACOLOD

793 DANGHIL, CHRISTOPHER BANGA

794 DANIEL, JEROME ABRAHAN

795 DAPADAP, ROWEL RELOYA

796 DAQUIADO, DOMIE KEEN MENDOZA

797 DARACAN, PAUL ANDREW BERBEGAL

798 DARJUAN, ERNESTO JR CUSLO

799 DATINGALING, MICHELLE LIMBO

800 DATUIN, MICHAEL PEPZ DE SOLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 75 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

801 DATUL, JOHN PAUL PONTALBA

802 DAVID, HAROLD CORPUZ

803 DAVID, KIT WENDELL SENO

804 DAVID, SHAN DEXTER GONGON

805 DAYADA, LUTHER JEE NACAYA

806 DAYAPERA, NEIR JOHN ARANCEL

807 DAYOC, MARVIN MIRO

808 DAZAL, JOVANNE ASURTO

809 DAZAL, MICHAEL BOREGAS

810 DAÑOS, RALAINE FAITH DESEO

811 DE ALVAN, FRANK HERMIE VILLALUZ

812 DE ANDRES, MARK WIL GABUCAY

813 DE ASIS, FLORENCIO DELFIN

814 DE CASTRO, GERALD BERNARD NOVALES

815 DE CASTRO, MAIKA ROSILLA

816 DE CASTRO, PAULO POBLETE

817 DE CHAVEZ, APRELLE RONQUILLO

818 DE GUZMAN, EDISON OSWA

819 DE GUZMAN, HERONAFINE CORDOVA

820 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR CAROG

821 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK MENDOZA

822 DE GUZMAN, ROMEL BULATAO

823 DE GUZMAN, RONEL SANTOS

824 DE GUZMAN, VON JHONEL ALDAY

825 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN CARSON

826 DE LA CRUZ, JOUREL UMANDAL

827 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE LARDIZABAL

828 DE LARA, ALFREDO MANUEL

829 DE LARA, JOANNIE JON

830 DE LAS ALAS, ANGELO FELIX EMRALINO

831 DE LEON, AERON JORDAN DE VERA

832 DE LEON, JERICO MARI VARGAS

833 DE LEON, LINO ILANO

834 DE LILLA, MANSUETO JR MERCADO

835 DE LOS SANTOS, INNO NUEVA

836 DE LOS SANTOS, JIB PALMA

837 DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LIBED

838 DE LOS SANTOS, RYAN LIBAN

839 DE MESA, RICHARD IAN JULONGBAYAN

840 DE PAZ, FRITCH GERALD PUNZALAN

841 DE RAMOS, LOUIE OROZCO

842 DE SAGUN, MICHAEL ANGELO BANCORO

843 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE FALALES

844 DE VERA, JOHN MARK BONDESTO

845 DE VERA, NOEL AGSALUD

846 DE VILLA, ANDREW LANSON

847 DEANG, MARK DANIELLE CANLAS

848 DECARA, SERAFIN JR LEAL

849 DECENA, JOHN ISRAEL ABECILLA

850 DECLARO, RENZ KARL DISTOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 76 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

851 DEHILLO, WILSON CAJES

852 DEKURA, JONATHAN BORETA

853 DEL ROSARIO, RAMIL GUILLERMO

854 DEL SOCORRO, BENJIE PUGOSA

855 DEL VALLE, LEONILO PONCE

856 DELA CERNA, REEVIE CUENZA

857 DELA CRUZ, ALDRICK JAY RUIZ

858 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS CAGAYAN

859 DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD MINA

860 DELA CRUZ, CHARLES GRIETA

861 DELA CRUZ, HUMPREY PERALTA

862 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY JOSE

863 DELA CRUZ, JOSUA BELOSTRINO

864 DELA CRUZ, KATRINE ANNE ANTONIO

865 DELA CRUZ, KIERAN ALEJOS

866 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY TUMAGAN

867 DELA CRUZ, MARK EMILL FURING

868 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BALADAD

869 DELA CRUZ, MATTHEW IVAN PURISIMA

870 DELA CRUZ, RECHIE SIOCHI

871 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN

872 DELA CRUZ, WARLITO JR LUCAS

873 DELA CRUZ, WINSOR CADUNDON

874 DELA MASA, JEFERSON PADULIP

875 DELA MERCED, GUILLERMO III VELASQUEZ

876 DELA PEÑA, GERWIN DAVE DADANG

877 DELA PEÑA, JEREMIAS CARONUNGAN

878 DELA TORRE, AHRVIN CARREOS

879 DELA TORRE, RETCHIE ROA ESCALADA

880 DELA TORRE, VINZ ARTEMIS BUENVENIDA

881 DELANTAR, JESREL MONTEZA

882 DELANTE, FRANS KRISTIAN TERO

883 DELDA, DANILO JR LINGAN

884 DELFIN, JEFF DARYL CASTIN

885 DELFIN, JUNREY ANORICO

886 DELFIN, QUENNIE DELLAVA

887 DELICANO, REYNALDO JR SARABIA

888 DELIGOS, DARYL MAPUTOL

889 DELIMA, ERIC DEJAN

890 DELIMA, RONNIE ESTODILLO

891 DELIRO, ALVIN NAVALTA

892 DELO, RONALD JOSHUA BATIFORRA

893 DELOS ANGELES, ALEX RUBIO

894 DELOS REYES, ANGELO ROSS TOQUE

895 DELOS REYES, JULIUS DANAO

896 DELOS REYES, ROY LUMANTOD

897 DELOS SANTOS, JEFHER SEGARRA

898 DELOS SANTOS, LIONEL ARUMPAC

899 DELOY, CARLO JANO CABATOS

900 DELVO, JOSE DIONALDO RECERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 77 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

901 DELVO, LEMER ENOJO

902 DEMATERA, ZANDRO DIMAANO

903 DEMETITA, DON GEDAYA

904 DEOCAREZA, ANTONETTE DIAZ

905 DEOMAMPO, MELJOHN ATIENZA

906 DEPAKAKIBO, MIKE FRANCIS GICANAL

907 DEPALUBOS, REINA MAE DAHAB

908 DEPIO, EDGARDO JR ESTACIO

909 DEPOSO, REYMOND OCAMPO

910 DEQUIT, JOHNREY CABALLERO

911 DEQUIÑA, BERMIE BRILLO

912 DERLA, RONALD DEBIL

913 DESBARO, BENJIE DELA CHINA

914 DETERA, CAMILLE FRANCIA

915 DETROS, ACE VERGEL BLASE

916 DEWEY, MARK DARWIN

917 DIAMANTE, RIDGE GERRECK RODRIGUEZ

918 DIANA, REUBEN ADEL

919 DIAREZ, MARVIN MAGANA

920 DIASANTA, PHILIP MELGAR BERNADOS

921 DIAZ, FRANCISCA GABATIN

922 DIAZ, JEFFREY ADRIAN BONOT

923 DIAZ, MARK GERALD MENDOZA

924 DICDICAN, RENATO JR DEL POSO

925 DICEN, RONALD LUTERO

926 DIDELES, JOWIE BALGOS

927 DIESTA, MARLON BELLEN

928 DIGNOS, JERALD VERSALES

929 DILLO, JOSE RYAN CERVANTES

930 DIMACULANGAN, CLYD

931 DIMAFELIX, RALFH RANIEL DE JESUS

932 DIMALGEN, MELMAR PALAÑA

933 DIMALIBOT, DEA ANICIETE

934 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL CASTILLO

935 DIMAPILIS, RAFAEL DIGMA

936 DIMAUN, ANGEL TRONO

937 DIMAYUGA, RESTY REYES

938 DIME, MICHAEL SAAVEDRA

939 DIMERO, JOHN BENEDICT TELMO

940 DINGDING, SEIGFRED SUAREZ

941 DINOPOL, VICTORINO JR VASAYA

942 DIONGLAY, PATRICK HARVEY BELDA

943 DIONISIO, ARIES DULAP

944 DIONISIO, EDWARD SANTIAGO

945 DIOSES, JEOVANIE CASTAÑEDA

946 DISU, MIKE QUERIMIT

947 DIZON, ADRIAN PAUL DAVID

948 DIZON, LEVI HERRERO

949 DOCENA, PRENCE LEAN

950 DOLIENTAS, JETLY BELLEZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 78 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

951 DOLLADO, CHRISTIAN POLANCOS

952 DOLOR, ROY CABANTOG

953 DOLORES, MARLON AGUERO

954 DOMEN, DENNIS MORENO

955 DOMINGO, DAN MATTHEW GONZALES

956 DOMINGO, ELSON BALUYOT

957 DOMINGO, ROGER FLORES

958 DOMINGUEZ, ALBERT VIOLENTA

959 DOMONDON, DENVER DOCTOLERO

960 DONATO, JENEL ALAGDON

961 DORILAG, DARYL CUALBAR

962 DORONIO, SHELWIN SOLIVEN

963 DOROSAN, KIM DEL VALLE

964 DOTE, BRENAN CASUNCAD

965 DOTIMAS, HENDRICK JACOB

966 DOYOLA, DANILO JR APAN

967 DREQUITO, FRANCIS ANDREW HUFANO

968 DRIZ, HARRIS YLAGAN

969 DUAQUI, JOHN PAULO TIGCO

970 DUAZO, ABRAHAM GERARD LATOJA

971 DUBLIN, VINCE JULIUS ASOY

972 DUCUSIN, JHON JHON DELA CRUZ

973 DUGENIA, AOUIE CONRADO MICUA

974 DUIGUAN, RUBEN HANS JR PARREÑO

975 DULATRE, CHRISTIAN ERVIE GAZMEN

976 DULAY, MICHELLE LAÑOJAN

977 DULAY, PAUL ARGEL ABAT

978 DULAY, SHERYL ALBA

979 DULOS, JAD MARION YANEZA

980 DUMAGAN, MICHAEL DEJOLDE

981 DUMALAOG, EDDIE DIOCALES

982 DUMANIG, JHUSUA REMPERAS

983 DUMAPIG, DON ELIZAR DUMAPIG

984 DUNGCA, MARK JOHN CAMACHO

985 DUPA, ROQUE JR DEL MUNDO

986 DUQUE, MCNEIL BAYACA

987 DUQUE, TOM IRASGA

988 DURAN, ALDEMAR VALDERAMA

989 DURAN, ALVIN ABENIDO

990 DURAN, EDUARD JEORGE OHSAN

991 DURAN, JANDEE EBANOS

992 DURAN, RESTY GLENN BELTRAN

993 DURAN, RUBEN VILLANUEVA

994 DUREZA, HAROLD FEYMAN RAPISTA

995 DURIAS, MELODY LASPRILLA

996 DURO, NICOLE DELA CRUZ

997 EBACUADO, KENT BRIAN PALMARES

998 EBALLAR, ANGELICA BALDERAMA

999 EBARONDO, RYAN ABELINDE

1000 EBIO, RICHARD DEYTO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 79 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 EBIT, ERIC CABUBAS

1002 EBLAMO, VINCE LOUIE CHIU

1003 EBORA, MILFE BRIONES

1004 EBOÑA, RANDY DAÑES

1005 EBRADO, FELIX JR BUSTILLO

1006 ECARAN, ESEN JOHN SILVESTRE

1007 ECHAVEZ, ERWIN GUMAMO

1008 ECHON, MERRY ANN YOHANON

1009 ECHOR, JED CAGULA

1010 ECLE, ARNAN ÑINO GAYTOS

1011 EDANIEL, JUCELLA NIOGAN

1012 EDAÑO, EMMANUEL MIBATO

1013 EDRADAN, HERALD DAGSALLO

1014 EDRALIN, CLIFF JAY PARING

1015 EGOS, ELMER PELIT

1016 ELAMBRE, JAYSON ENCINA

1017 ELIAS, VAL JENSON MORTALLA

1018 ELLASO, EDUARDO JR PANILAON

1019 ELLE, ARTHON CHIONG

1020 ELLI, MILKA EMBILE

1021 ELLOSO, MARK ANTHONY DEMESA

1022 ELMUNDO, JOHN HENDRICK LAYSON

1023 ELUMBARING, CELSO JR CALASANG

1024 ENCANTO, JOHN ALDRIN GELOGO

1025 ENCANTO, JONATHAN VILLAVERDE

1026 ENCAPAS, REYMARK UMBAL

1027 ENCINAS, HERNAND PACIS

1028 ENDERES, CRESHANE FORSUELO

1029 ENDRICO, GEROME CLARK PASTELERO

1030 ENOC, ARMAND CHRISTOPHER FUENTES

1031 ENOT, CRAYTON RAE PUERTOLLANO

1032 ENRILE, KARL LESTER SAÑEZ

1033 ENRIQUEZ, CARL JOIMAR DAVID

1034 ENRIQUEZ, DUSTIN ALLEN CORTEZ

1035 ERAGA, JIM BOY BANESIO

1036 ERLANO, CHRISTIAN PAGANA

1037 ERMAC, MARCIANO JR RAUT

1038 ERNESTO, JUDY ANN LABRADA

1039 ERVAS, NOEL ENORME

1040 ESCALANTE, BERNARDO JR SANCHEZ

1041 ESCALERA, ARNEL JR ANDRADA

1042 ESCALONA, CHRISTIAN BELOY

1043 ESCALONA, RONNIE MONTON

1044 ESCANER, JAY KARL MACANTAN

1045 ESCANER, JESSON PORQUEZ

1046 ESCARRILLA, CHRISTIAN JESS TUVIDA

1047 ESCOL, CHRISTIAN PENTOR

1048 ESER JOSE, JAYSON VICTORIO

1049 ESPALMADO, JAY SESGUNDO

1050 ESPANIO, MIRAFLOR BUSTARGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 80 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ESPARES, DENZEL DELINA

1052 ESPAÑO, RUEL GAROTE

1053 ESPAÑOLA, GEBRIEL BUHAYAN

1054 ESPEJO, BOB PAUL SODUSTA

1055 ESPERAS, NOLI JR MENESES

1056 ESPERO, MARK OTAZA

1057 ESPINELLA, GENEVA BASAS

1058 ESPINO, LEE FRANCIS ABACAN

1059 ESPINOSA, ALDRIN LIMSON

1060 ESPINOSA, VENIDICK VINCON QUANICO

1061 ESPIRITU, CRISPHER GARCIA

1062 ESPIRITU, CRISTWOOD CRUZ DELA

1063 ESPIRITU, MARIA ELENA DELGADO

1064 ESPORA, ARGIE PALMES

1065 ESPUERTA, MARLON LESIGUES

1066 ESTACIO, JORDAN LAZARO

1067 ESTACIO, ZAKE IAN LORESCO

1068 ESTALLO, FRECHIE MARK LLANASA

1069 ESTANQUE, KRISHA FRESCO

1070 ESTEBA, RICO QUENDANGAN

1071 ESTEPA, DIONISIO JR DUATIN

1072 ESTERON, CARL VINCENT ALVAREZ

1073 ESTIL, BONIFACIO JR ORCUSE

1074 ESTINOPO, JERIC TURLA

1075 ESTIPULAR, JAYSON CATIAN

1076 ESTIVES, JOHN ADANTE

1077 ESTRADA, ELMER CENTENO

1078 ESTRADA, GARY AUSTRIA

1079 ESTRADA, KIER BRIAN GUNAN

1080 ESTRELLA, VIRGILIO VILLASOTTO

1081 EVA, ANDRE ESCULTURA

1082 EVANGELIO, CLIFF RYAN SERIÑA

1083 EVANGELISTA, DENMAR YUCOT

1084 EVANGELISTA, JESSIE MICHELLE DIAZ

1085 EVANGELISTA, LLOYD ALFRED SONIEL

1086 EVIA, RICHZEL SIENA

1087 EWICAN, DARWIN ABIQUE

1088 EXAURE, JESSON VIODOR

1089 EYAM, KEVIN JOHN DULAM

1090 EYANA, CHRISTINE BABE NAPITAN

1091 EYANA, EDUARDO CALAMBA

1092 FABIAN, MANNY

1093 FABILANE, IRISH BARUELA

1094 FABRERO, CRIS ANGELO MEUDE

1095 FACIOL, MICHAEL TESORO

1096 FAJARDO, VON KRISTIANE NARSICO

1097 FALCUTILA, ORIEL VIBAR

1098 FALLARCON, REYMAR EVAN

1099 FALOGME, CHASE ALVIN FAJARILLO

1100 FAYLOGNA, REYZEL ANNE CALVENTAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 81 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 FEDRANO, KARL MICHAEL JANEO

1102 FEGURO, JOEMAR FAMULAG

1103 FELIAS, JUMARI PALEN

1104 FELICIANO, JOVEN PINEDA

1105 FELICILDA, DAN MICHAEL OSITA

1106 FERNANDEZ, JAN SUISS

1107 FERNANDEZ, MARIBELLE ANNE BOLAYO

1108 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KITCH PATCHO

1109 FERNANDO, JONATHAN REGATIS

1110 FERNANDO, ROGELIO LIMBAS

1111 FEROLINO, ALFRED CAÑEDO

1112 FERRANCOL, MONCIAR FABREGAS

1113 FERRER, EMMANUEL FLORESCA

1114 FERRER, JAYSON CABERO

1115 FERRER, JOMINIQUE MARI UMALI

1116 FERRER, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA

1117 FERRER, MC DEXTER DALIGDIG

1118 FERRER, RONIE AMAR

1119 FERRER, VINCENT ROSAL

1120 FERRIOL, LEOMAR IMUS

1121 FERROLINO, JASON TOLENTINO

1122 FERWELO, JOSE GABRIEL LACRA

1123 FIBRA, CARLO JIM CAPINIG

1124 FIEL, DAXELL JEFF SUDIANG

1125 FIEL, KENNETH METING

1126 FIGURACION, ERICA ANG

1127 FINES, MICHAEL JHON GUILLANO

1128 FLANDEZ, ROMEO JR MICALOB

1129 FLORENTINO, CANIEL CARBON

1130 FLORES, DEXTER IAN INAHID

1131 FLORES, JANINE SUENO

1132 FLORES, JENNELYN SARMIENTO

1133 FLORES, JUSTIN JOURNEI BUGNOSEN

1134 FLORES, MARK RESPICIO

1135 FLORES, ROCHELLE MARIE CARINGAL

1136 FLORIDO, JOEL JR QUIDILIG

1137 FONTELERA, GERALD PALADAN

1138 FORMACION, JOEFREY TATEL

1139 FORMALES, MYCA JOY GONZALGO

1140 FORTIN, JASON FIRM TOVILLO

1141 FRANCIA, FERDINAND ENAYA

1142 FRANCIA, JOHN PAUL LOZANO

1143 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH FEDELINO

1144 FRANCISCO, GLEVILL PEDILLA

1145 FRANCISCO, IAN JAN CANATA

1146 FRANCISCO, IFRAEM SORIANO

1147 FRANCISCO, ROY ARIBAL

1148 FRANCO, REY FRANCIS TEJANO

1149 FRIAS, MICHAEL ROSARIO

1150 FROJO, PEDMAR RAMILO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 82 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 FRONDA, CRIZLYN MAE GABAYNO

1152 FRUELDA, PAULO FELICIANO

1153 FUASO, RHOY FIRMANES

1154 FUELLAS, ROBERT JAY ROSALES

1155 FUENTES, ARNIE NARVAJA

1156 FUENTES, RON CARLO ACBANG

1157 FUNCHICA, NIÑO JOHN ALMANZOR

1158 FURIO, SANTIAGO GALLANOSA

1159 FUYONAN, NEIL CHRIS ONATO

1160 GABALES, ERWIN GABUNILAS

1161 GABAS, RECOPORT GACO

1162 GABAYNO, JOHN ANTHONY ELIAB

1163 GABING, GAVIN JAY IBAÑEZ

1164 GABIS, CHRISTOPHER FRIANEZA

1165 GABOY, REDENTOR MARZON

1166 GABRIEL, JEONARD MANUEL

1167 GABRIEL, NELSON MANUEL

1168 GACAD, MARVIN DANOLI

1169 GACAYAN, KRISTEL MAE GANADEN

1170 GADIAN, JHON PAUL TAGALOG

1171 GADIN, JAKE ELGENE SEVERO

1172 GADINGAN, RICHARD BACERO

1173 GADO, NEIL PAHILMARIANO

1174 GADO, REYNALD BRIONES

1175 GAELO, LOURENCE CABARRUBIAS

1176 GAETOS, CHERRY DEE EUGENIO

1177 GAGAP, JOANNY BERNALDEZ

1178 GALAG, JUSTINE GUTIERREZ

1179 GALANTA, MITCHELLE CALICDAN

1180 GALAPATE, RESSEN BACCAY

1181 GALAPON, JAYSON BERNOLO

1182 GALAROZA, JAY RUEL VERGANIO

1183 GALAY, IAN JOSHUA REYES

1184 GALIPOSO, EDWIN BUTAD

1185 GALLEGO, DIANA RESUSTA

1186 GALLEGO, ROLYN THERESE SEGURA

1187 GALLENERO, JADE EMMANUEL LOBERIZA

1188 GALLO, ARNEL DEOQUINO

1189 GALLOSA, GERALD ESPINA

1190 GALON, RUSSEL JUMAWID

1191 GALORPORT, RONNEL DALAPO

1192 GALUT, RAYMOND GOROSPE

1193 GALVAN, FAUSTINO JADE GONZALES

1194 GAMAY, KERK JADE PAJA

1195 GAMBITO, DENNIS MARK TACDORO

1196 GAMBOA, MELLEN JOYCE FONTANILLA

1197 GAMET, JOHN DAVID MICU

1198 GAMIDO, MILACEL DELA CRUZ

1199 GAMIS, JAYPEE FURAQUE

1200 GAMMAD, JOHN PAUL GUMABAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 83 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 GAMO, RAYMART FARAON

1202 GAMPONIA, NIGEL PAUL AGDEPPA

1203 GANDEZA, JOHN KENNETH OBAÑA

1204 GAPAS, JOHN RAY PIMENTEL

1205 GAPUZ, NEIL ALLAN VALMONTE

1206 GARA, CEDRIC ERROL LAGROSA

1207 GARCIA, DANIEL BOBADILLA

1208 GARCIA, FERMEND JOSES ESCARTIN

1209 GARCIA, GEERALD MANALO

1210 GARCIA, GILBERT SERIOSA

1211 GARCIA, JAYSON MAGNAYE

1212 GARCIA, JONATHAN MORADA

1213 GARCIA, JONEL SABONSOLIN

1214 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUMAS

1215 GARCIA, JOSHUA VISCARRA

1216 GARCIA, KELVIN KENT ENDIAPE

1217 GARCIA, LENY BELEN

1218 GARCIA, RODGELITO ALBOFERA

1219 GARDUQUE, JONNEL MORALES

1220 GARING, RALPH LAWRENCE LEGASPI

1221 GARING, WINSTON BANZUELA

1222 GARRIDO, MIA RICA

1223 GATCHALIAN, NIXON ANGELO CORPUZ

1224 GAVIOLA, JUDE MIONES

1225 GEALAN, PHIL HAROLD OBEDOZA

1226 GELI, JOLLYBERT MANGUBAT

1227 GELUZ, ERWIN ENCARNACION

1228 GENARO, KRISTIAN PAUL TUAÑO

1229 GENDIVE, MARK OCHERAN

1230 GENOVA, KAIZER KEN BALDEVIESO

1231 GERME, ARTHUR WILLIAM LENN BERVA

1232 GEROLIA, FRANZ CARL GERONA

1233 GERONA, STEPHEN LLOYD GASES

1234 GERONIMO, MARLON CARBALLO

1235 GIANAN, TIMOTHY VINCENT PILAPIL

1236 GIGANTE, MARK ANTHONY OFQUERIA

1237 GILLEGO, JEFFERSON AGUILAR

1238 GILLEGO, LINCOLN AGUILAR

1239 GILO, EARL STEPHEN GIRAO

1240 GIRON, DARYL PUJEDA

1241 GLOTON, GLENARD CO

1242 GNILO, BEA SHANE PASAHOL

1243 GO, EDMON ALEX SALAZAR

1244 GO, JAN SAMUEL DE RAMOS

1245 GO, SIEJ MARVEY CABALLO

1246 GO-OD, DIOSDADO JR NAVALES

1247 GODOY, EDERLYN FESTIN

1248 GOLEZ, JOSE JAIME FLORIG

1249 GOLILAO, JAMES RYAN JARDENASO

1250 GOMA, JAIME DARUNDAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 84 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 GOMEZ, JOHN BRYAN DIZON

1252 GOMEZ, RICHARD CARABLE

1253 GONZAGA, JUDY ANN BOMBASE

1254 GONZAGA, JUNARIE FUERTES

1255 GONZAGA, PIO JR MADORA

1256 GONZAGA, REXANDER TOLENTINO

1257 GONZALES, GLORIOSO JR GIANAN

1258 GONZALES, JERHOME TEJADA

1259 GONZALES, MARVIN VILLORIA

1260 GONZALES, MELBEN CARL ALBAY

1261 GONZALES, MIGUEL JR DAYADAYA

1262 GONZALES, PATRICK LAGUARDIA

1263 GORDO, GUALBERTO LAGROSA

1264 GORNES, JOSE RUBIN LAPINED

1265 GOUDIN, HOPE GABICA

1266 GOZE, JOAN AGTANG

1267 GRAJO, JOSEPH CARLO BERNAL

1268 GREFIEL, HAROLD JAYSON GERONIMO

1269 GREGORIO, JAYSON PIGON

1270 GREGORIO, RONNIE BARTOLOME

1271 GRIMALDO, KIM DOWELL PEÑAMANTE

1272 GUADEZ, EUBERT ROSARIO

1273 GUADILLA, JHAVALL DELFIN

1274 GUARDAQUIVER, MARK IAN TAGARAO

1275 GUATNO, ALLEZA MAE PACETES

1276 GUBALANE, GLENN TUMAMPO

1277 GUDMALIN, JOHN ALFRED

1278 GUERRA, JIM CONCEPCION

1279 GUEVARRA, JOEL ORENSE

1280 GUEVARRA, JOVEN TAMBIS

1281 GUEVARRA, RAYMART BUENO

1282 GUILAO, JULIE VIC RIVERA

1283 GUILLERMO, ALLAN JOSHUA ALBORTE

1284 GUILLERMO, GENER MIGUEL

1285 GUINID, RAVIN STEVE MANGHI

1286 GUINILING, EDWARDO JR LINDAWAN

1287 GUINTO, ETNA MOIRA FRANCISCO

1288 GUINTO, JETHRO RICHARD BAGTAS

1289 GUIRITAN, TEODULO JR SILANG

1290 GULANES, JONAS MARK PALOMATA

1291 GULARIZA, ROMARK RAMIREZ

1292 GULAY, VINCENT REY SALUDARES

1293 GUMANOY, ARIEL GUARDIANA

1294 GUMAPAC, LEONARDO BEROU

1295 GUMAPON, JOHN HENRICK PATAYON

1296 GUNDAYA, EDISON VENZUELA

1297 GUNSAYAN, GAPOR SALILING

1298 GUPITA, PHILIP REY TABARANZA

1299 GUTIERREZ, HERMES MANINANG

1300 GUTIERREZ, MCGERALD FURIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 85 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 GUTIERREZ, RICKY FERNANDEZ

1302 GUTIERREZ, RONEL DIAZ

1303 HACLAD, JAY PAUL TAMBULIAN

1304 HADAP, RENE HABLA

1305 HAGGIBAT, CHRIS GILL PADUYAO

1306 HAGUISAN, JAYSON PONCE DE LEON

1307 HALLEGADO, GLENDO CERBO

1308 HAMOR, JOMARI HARO

1309 HANSOL, JHON PATRICK

1310 HARION, JOHN PAUL ALBALADEJO

1311 HARION, SYRA JANE ALBALADEJO

1312 HECHANOVA, CANDIDO JR GRAN

1313 HELO, JUDY SORIANO

1314 HERAMIZ, ARNEL ODIVER

1315 HERMONES, JEFFREY SABORDO

1316 HERMOSO, JEFFREY MANGURALI

1317 HERNANDEZ, ARLENE BONADO

1318 HERNANDEZ, DENMARK ROSETE

1319 HERNANDEZ, MARC JOSEPH VALDEZ

1320 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARGIE BASCUGUIN

1321 HERNANDEZ, SHARMINE ALDAY

1322 HERRADURA, WENDELL JR MALAGAMBA

1323 HIANGAN, GERALD ILIGAN

1324 HIBAYA, NOLASCO JR ARONG

1325 HIGAYON, SMAEL RENTUZA

1326 HIJE, ROWELO JR BELTRAN

1327 HILAGA, KENNETH MARCO VILLARAMA

1328 HILOT, MARC ALBERT MISSION

1329 HILOT, SOLOMON CAJAYON

1330 HINGUILLO, REYMAR BASED

1331 HINO, NOEL ARCEDE

1332 HIPONIA, JAN NORLAN MARAÑON

1333 HONREJAS, RAYMOND MA MANCOL

1334 HONRUBIA, PETER JHUN II MIRABUENA

1335 HUCALLA, ALFRED PENTECOSTES

1336 HUESCA, NIKKO JAY CORONADO

1337 HUFANA, ALVIN DISU

1338 HUGO, RICHARD PAGHUBASAN

1339 HUMANGIT, EPEFANIO JR DIONOLA

1340 HUYO, PATRICK GLENN SABIO

1341 IBARRA, JOHN MAR DAPAR

1342 IBNO, SADRA JALIL

1343 ICALINA, EDCEL VILLA

1344 IDIO, IRISH PEREZ

1345 IGNACIO, ARNEL SANTOS

1346 IGNACIO, MICHAEL ASICO

1347 IGNAS, JAYSON KYLE SITO

1348 ILA, RICHARD RYAN MANGOBA

1349 IMPELIDO, RICKY REYES

1350 IMPERIO, CHRISTIAN YABES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 86 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 INCORPORADO, RONALD JAIME SONDO

1352 INDICO, KENT MART ANTAY

1353 INFANTE, PAUL JOHN PLAZA

1354 INGCO, PAULO DE CASTRO

1355 INOJOSA, MARK NEL ANDAL

1356 IQUIN, STEPHEN RALPH ALLAM

1357 ISIDRO, ALVIN PATRICK LOPEZ

1358 ISLA, KENFORD JAYVHON RAMOS

1359 JABINES, SHERWIN JUNASA

1360 JABONERO, MARCOS JR JABON

1361 JABUEN, JOHN PHILIP MORILLO

1362 JAGONOY, JADE KRISTOFFER ANDAY

1363 JAGONOY, VAN PATRICK MILAGROSA

1364 JALOTJOT, WILBERT MONTEMAYOR

1365 JAMISOLA, RODLYN JERESANO

1366 JAMORA, EDSON MANALO

1367 JARAMILLO, MELINDA VALLEJO

1368 JARAPA, MARK KERWIN GRANADA

1369 JARDEN, JENNY BORBON

1370 JASARENO, ANGELICA DEYTO

1371 JAVA, DARREN GABOR

1372 JAVIER, CARMELO JOSE LAPIÑA

1373 JAVIER, JASON PARDICO

1374 JAVIER, JIMUEL ESTEBAN

1375 JAVIER, JOHMAR GALANO

1376 JAVIER, MELCHI FAUSTINO

1377 JAVINES, ANGELA THERESE GONZALES

1378 JEROSO, PAUL JOHN PARAS

1379 JERUS, SHIELANIE SORIANO

1380 JIMENEZ, JOSE RAFAEL PEREZ

1381 JIMENEZ, VICENTE ABOG

1382 JOCSON, JAY BILLANES

1383 JOPIA, CYRIL CAPOY

1384 JORDAN, MARIO NELSON MARTECIO

1385 JORNALES, RALPH MARK SUMAYANG

1386 JOSE, CRISTOPHER URCIA

1387 JOSE, MARK VINSON ALCANTARA

1388 JUACALLA, KEVIN KENNETH NATIVIDAD

1389 JUAN, GISELLE BONIFACIO

1390 JUAN, JAMES CEZANNE MABBAGU

1391 JUAN, JEROME PARAGUISON

1392 JUANITE, LLOYD CHRISTIAN JAN PASCO

1393 JUAREZ, EUGENE ALCAYDE

1394 JUDAL, CARYL GELUZ

1395 JUEGO, REYNALDO JR TALENTO

1396 JUEZAN, MARLON BRANDON REYES

1397 JUGUILON, OLIVER GUMAGAY

1398 JUMAWAN, KIM GASPAR ESTAÑO

1399 JUNCO, VINCENT JUNIEL MARAÑAN

1400 JUNIO, MARL VINCENT GO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 87 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 JUNSAY, AIAN MARK BILLONES

1402 JUSI, JESSIE UNTIVEROS

1403 JUTARA, ELLYMAR PARAC

1404 JUYAD, SAMUEL JR DIVINO

1405 KASALA, LEA VALDEZ

1406 KIAMCO, KIM RICHARD LUMBA

1407 KIRIT, ETHYL CRES CANALITA

1408 LABANIEGO, PRINCESS MAE VILLAVER

1409 LABARO, BRANDON JAMES CALUSA

1410 LABASANO, LORENZO JR PACAANAS

1411 LABAYNO, MICHAEL LEONORAS

1412 LABRADOR, JENNELYN CENDON

1413 LACABA, GERALD ORLANDA

1414 LACABA, JAKE BETE

1415 LACAMBRA, GOWER TALOSIG

1416 LACERNA, JOEL NOJA

1417 LACORTE, LORENZO LUIS MANGENTE

1418 LACSON, JADE NIGEL DE JESUS

1419 LACSON, JOSHUA JOHN DAYLE LAGUINLIN

1420 LACTUD, RODEL MATA

1421 LADIA, JHALISAY PERALTA

1422 LADINES, JESSE GUCON

1423 LAGAO, BRIAN ZAMORA

1424 LAGARE, JOGER JR CABIGQUEZ

1425 LAGAT, ELLEAZAR RAVIDAS

1426 LAGATIC, FRANCIS KRISTIAN

1427 LAGCO, JERSON CALLEJA

1428 LAGOS, RENNIEL GEROMO

1429 LAGUNDINO, JOHN MICHAEL PURUGANAN

1430 LAGUROS, MELVIN LABUCA

1431 LAGUTAN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA

1432 LALUAN, ROBERT ANACIOCO

1433 LAMOSTE, JESTONI CORALDE

1434 LAMOSTE, MARVIN PONGASI

1435 LAMPOS, JOEL BITARA

1436 LANDICHO, JOEMAR GUTIERREZ

1437 LANDICHO, MARK ANTHONY SALVADOR

1438 LANDICHO, MARK BONNIN CALLO

1439 LANDINGIN, ARIANNE SORIA

1440 LANGCAP, ROMUALDO BEATRIZ

1441 LANIPA, ARNULFO JR CRABAJALES

1442 LAO, MC ANTHONY TAPALES

1443 LAPAZ, JAMES HENRY MAUMBAS

1444 LAPID, APRIL JHOY DE GUZMAN

1445 LAPIDEZ, LEMUEL JOHN LOZANO

1446 LARGO, HANSEL ESPANTO

1447 LAROYA, ROMEO JR RUABORO

1448 LASALA, DARLYN GRACE DE VERA

1449 LASALITA, DAN ALFIE BANDOLIN

1450 LASAY, PATRICK JHON NIEVA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 88 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 LASCANO, CEDRIC CASIPE

1452 LASTRA, FELISAR PIZARRO

1453 LATINA, JOMEL ESPIRITU

1454 LATOY, JOEL MALONGGO

1455 LATUBE, ALMIE QUILLOY

1456 LAUDERES, CRESANTO ALIS

1457 LAUDEZA, JEROME LAVARIAS

1458 LAURILLA, PHILIP JOSHUA MALAGA

1459 LAURIO, JAYMAR JAMIN

1460 LAURIO, JOHN DOMINIC ENGCOY

1461 LAURIO, MELMAR BAGUS

1462 LAUS, MARK RICKY UY

1463 LAVADIA, ADRIAN JARASA

1464 LAVIN, MARCO BRYAN WONG

1465 LAW, MING KIT KINSON RAMOS

1466 LAWAS, RYAN REY CASTRO

1467 LAXAMANA, BREN VISDA

1468 LAYLO, MARC LEVIN JARDUELA

1469 LAYSON, ROWYL JUTIC

1470 LAZA, EGIENEL CAPISTRANO

1471 LAZARO, JESAM BAYANGAT

1472 LAZARTE, JOHN PAUL LAYNESA

1473 LAZO, JULIUS JOSE MONEVA

1474 LEAL, ARJIE LUZ

1475 LEAL, ZEUS TYRON LAZA

1476 LEBAJAN, MARCONI JOHN SALDAJENO

1477 LEDON, PAUL JOHN MARIMON

1478 LEGAPI, VENNY ROSE GARINGA

1479 LEGASPI, JOHN JEFFERSON POSADAS

1480 LEGISLADOR, JOHN MARK DIVINAGRACIA

1481 LEGPITAN, JENNEL LATU-AB

1482 LEONARDO, DAVID MARR SORIANO

1483 LEONEN, FRANZ EIVIND STA CRUZ

1484 LEVITA, MICHELLE MAY PAYOS

1485 LIBARNES, SAMUEL III PERTIMOS

1486 LIBERATO, EMMANUEL HELSON

1487 LIBONGCOGON, JONEL NAVARRO

1488 LIBOT, MARK ANTHONY BUCIO

1489 LICARDO, JOHN PAUL BUBAN

1490 LICAYAN, GEROLSON SUGUITAN

1491 LICUANAN, CARLO FERNANDEZ

1492 LIGUAN, NIKKO GAGAP

1493 LILIA, HARVEY JOHN EDAR

1494 LIM, CRISANTO HOJILLA

1495 LIMBOY, JANICE DEMATERA

1496 LINAO, DUNHILL CASIO

1497 LINCE, CLARENCE JAKE ENESIO

1498 LINTAC, ALLAN CHESTER BETITO

1499 LINTAN, SYDRICK LINATOC

1500 LIPANA, AUDREY MAE CABACUNGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 89 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 LIQUIDO, JOEY SEPTIMO

1502 LIRIO, JOHN MICHAEL LOMERIO

1503 LITONG, MELBEN IBASCO

1504 LIZA, VERNON VALIAO

1505 LLANES, MARIE JOCHELLE HERNANDEZ

1506 LLANETA, DAVE CORPORAL

1507 LLANTADA, LEO ANGELO LAPADA

1508 LLAVORE, RIKKI LOU GILBALIGA

1509 LLENARISAS, JONNA LYN MENDOZA

1510 LLOVIT, ALISA LYCA MARIÑO

1511 LOGROÑO, NIÑO DAVE LAGUNA

1512 LONGALONG, WARVIN PRESENTACION

1513 LONSAME, MARK JOSHUA TORAJA

1514 LONZAGA, LIELAND PALAO

1515 LOOD, PETER JR ROJAS

1516 LOPE, PORFERIO JR SANTOS

1517 LOPEZ, VON LIMUEL DE GUZMAN

1518 LORCA, JOEBEL PAQUINGAN

1519 LORENA, JOMAR JAY FRILLES

1520 LORENO, QUENNIE MASACOTE

1521 LORILLA, EUGENIO JR HONRUBIA

1522 LOYOGOY, NELJON CABIDES

1523 LOZADA, ALFRED JOE RIVERA

1524 LOZADA, JOVEN DAVE BULILAN

1525 LOZADA, REVIE CORRIENTE

1526 LUAREZ, JONATHAN FERNANDEZ

1527 LUAREZ, NELSON ESPINOSA

1528 LUBGUBAN, RALPH OTIC

1529 LUCENA, RAMESH ERWIN JADUMAS

1530 LUCIANO, ALVIN ABAYA

1531 LUGTU, DEO GARCIA

1532 LUMANTA, NIÑO LAPINID

1533 LUMAWAG, FREDO BISUELO

1534 LUMAYAG, JORYMAR SOGUILON

1535 LUMAYAG, MICHAEL BERNAL

1536 LUMBERA, ALEXIS LAPASTORA

1537 LUMOR, EMMANUEL JUACALLA

1538 LUNA, LEE ANDREW BUITIZON

1539 LUNAG, MARVIN ANUDON

1540 LUSTERIO, ANGEL BERT GASIS

1541 LUSTRE, JESSE CARLO FRANCISCO

1542 LUSUNG, RONELLE MORALES

1543 LUYAS, ANTONIO JR RUBIA

1544 MAALA, JAYDENE GARCES

1545 MABASA, RAFAEL TIQUILLO

1546 MABBORANG, JAY FRANZ DULIN

1547 MACADANGDANG, ROMMEL PEROL

1548 MACADATO, JHUNAID DIAMAODEN

1549 MACALANDA, ERICSON PINEDA

1550 MACALINAO, NEIL JOSEPH MAGNAYE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 90 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 MACALIPAY, JEMAR MALANOG

1552 MACAPAS, JERIC CLAVERO

1553 MACARIO, ANDRIAN NARCISO

1554 MACAS, GENES TORAYNO

1555 MACAS, LOREMER SALUCANA

1556 MACASIRAY, ERICSON PAMITTAN

1557 MACROHON, SHEILA VITUG

1558 MADANGENG, KENNEDY PABLO

1559 MADEJA, RODOLFO RAMA

1560 MADERAZO, CLINT ANTHONY CRUZAT

1561 MADERAZO, JEROME LAZO

1562 MADRID, GLENN MEDINA

1563 MADRID, JENNETH MACABANTE

1564 MADRIGAL, ERWIN JOHN DELA PEÑA

1565 MADULA, HAROLD DAMASING

1566 MADULARA, ALFIE LUAYON

1567 MAGADAN, MIGUEL VIÑO

1568 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND ORTIZANO

1569 MAGALLON, IAN BACULANTA

1570 MAGANA, REGINE DIONES

1571 MAGAT, PAULINE VIANCA PASCUAL

1572 MAGBAGAY, GLENN CABE

1573 MAGBANUA, KENNETH CABALFIN

1574 MAGBOO, ROSIE MAGBOO

1575 MAGDALAGA, JOHN MICHAEL ALEMAN

1576 MAGDUGO, WALLY BURAY

1577 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN CAS

1578 MAGLALANG, HAN GERARD GAMBOA

1579 MAGLENTE, JAY-AR CALIMUTAN

1580 MAGLUYAN, WILFREDO CORRALES

1581 MAGNAYE, MAY ANN MAGTIBAY

1582 MAGNO, JOSHUA EMILLESON DELA ROSA

1583 MAGOS, J Y KARL LIRA

1584 MAGTAAS, ROMA RORI MAE AÑONUEVO

1585 MAGTURO, CHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ

1586 MAGUNDAYAO, MARLON SIMON

1587 MAHINAY, ARNIE OCHATE

1588 MAHINAY, LIXTER DAVE VISAYA

1589 MAHOMOC, EDDIE GIHAPON

1590 MAHUSAY, ARSENIO MORING

1591 MAIQUIS, KATHLEEN JOYE MAGPANTAY

1592 MAITEM, FRANCIS JOHN DURANGO

1593 MALAGUEÑO, NICO AGNA

1594 MALANYAON, JEFFREY ARNEL ALLAGO

1595 MALAY, JOSH BERNARD MONTOJO

1596 MALBAS, OSCAR JR MIRAFLOR

1597 MALCONTENTO, RICO JORDAS

1598 MALICOSIO, CARLITO BASA

1599 MALIJAN, JOSEPH RYAN BAUTISTA

1600 MALIK, AL-AMIN PANTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 91 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 MALINAO, ROMEO JR ALCOVER

1602 MALLAPRE, MARY ROSE HABIL

1603 MALLARE, GERALD JUMAG

1604 MALLARI, SHERWIN VISDA

1605 MALLORCA, NORME ESPINOSA

1606 MALOTO, JOEL EMMANUEL MOYET

1607 MAMALIAS, JEMARIE RUTH MENDREZ

1608 MAMON, CARL JAMES NATIVIDAD

1609 MAMUAD, ANGELICA GANAL

1610 MAMUYAC, JOHN HARWIN QUIERREZ

1611 MANA-AY, PATRICK RELIVANTE

1612 MANABAT, DARTERINE BREAN ABESAMIS

1613 MANABAT, JOHN PAUL ONCE

1614 MANAIG, MICHAEL ANGELO PERIA

1615 MANALO, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ

1616 MANALO, ARJAMES MATIAS

1617 MANANSALA, ALEXANDER JR FERNANDO

1618 MANAO, JOHN VINCENT SALVADOR

1619 MANAOG, JONIEL EDIARTE

1620 MANAOIS, ROYCE CATAO-AN

1621 MANARANG, KRISHNA PAOLO FRANCISCO

1622 MANATO, SHERWIN BABAO

1623 MANCENIDO, CHARLES JUSTIN VELASQUEZ

1624 MANCILLA, JOSHUA ALARGON

1625 MANDAWE, REYNA CASIPE

1626 MANDAYO, JOREN LOPEZ

1627 MANEGDEG, JOEL GURION

1628 MANGASANG, MA CYNTHIA CABALLERO

1629 MANGI, SHEEN LEE TIMAY

1630 MANGLO, FROILAN SIOSA

1631 MANGYAO, JOHN JAY MANINANG

1632 MANILA, MIKE REYNAN NICOLAS

1633 MANIPOL, RON JOSUE MALUBAY

1634 MANIWANG, KENT NAMOCO

1635 MANLAGNIT, ELEAZAR PEREZ

1636 MANLANGIT, EDARWIN PAMARANGLAS

1637 MANLANGIT, SEVERO JR DESENGAÑO

1638 MANORIÑA, ELVIN BAGUION

1639 MANRIQUE, CHRESLANE JANE MALINGIN

1640 MANSING, JIMMY BIHINIA

1641 MANTALABA, CESARLITO JR MADULA

1642 MANTE, EVERGISTO CEBALLOS

1643 MANZANILLA, PAUL ANTHONY MELANIO

1644 MANZANO, ALFRED FAJUTAGANA

1645 MANZANO, JHON MICHAEL MOTA

1646 MANZO, LEOMAR PESCASIO

1647 MAPALO, MICHAEL JOHN DAYRIT

1648 MAQUILING, DAVE CARL JALAGNA

1649 MARASIGAN, KERWIN MARASIGAN

1650 MARASIGAN, RAFFIE ANGELI LINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 92 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 MARASIGAN, RUWIE NATIVIDAD

1652 MARCELLANA, JEFFREY ROGELIO

1653 MARCHA, VIRGILIO BOSO

1654 MARIANO, CLARENCE PAGADUAN

1655 MARIANO, CLARISSE CELESPARA

1656 MARIANO, ROVEN KRIZ RIMANDO

1657 MARIBOJO, DINNES DIONSON

1658 MARIMON, DANTE JR BRIONES

1659 MARTILLAN, ACHELLE CENTRON

1660 MARTINEZ, MARK LOUIE GARCIANO

1661 MARUCUT, ISAAC REYES

1662 MARZAN, ALEX LICTAOA

1663 MARZAN, RACHEL ANNE RUBIO

1664 MASADRE, ADRIAN CABANILLA

1665 MASONG, DARRYL DAVE CONSORTE

1666 MASONG, LESTER LLOYD CARULASAN

1667 MATA, FRANCIS CABAL

1668 MATA, LERWIN FRANCISCO

1669 MATA, MARU MATAMIS

1670 MATA, RODOLFO JR CADAY

1671 MATALINES, THOMASITO III SAMSON

1672 MATIBAG, SOFRONIO JR ANADIA

1673 MATUGUINAS, JOY CABER

1674 MATUTE, ARDEE

1675 MAULIT, RONEL PACION

1676 MAUN, VIRGILIO GOMANOY

1677 MAYO, JOHN DARYL BALMES

1678 MAYOR, CHRISTIAN KASILAG

1679 MECENA, CHRISTOPHER PEÑARANDA

1680 MECINA, RYAN CARLO DELA ROSA

1681 MEDENILLA, MARWIN PEDERNAL

1682 MEDINA, FRANK ALIGARBES

1683 MEDINA, REY FRANCIS PATUAL

1684 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN CATINGCO

1685 MEDRANO, MARLON CONTI

1686 MEDRIANO, ROMAR LOBITANIA

1687 MEGINO, OLIVER POBLETE

1688 MEJICA, ELAINE PALIS

1689 MEJONG, HELBERT JR CAITOM

1690 MELARPIS, ARVIN JOE VERANO

1691 MELENDRES, EXEQUIEL CIFRA

1692 MELLIJOR, IAN KENNETH ALARCON

1693 MENCHAVEZ, AMADO GARING

1694 MENDANO, ROMEO SR DEL PUERTO

1695 MENDEZ, LARRY ECLIPSUN BIANZON

1696 MENDEZ, RENE GUSI

1697 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN BENEDICT DELA CRUZ

1698 MENDIOLA, HERMINIGILDO JR DELA CRUZ

1699 MENDOLA, JONATHAN MAGLASANG

1700 MENDOZA, BEAUNONI JR RICARDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 93 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 MENDOZA, DARWIN PACIOS

1702 MENDOZA, JOELINA YVITH DAGUS

1703 MENDOZA, JOSEPH SEVILLA

1704 MENDOZA, LOUVIE SARMIENTO

1705 MENDOZA, MATT JASON BABASA

1706 MENDOZA, OSCAR JR CARLON

1707 MENDOZA, PHILIP EMMANUEL EPE

1708 MENESES, JOSHUA ANDRES

1709 MEODE, JOMI AXL CABELING

1710 MEQUIERME, LANY ANOT

1711 MERA, MARIA CHRISTINA BERMUDEZ

1712 MERCADO, JEORGE URI

1713 MERCADO, RICK STEPHEN

1714 MERIN, HERBERT ENDOZO

1715 MERISCO, OMAR JAY FACTOLERIN

1716 METILLO, ARNEL MABALO

1717 MICABANI, PAUL JUN BONGCARAS

1718 MICLAT, KATRINA ISABEL POLINTAN

1719 MIGUEL, MARCELINO DELA ROSA

1720 MILLAMINA, LEO SOLANO

1721 MILLAN, RONNIEL JAY BALASAN

1722 MILLANES, WILBERT BANOL

1723 MILLAPRE, MARK SHANE BIO

1724 MILLETE, RAMON JR BAHILLO

1725 MINGUEZ, CLARICE FAYE RONDAEL

1726 MIRA, JERALD ACTUB

1727 MIRANDA, ALMIRA MARIE MUSNI

1728 MIRANDA, JETHRO CORONEL

1729 MIRANDA, JON MARWIL GOZO

1730 MIRANDA, KEVIN LLENARIZAS

1731 MIRANDA, MHARIEL ALILIO

1732 MIRANDA, RICHARD VICTORINO

1733 MIRAS, JOSEPH LIWAG

1734 MIRAS, RUSSELL LIWAG

1735 MISOLAS, XAIRE PHILLIP LORENTE

1736 MITRA, EMMANUEL SANAY

1737 MITRA, KING WILFRED GUEVARRA

1738 MIÑEZA, MARK VINCENT NOVELA

1739 MOJECO, RONEL MORILLO

1740 MOJICA, LEONARD TAMPIS

1741 MOLE, NOEL MARQUEZ

1742 MOLEJONA, NIEL JOSEPH ROTE

1743 MOLIJON, JOSEPH EDGAR LABRADOR

1744 MOLINA, DENNIS NIEBRES

1745 MOLINAR, NOLLAN JOSHUA RAMILO

1746 MOLINO, JOHN ANDREW LUDOVICO

1747 MOLLEJON, EDRALYN ESPINOLA

1748 MONCADA, JOSEPH DIASANA

1749 MONDEJAR, EDDIE NUIZ

1750 MONDOC, MARK ANTHONY CUANAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 94 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 MONDRAGON, GENEROSO JR GARBITO

1752 MONERA, ISIVIER PULGARINAS

1753 MONIS, ARIEL MENESES

1754 MONSANTO, MARLOU MONDOÑEDO

1755 MONTARDE, ANGEL SAN JOAQUIN

1756 MONTAÑA, ARLAN BERNADAS

1757 MONTAÑEZ, BRYAN PAGLIAWAN

1758 MONTEALTO, NICOLAS JR GONZALES

1759 MONTECILLO, JANJAY SAMON

1760 MONTERO, ERICKA TORRES

1761 MONTEROLA, JAY MICHAEL MALDA

1762 MONTEROS, JONATHAN CURAMBAO

1763 MONTES, STEVEN MAGALLANES

1764 MONTESCLAROS, JANRO MANGUBAT

1765 MONTILLA, THERESA CHRISTINE LONGJAS

1766 MONTO, KEVEN VICTORIOSO

1767 MONTON, RUZEL SABADO

1768 MONTOYA, ORVEN NIKKO CENTINO

1769 MORACA, CHARLIE JHON GERONIMO

1770 MORADA, DENVER JOHN OPIASA

1771 MORAL, JAYMARK TENA

1772 MORALEJO, BABE FAITH QUILA

1773 MORALES, ABNER ORULA

1774 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DE TORRES

1775 MORALES, DENNIS ACEBES

1776 MORALES, HERMAN DALAGAN

1777 MORALES, JASON VILLADELGADO

1778 MORALES, KEVIN ZARTIGA

1779 MORALES, MIKE GONZALES

1780 MORALES, PATRICK JEROME DE TORRES

1781 MORCOSO, SAMANTHA CLAIRE DAGUM

1782 MORENO, HIPOLITO JR BALDUEZA

1783 MORENO, REGIENALD BACAL

1784 MORENO, ROLANDO JR GODOY

1785 MORESCA, MARPHYL DIMAANO

1786 MORI, JESSIE INTING

1787 MOROTA, NHANI NIKKA MEDALLA

1788 MORQUIANOS, LEO BAGANO

1789 MORRERO, CARLO ANGELO LOPEZ

1790 MORTA, JOHN SEALONGO

1791 MOSTOLES, JOHN LESTER CANTAGEN

1792 MOVILLA, JASEN EYONG

1793 MOÑASQUE, RIC NICOLAS

1794 MUAÑA, KLAR CID RICK SALVADOR

1795 MUCA, JANECHIE RUBI

1796 MUECA, CYRUS AQUINO

1797 MUGATAR, MIGUEL DELOS SANTOS

1798 MULLASGO, JOJO VILLAFLOR

1799 MUSCA, LESTER LAT

1800 MUSICO, EDMONDO BALBALOSA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 95 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL

1802 MUÑOZ, ALBERT VALENZUELA

1803 MUÑOZ, JAN CARLO SURETA

1804 NAAG, LYNDON PECAYO

1805 NACALABAN, CEDRIC ZAMBRANO

1806 NACAR, JOSEPH UCOL

1807 NADELA, GOMERCENDO RAPAYLA

1808 NAGAC, BONIE PAUMAR

1809 NAGAYNAY, ROSS MO-OC

1810 NAIG, PAUL DANIEL JASA

1811 NALUPA, JUSTINE JETHER VILLAFUERTE

1812 NAMIT, DENNIS TECSON

1813 NANALIS, JAYSON MERJUDIO

1814 NAONG, BENJIE LUCERNAS

1815 NAPAROTA, LEO JR BAYOBAY

1816 NAPASI, ROLDAN BADURIA

1817 NAPIZA, PAUL JOLAN ALFONSO

1818 NARAGA, JOHN ERICK RUIZ

1819 NARAGA, MERGEL AGON

1820 NARCISO, JESUS BAYAS

1821 NARISMA, KIT CHESTER MADURA

1822 NARRA, JEMMAR BOLINA

1823 NARRIDO, JESSIE SADINO

1824 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTELE JOY RIMANDO

1825 NATIVIDAD, MARVIEN GAVILAN

1826 NAVALES, JAYSON JIMENEZ

1827 NAVALES, OSCAR JR PIÑERO

1828 NAVAREZ, HAZEL PITOGO

1829 NAVARRA, DARRYL BESANA

1830 NAVARRO, ANDY BONG FERNANDEZ

1831 NAVARRO, BENSON ESCORIDO

1832 NAVARRO, GEROME MANAOIS

1833 NAVARRO, JASPER ADRIAN BALDELOMAR

1834 NAVARRO, JHERILYN DEPEÑO

1835 NAVARRO, JOHN LORENZ BAIS

1836 NAVARRO, MA MARIELLE SAEZ

1837 NAVARRO, RODRIGO SERDEÑA

1838 NAVARRO, STEVEN MARTINEZ

1839 NAVISA, GERRY QUING

1840 NAYRA, EFREN ABADIES

1841 NAZARENO, GARRY ZALDY URBINA

1842 NECOSIA, PHILIP JOHN CRUZ

1843 NEGRITE, JULIUS BON

1844 NELMIDA, ABRAHAM JR ARIEM

1845 NERI, RINBRANT RAUT-RAUT

1846 NIELES, CYRIL JAN ELVIN NONLES

1847 NIEVA, JAEDICK FANG

1848 NIPAS, DANICA JOLINA LOPEZ

1849 NIÑADA, BRYAN MANTARING

1850 NOCHE, JAYSON GONDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 96 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 NODERAMA, ROMMEL GIGANTE

1852 NOGALIZA, REYJIE RUBI

1853 NORICO, FELIPE JR MUYCO

1854 NOROMBABA, KARINA JEAN FIGUERAS

1855 NUAL, ROGER LUPIGA

1856 NUEVA, IAN KEMUEL DUMARAN

1857 NUFABLE, PETER FONS MIANE

1858 NUGPO, JOHN YEXURY NIELES

1859 NUNAG, NEIL PATRICK PINEDA

1860 NUÑEZ, RON NEIL NAPOLITANO

1861 NUÑEZ, ROY JUSTINE ABOCADO

1862 OARDE, JHUBERT NAS

1863 OBCIANA, JESSA MARIN

1864 OBIEN, ALBERTO JR BORBON

1865 OBNAMIA, REYMARK BAJAR

1866 OBSEQUIO, SANDY NAPARATO

1867 OBTINALLA, CHRISTIAN DARYLL BENGSON

1868 OBUTA, GENARD TABILIRAN

1869 OCAMPO, RENZ MARK

1870 OCLARIT, RANDY CELLO

1871 OCON, KRISYL MAE BORRES

1872 OCON, RODEL SANGAHAN

1873 ODAL, JUSDIN GORRE

1874 ODASCO, MARY QUEENCEL TABERNILLA

1875 ODCHIGUE, RANDY WABE

1876 OFIANA, DENIS ESTOQUE

1877 OGOY, JAKE NARAG

1878 OLAES, CLIFF JETHRO LAZO

1879 OLAGUER, ROMULO PAULO IV CALVARIO

1880 OLAIER, GRESSEL AN JAICTIN

1881 OLIDAN, JEROME BARRAS

1882 OLIVAR, GLEN SOL

1883 OLIVEROS, DON CHRISTOPHER JOSE ESTRADA

1884 OLIVO, RAQUEL DORONIO

1885 OLMO, ARMANDO JR ENANO

1886 OMALIN, GINO BERSALONA

1887 ONG, SHARA KRISTINE CORDOVILLA

1888 ONGCO, ROLIE ADOLFO

1889 ONIANA, RODEL GORNES

1890 ONRUBIA, ISMAEL MIRABUENO

1891 ONSIANGCO, RANDOLF BRIAN VILLAMIN

1892 OPADA, KIM LAMOSTE

1893 OPERARIO, RAMIL BUNSO

1894 OPERARIO, RICHARD BAGAIN

1895 OPERIO, ALVIN DAVID

1896 OPEÑA, IRWIN NIKKO OLAYRES

1897 OPOG, MARK CHRISTIAN VIAÑA

1898 OQUIÑO, AXZEL LOPEZ

1899 ORBASIDO, ELTON AMARRADO

1900 ORBISO, HAIDE CAMILOTES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 97 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 ORCINO, EMERSON II LEAL

1902 ORDANIZA, LOLITO CABALLEJO

1903 ORDOÑA, CLAYFORD GURTIZA

1904 ORENA, RAINER JAZZ ARENAS

1905 ORIARTE, JAYSON LEGASPI

1906 ORIJUELA, MICHAEL ANGELO DOMONDON

1907 ORILLA, DIANNE JALOBER

1908 ORILLOSA, JERWIN ASOY

1909 ORIT, CARLITO JR I PALATULON

1910 ORNEDO, MICHAEL OLIVER MAGDURULAN

1911 ORNOPIA, JUVY ANN ROSE FERNANDEZ

1912 OROLA, RODRIGO II SABSALON

1913 ORPILLA, WILFREDO JR SACOBO

1914 ORRO, RUDY CRIS GABLING

1915 ORTEGA, JUDE PATRICK REQUINTO

1916 OSABEL, JIMMARK HADCAN

1917 OSEÑA, DARRYL MAGNO

1918 OTEDA, ADELITO JR LLANO

1919 OWOGOWOG, JESON MADRONA

1920 OÑATE, JOHN MICHAEL SAILOG

1921 PAALA, LEONARD PHILIPH BALBOA

1922 PAAT, ROCKSON MILANTE

1923 PABALAN, RYAN ONING

1924 PABIA, CHRISTOPHER DIONES

1925 PABLO, JUSTIN MARI ALBALADEJO

1926 PACAMO, LOUILIE GENOSAS

1927 PACHO, MA ABIGAEL DIMAPILIS

1928 PACIA, PATRICK RYAN JAVIER

1929 PACLAR, MARK LOIS PINEDA

1930 PACLE, KRISTINE JEANELLE ACOSTA

1931 PACLEB, JASMINE PRINCESS BUMATAY

1932 PACQUING, MANOLITO JR CASTELO

1933 PACULAN, KERWIN MARC GALUT

1934 PACULANAN, CHRISTIAN CASTRO

1935 PACULBA, MOREL JUMAWAN

1936 PADAYAO, RINNA CLAIRE NANTEZA

1937 PADILAN, DARYL MAGALGALIT

1938 PADILLA, AARON SANTOS

1939 PADILLA, DIVINE LAROYA

1940 PADILLA, ERICK CADANO

1941 PADILLA, JOHN PATRICK BANTATUA

1942 PADILLA, STEVEN PAUL FLORES

1943 PADRINAO, ALLAN PAUL BULLON

1944 PADRON, FRANCISCO RUMBAUA

1945 PAGADOR, JON FRANCIS CONCEPCION

1946 PAGADUAN, PAUL EMMANUEL VALEROSO

1947 PAGALAN, JOHN REY TABILIRAN

1948 PAGARIGAN, JARIC ODEE LOBERANES

1949 PAGAS, PATRICIO JR BAGSAC

1950 PAGAYONAN, JOSHUA JULIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 98 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 PAGAYUNAN, JAY MARK DITCHUSA

1952 PAGLINAWAN, EUGENE PRIOLO

1953 PAGTAMA, ANGELO ANDAYA

1954 PAGUIRIGAN, HEISEN JAY

1955 PAGUYO, JEROME SAHAGUN

1956 PAILMA, ADRIAN SIMOLATA

1957 PAIRAT, REYMAR JOHN MOLINA

1958 PAJADAN, ALBERT YOCOGCO

1959 PAJARA, DENNIS SUMANDIG

1960 PAJIMNA, ABNER TORRES

1961 PALABAY, ENGELBERT ISIP

1962 PALACIOS, DARYL CANATOY

1963 PALALIMPA, KEVIN JOHN HUPANDA

1964 PALARUAN, DANNY BOY DE LEON

1965 PALCONIT, JOHN JETHOL RAMOS

1966 PALENZUELA, JENEL FIGUEROA

1967 PALINO, EMMERITO SOLIS

1968 PALISOC, JUDEN CANCINO

1969 PALKING, ANGEL LACSAY

1970 PALMA, JAYPEE PILOTOS

1971 PALMA, JOSE MENDAROS

1972 PALMA, NELSON SOCORIN

1973 PALMERO, SHERWIN RIEGO

1974 PALMIERY, VINCENT TATLONGHARI

1975 PALOMERO, NOVIE JOHN BATULIO

1976 PAMA, RONIEL BUGARSO

1977 PAMONAG, NOLY PACLIBAR

1978 PANA, AL CHRISTIAN AGNOTE

1979 PANCHO, MARK ARNEL ORTILANO

1980 PANCITO, PAUL JAN MILAN

1981 PANDAC, FLORA CELMARI ROSAL

1982 PANDUYOS, ROGELIO JR RAMOS

1983 PANGANIBAN, ALVIN SACE

1984 PANGANIBAN, RUEL DE GUZMAN

1985 PANGATUNGAN, ALREY JUNE TUTOR

1986 PANGILINAN, MARK EDNER DE JESUS

1987 PANGILINAN, RODEL ELLECA

1988 PANIAMOGAN, JIFFY CUAMAG

1989 PANOGALINOG, NATHANIEL CALINAYA

1990 PANONCE, ROEL BENIGAY

1991 PANTI, JULIUS CESAR VARGAS

1992 PARADERO, JOHN PAUL BALSOMO

1993 PARADINA, GARRY JR NACULANGA

1994 PARAGAS, GLYZEL MANLAPAZ

1995 PARAGAS, GODOFREDO JR REYES

1996 PARAON, PHILLIP-JOHN HERNANDEZ

1997 PARATO, JERARD SULIBET

1998 PAREDES, BOBBY VALLE

1999 PARIÑO, RANCHELLE UNICO

2000 PARTULAN, KENNETH DEJON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page: 99 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 PASATIEMPO, BERNICO PAEZ

2002 PASCO, JAY-AR RUPENTA

2003 PASCUA, HARRIS RODRIGUEZ

2004 PASCUA, JEREMIAH PAUL HERNANDEZ

2005 PASCUAL, BRYAN JED ELCAMIL

2006 PASCUAL, RICHMOND GANARIAL

2007 PASCUAL, ROJOHN ATABAY

2008 PASCUAL, RONIEL JORIM DIKIT

2009 PASIA, JONATHAN HIWATIG

2010 PASTOR, DAILORD RAY BANIAGA

2011 PASUCO, JERRY JIM NARVATO

2012 PATACSIL, NORIEL JOHN PICAR

2013 PATEÑO, RICHARD FERNANDEZ

2014 PATULAY, JOHN MICHAEL PARAS

2015 PAULIO, CHAESTER KING DOMO

2016 PAYORAN, JOHBERT TORBELES

2017 PECSON, LEOMAR MARTINEZ

2018 PEDEGLORIO, ELMERSON MARCELINO

2019 PEDINATO, DAN MARK NOCHETE

2020 PEDRABLANCA, NECIAS JR INLAJUSTA

2021 PEDRABLANCA, RONALD PIQUERO

2022 PEDREGOSA, JARVIE JON ALVARADO

2023 PEDRINA, PAUL BLAS

2024 PEDRITA, MICHAEL ESPAÑO

2025 PEDROS, GILBERT ALMOCERA

2026 PEDROSO, LENFREN ARILLO

2027 PELAGIO, KARL SARMIENTO

2028 PELIGRO, MEDEL PERANG

2029 PEMPEÑA, ATHENA ZOE LAGUILLES

2030 PEMPEÑA, NAPOLEON IX ALANO

2031 PENALES, JOERIES PANIMDIM

2032 PENALES, RESSIE JOHN CASER

2033 PENASO, JOHN CARLO JAMONIN

2034 PENERA, RECHIE QUINDARA

2035 PENID, RICKMART FLORES

2036 PEPANIA, PHILIP UDASCO

2037 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DOMONDON

2038 PERALTA, ZHELITO VILLAMOR

2039 PEREGRINO, MARBY DOROTAYO

2040 PEREZ, AARON PAUL GARDIANO

2041 PEREZ, HIEDI DIMALIBOT

2042 PEREZ, JEOMAR MENDOZA

2043 PEREZ, JHUNEL ABLER

2044 PEREZ, JUAN MIGUEL AGATON

2045 PEREZ, MARCK RYAN MANANSALA

2046 PEREZ, MERVIN BICOMON

2047 PEREZ, RAYMARK EBORA

2048 PEREZ, VICENTE JR PRESORES

2049 PEREZ, ZIM JOHN BARRIGA

2050 PERFECTO, RAY CHRISTIAN GALMAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:100 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 PERILLA, CHRISTIAN INGENTE

2052 PEROLINA, CHERRY MHAE MEJIA

2053 PERPETUA, JESSIE DIONG

2054 PESCADERO, NATHANIEL ROCKWELL

2055 PEÑARANDA, JESS NIÑO PEREZ

2056 PEÑONES, LORENZO JR OROÑA

2057 PIANO, LAARNIE BROSAS

2058 PILAPIL, MARYCRIS ARGUELLES

2059 PILAPIL, RUBEN JR CEPEDA

2060 PILLIEN, WAREN RAMIREZ

2061 PINCO, VILI CEAZAR ANICO

2062 PINE, ANTONIO BOYCE CARANTES

2063 PINEDA, ANN EUNICE SANTOS

2064 PINGKAY, WILSON NARIDO

2065 PIONELA, REAN JR CARBAYAR

2066 PIQUERO, JOSE MARI ALANO

2067 PIS-AN, FELIX CALUSCUSIN

2068 PLAIRA, ROCELFRED DALOGDOG

2069 PLATERO, ALLAN PORTILES

2070 POBRE, ERVIN MENDOZA

2071 PODADOR, KENT BRYAN AGOBATO

2072 POLIDO, JAKE MALABANAN

2073 PONCE, CESAR JR CARMONA

2074 PONCE, ZALDY CLAVERIA

2075 PONCIAN, WILLKIE TAMIRAY

2076 PONGPONG, JOSE JR DELA CRUZ

2077 PONHALBAN, HONNE RAY TULLICHAN

2078 PONTALBA, RENZ CHRISTINE SANCHEZ

2079 PORLAGE, FRED PRAGACHA

2080 PORQUEZ, ADRIAN ALABE

2081 PORRAS, BENJIE ZERRUDO

2082 PORTEA, RAZEL MALADAGA

2083 PORTILLO, RODEL SEROGNAS

2084 PORTUGAL, CZARINA GOROBAT

2085 POSADAS, MARK JETHERSON CARONONGAN

2086 POSADAS, RYAN QUIROZ

2087 PRADO, ROWELL LLAMOSO

2088 PRECIADO, FELIPE JR OCULAM

2089 PRESORES, NELSON JR REYES

2090 PREZA, LEYMAR CANIKULA

2091 PREZA, SADIRI TEDLOS

2092 PRIETO, RAYMOND JOSOY

2093 PROSIA, CHERELYN DAYON

2094 PROTACIO, JOEBEL PATRIARCA

2095 PRU, SONNY PARAJAS

2096 PUEBLO, LERDINO

2097 PUGAY, JHON ALBERT DICEN

2098 PUGUON, ODIE BUMILAO

2099 PULANCO, REYNIER BONITA

2100 PUMARIS, JONAS RAMIREZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:101 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 PUNDAL, EDUARDO MON JR GOMEZ

2102 PUNO, CHRISTIAN BUNGGAY

2103 PUNO, PRINCESS MARIE GUECO

2104 PUNO, RICHMON DIZON

2105 PUNZALAN, LYNDON ROXAS

2106 PUNZALAN, ROBERT ANDREW DEL MORAL

2107 PURTON, JOHNRELL SUERTE

2108 PURUGGANAN, PETER JOHN TALINGDAN

2109 QUEBRAL, CONRADO JR OLVIDO

2110 QUIACHON, WILLY SUMAGOP

2111 QUIDIP, NORIEL PANGANIBAN

2112 QUIDLAT, JOSUA OMBAY

2113 QUILANTANG, JOHN CARLO CARANTO

2114 QUIMADA, JUNEL TIRADO

2115 QUINDAY, JEFFREY BACLAO

2116 QUINTAR, JOHN LUCCA ARCANGEL

2117 QUINTAS, GABRIEL JR DERLA

2118 QUINTO, RICHARD PAUL JUAN

2119 QUIRINO, REN MACABIO

2120 QUISORA, EDILBERTO IV DULATRE

2121 QUITASOL, SHEMARIE BIBAL

2122 QUITOLA, FRANCIS EUGENE NASOG

2123 QUIZON, GERARDO JR VILLANUEVA

2124 QUIÑONES, CHRIZMAH JOY DE MESA

2125 RABANILLO, GREGORIO SINDAYEN

2126 RABINO, JOHN LOUIE GAPAZ

2127 RABINO, OLIVER BAGALACSA

2128 RADA, NICHOLE KENMARK SALUMBIDES

2129 RADAN, JOHN RIAN CATINDOY

2130 RAGO, ANNE RECHELL QUINTERO

2131 RAMEN, MELQUIADES JR LLOREN

2132 RAMIENTOS, SCHARON PONGASE

2133 RAMIREZ, JERBIE VICERA

2134 RAMIREZ, LEOBERT VILLANUEVA

2135 RAMIREZ, NEDAN JOHN VALDEZ

2136 RAMIRO, RONALD CABANGON

2137 RAMOS, ABNER NAPALCRUZ

2138 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ANGELO DIAZ

2139 RAMOS, DARWIN VALONDO

2140 RAMOS, ENRIQUE JR TORRES

2141 RAMOS, GERALD VELASCO

2142 RAMOS, JED LUNETA

2143 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL ESCOTO

2144 RAMOS, LADIE BORDEOS

2145 RAMOS, MARK DALE BAUTISTA

2146 RAMPAS, JOMARI ALINEA

2147 RANOLO, JOJIE MARI CAÑETE

2148 RASONABE, CHARLIE BALAGULAN

2149 RAYMUNDO, RODNEY MONTEVIRGEN

2150 RAZ, ERNESTO JR LIMBO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:102 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 RAZO, GREGG MICHAEL III BACLAYON

2152 RAÑIN, PAULO JASON CALIBAY

2153 REAL, EMIL-ONI ZARA

2154 REAL, FRANZ SYDREY ALMAZAN

2155 REALIN, JAY MARK ANTHONY MALARAYAP

2156 REBOTABO, FREDERICK PROVEDENCIA

2157 REBUCAS, RENZEL LARA

2158 RECIO, ABRAHAM RHOLAND DELEMON

2159 REDUCTO, CLINT KENNETH UNTAYAO

2160 REGIO, RONALD MABUTING

2161 REJAS, SOL JOHN AGCOPRA

2162 REJUSO, RAUL MANUEL CASTRO

2163 RELATADO, CHARISH MAE JAVINEZ

2164 REMO, AVELYN MERCADO

2165 REMO, REY AGBAY

2166 REMOT, MARK ANGELO MAGANA

2167 RENTORIA, RENAN RULONA

2168 REPISO, NORYEL ESCALANTE

2169 REPUNTE, CHRISTOPHER TINGHIL

2170 REQUILLO, SYDNEY DIONGLAY

2171 REQUINTEL, MIKE JOHN RIOVEROS

2172 RESPICIO, MARK ANGELO DAMO

2173 RETARDO, JESSA MIRABALLES

2174 REVILLA, JAYDAN CALDERON

2175 REVILLA, JEDIE DECIERDO

2176 REY, RAMFEL ZULUETA

2177 REYES, ALEXANDER CABANELA

2178 REYES, BILLY JOHN MALAPITAN

2179 REYES, JOSHUA OLANDRIA

2180 REYES, MICHAEL ADRIAN BORJA

2181 REYES, NESTOR SALMON

2182 REYES, PAULA MAE QUEZON

2183 REYES, REDONEIL RAGOJO

2184 REYES, SAMUEL MABULAC

2185 REYNO, ALVIN LUPAZ

2186 REZARO, MARK JIM CRUZAT

2187 RICAFORT, REX MACASINAG

2188 RICAFORT, RICA PONTEJOS

2189 RIDERA, MARCELO RUSIANA

2190 RIFAREAL, EDGAR RENTORIA

2191 RILLON, MANUEL JR VALLE

2192 RIMANDO, GERALD SIAPCO

2193 RIRAO, MICHAEL LAYSA

2194 RIVERA, JHONEL OLOG

2195 RIVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAYSA

2196 RIVERA, RUEL PERALTA

2197 RIVERA, WENCISLAO NEIL MARTIN

2198 ROASA, KRIZA JISELLE TURAY

2199 ROBEDILLO, ALVIN BALOCATING

2200 ROBIEGO, RONALD MIRANDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:103 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ROBILLANO, MELJOHN MONAHAN

2202 ROBLES, DONNA ROSE MAQUILING

2203 ROBLES, EDGAR ALLAN DELA CRUZ

2204 RODADO, RYAN

2205 RODRIGO, PAUL BERNARD SINADJAN

2206 RODRIGUEZ, DANNIEL CRISTOFER SACAMAY

2207 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL ERNIE FRONDA

2208 ROJO, JESS MARK HERMOSO

2209 ROLDAN, CHARLES NIKKO LABORDO

2210 ROLDAN, ERON VON TALABONG

2211 ROLUSTA, HENESSE UNTALAN

2212 ROMALDON, NEAL ADRRIANE GALLO

2213 ROMANO, ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ

2214 ROMANO, RALPH ERIC CUERDA

2215 ROMERO, FRANKIE JR BITANGA

2216 ROMERO, RICKY DE LOS SANTOS

2217 ROMERO, RUEL MASOTES

2218 RONQUILLO, KING LUISITO HERNANDEZ

2219 RONQUILLO, MARVIN OCON

2220 ROSALES, EROLL SANDOVAL

2221 ROSALES, WILLEM KLEIN ORENSE

2222 ROSANES, RONEL RONIO

2223 ROSATASE, JEFER CABOTERO

2224 ROSEL, EDMAR ACAL

2225 ROSENDO, VON HARLEY INIEGO

2226 ROSETE, EDRIAN AVILA

2227 ROTE, SHERWIN CLARK LIBO-ON

2228 ROXAS, ADRIAN ZHANIEL DELESMO

2229 RUBILLA, CRES ANDY SALDAÑA

2230 RUBIO, EMILIO JR BUSCAS

2231 RUFON, JOEL JR CLAUD

2232 RUIZ, BARBIE JAMES CARIAGA

2233 RUIZ, FRANK JOSEPH PIAMONTE

2234 RUIZ, KARL FERDINAND CANIYA

2235 RUIZ, MARICRIS ELIANG

2236 RUIZ, RONALDO DIGMA

2237 RUIZOL, RAFFAEL JOSHUA DOMDOM

2238 RULIDA, JENNIS RUBIN

2239 RULOMA, LEO LESTER ASILO

2240 RULOMA, VINCENT LOUIE CABAHUG

2241 RULONA, RULNEP NEPOMUCENO

2242 SAAVEDRA, MARVIN SOLIJON

2243 SABADO, GENEVIEVE ANN ESTILLORE

2244 SABALO, JUNARD BACALLA

2245 SABAS, JONALYN SAMANIEGO

2246 SABBEN, LINDEN SORIANO

2247 SABORDA, KEYWIN PASMALA

2248 SABUCO, CHOMAE MARIE BALIBAO

2249 SACAYAN, KELVIN JOSEPH ANTONIO

2250 SAGRADO, MARY GRACE TRAJANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:104 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 SAGUN, JERON FRANCISCO

2252 SAJULGA, JOHN RAFFY BARONA

2253 SALAC, DOMINIC COS

2254 SALAMANES, JOHN LEVIE AGANINTA

2255 SALAN, PATRICK JOHN FAMILARAN

2256 SALANDANAN, ALDRIN INSORIO

2257 SALAS, RAMIL II MORAL

2258 SALAZAR, ALLAN JAMES CATUCOD

2259 SALAZAR, MARTYR LUMINARIO

2260 SALAZAR, NORGIN BALINGBING

2261 SALAZAR, ROSUEL BOGOC

2262 SALCEDO, MARIANNE ATIENZA

2263 SALCEDO, RICHMOND CABUNUAN

2264 SALCEPUEDES, ELOU RAY CRISTALES

2265 SALES, BILLY RAY DAVID

2266 SALES, JOHNREY ADIANG

2267 SALIMBAY, EJAY PONES

2268 SALINAS, GARRY BALATERO

2269 SALINAS, JONALYN DUQUEZA

2270 SALINAS, NIKKO FRITZEE GAIOUS PINAGOD

2271 SALIOT, KEM ARCEM FLORENTINO

2272 SALMON, DARYL DAHUNAN

2273 SALMON, FREDDIE JR RIVERA

2274 SALMORIN, ALJAY CASTILLO

2275 SALOSA, JOSHUA DE CASTRO

2276 SALUD, JOEBETH DIMALIBOT

2277 SALUDES, ANTON VAN VELASCO

2278 SALUDO, ROMEL MEDRANO

2279 SALUDO, RONALD MEDRANO

2280 SALUTIM, JOSEPH MANABAT

2281 SALVADOR, KARL JUSTIN CUBELO

2282 SALVE, JAY-AR CUEVAS

2283 SALVO, ARMON MADERAL

2284 SAMBAT, LERRY LEE LIWANAG

2285 SAMBRANO, JAYSON VALENCE MARIANO

2286 SAMONTE, JETRISTAN UMANDAL

2287 SAMSON, MARK JOSEPH TORRES

2288 SAN ANDRES, MHON CHRISTIAN VARGAS

2289 SAN JOSE, CHARLIE NADRES

2290 SAN PEDRO, NICO MERCADO

2291 SANCON, MERLIN ORONOS

2292 SANGRINES, ZYDD PEARL VILLA

2293 SANGUYO, LUIGI VINUYA

2294 SANTANDER, HARVEY HORDISTA

2295 SANTANDER, WENDELL RYAN DELA CRUZ

2296 SANTIAGO, LEONILO JR SEVERO

2297 SANTIAGO, MARK ANTHONY FRIAS

2298 SANTOS, ARIEL ALONZO

2299 SANTOS, DHALE ANGELO DE DIOS

2300 SANTOS, EDISON GONZALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:105 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 SANTOS, JAO CARLO TALAVERA

2302 SANTOS, NORMAN AVERY FIGUEROA

2303 SANTOS, SHYNNE PHILLIPP MOAJE

2304 SAPLOT, DAVE ANTHONY BAJAO

2305 SAQUIN, CHRISTOPHER ALFEREZ

2306 SARAGA, FREDERICK LOUIE CALLO

2307 SARALDE, ERIC ALEMANIA

2308 SARANILLO, DANILO ALBANO

2309 SARATE, NORIEL COSIO

2310 SARAZA, MARK JOVEN ANDRES

2311 SARDEA, MARK DARIES QUINTO

2312 SAREN, JONATHAN JR SABILLA

2313 SARMIENTO, JOHN ARMIEL MONTEZA

2314 SARMIENTO, KHALID GUEVARRA

2315 SARMIENTO, ROBERT HARVEY APUAN

2316 SARREAL, ROMMEL HERRERA

2317 SASI, JOHNDALE ROQUE

2318 SATURNO, APPLE CRIS BLANCO

2319 SAUSA, LYNDON ESPACIO

2320 SAUZA, RENE BONDALO

2321 SAYSON, ERIC AVINEDO

2322 SAÑEZ, SAM CEDIE ALONZO

2323 SEBIAL, NOEL COMPAY

2324 SEDROME, ARCHIE LAAG

2325 SEGOVIA, FELSEN CASTILLA

2326 SELEBRAN, JHAY ROJAS

2327 SELENCIO, JERWIN PEREZ

2328 SELOTERIO, ERISH OCUMAS

2329 SENCIDA, SHAZEL ROSERO

2330 SENCIL, JANEPHER DIMAKILING

2331 SEPARA, ARC FRANCIS ONGUE

2332 SEPULVEDA, ROSALIE AÑASCO

2333 SEQUIÑO, HAROLD MAINIT

2334 SERAFINA, EDWARD JOHN ANDRADE

2335 SERDEÑA, FLORENCIO SICORSICON

2336 SERRANO, BRIAN PARPAN

2337 SERRANO, FREDRICK ROYCE DALLO

2338 SERRANO, JOHN EWEN SAFICO

2339 SERRANO, MARC CHRISTIAN ABIERA

2340 SERRANO, NOEL MAGBANUA

2341 SERVILLA, SHERWIN BOLAR

2342 SERVITO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TURIN

2343 SEVILLA, ELYSAR MACAWILE

2344 SEVILLA, GERARD JAMES PEREZ

2345 SEVILLA, KENT MORAIRA

2346 SEVILLA, STEVEN CUA

2347 SEÑA, NHEL KEVIN ACERON

2348 SIAPNO, RALPH LAWRENCE AQUINO

2349 SIASON, HERNANE JR OGOL

2350 SIAZON, ROZEIN PAULO ADUNA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:106 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 SIBAL, JOHN PAUL JACOBE

2352 SIBAYAN, JOSHUA RACELIS

2353 SIBUG, GLENN NYL CASTRO

2354 SICAT, SIEGFRED PARAS

2355 SIDO, JACKERSON MANGINSAY

2356 SIENDA, MARK JOHN DELA CRUZ

2357 SIEZ, JAYSON APILLANES

2358 SIGNO, TEODORO RUIZ

2359 SILAO, JOMAR PALACIO

2360 SILAO, ROMIL SOTOMIL

2361 SILVA, ROWELL AUSTRIA

2362 SILVESTRE, GLYCEL CORNELIO

2363 SILVIAS, REY TABARES

2364 SIMASIO, ROSALIE PIAMONTE

2365 SIMBLANTE, JOEMAR ABAD

2366 SINA-ON, MARK ANTHONY BRAGA

2367 SINAS, ROEL ALARDE

2368 SINGSON, REYNALDO JR ADRALES

2369 SINLAO, RENSEN GASCON

2370 SIRUMA, ERENEO VILLETE

2371 SISAYAN, CARLO LOIS CALMA

2372 SIWAGAN, GLENN LASTRADO

2373 SIWAS, HERWIN GALBAY

2374 SO, BRIA RODORA PALISOC

2375 SOBERANO, WALLY MURILLO

2376 SOBREMESANA, SWEET HOPE DINGAL

2377 SOBREMISANA, JONYBELLE MASACUPAN

2378 SOBREVILLA, ALFREDO II ACOSTA

2379 SOLANGON, AMJAD RAMOS

2380 SOLANO, ALEXANDER CUSTODIO

2381 SOLIMAN, ERIC JUDE PUNO

2382 SOLITE, MICOH FLORES

2383 SOLMAYOR, FREDERICK GAFFUD

2384 SOLMERANO, JERRYMIE BARRIOS

2385 SOLOMON, RHELYN JAY ESPINO

2386 SOMERA, RYAN ALMAZAR

2387 SORIANO, ERWIN MENDOZA

2388 SORIANO, GIL PATRICK PAKINGAN

2389 SORIANO, GILBERT LANDINGIN

2390 SORIANO, HUBERT APITAN

2391 SORIANO, JASPER ABANIEL

2392 SORIANO, JAYSON ANTIPATIA

2393 SORIANO, MICHAEL JOHN VILAR

2394 SOROPIA, STEVEN ACOSTA

2395 SOROÑGON, REMARK SEALMOY

2396 SOROÑO, VICENTE JR BURGOS

2397 SOSA, RAFAEL LUNGCAY

2398 SOSMEÑA, RAY MUAÑA

2399 SOTELO, LEONARD MARASIGAN

2400 SOTTO, JUANITO JR NOROÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:107 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 STA BRIGIDA, RAYMOND ABRUGAR

2402 STA RITA, SHERWIN CONCEPCION

2403 SUAREZ, MARCO JAKE DULDULAO

2404 SUAYBAGUIO, RENATO LLEGO

2405 SUAZO, ANDRE NOEL REYES

2406 SUBAYBAY, JIREH VERA

2407 SUCILLA, JUDEMAR MARASIGAN

2408 SUICO, KELVIN CLIDE SARUCAM

2409 SULIVA, FRANKLIN JR DELA CERNA

2410 SUMADSAD, EIDRIX CALINGASAN

2411 SUMAGAYSAY, BENNY UY

2412 SUMAGAYSAY, GEBSON CASTRO

2413 SUMAMPIL, SUKARNO JR RODA

2414 SUMANDO, JAMES AL CACHAPERO

2415 SUMANGUID, CHRISTIAN ERIC LOYOLA

2416 SUMAYLO, JOEPEL SUBOSA

2417 SUNGA, DOMINIC JAY LUYUN

2418 SUNGA, JOMAR INFANTE

2419 SUPERIO, RYAN LAUDENORIO

2420 SUPRESENCIA, FRANZ GERONA

2421 SURBANO, PAULMAR ANTHONY MATUBIS

2422 TABI, PHIL JAKE RAFA

2423 TABI, STEVEN DALABAJAN

2424 TABIGUE, NEIL YOUNG HINAY

2425 TABLATE, CHRISTIAN CORONEL

2426 TABONG, JOHN LOUIE VIJIGA

2427 TABULI, CHRISTIAN MANGOSING

2428 TACAS, CARL ANGELO JAVIER

2429 TADANE, CEDRIC PALADO

2430 TADEO, DELFIN JR VILA

2431 TAGAAN, PATRICK JHON CALIMUTAN

2432 TAGAMTAM, FRANZ GERONGANI

2433 TAGANAS, JOHN HENRY PAGUICAN

2434 TAGLE, JOHN LIONEL NERIAS

2435 TAGUIAM, DOMINICK ALFONSO

2436 TAGUPA, DARYL DOYDORA

2437 TAGUPA, JOHNNY QUIDIC

2438 TAHUM, NIMROD GARBINO

2439 TAJADA, GEOREY ABILES

2440 TALABONG, ROSTOV NOEL VELUZ

2441 TALACAN, EMEL-LUO APURA

2442 TALACAN, JAY LANDAYAO

2443 TALENTO, RYAN SARMIENTO

2444 TALISER, RENE ACEDO

2445 TALLENA, BERNE BUSA

2446 TALO, JAN REX AMAHIN

2447 TALPLACIDO, MHARK CHRISTOPHER GARCIA

2448 TAMALLANA, JESTONIE SACAY

2449 TAMARGO, JAN MICHAEL PALENZUELA

2450 TAMBULIAN, JEYVIN CRUJIDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:108 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 TAMSI, ROSELLEE ACAPULCO

2452 TAN, ALEXANDER RYAN GERONIMO

2453 TAN, JHUN RHOLD RIN

2454 TAN, PHILLIP EMMANUEL DALISAY

2455 TANA, WESNNY CHARLES GARRIDO

2456 TANDAAN, EDILBERT VALLECERA

2457 TANDOG, JASON MACADO

2458 TANDUYAN, AL JAYSON PLANAS

2459 TANGALIN, JASON ABUAN

2460 TAPALES, ARTHUR OGARTE

2461 TAPALES, FRANCIS FLORES

2462 TAPEL, CARLMELLE JAY SORIANO

2463 TAPEL, JUSTINE ZID TERRONES

2464 TARUC, JESSIE MANGUBAT

2465 TATEL, RODRIGO JR RECAHUERTA

2466 TAVARA, ARJAY CALUZA

2467 TAYAB, JETHRO TAFALLA

2468 TAYOBA, ARNIEL PAUL ONTANILLAS

2469 TECSON, JOHN PAUL DEONDO

2470 TEDRANES, EMAR AYONG

2471 TEJADA, MICHELLE SUPSUP

2472 TEJADA, REGGIE DEL MUNDO

2473 TEJERESAS, MARK CHESTER SARICAL

2474 TEMPLA, REY EMPAS

2475 TEODORO, ARIEL BALAJADIA

2476 TEOFISTO, JASON MARK BASCOGUIN

2477 TEOLOGO, ARVIN JOHN MALUNES

2478 TESORO, OLIVER TALACAN

2479 TEÑOSO, MARC THYRONE KELBIO

2480 TIBUNSAY, WARREN SALVIEJO

2481 TIBURCIO, LEO CASTILLO

2482 TICZON, HAROLD MANALO

2483 TIEMPO, RALPH ERICSON NAJARO

2484 TIERRA, KAROL EMERSON MIRANDILLA

2485 TIMBAL, DARYL PABUALAN

2486 TIMOLA, JAMES SON AMBIDA

2487 TING, ZAIO-PEN ASUNCION

2488 TINOY, GUIA DIAMPA

2489 TOCMO, ELDRED TUMONGHA

2490 TOLEDO, DANFER NICKEL ROLDAN

2491 TOLEDO, JAYCEE JAMES NOTORIO

2492 TOLENTINO, ALVIN NIÑO CRUZ

2493 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE DOMINGO

2494 TOLENTINO, DARWIN ESGUERRA

2495 TOLO, DAN VINCENT ESPIRITU

2496 TOMAS, JOSEPH VILOAN

2497 TOMORIC, PEDRITO JR MUÑOZ

2498 TONGGAY, NARTCHAN PANDIAN

2499 TONIZA, CRISCILLE BAUTISTA

2500 TOQUE, MARICRIS MEJILLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:109 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 TORDERA, JOHN CARLO DE GUZMAN

2502 TORION, BLESSAH DECEO

2503 TORRALBA, REDEN FERNANDEZ

2504 TORREJOS, JAMES VILLARIVERA

2505 TORREON, MELVIN BUSTILLO

2506 TORRES, JOLAND BAYLON

2507 TORRES, RUSSELL JOHN MALLARI

2508 TRAJE, MARK ANGELO ALIM

2509 TRILLANA, ERWIN MONREAL

2510 TRINIDAD, JERICO BRYAN GALELA

2511 TRINIDAD, ROBERTO JR RECARTE

2512 TROPICALES, ALEXANDER JR DUA

2513 TUAYON, RENZ CARAANG

2514 TUBERA, GRYSON PIMENTA

2515 TUBONGBANUA, ELSON SAUL

2516 TUMACDER, ANGELO PAGADUAN

2517 TUMANDA, KENT JAYSON SANG-AN

2518 TUMULIN, JAMES HOPE CORDOVA

2519 TUNDAG, LOUI REPOLLO

2520 TUPAZ, JOHN GRESON SAAVEDRA

2521 TUPE, JOHN ERIK MANASAN

2522 TURLA, ALVIN MARTIN GARCIA

2523 TUTOR, RONNEL BRAJAS

2524 UBATAN, MARCO PADAYAO

2525 ULPOS, HANNAH MAE PERALTA

2526 UMADHAY, JOCEL BALASOTE

2527 UMALI, MAYER BERANGO

2528 UMALI, RONEL ABRAZALDO

2529 UMBAN, GENAND ESCARILLA

2530 URBANO, JHERSON RICAFRANCA

2531 URBODA, SAMMY BOY

2532 UROLAZA, JEFFREY MANARPAAC

2533 USMAN, NOAEM SOLAEMAN

2534 UY, MICHAEL STEPHEN GUTIERREZ

2535 VALDE, ARCHELLE RAVIDAS

2536 VALDEZ, RONEL SAGABAEN

2537 VALDOZ, RICHARD MIGUEL

2538 VALENCIA, KENNETH BUHAYAN

2539 VALENTON, JESSIE JAMES ESPIQUE

2540 VALENZUELA, ADRIAN ESCUETA

2541 VALERA, MARK ADAME

2542 VALERIANO, DEAN HUBERT BOQUIREN

2543 VALERIO, JOHN MARK ENGUERO

2544 VALERIO, MARCELO JR MATEO

2545 VALLE, SALVADOR II REGALADO

2546 VALLES, JUNREY MAQUIRAN

2547 VALLESTEROS, REGINE PINCA

2548 VALMORIA, JAY DELGADO

2549 VARGAS, KENDRICK AQUINO

2550 VASQUEZ, ABBY ROSALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:110 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 VASQUEZ, CARL ALFARO

2552 VASQUEZ, CHARLES BONNIE MALAGUEÑO

2553 VEGA, OHMAR PAET

2554 VEGA, WINSTON PARCO

2555 VEGUILLA, OLIVER ARZAGA

2556 VELARDE, JOEVEL PULGO

2557 VELASQUEZ, ARVEL ALCAZAR

2558 VELASQUEZ, ELYN JESICA BUENAVENTURA

2559 VELASQUEZ, ZEUS MENDOZA

2560 VELITARIO, ERNESTO ORTEGA

2561 VENERABLE, JUREE BERNEL

2562 VENTILACION, ALVIN RABE

2563 VERANO, DEXTER NAYA

2564 VERDIN, MARK KEN USOP

2565 VERGABERA, DENMARK PASCUAL

2566 VERGARA, ANA PATRICIA CARMONA

2567 VERGARA, RUTH JOY LANTIN

2568 VERI, JANNEL DEL ROSARIO

2569 VETO, JENNIFER AWAS

2570 VICTORIANO, MARK IAN LADION

2571 VIDAD, FREDERICK JUAN

2572 VIERNES, JOHN KENNETH CAÑEZA

2573 VIERNES, MARC TOMYREL DOMINGO

2574 VIGIL, ANTON FRANCIS AWA

2575 VIGIL, RYAN CHRISTIAN GUALVEZ

2576 VILAR, JOMAR BIRAÑA

2577 VILLA, ARMANDO OLAIZ

2578 VILLA, JEFFERSON LAGDAMEO

2579 VILLA, MARK PAUL MARCO

2580 VILLACRUSIS, JOHN REY ORACION

2581 VILLADO, LANDER IAN ANDRADA

2582 VILLADORE, JOHN LOUIESE ESTOPIL

2583 VILLAFRANCA, ERWIN DE LA ROSA

2584 VILLAGONZALO, JOHN JEROME CHRISTOPHER CASIÑO

2585 VILLALUZ, RAYCHEL STEFFAN

2586 VILLAMOR, MYCKO REY VILLALINO

2587 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL JR BELARMINO

2588 VILLANUEVA, ARNEL ASTETE

2589 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER JAN TRINIDAD

2590 VILLANUEVA, CRIS JOHN CELOY

2591 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIC BELGADO

2592 VILLANUEVA, EDSEL MIGUEL

2593 VILLANUEVA, JAN VINCENT TADEJA

2594 VILLANUEVA, LOISE BRYAN PACLIBAR

2595 VILLANUEVA, MARK IRVIN DIMAILIG

2596 VILLANUEVA, SAMUEL REBUCAN

2597 VILLAPANDO, ROBERT ALVAREZ

2598 VILLAPANDO, ROMEO SAGBANG

2599 VILLAR, JAN PAUL SIAGA

2600 VILLARBA, KERVIN AUGIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 4, 2017 Page:111 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 VILLARBA, MARK JASON TALAJORON

2602 VILLAREAL, JIREH EL VELOS

2603 VILLARICO, ERWIN GALOPE

2604 VILLARIN, JUN BALDOZ

2605 VILLARUEL, REYLAN PAR

2606 VILLASANTA, LARA ANDREA DE VERA

2607 VILLASIS, JOHN PATRICK KIM VEÑAS

2608 VILLEGAS, JERIEL-VILLE CARPIO

2609 VILLEGAS, MARIA FE HERNANDEZ

2610 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALEX MARIQUIT

2611 VILLENO, JOY BADIAO

2612 VILLORENTE, RAFFY DOMINGO

2613 VIRAY, JEFF HENRICK CAS

2614 VIRAY, WILSON OLIVERIA

2615 VITALICIO, CESAR CABRERA

2616 VITANGCOL, MAX O’ BRIAN EBUEN

2617 VITOR, NELJUNE DELOSO

2618 VITUG, CLEMENTE JR BAYARON

2619 WABAN, OLIVER DOMONDON

2620 WAFFER, WILLSON MAGDADARO

2621 WARIZA, JEFFREY OBLEFIAS

2622 WENCESLAO, ROEL JR RECORTE

2623 WIJANGCO, JULIUS BUNDALIAN

2624 YADAO, OLIVER MARCELINO

2625 YAGONIA, DETLEF THROY MALAZARTE

2626 YAMBOT, RIC PRANADA

2627 YAMSON, JENNEL FEGAL

2628 YANESA, ALDRIAN TABANAO

2629 YASOÑA, JHONRIO BIGUTA

2630 YBAÑEZ, JOHN MARK CARAY

2631 YLAGAN, JAY UGSANG

2632 YODICO, DOMINIC FERNANDEZ

2633 YTING, RONALD RAGAS

2634 YUCADA, IRISH OMBLERO

2635 ZAMBRANO, LEOMAR DULAY

2636 ZARAGOSA, ROBERTO JR BERLON

2637 ZARATAN, SARAH MAE BRAGA

2638 ZARATE, RAYMOND VALDEZ

2639 ZARRIZ, MEL BRYAN CADIANZA

2640 ZARSUELA, DANRY BRITANICO

2641 ZONIO, RICO ALLAN ZAMORA

2642 ZORILLA, KARLA PATRICIA

2643 ZURBITO, RAFAEL AQUINO

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

 

PRC Released Scheduled Examinations for April 2017

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the schedules of licensure examinations for the month of April this 2017. The information they shared online include the type of exam, date, days to complete, venue and deadline of filing the application. On this, it is very important for the applicants to determine the provided information to make advance preparation and complete the necessary requirements.

As published online, the scheduled examinations for April 2017 are as follows:

  • Electronics Engineers (ECE) – April 2 & 3 – Manila, Baguio City, Cebu City & Davao City
  • Electronics Technicians (ECT) – April 4 – Manila, Baguio City, Cebu City & Davao City
  • Midwives – April 10 & 11 – Manila, Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Pagadian City, Legaspi City, Tacloban City, Zamboanga City & Tuguegarao
  • Registered Electrical Engineers – April 18 & 19 – Manila, Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legaspi City, Tacloban City and Lucena City
  • Registered Master Electricians – April 20 – Manila, Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legaspi City, Tacloban City and Lucena City
  • Agriculturists – April 25, 26 & 27 – Manila, All Regional Offices; Zamboanga

For the upcoming examination results, we will keep you updated.

 

Credit image: perpetualdalta.edu.ph