October 2017 Fisheries Technologist Professional Licensure Examination Results

The recently concluded October 2017 Fisheries Technologist Professional Licensure Examination already has the results from the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and released on November 6, 2017. As detailed by the commission, the board exam took place last October 25-26 and from the 1,399 applicants, only 479 of them passed the licensure.

The PRC’s Board of Fisheries administered the scheduled examinations headed by its chair Westly R. Rosario and assisted by board member Catalino R. Dela Cruz. The designated test centers include Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legazpi City, Lucena City, Manila, Tacloban City, Tuguegarao City and in Zamboanga City.

The commission was able to release the names of the passing examinees after five days of the final scheduled board exam.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2017 Page: 2 of 11

Released on NOVEMBER 6, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABANTES, MARIE CATHERINE SAGAYNO

2 ABARRA, BEVERLY BORBON

3 ABAYON, MARY CLAIRE RIEGO

4 ACEVEDO, BHAMMAN BERNALES

5 ACOSTA, ELIEZER SANTOS

6 AGBAY, ELIZABETH LUGAGAY

7 AGONCILLO, SWITZEL JOY SAJO

8 AGUANTA, JAY PAGURAYAN

9 AGUSTIN, BEE GEE BELLE CASIDSID

10 AKMAD, HAYDEN KAMENSI

11 ALBANCES, JASON ORENDEZ

12 ALEGRE, KOSE MAE CANTOR

13 ALEGRE, NIKKI ROSE GAITAN

14 ALMAREZ, ILUMINADO CRUZ

15 ALMONTE, DARYL SALDAR

16 ALONZO, KIM HENRI FLORES

17 ALOOT, EDNA SOLIVEN

18 ALQUITRAN, KEZIEL JADE ALCUBILLA

19 ALUMBRO, JULIEBE CAHAYAGAN

20 ALVAREZ, GELENE RODA INION

21 ALVAREZ, TEOMNER BIL BRIZO

22 AMARO, GLADLY BADINAS

23 ANGGOT, ED CHRISTIAN BONGAY

24 ANLAP, MARIA JESSA ESABEL MENDOZA

25 ANTIPASO, JOHNREY ANTIPASO

26 ANTOLIN, MICHELLE MAE PEGARRO

27 ANTONIANO, IVY CUANO

28 APALES, JESSIE CHRIS DOMINGUEZ

29 APOLONIO, RENZ GREGORY SEVILLA

30 AQUINO, JON IRISH LEGASPI

31 ARABIT, MICHELLE ANN ABASTAS

32 ARAGON, BRYAN ANGUSTIA

33 ARAMAN, TONY JR DAVE

34 ARCALES, JULIE ANN ABOGANDA

35 ARCEO, ROSARY RENCIO

36 ARISGADO, ABEGAIL ORTEGA

37 ARIZ, THERESA MAE BAHUYO

38 ARRIESGADO, ELGEN MOYWELA

39 ARTETA, JULLENETTE DEL CASTILLO

40 AYUBAN, MARY MAE BELOCURA

41 BACALTOS, KENT JOEY PINEDA

42 BACORDO, RHODA SERVIDAD

43 BAGSAC, ELLEN TAPORCO

44 BALDO, REYNALDO DACUAG

45 BALMEDINA, NEICY BALILA

46 BAMBI, RONALD RICAFRENTE

47 BANDOY, CLAIRE BERNADETTE VILLAVERT

48 BANTIQUETE, ALVIN HALLARES

49 BARCOMA, REY BONGAT

50 BARREDO, RIZA BENIHAGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2017 Page: 3 of 11

Released on NOVEMBER 6, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 BARTIANA, KATHLEEN JOY PADUA

52 BASCO, FELINA GRACE CANTO

53 BAURE, JERWIN GALLEGO

54 BAYANI, GERLIE URBI

55 BAYOGOS, SHEENA MAE BAYONETA

56 BAÑA, JOEMAR PICCIO

57 BAÑAS, NITA JOY JABOC

58 BELCHEZ, MARIA CRISELDA GRAGEDA

59 BENALDO, ANGELICA EBES

60 BENIGNO, LAURA MARIE CAPUNO

61 BERNAS, FROLINE MORENO

62 BERSABE, MARVIN HIBAY

63 BESMONTE, QUEEN DOBAS

64 BETITO, JAIRA ALDENESE

65 BETITO, JULIOS ALDENESE

66 BETONIO, APRIL JULIAN

67 BIADOG, DARWIN ROSEQUE

68 BILANGEL, RAFFY BLANQUIZA

69 BILARO, RONIEBOY BAYNADO

70 BILBAO, JULIE ANN PEDRONIO

71 BINIAHAN, EUNICE DOMOGEN

72 BIRON, JAY-AR BONAGUA

73 BISA, HONEYLYN BONEO

74 BOLETIC, JEHN FRANCINE SAN BUENAVENTURA

75 BONITILLO, NAZEL JEAN VICTORIANO

76 BONTIGAO, BHERRA GRACE BAYONA

77 BORDON, APRILLE JOY VILLANUEVA

78 BOREJON, MICHAEL CLEOFE

79 BORJA, KEZIAH DEPASUPIL

80 BOSITO, JUDY ESPLANA

81 BRAZAS, ALEXIS PREMIA

82 BRILLO, MARY ANTONETTE PRADILLA

83 BROSAS, ANDY YANGER

84 BUENCONSEJO, DARYL JOHN ONRUBIA

85 BULAN, RAUL TOSTON

86 BURGOS, FEBBIE LACHICA

87 CAABAY, JENIVEVE MANLAVI

88 CABILADAS, HAIDEE JOY GEREZ

89 CAHATOL, LORRIANE FAYE DAGANIO

90 CALARAMO, CHRISTEL GAY GALINDO

91 CALINAYA, RINO SABANDEJA

92 CALIXTO, IMELDA ROMUALDEZ

93 CALUZA, RUHERBEMINIA MENDOZA

94 CANDA, JESSICA AMOYO

95 CANELA, CHRISTIAN NEIL HORNEDO

96 CARDEL, REYNELY MERALPIZ

97 CARPIO, VINCENT JAMES DELGADO

98 CASAS, MARGIE TAGALOG

99 CASIDO, HARBY JAN CAMANO

100 CASTAÑARES, KYLE RESMA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2017 Page: 4 of 11

Released on NOVEMBER 6, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 CASTILLO, EDGAR SALAMAGOS

102 CASTRO, ARCHIE CELLONA

103 CASTRO, MARITES RAMOS

104 CASTRO, WHINMAR BELLEN

105 CATAJAY, GREG VILLARUEL

106 CATALAYBAN, HANNAH MAE TAPLERAS

107 CATALONIA, DIOVIE CASIPE

108 CAÑADA, JAPHET BUZARANG

109 CAÑAL, TG BONJUANA DE LA PEÑA

110 CAÑON, MA ELENA SUMI-OG

111 CERIALES, MARIA DONAIAH DINGLASA

112 COBRADOR, JULIE GONZALES

113 COMPAO, KORINA IBUNA

114 CULPA, ARIEL BORNOSTRO

115 DACANAY, LINDSAY STAR ALAMBRA

116 DACUP, BOPP BENJACK DALLON

117 DALOPE, KATHLEEN JOGUILON

118 DATO-ON, KNEESSA LOUIE GENER

119 DATUNGPUTI, RAYMARK SOGUILON

120 DAVALAN, ENRICO II VIOLETA

121 DAYOLA, EDELYN BATOHINOG

122 DAÑO, JEMIMA COTIANGCO

123 DE ASIS, JEROME ASNA

124 DE ASIS, JOMER ALEJANDRO

125 DE GUZMAN, CARLA MAE VALENCIA

126 DE JOSE, RONA JAE DIVINO

127 DE LA CRUZ, JOENEL SOLIS

128 DE LA CRUZ, MA KATLIYA ENDAB

129 DE LEON, JERALYN PARAN

130 DE LOS REYES, ROCHELLE ALISOSO

131 DE LUNA, ALEX NAVIDAD

132 DE VERA, EFREN FERNANDEZ

133 DE VICENTE, KHATYRINE SILLA

134 DECANO, JINKY BORRAL

135 DEGAMO, MICAH MAE ARAGON

136 DEJOS, JANEI MAE LOSA

137 DELA CRUZ, ARJAY DANIEL

138 DELA CRUZ, MARWIN BUENAVENTURA

139 DELA PEÑA, GLENN GABATINO

140 DELA TORRE, LYKA ELLAINE VIAÑA

141 DELIMA, SHAMAE RIA ROSE

142 DELOS REYES, RHEYSA MAE BIEN

143 DEMAPANAG, TEODY PANSAON

144 DEPRA, PAUL FILIP ARROYO

145 DIAZ, LESLIE GARCIA

146 DICDICAN, ROXANNE LAUSA

147 DIGAL, CAIREE LUZANO

148 DINDO, BABY KAMIDON

149 DIOCTON, RENATO CABILOGAN

150 DIONEDA, CARYL ANDES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2017 Page: 5 of 11

Released on NOVEMBER 6, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 DIONELA, CLERESA SALIDO

152 DOBLON, VANDOLF PACLIAN

153 DOCENA, ROWVIC BENITEZ

154 DOMINGUEZ, JEANEVA BELIRAN

155 DOMINICE, JOYLEN LUMACAD

156 DONGON, NATHANIEL SADIWA

157 DONGUILA, LYKA MARIZ GEMIMA COLLADO

158 DUMAPIAS, GLAIZA DOMINGUEZ

159 DUMARAN, CHARVEY GRACE TRIMIDAL

160 DUMARIG, ARCHIE GARACHICO

161 DUMAY, ZANNIE EARL BARRA

162 DUMBASE, DIAN LATORSA

163 DUPO, STEPHEN DAVE MAGBANUA

164 DURIAS, IAN LIMARE

165 DY, ALENAH CANIESO

166 ECHEVARRIA, ZOREN FRANCIS ACEBUQUE

167 ECUBE, KRIZIA MERYL AGUSTIN

168 EGAMA, MARRY GRACE BONGGA

169 ELAYA, JAYNYLYN ABELLA

170 ENCINA, JOANN MANINIT

171 ENDOMA, LEONILO JR FERNANDEZ

172 ENGAY, JOHN ARMAN HONORARIO

173 ENGCOY, NILDA AGUIPO

174 ENRIQUEZ, LARNIE SANTOS

175 ENRIQUEZ, MERRY JOY CADORNIGARA

176 ENTOMA, APHRODITE SALES

177 EOM, CIARA MAE BELTRAN

178 ERMEJE, THERESA MARIE FREDECILLA

179 ERTA, MARIA SENA SECRETO

180 ESCOBAL, HONEYLENN TIMTIM

181 ESELLER, JONATHAN JR JUADA

182 ESMEJARDA, MARIA THERESA ERIO

183 ESPIN, JODE AMANDA GONZALES

184 ESTACIO, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ

185 ESTOCAPIO, JOEL STA MONICA

186 ESTRELLA, JUDY ANN COMODA

187 EVANGELISTA, ANA MAE AUXTERO

188 FABRIQUEL, ABEGAIL GABAY

189 FAILAMAN, NIKKA ODONZO

190 FALLARME, MICAH FERRANCULLO

191 FAMATID, TABITHA ANNE GARGARITA

192 FAMIN, EUGENE CARL NAPANO

193 FARROL, MA CECILIA PANCHO

194 FEBREO, IVY YATING

195 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY PENARO

196 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL MENDEZ

197 FERNANDEZ, ERIC JOHN TOMELDEN

198 FIGUEROA, JERIAN DALE VERDEJO

199 FIGURACION, JOHN PABLO

200 FONTANILLA, ALEXANDER TAMBAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2017 Page: 6 of 11

Released on NOVEMBER 6, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 FUENTES, JOLLESA BENBAN

202 FUERTES, JOHN REY LABASTIDA

203 FUSIERAN, JOY CABAILO

204 GABUTAN, RENZ ALVIN GONZALES

205 GACUS, PAZ GENEVEVE QUIRUELA

206 GALAYUGO, ANTONIO COLLADO

207 GALBO, ROSELLE DE ASIS

208 GALICIA, JEJOMAR GARACHICO

209 GALICIA, JORDAN CAPAZ

210 GALILING, PRECY PAGNAS

211 GALON, BYRILLE TIARA MEJICA

212 GAMEZ, CLARENCE PAGTAUGAN

213 GAMO, GERALD SHEO THON DAQUIPIL

214 GAMO, MA LOVELIA GABO

215 GANANCIAL, CRYSTEL MAE MALIGAD

216 GANGE, JAN ELYSIA HUELAR

217 GARAY, BENJIE LUTAO

218 GARCIA, JOSEPHINA TAGUIAM

219 GAURANA, PRECIOUS NIKOLA BALSOMO

220 GAYA, HAZEL COLEEN GALES

221 GAYAPA, URIAH GALVAN

222 GEANGA, THERESE MARIE MAJANO

223 GELVERO, ANGEL MAE SOBERON

224 GENETA, JOCELYN MANANGAN

225 GENTE, ANGELIE ALOJADO

226 GERALDINO, CRIS-NATHANIEL BALA-AN

227 GERNE, ANGIE GALLANO

228 GERONG, ANGELICA ESCORO

229 GESALAN, HANACHO MALANO

230 GIDUCOS, NUR-AZIZ JUMADIL

231 GIMAY, KRISHA ANGELA PIDO

232 GIMOTEA, MAC EDMUND GAVITO

233 GOLINGAY, CEZARIE LAGUTIN

234 GONZAGA, JENNY VI MALALA

235 GRESOS, ROEL CASTIL

236 GUARNES, JAY DELA VEGA

237 GUBATON, LAURENCE AJERO

238 GUERRA, JUN MARK DALANAN

239 GUERRERO, MELROSE MIGUEL

240 GUIRHEM, GENCY LLORICO

241 GUMAHAD, RODNEY SUBAAN

242 GUMISAD, JULIETA MALINAO

243 GUSTILO, KEXYA OSIAS

244 HABAL, SONNY PHILIP EMOLAGA

245 HAPA, JAMAICA JUSTINIANO

246 HERMONDA, PRETTY ROSE MELITON

247 HEYRES, LOVELY JOY DABANDAN

248 HINOJALES, LUZMINDA ORNOPIA

249 HITA, JAZMIN ZAPANZA

250 HULAR, CATHY LYN HACUTINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2017 Page: 7 of 11

Released on NOVEMBER 6, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

251 IGUALES, JAYFE JOY SUMAGAYSAY

252 ILLUD, HADJIRAN ABDUL

253 INES, MA CLARISSA CABUNOC

254 INOLINO, REYDA ISUGA

255 ISLETA, MARIA RICA BURTON

256 ISNANI, RADMA ABON

257 JABINES, DESIREE ACERON

258 JAMILLA, JANINE SARCIA

259 JIMENEZ, RUBEN PONDOC

260 KANDANG, SAMSODIN BULAYOK

261 KASAN, TUNGGAL USMAN

262 KID, NORODIN MAMALANGKAP

263 LABRADOR, JACK ROBERT PONO

264 LACUATA, RENZ LOUIE NAVARRO

265 LAMES, JENALYN SILVESTRE

266 LASQUITE, ANGEL MARIE SUERTE

267 LAURON, ANNE GELLI LABAYNO

268 LAWAGAN, DANICA MAY ANTONIO

269 LEBANAN, APRILLE MARIE DELA CRUZ

270 LEDESMA, ANNE BRIGETTE BERDUGO

271 LEGADA, MITSU SABANDO

272 LEGASPI, VICTOR JR PADOLINA

273 LIBRADILLA, CRISTINA DIOPENES

274 LICERA, MA RONA OBERIO

275 LIM, EDUARDO JR DELA CRUZ

276 LIM, JACKIE LOBOS

277 LIMBAGO, JOMEL SARAZA

278 LIONG, JEANY ESPERANZA

279 LIWANAG, DEAN ARJAY LUZ

280 LOBOS, MARK JARITO

281 LONGASA, JOHN MICHAEL BANALNAL

282 LOQUERE, ROSE ANTONETH FRUTAS

283 LOZADA, IAN GRANADA

284 LUBAT, LADY JOANNA UGAT

285 MACEDA, ELMAR CHRISTIAN SARCIA

286 MAGALONG, MIRASOL MANALO

287 MAGAMANO, AL JUN BARBON

288 MAGBANUA, FAITH LORAINE TUGIAMAN

289 MAGBIRAY, NIÑA MADELL

290 MAGTULIS, MENDA PAJANUSTAN

291 MAHINAY, KERVIN BARRETO

292 MAHOMOC, IRENE GORING

293 MAINDAN, MAAROF MOHAMAD

294 MAINIT, ARNULFO JR BALALILHE

295 MALAPIRA, GEMAR ANGEL

296 MALUPA, MELJOY SINGSING

297 MAMING, HELBERT TOLENTINO

298 MANALILI, JAIRA DELA ROSA

299 MANES, JOENALD LUCEDO

300 MARCOS, JANET BUTIAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2017 Page: 8 of 11

Released on NOVEMBER 6, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

301 MARTE, CLARISSE REA

302 MASANGYA, MELLIN BONIFACIO

303 MATALOBOS, MEYNARD OLIQUINO

304 MAURIN, SHEENA GWEYN MASPARA

305 MAZO, XYRRA JEREMIAH CARBONEL

306 MEDIODIA, DOMINIQUE PONSARAN

307 MEDRANO, JULIE ANNE BASILIO

308 MELARGO, SHINETTE JEAN TEJANO

309 MELLARPIS, RACHEL ANN MUYONG

310 MENDOZA, MARK LANCELOT JAVIER

311 MENDOZA, RACHELLE ANDRADE

312 MENDOZA, RANDY BATALLER

313 MERAM, FRANCIS BALAO

314 MILLAN, JONH MARK DUMANDAN

315 MINGUITO, FE PILAPIL

316 MIRASOL, MACGYVER BUQUE

317 MISADOR, ANGELITO DE GUZMAN

318 MONDIA, SHIRLEY SIBONGA

319 MONDOÑEDO, ROWENA BOOC

320 MONES, GRACE HONORIO

321 MONTES, ROSAMIE JOY DADULLA

322 MORAL, DAN AMIEL MOLINA

323 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JAMES CABINGABANG

324 MORALES, DEBIE JOY DESPI

325 MORALES, JELIAN MANATAD

326 MORTEGA, EDENA APOLE

327 MUEDA, CAMILLE ROSE TOLEDO

328 MUNGCAL, KENNETH MANGUBAT

329 MUYANA, JAMIE SIN REYES

330 MUYCO, HYNE MONTILLANO

331 NABAYRA, CHRISTIAN GERVACIO

332 NADONZA, JERRHAD HIJARA

333 NAORBE, MARISSA CASTRO

334 NARIDA, CAMILLE MABANAN

335 NICANOR, RIO ABEJARON

336 NICART, MARK ED NAPOLES

337 NIEVALES, LOVELYN MARIE MORADA

338 NISOLA, JOHN CARLO OCLOS

339 NOBLEZADA, ALBERT CAMARIÑAS

340 NOBLEZADA, MARY MAR PADOHINOG

341 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOVER SAJONIA

342 OBAR, EL ANDRO AGUADA

343 OCCEÑO, RESEL URDELAS

344 OLETE, ZANDRO UGSIMAR

345 OMBROG, KRISTAL KAE TIPAN

346 OMOTO, ANNIE TUBO

347 OPEÑA, AIVAN BALITON

348 ORILLOSA, JOMARI ASTRONOMO

349 ORION, PETER BAROY

350 PABALINAS, RAMON GONZALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2017 Page: 9 of 11

Released on NOVEMBER 6, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

351 PACLIAN, MOLITO ALOTIOT

352 PACLIBAR, ABEIZER BOCORAN

353 PALLARCON, ANJANNETE CANSON

354 PALMA, MARY JOY SANDAG

355 PALOMO, AIVEY RETAZO

356 PALORMA, DONABEL VILLAR

357 PANADO, JOMAR REYES

358 PARAAN, JOHNNY JUGO

359 PARAISO, JAYSON DEBIL

360 PARAMBITA, MARIA FE ODULLO

361 PARCIA, VIN RENE MENDEZ

362 PAREJA, MA FATIMA HINANAY

363 PASADILLA, AIMEE LOU GANANCIAL

364 PASAQUIAN, HANNAH MAE ESPARAGOZA

365 PASCUA, SHERYL MORALES

366 PASCUAL, ALBERTO III SUGITAN

367 PASTOR, MECHIL ESTILLOSO

368 PATOC, MICHELLE ENRIQUEZ

369 PATTUNG, JENAIZA SABIANO

370 PAYCA, MICHEL NAMATA

371 PAYLAN, IJIRAN MUNTAÑO

372 PECHON, ROSEMARIE ROSEQUE

373 PEDRONAN, IRISH GAY ORTIZ

374 PELIGRINO, BEVERLY ESPINOSA

375 PERMITES, RHODA JOY ACANA

376 PEÑAFIEL, RODNEY LARAYA

377 PEÑOL, MA MICHELLE MALUNES

378 PINEDA, IVAN EMMANUEL ALOMBRO

379 PINO, CHARMIE ANN BALBES

380 PINOTE, SHERRAH MAE ALCORIZA

381 PLEÑOS, RUTHCHEL LAYSON

382 PONPON, DEAN ALLYMAR GENOVA

383 PORLAJE, RESIE PINCA

384 PROTACIO, JENICA FRETZ LACHICA

385 PURA, JAN RENZO TEVES

386 QUIDASOL, JEROME JACOB

387 QUIMPO, ROMA ANGELA LIBERATO

388 RAMOS, CHARLOTTE ANN MAURILLO

389 RAMOS, DIVINE GRACE PEREZ

390 RANIESES, LORENZO SALAMANCA

391 RAPADA, VENUS MACAWILE

392 RATUNIL, BLAINE UBAN

393 REBOROSO, FLORENCE PRUDENCIANO

394 RESPICIO, KATE ROLENE DUNGCA

395 RIVERA, OLIVER CLEMENTE

396 RODRIGO, RAFAEL GALLARDO

397 ROJAS, JOJE CABIGAS

398 ROMULO, REY LUMAHANG

399 ROSABAL, CHANNA REFUGIO

400 RUIZ, JANIN DELA CRUZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2017 Page: 10 of 11

Released on NOVEMBER 6, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

401 RULETE, HONEY JOY LUMAYOT

402 SABDANI, MIKHAIL OCCEÑA

403 SACLET, JELINE BAUTISTA

404 SAGUNDO, LORENA

405 SALAS, REYWELL RIBAYA

406 SALCEPUEDES, CHE CHE BASCO

407 SALIPADA, NORAISA ERES

408 SANCHEZ, MAE VEYVLELYN MENDOZA

409 SANGA, ALVIN NAQUITA

410 SANQUILOS, LIANDRO SANTOCILDES

411 SANTACERA, PEARL ALJEAN SARABIA

412 SANTIAGO, CZARINA HAZEL SEVILLA

413 SAPLOR, MAY MARGARET FRANCO

414 SAPUNGAN, JONATHAN INFANTE

415 SARABIA, JOSEHARI MANEJA

416 SARABIA, SHELLA JEAN GAVILANGOSO

417 SARCOL, HAKEEM LIBRE

418 SARROZA, SHACYNNE ANNE GASANG

419 SARSALE, ANNA MARIE SERDAN

420 SATUR, CAMELLI SALANDRO

421 SENANGOTE, RHEANE JOY ESPONILLA

422 SENILLO, LYNTON PEVIDA

423 SENOSA, JANE FRANCES TRAVIÑA

424 SERRANO, WEENGENE TERCERO

425 SEVILLA, JAN ELY SEVILLO

426 SIBAYAN, JHOEANICA MELANO

427 SIDRO, JOHN MARSON DISCAR

428 SILAD, UMAIDZA BEDO

429 SILAYA, FEDELYN CORDOVES

430 SILORIO, JERNET ZYCA PRECIOSA

431 SODAYI, BILNAVIE JUAN

432 SOLIDUM, NOWENA SESCAR

433 SOLIS, JEAN JR MIÑOZA

434 SU-AY, ERNESTO SAMSON

435 SUBONG, DENNIS NAVAS

436 SUICO, JENNY TALATALA

437 SULTAN, ROMEO NUISA

438 SY, CHE ADAN

439 SY, GEKIE SUELLO

440 TAC-AN, JESIMIE DOMINGO

441 TADIFA, GEZELLE CASTAÑEDA

442 TAGLORIN, CHRISTIE ZULUETA

443 TAGUINOD, MARK JOSEPH PACANO

444 TAKINAN, JEMARHOSE MUNLITING

445 TALAPI-AN, LEONARD SABAY

446 TALIB, ESMAWI H AKMAD

447 TAMAYO, JHONREL INSULLA

448 TANCO, DIMAS III YBAÑEZ

449 TARAMPI, ANGELICA VILLANUEVA

450 TEMARIO, EFREN EMBOC

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on OCTOBER 25 & 26, 2017 Page: 11 of 11

Released on NOVEMBER 6, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

451 TIAD, RICHER BETODIO

452 TOLMO, ANNALIZA TINGGOY

453 TOMAGAN, EDGAR JOHN DAYAWA

454 TORING, MARIA LIZA BOCO

455 TORRADO, JEMIMAH ANN TUNGBABAN

456 TORREJANO, ADELA NESPEROS

457 TRANGIA, ARNIE CAMAY

458 TREYES, MICHAEL ANDRE DE LA CRUZ

459 TUMADLAS, MARIANO JR NOTARTE

460 TUMLOS, PETER DAN LAURE

461 TUNGA, MARLEN CABILAN

462 VALAD-ON, EUNICE CATAMIN

463 VALDEZ, RALPH HARVEY ABAD

464 VALENCIA, FRANKLYN LOCHIANG

465 VALENZUELA, DONNA FE BERNADAS

466 VELEZ, MARICEL MAGAYON

467 VERA, ROMEO JR BERNAL

468 VERCHEZ, MICHAEL LASIN

469 VERGARA, APRILDIANNE LAPITAN

470 VICTORIANO, RONNIE JR LAWAN

471 VILLAMANTE, EDGARDO GARCIA

472 VILLANUEVA, CYRIL LOPEZ

473 VILLAPRUDENTE, CAMILLE ADRIENNE NAPUD

474 VILLARENTE, GERIEMAY AWA

475 VILLARIZ, MARJORIE PIODOS

476 VILLASIS, JOMELLA SAPUNGAN

477 VILLENA, RODEL BENINSIG

478 VIRGULA, JULIETTE CAUMBAN

479 YABEYA, RICA GONZAGA

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC