April 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Professional Electrical Engineers

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of those who passed the April 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Electrical Engineers. The commission was able to announce the names after the final examinations of the Registered Electrical Engineer and Registered Master Electrician.

According to the information shared through the PRC, the Board of Electrical Engineering administered the recent technical evaluation and headed by Engr. Francis V. Mapile (Chairman of the board) and some designated board members.

The applicants took the evaluation in the assigned test centers in Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Lagazpi City, Lucena City, Manila and in Tacloban City.

 

Below is the complete list of the passers:

 

Successful Examinees who passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER

Held in APRIL 2018

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. Name

1 AGOSILA, FRYTZ OSMOND GAVAN

2 ALBERBA, FERNANDO FERNANDO

3 ANDRES, NELSON SOCIAS

4 ANZURES, VINCENT JAY LUCERNAS

5 AQUINO, JONATHAN BERNARTE

6 ARRO, JEFRED ANTIGUA

7 ATAM, LEONARD LICOBEN

8 AVILA, JOSELITO PONTILLO

9 BAPTISMA, ZALDY EVIOTA

10 BASCOS, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN

11 BATUCAN, FELIX JR BEJONA

12 BENIG, NONELON JR BRITO

13 BORJA, KERWIN LAWRENCE SUGUITAN

14 BORLAZA, DENNIS AGUILAR

15 CABALTICAN, ALADIN BALDONADO

16 CABASA, DANIEL GALANO

17 CABILLOS, GILBERTO DALINA

18 CANDICHOY, RONALD ALIPIO

19 CANOY, JOHN LEX JAMES MENDEZ

20 CATALAN, NELSON JR TOLEDO

21 CHAMEN, KENNETH CHARLES VILLAMOR

22 CUENTA, BERNARDO QUIBUYEN

23 DELA CRUZ, SHERWIN JACINTO

24 DUCOS, JOHN LOUIS LLAMERA

25 ENRIQUEZ, NELSON DAHINO

26 ESCOPETE, IÑIGO JR VITALICIO

27 ESPIRITU, LIMUEL SALUTE

28 ESTOPEREZ, NOEL REGIS

29 FULGENCIO, ALFREDO JR DUQUESA

30 GALINEA, FERNANDO SUSON

31 GAYMEN, GERALD CABAY

32 GO, JONALYN VILLAPANDO

33 GONZAL, JON JAY AGUIRRE

34 GONZALES, YVES INFANTA

35 HERMOSA, EDWARD BANTAYAN

36 HILARIO, DENNIS JARAMILLO

37 JABILLES, PRIMO II RESTOR

38 JANDUSAY, LEIZEL PADUA

39 JOSOL, DANIEL SIOCON

40 LACAMPUENGA, RONNEL BUENVIAJE

41 LANIBA, JOANNE MAE SO

42 LAYA, JESSIE GUERRERO

43 LIBATON, JOSE JR CASTILLO

44 LIM, DANILO BADAJOS

45 LUCTU, CONRADO JR SANTOS

46 MADRID, ISAGANI OBILLO

47 MAGLA-OY, FELGIE COLORITO

48 MALABANAN, DANIEL RAYO

49 MANTALABA, ERIC JOHN BORJA

50 MARANAN, MARK LESTER SANGGALANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees who Passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER

Held in April 2018 Page 3 of 3

Released on April 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

5 1 MASONGSONG, JAMES ALBERT CORNEJO

52 MONJE, WILMA VALERIO

53 MONTAÑA, MARLON DE LEON

54 MORILLO, CLARENCE EMMANUEL PARAGAS

55 MUTYA, CHRISTIAN MENES

56 NAPATA, LARRY NADAL

57 NAPEÑAS, STEPHEN ESPIRITU

58 NOBLE, REYNAN SEMILLANO

59 OLESCO, JASON BANDOLA

60 ORO, REY GAMUTAN

61 ORTIZ, EMELITO CAYONA

62 PAGILAGAN, EDMON SALES

63 PALIANGAYAN, JOEL PALACIO

64 PANOTES, ANGELO RIBERTA

65 PEÑONES, AURIE VON PARMA

66 PINATACAN, LOPELINO LAGANG

67 PITO, JUNJIE GAMOTIN

68 PORCINA, ROGELIO MANANQUIL

69 PORTEZ, HILLARIO NUQUI

70 PUJEDA, BELMOR GALINADA

71 REDITO, JAN MICHAEL FANGO

72 RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL SISON

73 SALACUP, JULIUS ORTIZ

74 SANCHEZ, SIEGMUND MONJARDIN

75 SANTOS, CHRIS OLIVER RONQUILLO

76 SANTOS, WILBERT AQUINO

77 SEGUBAN, GLOBBE MACASO

78 SILAO-FUERTES, MARIE SANITA GUILLAR

79 SINGSON, CHARLES LUCENA

80 SUPSUP, REINERIO CACDAC

81 TAGUILASO, NIMROD VILLANUEVA

82 TORRES, NELSON PABILONA

83 URRIZA, CLIFFORD CALO

84 VELASCO, ALBERT CHAN

85 VILLANOZA, JAYSON RAMOS

86 YNCIERTO, GRESITO PARAMON CUTAY

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prcboard.com

 

April 2018 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination Results

From the latest released information through the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), it already revealed the names of those who passed the recent Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations for Registered Electrical Engineers and Registered Master Electricians this April.

The Board of Electrical Engineering administered the recent board exams.

As detailed by the official website of the commission, 2,523 applicants took the exam for Registered Electrical Engineer and 1,315 of them passed the licensure. For the Registered Master Electrician, 3,656 took the licensure examination and 1,831 passed successfully.

Chairman of the Board and Engr. Francis V. Mapile headed the exams this month and assisted with board member Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza. The designated test centers include Baguio City, Cagayan De Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legazpi City, Lucena City, Manila and Tacloban City.

According to the PRC, the registration for Professional Identification Card and Certificate of Registration issuances will be on April 30 until May 9, 2018.

It is necessary for those who passed the board to visit the official website of the commission online for further instructions and inquiries about the process.

 

Below are the lists of successful passers:    

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 2 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABADILLA, GENER MANGAOIL

2 ABALOS, FRANCO NERI SOLIS

3 ABANGGAN, KAYE FREYSSINET NERMAL

4 ABANILLA, JOEY REY MONTAÑO

5 ABANILLA, KARLYNE CUNAN

6 ABANILLA, VIRGILIO JR GOLONDRINA

7 ABCEDE, IAN JASPER MENDOZA

8 ABELLA, ARNELLI APILADO

9 ABENOJA, NICHOL COMILANG

10 ABONAL, KEBERT ALMUETE

11 ABONITA, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ

12 ABRAHAM, JENNIE

13 ABROGAR, ALJON CARIÑO

14 ABRUGENA, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA

15 ABSIN, ABNER III VILLATEMA

16 ABUAN, HENNESSEY BALIGNASAY

17 ABUBO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ

18 ABUYUAN, JOSHUA RAY DE GUIA

19 ACASIO, ROLEVINSAR PAUL

20 ACOSTA, HARVEY DULAY

21 ACOTANZA, KATRINA BUTOR

22 ACUZAR, WENDEL MORES

23 ACUÑA, JAN STEPHEN PAUL TADENA

24 ADARLO, KRISTIAN ERIKSON AGUILA

25 ADOLFO, DONALYN SUBEBE

26 ADOP, ROGIMAR PAR

27 ADRIANO, LAURENCE MARAIG

28 ADSUARA, KEVIN NEIL JUELAR

29 AGAPITO, JEAN CHARLINE AGUDA

30 AGARANO, KARL ANGELO CORPUZ

31 AGBULOS, CHRIS JUNARD DELOS REYES

32 AGBUYA, FLORIAN SARCIA

33 AGGARAO, MARK FRANCIS SAMBRANO

34 AGITO, JANDINVER ESCAREZ

35 AGNO, JEFF BUENO

36 AGOC, JUAN CARLO DELA CRUZ

37 AGOYLO, NELFRED FERNANDEZ

38 AGPANGAN, GIAN PAOLO HOFILEÑA

39 AGPANGAN, ROBERT JOHANN NARCE

40 AGRAMON, ALDRIN TAN

41 AGUDA, DENNISE AVELLANEDA

42 AGUHO, ALYSSA LAUZON

43 AGUINALDO, IVANE ROSANNE SIMON

44 AGUISANDA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ

45 AGUSTIN, JEROME DIONISIO

46 ALCANTARA, KRISRYL IVY SABADO

47 ALCARAZ, ALIZTER DONDON

48 ALCOBA, FARLEY MARI CASER

49 ALDIANO, NICK JOSEPH TINDOY

50 ALEJO, EZEKIEL HISO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 3 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALFABETE, ANDREW HIBAYA

52 ALFORQUE, JOMAR PEREZ

53 ALINDADA, STEWART BADUYOT

54 ALKUINO, ARMEL BRYCE BASCO

55 ALLADA, EMMANUEL JOHN BABINA

56 ALLAM, EMMANUEL GATAN

57 ALLIONES, ELIEZER MARCELINO MONTIZO

58 ALMACEN, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ

59 ALNGOG, JONATHAN VENTURA

60 ALONSAGAY, JULIE ANNA PANGANIBAN

61 ALONSO, ARIEL BASE

62 ALTAMIA, SHANON DE JUAN

63 ALVAREZ, PETER ANDREW BASILAN

64 AMANODDIN, MOHAMMAD ALVER USMAN

65 AMANSEC, JOY OBEDOZA

66 AMAS, KENETH JAMES MARIBAO

67 AMBA, AQUILINO JR CAPA

68 AMBOY, CARMELO HERNANDEZ

69 AMONTOS, MICHAEL ARCEO

70 AMPATUA, RASUL SARIPADA

71 AMPER, JAYSON SEPTIMO

72 ANDAYA, KENNY TAMINAYA

73 ANDOSAY, ACE ADRIAN AMIGLEO

74 ANDOY, BRYAN JIMENEZ

75 ANDUQUE, HENRY II VASQUEZ

76 ANG, ULYVER JOHN EDQUILA

77 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT CANARE

78 ANGELES, RYAN JACOB PAGTALUNAN

79 ANI, JOED BALDONADO

80 ANTARAN, JOMMEL CUMAHIG

81 ANTOLIJAO, EDMAR JOSEPH ZANORIA

82 ANTOLIN, ELVIN JAN GUIMPAYAN

83 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK RAMILO

84 ANTOPINA, JAYSON LICAYLICAY

85 APACIBLE, FLOREN GAN

86 APACIONADO, GIL IAN CERDA

87 APALLA, ARNEL LIMOT

88 APAYA, MARC GABRIEL MEGINO

89 AQUINO, EDWARD GARCIA

90 AQUINO, JOHN REYNEIR ARABIT

91 AQUINO, MA ISABEL GUIANG

92 ARAB, JAMIL AMPUAN

93 ARABE, CRICHELLE OLACO

94 ARADO, JOHN PAUL CABALUNA

95 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH JALLORINA

96 ARANAS, DAYLE MARION ESPINO

97 ARANCES, HARRY JOHN ROJO

98 ARAYATA, RONEL TRINIDAD

99 ARAZA, ROLAND EMERSON HURAÑO

100 ARCEO, RICCIE BAYUTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 4 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ARCHE, MA AIZEL CAPISTRANO

102 ARELLANO, JUDE ELIJAH NEPOMUCENO

103 ARELLANO, LAURENCE AUNOR

104 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GABON

105 ARELLANO, MATHEW ANDAL

106 ARELLANO, MCDEL DELA ROCA

107 ARIATE, GRETCHEN GRACE MAE COSMIANO

108 ARMILLO, JOHN HARBY SIAGAN

109 ARPON, EZEKIEL ALDOUS OBALDO

110 ARQUERO, ALFREDO BRYAN COLE FERNANDEZ

111 ARREGLO, GERRY DELAPEÑA

112 ARRIOLA, CHARLOTTE MAY BALMES

113 ARTAP, MIGUEL PAULO DIVINO

114 ARTIFICIO, MERCY JOY BONGHANOY

115 ASENSI, JAN WENNARD PALAPAR

116 ASENTISTA, MHER JOHN URDANETA

117 ASILO, JAIRUS REI BANDOLIN

118 ASUNCION, LORDDIE MARTINEZ

119 ATCHAZO, ALEXIS ASPA

120 ATIENZA, ALICE JOYCE GUNDAY

121 ATIENZA, JOHN ARTEM AROÑA

122 ATIENZA, MARK JAIRUZ DAGOS

123 ATING, MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ SUMPINGAN

124 ATUD, KRISTOPHER PERALTA

125 AUSA, JAN CLEPSON BALITE

126 AVENIDO, HARRY KING CORRAL

127 AVENILLA, JOHN EDWARD LAGANG

128 AYOSTE, ZITRO SARSONAS

129 AZARCON, MARK KEVIN DUERO

130 AÑONUEVO, DAVE MACARAIG

131 AÑONUEVO, JEFFERSON PLATA

132 AÑORA, NICASIO II PETALCORIN

133 BACCAL, JOEMEL LUCERO

134 BACUD, CHRISTINE OCLARES

135 BAEL, AXL JOHN CARPO

136 BAGARINAO, ROD ALVIN MANUEL

137 BAGONOC, NONEL GREG SANQUINA

138 BAGUIO, ROBERTO PACILLOS

139 BAILON, JAMIL JAY LUMAWIG

140 BALAHAN, GREGGY BARNESO

141 BALATUCAN, RENATO JR BENITEZ

142 BALBANIDA, BRYAN KENT LAGO

143 BALBOA, JEREMIAH PAUL PEREGRINO

144 BALBUENA, ALI

145 BALDOMAR, CARL VINN COSIPAG

146 BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE

147 BALICAT, JULIUS CESAR DOMINGO

148 BALIGOD, MIKE FOUR PURISIMA

149 BALILU, AMIEL PINEDA

150 BALINO, JERRY DUROPAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 5 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BALLADARES, ALFRANCIS PESUEÑA

152 BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL OTANES

153 BALTAZAR, CHRISTIAN SIMON

154 BANAAG, JEROME ORDOÑA

155 BANDRANG, OMAR BOLIVAR

156 BANTIGUE, ALSON PAULENE DAGOHOY

157 BANTUCAN, RYAN VALENCIA

158 BANZUELA, JOSEPH BENEDICT CARIÑO

159 BANZUELA, LECH JUSTIN MABEZA

160 BAOC, RIA JUNE REJAS

161 BAQUIRAN, MARY GRACE MADDUMA

162 BARAL, KATHRINA DIMAPINDAN

163 BARBA, LONELL TANGONAN

164 BARDOQUILLO, DARYL LLOREN

165 BARISO, MARY ROSE BAITAN

166 BARLISAN, FEN JEAN-NETTE VITOR

167 BARRIENTOS, RALPH NICOLAS BERNARDO

168 BARTE, SARAH JOCHEBED MAPUTI

169 BARTOLABA, ROBENSON MAGLUNSOD

170 BASUBAS, ELVIN OPOLENTISIMA

171 BAUTISTA, CARLO GATBONTON

172 BAUTISTA, EMIL JAYSON URDAS

173 BAUTISTA, KIT MARK AGUILA

174 BAUTISTA, MARY BERNADETH ANN LANABAN

175 BAYLON, ANGENETH

176 BAYNO, JAY AR CABAHUG

177 BAYSAC, EMMANUEL PATRICK FERNANDEZ

178 BAYUCOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN ODCHIGUE

179 BAYUDAN, JOHN JASON MANZANO

180 BECK, JESSIE JR ABADILLA

181 BEJASA, JUSTINE APRIL FALTADO

182 BELCIÑA, HAROLD CENIZA

183 BELDAD, SHULAMITHA MAE LANTICSE

184 BELLEZA, LIO ANTHONY TANDOG

185 BELONCIO, JANEL MIKLOS AGUSTIN

186 BELTRAN, JAYVEE TUBIG

187 BELVIS, JOVEN DELOS REYES

188 BENAVENTE, MARGARITO JR DELA PEÑA

189 BENDIJO, EDMUND PADILLA

190 BENEDICTO, REYMARK BELARDE

191 BENITEZ, JESMER ANGELO DELA ROSA

192 BENTILLO, EMMANUEL RAY MELENDEZ

193 BERANA, JEFFERSSON RECIO

194 BERBERABE, GODWIN JOSHUA PLATA

195 BERGUERA, KEVIN DAVE DE VILLA

196 BERNABE, ALLEN JASON SASABAN

197 BERNADOZ, RONEL CAITOM

198 BERNALES, EUFREY LIBRES

199 BERNARDINO, BERMAR NAGUIT

200 BERNARDINO, KRISTIAN VALENCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 6 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 BERNARDO, JAYVIN FRANCISCO

202 BEROS, WILLY JR MISOLA

203 BESANA, CHRISTIAN CARLO CORTEL

204 BIENVENIDO, RICHMOND ARIOLA

205 BILOG, JOHN RUSSELL STO DOMINGO

206 BISNAR, MARY ROSE LOZADA

207 BITUIN, RICHMOND ANDREY IBON

208 BOBIS, JAMES BRYAN NILO

209 BOITIZON, BENEDICT NARZOLES

210 BON, JHON ROLAND TORNO

211 BONGARSA, KARIM VILLANUEVA

212 BONROSTRO, NIKKI QUIANE

213 BOQUIREN, ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA

214 BORDADORA, RAX CALVIN LIBIRAN

215 BORDIOS, CRIS ENRIQUEZ

216 BORGONIA, ALYSSA MARIE ESGUERRA

217 BORJA, CARL LOIS CATAPIA

218 BORJA, CARLO BUNDA

219 BORNILLO, REIMART HERNANDEZ

220 BORRINAGA, PAULO JAKE SERILLA

221 BREQUILLO, JOSEPH ESTRABO

222 BRIONES, DEBORAH PAGUD

223 BUCAD, EDWARD LAXAMANA

224 BUCAD, LHOREMHEL GONZALES

225 BUCAYAN, MARK LOU UBAG

226 BUENAVISTA, JUNIBIE DABON

227 BUENO, SHAMERE TIONGCO

228 BUESING, EDEN PANTE

229 BUGUINA, PETER JOHN RUECO

230 BUHAYAN, VAN-RAY DIODOS

231 BULLECER, JULIAN ISIAH TAGANAHAN

232 BUSA, MCTRISTAN CRUZ

233 BUTAC, ZEDFREY AGATEP

234 BUÑAG, BONG KEVIN PAALA

235 BUÑALES, TERENCE TOLEROSO

236 CAALIM, YHANA ALLYSA URIAN

237 CAAYAMAN, CHRISTINE ELLEVERA

238 CABA, KRISTIAN

239 CABAEL, JOHN KEVIN GAN

240 CABARRUBIAS, JUNJAY TAPASAO

241 CABATAY, MARY ANNE NICOLE MAUHAY

242 CABELLO, AARON JONLERY MARANAN

243 CABRETA, KARL SAMUEL ECHALUSE

244 CABUSAO, CHESTER JOHN CAPILI

245 CABUSORA, HENER GALANO

246 CACANANTA, GENIE BAYUBAY

247 CADAEG, JESPER KENNETH ANIN

248 CADENA, MARK KENNETH ELISEO

249 CAGOT, GERSON LEVI BARICUATRO

250 CAGURANGAN, MARK TELAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 7 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CAISIP, ELOISA AGLUBAT

252 CAIÑA, JHON ERROL RILLORTA

253 CALANIO, ARRIANNE GRACE CABILES

254 CALANOG, CHRIS DAENIEL RAMIREZ

255 CALAWA, FERNANDO BAUTISTA

256 CALDOSA, JEZEL MARIE JUSTO

257 CALIBUYO, MARK ANDY FLORES

258 CALINGASAN, JOSEPH ADRIAN LAUREANO

259 CALIVOSO, JERALD JASPER NIÑO

260 CALIZO, JAY LORD CHRIS CASTRO

261 CALLUENG, MARKGIL GARRO

262 CALMA, JOHN GABRIEL CASTRO

263 CALOLONG, AL HARTHY HARID

264 CAMAMA, GAZI GAMPONG

265 CAMAMA, WILBERT TERCIAS

266 CANALES, JOHN RELVEN RENDON

267 CANCERAN, ROBIN BAQUIRAN

268 CANDELARIA, RHIEL EBARVIA

269 CANIMO, RODEO MANGULABNAN

270 CANIZARES, MICKEY QUIJANO

271 CANLAS, AUBREY JOHN RODRIGUEZ

272 CANTOR, ARTHUR JR URSUA

273 CANTOS, GIO ESPIRITU

274 CAPALAD, JOSEPH CARLO NIETO

275 CAPANGPANGAN, JOHN CARLO FLORES

276 CAPANGPANGAN, MATT BRIAN ETOM

277 CAPIO, FERN TARRAYO

278 CAPUTOLAN, ACE RHAEL BATALUNA

279 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO

280 CARDOZA, SONNY BOY CATACUTAN

281 CAREL, KRISTELLE BARTOLOME

282 CARIAGA, DENIS TAMAYAO

283 CARIÑO, MARK ANGELO CAYABYAB

284 CARIÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ

285 CARPENTERO, JAYSON GAMBOA

286 CARREON, BERNIE LIWANAG

287 CARREON, ERICA VERGARA

288 CARREON, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT AGUSTIN

289 CARSINE, ENEROSE CALAGO

290 CARTAGENA, EBONY TUTANIA

291 CASA, RALEN JUDE KARL PATOLOT

292 CASAS, KAROLYN JAIDE DE OCAMPO

293 CASIANO, ARNEL GESLANI

294 CASIBANG, LEO ABAD

295 CASIL, FERDIMAR PADILLA

296 CASIPONG, JOVANIE FALLORINA

297 CASTALLA, JASON BOLIVAR

298 CASTILLO, CHRISTAN CABINGAN

299 CASTILLO, INAH DANIELA TORRES

300 CASTILLO, OGGIE KENT RANAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 8 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CASTILLO, RAYMOND JOSE ALVAREZ

302 CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR CASTRO

303 CASTILLO, RICARDO III PAZ

304 CASTILLO, RICHARD BAUTISTA

305 CASTILLON, PAOLO POLICINA

306 CASTRO, JONELLE CORTEZ

307 CASTRO, MICHAEL ASIS

308 CATBAGAN, ROGER ESPERANZA

309 CATCHILLAR, ELTON JOHN CABRERA

310 CAVAN, STANLEY BALONGA

311 CAWAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA

312 CAYABYAB, ALFREDO JR DE VERA

313 CAYABYAB, DIANE CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ

314 CAYABYAB, NICHOLE USMAN

315 CAYLAN, LANCE LYNDON PALMA

316 CAÑETE, ROBERT JAMES TABUCAL

317 CAÑEZAL, MARK PATRICK BALLESTEROS

318 CEBUANO, KIESHA PAMELLE ALEDRO

319 CEDEÑO, MESSIAH VINZ SAGUIN

320 CELESTRA, JUN CARLO CARINGAL

321 CELINDRO, MIA SHARINA MENDOZA

322 CELIS, VICTOR EMMANUEL NAVARRO

323 CENTILLAS, JOHN JAY PURACAN

324 CEPILLO, RAMIL ANDAL

325 CERDENIA, JOSE ADRIAN GAMIL

326 CHAVEZ, GEREZA AMOR VASQUEZ

327 CHICO, JOHN CHRISTIAN PASTRANA

328 CHOLINAS, DOMINIE PINAS

329 CLARIANES, RALPH NICOLE DALANGIN

330 CLARITO, MARIE CLAIRE ALMARVEZ

331 CLAUS, JEFREY JAY SAGARAL

332 CLAVERIA, IRENE HUERTO

333 CLAVERIA, KARL ANGELO SORIANO

334 CLEOFAS, JOHN RENZ MALIGAYA

335 CLIFFORD, JOFRANZ LICOBEN

336 CLOSA, ERIK LUDWIG MAPUTI

337 CO, KENNETH JAN ORILLA

338 CONCEPCION, JONADHELL CYPRUS CASTROVERDE

339 CONDINATO, PETER PAUL ABANID

340 CONSISTENTE, RITCHE COPAG

341 CONSOLACION, BETHUEL BARLISAN

342 CONTRERAS, GHERSON CAPIO

343 CORONA, ALEJANDRO MANONGSONG

344 COROWAN, BEVERLIE CASILE

345 CORPUS, ROY GERALD CHAN

346 CORPUZ, GRAZIELA JANINE VERSOLA

347 CORPUZ, ROWIN GREY MAGDARAOG

348 CORTES, FRITZ GERALD REGALA

349 CORTEZ, RONALDO BARRIAS

350 CORTEZ, VINCENT LIBARDOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 9 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 COSAIN, MUHAMMAD KHALID AYAON

352 COSTALES, ARNEL CAMPOS

353 COSTANILLA, KIRBY GRAVADOR

354 CREDO, KARL RAYMOND RUZOL

355 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAOLO VALMOCENA

356 CRUZ, BRYAN ANGELES

357 CRUZ, DONNA KAYE DEBIL

358 CRUZ, GIO ANOG

359 CRUZ, JOSE RALPH RENZO VALDERAMA

360 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT DELA CRUZ

361 CUARTERO, JHON PAUL MARVIN GUILLANO

362 CUARTEROS, GILBERT FERRER

363 CUAYZON, JHONAS VELASCO

364 CUDIAMAT, REX BAXTER TOBIAS

365 CUEVAS, ERROL JOHN BALDOSANO

366 CUIZON, MARK ANTHONY REBARBOSA

367 CUNANAN, SHALOM MAE APALE

368 CUSTAN, PAUL CONRAD AVILA

369 CUYA, ROLAND DAVE II NATIVIDAD

370 DAGDAG, MARTHY PAMINTUAN

371 DAGUMBAL, THOMAS ANTHONY ARABIANA

372 DAIGDIGAN, JOEMARI TARONGOY

373 DALUMBAR, JONATHAN LOMO

374 DAMAS, JESSREIL TARAY

375 DAMGO, KEVIN TIMA

376 DANAO, EMMANUEL BULING

377 DANCEL, EMERICO JAN BUENO

378 DANED, REMART CONCEPCION

379 DAPYAWEN, JEFFREY SEL-AK

380 DARAUAY, JEROME CASIBANG

381 DASIG, ROWELLE AVISO

382 DATUIN, MICHAEL PEPZ DE SOLA

383 DAVID, BENEDICT RIVERA

384 DAVID, EDSON PANGAN

385 DAVID, SHAN DEXTER GONGON

386 DAYAO, ANGELO SAGALA

387 DE CHAVEZ, CAITLIN MAJADAS

388 DE GUZMAN, ARNEL MANALANG

389 DE GUZMAN, CERWIN DIRAIN

390 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL GEORGE IBAÑEZ

391 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD SISON

392 DE JESUS, ROMMEL VICENCIO

393 DE LA CRUZ, CHADNEY VILLOSA

394 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CEASAR MANZANO

395 DE LA ROSA, JEFFERSON BRIAN MANGLIGOT

396 DE LEON, CARLITO JR CARAGAY

397 DE LEON, GLENAH DELA CRUZ

398 DE LEON, KRISTIAN DALE BALAJADIA

399 DE LOS SANTOS, LUNINGNING II AGASCON

400 DE LUNA, JASON ERANDIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 10 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 DE OCAMPO, KEVIN MAGALING

402 DE ROXAS, ALAISZA KARLA ILAGAN

403 DE VERA, ALTER PAUL SOLIS

404 DE VERA, ELVIN PAUL REYES

405 DE VILLA, DONDI GERARD CONTRERAS

406 DE VILLA, JUSTINE MARTINEZ

407 DE VIVAR, JASPER MACALINAO

408 DECARA, SERAFIN JR LEAL

409 DEGRACIA, GIFTER ROMEO

410 DEJAN, ROI ALEX ENSINA

411 DEL ROSARIO, JHUNEIL VICENTE III LOZANO

412 DEL ROSARIO, MONIQUE ILAO

413 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY ORPILLA

414 DELA CRUZ, DARIUS MENDOZA

415 DELA CRUZ, ELDRIEGE TAMAYO

416 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA BALALA

417 DELA FUENTE, ANNA ROSE IGNACIO

418 DELA ROCA, JAYSON JAVIER

419 DELA SIERRA, NEIL DANI SIA

420 DELISO, DEE JAE VEE MONTALBO

421 DELIZO, MARLO SAMSON

422 DELLORO, RICHARD LARA

423 DELOS REYES, GERALD LEONCIO

424 DEOGRACIAS, RUDY JR ROSARIO

425 DERECHO, KRISTOFFER GEVERO

426 DESALIA, HINTJE ACLERA

427 DESPUIG, JEROD BIONG

428 DIANCO, GERRY JR TAMAYO

429 DIAZ, JOHN BERNARD DEVOCION

430 DIESTA, RHENCE GASMEN

431 DIHAYCO, JONELLE CUIZON

432 DIMAANDAL, MICHELLE BENGAN

433 DIMAANO, KRISTOFFER LANCE PELO

434 DIMAANO, REY MANLAPIG

435 DIMASACAT, ROMEL LOPEZ

436 DIMAUNAHAN, MAYNARD JR NAINGUE

437 DIMAYUGA, JIMWELL BRUCE ROGALES

438 DIMPAS, ALDRAY ASPILLAGA

439 DINGAL, JENNYLOU

440 DINGAL, JOEMAR SUMANGUE

441 DIONISIO, KARL ANTHONY SY

442 DIOSAY, KITZ LAYAR

443 DIWA, JOHNMARK FAUSTO

444 DIZON, ELLINOR JOY CORTAN

445 DIZON, JHON MARK DE LEON

446 DOBLE, JONATHAN MALABANAN

447 DOJILLO, LORD JEROME RINGOR

448 DOLERA, RODEL

449 DOLORES, ROYGIE TIMPLE

450 DOMINGO, HAROLD JOHN CAGAOAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 11 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 DOTADO, EUJAY ALLAN VILLONDO

452 DOÑO, DANIEL SALOMON

453 DRIZ, DARRELL DESEMBRANA

454 DRIZ, JOSHUA DELEN

455 DUL-OG, MICHAEL LAS-IG

456 DULDULAO, MAYBEL DACALEN

457 DULNUAN, JUBAN ERAT

458 DUMAGUIT, FRANCISCO JR ARREGLO

459 DURAN, EDUARD JEORGE OHSAN

460 DURAN, JANDEE EBANOS

461 DURANGO, JOEL JR ABO-ABO

462 DUROG, MIKE JAYVEE BUCAR

463 EBACUADO, KENT BRIAN PALMARES

464 EBREO, MELODY PEREZ

465 ECHAVEZ, ERIC JAMES GUINALING

466 ECHAVEZ, MIKE JAYSON PIQUERO

467 ECHON, MERRY ANN YOHANON

468 ECO, MHIKE DELA CRUZ

469 EDURIA, DANIEL CONTILLO

470 EGAÑA, JEELORD PINEDA

471 EIZAGUIRRE, RENZ RAFAEL RAMOS

472 ELBANCOL, JEZER ECLARINAL

473 ELBAO, JOHN NIKKO RODIL

474 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS

475 ELEAZAR, CARREY DELA CRUZ

476 ELVEÑA, JOSEPH EDWIN GALENZOGA

477 ENCINAS, WALTER SETIER

478 ERAMA, ROLDAN QUIBRANTOS

479 ESBRA, JHUN RICH ORTEGA

480 ESCOSIO, JEFFREY DULAY

481 ESGUERRA, FERDINAND LASCANO

482 ESIC, FELIX JR DOMINICE

483 ESPAÑOLA, GEBRIEL BUHAYAN

484 ESPEÑO, PANTALION JR HAGOS

485 ESPINAR, JHERRICK JAY TAGLE

486 ESPINO, JOEY CARAET

487 ESPINOSA, KEISHA MADARA

488 ESPINOSA, VENIDICK VINCON QUANICO

489 ESPINUEVA, ELMER JR JACILDONE

490 ESPIRITU, BOB YBAÑEZ

491 ESQUILLO, PHAUL ANGELO SANTOS

492 ESTACIO, JAYSON MADRIAGA

493 ESTANDA, JEFF REDEN SINCO

494 ESTAVILLO, ABIGAIL CASTILICO

495 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMO

496 ESTEVES, SHERWIN JOSEPH VALDEZ

497 ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN WILMAR ESPIÑA

498 ESTOMO, VICTOR EMMANUEL CASTRO

499 ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY GALLEMIT

500 EUGENIO, RONALD RIVERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 12 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 EVANGELISTA, QUEENIE JOY ORCINE

502 EVILLA, ALLEN MARLO DINGLASAN

503 EXPORNA, ARMIE ELOISA VIRIÑA

504 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE

505 FADALLAN, KENN LOUE AMARANTE

506 FAJARDO, CARLO MIGUEL ALBA

507 FAJARDO, ERASMO BANCA

508 FALCASANTOS, DEMI LYNN LASUDEN

509 FALIBLE, MARVIN MENDOZA

510 FARAON, JOHN ERROL DADUA

511 FAUSTINO, JOSEPH BENEDICT ANTONIO

512 FERMA, RHENZ REINER REFORMADO

513 FERNANDO, MARY ANNE LEONARDO

514 FERRER, JOHN LOUISE JIMENEZ

515 FERRIOL, KARREN ANNE FALIBLE

516 FERROLINO, JASON TOLENTINO

517 FERWELO, JOSE GABRIEL LACRA

518 FIDELES, JEMIELOU MAHINAY

519 FIGURACION, ERICA ANG

520 FIRME, ADRIAN CORDOVA

521 FLORES, GERALD MALIG-ON

522 FLORES, JANINE SUENO

523 FLORES, VAN GIOVANNI POTIAN

524 FOLIENTE, GERALD MONTEREY

525 FONTILLAS, ALVIN FOGATA

526 FORBES, AIRA MAE YUMOL

527 FORBES, ANSELMO SUACOCO

528 FRAGATA, BRYAN PAOLO CERVANTES

529 FRANCISCO, BILLIE SEÑIRES

530 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIALYN CAPINO

531 FRANCISCO, FRANCE KIMBERLY LAPIRA

532 FRANCISCO, JHON ERRIS SAMANIEGO

533 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVALTA

534 FRANCO, CHRISTOPHER BERMUDEZ

535 FREO, RUSAN JAMES MORTEGA

536 FRESA, CRISJOHN REANO

537 FRIAS, GERDAN SAMSON

538 GABALLO, JOENARITZ GARRIDO

539 GABAO, KEVIN PAUL SEMILLANO

540 GABINETE, MA JUDHIE ANNE BUÑO

541 GABRIEL, CHRIS ALBERT PANGILINAN

542 GABRIEL, LEONARDO JR ANGELES

543 GABUYO, ANGELES RAMOS

544 GAHUM, FRANKLIN JR FIDELINO

545 GALAPATE, RESSEN BACCAY

546 GALE, JOHN VALDEZ

547 GALEON, VANDOLF CALZADO

548 GALLARDO, ROLAND PAOLO BAILON

549 GALLARDO, TYRONE JULIUS DRIZ

550 GALLAWAN, JOHN MILFORD IBABAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 13 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 GALLEGO, ROLYN THERESE SEGURA

552 GALON, MIKE FERNANDEZ

553 GAMILLA, BRYAN LOUIE BAROLA

554 GAMO, RAYMART FARAON

555 GAO-AN, NORBE NERONA

556 GARCIA, AURELIUS MOSES PONGAN

557 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ONDING

558 GARCIA, JAYSON NALUS

559 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUMAS

560 GARCIA, SAI CAYANONG

561 GARCIA, SAMSON JR DE GUZMAN

562 GARDOCE, MARK REBORN DOMINGO

563 GARGAR, LUIJIE TAPALES

564 GARONG, JAERO PIUS COLENDRA

565 GARRIDO, EDWIN MALLARI

566 GASALAO, BERNIE BOY GONZALES

567 GATMAITAN, REGIE CARBO

568 GAWAT, KRISTIAN RIEL ROMAGOS

569 GAYOSO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MENDOZA

570 GENTILES, FERJONIL BUHIAN

571 GENTILES, FROELAN BUHIAN

572 GERIANE, BENJAMIN LAVAPIEZ

573 GERODIAS, NIKKA ELBORE

574 GICA, JAYVEE RAMOS

575 GIMEDA, JERSUA ELECCION

576 GIMENEZ, JANOS MARVIN YGOT

577 GIMPAYAN, JER-MICHAEL FUSTER

578 GLORIA, JM TARCULAS

579 GNILO, BEA SHANE PASAHOL

580 GO, JAN SAMUEL DE RAMOS

581 GO, SIEJ MARVEY CABALLO

582 GOKOTANO, CARL JAY OTLANG

583 GONDA, JAKE VILLANUEVA

584 GONZAGA, JOSHUA REY PAPA

585 GONZALES, JOSHUA CYRIL LOPEZ

586 GONZALES, JOVANIE TAN

587 GONZALES, KIM JEROME ACUZAR

588 GOTOSTOS, CHRISTINE JANE NALUAN

589 GRAJO, CHRISTIAN DOLOIRAS

590 GRANADO, KRISTEL MARIE OLIVEROS

591 GRANITO, CARLO JAY LABADIA

592 GRAPANI, JOSHUA

593 GRAVINO, JAYBOY GALLUR

594 GUANZON, ANGELOU REYES

595 GUARINO, JOHN ROSS CHONG

596 GUEVARRA, JOHN PATRICK VERAN

597 GUICO, APRILYN JOY CUETO

598 GUILLEN, JADE SALARZON

599 GUINTO, ERICK JOSHUA OGAY

600 GUITERING, RICKA MAE FLORES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 14 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 GUMAHAD, NEIL BRYAN PADAYHAG

602 GUMALING, ALLEN DAIGON

603 GUMARO, MARK ANTHONY DANAO

604 GURTIZA, JUN JONEL NEMIR

605 GUTIERREZ, DOM LEMUELL CUSI

606 GUTIERREZ, JAIDELLE DELA CRUZ

607 GUTIERREZ, QUIRINO III CLORES

608 H SERAD, JASSIM MACABANDO

609 HABAB, AXEL JON MACUHA

610 HAGENSEN, EDMUND III SALA-AN

611 HAGUILING, APPLE MAE BAZAR

612 HANIF, KHALID UNDAC

613 HEMPERONA, LEONIL GABATAN

614 HEPOLIO, MICHAEL PALOMA

615 HERIA, IAN JOMARI SAMSON

616 HERNANDEZ, DENMARK ROSETE

617 HERNANDEZ, JHON RIC ABUNGAN

618 HERNANDEZ, JOHN HACE CABIGAO

619 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ARIES VIRTUCIO

620 HERNANDEZ, JUDELLE MIKE BAGA

621 HERNANDEZ, LAURENCE WILLY CABANDING

622 HERNANDO, ELSBETH CHARLENE TAYAG

623 HERRADURA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARCIA

624 HIJE, JAMES BRYAN CAPITLE

625 HILOT, MARC ALBERT MISSION

626 HIPOLITO, MARK ANTHONY EBORDE

627 HIPOLITO, RAY MARC PASCUA

628 HOLLANES, ANGELICA SIAROT

629 HONCULADA, IRVIN

630 HUAVAS, JOHN ERICSON PANTALEON

631 HUBIERA, NEL OCAMPO

632 HUDAYA, JUDE ROYLE RICAÑA

633 HUELMA, DEAN PATRICK DEL PILAR

634 HUERNO, ERROL ESTAÑA

635 HUTALLA, ALEXANDER FRANCIS CATAMIO

636 IBARDOLAZA, BARVIC DE LA PEÑA

637 IBARRA, MARK PAUL GUIMMAYEN

638 IBAÑEZ, JAYVEE FUENTES

639 IBE, ALVIN PEÑERA

640 IGAT, ANDY GERALD PALOMO

641 IGLESIAS, FRANK LESTER DELA CERNA

642 IGNACIO, JESHUA EDMUND SAMSON

643 IGOT, JAMES CIUDADANO

644 ILAGAN, GLADYS ROSALES

645 INDERIO, KHAREM DWIGHT SALVADOR

646 INGALLA, MARLITO RIVERA

647 INGARAN, JOHN REY CASTRO

648 INLONG, DREXLER CANTA

649 IRINCO, ANDREW BLANDO

650 IRLANDEZ, JEZRYLL PHEI CLAVERIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 15 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 ISLA, VICTORINO REYES

652 ISLES, JOHN KENGI ORSOLINO

653 JABELLES, ROGIE PASCO

654 JABER, JORAIR ESMAIL

655 JACINTO, CYRUS ROMARATE

656 JACINTO, JOHN DANIELLE MANARANG

657 JACOB, JAYSON CANALES

658 JACOB, JOSE ANGELITO VILLALUZ

659 JALA, GERMAINE BAYLON

660 JAMIO, FELIX JR ARNUZA

661 JAMITO, JESREL PLAZA

662 JAMORA, JASPER BIOGAN

663 JAMORA, ROGELIO JR VIDUYA

664 JANEA, JANMART MARTERIOR

665 JANGAO, RICKY PARADILLO

666 JANOLINO, BRYAN AUSTIN HIGHT

667 JAVATE, JOHN MARWIN MAXIMO

668 JAVIER, JUSEIAS PAULO ARELLANO

669 JAVIER, MC JAYFORD DE LOS REYES

670 JAVILLO, RUSSEL CALASAGSAG

671 JAYAN, RODEL VERMUG

672 JAYME, MIKE NORIEL BANCAYA

673 JEREZ, JEFERSON ALCANTARA

674 JOAQUIN, EUNICE ABIGAIL FAUSTINO

675 JOAQUIN, JOMAR DE LEON

676 JORGE, ZERNAN BUDIONGAN

677 JOTOJOT, MARNELLIE CORONA

678 JUALO, RALPH JANEILLE SCOTT ALFORQUE

679 JUAN, JEROME PARAGUISON

680 JUANDAY, JUHAIRA MUSA

681 JULIAN, CLARENCE SORIANO

682 JULIAN, JEFERSON APERIN

683 JUMALON, JUN PAUL BALACUIT

684 JUMARANG, LEONCIO JR VALLENAS

685 JUMAWAN, ROCHE MARC BILLONES

686 JUMONONG, JANDREL ALXS SOSA

687 JUNSAY, AIAN MARK BILLONES

688 KALAW, JIESTER CUENCA

689 KAMDON, AEBRAHAM CABONILAS

690 KING, WILLIAM JR BAYLON

691 KUZHUPPILLY, SENA MARIE ANOTA

692 LAAG, NATHAN REY PASOK

693 LABADO, NIEL REY RAMOS

694 LABAY, JOHN EISENDEL MANGUERRA

695 LABOGUIN, JOHN QUIBUYEN

696 LABUGUEN, CHRISTIAN JAY SABADO

697 LACUESTA, EARVIE ANOLING

698 LADERA, JOSEPH JADE TAGUBADER

699 LADINES, JESSE GUCON

700 LADORES, SAM CARLO RAYOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 16 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 LAGANSON, CHARLES VAN CABAÑA

702 LAGARE, ROMIL VILLANUEVA

703 LAGRIMAS, SANTIAGO III DELA CRUZ

704 LAGUMBAY, NEIL EDZON VILLANUEVA

705 LAJA, JANIELLE TUBALADO

706 LALIKAN, ANGELITO JR PICAR

707 LAMBOT, RONNIEL OLAER

708 LAMPUTI, JEANEL JAY HERBULARIO

709 LANDICHO, NEMUEL JOHN HIPOLITO

710 LAPIE, ELEAZAR ROI LAPITAN

711 LAPIRA, RUSSEL BONGALONTA

712 LAPUZ, CALVIN DELA CRUZ

713 LAROZA, ELREY PAUL DIMAYUGA

714 LAS PIÑAS, MARIO JR CANONEO

715 LASTRELLA, MARY GRACE SAGRIT

716 LATORRE, DARELL JAMES GALLO

717 LAURIO, JOHN DOMINIC ENGCOY

718 LAUS, MARK RICKY UY

719 LAVANDERO, KEVIN ANTHONY SERDEÑA

720 LAYUG, ALVIN DUEÑAS

721 LAYUG, MARISE BALUYOT

722 LAZARO, JOHN PAUL QUIMSING

723 LEAL, SAMUEL GENESIS PERILLA

724 LEGASPI, JOHN JEFFERSON POSADAS

725 LEGISLADOR, JOHN MARK DIVINAGRACIA

726 LEJERO, EUFROCINO JR DALO

727 LENDIO, JAYKIM COSTORIO

728 LIBARIOS, ADRIAN CAMPION

729 LIGUTAN, ALDRIN FLOYD MATUNDAC

730 LIGUTOM, EDGARDO JR DIONSAY

731 LIM, MYLENE BEROY

732 LINGA, JOHN LOGATOC

733 LIPANA, AUDREY MAE CABACUNGAN

734 LISTON, JAY-R GOC-ONG

735 LITANA, JERICO ABUEL

736 LITERATO, KARL JOSEPH MAGHINAY

737 LIWANAG, DENNIS ALDRICH NATIVIDAD

738 LIZA, VERNON VALIAO

739 LIZARONDO, MARLOU CRUZ

740 LOGROÑO, NIÑO DAVE LAGUNA

741 LOMO, JOHN ROBERT MATIAS

742 LOMOSBOG, LLOYD ROGER SUAN

743 LOPEZ, SHARLON ENRIQUEZ

744 LORAÑA, JOHN REY ESCABARTE

745 LORCHA, MARVIN JOSHUA GAMOS

746 LORIA, RAYMOND LONCERAS

747 LORZANO, CHRISTIAN JERED REDOBLE

748 LOYGOS, ARIEL MASUCOL

749 LOYOLA, JUNITO MESINABRE

750 LOZA, ARNOLD IRASGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 17 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 LOZADA, KENT EDRIAN JOCAME

752 LUAREZ, MALOU ORIG

753 LUBI, MICHAEL ANGELO DIMACULANGAN

754 LUCENA, LEONARD MELU

755 LUCENA, RAMESH ERWIN JADUMAS

756 LUCERO, NANCY ASIS

757 LUCOT, JOSHUA NANTES

758 LUGARES, SHIAIRA JANINE ACIO

759 LUISAGA, ADAM ZULUETA

760 LUMANTA, JOHN CARRYL LLAVADO

761 LUMANTAS, ALVIN BAYACAG

762 LUMBA, CLARO IV TUMARAO

763 LUPIBA, RHEA JEAN SALAGUSTE

764 MABBORANG, ROLAN DECAPIA

765 MACABALES, JONNEZ GEGATO

766 MACAGBA, JAMILA ARIA GREPO

767 MACALALAD, CHARLAMAGNE AQUINO

768 MACALALAD, JOHNE NICOH VILLANUEVA

769 MACANAS, RODOLFO JR TABACON

770 MACASPAC, RANCIS ROEN BUISING

771 MACASPAC, RENZ FERRARY ACOSTA

772 MACATANGAY, JOHN PAUL ESTREMADURA

773 MACATANGAY, LEONCIO ALAN ANORICO

774 MACATANGAY, PRINCE HARVEY BRIONES

775 MADAJE, MARIO JR SUBRIO

776 MADELO, ALDWIN ROY RUBIO

777 MADELO, EMANUEL PEPITO

778 MAGANES, JHUNNEL RINT

779 MAGANTE, ROLAN GUMILID

780 MAGDAUG, JHON ARLOU ALORRO

781 MAGLAYA, NOEL JR TEOPE

782 MAGLINAO, GIZELLE MAUNAHAN

783 MAGPANTAY, MARA LEAH VANESSA BERRAS

784 MAGPULONG, ORLY PABROA

785 MAGSINO, JOHN ERIC ABANTE

786 MAGTALAS, RIKKI MAE VALERO

787 MALANA, JAY CARLO DOMINGO

788 MALENAB, JOHN BENEDICK ASUNCION

789 MALIBIRAN, RONNEL SANTARIN

790 MALLILLIN, MARY ANN ABUZO

791 MAMARIL, PAOLO DUCUSIN

792 MAMASPAS, JOHN LAY MAR GALDONEZ

793 MANALANG, KEVIN ANGEL MALONZO

794 MANALO, KEVIN QUIZON

795 MANGANTI, JOHN JERICK BELTRAN

796 MANGASANG, MA CYNTHIA CABALLERO

797 MANLANGIT, ALTROYE ARUELO

798 MANRIQUEZ, JOHN TUQUIB

799 MANUEL, ELNATAN ABAD

800 MANUEL, JAKE BULUSAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 18 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 MANZANILLA, MARK DARIEL MACATUMBAS

802 MARANAN, PAULA MEI DAGLE

803 MARANAN, SYMON JOSHUA LEGASI

804 MARAPAO, KINDRICK JOHN CANDIA

805 MARASIGAN, KENNETH PURINO

806 MARAVILLA, REY ALFONSO DELA CRUZ

807 MARCELINO, RENIEL ERIC FRANCISCO

808 MARCIAL, REVIE DOCTOLERO

809 MARTILLANA, MYKHA MAE NAPI

810 MARTINEZ, MAROMA OMANDAM

811 MAS, LYSTER JOHN ECHANO

812 MASCARIÑAS, MARRION JAYC ARNEL GONZALES

813 MASUENG, MARIA JESSICA FOMBUENA

814 MATA, LERWIN FRANCISCO

815 MATEO, SARAH LAVIEENROSE CRUZ

816 MAXILOM, REMWIL GALLO

817 MAYES, JHEY FORD ORDONIO

818 MAYUYO, RON CHRISTIAN SALENGA

819 MEDINACELI, ROCHELLE ESTABILLO

820 MEDRANO, MARLON CONTI

821 MEGINO, OLIVER POBLETE

822 MENDEZ, MARCIAL JR ADLAO

823 MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO VALENTIN

824 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITUSTOS

825 MENDOZA, BRYAN JOHN LAMO

826 MENDOZA, JOHN DANIEL ARROYO

827 MENDOZA, MARCK RENZO MANGUNAY

828 MENDOZA, MYREN LICIA DANCEL

829 MENDOZA, NORIELLE AEYMAN NERI

830 MENDOZA, PATRICK VALDRIZ

831 MENDOZA, PRECIOUS GRACE ABRENICA

832 MENDOZA, ROMELL ILAGAN

833 MENGULLO, KEVIN JOEL CREBELLO

834 MERCADO, ANGELINN TAN

835 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ

836 MERCADO, MATHEWS NEL MANDIGMA

837 MERCADO, UZZIEL ZION GUEVARRA

838 MERGINIO, IVAN JONATHAN ESMAS

839 MERIDA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ABACA

840 MERINO, JUDE MATTHEW VASQUEZ

841 MESINA, MIA SHARIFA DAVID

842 MILLAPRE, MARK SHANE BIO

843 MIRA, JOKO RAFAEL CUMAHIG

844 MIRANDA, ALMIRA MARIE MUSNI

845 MIRANDA, DONATO RICO SANTIAGO

846 MIRANDA, JERWIN DE CASTRO

847 MIRANDA, JON MARWIL GOZO

848 MISOLAS, XAIRE PHILLIP LORENTE

849 MOGOL, RICHARD ARIES FAMATIGAN

850 MOLINES, VINCENT ESPELIMBURGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 19 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 MOLINO, JOHN ANDREW LUDOVICO

852 MONDIGO, GERRY MARGARITO CONDOR

853 MONFORTE, JHONGIE STA ANA

854 MONINIO, JAMES BURDEL TAMOSA

855 MONSALUD, MARKO FLORENTINO GIONSON

856 MONTEALEGRE, GIDEON ERIK MAGALLANES

857 MONTILLA, JUDELL

858 MONTILLA, JUSTIN HERMIN REPOMANTA

859 MONTOYA, DARYLL KENTH SAGALLA

860 MONTOYA, EDWIN JR GALIT

861 MONTOYA, JOHN PAUL ALLEY TAGALAG

862 MORALES, JAQUILYN CONCEPCION

863 MORALES, JOEY MATEO

864 MORALES, NOREEN JOYCE FELIPE

865 MORALES, RALPH ALFRED BARCENAS

866 MORCOSO, SAMANTHA CLAIRE DAGUM

867 MORGA, ROMIE JOHN TORRES

868 MOSCA, JANELA JULES DEL ROSARIO

869 MUÑOZ, JAN CARLO SURETA

870 NAANOD, GENE MICAH KAMATOY

871 NABARTEY, CHARLY LUMEN

872 NABUA, ALAN REY BARBO

873 NACINO, KEVIN CARLOS AYSON

874 NAGPALA, LUCKY ANGELICO ARETA

875 NAO-NAO, ELMER JR MOHAMETANO

876 NAPALLA, RUBE DAVID

877 NAPAY, ADRIAN ASIDO

878 NARAGA, CRISTINA JIMENEZ

879 NAVARRO, ROLDAN GUZMAN

880 NEFLAS, MARK ANTHONY LAURILLO

881 NELMIDA, ABRAHAM JR ARIEM

882 NILLOS, MENDEL JR COMPENDIO

883 NISAY, EMMANOEL JOSEF RAMIREZ

884 NOCETO, JOEBERT ZAMUDIO

885 NOGAS, LEONARDO JR GALVEZ

886 NORODIN, MOAMAR MONTAÑER

887 NOVICIO, LESTER VILLANUEVA

888 NOVIO, MARKUS YNIGUEZ

889 NUÑEZ, DAVEY JUN PETEROS

890 OABEL, JOHN GERALD INGENTE

891 OABEL, JONATHAN LOPEZ

892 OBAÑA, GEROME CALIBUSO

893 OBLIGADO, JON REY SANTOS

894 OFIANA, DENIS ESTOQUE

895 OHYA, IMMANUEL BULETIC

896 OLAGUER, MELBERT REYNO

897 OLAIVAR, CARLO INOCELLAS

898 OLAVE, MARVIN DE CASTRO

899 OMALIN, GINO BERSALONA

900 OMAY, MJSHEM ARNOCO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 20 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 OMICTIN, JED ROSALES

902 OMPAD, KENN ALEXIS ALINSONORIN

903 OMPOC, QUIRINO JR ABELLA

904 ONDILLO, MARK HENRY CORSAME

905 ONG, JEFFREY HIPOLITO

906 ONIDA, ROMMEL ASTORGA

907 OPAO, MARK VINCENT REGALARIO

908 OPERIO, ALVIN DAVID

909 OPOG, MARK CHRISTIAN VIAÑA

910 OQUENDO, DAVID JAYSON BARCELONA

911 ORCINO, EMERSON II LEAL

912 ORDANIEL, MARK JOSEPH PARCUTILO

913 ORILLA, DIANNE JALOBER

914 ORIO, ALFRED ROEVIN VILLADOLID

915 ORTEZA, JARED SOLDA

916 OSIAS, RANDLE NISPEROS

917 OTIC, MARK SALVADICO

918 OTUGAY, FREDERICK CABILING

919 PABALATE, KARL VINCENT YURONG

920 PABLO, SHERYLL JOY GELLO-ANO

921 PACO, RUDOLPH ABUNALES

922 PACUAN, JENICA BANASTA

923 PACULAN, KERWIN MARC GALUT

924 PADILLA, AARON SANTOS

925 PADILLA, DARYL MANOGURA

926 PADILLA, RANZEL GICO BALITAO

927 PADOGDOG, WINSTON PAGHUBASAN

928 PADSING, MARCON ABOBOS

929 PAETE, SAMUEL MORA

930 PAEZ, IAN NALVIN TOLENTINO

931 PAGADOR, JON FRANCIS CONCEPCION

932 PAGLIAWAN, ALVEN JAY HERMOSO

933 PAGOBO, JOEL REY LUCION

934 PAITAN, ALLAN JEROME PUNONGBAYAN

935 PALACIOS, JONATHAN UBOD

936 PALANIO, JUSTINE AGUILAR

937 PALATE, MICHELLE LINGO

938 PALEG, JOHN CARL RAMIREZ

939 PALMA GIL, AUGUSTO DIZON

940 PALMARES, REY JOY LUCERO

941 PALO, IMRAN ALIB

942 PALPARAN, EVANSTIEN OMEN

943 PALUYO, ERNIE BAÑEZ

944 PANGAN, JOSEPH DENIEL SABADO

945 PANIAMOGAN, JIFFY CUAMAG

946 PANOPIO, JENNIFER JOY NICOLAS

947 PANOPIO, JERALD JAY NICOLAS

948 PANTALEON, FRANCIS MERCADO

949 PANTILO, FIDEL CERAS

950 PAPA, MARK JOSEPH SARMIENTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 21 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 PARAMIO, ADOLF WILBERZEN BRONCANO

952 PARDILLO, EDSEL LOUIE TAUTHO

953 PARREÑO, RIZAL JOHN PANO

954 PASCUA, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS

955 PASCUA, NESVELLE MAE ALAC

956 PASCUA, REXON BASSIAG

957 PASCUAL, TITO JR TUNGPALAN

958 PASILIAO, WYANN ALFRED OGANIA

959 PASION, AGATHA KAYE ANDRES

960 PASTOR, BENNETH MENDOZA

961 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN JEROME PANGANIBAN

962 PATAC, ARIEL BUTAS

963 PATAYON, JENERICA ORILLANEDA

964 PATOSA, LOJEDE MANTILLA

965 PATRICIO, JAIME ANOJAN

966 PATTUNG, NICK BOY JOSE

967 PEDRAL, ISCEL EUNA BATOMALAQUE

968 PELAYO, KENNETH LUIGI LARONG

969 PERALTA, BENHUR AGUILAR

970 PERALTA, NEIL JANN GLEMAO

971 PERDIO, MARK EDWARD ARELLA

972 PEREIRA, NIÑO FRANCIS SEVILLA

973 PEREZ, DONEL ALBERT GONZALES

974 PEREZ, FAYE INGRID ALVAREZ

975 PEREZ, GERALD CRUZ

976 PEREZ, JOEFEL CARAAN

977 PEREZ, NILO ACLAO

978 PEROLINA, CHERRY MHAE MEJIA

979 PESCADERA, PETER JEFFREY VILLACRUSIS

980 PESIAO, JOHN REY SIABOC

981 PETALCORIN, JASON CERNA

982 PIATOS, RICHARD DRIX ABAD

983 PICAR, TIMOTHY PAUL DE DIOS

984 PIDOY, CYRIL LAGDAMEN

985 PILARO, NESIE NABOR

986 PINEDA, JOHN RYAN GANIA

987 PIOY, JEANETTE CALANOG

988 PITA, RON IVAN ANGELO ARPIA

989 PLADIO, TYRONE BANDA-AY

990 POCHE, ARNEL JR UNAY

991 PONCE, ROMAR ANGELO DOLINO

992 PONCE, ROMMEL TUSCANO

993 PONTILAR, MARK MICHAEL JADULCO

994 PORNEA, GERALD PURI

995 PORQUEZ, LARRY JOSHUA III DE LEON

996 PORTAGANA, LILETH DIMERO

997 PORTUGAL, JAMIL PRINCESA

998 PRESTOZA, CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO

999 PRUDENTE, JIMMY PANES

1000 PUEBLAS, JOHN PAUL BACALING

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 22 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 PUJANTE, MONALIE LUISTRO

1002 PULIDO, JARGON VELASCO

1003 PUNZAL, MICHAEL JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO

1004 PUNZALAN, ABIGAEL LABANG

1005 PURIFICACION, MARK ROMAN BAUTISTA

1006 PURISIMA, WILFREDO JR PEÑERO

1007 QUANICO, JUSTIN JOSEPH MONTERROYO

1008 QUEROL, PAUL THADDEUS ORIBELLO

1009 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN MACALINAO

1010 QUIATCHON, EL ROY LEGASPI

1011 QUIDATO, DENNIS NIEBRES

1012 QUINDAY, JEFFREY BACLAO

1013 QUINES, ALAIN CYRILL OROZCO

1014 QUIRANTE, CHRISTOPHER BOQUECOSA

1015 QUIZON, RHODEL ROSALES

1016 RABAGO, KIMBERLY PRETE

1017 RADAN, JOHN RIAN CATINDOY

1018 RAFOL, RYAN ARBIS

1019 RAGAS, EDMERSON UBALDO

1020 RAMASTA, JOHN PAULO BONAGUA

1021 RAMOS, JULIUS ALVAREZ

1022 RAMOS, KRYSTLE LIM

1023 RAMOS, MARIA AMABELLE BALILA

1024 RAMOS, MARK STEVEN BENOSA

1025 RAMOS, RYANE ROSS GUDOY

1026 RAMOS, SHERWIN GABRIEL

1027 RATILLA, JIMMY BASBAS

1028 RAVANES, JOEL MERCADO

1029 RAZO, MARTIN JR TAGALOGON

1030 REAL, JEROME CABANAYAN

1031 REBLEZA, OLIVER JAYSON LOMA

1032 REINANTE, NEIL ALDER LAQUI

1033 RELLEVE, KEVIN RESTUBOG

1034 REMEGIO, VICTORIA CO

1035 REMERATA, LARRY DE LA CRUZ

1036 REMO, JANUS JASON ICARO

1037 RENDON, JERICK CALASANG

1038 RENDON, REXON ABALOS

1039 RENTUMA, KYLE WYNE ENANO

1040 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES

1041 REVELLAME, DAN HAROLD DANIEL

1042 REYES, ANTHONY JR AVENDAÑO

1043 REYES, DANIEL BUNCAD

1044 REYES, EUGENE LACDO-O

1045 REYES, JERIC GONZALES

1046 REYES, JOSHUA OLANDRIA

1047 REYES, LAUREN ROLF DELA CRUZ

1048 REYES, NEALE BRIEN BAUTISTA

1049 REYES, REY ANTHONY ARELLANO

1050 REYES, RICHARD JOHN URSABIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 23 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 REYMUNDO, ALVIN DAQUIOAG

1052 RIBUNAL, MARK ANTHONY LAMORIDAN

1053 RICAFORT, REX MACASINAG

1054 RICARDO, YLLOR SUAREZ

1055 RILLON, MANUEL JR VALLE

1056 RILLORTA, JEROME BATIN

1057 RIMANDO, GERALD SIAPCO

1058 RIMPOLA, RICHARD NEIL FLORES

1059 RIVERA, ADRIAN CARL GALINDO

1060 RIVERA, MICHAEL EARL CABANA

1061 RIZAN, NIÑO JENKIN MARK MAGALLANES

1062 ROBIELOS, JEANELLE MANICAD

1063 ROBLES, PRINCE CARLO CARLOS

1064 ROBREDILLO, REY EDCEL LAROZA

1065 ROCES, RAYNOLD SALES

1066 RODRIGUEZ, DARYLL DAN CANICO

1067 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES KEVINE JAYONA

1068 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CORAZON GUTIERREZ

1069 ROJAS, LINUS ADRIAN CARPIO

1070 ROMANO, JOSEPH BALAYO

1071 ROMEROSO, JOHN DEO ARVIN AURE

1072 RONTALE, JAMES HARDY DALIDA

1073 ROQUE, JEROME DELA CRUZ

1074 ROSALES, FLORIE MAY RODRIGUEZ

1075 ROSANA, ARJAY SANCHEZ

1076 ROSARIO, MARVEN MEJARES

1077 ROXAS, JADE ERWIN POBLETE

1078 ROY, IRISH GAEL TROPIA

1079 ROYO, CLYDE MALIG-ON

1080 RUBA, BRETT LEE NACION

1081 RULETE, ABBEY JOULES KEITH LEBRILLA

1082 SABADO, MARLON JR GALUZ

1083 SABATE, JANMAR BENITEZ

1084 SABER, NEIL PLASENCIA

1085 SABILE, ARNIE JUANSON

1086 SABUCO, CHOMAE MARIE BALIBAO

1087 SACRIZ, NOVERLAN PANUNCIA

1088 SADANG, JONATHAN PULIDO

1089 SAJULGA, ERIC ESTOMATA

1090 SALE, JEFF NATHAN ESTO

1091 SALEN, CESAR ELIZAGA

1092 SALILID, KENNETH CLINTON TOCJAYAO

1093 SALIOA, MARY CLAIRE RAMISCAL

1094 SALMASAN, ELISCO-PHER AGARAN

1095 SALUBO, JASON GOBOC

1096 SALUMBIDES, RYAN PAUL PORTA

1097 SALVACION, RAMON CHRISTIAN DE VERA

1098 SALVADO, JOHN RHENO VELIGANIO

1099 SALVADOR, GENESIS ARCAÑO

1100 SALVARINO, JOHN LOUIE GREGORY MALUNES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 24 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 SALVO, LORDIAN EDQUIBAL

1102 SAMAR, JAYKARL TAYABAS

1103 SAMAR, RYAN GUMASING

1104 SAMILLANO, FRANCES ANNE PAGANTUPAN

1105 SAMILLANO, WENDELH MACAILING

1106 SAMONTE, JAY-VEE APOLE

1107 SAMPORNA, SOWAIB RAZUL

1108 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ROBERT SABADO

1109 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN AARON LUCAS

1110 SANCHEZ, KWAYNE EVANS SAMULDE

1111 SANCHEZ, MARVIN MANGINO

1112 SANCHEZ, MIGUEL TABUZO

1113 SANG-AN, RON JASPER LUMANTAS

1114 SANOY, RITZ JHAYSON SEROMINES

1115 SANTIAGO, ALECK GIO FLORES

1116 SANTIAGO, REYMON ORDOÑEZ

1117 SANTOS, DHALE ANGELO DE DIOS

1118 SANTOS, JOHN KEIAN NOLASCO

1119 SANTOS, KIM NICOLE SANTIAGO

1120 SANTOS, NIKKA ANGELA RAVIS

1121 SANTOS, RALFH AEIRAND PULUMBARIT

1122 SANTOS, RAYMART SISON

1123 SAPIN, GRETA ELLAINE DORIA

1124 SARABI, CHERMAR SAIYADI

1125 SARACHO, LOVERSON ROSALES

1126 SAREN, JONATHAN JR SABILLA

1127 SARINGAN, RUSTOM NORMAN RAMOS

1128 SARMIENTO, DARVIN JOEL RAMOS

1129 SARMIENTO, MARVIN EVANGELISTA

1130 SAUSA, LYNDON ESPACIO

1131 SAVET, FELIX III JALIPA

1132 SAWAT, KEVIN MOHAMMED BAUTE

1133 SEBASTE, LEMUEL QUIBAEL

1134 SELGA, MARK GENESIS ECLERA

1135 SEMANIA, JAYBER DUMLAN

1136 SEMBRANO, MARK AMIT

1137 SENADOS, JONAH PRINCE LAPUZ

1138 SERAFICA, LEOPOLDO JR SOMBILON

1139 SERAFIN, SUNSHINE GARCIA

1140 SERAFINA, EDWARD JOHN ANDRADE

1141 SERENTAS, REYNALD LOPEZ

1142 SERRANO, FREDRICK ROYCE DALLO

1143 SERRANO, JOHN EWEN SAFICO

1144 SERUELO, JOSEPH JAGO

1145 SERVAN, ALBERT ALVAREZ

1146 SHIA, CHRISTOPHER STEVE ARANCON

1147 SICAT, ALVIN GLENN PAYAD

1148 SIDDAYAO, KENNETH VIQUIERA

1149 SILVA, AARON JAY RICARDO SIMON

1150 SILVANO, FYKE TEZON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 25 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 SILVERIO, PAULO RESURRECCION

1152 SIMENE, SYNEN SILANGON

1153 SIMON, ALFREDO ANTONIO

1154 SINCERO, RICARDO PROVIDO

1155 SINDAYEN, ROLAND JR VEDRA

1156 SINET, SAMLEY SABEJON

1157 SINGCA, JHOMEL ADRIANO

1158 SO, STEVEN JANUS ESPARES

1159 SOBREVILLA, ALFREDO II ACOSTA

1160 SOLETA, JEYHAN MARCIANO

1161 SOLLANO, VINCENT ARAGON

1162 SOLOMON, CHRISTIAN ESTRADA

1163 SOLOMON, ERIKA MAE LABISTE

1164 SOMEYA, CRIS ESTOR

1165 SOREÑO, REYNALDO JR WEE

1166 SORIANO, ALLAN MEJIA

1167 SORIANO, ERWIN MENDOZA

1168 SORIANO, HUBERT APITAN

1169 SORIANO, MICHAEL JOHN VILAR

1170 SOTTO, KIM MICHAEL CASTROVERDE

1171 STA ANA, JAY MHAR REYES

1172 SUAL, JUANITO JR JUMAO-AS

1173 SUAREZ, ZACHARY DELA CRUZ

1174 SUERTE, ROMMEL JR CABAHUG

1175 SUMAGUINA, JALIL TEDLOS

1176 SUMILE, CHESTER FRIZZ DE LEMOS

1177 SUPREMO, LAWRENCE VITUG

1178 SUYAT, MIKE ANGELO DE GUZMAN

1179 SYED, NADEEM YOUSFF MACASINAG

1180 TAAY, MICHAEL GINO INTENDENCIA

1181 TABANAO, VERMEE JAY PORCELIN

1182 TABANIAG, KEDDY BERNAL

1183 TABLIAGO, CRISTOPHER PERALTA

1184 TABUELOG, SHERWIN ANIÑON

1185 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY SINCERO

1186 TABUÑAR, DIOSDADO JR DEL ROSARIO

1187 TACAS, CARL ANGELO JAVIER

1188 TADIA, JOAN MARIE GOBOY

1189 TAGARI, JOHN PAUL LARANJA

1190 TAGLE, LYNDON SANCHEZ

1191 TAHIL, RIZ KHAN LASMANI

1192 TAJA, ALYSSA JANE TAGGAOA

1193 TALASTAS, JHON MICHAEL MALASMAS

1194 TAMSI, JOHN CARLO NUEVA

1195 TAN, ALEXANDER RYAN GERONIMO

1196 TANASA, ARJAY PUNGAYAN

1197 TANGALIN, JASON ABUAN

1198 TANGONAN, NICK MARCELINO

1199 TAOATAO, MARK HERO SEVILLA

1200 TAPDASAN, JOSHUA ALEXIS PANSACALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 26 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 TAPIA, PHILIP IGNACIO

1202 TARADEL, BENIGNO JR SAYABOC

1203 TARREGA, TRISHA ROMINA VALENCIA

1204 TATEL, RODRIGO JR RECAHUERTA

1205 TAYACTAC, JOSE JERRY RANAN

1206 TAYAG, MANNIX DARYL DUNGAN

1207 TECSON, JESON HIPULAN

1208 TEJADA, ALFFARD KIM DE GUZMAN

1209 TEJADA, REGGIE DEL MUNDO

1210 TEJEROS, JEROME AGLIPA

1211 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS

1212 TEMPLO, JAYSON DADULO

1213 TEMPLONUEVO, MARK FRANZ GONZALES

1214 TENAJA, ALEXANDER JR SEBIAL

1215 TENORIO, JHON MARK KEVIN DELA CRUZ

1216 TENOSO, GLENN GARMA

1217 TEOLOGO, ARVIN JOHN MALUNES

1218 TESORO, OLIVER TALACAN

1219 TEVES, LIMUEL VILLANUEVA

1220 TIANSAY, BERDAN JAMES BAYLON

1221 TICAG, FELIX JR PONGTAN

1222 TILACAS, JERIC ETAC

1223 TIMAN, JUSTIN REY YAMBO

1224 TINAJA, ALEXIS LOPEZ

1225 TINAMBACAN, RELAND MARC BONITA

1226 TINAMISAN, JULIUS PORTA

1227 TINGSON, MICHAEL BUGHAO

1228 TIU, DARREN AUSTIN TAN

1229 TOCMO, ELDRED TUMONGHA

1230 TOLENTINO, JO MANGUERRA

1231 TOLENTINO, ROSMUND LEMUEL MAGSINO

1232 TOMOGON, MICHAEL ANGELOU CANOY

1233 TOMPONG, JIMAR TACANG

1234 TORIÑO, APRIL DREAM FLORES

1235 TORNITO, CRIZZLE JANE LUMACAD

1236 TORREJOS, JAMES VILLARIVERA

1237 TORRES, JOHARA MARIE ALAY-AY

1238 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL ANG

1239 TORRES, OLIVER SORIANO

1240 TORRES, RYAN RAPHAEL SAMONTE

1241 TRAÑA, ROLAND NIÑAL

1242 TRIBACO, LUI JUNE GICALDE

1243 TRIMIDAL, JAN ROLLAN CALAYCAY

1244 TRINIDAD, ARGEL MARQUEZ

1245 TRONDILLO, JOHN ALBERT FERRANDO

1246 TUGBO, EDISON JR NATIVIDAD

1247 TUGOT, AMADO III CABASAG

1248 TUIZA, MATTHEW EMIL ROCHA

1249 TULIAO, VILLAMOR JR MACABABBAD

1250 TURLA, ALVIN MARTIN GARCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 27 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 TUZARA, JUNABELLE POLLENZA

1252 TUZON, CRISELDA QUIZZAGAN

1253 UDAL, ALDENLEIGH MAGBANUA

1254 UDAL, JOHN PHILIP IBANO

1255 UGALINGAN, MOHALIDEN GUINTA

1256 ULAN, JOHN RAY CAPONPON

1257 UMADHAY, JOCEL BALASOTE

1258 UMALI, RONEL ABRAZALDO

1259 UNDALOK, BOB ALQUEZA

1260 UNDAY, MARIEL JOY DELA CRUZ

1261 UNGRIANO, HERBERT RITUAL

1262 URRIZA, JOHN CARLO URRIZA

1263 VALDERAMA, WENZEL TAÑEDO

1264 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE TACUBAN

1265 VALDEZ, REXTER ULSON

1266 VALDEZ, RYAN JOHN STA MARIA

1267 VALENCIA, RIOBIN JAY DIZON

1268 VALENTIN, RHONALD MANGUERA

1269 VALENTINO, GERALD PAOLO ILAGAN

1270 VALENTON, JESSIE JAMES ESPIQUE

1271 VALENZUELA, JESAMY VAN CARLO DELA CRUZ

1272 VALLADO, KIRBY RAVE ESCARCHA

1273 VALLEJOS, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL GERONIMO

1274 VARILLA, LAWRENZ PAULO BARANA

1275 VEGAFRIA, REYNALDO JR LEJERO

1276 VELASCO, LOUISSE GAYLE SALINAS

1277 VELASCO, MATTHEW OCAMPO

1278 VELITARIO, JORGE ORILLO

1279 VELUZ, REINIER ISAIAH BIGUERAS

1280 VERANO, ELVES TOSOY

1281 VERANO, JERIC SABANATE

1282 VERANO, MICAH ANTOJA

1283 VERO, MYLA MAE SOSING

1284 VIANZON, REYNALDO JR CELESTIAL

1285 VICENTE, RONNELLE SUPNET

1286 VILLAGONZALO, JOHN JEROME CHRISTOPHER CASIÑO

1287 VILLAGRACIA, KURT MICHAEL NEGROS

1288 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER JAN TRINIDAD

1289 VILLANUEVA, JAN VINCENT TADEJA

1290 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VICTOR ALONZO

1291 VILLANUEVA, JOHNDY LUCERNAS

1292 VILLANUEVA, REY MARK ARTIZUELA

1293 VILLANUEVA, ROLLEI MAGTIBAY

1294 VILLENA, IAN SHERWIN ALIENTO

1295 VIRAY, JEFF HENRICK CAS

1296 VIRTUDAZO, KENNETH HERNANDEZ

1297 VISAYA, MARIENEL MADAMCA

1298 VIVO, KARRA ANGELINE YATCO

1299 VOLANTE, ELBERT BONAOBRA

1300 WABINA, RAEL SIMBAHON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 28 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 WADA, HAYATO DELICA

1302 WAHID, ALDAMIL SAPIE

1303 WRIGHT, RONALD JR CAJAPE

1304 YABO, RENAIS LEBOSADA

1305 YANDOC, MICAELA CALMA

1306 YBAÑEZ, JONATHAN SAROL

1307 YCONG, ERIC WILSON HINAY

1308 YONSON, MARY DHOVES VILLAVER

1309 YONZON, JOHN CARLOS YTING

1310 YU, GILBERT LARGO

1311 ZABALA, RYAN CHRISTOPER LAVILLA

1312 ZALSOS, CHARLES SUMAYA

1313 ZAMORA, TRISSHA MARIE ESCONDE

1314 ZAPATA, JASPER IAN CAPILI

1315 ZOLETA, TERESA CYRIL REGIS

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 29 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABACIAL, CHRISTOPHER AYING

2 ABADILLA, GENER MANGAOIL

3 ABADINES, FAUSTO NOLASCO

4 ABADINES, MARISSA YANEZA

5 ABAIGAR, ERL CHRISTIAN FLORES

6 ABALO, RUEL TAPING

7 ABALON, DONALD ENTICO

8 ABANGGAN, KAYE FREYSSINET NERMAL

9 ABANILLA, KARLYNE CUNAN

10 ABANTE, EHRN MICHAEL RECTO

11 ABAO, NEIL LIBRANDO

12 ABARCA, ALDARICO AGUILAR

13 ABAYON, DIANNE BERGORO

14 ABAYON, JOMER NAÑEZ

15 ABAÑO, ALEX ARROYO

16 ABELLANOSA, DONDON ANGOB

17 ABILA, MARVIN ABANES

18 ABLAZA, BENEDICT CUADRA

19 ABRASALDO, RENE JR RODRIGUEZ

20 ABROGAR, ALJON CARIÑO

21 ABRUGENA, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA

22 ABUAN, HENNESSEY BALIGNASAY

23 ABUBO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ

24 ABULENCIA, JESUS ANTHONY ABRUGAR

25 ACDAL, CHARLSON ELLOREN

26 ACHACOSO, DIORE CADAVEZ

27 ACLAN, FLORENZO MIGUEL ASEBO

28 ACOL, JONAS DORIAS

29 ACOPIADO, WILFREDO JR LAORENO

30 ACORDON, JOHNEF BEBANCO

31 ACOSTA, HARVEY DULAY

32 ACOSTA, LEYLANIE RODIL

33 ACUZAR, WENDEL MORES

34 ADINO, CARL VICTOR JANGAD

35 ADINO, MARY RUTH SORIANO

36 ADLAWAN, JERSHEY JEFF OJANO

37 ADVINCULA, HARVEY EVA

38 AFABLE, ALDWIN LLEVA

39 AFRICA, CHARITY SANGALANG

40 AFRICA, GRANT BRYAN MENDOZA

41 AFRICA, KERVIN KYLE BASAS

42 AGAPE, MARKJUN CALAYCAY

43 AGARANO, KARL ANGELO CORPUZ

44 AGBON, ELLIAS ARANAS

45 AGBU, MARJON IDPALINA

46 AGBUYA, JAYSON POLINTAN

47 AGITO, JANDINVER ESCAREZ

48 AGKIS, DIANA PARAS

49 AGNO, JEFF BUENO

50 AGOJO, KAROL-ANN SOLIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 30 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGOR, JAYMAR AGUSTIN

52 AGTUCA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO LLARENA

53 AGUHO, ALYSSA LAUZON

54 AGUILAR, MIGUEL RAFAEL WAGAN

55 AGUILLON, MARK KNEIL SABANDAL

56 AGUILUCHO, ROVELYN CARIT

57 AKIATAN, LOUIEGIE ALEMAN

58 ALAAN, NELSON DAYONAN

59 ALABAN, IVAN JETHRO BERNACER

60 ALAMIL, JULIAN FRANCIS DINGDING

61 ALAPAN, CHRISTOPHER MARCAIDA

62 ALATRACA, RALPH EUGENE TUBIANOSA

63 ALAYON, EFREN JR ALARCON

64 ALBA, BENITO VIRTUDAZO

65 ALBA, JHON ERNEST RIOFLORIDO

66 ALBASALDO, JOHNDAVE GAMBALA

67 ALCANTARA, KRISRYL IVY SABADO

68 ALCANTARA, LANDRENIE MALARAS

69 ALCANTRA, MICHAEL AQUINO

70 ALCOBA, FARLEY MARI CASER

71 ALCOBER, CHADRY CANILLAS

72 ALCOMENDAS, JOSHUA MAYORES

73 ALEGRE, EDGARDO LEPARDO

74 ALEGRE, JERALD DANIEL

75 ALEJANDRO, NASER PANDIAN

76 ALEJANDRO, NICO ELEUTERIO

77 ALEJO, JOHN ALDRIN ERMINO

78 ALFARO, LOUIE LUMABAO

79 ALFORTE, JIENEL PUIG

80 ALIGSAO, RICHARD MALAZARTE

81 ALINDADA, STEWART BADUYOT

82 ALINGBAS, JIMMY KINISAN

83 ALKUINO, ARMEL BRYCE BASCO

84 ALLAM, EMMANUEL GATAN

85 ALMACEN, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ

86 ALMASE, ARVIE NEPAL

87 ALMOGUERA, LEVORIO TUPAS

88 ALMOSERA, RONEL RAMO

89 ALNGOG, JONATHAN VENTURA

90 ALOJADO, MARIO VILLANUEVA

91 ALOJADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MALLARI

92 ALONSO, ARIEL BASE

93 ALORO, LEVY CINCO

94 ALOSA, NOREN SEDANO

95 ALQUISOLA, CHRISTIAN

96 ALTAVANO, JULIUS ALEMANIA

97 ALTOBAR, JUNJIE SEBOTE

98 ALVAREZ, DON HERNANDEZ

99 ALVAREZ, IANA AEMILLE CORONADO

100 ALVAREZ, LOUIE REPOLIDON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 31 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALVAREZ, PETER ANDREW BASILAN

102 ALVARO, DON KEVIN CABASE

103 ALVEZ, MARLOU CARAMBIAS

104 AMADOR, RAMIL JR SALVADOR

105 AMANTE, RICK ALLEN ALLAMADO

106 AMBA, BANJJER LOAYON

107 AMBROCIO, PAUL JOHN ELDRICH NEMIS

108 AMIGABLE, BERNARDO JR LISTON

109 AMISTOSO, EMMANUEL BAUTISTA

110 AMORES, PHILIP GERAPUSCO

111 AMOYO, GERMAN GERTHON PALANAS

112 AMPATUA, RASUL SARIPADA

113 AMPUAN, BLESS GORDO

114 ANARIO, JOMARI CABALI

115 ANDAL, VINCENT LOUIE GONZALES

116 ANDRES, ALDRIN CARAO

117 ANDRES, CHARLZ ALDDIN EDUCALANE

118 ANG, ULYVER JOHN EDQUILA

119 ANGCAY, JOSENIÑO PAYUSAN

120 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT CANARE

121 ANIEVAS, AIROM SANTOS

122 ANONUEVO, RONALDO LELIS

123 ANTARAN, JOMMEL CUMAHIG

124 ANTONIO, IRVIN JOSEPH AYESA

125 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK RAMILO

126 ANUNCIADO, ABAI NOEL BETINOL

127 APARICIO, RAUL II TORRALBA

128 APDUHAN, RENANTE MANREAL

129 APIL, KEVIN DIG

130 APOYON, URVEN ALEXIS PEQUIT

131 AQUINO, AMADO JR OCAMPO

132 AQUINO, KEVIN LIBATIQUE

133 AQUINO, MA ISABEL GUIANG

134 AQUINO, REGGIE GONZALES

135 AQUINO, RENZ JULIUS SANTOS

136 ARACENA, NORWIN PELIÑO

137 ARAGON, SILVINO JR BERNALDO

138 ARANAS, DAYLE MARION ESPINO

139 ARANDIA, DIOGENES BARASONA

140 ARANETA, ZANDRO SAGARIO

141 ARARAO, JERALD ARADO

142 ARBELO, RONEL LAURITO

143 ARCEGA, RENANTE JR VALDEZ

144 ARCELLANA, BIEN FRANCIS ORPANO

145 ARCEO, DEXTER MOREQUIO

146 ARCOS, BERNARD DOMINIC SIGUE

147 ARDANIEL, AR-AR SABBAN

148 ARELLANO, MADELYN RAI PANGANIBAN

149 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GABON

150 AREVALO, DAVE SANTIAGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 32 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ARINTOC, POTENCIANO BERNARDO

152 ARIOLA, RONALD MAMINGO

153 ARIZALA, ROMEO JR DE LOS REYES

154 ARLAN, RAMIL MONTANO

155 ARLANTE, JERWIN DELA FUENTE

156 ARMARIO, DARIUS ADOR

157 ARNUZA, DARWIN LANQUINO

158 ARONG, MYCO MATA

159 ARQUERO, ANTHONY PADEGDEG

160 ARRIOLA, CHARLOTTE MAY BALMES

161 ARTIAGA, JOED LASTRA

162 ARTIGA, MARLON CAHINDE

163 ASENTISTA, MHER JOHN URDANETA

164 ASINAS, ART JOHN PAJAC

165 ASINAS, ART SIMON PAJAC

166 ASISTIO, ANTONIO CASIS

167 ASUNCION, JASON DIZON

168 ASUNCION, JERWIN PINEDA

169 ASURTO, JHON REY OROSCO

170 ATENCIO, MARK FRANCIS LEGENCIO

171 ATILA, MARK JOSEPH REYES

172 ATING, MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ SUMPINGAN

173 ATRAZO, ERNEST JOHN CARAON

174 ATUD, KRISTOPHER PERALTA

175 AUSA, JAN CLEPSON BALITE

176 AUSTERO, GIL ANTONIO

177 AUSTIN, ALKID LUMANTAD

178 AUSTRIA, ROMEO JR CUEVAS

179 AVELINO, DENNIS MULA

180 AWA, JEMREY BALDON

181 AWITAN, CHRISTINE MAE MONTEROLA

182 AYCO, RHONNIE JAYSON TUGADE

183 AYO, CHRISTIAN CERIACO

184 AYOSTE, ZITRO SARSONAS

185 AZAGRA, BEE-JAY REQUILLAS

186 AZAJAR, JHUN-LEE PANTINO

187 AÑONUEVO, KIER DENIEL SABORDO

188 AÑONUEVO, MANLY BORCELO

189 AÑORA, NICASIO II PETALCORIN

190 BABA, YURCEL PAISANO

191 BACARRO, MERBEN SARMIENTO

192 BACSAN, FEDELITO LIQUIT

193 BAG-AO, REY MORE

194 BAGALAY, ALLAN JAY SERVALES

195 BAGALSO, BERNARD NARON

196 BAGARES, ASTROPHIL PACARAT

197 BAGUI, ROBERT JAIRUS RAMOS

198 BAGUING, REYMEL JAY SAMARISTA

199 BAGUIO, JAN RAY GUNTIÑAS

200 BAGUIS, LEYCARS ARTUGUE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 33 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 BAIDIANGO, ELIJON LUMABAO

202 BAILLO, JAMES WARREN MENGOTE

203 BAIS, ROY LOMUNTAD

204 BAJANA, ISIDRO JR JUMALON

205 BALABA, VANISSA MAE ACAS

206 BALAIS, GISELE OBERA

207 BALANGUE, GLENN SANTIAGO

208 BALASABAS, JEANO CLAUDINE GULA

209 BALAURO, GENARO ELEP

210 BALBANIDA, BRYAN KENT LAGO

211 BALBIN, NICOLE JOHN BALTAR

212 BALBOA, JEREMIAH PAUL PEREGRINO

213 BALBUENA, ALI

214 BALDELOMAR, VINCENT PANES

215 BALDRES, JOHN PAUL SUAREZ

216 BALENTOZA, WILMER

217 BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE

218 BALIGOD, MIKE FOUR PURISIMA

219 BALINGBING, JOSEPH BORA

220 BALITE, FREDDICER MAKINANO

221 BALLADARES, ALFRANCIS PESUEÑA

222 BALLARTA, CHRISTIAN AZUL

223 BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL OTANES

224 BALMEO, RONNIE TOLENTINO

225 BALOTOC, IVAN MATTHEW RIVERA

226 BALTAZAR, CHRISTIAN SIMON

227 BALUYOT, ALEXANDER ALIGUIN

228 BALUYUT, REYAN LOUISE CAWIT

229 BANAAG, JEROME ORDOÑA

230 BANAGODUS, EDELO ESPEJA

231 BANDALA, ADONES CUYAG

232 BANDISAN, JAY AR GENILLA

233 BANDO, JEROME GODOY

234 BANTILAN, PETER PAUL JUMAWAN

235 BANZALI, ROBERT RENZ RIVERA

236 BANZUELA, JOSEPH BENEDICT CARIÑO

237 BAOC, RIA JUNE REJAS

238 BARAMEDA, MARK ANDRO IGLESIA

239 BARANDA, LEONARD JOHN ORDOÑEZ

240 BARAWEL, MARY JANE CALORICO

241 BARAZON, MARK REY BAYNAS

242 BARBA, DANILO JR BAET

243 BARBA, LONELL TANGONAN

244 BARBAROSE, VICTORIANO DEBULGADO

245 BARBOLINO, JUAN DELIMA

246 BARBOSA, GILBERTSON CORONEL

247 BARCO, CHRIS SURIGAO

248 BARDOQUILLO, MHARVIN BUCAL

249 BARE, MARLON BUAGAS

250 BARON, DOVE JANE MONTEROLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 34 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 BARRION, JOHN JOSEPH MORALES

252 BATHAN, DAVID AERON ANORICO

253 BATULANON, ROLDAN JAY MONTERDE

254 BAUGBOG, KENT IRVIN LUMACTOD

255 BAUTISTA, EMIL JAYSON URDAS

256 BAUTISTA, EUVHERE VILLENA

257 BAUTISTA, JILLIAN CAITLIN PASAJOL

258 BAUTISTA, JOHN RAPH LUIGI SABIDURIA

259 BAUTISTA, KIT MARK AGUILA

260 BAUTISTA, MART DEO VALDEZ

261 BAYSA, DIOMER DELEÑA

262 BAYUCOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN ODCHIGUE

263 BAYUDAN, JOHN JASON MANZANO

264 BAÑAGO, ABRAHAM DAGARAT

265 BECILLA, LEO MAR VALE

266 BECK, JESSIE JR ABADILLA

267 BELCIÑA, HAROLD CENIZA

268 BELLEZA, HAZEL OLIVAR

269 BELOLO, EUSEBIO GARCIA

270 BELTRAN, JUNMAR OMEGA

271 BELUANG, JOSELYN COLDES

272 BENAVENTE, MARGARITO JR DELA PEÑA

273 BENAVIDEZ, CRISANTO ANTINERO

274 BENITO, ABDULLAH BEDORI

275 BENJAMIN, RAYMART GLORIOSO

276 BENTILLO, EMMANUEL RAY MELENDEZ

277 BERBERABE, GODWIN JOSHUA PLATA

278 BERDIJO, AVELINO JR GIL

279 BERGUERA, KEVIN DAVE DE VILLA

280 BERMAS, FRANCIS ASILO

281 BERMAS, SALVADOR JR VILLALUZ

282 BERMILLAS, DARLYN JOHN CERIN

283 BERMISO, JESSIE MATURAN

284 BERMUDEZ, REX BAUTISTA

285 BERNADOZ, RONEL CAITOM

286 BERNALES, SANDY NAVALES

287 BERNARDINO, KRISTIAN VALENCIA

288 BERNIL, MARVIN DELMINDO

289 BESA, MELSON DELEN

290 BESANA, CHRISTIAN CARLO CORTEL

291 BESINGA, BENJAX BERNANTE

292 BETIA, NIÑO ARIENZA

293 BICAR, JHON MICHAEL TABUGON

294 BILARAN, HO SUET CULLADO

295 BINAMIRA, LUKE RENTORIA

296 BINAY, GERTRUDI VILLANUEVA

297 BISMAR, ARJEL COLICO

298 BITUIN, RICHMOND ANDREY IBON

299 BOBILES, LEAH MAE ROSALES

300 BOBIS, GLYNN ROY SADUESTE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 35 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BOHOL, JYSON PAGAYANAN

302 BOITIZON, BENEDICT NARZOLES

303 BOJOS, ALLEN ALBURO

304 BOKO, MICHAEL JASON DIAZ

305 BOLAER, LESTER EVERSON BALABA

306 BOLIMA, ROOSVELT REY MENDOZA

307 BOLOR, ARIEL RIVERA

308 BON, JOEL ROJAX

309 BONAJOS, JAYSON BUTAD

310 BONANE, MIKE CORTEZ

311 BONAVENTE, REVAN MICHAEL CARREON

312 BONGARSA, KARIM VILLANUEVA

313 BONIFACIO, RODEN GLEEN VALERA

314 BONOSTRO, RALPH DONALD GADIANO

315 BOOK, DAN ALBERT MACUROY

316 BOQUE, ROBERTO BALIAR

317 BOQUIA, ABBIE CALZADO

318 BORJA, CARL LOIS CATAPIA

319 BORRAS, BRIAN ABRAHAM

320 BRAGADO, CHRIS JEROME DACANAY

321 BRIONES, DEBORAH PAGUD

322 BRIONES, SONNY DIG

323 BROQUEZA, ALDWIN JOHN BRIONES

324 BUCAYAN, MARK LOU UBAG

325 BUENDIA, BRYAN ORIÑA

326 BUENO, ROGELIO GALANG

327 BUENO, SHAMERE TIONGCO

328 BUEZA, JOHN CARLO MOJECO

329 BUGARIN, ARCHIE GUIAO

330 BUHAYAN, RAFFY AQUINO

331 BUHAYAN, VAN-RAY DIODOS

332 BULANON, FRANCIS PAMON

333 BULLECER, JULIAN ISIAH TAGANAHAN

334 BUNAOS, JOSEPH REGUYA

335 BUNDA, FRITZ DELFIN FUENTES

336 BUNYI, NEAL CHESTER GLENNBERG CANDOR

337 BURAGAY, RENEBOY HERRERA

338 BUROG, DLANELE VINCE VILLANUEVA

339 BUTAC, ZEDFREY AGATEP

340 BUÑAG, BONG KEVIN PAALA

341 BUÑALES, EDWIN ABEJUELA

342 CABAEL, JOHN KEVIN GAN

343 CABALLES, JUNNY LICANDA

344 CABANAYAN, LEONARD TADENA

345 CABANGUNAY, REYNALDO BARDILAS

346 CABASIS, JECIEL PILLAZAR

347 CABATAY, MARY ANNE NICOLE MAUHAY

348 CABAÑES, JOSELITO ARTIAGA

349 CABELLO, AARON JONLERY MARANAN

350 CABILLANES, ROGER PAÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 36 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 CABILLAR, PATRICK BURT ABATAYO

352 CABRAL, LANCE JERU CASTRO

353 CABRERA, ARIELLE TOLENTINO

354 CABRERA, ELBERT LABASAN

355 CABRETA, KARL SAMUEL ECHALUSE

356 CABUNGCAL, JAIME FRANCISCO

357 CABUNOC, JOHN DALERE

358 CAC, ERIC DALE ESTRELLA

359 CACANANTA, GENIE BAYUBAY

360 CADAEG, JESPER KENNETH ANIN

361 CADION II, ARSENIO AYOSTE

362 CAGOD, WIRELY MAGHILUM

363 CAGOROL, CARLO BALATERO

364 CAGUETE, ANDRO AGUILAR

365 CAGUIN, ANDRES CLAVO

366 CAHANSA, PHILIP MANOS

367 CAISIP, ELOISA AGLUBAT

368 CAJANDAB, RODEL SAURO

369 CAL, RAFFY BALITO

370 CALAGO, JIOBI PASIGNASIGNA

371 CALAMAYA, ANTHONY IGNACIO

372 CALAPE, PHILIP JOHN GUDITO

373 CALDEJON, CHRISTOPHER NED PEREYRA

374 CALDEO, MA CHRISEL ALBERCA

375 CALIBUYO, MARK ANDY FLORES

376 CALIMLIM, BEL DEVERA

377 CALINGASAN, REGIN DUMAN

378 CALONG, FEARTH ELFON NGUJO

379 CALUBAG, LEOVIN VILLACERAN

380 CALUMPIANO, ANTHONY PABIA

381 CALUNIA, EDWIN CAYME

382 CAMACHO, MARK GIL BALUNSO

383 CAMACHO, MARK VINCENT MANAOG

384 CAMAYUDO, MARK DEMOCRITO

385 CAMERO, JOBETH NOLASCO

386 CAMILO, RICHARD DUPRIZ

387 CAMINOS, ABEL ORTIGA

388 CAMPOS, MARGARITO MIYAGA

389 CAMPOSANO, JEFF CHIAO

390 CANALES, JOHN RELVEN RENDON

391 CANCERAN, ROBIN BAQUIRAN

392 CANIZARES, MICKEY QUIJANO

393 CANSINO, ALLAN JAY EVANGELISTA

394 CANTONEROS, ROY OCOY

395 CANTOR, ARTHUR JR URSUA

396 CANTOS, GIO ESPIRITU

397 CAPATE, JEROME CAPARROSO

398 CAPIRAL, GIDELBERTO PEDIMONTE

399 CAPOQUIAN, MARK LAWRENCE MORALLOS

400 CARAMANCION, GERRIVI CALPE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 37 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 CARAYUMAN, MARK JAYSON ADISON

402 CARDINAL, JONATHAN BRYLLE FERRER

403 CARESOSA, CRISCELDO REBUTA

404 CARIAGA, DENIS TAMAYAO

405 CARILLO, JEAN RICK GAMAYON

406 CARIÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ

407 CARMEN, DENZEL ROSE CAMMARAO

408 CARMONA, PATRICK SALAZAR

409 CARNATERO, APPLE CAGUIMBAL

410 CARPIO, MARVIN HIPONIA

411 CARPIO, RODERICK CALUAG

412 CARREON, ABELITO JR SERRANO

413 CARREON, ERICA VERGARA

414 CARRIDO, RICKY TAMAYO

415 CARULLO, GREG RAMOS

416 CARVELLIDA, JOSELITO CLARO

417 CASERA, JEROME EDPAN

418 CASIBAN, JAN JOSEPH MARCELO

419 CASIBANG, LEO ABAD

420 CASILLAN, ERWIL FERNANDEZ

421 CASTILLO, CHRISTAN CABINGAN

422 CASTILLO, CLARK RAPHAEL BALISBISAN

423 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR MARK NADADO

424 CASTILLO, JAN BRIX MATREO

425 CASTRODES, ANTHONY RULIDA

426 CASTUERA, ROQUE JACOB

427 CATABIAN, KIM OLAVE

428 CATADMAN, ALMAR GERASTA

429 CATALOCTOCAN, JONALD JAMORE

430 CATANES, ERNESTO JR ALCANTARA

431 CATAUSAN, DAVE IAN GLORIOSO

432 CATBAGAN, ROGER ESPERANZA

433 CATCHILLAR, ELTON JOHN CABRERA

434 CAVAN, STANLEY BALONGA

435 CAWAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA

436 CAYABYAB, DIANE CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ

437 CAYABYAB, NICHOLE USMAN

438 CAYACO, PATRICK DON RAUMEL PASCUAL

439 CAYAGO, ROMMEL TAMAYO

440 CAÑETE, ROGER JAVILLONAR

441 CAÑETE, ROMMEL FLORES

442 CAÑON, JEROME RAMOS

443 CEJERO, DENISE NICOLE AYALA

444 CELEBRE, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA

445 CELESTRA, JUN CARLO CARINGAL

446 CELESTRA, LESLIE CARDAÑO

447 CELIMEN, CHRISTIAN CAYONTE

448 CELLAN, ABELARDO JR AYOP

449 CELO, EHMIEL STEVE DALIDA

450 CENIZA, RODELIO ALMIREZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 38 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 CENIZA, RONIE ARMERO

452 CENTENO, NATHANIEL CASTILLO

453 CENTILLAS, JOHN JAY PURACAN

454 CEPE, JONATHAN POLINAR

455 CEPILLO, RAMIL ANDAL

456 CESAR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PATAYON

457 CESISTA, FRANCISCO JR CALDA

458 CEÑIR, ALVIN ANTAZO

459 CHAVEZ, GEREZA AMOR VASQUEZ

460 CHIONG, BERNABE PEREZ

461 CION, KRISTIAN IAN QUEQUE

462 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA

463 CIRIACO, JOVEN ESPADA

464 CLAROS, MICHAEL PANDE

465 CLAUS, JEFREY JAY SAGARAL

466 CLAVERIA, IRENE HUERTO

467 CLAVERIA, KARL ANGELO SORIANO

468 CLIFFORD, JOFRANZ LICOBEN

469 CLITAR, RIZA CONSTANTE

470 CLOSA, ERIK LUDWIG MAPUTI

471 COBARRUBIA, EMIL ARIBAN

472 CODOG, JAY CANAÑA

473 COLASITO, MARVIN GABRIEL MEDINA

474 COLLADO, RONALYN MARASIGAN

475 COLON, REYNANTE GALICIA

476 COMIA, BOY JONALD MENDOZA

477 COMILING, EXEQUIEL CORVERA

478 CONSORIO, FRANCIS ERESTAIN

479 CONSUNJI, RUSTICO AGUSTO MARIA PUNZALAN

480 CONTINEDAS, RICHARD LICARDO

481 CONTRERAS, GHERSON CAPIO

482 COQUILLA, JAYSON OLIVER SHAYNE ALFORNON

483 CORAÑES, JHON CRIS HARA

484 CORDOVA, DEXTER FORTALEZA

485 CORDOVA, NIKKO STEVEN BERNARDO

486 CORONADO, PAUL MARTIN SOLIS

487 COROWAN, BEVERLIE CASILE

488 CORPUS, CHARLES DARYL CHAN

489 CORPUS, ROY GERALD CHAN

490 CORPUZ, RODEL ACERA

491 CORTAL, ROQUIAS GALLENER

492 CORTEZ, DAN CHRISTIAN PEREZ

493 COSAIN, MUHAMMAD KHALID AYAON

494 COSTALES, ARNEL CAMPOS

495 COSTANILLA, KIRBY GRAVADOR

496 COTAMURA, EDKIMVER BENDULA

497 COTIANGCO, REYNOLD GENOVA

498 COTINO, GELBERT LUCERO

499 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAOLO VALMOCENA

500 CRUZ, CHESTER PAUL OLGADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 39 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ

502 CRUZADA, VIC WALES

503 CRUZADO, RON STANLEY ATANACIO

504 CUARTERO, JHON PAUL MARVIN GUILLANO

505 CUARTEROS, GILBERT FERRER

506 CUBING, EGMEDIO IMPE

507 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN GOMEZ

508 CURTIS, PAUL CHRISTOPHER MANALO

509 CUSTODIO, GABRIEL MICO DRIZ

510 CUTILLAS, JONATHAN RAY GONZAGA

511 CUYA, ROLAND DAVE II NATIVIDAD

512 CUYAM, CLIM JAMES CUBELO

513 DACLAG, JOSE DENNIS JR CALSES

514 DACUTANAN, ARMANDO GABIANA

515 DACUYA, ANGELO IRICA

516 DADIVAS, ARNEL ASTROJERO

517 DAGATAN, MERVIN MACADILDIG

518 DAISOG, ANTHONY GERONIMO

519 DAITOL, BELE ACOSTA

520 DALAGUIT, NIÑA ROSE HAGNAYA

521 DALINO, MELIZA MAE SAORNIDO

522 DALUMBAR, JONATHAN LOMO

523 DAMGO, KEVIN TIMA

524 DANAO, EMMANUEL BULING

525 DANCEL, EMERICO JAN BUENO

526 DANTES, CHRISTIAN ANGELES

527 DANUCO, RONALD BATOBALONOS

528 DAPYAWEN, JEFFREY SEL-AK

529 DAQUIGAN, WARREN LARA

530 DARAUAY, JEROME CASIBANG

531 DAVE, FRANCISCO JR LERIAS

532 DAVID, BENEDICT RIVERA

533 DAYDAYAN, JULIO MONTON

534 DAYLE, CRISNE ENRICOSO

535 DE CHAVEZ, CAITLIN MAJADAS

536 DE CHAVEZ, JONMARK MARANAN

537 DE CLARO, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ

538 DE GALICIA, MONICA SUICO

539 DE GUIA, MICHAEL MAR CAPAWING

540 DE GUZMAN, CERWIN DIRAIN

541 DE GUZMAN, GILBERT ROMANO

542 DE GUZMAN, JESTER RIOFLORIDO

543 DE GUZMAN, MARC JOSEPH YUMOL

544 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK SERRANO

545 DE JESUS, ROMMEL VICENCIO

546 DE LA CRUZ, HARRY RAGO

547 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CEASAR MANZANO

548 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH LECAROS

549 DE LA CRUZ, KRYSTAL GALE BARROMETRO

550 DE LA CRUZ, LAUREAN LOPE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 40 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 DE LA CRUZ, MARK JOHN CORTEZ

552 DE LA PEÑA, STEVEN BRIGOLA

553 DE LEON, HAZELLE ANNE JOY RIVERAL

554 DE LEON, LOCHINVAR LYAN ERNI

555 DE LOS REYES, EMELLITO NACILLA

556 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO

557 DE LUNA, JASON ERANDIO

558 DE MATA, JONATHAN CANDELARIA

559 DE MESA, ROVIL RESTY SANTOS

560 DE RAMOS, WALTER JAMES CARREON

561 DE SIERRA, CRISPIN LANDICHO

562 DE SILVA, ALFRED LANDICHO

563 DE TORRES, JOSH JERIK BATILO

564 DE VERA, ELVIN PAUL REYES

565 DE VIVAR, JASPER MACALINAO

566 DECIERDO, EMERSON CAÑA

567 DEDICATORIA, CARL JOHN ORTEGA

568 DEGRACIA, GIFTER ROMEO

569 DEGUITO, REINORE FLORENDO

570 DEJAN, ROI ALEX ENSINA

571 DEL VALLE, ERWIN LIT

572 DELA CERNA, CLINT BRYAN LAMIS

573 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE ABING

574 DELA CRUZ, ELMER JOHN TANGONAN

575 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA BALALA

576 DELA CRUZ, GIZER APAT

577 DELA CRUZ, JASON BAGTAS

578 DELA CRUZ, JAY NOEL PASCUAL

579 DELA CRUZ, LUIS PASIG

580 DELA CRUZ, PRENZEL SANCHEZ

581 DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND COSICO

582 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR CONDECIDO

583 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR JR MAGUINDA

584 DELA LUNA, FERDINAND ARBOLEDA

585 DELA PEÑA, PAOLO BAUTISTA

586 DELA PIEDRA, JEAN ASAS

587 DELA ROCA, JAYSON JAVIER

588 DELA SIERRA, NEIL DANI SIA

589 DELFINADO, JOSEPH ROSAL

590 DELGADO, JAYCEL PLAMIO

591 DELIM, RANIE BANTILO

592 DELISO, DEE JAE VEE MONTALBO

593 DELLOSA, JAN AMIEL GUELA

594 DELMO, ROY ALCOY

595 DELOS REYES, IRENE LOMUGDANG

596 DELOS REYES, MARK RAYMUND REYTA

597 DELOS REYES, RANDY POQUIZ

598 DEMABILDO, YAMANI SALUNOY

599 DEMETERIO, MARIO MAGA

600 DEOCAMPO, LLOYD CUEVAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 41 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 DEOGRACIAS, RUDY JR ROSARIO

602 DERES, LIEZLE FRANCISCO

603 DESAMERO, ELISHA ORNILLO

604 DESPUIG, JEROD BIONG

605 DESTURA, JOSUA FLORES

606 DEVULGADO, CARLOS RAYMART ADARAYAN

607 DIANCO, GERRY JR TAMAYO

608 DIASANTA, MARY JOY DOCTOR

609 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY LACSI

610 DIAZ, ROLLY JANORAS

611 DIBAGULUN, SALIC SAMAN

612 DICHE, HERCIE ANNE CRISOSTOMO

613 DIESTO, REY JOHN BAWIGA

614 DIEZ, FREDDIE PAGULONG

615 DILLECA, ALQUEEN GASPAN

616 DIMAANO, JOHN PAULO ARCILLAS

617 DIMAANO, REY MANLAPIG

618 DIMACULANGAN, ALEXIS IVAN GUEVARRA

619 DIMACULANGAN, JOE ANDREW DEL MUNDO

620 DIMASACAT, ROMEL LOPEZ

621 DIMAYUGA, JAYSON CARINGAL

622 DIMAYUGA, JIMWELL BRUCE ROGALES

623 DIO, KEYTH BOSE

624 DIOCSON, ELVEN LARDINO

625 DIOLA, ARCHIE BONILLA

626 DIOLA, FRANCIS ANTHONY JABUTAY

627 DIONEDA, JET ALAURIN

628 DIONISIO, KARL ANTHONY SY

629 DIOSAY, KITZ LAYAR

630 DISCAYA, RAYMUND DOCTOR

631 DIUCO, MARK LOUIE TUYADO

632 DIWA, JOHNMARK FAUSTO

633 DIZON, JHON MARK DE LEON

634 DOBLAS, FRANCIS DEN IGOT

635 DOBLE, JONATHAN MALABANAN

636 DOBLON, CORAZON DUGAYO

637 DOCOT, MARVILYN ESCOTE

638 DOLAR, GALE CHRISTIAN VIRREY

639 DOLAUTA, MA JESSA MONICIT

640 DOLENDO, RAYMOND ABIS

641 DOLERA, RODEL

642 DOLLIENTE, ARJAE FLORES

643 DOLLOSA, ERIKA MAE EJERTIMA

644 DOLORES, ROYGIE TIMPLE

645 DOMINGO, CLIFFORD MANUMBALE

646 DOMINGO, DINO ALEXIS BAES

647 DOMINGO, JUCYN CELESPARA

648 DOMINGUEZ, JAY CALMA

649 DOMO, SHERWIN BALIOS

650 DONAL, MICHAEL MIKE VERANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 42 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 DONES, CRIS MAE SEPTIMO

652 DORO-ON, ALVIN LAJATO

653 DOROGA, MEL ESCAROS

654 DOTERTE, KIM LLOYD EGERA

655 DRIZ, DARRELL DESEMBRANA

656 DRIZ, JOSHUA DELEN

657 DUA, DEXTER CUSTODIO

658 DUAVIS, RANDY RENON

659 DUCAO, PAUL ALBERT BUSTILLO

660 DUJA, JOMEL NUENOS

661 DUL-OG, MICHAEL LAS-IG

662 DULLAVIN, JOHN HURRY CABRERA

663 DULNUAN, JUBAN ERAT

664 DUMON, ROGER AGUIPO

665 DUNGAN, JOHN PHILLIP GARCIA

666 DUPIT, ADONIS LAGARE

667 DURAN, RENANTE CENIZA

668 DURAN, RYAN MOLINA

669 DURANO, IVIE MANIPIS

670 DUSAL, VICTORINO JR VILLAR

671 DUYA, FERNAN MAHINAY

672 DY, ARIEL PRESILDA

673 DY, JUVEN SURIA

674 DY PRIETO, ALVIN ANTONY NGO

675 EBLACAS, WARREN GAABOCAYAN

676 ECHAVEZ, MIKE JAYSON PIQUERO

677 ECOT, JADE TASAN

678 EDARAD, FERNAN SOTTO

679 EDAÑO, JONES ABEL PORIO

680 EDER, KENRICH BARDON

681 EDORA, MARK LORENCE REYES

682 EFA, WILMER SANTOS

683 ELBINA, RONDE BOOC

684 ELCANO, JUDE CYRUS ABUCAY

685 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS

686 ELEUTERIO, LEVI JR DIAMANTE

687 ELISTERIA, JAN PAUL CARANDANG

688 ELVIÑA, ISABELO JR BANCALE

689 EMBOLTURA, RICARDO PEDRIÑA

690 EMOC, IRSON BINGHOT

691 ENCINARES, EDUARDO JR SOLANO

692 ENDAYA, HENRI GABRIEL CORO

693 ENDRANO, JERVY JEVY SAM ARCILLAS

694 ENDUMA, SYRON NICHOLE PELINGON

695 ENGAY, JUDIEL ESLLERA

696 ENGRECIAL, JULIETO CIMATU

697 ENOLVA, ROMER

698 ENRERAS, JAMES PAUL AMOS

699 ENRIQUEZ, MATT JOSEPH SORIANO

700 ENTAL, ROBERT DOLOT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 43 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ERESUELO, EDWIN LABRADOR

702 ERGEN, AGA JINON

703 ERMOCILLA, MARK EMBASE

704 ESBRA, JHUN RICH ORTEGA

705 ESCARCHA, NELSON CARLO ALIPUDIN

706 ESCAÑO, ROBERT FRANCIS CERVANTES

707 ESCOBIA, LUE GOMEZ

708 ESCORPION, FERDINAND AMBOY

709 ESLLER, ALBERTO REVILLA

710 ESMEÑA, FERNE BATILES

711 ESPARTINEZ, LEO BUENZALIDA

712 ESPEJO, JESUS JR ANG

713 ESPERA, RANDLE WARREN OCAMPO

714 ESPERIDA, SANILET BELTRAN

715 ESPIEL, CYRIL ESTONANTO

716 ESPINETRA, ELVIS DELA CRUZ

717 ESPINOLA, ALKIEMARK CONJURADO

718 ESPINOSA, LAUREN MYCHEL SILVESTRE

719 ESPIRITU, KENNETH AUTINTICO

720 ESPIRITU, LOVELY JOY LANDICHO

721 ESPUERTA, ELMER EHAPON

722 ESTABAYA, MARK ANTHONY CASTRO

723 ESTADILLA, DENEB BAIQUIN

724 ESTAVILLO, ABIGAIL CASTILICO

725 ESTEBAN, JOSE RIRAO

726 ESTELEYDES, ROBY ARRIOLA

727 ESTERIA, VINCENT REGALA

728 ESTEVES, SHERWIN JOSEPH VALDEZ

729 ESTRADA, CHARYMAR TORRES

730 ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY GALLEMIT

731 EUGENIO, RONALD RIVERA

732 EVAN, BRYAN JAYSON DE VEGA

733 EÑANO, ANTONIO JR TOROY

734 FABRO, HERBERT MACUTAY

735 FABRO, RENIEL FERRIOL

736 FABULA, JOHN KEVIN BARTOLOME

737 FADALLAN, KENN LOUE AMARANTE

738 FADRI, RAYMUND FABRO

739 FADRIGO, EDREN ALLAN PELAEZ

740 FADRILAN, MARK SARCIA

741 FAJARDO, DENNIS ALLAN YAP

742 FALCON, RICARDO JR BALMEDINA

743 FALLEJO, JOHN BENEDICK PEÑAMAYOR

744 FARAON, JOHN ERROL DADUA

745 FELITRO, RHONIC CEPILLO

746 FERMIN, RASCH JOPHET GUEVARRA

747 FERNANDEZ, EDWARD ALLAN POLIGA

748 FERNANDEZ, JOEY II MASADOG

749 FERNANDEZ, RENZ LABAYNA

750 FERNANDO, JASFFER BACUD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 44 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 FERNANDO, JOREL LUIS BRIONES

752 FERNANDO, MARY ANNE LEONARDO

753 FEROLINO, JEROME TOLIN

754 FERRER, EUGENE MARK GABRIEL

755 FERRER, IAN ANDREI BRIOSO

756 FIRME, ADRIAN CORDOVA

757 FIRMEZA, ALVIN PREVENDIDO

758 FLAVIER, JOEL ARELLANO

759 FLORA, VINCENT JOSHUA AWING

760 FLORALDE, NOEH LUNAR

761 FLORES, JIM PAUL DIAZ

762 FLORES, JOMAR LOFRANCO

763 FLORES, LUCKY ACE LAGARTA

764 FLORES, RONALD VALDEZ

765 FOLIENTE, GERALD MONTEREY

766 FONTILLAS, ALVIN FOGATA

767 FONTILLAS, GLENN MICHAEL CRUZAT

768 FORBES, AIRA MAE YUMOL

769 FORNEA, REX BALLENAS

770 FORONDA, ARISON VASQUEZ

771 FRAGATA, BRYAN PAOLO CERVANTES

772 FRANCISCO, JAYBIN RESOLA

773 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVALTA

774 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA

775 FRANCISCO, PETER JOHN VILLAGRACIA

776 FRANCO, PAULO VILLAS

777 FREO, RUSAN JAMES MORTEGA

778 FRESNILLO, JOHN RYAN JOSHUA PIJANO

779 FRIAS, AEPHRAIM JAY ESPALARGA

780 FRIVALDO, ROMEO JR DE RAMON

781 FRUCTOSO, EDGAR JOHN DIAZ

782 FUENTES, JEFFERD SALAZAR

783 FUENTES, JEFFERSON ECIJAN

784 FUENTES, JOE BERT BADILLOS

785 FULE, ZHELLA KRYZELLE ESGUERRA

786 FUNA, ISRAEL AYTONA

787 FUSTER, AARON PAUL VALENZUELA

788 GAA, DENISSE EUGENIO

789 GABALDON, KRISTIAN APID

790 GABALES, JASON ESTAREJA

791 GABAO, KEVIN PAUL SEMILLANO

792 GABINETE, MA JUDHIE ANNE BUÑO

793 GABO, ROBIN DEREK OLARAN

794 GABRIEL, LEONARDO JR ANGELES

795 GACOS, KARL FURIO

796 GACOSTA, ALVIN ESER

797 GACULA, JULIUS REDMOND GERON

798 GADIANE, JASON ABSIN

799 GAJO, JOHNBERT BARON

800 GALABO, NOLAN TESADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 45 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 GALAO, LYNDON SABOTE

802 GALAY, IVHAN REMOROSA

803 GALE, JOHN VALDEZ

804 GALERA, IAN ALCAIDE

805 GALIMA, HANZEN ALCANTARA

806 GALLARDO, JOHN RAY GABELO

807 GALLARDO, TYRONE JULIUS DRIZ

808 GALLO, EIDDERF JUDE JUDICPA

809 GALOPO, ALLAN ARGARIN

810 GALUPO, NORBERT JARITO

811 GALVEZ, EPIFANIO JR NIMUAN

812 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO

813 GAMAO, ANTONIO TITO CALIBUGAN

814 GAMAYOT, JOHN ARNIE GAMUS

815 GAMBOL, NOLI BESIATA

816 GAMILLA, BRYAN LOUIE BAROLA

817 GAMO, EDDIE JR GALIN

818 GANANCIAL, FREDE-RICK MACABENTA

819 GANIBAN, EUGENE RAFANAN

820 GAO-AN, NORBE NERONA

821 GAPILANGO, RICO JR FAVILA

822 GARCIA, ARIEL ALMODAL

823 GARCIA, ARMANDO JOSE BOKO

824 GARCIA, CARLO JERICO LAGSIT

825 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER-TOBY CLARENZ FOMBUENA

826 GARCIA, JAIME III NILLAMA

827 GARCIA, JAYSON NALUS

828 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO FETALVERO

829 GARCIA, REYNA MAE GALEZA

830 GARCIA, RONNIE SABAN

831 GARCIA, SAI CAYANONG

832 GASCAL, JOSEPH GASTANES

833 GASCON, RYMBERG NEIL ELECHOSA

834 GATA, SAMMY ARLIGUE

835 GATILA, JEZRELLE OMALLAO

836 GATMAITAN, REGIE CARBO

837 GATUTEO, EMMANUEL VALDIVIEZO

838 GAWIDEN, PAUL BAGANO

839 GAYETA, ALLAN MANALO

840 GAÑA, JAN FRED CASTONES

841 GECAIN, JOHN MARK CABAHUG

842 GEDARO, EVE JARALDINE TALARA

843 GELERA, SERGIO III EBDANE

844 GELIG, WELFE BATI-ON

845 GENESTON, NORMAN ALCARAZ

846 GEONZON, REY RESABA

847 GERODIAS, NIKKA ELBORE

848 GERSANIBA, JOEL LEBAQUIN

849 GIANAN, EDUARD JUNKO IBUNA

850 GIRAY, CRISPO JR MAHAGUAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 46 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 GLORIA, JM TARCULAS

852 GO, HEROLD DE LEON

853 GODIO, BABY ALDREN ELONGO

854 GOLE, ELJOHN ZULUETA

855 GOLIMLIM, JOEMAR FLORESCA

856 GONZAGA, VINCENT BUERA

857 GONZALES, DANUEL JAY EVANGELISTA

858 GONZALES, JAY-R FORCADAS

859 GONZALES, JAYVE CHRIS CERDIÑO

860 GONZALES, JOHN MICHAEL SAN JUAN

861 GONZALES, JOSE RHONIEL DIONISIO

862 GONZALES, KIM JEROME ACUZAR

863 GONZALES, NHAILA YASMIN PETRASANTA

864 GONZALGO, ALVIN COSEP

865 GORDUIZ, ALFRED RICH ALDONZA

866 GOZON, RENZ-LIO AQUINO

867 GRAIDA, RODEL DAVAC

868 GRAJO, CHRISTIAN DOLOIRAS

869 GRULLA, CHRISTIAN BISMAR

870 GUALBERTO, MARK JAVE CATUD

871 GUANZON, MELANDRO DE LA CRUZ

872 GUARIN, GREGIE ARONG

873 GUARTEL, JUN MARK CRIZALDO

874 GUEVARRA, JOHN PATRICK VERAN

875 GUICO, APRILYN JOY CUETO

876 GUILLEN, JADE SALARZON

877 GUIMBARDA, RENEBOY CALLAO

878 GUINTO, DAVE LAURENZ LUMBERA

879 GUITONES, JIM BRIEN ESCABILLAS

880 GULAY, GEO PELIGRO

881 GUMALING, ALLEN DAIGON

882 GUMANIT, RICHARD CLAPANO

883 GUMARO, MARK ANTHONY DANAO

884 GUMATAY, JOHN MICHAEL JACINTO

885 GUPIT, VETALIANO JR POSISANO

886 GURTIZA, JUN JONEL NEMIR

887 GUSI, WILFRED BARRACA

888 GUTIERREZ, CHITO BACSA

889 GUTIERREZ, DOM LEMUELL CUSI

890 GUTIERREZ, JAIDELLE DELA CRUZ

891 GUTIERREZ, RYAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO

892 HABAB, AXEL JON MACUHA

893 HAGENSEN, EDMUND III SALA-AN

894 HANIF, KHALID UNDAC

895 HASPELA, KRIS AUDREY GACIAS

896 HAYA, ANGELO AYENG

897 HEREDERO, NIDA DAGSA

898 HERIA, IAN JOMARI SAMSON

899 HERMIAS, STELLA AMOR POLANCOS

900 HERNANDEZ, JHON RIC ABUNGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 47 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 HERNANDEZ, JOHN HACE CABIGAO

902 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ARIES VIRTUCIO

903 HERNANDEZ, JUDELLE MIKE BAGA

904 HERRERA, APRIL ROSE DOMINO

905 HERRERA, JON ERNANI ATIENZA

906 HILARIO, JERICKSON MILAD

907 HINACAY, CHRISTIAN PATRICK BAUGBOG

908 HINAY, JULIEVE LEDON

909 HINAY, PAUL ADRIAN BANGALAO

910 HINGPIT, JAYSON MIANO

911 HIPOLITO, RAY MARC PASCUA

912 HOMBRIA, AARON NORBERTO ATREGENIO

913 HONOFRE, JONH MARK LOJA

914 HONOFRE, ORVEN LAURENCE DAYANGHIRANG

915 HORNILLA, HAROLD JOHN ONGCAL

916 HUBILLA, CALEB MANANGAN

917 HUBILLA, LIEZL ANGELAINE CLIDORO

918 IBARRA, MARK PAUL GUIMMAYEN

919 IBAÑEZ, JAYVEE FUENTES

920 ICO, RONALDO BANAG

921 IGLESIA, JERALD ZUÑIGA

922 IGLESIA, RAYMUND PLATINO

923 IGLESIAS, FRANK LESTER DELA CERNA

924 IGLOSO, REGIE DE LA VEGA

925 IGNACIO, JESHUA EDMUND SAMSON

926 IGOT, JAMES CIUDADANO

927 ILAGAN, GLADYS ROSALES

928 ILLUSTRISIMO, GABBY BATUHAN

929 INDUCIL, JOHN CARGANILLA

930 INGUILLO, JAYSON NOGOT

931 INLONG, DREXLER CANTA

932 IRA, ALADINO

933 IRINCO, IVAN JOHN CASTILLO

934 IRINCO, MATHESON ABAYON

935 IRLANDEZ, JEZRYLL PHEI CLAVERIA

936 ISIP, VAN LAWRENCE DIMASANGAL

937 ISLA, MARK HARVEY CERON

938 ISRAEL, LEANDRO MIRABUENOS

939 JABER, JORAIR ESMAIL

940 JACOB, NERVIN JOHN QUIETA

941 JADIE, ANDY JACOB SERRA

942 JAGUS, JIFFCLOYD MAHILUM

943 JALA, CHARLIE JAGANAS

944 JAMELARIN, ALFREDO BENBAN

945 JAMIL, JULIUS VETUDAZO

946 JAMIO, FELIX JR ARNUZA

947 JAO, ELOISA COLEEN DONGUYA

948 JAQUILMAC, CARMEL JOHN ROQUILLAS

949 JARABE, JUANITO JR BAYONITA

950 JARAVATA, JOEVIL JOHN QUINTAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 48 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 JAVIER, JAMES ANDREW CHAVEZ

952 JAVIER, JUSEIAS PAULO ARELLANO

953 JAVIER, MC JAYFORD DE LOS REYES

954 JAVILLO, RUSSEL CALASAGSAG

955 JAVIÑA, JOHN PAULO ALVAREZ

956 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS ACEBUCHE

957 JINO-O, ROMNICK LUNAS

958 JORGE, ZERNAN BUDIONGAN

959 JORING, JHON OLAER

960 JOSEP, FELIX JR DELA CRUZ

961 JOVELLANOS, JOSE ANTHONY DE MESA

962 JOVEN, ARMANDO JR DIONES

963 JUAN, JEROME ANDREW ARIENZA

964 JUAN, RENZ VINCENT VERACION

965 JUANDAY, JUHAIRA MUSA

966 JUARIO, REXFIELD VALLES

967 JUBAY, CHIELOU GABUYA

968 JUDAYA, MICHAEL DEVIN VERDIDA

969 JULIAN, JEFERSON APERIN

970 JULONGBAYAN, BRYAN ALICANTE

971 JUMADLA, JERSON BAGUIO

972 JUMALON, JUN PAUL BALACUIT

973 JUMAWAN, ROCHE MARC BILLONES

974 JUSTO, JERICO CHICO

975 KALAW, JIESTER CUENCA

976 KATIGBAK, JOSEPH RENZ TABABA

977 KHO, ROGELIO JR HADJEROL

978 KIRAM, JUHAYLI SAYBUL

979 LABADAN, RAMIL ABAYON

980 LABADO, NIEL REY RAMOS

981 LABINE, SAMUEL JR GABIOLA

982 LABINGHISA, MAE DAMASCO

983 LABRADOR, JEYMAR DE VELA

984 LABUYO, CARLO SAMALBURO

985 LACAMBACAL, JASON EVANGELISTA

986 LACUESTA, EARVIE ANOLING

987 LAGANSON, CHARLES VAN CABAÑA

988 LAGUARDIA, ELDWIN JOHN JONSON

989 LAGUITAN, NHEEL JARITO

990 LALLEN, BENJIE PARREÑO

991 LAMBOJON, MANILYN MADRID

992 LAMOSTE, LANE THOMAS GALARIDO

993 LANDICHO, PATRICK DIAZ

994 LANGITA, ANNMAR CASTILLO

995 LANUZA, GARY ARATIA

996 LAPPAY, LESLIE ANN JARADAL

997 LARA, GENESIS AMOR

998 LARGADO, WILLIE GADIANE

999 LARGO, SHAN RYCK LIBRADILLA

1000 LARIOS, JOHN LINUS CAMPANERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 49 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 LAS PIÑAS, MARIO JR CANONEO

1002 LASALA, MARK CHRISTOPHER SANTUA

1003 LATOG, ADRIAN ARCAY

1004 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY

1005 LAUDE, JOHN ROVIN BANI

1006 LAUREL, JAN CARLO DIMAILIG

1007 LAVILLA, REYMOND GEMPEROSO

1008 LAYLO, JOHN RUSSEL VILLANUEVA

1009 LAYUG, MARISE BALUYOT

1010 LAÑOJAN, SANTOS LIBRADILLA

1011 LEGASPI, JOHN RAY TOMARONG

1012 LEGASPI, MARVEN ALADCO

1013 LEGUID, JEANLOU GUNO

1014 LEJARSO, JOSIE WEN ABULE

1015 LENARES, LOUIE MICHAEL RAFOLS

1016 LEOPARDAS, RENE CASUNDO

1017 LESCANO, JOHN CRISTIAN MARIÑO

1018 LIBRANDO, JULIUS JAY UYANGUREN

1019 LICOT, ARIEL MELLAN

1020 LIGAO, RHENNER JOHN VILLABLANCA

1021 LIMAS, REVONEL DADAYINGAN

1022 LIMBOC, NEONEL RIVAS

1023 LIMUTAN, BERNARD PONGASI

1024 LINCUNA, MELVIN MIONES

1025 LINGAO, MARK FROILAN LANDICHO

1026 LINGAS, ROGEMAR DEMESA

1027 LINGON, JEROME MANUBA

1028 LISTANO, ROMULO JR GASALAO

1029 LISTON, JAY-R GOC-ONG

1030 LITANA, JERICO ABUEL

1031 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN PIANO

1032 LIZARDO, ELA GRACE LUCERO

1033 LLACUNA, MARVIN CHRISTOPHER MARTIN

1034 LLADA, ANTHONY PATULOT

1035 LLEGADO, REY LLANETA

1036 LLENA, ABEL JAY QUIMSON

1037 LLOBRERA, DARLO OFIAZA

1038 LLORENTE, JOEY LAVANDERO

1039 LOBERIANO, JOMARIE DIAZ

1040 LOMOCSO, JOMAR MASALIHIT

1041 LOPEZ, JOHN JEFFERSON DERPO

1042 LOPEZ, LENDER SUAZO

1043 LOPEZ, LOUIS ORDOÑEZ

1044 LORAÑA, JOHN REY ESCABARTE

1045 LORCHA, MARVIN JOSHUA GAMOS

1046 LORETO, JOEL ELNAR

1047 LORICO, EDILBERTO JR MESINA

1048 LORZANO, CHRISTIAN JERED REDOBLE

1049 LOVEREZ, MARVIN MEDIANA

1050 LOWAR, RODERICK GABON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 50 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 LOYGOS, ARIEL MASUCOL

1052 LOZA, ARNOLD IRASGA

1053 LOZADA, ALBERTO LEONES

1054 LOZADA, MARIBEL REYES

1055 LUAREZ, JED ADRIAN FERNANDEZ

1056 LUCAGBO, ALFERNEE LIM

1057 LUCE, MICHAEL RENZ GUEVARRA

1058 LUCENA, LEONARD MELU

1059 LUCIÑO, JESSICA PANAO

1060 LUCOT, JOSHUA NANTES

1061 LUGARES, SHIAIRA JANINE ACIO

1062 LUMANTA, JOHN CARRYL LLAVADO

1063 LUMANTAS, ALVIN BAYACAG

1064 LUMAYAG, JADE CARLO CELLAN

1065 LUNA, MARK LAURENCE MERCADO

1066 LUPIBA, RHEA JEAN SALAGUSTE

1067 LUSICA, ADAMSON BAURA

1068 LUSICA, JANETH BUAYA

1069 LUSUNG, KIM BRYAN CURA

1070 LUZ, RAFAEL ARMAS

1071 LUZON, RONNIE ABELLANEDA

1072 MAAT, PABLITO CAMINO

1073 MABBORANG, ROLAN DECAPIA

1074 MABINI, RENIE ENOC

1075 MACAAMBAC, EPHRAIM MARK TONGCO

1076 MACALALAD, CHARLAMAGNE AQUINO

1077 MACALALAD, JOHNE NICOH VILLANUEVA

1078 MACALINAO, BERNADEN CAMASO

1079 MACAN, ERNIE GENANDA

1080 MACAPIA, FRANCHO JR ALCOBERA

1081 MACARANAS, REYNALDO JR FERNANDEZ

1082 MACASAET, MANUEL JOVELLANOS

1083 MACASIEB, ALDRINJOHN HOSTRIA

1084 MACATANGAY, JOHN PAUL ESTREMADURA

1085 MACATANGAY, PRINCE HARVEY BRIONES

1086 MACEDA, BRIAN CERDAN

1087 MACINAS, ROGER JR MEDALLADA

1088 MADELO, EMANUEL PEPITO

1089 MADERA, MARK MACULA

1090 MADERAL, RUSTOM CABANTAC

1091 MADRIDEO, WHILKINS ALCANTARA

1092 MADRONA, EDWIN MINA

1093 MAGALINAO, GREGGY BOONE MANTE

1094 MAGANTE, AIKO TAGAAN

1095 MAGANTE, IAN DELA CRUZ

1096 MAGCAWAS, RENZ RAMOS

1097 MAGCAYANG, RIZAL SITCHON

1098 MAGDAYAO, RODEL RIEZA

1099 MAGLAYA, NOEL JR TEOPE

1100 MAGLUPAY, MELMAR CALUM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 51 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 MAGNAYE, ALLAN GALANG

1102 MAGNO, EFREN JR TIPONTIPON

1103 MAGNO, GIOACCHINO AMADEUS NAVAREZ

1104 MAGNO, VON JANSEN DESOYO

1105 MAGSOMBOL, ALFEO URCIA

1106 MAGTIBAY, FREDERICK RODICO

1107 MAGUSARA, GLEN CORNEL

1108 MAJADAS, JASPER DEGUITOS

1109 MAJADAS, RHACEL DINOY

1110 MAKIG-ANGAY, JUDE RELOJ

1111 MALABANAN, FERNANDO POLGEN

1112 MALABANAN, VENANCIO DOLINOG

1113 MALABON, CHRISTIAN PUSING

1114 MALALUAN, KARL YJAE JOSEF ADEFUIN

1115 MALALUAN, SAMANTHA QUIJANO

1116 MALANA, JAY CARLO DOMINGO

1117 MALASAN, MICHAEL CHUPITA

1118 MALATE, ROMBERT BRIAN BALMES

1119 MALAYA, SENEN EMMANUEL SAYSON

1120 MALCO, JOJO AGPOLDO

1121 MALELANG, REYNATE REVILLOSA

1122 MALENAB, JOHN BENEDICK ASUNCION

1123 MALIBIRAN, RONNEL SANTARIN

1124 MALICDEM, RUSSEL JOHN ESTREMOS

1125 MALIKSI, MARK NIKKO MEJELA

1126 MALINAO, CARLO MOPON

1127 MALLA, RAFFY DEMETERIO

1128 MALLARI, HERTZIAN

1129 MALLARI, ROLANDO CORTIÑAS

1130 MALLARI, VANESSA CAJAYON

1131 MALLILLIN, MARY ANN ABUZO

1132 MAMARIL, PAOLO DUCUSIN

1133 MAMASPAS, JOHN LAY MAR GALDONEZ

1134 MANACMOL, JUN BANZIL

1135 MANALANG, KEVIN ANGEL MALONZO

1136 MANALASTAS, JOHN KEVIN TORRES

1137 MANALAYSAY, BERNABE JR EUGENIO

1138 MANALES, EUCHRIS SISNEROS

1139 MANALILI, JOMARI SILVA

1140 MANALO, JAY CERBITO

1141 MANALO, JOSHUA ESTRELLA

1142 MANALO, LEONARD MARASIGAN

1143 MANANGAN, MARK ELVIN DE GUZMAN

1144 MANDANAS, JOHN RENNIER MARASIGAN

1145 MANDAPAT, DAN NOEL DE VERA

1146 MANERE, JOSEPH JR MORALES

1147 MANESE, DONALD CUARESMA

1148 MANESE, PAOLO ROSARIO PEREZ

1149 MANGAMTE, JONATHAN TAYABEN

1150 MANGANA, NEIL ALIPO-ON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 52 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 MANGAS, HAROLD BATOON

1152 MANGAYAN, MARVIN JUSTO

1153 MANGUERRA, MARC “K” LESTER BUHAY

1154 MANIGO, JESS SERG’S BILIRAN

1155 MANLANGIT, ALTROYE ARUELO

1156 MANLAPAZ, NOEL LUMANGGAYA

1157 MANLIMOS, JEROME REAMBONANZA

1158 MANLISE, KENNETH CAÑADORA

1159 MANQUIQUIS, MICHAEL VINCENT REMO

1160 MANUBAG, JOSE ALREBERT TUBASIS

1161 MANUEL, JAKE BULUSAN

1162 MANUEL, JEROLD TADEJA

1163 MANUNGAS, ROBERTO JR LIBAY

1164 MANZANO, CARLO RAFAEL COLLANTES

1165 MARABE, JOHN REY NARITO

1166 MARAMBA, NIGIL DAVID DIPUTADO

1167 MARANAN, SYMON JOSHUA LEGASI

1168 MARANAN, THED MARGEL CREDITO

1169 MARASIGAN, JUNNEL MONTOYA

1170 MARAVIVE, ELMER JOHN DELFIN

1171 MARAY, ENRICO SANTOS

1172 MARCIAL, WILSON ONTANGCO

1173 MARCO, DENNIS CORNEJO

1174 MARCO, MARK DAVE SEDANO

1175 MARIANO, OSCAR JR BUENAFE

1176 MARIÑO, CYRUS FEARL MEDINA

1177 MARIÑO, JAMAIKA ANISTA

1178 MARMITO, ALVIN ROBANTE

1179 MASANGCAY, EMMANUEL ISAAC CUSI

1180 MASCARIÑAS, MARRION JAYC ARNEL GONZALES

1181 MATANGUIHAN, RICO ANORICO

1182 MATIAS, RONILAN CAMMATAN

1183 MATUS, VERGIELYN MAGARSO

1184 MAURICIO, ISIDRO JR OSIDO

1185 MAXILOM, REMWIL GALLO

1186 MAYAS, SHERWIN BATTUNG

1187 MAYES, JHEY FORD ORDONIO

1188 MAYNIGO, HAGGAI CEREZO

1189 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN BABIA

1190 MAYUYO, RON CHRISTIAN SALENGA

1191 MEDIANA, DONALYN MALACAD

1192 MEDINA, JAYSON SIERDA

1193 MEDINACELI, ROCHELLE ESTABILLO

1194 MEGUILLO, JAKE ANTHONY ESTORCO

1195 MEMAN, ALDWIN ABENDAÑO

1196 MENDEZ, HENRY JR LONGOS

1197 MENDIOLA, JAMES MENDOZA

1198 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITUSTOS

1199 MENDOZA, CHARLES VINCENT BENAVIDEZ

1200 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL JR AYON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 53 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 MENDOZA, IAN ROMAN JR MACALINDONG

1202 MENDOZA, MARK IAN COMEDA

1203 MENDOZA, MERWEN BAYLOSIS

1204 MENDOZA, NORIELLE AEYMAN NERI

1205 MENDOZA, ROMELL ILAGAN

1206 MENODIADO, RICARDO NOGUERAS

1207 MEOT, BRYAN ACAMPADO

1208 MERCADO, ANGELINN TAN

1209 MERCADO, CALVIN MALONZO

1210 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ

1211 MERCADO, MATHEWS NEL MANDIGMA

1212 MERCADO, REY ANTHONY PUNZALAN

1213 MERCADO, UZZIEL ZION GUEVARRA

1214 MERCURIO, JAYSON ROXAS

1215 MESINA, MIA SHARIFA DAVID

1216 MIAO, GULLIVER GONZAGA

1217 MIGUEL, HONEYVAL ABARIENTOS

1218 MILAN, ALLYSON SABILE

1219 MILAN, DAN ARNEL THADEUS RONDEZ

1220 MILLENA, ROMMEL MAGAYANES

1221 MILLET, JOANA YBAÑEZ

1222 MIMAY, ERIC JAYSON NEO

1223 MINA, ALDWIN JOSEPH CACAO

1224 MINA, ARVIN OANDASAN

1225 MIRANDA, RO-AN ALYZA ORLANES

1226 MIRHAN, RICKY CHAN FLAVIER

1227 MISLANG, RYAN FERRER

1228 MOGOL, RICHARD ARIES FAMATIGAN

1229 MONDIGO, GERRY MARGARITO CONDOR

1230 MONINIO, JAMES BURDEL TAMOSA

1231 MONSALE, MARVIN ABENOJA

1232 MONSANTO, CYRUS MULLEDA

1233 MONTALBO, ROSE ANN ESGUERRA

1234 MONTILLA, JUDELL

1235 MORALEDA, JANJO DOCTAMA

1236 MORALES, JAQUILYN CONCEPCION

1237 MORALES, NOLLY BENDANILLO

1238 MORALES, REYNALDO ROSQUITES

1239 MORATO, KARL FLORES

1240 MORCOZO, JEROME ROMEO DINO

1241 MORENO, JOHN ARTHUR FROILAN

1242 MORES, LOBY JOY DALISAY

1243 MORES, MARY ROSE BASTILLADOR

1244 MORILLO, CHARLIE ATENCIO

1245 MORTEL, FREDDIE PATNONGON

1246 MOTAS, PRINCE JADRIX ALVAREZ

1247 MUNCADA, CRISTY TENEBROSO

1248 MUNI, MC KENLEY NUAL

1249 MUÑOZ, CARLU SIBAY

1250 NABLEA, JV DIANNE AMAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 54 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 NABOR, GODOFREDO DIOSO

1252 NABUA, DAVE FILLONE

1253 NACINO, KEVIN CARLOS AYSON

1254 NACION, MARK ANJOE PARAGO

1255 NACIONAL, LARRY URBANEJA

1256 NAO-NAO, ELMER JR MOHAMETANO

1257 NAPALLA, RUBE DAVID

1258 NAPAY, ADRIAN ASIDO

1259 NAPOLE, ALLAN MICHAEL DAYLO

1260 NARIO, KEN VERANO

1261 NASAYAO, RAMIL DURO

1262 NATINO, JAYRALD NAVALON

1263 NATIVIDAD, ALVIN SALADINO

1264 NATIVIDAD, VINCENT PAULO GALARA

1265 NAVARRO, JUVELITO ABABON

1266 NAVARRO, ROLDAN GUZMAN

1267 NEPOMUCENO, CEDRIX EDRIEL MATUTINA

1268 NICOL, ELEASER PASCOBELLO

1269 NILLO, ALVIN CALADO

1270 NIMO, MIKE ANGELO CASILIHAN

1271 NISNISAN, JELO NAQUIRA

1272 NORODIN, MOAMAR MONTAÑER

1273 NUÑEZ, DAVEY JUN PETEROS

1274 NUÑEZ, FLORANTE NABOR

1275 OBA, PAUL JOSEPH BALADAD

1276 OBAÑA, GEROME CALIBUSO

1277 OBEDOZA, WINIFRED JR ACEDERA

1278 OBEJERO, MARK CLENT ABELLA

1279 OBIEN, FRANCIS CARLO MAAN

1280 OBIETA, CLYDE GENIO

1281 OBILLE, ROLANDO DAO-AY

1282 OBMASCA, ADRIAN DIAZ

1283 OBTIAL, REX BUNESALIDA

1284 OCAMPO, RENE TORMES

1285 OCHAGAVIA, ORLANDO JR PANOLDE

1286 ODASCO, JASPER PINEDA

1287 OHYA, IMMANUEL BULETIC

1288 OLAER, CARLITO JR FORTUNA

1289 OLAIVAR, CARLO INOCELLAS

1290 OLALIA, RELLY BALUCA

1291 OLARITA, NIÑO JADE CASTRODES

1292 OLAVE, MARVIN DE CASTRO

1293 OLAVIDES, ANGELO MAURICIO

1294 OLDEM, MARVIN CARLON

1295 OLIQUIANO, EMILIO JR CAPORTE

1296 OLIVAR, KARL ANTHONY ASILUM

1297 OLIVER, CHRISTIAN NIÑO JABONERO

1298 OLORVIDA, NOE ENTRADA

1299 OMAY, MJSHEM ARNOCO

1300 OMICTIN, JED ROSALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 55 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 OMPOC, QUIRINO JR ABELLA

1302 ONA, MANUEL MALIBIRAN

1303 ONESA, MENARD RONI

1304 ONIDA, ROMMEL ASTORGA

1305 OPENIANO, KIM PAOLO KEMPIS

1306 OPEÑA, GERUEL PLAZA

1307 ORDANIEL, MARK JOSEPH PARCUTILO

1308 ORIANA, DARWEN ASUPAN

1309 ORONAN, FRONTON IBLAN

1310 ORSEO, GLENN ODIAMAR

1311 ORTEZA, JARED SOLDA

1312 ORTEZA, RANDY SEPAZ

1313 ORTILLA, WILBERT OPEÑA

1314 OSITA, ARIEL BERUG

1315 OSUNA, LARA COMPENDIO

1316 OTIS, ROYETTE CABANHAO

1317 OTUGAY, FREDERICK CABILING

1318 OWERTA, ROGELIO TERO

1319 OÑAS, MARC MICHAEL CARTUJANO

1320 PABIA, ARIEL ACEBUCHE

1321 PABUNAN, OLIVER ANCA

1322 PACAÑOT, ROCKY GACOLA

1323 PACLIBAR, GILBERT ALFAFARA

1324 PADEL, IAN RITA

1325 PADILLA, RANZEL GICO BALITAO

1326 PADOGDOG, WINSTON PAGHUBASAN

1327 PADRE, EMMANUEL BAQUIRAN

1328 PADSICAN, REYNALD MAGADIA

1329 PADSING, MARCON ABOBOS

1330 PAEL, NEPHNELLE GERONIMO

1331 PAGAO, PAUL FRANCIS MUCEROS

1332 PAGUIRIGAN, JOEMARIE RAMOS

1333 PAHAYAHAY, JORIE URBANO

1334 PAIT, EUGINE BUTAD

1335 PAITON, JERICO DE LA CRUZ

1336 PAJANUSTAN, EMIL RAMOSA

1337 PAJANUSTAN, HELBERT MARQUEZ

1338 PALACOL, ABRAHAM ZAMORA

1339 PALEG, JOHN CARL RAMIREZ

1340 PALMA GIL, AUGUSTO DIZON

1341 PALO, IMRAN ALIB

1342 PALOMARES, HAMILTON PILIEN

1343 PANES, GERARD KENN VOLTTAIRE SENCIL

1344 PANGANIBAN, MARLOU LIBOON

1345 PANGCO, JOHN PAUL ARGUELLES

1346 PANGHULAN, JASON RENZ JULIA

1347 PANGRAMUYEN, JUANITO JR BALEÑA

1348 PANIS, ARGIE ALCANTARA

1349 PANOPIO, JENNIFER JOY NICOLAS

1350 PANOPIO, JERALD JAY NICOLAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 56 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 PANUELOS, RONELO MONTENEGRO

1352 PANZO, GAUDIOSO JR SABALLA

1353 PAQUES, RICHARD LUBO

1354 PARALE, RAEL DUNGCA

1355 PARAMIO, ADOLF WILBERZEN BRONCANO

1356 PARATI, JERRY HAVERIA

1357 PARDEÑO, ALBERT YAMSON

1358 PARDILLO, EDSEL LOUIE TAUTHO

1359 PARIÑAS, EARL JEFF SEVILLEJA

1360 PARIÑAS, LEVY JR CUYO

1361 PAROLE, JIMMY MALUBAY

1362 PARRA, REYNALDO LANGA

1363 PARREÑO, RIZAL JOHN PANO

1364 PASCUA, QUEENIE ARCE

1365 PASCUAL, ALWIN RAMIREZ

1366 PASCUAL, DONITA RENZO HOMILLANO

1367 PASTITEO, KIETH MANSUETO

1368 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN JEROME PANGANIBAN

1369 PASTOR, JAY ELFRED ROBRIGADO

1370 PATAG, SHANLIE BILOG

1371 PATDO, JY-AHR PILAPIL

1372 PATRIA, JOHN LEONIL LAURO

1373 PATRICIO, JAIME ANOJAN

1374 PATRICIO, LYKA SALVADOR

1375 PATTUNG, NICK BOY JOSE

1376 PATUNGAN, ALVIN TALISIC

1377 PAUIG, ADMER MAGGAY

1378 PAUSANOS, KEN LUMANTAS

1379 PAYOS, MARK ANTHONY ESPALDON

1380 PEDRAL, ISCEL EUNA BATOMALAQUE

1381 PELIGRINO, RYAN CHRISTIAN EDOSMA

1382 PELIÑO, IAN BENEDICT PLATA

1383 PEPITO, RYKAR LAMBAYAN

1384 PERALTA, ARIEL LAURETA

1385 PERALTA, NEIL JANN GLEMAO

1386 PERAZ, MARK JEROME ROMEN

1387 PERDIGON, ELFRED CANLAS

1388 PERDIO, MARK EDWARD ARELLA

1389 PEREZ, GLENDA DULAY

1390 PEREZ, JESUS ESPERANZA

1391 PEREZ, REX GRUMAL

1392 PEREZ, ROEL ATWEL

1393 PEREZ, VENERANDO III LOBERIANO

1394 PERIA, MC FRANZLAU ESTIOCO

1395 PERIDA, SHIRLYN TAMBIS

1396 PESCADERA, PETER JEFFREY VILLACRUSIS

1397 PETALLAR, DANTE ORONGAN

1398 PETEZA, ARJAY PACAY

1399 PEÑA, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO

1400 PICAR, TIMOTHY PAUL DE DIOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 57 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 PILANDE, MARVIN HONGAYA

1402 PILIOTAS, GEROSS SIMACAS

1403 PINEDA, IAN EMMANUEL BUNANI

1404 PINERA, HAROLD GACETA

1405 PINGOL, SHERWIN RELANO

1406 PIS-OY, KENNETH BOLLA

1407 PLATA, DARLENE MARIEL VALENCIA

1408 PLAZA, JAYSON CORDERO

1409 PLAZA, PAUL MATTHEW TERRIBLE

1410 PLAZA, RHONALD

1411 POCONG, NONITO GUINOCOR

1412 POJADAS, JESS JIMENO

1413 POLDO, DEXTER DAVE

1414 POLECIOS, KIM KHO

1415 POLINAR, ARIEL RULONA

1416 POLINAR, ROMULO JR AYENTO

1417 POMARINO, MICHAEL EVANGELISTA

1418 PONCE, CHRISTOPHER TONGOL

1419 PONTILAR, MARK MICHAEL JADULCO

1420 PORAZO, EDMOND UNO

1421 PORCADILLA, JESTER GUITA

1422 PORQUEZ, LARRY JOSHUA III DE LEON

1423 PORTAGANA, LILETH DIMERO

1424 PORTUGAL, JAMIL PRINCESA

1425 POSO, POL MILLA

1426 PRADIEZ, ANDREI LUIS AQUILER

1427 PREJAS, RENANTE AYONG

1428 PRIEL, REYMART COGASA

1429 PRINCIPAL, MARVIN PESIAO

1430 PUGAL, SWEET AUBREY OLIVAS

1431 PUJANTE, MONALIE LUISTRO

1432 PULPULAAN, ARJHEL ASTORGA

1433 PUNGAY, ELIGIO JR TERO

1434 PUNTO, CATALINO LLAMES

1435 PUNZALAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH REMENTINA

1436 PUSING, JOEL BACABAC

1437 PUYO, ZALDY PACARDO

1438 QUARTEROS, RAQUEL MONIÑO

1439 QUEBRAL, KRISTINE REYTIRAN

1440 QUEÑANO, ADAN SERQUINIA

1441 QUEÑANO, XENEL ADRIAN GUEVARRA

1442 QUIACHON, DIETER LASCUÑA

1443 QUIAO, RIKJASON VALMORIA

1444 QUIAOT, MARCELO YLAYA

1445 QUIATCHON, EL ROY LEGASPI

1446 QUIATCHON, HAJJI MHAR BAUTISTA

1447 QUIBANG, REY ALEXANDER VILLAMIN

1448 QUIDLAT, JOSEPH MAHUMOT

1449 QUINEZ, RAMON ABARRO

1450 QUINTANA, VICENTE JR MAZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 58 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 QUIRANTE, KHENNY ARDIENTE

1452 QUIREQUIRE, ADONIS SAJULGA

1453 QUIRING, JAN JEROME BREBONERIA

1454 QUITA, MARC AUREL ARANIEL

1455 RAGEL, RIZTIAN KEN CANO

1456 RAGMAC, JOHN MARK MANATAD

1457 RAMASTA, JOHN PAULO BONAGUA

1458 RAMBANO, THAMES ADRIAN BARONDA

1459 RAMIREZ, FRANCIS SAN VICENTE

1460 RAMIREZ, JESSIE AÑOSA

1461 RAMOS, BENISON SERATO

1462 RAMOS, EDMON BICO

1463 RAMOS, GERALD ARGIE MERCADO

1464 RAMOS, JAMES CLYDE BACUNGAN

1465 RAMOS, JERICO REGENCIA

1466 RAMOS, KRYSTLE LIM

1467 RAMOS, PETER PAUL JAZMINES

1468 RAMPAS, CHRIS JUSTINE DE ROJAS

1469 RANIGO, JOHN ROBIN PUREZA

1470 RAPSING, JAMES OLETE

1471 RASOS, JHON BRYAN OLIDAN

1472 RATIO, RANDY HARI

1473 RAVANA, ROBERTO MENDOZA

1474 RAVIDAZ, DIOMAR TABUCO

1475 RAVILLO, BRANDON MONES

1476 RAZON, JOHN CHRISTIAN CASIDSID

1477 REAL, JEROME CABANAYAN

1478 REBLEZA, OLIVER JAYSON LOMA

1479 RECIO, ADRIAN MASONGSONG

1480 REGALO, JOHN BYRON BITUIN

1481 REGIO, SHEENA MAGNO

1482 REGUALOS, JOANNA ROSS CLEMENTE

1483 REGULACION, JONEL LOCAÑAS

1484 REID, CHRISTOPHER OMEGA

1485 REINANTE, NEIL ALDER LAQUI

1486 RELAVO, EBEJUN

1487 RELLEVE, KEVIN RESTUBOG

1488 RELUCIO, JOHN EDWIN CALPE

1489 RENDON, REXON ABALOS

1490 REQUITILLO, FRENCH CABALLES

1491 RESABA, PAUL VINCENT MORALES

1492 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES

1493 REUBAL, MARK PAUL CAWALING

1494 REUS, RAYMUNDO TORRANO

1495 REVECHE, GENER FERNANDO

1496 REYES, ANTHONY JR AVENDAÑO

1497 REYES, ARIEL DELA ROSA

1498 REYES, EUGENE LACDO-O

1499 REYES, JERIC GONZALES

1500 REYES, JERICHO FORTUNATO ADRES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 59 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 REYES, JORDAN REYES

1502 REYES, MACE RYAN ARMARILLE

1503 REYES, NEALE BRIEN BAUTISTA

1504 REYES, RICHARD JOHN URSABIA

1505 REYMUNDO, ALVIN DAQUIOAG

1506 RIANO, JUMAR INDONILA

1507 RIBAY, LORD AYAG

1508 RICAFRANCA, HERO LANCE PERAS

1509 RICARDO, YLLOR SUAREZ

1510 RIGONAN, RONALD ROBLE

1511 RILLORTA, JEROME BATIN

1512 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN LORENZO

1513 RIVERA, JOHANZ MATTHEW MAGNAYE

1514 ROA, REGGIE BUGNOS

1515 ROBANTES, RIC ARNOLD SERRANO

1516 ROBELLON, RONALD MONTANCES

1517 ROBLES, MIGGIE ALABADO

1518 ROCES, RAYNOLD SALES

1519 RODA, ANGELO YANZA

1520 RODRIGUEZ, DARYLL DAN CANICO

1521 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH BOMBITA

1522 RODRIGUEZ, JUELRICK ALUMBRES

1523 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CORAZON GUTIERREZ

1524 ROGELIO, NIKKO PIGUERRA

1525 ROMERO, GERARD HIPOLITO

1526 ROMERO, JAYRON ACEVEDA

1527 ROMERO, PRINCE ARLIE DUEÑAS

1528 ROMERONA, CHRISTOPHER MALANA

1529 RONCEJERO, ELMAR JAY RODA

1530 RONQUILLO, ARREL ABAPO

1531 ROQUE, RAQUEL REGIS

1532 ROSAL, MARC LEVI BULALACAO

1533 ROSAL, MARK CHRISTIAN BERINO

1534 ROSALES, BALBINO III PALMA

1535 ROSALES, EDUARDO GABASA

1536 ROSARIO, JOHN PAUL MUYALDE

1537 ROSERO, PAUL JAMES CACHERO

1538 ROSETE, FRANCO ROSTRATA

1539 ROSTATA, LORENZO III BASILIDES

1540 RULIDA, REMIGIO JR ANG

1541 RUZGAL, JAY DE GUZMAN

1542 SABACAJAN, RANDY SACABIN

1543 SABATE, JANMAR BENITEZ

1544 SABIDURIA, MARK CORONACION

1545 SABSAL, LARIEMAR PAL

1546 SACDALAN, EMERTON DE LEON

1547 SACDO, JESSIE FASCION

1548 SACRIZ, NOVERLAN PANUNCIA

1549 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN

1550 SAGUING, SMITH ANTHONY MARILAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 60 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 SAHILAN, HAROLD TANGINAN

1552 SAJULGA, ERIC ESTOMATA

1553 SALAPAR, ED RAMOS

1554 SALAZAR, BERNIE SALAPANTAN

1555 SALAZAR, MARY JOY VIBAR

1556 SALAZAR, PRINCESS TRIXY MACALINTAL

1557 SALE, JEFF NATHAN ESTO

1558 SALES, JAYSAM CABALIW

1559 SALHAY, ANGELO JAVELOSA

1560 SALIDO, JAY-AR GERILLA

1561 SALIOA, MARY CLAIRE RAMISCAL

1562 SALISE, RENANTE GALANGAN

1563 SALMASAN, ELISCO-PHER AGARAN

1564 SALUBO, JASON GOBOC

1565 SALUIB, JAY BAYABAY

1566 SALVA, SHAIRA ESTHER LLAMADO

1567 SALVACION, ALLAN ADAME

1568 SALVO, LORDIAN EDQUIBAL

1569 SAMACO, DONNIS MARCIANO

1570 SAMARITA, GABRIEL DE LEON

1571 SAMSON, JOEMAR AREJOLA

1572 SAMSON, LEXTER RYAN MARTINEZ

1573 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ROBERT SABADO

1574 SAN GABRIEL, RON CARLO SAYSON

1575 SAN JUAN, ROBERT ECHON

1576 SAN JUAN, SAMUEL JR CANDIDATO

1577 SAN PEDRO, MARK ANTHONY ROGELIO

1578 SANCHEZ, KWAYNE EVANS SAMULDE

1579 SANGINES, RONNIE TONATO

1580 SANGUIR, ALJOHN FORONDA

1581 SANIEL, GILBERT II ANDAL

1582 SANOY, EDZYL JOHN BAAY

1583 SANTIAGO, JUNEL TAURO

1584 SANTIAGO, MARK VIN PISANG

1585 SANTOS, DANNIEL JOSEPH INSIGNE

1586 SANTOS, EDWIN JR JUNTILLA

1587 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAGNO

1588 SANTOS, LARK CHRISTIAN

1589 SANTOS, RAYMART SISON

1590 SANTOS, WILSON FRANCISCO

1591 SANTUA, JOEL CAPIÑA

1592 SAPIN, GRETA ELLAINE DORIA

1593 SARABIA, MICHAEL TARO

1594 SARABOSING, ALYSSA GRACE PAYOT

1595 SARACHO, LOVERSON ROSALES

1596 SARIGUMBA, VINCE TAGANAHAN

1597 SARINGAN, RUSTOM NORMAN RAMOS

1598 SARMIENTO, MARVIN EVANGELISTA

1599 SATIADA, ROD FAUSTINO BARBEROS

1600 SATUR, LEONARDO TAÑECA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 61 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 SAUR, CHRISTINE JET NAVALTA

1602 SAUSI, JULIUS RUIZ

1603 SAWAT, KEVIN MOHAMMED BAUTE

1604 SAYOTO, JEROME NIKKO DELA CRUZ

1605 SECRETARIO, RENAN SECRETARIO

1606 SECRETO, JERVIE VIDAL

1607 SEDENTARIO, ALVIN CARCUEVA

1608 SELIDIO, JOSHE MAMINTA

1609 SELLOTE, CHRISTIAN MATBAGON

1610 SERVAN, ALBERT ALVAREZ

1611 SEVA, HERBERT SALDAÑA

1612 SEVERINO, MARK ANTHONY CUATON

1613 SEVILLA, RICHARD DE ASIS

1614 SIAGO, GERWIN DENTE

1615 SIATON, FERDENAND EMMANUEL MABINI

1616 SIBAYAN, ROMEL DINGLE

1617 SICAD, RICHARD FRILLES

1618 SIDDAYAO, KENNETH VIQUIERA

1619 SIEZ, JACKY PORENO

1620 SILVA, AARON JAY RICARDO SIMON

1621 SILVA, JIM ANTHONY PIRAMO

1622 SILVA, ROLAND JR MENDOZA

1623 SILVALLANA, JAMES KEVIN MASCARDO

1624 SIMBAJON, JASMIN SAYCON

1625 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ

1626 SIMPINO, JOHN MELO BELEN

1627 SINCERO, HENRY JR LIBAYAO

1628 SINDANGAN, BENEDICT IVAN SAAVEDRA

1629 SINDICO, ALEXANDER CHIQUITO

1630 SININING, BRYAN CABATANA

1631 SINUTO, DAVE RIC BOTE

1632 SITOY, JHONWELL LLENA

1633 SIZ, REDENTOR ORIG

1634 SOCO, REYNALDO NAVALES

1635 SOGONI, CHRISTINE JOY LOZANO

1636 SOLEDAD, VINCENT INNO RECAMARA

1637 SOLIDUM, CLIFF MICHAEL SAGUN

1638 SOLIMAN, BERNARD JOHN EVANGELIO

1639 SOLIMAN, JHOMAR DELA CRUZ

1640 SOLIVA, JOHN KENNETH ASIS

1641 SOLIVEN, JOHN VINCENT SANTIAGO

1642 SOMEYA, CRIS ESTOR

1643 SOMODOY, JAYSON CARIAS

1644 SON, HELCONEDO DECIERDO

1645 SON, JOSHUA JOHN PAUL MATER

1646 SORIASO, MARTIN POLIDO

1647 SOTALBO, GABRIEL PAULO ALAD

1648 SOTALBO, NEMIS KYLE MACANDILI

1649 SOTTO, KIM MICHAEL CASTROVERDE

1650 SUAL, JUANITO JR JUMAO-AS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 62 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 SUAN, JANNY LEOPOLDO

1652 SUAREZ, RONIE CABILLO

1653 SUAREZ, ZACHARY DELA CRUZ

1654 SUBANG, MARK ANTHONY VILLAMOR

1655 SUCAYRE, RALPH JOSEPH JUVIDA

1656 SUERTE, ROMMEL JR CABAHUG

1657 SUFICIENCIA, REVIE LAMBERTE

1658 SUGUE, RAYMUND REYES

1659 SULIO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDO

1660 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ALOBA

1661 SUMATRA, RICARDO JR BULAWAN

1662 SUMILE, CHESTER FRIZZ DE LEMOS

1663 TAAY, MICHAEL GINO INTENDENCIA

1664 TABANAO, VERMEE JAY PORCELIN

1665 TABEQUERO, VINCENT GONZALES

1666 TABILOG, FRANCISCO BUENAVISTA

1667 TABINAS, VALENTIN JAMES CALAMAY

1668 TABLIAGO, CRISTOPHER PERALTA

1669 TABONG, NOEL MATA

1670 TABUELOG, SHERWIN ANIÑON

1671 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY SINCERO

1672 TADEO, CARL ANGELO CORONIA

1673 TADLIP, JOHN MALGREG CADIZ

1674 TAGAYLO, CELSO ZULITA

1675 TAGLE, ETHYL DYMME TATOY

1676 TAJA, ALYSSA JANE TAGGAOA

1677 TALATALA, EARL LOUIS LLANES

1678 TALATALA, JAKE LEANDER HERNANDEZ

1679 TALILI, GENERIC

1680 TAMANO, ALDRIN JOHN POSADAS

1681 TAMBUNGALAN, HAMAD KARNAIN

1682 TAN, LEONARD FRANCISCO

1683 TAN, OSCAR ALFONSO PIZARRO

1684 TANJOCO, HANS ROJO

1685 TARIAO, SHEM JAY MATUGAS

1686 TATO, HAROLD JAMIL SOLIS

1687 TAYACTAC, JOSE JERRY RANAN

1688 TAYAG, MANNIX DARYL DUNGAN

1689 TAÑAMOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN AMPONGAN

1690 TEJADA, ALFFARD KIM DE GUZMAN

1691 TEJADA, JOHN RALPH COLLADO

1692 TEJANO, CLYDE VALLESTERO

1693 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS

1694 TEMANIL, DARIO TUBALINAL

1695 TENA, RIGGY GASTADOR

1696 TENOSO, GLENN GARMA

1697 TERCENIO, CRISLYN DUGYON

1698 TERO, JOHN RAY DARATO

1699 TEVES, LIMUEL VILLANUEVA

1700 TIANSAY, BERDAN JAMES BAYLON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 63 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 TILACAS, JERIC ETAC

1702 TIMON, CHRISTOPHER VILLAGOMEZ

1703 TINAJA, ALEXIS LOPEZ

1704 TINAJA, RENZ PAUL MONTILLA

1705 TINAMISAN, JULIUS FRANCIS EBREO

1706 TINGCOY, LEONILO JR TALABOC

1707 TINGSON, MICHAEL BUGHAO

1708 TIONGSON, NIÑO BILBAO

1709 TIONGSON, ROLAND II BADILLO

1710 TIYOK, HILARY AKIKIN

1711 TIZON, FRANIE-ROY CALUB

1712 TOBES, JAYSON GAMBE

1713 TOCAO, JESENIEL PELEN

1714 TOLEDO, DONALD MAYRINA

1715 TOLEDO, MARK ALAN EURECIAL

1716 TOLENTINO, ALANO VILLAGA

1717 TOLENTINO, JOHN PAOLO VALDEJUEZA

1718 TOLENTINO, RUDINICO MARIANO

1719 TOLOY, ZAIDE LABRIGAS

1720 TOMOGON, MICHAEL ANGELOU CANOY

1721 TOMPONG, JIMAR TACANG

1722 TONOG, DEO CERBITO

1723 TORATO, JASON LEGARIO

1724 TORAYNO, KENT RAMOS

1725 TORCINO, JONELL DAGTING

1726 TORION, CHRISTIAN DANLY LASAP

1727 TORIÑO, APRIL DREAM FLORES

1728 TORRES, JOHARA MARIE ALAY-AY

1729 TORRES, MANUEL JR REYES

1730 TOTANES, SALVADOR JR OBERA

1731 TRABASAS, ALBIE GESTA

1732 TRAPILA, MARK RENE MIRALLO

1733 TRAZO, JUAN VERGIL ORAPA

1734 TRAÑA, ROLAND NIÑAL

1735 TRONDILLO, JOHN ALBERT FERRANDO

1736 TUBA, CRISMARK BANTILO

1737 TUBA, HILARIO BUDIONGAN

1738 TUBO, REYLAN SEGOVIA

1739 TUBUHAN, JERWIN EGE

1740 TUDE, LOU JAMES JARAPA

1741 TUGBO, EDISON JR NATIVIDAD

1742 TUGOT, AMADO III CABASAG

1743 TUGUINAY, RHUNUEL JAN PIAZA

1744 TULIAO, VILLAMOR JR MACABABBAD

1745 TUMALA, ADRIAN ALACRE

1746 TUMAOB, GALAXIA BALANE

1747 TUMBAGAHAN, JOHN KYM GUYO

1748 TUOZO, ANGELOU BORDEOS

1749 TUVILLA, REYNALDO REY

1750 TUZON, CRISELDA QUIZZAGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 64 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 UGAY, JOSEPH RANES

1752 UGSOD, ARCE MIKE BACHO

1753 ULIC-ULIC, JOHNSON MERGINIO

1754 URBANO, SALVADOR GATDULA

1755 URIAN, ALLAN JAY ALCORIZA

1756 URRIZA, JOHN CARLO URRIZA

1757 USARAGA, KRIS VICTOR BATINGAL

1758 VALDE, ROEL MACASERO

1759 VALDELEON, RONEL TAMARES

1760 VALDEMORO, MICHAEL ERIC RADAM

1761 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE TACUBAN

1762 VALDEZ, RYAN JOHN STA MARIA

1763 VALENDEZ, JUNIE ARCENAL

1764 VALENTIN, WENSEL RELATA

1765 VALENZUELA, JONALD BIÑAS

1766 VALLEJOS, ROWIN ROLES

1767 VARGAS, CHRISTIAN MONDIA

1768 VARGAS, MIGUEL TEOLOGO

1769 VARILLA, LAWRENZ PAULO BARANA

1770 VARQUEZ, ADAN KIM CALAMONGAY

1771 VASOL, VIKTOR IMMANUEL BOZAR

1772 VEDASTO, JANN HENRY MORALES

1773 VEGA, MARCELINO JR BENDICIO

1774 VELARDE, VELMONT GALLANO

1775 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN LUIS CHU

1776 VELASCO, LOUISSE GAYLE SALINAS

1777 VENTURA, RONDEL DE MIGUEL

1778 VERANO, JOHN JAYCOH SAVILLA

1779 VERO, MYLA MAE SOSING

1780 VERZOSA, GILBERT MONTEROLA

1781 VICENCIO, JOHN LERRY PANGILINAN

1782 VICENTE, CLARK JAYSON GALANGA

1783 VICENTE, RONNELLE SUPNET

1784 VICTORIO, ROGELIO JR GETARUELAS

1785 VILLACENCIO, NESTOR MALISA

1786 VILLAFLOR, STEVEN MORALES

1787 VILLAMATER, JAYVEN QUILATON

1788 VILLAMOR, JEFFREY JUN GECOSO

1789 VILLANUEVA, ALBERTO FLORENCIO

1790 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIQUE MARIÑAS

1791 VILLANUEVA, REYNALDO JR MORANCIL

1792 VILLANUEVA, RONILO DELANA

1793 VILLANUEVA, RYAN RELANTE

1794 VILLARIN, DARYL NAVALES

1795 VILLAROSA, BENJIE BON

1796 VILLAVERDE, RUEL DAYAPAN

1797 VILLEGAS, PHILIP SALES

1798 VILLENA, IAN SHERWIN ALIENTO

1799 VILLEZA, RANNEL DONAYRE

1800 VILLEZON, RENZ CARLO NERQUIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 65 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 VILORIA, MARIO ANGELO TADEO

1802 VINCULADO, WELGEN SILVERIO

1803 VIRIÑA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER NABLO

1804 VIRTUDAZO, RICKY NALITAN

1805 VISAYA, MARIENEL MADAMCA

1806 VISTAL, ERUEL VISTA

1807 VITANZOS, JHOMAR JOSE FLORES

1808 WAHID, ALDAMIL SAPIE

1809 WASAWAS, STEFAND NYLE NARDO

1810 WONG, CLARENCE YANGKIN

1811 YAMBAO, ALLYSA NOREEN LAGULA

1812 YAMUTA, HEINTJIE MARCELO

1813 YANG, CLARIZZA ALLEN BALISTOY

1814 YANSON, DENNIS GANE

1815 YANZON, RYANN ERIC ACERADO

1816 YAUN, IVAN JAKE PANTOJA

1817 YBANEZ, LYSTER ALEGARBES

1818 YGOT, REYNIE MONTERDE

1819 YOUNG, DENNIS PADAL

1820 YPIL, JASPER ACE SY

1821 YU, RIC AMAD PATAC

1822 YU, VINCENT CORTEZ

1823 YUSON, EMMANUEL JANORAS

1824 ZABALA, MICHAEL IBIS

1825 ZAIDE, REXER VILLA

1826 ZALSOS, CHARLES SUMAYA

1827 ZAMBAS, JAY-AR BUSTAMANTE

1828 ZAMORA, JOEL BERNABE TAYABAS

1829 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO ANDES

1830 ZAMORA, REYNALDO JR CREBILLO

1831 ZAPATA, JASPER IAN CAPILI

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

September 2017 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) Licensure Examination Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already released the list of successful examinees for the September 2017 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) Licensure Examination results taken from September 2-3, 2017. The commission announced the passers after three working days of the final scheduled exam held at the designated test centers nationwide.

According to the information shared by the PRC, 4,460 applicants took the board exam and 2,807 passed for the REE. The PRC Board of Electrical Engineer administered the examinations headed by Chairman and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, alongside Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza who is a member of the board.

 

Here is the complete list of successful passers:  

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. Name

1 ABAD, GERALD DIZON

2 ABAD, LESLIE MAY AGUSTIN

3 ABAD, RONALD MALAZARTE

4 ABAJAY, JOEMAR FACUNDO

5 ABALOS, JAMES MATTWILL ELUMIER

6 ABALOS, ROGELIO CABALLERO

7 ABANG, MARK JOSEPH CARANTO

8 ABANIL, RONER PACARDO

9 ABANILLA, ADEL BARBACENA

10 ABANTE, JEFMAR DELA TORRE

11 ABAPO, BERNEL LLAGONO

12 ABARICIA, PITT RIGO SALIENDRA

13 ABARQUEZ, JOSAM DWEANE TALAUGON

14 ABARQUEZ, MICAH GRACE MAYRINA

15 ABARRATIGUE, BALTAZAR JR GAMOT

16 ABAY-ABAY, JERSON ALOLINO

17 ABELA, LOUIS ANDREW ANDRADA

18 ABELLA, HORACE MAYO TEMPLA

19 ABELLA, JEZREEL NANTES

20 ABELLA, WILMARK MONTES

21 ABELLANA, CELES JR CARRILLO

22 ABELLO, KERWIN DIMACULANGAN

23 ABENOJAR, CHRISTIAN DALE RODRIGUEZ

24 ABERO, VENDOR MADRIAGA

25 ABES, DAN ALBERT JUBAY

26 ABGELINA, GABRIEL LUCERO

27 ABO, RANJEE OMAR ALOJIPAN

28 ABON, DINO TABAG

29 ABOY, JADE CABINGAN

30 ABRANTES, KIMMEL JAMES CARMONA

31 ABRASALDO, GALILEO JR ACABAL

32 ABRENICA, LOUISE ABRAHAM DELA CRUZ

33 ABUAN, JAMES MARTIN GAWADING

34 ABUAN, JIM GERANGEL PINEDA

35 ABUAN, LHEZIL SOBREVILLA

36 ABUAN, RAYMARK BUSTAMANTE

37 ABUBAKAR, DANTE SAJA

38 ABUEVA, JAMES TUYOR

39 ABUL, ROLAND BURT BALANGHIG

40 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES

41 ACAL, JOSE ELIZER

42 ACAR, PATRICK ALLEN DIAZ

43 ACHERO, IRVIN VILLARICA

44 ACIBAR, NORBERT MONTERO

45 ACOJEDO, MAR ANTHONY SURMION

46 ACOP, JOHN ALEXIS CLARITO

47 ACORDA, MARK GENESIS GERVACIO

48 ACOSTA, JULIUS CEAZAR PAJIMOLA

49 ACOSTA, KHRISTOFER ESTOCAPIO

50 ACOSTA, REY CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 3 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ACUAVERA, DARYL SORIANO

52 ADAJAR, JEAN MARC TORRES

53 ADAL, GERALD OMBROG

54 ADAN, LAIZZY JOY JUSAY

55 ADAON, ERIC PAGADUAN

56 ADARNE, KRISTINE TAO-ON

57 ADATO, ROSS VINCENT FLORES

58 ADDUN, JOHN JOSEPH CASTINO

59 ADE, KENNETH MALLORCA

60 ADOLFO, JOSEPH LOPEZ

61 ADOR, JAYPEE ADOVISO

62 ADVIENTO, KMART JOKKO SISON

63 AFRICA, CHARITY SANGALANG

64 AFRICA, DARREL TABERNILLA

65 AGAPAY, ABRAHAM ROI DESCALLAR

66 AGAPITO, JANE ARIELE AGUDA

67 AGAPITO, LYNGELL RAMOS

68 AGAS, RALPH ELIEZAR BRILLANTES

69 AGDUYENG, JAYVEE BASILIO

70 AGNE, GENO TABAQUERO

71 AGOCOY, ANTONIO I OLBES

72 AGON, RUEL JR NIETO

73 AGOO, PIERRE JOSEPH MOLINA

74 AGRA, KENNETH MIRANDA

75 AGRAAN, JEROME MACATUMBAS

76 AGTARAP, JASMIN NATHALIE LAURETA

77 AGUDA, KHEE JANE CARANDANG

78 AGUDA, RAYMART AGUDA

79 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL MENDEZ

80 AGUILERA, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA

81 AGUINALDO, CHARLIE JR TABLADA

82 AGUIRRE, KIM JOSHUA TADIWAN

83 ALABA, IAN MARK GOSAS

84 ALABADO, FLORANTE VILLOCILLO

85 ALAGAO, ALIZON COSTE

86 ALAGO, CARLO VERGEL BONOTAN

87 ALARBE, DIXON CASTILLON

88 ALARCON, RAY ANGELO SIOSAN

89 ALARO, CLARK RENDON

90 ALAY-AY, PATRICK HILERA

91 ALBA, LORENZO JR ZONIO

92 ALBA, RHEALYN FAUSTINO

93 ALBAO, LOUZELLE MIKELLA VALEZA

94 ALBAÑO, ANDONI LAXINA

95 ALBERTO, GILBERT FERNANDEZ

96 ALCAIN, JIKE DUMLAO

97 ALCALA, JOEMARI SIA

98 ALCANTARA, JOHN BERNIE CURA

99 ALCANTARA, XAVIER ANGELO DE MESA

100 ALCARAZ, ANDRE FABIAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 4 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALCERA, MARCO ARMEÑA

102 ALCORCON, ANDREW WEB NARVASA

103 ALCOS, JONI ESTREMADURA

104 ALCOVER, BERJIE KHRYSTYNE GIMENO

105 ALDANA, JOHN KENNETH SALVADOR

106 ALDAY, FRANZ KRIZTIV BARTON

107 ALDIANO, ARIF JASSIM ARTES

108 ALDUCENTE, BRYAN NEIL SANTIAGO

109 ALEGRE, GEM ROSSE MARTIN

110 ALEGRE, PAUL VINCENT LEONOR

111 ALEJANDRE, JUSSEL DELA ROSA

112 ALEJANDRO, WENCY PAOLO RAMBAYON

113 ALEMAN, PAUL ALDRIN BUÑAG

114 ALFARO, JOVY JR MALUNES

115 ALIB, SEAN KENNY ASUTILLA

116 ALIDO, EDILBERTO ABDON

117 ALIM, GENEVA ELLORIG

118 ALIMBOYOGUEN, ROSETTE LORENZO

119 ALIOLA, JESS ALBERT ABRIS

120 ALMA, JOSEPHINE DESPI

121 ALMAZAN, LAURENCE MALAPO

122 ALMAZAN, MARC IRWIN PALAD

123 ALOC, ROY ANTHONY BOTARDO

124 ALON, ROMNICK SEVILLA

125 ALONZO, LEXTER VALEROSO

126 ALORRO, EDDIESON LINDOG

127 ALTAR, CHRISTIAN GREG GOPOLE

128 ALUTE, MARK HERCULEAN MIRASOL

129 ALVA, GLADYS NEGAPATAN

130 ALVAR, RODRIGO RILLO

131 ALVARAN, JASON BILLE LARA

132 ALVARAN, YVES GATUS

133 ALVAREZ, ARMANDO DAUG

134 ALVAREZ, CARL JULIUS DESEO

135 ALVAREZ, JEAN PAULENE SANDOVAL

136 ALVAREZ, MARK RONIL AMBROSE

137 ALVIOLA, ALLAN CARABANA

138 ALVIZO, ROBERT RICK AMOGUIS

139 ALZAGA, ARNIE RIVERA

140 AMADA, AARON BALBON

141 AMADA, DAVE ARMENDEZ

142 AMADO, ARVIN BAJASAN

143 AMAGO, JOHN DENVER SAUCELO

144 AMANTIAD, FRANCE ASHRICK DITUCALAN

145 AMARADO, JEROME MAGDOZA

146 AMARILLO, CHARLENE CALLOS

147 AMARO, MARVIN

148 AMBE, GHUNDER GONZAGA

149 AMBI, XAVERINE COLTING

150 AMOR, JAMES CLIFFORD REY VILLAFRANCA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 5 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

151 AMOYEN, CONSTANCIO GO

152 AMPARO, JESUS SARROSA

153 AMPER, JOHN KEVIN DELOY

154 AMPLAYO, JED ANTHONY OLAIVAR

155 AMPUYOS, DENMARK ENRIQUEZ

156 AN, REYMARK SAN JOSE

157 ANABAN, AILEEN LOMERIO

158 ANCAJAS, JOENEL ACALLAR

159 ANCLA, JUNGREG CANDA

160 ANDAGAN, JAYSON ROQUE BOLORON

161 ANDAL, ALVIN JAY BARTE

162 ANDAL, LUIGI DE SAGUN

163 ANDARINO, BRIX

164 ANDAY, ALLYZHA MAE TUBELLO

165 ANDAYA, BENHAR ANTONIO

166 ANDAYA, JOEYLYN GOLIMLIM

167 ANDEA, JOHN ANTHONY CATANDUANES

168 ANDENA, BRYLL CUSTODIO

169 ANDES, MARK JOSEPH ASTORGA

170 ANDIL, MARK PATRICK TUBOG

171 ANDRES, ALVIN RAMOS

172 ANDRES, REMAR BELLO

173 ANG, JEANY ANN SHANE ATIENZA

174 ANGELES, NIÑO CALVARIO

175 ANGELES, ROBERT LUIS AZUCENA

176 ANGELES, VINCE AEDRIAN

177 ANGKIKO, LEILANI LORELI BOHOLANO

178 ANIBAN, JASON LOMOCSO

179 ANICETO, LOU ANGELO BONIFACIO

180 ANINGALAN, RHENZEL MARIE TIAMTING

181 ANONOY, JESSE BERT DELA BANDA

182 ANTENOR, IVAN PATRICK ROMERO

183 ANTIPUESTO, HAROLD RAMIREZ

184 ANTIPUESTO, RENEVI LABE

185 ANTONIO, DANILO CANTOR

186 ANTONIO, KEANNU MASBATE

187 ANTONIO, REYMARK BERIDO

188 ANTONIO, RHON ELDONE CASTILLO

189 ANUNG, AL FLORES

190 APALE, IAN JAY BUÑAO

191 APARICIO, GERALD BALUCA

192 APDON, MARK JOSEPH LABARIA

193 APE, ARGIE PAUL ELEDIA

194 APEROCHO, RON CHRISTIAN AALA

195 APILADO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO

196 APILADO, LORDWYN OCAMPO

197 APITA, JEUZ LLORENZ COLENDRA

198 APOLINARIO, RYAN SILVA

199 APURA, MARVIN JR ABAJO

200 APUS, REYBEE ESCARPE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 6 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

201 AQUINO, ANTHONY DUMLAO

202 AQUINO, DRIZTIAN RUSS NANA

203 AQUINO, JACKLORD AQUINO

204 AQUINO, JUDE JOSHUA NEYPES

205 AQUINO, PAULA CAMILLE DE LA FUENTE

206 AQUINO, RAMCES JAY GALVEZ

207 AQUINO, ROSELLE SAMSON

208 AQUINO, SALVADOR JR BERNARDO

209 AQUITAÑA, ALDRIN ECLAVEA

210 ARAGON, STEPHEN VARIAN

211 ARAN, LEAH MARIE BROCE

212 ARANDIA, EDMOND VALENCIA

213 ARANETA, JAN RIC ESTORGA

214 ARANG, MARK JOHN DAVE FUERZAS

215 ARAOJO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN

216 ARAYAN, JUNRI ACHIVIDA

217 ARAÑEZ, VIVIEN QUINITA

218 ARBAS, DENTON FLORES

219 ARCE, WARNER JAKE ABARCA

220 ARCEO, ALYANA PAGUIO

221 ARCEO, JOHN MICHAEL LACANLALE

222 ARCIAGA, RAZEL DELA CRUZ

223 ARCILLA, JENNY BELLE ADORNA

224 ARCILLA, JEOFFREY HERNAN

225 ARCOS, ZYRA KRIZIA DE GUZMAN

226 AREJA, RHEYMOND AMACANIN

227 ARELLANO, MARCK CASTILLO

228 AREVALO, JONEL MARTILLANA

229 ARGAÑOSA, MARK JASON VILLANUEVA

230 ARGUELLES, JADE MACASADIA

231 ARIAS, EDBEL RAMOS

232 ARIAS, JAMES STONEDWARD CEJAS

233 ARIAS, JONATHAN PARTOSA

234 ARIENZA, KEVIN CORPUZ

235 ARINES, CIOLO JOSHUA V MENDEZ

236 ARIPIO, DARELLE VOI MANCILLA

237 ARISTON, JOHN LORENZ GIVERO

238 ARITMETICA, IDRIAN PAUL CLEDERA

239 ARIZO, DARYL DENSING

240 ARMARIO, NEIL IVAN MORADILLO

241 ARMEDILLA, GERALD PEREZ

242 ARQUILLO, NESELLE LOYOLA

243 ARREZA, EDDIEMAR PILAPIL

244 ARREZA, JAMES BRIAN TUZO

245 ARRIESGADO, ISMAEL III RODELA

246 ARRIOLA, ANGELO PEDRON

247 ARROYO, JERCELL BAGAYAN

248 ARROYO, LIZLIE JOY CRUZ

249 ARSOLON, YSA QUEEN VENETTE HUERTO

250 ARZADON, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCUETA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 7 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ASAYTUNO, RICHARD SEVILLA

252 ASCAÑO, JOE MARI ROSALES

253 ASENCIO, CHRISTIAN ALEX ESMA

254 ASENCIO, MA LUISA AHUMADA

255 ASIS, HENDRIK RARUGAL

256 ASIS, RIZA CHRISMARIE ANGGAY

257 ASONG, BIENVENIDO JR CORDERO

258 ASPE, ALDRIN CLIMACO

259 ASUNCION, JONATHAN FRANK MATEO

260 ATAL, MARVIN ALUAN

261 ATIENZA, ERIK ROQUE GO

262 ATIENZA, GENER LEYNES

263 ATIENZA, MARK JOSEPH MALAPITAN

264 ATIENZA, RENZ JIO BARNATIA

265 ATOK, PHILIP RAY CAPILLAS

266 AUSTRIA, XAVIER ALDRIN ABANILLA

267 AVILA, CESAR RYAN JOMADIAO

268 AVILA, MA KRISTINA MARTIN

269 AWA, MA LOURDES OGAYON

270 AYAPANA, KHRISTINE LUNA

271 AYCO, JUNE JULIAN ABAYON

272 AYCOCHO, MIKAELAH MAE MENESES

273 AYING, ALDRIN GODINEZ

274 AYUPAN, HARVEY JOHN FERANDO

275 AYUSTE, JERRYSON BROCE

276 AZUCENA, PETER DUSTIN AGUILAR

277 AZUCENA, RAYMOND FRANCES PANASE

278 AZUELA, ARVIN ALCEDO

279 AZUELA, JHUN MARK VINCENT REAMBON

280 AÑOSA, NOLIANNE JHON BALASABAS

281 BABALI, ANTHONY JOE DAIZ

282 BACAL, JOSHUA GERMAN

283 BACALSO, TOM DERRICK FALLER

284 BACANTO, BRIAN ALFORO

285 BACLA-AN, JAN RIONIEL LIZADA

286 BACLAOCOS, LYMAN LAORENO

287 BACLAYON, DARYL COLINA

288 BACO, JOFEL BAGUIO

289 BACONGUIS, ELRAIZA MAE SERAD

290 BACULO, CHARLES HENRY OLIPANO

291 BADANA, ZACHARY FRITZ ALLOSADA

292 BADE, JOHN MAVERICK SANTOS

293 BADILLES, JEB CYTH ROEY CABAYAO

294 BADUA, ALVIN RIVERA

295 BAGA, NICOLE REY BALGOS

296 BAGTAS, DARNEL NATIVIDAD

297 BAILON, RONN KENNETH PADUA

298 BAJA, LEIZLY JANE CASTOR

299 BAJAL, KIM BILLY PATAYON

300 BAJALAN, JIREH TAJANLANGIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 8 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BAJAR, ARVIN JOSE MARCELO

302 BAJASAN, APOLINARIO JR SACMAR

303 BAL, ROMUALDITO III MANABAT

304 BALABA, ARNULFO BUÑE

305 BALABBO, JAY RONNEL GANNABAN

306 BALAGOT, EARL NIKKO CABUANG

307 BALAHADIA, ANGELO

308 BALAJADIA, CRISTOPHER LUYUN

309 BALAJADIA, HIDEAKI

310 BALAJULA, RICKY JAME RUERAS

311 BALAME, PAUL LEONARD AMPARO

312 BALANAG, ARBEN PEÑERA

313 BALANON, DIZZA BATRINA

314 BALANON, JOSHUA ANTENOR

315 BALANTA, VER II GRATIL

316 BALASABAS, JAMES LUDOVICE

317 BALASULLA, ROMEL BALES

318 BALDONADO, JOHN BEST LUSTRE

319 BALDONADO, LAWRAINE JOY ROBLEDO

320 BALDOVINO, JERIC RARO

321 BALICAO, CARL JANSSEN MEDRANO

322 BALICTAR, ARVIN MORGA

323 BALIGAYA, PAOLO AMADO MENDOZA

324 BALILU, BENEDICK CANDELARIA

325 BALINGIT, JAYBIE JUANO

326 BALINGWAY, MAVIE LIMBO

327 BALINGWAY, RICHARD SANTIAGO

328 BALLARAN, JOSEPH REALIZAN

329 BALLAREZ, JAY-AR RADOC

330 BALLICUD, DINO CABALES

331 BALLIERBARE, ERVIN NIERVA

332 BALMES, IVAN MACDOWELL JARABECE

333 BALOLOY, JOHN CARL VILLANUEVA

334 BALOMAGA, JOSE COLITOY

335 BALONA, RONEL GUEVARRA

336 BALONGOY, RAY JOSEPH ESCUADRO

337 BALSOMO, JOHN PAUL BRILLANTES

338 BALTAZAR, JASON ESTILONG

339 BALUYAN, JOHN AARON CERVANIA

340 BALUYOT, KARL YEMER GALANZA

341 BALZOTE, KENNETH MAGTIBAY

342 BANAC, RACHEL UGSOD

343 BANAGUDOS, BENZ REMBRANDT CANDIDO

344 BANAYAT, JOANNA MARIE SUMBAGAT

345 BANDALES, ARIEL JOHN FERNANDEZ

346 BANDE, JOSHUA MANINGO

347 BANDOJO, EMMANUEL RICK CORROS

348 BANGCALE, LILIBETH ATAD

349 BANOG, MICHAEL GABUA

350 BANQUILLO, LEOGENE ESTEVA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 9 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

351 BANQUIRAY, JONIE SUAN

352 BANTASAN, JIMMY ARQUION

353 BANTIYAN, JERSON HUMMIWAT

354 BANTONO, MENARD JIBB CELIS

355 BANTOY, JEROME JUNTILLA

356 BANUAG, ARNOLD BALABA

357 BANUT, KRISTEL ANN ALDAY

358 BARCENAS, MARK REDEN MARZO

359 BARENG, RODNEY RYAN LAGOC

360 BARIAS, MARK JASON BURCE

361 BARIQUIT, JUNCENT REY ARCAYOS

362 BARLAN, ADEL PAOLO DELLOSON

363 BARLAN, RYAN BORAGAY

364 BARLOLONG, JOHN RICH PADAYAO

365 BAROLA, ROB DANIEL YACO

366 BARON, JERIC GAMBOA

367 BARORO, DON INFINITO MADLA

368 BARRA, GABRIEL JEDD COCJIN

369 BARRAQUIAS, MUSTAF NAJEE HADJIRI

370 BARRERA, MARK JOSEPH BUENAVENTURA

371 BARROA, FRED JR TABLANZA

372 BARROGA, WENJU KARLO SORIANO

373 BARROZO, RAINIEL EREÑO

374 BARTOLINI, ROYCE ABALORA

375 BAS, ALBERT CANUFIN

376 BASA, JOHN NIKKO CORTEZ

377 BASANGAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL LAWRENCE CUNANAN

378 BASBAS, EUGENE WALTER SALDUA

379 BASILIO, JASON MANDAP

380 BASILIO, KRISTINA MAE SANTOS

381 BASINILLO, EMELY ROSE LASOLA

382 BASONG, KRISTIEN CHARL HANDAG

383 BASTO, JOHN LEO VILLANUEVA

384 BATACANDOLO, RODETTE QUINSAY

385 BATALLONES, ELMOR SY

386 BATHAN, EMMANUEL ACEITUNA

387 BATIANCILA, RUSCEL MAGLASANG

388 BATUSBATUSAN, CLIFFORD ALAN DEL ROSARIO

389 BAURA, NORIEL LEBITA

390 BAUTISTA, AUNRAND DANELLE DOMDOM

391 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY OSABEL

392 BAUTISTA, JERICK PAULAR

393 BAUTISTA, JEROME PUNZALAN

394 BAUTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MANALO

395 BAUTISTA, MART DEO VALDEZ

396 BAUTISTA, PRINCE ALBERT BILLONES

397 BAUTISTA, RALPH LAUREN SERRANO

398 BAUTISTA, RUBY-ANN ORATE

399 BAUTISTA, SHERAMIE TANDAAN

400 BAYANI, LOUIE PACALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 10 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

401 BAYAWA, MARK ANTHONY LAGNASON

402 BAYBAY, MA BRENDA DEL MUNDO

403 BAYDO, EDUARDO JR CRUZ

404 BAYLON, RIZA MARIE GAJUNERA

405 BAYNO, JULIE MAE AGUILAR

406 BAYSA, DIOMER DELEÑA

407 BAZ, SIR CHRISTIAN JEFFERSON ACUNO

408 BAÑADERA, BENEDICT COLINA

409 BAÑADERA, JAYLA FELICES

410 BAÑADERA, ROBERTO JR PALAYA

411 BAÑES, ARNEL PORRAS

412 BEBANIA, REY WARREN MERCADO

413 BEBIERA, CHESTER PARREÑO

414 BECHAYDA, JEROME

415 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON

416 BEGORNIA, FRANCIS JOE PEDROSA

417 BELARDO, JOMAR BONCOLMO

418 BELARMINO, JOHN RIEL MANDAWE

419 BELEN, LENI GRACE CALUB

420 BELEN, MARVIN LEJERO

421 BELGA, ANFRY LABAYO

422 BELGA, ROSE ANN BILARO

423 BELLIN, MAC INDY BERCASIO

424 BELLO, CHRIS AMODIA

425 BELTRAN, IRESHED JUAN

426 BENITEZ, ANABEL VILLAMOR

427 BENOZA, BRIAN KIM NOROMBABA

428 BENZON, FRITZIE LOUISE TIBAY

429 BEQUILLO, MARVIN GARCIA

430 BERDEBLANCO, KARLO GENESIS TENDAN

431 BEREÑA, ELAINE GRACE MALOLOY-ON

432 BERMAS, ANTONE DOMINIC BERCASIO

433 BERMAS, ARJHON LALATA

434 BERMEJO, YOMER SORIANO

435 BERMUDO, CRISTIAN DAVE PANGILINAN

436 BERNABE, EDUARDO JR RAPSING

437 BERNADAS, ALVIN TUNAY

438 BERNALDEZ, ANGELO AROJO

439 BERNARDINO, JOHN EMMANUEL EYAO

440 BERNARDO, JOMEL SENTILLAS

441 BERNARDO, RUEL BALAALDIA

442 BERO, GLENN LEONES

443 BERONILLA, RUSERL JOY MONTERO

444 BESANA, JUN FRANCIS ANE

445 BESMONTE, EDWARD VALENZUELA

446 BETINALA, WILFREDO JR DIONIO

447 BETONIO, BRYAN GENITA

448 BIAÑO, JAMES KAROL CENIZA

449 BIBOSO, JUNE RONEL SOBREVEGA

450 BICAD, JONATHAN RHIAN PAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 11 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

451 BICOY, ERNIE JESS MALIN

452 BIEN, JERIC BRITO

453 BILAOEN, ALDRIN JAKE ROMERO

454 BILAYA, DEXTER MADRIAGA

455 BILBAO, BRYAN BULABOG

456 BINAUHAN, DAVE LESTER GLORIANI

457 BINOS, JOHN RHENEL REYES

458 BISMONTE, IANA CHRISTINE SAN JUAN

459 BITANG, HERLYN JOY VIAJAR

460 BITAVARRA, ARVIN JOSEPH ALABIN

461 BITERANTA, BEVYBELLE BALLESTEROS

462 BLANQUERA, ARNEL MERLE

463 BLAS, CLARK JOHN FAJARDO

464 BLURICIA, CARLOS SARITO

465 BOBADILLA, JERIC NAVAT

466 BOBILA, JERSOL CATUBAY

467 BOBIS, MARY ANN AUREA

468 BOCAYA, JOHNNEL TAPADO

469 BOLADO, MAYBELYN FALCUNAYA

470 BOLIVAR, DERVEN BESANA

471 BOLOTAOLO, JIM WERDEL TABONES

472 BOLUS, ALLAIN JOWETT DAVID

473 BOMBALES, JOHN LOUIE VALENCIA

474 BONACUA, WILLINGTON JR CANTILLO

475 BONALES, ARIES DAN PACIENCIA

476 BONAVENTE, JOSEPHINE BAÑEZ

477 BONDOC, BLESSIE ROSE ROSALDO

478 BONDOC, JOEMIEL VIELUEN FRUGALIDAD

479 BONDOC, RENZEL JOYCE RAZON

480 BONGCARAS, BILLY RAY SATIRA

481 BONGON, JOSE JR MALAGA

482 BONIFACIO, VANETTE TANCHIATCO

483 BONILLA, ARIANE CLAIRE CALABIA

484 BONTO, RANDOLPH TRES REYES

485 BONTUYAN, BRONLY DENPOL OSTIA

486 BORBON, WINLEY LAZAGA

487 BORDEOS, ROVYN BRYAN DELMORO

488 BORJA, ERVIC DECLARO

489 BORJA, FRANCIS NICHOLE ALIASAS

490 BORJA, ROCKY CABALQUINTO

491 BORLAZA, CZARINA ROXANNE PANGAN

492 BORROMEO, CHRISTIAN BRAGA

493 BORROMEO, FRANZ CHIU

494 BOSITO, JOHN KERVIN OBEJAS

495 BOSQUE, GIAN CARLO TESORO

496 BOTANA, RONNIE ABELLA

497 BOTICARIO, NELGIN ARREZA

498 BOTIN, ERWIN LONGORIA

499 BOWERS, FRANK CLARENCE BASA

500 BRAGA, JOHN DOMINIQUE NASAYAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 12 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

501 BRASE, BRYAN PANCITO

502 BRAVO, JOHN NOEL TORQUATOR

503 BRAVO, NOELLA BALANCIO

504 BRAVO, SZHAIDER PADUA

505 BRAZA, JERSON SORIANOSOS

506 BREIS, MARLON HIZARSA

507 BRENZUELA, KEVIN ALBERT ARIB

508 BRIAN, JULIUS CANDILANZA

509 BRILLAS, DIBBY MAE QUILESTINO

510 BRIONES, ROBERT GODWIN HERNANDEZ

511 BRIZO, IVY LORA

512 BRON, JOSUA ELIJAH

513 BROSAS, KIT LAWRENCE B

514 BRUGADA, MECCA RAIT

515 BUAC, DAISY TALLEDO

516 BUAN, ANAMARIE ATIENZA

517 BUBAN, JAYMARK DATILES

518 BUCAD, CARMELLA MAY TAGLE

519 BUCO, JULIAN ERICKSON ALVAREZ

520 BUCOL, JAKEWELL JOYCE PALIG

521 BUDACA, KEMUEL JOHN BARROCA

522 BUDIONGAN, CARL BERNARD GALARPE

523 BUELA, EARL ALDREX RECACHO

524 BUELA, KAREN MACATANGAY

525 BUENAFLOR, JASPER TAMBUNTING

526 BUENAVENTURA, ANJO LOTO

527 BUENAVISTA, AMINAH FE PIDOT

528 BUENAVISTA, RUSSEL SUMAWANG

529 BUENO, ALDRIN FRANCIA

530 BUENO, JEROME JOSE

531 BUGA-AY, LETTLE JOHN MURILLO

532 BUGARIN, LEOMAR AYON

533 BUHISAN, JAN LOUIE ANCHETA

534 BUIT, RENZ SANDY RAMOS

535 BUITRE, TIMOTHY JOSEPH SIPIN

536 BULADO, ALJUN LASTIMOSO

537 BULAN, JAMES BACCAY

538 BULAN, REMSEN PASCUA

539 BULAN, REXEL MACAHILO

540 BULAONG, NATHAN ABDIEL NOLASCO

541 BULATAO, RAMONCITO ESPINEDA

542 BULLECER, KEVIN DOCTOR

543 BULUSAN, DARWIN PAUL RAQUEL

544 BUMANGLAG, GODFREY JOHN FERNANDEZ

545 BUNDALIAN, KIM ROYLAN ESCALONA

546 BUNGABONG, ARIEL ILANDAG

547 BUQUE, SALVADOR ALFONSO RABADON

548 BURAGA, JOHN RUDY AGABIN

549 BURCE, CIARA MAE JAVIER

550 BURLADO, RALPH MANUEL OBUT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 13 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

551 BUSA, LUIGI RICASA

552 BUTAY, CHESTER ALDEN JOSE

553 BUYACAO, JAYVEE MUPAS

554 BUÑAO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SAGLIBA

555 CAABAS, RUTH CAMIAS

556 CAABAY, REY JOHN SABAREZ

557 CAAGBAY, ARBEL CABRIGA

558 CAASI, ALVIN JOHN ALTEZO

559 CABAAT, JEFFERSON VALMONTE

560 CABAEL, REGINALDO MONTE

561 CABALAG, ROSE ANN DELLOSON

562 CABALIW, MARK ANDREW LALATA

563 CABALLERO, CESAR PATAGAN

564 CABALLERO, CHARLY VILLONO

565 CABALLO, MARK JUN LANOY

566 CABALO, JOHN BRIAN CAGABHION

567 CABALTEA, REGINE FERNANDO

568 CABANA, JERWIN DE GUZMAN

569 CABANILLA, JEM CELINE LIM

570 CABANO, PRINCESS CANOY

571 CABARLE, PATRICK DANIELLE

572 CABARLES, MARC ALBA

573 CABAUATAN, JONWAYNE JAKE MALIMATA

574 CABEROS, EIREEN CHIEN EROY

575 CABHOG, KIM CATAQUEZ

576 CABIGON, KRISTOFER ALAN ROTOR

577 CABILANGAN, JOHN TANJUAKIO

578 CABILES, ARISTOTLE AUGUSTUS LUNA

579 CABILLOS, DEISCART D’MITRIO

580 CABLING, DAVE LORENZ MARIANO

581 CABONCE, RONIL INES

582 CABONEGRO, JAYSON EDRAGA

583 CABRAL, ELWYN FANOGA

584 CABRERA, IAN CHARLES BAUTISTA

585 CABRERA, JOWARD CASANOVA

586 CABRERA, RONNEL LLARENA

587 CABRILLAS, DENNIS CABICO

588 CABRITO, MAVERICK JOHN LABRADOR

589 CABURIAN, ERICK PAUL MAMARIL

590 CABURNAY, BRYAN LESTER DELOS SANTOS

591 CABUYAO, JOHN REY CABRIGA

592 CACERES, ALEXIS II LAVAPIE

593 CACHO, GEDAN ANTHONY ESPAÑA

594 CACHOLA, DEVIE MACABANGON

595 CADAHING, SHELO BENITEZ

596 CADAVEDO, MEL FRANCIS TABILIRAN

597 CADELIÑA, KENNETH DELA CRUZ

598 CAINGAL, JUNEL NICOLO ENCOMIENDA

599 CAINGCOY, ANGEL MAE MONTELLANO

600 CAIRO, GENEROSO GULAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 14 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

601 CAJARA, JAMAICA ADONA

602 CAJES, JASPER MORIGO

603 CAJIGAS, BRYAN ALDWIN LADIC

604 CALABIO, LANIE PAIGAN

605 CALACAL, MARK GEROME FESTIJO

606 CALADCAD, VAN RAYMUND ANGOT

607 CALAMARES, MCKEVIN ESTRELLA

608 CALAMAYA, RODEL NAPAO

609 CALANO, ALEXIS JOY PAGDILAO

610 CALANO, ROMERO VILLAMENA

611 CALAPAO, ALEX JOHN COCSON

612 CALDETERA, BRYLLE LAMINERO

613 CALICA, FRANKLIN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ

614 CALICA, JANNAH MAE BENINSIG

615 CALICA, RAINIEL TABUCOL

616 CALIGAGAN, EPHRAIM CRUZ

617 CALIMLIM, LEZIEL DAÑO

618 CALIZAR, JESS TITUS GERIGDIG

619 CALLEJO, ALDRIN PICAÑA

620 CALOB, GRETCHELL IGNACIO

621 CALPITO, CLAUDINE CAPILLAÑES

622 CALPITO, PHILBERT SANCHEZ

623 CALUB, ALVYNNIA JOHANNA GENOVE

624 CALUBIRAN, APRIL ROSE GUARDAMANO

625 CALUBITBIT, JOHN PATHRICK OTILLA

626 CALUGAY, PAULINE MAE MAGLALANG

627 CALUSAY, AZEL CAGAYAO

628 CAMACHO, JAMES RIGOR CABANSAG

629 CAMACHO, KEVIN MICHAEL LAUREL

630 CAMACHO, MARK VINCENT MANAOG

631 CAMACHO, NICOLE GLENN ROBLES

632 CAMANGYAN, MICHAEL REY SALAPANG

633 CAMATA, SIGFREDO JR CAROSA

634 CAMBA, RANDEVE BIOCARLES

635 CAMONIAS, RICHARD MARK BUELA

636 CAMOSA, MARIZ MILAN

637 CAMPOS, EDGAR JR NUILAN

638 CAMPOSANO, NASARIO FESALBON

639 CANALE, KAISHA FE BRAGAS

640 CANCELLER, JONES BENIGNOS

641 CANCINO, ANGELO PAULO ESTRADA

642 CANCINO, DEANGEL DEANNYTO MADIO

643 CANDARE, DANIEL SOLIBAGA

644 CANDELARIA, ALLEN BENAVENTE

645 CANDELARIA, MATILDE SALCEDO

646 CANDO, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ

647 CANDOY, RINEANNA KISKA CABALUNA

648 CANGSON, ALLANA ALAIN MARQUEZ

649 CANIEDO, JOHN CARLO TONGSON

650 CANILLAS, APRIL DELA ROSA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 15 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

651 CANILLAS, PEDIE ARAWAN

652 CANILLO, JUNEL ALPANTE

653 CANLAS, CEEJAY MERCADO

654 CANLAS, JACOB JOHN BAUTISTA

655 CANO, MA MARJORIE LALAGUNA

656 CANSINO, PAUL BOTE

657 CANTAL, JED ALLAN MENDOZA

658 CANTILLAN, WENCIE CALARA

659 CANTILLO, KING EMMANUEL CALMA

660 CAORONG, AL JEHAN HERBITO

661 CAPANGPANGAN, RAMIL MAGLASANG

662 CAPATI, NOUREENE LIZZETTE RODRIGUEZ

663 CAPERIÑA, KIMUEL JOASH GARCIA

664 CAPILO, EVANDER VILLONES

665 CAPIRAL, WARREN TAMAYO

666 CAPISTRANO, JENNY ROSE DACILLO

667 CAPITO, RYAN CABUSAS

668 CAPOTE, JERICK JAY BURGOS

669 CAPSULA, MARLON SEGUNDO

670 CAQUILGAN, TERENCE CABADON

671 CARAAN, LIEZEL MONTANTE

672 CARANDANG, CHARLES JAVIER

673 CARANDANG, ROHEL BERIÑA

674 CARAVEO, CHRISTIAN AXEL BRUNO

675 CARBONILLA, JOMAR SUMALINOG

676 CARIAGA, FRANCHETTE BEATRIX SARMIENTO

677 CARIAGA, MARIECS ANNE ORDOÑO

678 CARIAS, JAYSON ASUNCION

679 CARIMAN, LEMARK BANQUIL

680 CARIQUITAN, JOHN ROBERT III BASINILLO

681 CARIÑO, LYNDON DAVE GALVEZ

682 CARIÑO, ROFEL SON OLBINADO

683 CARLOS, ALYSSA MARIE DE LEON

684 CARMEN, GERALD GADUGDOG

685 CARO, MAYRELLE PLAZA

686 CARO, NIKKO PAUL PEREZ

687 CARO, VON CARLO VAL ALONZO

688 CAROLINO, JAY MACASADOG

689 CARPIO, ANJONEL FERNANDEZ

690 CARPITANOS, ALVIN JATICO

691 CARREON, JOSEPH ED NICHOLSON SALAZAR

692 CARRILLO, JEFFREY MARIÑAS

693 CARRO, WILFREDO SERAT

694 CARTAMA, NORBERTO JR DIONIO

695 CARTAÑO, KENNETH MARVIN LLOVIDO

696 CARTIN, CARL ANGELA ALABAR

697 CASACLANG, MAR JOVAN ‘BJ’ DALISAY

698 CASAOL, CARLO LAGRAZON

699 CASARENO, ROY BIONDI ORTEGA

700 CASAUAY, JEROME DUHAYLUNSOD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 16 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

701 CASAÑAS, PATRICK CAGUIMBAL

702 CASERES, JULIUS JAMILANO

703 CASTILLO, ARVIN AARON MENDOZA

704 CASTILLO, DEO CEDRIC IDIO

705 CASTILLO, DJ EINSTAIN IGNACIO

706 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR MARK NADADO

707 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON MANALO

708 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL TANONG

709 CASTILLO, JOHN REY DIÑOSO

710 CASTILLO, KATRINA CHELSEA MANALOTO

711 CASTILLO, PAUL JOSEPH GARROTE

712 CASTILLON, JAYMARK NEPOMUCENO

713 CASTRO, ALVIN ALONZO

714 CASTRO, AUGUSTO DE VERA

715 CASTRO, MARY JAYNE RIVAMONTE

716 CASTRO, RODOLFO JR BONGATO

717 CASTROVERDE, ROSS FREDERICK VELASCO

718 CASUGA, AHRON PAUL GONZALES

719 CATABAY, FRANCIS ANDREW LEONARDO

720 CATALINA, CARL ANGELO AMARILLE

721 CATALONIA, JAMES KENNETH TURADO

722 CATAMBACAN, JEAN MAE TRAZO

723 CATAROS, ANGELO BAUTIZO

724 CATOLICO, LORENZ CASIM

725 CATULIN, FERNANDO AQUINO

726 CAYABYAB, RAFAEL SEVERO

727 CAYABYAB, ROBILYN JARILLO

728 CAYAS, VINCENT LOUIE GARCIA

729 CAÑA, MARIA JENNEL CRISOSTOMO

730 CAÑADA, AHNNA LOUISE PACIFICO

731 CAÑEDA, ALVIN ANGTIAMPO

732 CAÑETE, LYNCH RELLON

733 CEDEÑO, HERMOGENES JR LORO

734 CEDEÑO, ROXANNE OGATIS

735 CEDILLO, GLENN PENKIAN

736 CELADA, JED RYAN BUTAS

737 CELEBRE, PETER JOHN GONZAL

738 CELESTIAL, EMMANUEL LIRIO

739 CELIS, CYDRICK RAY GADIL

740 CELIS, JUDE NICOLE LECCIONES

741 CELIS, JUSTINE EARL CARLOS

742 CENABRE, REGILYN RAOTRAOT

743 CENTENO, MICAH BERNADETTE SANTOS

744 CEPE, JOSERICO DANO

745 CEPEDOZA, JEFFREY

746 CERDAN, EARL JAN PANAPAN

747 CERDEÑOLA, RAINIER BILAOEN

748 CERIA, MARC LAURENCE SANTOS

749 CERNITO, MAUIE LORIA

750 CERVANTES, JASON MARI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 17 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

751 CERVANTES, JOHN CHRISTIAN ABREA

752 CERVANTES, ROY RITZI AGUILLON

753 CETERIALES, CHRISTIAN EMER LIWANAG

754 CHAN, JAMES VAN PALER

755 CHAVEZ, RONEL GUTIERREZ

756 CHEN, YAN-WEI JARDIO

757 CHUA, ALBERT STA RITA

758 CHUA, JERVEE ROQUERO

759 CIMAFRANCA, JUDY ANN LLANOS

760 CIPRIANO, GREGEE AGUSTIN

761 CISNEROS, JAY MORTA

762 CLADO, JEFFREY NEIL LIWASAN

763 CLARIN, DANIEL JAMES RAMIREZ

764 CLARINO, ORLAND PAYNO

765 CLARIÑO, EMIL REY JUATCO

766 CLAVERIA, JOJO LAMBINO

767 CLAVERIA, JUFFER EDWARD CALIMLIM

768 CLAVERO, ALLEN REI

769 CLEMENTE, MARTIN JOSEPH NACANA

770 CLEOFE, ARJAY BO

771 CLOA, PATRISHA JUDE NIEVES DELOS REYES

772 COCAMAS, ACE ZYRON MOYA

773 CODERO, HUDSON ESTRADA

774 COLEGIO, MARK JEFFERSON SERRANA

775 COLIPANO, JETHRO CAMACHO

776 COLLADA, NOEL BALDOVIA

777 COLLADO, ANTONIO VICTOR GREGORIO

778 COLLADO, CHESTER DOMINIQUE SAMONTE

779 COLLADO, JOVERT REY GANDO

780 COLLAMAR, REYNALDO RAMASASA

781 COMETA, ALEX ALVAREZ

782 COMIA, JINKY CABATAY

783 COMING, ACE NIÑO ARES

784 CONCEPCION, JOHN JOSEPH QUINTERO

785 CONCEPCION, JUSTINE PASICOLAN

786 CONCHA, PAUL JONROWE ROBLES

787 CONDE, JEPH JOSHUA DE GUZMAN

788 CONDRILLON, MEL BRYAN PEPITO

789 CONSON, MARBERT JOCAME

790 CONTADO, SHERWIN DOYOLA

791 CONTRERAS, JEREM DEMAFELIS

792 CORBAL, KRIZELLE ANNE CELEBRADO

793 CORDERO, FITZGERALD PASTIAS

794 CORDERO, IRISH MAE GULTIANO

795 CORDERO, RAYMUNDO JR DUBLAS

796 CORDOVA, KEVINX MACADANGDANG

797 CORNEL, KARL KEVIN SANCHEZ

798 CORNITO, CALVIN KIEN MARATAS

799 CORONADO, SANDER PENASO

800 CORONEL, ARRA ORTEGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 18 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

801 CORPUZ, JERICO MARTINEZ

802 CORPUZ, WOWIE

803 CORSINO, ARWIN JAY UY

804 CORTAS, SHARMAINE GANZA

805 CORTES, ALVIN MARFA

806 CORTES, JESSE RYLE ROSANES

807 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL BULAN

808 CORTEZ, KEVIN ENCILA

809 CORTIDOR, MARC KEVEN CHUA

810 CORVERA, CARLO JAY ODJINAR

811 CORVERA, SAMUEL SHEM MOLINAR

812 COSA, JEFFERSON QUILILAN

813 COSICO, PATRICK LORENZE YUZON

814 COSME, MARIA AUREA MIRANDA

815 COSO, CHESNEY ERNEST PECAYO

816 COSTALES, AMORSOLO JR FAJARDO

817 COSTALES, JOVAN MARK CONCEPCION

818 COSTIMIANO, JEFREY NABOR

819 CRODUA, CORALOU NERI

820 CRUTO, JAYMAR BINUNGCAL

821 CRUZ, ALEUSEBIO TOLENTINO

822 CRUZ, AUDREY JOY BALDOMAR

823 CRUZ, EDWARD OLIVA

824 CRUZ, JOSHUA MELVIN PONCE

825 CRUZ, LARA MONIQUE CERVANTES

826 CRUZ, NEIL RANIEL CARDENAS

827 CRUZ, REYZIEL MOLINA

828 CRUZ, SHIELA MAE OLEA

829 CRUZ, TRISTAN EDREIL DULAY

830 CUA, JOHNREY PARBA

831 CUABO, ARNIE ANDOLANA

832 CUDAPAS, RHEDEN CABACUNGAN

833 CUISON, CHRISTOPHER QUINTO

834 CUIZON, EARL CARLO TRANGIA

835 CUIZON, EMAN JASPE

836 CUIZON, PHILIP MOISES TAN

837 CULAWAY, JUSTIN PAUL PINEDA

838 CULILAP, ALAINNE ALMEÑE

839 CUMLAT, JAMES ROBERT TERNIO

840 CUNANAN, RIENHARD SUCATRE

841 CUSTINAR, JHUNREY SIEGA

842 CUTA, BRIAN CABINTA

843 DACALCAP, GABRIELLE LACHICA

844 DACLAN, JUNIOR LUMOT

845 DACOCO, JOHN JOSHUA ESTRADA

846 DACUTANAN, EMELITO JABIÑAR

847 DADIZ, JENNIFER SARAGOSA

848 DADULLA, JUNBERT ANDRADA

849 DAET, LANCE PAOLO DELGADO

850 DAGANGA, EDEL JEDH SUNOGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 19 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

851 DAGAYLOAN, REYMARK FUEGO

852 DAGONDON, DIAN OCLARIT

853 DAHAN, MEL JOHN PAGARAN

854 DAIT, LYNDER BRYAN BAUTISTA

855 DALANGIN, MONICA AMUL

856 DALIDA, KERNIEGEE FLORES

857 DALISAY, JOE MARK BLANCO

858 DALIT, JONATHAN TAPEL

859 DALIVA, JOHN PAUL PAREJA

860 DALLAY, KEVIN ANGNGALAO

861 DALUGDUGAN, LEO LAPA

862 DALUMPINES, JRARTH CALABIT

863 DANDO, LLOYD FRANCIS FULGUERAS

864 DAPAC, JOHN TOPHER CANOY

865 DAPAT, JESCOR JIREH GABI

866 DAQUIADO, DOMIE KEEN MENDOZA

867 DARACAN, PAUL ANDREW BERBEGAL

868 DARANTINAO, ALAN PARACUELLES

869 DARATO, BRET JOHN ONCOG

870 DASTAS, RAMIL VINCENT LUNA

871 DATILES, LYLE ROBERT DACAYANA

872 DATINGALING, MICHELLE LIMBO

873 DATU, MITZ MAE PANGANIBAN

874 DATUL, JOHN PAUL PONTALBA

875 DAVID, AARON JOSEPH VALENCIA

876 DAVID, CHRISTIAN RHEY BAÑEZ

877 DAVID, HAROLD CORPUZ

878 DAVID, JOHN LERRY LLEREN

879 DAYADA, LUTHER JEE NACAYA

880 DAYAPERA, NEIR JOHN ARANCEL

881 DAYOAN, CHRISTIAN REY IMPELIDO

882 DE CASTRO, ANA CARMELA DE CASTRO

883 DE CASTRO, GERALD BERNARD NOVALES

884 DE CASTRO, KIM GEORGE SEDIACO

885 DE CASTRO, PAULO POBLETE

886 DE CASTRO, YENBRIEL ONDOY

887 DE CHAVEZ, ALJON GUTIERREZ

888 DE GUIA, JEAN BRYAN ZARRIS

889 DE GUZMAN, AARON FREDRIEL DE LEON

890 DE GUZMAN, ABE LENARD MARTIN

891 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN BRAVO

892 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO MEDINA

893 DE GUZMAN, GLENN VERGEL TORRENTE

894 DE GUZMAN, JESTER AZURIN

895 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CHRISUS CASTILLO

896 DE GUZMAN, JOSE MARI SALISE

897 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY BATINO

898 DE GUZMAN, RONEL SANTOS

899 DE GUZMAN, VON JHONEL ALDAY

900 DE HONOR, REM LINO BENID

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 20 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

901 DE JESUS, BRAYAN JOHN ENTERINA

902 DE JESUS, MARVIN DY

903 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN RUSTY

904 DE LA CRUZ, JOUREL UMANDAL

905 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE LARDIZABAL

906 DE LA TORRE, EMILL JIM MACINAS

907 DE LARA, JOANNIE JON

908 DE LAS ALAS, ANGELO FELIX EMRALINO

909 DE LEON, AERON JORDAN DE VERA

910 DE LEON, JERICO MARI VARGAS

911 DE LEON, MARVIN PANGILINAN

912 DE LOS REYES, MARY EDER LUZON

913 DE LOS SANTOS, INNO NUEVA

914 DE LOS SANTOS, JIB PALMA

915 DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LIBED

916 DE LOS SANTOS, MHIKO CAÑAS

917 DE LUNA, MARK CHRISTIAN NOVELOSO

918 DE OCA, MAC JAN EMIL RAQUINEL

919 DE OCAMPO, VINCENT JOHN CESA

920 DE PAZ, FRITCH GERALD PUNZALAN

921 DE RAMOS, LOUIE OROZCO

922 DE SENA, ALDRIN MASIN

923 DE TORRES, VAN ABIGAIL PASCUAL

924 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE FALALES

925 DE VERA, DAN ARNOLD MABALAY

926 DE VERA, FRANK ARJIE TABLIGAN

927 DE VERA, JENESIS PEGOLLO

928 DE VERA, JOHN FLORENCE SARIO

929 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL HERUELA

930 DE VERA, NATHALIE ABRERA

931 DEANG, MARK DANIELLE CANLAS

932 DEGUMA, BRYA N TA NUCAN

933 DEKURA, JONATHAN BORETA

934 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN RIEL DELA CRUZ

935 DEL SOCORRO, BENJIE PUGOSA

936 DELA CERNA, HANNA HAZEL ALLON

937 DELA CRUZ, ALDRINE PAUL SANOY

938 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN MACARAYO

939 DELA CRUZ, CARL ANGELO BREGANZA

940 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN FAMPULME

941 DELA CRUZ, DEXTER BUCAD

942 DELA CRUZ, HUMPREY PERALTA

943 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY JOSE

944 DELA CRUZ, JIMBO GORAL

945 DELA CRUZ, JOHN TEOFER KING GEÑOSO

946 DELA CRUZ, KIERAN ALEJOS

947 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BALADAD

948 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN

949 DELA CRUZ, ROSS JERIC MADLANGBAYAN

950 DELA CRUZ, WARLITO JR LUCAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 21 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

951 DELA CRUZ, WINSOR CADUNDON

952 DELA MERCED, GUILLERMO III VELASQUEZ

953 DELA PEÑA, JEREMIAS CARONUNGAN

954 DELA PEÑA, MARC VERON REGALADO

955 DELA ROSA, JOSHUA MUNDIA

956 DELA TORRE, ABRAHAM AMUS PASIGNASIGNA

957 DELA TORRE, AHRVIN CARREOS

958 DELANTAR, JESREL MONTEZA

959 DELANTE, FRANS KRISTIAN TERO

960 DELCO, DHEL MARK BANSALE

961 DELDA, DANILO JR LINGAN

962 DELFIN, JUNREY ANORICO

963 DELGADO, JOSIAH JOHN VALENZUELA

964 DELOS REYES, ANGELO ROSS TOQUE

965 DELOS REYES, JULIUS DANAO

966 DELOS SANTOS, ELDWIN GAPAC

967 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIN ILAGAN

968 DELOS SANTOS, PRINCES LYKAMAE PASION

969 DELOS SANTOS, SHAIRA CAMPOS

970 DELOSO, MA GLENDA ASINO

971 DEMANARIG, MARK TERCENIO

972 DEMASANA, LAWRENCE CAINE DUSABAN

973 DEMO, RANIELLE MA COLL

974 DEPALUBOS, REINA MAE DAHAB

975 DERLA, RONALD DEBIL

976 DESAMPARADO, JOAN ROSE NAVARRO

977 DESUYO, GENESIS PENA

978 DETERA, CAMILLE FRANCIA

979 DIAZ, DIAN ELAINE PARAISO

980 DIAZ, DONNA CAMYLLE LAJERA

981 DIAZ, FRANCISCA GABATIN

982 DICCION, CARMELA JHEZZARINE BADONG

983 DICHOSO, ADRIAN DANTE

984 DICHOSO, GABBOR MEJIA

985 DICIEMBRE, JOYCE ANNE ENRICO

986 DIENDO, MADILO SEREÑINA

987 DIMACULANGAN, ALVEEN RYAN ORENSE

988 DIMALIBOT, AEROSH JEFF SOLIS

989 DIMALIBOT, DEA ANICIETE

990 DIMAPILIS, KING MARC EVANGELISTA

991 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL CASTILLO

992 DIMAPILIS, RAFAEL DIGMA

993 DIMAUN, ANGEL TRONO

994 DIMOL, RICHARD FABELLAR

995 DINOPOL, VICTORINO JR VASAYA

996 DIONGLAY, PATRICK HARVEY BELDA

997 DIONISIO, EDGARDO JR DIONISIO

998 DIPASUPIL, PHILIP ANGELO MEDRANO

999 DITAN, JOSEPH ABREA

1000 DIUCO, MARIZLYN TUYADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 22 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 DIVINA, JOHN ACHASO

1002 DIVINO, JAIMEL ACLAN

1003 DIZON, ADRIAN PAUL DAVID

1004 DIZON, KERVIN JOHN GARCIA

1005 DOBLADO, ADOR SOLANTE

1006 DOGNIDON, MA JESSA CUNANAN

1007 DOLAR, FEDERICO JR GARCIA

1008 DOLOR, ROY CABANTOG

1009 DOLORES, DANIEL ZEBEDE NAPERI

1010 DOLORITO, ARC MONTOYA

1011 DOMEN, DENNIS MORENO

1012 DOMINGO, ANGELO RESTY CRUZ

1013 DOMINGO, DAN MATTHEW GONZALES

1014 DOMINGO, JUDY ANN HITORIAGA

1015 DOMINGO, KASSANDRA FLEUR ALAINE DACAYO

1016 DOMINGO, ROGER FLORES

1017 DOMINGUEZ, KATRINA MARIEL GENDRALA

1018 DOMONDON, DENVER DOCTOLERO

1019 DONAYRE, WILLIAM CRISANTO FERNANDEZ

1020 DONGON, YDSAN FRANZ PALABRICA

1021 DORIA, GRACEL ORTEGA

1022 DORIA, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ

1023 DOROG, DARRYL ANN APOLINAR

1024 DORONIO, SHELWIN SOLIVEN

1025 DOROSAN, KIM DEL VALLE

1026 DOTIMAS, HENDRICK JACOB

1027 DOTON, KRISTIAN CARLO DE VERA

1028 DOYOLA, JESSIE CAONES

1029 DREQUITO, FRANCIS ANDREW HUFANO

1030 DUAMAN, RICHARD ORDANEZA

1031 DUAQUI, JOHN PAULO TIGCO

1032 DUBDUBAN, JAY GALES

1033 DUCULAN, MICHELLE ACOSTA

1034 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CIARA MAE LAARNI MORALDE

1035 DULATRE, CHRISTIAN ERVIE GAZMEN

1036 DULAY, JAN CARLO ALBARDA

1037 DULAY, PAUL ARGEL ABAT

1038 DULAY, SHERYL ALBA

1039 DULGUIME, KARL LORENZ BADLIS

1040 DUMA-UP, LA ALLEN PORRAS

1041 DUMAGUING, JOJO RUFINO

1042 DUMILIG, JOVIN PACARDO

1043 DUNGCA, MARK LESTER NAGUITA

1044 DURAN, RUBEN VILLANUEVA

1045 DUREZA, HAROLD FEYMAN RAPISTA

1046 DURIAS, MELODY LASPRILLA

1047 DUTADO, RODEL ALBERTO

1048 DUTAROT, JOANNE OGABANG

1049 DUYOGAN, MARK ELMOR BERDAJE

1050 DY, TERENCE KIM DELA PEÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 23 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 EBALLAR, ANGELICA BALDERAMA

1052 EBCAS, MARK ANTHONY GENEROL

1053 EBLAMO, VINCE LOUIE CHIU

1054 ECLE, ARNAN ÑINO GAYTOS

1055 EDQUILA, WENSIE MOLINO

1056 EDURIA, MARC ERIN DE SILVA

1057 EGAR, VALENTIN III REGULADO

1058 ELECERA, REINARD RUSSIANA

1059 ELGERA, KRISTIAN REFRE

1060 ELIVERA, FRED JOHN LECHIDO

1061 ELLORICO, JOHN PHILIP CUSAP

1062 ELMUNDO, JOHN HENDRICK LAYSON

1063 ELNAR, JANN RIA REYES

1064 ELNASIN, ANDY LISONDRA

1065 ELONA, CHARMAIGNE BATILLER

1066 ELVAS, JERMALIN PANIZA

1067 ENAD, CHRISTIAN SELMA

1068 ENCAPAS, REYMARK UMBAL

1069 ENDRICO, GEROME CLARK PASTELERO

1070 ENOT, CRAYTON RAE PUERTOLLANO

1071 ENRIQUEZ, JUNARD BULAWAN

1072 ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL MANIQUIZ

1073 ENTROLISO, SHELLA MAE CABARTEJA

1074 ERAUDA, JUNE REY TORINO

1075 ERISPE, CHRISTIAN FRED MAGBITANG

1076 ESCALANTE, BERNARDO JR SANCHEZ

1077 ESCALONA, HAZEL LAROSA

1078 ESCALONA, RONNIE MONTON

1079 ESCAPE, RAGENE GONZALES

1080 ESCLAMADO, ENGELBERT VALLE

1081 ESCLETO, EDGARDO JR DUYAGUIT

1082 ESCOBIDO, JOMAR COMIA

1083 ESCOSAR, ELSWHERE CUPID DEQUILLO

1084 ESCRUPOLO, LEWART JUNEL LEGASTE

1085 ESCUSA, ALDRIN PAUL CASALME

1086 ESER JOSE, JAYSON VICTORIO

1087 ESGUERRA, EXEKIEL LUSTERIO

1088 ESGUERRA, JOHNLERIE EVANGELISTA

1089 ESMAEL, ABIGAIL SORIANO

1090 ESPARES, DENZEL DELINA

1091 ESPEJO, VAN ALGENE ESTIOCO

1092 ESPERAS, NOLI JR MENESES

1093 ESPINA, NES SANDRO POGATE

1094 ESPINELLA, GENEVA BASAS

1095 ESPINOSA, ALDRIN LIMSON

1096 ESPINOSA, JOEL LUNA

1097 ESPINOSA, MELVIN DELA CRUZ

1098 ESPIRITU, CRISTWOOD CRUZ DELA

1099 ESPIRITU, DWAYNE STEPHEN LIWAG

1100 ESPIRITU, JENNIFER OCO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 24 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ESPIRITU, KEVIN PAUL MARIANO

1102 ESPIRITU, MARIA ELENA DELGADO

1103 ESPIÑA, BRYLLE KEVIN COLANGAN

1104 ESTACIO, ZAKE IAN LORESCO

1105 ESTANQUE, KRISHA FRESCO

1106 ESTERO, THEODORE GABRIEL LORENZO

1107 ESTILLORE, JOHN GABRYL AREPAL

1108 ESTIOCO, DANAH SHARIFA RIMANDO

1109 ESTIPULAR, JAYSON CATIAN

1110 ESTOCADA, KARL LAWRENCE DETABLAN

1111 ESTRADA, ELMER CENTENO

1112 ESTRADA, JOMARI PATUBO

1113 ESTRERA, MICHAEL JASON RONDINA

1114 ESTUISTA, GODFREY ROBERT CALIWAG

1115 EUGENIO, EMMANUEL ISLA

1116 EUGENIO, RAMIL GANOL

1117 EUSEÑA, KENNETH JOSEPH AGAD

1118 EVANGELIO, CLIFF RYAN SERIÑA

1119 EVANGELIO, LEOWIL GABRIELLE ALTARES

1120 EVANGELISTA, JESSIE MICHELLE DIAZ

1121 EVANGELISTA, PATRICIA PADUADA

1122 EWICAN, DARWIN ABIQUE

1123 EXCONDE, EUGENE DIAMANTE

1124 EYAM, KEVIN JOHN DULAM

1125 EYANA, CHRISTINE BABE NAPITAN

1126 EÑANO, KARL CORDERO

1127 FABE, SOFIO III ABIS

1128 FABIAN, MANNY

1129 FABILANE, IRISH BARUELA

1130 FABITO, JURNY STEVE CAMACHO

1131 FACTOR, JONN ROBBIEL LOBITAÑA

1132 FAJARDO, ROBIN ROQUE

1133 FAJARTIN, MARK JOHN GRAPANI

1134 FAJILAGUTAN, KENT MACARAEG

1135 FAJUTAG, JULIUS GONZALES

1136 FAJUTAGANA, JAN CEZAR AGGASID

1137 FAJUTAGANA, JEFFREY RYAN FETALCO

1138 FALCUTILA, CHARLES DUSTIN MORADA

1139 FALLAN, CAROL MUSNIT

1140 FALO, FRANCIS ZAKHARY BERNABE

1141 FALOGME, CHASE ALVIN FAJARILLO

1142 FAMULAGAN, MARIO JR MAGALLON

1143 FANGONIL, DWIGHT CORRAL

1144 FAUSTINO, JASON SORIANO

1145 FAUSTO, CRISALOU ELLA JUEGO

1146 FAYLOGNA, REYZEL ANNE CALVENTAS

1147 FELIAS, JUMARI PALEN

1148 FELICIANO, CYRUS MAXIMO

1149 FELICIO, GERLINMAR DIEGO

1150 FELIPE, ARIANNE MAE SURLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 25 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY LORICO

1152 FERNANDEZ, DEO VALLEJO

1153 FERNANDEZ, JAN SUISS

1154 FERNANDEZ, KILEAB DAVID STO DOMINGO

1155 FERNANDEZ, MARIBELLE ANNE BOLAYO

1156 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KITCH PATCHO

1157 FERNANDEZ, RONALYN SILANG

1158 FERRANCOL, MONCIAR FABREGAS

1159 FERRER, CARL JAMESON AGUILO

1160 FERRER, JOMINIQUE MARI UMALI

1161 FERRER, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA

1162 FERRER, MARICEL TREMOCHA

1163 FETIZANAN, JHARED KHIM FABABEIR

1164 FIGUEROA, MARCO URGEL

1165 FINES, MICHAEL JHON GUILLANO

1166 FLANDEZ, ROMEO JR MICALOB

1167 FLORENTIN, PAOLO LACASANDILE

1168 FLORES, DARWIN LABUNG

1169 FLORES, ED MARK NODADO

1170 FLORES, EDWIN JOSEPH JOSE

1171 FLORES, JAYSON CABANACAN

1172 FLORES, JESSALYN DAHAN

1173 FLORES, JOFFERLY MANALO

1174 FLORES, JUSTIN JOURNEI BUGNOSEN

1175 FLORES, MARK CARLO CRUEL

1176 FLORES, SAMUEL JR CORTEZ

1177 FLORESCA, JESSERY FLORENDO

1178 FLORIDO, JOEL JR QUIDILIG

1179 FORNOLES, MARY ROSE MAGPOC

1180 FORNOLES, ROELAND GIO FABROS

1181 FRADES, ARTJON GARCIA

1182 FRAGO, MCEVANDER GONZALES

1183 FRANCISCO, GLEVILL PEDILLA

1184 FRANCISCO, PRECIOUS ANN BAQUIRAN

1185 FRANCISCO, SHARLYN DOMA

1186 FRANCO, REY FRANCIS TEJANO

1187 FRANCO, WARREN ALOSAGAY

1188 FRIAS, ARIANNE JOY ESPALARGA

1189 FRIAS, ROSELVIE DELOS TRINOS

1190 FUENTES, JHOANA MARGARITTE ROXAS

1191 FULGENCIO, GARBIEN KEN MALLARI

1192 FUROG, VIMAR PIAMONTE

1193 FUYONAN, NESLIE JOHN ONATO

1194 GABALES, RINOLIN DIAZ

1195 GABAS, FERNANDO JR AREJOLA

1196 GABING, GAVIN JAY IBAÑEZ

1197 GABRIEL, JEONARD MANUEL

1198 GACAD, MARVIN DANOLI

1199 GACAYAN, FREDA HIDALGO

1200 GACAYAN, KRISTEL MAE GANADEN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 26 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 GACAYAN, MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT

1202 GADIAN, JHON PAUL TAGALOG

1203 GAETOS, CHERRY DEE EUGENIO

1204 GAGARIN, JOHN PHILIP

1205 GALANG, PETER REX II TIMOTEO

1206 GALANTA, MITCHELLE CALICDAN

1207 GALAPON, JAYSON BERNOLO

1208 GALAY, IAN JOSHUA REYES

1209 GALEOS, JOHN MICHO ABANGAN

1210 GALISTE, AR-JAY PASAMONTE

1211 GALIT, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO

1212 GALLANO, JUSTIN JHON DELA PAZ

1213 GALLARDO, JOHN RAY GABELO

1214 GALLARDO, SANZ OSORIO

1215 GALLEGA, ANTONETTE ABELLA

1216 GALON, LYNDON NISNISAN

1217 GALON, RUSSEL JUMAWID

1218 GALVAN, JADE FLORES

1219 GALVEZ, MARIA CARMELA PARIÑAS

1220 GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME

1221 GAMBOA, CRISTIAN JAY DELA PEÑA

1222 GAMBOA, JUSTIN CASIANO

1223 GAMBOA, MELLEN JOYCE FONTANILLA

1224 GAMO, PAULINE ANGELIZ VIRREY

1225 GAMPONIA, NIGEL PAUL AGDEPPA

1226 GANAL, JOHN PAUL KENNETH HOYOHOY

1227 GANDEZA, JOHN KENNETH OBAÑA

1228 GAPAS, JOHN RAY PIMENTEL

1229 GAPUZ, JERWIN JEFFREY MANDAC

1230 GAPUZ, NEIL ALLAN VALMONTE

1231 GARCIA, ADENELLE

1232 GARCIA, BASILIO III CALLUENG

1233 GARCIA, CHLIEFFEN REY BUSALANAN

1234 GARCIA, DANIEL BOBADILLA

1235 GARCIA, FRENZ KARL ALIM

1236 GARCIA, GEERALD MANALO

1237 GARCIA, JAIME JR ESTRERA

1238 GARCIA, JEREMY DE GUZMAN

1239 GARCIA, JOHN LESTER MERCADO

1240 GARCIA, JOHN MARC PRADO

1241 GARCIA, JONEL SABONSOLIN

1242 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUNCIL

1243 GARCIA, JOSHUA VISCARRA

1244 GARCIA, KELVIN KENT ENDIAPE

1245 GARCIA, LENY BELEN

1246 GARCIA, MARICRIS LIQUIDO

1247 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY GATCHALIAN

1248 GARCIA, MCLAURENCE DIMATATAC

1249 GARCIA, RUSTOM JINTALAN

1250 GARIFE, JORREL MAGHIRANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 27 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 GARIN, LUKE ALJON QUINTO

1252 GARIN, MARK ANTHONY SAN PEDRO

1253 GARING, DIANNE MARLA BIBAL

1254 GARLET, KELVIN PATIGDAS

1255 GASPAR, VANDRIX ODEZA

1256 GATCHALIAN, NIXON ANGELO CORPUZ

1257 GATDULA, LESTHER AGUIRRE

1258 GATMAITAN, NICOLE MIAPE

1259 GATPAYAT, RELLY BAYLOSIS

1260 GATUS, ALEXIES RENZ RAYMUNDO

1261 GAVILANO, SYDNEY PAUL MALVEZ

1262 GELERA, JOSHUA MAGORA

1263 GELICAME, CHRISTOPHER ABAJERO

1264 GELSANO, ELTON JOHN PURCA

1265 GEMENTIZA, DANNY ESTRADA

1266 GENOVA, KAIZER KEN BALDEVIESO

1267 GERME, ARTHUR WILLIAM LENN BERVA

1268 GEROBIESE, JESUSSEANE CENABRE

1269 GEROLIA, FRANZ CARL GERONA

1270 GERONA, STEPHEN LLOYD GASES

1271 GESMUNDO, RACHELE APULI

1272 GESMUNDO, TUESDAY MORGEN CALIWANAGAN

1273 GICANA, LEO PRINCE GAYOMA

1274 GIGANTE, CLIFFORD DANIELE CUARESMA

1275 GILDO, ABIEZER OTAÑES

1276 GIRANG, JOHN FRANCIS FERRERA

1277 GIRON, DARYL PUJEDA

1278 GLOTON, GLENARD CO

1279 GO, JOHN NATHANIEL CAPUNO

1280 GODOY, EDERLYN FESTIN

1281 GOLOSINO, NILO II PIQUERO

1282 GOMEZ, DUSTINE RHEY CASTILLO

1283 GOMEZ, GENESIS PINEDA

1284 GOMEZ, STEPHEN MATA

1285 GONZAGA, JAY-R BUBAN

1286 GONZAGA, JUNARIE FUERTES

1287 GONZALES, ANTHONY RAMON III SILVA

1288 GONZALES, APRIL ALCANTARA

1289 GONZALES, ARIEL ELIJAH GEMILLAN

1290 GONZALES, LYNNE ZHAINE

1291 GONZALES, MIGUEL SALVADOR MENDOZA

1292 GOROSPE, MARIA ANGELICA CALIBAR

1293 GOZON, LANZ GIO AQUINO

1294 GRAJO, JOSEPH CARLO BERNAL

1295 GRAPA, KERWIN NOEL CATAYLO

1296 GREGORIO, JAYSON PIGON

1297 GREGORIO, MARICRIS JOY SANTIAGO

1298 GREGORIO, WALTER OBREGON

1299 GUADILLA, JHAVALL DELFIN

1300 GUANZO, MORREL GACAYAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 28 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 GUATNO, ALLEZA MAE PACETES

1302 GUDMALIN, JOHN ALFRED

1303 GUERRA, MARK HESTLER BACULIO

1304 GUERRERO, EDWARD ANTHONY VERGARA

1305 GUEVARRA, FRED LAWRENCE MANALO

1306 GUEVARRA, JOHN ERICK MEJICO

1307 GUEVARRA, JOHN KENNETH DEL MUNDO

1308 GUEVARRA, RAYMART BUENO

1309 GUEVARRA, RHEY MARK DEL RIO

1310 GUILLEMER, EDGAR DE LEON

1311 GUILLERMO, GENER MIGUEL

1312 GUILLERMO, ROSENBERT LENTADA

1313 GUINAL, SITTIE SINAB SEMBLANTE

1314 GUINTO, JETHRO RICHARD BAGTAS

1315 GUIOGUIO, KEVIN MARK DUHAYLUNGSOD

1316 GUIRALDO, MARIA CRISTINA GENETIA

1317 GUMAPON, JOHN HENRICK PATAYON

1318 GUMILAO, KEVIN JAY INFANTE

1319 GUNTAN, JAYPEE GOMBOC

1320 GURTIZA, DEXTER SANGLAY

1321 GUSI, JESTER PATRICK REÑA

1322 GUTIERREZ, ERAÑO SANTOS

1323 GUTIERREZ, HERMES MANINANG

1324 GUTIERREZ, KERWIN BELTRAN

1325 GUTIERREZ, ROLDAN IBASCO

1326 GUTIERREZ, RONEL DIAZ

1327 GUTIERREZ, ROWELL BAUTISTA

1328 GUZMAN, MAXIMINO TAPION

1329 GUZMAN, RALPH PARAO

1330 HABILITADO, JERWIN PURAL

1331 HACLAD, JAY PAUL TAMBULIAN

1332 HADAP, RENE HABLA

1333 HAGGIBAT, CHRIS GILL PADUYAO

1334 HALILI, BOB DANIEL IMPOY

1335 HAMOY, ANGENIEL AUGUIS

1336 HANDIG, MON OLIVER DELA GUERRA

1337 HANGAD, JEHOSHAPHAT ASTER AÑON

1338 HANSOL, JHON PATRICK

1339 HARDIN, MELMARK JABAT

1340 HARION, MARY JOY DOMINGO

1341 HAYUDINI, BENNASIR JR MENDIOLA

1342 HELAR, KATHERINE JANABAN

1343 HELO, JUDY SORIANO

1344 HERMIDA, AQUINAS ARNOLD DEJARLO

1345 HERMOGINO, LEO ESPINOL

1346 HERMOSA, JADE VINCENT VITALES

1347 HERNANDEZ, EMOLYNE MARRA AGUDA

1348 HERNANDEZ, MARC JOSEPH VALDEZ

1349 HERNANDEZ, PAUL ADRIAN CACHUELA

1350 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARGIE BASCUGUIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 29 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 HERNANDEZ, SHARMINE ALDAY

1352 HERNANI, RONIE

1353 HERRADURA, WENDELL JR MALAGAMBA

1354 HIDALGO, MICAH SANTIAGO

1355 HILAGA, KENNETH MARCO VILLARAMA

1356 HILARIO, IAN PAULO LANTERNO

1357 HIPONA, JOHN PAOLO MADRIAGA

1358 HISUAN, JEFSON VICTORIANO

1359 HITA, NONITO II DELLOSA

1360 HIZON, DAVID JOHN REVAULA

1361 HOLASCA, JESTER ARPON

1362 HOLGADO, MARC ADAM MALABANAN

1363 HONOR, GUIMEFRETZ JUNE PACHECO

1364 HORNIJAS, JAMES NICOL BAUGBOG

1365 HORTELANO, EXCEL JOSHUA LOSAYNON

1366 HUAVAS, EDMARK BONABON

1367 HUCALLA, ALFRED PENTECOSTES

1368 HUENDA, JEO MIGUEL BALLE

1369 HUESCA, NIKKO JAY CORONADO

1370 HUFANA, ALVIN DISU

1371 HULIPAS, REMILBEN JOSEPH GUERRERO

1372 HUMANGOP, FRANCO CAHILOG

1373 HUMARANG, JERNAN BALDWIN AGENCIA

1374 HUMBE, IAN REY CLORION

1375 ICUSPIT, ANN KRISTELLE BEDOYA

1376 IDIO, IRISH PEREZ

1377 IGNACIO, AARON DE GUZMAN

1378 IGNACIO, KEVIN LUMANLAN

1379 IGNAS, JAYSON KYLE SITO

1380 ILA, RICHARD RYAN MANGOBA

1381 ILAGAN, GERLIE CANATUAN

1382 ILAGAN, MICHAEL CERINA

1383 ILAGAN, VON DAENIEL TOLENTINO

1384 ILAO, ANGELICA MAGBOO

1385 IMBAT, JEDDEL RENZ SANTOS

1386 IMPELIDO, RICKY REYES

1387 IMPERIO, CHRISTIAN YABES

1388 INCIONG, KENNETH DAVE MASANGCAY

1389 INCIONG, RENZ DONYL AMOR

1390 INDICK, JOSETH PALAR

1391 INFANTE, PAUL JOHN PLAZA

1392 INGUA, ALWIN PALACIO

1393 INOCENCIO, JAN ROBERT MIRAMBEL

1394 INOJOSA, MARK NEL ANDAL

1395 INOSANTE, PAULO RODRIGUEZ

1396 ISAGANI, AILEEN LAURIO

1397 ISIDERIO, JOHN KEVIN OMAGAP

1398 ISIDRO, ALVIN PATRICK LOPEZ

1399 ISIP, JOHN RONNEL FERNANDEZ

1400 ISLA, KENFORD JAYVHON RAMOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 30 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 IYOG, DINDO APAO

1402 JABUEN, JOHN PHILIP MORILLO

1403 JACOSALEM, ZURIEL JAVIER

1404 JAGONOY, JADE KRISTOFFER ANDAY

1405 JAGONOY, VAN PATRICK MILAGROSA

1406 JAIME, ARNEL JEMINA

1407 JALAD, JONAS LAGRADA

1408 JANAPIN, ROMEL MENDIZABAL

1409 JANOPOL, ANTONIO JR CABUNTUCAN

1410 JANSON, JOHN JR YDULZURA

1411 JANULGUE, FRANKLIN DAVE GARGAR

1412 JARAMILLO, MELINDA VALLEJO

1413 JARAY, ELMERA YERBA

1414 JARO, ISRAEL OLARTE

1415 JATE, DICKSON JR ALIB

1416 JAUD, JAREN TABLAS

1417 JAVA, DARREN GABOR

1418 JAVIER, CARMELO JOSE LAPIÑA

1419 JAVIER, GAMALIEL III PETALVER

1420 JAVIER, JAKE NECHER CADOTDOT

1421 JAVIER, JIMUEL ESTEBAN

1422 JAVIER, JOHMAR GALANO

1423 JAVIER, JOHN KARYL SAREN

1424 JAVIER, JOMAR ALMAZAR

1425 JAVIER, KARL MARVIN JAYME

1426 JAVIER, MARK JUSTINE GARCIA

1427 JAVINES, ANGELA THERESE GONZALES

1428 JAYIN, PATRICK WENDEL MAGUNDAYAO

1429 JAYSON, DAVE RENAN KURT BOCATEJA

1430 JAYUBO, LAURENCE EBAJO

1431 JEBUNAN, ALOHNICA ROSALES

1432 JERESANO, JAYVEE REVILLA

1433 JERESANO, JOURNEY SALONGA

1434 JEREZ, ARVEN JOHN BABAC

1435 JEROSO, PAUL JOHN PARAS

1436 JERUSALEM, JANELLE MATRIANO

1437 JIMENEZ, HOWELL BRAVANTE

1438 JIMENEZ, MIKE FRANCIS CABALLA

1439 JOCSON, JEFFERSON CRUZ

1440 JOPIA, CYRIL CAPOY

1441 JORDAN, MARIA ABIGAIL ALCANTARA

1442 JORNALES, RALPH MARK SUMAYANG

1443 JOSE, CRISTOPHER URCIA

1444 JOSE, EDWARD LIM

1445 JOSE, JERICO LATORRE

1446 JOSE, MARK VINSON ALCANTARA

1447 JOSE, REYNALD JERICO DINFOTAN

1448 JOSUE, PATRICK DAVE TACULAD

1449 JOTOJOT, JOHN JEFFERSON CORONA

1450 JOVEN, FRANCIS JOSEPH BENITEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 31 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 JUACALLA, KEVIN KENNETH NATIVIDAD

1452 JUAN, GISELLE BONIFACIO

1453 JUAN, JAMES CEZANNE MABBAGU

1454 JUANILLO, EVERARD CASTILLO

1455 JUAREZ, PAUL JUSTIN BUYCO

1456 JUBASAN, SHERWIN ADLAWAN

1457 JUDAL, CARYL GELUZ

1458 JUELE, LARNIE MACHADO

1459 JUEZAN, MARLON BRANDON REYES

1460 JUGUILON, OLIVER GUMAGAY

1461 JUINIO, JOHN ISRAEL DAVE GO

1462 JUMAO-AS, MICHAEL JOHN PADEN

1463 JUMAWAN, QUEENIE CANTERO

1464 JUMUAD, JAMES BRYAN CIMAFRANCA

1465 JUTARA, ELLYMAR PARAC

1466 KALAM, USMAN AHMADAL

1467 KASALA, LEA VALDEZ

1468 KIAMCO, KIM RICHARD LUMBA

1469 KUNDANGAN, SHERWIN MORTAL

1470 LA MADRID, LOUISS RALPH STEPHEN FELICEN

1471 LABADAN, ETHEL LARAÑO

1472 LABADIA, JOSEPHUS CASINTO

1473 LABAGNOY, DAN WILBUR CARDINES

1474 LABANDERO, MOISES MOEL JR ALIPIO

1475 LABARO, BRANDON JAMES CALUSA

1476 LABUCA, JUMAR INTIA

1477 LACABA, GERALD ORLANDA

1478 LACABA, JAKE BETE

1479 LACAMBRA, GOWER TALOSIG

1480 LACDAN, DON ROVIE NARIO

1481 LACISTE, MICHAEL ERAÑO ROMERO

1482 LACRA, VANCE JUNUEL GARROVILLAS

1483 LACSON, JADE NIGEL DE JESUS

1484 LADARAN, WENCELL IZA FLORMATA

1485 LADIO, IVY PUTOL

1486 LADRILLONO, ROSELYN BALACAOC

1487 LAGATIC, FRANCIS KRISTIAN

1488 LAGRIMAS, JAYVEE LAGAPA

1489 LAGUERTA, JOSHUA SOLIS

1490 LAGUNDINO, JOHN MICHAEL PURUGANAN

1491 LAGUTAN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA

1492 LALAQUIL, MYRA CASALMER

1493 LALIN, JOFFORD ABELLANOSA

1494 LAMADRID, ANDRO BENDAÑA

1495 LAMANO, JOHN ANGELO ANIT

1496 LAMBINO, JAMES KARL SINFUEGO

1497 LAMOSTE, JOSEPH PALMON

1498 LAMOSTE, TEOFILO JR BORTANO

1499 LAMOSTE, TYRON JAKE ALBELLAR

1500 LANDICHO, JASON LAUDENCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 32 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 LANDICHO, MARK BONNIN CALLO

1502 LANDIZA, ANGEL MIE RAMIREZ

1503 LAO, MC ANTHONY TAPALES

1504 LAOLAO, FRANCES JOHN LOMOD

1505 LAPAZ, JAMES HENRY MAUMBAS

1506 LAPID, APRIL JHOY DE GUZMAN

1507 LAPUT, JOHN KHERBYN REGIS

1508 LAPUZ, DAN KING PAGADO

1509 LAQUINDANUM, JOHN RENZ PINGUL

1510 LAR, DALE MOISES FERNANDEZ

1511 LARANJO, BRYAN PAGTALUNAN

1512 LARGO, HANSEL ESPANTO

1513 LAROBIS, KARL JOSEPH LABRO

1514 LASALA, DARLYN GRACE DE VERA

1515 LASALITA, DAN ALFIE BANDOLIN

1516 LASTIMOSA, JOHN ISAAC CALLAGA

1517 LAT, MANVEL LAURENCE SABA

1518 LATORENA, ARNEL JR GABRIEL

1519 LAVIN, MARCO BRYAN WONG

1520 LAW, MING KIT KINSON RAMOS

1521 LAYAGUE, DEO ANTON YANSON

1522 LAYNESA, ISRYL ABEL OBRERO

1523 LAYNESA, THEA LOUISE TIMBAS

1524 LAZADO, SHARMAINE BARCELLANO

1525 LAZARO, JOHN ERIC DANAO

1526 LEAL, ARJIE LUZ

1527 LEAL, ZEUS TYRON LAZA

1528 LEAÑO, ANGELI VELASCO

1529 LEBAJAN, MARCONI JOHN SALDAJENO

1530 LEGASPI, DARVIN DIAZ

1531 LEGASPI, JUSTINE JOSEPH REFERENTE

1532 LEOCADIO, LAWRENCE BUENAVENTURA

1533 LEONARDO, DAVID MARR SORIANO

1534 LEONEN, FRANZ EIVIND STA CRUZ

1535 LEYESA, PAUL BRYAN RAMOS

1536 LEYSAN, DARIO ANDRES SEJALVO

1537 LEYVA, MARK JUSTINE BRIONES

1538 LIBAY, ALGEN EBANO

1539 LIBOT, MARK ANTHONY BUCIO

1540 LIBRES, MELISSA PATAC

1541 LICARDO, JOHN PAUL BUBAN

1542 LIGAN, JULIANN PERSIUS TAGSIP

1543 LIGUAN, NIKKO GAGAP

1544 LIGUTOM, MARK STEPHEN JUMAWAN

1545 LIJOC, RENANTE SALE

1546 LIM, FRANCIS III DUPAN

1547 LIM, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CHAVEZ

1548 LIMBOS, LEX ONEIL DE JESUS

1549 LIMBOY, MARK DEMATERA

1550 LINAO, DUNHILL CASIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 33 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 LINATOC, LANIELYN SAMONTE

1552 LINHUA, ARCHIE TUÑACAO

1553 LINTAC, ALLAN CHESTER BETITO

1554 LINTAN, SYDRICK LINATOC

1555 LIPURA, JP SEDIGO

1556 LIQUIDO, VANESSA ANNE QUERIJERO

1557 LIRAZAN, GISELE ROCERO

1558 LISTOR, BRYAN TUIZA

1559 LIZARONDO, MARK VINCENT MENDOZA

1560 LLABORES, GLENDEL PATUNGAN

1561 LLAGAS, LEIZEL TABARANZA

1562 LLAMOSO, CARLO JAY DEL AYRE

1563 LLANES, MARIE JOCHELLE HERNANDEZ

1564 LLANETA, DAVE CORPORAL

1565 LLANTADA, LEO ANGELO LAPADA

1566 LLAVORES, MA CYRIL ANN ESPARES

1567 LLENARES, JUNDENVER ALLADA

1568 LLENARISAS, JONNA LYN MENDOZA

1569 LLOVIT, ALISA LYCA MARIÑO

1570 LOBATON, RESA DELAGENTE

1571 LOBEDERIO, PAULO DELA CRUZ

1572 LOBERANEZ, JASTYN JAY BESA

1573 LOJO, PATRICK LLOYD LITAN

1574 LOMEDA, PAUL OLIVER DE LEON

1575 LONGNO, KEITH LAWRENCE BILLONES

1576 LOPECILLO, HANS BAIT-IT

1577 LOPEZ, JANCAR CATAMBACAN

1578 LOPEZ, JHUN PAULO CLEMENTE

1579 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMONTE

1580 LOPEZ, PATRICK LOUIE KABIGTING

1581 LOPEZ, PAUL AVRY PRIETO

1582 LOPEZ, SHERMAE HADAP

1583 LOPEZ, VON LIMUEL DE GUZMAN

1584 LOREDO, RHUSSEL CRIS MARANAN

1585 LORENZO, PHILIPP JOSH TORRES

1586 LORIA, JACKYLOU BENIS

1587 LOSTE, ALDRIN AUSA

1588 LOTERTE, GEFF RICHARD ESQUIVEL

1589 LOYLOY, SAMUEL SERUNDO

1590 LOZADA, NIKKO LANDAZABAL

1591 LUALHATI, CLAIRE CAMDAS

1592 LUALHATI, REGINE DERISH LATAG

1593 LUAÑA, JESSIE JR PADERA

1594 LUBIANO, HAROLD JASPER ABREA

1595 LUCEÑO, DONALD JOSHUA SETENTA

1596 LUGTU, DEO GARCIA

1597 LUISAGA, JERALD MADRIGAL

1598 LUMAGUE, JOHN MARK ARENAS

1599 LUMANTA, NIÑO LAPINID

1600 LUMOR, EMMANUEL JUACALLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 34 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 LUNAG, MARVIN ANUDON

1602 LUNAR, CRIZEL JOY MANINGAS

1603 LUNES, BIEN JOWELL MARTIN

1604 LUNGAY, ALVIN CISTER

1605 LUSTAN, ADRIAN MARBELLA

1606 LUSTRE, JESSE CARLO FRANCISCO

1607 LUY, ERICCSON BAUTISTA

1608 MAALA, IVAN LARFEL ANTHONY HERNANDEZ

1609 MAAÑO, MARY GRACE

1610 MABALE, JUAN SIMON ABIAD

1611 MABOLO, JULIUS CEZAR PATETICO

1612 MAC, RIMAR LEAL

1613 MACAALAY, MICHAEL ANGELO VINLUAN

1614 MACADATO, JHUNAID DIAMAODEN

1615 MACALALAD, FRANZ FERVIN REYES

1616 MACALANDA, ERICSON PINEDA

1617 MACALINAO, NEIL JOSEPH MAGNAYE

1618 MACAPALLAG, ADAN SORIANO

1619 MACARAEG, MANUEL CAPISTRANO

1620 MACASPAC, KENNETH ROQUE

1621 MACATANGAY, BRYAN RAMIREZ

1622 MACATANGAY, SYLVIA MANALO

1623 MACAUBA, JEROME BOONGALING

1624 MACEREN, JOHN JULY ACAS

1625 MACINAS, DIAN PAUL BALGEMINO

1626 MACTAL, RENMARK LAVILLA

1627 MADAYAG, JAMES VILLARUBIN

1628 MADERAZO, CLINT ANTHONY CRUZAT

1629 MADI, JED LOWIE VALEROS

1630 MADRID, GLENN MEDINA

1631 MADRIDANO, ADRIANE DONN JAVINIAR

1632 MADRIGAL, ERWIN JOHN DELA PEÑA

1633 MADRONERO, CHARLENE JOICE CAGATCAGAT

1634 MADRONIO, JEFFREY LINDIO

1635 MADULARA, ALFIE LUAYON

1636 MADULIN, JOHN STEVEN PLAZA

1637 MAGAAN, BRYAN DAVE DOCTO

1638 MAGADIA, ALDWIN CHRISTOPHER DAYAO

1639 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND ORTIZANO

1640 MAGALLON, ARIANNE MARIE FLORES

1641 MAGALLON, IAN BACULANTA

1642 MAGANA, REGINE DIONES

1643 MAGANTE, ARDIE ISIDORO

1644 MAGAOAY, RHEYNALDO JR COMILANG

1645 MAGAT, JOHN-OLIVER SARMIENTO

1646 MAGAT, PATRIZ MANALANG

1647 MAGAT, PAULINE VIANCA PASCUAL

1648 MAGAYANO, ANA MARGARITA BELJAMIN

1649 MAGBANUA, RANIE MAGBUHAT

1650 MAGBIRAY, MADEL ROALLOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 35 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 MAGBOO, ROSIE MAGBOO

1652 MAGCANTA, MARK ALNACER TUDARA

1653 MAGDALAGA, JOHN MICHAEL ALEMAN

1654 MAGLALANG, HAN GERARD GAMBOA

1655 MAGLASANG, CHARLES LEMORINAS

1656 MAGNAYE, MAY ANN MAGTIBAY

1657 MAGNO, JOSHUA EMILLESON DELA ROSA

1658 MAGOS, J Y KARL LIRA

1659 MAGPAYO, RAMIL GALVEZ

1660 MAGPILI, R-J CLEOFE

1661 MAGSINO, NIKKO ANGELO TURA

1662 MAGTAAS, ROMA RORI MAE AÑONUEVO

1663 MAGTUBA, JOSE JR MISSION

1664 MAGTURO, CHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ

1665 MAHINAY, MICHAEL JOHN ORAN

1666 MAIQUIS, KATHLEEN JOYE MAGPANTAY

1667 MAJADILLAS, MARVIN LAUDIANA

1668 MALABANAN, JOHN KENNETH PALDO

1669 MALAGA, SHIELA MAY DE JESUS

1670 MALAGUEÑO, NICO AGNA

1671 MALASAGA, DINA MAGANTE

1672 MALAZA, JIM AUDREI SATOR

1673 MALDIA, JEMAR PABERICIO

1674 MALIGAT, MARK KEVIN MACABINGUIL

1675 MALIJAN, JOSEPH RYAN BAUTISTA

1676 MALIKSI, PAOLO ANICETO

1677 MALLARE, GERALD JUMAG

1678 MALLARI, FRANK LOUISE PAULINO

1679 MALLARI, SHERWIN VISDA

1680 MALLORCA, NORME ESPINOSA

1681 MALOLES, SHARMAINE RAYA ESPINILI

1682 MALUBAY, DANNYMAR ANCUNA

1683 MAMADO, ZALDERIO JR CARDONA

1684 MAMARIL, JIMMY PATRICK JR UNTALASCO

1685 MAMUAD, ANGELICA GANAL

1686 MAMUCOD, RAYMOND RICO MAGDAY

1687 MANABAT, DARTERINE BREAN ABESAMIS

1688 MANABAT, JOHN PAUL ONCE

1689 MANABAT, MARK RENZO CARANDANG

1690 MANAHAN, RIJOSEF JOSHUA DELA CRUZ

1691 MANALO, ARJAMES MATIAS

1692 MANALO, JAY ANGELO JOGNO

1693 MANALO, ROSMANN ANGEL BRUCAL

1694 MANANAP, RONEL DEL ROSARIO

1695 MANANSALA, ALEXANDER JR FERNANDO

1696 MANANSALA, JONAS RAFANGEL CATAMPATAN

1697 MANARANG, KRISHNA PAOLO FRANCISCO

1698 MANATAD, MARLITO MEMBREVE

1699 MANCENIDO, CHARLES JUSTIN VELASQUEZ

1700 MANCIA, JUSTIN AVERY TAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 36 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 MANDAC, LORENZ EDGAR FOZ

1702 MANDADERO, RAVEN CORDERO

1703 MANDAWE, REYNA CASIPE

1704 MANDAYO, JOREN LOPEZ

1705 MANDIA, MICHAEL UMBAL

1706 MANGAMPO, JOHN RENMAR MANAOAT

1707 MANGUERRA, REN JOE MANGUERRA

1708 MANGYAO, JOHN DAVID PITOGO

1709 MANILA, MIKE REYNAN NICOLAS

1710 MANILAG, KRISTINE MAE SANCHEZ

1711 MANIQUIZ, ALVIN DEL ROSARIO

1712 MANLAGNIT, ELEAZAR PEREZ

1713 MANORIÑA, ELVIN BAGUION

1714 MANRIQUE, CHRESLANE JANE MALINGIN

1715 MANRIQUE, JACEL PARAYNO

1716 MANTILLA, DARWIN BEDANIA

1717 MANUAL, JOSEPH DUCAY

1718 MANUEL, ACE JOUHN BISCOCHO

1719 MANUEL, EMERSON CONTI

1720 MANUMBALI, IAN RAMOS

1721 MANZANILLA, PAUL ANTHONY MELANIO

1722 MANZANO, MARK SOLIDARIOS

1723 MANZANO, ULYSSES STERLING SAGUD

1724 MAPALO, MICHAEL JOHN DAYRIT

1725 MAPUSAO, ARIANA MARI PORCIUNCULA

1726 MAQUILAN, ARIEL TEJANO

1727 MAQUILING, MARY JEAN CUEVAS

1728 MAQUIMOT, JAKE EMMANUEL MENDOZA

1729 MAR, GERALDINE ESTROSAS

1730 MARANAN, THED MARGEL CREDITO

1731 MARASIGAN, JOMAR LAUSIN

1732 MARASIGAN, KERWIN MARASIGAN

1733 MARASIGAN, RUWIE NATIVIDAD

1734 MARBELLA, RICKY MORENO

1735 MARCAIDA, DENNMARC DEINLA

1736 MARCELLANA, JEFFREY ROGELIO

1737 MARCELLANA, JOHNVET OCHAVEZ

1738 MARCO, FELMARK FULITADO

1739 MARIANO, CLARENCE PAGADUAN

1740 MARIANO, JESTONI PANGILINAN

1741 MARIMON, DANTE JR BRIONES

1742 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN OMILA

1743 MARQUEZ, HANZ MIKHAEL ISHMAEL NAZARIO

1744 MARQUEZ, KIM GABRIELLE ESTRELLADO

1745 MARQUEZ, MATTHEW PAOLO SANCHEZ

1746 MARTE, COLIN MCNEIL VILLAPANDO

1747 MARTINEZ, CARLOS PASCUAL

1748 MARTINEZ, DWIGHT MARIANO

1749 MARTINEZ, MARK LOUIE GARCIANO

1750 MARTINEZ, MARK STEPHEN MORTEGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 37 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 MARU, MA QUEENIE QUIÑANOLA

1752 MARZAN, RACHEL ANNE RUBIO

1753 MASADRE, ADRIAN CABANILLA

1754 MASANGCAY, EMMANUEL ISAAC CUSI

1755 MASANGKAY, CHRISTIAN TABORA

1756 MASEPEQUEÑA, WILSON PATRON

1757 MASIHUL, NASSER JAMIRUL

1758 MASONG, DARRYL DAVE CONSORTE

1759 MATA, PAUL ALEXIS ALAMIL

1760 MATAAC, GENER MENDOZA

1761 MATAAC, JERIC MENDOZA

1762 MATACOT, KENTH BASALO

1763 MATALINES, THOMASITO III SAMSON

1764 MATAN, RICK MICHAEL DOROJA

1765 MATIAS, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL INDICIO

1766 MATIBAG, KARLO MORE LUGUE

1767 MATUTINA, CYNTHIA OCFEMIA

1768 MAYO, JOHN DARYL BALMES

1769 MAZON, ISMAEL JR LICLICAN

1770 MAÑOSCA, KIMI MIGUELLE MARI PONTOJAS

1771 MAÑOZA, JONATHAN STEVEN SOLON

1772 MEDES, JOHN CRIS BEATO

1773 MEDEZ, DIANA ORTEGA

1774 MEDINA, EDNALYNE CALUPAZ

1775 MEDINACELI, JOHN VINCENT CABILDO

1776 MEDRANO, MHARENEL CASTILLANES

1777 MEGINO, MECO PAUL OABEL

1778 MEJICA, ELAINE PALIS

1779 MENDEZ, CHEZCA TELERON

1780 MENDEZ, DEO ALICAN

1781 MENDEZ, ED MARCO BUCTUANON

1782 MENDEZ, LARRY ECLIPSUN BIANZON

1783 MENDIOGARIN, JOHN BENEDICT DELA CRUZ

1784 MENDIZABAL, JOHN MATTHEW DIONEDA

1785 MENDONES, MARISSA PACHECO

1786 MENDOZA, CRIS JEFFERSON DE OCAMPO

1787 MENDOZA, EDWARD VILLAVICENCIO

1788 MENDOZA, EMILIO III SUPERALES

1789 MENDOZA, IGNACIO CESARON VERDE

1790 MENDOZA, JOELINA YVITH DAGUS

1791 MENDOZA, JOHN ERICKSON PANGANIBAN

1792 MENDOZA, JOHN MAVERICK CASALLA

1793 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL NUDO

1794 MENDOZA, JOHNDY BENIG

1795 MENDOZA, JOSEPH SEVILLA

1796 MENDOZA, LOUVIE SARMIENTO

1797 MENDOZA, LOVELY AIRAH ATIENZA

1798 MENDOZA, MARIA MONIQUE SORIANO

1799 MENDOZA, MATT JASON BABASA

1800 MENDOZA, OSCAR JR CARLON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 38 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 MENDOZA, ROCHENELLE CANUBAS

1802 MENDOZA, SOFIA JOANE RONDILLA

1803 MERCADO, MARIANNE APRIL ILAGAN

1804 MERCADO, MIGUEL ALBERTO CALABIG

1805 MERCADO, PORTIA MARIE ABAYA

1806 MERTO, RALFVINCENT CELSO

1807 MESAGRANDE, RICHARD ALLEN BENOLOGA

1808 MESIAS, JAEUS ARAH GUTIERREZ

1809 METIAM, ROBIN LEE NENE

1810 MICIANO, KIM KARLO DEL BARRIO

1811 MICLAT, KATRINA ISABEL POLINTAN

1812 MIGABON, MER JOHN SUPUSO

1813 MIGUEL, BENJIE MAGLANOC

1814 MIGUELES, JASON ALMONIA

1815 MILITAR, NOREE ANGELIQUE PINO

1816 MILLAMINA, LEO SOLANO

1817 MILLAN, RONNIEL JAY BALASAN

1818 MIRANDA, ARNEL JR MEJIA

1819 MIRANDA, JUDE MARK DAMPILAG

1820 MIRANDA, KATHERINE ELLINE IGNACIO

1821 MIRANDA, KEVIN LLENARIZAS

1822 MIRANDA, MARK HARREN CORILLO

1823 MIRANDA, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA PENA

1824 MISAYA, MARTIN JR DUA

1825 MISON, SALVADOR SENADOR

1826 MITRA, KING WILFRED GUEVARRA

1827 MOHAMMED, YOUSIF YOUSIF ALI

1828 MOICO, ERWIN DE LUNA

1829 MOISES, JEMIL GABE

1830 MOJICA, LEONARD TAMPIS

1831 MOJICO, ELLAINE ADANO

1832 MOLEJONA, NIEL JOSEPH ROTE

1833 MOLIJON, JOSEPH EDGAR LABRADOR

1834 MOLINA, DENNIS NIEBRES

1835 MOLINA, GILBILLYJIM CRISTOBAL

1836 MOLINA, MARK DARRYL MARIANO

1837 MOLINAR, NOLLAN JOSHUA RAMILO

1838 MONCADA, DOMINIC JOEY JR CABUENAS

1839 MONDEZ, JOEMARI DE ROBLES

1840 MONDRAGON, MARVIN SAAVEDRA

1841 MONSALUD, CHRIS JOHN DOSDOS

1842 MONSALVE, DUKE DANIEL ORTEGA

1843 MONTANCES, FRANK LINDIE MOSCARE

1844 MONTAÑA, ARLAN BERNADAS

1845 MONTAÑEZ, BRYAN PAGLIAWAN

1846 MONTE, KIM LEONARD VILLAREAL

1847 MONTEALEGRE, RAYMART ROMASANTA

1848 MONTERO, ERICKA TORRES

1849 MONTEROLA, JAY MICHAEL MALDA

1850 MONTEROLA, SALVADOR JR SAMSON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 39 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 MONTEROS, JONATHAN CURAMBAO

1852 MONTESCLAROS, JANRO MANGUBAT

1853 MONTESINO, JOSEPH MARX DALTON

1854 MONTILLA, THERESA CHRISTINE LONGJAS

1855 MONTILLANO, VAN NEWTON POBLETE

1856 MONTO, KEVEN VICTORIOSO

1857 MONTON, RUZEL SABADO

1858 MONTOYA, EDEN GRACE CUBOL

1859 MONTOYA, ORVEN NIKKO CENTINO

1860 MORACA, CHARLIE JHON GERONIMO

1861 MORADA, DENVER JOHN OPIASA

1862 MORAL, JAYMARK TENA

1863 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DE TORRES

1864 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA

1865 MORALES, JOHN REE ABRAHAM HEREDIA

1866 MORALES, KEVIN ZARTIGA

1867 MORALES, PATRICK JEROME DE TORRES

1868 MORALES, PAUL JOHN DIZON

1869 MORES, CHRISTINE FERRY

1870 MORI, LEMUEL AMPARO

1871 MORILLO, MARK JOSEPH BERSABE

1872 MOROTA, NHANI NIKKA MEDALLA

1873 MOSE, JONYETSKI SILVANO

1874 MOSTOLES, JOHN LESTER CANTAGEN

1875 MUECA, CYRUS AQUINO

1876 MURGUIA, MA ELOISA PARREÑAS

1877 MURILLO, NIKKO COLUPANO

1878 MUROS, ARMAN JR MORADA

1879 MUSA, GREGORIO GERARDO ELANO

1880 MUSA, HASLIZA SHAHLIKA ALIH

1881 MUSCA, LESTER LAT

1882 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL

1883 NAAG, LYNDON PECAYO

1884 NABO, KAYGIE SALO

1885 NABOS, CATALINO EMMANUEL MARIANO

1886 NAGAC, BONIE PAUMAR

1887 NAGALLO, JOSEMARIE JR TAPANG

1888 NAHIBUAN, BRYAN PAUL NATIVIDAD

1889 NAIG, PAUL DANIEL JASA

1890 NALUPA, JUSTINE JETHER VILLAFUERTE

1891 NAONG, BENJIE LUCERNAS

1892 NAPAROTA, ADRIAN PAUL UNAT

1893 NAPAROTA, IVAN JOHN ARITA

1894 NAPAROTA, LEO JR BAYOBAY

1895 NAPILAY, MARK ROBERT PULLAN

1896 NAPILI, MARLYN NIDEA

1897 NAPO, FRANCIS DALE GARCIA

1898 NAPOLES, NIKO ELATICO

1899 NARCISE, LORENCE DOMINIC TABUSO

1900 NARTATES, JONATHAN MENDAROS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 40 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 NASARA, JOEY OLAMIT

1902 NASSER, JAN KODEE REGAL

1903 NATABIO, GELO SAPLAGIO

1904 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTELE JOY RIMANDO

1905 NATIVIDAD, MARVIEN GAVILAN

1906 NATO, ADRIANE KERBY PEREGRINO

1907 NAVARRO, ANDY BONG FERNANDEZ

1908 NAVARRO, BENSON ESCORIDO

1909 NAVARRO, ERJIN LORD OBNAMIA

1910 NAVARRO, GEROME MANAOIS

1911 NAVARRO, JASPER ADRIAN BALDELOMAR

1912 NAVARRO, JOHN LORENZ BAIS

1913 NAVARRO, MA MARIELLE SAEZ

1914 NAVARRO, STEVEN MARTINEZ

1915 NAVARRO, WESLEY MATEO

1916 NAVELA, RICA MEI SAN JOSE

1917 NAWANAO, GERJ LEVI QUINTANO

1918 NAZ, KARL ALEXIS PANTINO

1919 NAZARENO, GARRY ZALDY URBINA

1920 NECOSIA, PHILIP JOHN CRUZ

1921 NEDIA, EMMANUEL JR BACTOL

1922 NEDIC, ROGIE MHAR SULCA

1923 NEGRITE, JULIUS BON

1924 NEPOMUCENO, JOSHUA SOTO

1925 NEQUINTO, MA VERONICA SHIENE VILLANERA

1926 NERI, KENT LAURENCE RUBIA

1927 NESSIA, EARL JOHN SARMIENTO

1928 NICODEMUS, AMIELA TENORIO

1929 NICOLAS, BRIAN AMPARO

1930 NIDEA, PAOLO ANGELO BAJARO

1931 NIEVA, JAEDICK FANG

1932 NIEVES, CHARLENE SEDANO

1933 NIODA, JOEL SERVA

1934 NITAFAN, FROILAN NOE II DE GUZMAN

1935 NITOR, JOEL SILVESTRE

1936 NIVERCA, LEONHER LAUZON

1937 NUEZ, LORVENA GAJOS

1938 NUEZCA, HAZEL JOY MARCOS

1939 NUL, ASHRAF BENEDICTO

1940 NUQUI, ABIGAIL FAYE MORALES

1941 NUÑEZ, RON NEIL NAPOLITANO

1942 NUÑEZ, ROY JUSTINE ABOCADO

1943 OBIEDO, KENNETH GADAYAN

1944 OBINGAYAN, RONNEL JASON TOBALADO

1945 OBRERO, MAYNARD LABO

1946 OBSEQUIO, SANDY NAPARATO

1947 OBUTA, GENARD TABILIRAN

1948 OCAMPO, JOHN PHILIP RICALDE

1949 OCAMPO, JUDY-ANN RELANO

1950 OCAMPO, RENZ MARK

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 41 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 OCFEMIA, JAKE GOMANA

1952 OCHAVE, VICTOR JOSEPH DIONISIO

1953 OCHIGUE, RALPH RECONY NAINGUE

1954 OCLARES, CRISTAL SALON

1955 OCLARIT, RAYMUND SIBAYAN

1956 OCON, KRISYL MAE BORRES

1957 OCTAVIANO, PRINCESS OLINARES

1958 ODCHIGUE, RANDY WABE

1959 ODIADA, JOHN PHILIP ARES

1960 OFTANA, RUTH ANDRAE BALORO

1961 OGAÑA, GIAN BREN PARAISO

1962 OGOC, KENNETH TERRAZA

1963 OGOY, JAKE NARAG

1964 OLA, ALLAN LAGRANA

1965 OLAES, CLIFF JETHRO LAZO

1966 OLAÑO, MARION GABRIEL GOLLA

1967 OLI, MACJAY OPEÑA

1968 OLILA, KENNETH DAVE ANDRADE

1969 OLIVERIO, MERVIN CORTEZ

1970 OLIVEROS, DON CHRISTOPHER JOSE ESTRADA

1971 OMEGA, VICTOR ANGELO ABELLANOSA

1972 ONA, BRYAN CAPUSI

1973 ONDO, JONNEL DE LEON

1974 ONG, JHON JERIC TIO

1975 ONGAIGUI, JANSSEN JIANG

1976 ONGCHUA, CLARK IAN MANUEL DOLLETE

1977 OPALLA, MICHELLE ABAÑO

1978 OPERARIO, RICHARD BAGAIN

1979 OPEÑA, IRWIN NIKKO OLAYRES

1980 OQUENDO, EDCEL PAYONG

1981 ORAIZ, GERARD JAMES MACAS

1982 ORAPA, ARIEL DAG-UM

1983 ORBASE, MARK CHRISTIAN QUINALAYO

1984 ORBASIDO, ELTON AMARRADO

1985 ORDAZA, JENNY DE TORRES

1986 ORDOÑA, CLAYFORD GURTIZA

1987 ORDOÑEZ, FRANCIS JOSEPH DELA PAZ

1988 ORIÑO, PATRICK ANTHONY LLOVER

1989 ORLANDA, SHERWIN ORCIO

1990 ORLINA, VON JERIC ORPIADA

1991 ORNOPIA, JURES IBO

1992 ORNOPIA, JUVY ANN ROSE FERNANDEZ

1993 OROGO, CHARY ROSE SAAVEDRA

1994 OROLFO, JEFFERSON NIEVES

1995 OROTEA, JEREMIAH BALLESTEROS

1996 OROZO, NIKKO REYES

1997 ORQUINA, MARION KIEFEL MAOG

1998 ORTIZ, CHARLES HARVEY MONSERRAT

1999 ORTIZ, CHARLIE BERT VILLACORTA

2000 ORTIZ, JORDAN BANGLOY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 42 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 ORTIZ, JULIE-ANN LUNA

2002 OSANO, PIO LORENZO DEBAJA

2003 OSEÑA, DARRYL MAGNO

2004 OSIAS, REINHARD DIEGO

2005 OSTOY, NEIL ANDREI CALUYA

2006 OSUM, ROMA ANGELA RASCO

2007 OTERO, NILMAR VAAL

2008 PAALA, LEONARD PHILIPH BALBOA

2009 PAAT, ROCKSON MILANTE

2010 PABILLORE, JAYZON DE LA CRUZ

2011 PABLO, ANTHONY RANDOLPH APAWAN

2012 PABLO, JUSTIN MARI ALBALADEJO

2013 PACA, JUDE KARLO REPOLLO

2014 PACAÑA, GERARD MORILLO

2015 PACHECO, RAPHAEL MANLUSOC

2016 PACHO, MA ABIGAEL DIMAPILIS

2017 PACIA, PATRICK RYAN JAVIER

2018 PACLAR, MARK LOIS PINEDA

2019 PACLEB, JASMINE PRINCESS BUMATAY

2020 PACLEB, MITCHIE ROSE DEUZ

2021 PACQUING, CAMILO ALFONSO DIANCO

2022 PACTO, GODWIN VENTE

2023 PACULBA, MOREL JUMAWAN

2024 PADAYAO, RINNA CLAIRE NANTEZA

2025 PADER, MARK ANTHONY FANER

2026 PADIGOS, JAMESON MIER

2027 PADILAN, DARYL MAGALGALIT

2028 PADILLA, DIVINE LAROYA

2029 PADILLA, ERICK CADANO

2030 PADILLA, JOHN PATRICK BANTATUA

2031 PADILLA, STEVEN PAUL FLORES

2032 PADILLO, JOSEPHITE TAPALES

2033 PADLAN, ADRIAN SIGUA

2034 PADON, MARK ANTHONY BALDERA

2035 PADRINAO, ALLAN PAUL BULLON

2036 PADRON, FRANCISCO RUMBAUA

2037 PAGALA, DANIEL III SALES

2038 PAGUIO, JOHN MARK DOCOT

2039 PAGUIRIGAN, HEISEN JAY

2040 PAGUYO, JEROME SAHAGUN

2041 PAHAM, ERICA MAINGKE

2042 PAILMA, ADRIAN SIMOLATA

2043 PAIRAT, REYMAR JOHN MOLINA

2044 PALABASAN, CRISANTO PETRACHE

2045 PALABAY, ENGELBERT ISIP

2046 PALAC, CRYSTAL JADE PARREÑO

2047 PALAPO, JAYPEE PANES

2048 PALATEO, EBRAN GERARD SUASIN

2049 PALATEO, JOHN GERARD SUASIN

2050 PALCES, MARIA MONICA EFREN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 43 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 PALCONIT, JOHN JETHOL RAMOS

2052 PALERMO, MARY GRACE ABRANCILLO

2053 PALIS, JOHN VINCE DAVA

2054 PALMA, KENO JAMES CONSTANTINO

2055 PALMA, LYRA ANN CACCAM

2056 PALMARES, MARINO III BORROMEO

2057 PALMIERY, VINCENT TATLONGHARI

2058 PALOMARES, ALMER JOHN

2059 PALON, LEONARD JUGUILON

2060 PALTI, MARY ANN LAMPUTI

2061 PAMA, RONIEL BUGARSO

2062 PAMING, PAMELA FAE FRANCISCO

2063 PAMMIT, IMEE RUTH PERALTA

2064 PANALIGAN, NICO MADERAZO

2065 PANAPANAAN, JORLYN PANAPANAAN

2066 PANCHO, CHARNETH NOE CATE BUFI

2067 PANDAC, FLORA CELMARI ROSAL

2068 PANDUYOS, ROGELIO JR RAMOS

2069 PANELO, ORLY CHRISTOPHER DIMAUN

2070 PANES, GLEN HOWELL ABOC

2071 PANGAN, JENNISON HERNANDEZ

2072 PANGANIBAN, MARA FLYNN PALOYO

2073 PANGANIBAN, REUVEN NEIL AGUILERA

2074 PANGASINAN, ELEAZAR JR CUIZON

2075 PANGATUNGAN, ALREY JUNE TUTOR

2076 PANGGAGA, DATU YUSOPTANI LAWADIN

2077 PANGILINAN, MARK EDNER DE JESUS

2078 PANGILINAN, RODEL ELLECA

2079 PANILAG, LOVINA MAY NUQUI

2080 PANONCE, CHERYL MARIE ASENSI

2081 PANTARAN, AL JIHAD SOCOR

2082 PAPINA, PRINCESS ELAINE NIDUA

2083 PAQUIT, JUNIVER JAVATE

2084 PARADEZA, OSKEE PANGILINAN

2085 PARAGAS, GLYZEL MANLAPAZ

2086 PARAISO, LUBELLE ANN JOY GALANG

2087 PARANE, JAYSON GALIT

2088 PARAON, PHILLIP-JOHN HERNANDEZ

2089 PARAY, LLOYD RANEIL SALVADOR

2090 PARCO, LEMUEL COLUMNA

2091 PARDILLA, NIKKO CASTILAR

2092 PARDO, JOHN WILSON GARCIA

2093 PAREDES, CHRISTOPHER DAVE CABIGAS

2094 PAREDES, ROBERT LOUIE ROJAS

2095 PARES, CARL NEIL CORTEZ

2096 PARIN, LEXIE DIAZ

2097 PARIÑO, RANCHELLE UNICO

2098 PAROGINOG, JULIUS CEZAR RETEO

2099 PARPAN, CRIS CERVANTES

2100 PARTULAN, KENNETH DEJON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 44 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 PASANA, ARIEL AQUINO

2102 PASCO, JAY-AR RUPENTA

2103 PASCUA, HARRIS RODRIGUEZ

2104 PASCUAL, RICHMOND GANARIAL

2105 PASCUAL, ROJOHN ATABAY

2106 PASIA, JOHN DALE PEREZ

2107 PASION, MICHAEL JOHN SINOBIO

2108 PASTOR, DAILORD RAY BANIAGA

2109 PASTOR, NIEL BRYAN KINTANAR

2110 PASTORAL, JANMAY ESPLAGO

2111 PASTRANA, RUEL CARACENA

2112 PATACSIL, JANZEL LARRAINE MABANAG

2113 PATACSIL, NORIEL JOHN PICAR

2114 PATEÑA, LEILA GILEENE PEREZ

2115 PATOSA, DANIEL TIMOLA

2116 PATUNGAN, ALVIN TALISIC

2117 PAULE, ANGELICA SALIBIO

2118 PAULIO, CHAESTER KING DOMO

2119 PAUNON, JULIUS PAUSTA

2120 PAYO, MARK EVAN ORGE

2121 PAYONG, CHARLES MERVIN MAGLALANG

2122 PAZ, NOLLEN ARVY LOGDAT

2123 PECHINO, JOHN MARK CASTILLO

2124 PECHO, JAYSON PLATON

2125 PEDEGLORIO, ELMERSON MARCELINO

2126 PEDREGOSA, JOHN ERWIN GOZARATE

2127 PEG-ED, JEANETTE PABLITO

2128 PELOBELLO, MA KATRINA MANUYAG

2129 PEMPEÑA, NAPOLEON IX ALANO

2130 PENADOS, JEREX LAJOS

2131 PENALES, RESSIE JOHN CASER

2132 PENASO, JOHN CARLO JAMONIN

2133 PENDRE, JOHN CEZAR SABLAN

2134 PENETRANTE, JENERY BAYLES

2135 PENID, RICKMART FLORES

2136 PENULIAR, HAROLD CALAPANO

2137 PEPANIA, PHILIP UDASCO

2138 PERALTA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DOMONDON

2139 PERALTA, ZHELITO VILLAMOR

2140 PEREZ, AARON PAUL GARDIANO

2141 PEREZ, HIEDI DIMALIBOT

2142 PEREZ, JHUNEL ABLER

2143 PEREZ, LUCKY THOM BALLARTA

2144 PEREZ, MARCK RYAN MANANSALA

2145 PEREZ, RAPHA JULYSSES ENERO

2146 PEREZ, RAYMARK EBORA

2147 PEREZ, REGIE ABAYHON

2148 PEREZ, VICENTE JR PRESORES

2149 PERFECTO, CHARLES VINCENT DAGOHOY

2150 PERFECTO, RAY CHRISTIAN GALMAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 45 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 PERIA, MC FRANZLAU ESTIOCO

2152 PERITO, LOYD CHRISTIAN PASTOR

2153 PERLAS, DAN VINCENT RELIMBO

2154 PERLAS, PAOLO PINEDA

2155 PERMEJO, DANTE ANDAL

2156 PEROCHO, JHON REY AMONCIO

2157 PEROCHO, NOLAN JOSEPH BALDEMOR

2158 PERPETUA, JESSIE DIONG

2159 PEÑA, DAVIDE DELLAMAS

2160 PEÑAFLORIDA, RYAN DALE JALIQUE

2161 PEÑALBER, ANTHONY JOHN VILLANUEVA

2162 PEÑARANDA, RANDY BALAIS

2163 PICARDAL, ANTON JADE PACAYRA

2164 PIDLAOAN, JAY JOSHUA DE VERA

2165 PIELAGO, MARIEVIC DACOCO

2166 PILAPIL, MARYCRIS ARGUELLES

2167 PILAPIL, OLIVER BATUIGAS

2168 PILIGRINO, KEVIN ARCILLA

2169 PILLIEN, WAREN RAMIREZ

2170 PIMENTEL, CHARLENE CURAMENG

2171 PIMENTEL, ROMMEL MANANSALA

2172 PINE, ANTONIO BOYCE CARANTES

2173 PINGOL, MARK JASPER ANTONIO

2174 PINGOL, MARK NEIL MANABAT

2175 PINOS, THESSA MEÑEZ

2176 PIONELA, DANILO JR DORADO

2177 PISCO, LE BJOURN LEE

2178 PLARISAN, ISAAC PANTINO

2179 PLATA, RIC RODRIGO CASAS

2180 PLATON, JAY LESTER SANIANO

2181 POMIDA, ALEXANDER CARVAJAL

2182 PONCE, CESAR JR CARMONA

2183 PONCIAN, WILLKIE TAMIRAY

2184 PONHALBAN, HONNE RAY TULLICHAN

2185 PONIO, LOUIS RAE PELAYO

2186 PORLAGE, FRED PRAGACHA

2187 PORQUEZ, ADRIAN ALABE

2188 PORTE, JOHN CAESAR SOBREMONTE

2189 POSADAS, RYAN QUIROZ

2190 POSECION, ARIEL JOHN LORETE

2191 POTOT, ZEDREX ALAMA

2192 PRADO, CHARLES JOSHUA OCAL

2193 PRETENCIO, PETER JAKE BACSAL

2194 PREZA, LEYMAR CANIKULA

2195 PREZA, SADIRI TEDLOS

2196 PRIVADO, BERNABE JR PAJES

2197 PRODIGALIDAD, ALVIN JR ARAÑAS

2198 PROFETA, JONATHAN MINISTERIO

2199 PROSIA, CHERELYN DAYON

2200 PRU, SONNY PARAJAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 46 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 PUGAY, JHON ALBERT DICEN

2202 PUGUON, ODIE BUMILAO

2203 PULANCO, REYNIER BONITA

2204 PULLAN, DORIAN ZEUS LIGAYA

2205 PULUMBARIT, CARLO SUAREZ

2206 PUMAY, ERWIN DEL MUNDO

2207 PUNAY, KURT ANGELO MANGALIAG

2208 PUNO, CHRISTIAN BUNGGAY

2209 PUNZALAN, ALYSSA ISABELLA RAVELAS

2210 PUNZALAN, ERNESTO CARLO CABANGON

2211 PUNZALAN, HARVIE JADE IDABA

2212 PUNZALAN, ROBERT ANDREW DEL MORAL

2213 PUYAOAN, ALWYN BRYAN DULDULAO

2214 QUE, MARIE CLARISSE CRUZ

2215 QUE, SHARMAINE OFFEMARIA

2216 QUEBRAL, GENER TOLENTINO

2217 QUERO, MARK ANTHONY YAMBAO

2218 QUIAO, GLENN LOREMIA

2219 QUIBUYEN, DENNIS REINIELE RECIO

2220 QUIDIP, NORIEL PANGANIBAN

2221 QUIJADA, DANTE JR MELGAR

2222 QUIMPO, SARAH JANE BALLANO

2223 QUINAGORAN, FRITZ FRANCISCO

2224 QUINIO, JOHN LESTER CUYOS

2225 QUINTANA, ELDRIN FLOYD BULLECER

2226 QUINTERO, PATRICK GIL FERRER

2227 QUINTO, RICHARD PAUL JUAN

2228 QUINTOS, JOHN DALE MEDINA

2229 QUIRINO, REN MACABIO

2230 QUITALIG, GAEL RANDOLPH BALUYUT

2231 QUITASOL, SHEMARIE BIBAL

2232 QUITOLA, FRANCIS EUGENE NASOG

2233 QUIZA, JOFEL EMMANUEL TAN

2234 QUIZON, GERARDO JR VILLANUEVA

2235 QUIÑONES, MICHAEL KIM BRANZUELA

2236 RABACCA, ISIDRO CATIOC

2237 RABASTO, REIMER TANTAY

2238 RACINES, RONALD BAUTISTA

2239 RAGANAS, LINDY MICHELLE SOMBILON

2240 RAGODON, PRITZ CEDO

2241 RAIT, CARENE JANE QUILAB

2242 RAMENTO, RODOLFO VIDAD

2243 RAMIENTOS, SCHARON PONGASE

2244 RAMIREZ, ANGELA NIÑA RESURRECCION

2245 RAMIREZ, JOVIT OSBALDO LUNA

2246 RAMIRO, FERDINAND SIMANGAN

2247 RAMIRO, JOHN VICTOR GARALDE

2248 RAMORES, JOHN HOBBY FULGAR

2249 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN ANGELO DIAZ

2250 RAMOS, DONALD AGAPAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 47 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 RAMOS, ENRIQUE JR TORRES

2252 RAMOS, GERALD VELASCO

2253 RAMOS, JOHN DAVE RAMOS

2254 RAMOS, JOHN DERICK RAMOS

2255 RAMOS, JOHN PETRIOUS GUEVARA

2256 RAMOS, JOMAR SURIO

2257 RAMOS, KENNETH RALPH MENIS

2258 RAMOS, RAYMAR VILLANUEVA

2259 RAMPAS, JOMARI ALINEA

2260 RANILLE, REGINO JR DIOLOLA

2261 RANOLO, JOJIE MARI CAÑETE

2262 RASPADO, DONIEL CONDE

2263 RAZO, GREGG MICHAEL III BACLAYON

2264 RAÑADA, EDMAR ADERES

2265 RAÑIN, PAULO JASON CALIBAY

2266 REAL, FRANZ SYDREY ALMAZAN

2267 REAL, PHILIP JOHN RAPANUT

2268 REALIN, JAY MARK ANTHONY MALARAYAP

2269 REALINGO, CAROL ANN BOTIN

2270 REALISAN, ROGER JR SAN JOSE

2271 REBAGODA, RON JUSTINE SEBASTIEAN AGUILAR

2272 REBLORA, JAYMARK GERMIAS

2273 REBOTABO, FREDERICK PROVEDENCIA

2274 RECTO, HAROLD PERIDA

2275 RECTO, JOSE CLARO V MANAOIS

2276 REDOBLADO, JOCEL JAUCIAN

2277 REDONDO, MELVIN MARANAN

2278 REFRADO, JOHN PAUL REGALADO

2279 REGALADO, JERALD FLORES

2280 REGENCIA, JHON IRONDO

2281 REGENTE, ANNA RUSSEL CALLEJA

2282 REGONDOLA, PYKE MARVIEN TAN

2283 REJAS, SOL JOHN AGCOPRA

2284 REJUSO, RAUL MANUEL CASTRO

2285 RELATADO, CHARISH MAE JAVINEZ

2286 RELLERMO, JEROME SENIS

2287 RELOS, SANTIAGO V LANDONG

2288 REMONDE, HILDEBRANDO JR CANADA

2289 REMORQUE, RACQUEL ORTEGA

2290 REMPOJO, NEIL CYRO CABCABAN

2291 REPOMPO, JENNYLYN DARUCA

2292 REQUILLO, SYDNEY DIONGLAY

2293 RESOLME, JAIRO ONA

2294 RESPICIO, MARK ANGELO DAMO

2295 RESUELLO, ADONIS DANIEL DE JESUS

2296 RETARDO, JESSA MIRABALLES

2297 RETERACION, JOHN PAUL PEÑA

2298 REVADULLA, JAYVEE REGINALDO

2299 REY, SHADDAIEL PACUBAS

2300 REYES, ALDRIN WONG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 48 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 REYES, BILLY JOHN MALAPITAN

2302 REYES, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIONISIO

2303 REYES, DICK ISRAEL ABNASAN

2304 REYES, DOMINIQUE LAUREL DE MESA

2305 REYES, EMMANUEL RODERICK JR ALTOVAR

2306 REYES, ERICK JOHN BACALSO

2307 REYES, FRANCES MARIE LANDICHO

2308 REYES, GOLDAMEIR VELASCO

2309 REYES, JAMES LEE REYNALDO

2310 REYES, JOHN OLIVER LAGARTO

2311 REYES, REDONEIL RAGOJO

2312 REYES, SAMUEL MABULAC

2313 REYES, SAMUEL LIONEL RAYEL

2314 REYES, SHARMAINE VIRGO

2315 REYES, YVAN OLIVER UNATING

2316 REZARO, MARK JIM CRUZAT

2317 RIBO, VAN FLITZ FUERTE

2318 RICABORDA, RALPH MARTINEZ

2319 RICAFORT, MARY JOYCE IBASCO

2320 RICARDO, ALVIN GILLERA

2321 RICERRA, JONATHAN MARK NERI

2322 RICOHERMOSO, CRYSELL REY

2323 RIVADENIERA, NEIL RENDELL OLIVEROS

2324 RIVADENIERA, TIM LESTER DE MESA

2325 RIVAS, JOSE ANDRE RESURRECCION

2326 RIVERA, ANJELICA PEARL LIRIO

2327 RIVERA, CARL SHIERMAN GARCIA

2328 RIVERA, JOHN KENNETH PASCUAL

2329 RIVERA, JOSEPH LEMUEL TRINOS

2330 RIVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAYSA

2331 RIVERA, MARK UBANA

2332 RIVERA, NOMER CASTILLO

2333 RIVERA, RUEL PERALTA

2334 RIVERA, SHIKAINAH NOGOY

2335 ROASA, KRIZA JISELLE TURAY

2336 ROBEDILLO, ALVIN BALOCATING

2337 ROBERTO, MARK DIEGO FLOR MATO

2338 ROBLE, WARDY DUTERTE

2339 ROBLES, ANDREW JIMENO

2340 ROBLES, BRYAN RENZO TORIBIO

2341 ROBLES, DONNA ROSE MAQUILING

2342 ROCAFORT, CHRISTINE FETALVERO

2343 ROCES, DAVID BRYAN PRADO

2344 ROCIENTO, WESTON DALE CANILLO

2345 RODRIGO, ROLANDO JR ANGELES

2346 RODRIGUEZ, DANNIEL CRISTOFER SACAMAY

2347 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL ERNIE FRONDA

2348 RODRIGUEZ, MILLEFEIREN LODOVICE

2349 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS PISIG

2350 RODRIGUEZ, SHYRA SHANE PERALTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 49 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 ROILES, MARK JOSEPH PAIG

2352 ROJO, JESS MARK HERMOSO

2353 ROJO, YRRAL JOE MIRAL

2354 ROLDAN, CHARLES NIKKO LABORDO

2355 ROLUSTA, HENESSE UNTALAN

2356 ROMANCE, JAYSON ROME MOCLON

2357 ROMBLON, GABRIEL ADRIAN VILLAGRACIA

2358 ROMERO, FELIX JR SUICO

2359 ROMERO, FRANKIE JR BITANGA

2360 ROMERO, MANUEL FRIAS

2361 ROMINES, ANTONETTE ENAJE

2362 ROMOROSA, DOHN DAVE GALIBO

2363 RONQUILLO, KING LUISITO HERNANDEZ

2364 ROSALES, ANGELO JAMES LINDO

2365 ROSALES, CRISTOBAL III BERNALES

2366 ROSALES, EROLL SANDOVAL

2367 ROSALES, WILLEM KLEIN ORENSE

2368 ROSARIO, RAYMUND ADONA

2369 ROSARIO, ROUSELL REEVE VILLENA

2370 ROSAS, MATT JOHN ENGBINO

2371 ROSCO, ROSE JEAN ABELES

2372 ROSEL, EDMAR ACAL

2373 ROSELL, KIM DERICK VIOVICENTE

2374 ROSETE, EDRIAN AVILA

2375 ROXAS, ADRIAN ZHANIEL DELESMO

2376 RUAZA, KARISHNA ROSA BARRIOS

2377 RUBICA, ROGELIO JR TABLADILLO

2378 RUECO, JULIUS SASPA

2379 RUIZ, BARBIE JAMES CARIAGA

2380 RUIZ, FRANK JOSEPH PIAMONTE

2381 RUIZ, KARL FERDINAND CANIYA

2382 RUIZ, MARICRIS ELIANG

2383 RUIZ, RONALDO DIGMA

2384 RULOMA, LEO LESTER ASILO

2385 RULONA, REY MARK VINCENT CAGANDE

2386 RUSEL, ALEJANDRO JR SALVA

2387 RUSSEL, JOSIAH KAIS FRESNOSA

2388 SAAVEDRA, MICHAEL OBLIGADO

2389 SABADO, GENEVIEVE ANN ESTILLORE

2390 SABBEN, LINDEN SORIANO

2391 SABENIANO, NEIL BORROMEO

2392 SABIDOR, MARKREEY ROCHE

2393 SABIDOR, RUEL JOSOL

2394 SABILE, JOHNNA KATHLEEN MENDOZA

2395 SABINIANO, BOBBY GONZALBO

2396 SABLAN, MARVIN SAMONTE

2397 SACIL, KEVIN OCAMPO

2398 SADDI, NEIL CLIFFORD TALOSIG

2399 SAGAT, PAUL JOHN ALICANTE

2400 SAHAGUN, AARON MARTINEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 50 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 SAJETARIOS, JANUS PEREZ

2402 SALANDANAN, ALDRIN INSORIO

2403 SALAS, MARK JUSTIN ESPELA

2404 SALAZAR, BRILLIANT PAULO MAGABO

2405 SALAZAR, IRVIN CHED VILLAREAL

2406 SALAZAR, JULES ROMEO GEIBIG

2407 SALAZAR, NORGIN BALINGBING

2408 SALE, KIENN TANZO

2409 SALES, BILLY RAY DAVID

2410 SALES, PATRICK BRYAN ALCANTARA

2411 SALIDO, CARLO SALCEDO

2412 SALINAS, NIKKO FRITZEE GAIOUS PINAGOD

2413 SALINAS, RUBEN JR DAQUEP

2414 SALMORIN, ALJAY CASTILLO

2415 SALOSA, JOSHUA DE CASTRO

2416 SALUDO, ROMEL MEDRANO

2417 SALVA, GERALD PALADIN

2418 SALVAN, JOHN EHLI NATIVIDAD

2419 SALVIDAR, RENZ NIÑO CALIPUSAN

2420 SAMBAJON, GED ERIC CAPIÑA

2421 SAMBRANO, JAYSON VALENCE MARIANO

2422 SAMONTE, HERSHEY BABAGAY

2423 SAMONTE, JEANEL COREA

2424 SAMONTE, JETRISTAN UMANDAL

2425 SAMPANI, JE ANN AMIL

2426 SAMSON, CARL BRYAN CANLAS

2427 SAMSON, RICHARD BENEDICK TAWOY

2428 SAN ANDRES, MHON CHRISTIAN VARGAS

2429 SAN JUAN, DAVE YSRAEL MAGSINO

2430 SAN JUAN, ZEUS RAMIREZ

2431 SANCHEZ, ANTHONY NABUA

2432 SANCHEZ, JHENRONIEL RHEY TIMOLA

2433 SANCHEZ, MARK RAFAEL SANCHEZ

2434 SANGALANG, JOMARI GERALDISO

2435 SANGEL, DANIEL LAMBERT DOLOROSO

2436 SANGGEL, CHRIS BENEDICT NUÑEZ

2437 SANGUYO, LUIGI VINUYA

2438 SANICO, ANNABELLE LENGUA

2439 SANORJO, HERBERT MALATE

2440 SANTANDER, WENDELL RYAN DELA CRUZ

2441 SANTIAGO, JOLINA ZAMORA

2442 SANTIAGO, JOSHUA SARMIENTO

2443 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE LAGUMEN

2444 SANTILLAN, MAYBELLE PARENA

2445 SANTILLAN, TRIXIA MARAYA

2446 SANTOS, ALLAN PAOLO BLANCO

2447 SANTOS, EPHREM JESSE FLORES

2448 SANTOS, EUGENE PADRELANAN

2449 SANTOS, GERRICK REYES

2450 SANTOS, JAYRICK MARTAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 51 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 SANTOS, JOVOY ANDAL

2452 SANTOS, NORMAN AVERY FIGUEROA

2453 SANTOS, ROBERT JOHN BUESAS

2454 SAPALLO, JAY-JAY SILLA

2455 SAPLAD, JUN LESTER SOLAMILLO

2456 SAPLOT, DAVE ANTHONY BAJAO

2457 SAPO, PAVEL MIRO MANZANO

2458 SAQUIN, CHRISTOPHER ALFEREZ

2459 SARABI, SAHIMAR SAHI

2460 SARDEA, MARK DARIES QUINTO

2461 SAREN, GAEHANNES BARRETE

2462 SARICAL, JOHN LOUIE DIAZ

2463 SARITA, JUSTINE KARL SAMONTE

2464 SARMIENTO, FRANCISS XAVIER

2465 SARMIENTO, JOHN ARMIEL MONTEZA

2466 SARMIENTO, ROBERT HARVEY APUAN

2467 SAROL, KAREN MAE WANDIT

2468 SASUTIL, JOHN LENRIC ANTICAMARA

2469 SATINGIN, GIMUEL SARNO

2470 SAURO, MARLOU

2471 SAÑOSA, JOHN RIEL ARRIBE

2472 SEBIAL, NOEL COMPAY

2473 SECOR, DRANREB KARL MONTES

2474 SEDOMAR, ERIC VON PAJARON

2475 SELDA, JHON MARPHY BENICO

2476 SELEBRAN, JHAY ROJAS

2477 SELENCIO, JERWIN PEREZ

2478 SELOTERIO, ERISH OCUMAS

2479 SENCIL, JANEPHER DIMAKILING

2480 SENDICO, PAUL VICTOR NUÑEZ

2481 SEPILLO, JOHN PATRICK ORIOLA

2482 SEQUIÑO, HAROLD MAINIT

2483 SERRANO, REMIEL NICHOLE SOLIMAN

2484 SERVILLA, SHERWIN BOLAR

2485 SERVITO, JEREMIAH MAGTALAS

2486 SESE, RAFAEL GERONGA

2487 SETIAS, JADIEL GOMEZ

2488 SEVILLA, KENT MORAIRA

2489 SEÑA, FIDEL III MANABAT

2490 SIAL, GERALD ANGELO PASTORAL

2491 SIASON, HERNANE JR OGOL

2492 SIAZON, ROZEIN PAULO ADUNA

2493 SIBAL, JOHN PAUL JACOBE

2494 SIBAYAN, JOSHUA RACELIS

2495 SIBAYAN, TED TAIP

2496 SIBUG, CHESTER GRATUITO

2497 SIBUG, GLENN NYL CASTRO

2498 SICAT, SIEGFRED PARAS

2499 SIDO, JACKERSON MANGINSAY

2500 SIERRA, RENATO JR CALIZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 52 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 SIEZ, JAYSON APILLANES

2502 SIGA, JOHN PELAEZ

2503 SIGNAR, JAY ANTHONY CATAJOY

2504 SIKITO, JOHN MICHAEL OREDINA

2505 SILAGAN, EDITH BASIG

2506 SILAVA, JN NALUPANO

2507 SILHAY, GUILMER EDAN PESONGCO

2508 SILVA, MARK ROBIN ENESIO

2509 SILVA, ROWELL AUSTRIA

2510 SILVANO, RODEL IGNACIO

2511 SILVEDERIO, BRYAN PABALE

2512 SIMEON, HONEY MAE CAPORAL

2513 SIMEON, YVONE JET MACAPIO

2514 SINAHON, ELJAY RYANN TORREMOCHA

2515 SINCONIEGUE, KIRK IAN THAMES INCOY

2516 SIO, KENNETH MARFA

2517 SIOCO, MYRINE YSOBELLE SAN MIGUEL

2518 SIWAS, HERWIN GALBAY

2519 SOBREMISANA, JONYBELLE MASACUPAN

2520 SOLEMOS, JEZREEL HERNANDEZ

2521 SOLIS, MARIA PERRENE FRANCISCO

2522 SOLIVA, EDEZALDE JR OLIVER

2523 SOLIVEN, JACQUELINE PATAO

2524 SOLIVEN, JOHN VINCENT SANTIAGO

2525 SOLMAYOR, FREDERICK GAFFUD

2526 SOLOMON, MARIAN VERN NUIQUE

2527 SOLOMON, RHELYN JAY ESPINO

2528 SOLTES, CARLO JOHN BESA

2529 SOMBRERO, JOSHUA REYES

2530 SOMBRIO, NEIL ANTHONY PETALCORIN

2531 SOMERA, RYAN ALMAZAR

2532 SORIANO, CHARISSE PASCUA

2533 SORIANO, JAYSON ANTIPATIA

2534 SORIANO, KARL CHRISTIAN BELO

2535 SORIANO, REYMART EDNALAGA

2536 SORNILLO, MARIECRIS BULLECER

2537 SOROÑO, JAN ALBIN TORREGOSA

2538 SOSMEÑA, JUNEL MATIN-AO

2539 SOTASO, CHRISTINE MARIE CALENDACION

2540 SOTELO, CHARLEMAGNE NOEL ISIDERIO

2541 SOTOMAYOR, MARCO BALBIN

2542 STO DOMINGO, ANGELO SARCIA

2543 SUBAYBAY, JIREH VERA

2544 SUBIDA, JOHN ANGELO BARRIO

2545 SUBIZA, RHIZVIN BANGAY

2546 SUGUI, ALVIN LLOYD PARATON

2547 SUMAGAYSAY, BENNY UY

2548 SUMANGIL, ROLDAN QUILONDRINO

2549 SUMANGUID, CHRISTIAN ERIC LOYOLA

2550 SUMAYAN, BERNARD PEÑAFLOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 53 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 SUMAYANG, JOEL MONTILLANO

2552 SUMAYANG, PATERNO JR YONGCO

2553 SUMAYLO, JOEPEL SUBOSA

2554 SUNDO, MARVIN PAPAYA

2555 SUNGA, DOMINIC JAY LUYUN

2556 SURIBEN, SAMMY SAHAGUN

2557 TABASA, JULY VILAR

2558 TABLATE, CHRISTIAN CORONEL

2559 TABONG, JOHN LOUIE VIJIGA

2560 TABUCOL, FRANCIS CAALIM

2561 TABUNDA, MYLENE BALBAS

2562 TADEOS, AARON SUELLO

2563 TAGAAN, PATRICK JHON CALIMUTAN

2564 TAGAB, JILL ANNE DOONG

2565 TAGADIAD, ERICK JANE OCULARES

2566 TAGUCHI, YUMI REMONIDA

2567 TAGUIAM, DOMINICK ALFONSO

2568 TAGUM, JOY BUSTARGA

2569 TAHUM, NIMROD GARBINO

2570 TAJOR, JAY-R JUGALBOT

2571 TAMALLANA, JESTONIE SACAY

2572 TAMBONG, MELVIN SABAO

2573 TAMBOT, DAYANARA SISON

2574 TAMBULIAN, JEYVIN CRUJIDO

2575 TAMPUS, JOHN WILMAR

2576 TAN, JHUN RHOLD RIN

2577 TAN, KANE ERROL LAVARNEZ

2578 TAN, PHILLIP EMMANUEL DALISAY

2579 TANDAAN, EDILBERT VALLECERA

2580 TANDOG, JASON MACADO

2581 TANDUYAN, AL JAYSON PLANAS

2582 TANUECOZ, IAN JIMENEZ

2583 TAPEL, CARLMELLE JAY SORIANO

2584 TAPIZ, CONRAD JOSEPH CHAVEZ

2585 TARATINGAN, AMER HUSSEIN JAMAEL

2586 TARONA, TED ANTHONY CABISON

2587 TAROY, JULIOS SAMSON JACINTO

2588 TARROSA, JAYSON BEJASA

2589 TASIC, NEIL FAITH TANQUILAN

2590 TAUYAN, JULIUS ACE SAGUN

2591 TAVARA, ARJAY CALUZA

2592 TAYAB, JETHRO TAFALLA

2593 TAYAM, JEO ERVINCE BORLAGDAN

2594 TAÑEZA, WILLY JAY PINO

2595 TE, JIMSON DIAMANTE

2596 TECSON, ALDRIAN KIAN BERNALES

2597 TEDRANES, EMAR AYONG

2598 TEE, RICHARD EDRIC ANG

2599 TEJADA, ERGAIL RENZ SERRANO

2600 TEJADA, MICHELLE SUPSUP

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 54 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 TELAN, JAMES GODWIN GUINGAB

2602 TENA, ERICO JUSTIN BALMACEDA

2603 TENEDERO, PATRICK ARMAN AGUILAR

2604 TENORIO, JOHN ARONE MANALO

2605 TENORIO, REYNALDO JAVIER

2606 TEODORO, ARIEL BALAJADIA

2607 TEODORO, CARLO JAN MARQUEZ

2608 TEOFISTO, JASON MARK BASCOGUIN

2609 TEOXON, BENEDICK LOPEZ

2610 TERRE, MARK DOMINIC TARONGA

2611 TERUEL, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE PATACSIL

2612 TEVES, ADRIANE DAVE NUYDA

2613 TIBE, JONEL EBUENGA

2614 TIERRA, KAROL EMERSON MIRANDILLA

2615 TIMOLA, JAMES SON AMBIDA

2616 TINAPAN, JOHN CHRISTIANE OBRIGUE

2617 TIPA, NIÑA CHELSIE BRIONES

2618 TIPRADO, ZALDE TUBOLA

2619 TOBES, JULITO LAZARRAGA

2620 TOBIAS, PHIL KREISKY VIRI

2621 TOLEDO, JAYCEE JAMES NOTORIO

2622 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE DOMINGO

2623 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOSEPH AGUSTIN

2624 TOLENTINO, MARK DAREL MACALINO

2625 TOLENTINO, PAULINE ANNE MACASPAC

2626 TOLO, DAN VINCENT ESPIRITU

2627 TOLORES, AXEL JOSEPH LICUDINE

2628 TOMAQUIN, TIMOTHY LUSING

2629 TOMAS, JOSEPH VILOAN

2630 TOMITA, GITLEE TUKIAS

2631 TORALDE, MARC ALAIN VICOY

2632 TORCADILLA, JONELLA ALARMA

2633 TORCENDE, JAYPEE GILTENDEZ

2634 TORCOLAS, PAUL JOHN ARCENIO

2635 TOREJA, VERGEL NARVAIZ

2636 TOREJO, JEFFREY BAÑON

2637 TORIO, ALADIN JR ROSARIO

2638 TORREGOSA, CHRISTIAN GEORGE GUINTO

2639 TORRES, ELIEZER NASON

2640 TORRES, JOLAND BAYLON

2641 TORRES, MARY JOY CASTILLO

2642 TORRES, RUSSELL JOHN MALLARI

2643 TORRES, SHERAYELENE BRANDI CANIEZO

2644 TRIAS, JOHN HARLEY PAGSOLINGAN

2645 TRIMUCHA, ISRAEL MELGAR

2646 TRINIDAD, JERICO BRYAN GALELA

2647 TRINIDAD, MIGUEL CARLO PEÑA

2648 TRINIDAD, PASCUAL CAUILAN

2649 TROYO, KEN ANTHONY RUIZ

2650 TROYO, KRISHA NICOLE RUIZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 55 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 TUAYON, RENZ CARAANG

2652 TUAZON, ANDRAI ISON

2653 TUAZON, JOHN DEAR BUENAFE

2654 TUAZON, RALPH CRISTOBAL

2655 TUBA, HAZEL JANE EJE

2656 TUBALE, SIROSE JHAY MOSCOSO

2657 TUBAON, MARJUNN SUMAOY

2658 TUBERA, JERRICK BANIAGA

2659 TUD, ANGELO ASCUTIA

2660 TULAGAN, KENNETH SANCHEZ

2661 TUMACDER, ANGELO PAGADUAN

2662 TUMANDA, KENT JAYSON SANG-AN

2663 TUMBOKON, GENESIS JOHN

2664 TUPAZ, JOHN GRESON SAAVEDRA

2665 TUPE, JOHN ERIK MANASAN

2666 TURLA, AIMEN REG GADON

2667 TUÑACAO, LEONARDO III BACALLA

2668 UBATAN, MARCO PADAYAO

2669 ULGASAN, RHODA QUINDAO

2670 ULIT, VINCENT JAMES MARK MORALES

2671 ULPOS, HANNAH MAE PERALTA

2672 UMANDAP, GLENN GARRY ARAYA

2673 UMANGAY, LEONARD MOLINA

2674 UMAR, ARSAD KASIM

2675 UNTALAN, WINSTON HORNILLA

2676 URSAL, JOHN REX CAÑETE

2677 USMAN, NOAEM SOLAEMAN

2678 UTRERA, DEXTER CUARESMA

2679 UTRERA, MARK POLO

2680 UY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TINDOY

2681 UY, MICHAEL STEPHEN GUTIERREZ

2682 UY, RENATO JR RONQUILLO

2683 VALBUENA, JOHN DAVID RAVI MOGOL

2684 VALDE, ARCHELLE RAVIDAS

2685 VALDEMAR, ROSHELL MIKE

2686 VALDEZ, AMOR II LANGBAY

2687 VALDEZ, ARIES ESCALONA

2688 VALDEZ, EARL JOSHUA BACUÑO

2689 VALDEZ, HERBERT JOSEPH LIWANAG

2690 VALDEZ, LEWIS JULIUS FIELDAD

2691 VALDEZ, RONEL SAGABAEN

2692 VALDEZ, RYIA RYELLE CANLAS

2693 VALDOZ, RICHARD MIGUEL

2694 VALENCIA, KARL BENEDICT CRUZ

2695 VALENTINO, DANIEL TOMAS

2696 VALERIANO, DEAN HUBERT BOQUIREN

2697 VALERIANO, JOSEPH RENZOR SABIDONG

2698 VALERIANO, LUCILO BAYOT

2699 VALERIANO, VAL YVANDER ESPINA

2700 VALERIO, JOHN MARK ENGUERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 56 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 VALLECER, REINARD JOHN TORCULAS

2702 VALVERDE, ERICK CASTILLO

2703 VARDELEON, ERREN GRACE OBENA

2704 VARGAS, ERIKA MAE ASTROLOGO

2705 VARGAS, GIL MONTIROLA

2706 VARGAS, JOHN MARK DELOS SANTOS

2707 VARIAS, JOHN ERIC AQUINO

2708 VASQUEZ, ABBY ROSALES

2709 VASQUEZ, CHARLES BONNIE MALAGUEÑO

2710 VEGA, KENNETH VERGARA

2711 VEGA, OHMAR PAET

2712 VEGAFRIA, JOB CEPEDA

2713 VELASCO, APRIL JEAN GARCERA

2714 VELASCO, KURT RYAN DIZON

2715 VELASCO, MARK ENGEL PARAISO

2716 VELASCO, RODOLFO JR ROYOL

2717 VELASQUEZ, ARVEL ALCAZAR

2718 VELASQUEZ, AZIEL SANTOS

2719 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTOPER CAASI

2720 VELASQUEZ, ZEUS MENDOZA

2721 VELITARIO, ERNESTO ORTEGA

2722 VELLEJO, JEMUEL ESPIRITU SANTO

2723 VELONZA, VIRGIL KENNY ABEN

2724 VENTURA, RAY-MARK DELOS SANTOS

2725 VERCELUZ, JOHN STEVE TAPALLA

2726 VERDIN, MARK KEN USOP

2727 VERGARA, ANA PATRICIA CARMONA

2728 VERGARA, JOHN PAUL MANUA

2729 VESTIDO, EDILBERTO JR GESULGON

2730 VIADO, GIOVANNI MEPUA

2731 VICENTE, JHOMEL KYLE CULAS

2732 VICERRA, CONRAD ANDREW PEREZ

2733 VICTORIA, VENUS JOY CHIMIE GRATIL

2734 VIDAD, FREDERICK JUAN

2735 VIDAURE, AMADO GAROLACAN

2736 VIERNES, MARC TOMYREL DOMINGO

2737 VIERNEZA, ANTHONY GREG MONCADA

2738 VIGIL, ANTON FRANCIS AWA

2739 VILLA, MARK PAUL MARCO

2740 VILLACERAN, JOVEL CARESOSA

2741 VILLACORTA, ALJUN TORRES

2742 VILLACRUSIS, JOHN REY ORACION

2743 VILLADO, LANDER IAN ANDRADA

2744 VILLAESTER, JAMES ENTERESO

2745 VILLAFLOR, EJAY ANTONIO

2746 VILLAFLOR, MARC ANTHONY BACULNA

2747 VILLAHERMOSA, HERVIL CONJE

2748 VILLALOBOS, JON EFREN ALFARERO

2749 VILLALON, FRANCIS EVAN PELARO

2750 VILLALUZ, RAYCHEL STEFFAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 57 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 VILLAMOR, FELIX DELA TORRE

2752 VILLAMOR, MYCKO REY VILLALINO

2753 VILLAMOR, NOEL JR PUJALTE

2754 VILLANUEVA, CRIS JOHN CELOY

2755 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIC BELGADO

2756 VILLANUEVA, EDSEL MIGUEL

2757 VILLANUEVA, JOE MARI ZAPANTA

2758 VILLANUEVA, JULIUS BRIAN MALAPITAN

2759 VILLANUEVA, LEO BAYLON

2760 VILLANUEVA, LOISE BRYAN PACLIBAR

2761 VILLANUEVA, MARIA PATRICIA DE RUEDA

2762 VILLANUEVA, PAULO ALMAZAR

2763 VILLAPANDO, MAUREEN GRACE GUEVARA

2764 VILLAPANDO, ROBERT ALVAREZ

2765 VILLAR, JAN PAUL SIAGA

2766 VILLARICO, GINO CARLO VILLAME

2767 VILLARMENTE, PATRICIA ANNE SARONA

2768 VILLATE, JEFFERSON NORADA

2769 VILLEGAS, AIRISH LIRIO

2770 VILLEGAS, GIAN CARLO CALBAY

2771 VILLEGAS, JASPER ALLAN TADEO

2772 VILLEGAS, JERIEL-VILLE CARPIO

2773 VILLEGAS, MARA DHEL CAPIÑA

2774 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALEX MARIQUIT

2775 VILUAN, DARRYL PATLONAG

2776 VIRTUSIO, CAMILLE BUENAVENTURA

2777 VISAYA, GRECIE JOY OBEDIENTE

2778 VISITA, LIMWEL REYES

2779 VISTAN, ERIKA LINDSAY ESTORIA

2780 VITAN, KAMIL JANE MANLAPIG

2781 WABAN, OLIVER DOMONDON

2782 WAFFER, WILLSON MAGDADARO

2783 WAMIL, JOVAN REY CANONIZADO

2784 WATE, CARL IAN LANZADERAS

2785 WEE, JOHN MARCO LEGARTE

2786 WENCESLAO, GENESIS MARATAS

2787 WENCESLAO, ROEL JR RECORTE

2788 WIJANGCO, JULIUS BUNDALIAN

2789 WY, MARY FEI JIMENEZ

2790 YAMBAO, ROYZE CHRISTIAN TIMOTEO

2791 YARA, JOSHUA REY BALSABAS

2792 YLAGAN, JAY UGSANG

2793 YSULAT, KEN GYRO JOTING

2794 YTURZAITA, JOHN NATHAN GUIA

2795 YU, JULIE DACLIS

2796 YUCADA, IRISH OMBLERO

2797 ZABALA, PEARLY MAE AGBAY

2798 ZABAT, JOSEPH VIRTUCIO

2799 ZACARIAS, GEAN CARLO PARINAS

2800 ZAMBRANO, LEOMAR DULAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on SEPTEMBER 2 & 3, 2017 Page: 58 of 111

Released on SEPTEMBER 7, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 ZAMORA, JANE ARGOMIDO

2802 ZAMORA, JULIUS MELLA

2803 ZAPATA, MARC DANIELLE MAÑALAC

2804 ZERDA, JOHN KEVIN PEÑARUBIA

2805 ZITA, KRELTON KIM SAURO

2806 ZORILLA, KARLA PATRICIA

2807 ZUNIEGA, IAN HARVEY CIOCO

 

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

 

April 2017 REE and RME Licensure Examination Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced the results of the April 2017 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electrician (RME) Licensure Examination.

Out of 2,213 REE examinees, 994 of them passed the board exam. As for the RME board exam, 1,817 passed the examination out of 3,130 examinees, according to the PRC.

The PRC’s Board of Electrical Engineer administered the examination on April 18-20, 2017. Chairman and Engr. Francis V. Mapile headed the administration with Engr.  Jaime V. Mendoza. The venues for the board exam include Manila, Baguio City, Cebu City, Cagayan de Oro City, Davao City, Tacloban City, Iloilo City, Legaspi City and Lucena City.

 

Here are the lists of successful examinees:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 ABAIGAR, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY VERDEFLOR

2 ABAN, DENVER OBONA

3 ABAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER YULO

4 ABANDO, NEIL RYAN SOMORIA

5 ABANTAO, ALLAINDAVE CASBADILLO

6 ABAQUITA, GILBERT MANALO

7 ABAR, GENNADY JESS TABOR

8 ABARA, JAYSON IBAÑEZ

9 ABARCAR, JOSE MARLON FABRIAG

10 ABBANG, JOHN ANDREW MABINI

11 ABEJAR, JAMIE-LYN ABAD

12 ABELITO, ILDRIAN MARCAIDA

13 ABENALIS, ANCHEL CLARK BAGUS

14 ABILA, BRIAN AGUILAR

15 ABJELINA, MARC DOMINIC EDRA

16 ABOBO, KIMBERLY YBAÑEZ

17 ABUY, CARL LUI PEGOLLO

18 ACALA, MANDY PALACIO

19 ACERA, RICHARD ZIPAGAN

20 ACOL, CHLORIZ LANE VICENTE

21 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTIAN BACALSO

22 ACUÑA, BOB ANTHONY MAMAUAG

23 ACUÑA, MAE ANTHONETTE FLOTADO

24 ADEL, SHERWIN JADEL GUPO

25 ADLAWAN, RHEYGENALD AMISTAD

26 ADONA, CHARLES LLOYD OBREGOSO

27 AGAD, JAKE LIMOSNERO

28 AGENA, JAYBER SANDOVAL

29 AGNO, MARIA LISETTE ABRATIQUE

30 AGULAN, ARIANNE LOUIS ESPINOSA

31 AGUPITAN, GIOFFREY AMBROCIO

32 AGURA, LEONARDE QUIÑONEZ

33 AGUSTIN, ALEXON KARLO REYES

34 AILES, MHARTONEE CASA

35 ALAJENIO, JAYLORD MARAPO

36 ALAMEDA, JANGO ARCANGEL

37 ALAPAY, MOHAMAD HANIEF VEA

38 ALAYU, JENE BAL CAYANAN

39 ALBELDA, JOHN MITCHELLE ANDRADE

40 ALCANTARA, KRYCHEL IRA DELA CRUZ

41 ALCANZARIN, JONATHAN ALISNA

42 ALCARAZ, KRISTIAN PAUL RAGONOT

43 ALCIDO, NIEPO DAPIGRAN

44 ALCURAN, JOSEPH PANOPIO

45 ALEJO, KARLO SOLIS

46 ALGE, ANTHONY MARK DELA SANTA

47 ALI-ALI, DANILO JR RIVERA

48 ALIA, LOUIE TUÑACAO

49 ALIB, DONDON MARK ARGENTE

50 ALILANO, HAROLD CARCALLAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 3 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 ALLEN, ROSS REX BALUIS

52 ALMIROL, KENNITH FORNOLES

53 ALO, JOHN VITTORIO PABLEO

54 ALON, KEITH CEDRIC LAVARES

55 ALPAJANDO, KIM OCON

56 ALVARADO, WENDELL GIBO

57 ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN OSEA

58 ALVAREZ, ROGIELINE JOY PURO

59 ALZATE, MARCO CASTILLO

60 AMANCIO, JEROME JOSEPH BACAYO

61 AMANTE, EMHAR LUKE PARTORIZA

62 AMATIAGA, JUNREY SUSON

63 AMOGAWIN, RENEIR INNO ENCARNACION

64 AMOGUIS, PRINCE JAYSON MOLDEZ

65 AMPASO, SUHAILE MASACAL

66 ANDRES, ANN MARGARET TAGUINES

67 ANG, PETERSON GUO

68 ANGELES, AILYN VISPO

69 ANGELES, EDMUNDO JR DIMEN

70 ANNANG, MARK DAVID LATORRE

71 ANTIVO, RONALD REDULOSA

72 ANTONIO, IAN JOHN MARIE JUMALON

73 APATAN, MELCHOR MAGARO

74 APSAY, RONALD SANCHO

75 ARABIANA, JOSEPH HONTIMARA

76 ARANAS, BON ACE LOPEZ

77 ARANAS, PAULO MACARO

78 ARANZA, HILDEGARDO JR SALOMIA

79 ARAOJO, PAULA JANE CAMA

80 ARAZA, ARIES NAVARRA

81 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE SALOMERO

82 ARELLANO, JEZRIEL ANURAN

83 ARELLANO, KARL HARVEY LUBATON

84 AREVALO, ARVIN JAPON

85 ARINGO, EDUARDO JR MUTIA

86 ARIOLA, ROMEL CONDINO

87 ASAALI, JUVIC DOLLENTE

88 ASENTISTA, MYRNA ENOT

89 ASUGUI, JIMUEL ROSALES

90 ATAYLAR, REGINE LABAYO

91 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA

92 AY-AD, REVI JAMES DELIMAN

93 AYADO, KATRINA MARIE VALLADA

94 AZECATE, CHRISTIAN ARTETA

95 AÑONUEVO, AMADOR LECIAS

96 AÑONUEVO, MARY GRACE QUEROZ

97 BABANTO, RENDELL BACHANICHA

98 BABATLA, JAROLD DALIGON

99 BACALANGCO, NOEL III LARGO

100 BACARON, PETER EDULLANTES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 4 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 BACASNOT, MARK CAVIN NOVABOS

102 BACAY, ANNALYN DE CHAVEZ

103 BADELLES, REDEN LEON LACIDA

104 BADIDLES, JAYSON JOMADIAO

105 BAGUI, ROBERT JAIRUS RAMOS

106 BAGUIO, DENVER EDILLO

107 BAGUIWA, ALBERT JR CUADLI

108 BALASABAS, DYNNA ROSE SABELINO

109 BALINGUE, ALLEN MARK RAMIREZ

110 BALMORES, BRIAN BALTAZAR

111 BALTAZAR, NOEL CABRADILLA

112 BANAAG, CHRISTINE JOY PAPIO

113 BANATICLA, BRYAN EARL RAYMUNDO

114 BANGUG, JOSEPH MACAPIA

115 BANGUILAN, ADILJAN JAO

116 BANOG, NICOLE ANTHONY NALUIS

117 BANTUAS, ALI YAHYA

118 BANTUAS, SALAHODEN BANTUAS

119 BARANDA, MARA JESSA FAMISARAN

120 BARAQUIEL, MARICRIS HILOTIN

121 BARATITA, EGIE PEREZ

122 BARCINAL, JOVAL EARL IBAÑEZ

123 BARCO, BILLY BRYAN SAUQUILLO

124 BARRETTO, KENNETH PAULASA

125 BARRIO, KRISTIAN PAUL VILLORENTE

126 BARRO, ROBERTSON ZABALA

127 BASAS, NARMER OMONES

128 BASILIO, JAYSON BISNAR

129 BASUAN, COLLIN MAY ONG

130 BATAC, EDWARD LOUIS TUAZON

131 BATILES, MARK ANTHONY GAON

132 BATOON, CHRISTOPHER MONTESA

133 BAUGBOG, MARK DALE JUBAHIB

134 BAUTISTA, JULLIANNE RAISA RECTO

135 BAUTISTA, MERRILL MATEO LIZARONDO

136 BAYANIN, SUSHMITA LANDICHO

137 BAYLON, RYAN CLAVE

138 BAYONA, MARK ANTHONY SOLDIVILLO

139 BEFETEL, RONALDO JR ABAD

140 BELLENO, RUDY REY MAGCANTA

141 BELLO, ANALYN MORADO

142 BELLO, JUNE RONHEL ORTIZ

143 BELTRAN, EMANUEL FERNANDEZ

144 BENEDICTO, KAYZEL BIANCA VILLAFUERTE

145 BERBERABE, VERNON JESSE LAT

146 BERNABE, MARK DARYL RAYOS DEL SOL

147 BERNARDO, DON LENNARD LAUREL

148 BEÑOLA, ROSSLEE PANES

149 BIANZON, JOSHUA MALCAT

150 BILLONES, JERSON PACION

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 5 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 BIOSANO, MENJIE REMOLISAN

152 BISNAR, CEMY CLARK ROXAS

153 BLANCE, MARK BERNARD BELTRAN

154 BOBILES, VIC RIZENN ISIDORE BOSQUE

155 BOBIS, JOVIE EMMANUEL JABINES

156 BOCALA, EDMUND DIAZ

157 BOLASO, MICHAEL PEREZ

158 BOLIVAR, MERIDETH CANO

159 BOLONOS, REYNALD SARUCAM

160 BONAO, JEDRIC MIER

161 BONGAWIL, GLENNY MALIONES

162 BONITES, BON JOVI VALBAREZ

163 BORBON, MARK ANTHONY ADRIANO

164 BORDALLO, REI DANIEL KEVIN LUMAYAG

165 BORJA, RONALD IAN TRIVIÑO

166 BRAGANZA, JAY CABRISTANTE

167 BRAVO, GABRIEL SEVILLA

168 BRAVO, JAYSON ORATE

169 BRILLANTES, JOVY

170 BRINGAS, ARNEL MERANO

171 BRIONES, CHARLENE MARQUEZ

172 BRIONES, GIL FRANCIS POTOT

173 BUCOL, ELIEZER WALONDRE

174 BUENAFLOR, MARC LOUISE LAYA

175 BUGAS, JOSHUA ALCANO

176 BULALACAO, CATHYRENE JEAN

177 BULAN, ERNEST SABADO

178 BULANHAGUI, VAN ADRIANE MAGBOJOS

179 BULLECER, JAN BENEDICT TORRES

180 BUMANLAG, NEXXUS VON DELA CRUZ

181 BUNQUIN, ALBETH CRIS BUNQUIN

182 BUNQUIN, MARK RE-VIN DE LA PEÑA

183 BURDEOS, BRYAN JOSEPH QUITO

184 BUSLAYAN, LESLIE JOY BANGSOYAO

185 BUSTILLO, RAMONITO MAGLASANG

186 BUTCON, CALVIN PAGDONSOLAN

187 CAALAM, GERALD RAMOS

188 CAASI, JOHN KEVIN LAPINIG

189 CABADING, REVIN ARIOLA

190 CABAIS, JESUS CRISPO

191 CABANA, RYAN JOSHUA CARREON

192 CABANAS, DEGIE MARL JUGO

193 CABANG, WILSON DUCUSIN

194 CABARDO, HARRY II SOMBRENO

195 CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO

196 CABASAG, IAN FLOYD EDIOS

197 CABER, NIKKO VISTA

198 CABILIN, DEAN CARLOU OMAQUIN

199 CABILIN, MICHAEL RENE PACTOL

200 CABONELAS, KIM CALUNOD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 6 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 CABRA, JEFFREN FALLADO

202 CABRIGAS, RAYMARK BAUTISTA

203 CABUBAS, ARMINGOL IV ROMANA

204 CABUG, MARC RODOLF FRANCIS MAGLENTE

205 CABUGATAN, FAHAD MONTILA

206 CABUQUIT, KIM CEDRIX ROSAS

207 CABURNAY, CLIFFORD DHONNS MINDARO

208 CACALDA, NEIL PATRICK AÑONUEVO

209 CACDAC, ERIKA JOY ORBISO

210 CACUNDANGAN, EDWIN ARELLANO

211 CADELINIA, GIAN ERICO RUIZ

212 CADINGAN, JESSIE JAMES TAD-AWAN

213 CAFE, WENDELL GLENN CADELIÑA

214 CAGAY, WILMIL SON BESA

215 CAGUETE, KENNETH ROVILLOS

216 CAGUING, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER JACOB

217 CAINOY, MARC ANTHONY ETA

218 CALAGUIN, NELSON LOZANO

219 CALAPRE, JEFFREY PODOT

220 CALDERON, SHANICA ZANDRA CASTILLO

221 CALIB, LEHVAN REQUILME

222 CALIBARA, JOY MANTUANO

223 CALIMLIM, DEXTER CULLA

224 CALINISAN, GREGGY OCAMPO

225 CALIQUEZ, MELJAN NARCA

226 CALIXTRO, JHON JUDEL DAMOCAY

227 CALUBIRAN, ACE RIKKI ORAIZ

228 CAMAMA, ABDUL HAKIM ESSAH

229 CAMANSI, RONNEL OPPUS

230 CAMAÑO, FREDERICO JR BITBIT

231 CAMEROS, CHRISTIA MAE TORCENO

232 CAMPANG, CARLA VANESSA VILLANUEVA

233 CANAR, ARNEL ARAÑA

234 CANDELARIA, DAVE SAN BUENAVENTURA

235 CANINIT, DESAN CAMPOS

236 CANTORIA, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLENTINO

237 CANTOS, JAMES KEVIN ATIENZA

238 CANZANA, BERNADETTE IRAH ABELLERA

239 CAPARAS, JUSTIN ROGEL OLFATO

240 CAPARIDA, JOHN RYAN RUEDAS

241 CAPAROS, QUENNY TEJERO

242 CAPILLAN, JIKEE JAMES RICABO

243 CAPISTRANO, CLARK NIÑO CALLADA

244 CAPLAYA, JEO LOUIE BERNAL

245 CAPONDAG, NIKKI DAYYAN HAMBALI

246 CAPONPON, ADRIAN MANALO

247 CARACOL, LITO RODRIGUEZ

248 CARALDE, EMANUEL CORIAS

249 CARCUEVA, WENEFREDO III CABALHIN

250 CARDINAL, JONATHAN BRYLLE FERRER

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 7 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 CARIAGA, JAY-AR CHRIS TADIOS

252 CARIÑO, AARON JALA

253 CARMONA, ROMMEL KATIGBAK

254 CARNICER, WENELYN ALVARADO

255 CARPIO, KEVIN BEATO

256 CARVAJAL, VIRMAR CAACBAY

257 CASIMERO, GERALD DEQUINTO

258 CASTAÑARES, KANE PAUL DULGUIME

259 CASTILLO, MICHELLE EDERLIN GULENG

260 CASTILLO, RALPH RANO ALIMAN

261 CASTILLO, RICHARD AGULTO

262 CASURRA, JERALD JAMES BACOMO

263 CATACUTAN, EZRA XAVIER JUMAMIL

264 CATALUÑA, ALFIE PUGALES

265 CAYABYAB, KELVIN CASILLAN

266 CAYETANO, RALPH GARCIA

267 CAÑADA, TONIE FAITH PLAZA

268 CAÑERO, JERRY MADRIAGA

269 CAÑONEO, ALAINE TAPAYA

270 CEDEÑO, MARTIN ALFRED ROSAUPAN

271 CELAJES, ISRAEL MANLANGIT

272 CENIZA, STEVEN EDRIAN ATIENZA

273 CENTILLAS, MICHAEL CASPE

274 CHAVEZ, PAULIN CRIS FAJANEL

275 CHUA, JOHN DE JESUS

276 CINCO, JOSE LEONARD KWONG

277 CO, JOHN KENDRICKS NORADA

278 CODAL, BILL RICHARD SEDIGO

279 COLASITO, CHRISTIAN EDWARD MAGHANOY

280 COMIA, JOHN AARON MANALO

281 COMO, NIGEL BRETT DINOROG

282 CONDA, DONNIE FERATERO

283 CONDINO, REYNAN VECINA

284 CONSTANTINO, DIOSDADO JR AGUILAR

285 CONTRERAS, HARRIS JAY TALUNDAS

286 CORDERO, ALEXANDER OLAER

287 CORDOVA, CLYDE ANHAO

288 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ

289 CORTES, CARL JAMES CALAMBA

290 CORTES, NATHANIEL GALAY

291 CORTON, GEORGIE MAR BANDAL

292 CREAYLA, MILLER GANADEN

293 CRUZ, JESSIE GARCIA

294 CRUZ, JONAH CRUZ

295 CRUZ, KENT JASPER PANINGBATAN

296 CRUZ, MARK JUNNE REYES

297 CRUZ, RICHARD TAVERA

298 CUA, CARL BENSON MARTIN

299 CUA, PAOLO LONGGOS

300 CUENCO, FRITZ GUY GUISAGIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 8 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 CULALA, RODENDONN OLIVARES

302 CUSI, RENDON MANABAT

303 DABALOS, KRISTIAN ALVI ALEGADO

304 DACANAY, AIRA CAFIRMA

305 DADIVAS, RICARDO JR CABALLERO

306 DAHAN, DIANE CARDINAL

307 DALES, JOHN MARK BRIN

308 DALISAY, AMADEO GARINGO

309 DAMGO, MICHAEL VINCENT QUINA

310 DATOR, FRANCIVAL OAÑA

311 DAVID, RJ BAUTISTA

312 DAÑEZ, GIZELLE ANTOINETTE TOLENTINO

313 DAÑGALAN, LIDA BAILON

314 DE GUZMAN, ART CHRISTOPHER CHAVEZ

315 DE GUZMAN, GERALD SAN JOSE

316 DE GUZMAN, KATRINA TORRES

317 DE GUZMAN, MARK PHILIP SAGUN

318 DE GUZMAN, MOSES PHILIP MENDOZA

319 DE GUZMAN, YOUSEF TARANG

320 DE LA CRUZ, GARRY PALER

321 DE LEON, ARMANDO JR ULEP

322 DE LEON, MARK KEVIN MENDOZA

323 DE LEON, MICHAEL DANILA

324 DE LOS REYES, JAYVEE PASAHOL

325 DE LOS REYES, JERIC JANO

326 DE MIGUEL, RONNEL CANDIASAN

327 DE VERA, MICHAEL ERICK NIETO

328 DEADA, NAZERINE MINTU

329 DECANO, JAY FREDDIE FERRER

330 DEL CASTILLO, BERNARD EM GARCIA

331 DELA CRUZ, ARNEL CAÑERO

332 DELA CRUZ, BJORN JERICHO SINO CRUZ

333 DELA CRUZ, FRANS ROQUE SAN JOSE

334 DELA CRUZ, JAN NIKKO DE GULA

335 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO JR SALARZA

336 DELA CRUZ, RONOEL ORIEL

337 DELA CRUZ, SHERIDAN TOLENTINO

338 DELA CRUZ, VINSON CORPUZ

339 DELA MINEZ, DARREN ROY ESGUERRA

340 DELA ROCA, ARVIN PALMA

341 DELEN, MICHELLE DELEN

342 DELIMA, NOEL DIANON

343 DELOS REYES, JAMES ROYLE GAVILANO

344 DELOS REYES, NIGEL ANNE CRISTOBAL

345 DELOS SANTOS, JIMMY JR GOROSIN

346 DENOPOL, JOHN MART BALWIT

347 DEOMANO, ELVIN MATTHEW ILO

348 DESTACAMENTO, CLAIRE JUSTINIANI

349 DEVARAS, VENJO EDWARD ESTRELLA

350 DIACOR, JADE SARSALE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 9 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 DIANON, RONALD LAVISTE

352 DIGMAN, JAY CATAPANG

353 DIGNOS, MONIQUE BIANCA CALLEDO

354 DIMASACAT, RUBEN CARLO SAYCO

355 DIMAYACYAC, VINCENT HABIG

356 DIMAYUGA, MC RENNO BACULO

357 DINGDING, NORGER JR SISNEROS

358 DIONG-AN, CHRIS JAY DAGPIN

359 DIONIO, RODOLF NEIL CAÑAS

360 DIOQUINO, KALYPH PAHAMOTANG

361 DIPASUPIL, AIRENE HERNANDEZ

362 DIRA, SEDRICK DAVE FERNANDEZ

363 DIRAIN, EDISON SINAKSI

364 DITUAL, AMERODIIN CONDAY

365 DIZON, MEYER JOSEPH SEÑA

366 DOBLE, JOCEL DOLOT

367 DOGOLDOGOL, CLARENCE JUELE

368 DOLLESIN, KRISTOFFER MORA

369 DOLOR, JERIECO BAUTISTA

370 DUASO, CHRYSDAVE GIANGAN

371 DUCUSIN, KEVIN ABE ORDOÑEZ

372 DUMARAN, FITZGERALD ABELLANA

373 DUREZA, RAHDJIV LEXTER UY

374 EBORA, KARLA PATRICIA ALBOTRA

375 EBORA, KRISTINE PANGANIBAN

376 EDNALAGA, RAMON ECLEO

377 EGUIA, ALBERT DUMANDAN

378 ELTANAL, ACHILLES JAE ABUGAN

379 ENCALLADO, ERWIN ASI

380 ENCANTO, MARLO RUBIO

381 ENCARNACION, AIDAN DESTACAMENTO

382 ENCINAS, REY MART GREJALBO

383 ENCISO, KEJIE BUHAT

384 ENRERA, VILO CRIS PALLE

385 ENRIQUEZ, MARI JOSEPHINE COSMOD

386 EREZO, MARK ANTHONY ALBOPERA

387 ERLANO, JED CHRIS EMBILE

388 ESCALA, ELVIN JOIE FABULARE

389 ESCALO, HELTON BELARMINO

390 ESCARLAN, RODRICK JOHN BATHAN

391 ESCAURIAGA, JAY-AR CABUANG

392 ESCOLANO, MARCELINO JR TABANGCO

393 ESCUETA, RALPH GERALD VILLANUEVA

394 ESGUERRA, NIÑO GABRIEL LUSTERIO

395 ESPIGOL, MOISES DON JESTRE

396 ESPINEDA, JOHN PAUL FORTEO

397 ESPINO, JOSEPH ANASTASCIO

398 ESPINO, RENZ PIERRE ASPERIN

399 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA LOISE MEDINA

400 ESPORNA, JERVIES RONQUILLO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 10 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 ESTEBAN, JOANNA CALANAYAN

402 ESTIL, REY MARK LADISA

403 ESTRADA, FERDINAND DE GUZMAN

404 ESTUYE, PATRICK LI

405 ETOL, EUGENE VILLAR

406 EUROPA, GINA LYN SAMPAN

407 EVASCO, JOHN RYAN HAPA

408 EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN

409 EVORA, JIM ANIEL OCAMPO

410 FABILLAR, RENATO JR

411 FABONAN, MERVIN ORTEGA

412 FABOR, ROBENSON

413 FACTORAN, REYMER FESTIJO

414 FAELDEN, JERUS LAGUMBAY

415 FAJELAGUTAN, KENNETH NELSON ABAN

416 FANUNCIAL, SANDY OSO

417 FERMILAN, NICKO NASH TELLO

418 FERNANDEZ, DYVID SAN JOSE

419 FERNANDO, KENT LOUIE MALIWAT

420 FERNANDO, RALP JOSEPH BETSAYDA

421 FERNANDO, VINCENT JAY LADIA

422 FERRAREN, FELICIANO JR BASILISCO

423 FESTIN, JOHN DOLPH NAOE

424 FIDELINO, DALE REGINIO

425 FIGUERAS, MARK JORNAR MONDELO

426 FLAUTA, NICOLEVIN OTLANG

427 FLORENTINO, JASON SAM ALFORO

428 FLORES, DAVID DELA CRUZ

429 FLORES, EARL OLINSKI BALMADRES

430 FLORES, MON CHRIS REGIL CASTRO

431 FLORIDO, LUCKY JOHN QUIDILIG

432 FORMANES, JOMAR GARDON

433 FORMANES, TEODORICO GAVARRA

434 FRANCISCO, ANGELO DONO

435 FRANCISCO, KHEVIN ANNE AUZA

436 FRANZUELA, VICTORINO JR SARASPI

437 FREYRA, RALPH JAY RAMOS

438 FRIAS, SAREENA MARGRETE PASCUAL

439 FUENTES, BRYAN ASISTER

440 FUENTES, JOMER JOHN MANALO

441 FURIO, NORVIN JAMISOLA

442 GABALES, SYDREL BLASE

443 GABIANA, BERNARD CLAROS

444 GABOT, RAMON JR LLAMIDO

445 GALILA, GALGEN BORJA

446 GALLARDO, JAMES OCZON

447 GALMAN, ERROL NICOLAS

448 GAMOTLONG, DARIEN BELINO

449 GAN, PATRICK CONSULTA

450 GANACIAS, RICHARD JUSTIN SUSON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 11 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

451 GARAY, IVY MILLAN

452 GARCIA, BON DAVID MENDOZA

453 GARCIA, CEZAR RAFAEL PACOLOR

454 GARCIA, JOHN JHASTIN MAYA

455 GARCIA, LYN VALENZUELA

456 GATCHALIAN, ELFREN ANTONIO JR DE LA CRUZ

457 GAVINA, RIGEL MARQUEZ

458 GAYTA, RYLAND GAVITO

459 GECARAYA, CLARENZ DEL ROSARIO

460 GEDA, VINCENT ORMO

461 GENERAL, DAVEREY JUNE SUMINGUIT

462 GETOLLE, JIENNETTE VASQUEZ

463 GETUBIG, DONELL JOSEPH TOLENTINO

464 GINGOYON, PRINCE JYMS CLARIN

465 GOCHUICO, JOEMARIE SALAPANTE

466 GONATO, MARNEIL SOCO

467 GONZAGA, JUSTINE MANSET

468 GOTO, TOSHIKAZU CARLONGAN

469 GRANCIOSO, RAFAEL ALCOR

470 GRANIL, LYN LIBADOR

471 GRAY, JANRIC MICAH VERGARA

472 GREGANA, ERYL JANSEN DATU

473 GREGORIO, JOCEL MARI VICMUDO

474 GRENIO, KIERAN VILLARMINO

475 GRUTA, JOHN PAUL TAN

476 GUARDACASA, JAY KLIEN VILLAFLOR

477 GUARIN, JOSE MARIE ENRIQUEZ

478 GUBATANA, RAYJIE MENDEZ

479 GUCOR, JASON JUSTOL

480 GUELOS, JOHN PATRICK PRECILLA

481 GUERRERO, ROGER JR BUENAOBRA

482 GUISANDO, NEILBEN REY PORTEZA

483 GUMAL-IN, ANGEL FAITH NAVARRO

484 GUTIERREZ, EMMANUEL BLAZA

485 GUTIERREZ, GERONIMO ELIAS LEANDICHO

486 GUTIERREZ, JEROME GUPIT

487 GUTIERREZ, NORMAN MAGTIBAY

488 GUTIERREZ, TROJAN IBONG

489 HALOC, JUDAHGAIL FELICES

490 HAYAG, JAMES CABUSAS

491 HAYAGAN, JENNEN BONOS

492 HERNAEZ, RUBENSTIEN ALCONTIN

493 HERNANDEZ, JEROME CELESTINO

494 HERNANDEZ, LEZLIE BLAY

495 HERNANDEZ, MARK KEMUEL CATAQUIZ

496 HERRERA, AERIEL JOHN RAMOS

497 HICARTE, SARAH SANTOS

498 HIPOLITO, JUNE SANTOS

499 HUBILLA, ROCKY CABALLERA

500 HUSMILLO, ARJAY ABEL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 12 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

501 IBRAHIM, JAMEL CAUNTONGAN

502 IGLESIA, JOANNE PHOEBE SADILE

503 IGNACIO, HAROLD MAT-AN

504 ILAGAN, CLEMENTE JR ABALLE

505 INFANTADO, JOHN BRYAN JIMENEZ

506 INGKING, AL OSIRIS FERNANDEZ

507 INTAL, ANJOE MAGTOTO

508 IRASUSTA, JETRO PASAMBA

509 IRAY, FRITZ TABIGNE

510 ISMAEL, JOHN MARWIN ZARAGOZA

511 ITURIAGA, MARK DELA CRUZ

512 JABONERO, KEITH RONALD TUASON

513 JACINTO, ALFIE TIJAY TAYAO

514 JACINTO, JOYCE ANNE SYRA TEODORO

515 JACOB, AUSTIN LOUIE DELA CRUZ

516 JACOB, WARREN NACIONAL

517 JALA, ERWIN LANCILA

518 JARANDILLA, JAKE MARTERIOR

519 JAVIER, DON JERELSON MONTECLARO

520 JAYMALIN, JAYSON ESPIGOL

521 JERRERA, JORICK GERUBEN

522 JIMENEZ, KEITH VINCENT ARCELONA

523 JIMENO, DAVID PAOLO MAMARIL

524 JOSE, MANUEL III GARCES

525 JUANITE, RALPH VENANCIO

526 JUGNO, CHRISTIAN ERICK TEMPORAZA

527 JUGO, JEFFREY JAVIER

528 LABADAN, JESTONI TADIFA

529 LABIO, CARLA CAMILLE SANCHEZ

530 LABISTE, EDGARDO JR MALINAO

531 LACBAYAN, GESTHER ROD TABERNA

532 LACERNA, ANGELICA JOY ANDAL

533 LACSAMANA, RACHIE RENZ LIBOON

534 LAGUNDAON, RANDOLF MAGLASANG

535 LAJARA, CHRIS LLOYD RAYNOZA

536 LAMORENA, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLARDE

537 LANDICHO, LAUREN GREFAL

538 LAQUIORES, ALLAN ARANGUSTE

539 LAUREANO, SAMUEL JR CORREA

540 LAURELES, MICHAEL CARANTO

541 LAURENTE, GIL JR PEREZ

542 LAURON, MIKE DARWIN KINTANAR

543 LAYUG, DON MARK ANTHONY LEDDA

544 LEE TAN BE, LEAN TABIANO

545 LEGASPI, JOEL VILA

546 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY NICOLE DAYON

547 LENDIO, JAYVER VILLAMOR

548 LENDIO, REYLAN VALENCIA

549 LEPALEM, AL LAYOG

550 LIMBO, MLJOHN VILELA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 13 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

551 LINA, LINDSAY CZARINA VILLAPANDO

552 LINGCORAN, KEZIA HOPE BAUL

553 LISONDRA, NEIL MERVYN ACENAS

554 LLAMES, DWIGHT GORIT

555 LLANITA, FRANCISCO JR ABAWAG

556 LOCSON, VIKTORIA MARIAE VARGAS

557 LOMAAD, FRANCIS GEORGE TAGANAHAN

558 LOMAAD, JOHANNA GWENN TAGANAHAN

559 LOPEZ, ADRIAN NONI PAYOYO

560 LORIA, RAJYL PACIS

561 LOSAÑEZ, IRA JANE TATEL

562 LOZADA, ER HARDINAN

563 LUBE, RHUSELL ANN TITULAR

564 LUBGUBAN, KIRK NIÑO SILAGAN

565 LUCES, JASON BUCO

566 LUMANGLAS, JV NEL MIRAS

567 LUMANOG, KIM BENOLIRAO

568 LUMAWAG, JOHN RAYMOND BOCTUANON

569 LUMBRES, JUSTIN ADRIANO

570 LUYUN, ORLANDO JR ROXAS

571 LUZANO, JAN CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN

572 MABULAC, MELVIN JOHN KARLO BISCOCHO

573 MACAPUGAY, ROSEMARIE VIZARRA

574 MACAULANG, ABDULRAHMAN KASSAN

575 MADARIMOT, JASPE JR TORREGOSA

576 MAGANGAT, EPHRAIM CORAPAN

577 MAGBALOT, REYMARK PALAFOX

578 MAGBUO, KENNETH DEL MUNDO

579 MAGLINTE, KITZ BRYAN EVANGELIO

580 MAGNO, LAZARUS ITO

581 MAGUNOT, MARVIN PHILIP CALEJA

582 MALACA, JUNIEL ILAGAN

583 MALALUAN, FAMELA MAY AUSTRIA

584 MALIBIRAN, NOREN PIOL

585 MALLARI, RON LESTER CARREON

586 MALOBAGO, JOJIE NASA

587 MALTO, LOWELL MIRASOL

588 MAMAY, MARY GRACE PEREZ

589 MAMITES, MARK JUN GALLO

590 MANALO, CHRISTIAN JAY ARANAS

591 MANALO, IAN CHRISTIAN LASALA

592 MANALO, NONETTE GARCIA

593 MANANGO, GARY VERACES

594 MANANTAN, JOEL BAUTISTA

595 MANAYTAY, JOHN CHRISTIAN TAYONA

596 MANGUBAT, JOHN DAVIS MALABANAN

597 MANGUERA, DARRELL BENDAÑA

598 MANLAPAZ, ABITO III ABADA

599 MANLAPAZ, JOHN RONNIEL PINGOL

600 MANONGDO, MICHAEL JOHN MALLARE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 14 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

601 MANZON, MARK JOSEPH CABANSAG

602 MARAGAY, ODALYN HARI

603 MARAJAL, MARJAN MALIK

604 MARASIGAN, JHONLEE PLATA

605 MARASIGAN, JOHN LESTER CASTROVERDE

606 MARASIGAN, RJ NECOLE DE VERA

607 MARATA, RUTHERFORD OPIANA

608 MARCELINO, SHERWIN PLAZA

609 MARCOS, EARL FRANCIS VALLADORES

610 MARIANO, CHARMAGNE ROLEX BAUTISTA

611 MARIANO, VERONICA AGUILAR

612 MARIBONG, EDUEL AXALAN

613 MARIQUIT, JULIUS IRVEN ICASIAM

614 MARQUEZ, JHON JORDAN MENDOZA

615 MARTEL, ROCHIEL EDRIN CASTILLO

616 MARTIN, KEITH MICHAEL DELA CRUZ

617 MARTINEZ, LORVIN DIVINO

618 MARTINEZ, ROY BULLAG

619 MARTIREZ, WILBUR BORJA

620 MASACAYAN, JESSE DIMAYUGA

621 MASALAY, SHELA MARIE CABILLAN

622 MASLOG, JEREMY ARIS RIVERA

623 MASONG, MARK BRIAN GELIG

624 MATA, ALEXANDER ARCANGEL

625 MATAWARAN, JACKIELYN GAPUZ

626 MATEO, JUNREY BARAUD

627 MAURILLO, JULMAR

628 MAYOR, BENJIE RUFIN

629 MAÑGUNE, SABRINA ISABEL BARSAGA

630 MEDIL, WILFRED TORRALBA

631 MEDINA, DYAN LOID CELESTIAL

632 MENDOZA, KYLE XHERKXHEZ CASTOR

633 MENDOZA, RICHARD BOBAY

634 MENDOZA, RODGIE LOU POLICARPIO

635 MENDOZA, RYAN MESA

636 MENGULLO, BONN PATRICK LANCISO

637 MENION, WHEMAR TABANG

638 MERCADO, JAMES KENNETH GARCIA

639 MERCADO, JEFFERSON DE MESA

640 MERCADO, MAYENNA SOLOMON

641 MERCADO, REGGAE RAMOS

642 MERCURIO, ARVIN ZETA

643 MINGOY, HERMIN MANLAPAS

644 MIOMIO, MERBOUNNE BEJARASCO

645 MIRAMBIL, JAYLOR MARCIANO

646 MIRANDA, NEIL PATRICK GIO BALUYOT

647 MIRAS, GRACE MILLIONES

648 MISA, RHEY MACALINTAL

649 MISSION, MELVIN JASA

650 MOAÑA, DINDO TUANDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 15 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

651 MOLDE, DEHNN MARK YRAY

652 MONTAYRE, JEFFERSON MAGDAEL

653 MONTEALTO, DENNIS VINCE ESMALLA

654 MONTECILLO, RHOXERLAN CANAMA

655 MONTEROLA, JUNRY TATOY

656 MONTOYA, RONALD ESTACA

657 MORALES, JINKY AQUE

658 MORALES, LANCE JOSEPH LABRADOR

659 MORALES, RUBY MAE OCBINA

660 MORENO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ

661 MORTEGA, JHOEBERT JAY PORCALLA

662 MOSQUEDA, DIENO PALANG

663 MUTI, MOHAMMAD YUSOPH MARADIAL

664 NACIONAL, AIVAN PAUL MOJANA

665 NADELA, MARK GLENN CUBA

666 NAPOLES, GHEAN CARLO DURO

667 NARCISO, MARNELLE LIMSON

668 NATANAUAN, JERICKSON AUSTRIA

669 NAVARRA, ERNESTO JR NAVARRO

670 NAVARRA, NELVIN QUISABA

671 NAVARRETE, HAROLD GIL SINGSON

672 NAVARRO, CHARLMAGNE SAMIS

673 NEGRANA, RONALD DE GUZMAN

674 NEPOMUCENO, ABBY ROSE TORRES

675 NIGOS, ANGELO DELEJOS

676 NILLASCA, FREDERICK IAN PENCALIN

677 NOBLEZA, JOSE II DEMATA

678 NOLSOL, CHRISTIAN DOMINISINA

679 NOTA, VINCENT ALLAN MEDRANO

680 NOVEDA, MARK CARLO SORIANO

681 NUÑEZ, JOHN ERIC PAPA

682 OBINA, RENEYET ALOC

683 OBLIGADO, GERBERT LAURENCE TOPE

684 OBOD, JESSIE CESAR

685 OCAMPO, JOSHUA ANGELO MACANDOG

686 OCULAM, LINDON BOY LAWAS

687 OFRECIO, REX JEON CANO

688 OGAÑA, CHARLIE MASAGANDA

689 OJASCASTRO, OSHIN SERAPION

690 OLAN, ESMAEL OLANO

691 OLILA, DEAN ALBERT REYES

692 OLIVERA, CAREN BORROMEO

693 OLLER, JOEY PATRICK EMIA

694 OLMOGUEZ, JOHN GILBERT CARANGUIT

695 OMAÑA, JOPET YU

696 OMEGA, EDBERT DENZO

697 ONDOY, JOHN JONEL MARCIAL

698 ONG, JERECHO FIGUEROA

699 ONG, JOHN VINCENT MIRANDA

700 OPERIANO, ROSNADEN AMAHAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 16 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

701 OPOLENTISIMA, JAMEWEIL GALORIO

702 OPOLENTISIMA, JEROME LOPEZ

703 ORAIZ, VENMAR RAMOS

704 ORCULLO, GRANT TEDD JASPER MANGUBAT

705 ORENSE, KRISTINE CA-AY

706 ORIANZA, TONY MICLAT

707 ORILLA, KARL VINCENT PACIA

708 ORTEGA, RADZYN VAN YUZON

709 ORTIZ, JOANA ABREJES

710 OTABLE, KRIS NAPE

711 OTERO, ERVIN PILONES

712 PAGARAN, ANNIE GRACE GARAYANALA

713 PAGUIRIGAN, AXLE TEJADA

714 PAISTE, LORRAINE SARIBAY

715 PAIT, ANGELO BUTAD

716 PAKYO, JEFFREY TALAY

717 PALABAY, GAREDDO ABAD

718 PALACAY, KEVIN ANTONIO

719 PALAGANAS, JERVIN PAUL ARELLANO

720 PALARION, RICARDO III MONTILLA

721 PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL

722 PALLEGA, BRYAN LLOYD CUECO

723 PALMA, CARLO LOPEZ

724 PALMES, JOEL BAYLON

725 PALOMARES, MARK JOSEPH NUDALO

726 PAMA, KAISER REX NAHIAL

727 PANAL, MARK JAMES LAURETE

728 PANALIGAN, MARICON CORDOVA

729 PANER, LANCE EZEKIEL REMO

730 PANER, MARCON ROFLO

731 PANES, LAIZA YHEN BALDEVIESO

732 PANGHULAN, EDSEL LAT

733 PANIS, JAY LOUIE BRECIO

734 PANORIL, RAFFY DOBLAS

735 PARCON, ELLA MARIE EBATE

736 PARING, RON JOHNSAN DELICA

737 PASCUA, MARK GUIEB

738 PASCUAL, DOMENICK REBALLOS

739 PASCUAL, JAMAICAH SULIT

740 PASCUAL, PATRICIO JR NACION

741 PATALINGHUG, MARK NEIL AMORES

742 PATAYON, JERALPH BOMBEO

743 PATOS, GEROME LAKILAK

744 PATUN-OG, FRANCIS GIAN

745 PELIGRO, DIOSDADO JR SALES

746 PEPITO, ROBERT CATALAN

747 PERALTA, ANTHONY IRVIN VALDEZ

748 PERALTA, JEREMIAH BASILIO

749 PEREDO, AXL ROSS SADIARIN

750 PEREZ, NEIL PATRICK FLORA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 17 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

751 PEREZ, PETER PAUL RENDON

752 PERILE, JAMES ELMERSON PASCUAL

753 PERIODICA, ROMEL MAGPANTAY

754 PERMANTE, JAYSON PALLER

755 PEÑA, JEFFERSON ESPINOSA

756 PEÑAFLOR, ANGEL BHERT MANTO

757 PICAÑA, CHRISTIAN PLANA

758 PINOTES, JERICK KHIM KIUNISALA

759 PINTO, CHESTER ALAN CANTO

760 PLANTA, VERMONT GAMOS

761 PLAZA, KRISTOFFER ALJUD CED ISRAEL

762 POBLADOR, REY MARK SAGAYNO

763 POLANCOS, LLOYD JANDEB CANDOL

764 POLINAR, JOHN REYNALD PALMITOS

765 PONCE, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ

766 PONGPONG, MARK DOFE PAMADA

767 PORNASDORO, CRYSTEL KARL AGUILAR

768 POZON, PATRICK DANIELLE MANGABAN

769 PRADO, JORIL JOSEPH GARCIA

770 PRADO, JULIUS REN

771 PRESTO, EDWARD JOSEPH GARCIA

772 PRONDO, JAYSON PATRONA

773 PRUNA, CARLO PAULO SORIANO

774 PULANCO, JOSEPHINE ABECIA

775 PULMONES, DANIEL RECIPROCO

776 PULUTAN, FERNAND KRISTOPHER ABRIL

777 PUNO, JAPETH CHRYSS DIANSEN

778 PUNZAL, JON RABI PERA

779 QUINTAB, REYANNE TIMAJO

780 QUIOGUE, REUEL FEVIDAL

781 QUIRIMIT, GERROM MALANUM

782 RABANAL, JOE REYNIEL SINGSON

783 RAFOLS, SOFRONIO JR HABAY

784 RAMILLANO, FEHL FRANZ SAAVEDRA

785 RAMIREZ, NEDAN JOHN VALDEZ

786 RAMIREZ, RICKY TATEL

787 RAMIREZ, SYLVESTER FERN CINCO

788 RAMONES, JOHN MARCO ALMEDA

789 RAMOS, JAY-AR MARCELO

790 RAMOS, JAYVIE ANY

791 RAMOS, SONNY BOY VALMEO

792 RAPOSAS, MARCO CHINO QUIRANTE

793 RAZON, PAULYN TEODORO

794 RAZOS, MARK JOEL INOCENTE

795 REBATO, CHARLES ZALDIVIA

796 RELATADO, SAMLOUEL CULIS

797 REPOLLO, JENNY ROSE VERGARA

798 REPOLLO, JORWIN ROJAS

799 RESMA, PEDRO JR PALICPIC

800 REVILLA, ARNIEL ROSALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 18 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

801 REYES, CHRISTIAN ISIDRO

802 REYES, DENNIS DICHOSO

803 REYES, FREDERICK ESTEPA

804 REYES, JOHN EPHRAIM MARI CADANG

805 REYES, KENATH PAUL CASTILLO

806 REYES, KEVIN MART PEDRO

807 REYES, MARVIC LORENZ NAMBIO

808 REYES, REDON BOHOL

809 REYNANTE, JOHN ALEXIS LORA

810 RIMANO, KIM MARTIN

811 RIOS, GEOVANNY IRINCO

812 RIRAO, EDCEL GALICIA

813 RIVAS, GREGORIO III COLOT

814 RIVERA, DENN LOUISE MENDOZA

815 RIVERA, IRISH JOY NUECA

816 ROA, MARNI CHINO TAN

817 ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE

818 ROCO, DAVE AARON BRYLLE MARIN

819 RODRIGO, JOLANZ ANGELES

820 RODRIGUEZ, JERRY JEROME VIVERO

821 RODRIGUEZ, MARK VINCENT BUCCAT

822 ROGAYAN, NEIL ALDRINE PEREZ

823 ROJAS, XYDIA MAE ARMENDAREZ

824 ROJO, ROIEN CARL CASANI

825 ROLLUQUI, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE CARITATIVO

826 ROMANO, MA JASMINE NAYRE

827 RONQUILLO, RICHARD MANDIGMA

828 ROSALDA, ERNESTO III MALAPAYA

829 ROSALES, ANAMAE CABANGON

830 ROSALES, ROMARITO BANZON

831 ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN

832 ROSERO, JEMALYN PANGAN

833 ROSOS, THEONY MAQUINTO

834 RUPAL, RAYMON AVISO

835 SABALBARO, CARLO PASCUAL

836 SABELLANO, DARYL EMPACES

837 SABERON, GILBY CLARK QUISAGAN

838 SABRIDO, GIANCARLO ORTIZ

839 SABUETO, PAOLO CANAYON

840 SACAMAY, JONEL LABITAD

841 SACAY, RICHELL JAN CAPAHI

842 SAGAYAP, ANDY LEONARD QUITASOL

843 SALANG, HAROLD DIAZ

844 SALANGSANG, JOHN ERIC VALLADORES

845 SALAZAR, ADRIAN PAOLO ISIP

846 SALAZAR, ARNEL BALBUENA

847 SALAZAR, EUGENE HERNANDEZ

848 SALAZAR, REN KIMUEL AYSON

849 SALAZAR, RONALD JIMENEZ

850 SALCOR, KENNETH MENESES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 19 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

851 SALDUA, MERILET REYES

852 SALES, JOHN RHEY PONCE DE LEON

853 SALIGUMBA, EDSEL MANALO

854 SALINDONG, RIO GREGORIO

855 SALISE, JESSE JOE GALLENTES

856 SALMAN, MUSTAPHA MUKSAN

857 SALTING, ALDRIN JESALVA

858 SALUNA, STEWARD JOHN BIONG

859 SALVADOR, SHARA MAICA SINCIOCO

860 SALVADOR, THERIC PONCEJA

861 SAMARANOS, KENT MEYLER MALONES

862 SAMILLANO, OSCAR GLENN FERNANDEZ

863 SAMONTE, PATRICIA AMOR ARAGON

864 SAMPANG, BRIAN RHEZ RAVAGO

865 SAN GABRIEL, GODCENT CRIS NIÑO MANALO

866 SANCHO, NELSON JR YBUT

867 SANGCOPAN, RAJIHE HAKIM

868 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL CABARON

869 SANTILLAN, NIFFI ANN SEBUERA

870 SANTOS, ANTHONY JOHN BORJA

871 SANTOS, CARLOS BENEDICT JURADO

872 SARABIA, ELISEO JR ALINSOLORIN

873 SARAZA, JANZ PATRICK RIVERA

874 SASI, BRIAN JOHN CALIT

875 SAUMAT, MURPHY TABADA

876 SAZON, JOHN ISRAEL DOROMAL

877 SELUDO, FERDINAND JR CATAPANG

878 SENABRE, FRANCISCO JR FLORES

879 SERIOSO, VALERIO ALIPON

880 SERRANO, JOHN DANIELLE VALENZUELA

881 SESE, ELMOR JR MANANGAT

882 SINANGOTE, MARK DANIEL QUIMOD

883 SINDAY, GREGORIO JR CAGALITAN

884 SISANTE, LUZINIA DE LEON

885 SISON, ELIHU MEYRICK SIA

886 SOLATORIO, DARYLL KRISTIAN MALAZARTE

887 SOLLANO, ROMMEL QUILATAN

888 SORIANO, AL CLINTON MALICDEM

889 SORIANO, ANTHONY OLIVER GARCIA

890 SORIANO, JACOB QUOJIAL

891 SORIANO, JHON RHOLIN ARCILLA

892 SORIANO, KRISTIAN LORD EVAN KANOY

893 SOY, MA KRISTINA BALANGKIG

894 STA ANA, ARJAY MIRANDA

895 SUA-AN, CHARLES VINCENT TAMDANG

896 SUALOG, MYCO LUMANTAS

897 SUAREZ, PAOLO SILVA

898 SUAREZ, ROIJIN GALAURAN

899 SUBILLAGA, JUNDEL MERMONDE

900 SUCALDITO, LOUIE RENZ ASUNCION

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 20 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

901 SUGUITAN, REYBART MADRIAGA

902 SUICO, ANGELICA TALATALA

903 SUSON, JULIUS AMONGGO

904 TABOTABO, MARIJADE ANCOG

905 TABUADA, JETT BELANDRES

906 TABUNAN, JHON DAVID HONREJAS

907 TABUTON, JOSE EMMANUEL CAPISTRANO

908 TADURAN, JAMES BYRON PULGA

909 TAGUIAM, MELVIN ELCHICO

910 TALABOC, JADE MARK JAO

911 TALAY, MICHAEL DALUNGAN

912 TAN, DESIREE ANNE HADJULA

913 TAN, HERNAN ANTIBO

914 TANDINGAN, RICHARD DECILES

915 TANGAYAN, JONICO MABUNAY

916 TANGONAN, NEIL MARCELINO

917 TARNATE, LINDON GARIDO

918 TEJADA, ALEXZA VERONICA SONEJA

919 TELEBANGCO, DAVE TURTOSA

920 TELLANO, MICHAEL MACONDING

921 TENORIO, JERWIN CORNEJO

922 TEOXON, EARL ANTHONY CAPUETA

923 TEQUILLO, ROMEL BUYAN

924 TERRADO, JUDE CARLO GESLANI

925 TIAMZON, RUTH SANTIAGO

926 TIAN, REMO MALINAO

927 TIANGSON, MARIO JR MISLANG

928 TIDALGO, LEOFER SAM COYNO

929 TINO, MA CHARIZE ASPE

930 TISCA, JASON UMALI

931 TIU, JUWIREX TO

932 TOLENTINO, AMIEL VARGAS

933 TOLENTINO, MARK DENNIS CRUZ

934 TOMACAS, DELORDE JR LOMINOQUE

935 TOMO, CHARLES A C MEZOVAL CASANDRA

936 TORREON, JAMES SHOBIE TORREJOS

937 TORTOLA, JAZZ ACE GEORGE ESTAÑOL

938 TRANGIA, IJAY BRAY JR VILLAROSA

939 TRECE, HAZZIEL LLACUNA

940 TRIBACO, EROL JAY RULLAN

941 TRINIDAD, JHONNA SUAYAN

942 TUA, RICKY AUSEJO

943 TUAZON, EMMANUELLE ANTONIO

944 TUAZON, RAPHAEL ERNESTO MERCADO

945 TUBAN, CHRISTELLE MAE VIEJO

946 TULIAO, RICHARD JAY COMETA

947 TUMANENG, HENZEL HERO JR DEL ROSARIO

948 TUNOD, JOHN RAFFY TIGSON

949 TUPAS, MICHAEL IAN UMALI

950 UAL, JOSIAH CORTEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 21 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

951 UBALDE, JESSA CLARISSE SALAMATIN

952 UMALI, DARYL SHANE BATACLAN

953 UMALI, EZEKIEL VIRAY

954 UMLAS, ROMEO JR MERCADO

955 UNGAB, REHVIEN OBIAL

956 URSULUM, OGIE DE LEON

957 UY, CHRISLYN VIC GRANADA

958 VALENCIA, MARK JONEL LATIZA

959 VALENCIANO, JOSEPH RYAN ADAMI

960 VALENZUELA, PATRICK CRIS CUNTAPAY

961 VALERIO, VANETTE CRISOSTOMO

962 VALEÑA, GIO DE VERA

963 VALIENTE, ARJENLY MARIANO

964 VALMONTE, TIMOTHY JAMES ANOS

965 VARIAS, BRIAN JIMENO

966 VARNAL, ADEN ELIZER DELA CRUZ

967 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN MADISON FIDEL

968 VENTURA, NAZARENO DOLENDO

969 VENTURA, RICKY QUIRIT

970 VERDADERO, MIGUEL VALDEZ

971 VERGARA, LHEO RHOME DELOS SANTOS

972 VERGARA, VENJIE NICOLAS

973 VERZOSA, RICKY COSTUNA

974 VILLA, ADRIAN KING ATIS

975 VILLACARLOS, ORLE MAHINAY

976 VILLAFLOR, MARVIN CASTILLO

977 VILLAFUERTE, GERARDO JR CATAM-ISAN

978 VILLAMOR, CHRISTIAN LOUIE MONZON

979 VILLAR, MYLENE PARMISANA

980 VILLARINO, KRENZ KARL EDNAVE

981 VINLUAN, JOMAR MENDOZA

982 VIRAY, MARIO JR VALDEZ

983 VIRTUDAZO, JASON ETA

984 VIVAS, RANIER PETER MADRIGAL

985 VOSOTROS, KYLE UY

986 WARD, ANDERSON JOHN GARRIDO

987 YAP, JUSTINE CARLO AGUILAR

988 YAP, MICHAEL EMMANUEL RAYMUNDO

989 YAP, PRINCE ALBERT OBISPO

990 YNOT, DARWIN OLASIMAN

991 YU, ALFREDO PATRICIO

992 YUSON, JIMMY GARBO

993 ZALDIVAR, NATHANIEL GRIVA

994 ZURBITO, ALEXANDER JR TUMBAGA

 

Nothing Follows………………….

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIANS LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017.

Seq. No. N am e

 

1 ABAD, MARK NOEL AMPER

2 ABALAJEN, GERARDO ABADIANO

3 ABANDO, NEIL RYAN SOMORIA

4 ABANTO, KATRINA MABILANGAN

5 ABAO, ROEL ASENDIENTE

6 ABAR, GENNADY JESS TABOR

7 ABARCAR, JEFFREY TAJUNA

8 ABARICIA, ISRAEL SUAREZ

9 ABAYATA, ARIEL JOHN QUIMZON

10 ABAYON, DANTE BOTANTE

11 ABAÑA, JOSHUA NICOLAS CASTILLO

12 ABDON, KEVIN JAMES ADVINCULA

13 ABE, CHRISTIAN BUAR

14 ABE, ELGER IMPERIAL

15 ABEJAR, JAMIE-LYN ABAD

16 ABELA, RUBY ROSE OBMERGA

17 ABELLA, JERWIN PASTERA

18 ABELLA, JEZREEL NANTES

19 ABELLANOSA, PERFECT ANTHONY ALVA

20 ABINES, RIGOR GARAO

21 ABING, BRYAN BAHIO

22 ABJELINA, MARC DOMINIC EDRA

23 ABLAZO, BENSEN ELLETA

24 ABNE, ALMERANTE LICANDA

25 ABOGA, RODEL CAHANAP

26 ABRIO, EDGAR BANTILAN

27 ABUEG, VAL PHRIXUS PALICPIC

28 ABUY, CARL LUI PEGOLLO

29 ACALA, MANDY PALACIO

30 ACERA, JOHNNIEL CARPIO

31 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTIAN BACALSO

32 ACORDA, MARK GENESIS GERVACIO

33 ACOYMO, BONIFACIO MONDEJAR

34 ACQUIATAN, ERWIN BRIONES

35 ACUÑA, MAE ANTHONETTE FLOTADO

36 ADALLA, MARK ANTHONY BONIEL

37 ADEL, SHERWIN JADEL GUPO

38 ADORNA, GREG LADICA

39 ADTO, ALFRED SIXTA

40 ADVIENTO, KMART JOKKO SISON

41 AFABLE, TITO JR DIONIO

42 AFLICCION, ROGIE CASTOR

43 AGARIN, LYNDONE JAN MARIN

44 AGENA, JAYBER SANDOVAL

45 AGNO, MARIA LISETTE ABRATIQUE

46 AGOCOY, ANTONIO I OLBES

47 AGONCILLO, AUDREY

48 AGUB, REYNEL DAGGAO

49 AGUINALDO, JEFREY COLLADO

50 AINZA, IVY COLARINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 23 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 ALAAN, ARNEL HALLERA

52 ALAGO, CARLO VERGEL BONOTAN

53 ALAMAG, RAHFE BUNTAG

54 ALAMBATANG, GEMAR MADULIN

55 ALAMEDA, DAN CARLO COLORADO

56 ALARCON, RICHARD FRANCISCO

57 ALAURIN, JEROME ASHZEL DIESTA

58 ALAUYA, PHARR ABBIE ARANAS

59 ALAYU, JENE BAL CAYANAN

60 ALBAN, CEFERINO MADERA

61 ALBAY, CHRISTIAN PARAGILE

62 ALBELDA, MIKE LIMUEL NAVARRO

63 ALBINO, ABIGAIL JOY VILLANUEVA

64 ALBOROTO, GEMMAR EDULLANTES

65 ALCANTARA, FRANK HAROLD RAMIREZ

66 ALCANTARA, KRYCHEL IRA DELA CRUZ

67 ALCARION, EMMANUEL SACULLES

68 ALCIDO, NIEPO DAPIGRAN

69 ALCURAN, JOSEPH PANOPIO

70 ALDE, JOVEN CERILO

71 ALEJO, KARLO SOLIS

72 ALENTAJAN, KIT BRIAN DINGLASA

73 ALERTA, RONIEL LAPERA

74 ALFORQUE, ANDREW NAMNAMA

75 ALI-ALI, DANILO JR RIVERA

76 ALIB, DONDON MARK ARGENTE

77 ALINSOD, RAYMART REAÑO

78 ALIPOGPOG, RENE BOY OPONDA

79 ALISEN, ERNS KENSENT CALAMBA

80 ALLADO, SKY CERBAS

81 ALLEN, ROSS REX BALUIS

82 ALLIT, CHARLIE NGAO-I

83 ALLORDE, JET JESUS PRESENTA

84 ALMOJUELA, RICKY COROÑA

85 ALMONIA, DAN PETER TUAZON

86 ALMONTE, RODOLFO JR DESOLOC

87 ALONZO, GENESIS FORTUNE POL RABANG

88 ALPAJANDO, KIM OCON

89 ALTAR, ALEX JR BUENA

90 ALTAR, JAKE

91 ALTAVANO, ALWIN ESTABAYA

92 ALUNAN, JORGE JR DE LOS SANTOS

93 ALVARADO, WENDELL GIBO

94 ALVAREZ, JEAN PAULENE SANDOVAL

95 ALVER, KEEMLEE DANIEL

96 ALWAG, MARK ANTHONY FACUN

97 ALZAGA, ARNIE RIVERA

98 ALZATE, MARCO CASTILLO

99 AMADO, ARVIN BAJASAN

100 AMANCIO, JEROME JOSEPH BACAYO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 24 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 AMANO, AVEGAIL CAMACHO

102 AMANTE, EMHAR LUKE PARTORIZA

103 AMBE, GHUNDER GONZAGA

104 AMBIL, CARLITO JR JAMER

105 AMOGUIS, PRINCE JAYSON MOLDEZ

106 AMORES, R-JAY GABRAL

107 AMOY, LITO GALAN

108 AMPOLOQUIO, REY FAMOSO

109 AN, REYMARK SAN JOSE

110 ANCHETA, ARNEL MORATIN

111 ANDAYA, JULIUS ESCUADRO

112 ANDRES, CARL JOSHUA FERNANDO

113 ANDRES, REMAR BELLO

114 ANGEL, JOMAR TABUGAN

115 ANGELES, AILYN VISPO

116 ANGELES, ARJAY TUAZON

117 ANGELES, EDMUNDO JR DIMEN

118 ANGELES, JERWIN REYES

119 ANGELINO, JOHN VIC DARWIN JR GADO

120 ANGGACO, KHENET WANDAGAN

121 ANGGOT, SHAMYROSE SALUAGE

122 ANGSIOCO, EDMARK PAGSALIGAN

123 ANSELMO, VON VERNON SULLANO

124 ANSUS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ALEJANDRINO

125 ANTIMARO, PAUL MICHAEL GA

126 ANTONIO, AURELIO CAISIP

127 ANTONIO, HENRY CACAYAN

128 ANTONIO, IAN JOHN MARIE JUMALON

129 APALE, IAN JAY BUÑAO

130 APARICIO, GERALD BALUCA

131 APATAN, MELCHOR MAGARO

132 APIT, CYPRUSS BRIAGAS

133 APOSTOL, LESTER TOM NADONSA

134 APSAY, RONALD SANCHO

135 AQUINO, EDWARD GARCIA

136 AQUINO, GELLIE ANN GAPUNAY

137 AQUINO, NEIL BRYAN LANGIT

138 AQUINO, RAFF MACALISANG

139 ARABEJO, REYNOLD RAZONABLE

140 ARADANAS, MICHAEL CASTAÑAGA

141 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH JALLORINA

142 ARAGON, WYNNE SALES

143 ARANAS, PAULO MACARO

144 ARAOJO, RONEL MARTIN RICAFORT

145 ARAOJO, VERONICA AÑOC

146 ARAÑES, TEOGENES JR MAHUMOT

147 ARAÑO, JAPHETH ESTRADA

148 ARCALLANA, NEIL JOPHET PATRIMONIO

149 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE SALOMERO

150 ARCEÑO, KARL JAN HUYATID

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 25 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 ARCILLA, CHRISTIAN ADLAON

152 ARDIENTE, KIM BOLOCON

153 ARDIMER, JETHRO MAGLASANG

154 ARELLANO, JEZRIEL ANURAN

155 ARGOS, MARK GIL ORIBE

156 ARIMADO, ISIDRO JR CARDEL

157 ARINES, RODRIGO JR MAGLENTE

158 ARINGO, EDUARDO JR MUTIA

159 ARIOLA, ROMEL CONDINO

160 ARITMETICA, IDRIAN PAUL CLEDERA

161 ARIZAPA, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA

162 ARMA, DONALD VILLENA

163 ARMARIO, NEIL IVAN MORADILLO

164 ARMAS, JAYSON DE GUZMAN

165 ARNADO, RANDY DEL CAMPO

166 AROCENA, ADAM JAY VERGARA

167 ARYAP, NOEL PEÑALOSA

168 ASAJAR, SILVERIO JR DIESTA

169 ASAULA, RONALD MORALEDA

170 ASON, LEOVIC FERRER

171 ASONG, JAY LUCBAN

172 ASPAN, CRIO LAINNE REYES

173 ASUGUI, JIMUEL ROSALES

174 ATANACIO, EUGENE OROBIA

175 ATIENZA, ALDWIN DOMINIC DE CASTRO

176 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA

177 ATIENZA, MARK JAIRUZ DAGOS

178 ATOK, PHILIP RAY CAPILLAS

179 ATUD, KELVIN JOY PERALTA

180 AURELIO, ROMY ALPAS

181 AUSTRIA, HENRY PARAGAS

182 AVERGONZADO, KENNETH EVALAROZA

183 AVILES, LYNDON NOVAL

184 AZORES, JORDAN RAY SABULAO

185 AÑONUEVO, MARY GRACE QUEROZ

186 AÑONUEVO, RAY STA MARIA

187 BABE, SHEILA MAE ARMAMENTO

188 BACALANGCO, EDNAR AGOS

189 BACALLA, FELIX JR GRANADA

190 BACANG, MARK DARREL PITALLAR

191 BACARON, PETER EDULLANTES

192 BACASNO, ANTHONY CAILING

193 BACAY, ANNALYN DE CHAVEZ

194 BACAYANA, MARK JOSEPH JENESAN

195 BACAYO, JERSON MALIBAGO

196 BACHO, OSCAR JR MARQUEZ

197 BACOY, LARRY LUCERO

198 BACTOL, DARIUS SANTOS

199 BACULIO, MART ANTHONY GO

200 BADANA, ZACHARY FRITZ ALLOSADA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 26 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 BADIDLES, JAYSON JOMADIAO

202 BAGUIO, DENVER EDILLO

203 BAGUIO, JAYMON SOBREVIÑAS

204 BAGUNAS, NELSON PILLARINA

205 BAHIAN, JENER BAYUCOT

206 BAJO, MARK ANTHONY ETREROS

207 BALABAG, JEREMIAH BUMANGHAT

208 BALABAG, JERRY TUPAZ

209 BALACE, FEL RYAN BARBADILLO

210 BALAGUER, HARVEY KEVIN MAGPANTAY

211 BALANON, GERALD LICO

212 BALATUCAN, AVELINO JR COS

213 BALBA, MELVIN CORTIGUERRA

214 BALBOA, AARON JAMES VILLACRUSIS

215 BALDONADO, JOHN BEST LUSTRE

216 BALEÑA, JOBERT NANO

217 BALIGOD, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN DICDICAN

218 BALILA, RALPH ALDRIN BALASTA

219 BALINGIT, JESSE ALBERT CAPAPAS

220 BALINGUE, ALLEN MARK RAMIREZ

221 BALMES, MELMARIE ILAGAN

222 BALVERDE, JOSAPHAT NATTO GRANADA

223 BANAAG, CHRISTINE JOY PAPIO

224 BANAC, RACHEL UGSOD

225 BANAWAN, FELIPE JR IDPALINA

226 BANCA, YVES ARLLAN CIRIACO

227 BANCALE, MEDARDO LLATUNA

228 BANICO, DENNIS BANADERA

229 BANTONO, MENARD JIBB CELIS

230 BANUAG, ARNOLD BALABA

231 BANZUELA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIVINAGRACIA

232 BARANDA, MARA JESSA FAMISARAN

233 BARATITA, EGIE PEREZ

234 BARAZAR, VER CORITANA

235 BARCINAL, JOVAL EARL IBAÑEZ

236 BARIAS, RYNA SAMSON

237 BARIZO, RALPH KEVIN MATEO

238 BARLUADO, CRISTOGENE DE GUZMAN

239 BARREDO, LEONIDES LOZANO

240 BARRIENTOS, DANIEL FRANCIS AMABRAN

241 BARRIGA, EDMAR SANTIAGO

242 BARRO, ADRIAN DANIEL ACOSTA

243 BARTOLO, EDMAR VILLAFUERTE

244 BARTOLOME, JAKE BRYAN PAJIMNA

245 BASALAN, DARYL MONTEVERDE

246 BASCAR, HARYL TOQUERO

247 BASI, AARONE JOHN LIM

248 BASILAN, JAIME CALIPUSAN

249 BASILIO, SIGFRED DAYAOEN

250 BASUAN, COLLIN MAY ONG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 27 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 BATALLER, CASTOR BURAC

252 BATISTIS, ROEL LOPASE

253 BAUTISTA, MERRILL MATEO LIZARONDO

254 BAUTISTA, NEPHTALI MIRANDA

255 BAYABAYA, MILLER SILVOSA

256 BAYANIN, SUSHMITA LANDICHO

257 BAYBAYAN, JUMAR MANALO

258 BAYER, JIMMY BALOCOS

259 BAYLIN, RAVE JAMES SINGCOL

260 BAYLON, RYAN CLAVE

261 BAYOGOS, JOAN BITALAC

262 BAYSA, RAMIL GAYLA

263 BEARNEZA, RAMON JR SION

264 BEBIERA, RUTH SHAHONEY BASA

265 BECIOS, CHRISTIEN REX ANGELO RASE

266 BELDA, DAN ANGELO MANARIN

267 BELTRAN, LOUIE DEVERA

268 BENAMER, MARK OLIVER ABARIENTOS

269 BENBENUTO, FREDDIE BEGINO

270 BENITEZ, HANS BELA

271 BENTOY, MAIKO VERANO

272 BERANIA, MARK ANTHONY BERANIA

273 BERCASIO, HERNIE GUAZA

274 BERCASIO, JESSIE BASE

275 BERMEJO, ARNEL AMATONG

276 BERMEJO, RENE ADLE

277 BERMUDEZ, JONATHAN EVANGELISTA

278 BERMUDO, JEROME DEDAL

279 BERMUNDO, GENE PAUL LABALAN

280 BERNARDO, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN

281 BERNAT, ELMER GOLOSINO

282 BERONILLA, RUSERL JOY MONTERO

283 BEÑOLA, ROSSLEE PANES

284 BICUA, DEO PAULO MIJARES

285 BINALA, STEPHEN HARVEY SALINAS

286 BINAY-AN, KIEFFER JAN LANGBIS

287 BINGCAN, WENDELL HABOC

288 BINONDO, WENCES JANN GEROMIANO

289 BIOSANO, MENJIE REMOLISAN

290 BISNAR, CEMY CLARK ROXAS

291 BITOY, JONATHAN CUBICO

292 BLACER, RODEL BARLIZO

293 BLADO, PATRICK TANGONAN

294 BLANCO, ALVIN JOHN ARASULA

295 BOADO, JOMIE DOMONDON

296 BOBIER, JOMHEN JOSEF CANA

297 BOBILES, VIC RIZENN ISIDORE BOSQUE

298 BOHOL, ULYSSES MATONDO

299 BOLASO, MICHAEL PEREZ

300 BOMBALES, MELCHOR SALIBAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 28 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 BONACHITA, JEREMY DELORIA

302 BONALES, RICCA DANICA HUBO

303 BONCALES, MARVIN IGOROTE

304 BONGALOS, MARAYA CAREY SANGALANG

305 BONGCARAS, BILLY RAY SATIRA

306 BONGO, MICHAEL JR LAPAR

307 BONIFACIO, JOSEL MODINO

308 BOOC, CLIFFORD CAMANCHE

309 BOOK, FRANCIS CARL ASTILLERO

310 BOQUILON, PRINCE RYAN NIKKO GO

311 BORBE, REYMOND ARTIAGA

312 BORCA, NATHANIEL ANOS

313 BORCE, JOEPA BLANCADA

314 BORIGAS, SUNDY BORNILLA

315 BORITO, ELYSON CLOYD BRIZ

316 BORNAS, WALTER JR GABARDA

317 BORNEL, RAPHAEL HONRUBIA

318 BORRES, ABIGAIL HAJAS

319 BORRINAGA, PAULO JAKE SERILLA

320 BORROMEO, CEDRIC LOPEZ

321 BOSQUE, MARK ANTHONY GABAYERON

322 BOYRAS, PEDRITO PADILLO

323 BRAVO, JAYSON ORATE

324 BRILLANTES, JOVY

325 BRINGAS, ARNEL MERANO

326 BRINGUELA, BONARD GUERRERO

327 BRIONES, CHARLENE MARQUEZ

328 BRIONES, JAYSON RIVERA

329 BRIONES, JOHN ROBERT GARCIA

330 BRIONES, MICHAEL CAMARA

331 BUAGAS, JARED DARUNDAY

332 BUEN, ANTONIO JR BALMES

333 BUENO, ALDRIN FRANCIA

334 BUESING, EDEN PANTE

335 BUISEL, JADE AGUDONG

336 BULANHAGUI, VAN ADRIANE MAGBOJOS

337 BULAT-AG, DIONRYL LAGATA

338 BUNGABONG, ARIEL ILANDAG

339 BUNQUIN, ALBETH CRIS BUNQUIN

340 BUNQUIN, MARK RE-VIN DE LA PEÑA

341 BURCE, RICHARD BRAMPIO

342 BUSCADO, RIO DALUGDOG

343 BUTA, JONALYN TAYOM

344 BUÑALES, TERENCE TOLEROSO

345 BUÑAO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SAGLIBA

346 CAASI, JOHN EMIL GEMENTIZA

347 CABADING, REVIN ARIOLA

348 CABAHUG, SOTERO BUNDALIAN

349 CABALDAN, JOSHUA BAN

350 CABALLERO, CHARLY VILLONO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 29 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 CABALLERO, EDSON AGRABIO

352 CABALLO, MARK JUN LANOY

353 CABANA, RYAN JOSHUA CARREON

354 CABANAS, DEGIE MARL JUGO

355 CABANELA, EUGENIO JR MORADA

356 CABANG, WILSON DUCUSIN

357 CABARLES, MARC ALBA

358 CABARON, PATRICK CALUMNO

359 CABARRUBIAS, JUNJAY TAPASAO

360 CABATIN, RICHMOND LAMBINO

361 CABAÑES, JUSTINE CAMATA

362 CABELLO, CHRISTIAN JOHN LILO

363 CABELTIS, ALBERT PAUL BABOR

364 CABILIN, DEAN CARLOU OMAQUIN

365 CABILIN, MICHAEL RENE PACTOL

366 CABLING, DAVE LORENZ MARIANO

367 CABUG-OS, RICARDO MOLINA

368 CABULAO, JESTONI CANIGA

369 CABUSAS, JOMER ARENAS

370 CADA, BENEDICT MABASA

371 CADANG, CARL JAY ATIGA

372 CADARAO, JANSSEN CASALME

373 CADAVOS, JONEL LARA

374 CADENA, MARK KENNETH ELISEO

375 CADIENTE, RAYMOND BERIARMENTE

376 CADONDON, DEAN MARC CONCEPCION

377 CAGATIN, JORICH NALUGON

378 CAGOROL, ROGEN ASTILLO

379 CAGUETE, KENNETH ROVILLOS

380 CAJES, JOHN RYAN FUENTES

381 CAJETAS, JOHN CARLO GARCIA

382 CALABIA, EDMUNDO JR INOVAL

383 CALABIO, LANIE PAIGAN

384 CALABSON, CLINT IGY BODCAN

385 CALAGO, ADRIAN NIEL LAÑOJAN

386 CALALANG, JAY KEVIN OGOC

387 CALAPRE, JEFFREY PODOT

388 CALAUNAN, BENVER GILLE

389 CALAYAG, RONNEL MARANDA

390 CALDE, ROBERT MONSERATE

391 CALDERON, SHANICA ZANDRA CASTILLO

392 CALDOZA, GERALD SEDAVIA

393 CALIB, LEHVAN REQUILME

394 CALIBARA, JOY MANTUANO

395 CALICDAN, JOHN EARL ANDRES

396 CALIMLIM, DEXTER CULLA

397 CALIZAR, JESS TITUS GERIGDIG

398 CALSENIA, VILMAR RELOJ

399 CALSEÑA, JAMES VALREN VILLAR

400 CALUB, DAVE PUNGTILAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 30 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 CALUBIRAN, ACE RIKKI ORAIZ

402 CALUBITBIT, JOHN PATHRICK OTILLA

403 CALUGAY, PAULINE MAE MAGLALANG

404 CALUMBOY, REJUN CENEZA

405 CALVO, CLYDE NASAM

406 CALVO, NORBERTO II DEJAN

407 CALZADA, EDWARD CUSI

408 CALZADO, ALLAN MARLON CORSINO

409 CAMACHO, CARLO JAY ESPIRITU

410 CAMACHO, JAMES RIGOR CABANSAG

411 CAMANSI, RONNEL OPPUS

412 CAMARING, MARVEN PRAVA

413 CAMIA, RJ ZAPANTA

414 CAMPANG, CARLA VANESSA VILLANUEVA

415 CAMPIT, ANGELICA CATORCE

416 CANDOLE, JULIE BINOBO

417 CANIGA, JOEBOY BOHOL

418 CANINIT, DESAN CAMPOS

419 CANSINO, ALDRICH JUAN

420 CANTARA, LEO REMO

421 CANTONJOS, RAZEL LEXUS CABILES

422 CANTOS, JAMES KEVIN ATIENZA

423 CAPACIO, WENDELL PASA

424 CAPALES, JERIC TIBE

425 CAPANGPANGAN, JOHN CARLO FLORES

426 CAPANGPANGAN, VINDIAN MALAZARTE

427 CAPARAS, JUSTIN ROGEL OLFATO

428 CAPERIÑA, KIMUEL JOASH GARCIA

429 CAPEROCHO, FREDDEN MARK BISMAR

430 CAPILLAN, JIKEE JAMES RICABO

431 CAPILLO, JUNEL ESPEJO

432 CAPIN, SIONYL LABADOR

433 CAPINIANES, ERVIN ELARDO

434 CAPLAYA, JEO LOUIE BERNAL

435 CAPONPON, ADRIAN MANALO

436 CAPURAS, CELEDONIO JR ESCALA

437 CARALDE, EMANUEL CORIAS

438 CARAMIHAN, GEVIE SIABO

439 CARAMONTE, NIEL BARUC

440 CARATAO, JOHN ROLLY CABANATAN

441 CARCUEVA, WENEFREDO III CABALHIN

442 CARDEÑO, JAYPEE BULATAO

443 CARILLO, KHIM JAY BANAD

444 CARIQUITAN, JOHN ROBERT III BASINILLO

445 CARISO, AARON OLIVAR

446 CARLOS, MARC LESTER MILLAR

447 CARMONA, ROMMEL KATIGBAK

448 CARNICER, WENELYN ALVARADO

449 CARSINE, ENEROSE CALAGO

450 CASACLANG, MAR JOVAN BJ DALISAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 31 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

451 CASAMA, WILSON ANIT

452 CASAÑA, KIER JONAS MADRID

453 CASCARA, ELTHON JOHN PROCIA

454 CASIAO, CARLO BAÑADERA

455 CASIMERO, GERALD DEQUINTO

456 CASIN, BELEN ESPERIDION

457 CASIPIT, JEROME NEPOMUCENO

458 CASPE, RONALDO GUIRA

459 CASTAÑARES, KANE PAUL DULGUIME

460 CASTILLO, ABEL SERATO

461 CASTILLO, ALBERTO JR NEJAR

462 CASTILLO, JESREEL CABACANG

463 CASTILLO, LANCEI MAGADIA

464 CASTILLO, MICK RENZ TABANAO

465 CASTILLO, SAMMY AMOG

466 CASTRO, BRYNT KARL MARTIJA

467 CASTRO, DAVID PITPITUNGE

468 CASTRO, JESS ISRAEL RECIO

469 CASTRO, KIM PAUL CAPITO

470 CATALINO, JELLSON CRISPIN

471 CATINGGAN, JIMMY BAUTISTA

472 CATUBAG, JOHN CARLO BATTAD

473 CAUDILLA, ALDWIN MACARS AMABA

474 CAVERO, CYRUS BALUNSO

475 CAWAGAS, ROY SAN JUAN

476 CAYACO, RAUL VERZOSA

477 CAYLAN, KARL VINCENT RANQUE

478 CAÑEDA, ALVIN ANGTIAMPO

479 CAÑIZARES, ARCHIE BENIGNO

480 CAÑONASO, BRAYAN BACO

481 CEDEÑO, MARTIN ALFRED ROSAUPAN

482 CELAJES, ISRAEL MANLANGIT

483 CENA, RAMONA LOUISE DIZON

484 CENIZA, STEVEN EDRIAN ATIENZA

485 CEPEDOZA, JEFFREY

486 CESTINA, ARVEE NAGA

487 CHAN, CLINTON LEE RODEROS

488 CHAVEZ, EARL JOSEF COMETA

489 CHAVEZ, JAPHET ABLING

490 CHIVA, JOENIL SUMAGAYSAY

491 CHUANG, TIMOTHY MICHAEL TIU

492 CHUMACERA, BENNY CABASA

493 CIPRIANO, PETER ANTHONY REYTERAN

494 CLARIÑO, ANGELO QUILAPIO

495 COBARTE, DENNIS PEDERE

496 CODAL, BILL RICHARD SEDIGO

497 COGA-AY, EDUARDO JR ALACYANG

498 COLANSE, ALFIE MARK MAMAC

499 COLOT, EHNERSON ALCARAZ

500 COMADRE, FRANCIS SARMIENTO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 32 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

501 COMIDOY, JOHN MICHAEL LACIERDA

502 COMO, ANTHONY CLAUS

503 CONCILLO, GENESIS CONFESOR

504 CONSTANTINO, DIOSDADO JR AGUILAR

505 CONTADO, ARNOLD BARIS

506 CONTRERAS, JERVEE ABU

507 CORDERO, ALEXANDER OLAER

508 CORNES, JESSELREY ALVAREZ

509 COROD, JEREMY BALAG

510 CORONA, JETRO FRAGA

511 CORONEL, ARIEL QUILATON

512 CORPUZ, JOSE EDGAR DONIDA

513 CORREA, SETH MICHAEL ESCARDA

514 CORVERA, ALEJO ANIB

515 COSGAFA, NICKSON LUAREZ

516 COSME, JEROME IGNACIO

517 COZO, JEOLY MAE DACERA

518 CREAYLA, MILLER GANADEN

519 CRISOL, JAMES BRIAN MESINA

520 CRISOSTOMO, BILLYJO DE LEON

521 CRISTOBAL, LEMUEL JOHN BALLESTEROS

522 CRUSIT, RENATO JR ALERIA

523 CRUZ, DAVID CORREA

524 CRUZ, JEFFREY HERNANDEZ

525 CRUZ, JOHN ERBIN DAYTO

526 CRUZ, JOHN PATRICK SARINO

527 CRUZ, JONEL CALIBO

528 CRUZ, MARK JUNNE REYES

529 CRUZ, REYZIEL MOLINA

530 CUA, CARL BENSON MARTIN

531 CUBICO, JHEBS LAURENTE

532 CUBIO, JEORGE ROLUNA

533 CUEVA, JUNEL MONARES

534 CUIZON, JHENO OMALAY

535 CULALA, RODEN DONN OLIVARES

536 CULTURA, HOLDEN PEROL

537 CUNTAPAY, JIM LAURENCE HEREDERO

538 CURA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO PESIGAN

539 CURIA, KAREN GUTIERREZ

540 CUTAMORA, ZEL CADAVEZ

541 DA-A, DIONISIO JR NIYRE

542 DABA, MAY ANN TEVES

543 DABALOS, KRISTIAN ALVI ALEGADO

544 DACANAY, AIRA CAFIRMA

545 DACULA, ARNEL ABARCAR

546 DACUYA, MONCHING CULTIVO

547 DADEA, JOMAR AYQUE

548 DADIVAS, RICARDO JR CABALLERO

549 DADO, CERILO JARICAL

550 DAGOY, DOMINIC TAMBOLOGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 33 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

551 DAGUNO, ALCRIS ONGCANGCO

552 DAHAN, MEL JOHN PAGARAN

553 DALAGAN, ALAN ALDRIN CAYAPOS

554 DALISAY, AMADEO GARINGO

555 DALIVA, JOHN PAUL PAREJA

556 DALUDO, JENEREY APAD

557 DALUGDUGAN, LEO LAPA

558 DANAO, MANUEL JR I ALVARADO

559 DANGDANG, LAUT BATOCALA

560 DANOJOG, CHRISTIAN MACHUBAR

561 DARUNDAY, EGAR DORO

562 DASAS, ROMULO JR FIGUEROA

563 DAVID, PETER NICOLE TERMINEZ

564 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH CARMELO RAMOS

565 DE CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY OLID

566 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER JASON BARBOZA

567 DE GUZMAN, ROGELIO JR VENTURA

568 DE JESUS, RIGO AMIEL NARCELLES

569 DE JUAN, JERALD COMIA

570 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN RUSTY

571 DE LA CRUZ, JONEL CHIVA

572 DE LA PEÑA, MARK JOHN CUBILLAS

573 DE LEON, MICHAEL DANILA

574 DE LEON, OMAR UMBRERO

575 DE LOS REYES, GIAN LIM

576 DE MESA, CLARK MACABENTA

577 DE MIGUEL, RONNEL CANDIASAN

578 DE TORRES, MARCO AMORES

579 DE TORRES, VAN ABIGAIL PASCUAL

580 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT

581 DEAÑO, CHRISTOPHER DEMONI

582 DELA CRUZ, ARNEL CAÑERO

583 DELA CRUZ, JAY AR ELERIO

584 DELA CRUZ, ODELLO SALAZAR

585 DELA CRUZ, REYMOND DIAZ

586 DELA CRUZ, RONOEL ORIEL

587 DELA CRUZ, VINSON CORPUZ

588 DELA PEÑA, KRISTOPHER BRIAN BANIQUED

589 DELA ROCA, ARVIN PALMA

590 DELA ROSA, REYMON LOUIE CONCHINA

591 DELA SALDE, RUTHED JHON DELNARTE

592 DELEN, MICHELLE DELEN

593 DELFINO, BYRON PADAYAO

594 DELID, RANDY AQUINO

595 DELIMA, EDWARD NAVARETTE

596 DELISO, EDISON BONQUIN

597 DELOS REYES, MAE LENDL MASAJO

598 DELOS REYES, RONNEL GETONZO

599 DELOS REYES, RUIZ LENDL MASAJO

600 DELOS REYES, RYAN PEDROSA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 34 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

601 DELOS SANTOS, ARNEL PADLAN

602 DELOS SANTOS, JIMMY JR GOROSIN

603 DELOS SANTOS, MARK CARLO MERCADO

604 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIN ILAGAN

605 DEMANDANTE, NILDA DOLLENTE

606 DEMETILLAR, JOANNE LUCOB

607 DEOCUARIZA, RAFAEL QUINTO

608 DERI, CATHERINE BELMONTE

609 DESALIA, HINTJE ACLERA

610 DESPARES, PHILIP BOLUSO

611 DIALA, CYRAX CANILLAS

612 DIANON, RONALD LAVISTE

613 DIAZ, ARCHER JUNE CELLEROS

614 DIAZ, JEONEL TAYAM

615 DICEN, JOCEL LAGULA

616 DIEZMOS, MARK CHRISTIAN SANDRO

617 DILANGALEN, BERTRAN BAJAO

618 DILI, ROBERTO JR DOLOR

619 DILOY, ARVIN MORADA

620 DIMA-ALA, ARCHIE RICO

621 DIMAUNAHAN, MAYNARD JR NAINGUE

622 DIMAYUGA, MC RENNO BACULO

623 DIN, CARLITO GAZO

624 DINGLASA, MARK JIM UGUIS

625 DINO, PAUL DESCALLAR

626 DIOAYAN, JAMES LEVI LAIS

627 DIOLA, BRIAN CARL MAYOR

628 DIONIO, RODOLF NEIL CAÑAS

629 DIONISIO, JUANITO III YUMOL

630 DIOQUINO, KALYPH PAHAMOTANG

631 DISU, NORMAN CARRANZA

632 DIVINA, KATHERINE MANGUNAY

633 DIZON, ELLINOR JOY CORTAN

634 DOCTOR, AARON GENAVIA

635 DOGOLDOGOL, CLARENCE JUELE

636 DOLIGON, REYMOND AFABLE

637 DOLOR, JERIECO BAUTISTA

638 DOMINGUEZ, JUDD DEAN AFRICANO

639 DOMOCOL, MARK SHERWIN VILLOCILLO

640 DONES, EMI ROSE ECHANO

641 DONIDA, GIAN CARLO ZAPANTA

642 DORIA, GRACEL ORTEGA

643 DOTE, GLENN LAVEGA

644 DOTILLOS, FEDERICO JR PADERNAL

645 DRILON, MARK JOHN MAGDAONG

646 DUASO, CHRYSDAVE GIANGAN

647 DUCAY, MA MIGUELA ERICA HITA

648 DUCUSIN, KEVIN ABE ORDOÑEZ

649 DUCUSIN, PAUL MICHAEL UTSIG

650 DUITES, ELEASAR PIQUERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 35 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

651 DULNUAN, GIDEON CATALON

652 DUMAGUIN, LESTER MATEO FERRER

653 DUMARAN, FITZGERALD ABELLANA

654 DUMARAN, MELVIN BABLES

655 DUMAT-OL, ANDY FLOYDE SUMAGANG

656 DURANO, ELISEO III AGOT

657 EBILLO, HINA FULLIDO

658 EBONES, JHON REY ANDES

659 EBORA, EDWIN RIONDA

660 EBORA, KARLA PATRICIA ALBOTRA

661 EBORA, KRISTINE PANGANIBAN

662 EBORDA, JOVIN RULLY

663 ECHALAR, CRISTEL ANN ARELLANO

664 ECHAVEZ, RALPH SANTALES

665 ECLIPSE, HARLEY VERANO

666 ECO, MHIKE DELA CRUZ

667 ECOBEN, MICHAEL GLENN ABAO

668 EDILLON, RUDAN DELOS SANTOS

669 EDUARDO, LOUISE ANGELI MONTON

670 EGUIA, ALBERT DUMANDAN

671 EJUSA, ERIC MILLET

672 ELCARTE, NIÑO CHRISTIAN MORADA

673 ELIJIDO, MICHAEL ANGELO BALAGTAS

674 ELISAN, CANDIES ABUYEN

675 ELUPRE, AIMARD GADIA

676 ENAD, CHRISTIAN SELMA

677 ENCABO, ARGEL SAYAGO

678 ENCELA, ALVIN FUNDEMERA

679 ENCINAS, REYMEL HUPALAR

680 ENDAYA, FRANCIS EDWARD PUNZALAN

681 ENGUERRA, DIA GRACIA ESPINOLA

682 ENIOLA, BRYAN DE JESUS

683 ENRERAS, JHONAS ORGA

684 ENRIQUEZ, LORIEMAR MENDOZA

685 EPIA, VEEJAY ZAMORA

686 ERAGA, CRISPINO JR AMBAY

687 ERESUELO, MELCHOR ESTOPACIA

688 EREZO, MARK ANTHONY ALBOPERA

689 EROZA, DARWIN CABISON

690 ESCALA, ELVIN JOIE FABULARE

691 ESCALERA, JOBERT BORRE

692 ESCALERA, ROBERT SALES

693 ESCARLAN, RODRICK JOHN BATHAN

694 ESCOBAR, JOVANIE SILVA

695 ESCODEROS, MARK JOSHUA BALLADOR

696 ESLOFOR, JOSHUA DELGADO

697 ESPADA, JENNYWART BERNASOL

698 ESPALDON, DONEL ESTRELLADO

699 ESPALLARDO, JOBERT CLAVEL

700 ESPARES, BENGIE DE CHAVEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 36 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

701 ESPARZA, FRANCIS APAREJADO

702 ESPERANZA, MICHAEL RUFIN

703 ESPERIDA, ONEAL ENCINARES

704 ESPEÑO, PANTALION JR HAGOS

705 ESPINO, RENZ PIERRE ASPERIN

706 ESPINOSA, KENNETH ROMMEL GRIMPOLA

707 ESPINOSA, MELVIN DELA CRUZ

708 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA LOISE MEDINA

709 ESPORNA, JERVIES RONQUILLO

710 ESTABAYA, RYAN DIVINA

711 ESTACIO, REINER FITZGERALD DIZON

712 ESTAVILLO, CHRISTOPHER GALORA

713 ESTEBAN, JOANNA CALANAYAN

714 ESTOCADA, KARL LAWRENCE DETABLAN

715 ESTORQUE, RAFAEL JUNE PATRICK ANDALUZ

716 ESTOY, RAPHAEL JOSEPH PANDAMON

717 ESTOZA, KEENITH MAKABENTA

718 ESTRELLA, ABRAHAM JOSHUA DE CHAVEZ

719 ESTRELLA, ALVIN MANAHAN

720 ESTUYE, PATRICK LI

721 ETCOBANEZ, RAPHAEL CABERGAS

722 EUGENIO, JHENALYN ALVAREZ

723 EUPALAO, MARK EYOYO

724 EUROPA, GINA LYN SAMPAN

725 EVANGELISTA, JOFREN MORILLA

726 EVANGELISTA, REYNALDO JR MUEDA

727 EVERO, GLENN DEL CASTILLO

728 EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN

729 EXCONDE, RUTH HERNANDEZ

730 FABIA, HURJHON ELLYZE FAVORADA

731 FABUL, JOHN ERIC FADRILAN

732 FACTORAN, REYMER FESTIJO

733 FACUNDO, ROEL SIENDO

734 FADERANGA, JOHN ALFRED FADALLAN

735 FAJARDO, ERASMO BANCA

736 FAJARDO, MARK JAYSON DE ROXAS

737 FALCUNAYA, BERNARD ALLEN CASTRO

738 FANUNCIAL, SANDY OSO

739 FAUSTO, CRISALOU ELLA JUEGO

740 FEGUIRAS, JEFFREY MORANO

741 FELICIANO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SEBASTIAN

742 FELIMON, JERRYBON JAGOLINO

743 FERNANDEZ, DYVID SAN JOSE

744 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT BRAVO

745 FERNANDO, JOSE MIGUEL PRADO

746 FERRANCO, NEIL PATRICK FADERON

747 FERRER, AGRIFINO JR FLORESCA

748 FERRER, FERGIE GUIYAB

749 FLORENTINO, JASON SAM ALFORO

750 FLORES, AERON JAYSON LACERNA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 37 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

751 FLORES, EARL OLINSKI BALMADRES

752 FLORES, EIRON ROSS FLORES

753 FLORES, JERIC CASTAÑEDA

754 FLORES, JOFFERLY MANALO

755 FLORES, JULES MARIO FABIAN

756 FLORES, MON CHRIS REGIL CASTRO

757 FLORIDO, LUCKY JOHN QUIDILIG

758 FORTADES, JOVELYN JURADO

759 FORTUNADO, JOEY LINOGON

760 FRAGATA, JOBERT CARBONEL

761 FRANCIA, JOHN LUIS CALZADO

762 FRANCISCO, ANGELO DONO

763 FRANCISCO, GENE GRACE BANATE

764 FUENTES, JAYCELONE MORTEL

765 FUENTES, JOMER JOHN MANALO

766 FUENTES, JUX ROGER RABAÑES

767 FUENTES, NELSON CAMPOS

768 FULLEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA CAYETANO

769 FUROG, VIMAR PIAMONTE

770 FUSINGAN, ELNARD GUDILOS

771 GABALES, SYDREL BLASE

772 GABASA, JASSEL GALLEGO

773 GABORNE, RIMAR DE LA ROSA

774 GABUDAO, RYAN JOBEL NUESCA

775 GABUNADA, GLENN MARK REYES

776 GALAMITON, PAUL JOHN VIDAL

777 GALICIO, ROWIE FULGAR

778 GALILA, GALGEN BORJA

779 GALLANO, RAMEL GALVE

780 GALLARDO, HECTOR JR TAGUIC

781 GALLARDO, ROY MORALES

782 GALMAN, ERROL NICOLAS

783 GALON, LYNDON NISNISAN

784 GALORA, ORLANDO URTEZUELA

785 GALOSO, JERSON BELASON

786 GALVEZ, ARGIE GUMOP-AS

787 GAMBOA, MICHAEL JOHN REYES

788 GAMBONG, GENER JR TUMAMAK

789 GAMBONG, JOHN PATRICK BAHAN

790 GAMIL, CARL IAN NAMOC

791 GAMILONG, RYANT BAILE

792 GAMOROT, ROMNEY QUIM

793 GAMOTLONG, DARIEN BELINO

794 GAMULO, LEONARDO FABIAN

795 GANDOLPOS, JOHN REY CERUNDO

796 GARBE, LORIE VIE ABIOG

797 GARCESA, JOEL JR NAVARTE

798 GARCIA, CHLIEFFEN REY BUSALANAN

799 GARCIA, JEFFREY MARTIN

800 GARCIA, JEREMY SERRANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 38 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

801 GARCIA, JOHN JHASTIN MAYA

802 GARCIA, MOSES ANGELO UMANDAP

803 GARCIA, RICARDO JR TAN

804 GARING, BALTAZAR QUIRAO

805 GARLITOS, JOSEPH CASTUCIANO

806 GARSUTA, JAMES ROBBIE DELLOSA

807 GASPAR, VANDRIX ODEZA

808 GASTALA, RYAN TONQUIN

809 GATCHALIAN, ELFREN ANTONIO JR DE LA CRUZ

810 GATELA, ARMAN MARGALLO

811 GAURANA, GILBERT FERNANDEZ

812 GAYTANO, JAY-R CASTILLO

813 GAZZINGAN, ALVIN JR TAGUBA

814 GECARAYA, CLARENZ DEL ROSARIO

815 GEMENTIZA, DANNY ESTRADA

816 GENOBIAGON, CRIS HUMARA

817 GENOBIAGON, MARGARIT MARVIN DAISOG

818 GENOZA, RAYMOND CANDELARIA

819 GENTERONI, GEORGE CASTRODES

820 GENTOLIZO, MELVIN MALLE

821 GERONA, DOMINADOR JR MACEDA

822 GESMUNDO, ROMEL AGUINALDO

823 GILDO, ABIEZER OTAÑES

824 GINGCO, NHIEL DE LEON

825 GINGOYON, PRINCE JYMS CLARIN

826 GOCHUICO, JOEMARIE SALAPANTE

827 GOCO, JHEDY ANZURES

828 GOCOTANO, ROMMEL LONGAY

829 GOLIMLIM, GABRIEL BIO

830 GOLOSINO, ESCLEMENTE JR GULLE

831 GOLOSINO, NILO II PIQUERO

832 GOLOSINO, SATURNINO JR BEROU

833 GOMEYAC, EVANSHEEN TELIAKEN

834 GOMEZ, NESLEY UNO

835 GONATICE, GENESIS RAMOS

836 GONATO, DERVIN SY

837 GONE, DEMOCRITO JR SALIMBAGAT

838 GONZALES, ARNEL LUSTRE

839 GONZALES, JAN ALDRIC REYES

840 GONZALES, JEFFREY GARCIA

841 GONZALES, RUSSEL AMERICA

842 GONZALEZ, JACOB PASCUAL

843 GORGOÑA, JULIUS DOLON

844 GRAFIL, ALEXANDRA NICHOLE PEBRERO

845 GREGORIO, JAYSEN JR BELDA

846 GREGORIO, JOCEL MARI VICMUDO

847 GRIMPOLA, ANNA LUCILLE GUERRERO

848 GUARIN, JOSE MARIE ENRIQUEZ

849 GUELOS, JOHN PATRICK PRECILLA

850 GUERRA, MARK HESTLER BACULIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 39 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

851 GUEVARRA, ARGEELAN PESIGAN

852 GUIAO, EDMUND KYLE JUNIO

853 GUIAZ, DONNA MAY MARASIGAN

854 GUIBONE, CHRISTOPHER CORNELIA

855 GUILLEN, REYMART CUADRADO

856 GUINGGUING, LAURO JR MADURA

857 GUIOGUIO, KEVIN MARK DUHAYLUNGSOD

858 GULMATICO, ROWELL SAGUINDAN

859 GUMALAL, IAN CHRISTOPHER VALDEZ

860 GUMBAN, DINO MORALDE

861 GUSTILO, TANNY KEVIN TUMAMPOS

862 GUTANG, KRISTOFFER BRIAN SAJULLA

863 GUTIERREZ, JEROME GUPIT

864 GUTIERREZ, NORMAN MAGTIBAY

865 GUTIERREZ, ROLDAN IBASCO

866 HALILI, AUSTIN JUDE CLAUDIO

867 HALOC, JUDAHGAIL FELICES

868 HAMJALI, ALPIJ AGUILAR

869 HAMOR, FERNAN FERANDO

870 HERNANDEZ, IAN JASPER FERNANDO

871 HERNANDEZ, IRWIN LANDICHO

872 HERNANDEZ, LEZLIE BLAY

873 HERNANDEZ, LLOYD MARTIN LIMSIC

874 HERNANDEZ, MARITA DELA CRUZ

875 HERNANDEZ, RUEL RIZALDO

876 HERPACIO, MARK ANGELO GANABAN

877 HERRERA, ADRIAN ALIT

878 HIPOL, CEEJAY TESORO

879 HIPOLITO, JUNE SANTOS

880 HIPOLITO, MICHAEL LAYOS

881 HONA, RANDY GRAGAS

882 HORNIJAS, JAMES NICOL BAUGBOG

883 HUANG, KEVIN JOSEPH PASCUAL

884 HUIT, JOHN FRANCIS GABITIN

885 HUSMILLO, ARJAY ABEL

886 IBARROLA, GLENFORD OBLENA

887 IBARROLA, JAY HOWARD MAGDANGAN

888 IDMILAO, ANTHONY ANGEL

889 IHALAS, JUMAR ALFARERO

890 ILAGAN, CLEMENTE JR ABALLE

891 IMPERIAL, RAMFAUSTY ORSABIA

892 IMPERIAL, ROVIN LEIAN JARAMILLO

893 INFANTADO, JOHN BRYAN JIMENEZ

894 INOC, KEVIN MONTERO

895 INOT, JOHN LEONIL TAMOSA

896 IPIS, ELMER ROSALITA

897 ISON, RAYMOND ANDRES

898 ITUMAY, JEROME VILLARTA

899 ITURIAGA, JAVELLI JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ

900 IYOG, DINDO APAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 40 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

901 JABADAN, JOEMARIE MALACA

902 JABINES, NILO GORANG

903 JACALNE, JAMYR SID BALLEBER

904 JACINTO, ALFIE TIJAY TAYAO

905 JACOB, WARREN NACIONAL

906 JAEN, KENNETH JAMES LIM

907 JAMITO, BRYAN NEIL GALAPIN

908 JANDOC, MARVIN DIONALDO

909 JARANA, JUNELO BOLIVAR

910 JARQUIO, JOSEPH SOLIVEN

911 JASANGAS, HARMON SENERADO

912 JAVIER, BRYAN DELA PEÑA

913 JAVIER, KRYSTLE FAYE ATIENZA

914 JAVIER, MARK ANTHONY OMAÑA

915 JAYLO, JOMARY HABLA

916 JAZMIN, JAY MARK JARABESE

917 JIMENEZ, CAROLINE DE GUZMAN

918 JIMENEZ, EMMANUEL PONDOC

919 JIMENO, DAVID PAOLO MAMARIL

920 JOAQUIN, RASYL BENITEZ

921 JOCAME, LEONARD RAY DAULONG

922 JOSUE, JEROME BAYUGA

923 JOSUE, PATRICK DAVE TACULAD

924 JUGNO, CHRISTIAN ERICK TEMPORAZA

925 JUMAO-AS, JOSE ERIGARD DILAO

926 JUNIO, JULY SIMEON

927 JUPITER, NORMAN JASON BERNALES

928 KATIGBAK, JULIUS BRIGGS MALIKSI

929 KREBS, JOSE MARI BATUIGAS

930 KUPA, RUEL ABENOJA

931 LAAG, NATHAN REY PASOK

932 LABARTINE, RONALD GARING

933 LABASA, JOEL AMOLATO

934 LABUCA, JUMAR INTIA

935 LACANILAO, MATT CALVIN MARIN

936 LACAP, EDGAR JOHN UMALI

937 LACAR, SVEN IAN SILVANO

938 LACBAY, TET ANN CELINE CORTEZ

939 LACBAYAN, GESTHER ROD TABERNA

940 LACBAYEN, LEXER HEMBRA

941 LACPAP, RONALDO BUGALING

942 LACRA, JULIUS CEASAR BALBIN

943 LACSA, DENIELA JANORAS

944 LACSAMANA, RACHIE RENZ LIBOON

945 LADAGA, ALFREDO GALEON

946 LADINES, HOMER QUERIJERO

947 LADRINGAN, JOEL RIVERA

948 LAGARE, ROBERT JIE CUENCA

949 LAGARTONA, LASER JAKE GALIDO

950 LAGAT, ROBERTO JR GUZMAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 41 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

951 LAGRIMAS, DENNIS ACERO

952 LAGRIMAS, JAYVEE LAGAPA

953 LAGUATAN, ALVIN SADILE

954 LAGUERTA, JOSHUA SOLIS

955 LAGUITAN, JOHN AUDREY GALOS

956 LAGURA, RIXMON GAMALE

957 LALIM, MONSOUR DAVE RESMA

958 LAMBIO, AIREL ENRIQUEZ

959 LAMBONAO, JULIUS DE LA TORRE

960 LAMBOT, RODELOUE MAZO

961 LAMOSTE, TEOFILO JR BORTANO

962 LANDONG, LARRY BRIAN HUMILDE

963 LANGCAP, REDONIEL BEATRIZ

964 LANOT, MICHAEL JOHN NATAL

965 LANUZO, NIÑO ALEXANDER MINGI

966 LAPASTORA, GLENDALE JOHN EREFUL

967 LAPATING, REY LAGAT

968 LAPAZ, EMMANUEL DEMONTEVERDE

969 LAPIDARIO, KELVIN LLARENA

970 LATAYAN, GLENN VICTORINO IV BARRIENTOS

971 LATUMBO, RENANTE JR TECIO

972 LAURETA, ROCHEL ANNE SALVA

973 LAURETO, EZEKIEL LASTIMA

974 LAURON, MIKE DARWIN KINTANAR

975 LAWIGAN, SHYRINE DE LUNA

976 LAYOSA, KENNETH BAULA

977 LAZARO, JOHN ERIC DANAO

978 LEAÑO, ANGELI VELASCO

979 LEGASPI, DARVIN DIAZ

980 LEGASPI, JORISTY CARTILLA

981 LEONA, BRIAN FALLER

982 LEONES, RYAN LIBRANZA

983 LERAZAN, ROSENDO SUSANA

984 LERIN, KELVIN TAGALAN

985 LERUM, MARLON UMALI

986 LEYESA, PAUL BRYAN RAMOS

987 LIBANG, JAYSON MANAHAN

988 LIBANG, JOEL MANAHAN

989 LIBAY, ALGEN EBANO

990 LIBE, JOHN RIO TULIVA

991 LIBIANO, AIRA MAE MORATA

992 LIBUNA, FRANCIS COTIBAR

993 LICUP, LYNDON CANLAPAN

994 LIGAS, AR-J BALIGOD

995 LIJOC, RENANTE SALE

996 LIMBO, DANIEL ALLAN BRIONES

997 LIMBO, MLJOHN VILELA

998 LINA, DELMARK DUYOR

999 LINA, LINDSAY CZARINA VILLAPANDO

1000 LINGGA, MARK DIONALD PAGUNTALAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 42 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1001 LINGON, LEO PERFIÑAN

1002 LISONDRA, MICHAEL LESTER TAMAYO

1003 LLAGAS, DENNIS BULASA

1004 LLAGAS, LEIZEL TABARANZA

1005 LLAMADO, GILBERTO MABANAN

1006 LLAMAZARES, KIM MILLERA

1007 LLAMAZARES, KIT MILLERA

1008 LLANERAS, JUSSEL MINDORO

1009 LLARENA, VINCENT ARDALES

1010 LLUBIT, CRIS LAYUGAN

1011 LOBEREZ, EFRAIM ESPARAS

1012 LONGAKIT, WINDELL CABRILES

1013 LONGCOP, CHRISTIAN MARK CONGE

1014 LOPEZ, PAUL AVRY PRIETO

1015 LOPEZ, TEODULO DOLLENDO

1016 LOREN, JUVANE AGAPAY

1017 LORENZO, MICHAEL VINCENT LICUANAN

1018 LORIA, RAJYL PACIS

1019 LORIA, RAYMOND LONCERAS

1020 LOYOLA, BRETTHEART CORPUZ

1021 LOYOLA, MARCO JOSE BARRIGA

1022 LOZADA, ER HARDINAN

1023 LOZANO, DONJEORGE VALLE

1024 LOZANO, JERIC LUCIANO

1025 LUBE, RHUSELL ANN TITULAR

1026 LUBGUBAN, ZYLKIN BENSAR BUGAS

1027 LUBI, MICHAEL ANGELO DIMACULANGAN

1028 LUCBAN, ROMMEL MERINO

1029 LUCES, JASON BUCO

1030 LUENGAS, ANTONIO III TAGADI-AD

1031 LUMANGLAS, JERICH JOHN RIVERA

1032 LUMBERA, RONNEL PANGGAT

1033 LUMICTIN, CHRISTIAN SAB

1034 LUNAS, JETHRO LIAM LORENA

1035 LUNDAG, JHONMAR PERLAS

1036 LUNGAY, ALVIN CISTER

1037 LUNOD, JOSEPH LAGUBIS

1038 LUZANDE, ALLAN MILANTE

1039 LUZON, JAMES APAT

1040 LUZONG, ALEX BELARMINO

1041 MAABA, CLEFORD FERNANDEZ

1042 MAABA, ELENO DORADO

1043 MABULAC, MELVIN JOHN KARLO BISCOCHO

1044 MABUTAS, LEM ERUEL LEONARDO

1045 MACALAGUING, JULIUS JR EMBATE

1046 MACALALAD, FRANZ FERVIN REYES

1047 MACALALAD, REYMOND BASANEZ

1048 MACALINTAL, JOSEPH GARIN

1049 MACAPINIG, JOVANI GALIT

1050 MACARANDANG, ALDREN MENDOZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 43 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1051 MACASERO, RAYMOND DUMAAN

1052 MACASINAG, NORMAN ALCALDEZA

1053 MACEDONIO, ROLLY BOY ERA

1054 MACHATE, ARVIN JASPER PEÑARANDA

1055 MADARANG, AIDAN BYRNE CHUA

1056 MADRID, ARGIE STA ANA

1057 MADRONERO, CHARLENE JOICE CAGATCAGAT

1058 MADULIN, JOHN STEVEN PLAZA

1059 MAGAAN, BRYAN DAVE DOCTO

1060 MAGATAO, JESUS JR BUGWAT

1061 MAGAYANES, MELVIN GALOS

1062 MAGBANUA, CHRISTOPHER BALAJADIA

1063 MAGBILANG, ANASTACIO ORATE

1064 MAGBUHAT, KEVIN JONRICH GUNO

1065 MAGCAWAS, JERRY ARVIN PIMENTEL

1066 MAGHIRANG, REINER ALVARAN

1067 MAGLACAS, RALPH JEHHAN MENDOZA

1068 MAGLINTE, KITZ BRYAN EVANGELIO

1069 MAGNETICO, JONATHAN DELOVIAR

1070 MAGNO, MARK ARTHUR GALLARDO

1071 MAGPANTAY, ALLYZA ESTERON

1072 MAGPUSAO, RICARDO JR BONTILAO

1073 MAGSINO, PIL ALDRICH CEPRIA

1074 MAGUNOT, MARVIN PHILIP CALEJA

1075 MAH, JERVIS GREGORIO

1076 MAICO, MARIUS VINCENT TRINIDAD

1077 MAIDO, VICENTE OTE

1078 MAISOG, ARNOLD MORALES

1079 MALABANAN, JOHN KENNETH PALDO

1080 MALACA, JUNIEL ILAGAN

1081 MALAGA, SHIELA MAY DE JESUS

1082 MALAGAYO, LITO ORDONIO

1083 MALALUAN, FAMELA MAY AUSTRIA

1084 MALAPAYA, CIRILO III AGOR

1085 MALIBIRAN, NOREN PIOL

1086 MALIZON, DACELL ZARA

1087 MALLANAO, VICTORIO III PARUNGAO

1088 MALLARE, CHRISTIAN DORADO

1089 MALOLES, NEXUS JAMES GOPEZ

1090 MALOLOS, DARYL MEDALLA

1091 MANABAT, RENATO DICDICAN

1092 MANACSA, ANTONIO JR LABAYO

1093 MANALO, ALLAN ABARINTOS

1094 MANALO, ARIES ULITIN

1095 MANALO, IAN CHRISTIAN LASALA

1096 MANALO, JEFF HAROLD QUIZORA

1097 MANALO, LESTER MALABANAN

1098 MANALO, MICHAEL LABASAN

1099 MANALO, NONETTE GARCIA

1100 MANALO, VINCENTH ROBLES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 44 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1101 MANANSALA, KITZ PATERO

1102 MANATAD, MARLITO MEMBREVE

1103 MANIANGAP, PAUL YUMANG

1104 MANINGAS, JEFERSON SAN MATEO

1105 MANLAPAZ, JOHN RONNIEL PINGOL

1106 MANONGDO, MICHAEL JOHN MALLARE

1107 MANREAL, LOURENZ DANO

1108 MANTE, ZENON JR CEBALLOS

1109 MANTONG, JUVELITO ANUNCIADO

1110 MANUEL, EMMANUEL BERNALDEZ

1111 MANUEL, JOHN MATHEW MAÑOSCA

1112 MANZANO, ONEAL PRUDENTE

1113 MAPA, GASPER JAN PULVERA

1114 MAPE, CHRISTOPHER GUTIERREZ

1115 MAQUILING, CLIVE EMMANUEL GUMANA

1116 MARAJAL, MARJAN MALIK

1117 MARASIGAN, CARLO BEJASA

1118 MARASIGAN, JHONLEE PLATA

1119 MARASIGAN, JOHN ADRIAN LACORTE

1120 MARAYA, RICHARD HERRERA

1121 MARCELINO, JESTONIE CRUZ

1122 MARCELLANA, JOEWIN BRIOL

1123 MARCHAN, ALSER BONGABONG

1124 MARCOS, EARL FRANCIS VALLADORES

1125 MARDOQUIO, DANILO JR LUMBRE

1126 MARFIL, JHON GLIM MIRANDA

1127 MARIANO, CHARMAGNE ROLEX BAUTISTA

1128 MARIBONG, EDUEL AXALAN

1129 MARINO, LYNJEAN FAJARDO

1130 MARQUESE, JEFFREY NAVALLE

1131 MARQUEZ, JHON JORDAN MENDOZA

1132 MARQUEZ, MATTHEW PAOLO SANCHEZ

1133 MARTIN, ALFREDO JR PAUIG

1134 MARTINEZ, JAMILA ARCHE

1135 MARTIREZ, WILBUR BORJA

1136 MASACAYAN, JESSE DIMAYUGA

1137 MASAOAY, JERSOHWIN GUTIERREZ

1138 MASCARIÑAS, DIANNE RUTH HABOC

1139 MASCARIÑAS, MARK ALVIN ESTIDO

1140 MASLOG, JEREMY ARIS RIVERA

1141 MASONGSONG, DOMINIC JAY HEREZO

1142 MATAWARAN, JACKIELYN GAPUZ

1143 MATEO, ANGELOU NUESTRO

1144 MATIBAG, JOSEPH ERIC ORENSE

1145 MATIBAG, TEODORO JR DIMAYUGA

1146 MATINING, AARON PATRICK OLAVIDEZ

1147 MAULEON, LUISITO FLORA

1148 MAXIMO, GENARO JR EMITERIO

1149 MAYANDOC, MIKE DUNHILL SUGUITAN

1150 MAZO, RIO TANEO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 45 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1151 MAÑALAC, CARLIE CUNANAN

1152 MEDES, BENEDICTO MARTICIO

1153 MEDIANA, BONIFACIO JR LOVENDINO

1154 MEDINA, DYAN LOID CELESTIAL

1155 MEDINA, JOMER DE GUZMAN

1156 MEDOLLAR, DENNIS MONLEON

1157 MELENDEZ, ERVIN FERNANDEZ

1158 MENDEGUARIN, DARYL ARMAS

1159 MENDEZ, DEO ALICAN

1160 MENDEZ, ED MARCO BUCTUANON

1161 MENDOZA, CRIS JEFFERSON DE OCAMPO

1162 MENDOZA, JENDRICK ILAGAN

1163 MENDOZA, JONHERNEST SALAZAR

1164 MENDOZA, KYLE XHERKXHEZ CASTOR

1165 MENDOZA, LINCOLN PANOPIO

1166 MENDOZA, MARY CLAIRE THERESE TAMARGO

1167 MENDOZA, NOAH DE TORRES

1168 MENDOZA, REX ANTHONY PRATO

1169 MENDOZA, RYAN MESA

1170 MENDOZA, TIRSO JR AUMAN

1171 MENESES, SAMMY BOLIVAR

1172 MENION, WHEMAR TABANG

1173 MERA, JOEL CASTILLO

1174 MERCADO, JAMES KENNETH GARCIA

1175 MERCADO, JEFFERSON DE MESA

1176 MERCADO, JUANITO BIO

1177 MERCADO, MAYENNA SOLOMON

1178 MERCADO, PORTIA MARIE ABAYA

1179 MERCADO, RUEL JOSHUA DE CASTRO

1180 MERCURIO, ARVIN ZETA

1181 MESISGAN, MOISES JR DOMINGO

1182 MESOLA, JERRY II

1183 MIANO, ARNOLD CAÑADA

1184 MIAO, MICHAEL JUGALBOT

1185 MILLA, JONATHAN CHINCHONTIC

1186 MIOMIO, MERBOUNNE BEJARASCO

1187 MIRABUENO, NELSON JR BASAS

1188 MIRABUENO, ROMELO ANTONIO

1189 MIRAMBIL, JAYLOR MARCIANO

1190 MIRANDA, JUDE MARK DAMPILAG

1191 MIRAS, GRACE MILLIONES

1192 MISA, RHEY MACALINTAL

1193 MISSION, MELVIN JASA

1194 MOJARES, MARINO JR DIOKNO

1195 MOLIJON, RIMBE VELASCO

1196 MOLINA, GLADIS CEBALLOS

1197 MOLINAR, ERROL PALOMARES

1198 MONCADA, ROGERVINCE PHILIP ERSAN

1199 MONDEZ, JOEMARI DE ROBLES

1200 MONDIGO, JERALD BECARE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 46 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1201 MONSALUD, GLEN ESPINOSA

1202 MONTAJES, MIGUEL ABANTO

1203 MONTEJO, IAN LEROY SARCHEZ

1204 MONTERO, CARLITO JR CABATANIA

1205 MONTILLEN, JUNEL BUANTE

1206 MONTON, JOHNYROSELY BOTRON

1207 MONTOYA, EDEN GRACE CUBOL

1208 MORA, JOHN FELIX NAVARRO

1209 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA

1210 MORALES, HELBERT TAPEL

1211 MORALES, JASON MORGADO

1212 MORALES, LANCE JOSEPH LABRADOR

1213 MORANO, ARIEL NAPATDAN

1214 MORANTE, RAMIL YAKIT

1215 MORATO, EDWIN RAMASTA

1216 MORENO, NIÑO GIBBS CEBALLOS

1217 MORES, CHRISTINE FERRY

1218 MORILLO, MARK KEVIN DIMAG

1219 MOSE, JONYETSKI SILVANO

1220 MOSQUEDA, VAN DAMME ALBAO

1221 MOZO, MURPHY COMPOC

1222 MUARES, DAVE LAWRENCE PONTIOSO

1223 MUNSAYAC, EMMANUELA ZAMORA

1224 MUTIA, ANGELO ANDY JIMENEZ

1225 MUYCO, ROEL ADEM

1226 NACARIO, REX TORANEO

1227 NAGERA, JESSIE PEREZ

1228 NALAYOG, EDWARD FLORECE

1229 NAMOC, EDUARD NOBLE

1230 NANTEZA, KITH REBUA

1231 NAPA, JOSEPH JABAY

1232 NAPOLES, GHEAN CARLO DURO

1233 NARAG, MAYNARD DOLLIENTE

1234 NATANAUAN, JERICKSON AUSTRIA

1235 NATE, GEORGINA AGUILAR

1236 NATIVIDAD, JOMAR USON

1237 NATO, MARJUN NORCIO

1238 NAVAJA, JANREY WAMAR

1239 NAVARRA, NELVIN QUISABA

1240 NAVARRO, EUGENE ARTAJO

1241 NAVARRO, TRIZIA MARIE GRIVA

1242 NAVELA, RICA MEI SAN JOSE

1243 NAVO, LEOMER PUGON

1244 NEBRIA, ROMMEL TALAS

1245 NEDIA, EMMANUEL JR BACTOL

1246 NEGRANA, RONALD DE GUZMAN

1247 NEMENZO, CHRISTIAN SALUTIN

1248 NEQUINTO, MA VERONICA SHIENE VILLANERA

1249 NESTOSO, EMMANUEL JR SANCHEZ

1250 NICANOR, RJIM DELOS SANTOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 47 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1251 NISMAL, JOEMARIE LEDESMA

1252 NISNISAN, ROMMEL BELTRAN

1253 NIÑO, RENE GALLO

1254 NOJALDA, EMMANUEL SERMONIA

1255 NONATO, NEIL NORMAN NUEVA

1256 NOQUIAO, WARREN MONEVA

1257 NOTA, VINCENT ALLAN MEDRANO

1258 NUCAZA, ISMAEL DATUIN

1259 OABEL, REGINO DADIOS

1260 OBAL, JUNE PAUL SOMODIO

1261 OBCIANA, LORENZO EDORA

1262 OBIEN, ADRIAN RUSSELL JARABEJO

1263 OBLIGADO, GERBERT LAURENCE TOPE

1264 OCLARIT, NOBERT JAMERO

1265 OCLARIT, RAYMUND SIBAYAN

1266 OCOL, NICO EDGARDO DIAMOS

1267 OGSILA, ALMAR SEBERRE

1268 OJASCASTRO, OSHIN SERAPION

1269 OLAN, DANEREY DELOSO

1270 OLANDRIA, EVAN JOSEPH PIQUERO

1271 OLEA, CHARLES BRONSON BAUTISTA

1272 OLEO, DIOSDADO III JANEO

1273 OLILA, DEAN ALBERT REYES

1274 OLINARES, MAYNARD PASTOR

1275 OLIVARES, FRANCIS BAUSA

1276 OLMOGUEZ, JOHN GILBERT CARANGUIT

1277 OLOSIM, JOHN DEXTER CHAN

1278 OLVIDO, KIT GEGUINTO

1279 OMELAN, JOJO AVELINO

1280 OMIPLE, NIXON DUHAYLUNGSOD

1281 OMNOS, ROMEO SUELTO

1282 OMONGOS, RIZAN KIT HUGO

1283 ONG, JHON JERIC TIO

1284 OPINION, DONNALYN COMIA

1285 OPOLENTISIMA, JAMEWEIL GALORIO

1286 OPOLENTISIMA, JEROME LOPEZ

1287 ORAIZ, VENMAR RAMOS

1288 ORAPA, ARIEL DAG-UM

1289 OREHUELA, JOSEPH PADILLOS

1290 ORILLA, KARL VINCENT PACIA

1291 ORILLO, ABNER OCANA

1292 ORNOPIA, JEROME CALDAYON

1293 ORONGAN, MARK NEIL

1294 ORTEGA, RENE BOY YADAWON

1295 ORTEGO, ANTHONY JOHN CABASARES

1296 ORTIZ, CHARLES HARVEY MONSERRAT

1297 OSAL, HEINRICH WILHELM BACCAY

1298 OTABLE, KRIS NAPE

1299 PABALATE, CHRISTOPER GRATE

1300 PABER, MACBER MACROHON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 48 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1301 PABLEO, ALVIN SIATON

1302 PABRO, LOUJHIM VELASCO

1303 PACEÑO, CHARLITO JR VILLACERAN

1304 PACLIBAR, KEITH JOHN BERNARDO

1305 PACOMIOS, RUDY ESPERON

1306 PACYA, ARTHUR PERAZO

1307 PADIGOS, JAMESON MIER

1308 PADRE, RUSSELLE JOHN II LABORERA

1309 PADUA, JOANNA MARIE BERINGUELA

1310 PAGARAN, ANNIE GRACE GARAYANALA

1311 PAGARAN, JEFFREY MEDUA

1312 PAGHUBASAN, ARIEL DELA CRUZ

1313 PAISTE, LORRAINE SARIBAY

1314 PAKYO, JEFFREY TALAY

1315 PALACAY, KEVIN ANTONIO

1316 PALAD, STANLEY MACARIO

1317 PALEN, RICHE RAYMOND CLERIGO

1318 PALLAY, MARVIN PIGGUDO

1319 PALMA, RICHARD DE LA CRUZ

1320 PALMERO, REY PORCINCULA

1321 PAMPLONA, CEDIE ORAIN

1322 PANADERO, JOEMAR PERMALES

1323 PANAL, MARK JAMES LAURETE

1324 PANALIGAN, MARICON CORDOVA

1325 PANER, LANCE EZEKIEL REMO

1326 PANES, ALDENEL JHORIC MACATANGAY

1327 PANGAN, CHARLES MICHAEL RUIZ

1328 PANGANIBAN, RAISA AILEEN MARANAN

1329 PANGARAL, JOSE RENANTE NAVAJA

1330 PANGILINAN, MARCO OLAVE

1331 PAPASIN, JAKE HATULAN

1332 PAQUIBOT, JOHN JUDELLONE ABAO

1333 PARADERO, MARK ABELIS

1334 PARALE, TIMOTHY PAUL BAGAY

1335 PARAN, ZAREX ROMASOC

1336 PARAY, LLOYD RANEIL SALVADOR

1337 PAREDES, CRISLER ARDON

1338 PARES, CARL NEIL CORTEZ

1339 PARING, RON JOHNSAN DELICA

1340 PASCUA, MARLON PINEDA

1341 PASCUAL, JAMAICAH SULIT

1342 PASILAN, CARL PATRICK PAYAWAL

1343 PASTIDIO, RAMIL JR PABILLARAN

1344 PATALINGHUG, JOHNFER GUIGAYOMA

1345 PATES, MARK RAMASASA

1346 PATES, RITCHE KIM ANDOY

1347 PATEÑO, ANGELO BELIR

1348 PATOS, GEROME LAKILAK

1349 PATRIARCA, KARLO PLANAS

1350 PAULINO, DARYL DAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 49 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1351 PELEGRINO, JOSE JR LAORENO

1352 PENDEJETO, TIRSO GONZALES

1353 PENETRANTE, JENERY BAYLES

1354 PEREDO, AXL ROSS SADIARIN

1355 PEREZ, RAYMOND FAISAN

1356 PERMANTE, JAYSON PALLER

1357 PERMAZO, DIXON LAURIA

1358 PESIAO, PELAYO JR GADIA

1359 PESTAÑAS, RONNIE AYUSTE

1360 PETALCORIN, JOEMAR DOYDOY

1361 PETATE, JAY GALDO

1362 PEÑA, JEROME ROSAL

1363 PEÑA, MARY SHARINA EJES

1364 PIAZA, JETHRO CARIAS

1365 PICARDO, TOBIAS JR MUYRONG

1366 PICO, BENJIE IBAÑEZ

1367 PIEDAD, STEPHEN BACOLOR

1368 PILI, MARK JASON MONTEAGUDO

1369 PINCIL, JIMLEE REYES

1370 PINEDA, REY ANTHONY DE MESA

1371 PINOTES, JERICK KHIM KIUNISALA

1372 PIONELA, DANILO JR DORADO

1373 PIONELO, MAR JUN GINCO

1374 PIOQUINTO, ROMUEL TIGNO

1375 PIQUERO, JAY MARK LAPIZ

1376 PIRAL, MARK LOUIE SEVILLO

1377 PISIAO, JEFFERSON ABAN

1378 PITPIT, KEVIN CHRISTIAN DAILEG

1379 PLANTA, VERMONT GAMOS

1380 PLARIZA, CARLO GEVEROLA

1381 PLAZA, DEONELL ANOCOP

1382 PLAZA, MARLON TORRALBA

1383 POBLADOR, REY MARK SAGAYNO

1384 POLAGÑE, ARNOLD SAN JUAN

1385 POLANCOS, LLOYD JANDEB CANDOL

1386 POLINAR, RONIE ENIOLA

1387 POLLENTE, OSCAR JR LIM

1388 PON, ANGELO CILO-CILO

1389 PONCE, MARVIN CONSOLACION

1390 PONTO, JOSEPH PADAO

1391 PORNASDORO, CRYSTEL KARL AGUILAR

1392 POSTIGO, JIO JAMIL TAJAN

1393 PRADO, JULIUS REN

1394 PROFETA, JONATHAN MINISTERIO

1395 PRONDO, JAYSON PATRONA

1396 PUGUON, JUNN PATRICK ALLAGA

1397 PULANCO, JOSEPHINE ABECIA

1398 PULGAN, WINSTON AMEN

1399 QUE, SHARMAINE OFFEMARIA

1400 QUIAO, GLENN LOREMIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 50 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1401 QUIAO, JUNRYL JIPOS

1402 QUIAO, LIMWEL BAYSON

1403 QUIBINIT, MANNY MIRALPIS

1404 QUIDIAS, ARISNAR BAW-AN

1405 QUILATAN, DANIEL SURUIZ

1406 QUIMINALES, JERO MARK ROSALDO

1407 QUIMSING, ELMER JOHN DERAMA

1408 QUINIO, RENE DASOC

1409 QUINTAB, REYANNE TIMAJO

1410 QUINTO, SEDALE MACABANTE

1411 QUIRANTE, JERICHO BANTILAN

1412 QUISEO, CLYDE RENZO CABALLES

1413 QUITOLES, JOJO OLASO

1414 QUIZA, JOFEL EMMANUEL TAN

1415 RABOR, CARLITO JR AVANCEÑA

1416 RAMAN, ALVIN CELLAN

1417 RAMELO, ROLDAN ANTIGUA

1418 RAMIRO, FERDINAND SIMANGAN

1419 RAMOS, DENZEL BALISACAN

1420 RAMOS, GERALDO OÑATE

1421 RAMOS, JAMAICA GREFALDA

1422 RAMOS, JAYVIE ANY

1423 RAMOS, ROGELIO JR FARRO

1424 RAMOS, VINCE MARLOU CORTEZ

1425 RANJO, ROOSEBELT NABRE

1426 RAPOSAS, MARCO CHINO QUIRANTE

1427 RAS, MARC TITO JUMAWAN

1428 RATILLA, JIMMY BASBAS

1429 RAYMUNDO, WALLIE IGNACIO

1430 RAZON, PAULYN TEODORO

1431 RAÑA, MARK DENNIS GREGORIO

1432 REBAGODA, RON JUSTINE SEBASTIEAN AGUILAR

1433 REDOBLADO, JOCEL JAUCIAN

1434 REFRADO, JOHN PAUL REGALADO

1435 REFUGIA, SENEN REYES

1436 REGENCIA, CHRISTIAN VILLANO

1437 REGIO, LEMWELL RAMOS

1438 RELATADO, SAMLOUEL CULIS

1439 RELLORES, LEANDER REBUSQUILLO

1440 REPASO, FERDINAND JR YANSON

1441 RESARE, RALPH ENRIQUEZ

1442 RESMA, JERIC LIBERA

1443 RESMA, PEDRO JR PALICPIC

1444 RESONABLE, JECTOFER CARDENAS

1445 RESURRECCION, RANDEL URIAN

1446 REY, RYAN APURO

1447 REY, SHADDAIEL PACUBAS

1448 REYES, ABELARDO TABIRARA

1449 REYES, DICK ISRAEL ABNASAN

1450 REYES, FREDERICK ESTEPA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 51 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1451 REYES, JEREEN KARLA MITRA

1452 REYES, KIM CARLO CABRIGA

1453 REYES, MELVIN ROY CUTAMORA

1454 REYES, NIKKA ANN SULTE

1455 REYES, SAMUEL LIONEL RAYEL

1456 REYNALES, MARK JESTER DADIVAS

1457 RIOS, JAYSON BUSTAMANTE

1458 RIPARIP, ALLAN LAMBANICIO

1459 RITUAL, MITCHELLE PUJALTE

1460 RIVADULLA, GODFREY ANTHONY TAN

1461 RIVERA, ARVIN LAGUADOR

1462 RIVERA, BRIAN SANCHEZ

1463 RIVERA, DENN LOUISE MENDOZA

1464 RIVERA, IRISH JOY NUECA

1465 RIVERA, JEOUS CHRISTIAN CARREON

1466 RIVERA, RIGOR MORILLO

1467 ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE

1468 ROBLES, STESUN JOE MARIE LEGADA

1469 ROCHA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN JARILLA

1470 ROCHA, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER JARILLA

1471 ROCO, DAVE AARON BRYLLE MARIN

1472 ROCO, REY NIÑO CATACUTAN

1473 ROCUTAN, AMBER TRIXIE MAGNO

1474 RODAS, RAMIL REJANO

1475 RODAVIA, JEFFREY DE OCAMPO

1476 RODRIGUEZ, JANUS GALICIA

1477 RODRIGUEZ, JERRY JEROME VIVERO

1478 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN EDWARD BATAS

1479 RODRIGUEZ, KENNETH GERALD ORIAS

1480 RODRIGUEZ, LEVY PAMADA

1481 RODRIGUEZ, NEIL ACE REYES

1482 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ HARONE MAGAT

1483 ROJO, MARK JOHN JAO

1484 ROJO, YRRAL JOE MIRAL

1485 ROLDAN, JASMAE MARIE GEN MIGUEL

1486 ROLLAN, VINCENT MONDARTE

1487 ROLLO, ARMAN SALARDA

1488 ROMANCE, HARVEY ABOBO

1489 RONCESVALLES, JERALD SANTOS

1490 RONDINA, ADRIAN NUNEZ

1491 RONGDUEN, ANDREW CYRUS SAMONTE

1492 RONIO, WILLY JOY ALCARAZ

1493 ROQUE, ORLANDO SANTOS

1494 ROSALDO, ENRICO BAGASBAS

1495 ROSALES, ANAMAE CABANGON

1496 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN MASILUNGAN

1497 ROSALES, CRISTOBAL III BERNALES

1498 ROSALES, MARK CHRISTIAN LAYO

1499 ROSALES, ROMARITO BANZON

1500 ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 52 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1501 ROSAS, MATT JOHN ENGBINO

1502 ROSELL, CHARLES CUJARDO

1503 ROSENDO, ALLEN SACUPASO

1504 ROSOS, THEONY MAQUINTO

1505 ROXAS, JUSTIN ZEVASCHEN

1506 RUELAN, REX DIOLA

1507 RUGA, CARLITO JR SUSON

1508 RUIZ, JIM BERT LAMANILAO

1509 RUIZ, ROMMEL LAURORA

1510 RULONA, REY MARK VINCENT CAGANDE

1511 RUMAL, MARK EMIL REYES

1512 SABALOSA, RAFFY ALLADA

1513 SABIJON, PERCIVAL JARDIO

1514 SABUD, JOEL PAJO

1515 SABUERO, KENNETH MEJELLANO

1516 SABUETO, PAOLO CANAYON

1517 SACAY, RICHELL JAN CAPAHI

1518 SAGONOY, NOLI BALANDAY

1519 SAHILAN, JERSON DELIG

1520 SALAMAT, JEREMIAH ANDAL

1521 SALANG, HAROLD DIAZ

1522 SALAZAR, EUGENE HERNANDEZ

1523 SALAZAR, LENARD LORETO

1524 SALAZAR, RALPH SALADO

1525 SALE, KIENN TANZO

1526 SALES, MARVIN JAVIER

1527 SALES, MELANIE DAHAN

1528 SALOME, SHERWIN GACITA

1529 SALUDO, JEIMYC AIRA VILLEGAS

1530 SALUM, MARK ANDREW DELOS SANTOS

1531 SALVADOR, DON HEZRON CORPUZ

1532 SALVADOR, JOHN MICHAEL RESURRECCION

1533 SALVADOR, THERIC PONCEJA

1534 SALVATIERRA, GLENN JAMES VILLA

1535 SALVIDAR, RENZ NIÑO CALIPUSAN

1536 SAMA, MILLVON MARCH CABALATUNGAN

1537 SAMANIEGO, MIGUEL ANGELO LAZARO

1538 SAMILLANO, OSCAR GLENN FERNANDEZ

1539 SAMPOLLO, MICHELLE MALLORCA

1540 SAMSON, ALMAR ABOGADOR

1541 SAMSON, RENZ MARRION LINSANGAN

1542 SAN GABRIEL, GODCENT CRIS NIÑO MANALO

1543 SAN MATEO, CLIFFORD JOHN SINFUEGO

1544 SANCHEZ, ANGELINA POYAOAN

1545 SANCHEZ, ARNNEL NAMBATAC

1546 SANCHEZ, JERIC REYES

1547 SANCHO, NELSON JR YBUT

1548 SANDOY, JOIE TAROL

1549 SANGCAP, JILVER DE VERA

1550 SANIANO, JAMESON MABINI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 53 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1551 SANTIAGO, ALECK GIO FLORES

1552 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL CABARON

1553 SANTILLAN, ROGELIO JR ARAPOL

1554 SANTOS, EPHREM JESSE FLORES

1555 SANTOS, REYNALDO BROÑOSO

1556 SARAO, ANJOMER PANDE

1557 SARIAN, DARWIN GASPAR

1558 SARMIENTO, DOMINIC

1559 SAROL, KAREN MAE WANDIT

1560 SARTE, GEORGE QUEZADA

1561 SARUCAM, HECTOR REY BANAWA

1562 SASI, BRIAN JOHN CALIT

1563 SASING, NAZARIO CARIÑOZA

1564 SATANA, DAVE AIAN CAMBANGAY

1565 SAUMAT, MURPHY TABADA

1566 SAYON, CARDINAL DANIEL ORUGA

1567 SECRETO, MARK LEE MARCELO

1568 SEDILLO, ANGELO LUMANOG

1569 SEDURANTE, BENJIEL NOTARTE

1570 SEGUIBAN, ALEJANDRO VELASCO

1571 SEGUIENTE, KESTRIL IRISH BACAWAG

1572 SELUDO, FERDINAND JR CATAPANG

1573 SEMIC, EDNIL BERVA

1574 SENILLO, MELVIN BORLASA

1575 SEVILLA, EDGAR TUBAL

1576 SEÑARIS, ANGELO RAGUDOS

1577 SHIA, CHRISTOPHER STEVE ARANCON

1578 SIAGA, LEONILO JR TEODORO

1579 SIANQUITA, SHOJI JUDE MAGALING

1580 SIBAYAN, TED TAIP

1581 SIBOBO, GILBERT VILLANUEVA

1582 SIBUG, JAYPEE IBAY

1583 SIENES, KERWIN TOYORADA

1584 SIGUE, ROLLY JR RIZA

1585 SIKITO, JOHN MICHAEL OREDINA

1586 SILAGAN, ARVIN APIGO

1587 SILAGAN, EDITH BASIG

1588 SILVA, JETHRO BALANZA

1589 SILVA, MARK ROBIN ENESIO

1590 SILVANO, MARK ANTHONY PLACEDES

1591 SIMPAO, FRANK DISPO

1592 SINANGOTE, MARK DANIEL QUIMOD

1593 SINCONIEGUE, KIRK IAN THAMES INCOY

1594 SINDAY, GREGORIO JR CAGALITAN

1595 SISANTE, LUZINIA DE LEON

1596 SO, STEVEN JANUS ESPARES

1597 SOBIONO, JOVEL MACALANDAG

1598 SOGUILON, JESSIE GEROGALIN

1599 SOJOR, MARK PETTE TUBALLA

1600 SOLANO, RANNIE VINCENT PASAQUIAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 54 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1601 SOLARES, NOEL JR QUIBETE

1602 SOLEMOS, JEZREEL HERNANDEZ

1603 SOLIMAN, JUDER JR PARREÑO

1604 SOLIMAN, MC LEONARD CARCIDO

1605 SOLIS, ARVIN MORETE

1606 SOLITA, JAYVEE CANUZO

1607 SOLLANO, ROMMEL QUILATAN

1608 SOMBILLO, MARBY DE JESUS

1609 SONUGAN, HARLE MATIAS

1610 SORALBO, JAMES MICHAEL BELARMINO

1611 SORBITO, ROY DELIGERO

1612 SORIANO, AL CLINTON MALICDEM

1613 SORIANO, JACOB QUOJIAL

1614 STA CRUZ, ALLAN CANLAS

1615 STO DOMINGO, GABRIEL ABUEME

1616 SUAREZ, PAOLO ANGELO BARCELONA

1617 SUARILLA, RONILO JR MANANSALA

1618 SUAYBAGUIO, HARVEY ABATAYO

1619 SUAZO, ANGELITO

1620 SUBOL, MIKE ANGEL LINA

1621 SUDARIO, VAL ANTHONY JR LAGUNZAD

1622 SUMAYAN, BERNARD PEÑAFLOR

1623 SUPERABLE, MARK KENNEDY LEJANO

1624 SY, JOHN RUEL BALASABAS

1625 TABAN, MARK EDWARD TAN

1626 TABERMEJO, LOUIE ADRIAN BERAQUIT

1627 TABOTABO, MARIJADE ANCOG

1628 TABUÑAR, DIOSDADO JR DEL ROSARIO

1629 TACUGUE, REY JHON REYES

1630 TACUYO, JOHN MARCK ANTHONY MORILLO

1631 TADENA, PAUL JEFFERSON CALAMAAN

1632 TADEO, REYMUNDO POLLEON

1633 TAGAB, JILL ANNE DOONG

1634 TAGADIAD, ERICK JANE OCULARES

1635 TAGULINAO, JESIMIEL TORRES

1636 TAGUM, JASPEL DILLA

1637 TAJORES, RUBEN JR PABILONA

1638 TALABOC, JADE MARK JAO

1639 TALAY, MICHAEL DALUNGAN

1640 TALIB RAHMAT, MOHAMED DELAS ARMAS

1641 TAMIDLES, MARLO SABANGAN

1642 TAMPARONG, RISTY BUCOL

1643 TAN, DESIREE ANNE HADJULA

1644 TAN, KANE ERROL LAVARNEZ

1645 TANA, RUSTY EPOC

1646 TANASA, ARJAY PUNGAYAN

1647 TANCINCO, PETER JOHN MAPULA

1648 TANDINGAN, RICHARD DECILES

1649 TANDUYAN, JESUS II CALIBO

1650 TANGAYAN, JONICO MABUNAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 55 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1651 TANGONAN, ISMAEL SEVILLEJA

1652 TANO, GERALD CABANTOG

1653 TAOATAO, MARK HERO SEVILLA

1654 TAOINGAN, BENJIE PANUGALING

1655 TAOJO, LARGIL MASAYON

1656 TAPAY, RICHARD BATINGAL

1657 TAPERLA, EDGAR MARINO

1658 TAPIA, PHILIP IGNACIO

1659 TAPONGOT, CECELIO JR DOMO

1660 TAQUEBAN, JOMARI CREDO

1661 TASIC, NEIL FAITH TANQUILAN

1662 TATOY, JOVANNE BALOLONG

1663 TATOY, RONNIE DOFILES

1664 TEANILA, ARCHIE BAUTISTA

1665 TENA, ELMER AGUSA

1666 TENORIO, JERWIN CORNEJO

1667 TEOXON, EARL ANTHONY CAPUETA

1668 TERRADO, JUDE CARLO GESLANI

1669 TERRADO, WENMER POYAOAN

1670 TIAMZON, RUTH SANTIAGO

1671 TIANGCO, JAMES AARON ALMENAR

1672 TIANIA, JOTHAM CABALLES

1673 TIBAYDE, LEANN CRIS CASTELLANO

1674 TICAG, FELIX JR PONGTAN

1675 TIGUISTIGUIS, JICKY ALCALA

1676 TILLA-IN, LORD ALFRED LEE LAPASTORA

1677 TIMAAN, ALMER BILAR

1678 TINAMISAN, JULIUS PORTA

1679 TINAMISAN, RAYMOND DE RAMA

1680 TINGSON, JOHN PAUL ARIAS

1681 TIU, DARREN AUSTIN TAN

1682 TOBISE, NELSON ALCANTARA

1683 TOGONON, ROLANDO JR DEJAPON

1684 TOLENTINO, EDWARD MAYOR

1685 TOLENTINO, FRANC KEVIN MANGALINDAN

1686 TOLORIO, DIONEM CAPAO

1687 TOMO, VINCE BICOL

1688 TONDO, ACE NIKKO CRUZADA

1689 TOQUE, RALPH VINCENT ORTAÑEZ

1690 TORMON, VINCENT JADE TORMON

1691 TORNEA, JOEL GOLISAO

1692 TORRE, NIÑO ALVIN RITA

1693 TORRECAMPO, JENNIE LYN AQUIÑO

1694 TORREFIEL, ANLINO PITOY

1695 TORREON, JAMES SHOBIE TORREJOS

1696 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY

1697 TORRESES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER

1698 TOY, LEONEL MATEO

1699 TRANCE, EDGAR JR CONDE

1700 TRAQUEÑA, RYAN CARLO TEMEÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 56 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1701 TRECE, HAZZIEL LLACUNA

1702 TRESPECES, ERIC PALMES

1703 TRIBACO, EROL JAY RULLAN

1704 TRINIDAD, BERNALDO JR BUTCON

1705 TRINIDAD, JHONNA SUAYAN

1706 TUA, RICKY AUSEJO

1707 TUBAON, MARJUNN SUMAOY

1708 TUBO, ROY SEGOVIA

1709 TUBONGBANUA, SARAH MADERA

1710 TUD, ANGELO ASCUTIA

1711 TUDLONG, DARRYL TUMAPANG

1712 TUIZA, ALYSSA THALIA MANGAMPO

1713 TULABING, JAKE PALUMAR

1714 TULIAO, RICHARD JAY COMETA

1715 TULIBAO, ROY BACOR

1716 TUMACDER, JAYSON MERCADO

1717 TUMANENG, HENZEL HERO JR DEL ROSARIO

1718 TUMBAGA, LENCER PATALUD

1719 TUMOLVA, PETER REY MADERA

1720 TUPAS, MICHAEL IAN UMALI

1721 TURNO, SANTIAGO JR LUCERO

1722 TUTOR, NOEL RODRIGUEZ

1723 UBAS, ROMMEL VASQUEZ

1724 UDAUNDO, LEXTER MARTIN SOSA

1725 UMALI, EZEKIEL VIRAY

1726 UMALI, KIM DARYL NANTES

1727 UNDECIMO, AARON CHRISTOPHER IBABAO

1728 URRERA, ANGELA EBRON

1729 URSULUM, OGIE DE LEON

1730 UY, MANOLITO CALUNOD

1731 VALENCIA, MARK JONEL LATIZA

1732 VALENDEZ, RYAN DUNGARAN

1733 VALERIANO, VAL YVANDER ESPINA

1734 VALERIO, LYNDON NAVA

1735 VALIENTE, DAVE

1736 VALLECER, REINARD JOHN TORCULAS

1737 VALLEDOR, ROLANDO ANDRES

1738 VALLEJOS, JOEL GERONIMO

1739 VALLENTE, JURY PENUELA

1740 VALVERDE, ERICK CASTILLO

1741 VAN LOOKEN VAN DER AUWERMEULEN, HENDRIK MICHIEL BAGUIO

1742 VARGAS, APOLONIO RONARIO

1743 VARGAS, ARIEL TULAY

1744 VARGAS, ERIKA MAE ASTROLOGO

1745 VASQUEZ, ATILANO JR ALTURA

1746 VASQUEZ, GENESIS INCIONG

1747 VASQUEZ, MARC ARANDALE GALLARDO

1748 VAÑO, MARCELINO CANONO

1749 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN MADISON FIDEL

1750 VELOSO, JEFFREY ABAD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 57 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1751 VENUS, LYCA HEBRES

1752 VERGARA, LHEO RHOME DELOS SANTOS

1753 VEROSIL, VICENTE ESPINOSA

1754 VIADO, GIOVANNI MEPUA

1755 VIDAL, JACK CARLO BERNARDINO

1756 VIDAURE, AMADO GAROLACAN

1757 VIEJA, NIEGEL ANTHONY COSTO

1758 VIERNES, WINNIE ASUNCION

1759 VIERNEZA, ANTHONY GREG MONCADA

1760 VIJIGA, BENJAMIN CABINIAN

1761 VILLA, ADRIAN KING ATIS

1762 VILLA, MARBERT GAELA

1763 VILLA-ABRILLE, JUNRY LESTONES

1764 VILLABER, JESSIE SANCIJA

1765 VILLACERAN, JOVEL CARESOSA

1766 VILLAFUERTE, GERARDO JR CATAM-ISAN

1767 VILLALOBOS, JON EFREN ALFARERO

1768 VILLALUZ, CERILLE IRIANNE REYES

1769 VILLAMANCA, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ

1770 VILLAMER, RICHARD LIPAO

1771 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ANTHONY CABBAB

1772 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VICTOR ALONZO

1773 VILLANUEVA, MARLON SEGUERA

1774 VILLANUEVA, PAULO ALMAZAR

1775 VILLAREAL, JOREM GEORGE DOLLENTE

1776 VILLARIAS, CHRISTIAN RENZ CANETE

1777 VILLARINO, KRENZ KARL EDNAVE

1778 VILLARTA, JUN REY ZAMORA

1779 VILLARUEL, REGINALD MIRANDA

1780 VILLAVERDE, NIKKI DEL MUNDO

1781 VILLEGAS, ALEXIS LANDICHO

1782 VILLEGAS, ALFRED OLESCO

1783 VILLEGAS, CLARK CARLO AQUINO

1784 VILLEGAS, GHIMVERN SUPLEO

1785 VILLENA, NOVEE BATAYEN

1786 VILLENO, RHEENA BIANCA SAHAGUN

1787 VILLETE, JIREH VENZON

1788 VINAGRERA, JIM RAY BALMACEDA

1789 VINLUAN, JOMAR MENDOZA

1790 VINLUAN, MARVIN ANDRES

1791 VINOYA, PRINCE GERALD VALDEZ

1792 VIRAY, LOUIEBERT ESTRELLA

1793 VIRAY, RYAN CABILES

1794 VIRREY, ALFRED NIKKO DE ROXAS

1795 VIRTUDAZO, INOCENTES TADIFA

1796 VISAYA, KERWIN SANTOS

1797 VISPERAS, DEONESIO JR PERALTA

1798 VITUG, JOSEPH JOHN BAYARON

1799 VIVAS, RANIER PETER MADRIGAL

1800 VOLANTE, ELBERT BONAOBRA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 58 of 58 – Released on APRIL 25, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1801 WENCESLAO, JUNREY BELTRAN

1802 YAP, ENRIQUE JR QUEBADA

1803 YAP, PRINCE ALBERT OBISPO

1804 YARA, JOSHUA REY BALSABAS

1805 YBANEZ, JESUS ICOY

1806 YBAÑEZ, RODREGO CARPE

1807 YU, JOHN PAOLO

1808 YUMANG, CHRISTIAN ADAMS MATAGA

1809 ZABALA, CARL JULIUS VILLASIN

1810 ZABALA, CHRIS SALEN

1811 ZACARIAS, GEAN CARLO PARINAS

1812 ZAFRA, ALBERT SILAGAN

1813 ZAFRA, CHRIST IAN ALABOT

1814 ZAFRA, RONNIE SINGCO

1815 ZAPANTA, AEIRO SEXMOAN

1816 ZOLETA, TERESA CYRIL REGIS

1817 ZULITA, DENNIS PAMAT

 

Nothing Follows……………………..

 

Results taken from: prcboard.com