February 2018 Master Plumber Licensure Examination Results

The results of the recent February 2018 Master Plumber Licensure Examination are now  available through the latest published information of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) online. According to the commission, about 1,064 applicants took the licensure held on February 13-14 and only 429 passed the board examination.

The PRC was able to release the names of passers after 2-working day of the final scheduled exam and administered by the Board for Master Plumbers. The test centers include Baguio City, Iloilo City and mainly the City of Manila.

Based on the information shared through the official website of the PRC, the start of the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration issuance will be on February 22 until March 9, 2018. It is very important for the board passers to visit the website online for further instructions and details.

 

Here is the complete list of the successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 2 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1 ABARCA, ERNESTO JR DE LUNA

2 ABENOJA, ORLANDO JR ANGELES

3 ACEDRE, ACE GUAVES

4 ACIDO, CRISTINE FELOMENE YABES

5 ADRIATICO, JERALD BASSIG

6 AGAS, JONIE GALLARDO

7 AGTARAP, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER SOLMIRANO

8 AGUAS, KATRINA BIANCA DE SANTOS

9 AGUDERA, ARSENIO JR JUMUAD

10 AGUSTIN, EDUARDO JR MARCELINO

11 AGUSTIN, RODEL CUBACUB

12 ALBALADEJO, FRITZIEL MAE LAMONTE

13 ALCALA, AMIER COLLADO

14 ALCALA, KENNETH APOLINARIO

15 ALCANTARA, AVELINO JR BAYAUA

16 ALCAZAR, CONRADO JR FELLO

17 ALCONTIN, FAUSTO SABIRON

18 ALEGRE, CHRISTIAN ERICK MANEJA

19 ALJAS, ROGELIO JR VILLOCINO

20 ALVARO, MICHAEL ISIDRO

21 AMBOY, NIEL ANIR

22 AMORES, MARK ANTHONY AGNES

23 AMPUAN, JAVER HANAFI

24 ANAVISO, RYAN ROGER ARYAP

25 ANAYAS, JESUS RAMOS

26 ANCHETA, JOHN RONCHE ROLUSTA

27 ANDAL, JONATHAN DE RAMON

28 ANDRES, PHILIP ALEJANDRO

29 ANGELES, ANGELO VILLAMOR

30 ANGELES, DENNIS DANE MANGONON

31 ANTOLIN, JEFFERSON MACAYAN

32 ANTONIO, ANTONIO DELA PAZ

33 AQUINO, MARK EMMANUELLE MARTINEZ

34 AQUINO, MARVIN KENNETH MALONG

35 ARCENA, RONALD JAVIER

36 ARELLANO, JERVY ALMONTE

37 ARELLANO, SHERMAN NICK ROCUTAN

38 ARIMADO, JOEY RYAN VICHER

39 AROMIN, DENNIS ALLEN SONSON

40 ARVESU, JOECO SALARIOSA

41 ASI, KHAZEL ANN GRACE KAIBIGAN

42 ASPRA, NICO OBUSAN

43 AUNZO, VINCENT SEPTEMBER MALAZARTE

44 AUSTRIA, MARK ANGEL JUNIO

45 AYEN, GERALD ALLAN MADRIAGA

46 AYOP, RALPH LESTHER ELLE

47 BACANI, YSUN HERRERA

48 BAGADIONG, AMIEL MASAGANDA

49 BAGUNU, MARYGOLD GUMARO

50 BALANGON, MARITHONI ROSALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 3 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 BALAQUIAO, MARIO JR BELLO

52 BALUYOT, BEA FRANCISCO

53 BANALAGAY, MADELYN FLORES

54 BANIQUED, ALVIN ESOTO

55 BARLIS, MICHELLE SAGARIO

56 BARRO, MARY CRIS BORLAGDAN

57 BASILA, MERVIN EUSEBIO

58 BASISTA, JEFFERSON PURA

59 BATAN, JEMIMAH TABIRAO

60 BATAOIL, JOAN SORIANO

61 BATCHO, MARK LAWRENCE LABASAN

62 BAUTISTA, DENVER LOMBAY

63 BAUTISTA, KING JAYLORD SALVADOR

64 BESERIAL, REY BERIGAY

65 BIALA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARAY

66 BLANCADA, STEPHEN RUSSEL SAMSON

67 BLAZA, RUEL ALLAN PILAR

68 BOLIMA, JAYSON CUYAGBO

69 BONCODIN, CHRISTIAN CARL QUINTO

70 BONGATO, PEARL ARNIE BOSITO

71 BOOL, DONN CORTUNA

72 BORJA, RENATO JR ANDALES

73 BORLAZA, RAISA VICTORIA HANOPOL

74 BORLONGAN, GIANNE LENDELL YABUT

75 BRAÑA, BENJIE PEREGRIN

76 BUBAN, DANILO BANAAG

77 BUCALA, DANIEL COLOBONG

78 BUENVENIDA, PIERY JR AMBOS

79 BURAYAG, IBARRA PASCUAL

80 BUSTILLO, ALEX MONTEMAYOR

81 CABAL, RAIZA LORAIENE ALCANTARA

82 CABALLERO, ROBERTO RESURRECION

83 CABANTING, JHOANN MAY CAIGOY

84 CABINGAS, JHAN ED DAJAO

85 CABUNILAS, JULIUS VONN MARQUEZ

86 CABUÑAS, JAY TOMOLIN

87 CALANOGA, SAMUEL MITRA

88 CALATA, JOHN PHILIP ISIDRO

89 CALUMNO, CHRICERIO GARMEZ

90 CANILLAS, RENE JOSEPH ORUGA

91 CANONIZADO, FRANZ DENICE LONTOC

92 CAPALOS, CLAUDINE NATIVIDAD

93 CAPILI, MAITA ALYSSA GLODOVIZA

94 CAPINIANES, ERVIN ELARDO

95 CARINGAL, CHAMBERLAIN MACASADIA

96 CASALA, THOMAS JOHN SANTOS

97 CASALME, CHARLES MIKEL BARRION

98 CASIMIRO, JELOUR LARCENA

99 CASTILLEJOS, VINCENT ABIQUE

100 CASTRO, BERNARDINO JR MINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 4 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 CASTRO, ERILYN ANGELICA MAE ESPIRITU

102 CATACUTAN, BENEDICT PAMINTUAN

103 CATACUTAN, MARI DANIEL II GARGANTA

104 CAÑEDO, KIM JOSHUA

105 CERILO, DAVE LOMEDA

106 CHILAGAN, HILDA ADJA-OP

107 CHUA, MATTHEW GAPUZ

108 CHUA, RONALD GALIN

109 CLABSON, AGUSTIN PAYAGEN

110 CLAUDIO, PATRIX SOLOMON

111 COME, SHIELA MAE GAVILAN

112 CONCEPCION, LUIS MARCO ATIENZA

113 CONDE, FREDERICK ALLEDA

114 CORBO, SHAIRA JOY ALORO

115 CORDOVA, JOANNA ROSE SARAZA

116 CORDOVA, YVETTE CANTOS

117 CORREA, ROMEL GILE

118 CRISTOBAL, CARRYN SANTOS

119 CUEVILLAS, KATHERINE AUSTRIA

120 CUIZON, JEANA MARIE ALVA

121 DACQUEL, CHESCA JANINE VILLANUEVA

122 DACUL, MARSAM DORADO

123 DAGOOC, CHRISTINE DAWN FORTALEZA

124 DALAG, EUGENE PAUL CAÑADA

125 DANGA, HENRI MOPAS

126 DANGIWAN, AMY ROSE BANAWA

127 DANQUE, LORD MICHAEL ROQUE

128 DATILES, ORLANDAVE OCILLOS

129 DATU, EMIL RHEYN ASUNCION

130 DAVID, JOHN EDZER LOBO

131 DAVID, MARC ANGELO HIGUIT

132 DAYANAN, GHIOVANI JOSE

133 DAYO, LOVELYN BURI

134 DAYRIT, JAMES BRYAN DIZON

135 DE ASIS, DAXS AUSTINE DE LEON

136 DE BORJA, LORENZO MIGUEL CRISOSTOMO

137 DE GRACIA, JUNE ESPIRITU

138 DE GUZMAN, JENINE ERICKA ROMUAR

139 DE JESUS, DON JEFFERSON CONWI

140 DE JESUS, ROMWIL FONTELERA

141 DELA CALZADA, KARL KEVIN RAMOS

142 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON DARWIN CENTENO

143 DELA CRUZ, JENSINE BEATRICE FILIO

144 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR VITRIOLO

145 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH CALAMBA

146 DELA CRUZ, LORELYN LORENZO

147 DELA ROSA, SHECHANI ESTOCAPIO

148 DIAZ, CATHLEEN CARPIO

149 DIGAL, MARIA ZOSSETTE EUSEÑA

150 DIMACULANGAN, CARLOU DICAP

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 5 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 DIMALANTA, MARVIN JAY DE LEON

152 DIZON, ERIKA MAE MAGALING

153 DIZON, KIM CHARLES ESGUERRA

154 DOLORES, ELMER MERCADO

155 DONES, REYMARK GORGONIO

156 DONIÑA, DEMI ROSE DUEÑAS

157 DUEÑAS, GERALD LEONARDO

158 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JONA ABELLANA

159 DURAN, FRANCES CLEO ABAYAN

160 EDQUIBAN, ARRYS ALASAAS

161 ENALES, JUANCHO AGOTE

162 ENCISA, JONATHAN LAZARO

163 ENOPEQUES, KENNETH BORJA

164 ENRACA, SONNY PEDILLAGA

165 ESGUERRA, GEORGINA SANTOS

166 ESGUERRA, JONATHAN BALINGIT

167 ESTAVILLO, MENNARD MALAQUI

168 ESTENOR, SEALAND CLIFFORD VILLARICO

169 ESTRADA, VICCES PARANADA

170 ESTREMERA, FLOREVIC VALENCIA

171 EVANGELISTA, MIGUEL MARCOS ENCARNACION

172 EÑOSA, JONNEL AUSTRIA

173 FAMILLARAN, NOEL CARRIEDO

174 FELIX, ARMANDO EMMANUEL CRUZ

175 FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO BATAC

176 FLORES, ADRIAN CAPILI

177 FLORES, AIMER JOHN BALAGTAS

178 FLORES, DIANE ANGELINE FAJARDO

179 FONTANILLA, JESSIE LEONIN

180 FORONES, RUEL AGUILAR

181 FRIGINAL, JOHN ERIC OLIVAR

182 GABUA, ZANDER BARRAQUIO

183 GACHO, PAULA JEROSAKAE DOYDORA

184 GALANG, DAVID NAZAR

185 GALANG, OLGA LOUISE NOBLEJAS

186 GARCHITORENA, FRANKIE EYANA

187 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PARAGAS

188 GARCIA, LYNDON BRAINE DAMPIL

189 GARIN, JOHN CLIFFORD MORADAS

190 GASCO, JOHN OSCAR PAGADUAN

191 GEONZON, MARK LOUIE UNABIA

192 GLORIA, MA VIVEKA QUILANTANG

193 GLORIOSO, KRISTIAN ELIHU OTEYZA

194 GONZAGA, KEVIN JAY BARROGA

195 GONZALES, JODILYN

196 GONZALES, MARIO MANIPON

197 GREGORIO, HERALD ACE TALICOL

198 GUESE, ARIS HEMENTERA

199 GUNDA, ROBERT JOHN PLATA

200 GUNGON, MARIA PAULINA EUSEBIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 6 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 HAYAG, JOHN HARLLEY CRUZADO

202 HERMO, BRYAN OCALE

203 HERNANDEZ, WILBERT GUINTO

204 HERRERA, HEHERSON PILA

205 HIDALGO, CARLO ALFONSO MANAY

206 HINACAY, RICHARD JOHN VILLAMOR

207 HONRADO, JEAN FRANCO RIZADA

208 HORA, HARVY JAKE ANTOLIN

209 HOSEÑA, GILBERT DE LEON

210 IDANAN, ELVIS BOREDAS

211 INDON, JONATHAN REY ABESAMIS

212 ISIDRO, DAN MARK MANANIS

213 JAVIER, JOHN MARK LUCAS

214 JAVIER, LUISITO CATANGHAL

215 JAVIER, RANNDOLF MAMACLAY

216 JAVONILLO, RUNDY FARIÑAS

217 JEREMIAS, JOHN KARLO BUBAN

218 JUDAN, JYSZL POSADAS

219 JUGUETA, EARL JAN DELA CRUZ

220 JUNTILLA, GRACE DAABAY

221 LABITAD, JEFFREY MABINI

222 LADJAHIRAN, ALJIBKHAN BERTO

223 LAGRADA, AILEEN CAABAY

224 LAMBAN, CHRISTOPHER PINLAC

225 LANDICHO, MARK ANTHONY ABRIGONDA

226 LANGCAUON, LANIE BERMUNDO

227 LAPIG, JEWEL FRANCISCO

228 LARDIZABAL, GIAN CARLO DASCO

229 LAROZA, CHRISTINE JOY LIBRADO

230 LATINA, ANGELINE DELA CRUZ

231 LEDESMA, KRYSTA NICOLE LIO

232 LEGASPI, LAURICE JEAN DABU

233 LIBED, RIZZA GARCIA

234 LIM, CHRISTIAN MAURICE ZARSUELO

235 LIM, MARIE LYNN TIONGSON

236 LINOG, NORLIELA ALAM

237 LISING, IRY DELA PEÑA

238 LLORCA, CHRISTIAN CERTEZA

239 LLORCA, DHENN DANIEL PAMBID

240 LOMIBAO, APRIL LEX ROQUE

241 LURA, CLARISSA JANE DELA CRUZ

242 LUSUNG, MARK APOLLO DAVID

243 MAAN, KYLE VERGEL RAMOS

244 MACAIRAN, ROGELIO JOSE GONZALES

245 MACATANGAY, MARVIN GATCHALIAN

246 MACOY, JUCHELLE HERNANE CABILES

247 MAGTIBAY, RICHMOND KEVIN DAMOT

248 MALACAMAN, MATTHEW LOZADA

249 MALAGOTNOT, JEROME MARCIANO

250 MALASIQUE, KRIZIA MENDOZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 7 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 MALLARI, JELSON CAIMOY

252 MALLILLIN, CLIFFORD TOLENTINO

253 MALUBAG, ABEGAIL MASCARIÑAS

254 MANALO, ARNOLD ROY COBALLES

255 MANAOIS, GENER BENASO

256 MANDINGUIADO, R-JAY VILLARUEL

257 MANINGAS, NICKO MATALOG

258 MARCELO, RICHARD NOPRADA

259 MARTINEZ, BIANCA LOUISE SY

260 MAÑIBO, CHRISELLE JOY HERNANDEZ

261 MELECIO, ARJIE TAÑEZA

262 MELO, MARC JOEL LEVISTE

263 MENDOZA, FRANCIS JAMES PARIÑAS

264 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN ARBY CORDERO

265 MINA, SHERWIN UDAN

266 MIRAATO, NAMRODEN JUBAY

267 MIRALLES, MIGUEL CARLO ROQUE

268 MIRANDA, RHOLDYGEOR SERGE PEREZ

269 MOGUEIS, JONATHAN SALVADOR

270 MONTENEGRO, LOUIS MOSTAJO

271 MONTESA, KIM CASTELLANO

272 MORENO, KEVIN ERANG

273 MORILLO, JIMLOU PAPAGAYO

274 MUNCAL, AURA JOY JUAN

275 MUÑOZ, MARK CEZAR NEBRES

276 NATIVIDAD, RYAN BALINAS

277 NAVARRO, RYAN JAY DOMINGO

278 NEBREJA, CESAR IAN PAJARO

279 NEBRES, CLIFFORD JAE ORCALES

280 NICOLAS, ELVIRA DIANE REYES

281 NICOLAS, NURZAIN THEODORE DILAY

282 NOBLE, BON JOV ANGELES

283 OAMIL, CHELSI ALINE TIMBAS

284 OBENITA, WINCEL HARVARD FALLER

285 OLAER, EMMANUEL REAS

286 OLANO, JAMES LLOYD DE GUIA

287 ONG, GONZALO JR GUATNO

288 ONLAGADA, RECHI ANTONIO

289 ORGANO, DONALDO LACORTE

290 OSIDO, JERALD BALTAZAR

291 PACIA, JOSHUA BALMES

292 PADERNILLA, RAYMOND BALOLO

293 PADUA, MARSON CABILI

294 PAGAYONA, EDWARD NUEVOS

295 PAHAMUTANG, LEONEL LABROSO

296 PAJARIN, JUSTINE BRYLLE TIMBANG

297 PALERMO, REYNALDO

298 PALO, RENDELLE CORTEZ

299 PANGAN, MARIO MARIN

300 PANGANIBAN, ABIGAEL PANDAAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 8 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 PANGILINAN, PAUL JOSEPH CRUZ

302 PANGILINAN, SARAH GRACE TICSE

303 PARAGAS, DEMY REY BIOCARLES

304 PASCUAL, ROMULO JR ROGAN

305 PASTORAL, PAUL ANGELO REYNOSO

306 PATIÑO, JOHN KENNETH ROSAS

307 PAULAR, ERNIE RAYTON

308 PAZ, RONIL GALA

309 PAÑARES, KRYSLE CALINGASAN

310 PE, PATRICK XANDER SEVILLA

311 PECAJAS, JESSIE LOSA

312 PELAYO, MARVIN PRIMO ZABALA

313 PELLAZAR, ALEXIS SEAN DE VEYRA

314 PERALTA, FARAH AGUAS

315 PERALTA, MARK VISPERAS

316 PERUCHO, PRINCE CHARLES MIGUEL

317 PIGTAIN, OLIVER MICHAEL SANTIAGO

318 PILA, NORAME PADECIO

319 PILONGO, MC GIL HERNANDEZ

320 PRADILLA, ARNEL ISUNZA

321 PRINCIPE, FERNANDO JR TENA

322 PUERTOLLANO, JESSEL MARQUEZ

323 PUJALTE, VIELLA MARIE EBREO

324 PULGAR, KYLE MARIE SUAREZ

325 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN LOIS GULENG

326 QUINTO, LESTER MANALILI

327 QUINTO, ROBIN JOHN ANGELES

328 QUIOHILAG, ERUEL FERRER

329 RAMIREZ, ENRICO ROGA

330 RAMIREZ, RODERICK VENIOLA

331 RAMIS, RENIEL SULBOD

332 RAMOS, ABRAHAM DIZON

333 RAMOS, EDWARD FELIX

334 RAMOS, HARVEN VERGARA

335 REFUGIA, JOHN LITO CACERES

336 REMON, JOSHUA ROLAND FAJARDO

337 REYES, DON ANTHONY TORRES

338 REYES, JUNE RYANN TORDECILLAS

339 REYES, MICHAEL ANTHONY OABEL

340 RINGOR, FROILAN EMMANUEL LOPEZ

341 RIVERA, RAINIER MALONZO

342 ROBLES, MARVIE ORTALEZA

343 ROBRIGADO, DEANMARK BRIONES

344 ROCAMORA, EDMOND INTAC

345 ROLDAN, KURT IAN CASUGA

346 ROMASANTA, ARLENE GALLENA

347 ROMERO, KATE ORPIANO

348 ROPERO, JUSTINE MARIE FELERA

349 ROSARIO, EFREN JR GARCIA

350 RUBRICO, JESIEL DARASIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 9 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 RULOMA, RONALD BRIANE OLAGUER

352 SABINO, MARLON TOLENTINO

353 SALAZAR, MARVIN ALDRICH REDONDO

354 SALINAS, FRANCIS JAYSON OPINIANO

355 SALINAS, KIM EMANUELLE ALEJANDRO

356 SAMBILE, CALVIN JOHN NAVARRO

357 SAMBRANO, JHOMYR FAILDO

358 SAMONTE, ANDREI DOMINIC

359 SAMONTE, ISRAEL MENDOZA

360 SANCHEZ, PHIL BELARMINO

361 SANTOS, ALDRIN BERNARTE

362 SANTOS, ANJO LOUIE DIONISIO

363 SANTOS, BENJIE EARL JAVINES

364 SANTOS, CHERRY ROSE PEREZ

365 SANTOS, DIVINO JR DOROTEO

366 SANTOS, ELDRIC INIEGO

367 SAYSON, JAIZA MAE RUTH SABAYTON

368 SEDIEGO, IVOR GARCIA

369 SINGSON, MARK ARVEL PE

370 SOLOMON, CERDAN QUITLONG

371 SORIANO, CONRAD MATTHEW FRANCISCO

372 SORIANO, SWEET CAMILLE AMANTE

373 SOTEO, EDILBERTO MOLANIDA

374 SOTERO, ROWELL KRISTOFFER DUCO

375 STA MARIA, ERICSON KIM GADIA

376 STO DOMINGO, IVY MAE MONTELEYOLA

377 SUMUGAT, CHRISTIAN OLIVER CALAYAG

378 SUPAN, PATRICK JAMES FLORES

379 SUPAN, REMAN BONUEL

380 SUYAT, MARK JOSEPH LASCONIA

381 SY LING, JEMI MARIE GOTAUCO

382 TABIOS, JET VILLAJUAN

383 TABORA, MEL KENNETH SALVADOR

384 TAGABI, BONIFACIO JR PENDIODAY

385 TALAÑA, FRANCES MAE REALISTA

386 TAMAYO, RONAN GOZON

387 TAMIRAY, LEX FRANCIS LAMIREZ

388 TAN, JENRIZ KHLOE EVITE

389 TAPIA, DELFIN JR NACIS

390 TARAYAO, KENNETH JOHN BILLY PASCUA

391 TIAMZON, MARK JOHANZON JUAN

392 TIMBALOPEZ, LEOPOLDO VARIN

393 TIONGSON, ELISA JOYCE CUNANAN

394 TOLEDO, DONALD MAYRINA

395 TOLEDO, IAN LESTER ESCAÑO

396 TOLENTINO, BERLIN JOHN TE

397 TORMES, JABIN TERCERO

398 TORRE, JEFREY ERANG

399 TORRES, JAN NICO

400 TRABUCON, MARY IRISH YSABEL DIMLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2018 Page: 10 of 10

Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 TSAI, JOTHAM LOUIE ONG

402 TUAZON, SHERVANDO II DE-DIOS

403 TULAGAN, FRANK LLOYD PALAGANAS

404 UMALI, NOLI JR JABON

405 UNDAG, NEIL MARK SOLARTE

406 UNTALAN, WILSON SOREL

407 URBANO, RORY JR AGSALUD

408 URETA, HENRY MARCE

409 UY, LEEANNE DARYL VILLARMINO

410 UY, TITO JR LEGION

411 VALDERAMA, VERGILIO JR SERQUIÑA

412 VASQUEZ, ALYSSA SOLARES

413 VELASCO, VANESSA FAJARDO

414 VENANCIO, LEONARDO JR APRESTO

415 VERGARA, HAZEL JOSHUA RAYRAY

416 VIANZON, ARNOLD MALONZO

417 VICTORIA, JOEL GEOGRAFO

418 VILLAFLOR, SIDNEY JR OCHEA

419 VILLAGRACIA, GLENN PERRY OCADO

420 VILLANUEVA, JAN AILEEN PAMINTUAN

421 VILLAREZ, SHARYN DOCTO

422 VILLAROMAN, IAN KIRBY DEL ROSARIO

423 VILLARTE, LORETO PARDO

424 VINSON, ELJAY SUMALINOG

425 VISBAL, ANTONIO RIO LAMBAN

426 WEE EBOL, WILLIS JORDAN YU

427 YANZON, SARRAH FAYE BELLEN

428 YAPIT, HENNESSEY HACZEL DELA CRUZ

429 YU, FRANCES DANIELLE DEE

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

 

Leave a Reply