CPA Top 1 Passers Succeeds through Prayers, Novena and Church Visits

In the recent announcement of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) about the Certified Public Accountant (CPA) top 10 passers, both Marianito Jesus Del Rio and Vianca Pearl Amores topped the examination with an average of 92.67% apiece.

Del Rio and Amores are cousins from the University of San Carlos (USC).

Both cousins Marianito Jesus Del Rio and Vianca Pearl Amores topped the recent PRC licensure examination for Certified Public Accountant by garnering 92.67% score for the two top passers. According from the news online, Del Rio and Amores believed that their visit to churches, daily rosary prayers and 9-day Novena mass helped them pass the board exam.

This is the reason why they are the top passers for the May 2017 CPA Licensure Examination. PRC announced the top 10 passers, top 10 performing schools and list of complete passers on Monday.

From the statement of Del Rio as quoted by the news, he said that “The Lord is really amazing because I only prayed to Him to let me pass the exam, but I was shocked when I landed the Top 1 spot.”

Amores and Del Rio are second degree cousins and what they did before the scheduled exam truly helped them.

From the information shared by the news report, they visited the Basilica Minore del Santo Nino (Cebu City), Virgen dela Regla Shrine (Lapu-Lapu City) and Birhen sa Simala (Sibonga).

Along with them are their family members who also offered prayers for their success after the examination. Both top passers graduated from their school impressively because Amores is the Magna Cum Laude and Del Rio is the Summa Cum Laude.

SyCip Gorres Velayo and Co. (SGV) already expressed their intention to hire both of them and let them signed the contract for preparation.

 

Credit image: SunStar

May 2017 Certified Public Accountant (CPA) Licensure Examination Results

The Professional Regulation Commission announced the May 2017 Certified Public Accountant (CPA) Licensure Examination list of passers on Monday. According to the commission, about 3,389 passed the exam out of 9,645 takers.

The Board of Accountancy administered the examination in the different assigned PRC test centers in Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Manila and in Tacloban from May 14-15 and May 21-22.

 

Below is the list of passers:

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. Days

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. Name

 

1 ABAD, ABIGAIL OJANO

2 ABAD, MICHAEL KENNETH MATALANG

3 ABAD, NIMFA FORTUNATO

4 ABAD, REINALYN ROBLES

5 ABAINZA, CHRISTIAN SAN PEDRO

6 ABANILLA, CARLA AZALEA SARAYBA

7 ABANTE, REINA VANESSA BROSOTO

8 ABANTO, CATHERINE SERAFICA

9 ABARCAR, KRISTAL JADE GANADEN

10 ABARIENTOS, SUZETTE MORA

11 ABARRA, GERALD SURIAGA

12 ABARRO, BETITA DIANNE TUIBUEN

13 ABAYGAR, CINDY PALOMAR

14 ABBAS, SITTIE NABILA DALIDIG

15 ABBUGAO, ZYRHA MAE CHAANGAN

16 ABDULWAHID, RAYBIA COLLANTES

17 ABELINDE, JENNY ROSE CASIO

18 ABELLA, NANCY CLYTE MODINA

19 ABELLA, VIVIAN DEL CASTILLO

20 ABELLANIDA, STEPHANIE JOY GAYONGA

21 ABELLANOSA, DARLYGIE FERNAN

22 ABELLANOSA, KEZZIAH NIÑA DIAZ

23 ABIA, MAY SULLANO

24 ABIBICO, RIZALINA GUISALA

25 ABIERTAS, JESUS EDMUNDO CAINGAY

26 ABILAY, RUNITH SULIGAO

27 ABILLADA, ALEXA DIZON

28 ABITONG, MICHAEL ANGELO BUSA

29 ABITRIA, ERNAN GOYAL

30 ABITRIA, HENRILENE PUREZA

31 ABOBO, JUSTINE MARIE GERANCO

32 ABRAU, GENY LYN MARCELO

33 ABRAZADO, KRISTINE JEWEL CULTA

34 ABRENICA, NOVA DENIEGA

35 ABUCEJO, BILIJO DANGA

36 ABUEVA, RECHELLE LAPUT

37 ABUEVA, SHINTARA JUMIGOP

38 ABULAD, BRYAN JAMES LOMEDA

39 ACANCE, KATHRYN BIANCA SAPLACO

40 ACCOY, BAI NOR-AINE SALAZAR

41 ACDOG, PHOEBELYN VILLAPLAZA

42 ACEBUCHE, NEIL VALENTIN MONGAS

43 ACEVEDO, LUSHELLE ANN CAAMIC

44 ACHAS, JOSHUA REY LAVIÑA

45 ACIBAR, KENZLHER DESSLEY PASCUAL

46 ACIDO, NOEL REY OBEDENCIO

47 ACLAN, AGNES JADE ORBACEDO

48 ACOMULAR, CHARMAINE PEÑAMANTE

49 ACOSTA, ARVIN CALAOAGAN

50 ACOSTA, JENYLYN DACUMOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

51 ACOSTA, KEZIAH DENISE SANCHEZ

52 ACOSTA, MARK FRANCIS ARGAYOSA

53 ACOSTA, THRESCYL CLAIRE GOLOSINO

54 ACUÑA, IVY KATE ALIBANGBANG

55 ACUÑA, KERUBINA REMULLENO

56 ADACLOG, REUCHLIN DACULAN

57 ADAMS, AARON DENZEL SICO

58 ADAN, KRISTINE MELANIE MACALINTAL

59 ADLAWAN, MERRIE CHRISTINE BARTE

60 ADOLFO, ADOLPH CYRIL GUIÑARES

61 ADOLFO, MARY GRACE BORINGOT

62 ADOR, KAREN LOU FLORIDA

63 ADORNADO, LORDENISE TAJANLANGIT

64 ADVIENTO, SHERLENE JOY ACOSTA

65 ADVINCULA, MIGUEL MARCIANO MANUEL

66 AFABLE, MHARAYNEL CENTINO

67 AFAN, CLAIDENE AGSALDA

68 AFAN, MANUEL III GALLENO

69 AGANAN, MARIA RUBIE RUBIO

70 AGAS, CHARMAINE SALAZAR

71 AGCAOILI, ROMEL JOSEPH CORPUZ

72 AGERO, MYR DOMILYN MULLET

73 AGGABAO, LORENA JOY MINIANO

74 AGLOSOLOS, JONALD SABALBORO

75 AGNAYA, CLAYDE THOR NADNADEN

76 AGNGARAYNGAY, SANDY MAE ISAGUIRRE

77 AGORILLA, WALTER JAMES CAMACHO

78 AGOSTO, JAN ERIC FERNANDEZ

79 AGOTO, ELVIS JR DE GUIA

80 AGPAOA, KARL MOSES DE LA CRUZ

81 AGREGADO, DANICA JOHN ALONZO

82 AGSAOAY, KRYSTAL BENITO

83 AGUADA, LYRE TECSON

84 AGUAS, CARYL BOGNOT

85 AGUAS, DAVID JAMES CENTENO

86 AGUDA, JOESAN ROBILLOS

87 AGUDA, SWEETCEL HACAR

88 AGUDERA, LOVELY ANN JUMUAD

89 AGUENZA, OLIVER POLLERO

90 AGUILA, FLORENCE LEO DE LEON

91 AGUILA, JHANNA FEVE SAGALA

92 AGUILAR, JEFFREY BADURIA

93 AGUILAR, JOAN PAULA CUERDO

94 AGUILAR, KING-RP DATUGAN

95 AGUILAR, MIKAH LOVELY DENNISE CANAR

96 AGUILAR, PRECIOUS SISON

97 AGUILOS, MELISSA CATHRINE VALENTON

98 AGUIRRE, ROLAND EARVIN SOCORRO

99 AGURA, PAUL JHON RAY ICAY

100 AGUSTIN, ALONA MAPUTI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

101 AGUSTIN, JENNALYN TABANAO

102 AGUZAR, KAREN ILAGAN

103 AJERO, ARLYN TALADRO

104 ALABAT, PINY UMALI

105 ALABON, NELIA ADORA GARCIA

106 ALAGAO, DONNA MARIE MORETO

107 ALAMAG, SHARMAINE COLLETE VILLALOBOS

108 ALAMON, NICOLE AQUINO

109 ALAPAG, ANYA ANDREA LAGRIMAS

110 ALAPAR, PAULINE PALCE

111 ALARCON, PAMELA BARTOLO

112 ALARIAO, GLADYS CATAMIO

113 ALAS, MADELINE MALICDEM

114 ALBA, ARIANNE CORTEZ

115 ALBANDIA, MA JHANELL NODORA

116 ALBANO, MICHELLE MAPINDAN

117 ALBAO, ANGELEEN ARCE

118 ALBAY, DARELYN MACARANAS

119 ALBAÑO, ORGIE ABADIEZ

120 ALBERIO, KEI OMILA

121 ALBIA, REYMOND CAS

122 ALBINO, ERIKA LEE AGTANG

123 ALBINO, ROWENA CALES

124 ALBORIDA, MARICAR OLAYTA

125 ALBOROTO, QUEEN ANNE RUBIA

126 ALBUTRA, NORLIZA LOPEZ

127 ALCA, MICHAEL LAWRENCE GUINTO

128 ALCABAZA, MA HEARTY ANGELIE SEÑO

129 ALCALDE, RIZZA MARY APSAY

130 ALCEDO, ALBERT CAMMAS

131 ALCERA, CHRISTIAN GLENN MIRANDA

132 ALCID, ARIANE MARIE VISAYA

133 ALCORAN, RIA MARIELLE ARENAS

134 ALCUIZAR, JERRY MAE ALEMBOYONG

135 ALCURAN, ARIANE PEARL ARMAMENTO

136 ALDEA, KRYSTLE SUSHMITA UMIPIG

137 ALDEGUER, JOHN RAYMOND AUSTRIA

138 ALDOJESA, ALTHEA JOHNNA ALVAR

139 ALDOVINO, JOAN KAROL MANIGBAS

140 ALEA, ALYANNA CHRISTINE HINAGPIS

141 ALEJANDRINO, CINDERELLA MENDOZA

142 ALENSONORIN, JOHN MICHAEL PONDARA

143 ALERA, TEHILLAH BABE NOVORA

144 ALERIA, PHIL ALEXIS PASANA

145 ALFARO, MN BILL ANGELO DE LARA

146 ALFONSO, MARION ANNE BELEN

147 ALHOMON, FAYERRY KRIZIAH GUINOBANG

148 ALI, PRINCESS ALIA ALISSANDRA BISTON

149 ALICAYA, MARY-AN GUMIMBA

150 ALIMAGNO, AMADO III GASCON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

151 ALIMBON, MARIZA SESCON

152 ALINDAYO, SHYRHA KLIEN AGPAWAN

153 ALIP, ALYSSA CONCEPCION GAW

154 ALIPAO, LOLITO JR EBRADA

155 ALIPING, NISHA PASSI

156 ALIPIO, DELSIE MAY ORPIADA

157 ALIPIO, RODANTE BEJARIN

158 ALLAM, MARILEE MADDALORA

159 ALMAREZ, ARABEL LACSON

160 ALMAREZ, MELY JOY CAPACIA

161 ALMARIO, MARK ROZEN RAMOS

162 ALMEDA, JESSA BELLE LLENA

163 ALMENDRAL, KEVIN VALDEZ

164 ALMERO, MOSES DEO RICALDE

165 ALMOCERA, JEZREEL PEÑAFLORIDA

166 ALOJADO, ANGELA LOURDES ZARATE

167 ALPE, CHRISTIAN JOHN ERMITA

168 ALSOLA, REBECCA

169 ALTAMIRANO, GERALDINE JUAREZ

170 ALUMBRES, WINDY PIGA

171 ALVARADO, ALDUS FELIX

172 ALVARADO, ANTHONY ACE VALENCIA

173 ALVARADO, ZYRELLE KATE FADRIQUELA

174 ALVAREZ, CAMILLE BICALDO

175 ALVAREZ, DHARLON JAMES SARROSA

176 ALVAREZ, LOU BERNADETTE PASTUTIYO

177 ALVARO, THERESE ANNE FLORENTINO

178 ALVEZ, JINKY BUSTILLOS

179 AMADO, AILEEN DELA CRUZ

180 AMANTE, RIZZA ESTERON

181 AMARANTE, BETH LIE REYES

182 AMARILLO, ANSELMO SABEDOR

183 AMARILLO, LENNETH CLYDE BARAN

184 AMBROCIO, MARK LAURENCE TANCINGCO

185 AMERIL, SALIMA ARIMAO

186 AMISCUA, MYKA DE LA PEÑA

187 AMO, MARILETH RUFO

188 AMODIA, DIANNE RUTH CAPATOY

189 AMODIA, GLYZIE PAULINE COLOSCOS

190 AMORA, JAYLEN SABEJON

191 AMORES, VIANCA PEARL INOT

192 AMORIN, MARK JASPER RALLOS

193 AMOROSO, JEANNE KATHLEEN NARTE

194 AMORSOLO, MARK IREIS LUMAGBAS

195 AMOS, VIVIAN CATUDAY

196 AMPARADO, MARIA DITAS LAVILLA

197 AMPARO, JO ALDOUS APANTE

198 AMPONG, FLORDELIZ CAYANONG

199 AMPONG, JAN GEEVARC AYUBAN

200 AMRAD, ROYCE JASON NUAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

201 ANASTACIO, JOVEN MEDDAE

202 ANCHETA, CYNTHIA MAE CLEMENTE

203 ANDALLO, KHENNETH AOWING

204 ANDAYA, JENINA MARIE ANIZARDO

205 ANDAYA, JHAELL ROSSELE NAZARIA

206 ANDONG, ALAMEDA HAJIM MANTIL

207 ANDOY, JAY MARK NERVIDA

208 ANDRES, AUBREY EMYROSE MARIE CASEJA

209 ANDREW, AGUSTINA BAS-ILAN

210 ANGAGAO, ALIBAIR BASARA

211 ANGARA, IRISH JOY FRIGINAL

212 ANGCON, DONAH FAYE OYOG

213 ANGELES, JOY MARIE HAYLAR

214 ANGELES, KIMBERLY ERICA MANALO

215 ANGELES, MA CECILIA SORIANO

216 ANGUB, RENZ CONMIGO

217 ANIDO, RANIEL CARANIWAN

218 ANIMO, DEBBIE OÑEZ

219 ANINAG, REALYN TABAQUE

220 ANITO, JAMES CARLO LAGUNDINO

221 ANSING, MARNEY GLEENA ALBURO

222 ANTONIO, ABIGAEL SAN JOSE

223 ANTONIO, AIRA CABANTUG

224 ANTONIO, HANNAH NIKA BARTOLO

225 ANTONIO, JHUVILIE RAIPAN

226 ANTONIO, PHILIP LOUIE SANTOS

227 ANUARIO, CHARLES JOSEPH GLORIA

228 ANUNCIACION, ROSEBELLE ROJO

229 APARICIO, WILMA OYAO

230 APARRI, EDWARD PEREZ

231 APIGO, JANINA LOUIS CUELLAR

232 APILAN, HANNAH DELA PEÑA

233 APOLINARIO, MA SARAH RAWINIA RONSAIRO

234 APOLONIO, EDGAR MIRANDA

235 APOLONIO, RHEA MAE SUZETTE BALANGATAN

236 APOSTOL, CATHERINE KHADIJA VINOYA

237 APOSTOL, NIKKI JOY ELEJORDE

238 APUSEN, FLORADAYNE CABALTEJA

239 AQUINO, ADELE RACHEL MACAVINTA

240 AQUINO, ARVIN LUÑEZA

241 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN NOEL GAMUEDA

242 AQUINO, DIANE JOY CATALAN

243 AQUINO, EUGENIO JR GUTOMAN

244 AQUINO, JASPER KENNETH RAMOS

245 AQUINO, JOJO VENTURA

246 AQUINO, JUAN PAOLO STA MARIA

247 AQUINO, KENNETH CAHILOG

248 AQUINO, PRINCESS RAQUINIO

249 AQUINO, REY JEAN GALANG

250 AQUINO, TRISHA DE GUZMAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

251 AQUINO, VIRJILLA THERESE SURLA

252 AQUINO, WHITNEY CHRISTINE ESPINA

253 ARAGONA, MA ROCHELIE MALINAO

254 ARAMBULO, VIANCA PIAMONTE

255 ARANA, GABRIEL ENDOZO

256 ARANAS, RAYNE ANNE OCLARIT

257 ARANIEGO, JODECK ARELLANO

258 ARANTE, ANNA MAE LO-AY

259 ARAPAN, AUBREY DELOS REYES

260 ARAYATA, MIKKAELLA MAQUINAY

261 ARAZO, JASMINE AIRA ARIETA

262 ARCANGEL, MAGTANGGOL DE LOS SANTOS

263 ARCEGA, CAROLINE SOMERA

264 ARCEGA, KEZZIAH JOSH TALUSAN

265 ARCENAL, EVANDER MANGALISAN

266 ARCIAGA, ANNE LORRAINE ALCID

267 ARCIAGA, ROVI SALMORIN

268 ARCIBAL, MARY GRACE AGUSTIN

269 ARCILLA, JOANNE ENRIQUEZ

270 ARCILLA, WILLY GRACE UMALI

271 ARCONCEL, MARK VINCENT LABUGUEN

272 ARDIENTE, KIMBERLY JOY DORONILA

273 ARENAS, CLARISSA MAE COLLADO

274 AREVALO, RIZZAH MAE TIAY

275 ARGONZA, EDDIE BOY FAJARDO

276 ARGUELLES, MARIA ANTONETTE ROSALES

277 ARICA, FRANCIS CASTRO

278 ARIOLA, ARMIE TALABAN

279 ARIOLA, JHOEMER BALANAY

280 ARIOSA, MARICAR ARENO

281 ARIZALA, DEXIE GELBOLINGO

282 ARIZALA, GIO MIGUEL DEOCAMPO

283 ARIZALA, ISRAEL CASUPANAN

284 ARIZO, MARITESS MELOCOTON

285 ARMENDI, CHARLES EDWARD CADORES

286 ARNOCO, KRYSEL LOU OLIMBA

287 AROZADO, JACQUILOU FERNAN

288 AROÑA, CHRISTINE MARIE ARLOS

289 ARQUIRO, JAMIE LANTACO

290 ARQUIZA, KAROL ANNE GUTIERREZ

291 ARRANGUEZ, JOAN ORTIZ

292 ARRIOLA, PATRICIA ANNE PUNZAL

293 ARVESU, ANAFEL MANGUIL

294 ARYATA, DAWN NICCA DAQUIPA

295 ARZABAL, LOVELY VALENTINE JALLIGAO

296 ASAARI, AISA JANANI

297 ASAURO, JOE VINCENT SUAREZ

298 ASENCION, GILSON NEIL COMAMO

299 ASILO, CARYL SARAH MHE CENTRO

300 ASILO, JAMELYN GUTIERREZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

301 ASISTORES, AIRA DEL ROSARIO

302 ASPURIA, HANNAH MAY MONES

303 ASTORGA, DARMO QUIRUBEN ROMANO

304 ASTRERO, LEO LESTER TUGUINAY

305 ASUNCION, ARJAY HENZON

306 ASUNCION, CLAIRE ANN LADICA

307 ASUNCION, KRISTINE CLAIRE BAUTISTA

308 ASUNCION, PAULO CARDIÑO

309 ATELA, ADHEA GRACE JAMES

310 ATIENZA, DANICA ROSE ARAJA

311 ATIENZA, JAMILLE DOTE

312 ATIWAG, JAN FLOURAINE DAWILAN

313 ATUAN, FRENZEL YAGYAKEN

314 AUSTRIA, CAMILLE INCIONG

315 AUSTRIA, KIERWINN MINDANAO

316 AVENGOZA, MARY FRANZ CABANAYAN

317 AVENIDO, KRISTEL HOPE PAMA

318 AVENIDO, MARK HANLEY REBONG

319 AVILA, KARL JAMES MORADOS

320 AWICHEN, REX JUVAN ABLAZA

321 AWITAN, LYNDELLE GRACE BABALCON

322 AY-AY, WILLIAM MEDURA

323 AYOP, MAIKA VILLA

324 AYOP, RODULFO III CALULO

325 AYRO, ROXANNE SAGMIT

326 AYTONA, FIONA MARGARITA SANTOS

327 AYTONA, LOUINE NIKKO DE MESA

328 AZACHEE, PAMELA DIGNOS

329 AZADA, PRINCES SHAIRA ALEJO

330 AZAÑA, KIMBERLY GARCIA

331 AZCUETA, RESNICK SAUPAN

332 AÑONUEVO, CLAUDINE MARIE ORDOÑEZ

333 AÑONUEVO, GRACE QUINE

334 AÑONUEVO, JULIE VIDA MURILLO

335 BABAGAY, REMYLYN LAVAPIZ

336 BABASA, JOSE ESTRELLA

337 BACALLA, DIANNE CHRISTINE ENTERO

338 BACAS, KRESTINE LAURON

339 BACASNOT, JASON GO

340 BACCAY, CHARLEEN JOY PATTAGUAN

341 BACCAY, DAWN KATRINA CARAGGAYAN

342 BACERO, RACEL FAITH FAUSTO

343 BACOLCOL, JOEY LORZANO

344 BACOLOD, FRITZEL AVENIDO

345 BACONG, NICOLE AYLEON

346 BACUS, TIMOTHY JAMES VALDEZ

347 BADINAS, SHIELO MILADO

348 BADLON, IAN CLIFFORD CALASANG

349 BADONGEN, SHIRLEY-ANN BOMOGAO

350 BAES, GIZELLE MAY DAPAC

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

351 BAGATSOLON, ISAIAH KENT PANOPIO

352 BAGAYNA, AMI KATREENA CODOG

353 BAGONDOL, CHARISSE CANTILA

354 BAGOS, MARY GRACE MAI LEENE DALISAY

355 BAGUIEN, JAMAICA MARIE LAGGUI

356 BAGUINON, RALD GIO BALATAZAT

357 BAGUIO, ARIEL BUSBOSO

358 BAGUIO, MA JERELYN BAJENTING

359 BAHAN, RAPHAEL DIONISI CAMPOSO

360 BAHILLO, MARY ROSE ORENSE

361 BAHINTING, JOAN ARINGOY

362 BALAJADIA, ARMIE SHANE VALERIO

363 BALANAY, LOVELY MALLILLIN

364 BALANDAY, JANET ACIBAR

365 BALANSAG, TRIXY AMOR PATA

366 BALATBAT, NICA MAE ZABLAN

367 BALAZO, IAN SAMUEL PABALAN

368 BALBIRAN, DIZON DELA CRUZ

369 BALBON, JULIET CUSTODIO

370 BALBUENA, BRET ALFONSO JUECO

371 BALDA, ARIES

372 BALDO, ANGELI CHRISTI SALIGUMBA

373 BALDOMARO, FATIMA

374 BALDOZ, ALLAN JOSEPH JARDELIZA

375 BALDUEZA, MA FATIMA TUMANAN

376 BALETE, ROBERT JOHN PINEDA

377 BALGOS, MARIA ANNA CONCEPCION GONZALES

378 BALINGCOS, RECHEL MAGAMANO

379 BALINO, GERLIE REYNO

380 BALITAAN, CAMILLE TAGUN

381 BALITON, KARLA KOLEEN PANGANIBAN

382 BALLARES, JESSELE BUGARIN

383 BALLESTEROS, CAESAR LEN JR CABINGAO

384 BALLESTEROS, PATRICIA JACLYN MARTIN

385 BALLESTEROS, REYJHON TOMAS

386 BALLOGAN, GILBERT II RENOBLAS

387 BALOLOY, AIVAN MORCOSO

388 BALOME, CATHRENE JEN COSME

389 BALONDO, BILLY GINE MARISTELA

390 BALT, SETTIE AYSAH LUCMAN

391 BALTAZAR, CAMILLE JASON JAZMIN

392 BALURAN, CHRISTIAN NEGAPATAN

393 BALUTAN, ALEXI ANNE CONCEPCION

394 BALUTAO, JOHN REYNELL SAGAYSAY

395 BALUYOT, KRISTINE GRACE AMANSEC

396 BANAC, APRIL MAE MALIGMAT

397 BANAGAO, APRYLE MAE CULIA-EN

398 BANAL, JAYSON REA

399 BANAYAD, BERNARD JOSEPH ZUBIRI

400 BANCASO, ARLENE BARAERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

401 BANCOD, JINKY CLARISSE BALCITA

402 BANDA, JERICA PRUDENCIADO

403 BANDEJAS, APRIL DIANE AURELIO

404 BANGAYAN, JURETZ MARI YAP

405 BANGO, KEVIN CUTI

406 BANGUILAN, BALTAZAR MAGAOAY

407 BANIHIT, ABIGAIL MAG-ASO

408 BANTIAD, VON ERICK MANZON

409 BANTILAN, NELVIE GANZON

410 BANTOL, ALLAN BRYANT SILLEZA

411 BANTUAS, SITTIE JOHANAH GAMPONG

412 BANTUGON, AILEEN JOY AGUIRRE

413 BANUAG, CAMILO JAN GUINGAO

414 BAQUIAL, ISABELLA MARIA OPPUS

415 BARAGENIO, MONICA BITARRA

416 BARAOCOR, SITTIE ALYSSA POLOG

417 BARAWED, MARY ANGELUS PASCUAL

418 BARBADILLO, ROSE ANN

419 BARBERAN, HANAH FAYE PASCUBILLO

420 BARCELON, MARIA MELISA INOCENCIO

421 BARCELONA, JOSEPHINE BATAC

422 BARCENAS, MARIVIC TALORONG

423 BARCENAS, MARLIE BALILLA

424 BARCO, JEROME DACUTANAN

425 BARDAJE, ALFREDO JR SOBLANO

426 BARLOLONG, VANGIE GODOY

427 BARNACHA, JASON DELA CALZADA

428 BARNACHEA, WATERFORD MILLADO

429 BARON, CHRISTINE DIVINAGRACIA

430 BARON, JENINA LUMANGYAO

431 BARONDA, HILLARY MAE MEDALLA

432 BARQUIN, KRISTINE SAGA

433 BARRAMEDA, MARVIN ADVINCULA

434 BARRANCO, DAREEN SAGUTAON

435 BARRAQUIAS, REBECCA ANNE ORTEGA

436 BARREDO, ANN MARGARETTE CARUZCA

437 BARREDO, MAELE JOY COMPUESTO

438 BARRETTO, RENS ARYELLE RODRIGUEZ

439 BARRIENTOS, RUBY JANE TANAMOR

440 BARRIENTOS, SHERYL SAMONTE

441 BARRIGA, WILSON CUADRA

442 BARRIOS, JOHN REY PABUNAN

443 BARROGA, AN AN JELLYKHA TULIAO

444 BARROGA, FAY NADINE RIVERA

445 BARROGO, ROMEO CALAJATE

446 BARTOLOME, JANE MARET

447 BARTOLOME, KIM PRECIOSO

448 BARZO, HANNAHDIN RONDA

449 BAS, KRISTEL MONIQUE RAULE

450 BASA, ANN MELANIE AQUINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

451 BASA, NICART LOU GALDO

452 BASADRE, MARYJANE SAJULGA

453 BASALO, KRISTINE MARIE LITA

454 BASCOGUIN, ABIGAIL CLARITO

455 BASI, APRIL JOYCE BARAJAS

456 BASILIO, ERVIN RENZ MUSNGI

457 BASILIO, JOYCE ANN DELOS SANTOS

458 BASIT, ALYSSA MARIE BUCAHAN

459 BASTIDA, DEBORAH JANE CUYNO

460 BAT-OC, GLEMARIE BARADI

461 BATALLA, DIANDEE OLAGUER

462 BATARA, KRISTELLE GUICO

463 BATINGAL, MA GRACE

464 BATONGBAKAL, CAMILLE MACABANTE

465 BATUA, SAIDAH ITARALDE

466 BATULAN, PAULO

467 BAUN, JOSEIF KIRBY GARCIA

468 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL ENRIQUE

469 BAUTISTA, ANNALYN PINEDA

470 BAUTISTA, ANNE CATHERINE AGUILAR

471 BAUTISTA, EMIL DACOSCOS

472 BAUTISTA, GELYN MICAH PALISOC

473 BAUTISTA, JHOAN BETHEL UMLAS

474 BAUTISTA, JOLY ANNE MENDOZA

475 BAUTISTA, KARLA KRISTINE

476 BAUTISTA, LEMUEL ORDONIO

477 BAUTISTA, MARIANNE LEGASPI

478 BAUTISTA, MARK BALIGUAT

479 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY DUMAYAG

480 BAUTISTA, NIKKI QUIROS

481 BAUTISTA, QUEEN JOSA MADRIDANO

482 BAUTISTA, REMAR ALLEN MEDRANO

483 BAYAN, SARAH JANE AGBAYANI

484 BAYANI, RENEROSE LAGRADILLA

485 BAYAUA, ROVITA GACITA

486 BAYLON, MARGARET COLUMBA MORALES

487 BAYOT, JOHN REY PANTONIAL

488 BAYOTAS, ROSENIE ANGELIE CAINTO

489 BAYTA, NIKKA FAYE SARDILLA

490 BAÑEZ, CARMEL AYDALLA

491 BAÑO, CRISTINA SORIANO

492 BELAMIDE, JULIE ANN DEL ROSARIO

493 BELARMINO, DANLEY JONES FEROLIN

494 BELARMINO, ELBERT DE ASIS

495 BELARMINO, ERVANNIE JAY PIOQUINTO

496 BELDIO, JAMIE BULAYO

497 BELEN, FATIMA BONDAD

498 BELLO, RHEA LYN BATANES

499 BELMONTE, CHRISTINE JOY MARQUEZ

500 BELONIO, GENEBEVE MALASARTE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

501 BELTRAN, LI ANNE CORPUZ

502 BELUANG, CHESTER GARCIA

503 BENAVIDEZ, KATRINA MAE BRISTOL

504 BENBEN, EMY ROSE NABATOS

505 BENEDICTO, QUEENIE MAE LUCIO

506 BENEDICTOS, KEICY MANALO

507 BENENOSO, KHEM QUINQUIÑO

508 BENGOA, RUBY BRIZUELA

509 BENITEZ, ALVIN PADONG

510 BENTULAN, WYNDEL HURBODA

511 BEO, KIMBERLY MACARANAS

512 BERADOR, NIÑA LYNN PORAZO

513 BERCERO, LOLELYN SALINAS

514 BERMUDO, JESSA COMAR

515 BERMUNDO, MIA BARON

516 BERMUNDO, STELLA MARIE

517 BERNAL, GENIELEEN CRUZ

518 BERNAL, JULIEROSE VICTORIA TEVAR

519 BERNALES, RALPH MONSANTO

520 BERNAN, EYRYESHA JOY SEGUBAN

521 BERNARDEZ, JOHN EDWARD BACCAY

522 BERNARDO, EDLYNNE ELIANE IGNACIO

523 BERNARDO, JOEMAR ALOTA

524 BEROÑA, CHRISTIENNE NATHALIE AQUINO

525 BERSABAL, JOANNE ABENION

526 BERSAMIN, KRISTEL MANGUNDAYAO

527 BERSAMIRA, JENIE QUILINDIRINO

528 BERZA, MAE SATUR

529 BESA, MARIA ISABEL PARAGILE

530 BESAS, RAFFY EMERSON

531 BETITA, SHEREZADE MALLARI

532 BIANES, FELIX JAMES EVARROLA

533 BIBAL, KIM ZAIRELLE POLINAR

534 BIBAL, PEARL JOY ESTORES

535 BIELZA, MARELLA EVANS ANGELES

536 BIGAY, ANGELICA LORN LACANIENTA

537 BIGCAS, BRYAN CORDA

538 BIHAG, KRISTEL JANE DONAIRE

539 BILBAO, MARIA JULIE DAWN SAJETARIOS

540 BILOG, THERESE VARIAS

541 BITES, JAN CAMILLE SANTOS

542 BITUIN, SELWEN DALANGIN

543 BLANCAFLOR, MARY JUNE RABADON

544 BLANCO, JONIEL SAQUIAN

545 BLAS, KATRINA APAS

546 BOCTOT, DURREL JONES PELAYRE

547 BOGABONG, ROFAIDAH SOMARANGAY

548 BOHOL, NOLI JR TARRAYA

549 BOLACTIA, MARYSOL QUIZON

550 BOLAÑO, MAY HOPE GAMBA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

551 BOLAÑOS, JOSEPH RAMOS

552 BOLAÑOS, RANEA MARIBAO

553 BOLISAY, JOCELYN JOSEFINA CORTEZ

554 BOLO, KIM JOSHUA OLEA

555 BONDOC, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ

556 BONITA, DIANNE HAZEL LAPASTORA

557 BONQUIN, ANNATRIXI DOMENDEN

558 BONSATO, CHERRY ANNE TAGUDINAY

559 BOO, JOSEPH JENNETTE CASTILLO

560 BOONGALING, NYDJELLE SIA REMUDARO

561 BORBAJO, KRIZELLE MAE SANCHEZ

562 BORJA, BERNICE SHALIMAR FORMACION

563 BORJA, BIANCA NICOLE JIMENEZ

564 BORLAZA, ROSHEENA EDUARTE

565 BORNILLO, JULIUS ELATICO

566 BOSING, DANICA NOLLEDO

567 BOTON, DIANARAH JOY CADUT

568 BRAGAS, BEKIMBEE BULAO

569 BRIGOLI, AIZADORAH BARGAYO

570 BRIMEN, NIEKA VICHOZO

571 BRION, JOHN AARON ESPLANA

572 BRIONES, JESS REINER VILLANUEVA

573 BRIONES, MA KAYLA PEREZ

574 BUCALAN, JUNNEL JADE LUMBA

575 BUCAO, CHRISTIAN JAMES REVALDE

576 BUCCAHAN, SHARON MARIANO

577 BUCOG, MINALISA MARIE ORTIZ

578 BUCTON, HERMAE LAPLANA

579 BUCUD, MIKEE DELOS REYES

580 BUEMIA, BENILA BRONCANO

581 BUENA, MARJORIE LEPORIO

582 BUENAFLOR, REBECCA PRECIOUS GONZALES

583 BUENAOBRA, EZRA MANUEL

584 BUENAVENTURA, HAHNLYN MEDINO

585 BUENAVISTA, ALYANNA KATE VARGA

586 BUENO, BRYAN JUSTINE MILLARES

587 BUENO, FLORENCE ETHEL FERNANDO

588 BUENO, JASMINE LOU BARBOSA

589 BUENO, JEIMNALYN MALONZO

590 BUENSALIDA, MA ANNALYN DACILLO

591 BUENVIAJE, PERLA JR VILLEGAS

592 BUGADOR, POL IAN MARETORIA

593 BUGARIN, GERTIE JOY SURESCA

594 BUGATAN, JASON GRANADO

595 BUGAWAN, DAYANARA

596 BUGTONG, BRITTNEY MAE REJUSO

597 BUGTONG, RACHELLINE PILON

598 BUHIA, MERVIN ROI NAAG

599 BULADACO, NEIL ANDRE MENDEZ

600 BULANADI, REYNAN GLENN CARPIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

601 BULAUITAN, SEAN DOMINIC BALAUAG

602 BULLECER, GERALD JOHN BERNASOR

603 BULORAN, ROMA KRISTINA SAN JOSE

604 BULOSAN, KATHRINA JOY BAGULLO

605 BULUSAN, ERICSON SUGUITAN

606 BUMA-AT, LOVELY JAY-ANN CAGANDE

607 BUNALES, VONNE KAYE GABALES

608 BUNAO, ALEXANDRIA NORIEL BALLESTEROS

609 BUNDA, VINCENT BIGCAS

610 BUNGABONG, WENDY LEONES

611 BUNGCAYAO, JOHN REYMUND BACUD

612 BUNIO, NOVAH CAGADAS

613 BUNQUIN, SEAN DOMINIC MARTUS

614 BUNYI, BIANCA JASMIN ROSALES

615 BUSTAMANTE, JEAN BRENDIA

616 BUTIONG, MARIUS VELAN ARAZULA

617 BUYSON, EDISON CUNANAN

618 BUYUCCAN, HEARTHY KAYE BAGUILAT

619 CA-ONG, LOUIE LYN LIPAOPAO

620 CAALIM, JIAN FELIPPO LAGARTO

621 CABABAHAY, PETER PAUL ABELLANOZA

622 CABACAS, MARY ROSE CAMELLO

623 CABADING, CARYLLE ANGELIE DILUVIO

624 CABADING, RHONA GLAIZA NAMUAG

625 CABAGUA, RIZA MAE LURA

626 CABALING, JECAH CANOTE

627 CABALLERO, ARA DOMINIQUE EVANGELISTA

628 CABALLERO, CRYSTAL ROSE SABIO

629 CABALO, MAC GERALD BRAVO

630 CABALUNA, MARK IGAR

631 CABALUNA, NATHALLIE HAGUTIN

632 CABALZA, ANJANETTE REBADIO

633 CABANGON, EUNICE OLBES

634 CABANGON, MICHELLE RAE JUSTINIANE

635 CABANGON, RENAND NOLEAL

636 CABANTING, SHAIRA FACUN

637 CABARDO, JOHN REY DE LUNA

638 CABARLES, MA SHEIKHA SOPHIA BRAVO

639 CABARON, JO ANN

640 CABARON, MACENTA TALISAY

641 CABASA, CHARGIE CABAYAO

642 CABASAL, MARLOU JAY CODIMDIM

643 CABASAL, TERENCE JESUS PLATON

644 CABATAY, PAUL JASPER DINGLASAN

645 CABATBAT, ALETHEA SALINAS

646 CABATE, KATHLEEN GAMENG

647 CABATIC, JENNY ROSE CONCEPCION

648 CABAYA, MAR ALFRED CABANILLA

649 CABAÑERO, MARA JOYCE NAVARRO

650 CABERO, ANGELLE MAE MEDRANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

651 CABERTO, SHEILA FAITH DIMAYA

652 CABICO, MARY GRACE SOTO

653 CABIGAT, MISTY SHASTA CABLINAN

654 CABIGON, STIFFANY MAE GREFIEL

655 CABISADA, LOVELY FABELA

656 CABISO, LEAH MAE BAUTISTA

657 CABISON, HARVEY JOHN MAHIPIT

658 CABOBOY, DENNIS DUMDUM

659 CABOS, DAIZYREE BADAJOS

660 CABRADILLA, ALONA NATIVIDAD

661 CABRAL, CAMILLE ROLDAN

662 CABRERA, ADRIN PAUL QUITALIG

663 CABRERA, KENNETH VERGARA

664 CABRERA, KRISTINE DIANE GAVILANGOSO

665 CABRERA, LOUIE THERESE

666 CABREROS, JASON ACE BACCAY

667 CABUAG, HARRY MANZANO

668 CABUCOS, JEN PEARL BEDRAN

669 CABURNAY, DIVINE JOY MALICDEM

670 CABUSAO, MAILEN MEIL MORTEZO

671 CACATIAN, HANNA KIM MAYO

672 CACERES, JENNA RUTH CASUGA

673 CACHO, GLADES CABUROBIAS

674 CADA, RUBY ANN LAMUAS

675 CADAGUIT, JAYA SHANELLE PADUGA

676 CADELIÑA, MARY SHEENA VILLADORES

677 CADERAO, CLARK HENRY HAMILE

678 CADORNA, VINA OCHO

679 CAFE, RONNEL PAUL HERNANDEZ

680 CAGADAS, GENNALYN ECAT

681 CAGANG, MARY MELQUEENZ LAROSCAIN

682 CAGAYAN, BERNADETTE ACOSTA

683 CAGUIMBAL, EZRA BAUTISTA

684 CAHIWAT, NICOLE BANDOLA

685 CAHOY, IANA MAE GABUNILAS

686 CAI, MAE ANGELICA DACANAY

687 CAIDOY, LAMA GRACE IGNACIO

688 CAILING, ROBERT THEO BABIERA

689 CAINGCOY, JO IRISH GERMAN

690 CAJERAS, JAPETH DUEÑAS

691 CAJUCOM, ASHER BAJETA

692 CALABIA, FAYE KATHERINE OCAMPO

693 CALACALA, JIREH DOMINGO

694 CALAGAN, WALLY LAMATON

695 CALATIN, JESSICA CAMILLE SILUBRICO

696 CALBE, JOHARAH LUCMAN

697 CALBITAZA, BIENVENIDO JR ARSOLON

698 CALDERON, JOANNA MARIE SARMIENTO

699 CALEGAN, KEVIN ANDREW CAPUCHINO

700 CALIB, FAITH BULARON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

701 CALIBUSO, KEVIN BOCO

702 CALICARAN, DHADENLEE CALAWIGAN

703 CALIDGUID, RACQUEL BACTAD

704 CALILUNG, JOHN MARK STA ANA

705 CALIPUSAN, JEMERRY ANN GACAYAN

706 CALIW-CALIW, HERLYN GRACE NATANAUAN

707 CALLADA, KATELYN CELICA GARLAN

708 CALLEJO, ROGELIO JR SELGA

709 CALLUENG, LIEZEL ANN OCCIANO

710 CALMA, ALEXANDRA CAMILLE GARCIA

711 CALONZO, MA RHENNALOU SAN PEDRO

712 CALUBAD, EDZEL ARCILLAS

713 CAMAGANACAN, ELEONOR KRISTINE PAPA

714 CAMARAUAN, JERIKA MAE SORIANO

715 CAMASURA, CARLA LINAO

716 CAMEROS, MARIEL AGBON

717 CAMIGLA, ROSE ANNE JOY BABAGAY

718 CAMPENA, ARIANNA MAE HERNANDEZ

719 CAMPO, MA JENNICA DEJUCOS

720 CAMPOS, MARY JANE GATBUNTON

721 CANDELARIA, FROILAN NIKKO RAMILO

722 CANDONTOL, JIEZL MARY EBOL

723 CANLAS, APPLE JOYCE CUNANAN

724 CANLAS, CAMILLE ALCANTARA

725 CANLAS, PATRICIA KATE UY

726 CANOVAS, APRIL CELO

727 CANOY, MICHELLE DUQUE

728 CANSINO, IANNE KYRA PAGALUNAN

729 CANTA, JEREMY ROLLE

730 CANTORNA, RACHEL ANN FLORENDO

731 CAPALA, JAN LLOYD BALLARES

732 CAPALOS, ALYSSA MARIE ANTAZO

733 CAPCO, MARC ELISON LIBRAMONTE

734 CAPERLAC, CARLO CURIB

735 CAPILLO, JAIRUS ZAMBRA

736 CAPONHAG, ELMER CORPUZ

737 CAPULONG, KLEURENCE GLYDEL NICOLAS

738 CAPURIHAN, IRISH RAINOR

739 CARAMAY, MICHELLE BARRERA

740 CARATIQUET, SHEENA FRANCISCO

741 CARBONEL, NAIVY NOREEN LABITORIA

742 CARBONELL, MARY ROSE RAFAEL

743 CARGANDO, CARMELA AFABLE

744 CARIAGA, SHAREIGN TRINA PERIA

745 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN PAUL NUESCA

746 CARLOS, CHRISTINE SALAS

747 CARLOS, RYAN KENNETH MATEO

748 CARMONA, NICOLE MARIE SUACILLO

749 CARMONA, RAFAEL ROBERTO PARULAN

750 CARPENA, MARY ANNE DEMAIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

751 CARPIO, JEEIL DECOR CABILAN

752 CARPIZO, ARIANNE GONZALES

753 CARREON, GERMAINE VIDA LAPUZ

754 CARREON, MARICE DIWA

755 CASALME, JOYCE ANNE ENAGE

756 CASALME, MA ROXANNE FORTUNO

757 CASERO, VON ZERICK MELABO

758 CASILAO, EFVI GHEA CAPURAS

759 CASIM, ISMATH ALAWI

760 CASIO, LUDIM III SALINAS

761 CASIPONG, DENMARK ROY PANLA-AN

762 CASTEN, ROBERT JOSHUA MOLINA

763 CASTILLEJOS, GIZELLE ESCALANTE

764 CASTILLO, JENNYLOR BERNABE

765 CASTILLO, JOIMEE MARTE

766 CASTILLO, LEONIDAS JR HISTA

767 CASTILLO, MHYCA MANALO

768 CASTILLO, SHAIRA LYNE CAGASCAS

769 CASTOR, CYRELLE GRACE JAVIER

770 CASTOR, JOHNKING MAURILLO

771 CASTRO, ELMER JR RAMOS

772 CASTRO, ENGEL KEN GAJETO

773 CASTRO, MARY ANNE CAYAS

774 CASTRO, MIRA NERISSA MANAYAG

775 CASTRO, SYLVESTER IAN TAMINAYA

776 CASTRO, ZAIDE JANE RETUTA

777 CASTRONUEVO, MELVIN YUMUL

778 CASTRONUEVO, RHEA PATRICIO

779 CASUNCAD, KAREN JOY GRAGASIN

780 CASUPANAN, DOMINIQUE LOUISE YUMANG

781 CATACUTAN, ELIZABETH CARANGIAN

782 CATAINA, MARY GRACE DEL MONTE

783 CATALLO, AHMED CABARDO

784 CATIMBANG, MARIA JENINE BLANCO

785 CATINDOY, REN ANDREW LIM

786 CATUBAO, JOVELYN AWA-AO

787 CATUBIG, JAMES BRYAN TORRES

788 CATUNGAL, MARK CHARLIE HERNANDEZ

789 CAUGMA, COLENE JOY LIBORO

790 CAUILAN, MARIEL AGGARI

791 CAUILAN, ROM NORVIN NARCISE

792 CAYABYAB, ELAIZA CLARISE BERNARDO

793 CAYANGA, QUEENIE JOY BONIFACIO

794 CAYANPAT, REAN ANGELIE BILAR

795 CAZAR, KIMBERLY JAPITANA

796 CAÑAFRANCA, FLOREVIC TOLENTINO

797 CAÑARES, ANGELIQUE GISELLE FLORESTA

798 CAÑAVERAL, JEAN YVON PEPITO

799 CAÑEDA, JO HAIDE CLYTTE MAS

800 CAÑETE, JED PACIENCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

801 CEA, ALEXA JANE OLANO

802 CEBLANO, ROMMEL RODRIGO DE PADUA

803 CELESTE, METZILYN MANSUETO

804 CELESTINO, AVA ALORA RAFAEL

805 CELESTINO, KATCHIEK MHAE ORDOÑO

806 CELIS, JENNILYN ROQUERO

807 CELIS, KRISSEL ANN PAMINTUAN

808 CENA, ANNA RONELIZA MENDOZA

809 CENAS, RONASCHELLE MAE BONGAY

810 CENDAÑA, MAUREEN DUNGALEN

811 CENIZA, JEANLY MARGRETT

812 CENIZA, JEMAICA PEPITO

813 CENTENO, MARIBEL VILLAGANAS

814 CERDA, ALLYSSA MARIE LEYNES

815 CERDEÑA, HANNA GRACE MUTIA

816 CERENO, KATRINA CAPULONG

817 CEREÑO, ROSELLE JUNE GANZON

818 CERRADO, JAYSON BRIONES

819 CERVITILLO, MA RUIZA MADRID

820 CERVO, MARY KNOLL BORJA

821 CESISTA, JINIA RESSA POMIDA

822 CEÑIR, DANICA MAY HERNANDEZ

823 CHAN, ANA KARMELA CAQUILALA

824 CHAN, BEA MARIE MERCADO

825 CHAN, EINA CLARISSE RIOFLORIDO

826 CHAN, HANNAH GRACE VICERA

827 CHAN, JUSTIN MARK CONCHA

828 CHAN, KRISTINA JIZZLE BAUTISTA

829 CHAN, MARIA SAMANTHA ALBAYALDE

830 CHAVENIA, ANNIE RELLON

831 CHAVEZ, VIA KRISCHELLE EDANAN

832 CHICA, ROSE MARGARETH BUNQUIN

833 CHICO, AGA MAR DANIEL SABALZA

834 CHIN, MARIA CONTESSA GUMARO

835 CHING, JENNECA SHAYENNEH GALACGAC

836 CHIU, CHARLES JOSHUA UY

837 CHOI, BEVERLY KIM TAVERA

838 CHONG, JOSIE LIN

839 CHUA, EMALYN MERCEDES

840 CHUA, JAMES MICHAEL SAN ANDRES

841 CHUA, JANYN FELICE TAN

842 CHUA, MARY FLOR ESTRERA

843 CHUNGALAO, KATHRYN CZARINA KATANO

844 CIERVO, JEAN GREGORIO

845 CINCO, DONNA FEL SABIT

846 CIRUELA, PAOLO DAVID JAURIQUE

847 CLAROS, OHNIE CARRIAGA

848 CLAVERIA, JENNY LYN SANTOS

849 CLEMENTE, HAYLEY SY

850 CLEMENTE, MICAELLA JAZZ APOSTOL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

851 CO, EVELYN CRUZ

852 CO, JAYSON RYAN PASTORAL

853 CO, STEVEN JACOB MAGNO

854 CODILLA, ROLF NICO NAVARRO

855 COGAL, RENATO

856 COLENDRA, RADIE RIVERA

857 COLINARES, SABRINA CAMILLE

858 COLMO, EUGINE DELA CRUZ

859 COLUMNAS, LIEZL TIZON

860 COMIA, SHARA MAE DELA CRUZ

861 COMORO, CHARLYN LAURENTE

862 COMPETENTE, JUNDY PAREJA

863 CONCEPCION, CHARLIE SHEEN DELA CRUZ

864 CONCEPCION, DIANA MARIE DONEZA

865 CONCEPCION, ELIJAH DIRK NASOL

866 CONCEPCION, JULIAN PINILI

867 CONCEPCION, LEADY DAVID

868 CONCEPCION, NOEMI PACLIBON

869 CONCEPCION, ROBERT FRANCIS MIRADOR

870 CONCEPCION, VINCENT NICOLO DE JESUS

871 CONDE, BIENVENIDO JR ANTONIO

872 CONDE, ERMELYN JOY BALAGUER

873 CONDES, ELBERT NIÑADA

874 CONEL, ALVINALENE CORDOVA

875 CONEL, ANDREA MARIE BANAYOS

876 CONSEBIDO, ABBIE GAILE GUELOSLO

877 CONSTANTINO, CHRISTINE DIANNE MARCOS

878 CONSUELO, KATRINA CARCILLAR

879 CONTA, REYNALDO JR ORGANIZA

880 CONTAOI, MARIBEL BOLANTE

881 CONTENTO, DONNALIE VARONA

882 CONTIÑEDO, PHILIP JOHN CAMBAL

883 CORCUERA, APRIL ROSALES

884 CORDERO, NIKKA RUBIATO

885 CORONEL, CHERRY SALES

886 CORONEL, FEVI OGUEZ

887 CORPUZ, AICA DALUBATAN

888 CORPUZ, JEXTER JAY DELA CRUZ

889 CORPUZ, JUDEA AIRA BASOBAS

890 CORPUZ, REINA EUNICE SISON

891 CORRAL, ADRIANNE JEAN

892 CORREOS, HANNAH JANE BRACTANCIA

893 CORSANES, LIZA TROTA

894 CORTES, JANNINE BACARESAS

895 CORTES, MARIE CLAIRE RODIS

896 CORTEZ, CHERYL AMOGUIS

897 CORTEZ, FERICKA BETH SY

898 CORTEZ, JOSHUA JAMES DALISAY

899 CORTEZ, LORRAINE MAE SINDAC

900 CORTEZ, NOVIE GACAYAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

901 COSA, JOHN KENNETH ADAJAR

902 COTANDA, JOENA MAGLIPAC

903 CRISTOBAL, DANICA SUMAWAY

904 CRISTOBAL, KARMELA DELGADO

905 CRUCILLO, CHARINA GERLIE SALUDO

906 CRUZ, ANA PATRICIA ACUÑA

907 CRUZ, CHARMAINE GENECIRAN

908 CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANGELES

909 CRUZ, CRISTINE JOY FERNANDEZ

910 CRUZ, DONNA ELAINE FELIX

911 CRUZ, HANNAH RAFFA GUANLAO

912 CRUZ, JELLY ANN CALADIAO

913 CRUZ, KAREN JOY DELA CRUZ

914 CRUZ, KAREN KAYE CAPUA

915 CRUZ, KHIARA LOSITO

916 CRUZ, KRISTINA MARIE ESTOREL

917 CRUZ, LEA VANESSA TALAVERA

918 CRUZ, LEAH LOSERIAGA

919 CRUZ, MA ANDREA GERONA

920 CRUZ, ROBERT FELBIE FERNANDO

921 CRUZ, ROSEANNE RENEE GABRIEL

922 CRUZ, RUSSEL STA MARIA

923 CRUZ, SHAIRA CRUZ

924 CUA, ANDREW VILLANUEVA

925 CUADRA, GENNAH RADOVAN

926 CUALING, SANDRA MAE VENTURA

927 CUAN, REDINE GIULIA PETINES

928 CUARESMA, LEONARD ANGELO

929 CUBERO, EDUARDO JR BORJA

930 CUCHARO, CIAJ DUAVIS

931 CUENCA, FIONA BIANCA REALIZA

932 CUENO, JESSAMAE CAYACAP

933 CUEVAS, DEMI ANNE SOAN

934 CUEVAS, ESRAEL CACHERO

935 CUEVAS, STEPHANIE JAVIER

936 CULDORA, CHRISTINE RESNERA

937 CULTURA, BLESSY JUNE JACUTIN

938 CUPIADO, JANILLE YNA CAY

939 CURA, POLIND LOUELA JAMETTE PASION

940 CURAMENG, ZUNDER JOHN ACEDILLO

941 CURAMMENG, JHEZANNE NATIVIDAD

942 CURAYAG, MAY CLARISH CONSIGNA

943 CUSTODIO, ARTHUR JR MORADOS

944 CUSTODIO, WILSON LALIC

945 CUYSON, MARIA DANIELLE PANAO

946 DAAG, ANA MIKEE PARICO

947 DABALOS, CHERRY DY

948 DABLIO, PATRICK GALACIO

949 DABU, PAMELA CRUZ

950 DACANAY, JOYCE LEMARIE RIVERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

951 DACANAY, LEVI NOE SEVILLA

952 DACAYANAN, LYKA REYES

953 DACDAC, ALYSSA JANE SALAZAR

954 DACUITAL, MORIEL JOHN TABUGOCA

955 DACUNO, EURICA KARYN LELIS

956 DACUNO, KEZIAH RODEROS

957 DAGARAGA, RIZA TACAL

958 DAGOY, MARIE MARGARETH

959 DAGSAAN, ALYSSA MAE BALAONG

960 DAGUPAN, JULIUS PASCO

961 DALA, ADRIAN SABATE

962 DALANON, ROSE ANN REFIL

963 DALE, ANNA KRISSELL MARTIN

964 DALIN, KARLOVY LOPEZ

965 DALMACIO, TIMOTHY JOHN CUNANAN

966 DAMAZO, STEPHANIE PEPITO

967 DAMPIL, JOANNE PAULINE PUNZALAN

968 DANCALAN, DHER DALISAY

969 DANGCALAN, GINA TUMAGNA

970 DANGCO, ERIKA JOY PILAR

971 DANGLAY, FORTUNE GUIMPATAN

972 DANTES, PAOLO JOHN ARTILLAGA

973 DAQUIO, JULIUS DELOS SANTOS

974 DARADAL, ANA KATRINA VILLANUEVA

975 DARIMBANG, NOR-FAIDA YAHYA

976 DATA, VANESSA GARCIA

977 DATILES, CHARISSE ASIS

978 DATUL, PATRICIA MAE SEBASTIAN

979 DATUMANONG, JOHANAH DATUMANONG

980 DAVA, CYRINE SHANE SUMPIA

981 DAVAN, ARTH JADE LABASAN

982 DAVID, KRISHA EILEEN LABAO

983 DAVID, MARIS JENNY-VIE RAMOS

984 DAYADAY, ROCHELLE LUGAS

985 DAYAG, DAISY CORTEZ

986 DAYO, YVONNE JADE BINATERO

987 DAYOC, JOLINA GALVEZ

988 DAYRIT, LOVELYN JANE DIÑO

989 DAZA, CHRISTY JAMITO

990 DE ASIS, JUMER MACAYANAN

991 DE BELEN, DIONEL ATILANO

992 DE BORJA, RAECHELLE MAE GUERRERO

993 DE CASTRO, CARYL FAYE REYES

994 DE CASTRO, MART RONNIE CAMACHO

995 DE CHAVEZ, WYNETTE CARINGAL

996 DE DIOS, PAOLO BARRO

997 DE DIOS, RICHEL LYZA DANSALAN

998 DE DIOS, ROSHEL MAY ASTORIANO

999 DE GRACIA, IRENE SULIT

1000 DE GUIA, JUAN CARLO FAUSTINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1001 DE GUIA, LHERICA LANE ALARCIO

1002 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE GARCIA

1003 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER LIANG

1004 DE GUZMAN, DIANE JOY DE JUAN

1005 DE GUZMAN, ELAINE CASTRO

1006 DE GUZMAN, GLYDELLE MANZANO

1007 DE GUZMAN, HERGIE ANNE CARIAGA

1008 DE GUZMAN, JAN PAULICA DE GUZMAN

1009 DE GUZMAN, MARIFER DIVINA

1010 DE GUZMAN, MARY CLAIRE DE LEON

1011 DE GUZMAN, MERAFE MORGIA

1012 DE GUZMAN, ROSETTE ESCANO

1013 DE GUZMAN, SARAH JANE AQUINO

1014 DE JESUS, EUNICE JOY OCAMPO

1015 DE JESUS, LOR BRYAN PANLAQUI

1016 DE JESUS, PATRICE CALMA

1017 DE JOYA, RAX JOSEPH CONCEPCION

1018 DE LA CERNA, JENNELYN TUMULAK

1019 DE LA CRUZ, JAMILA HUGNATAN

1020 DE LA CRUZ, MARCEL RAGA

1021 DE LARA, CHERRY LORRAINE ABELITA

1022 DE LEON, ALVIN JONEDELLE CRUZ

1023 DE LEON, ARRIANNE PUSIO

1024 DE LEON, CHENNEE PATOC

1025 DE LEON, KATHLEEN ANN GATDULA

1026 DE LEON, MARIA CORAZON CABRERA

1027 DE LEON, MARY JHAN CHRISTINE BALOYO

1028 DE LEON, MIGUEL PAOLO SARMIENTO

1029 DE LIMA, DAYANARA PALMA

1030 DE LIMA, JOAHNA LIDELLE DIAZ

1031 DE LOS REYES, HONEYLETTE JOYCE GUALDAQUEVER

1032 DE MATA, NORIEL ALEJANDRO VILLAGARCIA

1033 DE MESA, MICHELLE BORDEOS

1034 DE PANO, CHRISTINE DE VILLA

1035 DE PAZ, PACIFICO III REGALA

1036 DE PEDRO, DANICA ADDURU

1037 DE SAGUN, MARIA MADELAINE VISSIA MACARAIG

1038 DE SENA, KRISTEL EMILY ABRENICA

1039 DE SILVA, ALBERT LANDICHO

1040 DE SILVA, ALYSSA ANGELICA GICOSO

1041 DE SILVA, DANICA ATIENZA

1042 DE TORRES, JANINE MARIE NAGUIAT

1043 DE VALE, ANGELICA FERRER

1044 DE VERA, CHYRIN OLIVAR

1045 DE VERA, JERICK SORIANO

1046 DE VERA, RIZZA LYN VILLANUEVA

1047 DE VERA, TRACY HANNAH ESTEBAN

1048 DECAPIA, FATIMA GRACE CARAG

1049 DECEMBRADA, ZECARIAH BERNAL

1050 DECIERDO, KERVIN CHARLES ADOLFO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1051 DEE, QUEENIE AERIEL TE

1052 DEGALA, LOREBEL DE ASIS

1053 DEGAMO, SHEILA MAE MIRABUENO

1054 DEL MUNDO, KIRBY LESTER AMACA

1055 DEL PUERTO, MARIA KRIZIA JANE CRUZ

1056 DEL RIO, MARIANITO JESUS BERDIN

1057 DEL ROSARIO, EMILY BETH NICOLE DAGDAGAN

1058 DEL ROSARIO, EVANGELINE MERZA

1059 DEL ROSARIO, JANIKKA MARIEL CRUZ

1060 DEL ROSARIO, JIAN CARLO MANINGAT

1061 DEL ROSARIO, JONA GONZALES

1062 DEL ROSARIO, KATRINA MANIAGO

1063 DEL ROSARIO, KLARISSA MANIAGO

1064 DELA CRUZ, ALYANNA MARIE ONG

1065 DELA CRUZ, BERNADETTE MACASPAC

1066 DELA CRUZ, CHERYLLE ANN YCO

1067 DELA CRUZ, CLARIZA OCAMPO

1068 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MALICDEM

1069 DELA CRUZ, DIANNA GUTIERREZ

1070 DELA CRUZ, EZRA PUGUAN

1071 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE FLORES

1072 DELA CRUZ, GIMWELLE RAMOS

1073 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL ANN VILLANUEVA

1074 DELA CRUZ, JOAN EALA

1075 DELA CRUZ, JONESA GRACE MANZANO

1076 DELA CRUZ, MARIA JESSICA ORATE

1077 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS KEIL SANTOS

1078 DELA CRUZ, REGINETTE DAYAG

1079 DELA CRUZ, ROGEL PALMA ANGARA

1080 DELA CRUZ, SHENALYN ALBENTO

1081 DELA CRUZ, WENCY ADRIAN ESPIRITU

1082 DELA FUENTE, MAE ANN LIZETTE AGUILA

1083 DELA PAZ, FRENTS ELYSON SANTOS

1084 DELA PEÑA, NIMFA MEI ATIENZA

1085 DELA PEÑA, SHAREEN MAE ESPINOSA

1086 DELA ROSA, MELANIE ARIZABAL

1087 DELA TORRE, ROSARIO FATIMA AJERO

1088 DELA VEGA, IRISH JOY REAL

1089 DELAS ALAS, ERMA CLOSA

1090 DELFIN, KIM MUÑEZ

1091 DELFIN, ROZVIC WILVEN CENTENO

1092 DELGADO, GRAZIEL BITOON

1093 DELGADO, KATHRENE MAE SALAYON

1094 DELICANA, SHANDEE BALIBOL

1095 DELLO, ELIZABETH DEL ROSARIO

1096 DELMINDO, GEO DAPITILLO

1097 DELOJERO, JOEVELYN SAYSON

1098 DELOS REYES, JAY-AR AUSTRIA

1099 DELOS SANTOS, KENNETH MANDID

1100 DELOS SANTOS, MELIZZA ANGELA ENCILA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1101 DELOS SANTOS, SOLAMETE YBAÑEZ

1102 DEMAGANTE, HAZEL JOY MENDOZA

1103 DEMANDANTE, JELYN ARBANIA

1104 DEMAQUILING, PAOLO ADRAQUE

1105 DEMONTEVERDE, NICOLE LACSON

1106 DENOSTA, SARAH LYNN AVENDAÑO

1107 DEO, MARJORIE ANN DOMINGO

1108 DEOCALES, REYNALDO JR BACTAD

1109 DEODORES, JOSHUA MARLON FLANCIA

1110 DESAMPARADO, ARIEL SANTILLAN

1111 DESCALZO, JANER MOSCOSO

1112 DESPI, PILJUNE MAGDADARO

1113 DEUNA, MARIA DEO PEÑAFLOR

1114 DIADID, JENNYLYN AQUINO

1115 DIALINO, KEVIN JONES ABELIS

1116 DIAMPUAN, ADNAN MACABANDING

1117 DIAO, EUNICE MAXINE ESCALDERON

1118 DIATA, ARLEEN KYLE SAMSON

1119 DIAZ, DARYL AMOGUIS

1120 DIAZ, JED GALVIN ALVIAR

1121 DIAZ, JOHN ESPINAS

1122 DIAZ, JOSQUINE ALVIAR

1123 DIAZ, KRYSTEL ALYSSA CARDENAS

1124 DICHUPA, ALEXANDER PAUL LUMBAN

1125 DIGAL, MARVIN JULIUS JALA

1126 DIMAANO, JULIE ANN KARLA UNTALAN

1127 DIMAANO, KARLA ANDREA SIBBALUCA

1128 DIMAAPI, ALBIE DHARRENE DELA CRUZ

1129 DIMALANTA, REIMON GAYO

1130 DIMALNAT, CHARRY LYN VERSOZA

1131 DIMANARIG, CARL DAVID OTERO

1132 DIMAPORO, SALAMODDEN DATU-HARON

1133 DIMASANGAL, EARL DOMINIC SILVESTRE

1134 DIMATUNDAY, ALINOR YAKIYA

1135 DIMAYUGA, MARK ARNIE MAGDADARO

1136 DINO, JOHN MICHAEL ALCALA

1137 DINOLAN, JONALYN PERINO

1138 DINONG, MICHAEL ANTONIO

1139 DINOPOL, LIZA DJANA GARDE

1140 DINOPOL, MYLENE CUPAL

1141 DIOKNO, JUDY ANN FLORES

1142 DIONALDO, NIÑA MARIE SALCEDO

1143 DIPATUAN, ALYZZA SHAYYIDAH BALINDONG

1144 DIPATUAN, SARIMA TAMPUS

1145 DIU, JEAN CLARE TONELETE

1146 DIVINAGRACIA, CHRISTELLE GONZAGA

1147 DIWA, AIRRA SHAINE SARMIENTO

1148 DIWA, JOHN PAUL GARCIA

1149 DIZA, CHRYSIA WYNE BACLIG

1150 DIZON, CEA JAIRA GAMAZON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1151 DIZON, HAZEL IGNACIO

1152 DIZON, INAH KATHRINA MANALILI

1153 DIZON, ISA MARIE RAMOS

1154 DIZON, JUBELLE GARCIA

1155 DIZON, KRIZEL TARUC

1156 DIZON, LUIS MIGUEL TACO

1157 DIZON, VIVIALYN CORTEZ

1158 DOCOT, KRISTIN MAE HABLA

1159 DOGELIO, DASKA DAYAN SORIANO

1160 DOGILLO, DEYAH ROSARIA

1161 DOLERA, MERLYN GRACE LAPIZ

1162 DOLOIRAS, MAE FELICES

1163 DOLOR, ARDIE VILLANUEVA

1164 DOMACIA, SARAH MAE MISA

1165 DOMAGOS, SHEENA GANO

1166 DOMALANTA, MARK JOHN BUCAD

1167 DOMASING, MAYRIELL ESTRELLA

1168 DOMINGO, HAZELLINE FELICIANO

1169 DOMINGO, JOHN KENNEDY FERRER

1170 DOMINGUEZ, CHENY DOMALANG

1171 DOMONDON, MA CONCEPCION LIBRES

1172 DON, DIANNE MALLAPRE

1173 DONES, FRED AUSTIE GOMEZ

1174 DONGON, ELVIE JOY DEPAMAYLO

1175 DOOLITTLE, JEFFREY JAMES LIM

1176 DORADO, MIKE GARCIA

1177 DORIMON, JHONREY GANDAL

1178 DREQUITO, SHERWIN SOTELO

1179 DU, CHEENEE OLAYA

1180 DUBLIN, LEVIE FERRER

1181 DUCALLAS, TRINA ANDREA GAMBOA

1182 DUCUSIN, VIRGINIA SEGUIN

1183 DUEÑAS, LORALAINE JOY DECENA

1184 DUGAO, MARY GRACE BALINGAO

1185 DUGAY, KRIZANNE JEAN CERVO

1186 DULDULAO, FERDINAND JR GUTIERREZ

1187 DUMALIANG, EVALEENE ESTAREJA

1188 DUMALLAY, GRETA FE MAGALLES

1189 DUMARAN, ALTHEA CASTILLO

1190 DUMAWAL, IRISH YOSHABEL LAUS

1191 DUMLAO, WILFREDO JR DAGALA

1192 DUMUK, ALDRIN RAY MARI EUGENIO

1193 DUNCOMBE, JILLIANNE IRINGAN

1194 DUNGO, CENARIE YAMBAO

1195 DUPAGAN, JEREMY GONZALO

1196 DUPAY, JOHANNA MARIE AMPARO

1197 DUPITAS, MADILYN BALUGO

1198 DUQUE, GAY ANN JOMARIE MARZON

1199 DUQUEZ, JOANNA MARIE DE LEON

1200 DURAN, ANTHONY AL RUELAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1201 DURAN, PEDRO DE LA PAZ

1202 DURANGO, JENNILYN MOSLARES

1203 DURANTE, VINZE ADRIANNE CHENG

1204 DUYAG, ROSALYN CARVELLEDA

1205 DUYANEN, JEFFERSON ZAMORA

1206 DY, WILLIAM ELISON ILAGAN

1207 DY-RASTAS, RYAN ANG

1208 EBO, MEL DOMINI LICARDO

1209 EBONIA, RAQUEL RAMOS

1210 EBRADO, MARY CHRISTINE CANDONTOL

1211 ECALNIR, LEONY ANNE PIÑON

1212 ECHAVEZ, ARELM TAN

1213 ECHAVEZ, JESSELE ANN GINGOSA

1214 ECHIVERRI, JOANA FRANCESS

1215 ECIJA, CHRIESA CABACABA

1216 ECLE, ELIAZAR MERCADO

1217 ECLEO, REINALOU MACAWILE

1218 EDILLO, EMILYN VALDEZ

1219 EDNAVE, PAMELA DENISE MARASIGAN

1220 EDRADA, JUNAICA MONIC SELLADO

1221 EFONDO, BRUCE ABRIAN

1222 EFREN, KRIZIA ANNE ATIDO

1223 EGNAL, JOSEPH LEO ALAMODIN

1224 EJE, BRYLE YUPTE

1225 EJE, LINDSEY NAJITO

1226 EJERCITO, SARAH ANGELA REGOSO

1227 EJES, ARRIANE JEAN ELGARLINO

1228 EKID, SHIRIECA PACULAN

1229 ELCARTE, MELIZA GRACE ABADIES

1230 ELECCION, CANDY APPLE CAPOY

1231 ELERIA, DICK MARCK SIMANGAN

1232 ELFANTE, JONALYN

1233 ELIM, FRANCESCA ROSE TECIA DIZON

1234 ELIO, EMILRAFF CEAZAR NANINI

1235 ELUMBARING, MARY GABRIELLE MARAVILLA

1236 EMPASIS, JOSHUA CHRIS PAMOSO

1237 ENCIERTO, FARRAHLYN ENCORPORADO

1238 ENCISO, FRANCES NICOLE PATAYAN

1239 ENDAB, JASMINE PHILLINE DABLO

1240 ENDOMA, ALEXANDER JAKE

1241 ENDRACA, JOAN SERRANO

1242 ENERO, HARMONY GUIMALAN

1243 ENERO, NIEL JOSEPH ROSELLOSA

1244 ENGCOY, LINDY LOU MUNAR

1245 ENGOJO, RYAN MAR AUTEA

1246 ENRICO, RACHELLE VERGARA

1247 ENRIQUEZ, AILEEN VENTOCILLADA

1248 ENRIQUEZ, KAREN PINEDA

1249 ENRIQUEZ, SHEENA HAYA SERRANO

1250 ENSUYA, GLENN BELANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1251 ENTRINA, CHRISTINE MAE SEBASTIAN

1252 ERAT, MAUREEN KATE OSILLOS

1253 ERESE, AVIENELLE JACINTO

1254 ERIÑO, JUSAM BRITANICO

1255 ERTO, JO ANN FERNANDEZ

1256 ERVAS, JULIE ANN

1257 ESBERTO, CHERYL-LYN CABUDOY

1258 ESCALADA, JONNA MAE GOMEZ

1259 ESCALANTE, REGINE VILLANUEVA

1260 ESCALER, DARYL VINCENT ABAD

1261 ESCALICAS, MARILLA JEAN ARCOLES

1262 ESCARCHA, KHLOE ANDREA DAROY

1263 ESCARO, CAMELLE MACARAEG

1264 ESCOBAR, JOANNA MARIE CAPATI

1265 ESCOBAR, LYNDON PANALIGAN

1266 ESCOTO, JAN GABRIEL LIBAN

1267 ESCOTO, JAYSON LABONG

1268 ESCRUPOLO, ENA ROSS ALESNA

1269 ESCUADRO, ABIGAIL TUMIBAY

1270 ESMA, KRISTINE JOYCE BAYRON

1271 ESMAQUILAN, ERWIN CENTENO

1272 ESMEÑA, KENELEY ZYZA FAJARDO

1273 ESMILLA, CORAL JEAN SOBREDO

1274 ESPAÑOL, ARJAY BUENAFLOR

1275 ESPERANZA, KIM MARIEL LERIO

1276 ESPERANZA, NAIKA SAHAGUN

1277 ESPINA, PIA ANGELYN REYES

1278 ESPINO, AMEERAH NAJAH MANALO

1279 ESPINO, PAULA KATRIN POMEDA

1280 ESPINOSA, JEFFRY MAXIMO

1281 ESPINOSA, SHANNEN-MAE BORRES

1282 ESPINOZA, JAY MARK JAVATE

1283 ESPINOZA, JESSA BARTIDO

1284 ESPIRITU, ALETHEA SOLIS

1285 ESPIRITU, APRIL TANDANG

1286 ESPIRITU, BENEDICT THADDEUS PUNZALAN

1287 ESPIRITU, KEZIAH GARCIA

1288 ESPIRITU, PRECIOUS MALYKA ANCHETA

1289 ESPIRITU, VAL KEVIN RESGONIO

1290 ESPOLE, DANNIE ROSE FABORITE

1291 ESTABILLO, JANINE CALIMAG

1292 ESTACA, MARA RANILE

1293 ESTACIO, MARY CHRISTINE BERNADETTE STO TOMAS

1294 ESTEBAN, MARY JANE CAPIRAL

1295 ESTEBAN, RICARDO BLANCO

1296 ESTEBAN, SOPHIA GRACE CAPILI

1297 ESTIPONA, CHARINA MAE CHAN

1298 ESTOCADO, EFRHAYME JOHN BARRIENTOS

1299 ESTONILO, ANGELICA VALDEZ

1300 ESTORBA, FLORAMIE MANIQUEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1301 ESTRADA, JOANNA GERASOL

1302 ESTRADA, SHARLENE BENITEZ

1303 ESTRELLA, JAN ELMERAINE HALILI

1304 ESTRELLA, JOENIZA TUPIL

1305 ESTRELLADO, HAZEL NIADAS

1306 ESTREMERA, LYNDON BARCELON

1307 ETCHORRE, ALTHEA DENISE FLORES

1308 EURABA, CHRISTINE JOY PEROTE

1309 EVANGELISTA, DANICCA TIZON

1310 EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA FAUSTINO

1311 EWAN, MAYBELLE JOY NASTOR

1312 FABIALA, ANGELIQUE FAITH TESORO

1313 FABIAN, CLARIZZA ELAINE CATBAGAN

1314 FABROA, ELEAZER PAÑA

1315 FACELO, JENICA MHEY DALANGIN

1316 FAHMI, ROHANISA DECA

1317 FAILANGA, JERRY DATUIN

1318 FAILOGA, MYRA JOY VIERNES

1319 FAJARDO, JESSA MHEL TABABA

1320 FAJARDO, JOHANNA PAULA YRAY

1321 FAJARDO, VINCENT RAPHAEL ECIJA

1322 FAJUTAGANA, WYNNE TABORETE

1323 FALCON, MELCHIZEDECK REFRAN

1324 FALLARME, KIMBERLY MARIE LUMIGPIT

1325 FAMERONAG, CHAD GUYO

1326 FAMOR, MENJIE BELL RAMOS

1327 FANTONIAL, JONALOU CALANDA

1328 FANUNCIALES, CAMILLE SUMAGUIO

1329 FATEG, MARIA LOUISA ROBLES

1330 FAUSTINO, JADE ARIANE DELA CRUZ

1331 FEDERICO, ELVIN PAUL LLAMAS

1332 FEGARIDO, PHILIP NIXON ENRIQUE

1333 FEGASON, ALBERTO REY BALBALOSA

1334 FELICIANO, CHRISTIAN JAYE GARCIA

1335 FELICIANO, LYNNE MAE EUSEBIO

1336 FELIPE, RICHARD QUITORAS

1337 FELISARTA, ABIGAIL BALDECAÑAS

1338 FELIX, CHENIE BRIN

1339 FERASOL, IRA TANAMAN

1340 FERIDO, MARK REYZEL PUNO

1341 FERNANDEZ, DALE LAUREN DUCUSIN

1342 FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO III ALIPIO

1343 FERNANDEZ, GENESIS RAMIREZ

1344 FERNANDEZ, JERRY COLIAO

1345 FERNANDEZ, JODINE LIMOSNERO

1346 FERNANDEZ, JOEL OPAON

1347 FERNANDEZ, JOSE III CATAMA

1348 FERNANDEZ, MA DAFFODIL CORPUZ

1349 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ANN PADUIT

1350 FERNANDEZ, RAMIL PALACIOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1351 FERNANDEZ, VINCENT CHRISTIAN MAXIMO

1352 FEROLIN, GLENN JUNIOR GAYOMALE

1353 FERRER, JESSAN CRISTI TAGULAO

1354 FERRER, JUHN KENNETH POYAOAN

1355 FERRER, MARK JOSEPH GAMALLO

1356 FERRER, MARY JOY LAMSEN

1357 FIEL, MA SENA YVONNE CUI

1358 FIGUEROA, ANTONETTE MADEL DE LA CRUZ

1359 FIRMALINO, JENEVY BORDA

1360 FLORA, JONATHAN PADAPAT

1361 FLORA, KENNETH MICHELLE PANES

1362 FLORES, ALMA BEVERLY PALARCA

1363 FLORES, ERICA SUBEGA

1364 FLORES, HENRY ROUIE VARGAS

1365 FLORES, JESSA ONATO

1366 FLORES, JOE MARI NOBLEZA

1367 FLORES, JONAH BIANCA MARIE ORNEDO

1368 FLORES, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

1369 FLORES, NIKKIE JULIUS DAGANIO

1370 FLORES, RACHEL ERIN SALES

1371 FLORES, RICA GRAN VISAYA

1372 FLORES, RODNEY SAING

1373 FLOTILDES, EDWIN II TAMAYO

1374 FOFUE, ALPHA BETH UY

1375 FONTANILLA, ANN MARY SURIAGA

1376 FORCADELA, JEWEL MAEGHAN LAGO

1377 FORTADIZ, JULIUS MARTIN MILLENA

1378 FORTALEZA, ROGELIO JR SANTELICES

1379 FRANCISCO, ALVIN SABAULAN

1380 FRANCISCO, MARY ANN TOLEDANO

1381 FRANCO, MARY KHATE CAMILLE DARANTINO

1382 FRANCO, STEFANNIE MANALANG

1383 FRIAS, FRANCIELLE FAYE ANCHETA

1384 FRISCO, MAUREEN BAÑASIA

1385 FRONTERAS, AIMEE JESABELLE PEREZ

1386 FUENTES, IVY KATHLEN ORCINE

1387 GABALDON, ALLYSSA ESQUIVEL

1388 GABAT, KARLA MARI ORDUÑA

1389 GABATIN, STEPHANIE CATUBAY

1390 GABATO, RODELIE PRIETO

1391 GABAYAN, ANNY CLOVERIES MACOLA

1392 GABOT, PRESCILLA OMATYEB

1393 GABRIEL, ALEXANDRA LOIS MAMANTA

1394 GABRIEL, MARIELLE MANZANO

1395 GABRIENTE, ANADELLE GWEN GERILLA

1396 GABRONINO, DALE GIO COQUILLA

1397 GABUAT, ELYRIA JANE IGNACIO

1398 GABUNA, ARNOLD MARIPOSQUE

1399 GABUNADA, MARIA DIVINA SABAC

1400 GACULA, ROCHELLE MAE FLORES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1401 GACUSAN, FEBIE GEMERE REYES

1402 GACUSAN, GENESIS SUMIBCAY

1403 GAD, MARIELLE JOY QUIÑONES

1404 GAFFUD, ESTELA MARUCUT

1405 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN CAYE MIGUEL

1406 GAJELONIA, DOROTHY JOY BAUTISTA

1407 GALAN, DANILYN TASIS

1408 GALAN, HANZ NORMAN SOLON

1409 GALAN, JESSAFE BERNALDEZ

1410 GALANG, AARON LOYOLA

1411 GALANG, DONNA JAMAIL SANTOS

1412 GALANG, JAINEL LORENZ ABALLE

1413 GALANG, TRIXIE KHAMIL EUFEMIO

1414 GALAO, RYAN ANGELO FRADES

1415 GALAY, ALPHA JOY SALVATIERRA

1416 GALAZO, JOEL JR DULAWAN

1417 GALBAN, LYDITT ISSA BALAIS

1418 GALGARIN, MIKEE AMOR ALFONSO

1419 GALICIA, CHRISTIAN JOHN PAGAYANAN

1420 GALIDO, MARY CHRISTINE PARAC

1421 GALIT, ROSALYN WANIWAN

1422 GALIZA, PIA ANNDREA VALDEZ

1423 GALLARDE, MISSY JOICE ADOPTANTE

1424 GALLETO, JOSELITO BAYOG

1425 GALLO, JIMUEL ELESTERIO

1426 GALLO, LOY DYAN SOCOBOS

1427 GALURA, GLISETTE BERNARDO

1428 GALVAN, REN ABEGAIL BINASAHAN

1429 GALVEZ, RHEA ABARICO

1430 GAMBA, HELEN GRACE GRACILLA

1431 GAMBE, PRECIOUS ANN FUTOLAN

1432 GAMBOA, CHE CHE GALANG

1433 GAMBOA, MARILYN PACALDO

1434 GAMIT, RAJID KING DILLA

1435 GAMMAD, LYRA GENNER VILLAFLOR

1436 GAMOS, JULIE ANNE MARIE MONCADA

1437 GANDIA, PRINCESS FRINLEY ALOU TALASTAS

1438 GANDULI, FREDELINO JR DUMLAO

1439 GANELO, MEG DANIELLE CARIÑO

1440 GAPUD, MAGIC VIAÑA

1441 GAPUZ, EDRIETTA SANTIAGO

1442 GARAY, JUNE DOMINGO

1443 GARCES, HAZELLE ANNE MACARAAN

1444 GARCES, MIGUEL ALFONSO LAUZON

1445 GARCIA, APRIL MAE GUMBAN

1446 GARCIA, ARIEL ANTHONIE PUSO

1447 GARCIA, CHARLEMAGNE BALDOZA

1448 GARCIA, CHARMAINE LOPEZ

1449 GARCIA, ELLIOT JHUN ANDALES

1450 GARCIA, EVANGELINE GIMUTAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1451 GARCIA, FERLLE ANN REYES

1452 GARCIA, GREATCHIEL ORZAL

1453 GARCIA, HEYZIELLE YVETTE PAPA

1454 GARCIA, IANNA SHEYNE TAM

1455 GARCIA, JEANETTE CELESTINO

1456 GARCIA, JENNY BAUTISTA

1457 GARCIA, JOANA DELOS SANTOS

1458 GARCIA, JOANNA ROSE MARASIGAN

1459 GARCIA, KLYNE JOHN ESCABAS

1460 GARCIA, LORREN GRACE MALONG

1461 GARCIA, LOURDELAINE DE JESUS

1462 GARCIA, MARIBELLE GRACE CORTEZ

1463 GARCIA, MARVIN LLOYD LOMBOY

1464 GARCIA, NORLIZA CALADIAO

1465 GARCIA, PRITZ RVIN CO

1466 GARCIA, RIC IRVIN ARLANTE

1467 GARCIA, ROXAN TAUY

1468 GARCIA, RUBY BARANDON

1469 GARCILA, KAREN ATIPONGAN

1470 GARING, GLADYS CAMILLE SERRANO

1471 GARRIDO, CHRISTIAN PAUL OBINA

1472 GASCON, GELAINE MAYVIL PALAGANAS

1473 GASCON, JON BENEDICT CAPULONG

1474 GASPAR, SHEENA MARIE TAGAMA

1475 GASTADOR, ELGEAN GENERALAO

1476 GATCHALIAN, SHEEN FREDERICK MONTERO

1477 GATDULA, JAY FAJARDO

1478 GATDULA, MERCY JHANE HERNANDEZ

1479 GATDULA, XERXES JOY DUMLAO

1480 GATMAITAN, NORIE ANNE CONTRERAS

1481 GAVINA, CESAR MACUSI

1482 GAVINO, CATHERINE SIRINGAN

1483 GECO, LOVELY PANAG

1484 GEDO CRUZ, ANGELICA BERNARDO

1485 GEGRIMOSA, MARY ANNE LIMPAY

1486 GELICAÑA, JENNELYN DELGADO

1487 GELILIO, AARON JR MEDES

1488 GELLIDO, RIZZA MAE TOMAYAO

1489 GENALAGON, PAULINE JOY SALVANI

1490 GENTILES, CARLA IAYNS EBERO

1491 GERALDIZO, GRAZELLE SAYAGO

1492 GERALDO, MARY JANE CASAS

1493 GEREMIA, NICO MARI AMBOY

1494 GEREÑA, KAYE ANN PINEDA

1495 GERONA, MA ANGELA ALVAREZ

1496 GERONIMO, BEA REIMARI BARBUDO

1497 GERONIMO, JOHN HENRIE JONSON

1498 GESTOSO, MARYROSE APOSTOL

1499 GEÑOSO, EZRAH JOEZEL ADRIAS

1500 GIANAN, HERMINIO JR BALIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1501 GIERRAN, ANGELI JEANNE AUXTERO

1502 GIGA, CHRIS ESPARZA

1503 GINDOY, ALZAIRA DE ROMA

1504 GINEZ, MICHELLE CAMBA

1505 GIOLAGON, JAZZLYN LAURE

1506 GIRAY, SHAIRRA LYN LAGRIMAS

1507 GIRON, AINUL DE LA CRUZ

1508 GLORIA, HEAVEN LOR VALENCIA

1509 GO, CHRISTINE BENDAÑO

1510 GO, GALE KRISTINE MAQUILING

1511 GO, JERVIN LEXUS ANGELES

1512 GO, KATJA DY

1513 GO, MA CRISTINA PELGONE

1514 GO, SARAH JANE BRAVO

1515 GOBATON, JOY CLAIRE ANN LOMENARIO

1516 GOBENCIONG, JEROME ANTHONY CLARO

1517 GOJAR, ROSE MARIE TONGA

1518 GOLING, ALNIYAH DIAMEN

1519 GOLINGAN, GLADYS SARCIA

1520 GOLOSINO, ALLEN JADE LOPEZ

1521 GOLOSINO, HAIDE AMOR GUINANAS

1522 GOMEZ, ANGELE NACPIL

1523 GOMEZ, CRISELDA PATULIN

1524 GOMEZ, GERALD BAUTISTA

1525 GOMEZ, JOHN PAUL CUA

1526 GOMEZ, LEANNE OCZON

1527 GOMEZ, POLENE ANN PASCUAL

1528 GONZAGA, DANETH ALEXANDRA DELOS SANTOS

1529 GONZAGA, FRANCES THERESE ALOJACIN

1530 GONZAGA, MARY ANN PANTINOPLE

1531 GONZALES, ANGELICA VILLEGAS

1532 GONZALES, ANNA JANE RECAMARA

1533 GONZALES, ANNA JOY SABILLO

1534 GONZALES, CHARLENE MALLARI

1535 GONZALES, DIEGO SULIVA

1536 GONZALES, DON MIGUEL DIZON

1537 GONZALES, GENEVIEVE MONTEMAYOR

1538 GONZALES, GEOMARI DU

1539 GONZALES, GIEZELLE MAE CRUZ

1540 GONZALES, JASON ANDREI PALACIO

1541 GONZALES, JAZZY INGUILLO

1542 GONZALES, MARABELLE ALONZO

1543 GONZALES, REGINE SEVILLA

1544 GONZALES, SALVELITA VIDAL

1545 GONZALES, TANNIA JEWEL GENTOLIZO

1546 GONZALO, JOANNA BIANCA ORONG

1547 GORDULA, REI KARLO BLASTIQUE

1548 GOROSPE, JOREMINE ENCINAS

1549 GOROSPE, STEPHANIE ALAGABAN

1550 GORRES, ANDREA CECILIA TABUENA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1551 GOZA, MARY GRACE ORO

1552 GOZARIN, LENALYN BALANSAY

1553 GOZON, ALEXANDER GERMO

1554 GRADO, JAMAICA AQUINO

1555 GRAVOSO, CHRISTIAN GABRIELLE PALCONITE

1556 GREFALDE, JASPER TUGDANG

1557 GREFALDIA, SAMANTHA ANDREA CALVEZ

1558 GREGORI, CHARLTON HEREZO

1559 GREGORIO, GLADYS MARIANO

1560 GREGORIO, JASPER IAN DEMON

1561 GRENGIA, MARIELLE AGRAVANTE

1562 GRIARTE, DEXTER SIMBAJON

1563 GUARDIANO, GENALYN IGBUHAY

1564 GUARIN, CHRISTIAN JUDE CAPANGPANGAN

1565 GUARIÑA, GILLIAN CAGAYAT

1566 GUBATAN, JANICE CORPUZ

1567 GUCE, GERALDINE LEYNES

1568 GUDES, LOWELA AUSA

1569 GUECO, IRA PASION

1570 GUERRA, DAN ANGELO ALMARIO

1571 GUERRA, IRENE MAE DELA CRUZ

1572 GUERRERO, CHRISTINE MINA

1573 GUERRERO, IRENEJOY DULAY

1574 GUERRERO, MIKAELA ELAISSA SADIAN

1575 GUERRERO, SHEENA VANESSA ARAOJO

1576 GUEVARA, KENNETH FRANCIS OROPESA

1577 GUEVARRA, DANIEL BAGADIONG

1578 GUEVARRA, LEAH DENISE UDANI

1579 GUEVARRA, RINA REI SACDALAN

1580 GUILLEN, JOHN PATRICK SABORNIDO

1581 GUILLERMO, CHARRY MAY LAÑA

1582 GUILLERMO, LYNN-GEL ALFONSO

1583 GUILLERMO, MARIA CARISSA REBUCAL

1584 GUINGAB, MARK LOREN GERONIMO

1585 GUINGCANGCO, CHRISTIAN MARK GOMEZ

1586 GUINGOMA, NORGILYN DAYAGANON

1587 GUINO-O, JOHN CLYDE NOTARTE

1588 GUINTO, DHARNEL MEÑAS

1589 GUIRAL, KRESIA LOURDES URBIZTONDO

1590 GUIRIBA, DARLYN MAE BLANCAFLOR

1591 GUMAPAC, RAPHY BITANG

1592 GUMAPAC, VERGEL ADANA

1593 GUMAPOS, GERALD ROSARIO

1594 GUMARO, CINDY HALLIG

1595 GUNDA, JENNY SEPILLO

1596 GUNIO, EDNA BAÑEZ

1597 GUREMBALIM, ROSE ANN VALDEMORO

1598 GUTIERREZ, CYRELL ANN MAGHIRANG

1599 GUTIERREZ, EMILOU ALONZO

1600 GUTIERREZ, NADINE MICKAELA RIVERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1601 GUTIERREZ, PATRICIA LORENZA DICIOCO

1602 GUTOMAN, GLENNY AGUSTIN

1603 GUZMAN, ABBY MAGUSIB

1604 GUZMAN, JAN MICHAEL RAMBOANGA

1605 GUZON, JOHN DERRICK SOTO

1606 HABBILING, JUDEE BULIGON

1607 HADJI ALI, SITTIE SAIHANA SALIC

1608 HADJI SUCCOR, NASHEEBAH GAUS

1609 HALASAN, JANN ANTHONY MONDERO

1610 HALOG, ALVIN ORIBIO

1611 HAMJAJI, JONAH AMATORIO

1612 HAPOR, AIRA JANINE ESPARAS

1613 HATE, GLORI ANNE TIMTIMAN

1614 HECHANOVA, RENAN ALFORQUE

1615 HEDRIANA, KRIZZA NAYE TOLENTINO

1616 HERICO, RODMEL ASIS

1617 HERMOSA, JOHN PAUL GUDOY

1618 HERMOSILLA, VINCENT BARCALA

1619 HERNAN, CHARLIE LASCUÑA

1620 HERNANDEZ, ETHEL MAE ANGULO

1621 HERNANDEZ, MARY LESLY ABEJO

1622 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARI CAÑAZARES

1623 HERNANDO, JESSA NIÑA LABAYA

1624 HERRERA, CAMILLE APO

1625 HERRERA, CLARALEE CINCO

1626 HICO, ARNULFO JR BAYLES

1627 HIDALGO, JERUSHA MARRIELLE BATOON

1628 HIDALGO, MICHELLE DE LA ISLA

1629 HIGANTO, KRISTLE COUNTESS SABAGKIT

1630 HIPOLITO, NICOLE MARIE MANZOLIM

1631 HITUTUANE, MARY GRACE VALEROSO

1632 HOMBRE, MARIAN SALDO

1633 HOMBREBUENO, KENNETH OLIVER CRISOSTOMO

1634 HORNADA, JULY VILLALOBOS

1635 HORNIDO, RESA GEN DIAZ

1636 HUBILLA, JEANETH BARBUENA

1637 HUSSAIN, FATIMA MAIDOMAMA

1638 IBARDOLAZA, IVY VALEN DALMACIO

1639 IBARRETA, MATHEW HOMYR VIÑAS

1640 IBASCO, MARK KEVIN TAN

1641 IBAÑEZ, JENNY BELLE SABANAL

1642 IBAÑEZ, ODESSA MALCO

1643 IDULSA, JESSAMAE CARMEL MALUBAY

1644 IGHALO, KEVIN KAYNE PASCUAL

1645 IGLORIA, JOYLYN HUBAHIB

1646 IGNACIO, FELIPE II MENDOZA

1647 IGNACIO, JENNICA BELLO

1648 IGNACIO, MASHID PATRICIO

1649 IGNACIO, PATRICK TIONGSON

1650 IGOT, KENNY SULIANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1651 IGUCHI, MASAKO LANSON

1652 ILACAD, JOHN ALEXIS DAENOS

1653 ILAGAN, ARLENE CASTILLO

1654 ILAGAN, JONADETTE BORJA

1655 ILAGAN, RUSHEIL IRA MARASIGAN

1656 ILARDE, NELIA BURI

1657 ILLANA, REYMART CORPUZ

1658 ILMEDO, STEPHANIE JES MANALO

1659 ILUMIN, MICHAEL JOHN URBANO

1660 IMAM, JO-HANNA LUCMAN

1661 IMPERIAL, JOZEL DANICA MARCIAL

1662 IMPERIAL, MICHELLE DIEGO

1663 INCISO, DIOGENES III MONTALLANA

1664 INCOY, ERIKA MAE CABADIN

1665 INOVEJAS, ANGELEE CORPUZ

1666 IPANAG, MA JANICE CUENCA

1667 IRAL, CLEIH ANNE GONZALES

1668 ISAIS, MADELEINE ALINEA

1669 ISMAEL, CYBELL FRANCISCO

1670 ISMIL, BEA AGUIRRE

1671 ISO, LLIA VENUS DUMALAGAN

1672 ISULAT, ANGELICA ROSE CLAUDIO

1673 JACINTO, HAZELYNNE MEÑOSA

1674 JACINTO, JOHN JEZREEL GARCIA

1675 JACINTO, MARJORIE MAE PASCUA

1676 JACINTO, REXIE MENOR

1677 JACOB, JOAN RENO LLAGUNO

1678 JACOB, RALPH DANIEL NAZARENO

1679 JADER, GERALD VIBAR

1680 JADULCO, ARIELYN PANGANIBAN

1681 JADUMAS, CLAUDIA GEVERO

1682 JAEL, JASMIN SOON

1683 JAGOLINA, JHORICK GREGORIO

1684 JALA, MAEDEEH JANE JIMENEZ

1685 JAMAROLIN, JANNAH RAMOS

1686 JAMERO, JOEY RAINE LUCERO

1687 JAMILANO, SHARMAINE JOY BARLAM

1688 JAMITO, DANIEL ACHACOSO

1689 JANDA, KATE HAZZLE LALAP

1690 JANOYAN, RUBELYN LIBOT

1691 JASMIN, JASELLE JOIE JIMENA

1692 JAVA, ALFRED BAUTISTA

1693 JAVELLANA, BONY GLEN CALONIA

1694 JAVIER, JENNIFER AQUINO

1695 JAVIER, JHAZEL VARGAS

1696 JAVIER, JUTZER MUER KING DAGOL

1697 JAVIER, ROLANDO JR URBANO

1698 JAYSON, JERWEEL LEANILLO

1699 JEREZA, RODELYN LABUTON

1700 JIMENEZ, JESSIE OROT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1701 JIMENEZ, JOHN PETER PANGILINAN

1702 JIMENEZ, KRISTINE

1703 JOAQUIN, SHAIRA ALCANTARA

1704 JOR, AMELIA SORSANO

1705 JOSOL, EDWARD DUARTE

1706 JOSON, ANGEL ALEGRE

1707 JOTOJOT, JESHA CARL CORTES

1708 JOVENIR, JOBELLE POLICARPIO

1709 JUANAYA, MA CRISTINA FERNANDEZ

1710 JUANSON, EMMANUEL TONINIO

1711 JUCOM, KRISTINE JOY DAYAG

1712 JUEGO, MA CAROLINA PARALE

1713 JUGAR, DONABELLE TRESPECES

1714 JUGOS, ROWEL MARAVILLA

1715 JUGUETA, JOHNZES ANTHONY CATABIAN

1716 JULACDON, MA RANSEL CALAMBA

1717 JULIANO, KEVIN PADER

1718 JULIO, HILARIE CLAIRE LEE

1719 JUMANGIT, JAMAICA DELIZO

1720 JUMAWAN, MARY JANE BARORO

1721 JUMAWID, FIRRAH QUIROL

1722 JUNIO, RECHELLE ANN ESTRELLES

1723 JURIAL, APRIL MAE RUBEN

1724 JUSAY, ADRIAN JASON LASMARIAS

1725 JUSTARES, JELLIE ANN TARLIT

1726 KADATUAN, HANNAH GLORIA DUQUE

1727 KADUSALE, MAEREN ROSE ACABAL

1728 KALI, DK CALIS

1729 KAU, MARYJANE ALMIRA COLE

1730 KERN, RYAN NAIGA

1731 KILLIA-EN, UNICE LIPAWEN

1732 KILLIP, RAIZA JANE BULAYO

1733 KIMPA, NUR-SAQEENA MADJILON

1734 KING, JETHRO ARAMIS VARON

1735 KIS-ING, JULIE ANNE PAYOS

1736 KUIZON, JONATHAN MERCADO

1737 KUMAR, SHANEENA MONTA

1738 KUSAIN, REIZZA MAE DE GUZMAN

1739 LABAPIS, APRIL ROSE MAURO

1740 LABARES, RYAN JOE CANDA

1741 LABITAG, SYLVIA DIGAL

1742 LABRADA, ELMER JR YBAÑEZ

1743 LABRADOR, CATHRYN ACENAS

1744 LABRADOR, CECILE MACALE

1745 LABRADOR, MELANIE REYES

1746 LABRENTO, REY CABERIO

1747 LACABA, SANDRO MARZAN

1748 LACDAO, ANALEE DALWAMPO

1749 LACHICA, REYMAR BABAC

1750 LACIDA, LARA MAE PACLAUNA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1751 LACISTE, WINSTON PARAYNO

1752 LACSAMANA, RONALY HORNILLA

1753 LACSON, ERIC JOHN MANALO

1754 LACSON, JEANNIE PANGASIAN

1755 LACSON, TERESA RAMOS

1756 LADERA, NIÑA JESSA MARIE REYES

1757 LADIONG, JULIE ANN MAYUMI

1758 LADRINGAN, MARY GILLISA FAYE LACIERDA

1759 LAFORGA, CLARISSE MANLAPAZ

1760 LAGAMON, FELICIA LEI GONZALES

1761 LAGAT, WILLY JANE ROSALES

1762 LAGCAO, DENDYROSE IBAÑEZ

1763 LAGUATAN, CHARLEMAGNE SERGIE VILLAS

1764 LAGUIN, ARISTOTLE YANDOC

1765 LAGUMBAY, APRIL PHIA ACERO

1766 LAGUNILLA, JASON JAN ALPINDO

1767 LAGUNOY, REEYA MARIE BADIABLE

1768 LAGUYO, CLARENCE BALLESTEROS

1769 LAIGO, ROBERT JAMES VAGAY

1770 LALATA, JOMAR CELESTE

1771 LALUSIS, JOAN VENICE MERCADO

1772 LAMBINO, ROSEANN ATONDO

1773 LAMIEL, KELSEY BIBONIA

1774 LAMSEN, JHONBE CYREL TALOBAN

1775 LAMSON, JAN KRISTINE AGUIRRE

1776 LAMUG, JAN LEMUEL FUENTES

1777 LANAYON, DIADEM PEARL YAP

1778 LANDICHO, JESSA DIVINA ENCARNACION

1779 LANDICHO, MAELINE BEREÑA

1780 LANGAM, PAULA MAY LABITORIA

1781 LANGBAYAN, RYAN VAL MANAIT

1782 LANGGA, STELA MARIE VERULA

1783 LANGUB, SAMANTHA ISABELLE VILLANUEVA

1784 LANSANG, ANGELO DIMALANTA

1785 LANTACA, BLESSIE MAE EÑOLA

1786 LANUGON, VITALI ISRAEL SIGNAR

1787 LANZUELA, HANZEL DEMA-ALA

1788 LAO, JESSA OAFERINA

1789 LAPASTORA, ARVIN JUNGCO

1790 LAPID, DIANA JOY MEJORADA

1791 LAPID, NEIL ALLEN SOLIMAN

1792 LAPLANA, PAUL BLOTIR BICLAR

1793 LAPUT, RALPH RICHMUND GETUTUA

1794 LAPUZ, CHARLENE CALAS

1795 LAPUZ, KENNETH VAN LOUIE MARGALLO

1796 LARA, KRISTINA APOLONIO

1797 LARAÑO, KYL LYNDON DELFIN

1798 LARUTA, CHRIST TOLEDO

1799 LAS PIÑAS, JANICE BANANIA

1800 LASQUERO, DAISY MANE ABELLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1801 LASTRA, LESTER LOUIS SOLARES

1802 LASTRELLA, SWEETZEL MARTIREZ

1803 LATAZA, ELGIE MONTERO

1804 LATONIO, ARVIN MATTEW LAO

1805 LATORINO, RUBILYN PELLEGAS

1806 LATUNIO, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU

1807 LAVAREZ, PEARL KIMBERLY QUIDOR

1808 LAVENTE, CHARLENE PECHUANCO

1809 LAVIÑA, SHIELA TUARES

1810 LAXINA, MARIA ALMA SIBALA

1811 LAXINA, PETER JAMES MALLARI

1812 LAYLAY, LLYOD FRANCIS RIVAMONTE

1813 LAYLAY, NIÑA RUTHELA SORIANO

1814 LAYSON, RAQUEL LASERNA

1815 LAYUG, CLARISSA SESE

1816 LAYUG, DANTELEEN MAE TAYAG

1817 LAZAGA, ZAINELIO TORLAO

1818 LAZARO, JESSICA CAYABYAB

1819 LAZO, DYANARAH ROSE MADERABLE

1820 LEDESMA, KAREN OBIAS

1821 LEDESMA, KIM MICHAELLE SAQUIBAL

1822 LEDESMA, MAY KATHLYN ANN DE CHAVEZ

1823 LEDESMA, RONNEL AGUILA

1824 LEE, ANGELO ESCARE

1825 LEE, MEI-YIN LIM

1826 LEE, RACHELLE RAYMUNDO

1827 LEGASPI, DONABELLE GARCIA

1828 LEGASPI, JOHN ROBERT CALUPCUPAN

1829 LEGASPI, SHIELA MARIE TAMIO

1830 LEGATUB, FELMA DIZOR

1831 LEONARDO, BEATRICE CAMILLE GAMBOA

1832 LEONES, LORILLE JUMAQUIO

1833 LEPITEN, JASEL SANIER

1834 LEPON, LINDY JILL SINGURAN

1835 LEPON, ROBERT KEITH ARIAS

1836 LEQUIGAN, IVY ANDAYA

1837 LERDON, ERA PASOL

1838 LETERACION, GLORY GRACE LAYOG

1839 LEVARDO, IAN CALEB JABEZ DOMONDON

1840 LEYNES, JOHN PAOLO LATORRE

1841 LI, JINNELYN OGOC

1842 LIBOSADA, RECHELLE CAMACHO

1843 LIBRODO, ROMMEL JOHN CEPEDA

1844 LICAROS, CRISTINE GUDA

1845 LICO, CATHERINE JOY NEGRO

1846 LIGAN, VIVA FATIMA MUÑEZ

1847 LIM, CARMEL THERESA OPO

1848 LIM, JEREMY PATRICK KAW

1849 LIM, JERIC ERWIN TEE

1850 LIM, KRISTOFFERSON MANGADAP

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1851 LIM, MA LOURENCE BANGUG

1852 LIM, MIE JAN BENDEBEL

1853 LIM, REGINE MARIE GLINDRO

1854 LIM, RENIEZAMAE BEATRICE SAOIT

1855 LIM, SOLEIL RAILY WEE

1856 LIM, YVES ESTRADA

1857 LIMBASAN, MICHELLE PEREDA

1858 LIMPANGOG, EDEN ATON

1859 LIN, SHARMAINE CRYSTAL RIGOS

1860 LINDOG, WINNIEBEL PATUGA

1861 LINSANGAN, JESSICA BERSABA

1862 LINSANGAN, ROCHELLE HERNANDEZ

1863 LINTAG, KIM EDMAR MENDOZA

1864 LISING, JOYCE CAMILLE BONDOC

1865 LISTON, RUSTY ART CAALIM

1866 LITERAL, MARIBEL MONSALVE

1867 LITERATO, JOHN MICHAEL CAPA

1868 LIU, CHARIZZE DIANE MAE CHUA

1869 LLAMERA, JOEL JR FORONES

1870 LLAMES, GEMDEXTER AGAID

1871 LLANDA, HENRY II INSO

1872 LLANES, DONNA LLANES

1873 LLENOS, KRISENTINE OMBOY

1874 LLEVA, GLACY RODRIGO

1875 LLORCA, MARIAN NAVERA

1876 LOCA, ABIGAEL PEDRAZA

1877 LOGROÑO, VIVERLY AÑORA

1878 LOMIBAO, LEIZL MARIANO

1879 LOMUNTAD, ANALYN JACOSALEM

1880 LOMUNTAD, CARLO JESUS AMBOY

1881 LONGCOP, LEA CARMELA ADAN

1882 LONTOC, JOHN LOUIE ATIENZA

1883 LOPEGA, SOFRONIO DALA

1884 LOPEZ, CELINA C’ZAR PINPIN

1885 LOPEZ, CHERIE MAE PETRACHE

1886 LOPEZ, CHRISTIANA JANE BERJA

1887 LOPEZ, INA MARIA GO

1888 LOPEZ, JOAN ARBEE LLAMES

1889 LOPEZ, JOHN CARLO SONGCO

1890 LOQUIAS, ARIEL ENAD

1891 LORA, JOANA LORRAINE REYES

1892 LORA, KRISTINE ABADU

1893 LORCA, LUIZ ARIESZON ACITRY

1894 LORENZO, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS

1895 LORESCA, KARL LEWIS VERTUCIO

1896 LORESCO, JANINE BUSTILLO

1897 LOREZCO, ROSELLIND VILLAFANIA

1898 LOSITAÑO, ABIGAIL CREDO

1899 LOVENDINO, CHARMAINE LUCIO

1900 LOY-ODAN, CECILE ANN MALECDAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1901 LOZADA, JONNA MAREE BELTRAN

1902 LOZANO, JANINE CAÑARES

1903 LU, ALLAINE BIANAN

1904 LU, HILARY MARTIN CHUA

1905 LUANSING, CHARMIE COMIA

1906 LUBAY, ALONA JOSON

1907 LUBGUBAN, NORIBEN JAY BUZARANG

1908 LUBIANO, ROMNICK EVANGELISTA

1909 LUCAS, CHARMAGNE JANE AGAPITO

1910 LUCE, ATHENA MAE RUBAS

1911 LUCENA, JAMES CARIÑO

1912 LUCERO, AURIN RUFA MAE DONAYRE

1913 LUCERO, CESS-NIELTON REALEZA

1914 LUCERO, RAYMOND BEGORNIA

1915 LUCEÑA, LEA SHERELYNNE BELLEN

1916 LUCIANO, IVAN FRANCIS ADVINCULA

1917 LUDOVICE, MA RAIZA POSADA

1918 LUGTU, MARK ANTHONY PALATTAO

1919 LUIS, APRIL JOY PASCUA

1920 LUMAANG, CLAUDINE JOY BABO MANUEL

1921 LUMACAD, FLEXNER JOHN MONTOYA

1922 LUMAGUI, MARY JENNYVEE MORSEQUILLO

1923 LUMALA, JAVIER MASANDAG

1924 LUMANGLAS, APRIL ROSE MAGTIBAY

1925 LUMANLAN, KRIZHA FAYE CAPILI

1926 LUMANTA, ROSALIE MARIBAO

1927 LUMBICAN, PRINCESS MAE SACSE

1928 LUMEREZ, JONALYN CALSI

1929 LUMIBAO, LIANNE HAZEL CARPIO

1930 LUMOD, LEA CHARVIE PROMENTERA

1931 LUNA, ANA MARGARITA PABLO

1932 LUNA, SHEILA MAE PALOMA

1933 LUNAS, AARON JOHN BELEN

1934 LUSTICA, EDIZA CALUBAD

1935 LUTTRELL, JAMES PAJO

1936 MABAO, LENGENE MAE BACULIO

1937 MABAQUIAO, MICHELLE JOYCE CATANGAY

1938 MABINGNAY, EUFEMIA MYLENE NABAUNAG

1939 MABIOG, CLARIZE ROSALES

1940 MABUTI, CLIFFORD MENDOZA

1941 MABUTI, MARSH MANAYAN

1942 MACAALAY, ARIANNE KATHLEEN PALAGANAS

1943 MACABACYAO, MARK OLIVER BENEDICTO

1944 MACABALLUG, KATHRYN LAYUGAN

1945 MACABANGON, ASLEAH MAULANA

1946 MACABUNGA, MICHAELA ACOSTA

1947 MACADATO, RAFFYUDDEN AMATONDING

1948 MACALANGCOM, AMINAH II NUSKA

1949 MACALINAO, SHAMIRA DIOSO

1950 MACALINO, GIO AYENTO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

1951 MACARAEG, ARIELLE ANGELIQUE BORJA

1952 MACARAIG, GHEENESS GERALD MACADANGDANG

1953 MACARIMBOR, AISAH DIMANGANDAM

1954 MACASAET, RAFAEL AUGUSTO SANTILLAN

1955 MACATANGAY, LOUISE ANNE SANTOS

1956 MACATANGAY, RONNA MARRIE HERNANDEZ

1957 MACHADO, EMILY MOTA

1958 MADAMBA, ROMALYN SALUDO

1959 MADCASIM, NASSER JR MADCASIM

1960 MADELO, ALBERT BAGCAT

1961 MADLANGBAYAN, LAWRENZ GEREMILLO

1962 MADRID, JOHNNY MAGRACIA

1963 MADRONIO, JENELYN CUEVAS

1964 MADUYAG, ANGELA AGPALO

1965 MAGALLANES, AUDREI JANELL SITSON

1966 MAGALLANO, BENJIE TALUKSOY

1967 MAGALONA, GHUELLENE VELARDE

1968 MAGAYANES, MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ

1969 MAGBITANG, JAYSON RENZE MILAN

1970 MAGBITANG, JOHN PAUL CADIENTE

1971 MAGBITANG, LYNDONNE DREDD PADRON

1972 MAGBUNAG, WENILYN JAMISOLA

1973 MAGCAMIT, CHRISTIA ANN DAEZ

1974 MAGDAYA, MIKKAELA PARAN

1975 MAGDAYAO, NICO LOUIS AUSTRIA

1976 MAGHINAY, NATHANIEL ALCOSEBA

1977 MAGHUYOP, MARK CLINT BRYAN CALINGA

1978 MAGLAQUI, NOELLE REI GIGANTE

1979 MAGLINAO, JAN MICHAEL DE JESUS

1980 MAGLINTE, LIEZEL GAIL FLANCO

1981 MAGNAYE, FLORIE COLLANTES

1982 MAGNAYE, GRACE RAMIREZ

1983 MAGNO, PAOLO ARBOLEDA

1984 MAGPILI, KARL DOMS LIRA

1985 MAGRARE, TRISTAN JOHN MACUJA

1986 MAGSANO, JOAN JIMENEZ

1987 MAGSAYO, DOMINIQUE BALILI

1988 MAGTANGOB, MA JHOSPER ALVAREZ

1989 MAGTOLIS, SHELLMAR EDIEZCA

1990 MAGTURO, JE ANN MAE ARSENIO

1991 MAHINAY, CHARLENE GAY MIJARES

1992 MAINIT, CARMELA EGAMINO

1993 MALA-ATAO, NOR-AISAH REGARO

1994 MALACA, JAMES RUSSEL LAMPA

1995 MALACAD, IAN ANDAY

1996 MALAGUIT, GLEMART MACASADIA

1997 MALANA, ANGELI DAYAG

1998 MALAYA, RICARTE JR NAVARRO

1999 MALAYAO, ANABEL BULUSAN

2000 MALCO, KARLA JAYNE MAYO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2001 MALIGO, ANGELICA VILLALOBOS

2002 MALINGAN, ALPHA JOY DE GUZMAN

2003 MALLARI, BENEDICT BENEDITO

2004 MALLARI, CATHERINE KATE JUICO

2005 MALLARI, CLAIRE YUMUL

2006 MALLARI, FERDIN AARON GALOLO

2007 MALLARI, MA CRISTINA DIMATULAC

2008 MALLARI, VINCENT PINEDA

2009 MALUNES, DAVE OMPAD

2010 MALVAR, ABEGAIL CLARISSE DOMINGUITO

2011 MAMAINTE, BALIAMEN III MAROHOMBSAR

2012 MAMANTAR, SHAIRA SARIP

2013 MAMAUAG, KIM DIANE MALAB

2014 MAMBERING, SITTIE HAJAR LAGUINDAB

2015 MAMORNO, JULIO JR BATISTIANA

2016 MAMUYAC, JOAN LYN BRAGADO

2017 MANAGUELOD, ALLAISA KAYE SIDDAYAO

2018 MANALILI, STEPHANIE GRACE TAYAG

2019 MANALO, ARA MARIE DULCE

2020 MANALO, HAZEL ANN MANTUANO

2021 MANALO, SARAH CHRISTELLE JOYCE BUENAVENTURA

2022 MANALO, SHALLYMAR DATINGUINOO

2023 MANALOCON, RAIHANAH DIMAAMPAO

2024 MANANSALA, KRISTINE JOY PUNZALAN

2025 MANANSALA, MYRENE

2026 MANANZAN, MAFEL MORALES

2027 MANAOIS, CAMILLE DEL PRADO

2028 MANAYAN, RON ADRIAN ARENAJO

2029 MANAYAO, ALLAN CRUZ

2030 MANDIGMA, MOISES JHON ORALE

2031 MANGALINDAN, REA MAY RELLAMA

2032 MANGALINO, MYANNE GLARICA BUICO

2033 MANGALOS, GIANNA MAREY MARCELINO

2034 MANGANA, JOAN HUMOL

2035 MANGANNAY, APRYL CHINALPAN

2036 MANGARON, ROSELYN BOTALON

2037 MANGINSAY, REINA LOU OBIDA

2038 MANGOBA, MARLON DINGIL

2039 MANGUIOB, FRANZ EMMANUEL LARDIZABAL

2040 MANIO, JENNA MAE MIRANDA

2041 MANIPOL, VERGEL SOON

2042 MANLANGIT, ALJHUN ARRIOLA

2043 MANLAPAZ, ZION GRACE ORQUIOLA

2044 MANLIGUEZ, CARMELITA VIRTUDAZO

2045 MANLUSOC, JUVYLYN LIMPIO

2046 MANSOS, ISABEL AUSTRIA

2047 MANTARING, PATRICIA MAE PAGUIRIGAN

2048 MANTE, SIMEON JOSEPH MAGSUMBOL

2049 MANTUANO, AIRIESH LALUSIN

2050 MANUEL, JIJIE ALUSEN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2051 MANUEL, KRISCHELLE DE VERA

2052 MANUTA, ANGEL MAE AROCHA

2053 MANZANARES, FELIMON III CALMA

2054 MANZANILLO, AILA JULIET LOBRINO

2055 MANZANO, REX REGIN TARROZA

2056 MANZON, ROSEMARIE TAMAYO

2057 MAPILE, DINA FE RAMOS

2058 MAPILI, MICHELLE STEFFI DAVID

2059 MAPINDAN, JEANNETH MALIJANA

2060 MAQUINIANA, MARY ANNE NOGOT

2061 MARALIT, RAY FRANZ GAMAZON

2062 MARANAN, GENELYN SAMONTE

2063 MARANAN, JENNY FACTURANAN

2064 MARANAN, MARVIN ALIWALAS

2065 MARASIGAN, GISSELE LOIS DOLOT

2066 MARAVILLA, RAYMART BENOSA

2067 MARAVILLA, SHIELA ONG

2068 MARCELINO, LAIZEL RECONDO

2069 MARCELLA, JIMMY JR LANDOY

2070 MARCELO, DANE KEITH GUERRERO

2071 MARCELO, JANELLA SUZZANE VILLAR

2072 MARCILLA, MITZ ROUMAYNE SERRANO

2073 MARCOJOS, ANNALIZA RUIZ

2074 MARCOS, CRISMELYN HERRERA

2075 MARFIL, EDEL JANE MUCEROS

2076 MARGALLO, JEANIE BENTULAN

2077 MARIANO, ANN NICHOLE DELA FUENTE

2078 MARIANO, CEDIE RUPA

2079 MARIANO, KATHLENE GREGORIO

2080 MARIGMEN, ROMEL DINGLE

2081 MARIN, MARIE JOY DILA

2082 MARIÑO, ALLYSON ELAINE TAN

2083 MARON, CHARMAINE MAGNO

2084 MARQUEZ, DESSA MAE GONZALES

2085 MARQUEZ, LHAR LYN GANDOLLAS

2086 MARQUEZ, MA ALAIZA DELA CRUZ

2087 MARQUEZO, JANINE MALUBAY

2088 MARTE, RALPH LAUREN INGUILLO

2089 MARTIN, BIORINE JIMENEZ

2090 MARTIN, COURTNEY LOVE

2091 MARTIN, GIOVANNI BOLONGON

2092 MARTIN, MARY JANINE MAUREEN MORALES

2093 MARTIN, MICA LIZETTE DOMINGO

2094 MARTINEZ, HAZEL SACHA MOISES

2095 MARTINEZ, MARY JOY TINO

2096 MARTINO, MARIUS MEJIA

2097 MARZAN, JOCELYN BERIÑO

2098 MARZAN, VICKY CHANG

2099 MARZO, ANGELA YANICA NICANOR

2100 MARZO, JOHN KEITH SOSMEÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 44 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2101 MARZO, KAREN ANNE RIVERA

2102 MASALUNGA, REINA LYN DIONISIO

2103 MASANGYA, MARY ANJANETTE VIVO

2104 MASAYON, MARY APPLE JANE EUFINADO

2105 MASAYON, SHARMANE EUFINADO

2106 MASCARDO, PAMELA DENISE CARAMPOT

2107 MASCRENHAS, KATRINA KRISHA KHO

2108 MASIGAN, MAYETTE SARANGAY

2109 MATA, MAYNITO JERIC SABADO

2110 MATA-AG, MARLENE DONGLAY

2111 MATAMMU, TOMAS JR MUKAY

2112 MATANO, RAAFI BILALANG

2113 MATEEN, IMRAN AGREGADO

2114 MATIAS, EDWARD JOHN SOLIS

2115 MATIAS, MARK RODEL TALAMAYAN

2116 MATIBAG, ROSELLE BERNADETTE ESCALONA

2117 MATIONG, ALGEAN NOLASCO

2118 MATSUMOTO, MARIA ROSE BASCOGIN

2119 MATUTINA, JENNYFER APAREJO

2120 MAURICIO, KATHLEEN CELINE GATINGA

2121 MAXIMO, LOVELY ROSE BALISI

2122 MAXION, RANDOLPH AARON DE GUZMAN

2123 MAYANG, KRISTA MAE ROMAN

2124 MAYBITUIN, ANGELYN YUCSON

2125 MAYO, NOREEN JOYCE SORIANO

2126 MAÑEZ, JOSE MIGUEL AGUSTIN

2127 MAÑO, NEZZIE JUDE NAPOD

2128 MEBAÑA, STEPHEN JAMES CUREG

2129 MECARTE, KEZIAH LUCEÑO

2130 MECIJA, JEAN ARWINA ADVENTO

2131 MEDALLO, CARMELA BATUIGAS

2132 MEDEL, IRISH GUIA NOAY

2133 MEDENILLA, MARY JOYCE BAMBA

2134 MEDINA, CZARINA LOUISE DE GUZMAN

2135 MEDINA, MARK DARYLL MALAMID

2136 MEDINA, SARAH MAE OCAMPO

2137 MEDINA, VILMORE DELA CRUZ

2138 MEDRANO, ANGELIE ROSE FERNANDEZ

2139 MEDRANO, CAMILLE ANN TOMADA

2140 MELCHOR, JESSICA MARIE MAGNO

2141 MELENDRES, PATRICK MARRION YACANLE

2142 MELIDA, IAN JADE RESMENIA

2143 MELLENDREZ, MIKE SULIGAN

2144 MENCIANO, MICHAEL GAMBOL

2145 MENDEZ, CHRISTIAN MAE AVILA

2146 MENDEZ, CHRISTINA AVILA

2147 MENDIOLA, SARINAH LOU JAUCO

2148 MENDOZA, ANDREA MENDOZA

2149 MENDOZA, ARIEL TENORIO

2150 MENDOZA, ARJAY CUEVAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 45 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 MENDOZA, CAMILLE ANNE REYES

2152 MENDOZA, CEIDRICK ELPA

2153 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN JEYD CABALTEJA

2154 MENDOZA, IANNA JOSHUA FOJAS

2155 MENDOZA, JAMES EDRRYL DOMINGO

2156 MENDOZA, JANINE NEPOMUCENO

2157 MENDOZA, JEAN GREY CORTEZ

2158 MENDOZA, JOHN MAXWEL FLORES

2159 MENDOZA, JOVAMAR PAQUIBOT

2160 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY ANNE GENESTON

2161 MENDOZA, MARIA FATIMA GENOVE

2162 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DEMALATA

2163 MENDOZA, REGINE TERRENAL

2164 MENDOZA, VINCENT REY CABALLEGAN

2165 MENESES, JAIVEE ANN CARLOS

2166 MENESIS, GLENSIE GUANCO

2167 MENGHRAJANI, PRAMELA DLEEP

2168 MENO, KIMBERLY BERNABE

2169 MEPIEZA, CHRISTIAN MONTESCLAROS

2170 MERCADO, COLE NICO ENOY

2171 MERCADO, GAYLAROSE NANO

2172 MERCADO, MARY DOMINIQUE BALINGIT

2173 MERCADO, MAUREEN BUGAYONG

2174 MERCED, ANGELICA MENDOZA

2175 MERCURIO, CARLA MAY VINLUAN

2176 MERGILLA, GEZA ABEGAIL AGUAS

2177 MESA, ZAREX REMEDIOS

2178 METRILLO, VANESSA DELA CRUZ

2179 MEYEN, APRIL MARK TANG

2180 MI-OT, ARCHIE MAY LOPE

2181 MIANA, FRANKLIN RUIZ

2182 MIANO, JOHN REY AZUL

2183 MIGUEL, JEZA MARIE RAMIREZ

2184 MILAD, JAYCEL ESTRADA

2185 MILANES, MILANIE VENTUROSO

2186 MILLADO, JOSEPH FREDERICK JUACHON

2187 MILLAN, LIRIO CORPUZ

2188 MILLAN, RACHELLE REGASPE

2189 MILLARES, CHARLENE JOY WAILAN

2190 MILLER, MARVIN GICOS

2191 MILLO, MICHAELA MAE VENTURA

2192 MIMIS, PAMELA JOSON

2193 MINA, MA CAROLYN SAN LORENZO

2194 MINERVA, FARHA QUEEN DAQUE

2195 MIRADOR, JEROME UY

2196 MIRAFLOR, INA SAMANTHA GREGORIO

2197 MIRANDA, CARMELA YABUT

2198 MIRANDA, REILOURD ENRIQUEZ

2199 MIRASOL, APRIL GRACE PEREZ

2200 MOARES, APPLE REPIQUE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 46 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2201 MOICO, AILEEN LLORERA

2202 MOLO, ANDREW ROSARIO

2203 MONFORTE, MARY GRACE MACAPULAY

2204 MONFORTE, TRISZHA MAE AMBE

2205 MONGOSO, WILFREDO JR PARMA

2206 MONOY, TROJAN CLOYD BALMEO

2207 MONREAL, MARIEL ALVAREZ

2208 MONSANTO, REBECCA JOY MEDINA

2209 MONTABLAN, DANICA JOY ROCAS

2210 MONTANTE, REGINALD TOLOSA

2211 MONTEJO, ANGELIKA KRISTINA SIÑEL

2212 MONTEMAYOR, ERIKA MACAPAGAL

2213 MONTERMOSO, DONNA DELA CRUZ

2214 MONTES, JANE BELLE TUQUIB

2215 MONTOJO, APRIL YNNAH BACCAY

2216 MONTON, ALYSSES MAE PIMENTEL

2217 MONTOYA, JOANNE HIDALGO

2218 MORALDE, JUSTINE FAITH

2219 MORALES, ANDREA JOY DANGLIWAN

2220 MORALES, EDGAR JR JONIEGA

2221 MORALES, JESSICA KRIS EBRON

2222 MORALES, VERONICA FABROS

2223 MORAN, PAULINE ANNE DE GUZMAN

2224 MORANION, CHRISTINE MAE GARLITOS

2225 MORANO, ARIANNE JANE BAUTISTA

2226 MORANTE, JISAH ASTOR

2227 MORAÑA, JEAN TABACO

2228 MORCO, JHON RAY DELES

2229 MORENO, MARIAE-LOUISE SAMONTE

2230 MORENTE, VINCE ARNIE FUENTES

2231 MORRIS, MA RODESSA DAVID

2232 MOSCARE, LEAH CASILLANO

2233 MOVILLA, RHEA PASCUAL

2234 MOYA, ACE MICHAEL ESTOPA

2235 MOYO, LEAHLIN MEDINA

2236 MUNDIGUING, SUNSHINE CARBONEL

2237 MUNDO, MARY ANN SEMBRANO

2238 MURILLO, JOAN ALYSSA MACALOS

2239 MURILLO, JOCHELLE GUMBAN

2240 MUSNI, SAMANTHA GRACE GATDULA

2241 MUYCO, NORIJAN PARAISO

2242 MUÑOZ, ROBIN JOSAFAT

2243 NAAG, LEA LLORCA

2244 NACILO-AN, JACKIELYN MEDINA

2245 NACIONALES, HEZEL ABALOS

2246 NADERA, DEMY MALIG

2247 NAMAR, REGINE ESCANILLA

2248 NAMORO, DIANA ROSE MAGISTRADO

2249 NARBAY, REBECCA BALUNSAT

2250 NARIO, ARLON CASIBO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 47 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2251 NASAYAO, MIEL KAYAS

2252 NATAÑO, CLOIE LOUISE UNTIVEROS

2253 NAVALES, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ

2254 NAVARETTE, MAUREEN HERNANDEZ

2255 NAVARRO, ERICA LERIA

2256 NAVARRO, JEROLD QUILON

2257 NAVARRO, JIM PAOLO CHUA

2258 NAVARRO, MELVIN SORIANO

2259 NAVERA, KIMBERLY ROSE ATTO

2260 NEBRE, MARC KEVIN LINGAT

2261 NEDRUDA, KLAUDINE GRACE GLIMANE

2262 NEE, KATHREEN ELIZA CHIO

2263 NEPOMUCENO, HANNAH KASSANDRA AMBROCIO

2264 NEPOMUCENO, RAY MICHAEL MELENCION

2265 NERI, JENNALYN RIVERA

2266 NERIZON, JENNIFER AQUINO

2267 NG, BRENT MATTHEW ONG

2268 NICDAO, KRYSTEL KATE TALA

2269 NIMER, RHEA PISCADOR

2270 NIPA, DIANE NAVERA

2271 NISPEROS, JULIE ROSS NAILA

2272 NIVAL, JOEL DOMINGUEZ

2273 NIVERCA, SHARA MAE FRANCISCO

2274 NIÑO, CIRILO JR BACUAG

2275 NIÑO, SHERLYN RODRIGUEZ

2276 NIÑOLAS, GENEVEV POLINAR

2277 NOCHE, CARMELLA MANABAT

2278 NOCHE, MA CHRISTIA ANN MACATANGAY

2279 NOCOS, HERBERT DECENA

2280 NOGOY, ERNESTO JR SAGUM

2281 NOGRA, THERESA MARIEZ BACHO

2282 NOLASCO, MIGHTA ZERIE DALO

2283 NOMBREFIA, HANNAH YEDDA PLACINO

2284 NONAT, JEFFREY BERNAL

2285 NONES, CYNTHIA GAUDIA

2286 NUESCA, MARY ANN FLORES

2287 NUNAG, NINA CARLA YALUNG

2288 NUQUI, AIZA DIANNE MENDOZA

2289 NUÑEZ, NEONEL MEJILLANO

2290 NUÑEZ, RICABELLE NAOE

2291 OBEDOZA, DAN KEITH MACAPALLAG

2292 OBIAS, MARK FRANCIS ESQUEJO

2293 OBIEDO, JIMIEREY BRIOSO

2294 OBIS, SARAH MAE SALDO

2295 OBISPO, JAMES PAUL PAPIÑA

2296 OBLIANDA, JEZA OPLIMO

2297 OBLIGADO, NAOMI ANN CANDAWAN

2298 OBRERO, ROBERT ANGELO SANTISTEBAN

2299 OBSEQUIO, PAMELA PACER

2300 OCAMPO, CHARLOTTE FAYE SAN BUENAVENTURA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 48 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2301 OCAMPO, CHERRY MAE RONQUILLO

2302 OCAMPO, JEREMY FAYE VILLENA

2303 OCAMPO, MARIFEL SARMIENTO

2304 OCAMPO, MARY ROSE ANN BAUTISTA

2305 OCAMPO, RAFAEL QUINTERO

2306 OCENAR, MARCNEIL RONDINA

2307 OCHARAN, VAN HAROLD CADAG

2308 OCHIA, MICHAEL ANGELO GOMEZ

2309 OCHOA, CLEOJEM DEANNE CABACCAN

2310 OCHOA, RAZEL CRUZ

2311 OCOY, MAYRA LYN HINAY

2312 OCRETO, RON GERALD SEMBRANO

2313 OCSAN, JEMELITA FERRER

2314 OCUPAN, AREBIE FLORES

2315 ODAG, GEA CRIS LAGORRA

2316 ODTO, NEIVINCE MERCADO

2317 OFIANGA, IVY ABELLANOSA

2318 OLAJAY, CHERRY MAE VALDEZ

2319 OLARTE, MARY GRACE ABLOLA

2320 OLFINDO, KIMBERLY STA TERESA

2321 OLING, BABY CATARAJA

2322 OLIPAS, EAU DE REIN RAMIREZ

2323 OLIVAR, CHERRY ANN SAPUNGAN

2324 OLIVAR, GLORIELLE UANAN

2325 OLIVER, AMIEL RAY TOSOC

2326 OLIVER, BREATHERN

2327 OLIVER, JAY LANDONG

2328 OLLET, AUBREY ALPAPARA

2329 OLOFERNES, CHELSY DIGAL

2330 OLVIDO, DOREY ARIOSA

2331 OLVIS, TEHILLAH CHARISMA FAITH CATIPOL

2332 OMAC, JASON REY LINGHAG

2333 OMICTIN, WINONA JANE PLAZA

2334 ONA, NADIA KRISTINA MENESES

2335 ONG, BERNADELLE CHRISETTE JUAN

2336 ONG, DARRYL EDRIC PALMERA

2337 ONG, NOE JR LABUNTOG

2338 ONG, PAULINE ZIA PEREZ

2339 ONGOS, DAISY JANE BACALING

2340 ONOHARA, SHEAHAN IVES BAÑARES

2341 ONSAY, EMMANUEL AZCARRAGA

2342 OPAON, JADE IAN LUNGAY

2343 OPEÑA, CAMILLE JOYCE VALLAO

2344 OPORTO, GRESELA BARING

2345 OPTINA, FERRY ANN CLAIRE VALENTON

2346 OREJOLA, MARELA CARANDANG

2347 ORELLANO, KYLE VIRGIL MANDRAS

2348 ORENCIA, MARK JOHN DUNGAN

2349 ORENSE, DIVINA GRACIA ARABIT

2350 ORENSE, JEMUEL DIMAANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2351 ORIANA, JECYLLE RAMOS

2352 ORMITA, PAMELA DENISE LORENZO

2353 ORODIO, GENAMAY RULLODA

2354 ORTEGA, ROSELLA CRISTOBAL

2355 ORTEGA, VI MARIE SULLANO

2356 ORTIZ, AMYL TRESTON CASQUEJO

2357 ORTIZ, RENZ RICHARD SARANGUERO

2358 ORTIZ, XAVIER MAC DANIEL ANTONIO

2359 OSETE, CATHERINE TIONGSON

2360 OSIAS, IRENE ZEN SALMING

2361 OSTIQUE, JOSE ANGELO ANDALLON

2362 OVAL, CHARLOTTE MARIE RANULLO

2363 OVAL, CHARMAINNE MARIE RANULLO

2364 OYAN, PEACH ANTONETTE NAVARRO

2365 OYOS, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ

2366 PABAYO, JENICA DIASMEN

2367 PABILANDO, AVAN GALANG

2368 PABLO, RENZCRISTINE MACATULA

2369 PACAÑA, HAROLD PANERIO

2370 PACIA, AVEGAIL AFABLE

2371 PACIS, AILEEN JOYCE BRICENIO

2372 PACIS, MICHELLE ESPEÑA

2373 PACLIBAR, ANNCEL MARIE SENCIL

2374 PACSON, TIMOTHY JAMES DE LEON

2375 PADALLA, JOAN ODLAS

2376 PADASAS, GESHRIEL PALASIGUE

2377 PADERANGA, ENA BERNADINE VICENTE

2378 PADERES, CZELINA LAGROSAS

2379 PADILLA, ALEXANDER JR BOREJON

2380 PADILLA, CHESTER ALLAN MANUEL

2381 PADILLA, CHRISTELLE MARIE CEPRES

2382 PADILLA, CLAIRE MACALINGA

2383 PADILLA, PETER ANTHONY SIMPAS

2384 PADILLO, JELYNE AVENIDO

2385 PADILLO, MA REMREN CELIAN AIL CAMOMOT

2386 PADIN, MARCEL REMOCALDO

2387 PADLAN, LE-ANNE CUNANAN

2388 PADO, MARY PAULINE ANCHUELO

2389 PADSING, JARED PRINCEL LAMINOC

2390 PADUA, MICHELLE YANGCO

2391 PADULLON, ETHYL HOMBRIA

2392 PAEZ, EDMUNDO III TABO

2393 PAGADUAN, CHERRY MAY GUARDIANO

2394 PAGADUAN, GENE MARK

2395 PAGCU, ALYSSA SYRRIL HERRERA

2396 PAGDANGANAN, JOANNA KARINA BALLINAN

2397 PAGDANGANAN, NOREEN DE GUZMAN

2398 PAGGAO, KRISTINE MAGAOAY

2399 PAGHACIAN, ELMELYN JUNGOY

2400 PAGPAGITAN, DARRYL ARINGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2401 PAGSANJAN, CHRISTINE SAPLAN

2402 PAGSUGUIRON, CHRISTINE FAITH DE JOSE

2403 PAGULAYAN, JERVIS COLIN DE ASIS

2404 PAGUPAT, SHANDELLE CARCALLAS

2405 PAGUYO, SCARLET NICOLE FERNANDEZ

2406 PAHAMTANG, KATE ANGELLI PAGAR

2407 PAHUNANG, PHOEBE AILEEN BITOL

2408 PAIT, VALERIE GANO

2409 PAJARILLAGA, HAZEL REYNO

2410 PAJE, LOVELY JEAN SILVERIO

2411 PAJES, MARY CRIS SONGAHID

2412 PAJILA, RONALYN BORJA

2413 PALACIO, NELERMA CABRERA

2414 PALADA, JENEBETH VEGA

2415 PALANGDAN, DAISY TULIPA

2416 PALANGYOS, JEROME ALIPIO

2417 PALASAN, LYNETTE BABANTO

2418 PALASI, MEMORY ANNO

2419 PALATTAO, MAYBELEN LINGAD

2420 PALBAN, JANE AYRES PAINANDOS

2421 PALER, ARMEL MISSION

2422 PALMARIA, MARY CAROLYNE REDERA

2423 PALMARIO, SHIELA MARIE LORIO

2424 PALMERO, DIANNE ABILLANOZA

2425 PALMERO, GILO YBAÑEZ

2426 PALMONES, JANNIE SANIEL

2427 PALOMIQUE, BON ANGELI URSUA

2428 PALONGPALONG, BLAISY AGHNES CEBALLOS

2429 PALOSO, RACHELYN RAE VILLANERA

2430 PALTING, GRACE SHARON ESCALANTE

2431 PAMA, CYNTHIA MAE TURING

2432 PAMA, KATHERINE DELA CRUZ

2433 PAMAN, JANINE JOY DANO

2434 PAMPLONA, JAYCEL ANN PAMPLONA

2435 PAMPO, ANN KAREN FANER

2436 PANAGUITON, MARIA EXEQUIEL SAN JOSE

2437 PANALIGAN, JOSHUA GUMAWA

2438 PANARA-AG, NASMIRAH ALCALA

2439 PANDAC, JOHNRIC PEPANIA

2440 PANDAPATAN, NOROLEYL PUMBAYA

2441 PANGAN, ANGELO BRIX LACSINA

2442 PANGAN, HONEYLETH VILLAFLOR

2443 PANGANIBAN, MERYL JUAN ROGELL GENOVA

2444 PANGILAMEN, MOHAMMAD NOUR SEDDIQ ASGAR

2445 PANGILINAN, ANDREA MIGUEL

2446 PANGILINAN, ANJONETTE ISABEL DELA CRUZ

2447 PANGILINAN, CHARLENE MAY TOLENTINO

2448 PANGILINAN, ENCAR MARIZ GALICIA

2449 PANGILINAN, KAMILLE LOUISE PINERO

2450 PANGILINAN, MICHAELA NICOLAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2451 PANOLINO, JOHNSON GAJETO

2452 PANTALEON, CHARIANNE FRANCO

2453 PANTI, SHARLEEN NIKKA SARMIENTO

2454 PANTINO, MARY JOYCE TALAN

2455 PANTINO, STEFFI KAY DIAZ

2456 PANTINOPLE, JUDE ERIC NOEL

2457 PARADELA, CHRISTIE JOY CABALLES

2458 PARAGUISON, CHARLOTTE RAMONES

2459 PARAISO, PATRICIA ABANCIO

2460 PARANGUE, MIKEE AMAR

2461 PARAS, CHRISTOPHER ANINGAT

2462 PARAS, JAYCE CHARLTON FRONDA

2463 PARAS, PETER PAUL RALOTA

2464 PARBA, MARC LOUISE ABAQUITA

2465 PARDO, KAYZELLE ABRATIQUE

2466 PARDO, MARIA KRISTINA VALERA

2467 PAREÑO, JESSA ALDOVINO

2468 PARIL, D-ZZA FRITZ PONTING

2469 PARIS, GRACE JOY LYN LAMSEN

2470 PARIÑAS, ANDREA CARMELA MANUEL

2471 PASALO, REM EDCEL ESCAÑO

2472 PASAMONTE, RHOZEL GUEVARRA

2473 PASCION, LENY LAPUZ

2474 PASCUA, AMELYN ALFONSO

2475 PASCUA, BRAVERLY CKLAIR YABES

2476 PASCUA, DANICARIZ OLIGARIO

2477 PASCUAL, ALTHESSA GOLONG

2478 PASCUAL, JEAN IVORY POGUIAN

2479 PASCUAL, RENZ CEASAR PASCUA

2480 PASCUAL, SANDY TIDALGO

2481 PASCUAL, SHERMIN MAE DELGADO

2482 PASION, JOCELYN MENESES

2483 PASTERA, FLEXIEL MAE ANTO

2484 PASTOR, DONNA ENCINA

2485 PASTORES, PEARL JOANA MAGSINO

2486 PASTORIL, JESSICA DOSDOS

2487 PASTRANA, KRISTINE JOYCE SANTOS

2488 PATANE, BEVERLY ANNE PATARATA

2489 PATAYAN, KIMBERLEY SOLIS

2490 PATILUNA, IMAE ROSE ANTIPORTA

2491 PATRICIO, JASMINE OBESO

2492 PATROMO, ARCHIEMAE LARIOSA

2493 PAULINO, JOTHAM VIBERT ENRIQUEZ

2494 PAUS, JENNELYN GOMEZ

2495 PAYPA, SHARLINE GUINTO

2496 PAYUMO, LEAH ROMINA MAGCALAS

2497 PAÑARES, JANELLAINE JUSTAN

2498 PECAJAS, JANE NINA

2499 PECSON, JOHN PAUL CRUZ

2500 PEDRERA, KATHERINE SALVADOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2501 PEDRO, REISA DOMINIQUE PUBLICO

2502 PEDROSO, STELLA MARIZ NARTIA

2503 PEJO, CRISTINE PEÑERO

2504 PELAEZ, ANGELICA MARIE BUDAÑO

2505 PELAEZ, KARLYZEL SALVADOR

2506 PELAGIO, ART THEODORE BAÑAL

2507 PELAGIO, CHARMAINE PAUAL

2508 PELEGRINO, MARN GERSHON DELA PEÑA

2509 PEMPEÑO, GHENERE GAYLE UYCORREA

2510 PENIDO, JULIE ANN AMPORINGUES

2511 PEPITO, CALLA FATIMA MIÑOZA

2512 PEPITO, RANEDELL TOLOSA

2513 PERALES, GLENDA CAIN

2514 PERALTA, AILENE JOISE BUCALIG

2515 PERALTA, FROILAN JR MANONGDO

2516 PERALTA, KELVIN THEO CHANGLI

2517 PERALTA, MARIBETH PALAGANAS

2518 PERALTA, RAQUEL JESA TAMONDONG

2519 PERALTA, RAYMOND JASPER TAYOTO

2520 PERANDO, ARISA

2521 PERANDOS, PAOLO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ

2522 PERCIL, UNER

2523 PEREY, ANNE KATHLEEN SERALVO

2524 PEREY, IRA GRACE ANN CULILI

2525 PEREZ, ALYSSA MARIE MACAWILI

2526 PEREZ, EDISON QUIANI

2527 PEREZ, FERGEO ANGELO TAN

2528 PEREZ, MARY ANNE RAMOS

2529 PEREZ, MIGUEL BIANCO DUQUE

2530 PEREZ, OLIVIER ESTRELLA

2531 PEREZ, PAQUITO JR DE LEON

2532 PEREZ, RIZALYN MORALES

2533 PEREZ, ZANESA REINAMAE OBUNGEN

2534 PERO, CELESTE JANE ARELA

2535 PEROCHO, MARY VALERIE LAPIRA

2536 PERONA, JUSTIN AQUINO

2537 PESCA, RITZ LINDSY MAGBANUA

2538 PESTAÑO, GERALD DE GUZMAN

2539 PETA, JENNY BABE SEGUN

2540 PEÑA, ZARAH BERNADETTE PABLO

2541 PEÑADA, KEN JOMEL ALVARADO

2542 PEÑAFLORIDA, ROVENNA JALIQUE

2543 PEÑANO, LAWRENCE OLEGARIO

2544 PICAZO, JERRIC CHRISTIAN ZAPANTA

2545 PIDO, MELISSA MARIE ALVES

2546 PIELAGO, JANZEN RADAM

2547 PILONGO, MARIA VHENA VALLESER

2548 PINEDA, AL-VIE BOCARILE

2549 PINEDA, DYAN FIELLE OCAMPO

2550 PINEDA, JACEL JANE ARROJO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2551 PINEDA, JEAN LOUIE RAMOS

2552 PINEDA, KAREN FAITH DULATRE

2553 PINGOL, JOYCE ANN MIRANDA

2554 PINLAC, KRYSTALEE AGUSTIN

2555 PINOLIAD, MICHAEL IAN MANUTA

2556 PINOON, RENCE PAOLO ROXAS

2557 PINOON, SHIELDON VIC SENAJON

2558 PINTAC, PATRICK EARL TEODORO

2559 PIOG, CHRIS ALBERT UDAN

2560 PIZARRAS, SHERLENE FARAL

2561 PLANAS, JOSEPH NUYDA

2562 PLANAS, MAICA ABIGAIL RUAQUIN

2563 PLANES, AL JOSEPH BELGERA

2564 PLATA, RAYMOND IGNACIO

2565 PLAZO, STELLA MARIE VALDEZ

2566 PO, KING VINCENT AGUILAR

2567 POBLETE, MARLON TORRENTE

2568 POCLAN, FLORE-ANN BOTLOGAN

2569 POGONGAN, SHERWIN BRENT BANGLAG

2570 POLICARPIO, PATRICIA ELLA DASIG

2571 POLICARPIO, PAUL RYAN HERNANDEZ

2572 POLICIOS, CLARISSE QUIRONA

2573 POLOYAPOY, DENNIS VIDAL

2574 PONGPONG, GERALD GAPUD

2575 PONPON, RONA JULIET ARCENAL

2576 PONTARON, SHELLA MARIE CAMPOS

2577 PONTEVEDRA, MARY GIE EGE

2578 POOT, STEPHANIE ANNE FIGALAN

2579 PORTES, JENIELYN OBLIGADO

2580 POSTIGO, JAYFORD JAMES DIALO

2581 POTENCIA, PAULA CZARINA VALDERRAMA

2582 PRADO, HONEY GRACE PADRE

2583 PRADO, KATHLEEN CLARISSE PARDUCHO

2584 PRADO, MARY PAUL ORTEGA

2585 PRE, FERNANDO JR ROSETE

2586 PRESBITERO, CATHERINE CEBUCO

2587 PRIMAVERA, NANCY MAQUILING

2588 PRIVADO, PRINCESS THERESA PALACIOS

2589 PRUDENCIO, MANUEL JR FERNANDEZ

2590 PUERIN, ANTONIO JR LANOSA

2591 PULANCO, PAUL DANIEL ACEDILLO

2592 PUMARIN, GLADYS DETABLAN

2593 PUMIDA, CRISTEL DANETH ENRIQUEZ

2594 PUNLA, MARK ERIC CAYANAN

2595 PUNO, ALISSA GARCIA

2596 PURUGGANAN, MIGEL GOMEZ

2597 PUSING, MARYJOY RIOS

2598 PUSO, KATRINA ANGELICA LOBUSTA

2599 QUE, JAMES CHARLES TSANG

2600 QUEBALAYAN, AA MAE GUZMAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2601 QUEDDENG, MARICON RODRIGUEZ

2602 QUEDDENG FLOR, BENJAMIN JR NICOLAS

2603 QUERIDO, GLADYS MAE PASAWA

2604 QUEZADA, JOYREEN MARATAS

2605 QUIA-OT, VIVIEN SABANAL

2606 QUIAMBAO, PRINCESS JOY CANLAS

2607 QUILALA, MA CELESTE RAGASA

2608 QUILAO, ESTHER FE ALCANTARA

2609 QUILLOPE, MARIA HAYLE RAMOS

2610 QUIMSON, RICHELLE SAMBAT

2611 QUINTINITA, YVONNE BRIONES

2612 QUINTO, KENNETH PAUL TERENCIO

2613 QUINZON, REYNITA ADIGUE

2614 QUIOHILAG, CARL LOUIE CERDA

2615 QUISIL, RODEL DE LA PEÑA

2616 QUITONG, KIMBERLY GALE GUILLENA

2617 QUIVEDO, RUTH ANNE GALLESO

2618 QUIZON, CLARK CHRISTIAN CORNEJO

2619 QUIZON, JANELLE ANTONETTE FLORES

2620 QUIZON, MHABELLE JAVILLO

2621 QUIZON, PAOLO JOZE MIRANDA

2622 QUIÑONES, DOMINIC MEDIAVILLO

2623 QUIÑONES, RYAN DAVES FABRICANTE

2624 RAAGAS, ANFERNEE GENILLA

2625 RABAYA, LUWIN JOSEPH ABADIANO

2626 RABE, JOHN CARLO BALISI

2627 RABI, CHARLENE FABON

2628 RACCA, ANDREA FAYE MARCOS

2629 RACCA, NAZARENE BALTERO

2630 RADA, MARY NOR UBANA

2631 RADISLAO, JEWEL GRACE RUIZ

2632 RAFAL, ANTIOCO RHINO SAHILAN

2633 RAFANAN, JOHN LEVIN MUNDA CRUZ

2634 RAFOL, MARGARETTE ANNE RIANO

2635 RAGA-AS, JESSA VALENCIA

2636 RAGAZA, MARY TONETTE LUYAO

2637 RAGUDO, ABEGAIL OBERO

2638 RAHON, ALYSSA CHRISTIE ADZUARA

2639 RAMA, MONNA LIZZA ALCOBER

2640 RAMA, RUTH WESLEY POÑO

2641 RAMCHAND, KRISHNA BAUTISTA

2642 RAMEL, MICHELLE ANN MARTIN

2643 RAMELB, MICHAEL ANGELU VALDEZ

2644 RAMIREZ, KAREN DAVID

2645 RAMIREZ, LOREN CARAIG

2646 RAMIREZ, MARGIE RECIO

2647 RAMIREZ, MARY ROSE LAZALITA

2648 RAMIREZ, REMEDIOS ARCELIE BUNDANG

2649 RAMIREZ, RYAN DAEN

2650 RAMIREZ, SHERYL ORTUOSTE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2651 RAMITERRE, NOMER FRAGATA

2652 RAMON, DAISY GUZMAN

2653 RAMOS, ARCHIMEDES MALABANAN

2654 RAMOS, CATHERINE JOY SAMSON

2655 RAMOS, ELLAINE JOY GALAUS

2656 RAMOS, GIO CARLO SABADO

2657 RAMOS, GISELLE BALUYOT

2658 RAMOS, JANFER DIVINE RODRIGUEZ

2659 RAMOS, JEANILYN HALIRIN

2660 RAMOS, JOAN SANCHEZ

2661 RAMOS, JONI ROSIELLE TABIEN

2662 RAMOS, LORRAINE ANN SEVILLA

2663 RAMOS, MARI LEN ONG

2664 RAMOS, MARIE CHRISTINE BAYAWA

2665 RAMOS, MISHAEL CASILAO

2666 RAMOS, NICOLE RAMIREZ

2667 RAMOS, RENALYN NALING

2668 RAMOS, RIVA BURGOS

2669 RAMOS, RODALIALYN JUTIC

2670 RANGEL, DEAN CHRISTOPHER BACCAY

2671 RAPISTA, JOHN ALBERT TRINIDAD

2672 RARO, JULIE-ANNE ANGEL DAVID

2673 RARUGAL, MARLON ALISWAG

2674 RASONABE, JENNIFER MALLORCA

2675 RATA, AYRA MAVELLE

2676 RAVANILLA, SHERYL SIBULO

2677 RAYOS, ANNALYN CASTOR

2678 RAÑA, LOUI TEMPLANZA

2679 RAÑADA, DARYL JOE JARABELO

2680 RAÑESES, MARK ANTHONY MANAOG

2681 REAGO, LORENZO IV MAGBANUA

2682 REAS, RAYNEIL CALVO

2683 REBONQUIN, JACKIE RABAGO

2684 REBUYOS, JOHN RENAN BONGON

2685 RECENTES, HONEY ROSE LLARINAS

2686 RECIO, KARLA BIANCA MILITAR

2687 RECTO, DULCE CORAZON GILLO

2688 REDITO, MARY WENDILLS LANSANGAN

2689 REDULA, TOMMY DURAN

2690 REFUGIO, CLARISSA

2691 REGATALIO, GUIA REBUELTA

2692 REGENCIA, CHARISSE JIMENEZ

2693 REGINALDO, MICHAEL JESSIER NONO

2694 REGINALES, ROXANNE PADILLA

2695 REGINIO, DEXTER KEVIN LAGARDE

2696 REGNER, ROCHELLE DIANNE ESCOBAR

2697 RELOJ, JOAN MARIE REMO

2698 REMEDIO, APRIL MARIÑO

2699 REMO, JOSEPH ANGELO MENDOZA

2700 REMOTIN, MARYCHEL GARZON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2701 REMULTA, REZAN DELA TORRE

2702 RENEGADO, FAITH AUTENTICO

2703 RENOLAYAN, JULIE ANN ISIDRO

2704 RENOMERON, TIMM BUGHO

2705 REOTUTAR, JOSUA QUEENA RAPADA

2706 REPOLLO, JONALD SESUCA

2707 REQUINA, JOVELYN BIBAT

2708 RESENTE, EMARIE ANONAS

2709 RESENTE, ROSELYN VENICE GALORIO

2710 RESURRECCION, JERVEY DACANAY

2711 RESURRECCION, JHERINZ REYES

2712 REVILLA, MA CECILIA FLOR BANZON

2713 REYES, AIRAH ADRIENNE ZACARIAS

2714 REYES, ANNA ROWENA URBIEN

2715 REYES, CARYL JOYCE SEROTE

2716 REYES, CATHELINE TRAPSE

2717 REYES, CHRISTOPHER GANADEN

2718 REYES, ELAINE MAGTANONG

2719 REYES, FRANCES ANGELYN GARCIA

2720 REYES, GENEVIEVE COKIANGCO

2721 REYES, GRONALYN AMARANTE

2722 REYES, JAN CARLO MAURICIO

2723 REYES, JAN CARLO ZABLAN

2724 REYES, JANSSEN REYNA GOLOSINO

2725 REYES, JOCELLE DE GUZMAN

2726 REYES, JULFER JOHN ABONO

2727 REYES, KATHLEEN JANE SOLARTA

2728 REYES, KIMBERLY LOPEZ

2729 REYES, LEI LOURIMEL BENJAMIN

2730 REYES, MELVIN GABAYAN

2731 REYES, PATRICK LOUIE EDESA

2732 REYES, RAPHAEL JOSEPH BALADJAY

2733 REYES, RHONEL JOHN VILLARUBIN

2734 REYES, SHEILA MAE OXIMAS

2735 REYES, VICENTE OSCAR IRINCO

2736 REYES, VYNZ COLANGOY

2737 REYNO, MARK JAYSON ISIBIDO

2738 RIAMBON, JEANINA VISORIA

2739 RIBAS, JOSEPH LOISE CARBALLO

2740 RIBLEZA, JESSA RAMOS

2741 RICALDE, EDZEL DIASANTA

2742 RICO, JULIE GIN RALLON

2743 RICOHERMOSO, JENNIFER MANALILI

2744 RINGOR, DIANNE EMILOU BAYUNGAN

2745 RIVERA, ANNE MICOLE CAIRME

2746 RIVERA, CHRISTELLE PETALIO

2747 RIVERA, FRANCES THERESE CASTILLO

2748 RIVERA, FRANCIS CARLO CUA

2749 RIVERA, JAMES ERWIN CASTILLO

2750 RIVERA, JEDIAH ALIM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2751 RIVERA, JHONA VILLASANTA

2752 RIVERA, MARK JAYSON POLICARPIO

2753 RIVERA, MHAYVELL RIVERA

2754 RIVERA, MICAH HERMOSA

2755 RIVERA, ROSELLE COLEEN BAUTISTA

2756 RIVERA, SHAIRA TUNGPALAN

2757 RIVERA, VANESSA OFIAZA

2758 RIVERA, WENDY JOY BUHISAN

2759 ROBANTE, KIMBERLY FRANCO

2760 ROCAMORA, KIMBERLY ANNE ARCO

2761 RODANO, ANTONIO ARMANDO TAN

2762 RODIL, FRENZ JOSEPH ACLAN

2763 RODIÑO, BEVERLY VALENCIA

2764 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN BENEDICT MINO

2765 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE MARIE BAÑAS

2766 RODRIGUEZ, KATHERINE JOYCE VILLEGAS

2767 RODRIGUEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE CO

2768 RODRIGUEZ, KLEIN LAO

2769 RODRIGUEZ, MARY AMOR ROSETTE TAM

2770 RODRIGUEZ, ROI JANSSEN SORIANO

2771 RODRIGUEZ, STEFFI BAZAR

2772 ROJAS, JAYSON LLEVER

2773 ROMA, ESTEVEN CYRO CORTES

2774 ROMANA, CARMENA MENDERO

2775 ROMBLON, YAMMIE ALMINE

2776 ROMERO, FARA MAE CLAIRE CASTRO

2777 ROMERO, TATIANA ANGELOU PAMOR

2778 ROMO, MARIFE CARACOL

2779 RONQUILLO, ERIDEEN ENRIQUEZ

2780 RONQUILLO, MARITESS NAPAY

2781 ROSAL, SHYNEE-LEEN DELOS REYES

2782 ROSALES, CHRISTALYN APRIL ORTIZ

2783 ROSALES, EDGARDO JR BATINGAL

2784 ROSALES, HELENDEL NICOLLETTE LOPEZ

2785 ROSARIO, CLARENCE CEREZO

2786 ROSARIO, ELVIRA PITAN

2787 ROSARIO, JOHN PATRICK DAPLAS

2788 ROSARIO, KEVIN CHOY

2789 ROSARIO, MILCA LORRAINE CATACATACA

2790 ROSARIO, PATRICK LAWRENCE FABIA

2791 ROSARIO, RROYD TORING

2792 ROSAS, CHRISELDA JOY ONGUE

2793 ROSAS, GABRIELLE IRA TAMON

2794 ROSCO, BLYS PINCA

2795 ROSE, KIMBERLY RIA MUNSAYAC

2796 ROSERO, WYBEN LEDESMA

2797 ROSOS, JOHN BRYAN BELMONTE

2798 ROSOS, JOHN JULIUS DABALOS

2799 ROXAS, JESSICA KAREN ROBES

2800 ROXAS, LOVELY ANN BACANI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2801 ROYOLA, MAIA LORRAINE PAR

2802 RUALES, JOSEPH BRIAN MEMBRANO

2803 RUALES, PETER JAMES BATINGAL

2804 RUANTO, LOVELY SISON

2805 RUAZA, KARENA MALAYA DEREKA LUMINTAC

2806 RUBIA, CLAIRE ANGELA ARADILLOS

2807 RUBIA, FRANCES AMY NARVAEZ

2808 RUBIO, AYRTON GAOAT

2809 RUBIO, RICHIE OMONGOS

2810 RUCAFOR, ALDRIN BALITA

2811 RUFO, MARIA CZARINA MUNSON

2812 RUIZ, CLAREN CAÑARES

2813 RUIZO, JOVELEE ESCOTOTO

2814 RULE, BRYAN FIEL

2815 RULE, HARVY FLORES

2816 RULONA, MYRA GARROTE

2817 RUZOL, SHIELLE ANN MARI AZAS

2818 SAAVEDRA, MARIA VERONICA LAUZON

2819 SABACAHAN, JHUNJIE JUMALON

2820 SABADO, RENE GINO ROAN

2821 SABANDAL, JASON MARK BALTAZAR

2822 SABATE, ADRIANNE KURT PERALTA

2823 SABAYDAY, BEDA GRAZIELA OCHEA

2824 SABEJON, TERRENCE JOVEN CALINAWAN

2825 SABENECIO, SHEILA CALIPES

2826 SABERON, EMIE ROSE TABACON

2827 SABERON, REALYN KRIS YGOÑA

2828 SABLAD, LOUIE ANTHONY CUESTA

2829 SABLING, AIRRETH DEPPAS

2830 SACULLES, CHAREN BERYL TABAYOYONG

2831 SADLUCAP, APRIL MARIE ESPEDIDO

2832 SADORNAS, KRISHA CAMILLE LIZADA

2833 SAFDAR, SUMAIYAH ROSE BASCO

2834 SAGAD, SANTIAGO FRANCISCO III VICEO

2835 SAGAMPOD, JEREMY SOLIMEN

2836 SAGARAL, ANDREA FATIMA MORAL

2837 SAGARINO, ALJON

2838 SAGAYSAY, REYMART ABRIAM

2839 SAGUIRER, JOHN KENNETH LOTO

2840 SAHAGUN, ABBIE ROSE ROA

2841 SAHAGUN, MA KRISTEL BITUIN

2842 SAITO, MAAKU WAMAR

2843 SALADAGA, NIEL ALIVIO

2844 SALADO, MARCELO BANATASA

2845 SALAGUBANG, ROSSEL VELASCO

2846 SALAMAT, KEVIN ROSS PONCIANO

2847 SALAMAT, REYNALYN PARAYNO

2848 SALAO, ANJENI KAYE OGOY

2849 SALAS, ANNA VERONICA KONG

2850 SALAUM, MARIA SHERAMIE PAMATI-AN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2851 SALAYOG, ODELIZA MAGPALI

2852 SALAZAR, ALFREDO JR LEDESMA

2853 SALAZAR, ERIKA BELARDO

2854 SALAZAR, LESLIE CANTAL

2855 SALAZAR, ZYREL LEVI LAVARIAS

2856 SALDAÑA, MARGARETTE DE LA CRUZ

2857 SALDIVAR, SHARLENE CERENO

2858 SALE, ALFRED KENNETH GABITO

2859 SALIC, ALI NADIR ADIONG

2860 SALIC, USMIN MACAPADO

2861 SALIGUMBA, KRISTINE CYRIL TAMAYO

2862 SALISE, IVY OMAC

2863 SALMORIN, ADRIENE DAVENE OSORIO

2864 SALMORIN, GUENEVERE LOISE VILLASEÑOR

2865 SALUDAGA, JACQUELINE CHAN

2866 SALUDO, JACKIE LOU ROSALES

2867 SALURIO, JAZEREL HAN DE GUZMAN

2868 SALVADOR, BRYAN CASTILLO

2869 SALVADOR, JAYVIE DIZON

2870 SALVADOR, JUSTIN PAUL CALING

2871 SALVADOR, MARIANNE VELASCO

2872 SALVADOR, SHENY TACUSALME

2873 SALVANERA, JERWIN SALVADOR

2874 SALVATIERRA, NOVA TSCHAINE NATIVIDAD

2875 SAMAL, BRANDON COLICO

2876 SAMARITA, KRISTINE LEONILA VIAÑA

2877 SAMBO, LEAH DOROTHY ROQUE

2878 SAMILIN, PRINCE DARYL VELASCO

2879 SAMONTE, WILMARK BALOBALO

2880 SAMSON, ANJENET PERCILA

2881 SAMSON, MARY ROSE BALTAZAR

2882 SAMSON, RACHEL ANNE NABOR

2883 SAMSON, WILKENS VALERIO

2884 SAN DIEGO, CRISTY FEL OQUINDO

2885 SAN JUAN, EDISON SAN PABLO

2886 SAN RAMON, MADELENE ABEGAIL MARCOS

2887 SANCHEZ, KRIZIA MARIE PERFECTO

2888 SANCHEZ, MARITESS BALTUNADO

2889 SANCHEZ, RUTH CLAUDINE ARREOLA

2890 SANDOVAL, JANINE RIA ZARASPE

2891 SANDOVAL, MARGILYN ROCCA

2892 SANDOVAL, VERNALYN ORSAME

2893 SANES, SOPHIA APRIL CABABAN

2894 SANGCADA, MARIAN CLAIRE CALSADO

2895 SANGLAY, JETHRO FRANCISCO

2896 SANGRADOR, DOLORES CRUZ

2897 SANJORJO, GLYDEL MAE BARTE

2898 SANORIA, DANNAE MARIE RALOTA

2899 SANTARIN, THESSA MARIE CAPACION

2900 SANTIA, MA VECTORIA ATESORA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 60 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2901 SANTIAGO, ADRIAN GABRIEL STA ROMANA

2902 SANTIAGO, ALYSSA KLEIN DE JESUS

2903 SANTIAGO, APRIL CORONEL

2904 SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER ORIO

2905 SANTIAGO, DIANNE SARONDO

2906 SANTIAGO, JENNILYN GUERRERO

2907 SANTIAGO, MAEDENNE JAMNE ALVARO

2908 SANTIAGO, SARAH MAE BAUZON

2909 SANTILLES, SHILA MAY DALISAY

2910 SANTISTEBAN, KIMBERLY ROTO

2911 SANTOS, APRIL CLARISE FRANCISCO

2912 SANTOS, BOZ FAULO CAPISTRANO

2913 SANTOS, CARLO GOLE CRUZ

2914 SANTOS, CHRISTINE MA FELICIDARIO

2915 SANTOS, GINA GARE

2916 SANTOS, JANELLE PAULA TAGUINES

2917 SANTOS, JAVIER ANSON MERCADO

2918 SANTOS, JESSA CAMILLE MACABALE

2919 SANTOS, JONEL FRANCO

2920 SANTOS, JOVHEN ROBIN

2921 SANTOS, LADY VENICA CASACLANG

2922 SANTOS, MA LUCILLE TRINA ROQUE

2923 SANTOS, RONA MAY VILLAFUERTE

2924 SANTOS, RONALD CUNANAN

2925 SAPICO, JAREN MONDEJAR

2926 SAQUING, ANNE DOMINIQUE DE MESA

2927 SARENO, LUCILLE TILLOR

2928 SARIP, SAMSIA OBINAY

2929 SARMIENTO, DANICA CAMAYA

2930 SARMIENTO, MA ANGELA BACOMO

2931 SARMIENTO, RAFAEL YACAT

2932 SAROSONG, NORHANNAH PENDIAMAN

2933 SARUSAL, PORCIA ANN AZUELO

2934 SATORRE, ROY MORALES

2935 SATRAIN, MA CRISTINA PINGAD

2936 SATURINAS, SHERYL MADELO

2937 SAURO, JONNEL JAY ANDARINO

2938 SAYAGO, HERMENEGILDO JR DIAMA

2939 SAYANG, RODOLFO JR HERRERA

2940 SAYSON, KIN LAURON

2941 SEALZA, ANGELICA CAÑETE

2942 SECOPITO, THECIA JANE

2943 SEDENTARIO, MARIEL OBESO

2944 SEDIGO, SHARLEN CABALLERO

2945 SEE, CARINE VALERIE CHING

2946 SEE, REXON CHOI

2947 SEGUERRA, ANN PHILLINE RIGODON

2948 SEGUI, ALIZA MARIE MARASIGAN

2949 SEGUIN, BILLIE JOE MONTERO

2950 SENES, PELSEN ASUG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 61 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

2951 SENTING, RAVIN MARTINEZ

2952 SEPERIDAD, BERNADETTE BOBADILLA

2953 SERAFIN, ERMAY JOY IBUNA

2954 SERATUBIAS, AIRA JASMIN RIVERO

2955 SERBAN, JEWARD PASATIEMPO

2956 SERILLO, JAN CARLA MANANQUIL

2957 SERMONIA, JOSUA FERNANDEZ

2958 SERRANO, LI-ANNE MANGURALI

2959 SERRANO, MARVIN RAFAEL DURO

2960 SERRANO, RALPH LITTON DEMIT

2961 SERRANO, REGIE QUINTANA

2962 SERVACIO, ROLAND RHEY SUSUSCO

2963 SEVA, MIKEE DANETTE PIOQUINTO

2964 SEVILLA, JOHN EDWARD DY

2965 SEVILLA, REINNIER RICHARD GARCIA

2966 SEÑGA, MA DOLORES YABUT

2967 SEÑORIN, ARDEN ELLESS HISTORILLO

2968 SHANNEN LIM, CHEN NEE

2969 SIAN, RACHELLE SANTOS

2970 SIANSON, SALMAE JANE OCOP

2971 SIAPIAN, ALVIN II SALDAÑA

2972 SIAS, SHERILANE MAY ESTIOCO

2973 SIBUNGA, JESSICA CANALES

2974 SICAL, CARLA JOY VILLANO

2975 SICAT, JAYSON DIZON

2976 SIERRA, JOSEPH MATTHEW ABUAN

2977 SIGUENZA, JENNEL ERICK VILLANUEVA

2978 SILAGAN, ELEONOR MARA

2979 SILAYRO, MICHELLE GENERAO

2980 SILVESTRE, KRISCHELLE MILLOROSO

2981 SIM, SHAUN MAZEN CO LAO

2982 SIMALONG, FRANCES LAZO

2983 SIMEON, RICHELLE ANGELINE ENICEO

2984 SIMON, CZARINA MICAELA LIMGENCO

2985 SIMPAO, MARIA ANA ANGELA TOLENTINO

2986 SINANGOTE, RICHELLE ZENY MORALES

2987 SINARIMBO, ASHREABAI KAM

2988 SINDANUM, ANNALIZA DE GUZMAN

2989 SINGANON, REXILE TASHANNY SAGANSAY

2990 SINGIAN, FAITH MARILLE VILLAR

2991 SINGIAN, JOHN GEMAR BALAGOT

2992 SINGSON, KRIS ANNE ALBURO

2993 SINTOS, ANGIELYN AYROSO

2994 SIOSON, ROCHELLE RAEZZA MAE TEJADA

2995 SISON, EVANGEL ELOISE GONZALEZ

2996 SISON, NATHANIEL EARL BAUTISTA

2997 SIUM, REGENE VEGILLA

2998 SOBIONO, JAY VIE GARDOSE

2999 SOLAMILLO, AIVIC CLAIRE FONTANOZA

3000 SOLANA, SHERLYN CASTILLON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 62 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

3001 SOLDEVILLA, NEIL ROQUE

3002 SOLEDAD, DANICA ROJAS

3003 SOLIDUM, CARMELA LOREENA MAGNO

3004 SOLIDUM, MERVEN EDD LIBRELLA

3005 SOLIMAN, LARYZA VILLAFUERTE

3006 SOLIS, JESSA JOY AMPLAYO

3007 SOLIS, JESSON SORIANO

3008 SOLIS, MARY JOY PACQUIAO

3009 SOLIS, PATRICK TUMAMBING

3010 SOLIVEN, ROCHELLE AYEO-EO

3011 SOLLANO, MAY ANN MORFE

3012 SOLMERIN, CRIZELDA JARAMILLO

3013 SOLO, JULIET FLORES

3014 SOLONGON, CHARMAINE DIZON

3015 SOMIDO, SHAIRA SUAREZ

3016 SONEJA, DANICA PADAYAO

3017 SORIANO, AHREN JAY MALLARE

3018 SORIANO, JUDELYN GALLESTRE

3019 SORIANO, MARCO PAOLO DORIA

3020 SORIANO, MONIQUE BUGAYONG

3021 SORIANO, SARAH YAP

3022 SORIANO, STEPHANIE GRACE GONZALES

3023 SORIANO, VERONICA TOCO

3024 SORREDA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ

3025 SOTTO, JHONCRIS NEON

3026 SOTTO, MARLON DELA CRUZ

3027 STA ANA, KIMBERLY AGUINALDO

3028 STA ROSA, JOHN ALBERT LAVISTE

3029 SUA, RENIER GABAC

3030 SUAN, RICAFLOR SOTELO

3031 SUBA, ELIZA LEGASPI

3032 SUBA, MA ANGELICA SANTOS

3033 SUBA, MARJORIE MANIO

3034 SUBIA, ALDRIN JEFF ALEJANDRO

3035 SUBIA, XANDRO HERRERA

3036 SUBITO, EDEMER SERRATO

3037 SUCGANG, CHARLEY JAY MANGKIT

3038 SUDARA, PETER ABUEL

3039 SUERTE, JUSTINE VELOSO

3040 SUETOS, NATHAN JADE SORIANO

3041 SULIANO, LORIE ANN TERO

3042 SULLERA, REINA DIVINE ERASMO

3043 SUMACULUB, RALF GUILLER CLEMENTE

3044 SUMALDE, EMERALD JOY CENON

3045 SUMAMPONG, IAN MADELOZO

3046 SUMAYLO, JASON MANUEL HANDAYAN

3047 SUMILIP, JERAMEEL PANERGO

3048 SUMILIP, JERIEL PANERGO

3049 SUNDIAM, CATHERINE CAPUTOL

3050 SUNGA, SHAILA MAE TALAVERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 63 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

3051 SUNGLAO, PRINCESS MARI CANLAS

3052 SUPAN, CLARICE HAZEL SEBASTIAN

3053 SUPETRAN, CATHERINE ARELLANO

3054 SURIO, ERRALYNE JOY PAREÑA

3055 SURITA, FRETZ JANE GEROCHE

3056 SURITA, RICHARD JAMES DE LEON

3057 SUSON, JOHN ANGELO BAUTISTA

3058 SUYOD, CHRISTINE JOICE AMACIO

3059 SUYOM, MA CRISTINA PRUTO

3060 SY, HENRISON

3061 SY, MICHELLE ANN GO

3062 TABAL, SHEIRAH MAE GABUCAN

3063 TABANAO, IRIS KAYE LOMOCSO

3064 TABILIRAN, KERWIN CHING

3065 TABIN, GLENDA SERRANO

3066 TABIOSAS, JOSE CARLO MANIPON

3067 TABLANG, MARY GRACE LAUS

3068 TABLIZO, KATHLEEN ANNE MOLINA

3069 TABORA, VAL ANTHONY MENTILLA

3070 TABUNOC, JAYSON PERNIA

3071 TACALAN, MARY ANN BARBERAN

3072 TACIO, ELAINE FAITH GACAYAN

3073 TADENA, HANNAH SHALOM PASCUA

3074 TADEO, JOANNE MAMACLAY

3075 TADEO, RYAN JAY BAYYA

3076 TADIQUE, MARIA CHRISTINE FRANCISCO

3077 TADLAS, EARL PATRICK ESCALONA

3078 TADLE, FROILAN

3079 TAGANILE, ALEJANDRO BULADO

3080 TAGAO, MA ANGELICA BURAGA

3081 TAGARO, RICA SEMENSE

3082 TAGASA, ARVILE PASCUAL

3083 TALA, ISAAC DE LEON

3084 TALA, JULIE PEARL LAGAHIT

3085 TALAMANTE, GELLIE ANNE BEIG

3086 TALAMAYAN, RAY MONN DELOS ANGELES

3087 TALENTO, JIMUEL AGUILAR

3088 TALICTIC, PAUL ESTOY

3089 TALO, PRINCESS JOY GOPEZ

3090 TAMARRA, CHRISTINE ANDUJAR

3091 TAMAYO, PHIL DANIEL ESCRITOR

3092 TAMONDONG, ROSE ANN ABESA

3093 TAMPOS, GENNINAH LYZ DELA CRUZ

3094 TAMPOS, KAREN ELOISSE ANN SAYON

3095 TAN, ABEGAIL MAE ULEP

3096 TAN, ANGELICA SELINE SY

3097 TAN, ANGELYN GRACE DOCE

3098 TAN, DANICA GRACE JUEGO

3099 TAN, JAMAICA MARIE BONDOC

3100 TAN, JOMARK AREVALO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 64 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

3101 TAN, JUVITHA MARIE COMIA

3102 TAN, MAR JEFFREY NOVES

3103 TAN, RUSSEL ROSS SEBASTIAN

3104 TAN, SHANNEN KEISHA LUMAKANG

3105 TANAEL, JOBELE MANZANILLA

3106 TANAWAN, SEAN LAWRENCE SAN ANTONIO

3107 TANDOC, MARYELLE REGATO

3108 TANGBAWAN, MILKYE WANOYA SALABAO

3109 TANGHINAN, KATE MARGOTT CODILLA

3110 TANGONAN, APRIL FAYE BONDAME

3111 TANGUIN, JANINE ARROGANTE

3112 TANLU, JOEMARIE MOLO

3113 TANO, DEAN VENCENNE CABANILLA

3114 TANO, LINDY JOY NAZARENO

3115 TANUECOZ, KING PAULINO DEL FIERRO

3116 TAPANG, CRISYL CASTRO

3117 TAPE, JUNEL TAMON

3118 TAPERO, JENNY VILLANUEVA

3119 TAPITAN, JOY MARIE MALALIS

3120 TARIAO, JOHN MARK DINOPOL

3121 TARIO, SHEENA LOU BAUTISTA

3122 TARRAYO, EJEILEEN MONTAÑO

3123 TASI, NORIENYL VALLE

3124 TAUPO, MECHELE ANDAYA

3125 TAUSA, PHILIP SUELTO

3126 TAÑAMOR, ELTHON JOYCE COLMO

3127 TAÑEGA, CHARMAINE QUIMINALES

3128 TEDIOS, JOSE III PATRIARCA

3129 TEGIO, MICAH LOUISE ZACARIAS

3130 TEJERO, DANICA MARIE DEL ROSARIO

3131 TEL-EQUEN, KHAYRA LINDSEIGH COBSILEN

3132 TELESFORO, JOHN VICSON SANCHEZ

3133 TELLES, GINALYN CORTEZ

3134 TEMPLANZA, ALYSSA JUSTINE STA CRUZ

3135 TENORIO, MARY FLORENCE BRUCAL

3136 TEODORO, JOSE MARIE THIELLE LUMBA

3137 TEODOSIO, VANESSA EBANOS

3138 TEOPE, KARLA BIANCA ALEGRE

3139 TERRADO, CARLO ORQUIN

3140 TESANI, IRIS MARIAE LLOPIS

3141 TESORERO, JOHN CEASAR CRUZ

3142 TESORIO, GERARD JAMES TARIMAN

3143 TEVES, CAMILLE VERNETENE NEO

3144 TEVES, JANA CUSTODIO

3145 TEÑOSO, SHEENA ANGELIE CARULASAN

3146 TIAMSON, REYGINE AGUILOS

3147 TIANCHON, MARIE KAMILLE CHANECO

3148 TIBAR, SOLEROSE TEOFILO

3149 TILANDUCA, LENDON ABCEDE

3150 TIMUAT, PATRICIA MAE PINANGANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 65 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

3151 TINAGSA, LUISITO JR ABADILLA

3152 TINDUNGAN, IMEE BINWAG

3153 TINGAO, NURWAYDA IMAM

3154 TINGGALONG, ABDIA MILA FE CHING

3155 TINIO, ELSA DE LUNA

3156 TIONG, ELOISA JOY NICOLAS

3157 TIONGSON, JASON MEÑEZA

3158 TIONGSON, MARK JEYRALD FRANCO

3159 TIRAO, JUBILEE VINLUAN

3160 TISOY, PAUL MART RODRIGUEZ

3161 TIU, VANESSA JIEZL SARMIENTO

3162 TIZON, JAY-CLINTON SEVILLA

3163 TOBIAS, THERESA MARIE CRUZ

3164 TOGMOY, MELODY ALICAY

3165 TOLENTINO, CARYL ANNE CASTRO

3166 TOLENTINO, CHARLENE ROCHA

3167 TOLENTINO, GABRIEL JR AQUINO

3168 TOLENTINO, LEA NAGUIMBING

3169 TOLOSA, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER ROQUE

3170 TOLOSA, MICHELLE FRANCE GALANG

3171 TOMANENG, EMMA ROSE RIZADA

3172 TOMAS, JOHN MICHAEL ALEJO

3173 TOMAS, ROMINA BOCO

3174 TOMISTA, ROXANNE CORINNE DE GUZMAN

3175 TOMNOB, MA ANGELICA TERUEL

3176 TONGOL, KENNETH IVAN CUNANAN

3177 TONGOL, PAULA MAE BONIFACIO

3178 TORINO, SHEENA MARIE CARDOZA

3179 TORIO, GUINEVERE ELAINE SALINAS

3180 TORIO, PAULINE LAURICE DE GUZMAN

3181 TOROGANAN, SITTIE FARAIDAH DIBARATUN

3182 TORREFRANCA, GIN VENICE GELERA

3183 TORREFRANCA, IAN KHARLO MAQUILING

3184 TORRENTE, ROSETTE DEL ROSARIO

3185 TORRENTO, DEEVA GAYE CALDERON

3186 TORRES, CHARLIE MAINE DINOPOL

3187 TORRES, DAYANARRA NUQUI

3188 TORRES, DIANARRA MIGUEL

3189 TORRES, FRANZ FLOREE GELL MANICAD

3190 TORRES, HARRIS KENN CRISOLOGO

3191 TORRES, JEANABLE LOPEZ

3192 TORRES, SAMANTHA DANE ABERASTURI

3193 TRIA, ABIGAIL SHEKINAH VILLENA

3194 TRIA, XYRINE ROSE FERMIN

3195 TRIBACO, ELEONOR BORINAGA

3196 TRINIDAD, JASON IGBUHAY

3197 TRINIDAD, PRINCE CHEALVIN FELIX

3198 TRINIDAD, REGENE MAY GACUTAN

3199 TUANQUI, PRINCESS EMMARIE OCAMPO

3200 TUAZON, KENNY HARRY YABUT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 66 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

3201 TUAZON, SHARYLLA GUEN DEL ROSARIO

3202 TUBIANO, BHENGIE MARK CAMEROS

3203 TUBIJE, SHERRY MAY PADAYAO

3204 TUBIO, GERRICKA MHAEY TRISSCIA INOCENCIO

3205 TUGONON, ELIZABETH CANADA

3206 TUGUINAY, ALLELI TAYABAN

3207 TULABOT, VAN ERWIN MAINOT

3208 TULABUT, IVAN CARLO SICAT

3209 TUMACDANG, FRANCEL MARIE DE LEON

3210 TUMANG, KRIS THEA PANGILINAN

3211 TUMBALI, FATIMA MAE DANAO

3212 TUMOG, KEMAL SOCOR

3213 TUNZON, SHANE FLORANTE

3214 TUPAN, PAOLI BARIENTO

3215 TUPARAN, KRISTINE JOYCE ELEAZAR

3216 TUPAS, GLYN CHRISTIAN CARBON

3217 TUPAS, IVAN SY

3218 TURQUEZA, JASCHA MIKKEL TRINIDAD

3219 UGAY, DEULA ANN LALAS

3220 ULALAN, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO

3221 ULITA, PEE-JAY INIGO

3222 UMALI, JEVELYN DE LA PEÑA

3223 UMALI, MARK LESTER LUTOC

3224 UMAYAM, EUGENIO JR PASCUAL

3225 UMOQUIT, GRETCHEN UGARE

3226 UMPAD, DIANA JANE LADAGA

3227 UNABIA, THERESA DALUMPINES

3228 UNGSOD, AYESHA ERIKA LAGRISOLA

3229 UNTALAN, JEMAH BEJARA

3230 URBAN, ABIGAIL JAVELLANA

3231 URBANO, MARY EDILYN MARAYAG

3232 URETA, ANNA RENELYN DE CASTRO

3233 URETA, ARABELLE JEAN BORBE

3234 URIAN, JOFFREY MALDIA

3235 UY, CAMIEL KIM MAGNO

3236 UY, EXCEL KATE

3237 UY, JERICHO SALVATUS

3238 UY, SHEILA MAE RAMIREZ

3239 UYAMMI, MANUEL JR HACYABON

3240 UYSISON, RAINE ALLEN MORALES

3241 VALDEZ, ALYSSA MARIE VALENCIA

3242 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO

3243 VALDEZ, EILEEN JAMAICA GONZAGA

3244 VALDEZ, JESSAH MAE JOYCE ADO

3245 VALDEZ, KIM SARAH JANE LAZAGA

3246 VALDEZ, LIJE BERGONIO

3247 VALDEZ, MA LUISA AÑIS

3248 VALDEZ, RHONA MAE AWID

3249 VALE, KATHLEEN ALPHEN RATILLA

3250 VALE, KEITH KARL RATILLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 67 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

3251 VALENCERINA, CARONETTE FRANCOIS ATEO-AN

3252 VALENCIA, ALPHA RABARA

3253 VALENCIA, LENHE FAYE ANNE JAEN

3254 VALENCIA, MARK KEVIN RABANG

3255 VALENCIA, RIZZA SALES

3256 VALENCIA, ROMEL ALVENDIA

3257 VALENTIN, JASMINE ANNE DE ANDRES

3258 VALENZUELA, GEARLENE JOY RONQUILLO

3259 VALENZUELA, MARY GRACE CABADING

3260 VALERIANO, KRISTA ZIENNE BERROYA

3261 VALIENTE, CHESICON BARZAGA

3262 VALLE, ROCEL ABINON

3263 VALLEJO, MARK KEVIN ORTEZA

3264 VALLENTE, NEONILO NANAT

3265 VALMEO, NICOLE FRANZ FLAMIANO

3266 VARDELEON, JOHN DEIL LLAGAS

3267 VARGAS, JIAN GABRIEL ADRIANO

3268 VARGAS, PATRICIA COLLEEN PARAS

3269 VARGAS, RAYNEL BABLES

3270 VARIAS, ARVIN VIDALLON

3271 VARQUEZ, IAN RAY PALER

3272 VASANDANI, NICOLE ALECT DOMINGO

3273 VEGA, SHAIRA MANZANO

3274 VELADO, REGINE MAE TURA

3275 VELASCO, CEASAR RYAN CASTETE

3276 VELASCO, GARY ARIEL TABOR

3277 VELASCO, REYMAR AFRICANO

3278 VELASCO, ROLINDA ANN BULOSAN

3279 VELASQUEZ, LIEZEL PINEDA

3280 VENEGAS, ELYSSAH JANNE SALAZAR

3281 VENTURANZA, ERIKA CRYSTEL NANALE

3282 VERA CRUZ, JERWIN JOY MALVIE NEUDA

3283 VERDE, SHERELEN BOLOS

3284 VERGEL DE DIOS, RONNEL DELORIA

3285 VEROCEL, JESSICA THERESE ALTAVANO

3286 VERTUDAZO, CRISTIEMAY VERANO

3287 VESTIL, JEROME EMIR BORINAGA

3288 VEYRA, KEVIN SALUD

3289 VICENCIO, RACEL JOY ALMENDRAS

3290 VICENTE, GRACEL JOY OPLO

3291 VICTORIA, JED MARI CAROLINO

3292 VICTORIO, JUDY ANN RELLIN

3293 VIDAL, LARA JERINE DE GUZMAN

3294 VIERNES, ANGELA JUSTINE AGRIAM

3295 VIERNEZA, DEVIE-ANNE SALAMAT

3296 VILAGA, PATRICIA ANGELINE DERPO

3297 VILLA, PAMELA VILLENAS

3298 VILLACENTINO, CHRISTIAN JAN MANGROBANG

3299 VILLACERAN, LORIE LOU CERENIO

3300 VILLACERAN, PRINCESS CAMBONGGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 68 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

3301 VILLACRUEL, SHIELA MAY MASINAG

3302 VILLAESTER, DON LAURENCE BACALLA

3303 VILLAESTER, KAYE EARVIN LONGAKIT

3304 VILLAFLOR, ADRIAN ROSAS

3305 VILLAFLOR, JILLY GORRERO

3306 VILLAFLOR, RAY KEN

3307 VILLAFLOR, RICHELLE AURELIO

3308 VILLAFLORES, JOHANNA SOLOMON

3309 VILLALINO, JEANNY AMOR SUPERLATIVO

3310 VILLALUNA, KRISTINE QUEJADA

3311 VILLALUZ, GRACE MEG ANNE FIGAROA

3312 VILLAMAR, ROSE ANN SACRIZ

3313 VILLAMER, FLORELIE PARCERO

3314 VILLAMIL, KEANU LAZERR MURRO

3315 VILLAMOR, CHRISTINE SUGANOB

3316 VILLAMOR, REJAY BARAZON

3317 VILLAMOR, SHARA MAE SUICO

3318 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL RANILE

3319 VILLANUEVA, ANNA GRACE TAMAYO

3320 VILLANUEVA, BETHANY GRACE CLIMACO

3321 VILLANUEVA, CEDRICK ESGUERRA

3322 VILLANUEVA, EMMANUEL EDISON BALELA

3323 VILLANUEVA, JOHANNAH MARIZ LIMA

3324 VILLANUEVA, JUDE IVAN REVOLTAR

3325 VILLANUEVA, JULIE ANN ALBA

3326 VILLANUEVA, LUCKY ACE PINDORO

3327 VILLANUEVA, MARIOLLE STEFFI SANCHEZ

3328 VILLANUEVA, MAY ANN SANTOS

3329 VILLANUEVA, REYNALYN ETENG

3330 VILLANUEVA, SYRILL BALUYOT

3331 VILLAR, JONEER BUTUYAN

3332 VILLARANTE, MARIEL PALAFOX

3333 VILLAREAL, GERDAN SAMUEL ACUYEN

3334 VILLAREAL, JOCHEBED TUAZON

3335 VILLARENTE, ALEXANDER JR ABANILLA

3336 VILLARIN, ROSE ANN MADAMBA

3337 VILLARIZA, KRSHA RENZY TONEL

3338 VILLARTA, EDILBERTO JR DIZON

3339 VILLARTA, PHOEBIE MARBELLA

3340 VILLARUBIA, VANESSA INSO

3341 VILLASIN, ROBERT ELRO TORAYNO

3342 VILLEGAS, KAREN MAE TEAÑO

3343 VILLERO, CHARLINE CABILES

3344 VILLETA, JOANNE GAUANI

3345 VILLOCERO, SAMUEL BORATA

3346 VILLONES, RON GABRIEL DE SILVA

3347 VILOAN, CATHERINE ESCOTE

3348 VINUYA, DARYL PUNZALAN

3349 VIOLA, MAYRIL FERRER

3350 VIOLA, OMAR SHARIFF JAYADI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MAY 14, 2017 & FF. DAYS Page: 69 of 69

Released on MAY 29, 2017

Seq. No. N a m e

 

3351 VIRAY, MARIENEL DOCOT

3352 VISPO, LOVELY DIMACUTAC

3353 VOCES, LOELLE ZAIRA RAFALES

3354 WAHING, ROSE CHRISTEL CABUGAO

3355 WEE, JEWEL MITZI TAN

3356 WONG, NOVE GENE BALDOZA

3357 YABUT, JAZMINE CHARLENE BRAVO

3358 YABUT, ROUSHELLE TAN

3359 YADAO, RIZZA ANNE FLORENCIO

3360 YAENG, FELYNE RAGMA

3361 YALUNG, RONALD SALAS

3362 YALUNG, SHARMAIGNE BATOHANON

3363 YAMANAKA, RYAN ALENIAR

3364 YAMAZAKI, MARK JOSHUA BERMUDEZ

3365 YAMON, SHOVIE RAGA

3366 YANGSON, REY-AR GAVIOLA

3367 YARANON, MARYJANE VIDUYA

3368 YBAÑEZ, MARMIE COMEDIDO

3369 YEPES, ALEX JR PACUJAN

3370 YEPES, EDBRYAN LAGAHIT

3371 YERRO, SHELLY AUSTIN SANTOS

3372 YNCIERTO, NERILIE ARROYO

3373 YOKOYAMA, TOSHIHIDE AQUINO

3374 YORO, JOJO BENEDICT BALISI

3375 YPIL, CRISTAL PIALAGO

3376 YPIL, MA TERESA DOSDOS

3377 YSALINA, RENNDALE FRANCIS ANINO

3378 YTING, CHRISTIAN JAKE MEDADO

3379 YUMANG, KESHIA MARYELL JURADO

3380 YUMUL, WELLY CARREON

3381 ZAMBRANO, JO ANN ARANZADO

3382 ZAMORA, JAN JOY AMOD

3383 ZARAGOZA, JULIE ANN RECLA

3384 ZARATE, GLAIDYL SAPASAP

3385 ZARATE, ZARAH DELOS ANGELES

3386 ZARTIGA, ZAIDELLE RAFALES

3387 ZERESO, JADE MALIJAN

3388 ZOILO, JEAN OLIVE DEGAMO

3389 ZUÑIGA, OMAR BYRON SOLIVERES

Nothing Follows———————-

 

Results taken from PRC

UM-Davao Students, Achieved 6 Spots in Top 10 Passers

From the recent secondary level Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET), majority of the top 10 passers came from University of Mindanao in Davao City. At least six of them came from this specific university and one from the University of Mindanao in Digos City, Davao del Sur.

According from the shared news information through Philippine News Agency, at least six secondary level LET top passers came from the University of Mindanao in Davao City. The top examinee is Marian Kaye Fortinez Gallego who garnered an average score of 92.80 percent.

The other five top examinees include Gerlie Tampos Albia with 91.40 percent (5th place), Rosa Mae Asaytona Salazar and Chrestine Bariquit Torrejos both obtained 91.20 percent (6th spot), Leslae Kay Cataytay Mantilla with 91.00 percent (7th spot), Kristine Clarrisse Planas with 90.60 percent (8th spot) and Mark John Tayong Pepito with 90.40 percent (9th spot).

The other top 10 passers came from the schools in Quezon City, Tagbilaran, Baguio, Leyte, Cebu and Manila.

This latest top 10 passers result only prove that more and more students from the Mindanao region are doing their best to achieve their goals to become professionals in the future with legitimate PRC license.

 

Credit image: photo owner

 

March 2017 LET Elementary and Secondary Licensure Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced the results of the March 2017 LET Examination for elementary and secondary teachers. According from the commission, almost 5,600 examinees passed the board exam for the elementary licensure out of 53,915 examinees. The figure is just about 10.39% passing of the total applicants.

As for the secondary level, 18,482 passed the board exam out of 72,584 examinees. That is about 25.46% passing, which include both new takers and repeaters. The PRC released both the results on May 22, 2017.

 

Here is the list of passers for LET Elementary

1 ABAD, CAMILLE ABIGAIL BRIONES

2 ABAD, CYNTHIA ESPANOLA

3 ABAD, JAN RAYL LERIOS

4 ABAD, JESUSA LUFAMIA

5 ABAD, JOEL ACIDO

6 ABAD, JOHN MELO BIONGAN

7 ABAD, JULIE TAPAS

8 ABAD, SOTERO III BARETA

9 ABADIANO, FELINAH MARIE

10 ABADIES, CARLA MAE MACABUTAS

11 ABAJAR, MARY JANE ORTEGA

12 ABALDE, BRENDA VILLARIN

13 ABALLE, KHATLYN ARQUILLANO

14 ABALO, EDEN BADANO

15 ABALOS, CHRISTY GAVANI

16 ABALOS, JAYVEE DELA PIÑA

17 ABALOS, KENNETH ASUNCION

18 ABAN, ANNE MARGARETTE SAQUING

19 ABANES, ARLENE MAYAO

20 ABANTAS, MOHAMMAD SHAID RJ ESTORES

21 ABANTO, MARLON CINCO

22 ABAPO, LEONIE MAE ANGGOT

23 ABAQUITA, MALGRE ANN VILLARMEA

24 ABARACOSO, VINA VERDE

25 ABARIDO, EDLEY CASAS

26 ABARILLES, RYAN CORROS

27 ABARQUEZ, DARNELL ROSCOE OCAMPO

28 ABAS, IRISH KATE GARCIA

29 ABAS, SOHAINAH BARAOCOR

30 ABASOLO, IRENE CASTILLO

31 ABAYON, MARY JANE JULIA

32 ABAÑA, EMELITA DE LUNA

33 ABAÑO, ANNA LIZA SANAY

34 ABBAS, ALIAH MAONGCO

35 ABBAS, SNANGCAYA PUNDA

36 ABDUL, NORHANA COLALO

37 ABDULCADER, SUAD MOHAMMAD

38 ABDULHALEM, ANIFAH MARIANO

39 ABDULHAMID, HAFIDA SATA

40 ABDULHAMID, SAMINAH RAJAZAMAN

41 ABDULLA, FADZLIM IBNO

42 ABDULLAH, ASLEAH USOP

43 ABDULMANAN, SOMAYAH COLOD

44 ABDULSALAM, ASIMAH GATO

45 ABDURRAHIM, NURLAILAH MACALANDONG

46 ABE, CHARMIANE SUMAGANG

47 ABELA, ELMERA MELIS

48 ABELINDE, SAMANTHA MARTINEZ

49 ABELLA, ANNA MAE FLORES

50 ABELLA, ANNA MAE PACARRO

 

of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 3 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABELLA, GLADYS BOBIS

52 ABELLA, HUSSEY REY TEMPLA

53 ABELLA, LIZAFREIL ORANOLA

54 ABELLANIDA, JUNE ANGELO MERCADO

55 ABELLANOSA, RAVIN ALICAYA

56 ABELLO, REYCEL FERNANDEZ

57 ABENDAN, GISELLE EBANA

58 ABENDAN, KAREN PALMES

59 ABENIR, IRENE NOYNAY

60 ABERAS, MARLON MALLARI

61 ABES, LIADDY ONGSOYCO

62 ABESAMIS, CHRISTINA RIVERA

63 ABIDEN, MUSMIRAH MACASAWANG

64 ABLONG, GEORGETTE ANGELA EULLARAN

65 ABOLAIS, AISA MANDA

66 ABORDO, MA CHYCIL CABUSOG

67 ABOY, JENLY JR ONTULAN

68 ABRAGAN, FERNAN QUIRING

69 ABRAHAM, JANE TAYCO

70 ABRAZADO, KAREN MAE APOSTOL

71 ABREA, ABELINA DAHANG

72 ABREA, MARYJOY DAMPIOS

73 ABRENCILLO, RHOWEN ROCELA

74 ABSALON, LESLIE PADROGANE

75 ABSALON, ROSELYN CUNANAN

76 ABUBACAR, NORSHIDA TAMPOGAO

77 ABUBAKAR, ADANIAH COMADUG

78 ABUBAKAR, JOLINA ABDUL

79 ABUID, LOSELLY SIBAYAN

80 ABULENCIA, ROVIAN AGSALUD

81 ABUSAMA, ISNAIRA AKMAD

82 ACABAL, KRISTEL MARIE PILEO

83 ACALA, CHARMAE LLOREN

84 ACAMPADO, CECILLE OBEJERO

85 ACAMPADO, HAZEL BALABA

86 ACANTILADO, JOMARI CASCAYAN

87 ACAS, NORALIAH HADJI ILIAS

88 ACAY, JONALYN ABANES

89 ACEBEDO, ARNEL PAETE

90 ACEBUCHE, ANGELIC SORIO

91 ACEDERA, MERABELL MASUHAY

92 ACEDILLA, AIRA LASCAÑAS

93 ACERO, FAITH PAULINIO

94 ACICA, ROSELYN MONTERO

95 ACIERTO, ANNE GELLIE GARCIA

96 ACIERTO, RAISA MAE AGAM

97 ACIO, JHOVIE ANN ABOGADO

98 ACIO, MARICAR ESTOLAS

99 ACLAN, AILEEN MAE AURELIO

100 ACLAN, CHRISTELLE VILLANUEVA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 4 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ACLAN, MARYJANE VILLAMOR

102 ACMAD, AISAH ONDOY

103 ACMAD, SITTIENOR DIMAAMPAO

104 ACOB, NORJEHAN MUNDAS

105 ACOB, OMAYAH BAGONTE

106 ACODILI, HENRY ADAME

107 ACOJEDO, MARICRIS BARRERA

108 ACOMPAÑADO, LEAH SOLON

109 ACOON, AISAH ADIAD

110 ACOSTA, CYNTHIA FERRER

111 ACOSTA, DISA COSTUNA

112 ACOSTA, MYRA MENDOZA

113 ACUESTA, SANDRO BARNEDO

114 ACULA, MELANIE ADOR

115 ACUPIADO, ARNOLD PASCUAL

116 ACUÑA, JOAN FERNANDEZ

117 ADAME, JERIC BAYANI

118 ADAPUN, SOHAIRA CARIM

119 ADARO, MARJORIE CALAHAT

120 ADIC, WILMAR DACLES

121 ADIL, JOHRENE MAY GAHIGAN

122 ADJID, FATIMA AJIJA HALID

123 ADOL, ALDY PELAYO

124 ADOLFO, JASMIN HONRADA

125 ADOLFO, MAEHELY JELLE PLANTIG

126 ADOLFO, RENECCA OCLARET

127 ADOLFO, SHEILA MAY TANUTAN

128 ADONA, LEO VERIÑO

129 ADORINO, ANA LIZA ZENAROSA

130 ADORNA, ALEXANDER JR PALOGAN

131 ADRA, MARY CRIS ATULI

132 ADRAN, MONALIZA OROS

133 ADVINCULA, ALYSSA MARIE GIMENO

134 ADVINCULA, MA ABEGAIL MESA

135 AFABLE, VIDAIS MAE LACDAO

136 AGABIN, LEIF NIÑO CAYABYAB

137 AGACETA, DEBIE ANN PANGILINAN

138 AGAPAY, AIREN RUDAS

139 AGAPINAN, FLORENCE INDA

140 AGAPITO, HAZEL OLAM

141 AGARIN, MONICA ANNA LADAN

142 AGAS, ANDREA JOYCE FLORDELIZA

143 AGATON, MA FRANCIL LIBANTINO

144 AGBAYANI, ILONAH PAYNE SAPLA

145 AGDON, ROSEMARIE COMAYAS

146 AGGABAO, NORBELINDA SAGUIPED

147 AGIR, CHARLENE GRACE SOLAMILLO

148 AGLOBO, PINKY

149 AGNAYA, ATALYN AGASEN

150 AGNER, MARIE JEAN DONOSO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 5 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

151 AGOCOY, RENATO JR ECHEVERIA

152 AGONOS, BANESSA ACQUILES

153 AGONOS, DIANA ROSE PARRO

154 AGOSTO, MARIA EVAH TABERA

155 AGOT, CHRIST DIONICE JUGAN

156 AGPULDO, JOANNA FAYE TUGAOEN

157 AGRAO, MALOU DELIZO

158 AGRAVANTE, GLADYS MAE DONIO

159 AGRON, RODEL LAGAC

160 AGSALDA, RONALYN ACOSTA

161 AGUENZA, MAELYN DASCO

162 AGUIBA, JARIET CARANDANG

163 AGUILAR, ERIKA NATIVIDAD

164 AGUILAR, ILENE CAING

165 AGUILAR, JESRIEL VALIENTE

166 AGUILAR, REA LYN MAGTUBO

167 AGUILLON, GLORY JEAN BAYOG

168 AGUILLON, MARIFE SIALZA

169 AGUILOS, GECCA MAE BANGUILAN

170 AGUIRRE, ARIANE JEZREL DE LA CRUZ

171 AGUIRRE, SHEILA JAVIER

172 AGUJETAS, ROMAR IAN SOLAS

173 AGUNDIZ, CIARA DIA FLORES

174 AGUPE, CHRISTINE JEAN MOSQUERA

175 AGURA, NOELITO CERENADO

176 AGUSTIN, CHESA BULOS

177 AGUSTIN, EMMA BAROQUILLO

178 AGUSTIN, JANELYVIE ENRIQUEZ

179 AGYAM, ALWEN TINDOGAN

180 AHILLON, RICARDO JR CRUZ

181 AHIT, KRISTAL MAE MANDAJON

182 AHMAD, NURKANZA KALTHOM SOLAIMAN

183 AIZON, ALEXZON GONZALES

184 AKMAD, MELBA ASANULLA

185 AKMAD, SAIDA SALI

186 ALADA, JINNA MAE INOBAYA

187 ALAJID, KRISTINE MAE ASPIRAS

188 ALAM-ALAM, NESTOR JR LASTIMOSA

189 ALAMA, JERIC TUBLE

190 ALAMIL, LALAINE MILLENA

191 ALAMO, RIAN JOYCE ROBLES

192 ALANANO, CENA TIRAZOLA

193 ALANGADI, FAYROZAH IBRAHIM

194 ALAPA, SANAH ALAWI

195 ALARCON, MERRY ROSE BOCTOT

196 ALAS, ANGEL FE DE GRACIA

197 ALAWI, ALANISAH LAWANGO

198 ALAWI, ANALISA ODIN

199 ALAWI, JUHARA PATARANDANG

200 ALAWI, RAIHANA PATARANDANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 6 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ALAY-AY, MA ROSELLE BERNARDINE ANDRADE

202 ALBA, MA MIKAELLA GABRIEL

203 ALBACEA, NELVA MAE HUERA

204 ALBALOS, REBECCA PRADO

205 ALBARICO, MANILYN SABDANI

206 ALBERT, ERLIN FE SOLITANA

207 ALBINO, DAVE ISAIAH BAYALAS

208 ALBO, MARY ROSE BALAGUER

209 ALBURO, ABEGAIL BARRUN

210 ALBUTRA, ELSA DORINGUEZ

211 ALCAIN, ERAH RASAY

212 ALCALDE, MAE ANN RODEADILLA

213 ALCANTARA, ABIGAIL SALOTA

214 ALCANTARA, MARVIE ROSE VANA

215 ALCANTARA, RODALYN CABAÑEROS

216 ALCARAZ, JOHN MICHAEL EMELO

217 ALCARAZ, ROGELIO III GARAMPIL

218 ALCASID, GIRLY CALDERON

219 ALCAZAR, NATASSJA CATELO

220 ALCODIA, JOANNA MAY SIMON

221 ALCOVER, MARY ANN EBACUADO

222 ALCUIZAR, SARAH GRACE CAMPUGAN

223 ALDAVA, ANABELLA BAGAYO

224 ALDAVA, ANALIZA BAGAYO

225 ALDEA, SHELLA MARIE SOTEJO

226 ALDUEZA, ROSELL QUERIJERO

227 ALEA, IVONY OZARAGA

228 ALEGARBES, JOCELYN REY

229 ALEMANIA, JENELYN ANAM

230 ALERIA, ALTHER PAGUE

231 ALESNA, FRITZIE MACAPOBRE

232 ALESNA, LEA NACARIO

233 ALESNA, ROSEMARIE VILLAVER

234 ALETA, ERIKA GRACE GALARION

235 ALETA, MARK ANTHONY LASALA

236 ALFANTA, ABEGAIL MAHINAY

237 ALFECHE, MICHELLIN BACALSO

238 ALFONSO, CHARLENE CARI

239 ALFONSO, MARJORIE RODRIGUEZ

240 ALFORQUE, NAOME TILLOR

241 ALFORTE, SARAH JEAN OLIVEROS

242 ALGONAJOTA, CHARESSE CALLADA

243 ALI, OMAIRA PUNAG

244 ALI, ROHANISA ALI

245 ALI, SALSHIDA SARIPADA

246 ALI, SITTIE ANISHA OMAR

247 ALICAME, JOVY ANN PIOQUINTO

248 ALICAYA, LISTER SALOMON

249 ALIET, AGNES SOLIBAGA

250 ALIH, NUR-FAIDA ALIMUDDIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 7 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ALIM, CRISTINE ANGELA BONDAD

252 ALIM, RAYHANA TIPAS

253 ALIMA, ALMARIE ACLAO

254 ALIMOZAMAN, NASIMAH MAGONGCAR

255 ALINIO, MONICA GRACE LAGUARDIA

256 ALIODEN, FATIMAH ZARAH MAROHOMSALIC

257 ALIPIO, LEE HARRIETTE DELA CRUZ

258 ALISBO, DANEL PAULO AGPAOA

259 ALLAG, AVEGAILLE DURAN

260 ALLEN, KARYL SEAN FARNAZO

261 ALLER, ALDITH YGOÑA

262 ALLIAN, ELVIE AGOT

263 ALLONAR, MASQUERLINE VILLARIN

264 ALMARIO, CARLO FLORES

265 ALMARIO, MAY ANNE CASTILLO

266 ALMAZAN, IRISH YVONNE ESPINUEVA

267 ALMENDRAL, MANUEL JAYSON ILAPAN

268 ALMEÑANA, LINDY TEJADA

269 ALMIRA, NEZA ARNALDO

270 ALMODAL, ARRA ESPINOSA

271 ALMODAL, MARILYN LETADA

272 ALMODIN, LYCA

273 ALMONTE, ANA LIZA CLET

274 ALMONTE, JESSA ALMODIEL

275 ALOB, SHEKINAH JANE LONTAYAO

276 ALOLOD, RAEZEL WONGKRAPANT

277 ALOLOR, HEIJANE MONTEMOR

278 ALON, ARIF EBUS

279 ALONZO, JERICKSON CABUSAO

280 ALORRO, FATIMA SORIANO

281 ALOTA, ANALIZA MORALLOS

282 ALPUERTO, RICHEL ABADILLA

283 ALQUIZA, CLARISSE ANN MANABAT

284 ALQUIZA, RARLS DANIELLE CARMELOTES

285 ALQUIZAR, JOAHANNA GOMEZ

286 ALQUIZOLA, MARIA INES RICABLANCA

287 ALTA, WILERAY DAHAN

288 ALTAMERA, REE ANN PENDON

289 ALUBIN, RHEY-AR SUNGKIP

290 ALUG, RAQUIMAH MACAPODI

291 ALULOD, JELORD ARREGLADO

292 ALVARADO, JUVELYN LAZAGA

293 ALVARADO, KENNETH ESMUNDO

294 ALVARADO, MICHAELA IRISH APELLANES

295 ALVARADO, PRESME ALIGATO

296 ALVARADO, RHEA BAUTISTA

297 ALVAREZ, EVELYN BALLECER

298 ALVARO, AILYN GUMAWID

299 ALVARO, ALDRIN FULONG

300 ALVERO, JODIEL AGBAYANI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 8 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ALVERO, LUIGI ANGELO BAQUIRAN

302 ALVINDA, ROSE ALVARICO

303 ALVIOLA, URIAH JEAN MATURAN

304 AMABA, RICHELLE MANUEL

305 AMADOR, SHEREE ADAN

306 AMAL, ALIYA MANAMPARAN

307 AMALLA, AIZEL CANONIGO

308 AMALUL, ADZMIN MAULI

309 AMANTE, ELAINE COSME

310 AMANTE, INERIO QUINTO

311 AMARANTE, MARVIN ALFARO

312 AMARELA, JANUARY NEIL LACANG

313 AMARGO, JEAN AUBREY MALABUNGA

314 AMAT, HARISSA KIMPO

315 AMATONDING, JUNAIRAH HASSAN

316 AMATONDING, NORHAINE DALAO

317 AMATONDING, SAIMAH IMAM

318 AMATONG, ALMARIE FRANCEL GACASAN

319 AMAYNA, CHARMAINE ANTOLIN

320 AMAYUN, EDWIN JR ENALES

321 AMBAGAN, JOY RHOSE ESCLAVIA

322 AMBEL, DATU PAREKAY MENTOK

323 AMBION, ANNE CAMILLE VIDALLO

324 AMBIT, ICEL ANN GRACE PONCE

325 AMBOBOYOG, JEANNE IRYNE MORALES

326 AMBOLA, NORHATA MANABIA

327 AMBOS, JOYCE ANN VITRIOLO

328 AMBROSIO, SARAH JANE TAN

329 AMER, JANISA BILAO

330 AMEROL, ABDURRAHMAN BENITO

331 AMEROL, JELLIE ANN ZALSOS

332 AMEROL, JOHAIRA SARIP

333 AMEROL, SANAIRAH MARUHOM

334 AMEROL, SITTIE MAILIAH COSAIN

335 AMERUDING, RAIHANA MOHAMMAD

336 AMIGABLE, I-CY GABI

337 AMILA, JONABEL DOYUGAN

338 AMINAO, KAREN HAZEL FE LOMONGO

339 AMING, AL-HADAR ATARI

340 AMIR, JALIAH SAAD

341 AMISALI, ALRASSHID ORQUIZA

342 AMIT, AMELYN NATURAL

343 AMLI, HEZEL BANSIL

344 AMODIA, JUSTINE MARTHA OGA

345 AMOG, ROSE ANN ASPA

346 AMOR, DJHESSA MAE GABAYERON

347 AMOREN, KATHLEEN PUNLA

348 AMORES, ALEJANDRO CANILLO

349 AMORES, AMY URBANO

350 AMORIN, LIRA JEAN TERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 9 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

351 AMORIN, PAUL MINGUITO

352 AMORIN, ROSALIE ARROBANG

353 AMOROTO, MARIA LEA NGO

354 AMOYOT, SYLVIA PORTILLO

355 AMPARADO, JANINE AMPER

356 AMPARADO, VANESSA CIDRO

357 AMPARO, JUDITH DELAMBACA

358 AMPASO, NASIMA CAMID

359 AMPO, REGINA BERRO

360 AMPUAN, AL-SAYFIN ABSARA

361 AMTO, JUNALYN IGCALINOS

362 ANADON, ALMERA GRACE DACLES

363 ANADON, KATHRINA JANE ROSALES

364 ANCERO, JERLYN MONTECALVO

365 ANCHETA, SHEILA MAY ANIN

366 ANCHETA, VENUS CAPISTRANO

367 ANDAL, HASMEN MOHAMMAD

368 ANDATUAN, NORHANA LAGIDON

369 ANDAYA, DONNA MARIE TAYUBA

370 ANDAYA, RIZZA SUMAYANG

371 ANDES, ZAIRREN FORTALEZA

372 ANDIG, NUR-AINIE REMA BANTUAS

373 ANDRADE, NANCY BUCCAT

374 ANDRES, JENNY ANN FRANCISCO

375 ANDRES, JONALYN ADAWAG

376 ANDRES, JULIET ORODIO

377 ANDRES, LILYBETH ZILABBO

378 ANDRES, WILMING LIBUNAO

379 ANG, MERLINE SHEENA ROADEL

380 ANGCAP, HONELYN CANAMA

381 ANGCOLO, JAMILAH MACALANGGAN

382 ANGELES, ISABEL JULIE CAYETUNA

383 ANGELES, JOHNREY PASCION

384 ANGELES, ROSALYN DELA CRUZ

385 ANGELING, ANA REBECCA OGIS

386 ANGGA, JEFF KHEMER BATISTIL

387 ANGGOT, JOSEPH ONDIN

388 ANGGOT, MONICA DELA CRUZ

389 ANGHAG, KATHLEEN KATE BALANAY

390 ANGNI, JONAIRA PANONTONGAN

391 ANGNI, NAILA PACALANGUT

392 ANGUTAS, JASON DUNGOG

393 ANIEL, MARY JANE CABAL

394 ANSELMO, RIZA MAE BLANCIA

395 ANSOR, JAMERAH CANAPIA

396 ANTEOLA, MARIVIE DELA CRUZ

397 ANTIGBAO, JECHAEL UDASCO

398 ANTING, NONISAH BATUA

399 ANTIPOLO, LILITA YAPE

400 ANTIPUESTO, JOSIE VILLANUEVA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 10 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ANTOLIN, NERISSA SUNIDO

402 ANTONA, ROSELYN DEJAÑO

403 ANTONIO, ANGIELOU OLIGO

404 ANTONIO, KRISTINE JANE DELA CRUZ

405 ANTONIO, LICHELLE ANNE DIME

406 ANTONIO, MARY JOY CASTIL

407 ANTONIO, RYAN BARBER

408 ANTONIO, SHARMAIN YABUT

409 ANU-AY, RUBY GUIMBONGAN

410 APAL, MONINA PULGO

411 APARECE, ANELITA TURTURGA

412 APARECIO, JAY MARK BRIONES

413 APARENTE, BLAISE GOLGAT

414 APAS, JHOANA MARIE CAPILITAN

415 APAS, JULIEPEARL REDULA

416 APAYO, QUENNIE CONCON

417 APELACION, BREGETTE MARY SISNO

418 APELLADO, ELAINE BIAS

419 APILLERA, ELAINE MARIE DEMALATA

420 APIN, AYANNA NIKKA FRANCISCO

421 APOLINARIO, GESSAMAINE MINASE

422 APOLONIO, MA ELLEN ROSE BILLANO

423 APORDO, CIARA MAE REYES

424 APOSTOL, CLARIBEL DELA CRUZ

425 APOSTOL, JAY NARAG

426 APURTADERA, AIVAN BAÑEZ

427 AQUE, AILYN YBAÑEZ

428 AQUE, SUSINEL SAMANTE

429 AQUINO, BARBIE JEAN FORMANES

430 AQUINO, ELJANE JOY VENTURA

431 AQUINO, GLADYS BALOLONG

432 AQUINO, IFE LAMBACO

433 AQUINO, JOCELYN ABBIG

434 AQUINO, JONINA ANGELICA DE SAGUN

435 AQUINO, LAARNI CADUNGOG

436 AQUINO, LUZVIMINDA QUEZADA

437 AQUINO, MARIBEL ATENCIO

438 AQUINO, RALYNE EARL ADRIENNE BETE

439 AQUINO, RONALAINE FLORES

440 AQUINO, SHARMAINE KAYE PASCUAL

441 AQUISAY, JOSEPHINE CORPUZ

442 AQUIÑO, MARY ANN LUMBAY

443 ARAGON, NORHANNA RUFINO

444 ARANA, IAN JOSE DURIAS

445 ARANA, MICHELLE JANE ENOCH

446 ARANAS, ANA ROSE ESTRADA

447 ARANAS, GRACE LYN FORTUITO

448 ARANDA, TRINA JAE FELISMENO

449 ARAZA, EARL JAN RIE BASCO

450 ARAÑEZ, JOHN ROY BATERNA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 11 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

451 ARCA, GISSELE URAGA

452 ARCALA, MITCHIE DE BAGUIO

453 ARCENAS, LEAH FRANCISCO

454 ARCEO, JEPTI JOSEPH ESPAÑOL

455 ARCEO, MARY LYNETTE DE TOMAS

456 ARCHOG, SHELBY DARLA ENMODIAS

457 ARCIAGA, AMPARO FELIX

458 ARCIAGA, DINDO ALOK

459 ARCIAGA, MAUREEN MENDOZA

460 ARCILLA, JERALD OLIVEROS

461 ARCO, ALYSSA DON DIEGO

462 ARDO, CRES JULES JAVIER

463 ARELLANO, APPLE FABURADA

464 ARELLANO, CHARMAINE GALLEGA

465 ARENAS, ELLIE JESSA PADILLA

466 ARENAS, MARK JAYSON LAGRIMAS

467 ARENDAIN, RONALYN ALEGRE

468 ARGARIN, DIANA FLOR BITARA

469 ARGENTE, SHANNEN PONTAY

470 ARGOMIDO, CHINEE DEL ROSARIO

471 ARIAN, MARITES BATULA

472 ARIAS, MARIA MELONA CALLENO

473 ARIBAN, JOLYNN ENGOJO

474 ARIBAN, LEONISA ROSALEJOS

475 ARILLA, AIRENE FAVILA

476 ARILLA, MEA VALZADO

477 ARINGO, SMAEL ABOGA

478 ARIOLA, JANICE RETARDO

479 ARION, RONA GRACE VILLASTIQUE

480 ARIPIN, NUR-AISA MUJAJILUN

481 ARMAS, MA MYRAVIC VASAYLAJE

482 ARMENTANO, NOVEJANE BUSIA

483 ARMIÑON, CRYSTAL FAITH CLORION

484 ARMODIA, MANILYN LOGATIMAN

485 ARMONIDAD, SHEMAE OCTAVIANO

486 ARNEJO, JUDY LOURAINE DAUG

487 ARNOCO, JIAUETH CATAGA

488 AROCHA, JENNY LYN DANDUAN

489 AROJA, JEZZRIEL MARIE ABORDE

490 AROPO, MARIA

491 AROY, ULYSSES MORALES

492 ARQUILLANO, ABNER TORNIADO

493 ARTICULO, LYDIA ASTURIAS

494 ARTIENDA, MARK STEVE RESITES

495 ARTURO, MELO GUANZON

496 ARUMPAC, ALYANNAFATMA BALAS

497 ARZADON, FIDELA PONGAN

498 ARZAGA, GRETCHEN HERMOSO

499 ARZAGA, JUNALYN FLORES

500 ASA, FATIMA DAD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 12 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

501 ASADON, MARY JINKY GUNDA

502 ASEHAN, ALDEN JR SANCHEZ

503 ASEJO, CARISSA MAY AMPO

504 ASENTISTA, LUCRECIA TAYPIN

505 ASIBAL, CRISTINA DUHAYLUNGSOD

506 ASILO, ALICE DAGUPLO

507 ASINGUA, SAMANTHA CLAIRE PRAJES

508 ASIS, LARA SHANE MANIGO

509 ASIS, NORBEL CONDE

510 ASONG, JAY ANN TOMAYAO

511 ASPRIN, NADINE JOY CARLOS

512 ASTEJADA, AIRA RITUAL

513 ASTUDILLO, KATHLENE CAE CONCEPCION

514 ASTUDILLO, MAE VERNADETTE JUAN

515 ASUNCION, ANN JEANETTE DAMASO

516 ASUNCION, DANIEL DUNGO

517 ASUNCION, JASMIN GUEVARRA

518 ASUNCION, ROXANNE FE REGINIO

519 ASUNTO, GLADY MAE SOTTO

520 ASUNTO, SWEETZEIL SOTTO

521 ASUSANO, ANA TISMO

522 ASUTILLA, AXIEL ROS ROLDAN

523 ASUTILLA, SHALRINE ERA MOZO

524 ATACADOR, JENNY ABAD

525 ATAMOSA, MARILYN SEGUROLA

526 ATANOSO, JENNY LEBIDION

527 ATANOSO, MAAN CARIN

528 ATARA, LOVELY BURAGA

529 ATENDIDO, ALYSSA RUBY CABATINGAN

530 ATENDIDO, SHAIRA ANNE BALBALOSA

531 ATIENZA, AIZEL MAJADOCON

532 ATIENZA, ARJAY ABEGONIA

533 ATIENZA, ELIZABETH DIMACULANGAN

534 ATIENZA, GRACE ELLA MARIE ECUBE

535 ATIENZA, RIZZA MANILAG

536 ATOC, PEARLLY ROSE ESTAFIA

537 AURA, ALONA UMBA

538 AUREADA, MAY-ANN MARANAN

539 AURELIO, CATALINA GEPULLE

540 AURELIO, MON AUGUSTINE TENORIO

541 AURELIO, ROGER BJORN BALOYO

542 AURELIO, RONIELYN VILLAREAL

543 AUSTERO, MELROSE CILLAN

544 AUSTRIA, ANNA LIZA RESTUA

545 AUSTRIA, CECILIA MACASABUANG

546 AUSTRIA, RACHEL DELA CRUZ

547 AUSTRIA, RENE ROSE RAVANILLA

548 AUTOR, KEIZO SALVACION

549 AUXILLOS, CHIN DIANA ORDONEZ

550 AVENIDO, ARGEN YUCOT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 13 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

551 AVERGONZADO, MARY CASQUEJO

552 AVILA, JOHNDEL GOLINA

553 AVILA, JUNAH MARIE SERONDO

554 AVILA, MARY COLLEEN ANGANA

555 AVILA, THEOZEL BERNADETTE ESPINOZA

556 AWADI, RADIYA BALAHIM

557 AWITIN, ANA MAEIE REYES

558 AYACAIDE, JULIE NACUA

559 AYAD, JHASMINE YONQUE

560 AYCO, MARY JOY CANILLO

561 AYES, BABY LENZ AVENO

562 AYING, PEACEBE MARIE CASES

563 AYOC, DAWN EVA MAE CASINABE

564 AYONG, RAYZEL RONTOS

565 AYUDA, GEISHA GUALIZA

566 AZADA, MELANIE AGUILAR

567 AZCUETA, JULIE ANN USON

568 AZIS, NORAIMA MACALAWAN

569 AZOGUE, MIKEE PUCHERO

570 AZORES, VIVIAN ESURENA

571 AZUERO, JASON JOHN DOLLENTE

572 AZUL, JOHN JAYVEE SALAZAR

573 AÑANO, KIMBERLY QUINTO

574 AÑO, SERRY ROSE CELESTRA

575 AÑONUEVO, JENNY CASTRO

576 BAAY, LESLIE GRACE LAURILLA

577 BABA, MERCY DILIMA

578 BABAG, JOSEPH TIQUILLO

579 BABARAN, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS DE LOS

580 BABAS, JHAINNA BARLAS

581 BABIA, NELIETA BACHINICHA

582 BABISTA, RONNIE DE CASTRO

583 BABON, FHORCET GAY MABAG

584 BACAHON, MICHELLE JUMUAD

585 BACALLA, LOREE MAY BUENO

586 BACALSO, ARDIANZA LABRADO

587 BACALSO, BERNADETH AUMAN

588 BACALSO, CRISTINE MONG

589 BACALSO, GRACE ABARQUEZ

590 BACALSO, JENAVY BARBARONA

591 BACALSO, JOHANIE LABRADO

592 BACALSO, MELOJEN YAP

593 BACALSO, VIRGINIA VERBO

594 BACALTOS, HONEYLYN RUBA

595 BACANI, UNICE CRUZ

596 BACANI, ZYRA MAY UBALDO

597 BACARA, MARY CRIS MANGAN

598 BACGALANG, LYDIA BAYENG

599 BACLAS, CECIL BRONIOLA

600 BACLAYO, MANILYN GERONDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 14 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

601 BACOTO, KRESSA JOY BENITEZ

602 BACQUIANO, JHELLYNA CABALLERO

603 BACTASO, NONIE MEA PUNGOT

604 BACUD, JOVIELYN CELIS

605 BACULIO, KARLA ATHENA BANGALAO

606 BADANA, JENNY MAE BOLISIG

607 BADANDO, RUVIE CALIDGUID

608 BADAYOS, CHERELL QUIACHON

609 BADIANA, MONICA MARIE GADIA

610 BADILLA, JERNIELYN UAYAN

611 BADIRI, WENJOFRAN JALILUL

612 BAG-AO, MA MARJORIE MISPEROS

613 BAGACINA, SWEETZEL FAITH PUGAY

614 BAGADI, ALMA ADING

615 BAGAOISAN, ROSELYN JOY GANITANO

616 BAGAYAN, MARKLYN BUNGHANOY

617 BAGDOC, CLAIRE PALICTE

618 BAGHUCAN, SARAMIE ESCABUSA

619 BAGOT, JUDY ANNE LIPRANON

620 BAGSICAN, IRENE CALONGCONG

621 BAGUIO, ANALUNA MONTEMAYOR

622 BAGUIO, LUCILLE ANNE RUIZ

623 BAGUIO, MEIR PANOY

624 BAHI-AN, MARILOU CAFINO

625 BAHIDDAL, WALDA SAMPANG

626 BAHOL, ANNALYN BENITO

627 BAHOY, ANGELA BALDO

628 BAJADE, RICHEL JOY BULA

629 BAJUNAID, SUHAYLAH POLAO

630 BAKIAO, GECEMIE DE LA PEÑA

631 BALABADAN, ABDUL HAMID PILAS

632 BALABAGAN, NORAIDA ABOBAKAR

633 BALAGOT, JEAN APRIL BOOC

634 BALAGUER, IMELDA BARROSA

635 BALAJADIA, ANEBIE ROSE CABANGAL

636 BALAMBAO, RIGALADO JR SANCHEZ

637 BALANA, ROSALEN BRIGUEL

638 BALANAY, GISSELLE MARCOS

639 BALANDRA, MARA LOUISE VITANGCOL

640 BALANGATAN, MONIQUE RICO

641 BALANQUIT, ANA SALVE TORCINO

642 BALAO-ING, JOAN MENDIOLA

643 BALAOAG, KRISTEL JEM TARINAY

644 BALAON, TERESA MAGNO

645 BALAORO, ANGELA MILLAPRE

646 BALAYMAN, NAILA LAMONDAYA

647 BALBANERO, JOHN MARK INGUSAN

648 BALBIN, JANE EDRADA

649 BALBIN, JERLIE KAYE MARI DETROS

650 BALBUENA, JERAMY JULIAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 15 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

651 BALDEMOR, KHRIZZIA MAE APAO

652 BALDERAS, EDUARDO CALICA

653 BALDERAS, KEVIN PAUL COBICO

654 BALDEVIESO, JANE MAE PLANA

655 BALDISIMO, SHEIRAME PERLAS

656 BALDON, ANGELICA NAMACPACAN

657 BALDONADO, JENIFER CASTILLO

658 BALDOS, RACQUEL TEOFILO

659 BALEOS, SHIELA MOSCOSA

660 BALEROSO, GRAZEL VIBO

661 BALEÑA, ANNIE LYN PICARDAL

662 BALEÑA, GLADYS SAHAGUN

663 BALICOCO, JOSAN JAZARENO

664 BALICTAR, MARIANNE REBLORA

665 BALIDOY, JERSON SALAZAR

666 BALILA, JANNIE ANN MAGTOLIS

667 BALILI, CHRIZELL LAGUNDAY

668 BALILI, EVAN HAZEL ALTOBAR

669 BALIN, SARAH JANE SURALTA

670 BALINAO, JASON SUYOM

671 BALINO, STARELYN HERMINAL

672 BALIOS, FELOMINA RICO

673 BALISI, JAYMARK NARAG

674 BALIWANG, JULIENNE PALEJA

675 BALIWAS, ANGIELYN ADVINCULA

676 BALLA, MARIETTA DAODAO-ANG

677 BALLA-AO, MARY ANN BAUTISTA

678 BALLADARES, NEMIA GENOSA

679 BALLARDA, EDERLYN HALLARE

680 BALLENAS, ARDINE PORTADO

681 BALLENAS, PRECIOUS MINIE RUBILLOS

682 BALLERAS, JHONEL MANGILIN

683 BALLESTEROS, CATHRINE ACOSTA

684 BALLESTEROS, MARY GRACE CATACATA

685 BALLESTEROS, VINCENT ERROL VARGAS

686 BALLETA, ROLAND JR LOBERIANO

687 BALLON, CENDY BRAGA

688 BALLON, MARY KAYE SOMBRES

689 BALMACEDA, MARIA ANDREA CARMELA FUENTES

690 BALOCNIT, LEVIE JASMIN GAMONNAC

691 BALOFIÑOS, ISRAEL PALOMA

692 BALONDO, JAN JONILEINE SICAT

693 BALQUIN, RUBY QUEEN DE ORO

694 BALTAZAR, GERARD PIERRE GO

695 BALTAZAR, RECHILEN MAY BATING

696 BALTAZAR, YLLANE LAYOLA

697 BALUCON, ROXANNE NIEVA

698 BAMRA, SAIDAH GASMALA

699 BANAL, CHARLOTTE SOLON

700 BANAL, KEVIN BAUTISTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 16 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

701 BANAS, JOGIE ANN OROPA

702 BANATANTO, AILENE AMORAN

703 BANAYNAL, BRAINE DICHOSA

704 BANCALE, REY PATANA

705 BANDALA, BERNADETTE PARCO

706 BANDALAN, MARJOHN MARINDUQUE

707 BANDES, IRIZ BARIA

708 BANDIOLA, DAVE VON FAIR INIEGO

709 BANDOJO, GEM ANGELI CEBALLOS

710 BANDOJO, NEMIA ESIO

711 BANDOLA, JINGKY BUTIAL

712 BANDOLA, MARILOU ANIHAY

713 BANDRANG, AL-FARAH MUSTAPHA

714 BANG-ASAN, MERIELLE PARAGO

715 BANGATE, JHOANNE DIMARANAN

716 BANGCOG, DIXIND PRAISE OCBA

717 BANGCOLA, SAMINA MACALANGAN

718 BANGCOT, JOAN PELIGRINO

719 BANGQUIAO, ABIGAIL DIWA

720 BANGSAAN, ALLANDONI UNTE

721 BANI, JENNY TUBOG

722 BANIAGO, JAMES PASCUAL

723 BANLUTA, MICHELLE CAMINO

724 BANOGON, RIA JOY DE LA VILLA

725 BANQUERIGO, JAYVERL BUSMEON

726 BANQUISIO, DIANES CABAJAR

727 BANQUISIO, SARAH JOY DUAN

728 BANSARA, ASNIHAYA PASAGI

729 BANSUAN, BABY SALIK

730 BANTAYAN, ERIC TUBA

731 BANTILAN, JONA MARIE COYOCA

732 BANTILAN, NORAL JEAN OMILID

733 BANTILES, RAFONZYL CARYL VOSOTROS

734 BANTING, JAYZEL VELASQUEZ

735 BANTO, ALAISAH DIMAL

736 BANTOGARANAO, JALALODIN PANGAIBAT

737 BANTUAS, JANNAH TAHA

738 BANTUG, DESIREE SOMOZA

739 BANZUELO, SALVADOR II HECITA

740 BAO, RACMA LAO

741 BAONG, NANCY CABIAO

742 BAQUILTA, ROSIE MAY MONDREAL

743 BARAAN, KATRINA VALDEZ

744 BARABAT, MARIA CRISTINA

745 BARAGA, CRISLYN MAE CABAJES

746 BARAL, VINCENT BENITEZ

747 BARAN, MERY JOY ARQUIZA

748 BARAQUIEL, EDIELYN GONZAGA

749 BARBACENA, SARAH MAE VENUS

750 BARBAS, CARREN VICTORIANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 17 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

751 BARCELO, CHRISTY NIÑA TAPAN

752 BARCELO, ROMALYN ROMERO

753 BARCELON, VICELLE SUMALILENG

754 BARCELONA, JULIE ANN CASTAÑARES

755 BARCENA, MARIA FRANCESCA LANUZA

756 BARCO, SHARON PARINA

757 BARCOMA, BEBILYN BIRON

758 BARDA, ACE DANIEL TRANGIA

759 BARDIAGO, MARIA KIN TALLER

760 BARGAYO, JENELYN DELA TORRE

761 BARGO, CARL ANGELO AGUADO

762 BARIA, MARY GRACE FLORES

763 BARICAS, ROMEO JR GITOMO

764 BARING, SHARY ASENTISTA

765 BARINOS, JOELYN ALOVERO

766 BARIS, LANIE ANN FABILLAR

767 BARIÑAN, CRISELEEN DAYLE

768 BARNES, MARA ANGELIQUE COLASITO

769 BARNIDO, RICARDO OCAN

770 BARNIDO, SIEGELINDE GURROBAT

771 BARON, CRISTINE BRIONES

772 BARON, EMARRE ARTIAGA

773 BARON, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA

774 BARON, RICK ORBEN MAGAN

775 BARONIA, MELAINE RODIQUE

776 BARRAMEDA, JOY ALIBOSO

777 BARREDO, CHRISTINE JOYCE ABILA

778 BARREDO, MARIE JEANETTE LAURESTA

779 BARRERA, MARY JESSICA GARUNG

780 BARRI, ROFELIN BAG-AO

781 BARRIDO, JENELYN LUMANOG

782 BARRIENTOS, JOYLYN ANG

783 BARRIENTOS, MITZEL DAVO

784 BARSAGA, ANGEL MAE ALMOCERA

785 BARTE, MEJIE LOU ITANG

786 BARTOLABAC, GENEVA LAGUSAY

787 BARTOLATA, AILA NUBELLE ROSERO

788 BARTON, JAMELAH PANONGGO

789 BARTOSIS, MARY GRACE PALDON

790 BARUADO, RENE DAGOY

791 BARUEL, HANNAH MECOTUAN

792 BARUEL, MIA ABOG

793 BARUZO, APPLE MUYAEN

794 BAS, MARJORIE PURPLE KATE BASLOT

795 BASA, ANGELICA ZABALA

796 BASA, JUSTINE ESQUIBEL

797 BASANTA, LILY ROSE PERIA

798 BASAR, NORJANNAH ABUBACAR

799 BASAS, SHIELA MAE OMADTO

800 BASAÑES, EPHAH MAY RUBINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 18 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

801 BASCON, JUDY MARIE ALIWATE

802 BASCUÑA, CHRISTINE MEDROSO

803 BASIL, RASILDA SANDA

804 BASILAN, RUBEE DELA CRUZ

805 BASILIO, FLORENA PADERAN

806 BASILIO, PRINCESS TALON

807 BASILIO, ROCHELLE ANN TAGACA

808 BASILIO, VICTORIA NGANGAY

809 BASINO, CHERRY ANN PONDONG

810 BASIT, ANA ROSE ALICAYA

811 BASLANI, AIRINA ELIMINIO

812 BASTASA, RODEL LOHERA

813 BASTILLADA, REBECCA NAPONE

814 BASTON, MAE JOY VALLE

815 BASUEL, QUENIE IVY RAYOS

816 BATA, LOVELY ASENCE

817 BATABOR, SAIF DALAIG

818 BATALLA, CARLA ESON

819 BATALLADOR, JONATHAN DIZON

820 BATALON, JAYCEL GALERA

821 BATARAO, JULIET REÑEDA

822 BATICA, SUSAN ESTORBA

823 BATION, JOSHIRA MAE PAGLINAWAN

824 BATISATIC, MARIBEL PEPITO

825 BATISLA-ONG, ROCHIE BIEREN

826 BATLAG, MARILOU BAHI-AN

827 BATO, CRISTETA RIO

828 BATON, EMILY PACARRO

829 BATTA, ROCHELLE ORONG

830 BATUA-AN, ALIA NAGA

831 BATUCAN, MA JANICA LYKA MARQUEZ

832 BATUNGBAKAL, CECILIA MELINDA SAPO

833 BATUTAY, MA CHARIZE DALE CORPUZ

834 BAUD, TERRY ANN IMPIL

835 BAUI, JESUSA MAGAUAY

836 BAUMOL, ALADIN KAMID

837 BAUTISTA, ANGELA MARIE ROSENDE

838 BAUTISTA, ANGELU BATALLA

839 BAUTISTA, ARLYN ERAZO

840 BAUTISTA, FLORDELIZA COLOMA

841 BAUTISTA, JANE LORIES LAUS

842 BAUTISTA, JESICA CATOLOS

843 BAUTISTA, JOAN PASCUA

844 BAUTISTA, JOANN APILADO

845 BAUTISTA, LOVELY FLORA

846 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE CASTRO

847 BAUTISTA, MIA JEA REBUSORA

848 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS ANNE TABUYO

849 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN SANTILLAN

850 BAUTISTA, RUBY ROSE PANGILINAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 19 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

851 BAYA, YZA LOBATON

852 BAYABAO, JUHAIRA SAYSON

853 BAYABAYA, CHERRY MAE FERRER

854 BAYACHAN, JOSIE BACNIHAN

855 BAYANI, MELISSA GALVEZO

856 BAYAO, OCURA TAMPOGAO

857 BAYAO, RASMIA BATAWE

858 BAYATE, ROMEL ORCAJADA

859 BAYAWA, ROCHELLE ANN TROPEZADO

860 BAYBAY, MARIA GUILLERMA ANDALLON

861 BAYED, MILDRED LUCBAN

862 BAYHON, IRIS FLORERO

863 BAYLOSIS, DARELL ORCULLO

864 BAYNOSA, ROSALIE SOTTO

865 BAYO, HAIDEE ABERGAS

866 BAYOG, ROZEL TY

867 BAYOGAN, ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ

868 BAYOTAS, MANNEX JERECHO OGDIMAN

869 BAYUDANG, SHERRILYN MARINO

870 BAZAN, MARY GRACE LAMSEN

871 BAÑADERA, CAMELLE

872 BAÑAS, MENERVA ETERNO

873 BAÑEZ, JUSTIN TAKILIG

874 BEBELONE, DANTE ABULE

875 BEBITA, JOIE LACANARIA

876 BEGONIA, DESIREE RESURRECCION

877 BEJEMINO, JENALYN DEJUCOS

878 BELARMA, ROSE ANN OBRERO

879 BELARMINO, CHRISTINE BELARMINO

880 BELASA, RENALYN PEÑAFLOR

881 BELEN, ERYN MAE OLMILLO

882 BELESTA, RACHELLE CATIMBANG

883 BELHOT, PRINCESS SHEILA SORIA

884 BELLEZA, BONNEVIE BERMAS

885 BELOLO, MARY PAULINE BALITAON

886 BELSONDRA, ELLAINE MAY OROZCO

887 BELTIAR, JORALYN PEPITO

888 BENANING, IMELAH SALIC

889 BENANING, JAMAIYAH SHARIEF

890 BENAWE, KEZIALYN TANGAD

891 BENCITO, DANIELLE ROSE GOMBA

892 BENIGNOS, RAGINE BARCEBAL

893 BENITEZ, KEVIN RAEL

894 BENTOY, JESSEL JHOY TULABING

895 BENTOY, RENJAN ENTERO

896 BEQUIO, CHRISTOPHER JEORGE NIEVA

897 BERAME, ANGIE SIMBAJON

898 BERAN, BELCY MAE BALTERO

899 BERANIA, MECHELL BALDERAMA

900 BERAYE, JOENILA LEGARDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 20 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

901 BERBOSO, LARA MAE REYES

902 BERDIN, JULIET MAE PACALDO

903 BERDIN, SARAH MAE ANDUYON

904 BERDISULA, FLORIZA MAE ORQUILLAS

905 BERE, SHARISSE MAE SANTOYA

906 BERGONIO, CLARIZA AQUINO

907 BERIO, JUDY ANN BAYONES

908 BERIONG, JERALYN CASUSOLA

909 BERIÑA, REMILYN NOMBRE

910 BERMEJO, LILIBETH DENOSCA

911 BERMEJO, MARICEL BACNUTAN

912 BERMUDEZ, MYLENE SILVA

913 BERNABE, APRILENE ASUNCION

914 BERNABE, CHATRINA AURELLANO

915 BERNABE, PEREJEAN DANDASAN

916 BERNADAS, ARNEL SALGADO

917 BERNADOS, MELIT VICENTE

918 BERNAL, ANNA MARIE LAGBAS

919 BERNAL, JULIET EXCLAMADO

920 BERNALDEZ, CARLO MERISCO

921 BERNALDEZ, GRACE LIBOON

922 BERNALES, EMILINA FRANCIA GARBILES

923 BERNARDO, EDIELYN MAE DARILAG

924 BERNIL, ESTELL ANNE PUNAY

925 BEROCIL, JALAINE SUSON

926 BERSALES, MARICEL BUTANAS

927 BERTO, NENA BERNAL

928 BERTULFO, PEDRO SAYUD

929 BESANA, CHRISTIAN ERICK SEJERA

930 BESINGA, JEZIEL NESPEROS

931 BESINGA, JOANNA MARIE TUYOR

932 BESMANOS, ROCHELLE CALUNOD

933 BESTUDIO, JEHAN CASTRO

934 BETACHE, DEMPSY AUXTERO

935 BETALAC, KRISZEL JANE PAMA

936 BETE, CHONA MAGHUYOP

937 BETERO, ALPHA AMOR ESPINOSA

938 BETITO, MARICEL EBRADA

939 BETONG, MHAY BUSOCAN

940 BETONIO, MARDILYN MORATA

941 BEYAO, HAMSA DE LEON

942 BEÑAGALE, KATHERINE ARELLANO

943 BIABOR, ELMAR MALINO

944 BIACORA, AIZA EVANGELISTA

945 BIALA, ANGELICA JASMINE BATUCAL

946 BIALA, KRISTIAN JAYSON CASTRO

947 BIANAN, CHRISTY JOY DELA TORRE

948 BIBLIOTICA, JULIE ANN NOVERA

949 BIDES, ROJANI PINERA

950 BIDOL, DAISY JANE CAÑON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 21 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

951 BIEN, MICHELE KARIM

952 BIGAY, JEOFFREY LADEA

953 BIHAG, HERLYN LACHICA

954 BIHIS, JAYSON ESTRELLADO

955 BILBAO, KEESHIA MARIE CORDERO

956 BILDAN, KRIS CANDULE

957 BILLANES, RUPERTO III DANGAUTAN

958 BILLONES, SARAH JANE OFFICIAL

959 BINADAY, MELINDA QUIMPO

960 BINASBAS, BEVERLY PULVERA

961 BINGIL, CHELSI GRAZE ANGGOT

962 BINGIL, KRIZZA LOU CHENETTE DEAROS

963 BINIDIAN, RENE ROMERO

964 BINUYA, ELLA QUINCIANA CLAVE

965 BIOLANGO, ROWELYN MEI DELOS SANTOS

966 BISAGAR, MA MARICEL PANUELA

967 BISCOCHO, JENNELYN SARMIENTO

968 BISNAN, DAISERIE FABROS

969 BISTIS, MA LOVELLA TROSA

970 BITANCOR, JANEN ALZATE

971 BITARA, MARY ANN FRANCISCO

972 BLANCAFLOR, DIVINE GRACE PALENCIA

973 BLANCE, ARLENE ORPILLA

974 BLANCE, KOLEEN PEARL ALVERSADO

975 BLANCO, APRIL ROSE BALANSAG

976 BLANCO, IRISH JANE NACARIO

977 BLANCO, MERBETH LIEZEL GUIRUELA

978 BLAS, DYNNAH FLOREENE LACAMBRA

979 BLASCO, JOY MARIE DINGLASA

980 BLASURCA, JUDITH PARANAS

981 BOADO, ANDREA DACANAY

982 BOADO, MAUREEN EUGENIO

983 BOCALBOS, JESSA VASQUEZ

984 BOCAO, RONALDO LLEMIT

985 BOCO, DANIELA SIGUE

986 BOL-ANON, PSYCHE GABRIELLE PALENCIA

987 BOLABOG, RONIE GURA

988 BOLASOC, ANGELA SABRENA DE VERA

989 BOLECHE, GENEROSE GRAVOSO

990 BOLINGGO, GESEL CABANAG

991 BOLITRES, ALDEN RIVERA

992 BOLON, RINA CARDIÑO

993 BOLOTO, AZALEAH KHADIJAH DIANALAN

994 BOMES, JENNIFER BAÑAS

995 BONCALES, MAE FLOR OREVILLO

996 BONCE, GRETCHEN YABES

997 BONDAC, SHIELA MAE CORNEL

998 BONE, ELMIE CHRIS UBAT

999 BONEO, LEA BILLONES

1000 BONGABONG, HANZ BANAAG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 22 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 BONGALAN, RUSELLE JUIT

1002 BONGALES, ARMALENE MAKILING

1003 BONGAR, ELMER VITON

1004 BONGAROS, ALAMINA ALI

1005 BONGHANOY, CINDY RESTON

1006 BONGHANOY, TRINA CUSTADO

1007 BONGOLAN, JAN MICHAEL MARFIL

1008 BONGON, LENIE SANTELICES

1009 BONIFACIO, ABEGAIL MENDOZA

1010 BONIFACIO, AYVEE CABALLA

1011 BONIFACIO, GERALENE AQUINO

1012 BONIFACIO, SHERILYN TAROC

1013 BONTILAO, JENNY MARIE CABATINGAN

1014 BONTILAO, JOY ROSAS

1015 BONTILAO, PEDRITO SANCHEZ

1016 BOQUECOSA, ROMNICK FLORENTINO

1017 BOQUIRON, PAUL JAZDINE JOY

1018 BORDADORA, CHERRY ROSE BONTILAO

1019 BORINES, CRISTIAN DAVE QUINTERO

1020 BORJA, ANITA BAGASON

1021 BORJA, MARIA LEOCEL AMANO

1022 BORJE, CRISTINA ORENCILLO

1023 BORNEA, JEDAHMAE GARCIA

1024 BORRE, CRISTINA MIRANDA

1025 BORRES, CHRISTINE JOY MAPADA

1026 BORRES, MICHELLE ESPEJO

1027 BOSUK, ASNIA MAUNTOL

1028 BOTAWAN, NASRAIDA MACADINDANG

1029 BOTE, KOREENA FAITH GRAVAMIN

1030 BRABANTE, JULIE MAE ALBALATE

1031 BRACAMONTE, KLEZZEL JUANIZA

1032 BRAGAS, EDILBERTO JR LAPIDARIO

1033 BRANZUELA, LOUEJE ANN SACAYAN

1034 BRASILEÑO, BELLE JOY MARATA

1035 BRAVO, JEAN ANASTACIO

1036 BRAÑANOLA, RUTCHEL CASING

1037 BREGONDO, RACHEAL LOU QUISIL

1038 BRIAN, CHRISTIN JOY PAGAL

1039 BRIGOLE, GEMALYN CARCUEVA

1040 BRILLIANTES, JENNES LUSTRIA

1041 BRINIO, SALLY SANTIAGO

1042 BRIONES, LESLEY ANNE GUNDAYA

1043 BRIONES, NILMARIE

1044 BRIONES, RINALYN BALISCO

1045 BRIONES, SHARON ROSE VIGIL

1046 BRIOSO, RENALYN BASILIO

1047 BRITANIA, MHEL JOHN MOTOL

1048 BRITO, JHONAVEL PARAYNO

1049 BRON, CHARMEL ANN JOY SALVADOR

1050 BRONUELA, JOCELYN LANGIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 23 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 BROSAS, MARY JANE CARITO

1052 BROÑOLA, ADLYN PAULA UDARBE

1053 BROÑOLA, CHARILLE BLUZA

1054 BROÑOLA, LAURA IGNACIO

1055 BRUNO, DIVINE LOVE NIÑALGA

1056 BRUSOLA, GLECY BRONDIAL

1057 BRUTAS, ALEXANDER JOHN CELESTIAL

1058 BUALE, AIZA SANGBAAN

1059 BUANTE, JEROME KANEN

1060 BUCA, ANGEL ONGCOY

1061 BUCALEN, IVY LORRAINE CAWILAN

1062 BUCALING, JESTER TUL-ID

1063 BUCANA, MADEL CAÑEDO

1064 BUCAY, ISMAEL MALIM

1065 BUDOL, ALTHEA LOPEZ

1066 BUDOSO, NASHLIEN JOY PATIMO

1067 BUELA, JANY LYN BORLAGDATAN

1068 BUEN, MELANIE PANELO

1069 BUENA, JACQUELOU EDIZA

1070 BUENAFE, EVA MARAH MENGURIA

1071 BUENAFE, FAIRIE MAMANSAG

1072 BUENAFLOR, NIÑO VINCENT CAMATA

1073 BUENAGUA, ANNE CAMILLE SOLLANO

1074 BUENAVENTE, NORINA JAVIER

1075 BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTINE JOY BUENAVENTURA

1076 BUENAVENTURA, JONALIZA SALONGA

1077 BUENAVISTA, DENSY GRACE BAYONA

1078 BUENO, LY ANN VILLASOR

1079 BUENVENIDA, DANNA JANE FALCASANTOS

1080 BUERE, GERALDINE CALLOS

1081 BUERE, MARICAR MAGALONG

1082 BUESING, LOUIE BON

1083 BUGAY, CINDY ROSE OLIVEROS

1084 BUGNOS, JULIE ROSE ORANO

1085 BUHALE, ENGELIE MAASIN

1086 BUHAWE, DICK FERLOU ESCUADRO

1087 BUHAWE, LYNJIE AMOR DAMASING

1088 BUHONG, MARINEL DUGUE

1089 BULA, JEANNE BALLAN

1090 BULABON, JORENA MAE CAÑEDO

1091 BULAN, DENNIS CABANGUNAY

1092 BULANDO, OMAR MATIMAN

1093 BULATAO, MARIE GRACE APPLE JOAQUIN

1094 BULAWAN, EMAR JOHN GUEVARA

1095 BULI, FLORIE ANN EYONG

1096 BULLANG, JOSELYN FAIZAL

1097 BULLO, MYLENE MACARAEG

1098 BUMAGAT, SUSAN HERMINIGILDO

1099 BUNAGAN, QUEENE BULAN

1100 BUNAO, MARY ANN YANZON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 24 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 BUNGALSO, NORIE ANNE BADENAS

1102 BUNGAY, JAN LESLEE MENDOZA

1103 BUNGAY, MARY GRACE FLORES

1104 BUNONG, DORIS DULNUAN

1105 BUNYI, ANGELICA GACO

1106 BUOT, CHAREL JOY FAITH REBOLLOS

1107 BUQUID, RACHELLE SAMAR

1108 BURCE, ARJAY ACULA

1109 BURCE, JEFFREY CEDRON

1110 BURGOS, MA FLORENCE BAUTISTA

1111 BURIAS, ETHEL MARIZ NAZARENO

1112 BURLAOS, SHEN ABAO

1113 BUSRAN, AMERAH TOMARANGGA

1114 BUSTOS, ESTHER MARY TEOXON

1115 BUSTOS, RUBY LYNETTE LOBO

1116 BUTALID, KATRINA ALOB

1117 BUTIHEN, AQUILINO JR BANGGOC

1118 BUTIONG, CARLA MARIE SITCHON

1119 BUTO, DAISY BELLE OBAR

1120 BUTON, MELUDEL GUMAPON

1121 BUYAN, REY ANN GRACE LEBUNA

1122 BUZARANG, JASON MALONGO

1123 CAACBAY, JOYCEANN ABARABAR

1124 CAAGAY, MARIE BETH DORIA

1125 CAANGAY, CARLA JEAN SULLEZA

1126 CABACCAN, MARJAY ANDRESA

1127 CABACUNGAN, ETHEL ROSE CERRERO

1128 CABAHUG, NICETTE SANORIA

1129 CABAJON, RONEL DALES

1130 CABAL, ANALOU JULIO

1131 CABAL, MARIEL ASPERA

1132 CABALDO, REMEDIOS VILLAS

1133 CABALES, EMELY ESPINA

1134 CABALIDA, JEAN DELOS REYES

1135 CABALLERO, MIMI DIANNE NATIVIDAD

1136 CABALLES, MICHAEL GORGONIO

1137 CABALONA, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ

1138 CABANALAN, ARLOU DEO IBAYA

1139 CABANATAN, ANNIE GUIMBAOLIBOT

1140 CABANDO, RIZA MAE LINDAYAO

1141 CABANERO, ANGELA TAMBALO

1142 CABANILLA, GLENN DELA CRUZ

1143 CABANILLA, JAYBEE NAGAS

1144 CABANILLA, MICHELLE GLO FRANCIA

1145 CABANSAG, ROVELYN CORONEL

1146 CABANTE, JONALYN BUOC

1147 CABANTUGAN, ALAIZA COSTANILLA

1148 CABARLES, NIÑA JOY SEGUIA

1149 CABARRUBIAS, AMIE APOLONIO

1150 CABASAG, WILFREDA YBAÑEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 25 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 CABASE, ROSELYN VELASCO

1152 CABATAN, JANILYN MEJORADA

1153 CABATE, MAGDAELSI LAJALLAB

1154 CABAUATAN, EUNICE RAMIREZ

1155 CABAÑAS, SHIEN GONDAO

1156 CABE, ABNER POLICARPIO

1157 CABEBE, VANESSA ELIZ PINGE

1158 CABELINGA, SHELLA MAY SANO

1159 CABER, MARIVIC OSTULANO

1160 CABIDES, EDITH MAY DAGAMPAT

1161 CABIGON, CATHERINE EGENTO

1162 CABILADAS, CRYSTAL GAY NAVARETTE

1163 CABILBIGAN, IRENE MAE TUMANGDAY

1164 CABILEZ, MARK AURELLANA

1165 CABILLAN, CONIEFE BALAQUINTO

1166 CABILLAN, JAIRAH MAE GAHUM

1167 CABINAS, MARIA REVILLA HERBITO

1168 CABISO, RHENALYN RONQUILLO

1169 CABOBAS, JOHN PATRICK BONIFACIO

1170 CABOBOY, CHARINA OCASLA

1171 CABOR, RHOENA CIBUAN

1172 CABRALES, LORA LEGERA

1173 CABRERA, ECELYN ROSARIE ALTRECHA

1174 CABRIGA, MARIA LIZEL GUANTES

1175 CABRILLOS, APRELLE PANISAL

1176 CABRITO, MADONNA FLORES

1177 CABU-AY, JAPHTE CON VILLALUZ

1178 CABUANG, CARMELA CASTILLO

1179 CABUENA, ROSEMARIE CADERAO

1180 CABUENAS, JENJEL LAMDAGAN

1181 CABUGATAN, ACMIDA SAID

1182 CABUGATAN, MARICAR ESTEVES

1183 CABUGATAN, MONATAO MACARANGCAT

1184 CABUNGCAG, LEAH ESTREBILLO

1185 CABUNGCAL, MARIAFE DADIBALOS

1186 CABUNTOG, JUSSIL BELTRAN

1187 CABURAO, LIGAYA OSANA

1188 CABURNAY, TIMOTHY CAPUNDAG

1189 CABUSAS, AUBREY BASALO

1190 CABUSOG, IRISH KADUSALE

1191 CABUTE, JONNEL CAMARILLO

1192 CABUYAO, MARNY BUTAYA

1193 CACAL, JOIE SORIANO

1194 CACANANDO, SHIELA MAE ERESE

1195 CACANOG, MARINELLA URBANO

1196 CACERES, KAREN PINTOR

1197 CADA, CATHERINE GRACE OSIP

1198 CADALAY, RAIHANA DIMALAPIS

1199 CADALZO, CHARIMAY PIÑAS

1200 CADAWAS, MARILYN SABADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 26 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 CADAYAN, JOAN BERNABE

1202 CADIAO, ABIGAIL CAÑALES

1203 CADIGAL, CAMILLE SHEENA SEBASTIAN

1204 CADUNGOG, RENA RAMOS

1205 CAEDO, JOCELYN OGATIS

1206 CAFE, MARICRIS CABALTERA

1207 CAGAANAN, RIZA

1208 CAGAS, EDELYN PAHAYAHAY

1209 CAGAS, SCARLET LIMPAG

1210 CAGATIN, KEN MARY

1211 CAGUITLA, ERICA JOYCE ESPERANZA

1212 CAGUITLA, JUDY ANNE ALBIS

1213 CAGULA, JONIE JR MAGLINAO

1214 CAGULA, LADY LYN MAGLINAO

1215 CAGULADA, ROSEMARIE JASPE

1216 CAHANAP, RUSALEME PADEROG

1217 CAHIGAS, TESSIE CARIÑO

1218 CAHUCOM, JAMES SUSPEÑE

1219 CAJALNE, MYRA LOIS AMIT

1220 CAJEFE, JAN RYAN

1221 CAJEFE, KRISTINA CASSANDRA MENDIOLA

1222 CAJEME, SAMANTHA ISABEL PAGHUNASAN

1223 CAJES, JANETH MORGA

1224 CAJES, MADILYN AMBOS

1225 CAJES, VERGILITO SILOMEN

1226 CAJIGAL, MADEL LOURENCE DIGDIGAN

1227 CALAG, ARLYN BETIL

1228 CALAGDAY, LOVELY ALQUEZA

1229 CALAKHAN, RUZZEL ILLESCAS

1230 CALANDADA, NORHATA MAKIL

1231 CALANO, MADONNA VALENCIA

1232 CALANTAS, ELMA DAWAG

1233 CALAUSTRO, JENY MAGUDDAYAO

1234 CALAWIGAN, RIKKI JULE CALDITO

1235 CALAYCAY, CHASTITY ANNE TACLAY

1236 CALAYO, OFELIA CAMBIADO

1237 CALDERON, JACQUILINE REGARDE

1238 CALDERON, JOAN CAROLYN UALAT

1239 CALDERON, LYCA ENRILE

1240 CALES, ALMA LUMEDIO

1241 CALI, WARDA MAUYAG

1242 CALIMLIM, JIMMY BOY EROLIN

1243 CALIMLIM, KATRINA OCAMPO

1244 CALIMUTAN, JESSA MARIE RAVELO

1245 CALINA, APPLE GRACE VALIENTE

1246 CALINGAYAN, VANESSA INTUGAY

1247 CALISIN, CHRISTINE ROSE CALAIS

1248 CALIW-CALIW, RENA ALOHA MEI GALAT

1249 CALIWAN, AUBREY JOSELYN VICTOR

1250 CALLANO, CRYSTAL MARTINEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 27 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 CALLANTA, HANNIE GRACE CABALLERO

1252 CALLEJA, HEZEN JOY ROLDAN

1253 CALLEJA, WELKENS MALAGUENO

1254 CALLUENG, ROBERT JR PAULINO

1255 CALMA, JENYL JOY DEL ROSARIO

1256 CALMA, VENJIE OBRIQUE

1257 CALO, MARIA DARYL JOYCE HERRERA

1258 CALONGE, CALVIN PARAGELE

1259 CALONIA, CATHERINE LLANO

1260 CALONIA, JEANPEARL SILVERIO

1261 CALPASI, JENNIE CLAIRE ALPAO

1262 CALURA, DEXTER JAY MASARATE

1263 CALUYA, RHEALYN ABARRA

1264 CALVADORES, CHEMBERLYN LARIOQUE

1265 CALZADA, ARIANNE JANELLE BARTOLOME

1266 CALZITA, JESSICA DE LIRA

1267 CAMACHO, IMEE CONSTANTINO

1268 CAMACHO, KAREN MATANGUIHAN

1269 CAMACHO, LYNGEROSE ALBEZA

1270 CAMACHO, ROWENA SAMBAS

1271 CAMADDO, MARIA SUZETTE DOCOT

1272 CAMALON, REYNA BADE

1273 CAMARILLO, DIANA JOY VILLASIS

1274 CAMAYANG, FRANCIS JELL BUENAOBRA

1275 CAMAYANG, GIRLIE MALLILLIN

1276 CAMID, LOVELY KRISTEL RUPIDO

1277 CAMINGAWAN, JOVY HINAY

1278 CAMINGUE, RENLY ESPIEL

1279 CAMIQUE, FLORGELIE CONLU

1280 CAMMAYO, PRISTINE MAE TAYAMEN

1281 CAMO, CATHERINE RUIZ

1282 CAMPANER, CHRISTELLE TAPIC

1283 CAMPOID, NIKKI OXINIO

1284 CAMPOL, FLORABELLE CLAROS

1285 CAMPOS, MARIA GLENDA SUPNET

1286 CAMSAIN, MARDHIYA SANGKULA

1287 CAMUGAO, VIRGIE SABANDO

1288 CANABER, CELINA ANGELICA QUIBUYEN

1289 CANADA, CHAMEN MAGPABONBON

1290 CANAGAN, KENT JOHN ACERO

1291 CANALE, SHILLA JHANE CANON

1292 CANAMA, GERALD REY DELOS SANTOS

1293 CANAMAN, JULITA COMEDIA

1294 CANARIA, KEVIN KENT MATIAS

1295 CANCHILA, AILEEN CULTIVO

1296 CANCINO, KAROL BOQUE

1297 CANDELARIA, MAR DE GUZMAN

1298 CANDELARIA, NANCY VECINA

1299 CANDELARIO, LOVELY AQUINO

1300 CANENCIA, CLEOFE MANISAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 28 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 CANILLO, CHERRY ANN GACITA

1302 CANJA, MA ANNIE VI SONGCAYAUON

1303 CANLAPAN, LADY GREEZ IBABAO

1304 CANLAS, CARA ALICIA MARIE

1305 CANO, DESTHINE DIAZ

1306 CANON, RACHELLE RONQUILLO

1307 CANONO, ANGELICA BALTAZAR

1308 CANOY, JOEY DIZON

1309 CANSILA, REALYN NORCIO

1310 CANSON, RHEA VICENTINO

1311 CANTALEJO, EDA ROSALITA

1312 CANTALLOPEZ, SHERILYN CALICARAN

1313 CANTEROS, KIM NEELY MESIONA

1314 CANTIVEROS, GENARA MANAGAYTAY

1315 CANTONESA, MARIALYN SEDENIO

1316 CANUDAY, ABEGAIL CUER

1317 CAPALARAN, ENABETH LAÑOJAN

1318 CAPAO, ALFON TEMPLE

1319 CAPARAL, MYCA CAHINA

1320 CAPARIDA, APRIL ROJO

1321 CAPAROSO, LALLEN TERO

1322 CAPATOY, GENEIL MIRALLES

1323 CAPILI, IRIKA MAE REMATE

1324 CAPIN, LILY JOEY MOLAS

1325 CAPINIG, CHITA UY

1326 CAPIÑA, DONNA MAY AÑONUEVO

1327 CARABUENA, AINGEL ALIM

1328 CARAG, TEODORICA MABAZZA

1329 CARALDE, MARCONFEL JIMENEZ

1330 CARANGUIAN, CHARLENE RIVERA

1331 CARAOS, ALYSSA MAXINE CRISTOBAL

1332 CARAÑAGAN, JOHN CARLO LABTO

1333 CARBALLO, MARJUNE CATARAJA

1334 CARBONEL, CRISANTA AUSTRIA

1335 CARBONEL, EVA MAY TABANTURA

1336 CARBONEL, LORIE MAY DOMINGO

1337 CARBONILLA, RUBY JANE LERIO

1338 CARDAÑO, DIOLY JOY CAMERO

1339 CARIGMA, IVORY DELOVIAR

1340 CARIÑO, MARJIE BULATAO

1341 CARIÑO, MICHELLE IRONG

1342 CARIÑO, REGINE JOY

1343 CARO, PIA LORRAINE CABRAL

1344 CAROLINO, HELEN

1345 CARPENTERO, JOANN OHAGAN

1346 CARPETANOS, DAIAN PURALAN

1347 CARPIO, LIEZEL GULIAT

1348 CARPIO, MARJIE DE GUZMAN

1349 CARRANZA, JAN MARIZ OMOLIDA

1350 CARRILLO, CHERRY ANN TORENO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 29 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 CARUAL, GRACIELE TENA

1352 CARZO, GERALDEN SERUT

1353 CASA, MERCEDES

1354 CASABUENA, CHRISTY LYN BONDE

1355 CASADOR, MARIO LABADAN

1356 CASAL, JENNE CANTORNE

1357 CASAMA, ANN BANAY

1358 CASANGUAN, ROMAISAH TATAO

1359 CASANILLO, MYRALANE MURILLO

1360 CASANOVA, CHARLENE ALCARAZ

1361 CASAS, AGRIFINA CARANAY

1362 CASAS, REYSHEL TERO

1363 CASAUL, LORIE ANNE MAGALONA

1364 CASER, AIREENE BLAISE AGASER

1365 CASIANO, DIOVELYN ALVARADO

1366 CASIL, MAY ANN RECOMES

1367 CASILLANO, DEENZIN CASPE

1368 CASIMINA, ALYSSA ASPA

1369 CASIMONG, ROMILYN PANDAC

1370 CASINAY, CHERRYLYN ENERLAS

1371 CASIO, MARY ANN LLANTO

1372 CASIPONG, MARY KARL MARLANG

1373 CASIÑO, CAMILLE VICTORIA LUMBANG

1374 CASPILLO, CRISTY BELBEDER

1375 CASQUEJO, KIMBERLYN DICO

1376 CASTARITAS, CARISSA STA MARIA

1377 CASTAÑALES, CYVILLE SUPANGAN

1378 CASTAÑEDA, DEO DUMLAO

1379 CASTAÑEDA, MARIE ALICE INFANTE

1380 CASTEN, ROSALIE BALBINO

1381 CASTIL, EMELIE RODRIGUEZ

1382 CASTIL, MARILENERE SIBONGA

1383 CASTILLO, ALYANA NAVARRO

1384 CASTILLO, CHERRYLYN PABLICO

1385 CASTILLO, FELIZARDO JR JUMAO-AS

1386 CASTILLO, GLORIA SILAGAN

1387 CASTILLO, JENIPEARL KASTINE ANOR

1388 CASTILLO, JHEICELYN TUAZON

1389 CASTILLO, JOANNA MARIE CASTRO

1390 CASTILLO, KATRINA JANE ANACIO

1391 CASTILLO, LIVI GRACE TIANGSON

1392 CASTILLO, MARIANNE OBNIAL

1393 CASTILLO, NICO REBOLLO

1394 CASTILLO, NOEMI LYN DELA CRUZ

1395 CASTILLO, ROCHEL ESTRELLA

1396 CASTILLO, ROSE PAREL

1397 CASTILLO, ROSEMARIE EUGENIO

1398 CASTRO, DYRIL JOHN

1399 CASTRO, JANINE BULANADI

1400 CASTRO, JOED PAMANDANAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 30 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 CASTRO, JOEMAR GACHO

1402 CASTRO, JOEY MAÑACOP

1403 CASTRO, RODEL JR SILMONET

1404 CASTRODES, JONARD MAGLASANG

1405 CATABAY, JENNIVEB JOYCE TOLENTINO

1406 CATACUTAN, ANABELLE MANTIQUILLA

1407 CATACUTAN, MARRY GRACE BAYLON

1408 CATACUTAN, VINCENT JAY GARCIA

1409 CATAGA, POLDRAYAN ORNOPIA

1410 CATALAN, CHRISTINE IRISH SOTTO

1411 CATALLA, JHAN MARK PEROL

1412 CATALOGO, FRIANLYN SECRETARIA

1413 CATAM-ISAN, JOVITO DELGADO

1414 CATANA, ANAMIE ANDALES

1415 CATANGUI, GERALDINE PADILLO

1416 CATAPANG, JENNYVI DIMAUNAHAN

1417 CATAYLO, CATHERINE SILVA

1418 CATAYLO, MICOLE ELYSSA LASCO

1419 CATENZA, DARLENE QUEBEC

1420 CATIN, ISHIKAYA BOTACION

1421 CATINA, BABY LYN LATO

1422 CATINDIG, EDWARD NACION

1423 CATINDOY, ANNALYN ESCOBAR

1424 CATIPAY, CHERRY FEL SANCHEZ

1425 CATIVO, CARLA PORE

1426 CATOLOS, REICA MAE GUERRERO

1427 CATOLTOL, MA JELOU NAPALIT

1428 CAUBALEJO, DIANNE PRINCESS DEL ROSARIO

1429 CAWICAAN, REINA LYN RIVERA

1430 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER PAGTALUNAN

1431 CAYACAP, ROCHELLE PATOC

1432 CAYANAN, JUDY ANNE BASCO

1433 CAYAO, JAYSA JOY TRUMPETA

1434 CAYARIAN, AMERSON RIL

1435 CAYON, ROW ART VENCENT ARAPOL

1436 CAZON, CHARHEZ JANE PAL-ING

1437 CAÑADA, VINA MAE ALCANO

1438 CAÑALES, KAREN BANDIALA

1439 CAÑAS, RINA ANNE SOLIS

1440 CAÑAVERAS, LEANDER TADEO

1441 CAÑESO, IRISH LAPIDARIO

1442 CAÑETE, EVELYN LAPITAN

1443 CAÑETE, JAMES ROYCE CONDE

1444 CAÑETE, LYNITTE TRABAJADA

1445 CAÑETE, ROLANDO AMOLO

1446 CAÑETE, SHENEL RADIGUS

1447 CAÑETE, VELEN SABELLANO

1448 CAÑIZARES, KENNETH ANN SANTIAGO

1449 CEBALLOS, ELLA LESLIE TARIAO

1450 CEBALLOS, JOAN FAITH GALAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 31 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 CEBUANO, CRIS RONIEL GODINO

1452 CECILLANO, WENDY ARQUILLA

1453 CEDIÑO, BRIAN VILLA

1454 CEDRON, EVELYN SAUL

1455 CELADA, ARGIELYN TOLIBAS

1456 CELAJES, MESIAH CHRISMA REBADULLA

1457 CELARIO, EDWARD JOSEPH ROLLO

1458 CELESTE, MARY GRACE CAHIGAS

1459 CELESTINO, CATHERINE FELICIANO

1460 CELIS, PRESCY LOU CALAPE

1461 CELZO, RACHELLE CAVE

1462 CENA, SHIELA MAE FLORENCE DELA FUENTE

1463 CENABRE, ANSONA JOMBOY

1464 CENIZA, DAVID ABRAHAM DADOL

1465 CENIZA, EDILLA TRINIDAD

1466 CENTENO, MA LORRAINE DELA CRUZ

1467 CENTENO, MADILYN SORIANO

1468 CENTINO, CHEENIEROSE DARAS

1469 CENTINO, JHUNREY OMAS-AS

1470 CEPE, PRIMITIVA BADE

1471 CEPEDA, KYLE KATHERINE ABALAJON

1472 CERBO, VIRNADETH ANN REQUINTO

1473 CERDEÑA, MARK ANTHONY TAMAYO

1474 CEREZO, MARIBEL ZARATE

1475 CERITA, CHERRY ROSE FABIAN

1476 CERNECHEZ, MECHELLE PANGAN

1477 CERUJANO, JOHN IRIS BUCE

1478 CERVANTES, RINA ROYO

1479 CHAGUNA, CHARITY CHINACLIG

1480 CHALMAS, JOAN HERMOSO

1481 CHAN, JAN-JAN EARL GELINSANGA

1482 CHANDRASEKARAN, ASHVIN GARCIA

1483 CHEE, CHARMAINE BUSTAMANTE

1484 CHEGYEM, ROANNALYNE HALLOC

1485 CHICO, JOANNA MARIE MUTUC

1486 CHOA, CAMILLE AGUILAR

1487 CHU, CHERIE MHEL REMETIO

1488 CHU, RICKY TABORADA

1489 CHUA, DIVINE GRACE GAMBA

1490 CHUA, MARIA LOURDES ESTABILLO

1491 CIDRO, JOSSEL BENLOT

1492 CINCO, JAY-ANN YNOT

1493 CINCO, JEROME ENCOMEO

1494 CITAL, APRIL JHOANNA ROSE AYEM

1495 CLAPANO, MARIANE PARTOSA

1496 CLAR, ICE MAE CASABUENA

1497 CLARANG, RINNAH TAÑEDO

1498 CLARIDADES, ANNA LORAINE DALANON

1499 CLARITO, CLAUDINE PEÑAMORA

1500 CLARO, ANGELA CLEMEA AGLIPAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 32 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 CLAUDIO, KIMBERLY CLAUDINE CORPUZ

1502 CLAUDIO, MARIA ALIWAY NACION

1503 CLAUREN, CLARISSA IBARRA

1504 CLAVIO, ALLYZA FAJARDO

1505 CLEMENCIO, ROVILYN CALUPAZ

1506 CLEMENTE, ELLA CECILIA DUQUIATAN

1507 CLEMENTE, MARICEL JAMILI

1508 CLEOFE, NICOLE FRANCE CELO

1509 CLORES, JESSICA VILLANUEVA

1510 CO, KIEZEL CAPARIÑO

1511 COCJIN, AIMEE MONEJAGUE

1512 COCOLLO, MAJALLA ECHAPARE

1513 CODOY, MARY ANN SIGUE

1514 COGAY, JUMYLA-AN OGDAMINA

1515 COLAMBO, MA MAE NACARIO

1516 COLICO, GENICA VALENZUELA

1517 COLIFLORES, JENNIFER BRIGOLI

1518 COLINARES, JUSTINE BRYAN NANOL

1519 COLIS, BELINDA ALFECHE

1520 COLLADO, ALYSSA GIOLAGON

1521 COLLADO, JOHN MAEL SALES

1522 COLLADO, MICHELLE ANN SABADO

1523 COLO, CASAMERA TAMPOGAO

1524 COLOMA, MAY BELENO

1525 COLON, BERNADETH DELA PEÑA

1526 COLORADO, JENEVEB CASTILLO

1527 COMA, MISHELL LIM

1528 COMAGON, MA ELENA THERESE DE GUZMAN

1529 COMARADANG, SAMCIDA DIRAMPATEN

1530 COMBIS, JOAN PASTORIL

1531 COMPASION, EMILIA MAHINAY

1532 CONANAN, LETICIA CUERPO

1533 CONCEPCION, REYNAVI MORALES

1534 CONCINSINO, FAITH CALDONA

1535 CONDAT, SALVACION BALUYOT

1536 CONDE, BESHEL TOMASINO

1537 CONDE, GLADYS LISTONES

1538 CONDINO, CHARLYN SINOYAN

1539 CONSTANTE, JOCELYN TATOY

1540 CONSTANTINO, AIKA DELA CRUZ

1541 CONSTANTINO, JEANINE MANUNDO

1542 CONSTANTINO, TRICIA STEPANIE SUAREZ

1543 CONTRERAS, DANIELLE MARY JO PORTIN

1544 COPINO, MARIA KATRINA PANTAGUAN

1545 CORAL, SHIELA MAE

1546 CORBITO, REY MARK RUELO

1547 CORDERO, JACHELLE MENES

1548 CORDOVA, EUNICE GRACE GRECIA

1549 CORNELL, ANALISAH TANGGOTE

1550 CORONA, JENNIFER TEPACE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 33 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 CORONADO, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO

1552 CORONADO, KAREN JOY CHECA

1553 CORONEL, JUNA-INDE QUEZON

1554 CORPUS, KATHLEEN YGOT

1555 CORPUZ, CARLA JEAN SEVILLEJA

1556 CORPUZ, HOMISLETH SAQUING

1557 CORPUZ, JALLY MISOLAS

1558 CORRALES, MADEL MIA

1559 CORREO, TIMMY ROSE ALMIRA

1560 CORTADO, IVY GODIN

1561 CORTES, REXIE QUIMNO

1562 CORTEZ, MA RACHELLE BEATRICE ORTIZ

1563 CORTON, ELLEN PEREZ

1564 COSAIN, SITTIE NAZIBAH IBRA

1565 COSTALES, ARLYN MAE LESACA

1566 COSTUNA, CHRISTY QUILARIO

1567 CREDO, CREZEL ROSAL

1568 CRESPO, RIZA VALDEZ

1569 CRISMUNDO, SHELLA RHYN GURIT

1570 CRISOLO, CRISEL JOVEN

1571 CRISOSTOMO, DANNA SERDENIA

1572 CRISOSTOMO, EL JASTINE MAHAGUAY

1573 CRISTOBAL, ERIKA SHAIRA GUTIERREZ

1574 CRISTOBAL, MAIRA DAVID

1575 CRODUA, GWENDOLYN VILLORDON

1576 CRUDA, ANNALIZA FLORENTINO

1577 CRUZ, CHARMAINNE JOYCE IGNACIO

1578 CRUZ, CHELSI ANN VALENCIA

1579 CRUZ, DAVID JAMES ROXAS

1580 CRUZ, ELLA MARIE

1581 CRUZ, IZZY SANTOS

1582 CRUZ, JEMALYN DE LEON

1583 CRUZ, JONALYN MARIE DE GALICIA

1584 CRUZ, MARA LINDA CARIAGA

1585 CRUZ, MELLET CATURAO

1586 CRUZ, PRINCESS RHEA JUMAWAN

1587 CRUZ, REGINE ALBERTO

1588 CRUZ, REYMART REGALARIO

1589 CRUZ, RINNA MAE

1590 CRUZADO, CHRISTIAN JOY DUNGARAN

1591 CRUZIN, CHRISTIAN CORIA

1592 CUAJOTOR, MARYJANE DELOS REYES

1593 CUALQUIERA, JUFY SILUD

1594 CUAMBOT, MYLENE PREGONER

1595 CUANICO, JENNIFER BANIEGA

1596 CUARESMA, ANJANET UMIPIG

1597 CUARTOCRUZ, AURELIA PAITAN

1598 CUAYCONG, NIÑA VIEVE TONGCUA

1599 CUAZON, RICHEL CAJES

1600 CUBACUB, JEROME RAY DIAZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 34 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 CUDIA, KRISTINE TAYAG

1602 CUDIAMAN, JOVELYN BALGONIA

1603 CUDO, CHERRYLOU DAWATAN

1604 CUENCA, NANNETTE ABONG

1605 CUERDO, CRISTINA VILLAFLOR

1606 CUESTA, JESSA CANALES

1607 CUEVA, EILEEN GRACE FONTECHA

1608 CUEVA, YEDDAH MARIE SALUNDAGUIT

1609 CUEVAS, JAY BANOY

1610 CUEVAS, JONIE CUEVAS

1611 CUIZON, KLOWIE ELAINE LAGAS

1612 CUIZON, ROVEL KLAYD ABABA

1613 CUIZON, RUBY-LYN BULAWAN

1614 CULANAG, LOVELY JOY CAPIZ

1615 CULLANO, ANNABELLE PATERES

1616 CULTURA, LEA SABANAL

1617 CUNANAN, LAARNIE MANGAHAS

1618 CURA, PIA DE DIOS

1619 CURAMBAO, ALYSSA MARIE PERALTA

1620 CURIOSO, JAY-AR CELEBRADO

1621 CUSTODIO, RAJIV FRANCIS ROBILLOS

1622 CUTAB, MIGUEL JR SUAREZ

1623 CUTAMORA, CURSINA DIGNOS

1624 CUTAMORA, MARY GRACE YBANEZ

1625 CUTILLAS, MARIA CURAY

1626 CUYANA, KATHLYN ROSE MENDOZA

1627 D’LONSOD, PEARLY MAE BALLEJERA

1628 DAAROL, RHEA FAITH PASQUIL

1629 DABALOS, LOREVIE PANIMDIM

1630 DABALOS, VON RUEL CATOG

1631 DABU, CARMINA MIGUEL

1632 DABUCOL, ROCEL AGBU

1633 DACANAY, VIOAN MORTILLERO

1634 DACILLO, JANE-VY LABAROSA

1635 DACIR, JOHN MANUEL PADILLO

1636 DACLES, SHAIRA ARCA

1637 DACUMA, JELANIE JABAAN

1638 DACUMOS, AERA MAE AUSTRIA

1639 DADO, MA CLARISSE DAWAL

1640 DAEL, ALONA JOY CORDERO

1641 DAEZ, JENNIFER ROXANNE SALVADOR

1642 DAGALA, SHAIRA MAE GOMEZ

1643 DAGANIO, MA CHRISTINE PAGATPATAN

1644 DAGDAG, KATHRINA IRISH DE JESUS

1645 DAGLE, LENNON RAYE DURAN

1646 DAGONTON, ROMMEL JALECO

1647 DAGOPIOSO, SHIELA DIACOMA

1648 DAGUIA, JERSON DELOS SANTOS

1649 DAHAN, JOCELYN MACARAYAN

1650 DAING, SALMA CALIM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 35 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 DAIRO, MARILOU ABADINES

1652 DAIT, CHARWAYNE-ANN PALDO

1653 DAITA, CHERRY MAE TANEO

1654 DAITIC, KIMMER ABEAR

1655 DALAGAN, ROSEMARIE JEAN GARCIA

1656 DALAGUAN, JESHA MAE REGALADO

1657 DALAGUETE, FELIZANDRA MORALES

1658 DALAYAP, NESSAN BAGAMASBAD

1659 DALE-ON, LORELIE PANDING

1660 DALI-ON, CHARMELYN GAPO

1661 DALIGDIG, JEFTY CASANE

1662 DALING, JESSA BESANDRE

1663 DALINGDING, JOVELYN PATRICIO

1664 DALIT, GJEVENCHI MAEH GALSIM

1665 DALIYONG, JESABEL LANGNGAG

1666 DALONOS, IVY MARIE ESCALANTE

1667 DALUGDUG, CRIZALYN

1668 DALUMPINES, ROSIELENE MARAYA

1669 DAMALERIO, MARY JOY MALONES

1670 DAMASCO, CHRISTINE JOY PADILLA

1671 DAMOS, JOHN PAUL

1672 DANDAL, CRISTE MALONES

1673 DANDASAN, JOY AMABA

1674 DANDAY, DOLLY MITCH CAPILI

1675 DANDO, ANEFLOR MAHALUMBAY

1676 DANGASE, REIMAR BAYOBAY

1677 DANO, DAISY LYN AGPAOA

1678 DANO, IAN DALAOYAN

1679 DANO, MARITESS NUEVO

1680 DANO, REU CUEZON

1681 DANTES, MICHAEL JOE CADALLO

1682 DANUCO, ANGELEEN ANDAYA

1683 DANUCO, PRINCESS MONTAJES

1684 DANUK, ALMANIS SAHIBBON

1685 DAPAT, JENALYN MORENO

1686 DAPDAP, ABIGAY LABID

1687 DAQUIADO, MARJORIE GURIT

1688 DAQUIZ, MYRA MAY BUELA

1689 DARADAR, JEAN BACALANGCO

1690 DARAP, ALPHA ALORO

1691 DARIA, ROSA VASQUEZ

1692 DARIMBANG, SITTIE NOUMIE GURO

1693 DASIG, ARIEL CALAGOS

1694 DATIO, MANILYN CLACIO

1695 DATO, JOVIE MAE BATAC

1696 DATOON, EMIERIN COPONES

1697 DATOR, MA PENNY LAINE FONTIVEROS

1698 DATU CASID, DAYANA BADTUGAN

1699 DATU-OLAMA, ASLIMAH MARUHOM

1700 DATUDACULA, AMNAH H SOCOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 36 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 DATUIN, MARY-ANN TAMPICO

1702 DATUMANONG, RAHEMA AGAO

1703 DAUD, LAILANIE DUMAY

1704 DAULONG, ELAIN RAPISTA

1705 DAULONG, FRENIERYN SERNADA

1706 DAULONG, MELIZA RAPISTA

1707 DAVAL, RAVIL CUYOS

1708 DAVID, CHRISTOFEL RENZ GUBAC

1709 DAVID, JEMIMA JOY VILORIA

1710 DAVID, ROSESALIE NARCISO

1711 DAVILA, SHARMAINE LOQUINERIO

1712 DAYAN, PAUL JOSEPH ALAYZA

1713 DAYANDANTE, CLARIBEL BARIZO

1714 DAYAO, FERLINA MONTE

1715 DAYDAY, JOHN ANTHONY BUCA

1716 DAYOG, MAY-ANN CABBIGAT

1717 DAYTO, HAZEL ALCANTARA

1718 DAÑOLA, RUBY AURE

1719 DE AQUINO, LOVELY DIONEDA

1720 DE ASIS, KRISTINE EGE

1721 DE CASTRO, ARRMICHELE COLLADO

1722 DE CASTRO, GENEVIE LOPEZ

1723 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL REY FUERTE

1724 DE CHAVEZ, NIÑA MAE FEDERIZO

1725 DE DIOS, REY BOTE

1726 DE EYOY, HONEYLETH ALOJADO

1727 DE GUIA, ZEPHANI MAGPOOT

1728 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE SALAS

1729 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS DE ASIS

1730 DE GUZMAN, FATIMA MAY GABRIEL

1731 DE GUZMAN, FERLIN DYANE ANGELO

1732 DE GUZMAN, HONEYLETH TAMAYO

1733 DE GUZMAN, JAZMIN BARRETTO

1734 DE GUZMAN, JERRY LUALHATI

1735 DE GUZMAN, JOREM OCAMPO

1736 DE GUZMAN, MA CRIZELDA AURE

1737 DE GUZMAN, SYRENE MANUEL

1738 DE GUZMAN, TALA MAGLUNOB

1739 DE GUZMAN, TONNI ROSE TENORIO

1740 DE GUZMAN, ZSANELLE DALANGIN

1741 DE JESUS, CAMILLE DAVID

1742 DE JESUS, JAMILA MAGSINO

1743 DE JESUS, JEANINA CHARISSE DEL ROSARIO

1744 DE JESUS, RHACEL ROPAN

1745 DE JUAN, JEANETTE FONDAVILLA

1746 DE JUAN, RHODA SABINO

1747 DE LA CERNA, JADE BOY CADIZ

1748 DE LA CRUZ, MOHANA SHERYLLE FANTONIA

1749 DE LA CRUZ, RUTCHELL MAHUSAY

1750 DE LA TORRE, MARIE JOY GADOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 37 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 DE LARA, MAR JUNE CARCELLER

1752 DE LEON, JASMIN CALIMLIM

1753 DE LEON, JOMARI DADO

1754 DE LEON, KATRINA DEOGRACIAS

1755 DE LEON, KRISTIN JOY SANTOS

1756 DE LEON, MICHAEL CHARLES LAODENIO

1757 DE LIMA, SARAH DE LA TINGCO

1758 DE LOS REYES, JUMILYN FUERTES

1759 DE LOS REYES, JUSTINE MAE FELASOR

1760 DE LOS SANTOS, EVA NAPHILINE CARANGUE

1761 DE LOS SANTOS, GHIE ANN PANESA

1762 DE LOS SANTOS, GIFT CABI-AO

1763 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNIFER GALING-GALING

1764 DE LOS SANTOS, RAQUEL SADORRA

1765 DE LOS SANTOS, ROBIE MILALLOS

1766 DE LOS SANTOS, VICKY VERDADERO

1767 DE LUNA, ANN ROSE ROMA

1768 DE MESA, MARIA MABELLE RAMIREZ

1769 DE OCAMPO, ANDREA NICOLE ADOYO

1770 DE PAZ, CHERRY ANN BELTRAN

1771 DE PEDRO, JERRY JUNGCO

1772 DE RAMA, MA LUISA SOTOMAYOR

1773 DE RAMOS, LEO MAGBOO

1774 DE REAL, FRENSLYN FLORES

1775 DE SAHAGON, ELLA CIENA MARTINEZ

1776 DE TORRES, JULIET NERI

1777 DE UNGRIA, EVERLYN MAE OJASCASTRO

1778 DE VERA, ANGELIQUE GARCIA

1779 DE VERA, ELOISA STA INES

1780 DE VERA, JEHAN CASTRO

1781 DE VERA, MARIA AIZA ROLDAN

1782 DE VERA, MARK RAYMOND CUEVO

1783 DE VERA, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS

1784 DE VERA, WINDEL DELOS SANTOS

1785 DE VERO, DANICA JOYCE MANALO

1786 DE VICENTE, EUGENIE ALAINE VILLAMARIN

1787 DECENILLA, CHRISTINE EFONDO

1788 DECHAVEZ, LADY MAY TRE-INTA

1789 DECLAROS, EMALYN DONAYRE

1790 DEDIOS, ROSE-ANN AJOC

1791 DEFENSOR, JESAME DOMINGO

1792 DEGAMO, SHAIRA KAYE OCON

1793 DEGILLO, ROVELYN BASA

1794 DEGOMA, GLOVELYN LAUNIO

1795 DEIN, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR

1796 DEINLA, RIO FONTAMILLAS

1797 DEIPARINE, ANNA MARIE TAMPAN

1798 DEJITO, CHARLENE SARONA

1799 DEJON, EMIGLOR GEROLAGA

1800 DEJONGOY, JENNY MORILLO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 38 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 DEJOS, SHEILA MIE RAPAYLA

1802 DEL FONSO, RHEA AILEEN GAMBOA

1803 DEL PILAR, JAMAINNE DELA CRUZ

1804 DEL PRADO, JEREMAE JEAN CORUM

1805 DEL ROSARIO, ALLEN GLEN ARANETA

1806 DEL ROSARIO, CHERRYLYN BACUNGAN

1807 DEL ROSARIO, JACKLYN PABUSTAN

1808 DEL ROSARIO, JENNY RAMOS

1809 DEL ROSARIO, MARY GRACE BAYANG

1810 DEL ROSARIO, MARYLAN JOY FERRER

1811 DEL ROSARIO, RIANOL CUNANAN

1812 DEL SOCORRO, SEEDEÑO NAVA

1813 DELA, JERLAND CORONEL

1814 DELA CERNA, GALINDA COMILANG

1815 DELA CRUZ, ALYANNA SANTOS

1816 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN ESCABARTE

1817 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE JOY CABIZO

1818 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE NOL

1819 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE GUSTO

1820 DELA CRUZ, CLAIRE ABIGAIL VELASCO

1821 DELA CRUZ, ELAINE ROBISO

1822 DELA CRUZ, ELAIZA JOGADORA

1823 DELA CRUZ, GUIA DANDAL

1824 DELA CRUZ, HONEY SUPERFICIAL

1825 DELA CRUZ, JAN PAUL DELOS REYES

1826 DELA CRUZ, JEMAICA JOY DEL ROSARIO

1827 DELA CRUZ, JILL ANNE GALBAROLI

1828 DELA CRUZ, JOANN PADILLO

1829 DELA CRUZ, JOY ZACATE

1830 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MAE JORDAN

1831 DELA CRUZ, MAHALIA ENO

1832 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA MARCOS

1833 DELA CRUZ, MYCO GABRIEL

1834 DELA CRUZ, RIOLIZA RAFAEL

1835 DELA CRUZ, RIZALDY PILITO

1836 DELA CRUZ, ROAN

1837 DELA CRUZ, RODA LOSARIA

1838 DELA CRUZ, WINLY DIANNE MATABIA

1839 DELA CRUZ, ZILPAH PABINES

1840 DELA FUENTE, DANIE MAE PANAGUITON

1841 DELA GUERRA, REYNALIE ILAO

1842 DELA MERCED, MAYVELINE AIZON

1843 DELA PEDRA, CHARMINE MANGALOS

1844 DELA PEÑA, CHARMAINE MAY REBUYON

1845 DELA PEÑA, CHERYL GARSOLAO

1846 DELA PEÑA, RUBIE PERLAS

1847 DELA PEÑA, SHEILA MAE CARCUEVA

1848 DELA ROCA, JESSERAINE MICA EBORA

1849 DELA ROSA, KENNETH GUARDIANO

1850 DELA ROSA, MA NATHALIE SUMILANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 39 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 DELA ROSA, REGIE LUCERO

1852 DELA ROSA, REGINAH ESPERA

1853 DELA TORRE, CATHERINE OLBITA

1854 DELA TORRE, CHEESA MAE OCERA

1855 DELA TORRE, MARIANNE SADIA

1856 DELA TORRE, RITZEL VILLAROSE

1857 DELANTAR, ALLEN MARIE IGOT

1858 DELANTAR, GLIZA MAE ABEAR

1859 DELASAN, JOHN EARL MAGNO

1860 DELEÑA, RUSSEL JOHN CIPRIANO

1861 DELFINO, NIÑA MARIE ALCANTARA

1862 DELGACO, CHERYL SASUTONA

1863 DELGADO, LIEZEL

1864 DELGADO, MARIA ALENA TALAN

1865 DELGADO, ROSEMARIE DELOESTE

1866 DELIARTE, ROWELA ORTEGA

1867 DELIGERO, CHRISTINE RINA LORIN

1868 DELIMA, SARAH MAE SUPERIO

1869 DELLOMES, LORY MAE DAYADAS

1870 DELLORO, JERIL OMOY

1871 DELLOSO, JEAN CLAIRE GUERRERO

1872 DELMONTE, MIA TABONTABON

1873 DELMONTE, NEMIA CASPE

1874 DELOS REYES, GRAZIEL ESTRERA

1875 DELOS REYES, RIO SEVILLA

1876 DELOS REYES, SARAH JANE LAURIO

1877 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL REYES

1878 DELOS SANTOS, ARREL KIM TILAN

1879 DELOS SANTOS, JILLIE ACE CONCEPCION

1880 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA RHOSAN SANTOS

1881 DELOS SANTOS, MARIBEL BANOG

1882 DELOS SANTOS, MIKAELLA CONSULTA

1883 DELOS SANTOS, NIKKI JOVELLANOS

1884 DELOS SANTOS, ROWENA VUELBAN

1885 DEMAFELIS, EMILY PEDROSO

1886 DEMASUAY, PRINCESS JOY FIELDAD

1887 DEMEGILLO, GEORGILYN ABAÑO

1888 DEMERAY, CHERRY MAE GEPOLIO

1889 DEMETILLAR, MICAH DIALY BALBOA

1890 DEMIN, ARJANE CABINTOY

1891 DENAGA, RUFFA DULA-OGON

1892 DENITO, WENLENE GONZALES

1893 DEODORES, ANA MARIE VELEÑA

1894 DEOGRACIAS, KYENN DIANNE DELA CRUZ

1895 DEPEÑA, VANNESA JEAN SOBERANO

1896 DEQUITO, OLIVE UBAL

1897 DERION, ROLYN JOYCE PONCE DE LEON

1898 DESAMPARADO, CORINA RAINA ALCAYDE

1899 DESCALSO, JOLINA LIM

1900 DESILOS, PHOEBE FAITH BAYA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 40 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 DESMANOS, GELYN ABUCAY

1902 DESQUITADO, ALEXANDRA DESALES

1903 DESTURA, VIVIAN ROSE AXALAN

1904 DESUCATAN, SHYRLOWEE MIKKI VILLACAMPA

1905 DETABLAN, CHRISTINE IWARATA

1906 DETECIO, MA GRACE JAYONA

1907 DETORIO, ZANDRA ORTEGA

1908 DEVERA, MARIANESS LAURON

1909 DEVOCION, ANTHONY JAY INONG

1910 DEYPALUBOS, REGIE ANN SABADO

1911 DIACATRA, AMANIE TUNDAY

1912 DIACONO, JOSEPH PIDO

1913 DIALINO, FIRN ANN CALUNSAG

1914 DIALOLA, CARLA MERIEL ADELAN

1915 DIALONG, ATLEAH ZENIA SUNGKIT

1916 DIAMANTE, MARY ROSE CAPONPON

1917 DIAMANTE, RIZZA MAY NAYVE

1918 DIAMAODEN, NORAIDA GORIGAO

1919 DIANA, GERALD DEVILLERES

1920 DIANA, MA RONESSA RIZON

1921 DIANO, MARIA ISABEL VILLAMOR

1922 DIAO, DIANNE MAE MAGSALAY

1923 DIAZ, CHERIE VELLE MAJAIT

1924 DIAZ, DIVINA GUTIERREZ

1925 DIAZ, EDDELYN NICOLAS

1926 DIAZ, JILLIAN FERRER

1927 DIAZ, LEA MAE MENDOZA

1928 DIAZ, MARJORIE BERNALDEZ

1929 DIAZ, MICHELLE RAMOS

1930 DIAZ, RAQUEL BALANSIN

1931 DIAZ, ROWELYN SALVADICO

1932 DIBARATUN, ALIAH NAGA

1933 DICAN, JOHN RAY TAN

1934 DICHOSO, JOANA MARIE MAGTALAS

1935 DICON, MARILOU PATENTE

1936 DIDA, GEMELLI ANNE ESTANTE

1937 DIDA-AGUN, FARHANAN NAGA

1938 DIDA-AGUN, SITTIE JIZANH ARUMPAC

1939 DIDAAGUN, SALIMAH DAUD

1940 DIEGA, RICHELLE HECHONA

1941 DIEGO, MARY ANGELOU ENRIQUEZ

1942 DIGA, ANGELA PANGILINAN

1943 DIGA, CHARLAINE ANN PASION

1944 DIKI, JENNY BARNACHIA

1945 DILINOGUN, BAIRONA MALA

1946 DILINOGUN, JOHAIRA LUPHA

1947 DIMAAMPAO, MUNJAHIDA BARAGONA

1948 DIMACULANGAN, CHRISTINE MARY MARTINEZ

1949 DIMAPORO, JARIAH ABUBACAR

1950 DIMARUN, ADELA SALEM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 41 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 DIMARUN, NOR-ASIAH BASCARA

1952 DIMASANGCAY, YAOMIAH MAGARANG

1953 DIMASUHID, JINKY EMBRADO

1954 DIMATUNDAY, NORAIMA IDZA

1955 DIMNATANG, ASRAKA BONSALAGAN

1956 DINAMPO, ELISA CARNICER

1957 DINAMPO, GRACEFER AEMARI PINUTE

1958 DINGAL, JULIE ANN PUYOS

1959 DINGKOHONG, SHERLYN TREDEZ

1960 DIOCAREZA, ELISA ABORDO

1961 DIOGANON, ROCHELIE CAHOY

1962 DIOLAN, KERON JANE SARIEGO

1963 DIOLATA, ANALIZA DAEN

1964 DIOLAZO, MARY GRACE ALLEGO

1965 DIOLOLA, JENEFER DUIS

1966 DIONISIO, JESSICA SINTOS

1967 DIPATUAN, NORAISAH DINGANOMAN

1968 DIRANGAREN, SAMERA TOMAS

1969 DISCAYA, EDMALYN JOY DENUM

1970 DISMAS, CLAIRE DIANNE RICAFORT

1971 DISPO, LEONORA QUIRIMIT

1972 DIVINAGRACIA, JEVERLY PACORSA

1973 DIVINAGRACIA, MARVIC UMANI

1974 DIVINO, XESARAH MAE LAPLANA

1975 DIZON, ANNIELYN PAJANUSTAN

1976 DIZON, JOHN JUNIO

1977 DIZON, MARK LESTER BAUTISTA

1978 DIZON, SHERWINA QUIBUYEN

1979 DOBLAS, RHEA ABEGAIL CORTES

1980 DOCOR, WENDELL TANGUAMOS

1981 DOCOT, ANALYN GARCIA

1982 DOCTOR, SUSAN MANGLICMOT

1983 DOFELIZ, SARAH MAY CATIPAN

1984 DOHILLO, ROVETTE GADIANE

1985 DOLE, MINCHIE GORGOD

1986 DOLIENTE, LOWELLA MEDAVILLO

1987 DOLIM, JESSA ANTONETTE ROTAMULA

1988 DOLLESIN, PRINCESS ANN CASILAG

1989 DOLOIRAS, NIEZEL FELICES

1990 DOLOROSA, CHARLYN CAGAS

1991 DOMADO, ANALIZA LANTOD

1992 DOMAGSANG, JOMAR BENOSA

1993 DOMAGTOY, WILMA ANGELA TRAQUEÑA

1994 DOMANAIS, RON JAY DELIMA

1995 DOMENS, RHEANNE ATIENZA

1996 DOMINGCIL, OLIVER APAY

1997 DOMINGO, JEFFERSON MINA

1998 DOMINGO, JENEROSE MAGLIA

1999 DOMINGO, MARY ANN VERUNQUE

2000 DOMINGO, RAYMOND CORPUZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 42 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 DOMINGO, ROWENA BERTO

2002 DOMINGUEZ, EDGAR JR ONTOG

2003 DOMINO, JUSTIN VILLARE

2004 DOMONDON, MARIA THERESE TOMASA WILKERSON

2005 DOMOTOR, CHRISTINE CANSANCIO

2006 DOMRANG, HANIFA SAUMAY

2007 DONAIRE, DANIELLENE MARI BUSTAMANTE

2008 DONATO, DANNY JOE DAPITAN

2009 DONOR, ERMA ZUÑEGA

2010 DOQUENIA, RONALYN CARIAGA

2011 DORADO, ALELY ROTAQUIO

2012 DORIA, KRIS JASMIN LUSARAN

2013 DORIAS, JENESA DIAMANTE

2014 DOROMAL, MARY GOLD JUMAWAN

2015 DORONILA, JUVY GRACE PARLAN

2016 DOROON, MERCELUNA ORTIZ

2017 DOTE, CLAROSE

2018 DOTE, SHAIRA PACALDA

2019 DOYDORA, SARAH MAE GUMOP-AS

2020 DOYOLA, GEMMA UGALDE

2021 DRAGON, CESAMAE GUMBA

2022 DREU, JUDEL ANNE ESTILLERO

2023 DUAN, JOVELYN SOBRETODO

2024 DUATIN, JOVENELL MAMARIL

2025 DUBAR, FARIDAH MACA-AYONG

2026 DUCAY, GEMMAR MONZALES

2027 DUERO, MARY GRACE

2028 DUG-AS, ROLAND LANG-AY

2029 DULACA, JOECEL DE JOSE

2030 DULAY, PEARL JOY CARRERA

2031 DULLANO, MAY ANN PROTACIO

2032 DUMAGUIT, LOVELEA BERMOY

2033 DUMAHIL, JHON MARK ALVARO

2034 DUMALAG, FLORELIN FORTALEZA

2035 DUMANGAS, MERRY LYNN MERALPIS

2036 DUMANTAY, MARVIE ANN BASILIO

2037 DUMAQUITA, ANTONETTE SEVERINO

2038 DUMARAN, FAITH JOY PACHECO

2039 DUMARAOG, GILIAN TOLENTINO

2040 DUMAUM, FEBERT DALINGAY

2041 DUMAYA, ANGELICA LINGAYA

2042 DUMBRIQUE, ELMER CASTAÑEDA

2043 DUMINDIN, GRETEL LOU CASINABE

2044 DUMLAO, EDELIZA UGADDAN

2045 DUMLAO, SAUDIA KATHLEEN DYNA BRAVO

2046 DUMO, EDUARD RAMOS

2047 DUMPA, FAIDAH MACAWARIS

2048 DUNGCA, ELLAIN TIRIA

2049 DUNGCA, NICELEN LABOG

2050 DUNO, CHRISTINE MAE VAPOROSO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 43 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 DUNTUGAN, ORLYN DOMIO

2052 DUPIT, RAE ANNE ARNADO

2053 DUPLON, LILANIE TUMULAK

2054 DURAN, JUNIC FRANCISCO

2055 DURAN, MARY ROSE FRANCE DONACAO

2056 DURAN, MARYCLAIRE RAÑOLA

2057 DUREMDES, RELYN GANDECILA

2058 DURIAS, ZEARMIE MECEDILLA

2059 DURIN, ENRICA MONTERO

2060 DUROLA, CHINE CAMAY

2061 DUTERTE, JASHELLE CONSTANCIO

2062 DUTOSME, KARLEEM KASSIE BALADJAY

2063 DUYAC, JULIE MAE INOT

2064 EBABACOL, SHIELA MAE DATOY

2065 EBALLE, ALVIN MAITIM

2066 EBALO, LLOYD ELEVADO

2067 EBERO, JENNY NONOG

2068 EBERO, NILA JEAN SAGUBAN

2069 EBIT, CZARINA MAE GABING

2070 EBLACAS, KIER NARCA

2071 EBO, NILGEN PACALDO

2072 EBRA, ANIPA TOMARA

2073 EBRADA, CHARLYN DA-AO

2074 EBUE, REBECCA CRUZ

2075 ECHALAS, RHEA JOY MARIANO

2076 ECHANO, MARILYN BALON

2077 ECHANO, PATRICIA LAURICE DE MESA

2078 ECHAVEZ, JAMILICA BIHAG

2079 ECHIPARE, MARIA ALFONSO

2080 EDANIOL, EDREI AQUINO

2081 EDAÑOL, CHARMAINE ESCALANTE

2082 EDILLO, CHRISTELLE BATANG

2083 EDOC, CHERILYN JORGE

2084 EDRA, JONALYN BURLAT

2085 EDRAD, LESLEE DIANA VERANGA

2086 EDRESS, NORONISAH IBRAHIM

2087 EDRIS, NORLISAH MANGURUN

2088 EDROSOLO, RICO ANGELO

2089 EGAMA, MARVIE JOY MONEL

2090 EGAY, RUBEN ALVAREZ

2091 EGE, MARION GALABAY

2092 EGUAC, ZEDEKIAH NOOR CUANAN

2093 EGUALAN, ELLA MARIE PELINGON

2094 ELAGOR, JESA

2095 ELARMO, ALJAY ANZANO

2096 ELEGENO, MARIA FE BATILO

2097 ELEPONGA, MERRY ANN AUXTERO

2098 ELERIA, JUDEA LACERNA

2099 ELEVERAN, ROXANE CANTOMAYOR

2100 ELIDAN, JOBELLE GARCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 44 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ELINO, NORANIE FELIPE

2102 ELIO, JONAH REGOTEA

2103 ELIPONGGA, CRISTY CELEBRE

2104 ELISEO, GEORGIA MAE LOPEZ

2105 ELIZALDE, LEA LEQUILLO

2106 ELIZARIO, KRISHIA ANNE BARRIN

2107 ELLANA, JESSA MAE IMBAT

2108 ELLEMA, EVA CABORNAY

2109 ELLIGAN, CRIS BALASABAS

2110 ELMAN, NILO MANULAT

2111 ELONA, BONIFACIA CAMINGUE

2112 ELORDE, REYNA PENTON

2113 ELUMBARING, JANE ESPINUEVA

2114 ELUNA, GEN ROSE PARTOSA

2115 EMAR, JAIRO MONARES

2116 EMBALZADO, MARIE CLEOFE DIOLAN

2117 EMBOLTORIO, RYAN CASIPIT

2118 EMBOLTORIO, VERONICA TESORO

2119 EMBRADORA, CESAR JR CORDOWIS

2120 EMMANUEL, GENEVA CABARING

2121 EMNACE, SAMANTHA NICOLE SUICO

2122 EMPINADO, ELLAINE JAYSON

2123 EMVINA, RESHIEL-ANN SALIGUMBA

2124 ENCABO, ASHLYN LAYAN

2125 ENCABO, LORRIE MAE GAVIOLA

2126 ENCARNACION, ERIC GERMINO

2127 ENCINA, ANDREA JOYCE SANCHEZ

2128 ENCINARES, KIA MAE FERNANDEZ

2129 ENCIO, IRONSENIEL DOBLON

2130 ENCISO, ARGIELYN LLANDILAR

2131 ENCISO, NEMESIA ARAÑAS

2132 ENCONADO, MARIEL CLEMEN

2133 ENDRIGA, MONALIZA RAMOS

2134 ENERLAN, MAY QUEEN CATARONG

2135 ENGALLA, RHEALYN PAGARIGAN

2136 ENGANO, GINAFEE PASIGNA

2137 ENGAY, EDELIZA ESCULTURA

2138 ENGRACIA, PRINCESS RHENDEL VI BONTONG

2139 ENOC, DECEMER ANTIOLA

2140 ENRICUSO, MARY JOY ABEJUELA

2141 ENRILE, ZHARA JAYE CRUZ

2142 ENRIQUEZ, JENEVIA ISULAT

2143 ENRIQUEZ, JOANNA MARIE LUBAN

2144 ENTERO, MARIA FE PARING

2145 ENTIA, ROSY MANGUBAT

2146 ENTICO, MA CHELLSIE PERACION

2147 ERADOR, DESIREE MAY REBUCAS

2148 ERANDIO, MARY JOE JALANDONI

2149 ERAS, ALGINE GRACE LAURON

2150 ERAT, MARY JANE FABRE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 45 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 ERECE, VANESSA ROMERO

2152 EREDIANO, NERI MAE TANGOB

2153 EREJER, MICHAEL VILLACORTA

2154 ESCABAL, ANGIELYN TRAYA

2155 ESCABAS, KIMBERLY JOYCE INOC

2156 ESCALONA, JOVI BALAGA

2157 ESCAMILLAN, ANN ROSE LOREJAS

2158 ESCANUELA, MOISES TOQUE

2159 ESCARCHA, JENNY ALMAYDA

2160 ESCOBAL, RITCHEL PAGARAO

2161 ESCOBIDO, JEFFREY TANGUIZON

2162 ESCOBIDO, LORENA OLAYAN

2163 ESCOMO, NINFA SEBONGGA

2164 ESCOTE, CAMELLA NONONG

2165 ESCOTOTO, GERLYN JANE ALBANIA

2166 ESCRIBA, JIFELYN GRAGATA

2167 ESGUERRA, JUVY REGALADO

2168 ESGUERRA, MICHELLE ANN BARRAMEDA

2169 ESGUERRA, RECIE APOLONIA

2170 ESGUERRA, ROSEMARIE LOVELY BRIONES

2171 ESIC, MABETH JUMALON

2172 ESLAO, KATHLYN ROSE CALME

2173 ESLET, REDCHIN MIORIA

2174 ESMAIL, SITTIE SARA AYAON

2175 ESMENDA, DIANA MAE TURIANO

2176 ESMEÑO, AILEEN MAKABENTA

2177 ESNANE, MIA MADELLE SARONA

2178 ESONGA, CINDY ALFORO

2179 ESPALLARDO, CRISTAL DAWN LACQUIA

2180 ESPARES, MARWIN PIDLAOAN

2181 ESPARES, MARY GRACE REJUSO

2182 ESPAYOS, MARINEL SANTOS

2183 ESPAÑOL, ARNIE SALDUA

2184 ESPAÑOL, HARRY RUBEN

2185 ESPAÑOL, SHERLYN DALOG

2186 ESPAÑOL, THERESE JEAN BACASON

2187 ESPEGADERA, CHARMINE HALAPIT

2188 ESPEJO, ANGELINE ALPE

2189 ESPEJON, JUNELLA THERESE BULLECER

2190 ESPENIDA, LEA GUBAN

2191 ESPEÑA, MA DARYLL LOUEIS BAGUHIN

2192 ESPINA, DENNIS DETRAGO

2193 ESPINA, JAZCELLE ECLIPSE

2194 ESPINA, ZORAIDA BASMALA

2195 ESPINAR, NOMER ESCOTE

2196 ESPINOLA, BRYAN GALAN

2197 ESPINOLA, DARLENE GALAN

2198 ESPINOSA, GLORIE ANN IBRAO

2199 ESPINOSA, JERIC RADONES

2200 ESPINOSA, MARIA LOUELLA INTONG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 46 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE BIÑAS

2202 ESPINOSA, REMEGIO JR SALVE

2203 ESPINOSA, ROSELYN PAGJUNASAN

2204 ESPIRITU, KATHLENE MAE DAYRIT

2205 ESPIRITU, LITO ASIS

2206 ESPIRITU, MA ELENA MARBELLA

2207 ESPIRITU, MA JOBETH RAMIREZ

2208 ESPONGA, JHEMMIDHEN HERMOSURA

2209 ESPRA, JACKIELYN ORQUILLAS

2210 ESPREGANTE, PEEJAY NIERRA

2211 ESQUILLO, MARLON GERERO

2212 ESQUILONA, PRINCES MAGLENTE

2213 ESTABAYA, MARIE REGINE ORRICA

2214 ESTABILLO, EVELYN NONESA

2215 ESTACIO, MARIA ALGEN MONTALLANA

2216 ESTACION, MARY JOY ACAL

2217 ESTAFIA, MELANIE TIMTIM

2218 ESTANISLAO, SHEILA MAE AVILA

2219 ESTARIS, MICHAEL ANGELO ARBOLENTE

2220 ESTEBAN, JOHN CAVEN HALLARE

2221 ESTEBAN, NECIL VELASCO

2222 ESTEMERA, JESSICA GUNTIN

2223 ESTEVES, JERESSE JOI ABUAN

2224 ESTEVES, KARL GIEANN BARROZO

2225 ESTEVES, MELINDA DE GUZMAN

2226 ESTILLORE, EUGENE ANGUD

2227 ESTILLORE, GIA KATRINA SAYAHON

2228 ESTILON, MABELL SURIO

2229 ESTIPULAR, ERIKA AIKO NGAYA-AN

2230 ESTOCAPIO, APRIL TOMINES

2231 ESTOCE, JERAH MAE CEMPRON

2232 ESTOJERO, MA VENUS GUY

2233 ESTONIDO, SHIERYL BELLEN

2234 ESTORIA, CHERRY MAE CAMBONGA

2235 ESTORNINOS, JONNA BOTIN

2236 ESTRADA, ANNE MURRAY MACAPAYAG

2237 ESTRADA, JOMELYN DICHOSO

2238 ESTRADA, RHOGELINE AQUINO

2239 ESTRAVILLO, AILENE SUCUANO

2240 ESTRELLANES, EUNICE LATORRE

2241 ESTRELLANES, RONIE GANTALAO

2242 ESTRELON, SHEILLA ANN LUGENA

2243 ESTRERA, HAZEL OSTIA

2244 ETANG, ALMAE BUSTAMANTE

2245 ETORNE, ARIANE SARAZA

2246 EUGENIO, CLARISSA TRINIDAD

2247 EUGRAFIA, ROBERTSON TONDO

2248 EUSTAQUIO, PRINCE ONEAL JAMBALOS

2249 EVANGELIO, MARY ANNE LUMANOG

2250 EVANGELISTA, ARLYN BUENDIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 47 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 EVANGELISTA, JANE DEVIVAR

2252 EVANGELISTA, JESSICA CLAREZ ROJAS

2253 EVANGELISTA, JEZA JOICE CALLOS

2254 EVANGELISTA, MELLOW DHEL MERIÑO

2255 EVANGELISTA, MELODY CALIBO

2256 EVARISTO, MARICAR GARCIA

2257 EVAS, SUZETTE ABIAN

2258 EWICAN, CYLAH MAE AÑASCO

2259 EÑANO, LYKA MELISSA PAGADUAN

2260 EÑESEN, KLARIZZE MAE CARPIO

2261 FABELLA, ELLEN MAE PLACENCIA

2262 FABIA, APRIL JOY MILAR

2263 FABIO, GILBERT JAUM

2264 FABITO, DIANA MASANGCAY

2265 FABRIA, LORLISSA MANATAD

2266 FABRIGAS, ERIN HYJA BANAYAT

2267 FACULTAD, MILCAH ALFORQUE

2268 FADERA, KAYE ANNE PABLO

2269 FADRIQUELAN, MYLA MORES

2270 FAHAD, NIHAYA MANAN

2271 FAINSAN, THERESE MONICA CHENG

2272 FAJARDO, KIMBERLY MESINA

2273 FAJARDO, KRYSTHEL MAE CASTILLO

2274 FAJARDO, RICA JEAN VERA CRUZ

2275 FARILLON, JANICE DOLOROSO

2276 FARIÑAS, RICHARD JR GEROLEO

2277 FAT, ARCELYN DAPITAN

2278 FAUSTINO, JAM-MAYKA SANTOS

2279 FAUSTINO, RHEA ROSE DELOS REYES

2280 FAVORITO, MARIA PALLESTENA BELARA

2281 FEBRER, ALEGER DOLLETE

2282 FEDILLAGA, MARY ANGELIE DIANA

2283 FEGUROA, JENY FAITH GARDOCE

2284 FELICIDARIO, ALVIN JERUSALEM

2285 FELISARTA, DIANA ROSE GALVEZ

2286 FELIX, APRIL JOY AGARMA

2287 FENOMENO, BRYANNA MIKAELA DY

2288 FERENAL, CHELLO JANE HUGO

2289 FERMIN, MARICEL CASTANEDA

2290 FERMIN, MELANIE JOYCE PEÑAFIEL

2291 FERMIN, PINKY SAMILLANO

2292 FERNANDEZ, ALBERLINE NEBRIDA

2293 FERNANDEZ, ARLAN TOMELDEN

2294 FERNANDEZ, JESELL PANDINUELA

2295 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MAE CORPUZ

2296 FERNANDEZ, JUVY ANN LOPEZ

2297 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN VILLACERAN

2298 FERNANDEZ, REALEN TAGHOY

2299 FERNANDEZ, RHEA JEAN DAUGDAUG

2300 FERNANDEZ, ROWENA LUMIC

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 48 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 FERNANDO, AMORMIA FACTORA

2302 FERNANDO, ARJIE HABLERO

2303 FERNANDO, NELYCA FRANCISCO

2304 FERRANDO, EDEL LOVELY DANAO

2305 FERRER, CHERRY BALINGIT

2306 FERRER, JESSIERENE MORENTE

2307 FERRERA, MARYGLEN VIDUYA

2308 FERROLINO, MARIA WENDY JOAN RIOFLORIDO

2309 FERROS, LYKA BONDAL

2310 FERWELO, HELEN ESCAROS

2311 FETALVER, CHERRY ABIGALE FIEDALINO

2312 FETALVERO, MARY ANN MADURO

2313 FIACO, MARINETTE BALIUAG

2314 FIDEL, JADE ALLEN DAROL

2315 FILIO, PATRICIA SAMANTHA ROSARIO

2316 FIRMANTES, MARJORIE GUMBA

2317 FLORA, HARLENE CACHERO

2318 FLORECE, JENNEVA OCCIANO

2319 FLORENTINO, KING HENRY I MONTEVERDE

2320 FLORES, FLORENDA DULATRE

2321 FLORES, GERALD PASCO

2322 FLORES, HAZEL ALONZO

2323 FLORES, JAY ANNE PROILAN

2324 FLORES, JERALD ARELLANO

2325 FLORES, JOE MARIE CASILANG

2326 FLORES, MA ANGELICA ISCALA

2327 FLORES, MA SYN GRACE GALANGUE

2328 FLORES, MARK LUTHER LINTAO

2329 FLORES, MART ANGELO FUENTES

2330 FLORES, MARVEN CUESTA

2331 FLORES, MICHAEL OLIVEROS

2332 FLORES, MICHELE SALAZAR

2333 FLORES, REE ANN FAJILAN

2334 FLORES, ROSE MAY BUERA

2335 FLORES, STEFANY DIONIO

2336 FLORESTA, SYRA MARIE BALINTONG

2337 FLORIDA, LYSSA ALBERCA

2338 FLORORITA, KIMBERLY LOPEZ

2339 FORNAL, KENNY FERRERA

2340 FORNELOZA, LYNSIE JOPIA

2341 FOROSAN, ISABEL SEBIO

2342 FORROSUELO, LOVELY LAPE

2343 FORTE, ASTHER LUZ GAON

2344 FORTEZA, JUDE RODELAS

2345 FRANCIA, ARGY FORONDA

2346 FRANCIA, EDGARDO JR FORONDA

2347 FRANCIA, JASMIN REOLALAS

2348 FRANCIA, JOY MARGARATA

2349 FRANCISCO, ANDREW VALLAR

2350 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN JAY ANTONIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 49 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE MANUEL

2352 FRANCISCO, DAILYN COS

2353 FRANCISCO, DANIELLE VILLALUNA

2354 FRANCISCO, GRACE DUAPA

2355 FRANCISCO, JOCEL CASTRONUEVO

2356 FRANCISCO, JOEBELIE SAN ANDRES

2357 FRANCISCO, JOMAR UNITE

2358 FRANCISCO, MARIA GLENDA ROMA

2359 FRANCISCO, MARY JAY CABATINGAN

2360 FRANCISCO, NORA REGALA

2361 FRANCISCO, PRANCHESKA MAE MESINA

2362 FRANCISQUITE, FRINCESS CASTOR

2363 FRANCO, JONATHAN GALVE

2364 FRESNOZA, ROSE ANNE MABILIN

2365 FRIAS, JESSA MAE VILLANUEVA

2366 FRIAS, SALOME GERMONO

2367 FRONDA, JEFFREY OREGENES

2368 FRONDA, JOHN ROBERT OPINGA

2369 FRUTO, JHOANNA MORALLOS

2370 FUCOY, LEVI MENDERO

2371 FUENTES, CARYL AINA LICOT

2372 FUENTES, DIANA GRACE LEOPOLDO

2373 FUENTES, FREZY JOECE MIÑOZA

2374 FUENTES, JACKIELYN BERUNIO

2375 FUENTES, MARY ANN GABINETE

2376 FUENTES, PINKY SABERON

2377 FUERTES, ARIENE BAG-AO

2378 FUERTES, ARLINE ABNE

2379 FULGENCIO, SHIELA JANE GARCIA

2380 FULINARA, JENNY LYN GANADEN

2381 FUMERA, MARY ANN ESTADOLA

2382 FUNDAL, GRACE ANN BARRAMEDA

2383 FUYONAN, LIZA CUSO

2384 GA-AS, AIDY GRACE CAMPOS

2385 GAA, ROWELYN ASTURIAS

2386 GABAC, MICHELLE LORRAINE BALAZON

2387 GABALES, ARBIE SARINO

2388 GABELO, MARK PAUL MARTINADA

2389 GABIA, MINALENE RAMOS

2390 GABIANE, GELYN GABEJAN

2391 GABICA, MARJORIE AQUIT

2392 GABINES, HONELYN PAPA

2393 GABINETE, JESSALYN DALABAJAN

2394 GABON, MARIFE ABANIS

2395 GABONA, LORRAINE FELISILDA

2396 GABOR, EDWARD FRANCIS GOPO

2397 GABOY, CECILLE LORZANO

2398 GABRIEL, CEMANA TIWANG

2399 GABRIELES, JOHN LESTER SUELA

2400 GABUNA, ADONIS CARIZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 50 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 GABUNAN, JONNAH VARGAS

2402 GABUTAN, DIANARA MATAHUM

2403 GABUTAN, RANIE ROSE

2404 GABUYO, MA CAROLINA PANTE

2405 GAC-ANG, JANINE HAGUISAN

2406 GACHO, ROREMAE DABANDAN

2407 GACIS, LEO MEÑOZA

2408 GACUTE, KENNETH INTERINO

2409 GADAZA, JULIE ANNE CALICA

2410 GADIAN, ANDREA JOY VALLE

2411 GADIER, JENIFER ANGALA

2412 GADITANO, MA NEMIA LOU BOLECHE

2413 GADO, ERLIE LHOU PAJULIO

2414 GADOR, MARY JOY TORRES

2415 GADOR, MELANIE OTORDOZ

2416 GAERLAN, SAMANTHA CHRISTEL CHUA

2417 GAEWEN, JENICA NAGAYOS

2418 GAFUR, MARITES DUNGUS

2419 GAGABUAN, ROSITA YARANON

2420 GAGASO, ZAIDA DIMASIMPAN

2421 GAJES, MARY JANE BLANZA

2422 GAJO, REA GENODIPA

2423 GAKO, HANNA MARABILES

2424 GALAGAR, JEAN DIANNE RANARIO

2425 GALAM, ANA QUEEN VIERNES

2426 GALAN, JHONA MARIE CASTILLO

2427 GALAN, JO-ANNE LABOS

2428 GALANG, DIONELYN BARDOQUILLO

2429 GALANG, RICARDO JR ABEJERO

2430 GALANG, SHIERRA MAY DEL ROSARIO

2431 GALANG, VIBHEYKA DUNGCA

2432 GALANO, STEPHANIE GABOR

2433 GALE, GIRLEY ALESTE

2434 GALES, MIRAFLOR JAPOS

2435 GALGO, RICHELL RACUBA

2436 GALICIA, HARRY LESTER SUA

2437 GALINDO, RONIEL DELA CRUZ

2438 GALINDO, ROSSEL BASILIO

2439 GALLARDO, JOCHELLE KAYE QUIÑONES

2440 GALLARON, ALVIN JUMAWAY

2441 GALLEGO, JOSE RICHARD JR MABASA

2442 GALLEGO, LOVELY YONDER

2443 GALLEGO, MAYREEN JOY LATORRE

2444 GALLEGO, SHERYL MARAPAO

2445 GALLEMA, MARLO DAVE VALENCIA

2446 GALLERO, DIVINE GRACE DURANGO

2447 GALMAN, MICHAEL ANGELO LASQUITE

2448 GALME, DEMI MARIE DELEGIRO

2449 GALO, CATHERINE MORALES

2450 GALOLO, KIMBERLY MERCADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 51 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 GALOS, SHARMAINE TAN-GAN

2452 GALUPE, KATRINA BALGOS

2453 GALVEZ, ZILPAH JUNE MURILLO

2454 GAMALE, LEIZEL BANQUIL

2455 GAMALO, CHERRY JOY ALDERITE

2456 GAMAYAO, NICOLE ANNE ACOSTA

2457 GAMAYON, CALIB JR YARE

2458 GAMAYOT, ANITA VERANO

2459 GAMAYOT, MARIE CHOLE SALVA

2460 GAMBOA, MICHELLE TACAISAN

2461 GAMBOL, FREMALYN MISSION

2462 GAMMAD, CHRISTINE JOY RODRIGUEZ

2463 GAMO, JEASA ALCOSABA

2464 GAMOR, SAMIRA TUNDAY

2465 GAMOTEA, GUILLAN JOY ALVARO

2466 GAMUEDA, IVY CABARDO

2467 GAMULO, JOJIE BALLARES

2468 GAMUROT, LANIE RIVERA

2469 GANAN, JANICE MORANTE

2470 GANDAROSA, DAYAMON TANGGO

2471 GANDAWALI, DAYOLAWAN MACAPODI

2472 GANDECILA, JEROSE DE LA CRUZ

2473 GANI, RUBY JANE CARPENTERO

2474 GANJE, DONNAJEAN CASTRO

2475 GANUELAS, NICE KATE RAMOSO

2476 GAOIRAN, RICHELLE DUGAY

2477 GAPASEN, ESTHEPANIE RAYDANAS

2478 GAPASIN, IRISH MAE CASAQUITE

2479 GAPAYAN, KEMMY ANN KIMOR

2480 GAPOL, MARILYN INSO

2481 GAPOR, ERLINDA JUL

2482 GAPOY, DIANA JANE CASIS

2483 GARADO, NOEL KRIS CARPESO

2484 GARAMAY, AARON TAGUDTOD

2485 GARAY, MARY JOSEPHINE ROSAL

2486 GARCENILA, CHARLAINE CORGUE

2487 GARCIA, AMEE DIANNE VILLA

2488 GARCIA, ANGELICA DE VERA

2489 GARCIA, CAMILLE ALFARO

2490 GARCIA, CARLA CRIS GAIN

2491 GARCIA, CHARDINE KEITH

2492 GARCIA, DENNIE ROSE LONDRES

2493 GARCIA, GLENDALE GUEVARRA

2494 GARCIA, GLENMOR SABADO

2495 GARCIA, HANARIE BUEZA

2496 GARCIA, JANINE DAVID

2497 GARCIA, JEAN MATA

2498 GARCIA, MARY ROSE DALINOG

2499 GARCIA, MECHELLE ANN GALLENTES

2500 GARCIA, MELANI TASICO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 52 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 GARCIA, NATHANIELLE JANORAS

2502 GARCIA, REJINE BARNEDO

2503 GARCIA, ROCHELLE RANCHES

2504 GARCIA, ROSELYN BONILLA

2505 GARCIA, ROXAN DAKAY

2506 GARCIANO, LEA DE GUZMAN

2507 GARGARAN, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ

2508 GARIBAY, ELIZA RAMISO

2509 GARINO, CHRIS ANGELA MALIFICIAR

2510 GARLITOS, JELLY GENOVIA

2511 GARMA, REGINA AREVALO

2512 GARNADO, JUNALY DANAO

2513 GARSULA, SHEILA LOBINO

2514 GARZO, GERALDEN MONSANTO

2515 GARZO, NOEL MONSANTO

2516 GASPAR, ALDWIN VILLENA

2517 GASPILI, GRAIL DAGANO

2518 GATCHALIAN, CLAIRE CIERVO

2519 GATDULA, JULES FRANCIS MIKKO REYES

2520 GATDULA, KRISTINE JOY ANTONIO

2521 GATDULA, LESLIE OGQUING

2522 GATON, JENEMIAH ARTILLAGA

2523 GATUZ, KELVIN REYES

2524 GAUDIA, IAN DELA LIÑA

2525 GAURAN, MA THEZA FAYE PEREMNE

2526 GAWIRAN, MARY ANN AGAMATA

2527 GAYACAO, REYNAR MANLIGUEZ

2528 GAYANILO, JOHN PHILIP ORQUIOLA

2529 GAYATGAY, DIANE GELLE

2530 GAYLAWAN, RUSELL MACAHILOS

2531 GAYO, BERNADETH YBIERNAS

2532 GAYO, MARYJANE VIOLON

2533 GAYOD, EUGEMARIE MACARAEG

2534 GAYOMA, MICHELLE BABATID

2535 GAYOMANI, SHERYL SOLOMON

2536 GAYOTIN, RICHELLE ANN CONDINO

2537 GAÑA, ASUNCION TIMOSA

2538 GEBILAGUIN, ORVILL DELAVIN

2539 GEGRIMOSA, FELLY ROSE GALEZA

2540 GEMENIANO, DANVER LIBERA

2541 GEMILGA, AIZA ALBURO

2542 GEMPISAO, DIXIE JOSOL

2543 GENANDOY, AIRA PLASIDES

2544 GENAYAS, ANGEL MAY LARROBIS

2545 GENER, KENNY JOY PEREZ

2546 GENERALE, ZAFFOL KENNY PACANAN

2547 GENODIA, PRECIOUS CAPADOSA

2548 GEOCADIN, MILCAH BARTOLOME

2549 GEPULGANI, DARWIN GERARINGA

2550 GERAGO, NIKKI ELLEN VILLAROJO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 53 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 GERALDE, ADA MAE ABELLANOSA

2552 GERALI, MICHELLE QUIACHON

2553 GERASOL, ROXANNE CABAROBIAS

2554 GEREZ, ROCHELYN MENDJOLA

2555 GEROBIESE, CRIZELDA GERODIAS

2556 GEROBIN, AUDREY JOHN

2557 GERONA, LESLIE ANN GERONA

2558 GERONGANI, JEDAH MAE ALIGAEN

2559 GERONIMO, AARONE DAVID DELA CRUZ

2560 GERONIMO, JELICA BALUNTO

2561 GERONIMO, MICHELLE MENDOZA

2562 GERSANIVA, GERALDINE MAILLA

2563 GERVACIO, HERNAMAE APORADO

2564 GERVISE, GRACE TIRADO

2565 GESLAGA, JENILYN TEJADA

2566 GESMAN, JAHN MARJORIEH BACALSO

2567 GEVERA, ESTER JRA SALVADO

2568 GIANAN, VERGEL SODELA

2569 GILBERO, IRIZ DINGAL

2570 GILBUENA, APRIL SICAN

2571 GIMENA, LOUIE DABLO

2572 GIMOTO, AIRA HERMIDA

2573 GIPANAO, MARDY VILLACASTIN

2574 GLODOVE, CHURCHEL ELLO

2575 GLORIANE, ARIANE JEEKA ALARZAR

2576 GLOTON, JOHN REY OLIVAR

2577 GLOVA, MARIE JOY ORONOS

2578 GO, HANNAH CARMELA BUID

2579 GO, MEI NICOLE QUIMAN

2580 GODOY, CHERRY CABASAG

2581 GOLEZ, CLER JOY GALON

2582 GOLIMAN, MYLENE FABRIGARAS

2583 GOLING, NAWAWIE CARIM

2584 GOLINGAY, MHELANIE BAGUNA

2585 GOLLOSO, GWENDOLYN CABONILAS

2586 GOMEZ, CYRIL CASTRO

2587 GOMEZ, JEANETA MANCO

2588 GOMEZ, JESSIE JAMES PATIAG

2589 GOMEZ, JOYCE BUTT

2590 GOMEZ, MARLON VILLAGRACIA

2591 GOMEZ, NIKKI JACABA

2592 GOMEZ, ROI DANIEL ADVIENTO

2593 GOMEZ, WARLIE JAMES BUATES

2594 GONZAGA, RHEA ANN ANGELES

2595 GONZAGA, SWIN ARCAYOS

2596 GONZALES, BONNIE LABISTE

2597 GONZALES, CYRUS BANTUGON

2598 GONZALES, DIANA JOYCE CADAG

2599 GONZALES, EVANGELINE GRANADIL

2600 GONZALES, FLOREZA GOMEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 54 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 GONZALES, HIEDI BETH SANOY

2602 GONZALES, IMEE TOLOSA

2603 GONZALES, LEA PADILLA

2604 GONZALES, LESTER KING DIAZ

2605 GONZALES, LINA LIM

2606 GONZALES, NOEME ARBELO

2607 GONZALES, RONNA CALVADORES

2608 GONZALES, WENIE BARRAMEDA

2609 GONZALEZ, MA CELESTINE MURILLO

2610 GONZALEZ, MARRY GAEL DELA CRUZ

2611 GONZALGO, BENGEL PAGADOR

2612 GONZALO, NOVIE BLANCO

2613 GONZALVO, LARA LORAINE LAYACAN

2614 GOOPIO, ALDINE GAYON

2615 GORDORA, MA DIZZA ELAINE OLIVAR

2616 GOROSPE, BERNADETTE ARIRAO

2617 GOROSPE, JELISA MARIE MORALES

2618 GORPIDO, CRESENCIO JR NEBRAO

2619 GORZAL, MURPHY JOHN OQUIANA

2620 GRAFIL, JANE CAROLINE ADOR

2621 GRAFIL, MENIFE JOY CALIBA

2622 GRANADA, JOPHYL GONZALES

2623 GRANADA, TRACY OTADOY

2624 GRANADA, VINA TINASAS

2625 GRANADIL, RACHEL SAN MIGUEL

2626 GRANDE, EUREKA CUDAL

2627 GRIMALDO, JOHN CLETO LINGA

2628 GRIMPOLA, PREAH BUBAN

2629 GRIPO, CYRIL ANN RUBEN

2630 GRIÑO, EDRALYN JARILLA

2631 GRIÑO, MARY JANE ARIZO

2632 GRUPO, JO-ANN OBALDO

2633 GUANZON, KIMBERLY CAMBARIJAN

2634 GUARIN, HERMILINDA ALFORLON

2635 GUARIN, JOANNE SERAD

2636 GUATNO, VERNA MAE CAMINSE

2637 GUELOS, CARLOS JR PIEDROS

2638 GUERRERO, ROLANDO JR TALIC

2639 GUERRERO, SHIRLEY MARIANO

2640 GUETA, JOYRICK BORIBOR

2641 GUEVARRA, EDRALYN NOLASCO

2642 GUIAMALUDIN, JONATHAN TALUSAN

2643 GUIANG, RACQUEL DELA CRUZ

2644 GUIAO, PAMELA JOYCE MANUZON

2645 GUIAO, ROMNICK CRUZ

2646 GUILING, ALAMINA MAUYAG

2647 GUILLEN, MA HAYDEE LANE FELICEN

2648 GUINTO, RONA MAE SIGUA

2649 GUINTU, KIMBERLY CARILLO

2650 GUIRON, CLAIRE DINGCONG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 55 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 GUITING, JOILYN SUDOSO

2652 GULA, MEREDITH GAYLE CALUBAY

2653 GULAY, ANNALIZA CAÑADORA

2654 GULMATICO, GEMMA MAE RAZONABLE

2655 GULTIANO, VICTORIA SANICO

2656 GUMAGAY, REY NIÑO MIER

2657 GUMAHAD, MEANJEL LAWAGUE

2658 GUMAJOB, ANABEL TAPE

2659 GUMAMA, OMYRA OGAWA

2660 GUMANA, ZALEA MAE LEONOR

2661 GUMARU, SHERY ANN GONZALES

2662 GUMBAN, CIELO ENANO

2663 GUMBAN, MARY JOYCE CULMINAS

2664 GUMERA, GRACE MADULA

2665 GUMITER, ERENE VILLAGANTOL

2666 GUNAO, ARLENE BIGTAS

2667 GUNAYAN, MELODY BUGAWAN

2668 GUNDA, AMIRAH DIONGAL

2669 GUPIT, MARIZA ALIDO

2670 GURIT, EUNICE NUNAY

2671 GURO, SORAYAH PACALANGUT

2672 GUSAREM, EMIE BESAÑEZ

2673 GUSI, DAVIDJHON ROLE

2674 GUSTILO, ANN BERNADETH CABAÑERO

2675 GUTIERREZ, ANA MARIE ACLO

2676 GUTIERREZ, ANNA LOWIE ROSE HERNANDEZ

2677 GUTIERREZ, GERRALD MINGUITO

2678 GUTIERREZ, JEZZA MARIE GARCIA

2679 GUTIERREZ, MA CLARISSA JOBLE

2680 GUTIERREZ, MARIE DEN CUIZON

2681 GUTIERREZ, TRIXIA ARELLANO

2682 GUTUAL, BLESYL PATAGOC

2683 GUZMAN, FERDINAND JR DATUL

2684 GUZMAN, SHAIRA ONGTINGCO

2685 H ALI, JANIEDAH LANTONG

2686 H COSAIN, NOR-AIN BOTAWAN

2687 H IBRAHEM, ASLEAH SALONG

2688 H IBRAHIM, JAMILAH SUMANG

2689 H ISAH, RAHIMA ALAWI

2690 H MACMOD, NOR-AIN IBRAHIM

2691 H NOR, NORJANNAH BANDRANG

2692 H RASUL, FAISAH H MUSTAPHA

2693 H RASUL, NASRIFAH SALIC

2694 H USMAN, SITTIE ANIYAH ROMUROS

2695 HADJI ALI, ASNONISA PUNDAG

2696 HADJI ALI, HANNAH AMISTOSO

2697 HADJI ELIAS, JAMELAH MALA

2698 HADJI GAFFAR, BAIHANE MACASINDIL

2699 HADJI LATIP, SALMAN MACASILANG

2700 HADJI MACMOD, RASMALIAH P

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 56 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 HADJI MALIC, NORAIMAH MAMAKI

2702 HADJI MALIK, NORMALIA SARIP

2703 HADJI NOOR, RAYCAH ABDUL

2704 HADJI OMAR, AINONMARDIA DIRANGARUN

2705 HADJI OMAR, JUNAISAH MACAALIN

2706 HADJI SAID, AISAH RASCAL

2707 HADJI SALEM, RASIDAH TUGASO

2708 HADJICOSAIN, ASNAIRIE ABDULLAH

2709 HADJIRASUL, AISAH MANGGIS

2710 HAEL, JOHN MOISES TAMETA

2711 HAGGIBAT, JOYCE PUGONG

2712 HAGOS, JERIC BALMES

2713 HAGUPAR, EDDIE ALIGATO

2714 HALIL, ASNIAH BALINDONG

2715 HALIL, NOBAISA RADIAMODA

2716 HAMID, ANIEZA HAKIM

2717 HAMMIRI, SHERMAIDA IBAD

2718 HANDOG, MARIA ROSALINA LIDOT

2719 HANDOY, CHRISTINE VILLAREAL

2720 HAYRE, NORSHEEMA FAYE PENDON

2721 HEK, ABDEL ALOC

2722 HEMENTERA, KIMBERLEE ARRIETA

2723 HERMANO, JUN EIGER TABIQUE

2724 HERMO, CARMINA LAGCO

2725 HERMOSILLA, LIZLIE MAE SY

2726 HERNAN, JELYN VILLAMOR

2727 HERNANDEZ, JHANET SANTOS

2728 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE GARCIA

2729 HERNANDEZ, WILSIE JOY PONCE

2730 HERNANDO, BLOOMY ROSE MEJOS

2731 HERNANDO, MARIE ANTONETTE FULLANTES

2732 HERRERA, ERICA JOY CANAR

2733 HERRERA, GHERYL YU

2734 HERRERA, MINLY LAGROSA

2735 HERRERA, RODEL HAMISOLA

2736 HIBAYA, CARMINA SANOPAO

2737 HICBAN, JAMES MEDALLA

2738 HIDALGO, MA CELINE

2739 HILARIO, JUDY ANNE TUMULAK

2740 HINAGPISAN, ZAIRA MARIS ESCUDERO

2741 HINAMPAS, DAISY JANE PARTIDAS

2742 HINTO, CHRISTIAN DEFIO

2743 HINTO, ERIC NUDALO

2744 HIPOL, ABEGAIL GONZALES

2745 HIPOLITO, LEVAMAY SEMINI

2746 HIPOLITO, MA STELLA LEABRES

2747 HIPOLITO, MARIE ELLAINE PACUNAYEN

2748 HOBRERO, ANA RIZA CARAS

2749 HONOR, AILA FHAYE GUERRERO

2750 HONRADA, JANICE SELDAÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 57 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 HONRADO, JEROME ZAMORA

2752 HUBAHIB, GIE-ANN CARAQUI-AN

2753 HUBILLA, CHONA SARMIENTO

2754 HUETE, JOIE APRILYN PILARCA

2755 HUGO, PAMELA VICTORIA BORJA

2756 HUISO, GRACE PIQUERO

2757 HUMANG-IT, MARY JANE CABUGOS

2758 HUMAYNON, IRENE IPULAN

2759 IBARDO, MIAH CANUTO

2760 IBARRETA, EMMELY ALMEDA

2761 IBAY, DOLLY RAQUEDAN

2762 IBAÑEZ, DECIBEL CUEVAS

2763 IBAÑEZ, RICHELLE MALANO

2764 IBE, JONNA LYN ESQUIDA

2765 IBO, CATHYRINE CALLOS

2766 IBRAHIM, ANISA DIMASINDIL

2767 IBRAHIM, OMAIDA UMPAR

2768 ICARANOM, KRISLYN CALMA

2769 ICARO, ROSALIE PAMION

2770 ICBAN, LORENZO BALDERAMA

2771 ICO, BONNIE VIEL ALEJADO

2772 IDANAN, KEVIN DELA ROSA

2773 IGAR, MARIA JOY ACLAG

2774 IGLESIAS, KRISTI ZEA ATONDAG

2775 IGLORIA, JUN REY NERI

2776 IGNACIO, JUVIDEL BANAYOS

2777 IGNACIO, MONICA PINUAY

2778 IGOY, ROSELINDA BUNYAW

2779 IHSAN, SONAIRA MANDING

2780 IJALO, FHIL-ANGELICA AJOC

2781 ILAGAN, ANALIZA TUMALE

2782 ILAGAN, LORADELLE CUADRA

2783 ILAGAN, MARIA KRISTINE CUARTO

2784 ILAMINA, REXCHELE POLUTAN

2785 ILIGAN, JAYSON CASAWITAN

2786 ILIGAN, JONAMIE ROA

2787 ILLAGA, LOVELY MAE PEÑAFLOR

2788 ILLUT, SHIELA GIDUCOS

2789 ILORETA, DANA CALAMAYAN

2790 ILUSTRISIMO, GRETCHEN ORALDE

2791 IMBANG, MELIAN AMOGUIS

2792 IMPERIAL, EMELINE ARIZAPA

2793 IMPERIAL, MARIA ALEXANDRA SAN PEDRO

2794 INAN, MADELYN TALADRO

2795 INCOMIO, KATHERINE BABIANO

2796 INCORPORADO, JANINE CORRAL

2797 INDINO, ELAGEN ALFARA

2798 INFANTE, JAN JULIUS ZARSUELO

2799 INGALLA, GENELYN INAMARGA

2800 INOCELDA, EILEEN ALEGADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 58 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 INOCENCIO, JOANA REBURIANO

2802 INOCENCIO, MARBEL GRANDE

2803 INOJALES, JOVY BUAL

2804 INOK, ANISA BANGCOLA

2805 INOT, SWEET VEAN BARING

2806 INOVERO, JERRY CAPUZ

2807 INSIGNE, JOYCE ANN PAGILAGAN

2808 INSIGNE, RUSSEL VINLUAN

2809 INSO, JISA RAE ANIÑON

2810 INSO, LIZA MAE LUBIANO

2811 INTAR, JEROME TAYAS

2812 INTIA, ONYCA MAGISTRADO

2813 INTONG, GELLY ANN ESTELLA

2814 IRECE, MARGIE GANTALA

2815 ISIDRO, JAZTENE ARPON

2816 ISIP, ARNIE MALLARI

2817 ISIP, MARYDENE DIMASAKAT

2818 ISMI, ABILHADID ABUBAKAR

2819 ISNANI, REISA MOHAMMAD

2820 ISON, LIEZEL ANN NIPAL

2821 ITURALDE, RENSO CABALLES

2822 ITURRALDE, FELIZ DIANNE TAPERE

2823 ITURRALDE, PAMELA SABALSA

2824 IYANA, AILYN CARIÑOTE

2825 JABAGAT, CHARISSE CAGANG

2826 JABILLES, CRISTILEE MORADAS

2827 JABIQUE, RISLEGEN GABONADA

2828 JABOLA, ROMANA TABI

2829 JACABAN, STEPHANIE TILLOR

2830 JACINTO, ARLENE ALFREDO

2831 JACINTO, BLESSY CABAYA

2832 JACINTO, EMILUZ VICTOR

2833 JACINTO, EUGENE BACOLAOLOYO

2834 JACINTO, JEAN MARIE DUBRIA

2835 JACINTO, KIMBERLY MANDAGAN

2836 JACOB, SONNY LLOYD QUINTO

2837 JACOBE, JHONALYN SEVILLANA

2838 JADUCANA, JOY ALGRETCH JALON

2839 JAGONOS, JANRYL ARTEM DAHAN

2840 JAICTEN, RHEA JEAN GEMELGA

2841 JAINAL, MUNIRA NUR

2842 JAINUL, RIDZMA JUMA

2843 JAKOSALEM, CHADEL

2844 JALA, ERNAN JUMAWAN

2845 JALAIDE, JURMAINA DAHAMBAN

2846 JALALI, TASRINA ARAJAN

2847 JALANDO-ON, CLHOWEN CARMEN

2848 JALIPA, LOU MARIELLE BAYOG

2849 JALIUDDIN, MUJIEVAR TAMPAKAN

2850 JALMASCO, JASON GALIDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 59 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 JAMEL, AMER COSAIN

2852 JAMER, JOURLYN BASILIA

2853 JAMER, RICHARD BUSANTE

2854 JAMILA, MARIA JASMIN MADERA

2855 JAMILUN, JENNY GREGORIO

2856 JAMIN, CHARLENE MAE LURICAN

2857 JAMINDEN, EMYROSE GAPE

2858 JAMISOLA, RUSSEL RANIS

2859 JAMORIN, EVELYN SAGAPAY

2860 JANORAS, ROSALIE JEBULAN

2861 JAPON, KIMBERLY REYES

2862 JAPONES, MARICAR MARTINEZ

2863 JARANA, KEVIN JUSTIN LACUMBO

2864 JARDIN, JOEBERTH CATAPANG

2865 JARITO, JIMMY DONGOYA

2866 JARME, JOCELYN LAJADA

2867 JARMIN, ANGELEQUE CALUNSAG

2868 JAROMAY, CHRISTY IRASGA

2869 JAVIER, ALMIRA PORCA

2870 JAVIER, AYEZA VARGAS

2871 JAVIER, CLARISSA JOY BELEN

2872 JAVIER, GERALD FRONDA

2873 JAVIER, JEMELYN JOY CASTILLO

2874 JAVIER, LAIZA SUMILHIG

2875 JAVIER, MARY HAIL RAMOS

2876 JAVIER, SHENA LLANILLO

2877 JAYME, APRIL ASUFRA

2878 JAYSON, JAY ANN SINGSON

2879 JAYSON, MARY JANE DURAN

2880 JESURO, NINIA LOREN

2881 JILAH, AVONICA SAMMAYA

2882 JIMENEZ, AICILE VILLAPUERTE

2883 JIMENEZ, ANGELA MAE TADURAN

2884 JIMENEZ, ANGELINA GAYAGAYA

2885 JIMENEZ, CHERRY BELLE SALINAS

2886 JIMENEZ, CRISTINE GARCIA

2887 JIMENEZ, JENIEL SERRANO

2888 JIMENEZ, JOHN KENNETH OSCERA

2889 JIMENEZ, MARICEL REYES

2890 JIMENEZ, MARY ROSE ABELLA

2891 JIMENEZ, PATRICIA ANNE SAAVEDRA

2892 JIPANI, FARHADA MAÑALAS

2893 JO, SHEKINAH FAITH SANDOVAL

2894 JOMUAD, EMIER MAGDAUG

2895 JONE, APPLE JANE PEPITO

2896 JORDAN, SHERRY MAY TUVILLA

2897 JOROMO, WENJIE MALUPAY

2898 JOYO, ROYCE LOU MUAÑA

2899 JUAN, FERDINAND AGTARAP

2900 JUAN, LOVELYN EPIL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 60 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 JUANERIO, JOCYL BESCORO

2902 JUANILLO, MARY GRACE SUERTO

2903 JUANITAS, SWEETCELL GLENNIE EBASCO

2904 JUBAN, JENNEYLYN LACABA

2905 JUBAY, CHRISTINE JOY ESMEDIA

2906 JUDAN, RHEALYN MANONGDO

2907 JUL-ASPI, SHAEINA BADDANG

2908 JULALON, WALIDA LESANG

2909 JULHAMID, MUFRIDA NANONG

2910 JULMALI, SHERMA IMAMIL

2911 JUMADIL, NASEEM SAIFI ESONG

2912 JUMAO-AS, LOVELY JEAN LABAJO

2913 JUMUAD, JEAN RAMOS

2914 JUMUAD, VERONICA QUIANE

2915 JUNDAM, WELNA SALILING

2916 JUNIO, JELYKA DE LARA

2917 JUNSAY, PATRIXIA KARLA TENEBRO

2918 JUNTO, MARICEL DEMIT

2919 JURILLA, AUDELYN MACALANGAN

2920 JUSAY, JHOFEL MALABAG

2921 KAIBAT, MONAIRA RAGUIAB

2922 KAIRAN, AL-BRYAN MARIANO

2923 KALINGGALAN, GAJER HARANI

2924 KAMIL, JAISHER HAN

2925 KAPUSAN, IRISH DIOCALES

2926 KARIL, NASUR ALBANI

2927 KASILAG, ARMANDO BELEGAÑO

2928 KASIM, SANDRA AKAN

2929 KATIGBAK, JONALYN RAMIREZ

2930 KATIGBAK, JUDITH ALCOY

2931 KATIGBAK, MARIE ANTHONETTE REYES

2932 KHALIC, ASNIFAH GALMAC

2933 KHITA, JOAN GANGAN

2934 KHU, LEAH GRACE GADOT

2935 KINATAGCAN, HOPE MAYBUENA

2936 KIRIT, ABEL BALANG

2937 KITAN, SHANA CRIS BACKOY

2938 KUAN, LORIE MAE ADLAWON

2939 KUMPO, OMOLHAIR AMIL

2940 LABAD, EMARK TEE MANGUILIMOTAN

2941 LABAGAN, GEMMA ANTONIO

2942 LABAJO, JUFERY PATRON

2943 LABASTIDA, MA ROSE ANN VERANO

2944 LABIANO, JOHN ROBERT MORALES

2945 LABITA, ADRENNE LILOC

2946 LABLABONG, WINZOR MALAGDA

2947 LABRADA, ELGIN BACULPO

2948 LABRADOR, ANNABELLE OMAYAN

2949 LABRIGAS, MARY CECILLE ALO

2950 LABUGA, LISAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 61 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 LACABA, ELSA GODIO

2952 LACABA, JENNILYN COLIBAO

2953 LACABA, JOAN VANESSA CATINDOY

2954 LACABA, WEMALYN ESCALO

2955 LACAMBRA, LOURESLYN LACABA

2956 LACANARIA, LYKA PASCULADO

2957 LACANILAO, HONEYLORE FERMILAN

2958 LACBAO, ROHELMINA BAING

2959 LACESTE, JOHN ISRAEL OLIVA

2960 LACHICA, DANICA THERESE BOLESA

2961 LACOSTAÑA, EDA ORTEGA

2962 LACOTO, FATMAHAYYAH YUNOS

2963 LACRE, JONAMAE GULTIANO

2964 LACSAMAN, NORJANA SULTAN

2965 LADARAN, JESSEL TACULOD

2966 LADERAS, DENNIS SURATOS

2967 LADESA, ANAROSE BASAL

2968 LADIA, MEDLIT III CASTILLONES

2969 LADIAO, MYRA DIFUNTORUM

2970 LADINES, JANICE HARIETH CARTAGENAS

2971 LADRIDO, IVY SEGURA

2972 LAGADE, MICHAELLA SORENO

2973 LAGAHID, PATRICIA CAMINS

2974 LAGAN, MA CLARIZZA ZAPANTA

2975 LAGANAO, JULIUS BRYL PANGALINON

2976 LAGAWAN, JOSHER MATIENZA

2977 LAGBAS, FLORDELEN GACO

2978 LAGOS, RENALYN BAJADO

2979 LAGROSA, BERNADITH OYANGORIN

2980 LAGUDA, JOANNE PERLADO

2981 LAGUIAB, AL-OATHMAN MONTESCLAROS

2982 LAGUMBAY, OLIVE JOY PARTOSAN

2983 LAGUMBAYAN, MA ANGELICA EBONIA

2984 LAGUNA, CHERIE ANN PALABRICA

2985 LALI, NUR-AINA AJAHARUN

2986 LALU, COLEEN SHAINE DE JESUS

2987 LAMASON, OLIVE VELARDE

2988 LAMBERANG, KENT CHING

2989 LAMENTO, AMINA ALAWI

2990 LAMPASO, JOCELYN BARTOLO

2991 LAMPING, MONIFAH BANSIL

2992 LAMPIOS, LIZA PANDIAN

2993 LAMPON, IRIS RUBIE MAESTRADO

2994 LAMSON, FRANCESCA MAGAT

2995 LANAT, PINKY ABING

2996 LANDOCAN, SHENYLEN CANITE

2997 LANGI, NAPSIYA MANIMBAC

2998 LANGUYAN, MYLIN JOSOL

2999 LANOY, PLACIDA MAGBANUA

3000 LANUGAN, JEZZEL PENEQUITO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 62 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 LANUZA, AMY BASCO

3002 LANZARROTE, GHERLYN ABANILLA

3003 LAO, ALAISAH DIMAPORO

3004 LAO, AQUISAH-ROHAIMAH H AMER

3005 LAO, MUSLIMA TAHA

3006 LAO, MYRA LIAN CRUZ

3007 LAO, RHONA SAMPAGA

3008 LAOAG, MARY CAMILLE BRAVO

3009 LAOAY, MARCELINA ANINIPUT

3010 LAPAZARAN, MA CRISTINA ZAFE

3011 LAPE, JESEL JANINE FORROSUELO

3012 LAPEZ, ABEGAIL CEBE

3013 LAPEZ, CHRISTINE APPLE CAJEGAS

3014 LAPIDO, ERICKA MICHAELA MATIAS

3015 LAPING, LUTCHE CALDERON

3016 LAPINID, JEAN PEARL DATOY

3017 LAPINIG, RICHEL BOQUIDO

3018 LAPIÑA, MA THERESA HERNAIZ

3019 LAPORE, ELAINE ARVESU

3020 LAPPAY, LIALEN SELETARIA

3021 LAPUZ, MARIZ PELAYO

3022 LAR, CHARLYNE RACUYA

3023 LARENA, ALMARIE DINALO

3024 LARIDA, MARY MAY QUEQUE

3025 LARIN, ALJANE BANTACULO

3026 LARIOSA, JUDYLYN DANDAN

3027 LARONA, CRISANTO GALO

3028 LASDIN, LIEZEL FRANCISCO

3029 LASPOÑA, ANA RICO

3030 LASTIMOSA, GILBERT FLORES

3031 LASTIMOSO, MARICEL GERODIAS

3032 LASTRE, MARION VALOIS

3033 LATIGAY, JOSEPH OSTONAL

3034 LATIGO, WALTER LEOFEL SAYAS

3035 LATORRE, CYRIL LAYAO

3036 LATORRE, RUTH CAO

3037 LAURENTE, ANALIZA LORICO

3038 LAURENTE, ANGIE ABAD

3039 LAURENTE, CHERRY MAE BACSA

3040 LAUREÑO, JEVE REDELOSA

3041 LAURITO, MENSI MOLINA

3042 LAURON, JURAMIE MONTEBON

3043 LAURON, LOREMIL NACES

3044 LAURON, VINCET BRANZUELA

3045 LAUSA, MARGIE LUNA DAYTE

3046 LAUT, SAHARA JANE BASIR

3047 LAVADO, JENNY ROSE AMAN

3048 LAVEGA, GREG ROBERT RACINES

3049 LAVETURIA, JECELLE MARIE ABELLO

3050 LAVILLA, QUEENJACK PERAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 63 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 LAWAG, AILEEN LEYES

3052 LAWAGON, AHL SHEDIEGAY SALEM

3053 LAXAMANA, AIZA MANITI

3054 LAXAMANA, APRIL VISPO

3055 LAYAO, KRISTEL JOY PARIÑAS

3056 LAYAOG, EMILYN TALOTALO

3057 LAYOLA, KRISTINE MARIE MABAJEN

3058 LAYOSA, CHRISTIAN TORRES

3059 LAZAN, MA METHUSAILAH NIKKA RAMISO

3060 LAZARITO, HERMEGENES BARCENAL

3061 LAZARO, ARLENE BERMUDEZ

3062 LAZARO, JESSICA VILLAMAYOR

3063 LAZARRA, JUVY CALICOY

3064 LAZO, JERRICA MAY DE GUZMAN

3065 LAÑO, ANGELICA JUSTO

3066 LEAL, KHRYZTLE ANNE LEGASPI

3067 LEAR, ROSEMARIE VILLAFLORES

3068 LEAÑO, LENY SELENCIO

3069 LECIAS, FILLINE BIEN ABROGAR

3070 LEDESMA, HENRY RAMOS

3071 LEDESMA, KATE JAMAICA DUMBRIQUE

3072 LEGADO, GLENNA MARIE BONITA

3073 LEGARDE, ALEXANDER JR SAÑGA

3074 LEGASPI, ABEGAIL MANIPON

3075 LEGASPI, ANGELICA CORTEZ

3076 LEGASPI, CATHY MAE ARCILLA

3077 LEGASPI, MARIBEL OBOD

3078 LEGASPI, MARJIE NY AGAN

3079 LEGASPI, NORMIE BALISTA

3080 LEGASPI, SHARLYN ABUEME

3081 LEGASPI, TESSAH JANE CAURAO

3082 LEJARSO, DARLENE JARDER

3083 LEONES, JOMAR BEBILONE

3084 LEONES, WARREN PONSICA

3085 LEONOR, SALVADOR BAYKING

3086 LEOPOLDO, LYKA AYESHA QUIJANO

3087 LEPARTO, GRACELYN MAE JULIO

3088 LERIEN, JULIE JEAN DOLOCANOG

3089 LERIO, EVENLER GOMESERIA

3090 LERIT, CARLA JEAN SALVACION

3091 LETEGIO, CRISTINA ABECILLA

3092 LEVANTA, DANNICA ROXAS

3093 LEYNES, HANNA PEARL AZNAR

3094 LEYSON, JULLIANE CANABE

3095 LIAWAO, NAJMIAH AMPUAN

3096 LIBANTE, MA FATIMA HERNANI

3097 LIBAO, ZENAIDA BABON

3098 LIBATON, JOEL TUBAT

3099 LIBID, ALLYSSA ALMAYDA

3100 LIBOSADA, ELIZABETH LONGGAKIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 64 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 LIBRES, MARY ANN TUYOR

3102 LIBUNA, GINA JANE CONDES

3103 LIGAN, RIZALYN JEAN DIPIO

3104 LIGAO, MARJESA LOMANSOK

3105 LIGUIDLIGUID, NINOY DE LUNA

3106 LIHAYLIHAY, ELEONOR VERGARA

3107 LIM, JESALY QUITIOL

3108 LIM, VIANNE MALABAR

3109 LIMBAGO, IAN JOY ESCRIN

3110 LIMBAGO, JUYREN LOU BUYSER

3111 LIMBAWAN, TAMARA AYAHAO

3112 LIMBO, GENEVIEVE MERCADO

3113 LIMOSNERO, JANE MONGAS

3114 LIMPANGOG, KIMBERLY MACALALA

3115 LIMPO, MARIE JANELLE BEATRIZ TAN

3116 LIMSIACO, BLEASEY MAE LIPA

3117 LINAGA, LOVELY JANE MANTE

3118 LINAO, MARK JOSEPH ANDOLANA

3119 LINDO, KAREN FRANCISCO

3120 LINES, IRENE BEDUYA

3121 LINING, ROXETTE REGIO

3122 LINOMTA, LEAH MAY BASAL

3123 LIPASAN, JOFIR RONQUILLO

3124 LIPASANA, CHRISTINE MAY MARCOS

3125 LIPNICA, MARY GRACE CABRERA

3126 LIQUIGAN, SHEENA AYAD

3127 LIRAY, JORILYN PAMESA

3128 LIRIO, RHEALYN JOY HARAL

3129 LISCANO, ABIGAIL CALMA

3130 LISTANCO, JENILYN BANDELARIA

3131 LITERAL, FRANCIS MEDIAVILLO

3132 LIWAG, NICAH ENNA VELASCO

3133 LIWANAG, JUDINETTE PURIO

3134 LLAGAS, MARY ROSE SALLEGUE

3135 LLAGOSO, GLORIA CANALES

3136 LLAMAS, JANINE CANO

3137 LLANDER, ERLYN ZAMORA

3138 LLANDER, RAUL LLANTADA

3139 LLANDRES, MICHELL MAY

3140 LLANETA, JOBELLE TAGAYUNA

3141 LLANTO, MONICA MONCAYO

3142 LLARENA, EMIL MENDEVIL

3143 LLARENA, JAZMEN MADRIGAL

3144 LLENAS, JEMIE GRACE MAMING

3145 LLEVA, KLARIZE MINA

3146 LLEVA, RUBYLYN NACION

3147 LLONES, LILY JOY MAHUSAY

3148 LLORERA, MANILYN MARINAY

3149 LO-OY, POCAHONTAS CONEYAP INBENTAN

3150 LOBO, RENEGIE VENTURANZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 65 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 LOBOS, ARVIE CUNDINO

3152 LOBOS, IRISH TAWAGIN

3153 LOC, MICHAEL MALAYON

3154 LOCHING, JOHNDRE MATTHEW BORJA

3155 LOCOP, GRACE BANGOT

3156 LOGAN, EPIPYRL JOY TORRES

3157 LOLO, JALLELE ILARDE

3158 LOMBOY, JEFFREY CHUA

3159 LOMODAG, NORAISAH MOLAN

3160 LOMONDAYA, MOSLIMA PANDITA

3161 LOMONDOT, ZSA-EIDA SAID

3162 LOMONGO, DEEVORAH ADARNA

3163 LOMONGO, JANA HEXEL GERVACIO

3164 LONGAKIT, KATHLEEN CRYSTYL NOQUIAO

3165 LOPERA, JOCELYN VIÑAS

3166 LOPEZ, ALEXANDRA SALGUERO

3167 LOPEZ, JUBETH COLEGIO

3168 LOPEZ, LENNETH BUTALON

3169 LOPEZ, MARIA LUZ ALBAYALDE

3170 LOPEZ, MICHEL GAPULAO

3171 LOPEZ, RAMON ECLARINAL

3172 LOPEZ, RENAVI DELOS SANTOS

3173 LOPEZ, ROSEMINA JOHAN

3174 LOQUITE, DIANA RICA TUTO

3175 LOREJO, ARLENE ARCHES

3176 LORESTO, KIM STEPHANIE CASALJAY

3177 LORESTO, NINA BIANCA ALVARAN

3178 LORIA, LESLY MACASINAG

3179 LORO, SHENNARA MATILING

3180 LOSDO, JONALYN GEMINA

3181 LOVENDINO, EUNICE MORCO

3182 LOVENDINO, PATRICK RICO

3183 LOVERITA, MIGUEL DULA

3184 LOYOLA, JOASH SACRISTAN

3185 LOZADA, AL-NIÑA DELVO

3186 LOZADA, ALJEAN

3187 LOZADA, IRISHA MAE LEDESMA

3188 LOZADA, JANE APPRELLE TORNILLA

3189 LOZANO, ROCELINA BALBOA

3190 LOZANO, ROGELIO JR COTILLON

3191 LUBIS, JEANIE ENCARNACION

3192 LUCAR, MARY GRACE RONQUILLO

3193 LUCENES, LYNETTE HERNANDO

3194 LUCERO, APPLE MAE ARRABACA

3195 LUCERO, JOVEN NARCISO

3196 LUCMAN, FATIMAH SARAH BANTUAS

3197 LUCRECIO, RAMIL GALAMGAM

3198 LUDIA, FEDIE TANONGTANONG

3199 LUDOVICE, PRINCE EIVANREN PANCHO

3200 LUGAY, JASONREY DE LA LUNA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 66 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 LUGOD, JIE ANN SURIGAO

3202 LUGOD, SWANNY DELA CALZADA

3203 LUGONG, MARIA RITA CLARO

3204 LUIG, CLAIRE ANN LUCEÑO

3205 LUIS, MARIA MARGARITA CARAMANZANA

3206 LUIS, RUTH BUGALLON

3207 LUKBAN, MARY GRACE JALIMAO

3208 LUMAGBAS, ELLALYN ANIRE

3209 LUMAGBAS, NORVIEE ANN ARGANDA

3210 LUMANLAN, MICO PONFERRADA

3211 LUMASAC, NORLIELLE CORDIAL

3212 LUMBANG, CRISTEA MARIE TORRES

3213 LUMBAO, LADY LORIANNE SIOSON

3214 LUMBIAG, JEROME REYES

3215 LUMBRE, LYESTHER MONTOMO

3216 LUMIBAO, PRINCESS BARROGA

3217 LUMINGKIT, DAISY MAE TAMPOS

3218 LUMITAO, MA LEA REINYLE SEÑO

3219 LUNA, MELODY TEJADA

3220 LUNDANG, MICHELLE ANN HIPOLITO

3221 LUNOD, JHUVIROSE MORATA

3222 LUPAGUE, SHIELA MAE CUATON

3223 LUPOG, ISABEL BINBINON

3224 LUSANTA, HANNAH LORREMAE BATULAN

3225 LUSICA, JONA MARIE MONLEON

3226 LUSTERIO, SHANDRA EBITA

3227 LUSUNG, HAYNA MARIE CANLAS

3228 LUTAO, GRACE ANN HERBIETO

3229 LUZON, CHERLYN PARAS

3230 LUZURIAGA, OPAL JEFF CRUSPERO

3231 MAAPE, MARY GRACE ACTUB

3232 MABALA, HAZEL MAE CABUGUAS

3233 MABALE, MARGIE PERALTA

3234 MABAYO, YVETTE SUZZANE ABERGAS

3235 MABINI, DONABEL PIDO

3236 MABINI, JULIE ANN GOMEZ

3237 MABINI, MUTYA POLLY ARPON

3238 MABUNGA, JIZETTE CAMILLE ALCAPARAZ

3239 MABUÑGA, MERIEL MILAYA

3240 MACA-ALIN, FAHIMAH MAMOSACA

3241 MACA-ALIN, RAIHANA SERAD

3242 MACA-AYAN, SITTIE AYNA MARUHOMALIM

3243 MACAAYAO, ROHANIFA DOMAUB

3244 MACABACYAO, MA NHERYN BISCOCHO

3245 MACABANDING, TASHNIM RASCAL

3246 MACACULOP, VIA MARIE DE GUZMAN

3247 MACACUNA, MOHAIMEN SARIPADA

3248 MACADATAR, NORAIMAH ALAMADA

3249 MACADATO, JUHARI CARIM

3250 MACADATO, NASFIAH MAGONGCAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 67 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 MACADATO, OMAIMAH ABEDIN

3252 MACADAUB, MALIGAY PASCAN

3253 MACADLA, RAIZA MAPANDI

3254 MACAGAAN, ASLIAH RADIAMODA

3255 MACAHIG, JENNIFER AGONION

3256 MACALINTAL, PINKY BAGUIS

3257 MACALISANG, CHARIS GRACE TIMBAL

3258 MACAM, KATHLEEN JOY SALVADOR

3259 MACANDOG, ALMERA LOFAMIA

3260 MACANDOG, ROSELYN TOLENTINO

3261 MACANLALAY, RIA JOY AGAS

3262 MACAPAZ, ALFIE JANE HISOLER

3263 MACAPEGES, MELANIE CASAN

3264 MACAPODI, ROHAIFAH SOLAIMAN

3265 MACAPUGAS, RAINROSE GINO

3266 MACARAEG, MERAIAH DELOS REYES

3267 MACARAEG, ROCELYN GRANDE

3268 MACARAIG, ALYSSA BABE MONTECER

3269 MACARAIG, JULIE ANN ACURAM

3270 MACARAMPAT, AINA GAMPONG

3271 MACARAMPAT, NORHANAN DIRIPA-AL

3272 MACARANDAN, CHRISTINE BERNAS

3273 MACARIO, SUNSHINE OLLAMINA

3274 MACASI, BAILYN MACABAGO

3275 MACASILANG, SANATRA GULAM

3276 MACASIMBAR, ALMERAH MACABERO

3277 MACASIMBAR, SITTIE HANIFA MAGONDACAN

3278 MACASLING, JONARIE ABELLA

3279 MACASO, MIRA MAE FELIPE

3280 MACASPAC, GWEN AUDREY GUEVARRA

3281 MACATAMPO, RAINIDA MUDAG

3282 MACATAMPO, SALIMAH MINDIRABAO

3283 MACATBAR, JASMINE PANOLONG

3284 MACATIGBAK, MA JOBEL BRUCE

3285 MACATIMPAG, WINA PARAN

3286 MACATLANG, MARITES GONZALES

3287 MACAUBA, MARY JOY TILAON

3288 MACAWILE, GEICEL BASARIO

3289 MACAYA, DAMIECA

3290 MACAYA, KAYE RANER

3291 MACAYAON, JIECEL QUEZADA

3292 MACAZO, MELODY BALINSAT

3293 MACEDONIO, ESTER ARDALES

3294 MACEREN, ELA VERONICA DOLORES

3295 MACO, MARJORIE ANN BONADOR

3296 MACONDON, FLORABEL TIO

3297 MACUD, JALIRAH MAMAILAO

3298 MACUD, ROCANIA PANGANDAMAN

3299 MACUD, ROFAIDAH IBRAHIM

3300 MACUTO, DE-ANN GARCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 68 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 MADA, BAI LANIE ABDUL

3302 MADARIMOT, NEILWENE EHORPE

3303 MADELAR, ANJELOU AYCOCHO

3304 MADELLAR, JONABELLE MANACMUL

3305 MADELO, CLARISSA BERNALDEZ

3306 MADELO, GUIA ANGELI MARQUISO

3307 MADERA, DIVINA JOY PACLETA

3308 MADERA, MARRY MAE MIGULLAS

3309 MADERA, MARY GRACE TABARNERO

3310 MADERA, MAUREEN BACUSMO

3311 MADID, ALIODIN MANONGGAD

3312 MADID, JOHAINIE RODA

3313 MADOLARA, HONEY MAE OBCIAL

3314 MADRANGCA, STARIELYKE APIAG

3315 MADRIAGA, REY EMMANUEL PABLO

3316 MADRIDANO, ROGER JR SUNOT

3317 MADRIDEJOS, AUBREY MARIE INERE

3318 MAESTRO, ELAINE ARSASUA

3319 MAG-ASO, FATIMARIE CABILAN

3320 MAGABILIN, ANGELA FE CAPOQUIAN

3321 MAGADA, CHARLENE LOGATOC

3322 MAGADAPA, AMERAH MANONGGIRING

3323 MAGADIA, CRISTEL JOIE PEREZ

3324 MAGALLANES, JANVY SERAFIN

3325 MAGALLANES, MIKO CABALLERO

3326 MAGALLONES, MENCHIE GRUTA

3327 MAGALONA, MARIA THERESA GAITE

3328 MAGANDA, CHERYL MAY ROA

3329 MAGANDAM, NESLYNOR PEPE

3330 MAGANSAY, KEZIAH JOYCE MARCELO

3331 MAGARANG, HABIBA LOMONDAY

3332 MAGARZO, CHARLENE CATALUÑA

3333 MAGAYA, ANNE GRAILE KIMAYONG

3334 MAGBANUA, ANNABEL ROSALES

3335 MAGBANUA, ELLEN MAE RAYO

3336 MAGBANUA, JACEL MAE PAIRA

3337 MAGBANUA, MA KIMBERLYN MALBAS

3338 MAGBUTONG, LENNY ROSE AGOSTO

3339 MAGGAY, EARL CICERO GANEB

3340 MAGHANOY, ERICKA MAE BAUTISTA

3341 MAGLIMONG, CHRISTIAN IAN ESPINOSA

3342 MAGLUPAY, HEDOLIVA NILOGAO

3343 MAGNANAO, MARY GRACE DURA

3344 MAGNO, RONALD ESCOTOTO

3345 MAGNO, SHERRIVELLE ALBAY

3346 MAGOMNANG, AIRIZA SAMPORNA

3347 MAGPALE, CARREN GARCIA

3348 MAGPANTAY, APRIL ANN BAYANI

3349 MAGPANTAY, NERIZA JUMARANG

3350 MAGPANTAY, SHEILLA HULAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 69 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3351 MAGPIONG, CHERRY ANN ABENDAÑO

3352 MAGPUSAO, ANA MAE DE FELIPE

3353 MAGRACIA, JAN MICHAEL SILVANO

3354 MAGSANO, MARICAR PARAS

3355 MAGSIPOC, NANCY FERNANDO

3356 MAGTALAPA, RISCHELL WENDY CAACBAY

3357 MAGTIBAY, ARIANE VILLANUEVA

3358 MAGTURO, LADY LYN VILLANUEVA

3359 MAGUINSAY, MA EDITHA TACUJAN

3360 MAHAGUAY, ALIZA HERNANDEZ

3361 MAHAYAG, LORDIANE

3362 MAHILUM, TETCHE VILLA

3363 MAHIMPIT, KRISTINE MAE TUARIO

3364 MAIGUE, MYLA BALON

3365 MAILA, DINALYN SAHID

3366 MAISOG, MILROSE BANGAHON

3367 MAISOS, LYRA MAE OCON

3368 MAITEM, KAIRA FLORENCIO

3369 MALA, MAHANIA ABDULCARIM

3370 MALA, SOHANIE HASSAN

3371 MALABAD, ABIGAIL GUANZON

3372 MALABAG, NIKKI MARA CHUA

3373 MALABANAN, ARIEL CARANDANG

3374 MALABARBAS, JANNA MAE DOCDOCOS

3375 MALACAD, MARILYN LOMANGAYA

3376 MALACAT, REGINE PAEZ

3377 MALACO, NORMA BATAWI

3378 MALAMBUT, NORHANA LAGUINDAB

3379 MALAMBUT, RAIHANA LAGUINDAB

3380 MALAN, SCHWART TOHOL

3381 MALAN, WILMARIE ESPADILLA

3382 MALANA, JOY APALIN

3383 MALANGCAT, SAIMA SIRAD

3384 MALANO, ROCHELE BERMUDEZ

3385 MALAQUE, CHARILYN TEDIO

3386 MALASA, MEYLEN MARFIL

3387 MALATA, ABIGAIL GUINDULMAN

3388 MALATE, MARY JOY BALLINAN

3389 MALATE, REACHEL MAE BERANA

3390 MALAZARTE, JERSON CLARION

3391 MALAZZAB, MYLENE AGOTO

3392 MALBAS, JOHN EDSEL OMILLO

3393 MALIBIRAN, KAREN BISCOCHO

3394 MALICDEM, MARIA CECATRIN

3395 MALIG, SARAH JANE GOMEZ

3396 MALIG-ON, RONALD BORINAGA

3397 MALIK, CHARIE LYN LUCEÑO

3398 MALINAO, SHEILA MAE LUMACANG

3399 MALINAO, WINNIE JANE CLAVITE

3400 MALINGIN, AILEEN QUIREZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 70 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3401 MALLARI, JINKY NACPIL

3402 MALLORCA, ANGELICA APRIL PADILLO

3403 MALSI, TIFFANY ACOSTA

3404 MALTIZO, RIBELYN BATOON

3405 MALTO, CARLO CULTURA

3406 MALTO, MA DIVINA CRESENCIO

3407 MALUBAY, RONET MONSANTO

3408 MALUNES, RACHEL PITALLANO

3409 MALVAR, JOYCE COLLANTES

3410 MAMA, SAMBOBAE SANGCUPAN

3411 MAMAC, JERICK PALICTE

3412 MAMAILAO, INSHIRA PANGANDAMAN

3413 MAMANGCONI, SITTIE RAMAYANAH SANGCOPAN

3414 MAMARADLO, RHEA BAYOT

3415 MAMARIL, ROSE ANN COLUMBINO

3416 MAMAUAG, KAITHLIN FAITH AQUINO

3417 MAMBUAY, EVA MAY CANTANCIO

3418 MAMBUAY, FATMAH SOHRA PANGCOGA

3419 MAMOGAY, JENEVA LYKA BANAGAN

3420 MAMOLINTAO, FARMIA ULAMA

3421 MAMONGCAL, JANINA MACARAMBON

3422 MAMUGAY, ARIANNE NICOLE ADARNA

3423 MANABAT, JULIUS CEZAR RIVERA

3424 MANABILANG, ALIAH BANGADAN

3425 MANADONG, IKA MAE PARDALES

3426 MANAHAN, JEVANIE ROSE LOPEZ

3427 MANALANG, JESSABEL LAGMAN

3428 MANALANG, ROMELYN QUIAMBAO

3429 MANALASTAS, DONNA CANIMO

3430 MANALO, MAE NENING

3431 MANALO, MARY CHRIS DOMINGO

3432 MANALO, RENALYN CAISIP

3433 MANAN, NORLAILIAH AMANODIN

3434 MANANGAT, ROSENDA SANTIAÑEZ

3435 MANANGGOLO, HAKIMAH BANDRANG

3436 MANANGUITE, ANNA MARIE CAÑETE

3437 MANANQUIL, JESIEBELLE TECSON

3438 MANANSALA, VON CERWIN DELOSANTOS

3439 MANAYON, ROENA MAE JAMOLOD

3440 MANCAO, COLLEEN MONTON

3441 MANCIO, ROBELYN LLENES

3442 MANCIOSO, LINE ROSE SORIANO

3443 MANDAC, JEMELINE QUITEVIS

3444 MANDADO, JOCELYN PERANDOS

3445 MANDAGUIO, FRECHE ABERILLA

3446 MANDAPAT, ANGELINE PAGTAMA

3447 MANDAWE, SHAYNE MARIE COSICOL

3448 MANDRILLA, JALYN QUINTANA

3449 MANESE, PAUL JAN GUTIERREZ

3450 MANG-GAYO, EROL LYN BOMAL-O

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 71 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3451 MANGAGEL, HAMSOR SABDULA

3452 MANGCO, JILLIANGEE PARAC

3453 MANGCO, OMERAYANNA AMEROL

3454 MANGDAG, MARIAM MARANDANG

3455 MANGINSAY, JHONREY PILAPIL

3456 MANGOLON, ANNIE MAE BANSILAW

3457 MANGOMPIA, SITTIE HAFIDAH DAGALANGIT

3458 MANGONDATO, JOHAYMAH ARUMPAC

3459 MANGONTRA, SAHERA ANDAROGONG

3460 MANGUBAT, CELY MAGHANOY

3461 MANGUBAT, DENAH SEÑARA

3462 MANGUERRA, ANN MARGARET VILLALOBOS

3463 MANGUILIMOTAN, JOVELYN BULAHAN

3464 MANGUNDADATU, JEFFREY DIMALALUAN

3465 MANIDLANGAN, RAQUEL GADIN

3466 MANIO, ARLENE EREÑA

3467 MANIO, KAREN REYES

3468 MANIQUIS, MARY GRACE BOSE

3469 MANJARES, JO BARES

3470 MANLAPAO, JADE GERSAVA

3471 MANLAPAS, LIEZL LAURIO

3472 MANLAPAZ, PRINCES LAMPA

3473 MANLUGON, JULIE ANN RAGAY

3474 MANOBRA, LAILIA ALAMADA

3475 MANONGSONG, GLADYS ANGELES

3476 MANONGSONG, KRISTEL ILAN

3477 MANOOK, CLAIRE MAE ABAYON

3478 MANOS, GENUELA JABAGAT

3479 MANOTA, MARICEL SANTILLAN

3480 MANRIQUE, ALEXIS PACITES

3481 MANTALA, EUFROSINA DEL MUNDO

3482 MANTALA, JANINE ANGELA SAPUNGAN

3483 MANTAR, NASHIBA BASMAN

3484 MANUEL, CELINA PAULA MARERO

3485 MANUEL, CRISTINA BAUTISTA

3486 MANUEL, DENA LEIGH GAPASIN

3487 MANUEL, JOZEL MARZAN

3488 MANUMBAS, ERWIN ANGELES

3489 MANZANAL, LORENA ORLAIN

3490 MANZANO, EDNY JALBUENA

3491 MANZANO, LEE-ANN NAVARRO

3492 MANZANO, RYCHELLE ANNE HERNANDEZ

3493 MAPANTAS, RAISAH MOHAMMAD

3494 MAPIGUID, CRESTINA GUIRIGAY

3495 MAPILI, CONRADO JR VALDEZ

3496 MAPINDAN, GLADYS MAGADA

3497 MAPUSAO, JOANA ABAINZA

3498 MAQUILAN, NIKKI MAGNO

3499 MAQUINAD, GRACE ZIPAGAN

3500 MAQUINIANA, RAFAELA NOBLEZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 72 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3501 MARA, JANE MANUEL

3502 MARALIT, AIZA GUARIN

3503 MARAMBA, RUTH ANN GAVINA

3504 MARANAN, RIZALYN NADERA

3505 MARANCA, ROSA MIA ORIG

3506 MARANDANG, HASMEN GUBATEN

3507 MARASIGAN, LOUELLYN ROBLES

3508 MARASIGAN, PAULINE MARIE APODACA

3509 MARAVILLA, KRISTINE JEMARACE PADIN

3510 MARAYE, SITTIEMONA GUINAL

3511 MARBID, SHIELA MAE TING

3512 MARCELO, CHRISTELLE ANNE SIAPCO

3513 MARCELO, JULIE ANN ROSARIO

3514 MARCELO, NIKKA CAYETUNA

3515 MARCELO, ROCHELLE PAQUITA

3516 MARCIAL, MARK JAYNEL ROMBAOA

3517 MARCIANO, MARA JOY CRUZADO

3518 MARCO, REY ANNE JANAS

3519 MARCOS, HERMALYN MACANAS

3520 MARFIL, JEANILYN MEPIEZA

3521 MARIADO, APRIL VILLANTE

3522 MARIPOSQUE, MAY ANN ABRENCILLO

3523 MARIQUIT, JHANIBEN ALEJANDRE

3524 MARISTELA, LORRAINE MATEO

3525 MARIÑAS, CAMILLE CABUTOTAN

3526 MARIÑO, ALEONA AGAPAY

3527 MAROHOM, MONISAH GALMAN

3528 MAROHOMBSAR, JAMALIA ALAWI

3529 MARQUEZ, ANA MARIE BASE

3530 MARQUEZ, JAYSON LARAQUEL

3531 MARQUEZ, PRINCESS ESTANISLAO

3532 MARTIN, LIEZLE BAQUIRING

3533 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER SORIANO

3534 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN GALLENO

3535 MARTINEZ, MARICEL DACANAY

3536 MARTINEZ, MARYJANE GALINZOGA

3537 MARTINEZ, NIÑA PRADO

3538 MARTINEZ, SUZETTE TARANTAN

3539 MARTOLILIAS, REVICA ABATAYO

3540 MARTONIA, MARIANIE TABASA

3541 MARTOS, JENNIFER IGNACIO

3542 MARTOS, JOSEPH MONTON

3543 MARUHOM, ARMIDA BUENO

3544 MARUHOM, JUNAIRA MARUHOMBSAR

3545 MARUHOM, WARDA EMAM

3546 MARUMAS, MARJON

3547 MARZO, KAYECHEL-ANN ROCHA

3548 MARZO, MARIA REBECCA DELLERA

3549 MASAYON, JUMY CARL PADILLA

3550 MASINARING, EUREKA AMOR SARONA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 73 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3551 MASLIAN, DRIZZLE EMBANG

3552 MASONG, CHARMAINE UMALI

3553 MASONG, CLIFF JOERIE ANCIANO

3554 MASTURA, FAIZAH SARIPADA

3555 MASUJER, GLEVINA YNA BAUTISTA

3556 MATA, CHARRIE GAIL FERNANDEZ

3557 MATA, FATIMA AREGLADO

3558 MATA, FEDELITO FLORES

3559 MATA, JOSEL CAPORAS

3560 MATAGANAS, ANALYN OMPAD

3561 MATAIS, MARLON MAGANDAM

3562 MATARAB, LOVELY MARIE ALBATERA

3563 MATAVIA, FLORDELIZA CASIPLE

3564 MATCHOCA, JAYSON EUSALAN

3565 MATE, GEORGIA CYBIL PUZON

3566 MATEO, LYKA BERMUDEZ

3567 MATEO, NOEME CABER

3568 MATEO, PRINCESS MISOLA

3569 MATIAS, ANNIE LYN MIRANDA

3570 MATIAS, JILLIAN CARYL PASTOLERO

3571 MATIAS, REBECCA MAGOLIMAN

3572 MATIENZA, LENILYN TEMARIO

3573 MATILDO, GEAN WELL MANGUBAT

3574 MATINING, JAN JERICK MAMPUSTI

3575 MATRO, SHIERLYN TORREON

3576 MATUGAS, JODELYN GONSER

3577 MATULLANO, MANILYN RIVERA

3578 MAUGA, ASMAH LANGCO

3579 MAURE, JUVEL ANN PRESTOZA

3580 MAURING, JING-JING MACUGAY

3581 MAUYA, LETICIA IMMADPANG

3582 MAWILI, MICHELLE MAY VILLAPANDO

3583 MAXION, ANGELINE LORENZO

3584 MAYNAMBONG, MARJORRY TINDOY

3585 MAYNIGO, GISELLYN GUMAPOS

3586 MAYNITE, ROCHELLE GUILLENO

3587 MAYO, JAEPRIL TUBAY

3588 MAYOL, SHEILA MAE LABAJO

3589 MAYOR, GERALDINE BULKIA

3590 MAYORMITA, MARIA CRISTINA MENDOZA

3591 MAYOS, SHANNA LYKA LIYO

3592 MAYRAN, NERESSA TARRAYO

3593 MAÑALAC, RICH JUSTIN BOY IMPERIAL

3594 MEDENILLA, ZENITH AURIN

3595 MEDEZ, MARY GRACE CASIPONG

3596 MEDINA, MARRYCHRES DAYAP

3597 MEDINA, REENA ISRAEL

3598 MEDRANO, FREEZA MAE LISUD

3599 MEDRANO, JOHN PAUL SIBLERO

3600 MEJIA, JESSABELLE LLANOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 74 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3601 MEJIA, JORDAN SUMALINOG

3602 MEJICA, MAY PICARDAL

3603 MEJOS, MARY GHIA PON

3604 MELENDEZ, APRIL ANN

3605 MELENDEZ, LIEZL DOMALANTA

3606 MELENDREZ, MIRIAM TIÑO

3607 MELGAR, MARILOU TUBAGA

3608 MEMITA, JENNY ROSE GALOPE

3609 MENCION, ACE DARRELL SUANDING

3610 MENDEZ, LERMA ANUADA

3611 MENDEZ, MARIA ASUNCION DELA CRUZ

3612 MENDEZ, MICA ORTIZA

3613 MENDOZA, ANA MARIE PARAISO

3614 MENDOZA, APRIL TABOR

3615 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE GABAY

3616 MENDOZA, DARREN ABEGAIL EULE

3617 MENDOZA, DIANE CAMALLERE

3618 MENDOZA, EZEKIEL ARIEL REGINALDO

3619 MENDOZA, GLYDDEL MEA

3620 MENDOZA, GRETCHEN LAURENCIANO

3621 MENDOZA, HAZEL ANN ORIGENES

3622 MENDOZA, KIZZLE FAITH DENSING

3623 MENDOZA, KRISTAL REYES

3624 MENDOZA, MARIA ROSELLE MARQUEZ

3625 MENDOZA, MARY ANTONETTE ADRIANO

3626 MENDOZA, MELANIE CELESTE

3627 MENDOZA, PATRICIA GRACE JOCSON

3628 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE ABLAZA

3629 MENESES, RUBY ACAPULCO

3630 MENESIS, MARY LORD BALINGKET

3631 MERCADO, AIZA QUIAMBAO

3632 MERCADO, GENNILYN CASUNGCAD

3633 MERCADO, HONEY SAINT ABELLANA

3634 MERCADO, JOANA VILLEGAS

3635 MERCADO, JOY SINGIAN

3636 MERCADO, RIZEL CLEMENTE

3637 MERCANO, MANYLYN TICAO

3638 MERCURIO, MELODY DAWATON

3639 MERIN, MYLENE DUSAYEN

3640 MERLAN, MARIAH LORRAINE AQUINO

3641 MERTO, SYRAH MAE VALDEZ

3642 MESA, CRISTEL JOY ANDAL

3643 MESA, FLOR MALY GULBIN

3644 METRI, SALLY FAN

3645 MEÑOZA, JANNICE DUNGOG

3646 MIANO, JONNIEL IGLOSO

3647 MIAO, SIONE TAPAYAN

3648 MIASCO, LOEL JOY

3649 MIDPANTAO, FATIMA ALYANA MAMALIMPING

3650 MIFA, MICHELLE LOBERIANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 75 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3651 MIGUEL, APRILYN LABASAN

3652 MIGUEL, JACELYN MAY TUAN

3653 MIGUEL, MICHELLE VALDEZ

3654 MIGUELA, KATHLEEN KATE SAJULGA

3655 MILLENA, MARY MARGARET BITON

3656 MIMBA, SALIMA MARUHOM

3657 MIMBANTAS, AHLAM ROMATO

3658 MIMBANTAS, AIMANAH MACABUNAR

3659 MIMBANTAS, HALIMAH MALAGINDING

3660 MINA, BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN

3661 MINA, NICO JAY LUZON

3662 MINDANG, VELLA MARGALLO

3663 MINGOY, DANIEL BARRUN

3664 MIOLE, CARREN GIDE

3665 MIPANGA, NORONZA GURO

3666 MIRABALLES, REGINE LUNA

3667 MIRALLES, LIEZEL GUCELA

3668 MIRANDA, ALELI GRACE AVILES

3669 MIRANDA, GIELYN REYES

3670 MIRANDA, LESTER ANJELO ALANDRIA

3671 MIRANDA, PRINCESS MAE SANGALANG

3672 MIRANDILLA, MARY ROSE ANDES

3673 MIRASOL, MADEL PANGUI

3674 MIRO, ELVIE JANE IMPAL

3675 MISA, ARIANE DAMIAS

3676 MISA, MARY CECILE RAFAEL

3677 MISAL, ALISON DOROTHY SALINAS

3678 MITRA, LEMARIE BUHAY

3679 MOGA, JOEFEL RYAN HORTELANO

3680 MOHAMAD, MOSMIRA CASAMIRAH

3681 MOHAMMAD, NOR-AIN AHMAD

3682 MOHON, ANILYN PARSASO

3683 MOJADO, CARLA MAE ALDAY

3684 MOJELLO, NELBYN GRACE CALDERON

3685 MOLARO, LEXELL FEDERICOS

3686 MOLINA, CHERRY TUGAS

3687 MOLINA, JESSA RODRIGUEZ

3688 MOLINA, MICHELLE JOY DELA ROSA

3689 MOLLASGO, JESSICA GALVE

3690 MOMO, RACHELLE SINSANO

3691 MONARCA, NOEMI MARTIZANO

3692 MONARES, LESLY BARRO

3693 MONASTERIO, MA KATRINA CAÑADA

3694 MONDARES, CRISTY JANE APAO

3695 MONDELO, GREATCHELLE VICADA

3696 MONDELO, MILDRED QUILANG

3697 MONEBIT, MARY LOURD

3698 MONIB, AKIMA TANGGO

3699 MONILLA, EL JOHN MALLAPRE

3700 MONILLO, IRENE SISON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 76 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3701 MONREAL, JANINE MAE CALLAO

3702 MONSANTO, ANELIE GRACE BALUCAN

3703 MONSEÑEROS, JAM ABULON

3704 MONSULLER, EDA RETUYA

3705 MONTALES, BABYLYN BONGALOS

3706 MONTALES, MARY ANN LITA

3707 MONTALLA, IRENE MAE DADO

3708 MONTALLANA, ROD DONNELLY ROBIDISO

3709 MONTALLANA, RONA MAY BISUAL

3710 MONTALVO, RAZELL MAE CANOY

3711 MONTANA, MICHELLE DE PABLO

3712 MONTANO, JOCELYN CUARESMA

3713 MONTAY, AINOLHAYA TANTUAS

3714 MONTAÑO, JENESIS OLIVER

3715 MONTE, AIREEN BABE LUMPAYAO

3716 MONTEJO, ANGELOU

3717 MONTEMAYOR, RHODALYN DELA CARCEL

3718 MONTENEGRO, JERIC ROSALES

3719 MONTERA, JESSA JEAN

3720 MONTERO, CHRISTINE GORNADAS

3721 MONTERO, MARJORIE YUZON

3722 MONTEROLA, CHARISMA ASUELO

3723 MONTES, IVY ROSE ABIERA

3724 MONTES, MELISSA AFABLE

3725 MONTESA, PEARL ANNIE FIEDACAN

3726 MONTEZA, SARAH UBAY

3727 MONTILLA, CRISTINE JOY LUMAMPAO

3728 MONTILLA, JOHN PAUL PANTALEON

3729 MONTUYA, KNORBEN MARK ROMANILLOS

3730 MONZON, DOMINELIE TAGLE

3731 MORADA, RENANTE MALEJANA

3732 MORALDE, MARY GRACE BRACERO

3733 MORALDE, MENJIL OFIASA

3734 MORALES, DEVILYN CULOBIO

3735 MORALES, MARY JANE RITCHA

3736 MORALES, NAPOLEON DANN TERIO

3737 MORALES, RONA FAITH DELA CRUZ

3738 MORALITA, PHOBE CATES BADIANG

3739 MORALLOS, GINIA DITHA MENGULLO

3740 MORALLOS, MORADEL PERIATELLA

3741 MORALLOS, NIMFA MONTANCES

3742 MORAN, DONAVIL DEPLOMO

3743 MORANTE, CONNIE SAMBAJON

3744 MORATALLA, RENALYN

3745 MORAUDA, JONIVA LLACER

3746 MORCO, CHERYL ORAPA

3747 MORDEN, JASON LANGUITA

3748 MORDIDO, JESELLE

3749 MORENO, CHARISSA MAE POGOSA

3750 MORENO, MELCHAMAE BICLAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 77 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3751 MORES, JANET NERI

3752 MORES, LOVELY MAYO

3753 MORES, MARINO JR SEÑORIN

3754 MORGIA, JENNILYN CERVANTES

3755 MORGIA, KRISTIAN JAY RAMONES

3756 MORTEL, MON ALVIR GLORI

3757 MORTIZ, RAQUEZA MAGLASANG

3758 MOSENDE, ANAMEL QUITORIO

3759 MOTAS, REDEN MAE VALENZUELA

3760 MOVILLA, PRINCES MELEGRITO

3761 MOYANI, MARK JOHN DELUNA

3762 MOYO, SHIRWIN BRAVO

3763 MUAÑA, LOVELYN ANNE SOTTO

3764 MUBARAK, MONIFA ANDER

3765 MUDJA, DONNA LIZA SALI

3766 MUDLONG, DOMINO TUMBAGA

3767 MUEGO, JOE MARIE ALIOCOD

3768 MULAY, CHRISNAH ARADILLOS

3769 MULOC, SITTI LYKA ROJAS

3770 MULOK, SITTIE NADJAH MANALOCON

3771 MUNDA CRUZ, RAQUEL SINDAYEN

3772 MURILLO, MA EDNA LUMAYNO

3773 MURILLON, CARLSON JAY SEBASTIAN

3774 MURING, DELILAH ALULINO

3775 MUSA, ASMINAH SULAIMAN

3776 MUSA, CARIMAH CARIM

3777 MUSA, JEHANNE MALAWI

3778 MUSA, NORIA JAMANI

3779 MUSNGI, MA THERESA CELIS

3780 MUSTALA, CLAREBIL HAMUDDIN

3781 MUSTAPHA, ASNAIRA MANGORANDA

3782 MUYCO, GERALDINE CANDELARIO

3783 MUÑOZ, JURLAN GENOVA

3784 NABAS, DEVONSHIRE FERNANDEZ

3785 NABESIS, MELGAR SILLOTE

3786 NACARIO, MARVIN CASTA

3787 NACASI, ALMA SALADAGA

3788 NACIONAL, MANELYN JALAYAJAY

3789 NACIONAL, MARIA REXY MORENO

3790 NACIONALES, JOANNA PAOLA BADONG

3791 NACLEO, VENELYNNE BACBAC

3792 NADAL, KIMBERLY ANN GUARDIARIO

3793 NADERA, MAE CHERYL PADUAL

3794 NAGA, ABDUL SAMAD BIAZAR

3795 NAGAMURA, MOHAIMAH PUNDOMA

3796 NAGAY, JOHARA MAMADRA

3797 NAGNAL, MARJORIE ONTING

3798 NAHIWAN, ELA PUDDOG

3799 NAMLI, PAMELA NARCE

3800 NAMOC, FEMAYLENE JARIOLNE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 78 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3801 NANGAN, JONA LAURIANO

3802 NANO, LOU MARIELLE RONQUILLO

3803 NAPATAL, JOVY LYNNE FERRER

3804 NAPIÑAS, ROL ERVIN TABANAO

3805 NAPOLEON, ARSENIA DOMIN-ONG

3806 NARAG, CONNIE ANN CURITANA

3807 NARAG, RONA BATTUNG

3808 NARANJO, MA NANETTE ISIDRE BASCOG

3809 NARCA, JERAMAE BONGCAC

3810 NARCA, JOSHUA CAMAÑO

3811 NARCISO, MELANIE TANDAYAG

3812 NARCISO, MERGELYN AMOR MALLARI

3813 NARDO, JOLLIBEE PANTAJO

3814 NARDO, NONITO LEVINA

3815 NARIDO, MECHIAVALLE JADE MARPA

3816 NARREDO, SHANEDY MAE DELA CRUZ

3817 NARVASA, LEONARD ALBARINA

3818 NASSER, NORHANIE PANUMPANG

3819 NASSER, NORHANIFAH MACALA

3820 NATAL, LEXTER VALLADOLID

3821 NATALARAY, ARLYN DANO

3822 NATAÑO, RAUZ HARMIN DE GUZMAN

3823 NATURALIZA, ARIS GUMAGAY

3824 NAVA, IVAN MADOC PALMA

3825 NAVAJA, MARY GRACE SABALLA

3826 NAVARES, KATHLEEN RAMOS

3827 NAVARRA, LEIZEL SERVIÑAS

3828 NAVARRA, MELINDA MANAYAGA

3829 NAVARRA, MICHELLE DURIAN

3830 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JADE CUESTAS

3831 NAVARRO, EMELYN RABUTAN

3832 NAVARRO, FREALYN MUANAG

3833 NAVARRO, MARIA TANIA KATHRINA REGACHO

3834 NAVARRO, MARY ANN UBOD

3835 NAVARROZA, MA EMMALYN AZULIS

3836 NAVASCA, MAYCEL ALBARICO

3837 NAVEA, DANA ALYSSA DINSING

3838 NAVIGANTE, FRANITA FELICIANO

3839 NAYAT, JUANITO JR FURAQUE

3840 NAYVE, MARIA LYN REBAY

3841 NAZARENO, ARPHY DATOY

3842 NAZARENO, JOMEL VALERA

3843 NAZARENO, REGINE DATOY

3844 NEBRE, ROSANA BUGAYONG

3845 NECESARIO, NELSIE VALLEJOS

3846 NECESSARIO, GERLY ANN BATOLBATOL

3847 NEGOSA, LYNETH AUSTRIA

3848 NEGRE, JENEVIE VILLEGAS

3849 NEGRILLO, EUGENE MAE BALISUA

3850 NEGRITE, RONALYN MERCADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 79 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3851 NEGROSA, ROSELL ADUANA

3852 NEHKEY, CHRISTINE KIMAYONG

3853 NEJAL, SHERLINE TULAO

3854 NEMARIA, MARICEL LEBRERO

3855 NEPOMUCENO, FATIMA LIZ PADILLA

3856 NEPOMUCENO, REBECCA JUGELON

3857 NERCUA, MA NILA MARBELLA

3858 NERIT, ENRICO PUNO

3859 NERO, JESEL JEMICHA MENDOZA

3860 NERVAR, AILYN VILLARIAS

3861 NG, GIZELLE SHANE NONAY

3862 NGALOT, EVAN GEL DAQUE

3863 NIAGA, JULIUS SUMALINOG

3864 NICOLAS, ARLENE JOY BULAONG

3865 NICOLAS, ELLEN CORUÑA

3866 NICOLAS, IRA ALTHEA ANDRES

3867 NIDI, NINRA ABDULGAMAR

3868 NIEM, DORY LEYVA

3869 NIJARDA, ZARTEL VENIDA

3870 NILLASCA, LOUIELA NAELGA

3871 NINING, MICHELLE TAN

3872 NISPEROS, ALYSSA CHRISTINE VILLASISTA

3873 NITUDA, RICHARD CASICA

3874 NITURA, BAMBIE MAE CONCEPCION

3875 NITURA, CHAISUN MIE ALTAREJOS

3876 NIÑALGA, RUSSEL BARBACHANO

3877 NOBLADO, CATHERINE GAMBOA

3878 NOBLE, ANGELICA ANGELES

3879 NOBLE, CAROLINE ANGELES

3880 NOBLEZA, GIN KRYSTALYN CABUGAO

3881 NOFIES, MARLON LOGON

3882 NOGUERAS, VIRGIN MAY FERRANCO

3883 NOGUERRA, SARAH MAE LICAME

3884 NOLASCO, ANGELA CLAIRE CAPANGPANGAN

3885 NONESCO, MYLYN VALDERRAMA

3886 NONOT, WILMAEGIN RATILLA

3887 NOOR, NAIMA SARIP

3888 NOORA, DANIEL ARCEO

3889 NORTE, JASMIN DIMALIWAT

3890 NOTARIO, LORELYN MIRANO

3891 NOVIDA, RUSSEL MAE CANTOS

3892 NOYNOY, ALBERT PORGANON

3893 NUCUM, JOY CHRISTINE ALBANIA

3894 NUQUI, JACQUELINE DELGADO

3895 NUR, AYULI PIRASA

3896 NUR, NUR-LAILA USMAN

3897 NUÑAL, LOVELY JOY BARTOLO

3898 NUÑEZ, DARWIN ARIÑAVO

3899 NUÑEZ, MARISOL DIAZ

3900 OBADO, MARIA ROXANNE DELOS SANTOS

3901 OBAL, MARY JOY FLORES

3902 OBEN, JOCELYN SUPINO

3903 OBEREZ, ROSSIE DECENA

3904 OBIAS, MARIA RECHELLE ABUDA

3905 OBINAY, JALILA MAMADRA

3906 OBINQUE, ROSELLE AQUINO

3907 OBOD, KENJE MINO

3908 OCAMPO, JANICA JANE DIZON

3909 OCARIZA, ROMELYN PILOTON

3910 OCAS, SHAIRMAINE CHOMMOG

3911 OCHANGCO, HAZEL MARIQUIT

3912 OCHAVILLO, ERVE GAY MENDOZA

3913 OCHEÑA, REYNALES TONIDO

3914 OCHOA, KARLA CLAUDINE RAZ

3915 OCHOTORENA, KEVIN NAZARENO

3916 OCLARIT, FILRESH DAGUPLO

3917 OCLIASO, ALVIN

3918 OCOY, KINT EUVEN PANSAN

3919 OCQUIAS, ALEXAH DAWN

3920 OCTAVO, MHELANIE AGUILAR

3921 ODESTE, JEAN CAMILLE LEYESA

3922 ODI, YVES CHRISTIAN BASCOMPTE

3923 ODIAMAR, ERIC FERNANDO

3924 OFAMIN, MARK JO ROAN FRANK IGCALINOS

3925 OFICIAL, ANALIZA PARANGAN

3926 OFICIAR, CHRISTINE PASIG

3927 OGSIMER, MARK JOSEPH VILLAR

3928 OGWON, JANNET MAING

3929 OHAGAN, ALLYXY JANE GAMAYON

3930 OJEDA, MARIEL MAGALLANO

3931 OLANDAG, JOMAR SALVADOR

3932 OLANO, VANESSA DALIDA

3933 OLAR, NORWIN REYES

3934 OLASIMAN, MISHELLE CAÑETE

3935 OLEGO, MARY COLLEN BERNALDEZ

3936 OLENDANG, LUCILA OMINGES

3937 OLI, CHARMINE JOY GELUA

3938 OLI, JOEL ASUERE

3939 OLIVA, AMIEL ALEGRE

3940 OLIVA, CLARICE MARIE FRANCES BOBIS

3941 OLIVAR, ARIANE GUIEB

3942 OLIVAR, RHEAVELLE VALDEZ

3943 OLIVEROS, ARMANDO GABITO

3944 OLIVEROS, IVY JESSICA HARRY

3945 OLIVEROS, MARILOU SANCHEZ

3946 OLLETA, MIKO SHEIN MUYCO

3947 OLOROSO, ELEN MAE GELARDINO

3948 OLUBALANG, MARJORY LICO

3949 OMANDAM, ELEANOR TOMBOC

3950 OMAR, BAENADJAH MUA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 81 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

3951 OMAR, NORJANAH MUSLIMEN

3952 OMAS, JEANETTE MADAWAT

3953 OMBAYAN, GENIEVEB RAFOLS

3954 OMBOY, JOCELYN GAYRAMON

3955 OMEGA, GISELLE DAGOY

3956 OMEGA, LANI PEPITO

3957 OMISOL, CHARIZA LUARDO

3958 OMPOY, LILLIE LUZ LINGO-LINGO

3959 ONG, IAN ROBERT CUI

3960 ONG, RECHELLE CRUZ

3961 ONGOS, JERAMAE JUMAWAN

3962 ONGUE, AMOR LUNA

3963 ONOD, ANGELICA MERABALLES

3964 OPADA, JIMMY JULES CALINGACION

3965 OPERARIO, LILIA MONTANCES

3966 OPIANA, GINALYN OBEDOZA

3967 OPIANA, JESSA AGUILAR

3968 OPOG, ROSALITA RICO

3969 OPULENCIA, GLORIA SOLLORANO

3970 OQUIAS, CHARLET VILLACRUSES

3971 ORA, CHARENA TANILON

3972 ORAA, JENEBETH ORDIALES

3973 ORACION, HARIETTE BELARMINO

3974 ORANZA, PHOEBIE FRINCES MAJAIT

3975 ORBISO, MICHELLE REGALA

3976 ORDANEZA, JOY GAMAYOT

3977 ORDANIEL, SARAH JEAN TUMBALE

3978 ORDANISA, VIVIAN MANEJA

3979 ORDENIZA, IRISH VERALLO

3980 ORDOÑEZ, JEZREEL BACALSO

3981 OREDINA, ALMA MAY VALDEZ

3982 ORELLANIDA, RAE JAN ARTISTA

3983 ORENCIO, CLEOFE BULAWAN

3984 ORGA, MEDIATRIX DELA VEGA

3985 ORIBELLO, KATLEEN RAPUSAS

3986 ORIBELLO, RANDY BACTAD

3987 ORIBIANA, ROCHELLE BUENAFLOR

3988 ORIGUE, BLENDELY BARTOLO

3989 ORNEDO, MELODY ZAMORA

3990 ORO, MADILE TOLEDO

3991 OROGO, ANALYN NAPOD

3992 OROPESA, CHRISTINE DESPI

3993 OROPILLA, KRIZA MAE REYES

3994 OROSCO, GIESABELLE JIREH FRAMIL

3995 OROZCO, LIEZEL VIOLATA

3996 ORPEO, COLI ANN COLARTE

3997 ORPRECIO, ANNA MAYE BERMUDEZ

3998 ORQUIA, JOANNE ARAYANI

3999 ORSAL, AIREEN PECAYO

4000 ORSIA, EMILU ANNE PANGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 82 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4001 ORTEGA, QUENNIE ROSE GAMUYAO

4002 ORTEGA, RENELLY OMAMOS

4003 ORTEGA, ROSE ANGELIE INSO

4004 ORTEGA, WAREN ABADINAS

4005 ORTEGO, BRIMA MAGDARAOG

4006 ORTIGAS, FAYE ODQUIN

4007 ORTILLO, GLORY JEAN ARIOLA

4008 ORTIZ, GWENDOLYN SANTOS

4009 ORTIZ, JANINE BOBIS

4010 ORTIZ, MARICAR IRINCO

4011 ORTIZ, METCHEL GERALDINO

4012 ORTONIO, DARLA KARISSA FRONDA

4013 OSEO, MARY JHOANNA MAJIN

4014 OSIGAN, EFFYMAE POLIGA

4015 OSORIO, RUTH BURGOS

4016 OTURDO, MARY JANE AQUINO

4017 OYANGORIN, GAY MARIE POTOT

4018 OÑATE, ANTHONY PAUL DIZON

4019 PABALAN, CRISTALYN MOGOL

4020 PABELLOSA, KCLYN CANONIZADO

4021 PABILLANO, ROVIE ANN MAGBIRAY

4022 PABILLORE, LOISVEN AQUIATAN

4023 PABLO, CRIS ANN VICTORIANO

4024 PABULAR, RONNEL LAGRADO

4025 PACA, JENNIFER JANIOLA

4026 PACA, MOHAJER HADJIRASUL

4027 PACA-ONCES, JOVELYN MONDIA

4028 PACALUNDO, SITTIE JOHARAH MANGUNDAO

4029 PACATE, IVY LABOR

4030 PACAYRA, GILBERT DACURO

4031 PACAYRA, JENALIN VENCIO

4032 PACAÑOR, JONALYN FERNANDEZ

4033 PACHECO, SHIELA HOLEBA

4034 PACHO, VONNARD VILLAROSA

4035 PACILAN, MARIBEL CHAVEZ

4036 PACIOS, JOHN MICHAEL DACUTANAN

4037 PACLARIN, PAULINE DE LEON

4038 PACOT, ROMILYN FABRE

4039 PACQUIAO, JOSEPHINE LAURON

4040 PACQUIAO, LOVELEE PAGAS

4041 PACQUIAO, MARIA THERESA PACQUIABAN

4042 PACRIS, JOAN MAHIPOS

4043 PACTOL, CHERRYL TUDTUD

4044 PADAOAN, DAYANN ELIZABETH VELICARIA

4045 PADAYOGDOG, JOY DAVE ROSAL

4046 PADEL, MARIFEL BAGUNAS

4047 PADILLA, CYRILL PARAISO

4048 PADILLA, NESLYN ESPEDIDO

4049 PADILLA, VANESSA ABEDOZA

4050 PADOGA, FILEX JR SINGZON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 83 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4051 PADOGA, RUBIE JANE PRASNO

4052 PADOLINA, JUDY ANN CONCEPCION

4053 PADOLINA, ROSE ANN ESTEBAN

4054 PADRE, SAMUEL BORRES

4055 PADRIGO, APREL REYES

4056 PADUA, HANILYN CARDENAS

4057 PADUA, JHON EDWARD ANGELO LACRO

4058 PADULLO, JEZELLE ROSE BACALE

4059 PAEZ, ROCHELLE ANNE GUILARAN

4060 PAGADUAN, JOLLY ANNE QUIZORA

4061 PAGAL, JEAN LUPAI

4062 PAGAMPAO, JAEMIE VYNZ ANDREA VALDEZ

4063 PAGANTIAN, GENEVILLE CALIG-ONAN

4064 PAGARIGAN, JALYN ANTONIO

4065 PAGARIGAN, ROSMELYN JUIN AGARMA

4066 PAGATPAT, MARY JOY LLAMERA

4067 PAGAYON, NICHOLE ANNE VILLAVER

4068 PAGBILAO, NORVIE MAY ESGUERRA

4069 PAGENTE, DIANA ROSE BARUMAN

4070 PAGLICAWAN, AIRA DE LARA

4071 PAGLINAWAN, KATHERINE URAY

4072 PAGLINAWAN, SWEET MELODY RESERONI

4073 PAGLINGAYEN, MARICON QUILATON

4074 PAGLUMOTAN, ELLEN ORBETA

4075 PAGOBO, ADONIS BALAOTA

4076 PAGONZAGA, MYRIL ARRIESGADO

4077 PAGTUD, JOEDELYN PALICPIC

4078 PAGUNSAN, GIAN MICAH ILAGAN

4079 PAGUNTALAN, ABEROSE PELAEZ

4080 PAGUNURAN, LUZVIMINDA CABIÑAN

4081 PAHAYAHAY, JOSEPHINE MAHINAY

4082 PAHAYAHAY, JUNITA ESTRADA

4083 PAHIMNA, GLISELLE SANGUIR

4084 PAHIT, GAYELLE ANNE GALANGUE

4085 PAHOYO, MARIANNE BERNARDO

4086 PAIDAN, OSMAN LEGASPI

4087 PAINANDOS, MARIA DOLOROSA MAE MARTINEZ

4088 PAITO, SHAHARIAH SARIP

4089 PAJARES, GIL MACABENTA

4090 PAJARILLO, JANEA RENZA MORILLA

4091 PAJARON, MAE CIELO MOLINA

4092 PAJUELAS, JUDY ANN BANUA

4093 PALACA, BERNADETTE DIGAL

4094 PALACIO, JENNIFER GODES

4095 PALACIO, MARJUN DE FIESTA

4096 PALAPAR, APRIL KRISTELLE

4097 PALARESAN, ROVELYN SOSIA

4098 PALARION, MARIA NIELNES BAZAR

4099 PALASAN, CARIZZA

4100 PALAY, JHOAN ACOSTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 84 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4101 PALAYA, DANIEL MARIANO

4102 PALAYON, KENNETH MANACHOL

4103 PALCONIT, IRENE ARIQUE

4104 PALER, JULI JOHN TEJARA

4105 PALING, GERWIN VILBAR

4106 PALISBO, VEL MARIE CABARO

4107 PALLER, MERCY SABUNGAN

4108 PALMA, ANDRO UBALDE

4109 PALMA, JANICE BAUTISTA

4110 PALMA, JESSA BANGUIS

4111 PALMA, JOHN LEONARD RUINA

4112 PALMA, JUCIL TAOCTA

4113 PALMA, LEO PERAMAN

4114 PALMARES, REY CHARLES DIGAL

4115 PALO, EDDIERF RAMIREZ

4116 PALOMAR, ANGEL DUMALE

4117 PALOMAR, JESSA MAE DELINGON

4118 PALOMERAS, ANGELYN SANITA

4119 PALOMO, DE-AN EFONDO

4120 PALOR, QUIEL BERRY QUESTIN

4121 PAMA, RHEA LYN DEBUQUE

4122 PAMATIAN, KAREN MATIAS

4123 PAMAUS, JERYLLET MAATO

4124 PAMAYLA-ON, AILYN LIBRE

4125 PAMI, RUBY PRETTA

4126 PAMPLONA, MARIA EMILINE CAMBUSA

4127 PANAGUITON, JEN ALLI

4128 PANANDIGAN, JOHANESAH MACABANTOG

4129 PANANGGILAN, MARY GRACE ERIMAN

4130 PANAO, HAZLE GUMPAD

4131 PANCHO, DANICA DALANON

4132 PANCHO, JOANNE ERIKA LASIAN

4133 PANCHO, LEA GALIZA

4134 PANDANON, LOURDMEE LANGGAMON

4135 PANDONGAN, MILKY JOY BAGUIO

4136 PANERIO, CIRILA OMBOY

4137 PANERIO, JENELYN MONTEBON

4138 PANESA, MARY JOY OROGO

4139 PANGAN, JACKIELYN CARAANG

4140 PANGAN, WILLIAM GATBONTON

4141 PANGANDAMAN, CITY MARYAM UNDA

4142 PANGANDAMAN, NORAISA SALIC

4143 PANGANDAMAN, NORHAINA CALALA

4144 PANGANDAMAN, OMAIRAH AMPA

4145 PANGANDIAN, JESSEL MARY FAMOR

4146 PANGANIBAN, SHERYLYN ALDAY

4147 PANGANIBAN, VEENA TOLENTINO

4148 PANGARUNGAN, RAMAYANA TANOG

4149 PANGASI, MAREVIC BERNALES

4150 PANGCOGA, NOORLAILAH MIMBALAWAG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 85 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4151 PANGILINAN, AILEENE MACALINAO

4152 PANGILINAN, ARLEAN JURADO

4153 PANGILINAN, AYESSA MOROÑA

4154 PANGILINAN, JEAN JEANETHE CALDERON

4155 PANGILINAN, MARIA REGINA TAROG

4156 PANGILINAN, MARIZ RODICA

4157 PANGILINAN, REGINA ALELI FRANCISCO

4158 PANGILINAN, ROWEL MISLANG

4159 PANIMBATAN, RENZEL GERARD CRUZ

4160 PANLILIO, MA CRISTINA ESCONDE

4161 PANTALUNAN, RUSTOM MEJIA

4162 PANTAO, NORHAINE PANDISALAM

4163 PANTE, PRINCESS PARAS

4164 PANTILGAN, MARRYJANE SAQUIDO

4165 PANTOJA, JOSE JR RUBIA

4166 PANTOJA, MERALEN SEPIO

4167 PANTOJAN, ERIKA JANE SARIGUMBA

4168 PAPILOSA, KIMBERLY VERDIDA

4169 PAQUIBOT, ANNIE BARING

4170 PARACALE, CATHERINE CASTAÑAS

4171 PARAGUYA, JULIUS REGATONA

4172 PARAMA, KATHRYN POLANGCUS

4173 PARAMATA, ALMAIRA MACAPODI

4174 PARAMATA, ISNAIRAH MACAPODI

4175 PARAMATA, NASMEN MACAPODI

4176 PARANE, KEVIN JOGNO

4177 PARAY, JACKIE LOPEZ

4178 PARAYNO, HANNAH ROSE ESPOSO

4179 PARCIA, ROSIE GENE CALUBIA

4180 PARCON, ANNA JEAN PALMARES

4181 PARDEÑO, ETHEL RECTO

4182 PAREDES, ROWENA SARANILLO

4183 PARMOSA, JEICEL ARBASA

4184 PARREÑO, ARIANNE PAMELA SEGOVIA

4185 PARROCHA, ERMALYN DE VERA

4186 PARROCHA, ISAGANI DE VERA

4187 PASAG, NEIL CEDRIC RAYO

4188 PASARABA, GELLIE MARIE ORLANDA

4189 PASCASIO, RIZELLE ANN AYSON

4190 PASCO, ANNIELIE GAY CABARDO

4191 PASCUA, MARGIELYN CAMPOS

4192 PASCUAL, CHELSEA GAYLE ABUYUAN

4193 PASCUAL, ELMA VIADOR

4194 PASCUAL, JENICA GALIMBA

4195 PASCUAL, JENNALYN IGNACIO

4196 PASCUAL, KARLA JOYCE CABRERA

4197 PASCUAL, MA KRISTINE CRUZ

4198 PASCUAL, SHARMAINE JOY GOJO CRUZ

4199 PASCUAL, SWITZEL RAMITERRE

4200 PASILAN, JUDY ANN ARANAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 86 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4201 PASIT, HAZEL FRANCE ORTUA

4202 PASNO, JANELLE BUTIAL

4203 PASTELERO, KARREN PELIGRINO

4204 PASTOR, CHRESZEA JAUD

4205 PASTOR, JULOURA ANN CRABAJAL

4206 PASTRANA, JENALYN SEÑO

4207 PASTRANO, JOCEBEL PAUNILLAN

4208 PASTURAN, LORENZO MANUEL HANDAG

4209 PASUELO, AILYN ROSE MORATA

4210 PATALINGHUG, ARIAN

4211 PATALITA, JAYCEL ARRANCHADO

4212 PATARANDANG, SOHANIE MANINGCARA

4213 PATATAG, ROSALINDA RICAPLAZA

4214 PATAYAN, GRACE PULIDO

4215 PATIAM, MONA ELA LASALA

4216 PATIGDAS, MARY GRACE SAMONTE

4217 PATILLA, JAYMAR ALINTANA

4218 PATILUNA, LYZA MAE LABUSTRO

4219 PATINGAN, JOY TAROY

4220 PATLUNAG, MARIA PERPETUA FAJARDO

4221 PATLUNAG, NOVIE GRACE SAZ

4222 PATOC, MARICEL GAROL

4223 PATRIMONIO, JOYCE ANN GABUYA

4224 PATROLLA, LEODINE PENACHOS

4225 PAUAL, KARINE LABONITE

4226 PAULITE, ACE BORGONIA

4227 PAYUMO, JUDIEL SAGUID

4228 PAZ, JANICE ESMAÑA

4229 PAZ, MARIGOLD SALVACION

4230 PEAÑAR, MILDRED MISSION

4231 PECHAY, ZAIDA MACARAEG

4232 PECHAYCO, JONNAH MAE SICAN

4233 PECULADOS, JOVELYN PAME

4234 PEDREGAL, SHARMAINE GOMEZ

4235 PEDRERA, CRISAVIL LEBRIA

4236 PEDREZUELA, DAYANARA REYES

4237 PEJI, ROSEANN PETALLO

4238 PELAEZ, LORYL ONGAY

4239 PELAGIO, MARK JAYSON TORRES

4240 PELANGCO, APRIL ALBORTE

4241 PELAYO, MARILYN CENON

4242 PELAYO, MARY JOY BANTOG

4243 PELICANO, MA JESSICA LABINE

4244 PELIGRO, MARIA KRISTINE MEDINACELI

4245 PELIGRO, SHERRY LAINE MONIQUE MOLETA

4246 PELIÑO, BERNA JEAN GAVINO

4247 PELLEGO, GERLY RAGOT

4248 PELONIA, NIÑA ROSE BEDIA

4249 PELPINOSAS, ELENITA JUATON

4250 PENAR, MA LORIE JOY ERMINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 87 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4251 PENDOY, TRESIA MAE MORALA

4252 PENINSULA, JOBERT MERINO

4253 PENUELA, RAZMAN TABANAO

4254 PENUS, BABY CHRISTINE GABUELO

4255 PEQUIRO, MAEGANNE JUSTINE PACINA

4256 PERA, DIANE RACHELLE TOLENTINO

4257 PERALES, KWHEN MIKKA DEMECILLO

4258 PERALES, SHERILIE ANN GERIAL

4259 PERALTA, FATIMA EASTERSHANE CUDIAMAT

4260 PERALTA, JOSELLE VICTORIA GUARIÑA

4261 PERALTA, KRISTEL BOTONES

4262 PERATER, JESSA

4263 PERCALIN, RAINE LOVE NOBLE

4264 PERCIANA, MARA PERIL

4265 PERCIANO, HILARY GLYNIS TUBIANOSA

4266 PERCOL, AGNES EMBOLODE

4267 PEREDO, IRISH MAE GIACAO

4268 PEREW PEREW, SHEENA MAE REYES

4269 PEREZ, ANA LORAINE PASTORES

4270 PEREZ, JAYMELYN MACARIO

4271 PEREZ, KIMBERLY LORENZO

4272 PEREZ, MA CRISTINA SANTIAGO

4273 PEREZ, MARIE JOY AMOR CASTRO

4274 PEREZ, MELISA ARDIENTE

4275 PEREZ, RIZALINE CALA

4276 PEREZ, SHIELA MAE CHANCO

4277 PERILE, JOHN ZALDY CORPUZ

4278 PERINO, LILIA SANCHEZ

4279 PERNIA, JEANETH LIMEN

4280 PEROL, GENNA GUIMBAL

4281 PERRA, MA LYN HORNADA

4282 PERUCHO, APRIL ROSE BAYLON

4283 PESANO, JOHN AMPER DELOS SANTOS

4284 PESAÑA, JANETH SALIOG

4285 PESCANTE, JENNYVE COQUILLA

4286 PESQUERA, JESSEL JOROLAN

4287 PESTAÑO, MARIA MYRPHA MASDO

4288 PETATE, DINAH JOY MARTEN

4289 PEÑA, JOHN LUIGI RADAM

4290 PEÑA, JULIE ANN MONTEALEGRE

4291 PEÑAFLOR, CORALYN MAE ADESAS

4292 PEÑAFLOR, GERALDINE LARA

4293 PEÑAFLOR, RONA VENEZUELA

4294 PEÑAFLORIDA, ANALYN DELLOSA

4295 PEÑAFLORIDA, JOCHELLE MAE ORCULLO

4296 PEÑALES, JANINE APAITAN

4297 PEÑALES, RUBY APAITAN

4298 PEÑALOSA, ABEGAIL BALASA

4299 PEÑALOSA, NERISSA ODONZO

4300 PEÑANUEVA, JELLY MAY DEL PUERTO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 88 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4301 PEÑANUEVA, LE PANILAG

4302 PEÑARANDA, MYRA ESCLANDA

4303 PEÑAS, ANGELICA SUNGA

4304 PEÑOSA, ROXAN LIMBARO

4305 PIAGOLA, LOUIE MARIE SABUERO

4306 PICO, REMAFIL DESALES

4307 PIDO, KRISELLE MARIE DELA CRUZ

4308 PILANGA, RUEL SILVESTRE

4309 PILAPIL, EFRIEL MERCADO

4310 PILAPIL, RICA MAY MARANGA

4311 PILI, SHAD BRYAN ROMARAOG

4312 PILI, SHERRY ANNE LANDAGAN

4313 PILLE, CAMILLE JANE TIVIDAD

4314 PILLOS, MARY JOY PAAT

4315 PINAGAWA, SARANIE PILO

4316 PINASO, CLAVEL JOY SINOY

4317 PINCA, ROSA DONAIRE

4318 PINCA, RUBEN ADUCAL

4319 PINEDA, ANGELIQUE NITULLANO

4320 PINEDA, ARIEL HERMOSILLA

4321 PINEDA, FERDINAND REQUIRON

4322 PINEDA, RONNEL GUINTO

4323 PINGAL, ELLA PERALTA

4324 PINKIHAN, BERNADETTE FACUNLA

4325 PINO, JEANIBEB TEVES

4326 PINO, RAYMUND AGAS

4327 PINUELA, ELLEN JOY NOGA

4328 PIOQUINTO, CARMELYN SERAWOM

4329 PIOSANG, ROWIELAH MERCY MADELO

4330 PIQUERO, MADEL INOJALES

4331 PIRAMAN, GLENDA MALSOM

4332 PITOGO, FATIMA JOY CARLOS

4333 PITOGO, MESLIE VILLARAZO

4334 PITONGAN, JOLLY MONTAWAR

4335 PIZARRA, MA LEA ARIOLA

4336 PLACER, JIMBOY BANDOLA

4337 PLANTAR, MA LIZA BAÑADOS

4338 PLANTAR, ROSALY LAGOY

4339 PLATA, EUNICE DE LOS SANTOS

4340 PLATERO, MARLENE MARASIGAN

4341 PLAZA, MARJURY TURA

4342 PLENO, KRISTINE ANNE ESPINO

4343 PLEÑOS, PRINCESS CINDY AMOR COSCOS

4344 POBLETE, BREZLIN BIANCA TORCEDO

4345 POBLETE, MARICAR LEGSON

4346 POGOY, KATRINA MAE TONGCO

4347 POKAIS, GLENESE SEGNABEN

4348 POLAO, LAWANORAY ADILAO

4349 POLAO, RUHAIFAH ALI

4350 POLICARPIO, ABEGAIL YAMBAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 89 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4351 POLIDO, MARA HUQUERIZA

4352 POLISON, MARELOU TINAGHANAO

4353 POLLANTE, SHIELA TALCO

4354 POLLICAR, KEESHIA GUANZON

4355 POLO, CATHERINE BERINGA

4356 POLVOROSA, KRISTINA GRACE FORMILLES

4357 POMAY, AILINE MARVIDA

4358 PONCE, GLORIA MARISSE

4359 PONCE, PATRICK MANTUHAC

4360 PONCE, SHARI ALLANA MIRALLES

4361 PONHED, NARLEEN MAE BUN-OL

4362 PONTILLAS, ANTHONY EMANEL

4363 PONTIPEDRA, KRISTINE JOY PLAZA

4364 POROWA, MOSMERA MOHAMMAD

4365 PORRAS, ANNA PATRICIA ESTARES

4366 PORRAS, LAWRENCE OCOMEN

4367 PORTIGO, HEARTHY MAE CENTINA

4368 PORTON, VIRGILIO JR BALMACEDA

4369 PORTUGAL, EVELYN CADENAS

4370 PORTUGUES, THEA MARCEL DONASCO

4371 PORTUS, HAZEL MAY JUSI

4372 POSEDIO, JERAMIE VENDIOLA

4373 POSTANES, KIEN RAFUNZEL UY

4374 POTAWAN, NORAYA MARAYE

4375 POTESTAS, LELITH BISCAYNO

4376 POYAOAN, ARLENE MANLUNGAT

4377 PRADO, STEPHANIE WES GABRILLO

4378 PRAHINOG, LURIVIE OBCIAL

4379 PRANADA, MARILOU BICLAR

4380 PRECIADO, JULIE MARIE CAFINO

4381 PRELA, LUCITA DAVIN

4382 PRESAS, EDA GRACE ESPINO

4383 PRESBITERO, JENIFER OLIVAR

4384 PRESTO, NORLYN MAGRACIA

4385 PRESTOZA, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN

4386 PRETILA, QUENNIE AMOR MONTAÑO

4387 PRIA, ANJANETTE VALDEZ

4388 PRIETO, DANILYN CASTILLANES

4389 PRIETO, REGINA KRISTINA AGONCILLO

4390 PRONTON, ROSE ANN FILOMENO

4391 PROSPERO, MARIA JENESSA FLORES

4392 PROTACIO, NESLIE UNGAB

4393 PROVIDO, SHEKINAH LANOT

4394 PRUDENCIO, SARAH MAE FUNA

4395 PRUEL, JOAN PABELONIA

4396 PUATO, EDISON JAMES MARTIN

4397 PUBLICO, MARK ORLAND CALDA

4398 PUCPOKEN, AILEEN CAYASBEN

4399 PUDANG, MARIEL MANANGKIS

4400 PUGAL, AIKO CRISANDRA ISLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 90 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4401 PUGATA, SHIELA MIE CAMIGUING

4402 PUGONG, RUSTOM MELIO

4403 PUGOY, AYALA PANCHO

4404 PUGOY, ROCHELLE BANDOY

4405 PUGUON, JOAN ALVAREZ

4406 PUGUON, LOUVY RUTH BAYAUA

4407 PULIGA, ALLEN JUNE GUMBAN

4408 PULUSAN, REGINE TONGOL

4409 PUNDOGAR, AMERA JOWAIRIA ALA

4410 PUNDOGAR, SITTIE AINA MACABANTOG

4411 PUNDOMA, JEHAN_NISMAH MACARANDAS

4412 PUNDOMA, NAPISA PASCAN

4413 PUNO, ABDUL-MOHAIMEN TARALBI

4414 PUNONGBAYAN, JUDY ANN ENCANTO

4415 PUNTUAL, NICK LUSANO

4416 PUNUT, JHOHARA PUMBAYABAYA

4417 PUON, MARRY JOYCE ANN AGUILAR

4418 PURANO, RHONA JANE FRANCISCO

4419 PUROG, MA LOURDES DUNGOG

4420 PUROK, ROHAIDA MACARAMPAT

4421 PUYLONG, ALBERT LUTONG

4422 QUE, RAZEL MARIANO

4423 QUEBEC, GLAZEL AVILA

4424 QUEDDENG, JELOUMAR TULAO

4425 QUEJADA, CATHERINE DALISAY

4426 QUERO, CRISTINE ROSE CORALES

4427 QUEROLJICO, GEORGE ROY GALINO

4428 QUEROYLA, CRYSTAL BONTILAO

4429 QUIAMBAO, LOUISE GAE VELASCO

4430 QUIBLAT, ARTEMIA LINABAN

4431 QUIBRANTOS, GINA LYN BALITE

4432 QUIBUAN, MAUREEN BADUYOT

4433 QUIJANO, IVY MAE CASINO

4434 QUIJANO, MARY BIANCA ALCOBER

4435 QUILICOT, IRISH MAE BALITE

4436 QUILONDRINO, GISSELE ALBERT

4437 QUIMBO, JOLINA

4438 QUINDOZA, SETH FRANCIS OLIVER LEOGO

4439 QUINTAL, MAY-ANN MAGTAGNOB

4440 QUINTOS, ARLENE JOY SALVADOR

4441 QUINTOS, ERIKA LODOR

4442 QUINTOS, RHOJELIZA BOLESA

4443 QUIO, SYLVIA GAJANO

4444 QUIOGUE, ERICKA JOYCE SIGMANAO

4445 QUIPIT, HEZIEL JANE CARREON

4446 QUIRABO, BLESSA ROSE CABAL

4447 QUIRANTE, INA ESPINA

4448 QUIRANTE, JIREH CANOY

4449 QUIROGO, JONALYN SASPA

4450 QUITAIN, ROSE ANNE ENCINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 91 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4451 QUITO, CAMILLE GALANG

4452 QUITO, KATHERINA DE LEON

4453 QUIZO, ABRAHAM BASCON

4454 QUIÑONES, SARAH JEAN MALATINGAN

4455 RAAGAS, JAMIA DUMAOAL

4456 RABAGO, JOSIAH CERBO

4457 RABANG, DESIREE ARENAS

4458 RABARA, KAMYLLE AYRA DELA PEÑA

4459 RABARA, ROJEAN MAY PUZON

4460 RABAS, REZEL JUAREZ

4461 RABASANO, GRACELLE BONGHANOY

4462 RABE, KIMBERLY JANE SAURA

4463 RABINO, IRENE LYN BACUS

4464 RABOCARSAL, JOEMEIL TIZON

4465 RABOCARSAL, MARIANNE DACUTANAN

4466 RABUYA, DAISY SALDINO

4467 RACA, SHIELLA MAE DELA CERNA

4468 RACHMAN, SITTIE-SHAHANI MAMANGCAO

4469 RACMAN, NORFAIDA JALMAANI

4470 RACUD, SITTIE NAURA BUSRA

4471 RAGAS, JOANNA MARIE DIVINAGRACIA

4472 RAGOSTA, ANALYN SABALLA

4473 RAGUAL, MARY JOY TIONGSON

4474 RAGUERO, MARY CLAIRE ANNE MASA

4475 RAHMAN, ELLA GADER

4476 RALLOS, ROSEMARIE NOBLES

4477 RAMA, KENNETH OSEMILLA

4478 RAMADA, RUBELYN FUENTES

4479 RAMIREZ, DELSEY MAE SEDILLO

4480 RAMIREZ, FATTI MAE DAEL

4481 RAMIREZ, FERDINAND ARAGO

4482 RAMIREZ, KAREN TABIO

4483 RAMIREZ, LEOTIS ESTRADA

4484 RAMIREZ, MATTHEW JIMENEZ

4485 RAMIREZ, RICHARD ESTAÑOL

4486 RAMIREZ, ROVER ARAGOZA

4487 RAMOS, AIRA CAMILLE GONZAGA

4488 RAMOS, ALDRIN CLOMA

4489 RAMOS, ALIZA MARIE CAMPOS

4490 RAMOS, CHARO MAYE OCBA

4491 RAMOS, ERIKA JOY USON

4492 RAMOS, GEMINI BARTOLOME

4493 RAMOS, ISAGANI ELLO

4494 RAMOS, JACQUES KRYSTYN GUTIERREZ

4495 RAMOS, JEFFERSON QUIRIDO

4496 RAMOS, LORYLYN LIGUTOM

4497 RAMOS, MA TERESA PADRIGO

4498 RAMOS, PRECIOSA LASTROLLO

4499 RAMOS, REYMARK VELASCO

4500 RAMOS, RUTH ESTANISLAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 92 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4501 RANES, DETSE CAONES

4502 RANILLO, TRISTAN MARK MANUEL

4503 RANULO, IRISH MAE ALVIZA

4504 RAPACON, MAE JACQUELINE JANE EVARDO

4505 RAPADAS, CYRENE JOY LARANJO

4506 RAPOSAS, CHERRY MAE TORRADO

4507 RAPSING, REYNALDO JR FERRER

4508 RAQUEL, REJOICE MAY SALIWAN

4509 RARO, WILMA PAOR

4510 RASAD, ANALINDA DIANGKA

4511 RASCAL, SOBAIDA ANGCULO

4512 RASONABE, KRIS YANCHA

4513 RASUMAN, ANAIZA SANGCOPAN

4514 RASUMAN, NORAISAH MULIA

4515 RASUS, MERLYN PINOL

4516 RATON, KAREN ANN VALLEGA

4517 RAVAGO, ANA MARIE PLACIDO

4518 RAYCO, MYLENE REYES

4519 RAYOS, MELANIE RAMIRO

4520 RAYPAN, LORNA ECHEVARRIA

4521 RAYPON, MARIA ANGELYN CALUMARDE

4522 RAZO, DINDO ENTERIA

4523 RAZO, RENAN MORATILLO

4524 RAZOL, SALIMA DIPANTAR

4525 RAZOLA, NATHANIEL SINGGO

4526 RAZON, MARIA AMEERA ISELLA DIZON

4527 REBATO, KRIZ NICCA REYGIE ANACTA

4528 REBERAL, GIETTE MARLEY LAPUZ

4529 REBIGAN, LEE MARVIN ESPERANZA

4530 REBUSA, NICO BALASABAS

4531 RECTRA, CANDY MALDO

4532 RECTRA, EG MARIE GASTON

4533 RECUERDO, JEMMELYN ULTIMAR

4534 REDONDO, ANGELICA LEONOR

4535 REDUBLA, MARIA ELENA DE LA TORRE

4536 REGALA, SHIELA MAE CALDERON

4537 REGALADO, MARTIN ADRIAN PANCHO

4538 REGASPI, RICKY SEPAGAN

4539 REGINO, MARIA CONNIE ALKUINO

4540 REGIO, JOEMEL CATAYTAY

4541 REGIS, LEA MEA TABALNO

4542 REGODON, JESSICA ANDALES

4543 REGUDO, JOCELYN MAURING

4544 RELLON, ELLAMAE

4545 RELLORA, LEIZL ENON

4546 RELOR, YRA JOY ARCIAGA

4547 REMANTE, KAREN CARPIO

4548 REMOLADOR, CARLYN JOY BAIDIANGO

4549 RENDORIO, WILFREDO FRAGATA

4550 REQUILLAS, DHON JANDEL BELEN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 93 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4551 RESTON, CARLO CABILES

4552 RESTOSO, MARY JANE MINA

4553 RESULLAR, JAMES CATURAN

4554 RETES, JUNALYN ADLING

4555 RETEZA, GRACE DUMANSI

4556 RETUBIS, MARY JOY TOLISANA

4557 REUBAL, YVEEN RAAGAS

4558 REVALE, ELAVER ANN BONGAY

4559 REY, RAYMUND GABUNA

4560 REYES, APRIL MAE AMBONAN

4561 REYES, CHARLOTTE JAMITO

4562 REYES, ESTELLA MARIS FORTICH

4563 REYES, FIONA NAVELA

4564 REYES, GIMAR ALINGIG

4565 REYES, GRACE DANIELLE GEMORA

4566 REYES, JESSICA NOLASCO

4567 REYES, JOHN CARLO JIMENEZ

4568 REYES, KARLA JANE DE ROXAS

4569 REYES, ROCHELLE TARGA

4570 REYNOSO, GRACIELA MEL BAGALAYUS

4571 REYTERAN, MARITESS BAUDIN

4572 REÑOS, MARILU CORAL

4573 RICA, MICHAEL MACABABAT

4574 RICABUERTA, SARAH JANE CASTRO

4575 RICAFORT, MARY GRACE MOAJE

4576 RICAFORT, RICHE JUN HIGTENTA

4577 RICALDO, AGAPE MAE MANTELE

4578 RICAPLANCA, SHIELA GRACE BAGUIO

4579 RICARTE, LAARNI ARTAMIA

4580 RICO, RHEA LIZA ESCOLAR

4581 RICOHERMOSO, REAH CAFE

4582 RIGA, NORJANA DIMAOCOR

4583 RIGOS, ANGELICA CAPISTRANO

4584 RIGOS, LOVELY LHANCELLE RODEROS

4585 RILCOPIRO, GLADYS CONSTANTINO

4586 RIOS, IRISH ESCALA

4587 RIOTOC, ELAINE EUGENIO

4588 RIVA, CATHY RABUZA

4589 RIVA, LUCINDA CRISCINI

4590 RIVAS, MICHIEL BINAY

4591 RIVAS, MONICA BERNADAS

4592 RIVERA, BENEDICK OCA

4593 RIVERA, DESIRIE BETONIO

4594 RIVERA, HARLENE VALLE

4595 RIVERA, HARLENE SHIANN LUMBAR

4596 RIVERA, JESSICA MONICET

4597 RIVERA, JOHN DEL QUIJANO

4598 RIVERA, MA ANGELINA LUPANGO

4599 RIVERA, MARY ANNE TALOSIG

4600 RIVERA, MARY GRACE DEMORAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 94 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4601 RIVERA, MELISSA DOLIGON

4602 RIVERA, MICHAEL KENNETH BUSCAR

4603 RIVERA, RAFUNCELL CAJAYON

4604 RIVERA, REYNALYN BALURAN

4605 RIVERA, ROMELEN PALLARCA

4606 RIVERA, SCARLET CALDERON

4607 RIVERA, VANESSA BAAY

4608 RIVERA, YONNIE MAE GO

4609 RIVERO, CHERRY MAE CONIENDO

4610 RIZO, JEFFERSON MAÑALAC

4611 RIZON, JOMALYN

4612 ROA, GILBERT SALDAÑA

4613 ROBALDO, RICCAMAR BARROSA

4614 ROBARO, CIANERY LIZ ARELLANO

4615 ROBLE, JESSEL CAGANG

4616 ROBLE, ROLAN JR WARAIN

4617 ROBLES, JENNIFER CANDIDO

4618 ROBLES, JOAN AGTOCA

4619 ROBLES, RECHILDA BIBARO

4620 ROBRIGADO, SHERYL BIO

4621 ROCUTAN, ROSELYN TERO

4622 RODAS, JAY PETER DENSO

4623 RODELAS, LADY LYN ORDOÑEZ

4624 RODICA, MA GEFI ABAREDES

4625 RODILLAS, ROJHAN REVIBES

4626 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN JOHN ARIOLA

4627 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICK JAN TINGSON

4628 RODRIGUEZ, RITCHELL AGUSTIN

4629 RODRIGUEZ, ROGELIO JR HILOT

4630 RODRIGUEZ, RONEL DELA CRUZ

4631 RODRIGUEZ, VASHTI JOY LABBAO

4632 ROJAS, RAIN ALLENNE TANGILAG

4633 ROJAS, RENFREDO JR REPONTE

4634 ROLDAN, CLARIBEL MAGSINO

4635 ROLDAN, SHIREDON VILLARINO

4636 ROLLON, CLARIES CAPON

4637 ROLLON, EMMAEROSE CLAIRE MEDIDA

4638 ROMA, MARINELLE SALAZAR

4639 ROMAGOS, JOHN DAVE CEBAS

4640 ROMANO, FE BITAS

4641 ROMANO, NOEL MARTIN

4642 ROMANO, RODORALYN JARDIOLIN

4643 ROMERO, KHAROLYN JUNTILLA

4644 ROMIAS, EMERSON POYAOAN

4645 ROMINES, WENDY LYN MATUDAN

4646 ROMUALDO, MARY JEAN MORALES

4647 ROMUROS, SOHAIRA ASUM

4648 RONCESVALLES, DONNA DACUBA

4649 RONDATO, AIDAH AMATONDING

4650 RONDEZ, MURIEL TAGALOG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 95 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

4651 RONOLO, JONABELLE CLARION

4652 RONQUILLO, APRIL ANN FLORIDA

4653 RONQUILLO, EDELINE JALIMBAWA

4654 ROQUE, MARK JEREMY DE JESUS

4655 ROQUE, RUTH DE GUZMAN

4656 ROSACAY, MARIA CORAZON DONDON

4657 ROSAL, JESALYN CULA

4658 ROSALES, ALEXA ABION

4659 ROSALES, DANIELLE CABRAL

4660 ROSALES, GRACE BEJASA

4661 ROSALES, MARICEL LACDAN

4662 ROSALES, MARISSA TALLE

4663 ROSALES, MARY ROSE LOON

4664 ROSALES, SANDEL SENINING

4665 ROSAREAL, AIRAH AGONIAS

4666 ROSARIO, CHRISTIAN JEFF DE VERA

4667 ROSARIO, ROSE ANN TALAMAYAN

4668 ROSAURO, CHEENEE ROSE

4669 ROSEL, KHIMVERLY ALMENDRAS

4670 ROSELL, JULS AMATO

4671 ROSELLO, MARITES BALIBER

4672 ROSOS, JOVELYN VESOR

4673 ROSOS, RAVINE-NEEH CLAIRE VILLAFUENTE

4674 ROTA, LORIE ANNE

4675 ROTE, LULAND PARRENO

4676 ROTONI, DISEREE MAGRACIA

4677 ROÑA, KARLA CHARISSE GARCIA

4678 RUADO, JAY-R VICENTUAN

4679 RUALES, ROSELYN DEQUENO

4680 RUBIA, JESSA MAE UBONGEN

4681 RUBIATO, LEAH MAE PENDANG

4682 RUBILLOS, DARYL JANE EJALAS

4683 RUBIO, FAITH MURALLA

4684 RUBIO, MAIKO CARINGAL

4685 RUBIO, VICKY GUMALINGAN

4686 RUBIO, VONN RUSSEL MENDOZA

4687 RUELO, WILMAR DEBALUCOS

4688 RUIZ, GUIA SHERENE AGUDONG

4689 RUIZ, JERRYDETH ALLA

4690 RUIZ, KIMBERLY COGAL

4691 RUIZ, MERLYNDA SUNDO

4692 RUIZ, ROXETTE ANN DELA CRUZ

4693 RUTOR, AURA MAE CRISOSTOMO

4694 RUÑA, JONAFER

5068 TA-ASAN, JINNY VILLAFLOR

5069 TA-OY, THEA PATRICE AVILA

5070 TABABA, MARIEL DELA CRUZ

5071 TABANG, ANA CLARISSA ALUDIA

5072 TABAOSAREZ, LADYLYN AGUIRRE

5073 TABAR, PAULJAMES CUBELO

5074 TABARANZA, RIEZEL JANE PARDALES

5075 TABARANZA, ROLAND MARPAGA

5076 TABAYOYONG, RACHEL JOY CASAUL

5077 TABE, MARJORIE COANG

5078 TABERARA, JOY LAGAHIT

5079 TABERNERO, KRISHA COLICO

5080 TABIGUE, MARICEL TUSOY

5081 TABIGUE, MICHELLETE BIBAL

5082 TABILIRAN, JOANNA MARIE SABADO

5083 TABILOG, EMMALYN OTERO

5084 TABIOS, CATHERINE BALDADO

5085 TABIOS, RUEL DEL VALLE

5086 TABOCLAON, ANDRIAN GOLEZ

5087 TABODLONG, JONA MAE BRIAN

5088 TABUA, ALIAH SARIP

5089 TABUDLONG, CHERRYL NARBASA

5090 TABUG, ABBYGAIL BAWI-IN

5091 TABURA, JONA NARAG

5092 TACADAO, SILA BITONGGA

5093 TACASA, SUSHMITAZEN CUSI

5094 TACGOS, MARYGIN JIMENEZ

5095 TACSON, RHEALYN DELOSO

5096 TACTAC, MA DAISY LEGASPI

5097 TACULOD, BEVERLY

5098 TADENA, JANNA JIL ILUSTRISIMO

5099 TAFALLA, ETHYL OSARRAGA

5100 TAGACA, LYNRICH LOVE PAJARILLO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:104 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

5101 TAGACTAC, LYNIE ISANAN

5102 TAGAD, CARMEN NOOT

5103 TAGANAP, JOYCE NARCA

5104 TAGARDA, JOVELYN AGRAAN

5105 TAGOLINO, FREDERICK SARIO

5106 TAGSIP, MERRY CHRIST BARDINAS

5107 TAGUIBAO, FLORALYN ALLAGE

5108 TAGUINOD, LYKA CALATA

5109 TAGUSI, GENALYN MONTA

5110 TAHIL, SHEENA MAE DOTADO

5111 TAIB, ALNIHAR MADID

5112 TAJOLOSA, JAN EARVEY RACOMA

5113 TAKBIL, NURHAIDA TUNGGAL

5114 TAKIAWAN, RENE JR BALAORO

5115 TALA, RONALYN DAVID

5116 TALABOC, JOLIEBEE COMAD

5117 TALADRO, ARLENE YAMAS

5118 TALANDRON, GINALYN VILLARMEA

5119 TALENS, DERICK SANTIAGO

5120 TALICUSAY, REMALYN ADLAON

5121 TALINGTING, CHARRY CARDONA

5122 TALIPAN, MARIA ROSITA POSADAS

5123 TALLEDO, NERHAYA FLORES

5124 TALLER, ANGILEAN MAGHANAY

5125 TALONDATA, RECY MAE CABAYA

5126 TALOZA, RUBELYN ASPARELA

5127 TALUNDATA, MARFHY JONES AMBRAD

5128 TAMALA, PAUL STANLEY MARCELINO

5129 TAMANG, JAY-AR BABDAA

5130 TAMANO, ROHAINIE KURANGKING

5131 TAMAYO, VERLAINE BACNAT

5132 TAMBAGAN, MELVIN SANCHEZ

5133 TAMBARISA, MONALISA LOGRONIO

5134 TAMBOONG, ROMNICK SALVADOR

5135 TAMIM, JALIAH AKMAD

5136 TAMONDE, KHIVEN ALBURO

5137 TAMOR, JOANNE ROXAS

5138 TAMPARONG, MHARNEIL MUAÑA

5139 TAMPI, ANNA MAE JUAREZ

5140 TAMPOL, CREZEL ENRIQUEZ

5141 TAMPOS, ERRA SOGUILON

5142 TAMSI, GIRLIE MAE LANAJA

5143 TAN, BRAINER GARCIA

5144 TAN, EFIPANIO III SOLIS

5145 TAN, JUMAIRA JOY MENENDEZ

5146 TAN, LEAH EBOL

5147 TAN, PEARL SUSANNAH BIALA

5148 TAN, SHIERLY MOSQUITO

5149 TANA, PHILIP BRYAN JAKE ALLOSA

5150 TANAEL, JEFFERSON MAIGUE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:105 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

5151 TANAY, JINKY PLACIDES

5152 TANEO, FLORDELYN MAE DANIEL

5153 TANG-O, JO-AN RIVERA

5154 TANGALIN, LORADEL GARCIA

5155 TANGARORANG, MARIEL SABAN

5156 TANGGO, JEHANNE MASORONG

5157 TANGGORAC, AIZA ARANTE

5158 TANGGOTE, JAHARA GURO

5159 TANGGOTI, DIAMOND BAQUIADO

5160 TANGLIBEN, BEVERLY SABINDO

5161 TANO, BENICAR ZAMORA

5162 TANOG, ASMINA SARIPADA

5163 TANOG, ROHAIDAH PANGARUNGAN

5164 TANTE, CARMENCITA CAPATOY

5165 TANTOY, ALVIN

5166 TAPALES, BRIGETH CANTAL

5167 TAPALLA, MARRIAN MICLAT

5168 TAPANG, EUFEMIA NA-OY

5169 TAPAR, MARIBETH TOMES

5170 TAPEL, JUN MARK TORRECAMPO

5171 TAPERLA, LOVELY PEARL ENGLIS

5172 TAQUIQUI, JAZELLE AGUB

5173 TARAN, CRYSTAL JADE GALLERA

5174 TARAN, JEVIE CRISPINO

5175 TARIPE, JUNEL RETUTAS

5176 TARNATE, RUBY JOYCE DANIWES

5177 TARUBAL, LIBERTY CAMANGEG

5178 TAUTJO, JOHN ROBERT PLANAS

5179 TAVARES, MARILYN BOCOL

5180 TAVERA, ANNA MARIE

5181 TAWAG, RIGEN ABATAYO

5182 TAWAKAL, NORHANIFA MAMISCAL

5183 TAYABAN, CHICA MAY HUMIDING

5184 TAYAG, JOANNE SIBAL

5185 TAYCO, SHIRLEN CASTRONUEVO

5186 TAYO, SALVEREGINA MIONES

5187 TE-IN, JHACY DAVALOS

5188 TEBIA, DAN JOSHUA BACARRO

5189 TECKIO, KAYRELLE COILAN

5190 TECSON, KAREN MAE PAGDILAO

5191 TEGRES, BLESSLY NARCISO

5192 TEJADA, KATE RAMONETTE HATAMOSA

5193 TEJADA, RIA ROSE NABOR

5194 TEJERO, JEANETTE LAGUICAO

5195 TELEBRICO, CARMINA NATO

5196 TELLEROS, IRENE MORRONDOZ

5197 TELMOSO, PEPE CASTELLANO

5198 TEMPLADO, JORGIA JUSAN TRIBUNALO

5199 TENEBROSO, CHARMINE LAUSA

5200 TENORIO, JANETTE ALTURA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:106 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

5201 TENORIO, RONRON DUMIPNAS

5202 TEODOSIO, MARYJANE FERNANDEZ

5203 TEOXON, KENT REY CATAMORA

5204 TERO, JANNET PAALISBO

5205 TERO, SHIELA MAE CARRERA

5206 TERRADO, CONIE CANINO

5207 TERRADO, FLORY TORIO

5208 TERRAZOLA, REYNALYN APPLE ARCELO

5209 TESALUNA, JANELANE CAYANAN

5210 TESORO, ENARCESO AMOR

5211 TEVAR, JOANNA MARIE

5212 TEVES, BEVERLY APAS

5213 TEVES, CHRISTINE ESCARPE

5214 TEVES, RACHEL

5215 TEÑOSO, RONELIA GANUELAS

5216 THOMPSON, LOVELY LUMBO

5217 THUNDAS, NAYA LIZA SUMALPONG

5218 TIAMA, MARIA LOIDA MERANO

5219 TIBAY, GRACIA GUY CRUZ

5220 TIBLE, OFELIA MOLIN

5221 TICAR, VALERIE BEDAN

5222 TICNANG, JADINE PIS-ONG

5223 TIGALDAO, JEPTE MASAGLANG

5224 TIGLAO, ANGELOU PARAS

5225 TILA, RICA JEAN SANTOS

5226 TILACAS, HELEN PEREZ

5227 TILLEROS, EMMA BASID

5228 TIMAN, ROWAIZA BALOLONG

5229 TIMBAS, MA JUNE PAULITE AVANZADO

5230 TIMBOL, FERILYN ESPIRITU

5231 TIMPLE, MARK JOSEPH MACANIM

5232 TIMPUG, KRISTAL MAY YANDOC

5233 TINAPAY, GEMMA VIC DAAPONG

5234 TINAYA, WINSTON MARK ODANGO

5235 TING, SAMMY JR VERGARA

5236 TINGA, JESSBELLE RAMOS

5237 TINGUBAN, GLADYS JADE EGE

5238 TINTERO, DOMINADOR JR CALAHI

5239 TIOL, BRIEL ABBEY BARBARONA

5240 TIONGCO, MARY FE GALIPOSO

5241 TIRATIRA, SHARMAINE JANE CAPUZ

5242 TISADO, ANNABEL ISRAEL

5243 TISOY, SHERRAMAE OMPAD

5244 TOBES, GLEA MAE ARELLANO

5245 TOBES, TRINIDAD MAÑAS

5246 TOBIAS, CHRISTINE CABALTEJA

5247 TOGADO, MARY JANE CASTULO

5248 TOIS, EDWIN BUAY

5249 TOLANO, JADE SOTERO

5250 TOLEDANES, JOANNA RIZA CUISON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:107 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

5251 TOLEDO, BENEVEL RODRIGUEZ

5252 TOLEDO, JUDITH BELLO

5253 TOLENTINO, ARDELINA BATUCAL

5254 TOLENTINO, ARVIN ALVARADO

5255 TOLENTINO, THRECIA CHRISTABEL EGONIO

5256 TOLING, RUSSEL ALINDAN

5257 TOLMOD, DAPHNY ABAN

5258 TOLOSA, RACHEEL SUICON

5259 TOMALON, MA ERLIE AGOSTO

5260 TOMAS, HENZYL RICO

5261 TOMAS, MARIEL LAPURGA

5262 TOMIARA, JALILAH ISMAEL

5263 TONDO, JULIE ANN CORONADO

5264 TONGKALING, JUSTIN FAITH ANOG

5265 TONIDO, JOVY PALAÑA

5266 TORAYA, LIEZEL SARSALE

5267 TORCINO, GLADYS SAYCO

5268 TORDECILLA, GARLENE ESTRELLA

5269 TORIBIO, EDITA DIZON

5270 TORIBIO, MAY BACAY

5271 TORMIS, HELEN GRACE DE GRACIA

5272 TORMON, LUCEL ARSOLON

5273 TORMON, MIRALUNA CATAHUM

5274 TORNEA, MERRY JOY ZAMORA

5275 TORRALBA, BARTZON GENERALE

5276 TORRECAMPO, CAROL DE LOS SANTOS

5277 TORRECHIVA, JAYSON CORDOVA

5278 TORREJOS, ANNA MAE CAJES

5279 TORREON, CIRILYN VALMORIA

5280 TORREON, JIAN LABONITE

5281 TORRES, ANALYN ABRASADO

5282 TORRES, ANGELYN GARCIA

5283 TORRES, ANNE LAURAINE GALANG

5284 TORRES, LENNY JANE LAZA

5285 TRABUCON, GENER DELA CRUZ

5286 TRENONCE, CHEENEE VIV BANCA

5287 TRILLANA, ALONA RAMOS

5288 TRINCHERA, SHERNA MAE LACABA

5289 TRINIDAD, AMARA ZHAIRA BATAS

5290 TRINIDAD, REYMART ESCOPETE

5291 TRINIDAD, ROVELYN TEOLOGO

5292 TRIPOLI, EDWARD RIVERA

5293 TRONO, RICJUN GONZALES

5294 TRONO, RUBY CUERDO

5295 TRONO, WELANIE FERRERAS

5296 TRUGELLO, ABBY JANE PLANAS

5297 TUACA, CONIE ALABAT

5298 TUANKALI, MOCHTAR ABAD

5299 TUBIGAN, IHLA KATRINA REYES

5300 TUBIL, MYLENE BELARDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:108 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

5301 TUBOG, CHRISTELLE ANNE PETALUNA

5302 TUCA, LOVELY JOY SUYOM

5303 TUGADI, JAKE KENSON PILON

5304 TUGADO, SHELLA MAE BORDADORA

5305 TULANG, ARVIE COLLEEN TULAYTAY

5306 TULAY, YNNA JEAN GRONDIANO

5307 TULDA, NOVELLA EVANS CEDAZO

5308 TULUAN, KARREN BANDICO

5309 TUMALIUAN, KATHERINE RAMIREZ

5310 TUMAMAK, NIMFA ROA PUBLICO

5311 TUMARONG, LINA BAYAWA

5312 TUMBOKON, SHEENA MAE VELOSO

5313 TUPAN, NESTLE ORTIZ

5314 TUPAS, JESSICA ABERIA

5315 TUPLANO, FREAH JANE TOLENTINO

5316 TURA, AMIE ROSE RABOY

5317 TURA, SHALYN MAE ALDAY

5318 TURADO, LUZEL BERGONIO

5319 TURIANO, JESSICA OBIAS

5320 TUROGANAN, SALAMONA PUSAKA

5321 TUSALEM, REYCHEN YACO

5322 TUYA, MA JENIFER PINEDA

5323 TUYOR, NOEL LAGALA

5324 UAYAN, CATHERINE MONTALLANA

5325 UBALDO, REGINE BARGULA

5326 UBAS, EDEN GRACE ESPINA

5327 UBONGEN, GLYDEL VELASQUEZ

5328 UBUNGEN, TIFFANY JOY OCAMPO

5329 UDARBE, JENELYN VICENTE

5330 UGSALAN, RAINJOY GOLINSAO

5331 ULARTE, KATHERINE ANNE SAMSON

5332 ULAT, CHARLENE MAY MABUTAS

5333 ULIBARRI, BENNETH EMMANUELLE LABIDE

5334 ULIJAN, MARICRIS PATAGUI

5335 ULLANI, ROSIE LUBINGAN

5336 UMALI, ALLEN GRACE PAREJA

5337 UMALI, RIZALDY MONTE

5338 UMEREZ, ROSELLE AQUIO

5339 UMPARA, JALPHA MAMOCARAO

5340 UNDA, FATIMAHAISAH PANGANDAMAN

5341 UNDA, NORONISA MACABUNAR

5342 UNDAJARE, KARLA BALBAIRA

5343 UNDANG, GERALYN LINDE

5344 UNGAD, SARAH ENGALLADO

5345 UNGRIA, JEMAICA CAPINPIN

5346 UNTALAN, LEONIZA ABCEDE

5347 UNTALAN, LIEDERKRANZ ABCEDE

5348 UNTIH, MUNTASIRA BONSING

5349 URMENETA, MAY JOY MACALALAG

5350 UROT, MARY JOY ANCERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:109 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

5351 URSABIA, JEWEL REY OBINA

5352 USBAN, SHER-ARNA SAJI

5353 USMAN, AISAH HAMDAG

5354 USMAN, AZISA BAGUAN

5355 USMAN, NABILAH SULTAN

5356 USOP, SHERAINA UDASAN

5357 USTARIS, GLENDALENE BAYETA

5358 UTANA, TESSA JOY

5359 UY, CHARIMAINE ANN MOLDE

5360 UY, JAYA MAY OMBAJIN

5361 UY, LUCIO II ANCHO

5362 UY, MA ROCHELLE LAGCAO

5363 UY, MARION GUIAMOY

5364 VACALARES, JENGKY ABUHAN

5365 VALDERAMA, JANET BUENAVENTURA

5366 VALDERAMA, JENESIS FRANCISCO

5367 VALDEZ, CRISTEL JOY ACOSTA

5368 VALDEZ, GEMMAREE TAGAPAN

5369 VALDEZ, JOCELYN CUDIAMAT

5370 VALENCIA, GABRIELLE MENDOZA

5371 VALENCIA, MARINEIL CHRISTY

5372 VALENCIA, SHELLA WELL ABEROS

5373 VALENCIANO, JOJIE ANN MAGNO

5374 VALENDEZ, MICHELLE MURIERA

5375 VALENTINA, LANIE GOMEZ

5376 VALENZONA, MARIBETH CONTURNO

5377 VALENZUELA, LOVELY JERICA LAVIÑA

5378 VALERIO, LYKA DE LUNA

5379 VALEZA, MARICRIS UGAY

5380 VALIENTE, JANN MEGAN DE LA VEGA

5381 VALLENTE, ANGIE MANEMOG

5382 VALLENTE, CHERRY MAY VILLAMOR

5383 VALLES, CHRISTINE BASULGAN

5384 VALLESPIN, JUVY RODRIGUEZ

5385 VALMORES, KEZIA TAPALES

5386 VARGAS, EDNALYN GARCIA

5387 VARGAS, EDSUNDER OREIRO

5388 VARQUEZ, KRISSY GIE ARANTON

5389 VASQUEZ, JENNYBELL CORRAL

5390 VEDEO, AMABELLE ZYRA ESTRADA

5391 VEGA, MARY ANN FRANCISCO

5392 VELACIO, ANTIOCO JR SABILAO

5393 VELARDE, AIRAH MARIE SAPITULA

5394 VELASCO, ARLENE MAMARIL

5395 VELASCO, BRENTON ENERO

5396 VELASCO, IRISH RODA

5397 VELASCO, JANE FERNANDEZ

5398 VELASCO, JAY-AR MAJADILLAS

5399 VELASCO, JHANIELLA MACARAEG

5400 VELASCO, MARY ANN BARNUEVO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:110 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

5401 VELASCO, MERNIL DELOS SANTOS

5402 VELASQUEZ, ANNABELLE EMBESTRO

5403 VELASQUEZ, KRISTINE JOY DOMINGO

5404 VENAL, ASHLEY SHANE BALTAZAR

5405 VENDICACION, JOANN MERCADO

5406 VENEGAS, IRISH MAE MUTUC

5407 VENERACION, QUENNIE JOY QUIAMBAO

5408 VENTANILLA, MARY ANNE CRUZ

5409 VENTIGAN, EDWYN QUEBEC

5410 VENTOROSA, HONEY BIE SENDING

5411 VENTRUSA, MARIE CHELL ALIDO

5412 VENTURA, CHRISTINE LOVISE RAFAEL

5413 VENTURA, LEA BURAYAG

5414 VENTURA, MAY ANNE BUGARIN

5415 VENTURINA, EMMANUEL GADIANO

5416 VERALLO, MA EMMA DONNA BORRES

5417 VERANGA, ELZEN JOY VERAN

5418 VERANO, JOCELYN

5419 VERANO, MARY ROSE JUEGO

5420 VERCILLA, JOSHUA SIOC

5421 VERDE, JACKELYN LUCIO

5422 VERDEFLOR, GELLE MARIE PEREZ

5423 VERDEFLOR, SARAH MAY LABONGRAY

5424 VERDEJO, ALBERTO LUZANDE

5425 VERGARA, DOZEN MARIE TRAYVILLA

5426 VERGARA, JAMAICA MIRANDA

5427 VERGARA, JANIAN MAR LIMOCON

5428 VERGARA, JASMINE LUMAPAY

5429 VERGARA, MICHA OLIVARES

5430 VERGARA, NERIEL TRISTAN JAGONG

5431 VERUTIAO, RUEL ROSILLO

5432 VERZANO, ICHIRO BALAMBAO

5433 VESAGAR, BERNIEL GEALOGO

5434 VIBAR, MARICAR ALCALA

5435 VICENCIO, AIRALYN PONCE

5436 VICENCIO, DIOSA MARIE DE RUEDA

5437 VICENTE, FRANCIS RUDA

5438 VICENTE, MARICEL DOMINGO

5439 VICENTE, MERLINA PABLO

5440 VICENTE, RONNA CHAVEZ

5441 VIDAD, NOVELYN PAGGAO

5442 VIDAL, GEM CARMEL LACIO

5443 VIDAL, RICARDO JR GUADALUPE

5444 VIERNES, JASTENE MARJORIE RONDON

5445 VIERNES, JO VALAINE DUMELOD

5446 VILDOSOLA, MARY JOHN BACLAY

5447 VILLACARLOS, ROCHELLE ALOBA

5448 VILLACETE, GRACE ANN BUMAGAT

5449 VILLACRUSIS, JANE GABON

5450 VILLAFLOR, CRISANTA MACUJA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:111 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

5451 VILLAFUERTE, MEL ROSE ANN GUBI

5452 VILLALUZ, JEANNE RODRIGUEZ

5453 VILLALUZ, VANESSA OPINION

5454 VILLAMARIN, JUDY ANN LLAVE

5455 VILLAMARZO, CHRISTINE CALIWARA

5456 VILLAMARZO, JOANA MARIE

5457 VILLAME, SHARIE TANDUYAN

5458 VILLAMENTO, AGNES ESGUERRA

5459 VILLAMOR, CARMEL VILLAGANAS

5460 VILLAMOR, DONNALENN PETA

5461 VILLAMOR, EDSHEIL LARA

5462 VILLAMOR, JAYREN BONTUYAN

5463 VILLAMOR, MARILYN TAJOS

5464 VILLAMOR, MICHELLE RAMOS

5465 VILLAMOR, SARAH BRIAGAS

5466 VILLAMOR, SHIELLA FERNANDEZ

5467 VILLANUEVA, ALLYSSA MARIE ARBOLEDA

5468 VILLANUEVA, AMOR PINTOY

5469 VILLANUEVA, GINA MARIE MAHUSAY

5470 VILLANUEVA, JEE ANN DE GUERTO

5471 VILLANUEVA, JESSECA HONORICA

5472 VILLANUEVA, JOANNA CAMILLE LANDEZA

5473 VILLANUEVA, KAREN SALAMAT

5474 VILLANUEVA, MARGIE CUISON

5475 VILLANUEVA, RIZALDY JR REBUTA

5476 VILLANUEVA, ZHAREENE JANE PADUA

5477 VILLAPLANA, JHOVIE INSAO

5478 VILLAR, CYNDER JANE LUCEÑO

5479 VILLAR, GEMAR MARCON

5480 VILLARALVO, JOY TEOXON

5481 VILLAREAL, LEXLYN HERRERIA

5482 VILLARENTE, MA MARICOR FIRMANTES

5483 VILLARIAZ, ERICA MAGLASANG

5484 VILLARICO, KRIS GALE HENZON

5485 VILLARIN, GRACE DIVINAGRACIA

5486 VILLARINO, MADELYN DAGANI

5487 VILLARIÑA, LOVINA AÑO

5488 VILLARTA, DHEBBIE MAY RAMOS

5489 VILLARUEL, JOSEN SARMIENTO

5490 VILLARUZ, MABEL NAMORA

5491 VILLARUZ, ROWELYN PADILLA

5492 VILLASANA, GIL JUANITE

5493 VILLASANTA, JINKY JAVIER

5494 VILLASEÑOR, HONEYLYN CAMACHO

5495 VILLASEÑOR, MEDIE STA MARIA

5496 VILLAVER, JENNIFER GEORPE

5497 VILLAVER, JESSIE CHRIS YU

5498 VILLAVER, YORADYL LABNAO

5499 VILLAZON, RUBIE DE GUZMAN

5500 VILLEGAS, FLORIE-BELL EVIDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:112 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

5501 VILLEGAS, MARIA THERESA DE MATA

5502 VILLEGAS, MARIANNE FE CARCILLAR

5503 VILLEGAS, WENDY ABEJO

5504 VILLELA, IRISH PONCE

5505 VILLENA, ELLAINE MENDOZA

5506 VILLENA, EMILY SANGALANG

5507 VILLO, FIDEL RODRIGUEZ

5508 VILLOCINO, KAY ANNE GOFREDO

5509 VILLONDO, JULIE DALOGDOG

5510 VILLORA, NEIL JOHN ARIAS

5511 VILLORENTE, ARIEL IDALA

5512 VILLORIA, DISNEY ALBELLAR

5513 VILLOSO, ROMELA DELA PEÑA

5514 VILORIA, ANNE JEANETTE LAZANAS

5515 VIOGELA, MARIVIC POLELIO

5516 VIOLATA, ANJENETTE LOBARBIO

5517 VIRAY, JENNIFER HORARIO

5518 VIRAY, MARY IVYLAINE FIEGALAN

5519 VIRGO, MARYL JOICE EVANGELISTA

5520 VIRREY, MAY RUTAQUIO

5521 VIRTUDAZO, JOLINA ABELGAS

5522 VISEY, FELIX EDWARD BITUIN

5523 VISILLAS, SMILE ESTILO

5524 VISTAN, RUBY RAMOS

5525 VITALICIO, ANGELICA GONZAL

5526 VITERBO, JOHN LOUIE OCSING

5527 VITTO, AIZHEL MARASIGAN

5528 VIVAS, MARY LIANGIE ACOSTA

5529 VIVERO, PATRICIA GENSON

5530 VIVIT, EMILY LOZANO

5531 VIÑA, NUELYN CHRISTINE VERAÑO

5532 WABE, KAREN DELA CRUZ

5533 WACNANG, OLIVER SAVIOR MAGNUAL

5534 WAGAS, HAZEL FAITH ABONADO

5535 WAGGAY, NOREA GRAIL BAYUBAY

5536 WAHAB, SHERNALYN SALAPUDDIN

5537 WAHING, KEAN HAZEL BAEL

5538 WAIL, MIKAELA SANGDAAN

5539 WANO, BABY JANE MATANGKAS

5540 WASAWAS, IMEE ESPELLARGA

5541 WATIN, MAY JEAN ROSIL

5542 WATKINS, EVIDA BIANCA LABRADOR

5543 WAYAWAY, ERIKA BULAAY

5544 WILLY, GERALD TICAN

5545 WONG, RACHELLE VILLENO

5546 YABA, REYMARK ESTALANE

5547 YABO, REAMIE EGAS

5548 YABUT, PRECIOUS LIEZEL TUBIG

5549 YAC, JOIZA ANMAE BASAMOT

5550 YAHYA, NORHAINA MACABANDING

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:113 of 113

Seq. No. N a m e

5551 YAMA, DARLENE CRIS KAYE ENGKONG

5552 YAMAR, JOSEPH DOMINIC SALLENTES

5553 YAMARO, LOIEDA CAPINPUYAN

5554 YANA, JOVY GUTIB

5555 YANOS, STEPHANIE GERSABA

5556 YAP, HAROLD EVAN MAHAYAG

5557 YAP, MARICEL CATUBIG

5558 YAP, PHOEBE MARIE SEROHIJOS

5559 YARZO, MARY ANDRIANNE OLADIVE

5560 YBAÑEZ, JECIEL MIREZ

5561 YBAÑEZ, MERRY JOY AFRICA

5562 YCO, ANJENELLE CASTILLANO

5563 YCONG, ROVIE ANN DADALE

5564 YGOT, GERALIE LONZAGA

5565 YGOT, JENELYN YTANG

5566 YLAGAN, RYAN ASUNCION

5567 YLANAN, MARY FRANCE SUELLO

5568 YMBONG, MARISTHEL SUAREZ

5569 YOCTE, CHERYLEE YAP

5570 YOCTE, MYLYN PIAMONTE

5571 YONGZON, VIRLY AMONGO

5572 YOSORES, JEREMY BAYOY

5573 YOSOYA, CHONA LATOJA

5574 YRASGA, OLIVER DUMAS

5575 YRUMA, JOHN CARLO

5576 YSULAN, JHEANESSA MARIE NEGRE

5577 YTURALDE, JULIE FE FRANCISCO

5578 YU, CZARINA SANCHEZ

5579 YUMANG, SHEHANIE LOLONG

5580 YUNGOD, JENNY GARCIA

5581 YUSAH, ADZMAR DALMASALI

5582 YUSON, SHAIRA MAE BORGONIA

5583 YUSOPH, AKISAH TAGO

5584 YUTO, JONALIZ CAPISAN

5585 YUZON, JEAN BAGARES

5586 ZACARIAS, ALEGUAS DELOS SANTOS

5587 ZAFRA, FELBERLYN BERGANTE

5588 ZAMORA, ANALYN MAHILOM

5589 ZAMORA, JEZA CATHERINE ILUSTRISIMO

5590 ZAMORA, RITCHEL ALIZER

5591 ZAMORANOS, RUBY ROSE PULUMBARIT

5592 ZAPANTA, CATALINA ANA STO DOMINGO

5593 ZAPATA, PATRICIA ANNE ZAPATA

5594 ZARAGOZA, MAY ANROSE ABARRE

5595 ZARAGOZA, PINKY BREGAUDET

5596 ZASPA, NIÑO CRIS ILLUT

5597 ZERNA, LIZA GIN DURAN

5598 ZERNA, MA BRENDA MELITON

5599 ZONIO, AIREN GARMINO

5600 ZUNIEGA, LINA DANIEL

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Here is the list of passers for LET Secondary

 

1 A-AYO, CHARMANE SIANEN

2 AARON, MECA GALVAN

3 ABABA, DAISY PARAMI

4 ABABA, SHARMAINE BAYLON

5 ABABON, JUDY ANN LAZARITO

6 ABABON, REY JOHN BAJO

7 ABACA, ANELITA GALGO

8 ABACCO, RHEALICE ANTONIO

9 ABAD, ALEXANDER JR AROMIN

10 ABAD, APPLE BUENO

11 ABAD, ARNI NIDOY

12 ABAD, ISADORA TANSECO

13 ABAD, JEROME ROSEL

14 ABAD, KRISTINE KAY VILLANUEVA

15 ABAD, PATRICIA TUMAYAO

16 ABAD, PAULITO LLEMIT

17 ABAD, RACQUEL PERU

18 ABAD, RICHELLE JUABAN

19 ABAD, RUBEN DELOS REYES

20 ABAD, ZUZETTE SABANG

21 ABADA, BERNADETTE JACULO

22 ABADAM, SALLY FLORDELIZ

23 ABADICIO, NORMAN TABORA

24 ABADIEZ, MARY ANNE DELIZO

25 ABADILLA, JESUSA LUZDELDIA MATEO

26 ABADILLA, SHARMINE ANNE CALANDAY

27 ABADILLO, CHRISTINE MAY LAGRADA

28 ABAGATNAN, SHERYL ALAJAR

29 ABAH, HAJAN DAUD

30 ABAIGAR, JAY DAISYREL BARRUN

31 ABAIGAR, MARIA JOY BACAYCAY

32 ABAIGAR, MAURELLE VAN ALFANTE

33 ABAIGAR, RONDELL LOBERIO

34 ABAINZA, HARON BOLALIN

35 ABAIRO, MICHAEL ALVIN LORENZO

36 ABAJAR, JUNRY HENSON

37 ABAJAR, MITCHEL OLIVEROS

38 ABALLE, GLADYS RODEO

39 ABALLE, JACHE CABARDO

40 ABALOS, JOHN REGGIE ESGUERRA

41 ABALOS, LEO AGLIBUT

42 ABALOS, NELLY BALESTEROS

43 ABALOS, RICHMUND DATANGEL

44 ABALOS, TRISTAN ROY DELA CRUZ

45 ABALUNAN, AMY ROSE FULLIDO

46 ABALUNAN, NIKKIE AMIGO

47 ABAMONGA, FLORAMYR HEBRON

48 ABAMONGA, MARICRIS CAQUILALA

49 ABAN, AIZA CALDA

50 ABAN, AMINA HASSAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 3 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABAN, JENNIFER SAJOL

52 ABAN, MELANIE FABRE

53 ABAN, REJHIE NANGIT

54 ABAN, REYNIER FABRE

55 ABAN, ROBILYN TAÑO

56 ABANAG, CRISTINE CALUTAN

57 ABANAG, ROSSEL ABADIANO

58 ABANCE, YVETTE BARBOSA

59 ABANCO, PEE WEE HERNANDEZ

60 ABANES, ABEGAIL LABONG

61 ABANG, AMINA AMANOLLAH

62 ABANILLA, ELONOR BEJER

63 ABANILLA, JASON SANCHEZ

64 ABANTO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

65 ABAO, ANTHONY MADERA

66 ABAO, DERMEDOMIE SILVANO

67 ABAO, JAY MARIE GOMEZ

68 ABAO, LOVELIE PUYOS

69 ABAO, REX SAMUEL JR ARANTON

70 ABAPO, JOSELITO SANTOS

71 ABAQUITA, ROYELLE CRUZ

72 ABARCAR, RUGIE BACOY

73 ABARICIA, MARY ANN NAÑAWA

74 ABARILLO, REGINE JOY RELATOS

75 ABARQUEZ, DEVINE GRACE ESPINELI

76 ABAS, AISAH SALLY

77 ABAS, GYHAN AVON LACUESTA

78 ABAS, SUMAIRA BALAWAG

79 ABASOLO, DONNALYN LIBAO

80 ABASOLO, JANET FELIZARIO

81 ABASOLO, JEAN REAH GOMEZ

82 ABATA, DOMINADOR JR CASTILLO

83 ABATAYO, JIREH PARAISO

84 ABATAYO, NORALYN RODRIGUEZ

85 ABATAYO, SHARIFFA AINIE MAMPEN

86 ABAY-ABAY, SHIELA MAE MIRASOL

87 ABAYA, MARILOU VALATERO

88 ABAYA, RINA ORDIALES

89 ABAYARI, WENDY GERMIDIA

90 ABAYHON, ZARAH VARGAS

91 ABAYON, IMEE MATUTINA

92 ABAYON, NJAY MATUTINA

93 ABAYON, SUNSHINE GULPAN

94 ABAÑO, ABEGAIL TESORERO

95 ABAÑO, JENCEL LAURENCE VALENCIA

96 ABBANG, DENNIS EDWARD ENAGUAS

97 ABBAS, LAILANI LUMNA

98 ABBAS, NORHANIE BALANGI

99 ABBAS, OMAYA DATO

100 ABBIDO, MARY ROSE FABUL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 4 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABCEDE, CARMELA DANELLE MARALIT

102 ABCEDE, SARAH JANE LUCHAVEZ

103 ABDILLAH, NORNISA LANGALEN

104 ABDILLAH, SITTIEFAHANIE UBANG

105 ABDON, JENEVYN CABRERA

106 ABDON, NORLYN ALBIOR

107 ABDUL, SADDAM BLAS

108 ABDUL, SADDAM GUIALUDIN

109 ABDUL CAHAR, SANALIA SARIPADA

110 ABDUL GAFFAR, SARAH GUBAT

111 ABDUL-AJID, ALIYA BARAO

112 ABDUL-RAHMAN, ROHANIFAH DANGGAO

113 ABDULCARIM, AMERA BONGCARAWAN

114 ABDULCARIM, NORHAIRA MAUNGA

115 ABDULGANI, KHADIEJA KANNAMA

116 ABDULHAMID, NAJEBA MANDARA

117 ABDULHAMID, RAIHANA MACUD

118 ABDULJABBAR, JANIMA NAGA

119 ABDULJALIL, MOSMIRAH BATAO

120 ABDULLA, NAMRA ADDALIN

121 ABDULLAH, AMINAH SAMPOROTAN

122 ABDULLAH, ARMIA AKMAD

123 ABDULLAH, MAHDI BEDO

124 ABDULLAH, RAHMA DIAMEL

125 ABDULMALIC, JOHAIFAH BARAUNTONG

126 ABDULMONAP, DYSHAIRE ALUDDIN

127 ABDULNASER, RADIA HAIRULLA

128 ABDULPATTA, ARSAN HUSSIEN

129 ABDULSAMAD, SHAILAH AZIS

130 ABDULWAHAB, AKIMAH CAMAMA

131 ABDULWAHID, SALMIYA HAMAJIN

132 ABDURAHIM, AMIR HUSSEIN SAMUEL

133 ABDURAHIM, FATIMA AMEERA PAMATE

134 ABDURAHMAN, AUNA SAHIDJUAN

135 ABDURAHMAN, ROHAYATI HASIL

136 ABDURAHMAN, SITTIE ASHIYA SARO

137 ABDURASID, SHELDA AJAN

138 ABE, JENIFER COMCOM

139 ABE, SAYRA RONTOS

140 ABEDEJOS, MIRIAM HERMOSURA

141 ABEDIN, NORHANIPAH PUNDAMUNDAG

142 ABEGANIA, VANESSA MAHOY

143 ABEJO, CLIFFORD JAC REVECHE

144 ABEJO, JANITE BUENO

145 ABEJUELA, ALFA ENNA AGBON

146 ABEJUELA, JAYVEE HILOMA

147 ABEJUELA, JOAN CABIGAS

148 ABEJUELA, LORENCE BREZUELA

149 ABEJUELA, SARAH FRIEND USAPDIN

150 ABEL, LOVELIE JOY CONCHA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 5 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABELA, MAILA DELA PEÑA

152 ABELA, RONALDO

153 ABELAR, KELSEY KATE ERSANDO

154 ABELARDE, MAUREEN PETINES

155 ABELARDO, FE SANCHEZ

156 ABELLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DAYAO

157 ABELLA, CHRISTINE MAING

158 ABELLA, DICK RAFAEL AMIGABLE

159 ABELLA, EDIVIN KEVIN DIZON

160 ABELLA, ELAILA LUCERO

161 ABELLA, JENNY FAITH MARIE BESA

162 ABELLA, JONA MARIE CABALLES

163 ABELLA, JOSEPH NARAG

164 ABELLA, LAARNI CARMEN

165 ABELLA, RODOLFO JR GUIEB

166 ABELLA, WINNIEFER CHAVEZ

167 ABELLANA, BEVERLY CLAIRE GUMANID

168 ABELLANA, CHAUNCEY LOUIE AUMENTADO

169 ABELLANIDA, JENNIFER BAUTISTA

170 ABELLANOSA, EDELMIRA DAO

171 ABELLANOSA, ISABELITA TABUCO

172 ABELLANOSA, PARIS TORREFRANCA

173 ABELLANOSA, WARVIN LEE DELGADO

174 ABELLAR, JANE CHRISTINE BALAYO

175 ABELLERA, MARICEL DELA CRUZ

176 ABELLO, MIRASOL BAYLA

177 ABELLO, VANESSA MAY TINAAN

178 ABELLON, ROSELLE JIMENEZ

179 ABELONG, DIANE CARRENE PAGHUBASAN

180 ABEN, SHEHERAZADE INUGUIDAN

181 ABENDAN, WENALYN LABAY

182 ABENOJA, HANNAH GRACE FLORES

183 ABERGOS, CATHERINE JIZMUNDO

184 ABERIN, CHRISTINE BATALLA

185 ABES, JOEFFREY COBSILEN

186 ABESADO, FREDELYN GATO

187 ABESAMIS, ALBEMAR JR SANCHEZ

188 ABETRIA, RENABETH TAMPOC

189 ABIADO, MA KATHERINE PAGAYONAN

190 ABIAR, MARILOU SUSCANO

191 ABICO, MELYN NARDO

192 ABIERA, EMMALYN FUENTES

193 ABIERTAS, GINNY

194 ABIGAN, EDUARDO PERCILA

195 ABINA, MARY ANTHONETTE REGINALDO

196 ABINA, RYAN MENDOZA

197 ABINES, MARY SHIELD BONNEVIE

198 ABINES, SALVACION TACAL

199 ABING, JOBAN AUMENTADO

200 ABIOG, MARY JANE LIGSAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 6 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABIRUN, NURIMA LUKKONG

202 ABITO, JOEL ORDOÑEZ

203 ABIVA, AMOR GONZALES

204 ABLASI, CLARICE LANGGAO

205 ABLAZA, RHEA ESTEBAN

206 ABLITADO, ROWENA BILBAO

207 ABLON, ROCHELLE MAYAO

208 ABO, GENEVIE ECHAVEZ

209 ABO-ABO, BERNADETTE CONCEPCION

210 ABOBON, RONA JUNARIE MAE JAVIER

211 ABOG, ISAGANI MATA

212 ABOGADO, PRINCESS SOLIS

213 ABOILO, ANNIE ROSE CALUMAG

214 ABOLAIS, NORJANNAH LAOON

215 ABONG, MICHELLE ALMENARIO

216 ABONITA, JENELYN LOSITO

217 ABORDO, APRIL LYNE DIAZ

218 ABORDO, MARIA CLARISSA BOISER

219 ABORDO, MARIA DALISAY ROBLE

220 ABORQUE, ROLLY GALLEMET

221 ABOY, ANNABELLE ESPONILLA

222 ABOY, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ

223 ABOY, KAREN JUSAYAN

224 ABPET, RAKMA SALIK

225 ABRAHAM, JULIE ANNE TOLOSA

226 ABRAHAM, KAROL ANN DIEGO

227 ABRAHAM, MA ROGEFIL BALINGKIT

228 ABRAO, MARINEL MONTALBO

229 ABRASALDO, BENITO MIRAFLOR

230 ABRATIGUIN, MONIRAH ASPI

231 ABRENICA, JENNILEE TAN

232 ABREO, MICHELLE POLICARPIO

233 ABRERA, MA JOEY ROSE OBLINA

234 ABRERA, ZUSETTE DAGANTA

235 ABREU, CHARLENE RAMOS

236 ABRIA, HAZEL DAGWAYAN

237 ABRIGANA, HAYDEE BALACY

238 ABRIGO, JOHN VINCENT ABROGAR

239 ABRIGONDA, FLORDELIZA CARILLO

240 ABRIGONDO, DONNALIZA JACABAN

241 ABRIO, LOURDES RAPANA

242 ABRITO, SUNSHINE RAS

243 ABROGAR, LORLIE MAGLIPAS

244 ABROGAR, PHIL ALKOFERO LIM

245 ABROGINA, ARIANNE JOY DIOKNO

246 ABSUELO, DIVINA MAE RAMIGOSO

247 ABUAN, CHARMINE BUSTAMANTE

248 ABUAN, ELLY MAR FLORES

249 ABUBACAR, LAINISA LINOG

250 ABUBACAR, NAIMAH MAMA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 7 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABUCAY, GLAIZA VALDEZ

252 ABUCEJO, ERNESTO JR ABAD

253 ABUCEJO, FAITH KATHLYNNE ABAD

254 ABUDA, CHARLOTTE MAE ABAIGAR

255 ABUDE, JESSAMAE BAGAINDOC

256 ABUEVA, GERALD QUIJANO

257 ABUEVA, RICHEN JOE AN LOPEZ

258 ABUEVA, RICHMOND

259 ABUGA-A, REYMAR CABELLO

260 ABUGAN, JUNAFE ADALIM

261 ABULON, ANTONIETTA CABLAO

262 ABUNDA, ELMER LORETO

263 ABUNDO, RAISA BERNADETTE BUENCAMINO

264 ABUSO, MA JOVI ZAMORA

265 ABUTON, JJ-FAITH ABA-A

266 ABUYAN, JESSA MARIE ABUEVA

267 ABUYOG, EMMICHELLE COMPITO

268 AC-AC, REAH JEAN ROBIN

269 ACABA, JOANN PALINES

270 ACABADO, LEAH VERIN

271 ACABADO, MARK VILLANUEVA

272 ACABO, EDEN GLADYS RAPAL

273 ACABO, MEDUSA ROSALES

274 ACABU, ANDREW LADESMA

275 ACADEMIA, SUNSHINE AGDIPA

276 ACAIN, ROSELYN NACION

277 ACALAIN, JANETH EMOY

278 ACANTILADO, JOYCE SAMONTE

279 ACANTILADO, NOVELYN LALAGUNA

280 ACAPULCO, FRANCE MEJORADA

281 ACAR, PERLITA ESTADILLO

282 ACAR, SHERYL ARROYO

283 ACASIO, DARYL DAWN NAGPALA

284 ACASO, LEIDE PALOMARES

285 ACAYAN, MARIA CRISTINA TRINIDAD

286 ACCION, JOSE ERVIN ADORA

287 ACEBEDO, TRIXAN CHLOI CRUZ

288 ACEBU, ALFRED ROSE BANGOD

289 ACEBUCHE, DANNILYN PINCA

290 ACEBUCHE, NARLYN COROCOTO

291 ACEBUCHE, SONNY MARTIN MINGOLLO

292 ACEDERA, CHERRY LYN BUENO

293 ACEDERA, ROSELLE PADEL

294 ACEDILLO, ERWIN PALAPAR

295 ACEDO, GRACE DELICANO

296 ACEJO, JAKE MONGE

297 ACENAS, ROMY LEONARD UNGAY

298 ACERA, ANGELO JUNTILLA

299 ACERA, ERIKA PALMA GIL

300 ACERA, JOEVANNIE BAGAJO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 8 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ACERA, LEONORA SIRINGAN

302 ACERO, JOANNA ANDREA CARZANO

303 ACERO, MARY JEAN BADA

304 ACERON, JEROME DE GUZMAN

305 ACERON, RONELYN MACALE

306 ACHACOSO, HANNA SUMINLAO

307 ACIBO, HANAH LEE GRACE

308 ACIDERA, CHRISTIAN ROBENNY GALAPON

309 ACIDERA, NOVIE JOYCE MATEO

310 ACIERTO, JAN NIÑO ECHEM

311 ACIO, MARK JUN MORTA

312 ACLAN, DANTE GOPIO

313 ACLAN, KRISTINE CHARIZA GONZALES

314 ACLON, MICHAEL ELEPANIO

315 ACOB, RINA BABY RAVELO

316 ACOHON, ABEGAIL COSTAN

317 ACOLENTABA, MARISA PARO

318 ACONGA, JOSEPH JR EDIAN

319 ACONGA, MARY ROSE NUÑEZ

320 ACOON, ASLIMAH MASORONG

321 ACORDA, ALICE JOY DELOS REYES

322 ACORDA, DOMIEL SANDINO VALMONTE

323 ACORDA, KURT ALLEN ACIDERA

324 ACOSTA, ALDOUS JAMES CARICUNGAN

325 ACOSTA, ALMA ANDAYA

326 ACOSTA, CHERRY CALABIA

327 ACOSTA, FELIX JR TION

328 ACOSTA, JANET IBAÑEZ

329 ACOSTA, JOANNA MARIE VOCAL

330 ACOSTA, JUDY ANN SANCHA

331 ACOSTA, PAMELA ROYCE VALDEZ

332 ACOSTA, RHEY ANN CUPAG

333 ACOSTA, VIVIAN CARDEL

334 ACOTIN, MYRA CRESS BALOMAGA

335 ACTOY, RYAN PEREZ

336 ACUESTA, SHERLY CAPEROCHO

337 ACULA, ERICK IBASCO

338 ACUPAN, MARY JANE RILAS

339 ACUSA, ANA LIZA SANDOVAL

340 ACUZAR, ARCEL SANDOVAL

341 ACUÑA, CHRISTOPHER GUZMAN

342 ACUÑA, DAISY GOBRIN

343 ACUÑA, RODEL ARIOLA

344 ACUÑA, ROXANNE SARAZA

345 ADA-OL, ESTHER CLAIRE BANAG

346 ADAD, JABEZ TORESIS

347 ADAJAR, ROSELYN RABUSA

348 ADALID, ANTHONY DAYAPAN

349 ADALIN, KRISTINE CABAÑEZ

350 ADALLA, FITZ RAYNULF SALADAGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 9 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ADAMI, GIRLIE ESPELITA

352 ADAMOS, JEAN MANGLICMOT

353 ADAMOS, ROSARIO DADO

354 ADAN, ELLY ROSE RIANO

355 ADAN, EVA MARASIGAN

356 ADAP, STEPHEN IAN MERCADO

357 ADARNE, CARLO MAX TORRES

358 ADARO, JOYMEE BALANA

359 ADATO, NARCISO JR VALENZUELA

360 ADATO, RIC PLANDIANO

361 ADDAS, AL-RAIZZA JACARIA

362 ADEFUIN, CAMILLE SAQUILAYAN

363 ADENA, MARY JAYNE MAILEEN NIEGAS

364 ADESER, SHIELA MAE OLASO

365 ADIL, RAMAL GUIAMAT

366 ADINA, SHARMAINE DELA CRUZ

367 ADIONG, HANIFA MANIRI

368 ADIWANG, MICHELLE LYN CONLEY

369 ADIZAS, MARIA AGNES DE LA RAMA

370 ADJARABIN, ELITA SALAHIM

371 ADLAO, MARY CATHERINE SEMILLA

372 ADLAON, WELJIER CATONG

373 ADLAWAN, JARELE EBRON

374 ADLAWON, ARACELI BONGO

375 ADLAWON, RUSSEL VELASQUEZ

376 ADOBO, BERNADETH CABISO

377 ADOL, CYRILL JAN BARRIENTOS

378 ADOLFO, EVAGINE SORONGON

379 ADONA, GINALINE OCAÑA

380 ADONA, MA KATHLEEN SANTOS

381 ADONGAY, CORALYN ESTERIA

382 ADONIS, ELBERT LATINA

383 ADONIS, GERALD ARIAS

384 ADONIS, ZENITH ALUDO

385 ADOPTANTE, EPELAINE BACIT

386 ADORABLE, NELIA MARIE PARDILLO

387 ADORABLE, NESSIE ABRENICA

388 ADORMEO, ROSEMAE DAMAG

389 ADORNADO, JENNYFER LAISAN

390 ADOVA, MARBEN BORAL

391 ADOVAS, KRISTINE CAPOY

392 ADRALES, AILEEN SUMANGIL

393 ADRALES, REGINE ARUTA

394 ADRANEDA, JOYCE ANN CRUZ

395 ADRIANO, JOAN PLATA

396 ADRIANO, LYRA CALCES

397 ADRIATICO, CLARISSE CERTEZA

398 ADRIATICO, JEAN-ANNARIE NAVIDA

399 ADRIATICO, JEBEROS OSORIO

400 ADRIATICO, ROSE ANN MAE GALOSMO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 10 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ADSUARA, JHUN CARLO ARANG

402 ADTO, NIKITA CERVANTES

403 ADUCA, OSCAR JR SIMON

404 ADVINCULA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ

405 ADVINCULA, GHENY ROSE SION

406 ADVINCULA, JESSICA SOTALBO

407 ADVINCULA, JOEVINAIL MANILAG

408 ADVINCULA, JOMEL LOREMIA

409 ADVINCULA, MARY JANE CASTILLO

410 ADVINCULA, SARAHLYN DEATO

411 AFABLE, CARLO BALEÑA

412 AFABLE, MA AILYN ESTRELLA

413 AFABLE, STEPHANIE SARA

414 AFALLA, LORENA CATALAN

415 AFOS, ARNEST JOHN MORANTE

416 AFOS, JAMES SCOTT CARIÑO

417 AFUNDAR, RYAN CLINT ALCERA

418 AGACIA, FELY BASILIO

419 AGAM, JANRIE ARCEGA

420 AGAMAO, RODEL SAMADAN

421 AGAN, CATHERINE REPONTE

422 AGANA, MARY GRACE VALLE

423 AGANAN, RHEA FLOR MIAO

424 AGAO, CHERRIE MAE MENDOZA

425 AGAPAY, TITA LUCERO

426 AGAPITO, ANABELLE CALACSAN

427 AGAPITO, JANET NODA

428 AGAR, MA MAY CAGAPE

429 AGARAP, RODELAINE CHRISTIA RIVERA

430 AGARPAO, DIANA VENTURA

431 AGAS, DONABELLE SORIANO

432 AGAS, JELLY ANN SAMSON

433 AGAS, JESUSA MARIE MALABANAN

434 AGAS, ORLANDO YUZON

435 AGATON, MARY ANDRIA AMOSIG

436 AGBANNAOAG, EMILYN BAMBICO

437 AGBAY, MADELAINE JOY PABRES

438 AGBAYANI, FATIMA CARRERA

439 AGBAYANI, JOHN PAUL FLORES

440 AGBAYANI, PINKY ROSE PAGOLONG

441 AGBAYANI, RHONNIEL ABELLERA

442 AGBAYANI, SHERYL CASTILLO

443 AGBISIT, JOHN PATRICK ROSARIO

444 AGBO, DADIBERN LUMIGUID

445 AGBUYA, ABRAHAM JR REGAL

446 AGCAOILI, LYKA CLARISSE PALTONG

447 AGCAOILI, MARISTELLE REVILLA

448 AGCARAO, APRIL BERNADETH PASTERA

449 AGCAUILI, RODELLO LABUGUIN

450 AGCOL, JONNADIE ADEZAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 11 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

451 AGDA, BERNARD JASON ROLDAN

452 AGDA, MARIA CARMEN PAGATPAT

453 AGELLON, MARINETH SERVIDA

454 AGGARAO, JENNIFER BUCAD

455 AGLIPAY, NATHAN BAO

456 AGMATA, NALYN TUDLONG

457 AGNAS, RUBIEROSA ARPON

458 AGNAYA, MARLON TIBANGAY

459 AGNER, KENNETH AGGABAO

460 AGNO, MARIA TERESA DELA CRUZ

461 AGNO, YVONNE DE LOS SANTOS

462 AGOR, LIEZEL ARBOLADO

463 AGORILLA, JAYSON SANTIAGO

464 AGORTO, MARIA JUDITH NANUD

465 AGOSTO, DALYSSA JOY HONTILLA

466 AGOTO, RUTHLYN GUMPAD

467 AGPAOA, GENUINE AGUIDAN

468 AGPAOA, GLOWENDY DOLORICO

469 AGPAOA, MELANIE PUEBLAS

470 AGPOON, DONALYN JAVIER

471 AGRAMON, AUGUSTO CEAZAR CARREON

472 AGRAMON, ROWEL SALDIVIA

473 AGRAVIO, CHERRY GRACE PIANO

474 AGRIPA, DENILYN BELISTA

475 AGSALUNA, MERY AL DAYANAN

476 AGTARAP, DIWATAH DIZON

477 AGTARAP, KHRISABEL BALISI

478 AGTING, JANERA ROMANGER

479 AGUADA, MICHAEL EDWARD FONTILLAS

480 AGUADO, JORGIE ACLAN

481 AGUADO, MARIS JADE CASTILLO

482 AGUADO, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ

483 AGUALA, RUBELYN NAIGAL

484 AGUAS, JANET SOTTO

485 AGUBA, FRANCISCO JR DATINGUINOO

486 AGUDES, RAQUEL ESTO

487 AGUDO, SHAN MAURICE CERVANTES

488 AGUDULO, JENIÑO DANDAN

489 AGUEL, EIRAH LODEVICO

490 AGUEL, NERISSA ACEBO

491 AGUETE, TONI ROSE MALATA

492 AGUIBA, JANE CELA ESCARTIN

493 AGUIL, NURULLAJI AMINULLA

494 AGUILA, JOANNA CRISTINA MERIS

495 AGUILAR, AHLLEN LISONDRA

496 AGUILAR, CALYN PALMA

497 AGUILAR, CHARIS ANN FRADEJAS

498 AGUILAR, DIANA COLINA

499 AGUILAR, JERIC TACUJAN

500 AGUILAR, JIMBOY GERVACIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 12 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

501 AGUILAR, JOHNMAR CASTILLO

502 AGUILAR, KAYJEEN COLEEN VARGAS

503 AGUILAR, KENNY JOHN LIBAGO

504 AGUILAR, LIEZEL FENIS

505 AGUILAR, LORELIE FLORIDO

506 AGUILAR, MEDELYN PASTER

507 AGUILAR, MIRACLE SANTOS

508 AGUILAR, QUEEN ANNE TABILIRAN

509 AGUILAR, RASCHEL MAE ENTIA

510 AGUILAR, SHIRLEY MAY VELASQUEZ

511 AGUILIÑA, MAE PRINCESS RAMA

512 AGUILLON, JUSTIN DOMINIC NOVILLO

513 AGUILLON, RAMONITA SAGANG

514 AGUILLON, RITCHEL DIAZ

515 AGUILON, ELLAINE GRACE PAKIDUNGAN

516 AGUILOR, JACQUILYN MARIE EROJO

517 AGUILOS, LOVELY CURILAN

518 AGUINALDO, DONALD BALUNGAYA

519 AGUINALDO, EMMA CUALA

520 AGUINALDO, ESTELLA SALVADOR

521 AGUINALDO, JESSICA ZYRRA ALEJO

522 AGUINALDO, JIEZEL SUBIA

523 AGUINALDO, MA PAULINE SUMAYLO

524 AGUIRRE, ALMIRA JANE CABAÑERO

525 AGUIRRE, EDYN ARAÑA

526 AGUIRRE, KAREN JOY TAMAÑO

527 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE MAE TOLENTINO

528 AGUIRRE, MARK JAMES LACHICA

529 AGUIRRE, RIZA TEANA

530 AGUIRRE, SHEILA BOE

531 AGUJA, MARIBETH SABINO

532 AGULLANA, ROMEO PASCUA

533 AGULTO, FLORAMIL JANE TIMARIO

534 AGUM, ELSIE TAGABAN

535 AGUNAT, ANNIE PANAHON

536 AGUNOD, GIRLIE PLAZA

537 AGUNOS, CHRISTIAN PATRON

538 AGUS, JOYCE ANN SIPALAY

539 AGUSIN, JUNE ANN CAWAING

540 AGUSTIN, AIKO LAURICE MORALES

541 AGUSTIN, ANALYN ALUAN

542 AGUSTIN, ANDREW LOBOS

543 AGUSTIN, DIANA ROSE NARAL

544 AGUSTIN, HERA LIBRADA

545 AGUSTIN, JERIVIC JAVONITALLA

546 AGUSTIN, KEIRYL AMBOYON

547 AGUSTIN, LESLIE FUENSALIDA

548 AGUSTIN, LORNA MAE LAMIGO

549 AGUSTIN, MARIA ZOLA SEMINIANO

550 AGUSTIN, NIÑA NARCISO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 13 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

551 AGUSTIN, SHEENA MAE BELINO

552 AGUTAYA, RALPH GERARD RAZA

553 AGUTO, FATIMA LAZARAN

554 AGYAO, AURORALYN CAPIATO

555 AHILUL, SUAIDA SATALUL

556 AHMAD, RUFFAIZAH BALUAN

557 AIS, CHRISTIAN ANCHETA

558 AJEL, CRYSTEL JOY TAMBALONG

559 AJERO, GERALDINE FLORES

560 AJIBUN, ROSALINA HAYUDINI

561 AKILITH, JOSHUA TIMAY

562 AKIP, JOURDANA ALIE

563 AKISTOY, JENNY CLAIRE BISLEY

564 AKUT, ELVY GALARPE

565 AL-JABBER, NORHANIEFA YUSOPH

566 ALABA, CHRISTOPHER DETOMAL

567 ALABA, JOSHUA SAN FELIPE

568 ALABA, MARILYN MONTEJO

569 ALABADO, IAN STEVEN BAÑAS

570 ALABADO, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA

571 ALABAT, DONNA DORIZA CARDUZA

572 ALACDIS, SAUL OGALDE

573 ALACRITO, ARNOLD PORQUIDO

574 ALADO, JANE EROY

575 ALAGANO, DEMELYN GARCIA

576 ALAGAR, PAUL DANIELLE REYES

577 ALAGOS, DIANNE KRIZA WAN MAE AMPARO

578 ALAGOS, JENNIFER AMPARO

579 ALAGUEÑA, REYSON BLANCA

580 ALAJAS, DAFODIL DICEN

581 ALALIN, BENJOMIN LEANDA

582 ALALONG, CHRISTELLA CEDEÑO

583 ALAM, GARCIA KAWIT

584 ALAM, ROGER BALURAN

585 ALAMATAN, JOEMAR KADALEM

586 ALAMBRA, JENNIFER RAMOS

587 ALAMILLO, JESSILYN CARDINOZA

588 ALANES, PATRICIA ISABEL ABELARDE

589 ALANGCAO, KIM ROGER ELCA

590 ALANO, JENNISES PERDIDO

591 ALANO, MA FELICIDAD MAGBANUA

592 ALANUNAY, APPLE MAE PAICAN

593 ALAO, SAMUEL III GAJES

594 ALAPAG, KAIZZAR SABADO

595 ALARCON, ABRAHAM ABESAMIS

596 ALARCON, LEONORA ALEJANDRO

597 ALARDE, RHYAN ABAO

598 ALARDE, ROSEMARIE EDISAN

599 ALAS, XIAN APRIL JUDE PAJANTOY

600 ALASCO, MARIE ROSE MAG-ISA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 14 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ALASKA, KIMBERLY LUNAR

602 ALASO, MARK ANGELO MOSELINA

603 ALATON, ANTONIO RAYOSO

604 ALATON, JUDY ANN DAMELIS

605 ALAURIN, JIMILYN VALENZUELA

606 ALAURIN, PHILADELPIA HUERTO

607 ALAWI, NAJMAH BATO

608 ALAWI, ROHAIDAH UMPAR

609 ALAWI, ZORHATA TABUA

610 ALAYON, DESIREE JOY PELICANO

611 ALAYON, MARY ROSE ALLAMORIN

612 ALBA, EARL JOHANNE BAUTISTA

613 ALBA, MARIFE MORADO

614 ALBA, MIZRAIME SOREÑO

615 ALBA, PATRICIA EVIDENTE

616 ALBACETE, KAREN HAL CALUZA

617 ALBACITE, MA THERESE QUIATCHON

618 ALBANDIA, MA VENUS ARAGON

619 ALBANIA, JOSEPH LAYSON

620 ALBANO, ANGELICA MANALO

621 ALBANO, HANNA GRACE CORDERO

622 ALBAO, QUIVIT JOY ADOR

623 ALBARACIN, JIMBOY RUBEN

624 ALBARAN, MENIE ALOLINO

625 ALBARICO, ANICA JANINE ZAPANTA

626 ALBARICO, CHARITO SOLLERA

627 ALBARICO, GENESIS CAPANGPANGAN

628 ALBARICO, NELIA BALTONADO

629 ALBARRACIN, AILENE ROLLON

630 ALBARRACIN, HONEY JEAN JUMANGIT

631 ALBARRACIN, LUCILA ALCANO

632 ALBARRACIN, ROMAYRA LIMBITCO

633 ALBAY, LIEZEL ALBUFERA

634 ALBAÑO, ELSIE SABAL

635 ALBAÑO, FRANCIA BARSAGA

636 ALBERASTINE, CHARLON LLOYD LEGARA

637 ALBERCA, MERLY CELADA

638 ALBERTO, ALYSSA MAY QUINONES

639 ALBERTO, DESERIE BUHAWE

640 ALBERTO, JIENILYN RUBIO

641 ALBERTO, MARLON CASPE

642 ALBERTO, MAY-ANN TARUBAL

643 ALBIA, GERLIE TAMPOS

644 ALBIA, NERLISSA FERNANDO

645 ALBIN, JIDDA MODOL

646 ALBINO, JEMARY ANN PACLEB

647 ALBIO, JESON MABUTIN

648 ALBIOLA, JESSICA AMARO

649 ALBIS, MARK ANTHONY BALLARTA

650 ALBIT, APRIL CATHLYNE BALILI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 15 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

651 ALBO, SHERWIN AURON

652 ALBOFERA, APRIL GRACE AGLEHAM

653 ALBOR, RACQUEL BALLAD

654 ALBORES, CECIL BETONTA

655 ALBORES, RAYMOND BANCAERIN

656 ALBOTRA, RONUEL RACE

657 ALBRANDO, CLOWEE SERDIÑA

658 ALBRANDO, MARLON PAITAN

659 ALBURO, JOHN GLENDON CAPNAO

660 ALCAIDE, RINA

661 ALCANCIA, SHARMAINE MAY ESPAÑOLA

662 ALCANO, JONAS SASTRE

663 ALCANTARA, ADRIAN ALBERT EVIO

664 ALCANTARA, ARLY JANE PEÑAMORA

665 ALCANTARA, CATHERINE TOLOP

666 ALCANTARA, DIANARRA RAMOS

667 ALCANTARA, ELAINE ARANILLA

668 ALCANTARA, GRACE IBO

669 ALCANTARA, HEROJELEENE PASCUA

670 ALCANTARA, JAN ERIKA MENDEZ

671 ALCANTARA, JANICA KAYE TURINGAN

672 ALCANTARA, JAY MELITANTE

673 ALCANTARA, JERINA SAPON

674 ALCANTARA, JESSICA AGUILAR

675 ALCANTARA, JOAN RODRIGUEZ

676 ALCANTARA, LIZALYN CALICDAN

677 ALCANTARA, MARITESS CABANIT

678 ALCANTARA, MINETTE MARIE CASERES

679 ALCANTARA, RODELYN VILLANUEVA

680 ALCANTARA, RUSSEL CYRON SANTIAGO

681 ALCANTARA, SHERLYN BUBAN

682 ALCARAZ, MITCHEL PERALTA

683 ALCARIO, ELLA MAE GAMBA

684 ALCAZAR, FRITZEL JATICO

685 ALCAZAREN, JISSAH MAE TAMPIPI

686 ALCEBAR, IVY RETARDO

687 ALCID, JOYCE ANN MALINAO

688 ALCOBER, LEONA JANE AVILA

689 ALCON, SHERRYL BACALLA

690 ALCONERA, STEPHEN MARIAL

691 ALCORROQUE, KIMBERLY PEDREGOSA

692 ALCOZBARY, NASIBA SINSUAT

693 ALCULAR, ELLA MAY GUMAPAC

694 ALDANA, ZARRAH DELA CRUZ

695 ALDAVE, HARLENE FRANCIA DRIO

696 ALDAY, FRANCIS MACALINTAL

697 ALDEA, ABIGAIL CEBALLO

698 ALDEA, CARMELA MALTO

699 ALDEA, ELOISA OLAYON

700 ALDEA, GRETCHEN GRACE RELOJAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 16 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ALDEGUER, JENYL SARABOSING

702 ALDERITE, LE DIAZ

703 ALDERITE, ROLIE MINARDO

704 ALEGA, EDILEN CABANOANG

705 ALEGADO, KRYSTLE MAE GREGORIO

706 ALEGADO, ROICE MARVY FLORES

707 ALEGATO, WIL WAREN ONILEA VELASCO

708 ALEGRADO, CHRIS JHON CAMANZO

709 ALEGRE, MARJORIE ELLORIMO

710 ALEGRE, MARK FERMIN TAYSON

711 ALEGRE, SHARON PANGAN

712 ALEGRIA, MARIANNE ROSE DABUET

713 ALEGRO, JHOLEEN MENDOZA

714 ALEJAGA, JOHN PAUL BASAEN

715 ALEJANDRINO, ELENA CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ

716 ALEJANDRO, ANDREW FETALVERO

717 ALEJANDRO, CHINETH BALIGUAT

718 ALEJANDRO, EDEN GRACE SANCHEZ

719 ALEJANDRO, KIZERR CABUS

720 ALEJANDRO, MAESHEL COSTAN

721 ALEJANDRO, XENIA AURE ACNAM

722 ALEJANO, MHELFAL JHON GENERALE

723 ALEJO, VERGIE CLEMENTE

724 ALEMAN, REYNOLD BASTISTIANA

725 ALENIADO, RIUBEN TINAZA

726 ALER, JULIUS BRYAN LATOJA

727 ALERA, IRENE YSANAN

728 ALETA, ANTONETTE SANTOS

729 ALETA, JOHN MATTHEW ESTRELLA

730 ALETA, KRISTINE CHOZAS

731 ALEVIADO, BELEN GERVACIO

732 ALFANTE, ERICSON KASILAG

733 ALFANTE, JOVILYN PACULABA

734 ALFAR, MARIA RIZA MALUSAY

735 ALFARO, KAREN VANESSA BAUTISTA

736 ALFARO, MA KRISTINA ALBANIA

737 ALFECHE, ALLANA SABIO

738 ALFECHE, CHARLIE SIANO

739 ALFECHE, CHRISTINE NADELA

740 ALFEREZ, ANNIE ALBARINA

741 ALFEREZ, DOMINGO JR PAJENAGO

742 ALFONSO, ANGELLI IBARRA

743 ALFONSO, DEWEY ANN HERNAEZ

744 ALFONSO, JEFFREY TOLENTINO

745 ALFONSO, JEMIMAH KESHIA MIRANDA

746 ALFONSO, MARIDEL BANGGIACAN

747 ALFRED, MARISSA SALMERON

748 ALGALLAR, WENCY MAE QUILATON

749 ALGONAHOTA, ROSE ANN REBATIS

750 ALGUZAR, FREDERICK JANOPLO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 17 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

751 ALI, ANNA JUBAIRAH EMAM

752 ALI, BONNIFE RAMILLANO

753 ALI, HANIP SAMPORNA

754 ALI, HASNA MINALANG

755 ALI, HENRY TANOSI

756 ALI, MOSLIMAH IMAM

757 ALI, NORHAINAH DISAMBURUN

758 ALIB, ABRAHAM H KAMSA

759 ALIB, RAQUEL GULFO

760 ALIBEN, MAYABELLE AGUILO

761 ALICAMEN, GRACE LACARA

762 ALICUM, PRESTONE KING PASION

763 ALIDON, JAYSON INSON

764 ALIDRO, CHERRY LYN ROSALES

765 ALIGANGA, CRYSTAL ABALLE

766 ALIGATO, ROCHELLE ANN TUPAS

767 ALIGORA, JO ANTHONY MACALINAO

768 ALIGSAO, CHARIS TUPAS

769 ALIGSAO, FRENDSE JO UCAB

770 ALIH, AL-FAHAD JUMAT

771 ALIKES, STEPHANIE DIANE LOPEZ

772 ALILAYA, SAIMA MANTAPID

773 ALILIO, KAYECEE SISON

774 ALIM, ELLYD MORADA

775 ALIM, JERMICAM OSIO

776 ALIMAMA, MYCO MAWAY

777 ALIMAN, JEANETTE GONZALES

778 ALIMANGOHAN, JULIUS RAY ORBETA

779 ALIMATAR, ABDUL GAFFAR PAUTIN

780 ALIMONSURIN, ALDRIN VERDIDA

781 ALIMPOYO, KRISTINE JOY BANDA

782 ALIMUIN, MELVIN BONITA

783 ALINAO, LEZEIL BAS-AYON

784 ALINCHAYO, RABIN NGETA-A

785 ALINDATO, MICHELLE ESPIRITU

786 ALINDAYU, FATIMA APELADO

787 ALINDOGAN, MICHAEL MARTINEZ

788 ALING, VILMA ENRIQUE

789 ALINSOD, CARLO CASUPANG

790 ALINSUNORIN, ANNALIZA QUIPIT

791 ALINSUOT, MAYLYN LAHAY-LAHAY

792 ALIOLA, NORHANNAH AMBOR

793 ALIP, ABDULLAH MOLIA

794 ALIPASPAS, CATHERINE UNGAB

795 ALIPIO, ALONA MAIZZIE YERE

796 ALIPIO, HANNA ROSS DE DIOS

797 ALIPIO, JANE MARIE VIRTUDEZ

798 ALIPIO, MAYLIZA DACLAN

799 ALIPIO, WEINZEL MENDIOLA

800 ALIPO-ON, VANESSA JOY CABROBIAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 18 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALIPOSO, PEARL ANGELI TABLAC

802 ALIPULO, NORAINA USOP

803 ALISASIS, AIRES DAGOOC

804 ALISER, JANIELYN NADAYAG

805 ALISLA, DANICA BALLESTRA

806 ALISON, ANGELICA VINELES

807 ALIWAK, BERNADETH GABOGEN

808 ALIWANAG, ROSEL SERENATAS

809 ALIYA, IVY JANE TRECERO

810 ALIÑABON, MARIEL MOSQUEDA

811 ALIÑO, MARIE LENSIE SANTOS

812 ALJAMA, RUBEN JR BUAN

813 ALJECERA, MARY JANE ARIÑOLA

814 ALLADA, ADELIZA FARE

815 ALLADO, KATRINA MAE LANCITA

816 ALLAG, MIA KIM GUPA-AL

817 ALLAGA, JULEEVIC VIERNES

818 ALLAM, ANTHONY PADLAN

819 ALLAM, JEMALYN TUPPIL

820 ALLAS, PAULIZA ALVARO

821 ALLAUIGAN, KATLEA BACANI

822 ALLIG, VILMA BUWAY

823 ALLORDE, ALYSSA BLESILA EVASCO

824 ALLORDE, HILARIO I ROSANA

825 ALLOSO, JOSEPHINE TABUADA

826 ALMACEN, CHERRY MAE PASAJE

827 ALMAIN, RASMINA TAHIL

828 ALMAJAR, JELYN MABULAY

829 ALMANOCHE, RHOGENE PELIBINO

830 ALMANZA, MORESSA SIGUE

831 ALMARIEGO, JAMSEL GLEN GARCIA

832 ALMARIO, ANGELICA SORELA

833 ALMARIO, ANGELITO DELA CRUZ

834 ALMARIO, JOHN GLENN SACAY

835 ALMARIO, KATHLEEN TONGOL

836 ALMAYDA, MARINEL MAY CERVANTES

837 ALMAZAN, GLADYS BANTA

838 ALMAZAN, JHOANA REVILLA

839 ALMEDA, MENDY FAITH ANCIADO

840 ALMEIDA, SUZETTE CASTILLANO

841 ALMENDRA, FROILAN YONGCO

842 ALMENDRAL, ELLENLY ESCUADRO

843 ALMENDRAS, KARL JENOTAN

844 ALMENDRAS, MONIQUE

845 ALMENIANA, ARJANE FAIRY MAUREEN ANTONIO

846 ALMERIA, SHARI ANN CRUZ

847 ALMERINO, MARICEL LINA

848 ALMERO, MARY CRIS TABUYOG

849 ALMERON, SHARA MAE BALERIO

850 ALMIDILLA, RAQUEL HORTALEZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 19 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALMIÑANA, JADE DACULA

852 ALMIÑE, ELLENE JOY LAURIO

853 ALMIÑE, FROILYMACE CATILOGO

854 ALMIÑE, TRIXIE RUVI NACES

855 ALMO, RECHEL VILLAMOR

856 ALMO, SUZIBETH CABIOC

857 ALMOETE, HELEN CLAVERO

858 ALMOETE, RONNIE VILLAMOR

859 ALMOGELA, ANNA ARTATES

860 ALMOITE, LOVELY FAITH BACANI

861 ALMONIA, JOENEL LABITA

862 ALMONICAR, LYTHELLE DESCARTIN

863 ALMONTE, JONAH CUSTORIO

864 ALMONTE, QUINTINE MAÑACO

865 ALMONTE, ROWELL MAGTAGÑOB

866 ALMONTEROS, GIE ANN CATAMCO

867 ALMOZARA, JOMER BASILIO

868 ALNGOG, JIMBOY AGRABIO

869 ALO, JOENILO JR FERNANDEZ

870 ALO, MARIVEL FORTUGALIZA

871 ALOJADO, ANGELO SAMILLANO

872 ALOJIPAN, KEVIN FRANCO

873 ALON, EDNA MACARAMBON

874 ALONA, JOHN CARLO RUEDA

875 ALONSO, NATASHA ROSE ENTICE

876 ALONZO, ARJAY VITIN

877 ALONZO, CAMILLE LARDIZABAL

878 ALONZO, ERNESTO JR TULIAO

879 ALONZO, HAROLD GECOBE

880 ALONZO, JAMIRA ANN MANINGAS

881 ALONZO, MARY ANN CARIAS

882 ALONZO, MAYLANIE CASTRO

883 ALONZO, MELODY MINA

884 ALONZO, MIA MAE ACERVO

885 ALONZO, RENATO JR BAUTISTA

886 ALONZO, ROWENA BARTE

887 ALORRO, ALLAN GENES ROBLES

888 ALORRO, JEFREY MAMIGO

889 ALORRO, JONATHAN FAJARDO

890 ALOVER, NICA FATIMA CARTAGENA

891 ALPA, NORMINA UDOKAN

892 ALPAJARO, MARIA LARA ATUTUBO

893 ALPANOSO, ARVIN ANDRES

894 ALPANTE, FAITH JOY GONZALES

895 ALPASAN, ARLENE JAVIER

896 ALPASAN, CAMILLE ANNE GERVACIO

897 ALPAY, JAMAICA DAPOC

898 ALQUEZA, LENIE MARABULAS

899 ALQUISOLA, ELVIN JR PANDAC

900 ALQUIZA, KRISTINE ANGELI TABLIZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 20 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALQUIZAR, ELFREZA JAKOSALEM

902 ALQUIZAR, JULIUS SALABAO

903 ALSIE, MARILOU TOLNAGE

904 ALTABANO, JAN NOEL BANZON

905 ALTAMARINO, RIZAJOY TAMPON

906 ALTAMIA, DARLIE BERGADO

907 ALTAMIA, HERLYN AGOCENOS

908 ALTAR, CHANDA BOCO

909 ALTAVANO, BERNARDO ABRERA

910 ALTO, AIDA CLAVERIA

911 ALTOVEROS, LENLEN SANTOS

912 ALTUBAR, DONNA CHRIS LORCHANO

913 ALUM, MELISSA ROXANNE JAMERO

914 ALUMBRES, ROIE SERDONCILLO

915 ALUMBRO, JONNA MAE MANGINSAY

916 ALUPAY, ANGELICA DORONIO

917 ALVA, ARIENNE AGUSTIN

918 ALVA, LEAH QUINDOZA

919 ALVARADO, JESANIE DALUMPINES

920 ALVARADO, RICKY PANGANIBAN

921 ALVARADO, RONNEL MATTHEW MAJAM

922 ALVARADO, ROSHELLE MUNSAYAC

923 ALVARAN, BOOTS LEWI LACAMBRA

924 ALVAREDA, DARWIN GRANDE

925 ALVAREZ, ABEL JR VELASCO

926 ALVAREZ, CESAR JR EVANGELISTA

927 ALVAREZ, DARYL JUN GARCIA

928 ALVAREZ, DHARREN JAY SARROSA

929 ALVAREZ, DIANEST PAMPLONA

930 ALVAREZ, HANNAH PHOEBE BATERNA

931 ALVAREZ, HERLENE AQUINO

932 ALVAREZ, JENNIELYN OPRIASA

933 ALVAREZ, JOANNA MARIE DELAS ALAS

934 ALVAREZ, JOHN PAOLO RANCAP

935 ALVAREZ, MA FELICITA TABALOS

936 ALVAREZ, MARYDINE AGGABAO

937 ALVAREZ, PETER TEE JAY LATAYAN

938 ALVAREZ, RENALYN EDIONG

939 ALVAREZ, SHARLENE JARAMILLO

940 ALVARICO, ERIKA MAE CUERDO

941 ALVARINA, JELLY IGNACIO

942 ALVARO, JOHN AARON SIBAL

943 ALVERO, ANNIE OBA-OB

944 ALVERO, NEESON DEMERIN

945 ALVEZ, CHERRY ANN LUISTRO

946 ALVEZ, MERRY ANN TAPARAN

947 ALVIS, MARISSA DIVINA

948 ALZATE, RENE ROSE

949 ALZUL, APRIL LABIS

950 AM-AMLAN, MAE-ANN FAUSTINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 21 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

951 AMABA, JOEL ANGGOY

952 AMACA, MARICEL JABAGAT

953 AMACNA, PRINCESS MARTINITO

954 AMAD, IBRAHIM OMAR

955 AMADEO, FARINA GONZAGA

956 AMADIO, RANIESA

957 AMADO, ARIANNE GRACE ESCOBILLO

958 AMADO, NIEL CAMPOS

959 AMADOR, JANE PEÑARANDA

960 AMADORA, JUMALYN BOLTRON

961 AMAG, CLAUDINE JOY

962 AMAHAN, ELMER CABCAD

963 AMANCIO, BABY LYKA BRIONES

964 AMANDO, EMELIO JR MAHILUM

965 AMANDORON, AILYN BARRET

966 AMANDORON, ROXAN GAMAYOT

967 AMANG, CECIL GAMAS

968 AMANGAN, BRIGETTE DANGALI

969 AMANODIN, HAMIDA OMAR

970 AMANSE, HAZELET HANNAH OSIAS

971 AMANSEC, PAMELA JEAN TRINIDAD

972 AMANTE, ALDRINE JAY VILLARUEL

973 AMANTE, CHILY QUEEN DOTILLOS

974 AMANTE, EDISSA JOLINA ABASTAS

975 AMANTE, ESMERALDA MARISCAL

976 AMANTE, MAY ROSE RAMOS

977 AMANTIAD, ISABEL CALUNSAG

978 AMAR, ANDRILYN MAGSINO

979 AMAR, JEANSAY DURANGO

980 AMARGA, DINAH KENDRA SERONAY

981 AMARGA, ROMY JAN CABULAY

982 AMARGO, ARJEN RECOMENDABLE

983 AMARILA, AMIRA MATEO

984 AMARILA, EDWIN ALTEROS

985 AMARILLE, RHEA FUERTES

986 AMARO, MARYLYN NALLATAN

987 AMATONG, LILIBETH LARGO

988 AMATOSA, ELISEO ASTORGA

989 AMAY, FREITCHE CLAIRE QUINDALA

990 AMAZA, JERAHMEEL BALAG

991 AMBA, GEORGE SALDUA

992 AMBAG, NURHADDAD CADINGILAN

993 AMBALADA, RYAN JAY GABRIEL

994 AMBAO, MARICRIS ALVAREZ

995 AMBAT, REGINA VILLOSO

996 AMBATA, MARC LOUIE ALEGRE

997 AMBATA, PATRICIA ANN DULCE

998 AMBAYEC, MA CAMILLE MARANAN

999 AMBAYON, SHIELA MAE ALENTAJAN

1000 AMBOJOT, KATHLEEN PEÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 22 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 AMBON, ROSALEN MANZANILLA

1002 AMBOR, JAMALICAH CAMAMA

1003 AMBOS, ANNA RIZZA BONGHANOY

1004 AMBOS, DEBBIE MARGARET VILBAR

1005 AMBOY, ETHEL UPAO

1006 AMBRAD, JENJEN CALVO

1007 AMBRAD, SHIEDYR SUMPAY

1008 AMBROCIO, MARIE EVA CALLANTA

1009 AMBROSIO, SHEERYN RODRIGUEZ

1010 AMBROSIO, VINNA MABAG

1011 AMBUNAN, MICHELLE POBLETE

1012 AMEDA, ANDREW COLAS

1013 AMENUDIN, AKISAH ARIMAO

1014 AMER, ANISAH PASAGUE

1015 AMER, HANIA ABBAS

1016 AMER, MANSAWI BATO

1017 AMER, ROHANIE IBRA

1018 AMEROL, NAILIAH SULTAN

1019 AMEROL, SITTIE JAENA PAMPA

1020 AMEROL, SITTIE SALWA DAMIANO

1021 AMESTOSO, MARICHU MALILONG

1022 AMGAO, RICHELLE BAY-ONGAN

1023 AMIGO, ALLAN PICA

1024 AMIGO, JOHN IAN EBARLE

1025 AMIGO, REVEN BAJADA

1026 AMIGO, RUTCHEL DEDIOS

1027 AMIMIROG, JOHN ERNEST PAMPOSA

1028 AMIN, GINA PABLO

1029 AMISTOSO, SR JANET BRITAN

1030 AMIYAN, FREDILYN OLA-AO

1031 AMOC, GIL SHERLOCK PANINGSORO

1032 AMOGUES, CRISTOPHER PADECIO

1033 AMOGUIS, JADE FAJARDO

1034 AMOMONPON, GRACELDA DELOS SANTOS

1035 AMOR, MERASOL LAPUT

1036 AMORA, CLARRISE GILLIAN PEROCHO

1037 AMORA, JENE CADAYONA

1038 AMORANTO, MICHELLE MAÑAGO

1039 AMORAO, CHRISTIAN JAY RABUSA

1040 AMORES, ALDEN AARON FRANCISCO

1041 AMORES, ROMELY LAGURA

1042 AMORES, RUCHIEN POLINAR

1043 AMORES, SHERYL PEDROSO

1044 AMORIN, CHARMAINE JULIE ANNE METODA

1045 AMOROTO, LEO SOLLANO

1046 AMOTAN, GLADDYS BALINGIT

1047 AMPANG, OMAIMA MAMA

1048 AMPARADO, JEANETTE MAE JUMUAD

1049 AMPARADO, MARVIN QUILME

1050 AMPARO, AILEN MIRANDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 23 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 AMPARO, GERAMEEL SIGON

1052 AMPARO, ROSE ANN BELEGORIO

1053 AMPASO, NORSHEDAH MOHAMMAD

1054 AMPATUA, JUNAIF SAMOA

1055 AMPATUAN, NOREN MANGILALA

1056 AMPATUAN, SALMA TAUP

1057 AMPER, CHRISTINE UY

1058 AMPILAN, DESIRIE MANTOG

1059 AMPILANON, JEMAR CABLINDA

1060 AMPILANON, LIEZEL FAYE MAMELIC

1061 AMPIS, MARK KING CORNEL JAYSON

1062 AMPO, ALONA BUJIYAN

1063 AMPO, LEANE ABARRE

1064 AMPONG, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ

1065 AMPUAN, NORMALAH LAWI

1066 AMPUAN, NURVIEZA GULAY

1067 AMRON, NURHASSAN BISTON

1068 AMSANI, BRYAN SERRANO

1069 AMTO, IAN YAMOT

1070 AMUAN, ARCEL ANN BECITE

1071 AMURAO, JESSIE SANTOS

1072 AMURAO, KAREN DIAZ

1073 ANABO, SHERWIN OLAYBAR

1074 ANACAN, JOSIE MAE TUBAN

1075 ANACIO, GAVINO JR AMBOY

1076 ANANGGO, ABDULLAH JR CALICA

1077 ANAPEN, CAROL SALEBAD

1078 ANAS, ALEXIS ABAY

1079 ANCA, JEROME OMAL

1080 ANCA, PAUL CHRISTIAN AQUINO

1081 ANCAJAS, AIZA FERNAN

1082 ANCAJAS, ETHYL MONDIDO

1083 ANCAO, CECIL ROSS SARDIÑOLA

1084 ANCHETA, ANNA BERNADETTE ABALOS

1085 ANCHETA, CINDY ANN CARINAN

1086 ANCHETA, GLENOR JAY PACHICO

1087 ANCHETA, MARIA FATIMA NADINE GUANZON

1088 ANCHETA, MARIE GRACE AGUSTIN

1089 ANCHETA, ROXANNE INES

1090 ANCIANO, MANELENE REA ROCACURVA

1091 ANCIS, CYRENE BATLAG

1092 ANCLA, VANESSA SARDOVIA

1093 ANDAL, ALVIN REYTA

1094 ANDAL, JOEWEL MANALO

1095 ANDAL, KRISTINA MARIE JOY BONSOL

1096 ANDAL, MARICEL TIONGCO

1097 ANDAL, MUHAMMAD ISAH ALVARADO

1098 ANDALES, ENESIO BEÑAN

1099 ANDALES, JEAN BURAY

1100 ANDALES, MARY GRACE NAVARRO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 24 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ANDALIS, MARJORIE ROMANO

1102 ANDAMAN, KAREN QUIBLATIN

1103 ANDANG, MARJORIE DUD

1104 ANDAY, RIETZEL ARGETE

1105 ANDAYA, KRISTINE JOY NARZABAL

1106 ANDERSON, CATHERINE ACOL

1107 ANDES, FLORDELYN SEROJANO

1108 ANDES, JESSICA LOTIVIO

1109 ANDES, LEAH CATHRINA ABARQUEZ

1110 ANDES, MARY GRACE AYCO

1111 ANDES, THELMA RUBIO

1112 ANDIANO, JESSICA CAMANDONO

1113 ANDINO, SHIERLY ANN SANDOVAL

1114 ANDO, HERLINE CABILES

1115 ANDOY, JESSA SILVANO

1116 ANDRA, MYLENE TAPOC

1117 ANDRADA, DONNA MAE VELEZ

1118 ANDRADA, HANAJANE SOSTINO

1119 ANDRADE, ERLEEN TEMPORADA

1120 ANDRADE, EVELYN LEVANTOCIA

1121 ANDRADE, GREGORIO PANONG

1122 ANDRADE, IVY RETUCSAN

1123 ANDRADE, JAIANELLI TAGABAN

1124 ANDRADE, KRYSTAL GALE TERENCIO

1125 ANDRADE, PERLA MAE FABROA

1126 ANDRADE, WILMAE PEPITO

1127 ANDRE-E, NAPTHALIE MOREÑO

1128 ANDRES, ANDREA HAWAC

1129 ANDRES, CAREL FAITH MAGTANGOB

1130 ANDRES, GERALD SORIANO

1131 ANDRES, JAY LAPAZ

1132 ANDRES, JERALD JAY SIDORO

1133 ANDRES, LUIGY CALLANGA

1134 ANDRES, MEDIALYN NUÑEZ

1135 ANDRES, MIDSON LADSIC

1136 ANDRES, PRINCESS SHIELA SERVO

1137 ANDRES, REGINA GUTIERREZ

1138 ANDRES, RIZZA DIAZ

1139 ANDRES, SHEREEN CAPUNONG

1140 ANDRINO, MAXIMO ALABA

1141 ANDUJAR, LEA BANZUELO

1142 ANEL, JOANNA GRACE VILLAHERMOSA

1143 ANESCO, VIRGILIO JR GRUCO

1144 ANESLAGON, JERAH MAE TERO

1145 ANG, MARY GRACE MONTE

1146 ANGAGAN, ROYCEE JADE UGDAMIN

1147 ANGANA, MERIAM COLE

1148 ANGANGAN, CRISTINA DASMARIÑAS

1149 ANGAR, JOMAIMA PAGALAD

1150 ANGAS, MYRA ALFAJORA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 25 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ANGAT, JOSEPHINE FERRER

1152 ANGCAHAN, ROSLEL GRACE SUMAMPONG

1153 ANGCO, MARLON BAUTISTA

1154 ANGEL, DIANNE REYES

1155 ANGELES, ANGELA MERCADO

1156 ANGELES, ANGIE MOLLY GO

1157 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN MARTOS

1158 ANGELES, CUTIE SOTILLEZA

1159 ANGELES, DYNISE SUMINISTRADO

1160 ANGELES, JAIME JR LEYVA

1161 ANGELES, JARDSON DIAZ

1162 ANGELES, JESAMIEL MACAHIYA

1163 ANGELES, JESUSA SAN JUAN

1164 ANGELES, JOANA MARIE SANTOS

1165 ANGELES, LEAH RIZA GAYANILO

1166 ANGELES, MARIA GIA BATUCAL

1167 ANGELES, ROY SHERWIN DEL CASTILLO

1168 ANGISA, JUDY DAPING

1169 ANGIWOT, ANNIE BASING-AT

1170 ANGKANAN, MOBAHIR ADTUD

1171 ANGLO, MELISA VILLANUEVA

1172 ANGOB, ARNIE BUGAIS

1173 ANGOB, MIRELL DELOS REYES

1174 ANGOLLUAN, MARK GREGORY BAQUIRAN

1175 ANGOLUAN, CECILIA DELA CRUZ

1176 ANGOLUAN, JESSICA TACUD

1177 ANGOLUAN, MICHOLE MENDOZA

1178 ANGOS, JOVITO JR SULTAN

1179 ANGOS, JOY LABOR

1180 ANGULO, CINDY MACUHA

1181 ANGULO, JAYSON MOIKET

1182 ANGULUAN, ROEL NACINO

1183 ANI, PAULINE PATRIA BORIS

1184 ANIAG, DIRTH BENEDICT ALLEN BACANI

1185 ANIANO, WILSON ALLA

1186 ANIBAN, JAMAICA BAILE

1187 ANICETE, MARVIN MENDOZA

1188 ANICIETE, ROCKY LOU NILLAR

1189 ANICO, GINALYN BACOLOD

1190 ANIGAN, JEROSEL EBDANI

1191 ANINIPOT, EMELORD PAGAL

1192 ANINO, ORLYN TUBO

1193 ANINO, SHIELA MARIE TOLIBAS

1194 ANION, MARIAN MARCELINO

1195 ANISCAL, REX CAPIN

1196 ANITO, SUZETTE JUMALON

1197 ANIÑON, JEOMER TAO

1198 ANIÑON, JUDITHA CAIS

1199 ANO, ALYANNA GYKA MILLA

1200 ANO, LANCE MALAGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 26 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ANOCHE, MARK JULIUS BAÑEZ

1202 ANOCOP, MARY JOY SEITON

1203 ANONGOS, BERNADETH TAYAB

1204 ANONGOS, CHRISTIAN HANZ FAGYAN

1205 ANOOS, FAITH GRACE FAJARDO

1206 ANORE, NEIL MATTHEW SAN PEDRO

1207 ANORE, ROY ANOLING

1208 ANOZA, KHAY ANNE MALIPOT

1209 ANQUERA, ADELYN PIANO

1210 ANQUILO, LENETH OPENA

1211 ANSA, JOHAIRA HANAPI

1212 ANSAG, KRISHA MILLANES

1213 ANSANO, DIANA JEAN ALFONSO

1214 ANSAO, RAYHANA MABAGER

1215 ANSARY, APIPA MACAWARIS

1216 ANSAY, JESSICA JANE ARROYO

1217 ANSAY, KRIS JEAN PRINCIPE

1218 ANSAY, ROFHA VILLANUEVA

1219 ANSOC, JOHN DAVID ROSANO

1220 ANSOYON, LEANNA MAE BARRIGA

1221 ANTATICO, JAKE LESSER KATADA

1222 ANTEGA, MIYUKI GEMINA

1223 ANTICANO, JACQUELINE LUCERO

1224 ANTIMANO, VINCENT MOISES

1225 ANTIOJO, EUGENE FORMENTO

1226 ANTIOLA, KAREN ESCOBIDO

1227 ANTIOLA, VANISSA LYN BASA

1228 ANTIOQUIA, MARK FORDAN

1229 ANTIPALA, GINA DALMAN

1230 ANTIPATIA, MAE ANN PASCUAL

1231 ANTIPORTA, JESSRAEL REMOLINO

1232 ANTIPUESTO, CHARMAINE GRACE NICER

1233 ANTIPUESTO, JESSA DUMALAGAN

1234 ANTOC, NICO DAYA

1235 ANTOLIHAO, JEZREEL DEINLA

1236 ANTOLIHAO, SHEILA VILLAMOR

1237 ANTOLIN, EDWIN PAGADUAN

1238 ANTOLIN, GABRIEL CATUBIG

1239 ANTONIANO, GABRIEL DELA SALDE

1240 ANTONIO, ARJAY AQUISAP

1241 ANTONIO, DAZEL ZALDIVAR

1242 ANTONIO, DEARLY ALEJANDRINO

1243 ANTONIO, GRACE ANN DIMASACAT

1244 ANTONIO, JOAN UNANG

1245 ANTONIO, KIM BERNABE

1246 ANTONIO, LILIBETH PALLE

1247 ANTONIO, MARICAR APIGO

1248 ANTONIO, MARICRIS MENDOZA

1249 ANTONIO, PINKY FORTIN

1250 ANTONIO, PIO MANGAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 27 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY DELAROSA

1252 ANTONY, NECY HOPE NIÑAL

1253 ANUADA, JESSA ABELLA

1254 ANUDDIN, JONALYN DAWAKIL

1255 ANUMA, JULIETA ALPEREZ

1256 ANUNG, MICHAEL SUA-AN

1257 ANURAN, ABEGAIL VILLALOBOS

1258 ANURAN, NORALYN AMULAR

1259 ANZA, KIMBERLY ALEGRE

1260 ANZANO, DARLENE FAYE PAGDILAO

1261 ANZANO, ROSEMARIE HERRERA

1262 ANZURES, MICHELLE VILLAMOR

1263 AOWING, BERNALYN BANGIT

1264 APAG, JUN RAY BERNARDO

1265 APAGALANG, SHERYLL BACSAL

1266 APALE, CHERYL HINGONE

1267 APALE, CLARO V BUÑAO

1268 APALLA, SHERYL GEREZ

1269 APAO, LIELANI SEDENTARIO

1270 APARECE, MA JUNJIE AUXILIO

1271 APAREJADO, ALLAN FLORESTA

1272 APARI, GERMIE NAPALIT

1273 APARICIO, GLADYSH CABULAR

1274 APARICIO, GLORIA SANTOS

1275 APARICIO, LAZIEL JANE MAHONYAG

1276 APAT, ELVIAN PETALLO

1277 APATAN, DANICA MORENO

1278 APATTAD, JANE MARIE CABAUATAN

1279 APELADO, FERNANDO BERNALTE

1280 APELADO, MARIE DANGILAN

1281 APELLADO, JOY SALVANIA

1282 APELO, GIRLIE FACULA

1283 APETIN, ESTEFANIE KRIS BELLO

1284 APIAG, JANIE LOU ENGUITO

1285 APIAG, ROHDITH CALISO

1286 APITONG, ANDREA TABUDLONG

1287 APLISE, NORMAN CAÑADA

1288 APOLINAR, AYLWYN JEIM CHANGAT

1289 APOLINARIO, LESLIE NABING

1290 APOLINARIO, MHEL DEL ROSARIO

1291 APOLONIO, ANA LUNA GRACE SABADO

1292 APOLONIO, BRIMAR ANDRES

1293 APOLONIO, JESSICA CHRISTINA CADORNA

1294 APOLONIO, JONATHAN RAVAL

1295 APORADO, JEORGE BELI-OT

1296 APORADO, MARICEL FELISARTA

1297 APORTADERA, FAITH GA

1298 APOSAGA, ROY FLORENZ HOMEREZ

1299 APOSTOL, CATHLEEN PATUBO

1300 APOSTOL, VERONICA MOLINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 28 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 APRESTO, KASSANDRA GAVRIL VINCENT ELIZABETH BONDAD

1302 APULI, RODEL ARELLANO

1303 APUN, CYRUS SEROCIFINO

1304 APURADO, ANGELIZA LAVARIAS

1305 AQUINO, ALFRED GISOLGA

1306 AQUINO, ANNIE NADELA

1307 AQUINO, AVEGAIL MICAH MENDEZ

1308 AQUINO, CRISTINA MOLIÑAWE

1309 AQUINO, DEMOCRETO JR MATIAS

1310 AQUINO, ELLEINE ROSE VASQUEZ

1311 AQUINO, GERRY AREOLA

1312 AQUINO, GLENN CLAIRE ARAOJO

1313 AQUINO, HERMILYN GALUS

1314 AQUINO, JANELLA BALLENA

1315 AQUINO, JAY ANN ERODIAS

1316 AQUINO, JEFFREY LUCAS

1317 AQUINO, JEROME SANTANDER

1318 AQUINO, JESSICA ROSALES

1319 AQUINO, JOCELYN GOCOTANO

1320 AQUINO, JONALYN CARABIO

1321 AQUINO, JOSELITO JR RECOLIZADO

1322 AQUINO, JOY PRINCESS SELGA

1323 AQUINO, KEITH-JASMIN SORIANO

1324 AQUINO, KRISMALYN CABANGIS

1325 AQUINO, LESLEY RECOLCOLIN

1326 AQUINO, MARILYN TAPANG

1327 AQUINO, MARIMAR MACADUYANG

1328 AQUINO, MARINEL FERNANDO

1329 AQUINO, MARK MERCULIO

1330 AQUINO, NAVA DAOA

1331 AQUINO, NESLIE PO

1332 AQUINO, NIKKIE LAGMAN

1333 AQUINO, PRINCESS CRYSTAL DURANTE

1334 AQUINO, QUEEN ELAINE SAMONTE

1335 AQUINO, RAYMOND BANIEL

1336 AQUINO, REIGELLE ANNE PILPA

1337 AQUINO, RENIER JUN BAUZON

1338 AQUINO, RICA MALLILLIN

1339 AQUINO, RICHARD BIEN MEJIA

1340 AQUINO, ROSAVILLA GALANG

1341 AQUINO, RUBEZA AVILES

1342 AQUINO, SAMMUEL APOSTOL

1343 AQUINO, VANESSA MAY BITAWA

1344 AQUITANIA, ALVIN PETILLA

1345 ARABA, ALVIN BOY DITALO

1346 ARABACA, RICHELLE DALDE

1347 ARABAIN, ALVIN AGRAVANTE

1348 ARACANA, CLARIBEL TINGZON

1349 ARADO, JESUS NIÑO LIM

1350 ARADO, JOAN MIRADORES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 29 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 ARAFOL, MARY CRESTIE PIGON

1352 ARAGO, REY SORIANO

1353 ARAGON, FREDERICK MIGUEL RESQUITES

1354 ARAGON, JULIE ANN BADAR

1355 ARAGON, JYTHNY GAMILONG

1356 ARAGON, LAILANE MENSIDOR

1357 ARAGON, MARIA DELLA ALQUIZOLA

1358 ARAGON, RICHARD DESUYO

1359 ARAGON, SHARI MAY TORRES

1360 ARAGONCILLO, KERSEY DECENA

1361 ARAIZ, ARIES JOHNLY CURSO

1362 ARAK, HADIJA HARISAN

1363 ARANAS, SACHIKO AZUELO

1364 ARANCHADO, JOHN ROMAR BAYOG

1365 ARANCILLO, DECY JOYCE TUBAN

1366 ARANDA, MARY ANN PUMAR

1367 ARANDIA, ABIGAIL DADAP

1368 ARANDIA, NADELIENN QUEJADA

1369 ARANDILLA, MARY JADE LIBRES

1370 ARANETA, ALBERT BUEZA

1371 ARANETA, ARIEL GARCIA

1372 ARANETA, JENYLEN VILLANUEVA

1373 ARANGOSO, JUDITH ANDOY

1374 ARANTE, RALPH CABELLO

1375 ARANTON, JANICE BADILLES

1376 ARANZADO, JOHNY LYN LOQUINTE

1377 ARANZADO, REJEAN AMBROCIO

1378 ARAO, RENEO ARCHIBIDO

1379 ARAOJO, MARICEL BUBAN

1380 ARAS, RONELO REVILLE

1381 ARASULA, MARIZOL PEREZ

1382 ARAT, HIZYL CABATINGAN

1383 ARAY, JONAS BAGARES

1384 ARAYA, ROSEMARIE COMBOY

1385 ARAYAN, DIORESS VINCEN DELA TORRE

1386 ARAZA, LEAH HUAVAS

1387 ARAZO, ERIC JAPSON

1388 ARAÑAS, CASEY DEE DALAN

1389 ARAÑAS, GRETCHILUZ ABIS

1390 ARAÑES, GLYD JUN BORJA

1391 ARAÑEZ, JUNRY AMPUAN

1392 ARAÑEZ, MARY ANGEL DELICA

1393 ARAÑO, ROBELYN SERNADELLA

1394 ARBILO, EDMAR BANZON

1395 ARBO, FRANCIS SANTOS

1396 ARBOLEDA, ZARAYDA UBIÑA

1397 ARCALA, LAURENCIO MARIBAO

1398 ARCALA, SHEMARY JAVIER

1399 ARCANGEL, MARVIN GASIS

1400 ARCAY, NARITO JR MENIANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 30 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 ARCE, GENE UGABANG

1402 ARCE, JOEL LUCAS

1403 ARCE, LUIS JR DELOS SANTOS

1404 ARCE, MARIA CECILIA FERRER

1405 ARCE, NEIL DE PAZ

1406 ARCE, RUTHER ESPINOLA

1407 ARCEBUCHE, JOB VINCENT MAILOM

1408 ARCEDE, CHERRY ANN PANGANIBAN

1409 ARCEGA, ENRICKE JOSHUA CALIZO

1410 ARCEGA, GRACE GARCIA

1411 ARCEGA, LOREN MICHELLE DELA CRUZ

1412 ARCEGA, SANDI LOVEN BACERDO

1413 ARCENAL, CHRISTINE JESSA TABIGUE

1414 ARCENAL, DARREN

1415 ARCENAS, SHEEN LEE DE DIOS

1416 ARCEO, JUSTINE PATIO

1417 ARCEÑO, DELWINA CAMITOC

1418 ARCIAGA, RODGIE RAPANUT

1419 ARCIAGA, RUSTUM GEM KUALTA

1420 ARCIGAL, WILLARD ORDILLANO

1421 ARCILLA, ANABELLE GINES

1422 ARCILLA, DENNISSA ADOLFO

1423 ARCILLA, MA CECILIA PILAPIL

1424 ARCILLA, MARITES GREGORIO

1425 ARCILLAS, GERALDINE TING

1426 ARCILLAS, MYLENE MANALIM

1427 ARCINUE, JERNIE ROSE BALDERAMA

1428 ARCIOSA, GENEROSO MALIWAT

1429 ARCITIO, GRACE ANNE DIZA

1430 ARCOLAS, ROIZANNE ABARTE

1431 ARCOYO, CARMELA BUAYA

1432 ARDINA, GENARO TAUTOAN

1433 ARDINA, JOHN BRYAN PAYOT

1434 ARDINES, WARNER CABAHUG

1435 ARE, CLEA MEE MENDOZA

1436 ARELLANO, ARNOLD JR PIL

1437 ARELLANO, CLAIRE ILAC

1438 ARELLANO, CRISTINE LEE UDASCO

1439 ARELLANO, DANN MERCK BASALO

1440 ARELLANO, JIAH MAE BERNADAS

1441 ARELLANO, MARISSA MACATANGAY

1442 ARELLANO, MARIZ MARTINEZ

1443 ARELLANO, MICHELLE PLANAS

1444 ARELLANO, MIRIAM LUCENA

1445 ARELLANO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ

1446 ARELLANO, ROSSANA LUBRICO

1447 ARELLANO, VENICE BALAJADIA

1448 ARENAS, LEONARD ANTOLIN

1449 ARENAS, ROXANNE RONARIO

1450 ARENAS, SHAIRA SALVADOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 31 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 ARENQUE, REGINA SARON

1452 ARESGADO, MA HONEY JOY REGIS

1453 AREVALO, APPLE JOY CATUIRAN

1454 AREVALO, DOREE MAE ALVARES

1455 AREVALO, HILDEGARDE JAPITANA

1456 AREVALO, JANICE ZAULDA

1457 AREVALO, MARCOPOLLO BELZA

1458 ARGALLON, AIMIE FORMENTERA

1459 ARGALLON, HERJEAN BINOBO

1460 ARGANDA, RANZEL SHYN LLANTO

1461 ARGENIO, LEE-AN ABENDAÑO

1462 ARGOSO, THRICIA EBALLAR

1463 ARGOTE, SARAH MALATE

1464 ARGUELLES, RESHEELL GRACE GONZALES

1465 ARGUEZA, MELANIE MARTINEZ

1466 ARGUEZA, RHEA REYES

1467 ARGUIDAS, GLECY ENCARNACION

1468 ARIAR, ANAFIE DANIEL

1469 ARIAS, ANNA MAY VENIEGAS

1470 ARIAS, ARIEL MELENDRES

1471 ARIBAL, PRECIOUS MAY CALUNOD

1472 ARIENDA, MARY GRACE GARAY

1473 ARIMAN, RASUL SOLA

1474 ARIMAO, SORAIDA JULKEPLE

1475 ARINABO, KRISTINE JOYCE LAGMAY

1476 ARIOLA, ANAFE ALFANTA

1477 ARIOLA, DIVINA GUMATAY

1478 ARIOLA, LADY GALOS

1479 ARIOLA, MARY LIZA ENTERO

1480 ARIOLA, MARY ROSE ECONAR

1481 ARIONES, MELODY BUEZA

1482 ARIPIN, FAIZA HAMISAIN

1483 ARISGA, MARVIN JAY SOLOMON

1484 ARISGADO, LEONEL POTOT

1485 ARISTOTELES, JAY-JAY CANILLO

1486 ARIZA, SARA DANICA HERJAS

1487 ARIZABAL, HAZEL ANN MANUEL

1488 ARIZAPA, JAKE MILLENA

1489 ARIÑO, ROXY ANN MEJOS

1490 ARJONA, LUCKY CAÑIDO

1491 ARLANTICO, IRENE DELOS REYES

1492 ARLANZA, JEZER DON DEGOMA

1493 ARMADA, CHERREMAINE FERNANDEZ

1494 ARMAMENTO, ANA MARIE BACARO

1495 ARMARIO, ANNA LIZA BLACER

1496 ARMEDILLA, JUAN MACUNAN

1497 ARMENTA, CHRISTINE PARCO

1498 ARMENTA, MARK JOMAR MAYOR

1499 ARMENTA, REGINE RHEY CIMANES

1500 ARMIA, FROILAN BITOIN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 32 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ARMILDEZ, MINETTE AGNES

1502 ARMINGTON, GERALD NAMOCALE

1503 ARNADO, ELMA CUIZON

1504 ARNADO, GINA BAJENTING

1505 ARNADO, MARSHA OLLANES

1506 ARNAIZ, BRYAN ADAM ARLALIJO

1507 ARNAIZ, MARIFE DELAUSO

1508 ARNAIZ, NATALIE MAE ANTONIO

1509 ARNEDO, MISCHELLE ANGELICA TALIMBATOG

1510 ARNESTO, KRISTINE MACADINE

1511 ARNIBAL, ANNA LOREN LIMBAGA

1512 ARNIGO, JOHN CONRAY ILAGA

1513 ARNIGO, SID BERMUDEZ

1514 ARNON, MICHELLE TACADENA

1515 ARO, NANCY CAPISTRANO

1516 AROBERO, SITTIE ROHAYMA BARODI

1517 AROCHA, ALLEN MELODY GRANA

1518 AROMA, MARY VINCENT FE VILLAR

1519 ARONALES, RANDY OGAHAYON

1520 ARPIA, CHRISTINE CASTILLO

1521 ARPON, ARNOLD ORIOL

1522 ARQUERO, ALFREDO BRANT CARL FERNANDEZ

1523 ARQUILLO, KENTH AVANZADO

1524 ARQUILLO, MAVERICK CALITRABA

1525 ARRAJI, AISHA-ANNE ALMARIO

1526 ARRANZ, ANN MARGARETTE PACIS

1527 ARRAYA, BLESS-MAELA NOON TABAMO

1528 ARREGLADO, JAYVEE LANURIAS

1529 ARREGLO, RAMIL ROSELL

1530 ARREO, MERIGEN LONGOS

1531 ARREZA, MYLAHLYN RUAZA

1532 ARRIBAS, ERIC LANSON

1533 ARRIOLA, MA ROELA SINAGUINAN

1534 ARROGANTE, MAILYN GARIL

1535 ARROYO, ALDRIN HILARIO

1536 ARROYO, HANNAH FAYE GALLANO

1537 ARROYO, JAN CARLO TINIO

1538 ARROYO, LIELA TERADO

1539 ARROYO, MARIA SOCCORO FRANOSO

1540 ARROYO, PRESSIE VALDEZ

1541 ARROYO, RODELLE IAN MARTINEZ

1542 ARROZ, LARIZZA SOTEA

1543 ARROZAL, JOCELYN FACUN

1544 ARSAGA, ANGELLIE LOZAGA

1545 ARSAGA, NIECYL CLARISH YTIENZA

1546 ARSENAL, WINDELINE JAN FAYE MAGAMPO

1547 ARSOLON, ROBIE YRIE HUERTO

1548 ARSONILLO, REBECCA ALIÑAB

1549 ARTAP, MARY JANE BASALIO

1550 ARTATES, THELMA MENDOZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 33 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ARTETA, CRISTY NOELLE LATRAS

1552 ARTIAGA, MARICAR ALIVIO

1553 ARTIAGA, MARINA JAPUDDIN

1554 ARTIAGA, SARAH JEAN MARIANO

1555 ARTIFICIO, EDCEL BONGHANOY

1556 ARTOZA, GENEVA RANOLE

1557 ARTUGUE, MAUREEN BAUTISTA

1558 ARTUZ, KRISTIAN JOSEPH DE VERA

1559 ARUMPAC, ADANIE ABDUL

1560 ARZADON, HEZL VALERIE ADLAYAN

1561 ARZADON, LEONELYN “LYN” BAGA

1562 ARZADON, MARK DENNIS OLIVEROS

1563 ARZAGA, JOMELYN BALUARTE

1564 ARZAGA, MARK ALVIN

1565 ARZOBAL, BEVERLY SUPLEO

1566 ASANJI, AISHA ABDURAJAK

1567 ASANZA, JILL ANN KRISTEL PALMES

1568 ASARES, LEEVEN TIMCANG

1569 ASARI, MAHADIR NAMLA

1570 ASARI, SHARA NAWALI

1571 ASAS, ANIELA VELOSO

1572 ASAULA, DHAYANARA MOLATO

1573 ASAY, SARAH MAE RABO

1574 ASCAY, SHERANI BACANI

1575 ASCAÑO, ELIZABETH ARELLANO

1576 ASEJO, JENNYLYN GALPO

1577 ASENTISTA, JENNY ANN ENARIO

1578 ASENTISTA, JONAVIE PALANAS

1579 ASENTISTA, MARVEN CLEO BARAZON

1580 ASESSOR, RAZEL GIFT MACAYA

1581 ASI, CERELINE JOY CANUBAS

1582 ASI, MARIA GUIA MANANGKIL

1583 ASI, RHEALYN ASI

1584 ASIA, KRISTY GAGNAO

1585 ASICAM, HANNAH JOY TEE

1586 ASICO, JAYSON DE GUZMAN

1587 ASIDO, ANNABEE MENDOZA

1588 ASIGNADO, ILYN BAYON-ON

1589 ASIGURADO, MAY ANN BRASONA

1590 ASILDO, SETTI NESSA MOLINA

1591 ASILO, MARVIN DELA TORRE

1592 ASINDIDO, NIMFA LOZADA

1593 ASING, GRACIELYZ CAGANAP

1594 ASIO, DANILO BERNARDO

1595 ASIS, ADELAIDA ADORNADO

1596 ASIS, ERVIN JAY CUARE

1597 ASIS, JANETH SULSOG

1598 ASIS, MA FAUSTINE HALMIN

1599 ASIS, MILGRE SALAPAR

1600 ASIS, RICHARD LAVENDIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 34 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ASIS, ROEMAY GOMEZ

1602 ASISTIN, JUDITH ARRIOLA

1603 ASMAD, ALDRIN HARANE

1604 ASMAD, AZMAN IMBAH

1605 ASO, ORDELYNE BURIAS

1606 ASOMBRADO, MARY JOY ORDIZ

1607 ASOMBRADO, NIKKIE ALMIRA MEJOS

1608 ASPE, MARIANNE JOYCE PLAZO

1609 ASPER, GOLDAMYR CABARTEJA

1610 ASPERA, ANGELYN DEVELLES

1611 ASPERA, HEIDE PACATANG

1612 ASPERGA, QUEENIE LYN CEBALLOS

1613 ASPERO, BIEL FRANCIS BERNAS

1614 ASPERO, JHONNILYN AGUPITAN

1615 ASPIRAS, BEVERLY APARRE

1616 ASTILLERO, JOCELYN ENDAYA

1617 ASTILLERO, REYJEI ROSALEJOS

1618 ASTILLO, JIERRAH CAPILI

1619 ASTILLO, ROVIE DUMARAN

1620 ASTORGA, MYRNA NICANOR

1621 ASTRERO, JOVELYN TAÑEDO

1622 ASTRERO, KIMBERLY ROSE MANUEL

1623 ASUGUI, JESSICA PEREZ

1624 ASUMBRADO, MANILYN CEROS

1625 ASUNCION, CRISTINA DUKA

1626 ASUNCION, ELLEINE ANGELIE ROSACIA

1627 ASUNCION, FATIMA LORENZO

1628 ASUNCION, JERNELYNN BELGA

1629 ASUNCION, JESALYN MAGUDANG

1630 ASUNCION, JOHN JOSHUA TOLENTINO

1631 ASUNCION, KATRINA SANTIAGO

1632 ASUNCION, MA TERESA ESPIRITU

1633 ASUNCION, MARIEL FAITH BARRIENTOS

1634 ASUNCION, RUBY ANN BOL-ANON

1635 ASUQUE, ELIZER DACALOS

1636 ASWE, JOHN RAINIER JALAMAN

1637 ATA, KARISSA MAE ROSAL

1638 ATABAY, SHERILYN TINGCO

1639 ATABELO, KEITH HYACINTH BULANON

1640 ATABELO, ROSELLE UNABIA

1641 ATACADOR, AIBIE TEROL

1642 ATACADOR, GLEECEL ATABAY

1643 ATACADOR, RUDITO II ALMARIO

1644 ATADERO, SHEILA MAE MALINAO

1645 ATAJAR, GLADEZ BENAVIDEZ

1646 ATAM, JOMARK JOHN RIVERA

1647 ATANACIO, MYLA PACIS

1648 ATANAS, MARICEL CASUNGCAD

1649 ATANG, SHERLY PANDI

1650 ATAY, ALMA MAE BENTOY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 35 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 ATAYDE, JEMIMA DAUZ

1652 ATAZAN, JENILYN PREQUENCIA

1653 ATCHAZO, ANNIE ASPA

1654 ATCHICO, EUGENE CASTILLO

1655 ATCHUELA, PEARL GRACE DUQUILLA

1656 ATEGA, ROY SAMPAYAN

1657 ATENCIO, JULIE ANNE SALAZAR

1658 ATENCIO, NORALIZA CAROLINO

1659 ATENTA, KRISTIA ANN ABRETIL

1660 ATENTAR, MHEL JANNA MARIE BAGASON

1661 ATES, NIVEA MAE

1662 ATESORA, APRIL TABORETE

1663 ATIBULA, ARLAN NEGAD

1664 ATIENZA, AIZA MALABANAN

1665 ATIENZA, DAPHY JOY NALOS

1666 ATIENZA, EULA JANE CALISIN

1667 ATIENZA, JOSE CARLO OBLINO

1668 ATIENZA, MA ANTONETTE DE VILLA

1669 ATIENZA, MA JOLINA CARMONA

1670 ATIENZA, MYCEE HERNANDEZ

1671 ATIENZA, ROSARIO ESTIDO

1672 ATIENZA, STEPHEN RANARA

1673 ATIENZA, TEODORO ATIENZA

1674 ATILANO, JELLY MAY LAQUIO

1675 ATILANO, RICHIE JAY AGANG

1676 ATILLANO, FLORDELEN MAZO

1677 ATINAJA, ALVIN TIBUC

1678 ATINYAO, JOHANNA THERESE BAUCAS

1679 ATISOR, ANGELA SORALLO

1680 ATMA, RUSTOM YAG-AO

1681 ATOK, JANE AGGARI

1682 ATON, RIZA JANE ABOY

1683 ATORZA, HERMILINA REDULLA

1684 ATUD, PRECIOUS FROLINE GAZO

1685 ATUD, TRISHA MAE DE LA CRUZ

1686 ATUEL, EDMAR SAN ESTEBAN

1687 ATUP, JOCENEE CAÑETE

1688 ATUTUBO, MARK JUSHUA DUMAG

1689 ATUY, AUBREY ALEGARBES

1690 AUDEA, JOY RACHELLE CONTRERAS

1691 AUDITOR, HONEY CHILLE MUTIA

1692 AUDITOR, JUDE IVAN JIMENEZ

1693 AUDITOR, RECHELLE DIMAPILIS

1694 AURE, BABY JOAN ALCAZAR

1695 AURE, JOY MYRELLE CAMACHO

1696 AURELIO, PRECIOUS OGOY

1697 AURESTILA, RHODA JANE DUMDUM

1698 AUREUS, MARIE FRANCE DIVINA RAÑOLA

1699 AURO, CHARLYN CAILA LANDICHO

1700 AUSA, EMILYN SALOMON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 36 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 AUSTERO, JANETH REMELLITE

1702 AUSTERO, MARK DWEN AYANAN

1703 AUSTERO, REGINE SALVE BURBURAN

1704 AUSTRIA, ANNIE SALDEVIA

1705 AUSTRIA, ELPIDIO LLOYD III RAMINTAS

1706 AUSTRIA, HAZELYNNE AUBREY CALVELO

1707 AUSTRIA, IGMEDIO JR PELLEJA

1708 AUSTRIA, LORAINE KRIS ESPARRAGO

1709 AUSTRIA, MARICAR AQUINO

1710 AUSTRIA, MARY JOYCE CAPARROS

1711 AUSTRIA, PHILIP CANTO

1712 AUSTRIA, ROBERT VICEDO

1713 AUSTRIA, VINA DIÑO

1714 AUTENTICO, MIRASOL LEBONPASIL

1715 AUTIDA, APRILLE GRACE TAN

1716 AUTIDA, CIELO VALDUEZA

1717 AUTIDA, JACQUELINE MAY ARNOCO

1718 AUTOR, LOVELLA DILIDILI

1719 AUTOR, MARIA HERVIE SABALA

1720 AUTOR, MARIZ SABALA

1721 AUXILIO, JICA ESCARTIN

1722 AUZA, MARIGRACE FABILLAR

1723 AVALON, MARIENEL BALUYOT

1724 AVANCEÑA, DIANAJEAN TUBORA

1725 AVANCEÑA, MARICEL SASAM

1726 AVELINO, LORENA DABAN

1727 AVELINO, QUENNIE DIAZ

1728 AVELLANA, MARJORIE BAGACINA

1729 AVENDAÑO, HAIZEL MATEO

1730 AVENGOZA, MARIA ANGELA ONG

1731 AVENIDO, CHERYL MACUA

1732 AVENIDO, MENARD DAGCUTA

1733 AVENIDO, RAMON JR ARNIDO

1734 AVENILLA, MARIA LYRA SAMPAYAN

1735 AVERGONZADO, ANGELICA BALILI

1736 AVES, ARGIE DELA TORRE

1737 AVILA, AVI AUERBACH INFORNON

1738 AVILA, EDLYNN JOY MALIHAN

1739 AVILA, IMELDA ENFERMO

1740 AVILA, JESMAEL MILAN GALIGAO

1741 AVILA, JOYCE ANN SUALIBIO

1742 AVILA, KATHRYN KAY MONTE

1743 AVILA, MARICRIS ALTO

1744 AVILA, MARJORIE ANN CORRAL

1745 AVILA, MELANIE DAMILES

1746 AVILA, PRINCESS GARROVILLAS

1747 AVILA, ROZEL BRIGUEL

1748 AVILA, TOMAS JR PAPARON

1749 AVILES, RONA MAE AIRA QUISQUINO

1750 AVILLA, SHARMAINE PADILLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 37 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 AVISADO, ANGELICA VILORIA

1752 AVORQUE, RONALD ALLAN SISTER

1753 AWAL, SATRA OMAR

1754 AWAYAN, FRAIDA TANGAWEN

1755 AWI, REYGEL CHEM SILAGAN

1756 AWIS, GIARHARD COLAING

1757 AY-AY, MA FATIMA MACABINQUIL

1758 AYA-AY, JADE DONDON

1759 AYADA, ZAHZAH KASAN

1760 AYAG, CHEALSEA DELGAMA

1761 AYAG, ROWENA MALUNJAO

1762 AYAG, V-JAY MAGDATO

1763 AYALA, JORELYN DELOS ANGELES

1764 AYALA, MARK CHRISNELL FIN

1765 AYANA, ANNA LEE ARETA

1766 AYAON, JANESSA RIVERA

1767 AYAP, PHILIP MERCADO

1768 AYCARDO, ALEJANDRO JR NIERVES

1769 AYCO, MAGGIE PANGANORON

1770 AYDINNAN, JEBERLYN BUMANGHAT

1771 AYLEON, MARY GRACE ARENA

1772 AYOG, JAY ALCAIN

1773 AYOMA, MARY GOLD MENDIOLA

1774 AYOMANA, ARLENE JOY PESCANTE

1775 AYON, ANALYN CADUNGON

1776 AYON, JOIE ANNE SOLIS

1777 AYOP-RABAGO, JAYSIEL AUBREY UBATAY

1778 AYROSO, KIM KENNETH TIMPUG

1779 AYROSO, MARICRIS DE VERA

1780 AYSIP, ARA DOMINIQUE BARNEDO

1781 AYSON, AVEGAIL COSINO

1782 AYUBAN, ALMA GABAESIN

1783 AYUSO, JOAN CAÑETE

1784 AYUYAO, NICO RAPHAEL RAMOS

1785 AZARCE, ETHEL ANN JON MARQUEZ

1786 AZARCON, ANNIE MAE SILFAVAN

1787 AZORES, JOCELYN PAREÑA

1788 AZUELO, JOHN PAUL FRANCISCO

1789 AZUL, CARISSA LEA OPALALIC

1790 AZUMBRADO, GLAISA JAMEN

1791 AZURES, MARILYN DELOS SANTOS

1792 AÑAIN, GERVIN SOLA

1793 AÑANO, JULIE ANN MERCADO

1794 AÑANO, RENALYN LUMPAY

1795 AÑASCO, CHERRY MAE CUAJOTOR

1796 AÑASCO, JUDY MAE REGINO

1797 AÑASCO, KRIZZIA MAE TUGADE

1798 AÑIS, IVY ROSCHELLE DELA CRUZ

1799 AÑONUEVO, LITO ZAMUDIO

1800 AÑONUEVO, MA PATRICIA CONTRERAS

1801 AÑONUEVO, MARIA PATRICIA FAITH MEDES

1802 AÑONUEVO, MENCHIE ALBANIA

1803 AÑONUEVO, PERLA BALMES

1804 AÑOSO, MARCYMEL MAGSADIA

1805 BA-AD, LOVELY ANN COQUILLA

1806 BAAL, CIELO LOPEZ

1807 BAARDE, ANA MELISSA ESPAYOS

1808 BABA, MERLIZA BONTONG

1809 BABARAN, KENNETH JHON CADAUAN

1810 BABARAN, LYKA TELAN

1811 BABARAN, ROSEMARIE ABANA

1812 BABAS, JULIETA BAYSA

1813 BABATO, JOYCE ANN MACASIL

1814 BABAYLO, ANNIE LEDA GUILLEN

1815 BABIDA, CHRISTOPHER ABCEDE

1816 BABIERA, CARMHEL RUIZ

1817 BABIERRA, BERNARD JUNE RACELIS

1818 BABOR, ELOISE JALON

1819 BABOR, HELEN BULAK

1820 BABOR, RICA ENQUIG

1821 BABSA-AY, RONALYN LAB-OYAN

1822 BACALANDO, PETER ANDO

1823 BACALANGCO, NIEL VEN LARGO

1824 BACALI, FERNANDO JR MALAZARTE

1825 BACALING, RHYLLIAN FARPARAN

1826 BACALLA, JULIOS ALQUIZAR

1827 BACALLA, ROSE ANJANETTE MAGANA

1828 BACANI, ANNALIZA RECONOCE

1829 BACANI, DANTE RAMISCAL

1830 BACANI, REYMEL ANAPI

1831 BACANTO, SHEENA FLEUR TABITA

1832 BACAR, REYMOND MERCADO

1833 BACARAT, NORSHALIA MAUNA

1834 BACARISAS, ELLA MARIE TORION

1835 BACASEN, SOFIA ANABELL SANCHEZ

1836 BACASMAS, SARAH JANE GABALES

1837 BACAY, DONNA JEAN ARNOCO

1838 BACAYAN, NIÑO JUN CABUSAS

1839 BACCANI, JONALYN BELARMINO

1840 BACCAY, JONABEL TARANAY

1841 BACDANGAN, MELODY PATNAAN

1842 BACHO, CYNTHIANETTE MENDOZA

1843 BACLAAN, LERMA PAGSANJAN

1844 BACLAS, MA NOVIE CORNEJA

1845 BACLAY, RAMIL GARCIANO

1846 BACLEA-AN, ABIGAIL BACCAY

1847 BACO, MARY JEAN PAGUIL

1848 BACOLCOL, SHIEGEFRED RANOY

1849 BACON, GLEIZAL MAE ENDERES

1850 BACONAJE, CLAIR ANN DELA CRUZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 39 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 BACONGCO, SHANE FAYE BENARAO

1852 BACOR, GRACEL DEQUIÑA

1853 BACORDO, CHARLENE QUILESTE

1854 BACOY, JOBELYN BALAOS

1855 BACQUIAL, ANGELICA TOGONON

1856 BACSAL, HAIGIE DACARA

1857 BACSARPA, JOSEPH TALIC

1858 BACTADAN, JEZALYN QUIOCHO

1859 BACTOL, ANGEL FAITH ADOLFO

1860 BACTOL, JOHN MARVIN MATIAS

1861 BACTOL, RACHEL MARIE CAJUTOR

1862 BACUADO, VIBIAN DELA TORRE

1863 BACUETES, MA JOVITA QUINTAS

1864 BACULAO, ROWELL BRETANIA

1865 BACULI, CHONA BANTINDOL

1866 BACULI, ROLDAN NARAG

1867 BACULIO, NORIBELLE GALANGQUE

1868 BACULO, JENIE ROSE DE LOS REYES

1869 BACUS, ARLENE NAPONE

1870 BACUS, JONATHAN DAKAY

1871 BACUS, KLINWEN QUIDATO

1872 BACUS, RODEL RAMOS

1873 BACUS, ZALDY HINOSAS

1874 BADAD, MARISSA CALIMUTAN

1875 BADAJOS, BABILYN TABAO

1876 BADAJOS, JAMES JACOB LABADAN

1877 BADAL, WENDELLE JOY DEDEL

1878 BADAR, MERVI CABIDES

1879 BADAYOS, REYNOLD BALDERAS

1880 BADDAL, REX OBLIGADO

1881 BADECAO, CLEFTON BAGOWAN

1882 BADILLA, ANDREA SABENACIO

1883 BADILLA, CZYREL DEUDA

1884 BADILLA, MIRRIAM UY

1885 BADINAS, MA CORAZON QUIZA

1886 BADLON, GLADYS TUBOSA

1887 BADONGEN, NOEMELYN BAINGAN

1888 BADUA, ABRAHAM JR CORPUZ

1889 BADUA, JEDRICK DUANE SADDAM

1890 BADUA, KAIZEL ANNE DALIT

1891 BADURIA, ABEGAIL ESTRELLA

1892 BAENGAN, MA CRISTINA CAUGUIRAN

1893 BAES, SONIA RAMOS

1894 BAESA, ANGELI JOYE DELOS REYES

1895 BAG-AO, ANNA MARIE BACOL

1896 BAGAC, MEYNARD SOLINA

1897 BAGACINA, KIM QUINING

1898 BAGAJO, GIRLIE CABUENAS

1899 BAGAMASBAD, RONALD BUSTARGA

1900 BAGANG, JOJIE MORENO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 40 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 BAGANG, TABITHA SANCHEZ

1902 BAGARES, CHRISTINE ANN VILLANUEVA

1903 BAGARINAO, FRESVILIA ENTERO

1904 BAGASALA, ANNIE BAGAPORO

1905 BAGASALA, RICHARD MATAYA

1906 BAGATSOLON, ERMY FLOR MUSTACISA

1907 BAGATUA, JOANNE KAYE MORENO

1908 BAGAWISAN, KIMBERLY ANN DEMDEM

1909 BAGAY, APRIL JOY NACES

1910 BAGAYAN, NORHAIPAH LUMNA

1911 BAGAYAO, APRIL SHINE CABINTA

1912 BAGAYAS, JULIUS FLOREN

1913 BAGNES, ANNA MAY ILUSTRADO

1914 BAGNES, MARNELYN DE ALDAY

1915 BAGNISEN, LYN-LYN LEYAN

1916 BAGO, MARIO PALERMO

1917 BAGOL, GRACE DAYONOT

1918 BAGOLBOL, KAYCEE LOU DAMASING

1919 BAGON, JONNALYN GUTIERREZ

1920 BAGOOD, SHIRLEY ANDALES

1921 BAGSAO, JANICE TONGDO

1922 BAGSIT, KRYLLA BAUTRO

1923 BAGTAS, BIANCA MAE GALANG

1924 BAGTAS, JOHN HUBERT VILLA

1925 BAGTAS, MICHELLE GABRIEL

1926 BAGTING, ROSEMARIE ORAO

1927 BAGTONG, EMIL JOHN PATAGUE

1928 BAGUAL, LOIDA ARANETA

1929 BAGUAL, MA EDEIZA MACAPANAS

1930 BAGUAL, MARY ANN FILLOMENA

1931 BAGUHIN, DIESA MARIE ANTONETTE SOLAMO

1932 BAGUHIN, JEANETTE SALVA

1933 BAGUHIN, MERRY CHARMAINE MEMBREVE

1934 BAGUINGAN, NIMFA MINA

1935 BAGUINGEY, JERLYN BANGKILAS

1936 BAGUIO, BERNA MARIE FUERTES

1937 BAGUIO, CHERRYVILLE II BUYTRAGO

1938 BAGUIO, EARL ARIES EPIS

1939 BAGUIO, GEM BUSTARGA

1940 BAGUIO, JACQUELINE COSEP

1941 BAGUIO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL ESTRADA

1942 BAGUIO, VINA SARIP

1943 BAGUION, DEN MARK BANSILOY

1944 BAGUISA, JENINA LACSON

1945 BAGUNDOL, ARLENE RIZOL

1946 BAGUS, ALLAN GABAT

1947 BAGYAOS, SHERELYN BIENDIMA

1948 BAHALLA, SHEILA MAE BARBERO

1949 BAHANDI, JIETA YBAÑEZ

1950 BAHIA, MARIE CLAIRE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 41 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 BAHIAN, HYRTZEL ALCE

1952 BAHIAN, JOANNAH RUSSEL BAGAIPO

1953 BAHIAN, SHEILA JEAN CUARESMA

1954 BAHINGAWAN, CHERRY MAE BAGUILAT

1955 BAHOY, LAURICE ORIMACO

1956 BAID, HALIMA JAAFAR

1957 BAID, HASSEL MOHAMMAD

1958 BAILE, RYAN TANGHER

1959 BAIRAN, CARLA VENTURA

1960 BAITO, APRIL BUQUE

1961 BAJA, JOLY GALVA

1962 BAJA, JOVIE MANGANA

1963 BAJADO, CHARIZZA ANNE VENCIO

1964 BAJADO, DORIS DAPITO

1965 BAJADO, JANET OBENITA

1966 BAJADO, LYNETTE DIALINO

1967 BAJADO, MARINEL CARATAY

1968 BAJADO, REYNALDO BAJADO

1969 BAJAO, ANSELMA GALENDEZ

1970 BAJARIAS, GLORY FAITH DAANOY

1971 BAJET, AGA BONN CHRISTIAN PUEBLOS

1972 BAJO, AILEEN MARANGA

1973 BAJO, DARYL KIM MANSILAGAN

1974 BAJO, JEHAN GABULE

1975 BAJO, LEOFE GLONA NOBLE

1976 BAJOYO, JESSIERYL GENZOLA

1977 BAKING, GERALD DAVID

1978 BAL-OT, ADONIMAY ESPINOZA

1979 BALABA, ALBIN BAGONGON

1980 BALABA, BERNARD TION

1981 BALACA, MA BEVERLY ANN JATULAN

1982 BALACUIT, IRYN BAYLOSIS

1983 BALADA, GEMARLYN LUGA

1984 BALADAD, JEANDRA ORCA

1985 BALADAD, JERIC COLES

1986 BALADAD, RACHEL MAGALONG

1987 BALAG-EY, LUZMEN GOMGOM-O

1988 BALAG-EY, SHEENA AWILAN

1989 BALAGAPO, RITSHAYNE MAE PADRAQUE

1990 BALAGAT, JULIUS BUENAVISTA

1991 BALAGAY, RONA MAY CALONG

1992 BALAGUER, BENJAMIN JR MARTILLANO

1993 BALAGULAN, ZARAH JOY DAJOTOY

1994 BALAHADIA, GIZELLE JAURIGUE

1995 BALAIROS, LEOFEL ARJIE LUMAWAG

1996 BALAJO, BETSHIBA SANGAO

1997 BALAJO, ELVIE MARIE DULINEN

1998 BALALONG, JOYCE JOSE

1999 BALAN, JAY JAVELLANA

2000 BALAN, RUTH JOY FADUL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 42 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 BALANA, MABELLE GASINGAN

2002 BALANCIO, ROXANNE VILLAFLORES

2003 BALANDAY, JAYSON ENERO

2004 BALANDRA, AUDINE LEE RELANO

2005 BALANDRA, LAWRENCE IGLORIA

2006 BALANE, ELMER CAPISTRANO

2007 BALANGIAO, MARGARETH BALURAN

2008 BALANGUE, QUEENIE NAJIEFAH DIMASIRA

2009 BALANGYAO, KEZIAH OCAMPO

2010 BALANO, JUDIMAR REGIS

2011 BALANO, RIOLYN VENEZUELA

2012 BALANQUIT, LIEZEL ADORA

2013 BALANSAG, JAMES RUSIANA

2014 BALANTA, JOHN RHEY MAGHINAY

2015 BALANTE, CHRISTELINE FABUL

2016 BALANTE, KIM ANTHONY SAMSON

2017 BALANTUCAS, BENMARK EREDIA

2018 BALANZA, LYN AGUIO

2019 BALAO, APRIL JOYCE EUGENIO

2020 BALAO, DONNA MAE MATEO

2021 BALAO-IN, GLERIS PIDA-OC

2022 BALAOD, QUEENIE GRACE TABANAO

2023 BALAORO, MA GISELE PEREZ

2024 BALAORO, MAUREENE JOY MILLAFRE

2025 BALAQUIDAN, KIMBERLY ANNE MANDAPAT

2026 BALASA, MA LINA BALMATERO

2027 BALASABAS, EUGENIO ESTRELLA

2028 BALASBAS, REGIE MARINAY

2029 BALASBAS, RHONELLE VALENCIA

2030 BALASE, JANEN PONGAWAN

2031 BALASOTO, NOEL GARCIA

2032 BALATAYO, CHARISA MAREGMEN

2033 BALATBAT, MICHAEL ANGELO GALINO

2034 BALATERO, ALVENNE CLEO GARMA

2035 BALATERO, KAREN MOFAR

2036 BALATERO, MARK JAPETH PADULLON

2037 BALATERO, ZARLEA DELA CRUZ

2038 BALAURO, HAZEL OCAREZ

2039 BALAURO, NESTER VILLANUEVA

2040 BALAWAG, AISA PALILEO

2041 BALAWANG, CARINE SOLANGA

2042 BALAY-AS, CLAIRE IRISH CUANSO

2043 BALAYO, MICHELLE AQUINO

2044 BALAZON, AIRRA ATIENZA

2045 BALAZON, LEA MAY BONIOG

2046 BALBABOCO, HONEY MAE COSO

2047 BALBAGIO, KRISTINE FE BAG-O

2048 BALBARIN, HANNAH MAE TUSCANO

2049 BALBAS, JOANN GROSPE

2050 BALBEDINA, LOVELYN BOYSON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 43 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 BALBERONA, JELYN GALLARDO

2052 BALBIDO, KIMBERLY SAMSON

2053 BALBIN, GREG AGUSTIN BALANDO

2054 BALBIN, JODEL JURALBAL

2055 BALBIN, NUELLISA MADRID

2056 BALBIN, VANESA GABRIEL

2057 BALBOA, MARIA ERIKA PABALAN

2058 BALBOA, MARICEL BARON

2059 BALBUENA, GENARO SIMENE

2060 BALBUENA, WILSON SEDILLO

2061 BALBUENO, PITTA ALYNA DINGAL

2062 BALCE, JORDAN RAMOS

2063 BALCE, MONICA RAMOS

2064 BALDADO, HANNELOURE GRACE VILLAMOR

2065 BALDE, ROCHELLE ONELIA

2066 BALDECONZA, LAICA MARIE REAL

2067 BALDELOMAR, PAULO AVILA

2068 BALDELOVAR, CARLO RAMOS

2069 BALDEMOR, HAROLD SUAN

2070 BALDEMORO, MARY GRACE ABAYON

2071 BALDEO, REGINE ANN MOTITA

2072 BALDERAMOS, ELSA RODRIGUEZ

2073 BALDERAS, JAPPETH SANTIAGO

2074 BALDERAS, JOFFIE SHARAINE SARABIA

2075 BALDERAS, MYKA MORTEGA

2076 BALDESANCHO, MARY-GRACE GALACGAC

2077 BALDEVARONA, JOEVY MADERO

2078 BALDEVARONA, MYRA MONINA MILLABANGCO

2079 BALDEVICIO, RHAZLE PANGILINAN

2080 BALDICANO, JOY BUCLATAN

2081 BALDICANTOS, AGNES PANCHO

2082 BALDISCO, FLORA MAY PAGOD

2083 BALDIVAS, MARY JOICE ANDAYA

2084 BALDO, PAMELA DEL VALLE

2085 BALDO, PRINCESS OIDA

2086 BALDOMAR, ALDWIN DACILLO

2087 BALDOMAR, SHERWIN GOMEZ

2088 BALDONADO, CLARISSE GUINTU

2089 BALDONADO, RENDEL DE CELIS

2090 BALDOS, JESSA TUMOL

2091 BALDOS, JHERSIE MAE ALONG

2092 BALE, GLOZELLE JOY DESIREE MILLANTE

2093 BALEIN, EDNA AQUIATAN

2094 BALEJO, MARY MAE GIGJE

2095 BALER, MARIZ ODEZA GADIA

2096 BALEÑA, MARK ANTHONY LAGRADILLA

2097 BALEÑA, RIA YVETTE ESTRELLA

2098 BALGOMA, JEMELYN RALA

2099 BALGOS, JESSIE BERREY

2100 BALGUNA, MAVILLE ABUAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 44 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 BALIC, MALOU CORPUZ

2102 BALIC, RIJIN DAVID

2103 BALICAO, JESSA MAE JULIAN

2104 BALICAO, VANIZA ORBESIDO

2105 BALIDA, DINNIS LOZADA

2106 BALIGAD, WELLA VILLANUEVA

2107 BALIGHOT, MARIA CECILIA HALASAN

2108 BALIGOD, ELSIE GALOS

2109 BALIGOD, ISAGANI CESAR TRINIDAD

2110 BALIGOD, REDEMTOR DAO-AYAN

2111 BALIGUAT, DARRY CABANIG

2112 BALIGUAT, ERICA TICAR

2113 BALIGUAT, JANETH ESPAÑOLA

2114 BALIGUAT, JESSICA DALAYHON

2115 BALIGUAT, RENO PERCIVA

2116 BALILI, ANDEVIE CABADING

2117 BALILU, CATLYN SISON

2118 BALINADO, LAILA VISPO

2119 BALINBIN, JEROME ALFRED RAMOS

2120 BALINDAN, DUSTY JANE KINTANAR

2121 BALINDAN, RONNIE ORIAL

2122 BALINDONG, JUHANNA OLAYTA

2123 BALINDONG, MISALY TAHANNI PADATE

2124 BALINGAN, DERYL PENGOSRO

2125 BALINGIT, JOHN LOUIE LINGAD

2126 BALINGIT, RONESSE SANTIAGO

2127 BALINO, HANNA RICAMAE MONTRAE

2128 BALINO, LOURAINE VILLE ALBANO

2129 BALINSAYO, BRYN MARK CLAUD

2130 BALINTE, REIZZALYN JOY AWINGAN

2131 BALINTUCAS, CHRISTA KARIE GUINGONA

2132 BALIOLA, BILLY JOE ABUNGAN

2133 BALIOS, ANNEMAE CECILIA CONDE

2134 BALIS, NORAYNA LABAN

2135 BALISBIS, SHARON KATHLEEN DE VERA

2136 BALISI, SALVADOR GUMARU

2137 BALITAO, DOMINIQUE JOY LACHICA

2138 BALITNANG, EDMARIE TANGDOL

2139 BALITON, MARK ALDWIN LOGRONIO

2140 BALITON, MELDRID VILLANUEVA

2141 BALIW-AN, JEROME DAPYAWEN

2142 BALIWAG, DEVORA JOY SALBANG

2143 BALIWAS, JONAS BEGUIRAS

2144 BALLAD, JOHONEY VIE VILLEGAS

2145 BALLAD, JUDITH MABBORANG

2146 BALLAWIG, EVANGELYN PAYYAY

2147 BALLEGO, MARILOU MAUNIO

2148 BALLENA, DAISERIE SINOBAGO

2149 BALLENA, MIKE BRODLY EMBODO

2150 BALLERA, CLAUDINE MERCADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 45 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 BALLERAS, JERAMEL DELA CRUZ

2152 BALLESIL, RACHELL ANN CASIPIT

2153 BALLESTER, LAILA PELECIA

2154 BALLESTER, MARY JESSICA

2155 BALLESTEROS, IRENE CLAIRE MADRIO

2156 BALLESTEROS, JAMAICA SALAMAT

2157 BALLESTEROS, JEFFERSON MARRON

2158 BALLESTEROS, JESELLA MORANTE

2159 BALLESTEROS, NEXUS MANGANDI

2160 BALLESTEROS, PERLITA MURILLO

2161 BALLETA, MARY JHANE SENTILLAS

2162 BALLING, SHERMINA ADILANSAD

2163 BALLON, KEZIA BARACINA

2164 BALMACEDA, MA IRELE TABOR

2165 BALMELERO, JEROME DELLA

2166 BALMES, ANNALYN MENESES

2167 BALMES, SAMSON SEMENSE

2168 BALMORES, AMANIA VINLUAN

2169 BALMORES, JANET ANTONIO

2170 BALMORES, JANINE SIMBULAN

2171 BALNEG, LADY ROXANNE MARIANO

2172 BALOALOA, JENNY ROSE DICHOSO

2173 BALOCNIT, EDWARD II GAMONNAC

2174 BALOLONG, ANGELA RICA ARCE

2175 BALOLONG, MONALYN PACATANG

2176 BALONDO, LIEZEL CONCEPCION

2177 BALONDO, NANCY SEGUIRA

2178 BALONZO, CAROL RAMIREZ

2179 BALONZO, FRANCIS III ZAMORA

2180 BALOR, VERONICA

2181 BALORIA, FE DAIRO

2182 BALORO, JESSA PAJARON

2183 BALOT, MARIELLE TRACY ASUNCION

2184 BALOTE, ARCHIMEDES NOORA

2185 BALOY, JANINE PARANGAT

2186 BALSIMO, RONALYN BILLENA

2187 BALSOTE, MARIA FE BALMATERO

2188 BALTAZAR, MARY FLORENCE VALENCIA

2189 BALTAZAR, REGINE TAQUID

2190 BALTAZAR, RUTH ARA GOMEZ

2191 BALTAZAR, SILVINIA MIKKA LUIS

2192 BALTONADO, NINIE ASUNCION UBALDO

2193 BALUARTE, DIVINA NACASI

2194 BALUBAR, CRISLE TABAFUNDA

2195 BALUCA, JOHN FEL ANTHONY BOHOLTS

2196 BALUCAS, FERLYN MARCO

2197 BALUD-DA, MARISSA PISCAOEN

2198 BALULAO, CORAZON TIOGANGCO

2199 BALUMA, ROSE MAYE ANGCO

2200 BALUNOS, JESSA MAYOLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 46 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 BALURA, VALENTINA CONCHITA SALAYON

2202 BALUSAN, JAYSEL CUNTAPAY

2203 BALUYO, JHON ALBERT ORIBIANA

2204 BALUYOT, CATHRINA ALON-ALON

2205 BALUYUT, APHRODITE GOZUN

2206 BALUYUT, KIZZEL JOI AQUINO

2207 BAMBA, SHAIRA MAE CASTRO

2208 BAMBALAN, GINA DANAO

2209 BAMBAO, FREDERICK BOBIER

2210 BAN-EG, JESSA MAE NAGAYOS

2211 BANAAG, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO

2212 BANAAG, MAC MAC TUPAZ

2213 BANAAN, LADY JANE VILLANUEVA

2214 BANASAN, CHRISEL PANGSIW

2215 BANAWA, ANNA PATRISHA PEDERNAL

2216 BANAWA, JEGER MAGALLANO

2217 BANAWA, YOLANDA GUBAN

2218 BANAWAG, MELANIE SALANG-OY

2219 BANAY, JOAN LEGARSE

2220 BANAY, JORECYDEL BANDADA

2221 BANAY, SIEGFRED CERALBO

2222 BANCAERIN, MICHELLE DIAGBEL

2223 BANCALE, DIANE FE MARIE PERMACIO

2224 BANCALE, EVELYN BALADAD

2225 BANCOD, JEARAMY RODRIGUEZ

2226 BANCOLITA, ANNA LYN BALASBAS

2227 BANCUD, MARIO FERRER

2228 BANCULO, ROSE SESE

2229 BANDA, JULLIE ANN PARAISO

2230 BANDA, RHIN-CEL DELA PAZ

2231 BANDADA, JONALYN PAISANA

2232 BANDALAN, LOVELYN SANANG

2233 BANDALES, MICHAEL ANGELO CORTEZ

2234 BANDAO, JESS TUYAPON

2235 BANDAVIA, MARISSA BON

2236 BANDIGAN, JIDDAH MAGDOBOY

2237 BANDILLA, JEAN LOU NITE

2238 BANDILLO, ANABEL RELLIN

2239 BANDIOLA, RACHEL BALLARAN

2240 BANDOLA, MARY JOY PAYO

2241 BANDONG, MARICEL BUAN

2242 BANDULIN, KAREN GUTTAN

2243 BANGA, LOIDA SABONSOLIN

2244 BANGA-AN, SHIRLEN BALICAG

2245 BANGALA, DEXTER TAKIO

2246 BANGALISAN, REYNOLD RAPADA

2247 BANGAN, MARJORIE ROSE DAVID

2248 BANGCA, BARBARA DINGLASA

2249 BANGCARAY, HENRY JR ABLITES

2250 BANGCAYA, APPLE JANINE ABUNIAWAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 47 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 BANGGAY, JAKE DARPINE BAUTISTA

2252 BANGI, JUNIEJIE BALDOMERO

2253 BANGISAN, RAFONZLE URIETA

2254 BANGOT, SOFIA FERSAS

2255 BANGQUIAO, SHEILA GRACE MORANDARTE

2256 BANGSILAN, BALBAN JONES BALICAO

2257 BANGTOWAN, KATHLEEN POGOWEN

2258 BANGUIGUI, MYLENE BADCAO

2259 BANGUIS, JEMARIE VIQUERA

2260 BANGUIS, MARIA JESSA BELANDRES

2261 BANIAGA, LAILA BUGAN

2262 BANIQUED, KENNETH SON ABALOS

2263 BANIQUED, MARY JANE TAMONDONG

2264 BANIQUED, MELO JEAN TUALLA

2265 BANIQUED, PRINCESS JOY RAMIREZ

2266 BANITO, FANSON TINDO

2267 BANIWAS, MELANIE LOCANO

2268 BANNAWI, AUBRAE FRANCES ENGNGEG

2269 BANO, LIZA ILIGAN

2270 BANO, PAUL BRIONES

2271 BANOG, JUNAID SAMAMA

2272 BANOGBANOG, JHEAN SANZ

2273 BANQUIAO, JOHANNALYN MONSALUD

2274 BANQUILAY, NELLYN ROSEL

2275 BANSALAN, AILYN PARADERO

2276 BANSALAO, RAMALYN HARID

2277 BANTA, GERALDINE MIRANDA

2278 BANTAS, MONAIDA KUTA

2279 BANTASAN, MINA FLOR DIAZ

2280 BANTAYAN, MENCHIE JUANICO

2281 BANTAYAN, RAMON DESQUITADO

2282 BANTILAN, AISHEL SINENGGAYAN

2283 BANTILAN, JENNY LYN SOMBRIO

2284 BANTILAN, SAMRODIN MUNDAS

2285 BANTILING, JOWEL MAE PANISALES

2286 BANTILLO, ELLEN VILLANUEVA

2287 BANTILLO, RENEN MILLO

2288 BANTOG, CHRISTOPHER ULGASAN

2289 BANTOG, MARISOL INACAY

2290 BANTOK, JOSE BAYANI JADRAQUE

2291 BANTOLINAO, MAY JOY RONQUILLO

2292 BANTON, CHRISTINE CELINO

2293 BANTOTO, MARLON YUCOR

2294 BANTUAN, PAOZIA GUIAMAD

2295 BANUDAN, ERIKA CAUMPANG

2296 BANUELOS, NIÑA ANGELICA ROSALES

2297 BANUG, HERNANDO JR SAMONTINA

2298 BANZUELA, HARRIET UMEKO MABEZA

2299 BANZUELA, MARIA JESSICA OLBOC

2300 BAO-AS, MARIE MAY LOZADA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 48 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 BAOBAOEN, AMIHAN BADO

2302 BAON, MARIA TERESA GATDULA

2303 BAOY, JAY ELISEO GONZALES

2304 BAPILAR, JESSICA SOMBRIO

2305 BAQUIL, RAGEN RICA

2306 BAQUILLAS, VERONICA OROA

2307 BAQUILOD, DENNISSE MARYLUZZ CAFE

2308 BAQUIRAN, JERRY JR PEDRALVEZ

2309 BAQUIRAN, JONATHAN MANABAT

2310 BARABONA, DIANA VERANO

2311 BARACINAS, MARLON CABRERA

2312 BARADAS, PAUL ALLAN DELA CUEVA

2313 BARADIA, RIZZA DIANE GUHAO

2314 BARAGA, ROSELLE GUERRERO

2315 BARAKAT, ABDULLAH GUIANO

2316 BARALIN, GABRIEL VIERNES

2317 BARAN, LADY LOVE MORANO

2318 BARANDA, RODESSA RECTO

2319 BARANGAN, ARLENE BANGLOY

2320 BARANGAN, YCHAN MAGAWAY

2321 BARANGAS, MAUREEN AZUELO

2322 BARANI, FAISAH SUMA

2323 BARAQUIEL, APRIL ROSE CAMPOS

2324 BARAQUIEL, MAYBEL CILOT

2325 BARAYUGA, DIONALYN ANGELICA SAMPAYAN

2326 BARBA, JENETH JOVELLANO

2327 BARBADILLO, ELLAINE GACHO

2328 BARBADILLO, JERAMIE SOMERA

2329 BARBADO, ABRAHAM BANA

2330 BARBOSA, CHRISTINE SAN JUAN

2331 BARBOZA, ARNIE GALICIA

2332 BARCEBAL, JITCHIE HUERTO

2333 BARCELO, CECILLE JUAN

2334 BARCELO, MARX LENEN UERA

2335 BARCELO, MARY CATHERINE BERNADETTE PANALANGIN

2336 BARCELON, ANGELO MARTY

2337 BARCELON, MICA NAVEA

2338 BARCELONA, DIANNE ZAMORA

2339 BARCELONA, MARY ROSE BOBILES

2340 BARCELONA, MYLA BANDE

2341 BARCELONA, RUELA LAMBINO

2342 BARCELONA, YOLANDA SEXCION

2343 BARCENA, RUTH BURGOS

2344 BARCENAS, SAM JENNY GONZALES

2345 BARCENILLA, HAZEL OMES

2346 BARCIAL, LYKA ABUG

2347 BARCIBAL, RACHIEL MARCELLANA

2348 BARCO, MAIGENE INDITA

2349 BARCOMA, LYN-LEE BONGAT

2350 BARDAJE, CHANTELLE CUENCO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 49 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 BARDINAS, GAZELLE BELLEZA

2352 BARDON, LUIS SARTE

2353 BAREJA, NERESSA ERMINA

2354 BAREL, VICJEN NOVA LIMBAROC

2355 BARENG, KRISTINE JOY VILLAMOR

2356 BAREO, SHARMAINE FLORES

2357 BARGAMENTO, JHAN PATRICK DECINA

2358 BARICUATRO, CHRISTIE JANE GALLEGO

2359 BARIL, ROGIELLA LYNN BEREBER

2360 BARILLO, ARJOHN HAROLD BUENAVENTURA

2361 BARING, MONALIZA TURNO

2362 BARIQUIT, MEL ANNE DELA TORRE

2363 BARITOS, ACE VINCENT SASIL

2364 BARITUA, DARLINE REPONTE

2365 BARITUA, GENALIN CABILETE

2366 BARITUA, REDA RIO DATOY

2367 BARLES, MARICHU RAMOS

2368 BARLIZO, BENJIE ESQUIVEL

2369 BARLONGO, ANGELITA TENORIO

2370 BARNEDO, DODIE VALLADOLID

2371 BARNIDO, COLEEN JOY BALLESTEROS

2372 BARNUEVO, CRISTY MAY SALAZAR

2373 BARNUEVO, ELINEL BESANA

2374 BARO, SARAH MAE TORCINO

2375 BAROLA, LEO ALARZAR

2376 BAROMAN, JONAVILLE GARCIANO

2377 BARON, DHARLENE ANN PAULE

2378 BARON, FORTUNE MYRRH DEL ROSARIO

2379 BARON, NICHOLE SAPEDA

2380 BARORO, JENNISA ENDINO

2381 BAROSA, NOURSHAMSIA CASUELA

2382 BAROSO, JONATHAN TORRES

2383 BAROY, BERNARD BAUTISTA

2384 BARQUILLA, ANGELO BERCILLA

2385 BARRA, FRANCE CHARLENE TADURAN

2386 BARRA, MARIVIC FRONDOZO

2387 BARRA, NI’MAH UMMU HANI DIDAAGUN

2388 BARRAMEDA, ARGIE BINAMIRA

2389 BARRAMEDA, CECIL BERMUDO

2390 BARRAMEDA, JESSA SACAYAN

2391 BARRATO, SUJEN ESCLAMADO

2392 BARREDO, KAREN BERNAS

2393 BARRENO, GWYNTLE MYLES ARQUIZA

2394 BARRERA, JOHN RICK I LAROGA

2395 BARRERA, JOJO PEREZ

2396 BARRERA, KEITH MARVIN ALCAMPHOR

2397 BARRERA, PRINCESS SANTOS

2398 BARRETE, LOREMAY DAYAGANON

2399 BARRIATOS, ALEXANDRIA BEATRIZE ILAGAN

2400 BARRIENTOS, ABEGAIL ACIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 50 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 BARRIENTOS, CHAR MAY ADAN

2402 BARRIENTOS, CHERRY ANN ALIANZA

2403 BARRIENTOS, DELMA MONTAC

2404 BARRIENTOS, GENEVA DELA CRUZ

2405 BARRIENTOS, JERMA LLAVADO

2406 BARRIENTOS, JUNIEL ZYRIL ENDAYA

2407 BARRIENTOS, KATHLENE ORENDAIN

2408 BARRIENTOS, ROSANIE GUMOP-AS

2409 BARRIENTOS, VANESSA RUSSELLE LAUDE

2410 BARRIL, JOSE MARIANO JR EVAL

2411 BARRION, ELVIE BELZA

2412 BARRION, JOAN CELINE VILLABLANCA

2413 BARRION, RACHEL BENAYA

2414 BARRIOS, IVY VERROSA

2415 BARRIOS, MARIA JOYLEN PACAYRA

2416 BARRO, BEVERLY SABALBORO

2417 BARRO, JAN IAN MICHAEL PAMUNAG

2418 BARRO, SHEILA MAMPU

2419 BARROA, SHEILA MIE CONSTANTINO

2420 BARROGA, QUENNIE ANN VERGONIA

2421 BARROGO, MARY GRACE PEREZ

2422 BARROZO, EDDIE JR GUILLERMO

2423 BARROZO, JOEY GARCIA

2424 BARROZO, KIM KAREN CARULLA

2425 BARRUN, JEMIRY ONGOTAN

2426 BARSAGA, ELVIE BASMAYOR

2427 BARSAGA, RINA MAE PANGUNASAN

2428 BARSANA, JULIUS DONIVAN FRANCO

2429 BARSANA, RUGIE FALLORINA

2430 BARSOLASO, MELANIE CARRETERO

2431 BARTE, ABRAHAM GUNSI

2432 BARTE, MARK ROGIEL AQUINO

2433 BARTE, MEYLARD CHUA

2434 BARTILET, JED ALABASTRO

2435 BARTOCILLO, MA MAYBEL ALEJAGA

2436 BARTOLABA, CHARLENE MAE MORATO

2437 BARTOLABA, ERMELENE BIANGCO

2438 BARTOLABA, GEOVANNE SOLIS

2439 BARTOLAY, RIZA ALMOGUERA

2440 BARTOLO, ELYZSA SANTOS

2441 BARTOLOME, BEVERLY SIRAY

2442 BARTOLOME, CHARMAINE CAE GARCIA

2443 BARTOLOME, FRANCIS CESAR ABES

2444 BARTOLOME, JUDY ANN DELA MERCED

2445 BARTOLOME, KATHLEEN KAYANAN

2446 BARTOLOME, LOIDA CRUZ

2447 BARTOLOME, MARY ANNE CORSINO

2448 BARTOLOME, MARY CLAIRE MATIAS

2449 BARUA, HAZEL MAE BARTAL

2450 BARUA, HELBERT LUMANAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 51 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 BAS, MARY FRANCES PESEBRE

2452 BASA, JOHN ANGELO GONZALVO

2453 BASA, RAFAEL MARQUITO

2454 BASA, RUBYLEE GLORY ESPARTERO

2455 BASA, SHIELA CABIG

2456 BASADRE, JESSEL ARGENTE

2457 BASADRE, SHARON MANGINSAY

2458 BASAGAN, CHRISTINE JOY CANUZA

2459 BASAGRE, MARIA GINA MELOR

2460 BASALO, JUNALONA RELACION

2461 BASAS, JONATHAN CAÑARES

2462 BASAS, MARIBEL MARMITO

2463 BASAS, WINDEL GUY

2464 BASATAN, CHARLENE BATACLAO

2465 BASATAN, JULIE BUGTONG

2466 BASAÑES, JOHN REY CAPAROS

2467 BASAÑEZ, JEROLD FUDOLIN

2468 BASAÑEZ, JUDY ANNE MORENA

2469 BASBAS, JORENE PROBADORA

2470 BASCO, ALDRIN MAGRACIA

2471 BASCO, ERIKA MENCIANO

2472 BASCO, MABEL LOPERA

2473 BASCOGIN, EIZYL ROMASANTA

2474 BASCON, ROSEMARIE AMADORA

2475 BASCOS, EVANGELINE SUMALING

2476 BASCOS, KRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ

2477 BASCOS, ROBBYLYN MENDOZA

2478 BASE, SWEET FRAULEINE PAJE

2479 BASEA, BON JOVY PETALLANA

2480 BASER, VANESSA LACUMBO

2481 BASHER, AMANA AMPUAN

2482 BASHER, ASHIMAH ABDULLAH

2483 BASIA, ANGELIE MAE ROLDAN

2484 BASIANO, BERNABE ACOSTA

2485 BASIBAS, JINKY MYRA JARIOL

2486 BASIERTO, JAYSON MADERA

2487 BASIERTO, JONATHAN CUI

2488 BASILIO, ANGEL CHANGOLAN

2489 BASILIO, ARLENE MAÑALAC

2490 BASILIO, DONNA BELLE SUMER

2491 BASILIO, MITCHELLE LIM

2492 BASILIO, MORENA STELA SAHULGA

2493 BASILONIA, ANGELINE CAYTON

2494 BASILONIA, ANNA RHEA REVILLO

2495 BASILOY, SHERYLL ESTUARIA

2496 BASINILLO, BRYAN KENNETH OJANO

2497 BASISTER, JESSA ABRIL

2498 BASIT, CINDY GWENDYL MAKIPUTIN

2499 BASIWAL, JESWINDER PAWID

2500 BASMAYOR, FAHRA GRACE OLITA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 52 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 BASMAYOR, RUBY COCHOCO

2502 BASSIG, SHERYL SORIANO

2503 BASTALIÑO, GRETA GLORY COLANDOG

2504 BASTASA, JUNAVIL ABONERO

2505 BASTIAN, NICANOR JR JUQUIANA

2506 BASUEL, ANN KLEIN DOMINGO

2507 BASUG, CHERRY JANE DOMINGO

2508 BATA, ALENY GREMIO

2509 BATAAN, RUTH DE GUZMAN

2510 BATAANON, PHOEBE ANITO

2511 BATAC, JAMILLA LAINEZ

2512 BATAC, JOHN BENEDICT MACAHILOS

2513 BATAC, PATRICIA FELIX

2514 BATAHOY, KARA KATRINA RABASTO

2515 BATAIN, FLAMES THOMAS

2516 BATALLA, FRANCES JANE BATA

2517 BATALLA, JETHRO JAMES FLORES

2518 BATALLA, ROSALIE SERVILLANO

2519 BATALLER, AMOR GUERRERO

2520 BATALLER, MARIA CRISTINA LOZADA

2521 BATALUNA, GERALD PONCE

2522 BATAN, DAKILA

2523 BATAN, DEARYL MAE CAÑETE

2524 BATAN, ROSELYN JOLLOSO

2525 BATAOIL, EMILYN SORIANO

2526 BATARA, GIRLY AMBAT

2527 BATAYCAN, MALEE INGCOL

2528 BATEO, LINETH DISABELLE

2529 BATERNA, JUNNIL ENOPIA

2530 BATHAN, MARK DON AREVALO

2531 BATI-EL, TIMOTHY MINDANAO

2532 BATIANCILA, QUEM PECORO

2533 BATILO, GEE ANNE KRISTEN SALINAS

2534 BATILONG, MONALIZA MAR

2535 BATILONG, QUEENIE MARIE AY-AD

2536 BATINGAL, JOSEPH ERIC MANLUPIG

2537 BATLAG, JOMARIE ALBURO

2538 BATO, EVELYN SALIMBAGO

2539 BATOBALONOS, REY CAITUM

2540 BATOMALAKI, SARAH-VEM LABOR

2541 BATOON, EDGAR ALCALA

2542 BATOY, ROCHELLE CABATAC

2543 BATTA, KERRY AIM BAYONGASAN

2544 BATTUNG, OLIVIA ANCHETA

2545 BATUA-AN, NASRIMAH RATABAN

2546 BATUCAN, ROXANNE ALBAÑO

2547 BATUCTOC, MARK QUINTOS

2548 BATUGAL, ELIZABETH PACUN

2549 BATULAN, CRISTINA BALUBAL

2550 BATULAY, JOY LOREN DINILILA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 53 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 BAUDILLO, CHRISTIAN REY HERNANDEZ

2552 BAUI, ERICSON DELA CRUZ

2553 BAULO, ALEAH MAMA

2554 BAUN, MARK CHRISTIAN GALO

2555 BAUTISTA, ADELFA BAUTISTA

2556 BAUTISTA, AIRA JANE TAFALLA

2557 BAUTISTA, ANA MARIE ARSOLON

2558 BAUTISTA, ANGEL FERRY RAMOS

2559 BAUTISTA, ANN KRISTINE TAMBADOC

2560 BAUTISTA, ARLENE BIDES

2561 BAUTISTA, ARLENE DE GUZMAN

2562 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE POLINTAN

2563 BAUTISTA, DAIZY ANN LAPIG

2564 BAUTISTA, DARYL CATAPANG

2565 BAUTISTA, DENZYL HUBERT SALARIA

2566 BAUTISTA, ELYSSA LORAINE ADSUARA

2567 BAUTISTA, ESTHER JOY YMALAY

2568 BAUTISTA, FLOREY JANE OLEO

2569 BAUTISTA, GIO PAOLO IYA

2570 BAUTISTA, IVY ANN DE RAMOS

2571 BAUTISTA, JAO GUBA

2572 BAUTISTA, JAYCIEL JAN LAZAM

2573 BAUTISTA, JAYSON MALANAO

2574 BAUTISTA, JEMICAH ROSALES

2575 BAUTISTA, JOSE JR MACARANIAG

2576 BAUTISTA, JOVERLE FLORES

2577 BAUTISTA, JUSTINE GRACE PADUIT

2578 BAUTISTA, KAREEN MERCADER

2579 BAUTISTA, KRISTEL JANE BADUA

2580 BAUTISTA, LAURES LALAS

2581 BAUTISTA, LENETTE LAMIS

2582 BAUTISTA, LIEZEL TAJANLANGIT

2583 BAUTISTA, LOUISE ANN TUPLANO

2584 BAUTISTA, MAEREL VILLARUEL

2585 BAUTISTA, MARICEF CARPIO

2586 BAUTISTA, MARIEZ SAN JUAN

2587 BAUTISTA, MARITES BALLESTEROS

2588 BAUTISTA, MAYCAROL PAGULAYAN

2589 BAUTISTA, MERLA WAGWAG

2590 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE JAVIER

2591 BAUTISTA, NESTOR

2592 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL AMERICA

2593 BAUTISTA, RAY JEAN CIPRES

2594 BAUTISTA, ROLANDO JR LUMAGUE

2595 BAUTISTA, ROSVIL ESTRADA

2596 BAUTISTA, SHAIRA SERRANO

2597 BAUTISTA, STEPHANIE KAPANGYARIHAN

2598 BAUTISTA, THEA FIEY AÑONUEVO

2599 BAUTISTA, VERMAN PATALOT

2600 BAUTISTA, WILSON MARTINEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 54 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 BAUZON, HAYDEE BANGUETE

2602 BAWALAN, MAISIE ANNE VILLALOBOS

2603 BAWIN, HAIDE MAE BETIONG

2604 BAWINGAN, VIA MAPINOGOS

2605 BAWIT, JOLIE LINA ARDIZA

2606 BAWIT, ROJOVENEL GOROSPE

2607 BAY, BEVERLY ODLOS

2608 BAYA, FEB BENEMERITO

2609 BAYA, KIMBERLY JUARIO

2610 BAYABAY, ROSE LYN CASTILLO

2611 BAYADOG, JEINALISA LEPARTO

2612 BAYAN, JOANNE FAYE FELIPE

2613 BAYANI, NISHELLE GOJO

2614 BAYANI, ROSE ANN SALES

2615 BAYANI, RUBINA ANN BARTOLO

2616 BAYAO, SALMA MERIN

2617 BAYBAY, CHARALE AGUILAR

2618 BAYBAYAN, SHERHA BALLAHO

2619 BAYBAYON, JOHN CARLO PUSPUS

2620 BAYDAL, MELANIE BUGTONG

2621 BAYER, MARIA LINDA GUBALLO

2622 BAYHI, MARILYN APATAY

2623 BAYHON, CORINNE FRANCES BENIGA

2624 BAYHON, MARJORIE MANLIGUIS

2625 BAYHON, ZARED LEE LEPAÑA

2626 BAYLAS, RENALYNE LIM

2627 BAYLON, ADDA MARIE CERIACO

2628 BAYLON, CATHERINE TORRES

2629 BAYLON, DANICA ESPARAS

2630 BAYLON, JOY BENEDICTO

2631 BAYLON, KHRISTIE BALBON

2632 BAYLON, RYAN INDICO

2633 BAYLON, VANESSA YVONNE ESTRELLA

2634 BAYLOSIS, KHEA MAE SUMALACAY

2635 BAYLOSIS, NOVELENE VADIL

2636 BAYNOSA, AL JUBAIL MARTAL

2637 BAYNOSA, JOHN MISHAEL FINEZA

2638 BAYO, BERNADETH ESTRADA

2639 BAYO, MARK ANTHONY MONTECILLO

2640 BAYOCBOC, DARLWYETH SISRACON

2641 BAYOD, EBONIE DIONOLA

2642 BAYOG, JHUNRIE GARCIA

2643 BAYOS, JESSA MONA NOBLE

2644 BAYOT, ANABELLE DELOS REYES

2645 BAYOT, ELFE CAÑO

2646 BAYOT, RUEL TERO

2647 BAYOTAS, CLARK VINCENT DELIGERO

2648 BAYRO, SARWINA JAANI

2649 BAYRON, CRISELYN BAYUTAS

2650 BAYRON, EMMANUEL JR BAJONSUA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 55 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 BAYSON, MARK RYAN GABRIEL

2652 BAYSON, RITCHEL BAMBA

2653 BAYUBAY, JANET LAURON

2654 BAYUBAY, JESSIEL LAPINIG

2655 BAYUDAN, CATHLEA SORETA

2656 BAYUDAN, LAARMIE JOY VALENZUELA

2657 BAYUDAN, ROLLYN JOY SEBASTIAN

2658 BAYYA, MC JIM PESCADOR

2659 BAYYA, SHERYLL CANOZA

2660 BAZAN, LUVISMINDA TABUENA

2661 BAÑAGA, EDWIN SUAVERDEZ

2662 BAÑARES, CLEO ANGELIQUE OCCIDENTAL

2663 BAÑEGA, MARIA RICHELLE DELA CRUZ

2664 BAÑEZ, MELVIN REMOTO

2665 BAÑEZ, MERALYN REMOTO

2666 BAÑO, CHRISTINE IGNES

2667 BAÑO, JIPHONIAH CAMPORASO

2668 BEA, JEAN LYN ARELLANO

2669 BEA, JOBELYN RODRIGUEZ

2670 BEABE, JAIZELLE DACULONG

2671 BEBIT, DENNIS DENOSTA

2672 BEBIT, WILBERT VILLAPAÑA

2673 BEBITA, GELYN BERMEJO

2674 BECERIL, JENELYN UROT

2675 BECERRA, MARIAN JOYCE RUANO

2676 BECHAYDA, SHAIRA DAEL

2677 BEDANIA, CHARLIE BALIWANG

2678 BEDO, DONNA JEAN CACHO

2679 BEDRO, BEVERLY ROSE SURITA

2680 BEDUYA, JENNIFER DULMAN

2681 BEGINO, DIANA ROSE TIMUAT

2682 BEGORNIA, GRETCHEN BULLECER

2683 BEJAR, KENTUCKY ROSE WASWASEN

2684 BEJER, MARY GRACE LEAÑO

2685 BEJO, GERHA ANNE LIPARDO

2686 BEJO, KING JULIUS PIAMONTE

2687 BELAIS, LOVELY PLANOS

2688 BELANDRES, GERALDINE SANIEL

2689 BELANIGUE, XYLAN KIRBY DEABANICO

2690 BELARJANG, ELIZAR ARNIGO

2691 BELARMA, GENEVIE BAYONA

2692 BELARMINO, AHMET LEYSON

2693 BELARMINO, CINDY CRUZ

2694 BELARMINO, HEYZEL BELARMINO

2695 BELARMINO, MA JESSA DURANO

2696 BELARO, RENNA MAE DY

2697 BELAS, CHERRIE MAE PEÑARANDA

2698 BELDAD, ARON ALFRED TOLOSA

2699 BELEN, JOHN SERAFIN PEREZ

2700 BELEN, LESLIE ANN BACSA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 56 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 BELEN, TRISHIA NICOLE AGUILAR

2702 BELENCIO, GLAIZA FLORES

2703 BELEÑA, BABYLYN IGBAL

2704 BELGA, JOSEPH ANZANO

2705 BELGICA, DELIA MONTEFALCON

2706 BELIA, EVANGELINE MANILA

2707 BELICARIO, CHRISTY LABAYA

2708 BELICARIO, MANYLYN BAJANDI

2709 BELINAN, JOHANA BA-ON

2710 BELINGON, JOCELYN AHHOY

2711 BELIRAN, GEDAN OLVIDADO

2712 BELL, SHANNEN MAE

2713 BELLEN, JAY-R BARIA

2714 BELLENA, VIRGINIA BALANAY

2715 BELLEZA, BRYAN JAY PISQUERA

2716 BELLEZA, CHEROS GARCIA

2717 BELLIDO, MA ANGELOU HALINA

2718 BELLO, ANALIZA TAN

2719 BELLO, JEDITH FAJUT

2720 BELLO, JONATHAN GOYHA

2721 BELLO, MARY JANE MUZONES

2722 BELLO, MARYJOYCE BASARTE

2723 BELLUDO, MARIELLA JOY MONREAL

2724 BELMONTE, LYNETTE VILLARAMA

2725 BELMONTE, MARIANNE GALOS

2726 BELMONTE, ROSEL SULA

2727 BELO, PHILIP JOHN MORAS

2728 BELOGULO, JOYCE CADUNGOG

2729 BELONIO, CHRISTINE JOY FADEROGAO

2730 BELOSO, JOSEPHINE ARINGO

2731 BELOSO, KRISTINE VENZUELA

2732 BELSA, KAREN ANN PACACO

2733 BELTRAN, ABIGAEL GAYRAMON

2734 BELTRAN, ANGELICA CABALTICA

2735 BELTRAN, GRACE YEMA

2736 BELTRAN, LOVILENE SELIDIO

2737 BELTRAN, MA JASMINE RIVERA

2738 BELTRAN, MARICRIS DELOS SANTOS

2739 BELTRAN, MAY PASCUAL

2740 BELTRAN, NIÑA SARAH BALTAZAR

2741 BELZA, CATHERINE NAGUIT

2742 BEMBINOTO, ROSTUM RECTO

2743 BEN, JOANNA MARIE BILLENA

2744 BENA, MARY ANNE DAMASO

2745 BENABISE, CHERRY ANN VIZCARA

2746 BENASA, NIKKI JOY MENDENILLA

2747 BENAVIDES, ANGELBERT ANGELES

2748 BENCION, ERJUN BENEDICT ABUEME

2749 BENDANILLO, AMY DEMACLID

2750 BENDAÑA, CEDRIC MAQUINCIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 57 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 BENDEJO, JAIZA NEÑA MAYOR

2752 BENDOL, MARICRES TEOLO

2753 BENDOL, QUIZALOU CALAUNAN

2754 BENDOY, JEANELLE ANNE LAUNIO

2755 BENDOY, JOAN CATAMORA

2756 BENDULO, EMILY GATIN

2757 BENEDICTO, CATHERINE MEDROCELLO

2758 BENEDICTO, DENNIS GARINO

2759 BENEDICTO, JOLLY ROSE ABELLO

2760 BENEDICTO, JOVIKRIS GALVEZ

2761 BENEDICTO, RUDILEN ORTIZO

2762 BENEDICTOS, GERARD CARLO CHICO

2763 BENEMERITO, RIO LAURENTE

2764 BENGAN, AILYN MAE OLANDRES

2765 BENGIL, SHERENE COLUMBRES

2766 BENGTAYEN, ASHER BAGTO

2767 BENIG, SARAH MAE CASTROVERDE

2768 BENIGNO, LADY JANE VILLAJUAN

2769 BENIGNOS, CHERRY FABULAR

2770 BENITEZ, FERRY CATE ISIDRO

2771 BENITEZ, MELANIE BAYLON

2772 BENITO, ANNALIZA MANZON

2773 BENITO, LEIZELLE PAULINO

2774 BENITO, MELORDY GENIZA

2775 BENLIRO, AI-BOON EBREO

2776 BENLOT, CHARLENE GIFT ALCOSERO

2777 BENLOTA, GELLY BABOR

2778 BENOLIRAO, ANTHONY SULA

2779 BENT-USMAN, RABIYA MASANGGILA

2780 BENTAZAL, LUCAS YOSORES

2781 BENTER, MARIZEL CASTILLO

2782 BENTING, JEROME BARDINAS

2783 BENTOY, CHERRY MAE ULTIANO

2784 BENTOY, LIEZL BAYO

2785 BENTRES, MONICA PUGSONG

2786 BENTULAN, CATHERINE PONSECA

2787 BENTULAN, JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ

2788 BENTURADO, JEAN BERMEJO

2789 BEQUILLA, MARY ROSE INGILICA MERANDA

2790 BEQUIO, GERALD BELLEN

2791 BERADOR, JESSA MAE COLONA

2792 BERAME, JULINA JOY DELA CRUZ

2793 BERAQUE, JOHN ASUNCION

2794 BERAQUIT, GRACE CEL BITEZ

2795 BERAÑA, AL ANTHONY BUETA

2796 BERBER, CHEENA PALADAN

2797 BERCADES, RUTH VINSON

2798 BERCEDE, CHERY CUPTA

2799 BERCERO, FEDMOND RAMOS

2800 BERCERO, JASON SEVILLENO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 58 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 BERDANDINO, LEDELYN RAPIZ

2802 BERDIDA, JOEY SALGARINO

2803 BERDIN, JIZELA MAE RAMIREZ

2804 BERDIN, MIA RONITH YNION

2805 BERDON, ELANOR DELOS SANTOS

2806 BERDON, ESMERALDA ALVAREZ

2807 BERDON, JUVELYN AMODIA

2808 BERDUGO, JUVY MATANGGA

2809 BEREZO, PERLIE REYES

2810 BEREÑA, RONALD OJALES

2811 BERGADO, SHARA MAE ESGUERRA

2812 BERGANIA, BERNARD PINEDA

2813 BERGANIO, JING JING

2814 BERGANTE, DEMIE ANNE ALVIZ

2815 BERGONIO, RIZALYN DE LEON

2816 BERGULA, ANNE LYN REYES

2817 BERIDO, ARLYN GOZON

2818 BERINGIA, JEANIELYN BACAL

2819 BERINGUEL, DAN MAR FAJARDO

2820 BERINGUEL, FATIMA BIGKAS

2821 BERINGUELA, MATTHEW GEOSEF BALDONADO

2822 BERINO, CHRISTIAN JADE PERIDO

2823 BERIÑA, JONIE JR MORA

2824 BERJA, ANNA LIZA LIMBING

2825 BERJAMIN, LIANA UNATING

2826 BERJUEGA, ARRIZ JAY BEATO

2827 BERMAS, ROCIAL REANOGA

2828 BERMEJO, ALLEN JAMES DOMINGO

2829 BERMEJO, GIAN LESTER CARPIO

2830 BERMIDO, FRANCISCO JR BAROY

2831 BERMIDO, JEANELYN ANI

2832 BERMIO, MARIA CASSANDRA NICOLE ECHIVERRI

2833 BERMOY, JESSA AMPER

2834 BERMOY, VERLYN ALBASIN

2835 BERMUDEZ, JOY CANIETE

2836 BERMUDEZ, MARICRIS ARMENTA

2837 BERMUDEZ, MARLON BERCASIO

2838 BERMUDEZ, MARYJANE REGAL

2839 BERMUDEZ, MICHELLE ATIZADO

2840 BERMUDO, KARINA ARCETA

2841 BERMUNDO, JEROME AYALA

2842 BERNABE, AMELEE QUENCY GABAYAN

2843 BERNABE, ELSA ZABALA

2844 BERNABE, MARY ANTONETTE RIOROSO

2845 BERNABE, RAQUEL PASCUAL

2846 BERNABE, ROWENA

2847 BERNABE, SARAH DELA MERCED

2848 BERNADA, AIZA AMAN

2849 BERNADA, JESSE KENT VINCENT ALBOR

2850 BERNADAS, NESTOR JR MACABUYAG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 59 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 BERNADES, HASMEN LAWAG

2852 BERNADO, JESSICA CELMAR

2853 BERNAL, ANRYM GOMEZ

2854 BERNAL, ENGELIE MOLINA

2855 BERNAL, FELOMINA BARAQUIEL

2856 BERNAL, LARA ILOISA AQUINO

2857 BERNALDEZ, BELLA LABANERO

2858 BERNALDEZ, KAYSZELL VELASQUEZ

2859 BERNALES, APRIL DIANNE TUPAZ

2860 BERNALES, CRIMAR PRAYCO

2861 BERNALES, JUSTIN SEVANDRA

2862 BERNALTE, ETHEL JANE LUSTRE

2863 BERNARDEZ, MAYBELYN SALMASAN

2864 BERNARDINO, BLESSEY NACPIL

2865 BERNARDINO, DIARINE MACALINAO

2866 BERNARDINO, GLICERIO JR ALEJANDRO

2867 BERNARDINO, GRACE NOLASCO

2868 BERNARDINO, JOANA MAE TULAUAN

2869 BERNARDINO, KRIZZA LASALA

2870 BERNARDINO, MARK SANTOR

2871 BERNARDINO, NICOLETTE OLIPARES

2872 BERNARDINO, SHAIRA

2873 BERNARDO, GRACE FAUSTINO

2874 BERNARDO, JACQUELINE JEWEL JACINTO

2875 BERNARDO, JASMIN PAUSANOS

2876 BERNARDO, JENNY SACLAUSO

2877 BERNARDO, PHOEBE IRVING

2878 BERNARDO, RENEEROSE RUBITE

2879 BERNARDO, RICHARD AMAGAN

2880 BERNAS, LORA BENGUA

2881 BERNAS, REA LOTERA

2882 BERNAS, REYNALYN GUETAN

2883 BERNEL, REIMART ALAMAG

2884 BERNIDO, MAY ANN PLASABAS

2885 BERNIL, DULCE ASTROLOGO

2886 BERNIL, SHELLA JANE AISA

2887 BERNUS, GLENDA BANDOLES

2888 BERNUS, JOHN FRANCIS CLARABAL

2889 BEROU, PAULENE LYKA MARTINEZ

2890 BERROYA, AIRIEL BURATO

2891 BERSAMINA, ELARNE DE LEMOS

2892 BERSUELA, ARIEL APOLOGISTA

2893 BERUELA, JOEL TORREÑA

2894 BERWEGA, APRIL JANE PORBIDO

2895 BERZAMINA, MARIA JACINTA FIGUERRES

2896 BESADA, MARGIEMAR VANESSA FABOR

2897 BESAGAS, ERLYN GALES

2898 BESAS, JERRA AMPARO

2899 BESINAL, JORDAN BOQUEO

2900 BESINGA, ANGELYN GALICIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 60 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 BESINGA, JHONDEL ESCABUSA

2902 BESLIG, NICOLA KRISTIE CINCO

2903 BETITA, DANA MAE GELLA

2904 BETITO, JAO CASONO

2905 BETITO, JONELLE SANDIGAN

2906 BETITO, KRISTEL GERONIMO

2907 BETONTA, GERALDINE CAÑAS

2908 BETORICO, MARIE JESSICA UNLAYAO

2909 BEÑALES, ALONA MAE FELIPE

2910 BHOJARA, MARIA ANTONETTE RAMIREZ

2911 BIACO, JEFRY ZAMORA

2912 BIADOR, BELEN FANGON

2913 BIAG, CORIZA PACATANG

2914 BIAGA, KARINA SHANNEN VERUNQUE

2915 BIAGTAN, BENJAMIN GARCIA

2916 BIAGTAN, DARWIN LALUAN

2917 BIANES, LEYWILA MAE ENGO

2918 BIANES, NATHANIEL GAGATE

2919 BIANGALEN, RUENA DALAYDAY

2920 BIANSON, DEXTER ALISTE

2921 BIANZON, JOHN MARK BRAZA

2922 BIAS, DAN MARK VALENZUELA

2923 BIATO, PSYCHE AQUILES TALABOC

2924 BIBAR, MA ANTONETTE VERNICE CAYANES

2925 BIBAT, JAY MARIE SAJULGA

2926 BIBAT, RALPH ALLAN ORION

2927 BICALDO, RITA JAN PEYRA

2928 BICERA, ERNESTO JR CASYAO

2929 BICLAR, WHIT MARSH GALINATO

2930 BICO, JYDABEL PALMA

2931 BICOY, REYMARK LAMINA

2932 BICUA, DEO PAULO MIJARES

2933 BIDIN, NURIAM MULSID

2934 BIELZA, APRIL JOYCE PARTIDO

2935 BIENES, ELIKA ER COLANGGO

2936 BIGAL, ABIGAIL MAY SANTILLANA

2937 BIGAL, MARIA KARLA LACISTE

2938 BIGAR, BERNADETH CABUHAT

2939 BIGUERAS, JAY-AR HOLO

2940 BIGUERAS, RUSTOM BRON

2941 BIHAG, ALMA MOLLENO

2942 BIHAG, ROLLY ESCARNATE

2943 BIHAY, LAILANE GAMOLO

2944 BILAGOT, VINCENT NAJ-OM

2945 BILAN, MARY JOY MOLO

2946 BILAWAN, JONNA NOLLORA

2947 BILBAO, ARFEL JOHN LABATA

2948 BILBAO, FE TANALLON

2949 BILBAO, SHEILA MAE HISO

2950 BILLANES, CHARON JANE LOPEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 61 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 BILLO, NERESA BANTOY

2952 BILLONES, GRACE ANN DONOSO

2953 BILLONES, LESLIE BACUS

2954 BILLONES, MARIA VICTORIA JERA

2955 BILLOTE, SARAMIE YAMBANAO

2956 BILO, YOLANDA ANTONES

2957 BILOG, GRACE MARQUEZ

2958 BILOG, LEOMAR AGTUNONG

2959 BILOG, MARIVIC ABALOS

2960 BILONGUEL, MARVIN ANTIPADO

2961 BILOZA, CATHERINE SORIANO

2962 BIMMANO, SATUR EROY

2963 BINAED, MA ANGELICA CERNIO

2964 BINALANGBANG, PEDRO SIEGA

2965 BINALAY, JANE ALCARAZ

2966 BINALAY, VIVIALYN MANANGAN

2967 BINALUYO, ANGELIE MIANO

2968 BINASOY, JONALISA MADRIA

2969 BINATAO, MEAFLOR SIHAGAN

2970 BINAY, RHONA CABELLO

2971 BINAY-AN, DEBBIE MENIS

2972 BINDULO, CRISTINA REVESENCIO

2973 BINGAYAN, JAYPEE PAGUIRIGAN

2974 BINGCO, JONATHAN NOGAL

2975 BINGTAN, JEWARD DEPOSITARIO

2976 BINIBINI, CAMILLE RAMILO

2977 BINUYA, ABIGAIL SAINZ

2978 BINUYA, FRANCISCA ROQUE

2979 BINUYA, MAE ANN ATABAY

2980 BINWAG, MARJORIE DULNUAN

2981 BIOC, KATHLEEN MARIZ ARQUINO

2982 BIOCARLES, JOHN JACOB TUGADE

2983 BIOLANGO, MARY GRACE NIEVA

2984 BIRAD, KRYNICA JUSTINE CABUNTOCAN

2985 BIRAO, EVA MARY ARBIOL

2986 BIRON, MA CRESILDA BRITA

2987 BISABIS, ABEGAIL DANDAN

2988 BISANA, SHIELU JANE CANSING

2989 BISAYA, RICKY BOHOL

2990 BISCOCHO, JOSELITO ESTEBAN ALDANA

2991 BISCOCHO, SHIELA PILAPIL

2992 BISNAR, RONELL BATERNA

2993 BISOL, JOHN CLIFFORD CASTAÑEDA

2994 BISON, LIGAYA TRASMONTE

2995 BITAMOG, LIRIOLYN TAGIUAM

2996 BITAMOG, NOREN DAGUIO

2997 BITANGAN, RODSAL REGIDOR

2998 BITANGCOL, ANA ROSE GALBAN

2999 BITARA, ZYRA BILAOS

3000 BITAS, JEPRIL VERGARA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 62 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 BITCO, FREZA CAPARIDA

3002 BITENG, CATHERINE ARCINAS

3003 BITIARA, NASRIMAH MACARIMBANG

3004 BITIN, JORELYN DULAM

3005 BITO-ON, ZURITA GUADA SURITA

3006 BITOG, ELIZABETH MICHELLE SAROL

3007 BITONIO, SHAIRA LAPEÑA

3008 BITUIN, CATHRINA PEREZ

3009 BLACER, RIZA BARLIZO

3010 BLANCA, NIÑA BONITO

3011 BLANCA, RHEA BRAGAIS

3012 BLANCADA, JAY MARK DESEO

3013 BLANCAFLOR, NAPOLEON BONILLA

3014 BLANCAR, KIMBERLY ANN ERANA

3015 BLANCIA, VEE JAY SOLOMON

3016 BLANCO, CHRISTIAN JESUS SAPIGAO

3017 BLANCO, FERMIN JOHN CRESPO

3018 BLANCO, GINA BAO-AS

3019 BLANCO, JARENCE VILLASOR

3020 BLANCO, NOEL MENDOZA

3021 BLANDO, ANDREW JAMES GAMBOA

3022 BLANDO, EMILY TORQUIDO

3023 BLAS, JIM BELLO

3024 BLASCO, FE HILBERO

3025 BLAYA, MICHAEL VILLAPA

3026 BLAZA, CHARLENE BODONIA

3027 BLAZA, LORIE ANNE DE VERA

3028 BLAZO, RUBYLYN VIÑAS

3029 BLO, ASLIA BULA

3030 BLO, MAHID BONSALAGAN

3031 BLORON, ROLLEN JAY APE

3032 BOACON, KEVIN POLON

3033 BOADO, ANA MARIE AGONCILLO

3034 BOADO, SHERYL SALAZAR

3035 BOAQUIN, ANA MARIE CUTAMORA

3036 BOAQUIN, PRINCESS BRAVO

3037 BOAQUIÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO SERVIDAD

3038 BOBADILLA, BRIAN CARLO DELA CRUZ

3039 BOBADILLA, CHRISTINE COSTA

3040 BOBADILLA, KRISTINA ANGELA CATAPANG

3041 BOBIER, ERROL MAE QUINDO

3042 BOBIER, JOAN DE MESA

3043 BOBIS, HAZEL OSTRIA

3044 BOBIS, JOSELITO LACBAYO

3045 BOCABO, NORIZA BAÑAR

3046 BOCALAN, CHRESTA CAMYL FERNANDEZ

3047 BOCATOT, ERICK HOPE SANAGA

3048 BOCAYES, JIREH JOHN FRANCISCO

3049 BOCBOC, MARILOU SURIO

3050 BOCBOC, MICHELLE ABENIR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 63 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 BOCO, CRISTINE ARELLANO

3052 BODAY, KEITH ERIKA

3053 BODEGAS, IRA SHAHAR GIANAN

3054 BODIONGAN, GILBEN KUIZON

3055 BODOLLO, CHERRY ANN BRITANICO

3056 BODOLLO, JOHN RENAN BRUCE

3057 BODOLLO, LEA LYN GOZON

3058 BOFILL, SHALEE MAE PALENCIA

3059 BOGANOTAN, MARGIE DUPIO

3060 BOGÑALBAL, NIKKO JOY BRIZUELA

3061 BOHOL, ANTONIO III PUJANTE

3062 BOHOL, CARISMA JANE ASEO

3063 BOHOL, JELYN MAE AMANTE

3064 BOHOL, JERALYN ARGAWANON

3065 BOHOL, JJ OBERIO

3066 BOHOL, JOHN DAVID SASIS

3067 BOHOL, MELODY PAJA

3068 BOHOL, PHILIP II PICCIO

3069 BOHOL, ZAREENA CRISOSTOMO

3070 BOISER, MARIBELLE FUDOLINO

3071 BOISER, MARY LOVELLE DATOY

3072 BOISER, ROLDAN GALIA

3073 BOJOCAN, JEROME CALIBA

3074 BOLANDO, RONALYN ELEJER

3075 BOLANTE, RENE JEAN PASTRANA

3076 BOLASA, MARLON GAVERO

3077 BOLASOC, KELVIN BUMANLAG

3078 BOLAYO, JOVANE PASTOR

3079 BOLECHE, GLENDA GRACE GRAVOSO

3080 BOLHANO, ELENITA VIRAY

3081 BOLIGAO, MICHELLE ADTOON

3082 BOLIGOR, REMA SYLVIA GABISAN

3083 BOLISAY, MA LINA DE CASTRO

3084 BOLITO, RANCHE SABUGO

3085 BOLIVAR, JHON MARK MUGA

3086 BOLO, JHAY MARIE MASAYON

3087 BOLO, KRISTINE JOY

3088 BOLOK, SABRINA MACAYAYONG

3089 BOLON, GLORY ANN AWISAN

3090 BOLOR, SHERYL ABEJERO

3091 BOLUNTATE, JENNY JANE SARAMOSING

3092 BOLUSAN, MICHELLE FERRER

3093 BOMBARDA, SHERYL ADRIANO

3094 BOMBONGAN, MARY JEAN AGLIPARIA

3095 BOMEDIANO, ANDREW LAFUENTE

3096 BOMIL-O, MACMAC SABAWIL

3097 BOMITIVO, DAVI JANE TUBA

3098 BON, APRIL LYN ROSAS

3099 BON, CECILE CASLIB

3100 BON, DALIA LERON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 64 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 BON, DIANA MARIE DEOFUL

3102 BONABON, MARY ROSE PUGNIT

3103 BONADOR, EREEN BERNADETTE PESEBRE

3104 BONAGUA, FRIENJIE DE CASTRO

3105 BONAJAL, AL-HASSAN MUHAMMAD

3106 BONAVENTE, JOANNE CONDE

3107 BONAYOG, LELIOZA SAGALA

3108 BONAYON, DAVID BOBILES

3109 BONCACAS, CHRISTIAN CEA

3110 BONDESTO, MARIE BETH BONOTAN

3111 BONDOC, APRIL JOY CALASTRAVO

3112 BONDOC, ROSALIE BALANDRAY

3113 BONDOC, VANNESA PANTALEON

3114 BONDONES, MARICEL BELLO

3115 BONGALOS, APRIL BRILLANTES

3116 BONGANCISO, LAARNI YMBONG

3117 BONGAROS, SITTIE MARIAM MANGOMPIG

3118 BONGAY, JESSIEJANE MARIE FUEGO

3119 BONGAYON, SEAN REY ZUÑEGA

3120 BONGCAC, JENESA LORECHE

3121 BONGCAYAO, PRINCETON LOU OPIASA

3122 BONGGAWEN, JUSTINE PASUDAG

3123 BONGGOT, ESTELA ARAÑA

3124 BONGO, MARVI

3125 BONGON, ROLAND MANOGUID

3126 BONGYAD, NERISSA GABRERA

3127 BONI, ALJON PRELLIGERA

3128 BONIEL, MARSHA VILLARIAS

3129 BONIFACIO, AIREN ROJAS

3130 BONIFACIO, CARMY REDONDO

3131 BONIFACIO, JOSEPHINE GERVACIO

3132 BONIFACIO, MA CRYSTAL NINA SARMIENTO

3133 BONIFACIO, MA MICHELLE RANCHES

3134 BONILLA, CHRISTINE HOPE BIBIT

3135 BONITE, FLORY FE MONTALBA

3136 BONJOC, MICHAEL DELA LUZ

3137 BONODE, JENNIFER TAWIRAN

3138 BONONO, ANNIE ROSE SULIMA

3139 BONTUAS, QUEENIE OBIS

3140 BONTUYAN, JESSIE LIMUTAN

3141 BONUEL, SHARLENE AMESOLA

3142 BONUS, DIANA ROSE GALIT

3143 BONUS, MA BEATRIZ ASTORGA

3144 BOOL, ROXANNE DELIZO

3145 BOQUILA, RJ ELVIS MAGNATE

3146 BORABO, MYLENE MUÑOZ

3147 BORAQUIT, DARLITO JR ALIDO

3148 BORATA, JINGKY URAYAN

3149 BORBE, DWINSON CANELA

3150 BORBON, KAROL LONDITE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 65 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 BORBON, QUEENIE ESCALA

3152 BORDA, NOREEN CLARICE ANIOC

3153 BORDALLO, RIANA BIAS

3154 BORDAS, CLARIZZE TAHUP

3155 BORDIOS, JESUSA DEPRA

3156 BORDO, DONNA FAUSTO

3157 BOREBOR, CRISIL VALENCIANO

3158 BOREGAS, PATRICIA MAE SEVERO

3159 BOREJON, WELLA DU

3160 BORILLO, RONNETH CARBON

3161 BORINAGA, LOUISE PEARL AUJERO

3162 BORJA, AMIE SANCHEZ

3163 BORJA, DAISY NAGA

3164 BORJA, JUNE MAY MICHAEL CABARRUBIAS

3165 BORJA, MARY JANE ARMERO

3166 BORJA, RICHELL CRUZ

3167 BORJE, SAMY OCOL

3168 BORLADO, ELOISA JEAN BONAOBRA

3169 BORLAGDAN, HU LIANG BARRAMEDA

3170 BORLAGDAN, JENICA VINUYA

3171 BORLONGAN, JULIE ANN SARABIA

3172 BORLONGAN, VINA MAE PENASO

3173 BORNALES, REMY BAÑEZ

3174 BORNASAL, JENNIFER CUETO

3175 BORNEL, ROSE ANN SANTOS

3176 BORNILLA, KRIZZEL LAGMAN

3177 BORONGAN, CONNIE ROSE DOLLOSO

3178 BORONGAN, MAT MANGOMPIT

3179 BORREROS, REHELIA PAROHINOG

3180 BORRES, EMILOU

3181 BORRES, FEMALY JOY BRIONES

3182 BORRES, JAY MAINIT

3183 BORRES, MYRA PEREZ

3184 BORROMEO, BERWIN SABAL

3185 BORROMEO, EMILY ABAÑO

3186 BORROMEO, JAMES TOMAS

3187 BORROMEO, MACKIE NAGALES

3188 BORROMEO, MICHELLE LOBATON

3189 BORSIGUE, MARILYN GAMBA

3190 BOSALES, MERCEDES BAGANG

3191 BOSI, ELMIE GALLIVU

3192 BOSI, ROGELIO ROSALES

3193 BOSIKAW, DIVINA LUPADIT

3194 BOSITO, SWEET SELL ORONAN

3195 BOSQUE, ARIEL URSOLON

3196 BOSQUE, BLANCA BREQUILLO

3197 BOSQUE, BRYAN BERMUDEZ

3198 BOSQUE, JOLLY NARDO

3199 BOSQUIT, JEANDELOU MARIE

3200 BOSTON, ANNA CRISTINA PATRICIA FRUELDA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 66 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 BOT-OY, EMELYN DIACAMOS

3202 BOTAVARA, MARVIN LANZA

3203 BOTE, SARAH RIVERA

3204 BOTER, BABYLYN ALTAVANO

3205 BOTERO, JULIBEN CONDE

3206 BOTES, JENLY ROSE BALONON

3207 BOTICARIO, RANEZA CAPILITAN

3208 BOTIN, KRISTEL JANE CATALAN

3209 BOTOR, MONICO DAVID PEÑAS

3210 BOYLES, CHONABELLE ABANIEL

3211 BOYLES, MARIE NELLE FABE

3212 BOYONAS, DESIREE SARGADO

3213 BOYONAS, RUDNEY BON LUMANIP

3214 BOÑE, MA PATRICIA GARCIA

3215 BOÑOL, REA EUGENE CONQUILLA

3216 BOÑON, CHERIE BRIQUEL

3217 BRA, HARLENE JOY BOLO

3218 BRABANTE, GLADEKY CAPONES

3219 BRACERO, ABEGAIL FAITH COLLANO

3220 BRACERO, JOHNRIEL MONTEJO

3221 BRACERO, KHRISIAH VERLIE PAGADOR

3222 BRAGA, ANGELIE

3223 BRAGA, FLORITCHIE BALIBALITA

3224 BRAGA, ROXANNE DELANDA

3225 BRAGAIS, ROSE ANN BORE

3226 BRAH, NORSALYNE CANAPIA

3227 BRANGGAN, LLOYD LOWELL GOLBIN

3228 BRANZUELA, CLAUDETTE CACHERO

3229 BRAO, NAOME RENDON

3230 BRASILEÑO, ALONA CAPULO

3231 BRAVO, ALDRIN QUIJOY

3232 BRAVO, KENNETH MENDOZA

3233 BRAVO, MARICEL PASIGAN

3234 BRAZA, AILEA RAZAELLE ATACADOR

3235 BRAZA, JOSETTE PRADO

3236 BRAZIL, AINA LOREIN REYES

3237 BREBONERIA, MADEL GUESE

3238 BREMBUELA, JOVALYN SALOMON

3239 BRENA, BERNADETH MALABANAN

3240 BREONES, MICHELLE ANGELICA HERNANDEZ

3241 BREVA, PRECIOUS ANN ATIENZA

3242 BRICIA, MELISSA RIVERA

3243 BRIGINO, MYLENE BAUTISTA

3244 BRIGOLE, DULCE AMOR RAPIRAP

3245 BRIGOLI, JOHN PAUL CANLAS

3246 BRILLANTES, DAVID JAMES ARBOLARIO

3247 BRILLANTES, JOGIE NANO

3248 BRILLANTES, MABEL MACABUNGA

3249 BRILLANTES, VICTORIA CALDERON

3250 BRILLO, MARIAN JOY CASPE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 67 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 BRILLO, SHARMAIGNE MARQUEZ

3252 BRIN, ANA ROSE SUPLINO

3253 BRIN, MARK ALEX PALACAT

3254 BRINGAS, MARILES LUCAS

3255 BRINGUELA, FRANCES GRACE SANTIAGO

3256 BRINGUELA, MAICA JALAGO

3257 BRIOL, JOANNA JANE GUTIERREZ

3258 BRION, ANECITO BAYLOSIS

3259 BRION, BRANMIN JOSEPH KRAFT

3260 BRIONES, ANTHONY STEPHEN ABELLANA

3261 BRIONES, CEDRICK CHANLIONGCO

3262 BRIONES, CHEERYJOY MANIWANG

3263 BRIONES, CHERRY GASPAR

3264 BRIONES, HARY BERT BARRIENTOS

3265 BRIONES, JOEL DELICA

3266 BRIONES, KIMBERLY GRACE HULIPAS

3267 BRIONES, MARY DENNILENE MAGBANUA

3268 BRIONES, RONNEL BELARDO

3269 BRIONES, WELLA MAY OROZCO

3270 BRIOSO, ALVIN RHEY TAHUM

3271 BRITANIA, ALPHA TACAY

3272 BRITO, JOHN ROM-NIE MAGTANUM

3273 BRITOS, CHRISTINE CORPUZ

3274 BRIZ, BRIAN ROY BERDON

3275 BROA, ROSEMARIE ROMERO

3276 BRONCANO, HILDA ORTEGA

3277 BRONIOLA, RONALD PEREABRAS

3278 BROQUEZA, MARIA VIRGINIA JUNIO

3279 BROZAS, APRIL MAY CASPE

3280 BROZO, JEZEL BINAYA

3281 BROÑA, GILBERT COLORICO

3282 BRUCE, MA LEONA JANE LAZARTE

3283 BRUTAS, ANDRES MORAL

3284 BRUTAS, JHON EDUARD ROMERO

3285 BU-AO, MA CONTISSA SALVADOR

3286 BUADO, RUBY MEÑOZA

3287 BUAL, MARIA LOURDES AYAWON

3288 BUALE, ROJAIDA PIDO

3289 BUARON, SHAIRA JANE ACOMPAÑADO

3290 BUBAN, ROVIE ANA ALCALA

3291 BUBOD, JERRYMIAH BAA-WA

3292 BUBOLE, DIANNA THEA PARROCHO

3293 BUCADO, RAFE YLANAN

3294 BUCALOY, MARIFE CARANGGA

3295 BUCAO, HILLARY MAE MERCADO

3296 BUCATCAT, MEAFLOR TABAO

3297 BUCAYANI, CHERYL ESPUELAS

3298 BUCAYU, ROMARIC FLORES

3299 BUCHAN, JAEL DELIMA

3300 BUCOG, LIAFAIL JADE BAYLON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 68 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 BUCTOT, NOEL SUASO

3302 BUDAO, MARY ANN MIRANDA

3303 BUDAY, ANATULLAH BLAH

3304 BUELLA, DARLENE PEARL CANDELARIA

3305 BUELO, MARIA IRISH ABLAY

3306 BUEN, DARYL VILLANUEVA

3307 BUEN, RESSY BORBE

3308 BUENA, CAROLYN ANNE GARCIA

3309 BUENA, MARIA SOFIA ORBITA

3310 BUENAAGUA, ALYSSA SIBAL

3311 BUENAFE, ANNALYN LUSTICO

3312 BUENAFE, GLADDY PEARL ESTRELLA

3313 BUENAFE, JAY RALPH SANCHEZ

3314 BUENAFE, JUDY ANN DAPAL

3315 BUENAFE, MARIEL CHIONG

3316 BUENAFE, MARY GRACE BENDOL

3317 BUENAFE, WELLA RANNA MENGURIA

3318 BUENAFLOR, MARY SHERRY GRACE ARI

3319 BUENAFLOR, MELODY BARO

3320 BUENAS, JULIUS CAESAR BERNADOS

3321 BUENAVENTE, MARLON BALAY

3322 BUENAVENTURA, ABIGAIL ABAYA

3323 BUENAVENTURA, KELLY BRACAMONTE

3324 BUENAVENTURA, NELL BAYHON

3325 BUENAVENTURA, SARAH MAY CONSTANTINO

3326 BUENAVISTA, CONNIE MAY VILLACARLOS

3327 BUENAVISTA, JOCELYN TABUCO

3328 BUENCOCHILLO, YVONNE VILONERO

3329 BUENCONCEJO, MARIFE FLANDEZ

3330 BUENO, AIRA JOY

3331 BUENO, JEFFERSON FUERZAS

3332 BUENO, JEMIMA CARRERA

3333 BUENO, JIFFREY BALINTAG

3334 BUENO, JOEL REY HERNANDEZ

3335 BUENO, JOSEPH CABRIA

3336 BUENO, KIMBERLY SABADO

3337 BUENO, STEFFI JANE II SAPLING

3338 BUENSALIDO, MELBERT ALOBA

3339 BUENSUCESO, JOYMEE ANN TOLENTINO

3340 BUENTIPO, BEBELEN DELA CERNA

3341 BUEQUE, DONA BOSITA

3342 BUERANO, MYLA ASUCENA

3343 BUERANO, RICHARD JOHN VILLANUEVA

3344 BUERE, RICHLAND CENA

3345 BUGAHOD, SAMUEL DOMINGUEZ

3346 BUGAIS, LORNA ABREA

3347 BUGAO, YVONIE ABAO

3348 BUGARIN, ANNE MARGARETTE VALDEZ

3349 BUGARIN, CHERRY MAE JAMIO

3350 BUGARIN, LOVELY DIANNE CELESTE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 69 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3351 BUGAY, LESTER JOSEPH PANTALEON

3352 BUGAYONG, ALFIE VENTURA

3353 BUGAYONG, ARTHUR ALEXIS STO DOMINGO

3354 BUGNOS, JOVEL TELIN

3355 BUGTO, ALVIN LAUSA

3356 BUHANG, NOVALYN MANGMANGON

3357 BUHAT, CHERYL BOLAYA

3358 BUHAT, IVIE TUVILLA

3359 BUHAT, REYNALDO-BONG RAMOS

3360 BUHAWE, MARGIE AGON

3361 BUHIA, BARBARA DOÑA

3362 BUHUNGAN, ARCELLIE HALLIGAO

3363 BUJALANCE, FLORENZ JAYME

3364 BUKID, MARIJANE AUDITOR

3365 BULA, CHED PADRO

3366 BULA, JANET BALLAN

3367 BULACSAO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE BALBOA

3368 BULACSO, VIRGINIA DE GUZMAN

3369 BULALA, NIÑO VISTO

3370 BULAN, ANGELIE SALUDO

3371 BULAN, FLOREMY GABIANA

3372 BULAN, JANINE RHEA AGCAOILI

3373 BULANAN, SITTIE AISA ALI

3374 BULANDRES, KIMBERLY CALUB

3375 BULANHAGUI, RIZA CANTOS

3376 BULANTE, MARK JESTONI

3377 BULAO, MARIVIC ECHAVEZ

3378 BULAON, JOHN KENNETH PACAMALAN

3379 BULATAO, ANGELA SANTOS

3380 BULATAO, FEADERLYN MAE CASTILLO

3381 BULATAO, RAYAN LUCES

3382 BULAWAN, JELYN MARBIT

3383 BULAYBULAY, MARIECAR BANGLOS

3384 BULDA, CHRISTIAN MONDIDO

3385 BULGADO, JENNIFER CADOTDOT

3386 BULIG, JOHN PAUL AMARO

3387 BULIGAO, ARIANE JADE GUTIERREZ

3388 BULINGIT, JUVELYN CASICAS

3389 BULJATIN, ZOZAMERO ADRIATICO

3390 BULL, DONNA KARLA MENDOZA

3391 BULLECER, RUTH LOVEO CILOCILO

3392 BULLOS, JULIE ANN ALDABA

3393 BULOSAN, JEAN LOZADA

3394 BULOSAN, RHEA MAE TAYABAN

3395 BULUBLING, HAZELLE VICENTE

3396 BULYOK, NORHAIMA KANDA

3397 BUMANES, SHERYL BANGANAN

3398 BUMANLAG, CRYSTALYN MEDIANO

3399 BUMATAY, KIM ESPLANA

3400 BUMATAY, MARIA ALYSSA ASPILLAGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 70 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3401 BUMAYA, GENEVA

3402 BUMAYNIN, KLEAH BUYAYO

3403 BUNAGAN, HELEN GRACE TUDDAO

3404 BUNAGAN, MICHELLE ANN CATABAY

3405 BUNANI, MARIANNE COLISSA GENOGUIN

3406 BUNDA, HONEY LYN BATA-ANON

3407 BUNDA, RODELYN BARRERA

3408 BUNDAL, RALPH CYRIL DEL VALLE

3409 BUNGAC, KRISTENE TAN-OM

3410 BUNGALAN, JOSE MARI MABALOT

3411 BUNGAY, KATRINA VILLAROMAN

3412 BUNQUIN, FRANCISCO BACSA

3413 BUNTAG, JODINA MADALINSAN

3414 BUNTAS, EVAN JAY ACEDILLA

3415 BUQUEL, MARK ANTHONY SEDANO

3416 BUQUIA, JONATHAN FLORES

3417 BUQUID, MARIA LINDA TALAGTAG

3418 BURAC, JEASON BORBE

3419 BURALO, GENEBIE GAMAYON

3420 BURAWIS, MARY GRACE AGRABA

3421 BURCE, MARICRIS CALISIN

3422 BURCE, SINELYN CALLOS

3423 BURDEOS, JULIUS JOHN RIVERA

3424 BURDEOS, LIZA MAE HUERTO

3425 BURDETTE, EPIPHANIE DEMECILLO

3426 BURGOS, EMILY LAMATA

3427 BURGOS, JOHN ALBERT JR FUENTES

3428 BURGOS, REGELYN VILLANUEVA

3429 BURGOS, RHODALYN CIERVO

3430 BURGOS, VINA JELLYCA ESTOQUE

3431 BURO, BERNADETH CASIDSID

3432 BURUANGA, MICHELLE ESTEVES

3433 BUSA, JEAN CLEAR GLARIO

3434 BUSA, RICHARD COLIMA

3435 BUSACAY, CARMINA CIMAFRANCA

3436 BUSACAY, JOEDELYN CIMAFRANCA

3437 BUSAL, SHRIEVER OSDEG

3438 BUSALLA, BIANCAMILLE AGBON

3439 BUSANIA, MONICA VALENZUELA

3440 BUSIA, MANILYN ALAG

3441 BUSICO, RHEA MARIS ARMADA

3442 BUSIGIN, JEANNY BATALLER

3443 BUSMENTE, LORLIE TOPULAR

3444 BUSTALIÑO, LEORA CADANO

3445 BUSTAMANTE, JOMARIE ANN YABUT

3446 BUSTAMANTE, JOSEPHINE BELBES

3447 BUSTAMANTE, KARLEN SORNIDO

3448 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA FE ONTAL

3449 BUSTAMANTE, MARY ANN BAIDO

3450 BUSTAMANTE, MENCHIE AGTARAP

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 71 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3451 BUSTAMANTE, RICHARD

3452 BUSTAMANTE, SIMONETTE DIMAPILIS

3453 BUSTARDE, MARY ROSE SEGUIN

3454 BUSTILLO, JASMIN MAGSAYO

3455 BUSTILLO, JOIZAH JYL TAN

3456 BUSTILLO, ROVELL SOTELLIZA

3457 BUSTILLOS, ANGELITO FLORES

3458 BUSTILLOS, GENALYN BOADO

3459 BUSTOS, GOLDY MAE ARZAGON

3460 BUT, MARLYN GRACE ALPAS

3461 BUT-AY, CHERRY RAMOS

3462 BUTAD, JENY OLASIMAN

3463 BUTAG, BERNADITH DULAGAN

3464 BUTALON, MARY GRACE DASAL

3465 BUTARAN, ELPIDIO ALOY

3466 BUTASLAC, OFELIA RODRIGO

3467 BUTAY, RUTH VALENTIN

3468 BUTE, MERIROSE CINCO

3469 BUTED, JERILOU MARIE AGUSTIN

3470 BUTIL, HERVIN CIRERA

3471 BUTLIG, ARNEL NOCALAN

3472 BUTLIG, CHRISTINE JOY TAGALAN

3473 BUTOHAN, JEAN FALCIS

3474 BUTRON, GLENN FRIAS

3475 BUTUHAN, KRISTYL GLAISSA EBOÑA

3476 BUWAY, JOCELYN BUNGAYON

3477 BUYAGAN, ROSALINDA LIP-ASEN

3478 BUYCO, CHARLENE MAE BILBAR

3479 BUYNINAN, RODA FERMIN

3480 BUYO, FLOREVIE FERNANDEZ

3481 BUZON, MAY RIONGUIGUI

3482 BUÑAG, JOY GARCIA

3483 BUÑALES, EARL DENVER CAANDOY

3484 BUÑALES, MA ROAN CABARDO

3485 BUÑE, ROLLY JR BANDI-ANON

3486 CAAB, SHIELA MAGALLANES

3487 CAABAY, CECILIA VILLANGCA

3488 CAAGAY, RIZA CUSTODIO

3489 CAAGBAY, CATHERINE CARABOT

3490 CAANAWAN, MARIA CRISTINA PACNAL

3491 CAANTOC, JIMSON PITOGO

3492 CAASI, JIMMY MEDRANO

3493 CABACCAN, JANET CACAL

3494 CABACUNGAN, ROMELIA CADORNA

3495 CABACUNGAN, ROMILYN DELA ROSA

3496 CABADDU, MARIMAR CALLUENG

3497 CABADDU, MARK JOHN DE LOS SANTOS

3498 CABADING, ANA LYN ESCOLTOR

3499 CABADING, JOYCE GARCIA

3500 CABADONGA, JEANETH LAGURA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 72 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3501 CABADONGA, JUNRIL CASTILLO

3502 CABAGO, CHRIS MARK YULAS

3503 CABAHIT, ELEAZAR CADAG

3504 CABAHUG, HONEY GRACE HERRERA

3505 CABAHUG, KATHLEEN LERASAN

3506 CABAHUG, RACHEL BONGO

3507 CABAILO, JOVELYN PRADO

3508 CABAJAR, ADELYN SURVILLA

3509 CABAJIT, HANNAH PANGILINAN

3510 CABALBAG, JENETTE RUBARES

3511 CABALE, MARIAN PESTAÑO

3512 CABALES, DANILO NAPAO

3513 CABALITAN, OLIVER JEROME GAGATIGA

3514 CABALLA, MARK STEPHEN TALIPING

3515 CABALLA, ROXANNE DEJORAS

3516 CABALLAS, CHRISTEL JOY BONI

3517 CABALLERO, CHERYLYN LIGUEZ

3518 CABALLERO, CRISTINA MARIA ALCALA

3519 CABALLERO, ROLITA MARINE

3520 CABALLERO, SANTIAGA SOTTO

3521 CABALLES, FECOS

3522 CABALLES, LEE ANN CABANG

3523 CABALLES, MICHELLE RUIZ

3524 CABALLES, NERIO AJOC

3525 CABALLO, MARFE JAYME

3526 CABALON, LEGEND NIM

3527 CABALQUINTO, ALEA SALCEDO

3528 CABALQUINTO, MARY JANE CAPARRO

3529 CABALTERA, MARILYN CANO-OS

3530 CABALTICA, VIÑA VANESSA SALVADOR

3531 CABALUNA, CRIZYL MILLANG

3532 CABANA, CHESTER LADERA

3533 CABANATAN, NELSON CASTOLO

3534 CABANAYAN, SHIMMER FAITH BALLANGAN

3535 CABANDAY, GLAYCEL HOYO-A

3536 CABANERO, PAULO CAMIRING

3537 CABANES, BRIGITTE XYRA DOMINGUEZ

3538 CABANGANGAN, MA VERONICA VERSOZA

3539 CABANILLA, FRANCES ANGELA DAYAWON

3540 CABANILLA, SHIRLEY CARIAGA

3541 CABANIT, NIDA VILLANUEVA

3542 CABANJEN, BABY JANE RUELAN

3543 CABANO, BRUCE PATRICK CAÑETE

3544 CABANSAG, MARIE JOSEPHINE UROT

3545 CABANSI, CHRISTINE JOY BENTRES

3546 CABANTING, MAARNIE LOU SARMIENTO

3547 CABANTING, RICHELL MACARANAS

3548 CABANTUD, YVONNE VALERIE BANDA

3549 CABARDO, ALYSSA CAMILLE FALLER

3550 CABARLES, ENERO DIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 73 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3551 CABARLES, SHAIRA PEDROSA

3552 CABARON, DANILO OLOROSISIMO

3553 CABARONG, LIREN DAMMAY

3554 CABASAG, CLIFFORD OBRERO

3555 CABASAG, ELLAME LACASTESANTOS

3556 CABASAG, ROVEL DEROMOL

3557 CABASOY, CHERRY ANN ALICOY

3558 CABATLAO, MELDY AMOR AQUINO

3559 CABATO, REYNALDO CAILING

3560 CABAUATAN, RAYMUND BUGUINA

3561 CABAÑA, BABY SAIRINE SINGUEO

3562 CABAÑA, EMERLITA BANAL

3563 CABAÑAS, REA JANE PINEDEZ

3564 CABAÑELEZ, IVY MAE PLASOS

3565 CABAÑERO, NILBA ANAS

3566 CABAÑES, IRENE OIDA

3567 CABAÑOG, SAHARAH MAE UNDANG

3568 CABE, JULIE BELLE HERNANDEZ

3569 CABE, KARIN NEBRIAGA

3570 CABEL, ROBIE SABU

3571 CABELIN, ANGELINA SANTUELE

3572 CABELING, EPEFANIO JR SUELA

3573 CABELLO, JOANNA CASTRO

3574 CABELLON, JASON

3575 CABELTES, JHON ALDRECH NAGAL

3576 CABER, ANZILLA JANE MASLOG

3577 CABER, THOMAS JOHN SARZATA

3578 CABERTE, JOHN CARLO FLORES

3579 CABERTO, XENA CADAG

3580 CABIAS, ALEX TAMPADONG

3581 CABIGAS, GLENISE ANN GRACE SABANG

3582 CABIGAS, LANCE VINCENT MONTALBAN

3583 CABIGAYAN, ROSABEL ARCHETA

3584 CABIGTING, ABEGAEL MONIQUE RAMOS

3585 CABIGTING, MAYA MEDROSO

3586 CABIGUNDA, EMMELINDA ALZAGA

3587 CABILAN, AURORA GRACE YAPIT

3588 CABILAN, DENISE LEONELLE VILLAMOR

3589 CABILAO, ANNIE AMEN

3590 CABILDO, ANNIE CLAIRE AGNAS

3591 CABILDO, JENNEFER ALBERTO

3592 CABILES, ANGELA ABIGAIL MERON

3593 CABILES, LILIAN IGNACIO

3594 CABILI, SYRA SHEENA SAYSON

3595 CABILIN, JANINE TESIORNA

3596 CABILING, CHRISTINE ESTOCADA

3597 CABILING, EDSYL ROCA

3598 CABILLAN, LUCILLE BORROMEO

3599 CABILLO, JESSA LORETO

3600 CABILLON, BENERANDO IDMILAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 74 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3601 CABILOGAN, MELALE GARAY

3602 CABILZO, RENEECA DARLA NAVARRO

3603 CABINO, CRISTY CUERDA

3604 CABINUM, NIÑO DENONONG

3605 CABIOC, OFELIA COLEEN ADAS

3606 CABISO, WELLA AUGUIS

3607 CABLAYAN, DIANA ROSE SERAG

3608 CABODIL, CHLOE VARGAS

3609 CABONITA, PRECIOUS MARIE CAYA

3610 CABRA, LYZZA MARIE

3611 CABRAL, APRILYN CONDICION

3612 CABRAL, JEFFREY RAZON

3613 CABRAL, JERO BASADA

3614 CABRAL, LHEA SHEA

3615 CABRALES, KIMBERLY ANCHETA

3616 CABRALES, KRISTINE KAY BULAWIN

3617 CABRAS, ESTELITA SHIELA DEL ROSARIO

3618 CABRAS, LEAH PRESILDA

3619 CABRELA, MA ANGELICA TAHOYNON

3620 CABRERA, JANINE CHARMAINE CRUZ

3621 CABRERA, JILLIAN CLARRISS ARAGON

3622 CABRERA, JOAN EVANGELIO

3623 CABRERA, JOHN RYAN AMAZONA

3624 CABRERA, KARLO MIGUEL PAMBID

3625 CABRERA, KEVIN JUTARE

3626 CABRERA, ROBERTO CASPE

3627 CABRILLAS, MARIEL YADAO

3628 CABRILLAS, NORILYN TABONTABON

3629 CABRILLAS, ROAN UMIPIG

3630 CABRILLOS, DAVE KEVIN PEPITO

3631 CABRILLOS, EDBERT JAY MASENDO

3632 CABRILLOS, ELLEN YOCTE

3633 CABSAG, NARISH

3634 CABUAL, RAFFY DONIG

3635 CABUALAN, MA CHERYL CABANERO

3636 CABUANG, MARY KRISTINE RIZO

3637 CABUAY, CLAUDINE MIDRANO

3638 CABUBAS, PELAGIO JR GABIETA

3639 CABUCOS, KIMBERLY OCHIA

3640 CABUDBOD, MA ANNIE CANADA

3641 CABUDLAY, POLIMAR BAGARINAO

3642 CABUDSAN, DONA ROSE LANGCUYAN

3643 CABUDSAN, RUBYLYN ESPEDILLA

3644 CABUENAS, JESILLY LAMDAGAN

3645 CABUG, SALVADOR JR OLLOS

3646 CABUG-OS, CHRISTINE BENOYA

3647 CABUG-OS, ZIEBERT MACASE

3648 CABUGAO, MA LEIZEL ESTANDANTE

3649 CABUGATAN, JONAIMA ANTAO

3650 CABUGNASON, NORMAN VINCENT PAL-IWEN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 75 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3651 CABUGNASON, RECELL ALICAYA

3652 CABULAGAN, REYNANTE ECHANIQUE

3653 CABULAO, DAVY JONES LADICA

3654 CABULLO, JEFFREY CARDUCE

3655 CABUNGCAL, RICHEL CALUYA

3656 CABUNOC, REMELYN ABAGON

3657 CABUNOC, SHAHANEY MAE OLESCO

3658 CABUNOT, JANINE KRIZZA TRINIDAD

3659 CABUQUIN, JOMAR COBACHA

3660 CABURAL, ADONES BALANGAO

3661 CABURAL, JAY PAUL BUSTAMANTE

3662 CABURAO, MARIVIC RAPADAS

3663 CABURIAN, GERSHOM COJUANGCO

3664 CABUSAO, AMIEL VALLESPIN

3665 CABUSAO, ROSELYN BAYO

3666 CABUSAS, GELLAH MARIE CANJA

3667 CABUSAS, MA CRISTINA SORIANO

3668 CABUSAS, MELODY GUILLAS

3669 CABUSLAY, WHANE ROMERO

3670 CABUSO, CHONA TORRES

3671 CABUTIN, RODGIN ACADEMIA

3672 CABUTOTAN, JACQUELINE LOPEZ

3673 CAC, ANNA ROSE VILLANUEVA

3674 CACAL, MELOGIN MALANA

3675 CACALDO, DAISY ANN CABAG

3676 CACANINDIN, ZARA ALGENE FERRER

3677 CACATIAN, RONIE CAURESMA

3678 CACAYAN, ANANN FETALVERO

3679 CACCAM, DELAILA ESTIPULAR

3680 CACERES, MARY ANTONETTE ALBATANA

3681 CACHERO, CESAR ROBERTO CALICDAN

3682 CACHERO, GERALDINE BARCOMA

3683 CACHO, JIM BRYLE ADRIAN ESTOMO

3684 CACHO, LOVELY FAVIO

3685 CACHUELA, ANIE CABUSLAY

3686 CACPAAS, WALTER JR QUINTO

3687 CADA, MARK JAYSON DE LOS SANTOS

3688 CADABUNA, JONATHAN JR DIAZ

3689 CADANGAN, ARDEL CAPANGPANGAN

3690 CADAP, LOIDA DAWGAS

3691 CADAVOS, BESIE CATIPOL

3692 CADAYONA, BILLIE JANE ORTILANO

3693 CADDAUAN, ALDREN JETSON CANDELARIA

3694 CADDAWEN, JEDDY FELICIANO

3695 CADELIÑA, RUFFA MAE DOTE

3696 CADENA, CHRISTIAN LIM

3697 CADENA, VEA NAVARTE

3698 CADIANG, MONICA ANCHETA

3699 CADIENTE, MARY GRACE BERNARDINO

3700 CADIGOY, JAY KEVIN GARGANTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 76 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3701 CADION, RONALD REY ROYO

3702 CADIZ, MANIELYN DAGONDON

3703 CADLAON, GLENDA ANN CAMBA

3704 CADORNA, MARIBETH MAGAOAY

3705 CADORNIGA, ZENELIN GALLORPORT

3706 CADUHADA, ALLYN MAE DIVINAGRACIA

3707 CADUNGOG, LITA GALAN

3708 CADUNGON, MARYLYN MATILLANO

3709 CADUSALE, JESER TANILON

3710 CAFE, GERALDINE

3711 CAFRANCA, JOERICH AÑEZ

3712 CAGA, PETER HERMAN BAGUIO

3713 CAGA-ANAN, DIANA RUTH GUIYAB

3714 CAGAANAN, SARA SANUSI

3715 CAGADO, MARICRIS CAMORONGAN

3716 CAGANDE, MAREDE FLORES

3717 CAGANG, SARAH JANE DEL MUNDO

3718 CAGARA, FAITH SIBAYAN

3719 CAGAS, ANGELIE LIMBAGO

3720 CAGAS, ARMIEL GONZAGA

3721 CAGAS, HONEY GRACE TONGCUA

3722 CAGAS, JENNIFER PACPAC

3723 CAGAS, MA KAREN

3724 CAGAS, MA ROSELLE BAS

3725 CAGAS, RANJEN REY BADOLES

3726 CAGATAN, ROSPHELL BA-AY

3727 CAGATIN, LENIE ALZATE

3728 CAGAYAN, LEY ALIBUYOG

3729 CAGOYONG, RACHELLE ENATO

3730 CAGUAY, MARJUN ERNESTO

3731 CAGUAY, MARLON KAYAD

3732 CAGUD, JENETH CAMPAS

3733 CAGUD, KATHERINE BONALOS

3734 CAGUIAT, ZAIRAH MAE SALAC

3735 CAGUIMBAL, MARLON AUSTRIA

3736 CAGUIOA, AZENITH FRANCISCO

3737 CAGUIOA, JOFFREY MANAOIS

3738 CAGUJAS, OLIVIA ABELLERA

3739 CAGULADA, MARY JOY ALONZO

3740 CAGUNGON, PATRICIA AZADA

3741 CAGUNGUN, MARY MAE MARTIZANO

3742 CAGURANGAN, REMALYN AGPALZA

3743 CAGUTOM, LYKA LIMONDO

3744 CAHANAP, RENO DUMAGUIT

3745 CAHANDING, RUSTICO ANTONIO CORNELIO

3746 CAHAPON, ROGER MINA

3747 CAHAYAG, GERALDINE BANDIOLA

3748 CAHILIG, KENNETH JAMES PUERTO

3749 CAHINDI, ELMER GANTI

3750 CAIBAN, STEFFANY ANN GRANADA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 77 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3751 CAIGA, CHRISTIAN

3752 CAIGOY, ANNILYN TONGSON

3753 CAILER, LAILANE EUGENIO

3754 CAILING, VINCENT RAYOS

3755 CAIN, CHARMINE RUBI REQUILME

3756 CAIN, JOVIT GUADALQUIVER

3757 CAINOY, JELLYHPENE DALOMENTE

3758 CAINTIC, JUNIE GARCIA

3759 CAIRO, MELCHOR NORDAN

3760 CAISIP, JEAN YUMUL

3761 CAIÑA, RICHELLE QUILOS

3762 CAJATE, JAYSON CARDEÑO

3763 CAJELO, IMELDA GUMAHIN

3764 CAJERAS, NIÑO ORTIZANO

3765 CAJES, CHAIRMANE GUDILOS

3766 CAJES, SYLGEENE THERESE TAMPUS

3767 CAJIPE, ARNIE CAÑETE

3768 CAJITA, CECILE PONCE DE LEON

3769 CAJULAO, JUNKING AXL GAGELONIA

3770 CAJULIS, RUBY ANNE CAJIGAS

3771 CAJURAO, DESIREE MORALES

3772 CAL, CHERRY MAE TINO

3773 CAL, GERALDINE BANILAD

3774 CALA, NICKEL RAMIREZ

3775 CALABIA, HERVIN TAGANILE

3776 CALABIA, JASMIN LOPEZ

3777 CALACAL, CYNTHIA OBONAN

3778 CALADIAO, VIANCA PAULA CABIGTING

3779 CALAGSAN, GERALDINE SUMBO

3780 CALAGUAS, AMACEL LYKA MARIE ALIPIO

3781 CALAGUAS, CHRISTINE JOY DIMATULAC

3782 CALALO, IAN KIM MAGTIBAY

3783 CALAMA-AN, LYONESSE MAE POMARES

3784 CALAMAY, JENNEL MANALO

3785 CALAMBRO, QUENNIE FAYE PADILLA

3786 CALAMIAN, HEZEL SABELLANO

3787 CALANNO, NATHALIA LAGARE

3788 CALANTOC, CHERRY GIL MARTIN

3789 CALAOR, REGINA LORAINE CABARGA

3790 CALAPIT, JEMARIE GONZALES

3791 CALAPRE, KATHERINE RUBEN

3792 CALASARA, MA VICKY DE LA CRUZ

3793 CALATE, MARINETH NATIVIDAD

3794 CALATE, RIZALINA LAYNO

3795 CALAUNAN, JULIA PEARL MEG MILLAN

3796 CALAUOD, ARISTEO BAJALAN

3797 CALAWOD, AIPRIL RHUD AIVOREE GAUTANI

3798 CALAYAN, CELIA QUILANG

3799 CALBANG, MAE MAY LACSON

3800 CALBARIO, ANGEL SEGARINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 78 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3801 CALBARIO, JANE CUABO

3802 CALDA, FRANCIS ERICK ABLEN

3803 CALDA, WILFREDO JR LEGATUB

3804 CALDEA, NELGIE BRIZUELA

3805 CALDERON, AIJYNE SEBASTIAN

3806 CALDERON, CYRUS SANCHEZ

3807 CALDERON, GRACE FEDELIS

3808 CALDERON, JEAN ROSELLE PEREZ

3809 CALDERON, JERVIE MARTIL

3810 CALDERON, REYNAIDA VARILLA

3811 CALDERON, ROSELLE REYES

3812 CALESA, MARIA KATHERINE

3813 CALIBUGAN, JENIVEB BAYLON

3814 CALICA, KYLE ELVIN JULOYA

3815 CALICDAN, MARIE CUNTAPAY

3816 CALIGUIA, KRIS ANN CIPRIANO

3817 CALIGUID, BAMBE DUNGOG

3818 CALILUNG, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN

3819 CALIM, JENNIFER ABAYA

3820 CALIM, JOVILAYNE ACORDA

3821 CALIMAG, ARIEL MAMAUAG

3822 CALIMAG, MARK ANTONY LAGGUI

3823 CALIMBO, MAUREEN SIERVO

3824 CALIMLIM, DARVIN JOSE

3825 CALIMLIM, MARK MATTHEW PARAS

3826 CALIMPONG, JOMERLY BARBAJO

3827 CALINA, MIRIAM LUISA CASTILLEJO

3828 CALING, JESSE GALANG

3829 CALING, MIRIAM MANGANIP

3830 CALINGAL, ROYCE ALONZO

3831 CALINGASAN, CARISSA MAE ILAO

3832 CALINGIN, CYRILLE MAE RIGOR

3833 CALIS, SHIELA BONITA MEJORADA

3834 CALIS, VEINUS LAWANA

3835 CALISAGAN, HARVEY JHON VEGA

3836 CALISQUEZ, MARLON PAÑARES

3837 CALITAS, SHEILA LYKA BORBON

3838 CALITES, JESSA LARIOQUE

3839 CALLA, BENILDA DELA CRUZ

3840 CALLA, MARICRIS ZAMORA

3841 CALLANG, ELMER CLEMENTE

3842 CALLANGA, RUTH JOY PELINGON

3843 CALLAO, LURAINE ROSE DUYA

3844 CALLEDO, IRISH ADLAWAN

3845 CALLEDO, SHIELA JOY DEQUILATO

3846 CALLEJA, DIANA

3847 CALLEJO, LOVELYN JOY REBOTOC

3848 CALLELERO, MYZHIEL VERANO

3849 CALLO, CARYL MAE ANTONIO

3850 CALMA, AARON NAVARRO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 79 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3851 CALMA, AIMEE ROSE TIOTUICO

3852 CALMA, ELMHIERA ERSANDO

3853 CALMA, PAULO BACANI

3854 CALMADA, REALYN CATAN

3855 CALMORIN, DAREEN DE ASIS

3856 CALO, AL-MONTE VINCE MAESTRADO

3857 CALOGMATON, RAQUEL AROSTIQE

3858 CALOLO, APRIL PONTAWI

3859 CALONGE, RICA ANN ZAMORA

3860 CALOPEZ, EVANGELINE MAGALLANES

3861 CALOYLOY, JEFF VIRGIL CASTROMAYOR

3862 CALPE, JUSTINE LOPEZ

3863 CALPOTURA, CAMILLE FLORES

3864 CALSA, RYAN JAY BUCAO

3865 CALSARIN, LORREN FRANCES MARIE PAROHINOG

3866 CALUB, ALEXANDRA TIRONA

3867 CALUBAY, CARMELA MORANI

3868 CALUBAYAN, MAILYN ATIENZA

3869 CALUCAG, KARL MICHELLE AMARILLO

3870 CALUGAY, CARISSA MAE MOQUERIO

3871 CALUMBA, JACKLYN ROJO

3872 CALUMBIRAN, MARINEL SIASOL

3873 CALUNOD, ELEANOR PIHE

3874 CALUNSAG, TOMAS DUMABOC

3875 CALUPAZ, ALCHIE TILDE

3876 CALUPAZ, ALICE JOCSON

3877 CALUPAZ, DENNIS TAN

3878 CALUPE, ARCHE ABANSA

3879 CALUSIN, MEDEL ASIS

3880 CALUTAN, MARY JOY OCENAR

3881 CALVENDRA, MARIA CRISTINA CARINGAL

3882 CALVEZ, RAISSA PAHILANAG

3883 CALVO, JENNIFER SASAN

3884 CALWAG, CHARINA BUTAG

3885 CALYAEN, LEA CATAMA

3886 CALZADO, NIGEL CANDICE BASILEDES

3887 CAMA, CESAR JR CORREO

3888 CAMA, DARWIN SICUAN

3889 CAMACHO, APRIL JOY ESPIRITU

3890 CAMACHO, BEVERLY GALO

3891 CAMACHO, ELIMAR CATUIRAN

3892 CAMACHO, KARIZA MANLANGIT

3893 CAMACHO, MAE MADRID

3894 CAMACHO, NORAINE JOY NARSOLIS

3895 CAMACHO, SHARMAGNE JOYCE PALMA GIL

3896 CAMAGAY, NAZIA JAVED IQBAL

3897 CAMANAY, ART JOHN SUMILHIG

3898 CAMANGEG, JOHN PAUL LEGADA

3899 CAMANGYAN, ELEONOR THERESA MANTES

3900 CAMANSE, REDELENE UBA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 80 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3901 CAMANZO, MAYCHELLE MAE

3902 CAMAR, AISAH BADIANG

3903 CAMARILLO, KIMBERLYN MAMAC

3904 CAMARINES, GEM BENNETH GALOS

3905 CAMARINO, DONA HIMAYA

3906 CAMARIÑAS, LILIBETH PANES

3907 CAMAS, THEODORA HULDONG

3908 CAMAT, STEPHANIE LAVILLA

3909 CAMAY, APPLE EULLARAN

3910 CAMAYA, AUDELLE BERNAL

3911 CAMAYUDO, LEDILYN ORDANEZA

3912 CAMBA, CRISELDA CORPUZ

3913 CAMBAL, KRISTINE JOY REDAZA

3914 CAMBARIJAN, ANGELENE SIOC

3915 CAMBEL, JAY-AR PADILLO

3916 CAMBEL, ROCHELLE PORCINCULA

3917 CAMBIO, JEROME DAYONDON

3918 CAMBO, DARWIN USMAN

3919 CAMBONGGA, WYNLEI BARROS

3920 CAMBUSA, LIRIO NELYSSA STA ANA

3921 CAMELLO, EMELYN JANE CABASE

3922 CAMENFORTE, APRIL ROSE CALIWAN

3923 CAMENSE, ABEGAIL RAMA

3924 CAMERINO, HANNY PEARL SILLA

3925 CAMERINO, RUEL ELMA

3926 CAMERO, ANA ROSE OSTIL

3927 CAMEÑA, ANDREA JULIENNE CADA

3928 CAMIAS, NOEL SINGUN

3929 CAMILING, MARY JANE CABAEL

3930 CAMILLO, MANELYN ALVAREZ

3931 CAMILO, ALVIN LIPON

3932 CAMILO, REYMUND FIEL

3933 CAMINADE, JENELYN BADILLA

3934 CAMINERO, MICHELLE OFIMA

3935 CAMION, IRISH SARSUELO

3936 CAMIRING, ALEXA JEANNE

3937 CAMISON, MYRNA BASCON

3938 CAMLIAN, OMAR-KHAN SAHIPA

3939 CAMO, JEAN CLAUDE VAN DAM LECHUGA

3940 CAMORONGAN, ELLA MAE BULATAO

3941 CAMOS, FELY GRACE COLE

3942 CAMOTA, MARY ROSE ABDON

3943 CAMPANER, KATE LOUISE MERCADO

3944 CAMPECEÑO, MARY JOY EDUBAS

3945 CAMPEHIOS, MYDEL BALDEDOMAR

3946 CAMPO, ABIGAEL UY

3947 CAMPO, HARRIS PADRON

3948 CAMPO, JUVELYN CERIOLA

3949 CAMPOAMOR, DEJEMARK SERRERA

3950 CAMPONG, NOORAYN PANGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 81 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3951 CAMPOREDONDO, CHRIZALES LUMBAO

3952 CAMPOREDONDO, ROSENDO BOJOS

3953 CAMPOS, CHARRISSE MERCADO

3954 CAMPOS, DAISYROSE GALLEGO

3955 CAMPOS, EILEEN CAMANAG

3956 CAMPOS, JOEY CORVERA

3957 CAMPOS, PINKY RONDOLO

3958 CAMPOS, REXAN CODINA

3959 CAMPOSANO, MARIA LOURDES LAENO

3960 CAMPOSANO, MILDRED DALUZ

3961 CAMPOSANO, RENILYN BALAGBIS

3962 CAMPUGAN, NANCY DUYANON

3963 CAMUA, LAZARO JR DIAZ

3964 CAMUS, DANIEL CHAVEZ

3965 CAMUS, KRISHA DELA CRUZ

3966 CANABANG, MARICHU CARBONEL

3967 CANABE, JANINE ROBEL

3968 CANADA, CHRISTIAN JAY RIVERA

3969 CANAG, NADINE KAY BUCAO

3970 CANAGAHAN, WILGENE SABAL

3971 CANALIJA, MARY ANGELIC CALUNSAG

3972 CANAMAN, ELENOR DEL SOCORRO

3973 CANANEA, MARIA REGINA ANCULA

3974 CANAPIA, NORHAIMA GUIAMAN

3975 CANAR, JOEMARI REFUGIO

3976 CANAREJO, MAY JEAN CABADA

3977 CANATA, RHODORA PULIDO

3978 CANATOY, MAE ANN LIBONGCOGON

3979 CANAY, EUGENE CAPIRAYAN

3980 CANAYON, ROSELLE BARON

3981 CANCAMO, LAVILLA JANE GOLEZ

3982 CANCEJO, WINDEE ATANACIO

3983 CANCERAN, MYLEEN BABARAN

3984 CANCINO, ANA MAY SANCHEZ

3985 CANCIO, MARY GRACE DE CASTRO

3986 CANCIO, MARY JOY BARRIOS

3987 CANDA, JO ANNE SUPATAN

3988 CANDA, LINA ALITEN

3989 CANDA, MA FATIMA SOCIAS

3990 CANDADO, MARK ELSON TABLIGA

3991 CANDAROMA, GRACE GEGRIMOS

3992 CANDELARIA, SUSAN FERNANDEZ

3993 CANDIA, LEZIEL CABILAN

3994 CANDIDATO, NOR-AIN PANDAPATAN

3995 CANDIDO, JINROSE HUNTARIGO

3996 CANDIDO, REYNALDO CASTILLO

3997 CANDIDO, ROSANA ANADON

3998 CANDILA, MAE FAITH DELA CRUZ

3999 CANDILA, SHARON SETOSTA

4000 CANDOL, ELMER MANCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 82 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4001 CANDOL, NARCISA PALAGTIO

4002 CANDOLE, RYAN SUJETADO

4003 CANDOY, MARY JANE MALAG

4004 CANE, MAILEN PARDILLO

4005 CANENCIA, LOURLYN MAE ABAY-ABAY

4006 CANEZAL, ELGAR ORTEGA

4007 CANGRIHILLA, LEALYN TORREON

4008 CANIBAN, JULIE CAGAPE

4009 CANICO, ARRA PAULINE PAMARAN

4010 CANICOSA, ANGEL ARBI ONA

4011 CANICULA, MARIEL JIMENEZ

4012 CANIETE, JO MARIE TADEO

4013 CANILANG, SHERLET DUMAGPI

4014 CANILLO, ALICE SANTIAGO

4015 CANILLO, CHERYL CREER

4016 CANILLO, KIMBERLY BORGONIA

4017 CANILLO, ROJEAN IVY ARRIESGADO

4018 CANITE, BRIGETTE PASTOR

4019 CANJA, MARY LOUISE FAITH ESCARNUELA

4020 CANLAS, ANA LIZEL NOLASCO

4021 CANLAS, ARLENE MANGALINO

4022 CANLAS, CAROL MARANCA

4023 CANLAS, CHARMAIGNE SANTIAGO

4024 CANLAS, DEIALIT CASTILLO

4025 CANLAS, ELLIEL EUNICE VILLABLANCA

4026 CANLAS, EVAN PAGUIO

4027 CANLAS, JONATHAN DULIN

4028 CANLAS, MARIA GLAIZA SANTOS

4029 CANLAS, MARK JOHN LAXAMANA

4030 CANLAS, RIO RODRIGUEZ

4031 CANLOM, JERRY JOY PILARCA

4032 CANNU, BEVERLY ADDURU

4033 CANO, BRIGID MARFE BAUTISTA

4034 CANO, CYRIL ROBAS

4035 CANO, JENNY CABUGOY

4036 CANO, LORELIE MITZI SIERVO

4037 CANO, MA CONCEPCION SAYSON

4038 CANOBAS, JUAN MIGUEL DIOSO

4039 CANOBAS, NOEL AGUILAR

4040 CANON, JERELYN JUAN

4041 CANONIGO, GRACE AGBAYANI

4042 CANONIGO, IGLORIA FABORADA

4043 CANONIGO, LELETH BELIGOLO

4044 CANONIGO, MAIZA TURA

4045 CANONIZADO, MERY JOYCE UMIPIG

4046 CANONY, SALVIE MARIE ARGUELLES

4047 CANOOG, ROCHE DUEÑAS

4048 CANOSA, JORDAN DALE LAGMAY

4049 CANOVAS, JUACEL IGNACIO

4050 CANOY, CHEREL REGIDOR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 83 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4051 CANOY, JOCELLE CALAMBA

4052 CANOY, JOHN BERT ISIDRO

4053 CANOY, KIRBY UNDAG

4054 CANOY, MA ANTONETTE LAGUADOR

4055 CANOY, MARC JOSEPH ALIM

4056 CANOY, MARYELA GENOSA

4057 CANOZA, JOHN CERUBIN MANGULABNAN

4058 CANSICO, JAYNE EMILY TANDOG

4059 CANTANO, JERAH MAE INTO

4060 CANTIGA, KARLA LARRACAS

4061 CANTILLER, LANI BENLIRO

4062 CANTO, MARVIN AYSON

4063 CANTONJOS, JIMELA SAGUBAN

4064 CANTOR, MITCHELLE SERRANO

4065 CANTORIA, GERALDINE CLAIRE CABATIC

4066 CANTOS, DARLENE ROSUELLO

4067 CANTRE, IVY CANTUBA

4068 CANTUBA, MARK CABILES

4069 CANUEL, JESSICA ALFILER

4070 CANUEL, LEONABETH CASIPI

4071 CANUMAY, JAPHET CAADLAWON

4072 CANUNAYON, AIZA GALOLA

4073 CANUTO, CHRISTINE LAURIE LAOYAN

4074 CAOAGDAN, LAVERANNE MARCOLINO

4075 CAOILE, ROEDEN ZAMORA

4076 CAOILI, EDISOL DOMINGO

4077 CAONG-ONG, DIONALYN GASPAR

4078 CAPACIO, DIOMEDES JR CAJEPE

4079 CAPACIO, FILAMDY CANAPI

4080 CAPACITE, ABIGAIL PARDO

4081 CAPADOSA, ROSE NONETTE CAPUNO

4082 CAPALAD, ROMELYN ANTONIO

4083 CAPANANG, MICHELLE ROSE VILLAS

4084 CAPANAYAN, JACKYLYN JOSE

4085 CAPANGPANGAN, JAY-AR CASTARDO

4086 CAPANGPANGAN, LORDENS ANGELIE RAMOS

4087 CAPAPAS, JOJET DEL MENDO

4088 CAPARA, MIRAFLOR CASTRO

4089 CAPARANGA, JUAN PAOLO III CRUZ

4090 CAPARAS, ARRIANNE DIZON

4091 CAPARAS, CLARA JANE MAGNAWA

4092 CAPARAS, CORAZON SANGALANG

4093 CAPARAS, RHEA ANN LANDINGIN

4094 CAPAROSO, LORIE BAÑEZ

4095 CAPARROS, XERNANN YBAÑEZ

4096 CAPARROSO, CLARK KEVIN PAREDES

4097 CAPARROSO, LYNETTE PEARL ZALAVARRIA

4098 CAPATAN, RIA GEMORA

4099 CAPATI, JUSTIN DOMEGINA

4100 CAPAWING, RUSSIAN KIM IMPERIAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 84 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4101 CAPELLAN, KATLEEN JOY VALENZUELA

4102 CAPELLAN, ROMERICK BANGIBAN

4103 CAPELO, JOYCE-ANN DELOS SANTOS

4104 CAPENDIT, GEO RONDINA

4105 CAPERIDA, CLIDE ROSALES

4106 CAPERIÑA, ELVIE SEBIO

4107 CAPERIÑA, RUSTYLEE DOYDORA

4108 CAPIAN, CATHERINE HERNANDO

4109 CAPILA, DIANA MONTUBIG

4110 CAPILA, JEDDEDEAH MANONGSONG

4111 CAPILI, CLERICA JOSEFA DALUPANG

4112 CAPILITAN, JOLLY GEANE CAMBALO

4113 CAPILLANES, MERYL SANTOS

4114 CAPILLAS, KENNETH TUMBAGA

4115 CAPILLO, LYKA LEE VASQUEZ

4116 CAPILOS, JAMICA BALANTA

4117 CAPIRAL, CHRISTINE IVY SAPLAN

4118 CAPIRAL, FRANCIS OLIVER DARIGUEZ

4119 CAPIRAL, MELCHIZEDEK NATIVIDAD

4120 CAPISPISAN, JENELYN SORILLO

4121 CAPISTRANO, ANTHONY EDWARD JR OCHOA

4122 CAPISTRANO, ERICA CAMPOS

4123 CAPITLE, ARCYLENE CAYAN

4124 CAPITOC, NOEL BURLASA

4125 CAPIZ, LLOYD IAN MERCADO

4126 CAPIZ, MARIANNE IVY VILLAMOR

4127 CAPOCAO, JEMIMAR FAITH PACHOCO

4128 CAPOY, YOUNG SIL DEMERAY

4129 CAPRE, GIAN VARGAS

4130 CAPRICHO, KIAN PAULA CAPADOCIA

4131 CAPULONG, ABIGAIL GALANG

4132 CAPULONG, EDBERT TIMOG

4133 CAPUNO, JODESSA MAJAN

4134 CAPUNO, LILYBETH JUMAO-AS

4135 CAPUNO, YANCY LABISCASE

4136 CAPURAS, MARKO NICHOLAS ALQUIZALAS

4137 CAPUTOL, MARY MAE TAN

4138 CAPUYAN, ANGEL LOU PACIENCIA

4139 CAPUYAN, JAMAICA BUSCAINO

4140 CARAAN, MARIA ANICETA ALMARIO

4141 CARADO, REMBRAN BLANCA

4142 CARAG, JENNIFER MAMAUAG

4143 CARALIPIO, ALVIN DYCAICO

4144 CARAMAT, CHEN CHEN NEPACENA

4145 CARAMBA, GINA KADAVA

4146 CARANDANG, BON JOVI DIMAANO

4147 CARANDANG, KIMBERLY DARL PABORITO

4148 CARANGUIAN, JEZREEL MONTALES

4149 CARANGUIAN, RACHELANN CALIMAG

4150 CARANO-O, MYLEEN CLEMENTE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 85 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4151 CARANTES, MARY ANN NALICAO

4152 CARAOS, EDMUND REPOSAR

4153 CARAULIA, CONEY VILLANUEVA

4154 CARAYO, APPLE JOY LORETO

4155 CARBAJAL, MARY ANN TOTAO

4156 CARBALLO, MARY JEAN PONTILLAS

4157 CARBAQUIL, MARK JOSEPH SABARITA

4158 CARBERO, JAPETH JUDAYA

4159 CARBILLON, APRIL ANN TRINIDAD

4160 CARBOLIDO, ARLENE JOY DECIPULO

4161 CARBON, JOCELYN ONGCOY

4162 CARBON, KATHLEEN MORALES

4163 CARBONEL, JONALYN PANGINEN

4164 CARBONELL, BABYLYN ILAGAN

4165 CARBONELL, BENEDICT PERALTA

4166 CARBONELL, MENCHIE PIGA

4167 CARBONELL, PENYH TABIRAO

4168 CARBONERA, CRECY JOY PERLA

4169 CARBONERO, REYMOND CARACA

4170 CARBONILLA, JAYSON DANGO

4171 CARBONILLA, MARY ANN QUIÑAN

4172 CARBONILLA, NECCA BERSAMEN

4173 CARBONQUILLO, JAKE BOY DAYANAN

4174 CARCASONA, ERNESTO JR LAPPAY

4175 CARCASONA, JEANYFER ERIO

4176 CARCASONA, MECHELLE SUAN

4177 CARCELLAR, ARDEL GABANE

4178 CARCOSIA, NAZ ELISEO DAYAO

4179 CARDANO, JOHANNES REY DE JESUS

4180 CARDENAS, ABEGAIL

4181 CARDENAS, CHERRY ANN TOMANENG

4182 CARDENAS, MARGARET CLARISSE FAJARDO

4183 CARDENAS, MARY GRACE ILAGAN

4184 CARDENAS, RENZ CARLO CALAMANAN

4185 CARDIEL, CARLITO JR VALLE

4186 CARDINES, JEAN SALIMBAJON

4187 CARDINEZ, JOVIL AGOSTO

4188 CARDIÑO, THERESA

4189 CAREN, MARIBEL DOLORICAN

4190 CARESOSA, HEDIA FAITH GALLENERO

4191 CARIAGA, CATHERINE GINES

4192 CARIAGA, JESCILLE APRIL TOMAS

4193 CARIAGA, JHON MICHAEL ALBANO

4194 CARIAGA, JOSE RONNIE BOY PEREZ

4195 CARIAN, AQUILINO JR ANDRES

4196 CARIAS, MA GRACIA DIEGO

4197 CARIDAD, HAZEL MAE JUAN

4198 CARIDO, JENNELYN ENGASCA

4199 CARIEGO, JAMES KELVYN BEJEC

4200 CARIGABA, SHANDAE DRILON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 86 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4201 CARILLA, RONEL BERNAS

4202 CARILLO, AIREEN ORANTE

4203 CARILLO, CLARITA DE LEON

4204 CARILLO, ERSELA MACAYAN

4205 CARILLO, JOHN PAUL ANO-OS

4206 CARILLO, NIKKO SAPULPAYA

4207 CARILO, RAFAEL PEREZ

4208 CARIM, ESMAIL GURO

4209 CARIM, NADJA PANDI

4210 CARIMBARAN, NASHIBA FAISAL

4211 CARIN, CLARISSA ESMERO

4212 CARIN, MARJORIE MERINO

4213 CARINEA, MA FATIMA TUDIO

4214 CARINEA, MICHELLE POLLO

4215 CARINGAL, PRECIOUS ZYHRA BAGSIT

4216 CARIO, ALJOHN ORDINESA

4217 CARIS, ROHANISAH MACARIC

4218 CARIÑO, EMMANUEL JAN MANATAD

4219 CARIÑO, FAITH DESIREE LAURICIO

4220 CARIÑO, IRENE BAWAN

4221 CARIÑO, JOSE MARIA ANTONIO

4222 CARIÑO, JOSHUA RAMOS

4223 CARIÑO, MARICAR BAYER

4224 CARIÑO, MARICRIS MEQUIN

4225 CARIÑO, MELODY CHRISTIE MANJAC

4226 CARIÑO, MHELVIN REYES

4227 CARIÑO, NEIL CEDRICK BANTIGUE

4228 CARIÑO, YVONNE NIMER

4229 CARLES, WINDY CENON

4230 CARLON, LESLEY ANNE TURA

4231 CARLOS, ALLAN-CHRISTIAN CUNANAN

4232 CARLOS, ALLYSSA TANTUNG

4233 CARLOS, ANNALYN BUMATAY

4234 CARLOS, ARIANA ALISON ROJAS

4235 CARLOS, CHARLIE JR VALDEZ

4236 CARLOS, CHRISTIAN MOISES

4237 CARLOS, CLAUDETTE MORENO

4238 CARLOS, EVERCRIS GUIL-AN

4239 CARLOS, JESSICA JAMES KHO

4240 CARLOS, OLIVIA LANDAYAN

4241 CARLOS, RICHELLE MARIE DATUGAN

4242 CARLOS, RUBENSTEIN VILLEGAS

4243 CARMEN, HAZEL EUNICE LLAGAS

4244 CARMEN, JILL SIMFUEGO

4245 CARO, CHRISTIAN BOQUE

4246 CARO, GERSON JR BALSAMO

4247 CARO, JEMUEL RONTALE

4248 CARO, JOCEL ARMEA

4249 CARO, LAILA AVILA

4250 CARO, ROMELIS DIMPLE POSTRANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 87 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4251 CARO, VILMA FERMA

4252 CAROLA, RESHELL MOLON

4253 CAROLINO, LOVELY ROSE CORO

4254 CARON, MA LORNA CASOY

4255 CARORO, ERWIN SUMILE

4256 CARPESANO, KEITH MIKO GARCIA

4257 CARPIO, BIENVENIDA MATAVERDE

4258 CARPIO, CRIZZA MAE GRACIAS

4259 CARPIO, JENNIFER ANGELES

4260 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ENCINA

4261 CARPIO, MENA JESSAMINE ORMITA

4262 CARPIO, MONICA ATIENZA

4263 CARPIO, PAUL ALVIN DE LIMA

4264 CARPIZO, JUMAIRAH LORRAINE MASIGLAT

4265 CARRANZA, AIZA

4266 CARRANZA, ERIC UDANI

4267 CARRANZA, KAICELYN RAYTOS

4268 CARRANZA, PATRICK LESTER MEDRANO

4269 CARRASCAL, JOAN CINCO

4270 CARRASCO, YSMAEL RODEL ZACARIAS

4271 CARREON, ANNE MARIE SANCHEZ

4272 CARREON, APRIL MARZO

4273 CARREON, CLAMARIE GARDE

4274 CARREON, DANICA PEREYRA

4275 CARREON, EDDIE JR GUZMAN

4276 CARREON, ERWIN DOÑA

4277 CARREON, KATHLYN JANE MALLARI

4278 CARREON, NABOB BURLEY BALACY

4279 CARRERA, MAYNARD PORTUGAL

4280 CARRO, CYRIL SERAT

4281 CARTAGENA, MARK LOUIE DAÑULCO

4282 CARTAGENAS, IRENE SENO

4283 CARTAGO, DIANA JEAN NEMIADA

4284 CARTEL, JONALYN SINCERO

4285 CARTERA, FATIMAH FERRARIZ

4286 CARTERA, MELISSA VARGAS

4287 CARTIL, HADIGUIA RINANDANG

4288 CARTIN, LLOYD JAY BALORIA

4289 CARTONEROS, JASON EMUY

4290 CARTUCIANO, BUENA EMILY RADA

4291 CARUNGCONG, DANA VELUZ

4292 CARUNGCONG, GEORDAN LACSON

4293 CARUZ, MARY GRACE ALONZO

4294 CARVAJAL, ANNO DOMINI DOMINGO

4295 CARZA, KRISTEL ANNE OLER

4296 CAS, RINALD ACAY

4297 CAS, SHEENA MARIE BALISORO

4298 CASABON, JOEBEN MANGGA

4299 CASABUENA, MAILEEN FAYPON

4300 CASABUENA, SHERRY ANN EGOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 88 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4301 CASADO, JACKIE HERNANDEZ

4302 CASAIS, MARY MECHELLE SAMPER

4303 CASAL, IRENE DULLAVEN

4304 CASAL, LORILAINE PASCUA

4305 CASALHAY, MELANIE ALORIA

4306 CASAMAYOR, ZHEENA EUNICE RINGOR

4307 CASAMIS, MARICRIS RIN

4308 CASANDRA, MYRA ROSE FELICIA

4309 CASANOVA, MARITESS SANTERVA

4310 CASAO, DARREN SHAYNE MEDINA

4311 CASAQUITE, MISCHEL BATILLER

4312 CASARIA, DEXTER MARASIGAN

4313 CASAS, CONRADO JR LACABA

4314 CASAS, HELENE MARIE ARGONZA

4315 CASAS, JEIZEL AVILA

4316 CASAS, JENARO CATENZA

4317 CASAS, KAREN CANE RITUAL

4318 CASAS, RENANTE SIMBAJON

4319 CASAS, YVONNE

4320 CASAY, GERALDINE GUNNAWA

4321 CASAY, ROSELYN ARSENIO

4322 CASBADILLO, CHERRY GIL GASTA

4323 CASCARA, KAREN DAQUE

4324 CASIANO, ROMELYN CONDESA

4325 CASICA, MARY GRACE LODRIPAS

4326 CASICAS, GLADYS

4327 CASIDO, MARIBEL CADIENTE

4328 CASIDSID, DYNA GRACE FETALVERO

4329 CASILAC, NESEL BANLASAN

4330 CASILAG, MARK JOHN BECHAYDA

4331 CASILLA, JORALYN GAMALE

4332 CASILLA, MARYCHELLE MANONGTONG

4333 CASILLANO, ROSIE ANN AGARPAO

4334 CASIM, KHADIJAH BALINDONG

4335 CASIMERO, RHINA MINA

4336 CASIN, KIMBERLY CHIN BADUYA

4337 CASIN, MARIA CRISTINA POLLARCA

4338 CASINILLO, GRETHEL ANN WAGAS

4339 CASINO, MARJORIE PABATAW

4340 CASINTO, CHERRY ANN ENRIQUEZ

4341 CASIO, JENYLYN POGOY

4342 CASIQUIN, AMELIA BULAGAO

4343 CASIÑO, IVY CLAIRE LIGONES

4344 CASIÑO, JAN MICHAEL FAJARDO

4345 CASIÑO, KEVIN KLINE CENABRE

4346 CASONA, GRETCHEN

4347 CASONA, LEA JANE JAYME

4348 CASONO, CHERYL FAJANOY

4349 CASPE, NENITA ORSAL

4350 CASTANEDA, KRISHNA BODOSO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 89 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4351 CASTAÑARES, CAMILLE FRANCES TORRES

4352 CASTAÑARES, HARJOHN BIBOSO

4353 CASTAÑARES, JOAN RAFAELA

4354 CASTAÑAS, AIRIS VILLARAN

4355 CASTAÑEDA, NILO JR CATUNAO

4356 CASTAÑEDA, VICENTE CORTES

4357 CASTAÑETO, MANILYN GRACE MOLINA

4358 CASTELO, JEROME HAMOY

4359 CASTEN, WINNIE NULADA

4360 CASTIDADES, CHARLON GILE

4361 CASTIGON, CRIS CARABAY

4362 CASTIGON, EDA PSALM MANALO

4363 CASTIL, ABBYGALE CRISHIA ANDRADA

4364 CASTILLA, APRIL ROSE SOLIVIO

4365 CASTILLO, ALERNA LEIZEN BONAGAN

4366 CASTILLO, ALYSSA CACHO

4367 CASTILLO, ARVIE JAY BACULOT

4368 CASTILLO, CHARIZE MERCADO

4369 CASTILLO, CHARM OJEDA

4370 CASTILLO, CHRISTELLE VIDAL

4371 CASTILLO, CLAIRE COLLANTE

4372 CASTILLO, CLAUDINE SANCHEZ

4373 CASTILLO, DUN QUEEN ATIENZA

4374 CASTILLO, GIDEON NAZARENO

4375 CASTILLO, GYTZY MAE AYSON

4376 CASTILLO, JANA UMPIL

4377 CASTILLO, JAY BUENAVILEZ

4378 CASTILLO, JEAN FLOR DANIELES

4379 CASTILLO, JENELLE EJE

4380 CASTILLO, JOBELLE DAQUIGAN

4381 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL RAMOS

4382 CASTILLO, JOVIN TORRALBA

4383 CASTILLO, JUDITH BAYOS

4384 CASTILLO, JURAN KIRVY ANOR

4385 CASTILLO, KRISTELLE MAE DIMAUNAHAN

4386 CASTILLO, L-JOHN BALNEG

4387 CASTILLO, LADY LEE CRUZ

4388 CASTILLO, LORIE JOY TAMONDONG

4389 CASTILLO, MA IZADEL GABRIEL

4390 CASTILLO, MARCELO PASION

4391 CASTILLO, MARICOR DELA MERCED

4392 CASTILLO, MARJORIE ABERILLA

4393 CASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH MAXIMALES

4394 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE ALCANTARA

4395 CASTILLO, MARY JOY BAUAN

4396 CASTILLO, MELODY ORFIANO

4397 CASTILLO, MENARD ANGELO PACAYRA

4398 CASTILLO, MILAGROSA CADUNGON

4399 CASTILLO, ROLAND NOEL ALLUTANG

4400 CASTILLO, ROMA JANE DEL ROSARIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 90 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4401 CASTILLO, ROMNICK SEBASTIAN

4402 CASTILLO, RONIEL COSTUNA

4403 CASTILLO, SHELLAH MAY PUA

4404 CASTILLO, THANIA LONGA

4405 CASTILLO, ZARAH CHRISTINE PASION

4406 CASTILLON, CHARMIE CAPISTRANO

4407 CASTILLON, JASON JEFF DECOLONGON

4408 CASTILLON, JESSARINE ROSE OCAY

4409 CASTILLON, LILIAN GAYTANO

4410 CASTILLON, SHIELA MAE ONLOS

4411 CASTILLOTE, LIEZL BARRIENTOS

4412 CASTOLO, ROSELGEN OMPOC

4413 CASTORICO, JASMIN GUZON

4414 CASTRENCE, ALTHEA ALEXIS MAGTO

4415 CASTRILLO, JOSE MARTIN DEL ROSARIO

4416 CASTRO, ABECEL JOY BURRO

4417 CASTRO, ANDREA MAGAT

4418 CASTRO, APRIL MAE LAGALANGAN

4419 CASTRO, BEVERLY CUYOS

4420 CASTRO, DAYANARA ISABELL DE LEON

4421 CASTRO, HAIDELYN GUMATAY

4422 CASTRO, JAYSON MENDOZA

4423 CASTRO, JODALYN LANGIT

4424 CASTRO, KARREN DACANAY

4425 CASTRO, KATHRINA CAULINE VALERIO

4426 CASTRO, KRISTEL SALENGA

4427 CASTRO, LAYMAR TAALA

4428 CASTRO, LORMILYN PALATTAO

4429 CASTRO, MA JUNA AVENIDO

4430 CASTRO, MARICAR MANABAT

4431 CASTRO, MARICEL PARAISO

4432 CASTRO, MARITES RAMOS

4433 CASTRO, MARY ANN OLARTE

4434 CASTRO, MARY ROSE MONSAYAC

4435 CASTRO, MELIZA MAY BALADJAY

4436 CASTRO, MICAH MIRAS

4437 CASTRO, MICHELLE PASCUA

4438 CASTRO, NELMARK BALLESTEROS

4439 CASTRO, ROGILYN MANAMTAM

4440 CASTRO, RONALYN DURANTE

4441 CASTRO, ROXANNE IMEE ACUÑA

4442 CASTRO, ZURIEL ABENOJAR

4443 CASTRODES, PATRESE JANE LICOS

4444 CASTROMAYOR, AIZA INSON

4445 CASTROMAYOR, ROGEN ARDIENTE

4446 CASTULO, RHODALYN CARIN

4447 CASTULO, ROSELEN COSMO

4448 CASUGA, DONALYN DUCLAYAN

4449 CASULLA, ABEGAIL IBO

4450 CASULLA, NIÑO CATUNGAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 91 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4451 CASULLA, SHEENA OROSCO

4452 CASYAO, JANINE GALIAS

4453 CATAAG, MARK FRANCIS BALYOYO

4454 CATABAY, ADALYN OBEDOZA

4455 CATABIAN, ROZAR RIC CACHUELA

4456 CATACUTAN, ANNALYN FELICIANO

4457 CATACUTAN, ARGIE VILLACANTOS

4458 CATACUTAN, DIONESA DUMAGUIT

4459 CATACUTAN, HOLVEN FELICEN

4460 CATACUTAN, MARIVAL BARICAUA

4461 CATACUTAN, RYAN GERMINA

4462 CATAGGATAN, MARISSA ROMA

4463 CATAHUM, GIAN CARLO NAVARRO

4464 CATALAN, AMY LUZ UBARRA

4465 CATALAN, CHERRY LOU BAGUIO

4466 CATALAN, EMILY ANN VILLACASTIN

4467 CATALAN, LINBERT JHON ALEGADO

4468 CATALAN, MEL JOHN GESTUPA

4469 CATALAN, MICHAEL ROGALES

4470 CATALAN, PURISIMA OÑATE

4471 CATALAN, RODEL AMEN AMEN

4472 CATALLA, RUBY ROSE CALMA

4473 CATALOGO, RODOLF CARL ESTONILO

4474 CATALUÑA, JONEL BENEDICTO

4475 CATAMED, JUVY SAMILLON

4476 CATAMORA, JHESIE ELORDE

4477 CATANDA, GLECILDA DUMARAN

4478 CATANE, DENNIS DONN BACUNAWA

4479 CATANGAY, MA KATRINA AÑONUEVO

4480 CATANUS, RUBY VILLANUEVA

4481 CATAPAT, ADRIAN LUBIANO

4482 CATAPAT, JANELYN FADIRAGAO

4483 CATAPAT, XANDRA MAE DIESTA

4484 CATAYLO, FEARLY EPANTO

4485 CATAYTAY, KRISTIAN AMOR

4486 CATE, RHEA LAZARTE

4487 CATEMBUNG, ALEXIS VOSOTROS

4488 CATIBOG, ROXANNE JESSA CASTRO

4489 CATIGAY, APRIL KATE SORIANO

4490 CATIIL, AMER MYLA TOMARONG

4491 CATIMO, MELCHOR II BULSO

4492 CATIMON, ZHARENE CELLICA ARAGA

4493 CATINAN, RUFFA JOY SILABA

4494 CATINDIG, ARLINDA DAYANG

4495 CATINGUB, ADOLFO JR WAHING

4496 CATINGUB, CAROLETTE FUMERO

4497 CATIPAY, FLORIMEN RABOC

4498 CATIPAY, KAY-ANN APOLINAR

4499 CATIPAY, MARADEE MACO

4500 CATIVO, CATHERINE ORTIZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 92 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4501 CATLI, SHERWIN REY PATRICIO

4502 CATOLICO, APRIL JOY CEJES

4503 CATOLICO, MARY CYNTHIA KRISTY PAHUNAO

4504 CATUBAG, SUZETTE VILLAMER

4505 CATUBAY, RENIE JOY PAYOD

4506 CATUBIG, EMMALYN TANGAL

4507 CATUBIG, MARY JANE DAYAGDAG

4508 CATUBIG, SHELLA MAE GARCIA

4509 CATUBUAN, MA JUSTINE ANN BAYOGNING

4510 CATUIRA, REYNALDO JR STA MARIA

4511 CATULINAN, CHERRY MAE TAYACTAC

4512 CATULONG, MARIA THERESA MEDINA

4513 CATUNGAL, SALLY FLORENDO

4514 CATURAS, KENNETH FABULARE

4515 CAUDILLA, MARY ANNE PEÑA

4516 CAUILAN, ERNESTO JR DEZA

4517 CAUNGA, GERALD PAUL GASPAN

4518 CAUSING, KARLA

4519 CAUSO, KRISTELLE NICOLAS

4520 CAUTIBAR, JOVELYN JOVITA

4521 CAVALIDA, JOSEPHINE

4522 CAVENTA, MICHELLE VILLEGAS

4523 CAVERTE, GLENN OMBROSA

4524 CAVITEÑO, ARJANE GREGORIO

4525 CAVITEÑO, JONATHAN TAMPIZ

4526 CAWAS, FIDEST AWING

4527 CAWICAAN, ANALYN TIVIDAD

4528 CAWIGAN, REYMARK OLALIA

4529 CAWITAN, JANICE MARIANO

4530 CAYABAN, MAY BAUTISTA

4531 CAYABYAB, ELAINE PEREZ

4532 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER NADAL

4533 CAYAGA, GLADESS FELISILDA

4534 CAYAGO, AILEEN ROSE PENOLIAR

4535 CAYANAN, CHRISTIAN MARVERICK CARBUNGCO

4536 CAYANAN, JENNA JOY YUZON

4537 CAYANAN, MAUREEN PINEDA

4538 CAYANONG, ERIGEM DELOS SANTOS

4539 CAYAO, KRESHALYN PUCAY

4540 CAYAON, RYAN VIC CERVANTES

4541 CAYASFEN, ELVIE LAC-AYEN

4542 CAYAT, AMELIA JOY PANGOG

4543 CAYETANO, FATIMA CERAOS

4544 CAYETANO, LEDYLLIE GALIN

4545 CAYETANO, MARK OLIVER

4546 CAYETANO, MARLON SISON

4547 CAYMAN, BIENVENIDO JR ANDRES

4548 CAYUBIT, CHERIE LOU IDEA

4549 CAYUNDA, ELVIN SAMPILO

4550 CAYUNDA, SANDY MERLITA ESPINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 93 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4551 CAÑADA, LOUISE ANN ALAPIDE

4552 CAÑAL, MAE VILLANUEVA

4553 CAÑARES, JOAN SUNGLAO

4554 CAÑAVERAL, JUVELYN DEMOTICA

4555 CAÑEBA, CAISIE TABAGAN

4556 CAÑEDO, RICHELLE HYACINTH BRITANIA

4557 CAÑERO, JHUN BRYAN GALINGANA

4558 CAÑESO, GRETCHEN RETIRADO

4559 CAÑESO, JOMAR ED NAVIDA

4560 CAÑESO, SHEILA MAY SILLEZA

4561 CAÑESO, WILFREDO JR HOÑGOY

4562 CAÑETA, CHRISTLE MAE ESTANISLAO

4563 CAÑETA, MARIJOY CASITAS

4564 CAÑETE, AIMEE GRACE ABELLA

4565 CAÑETE, BENBELUZ CAPUNAN

4566 CAÑETE, CARLA MAE TRANIA

4567 CAÑETE, CHARMELYN AMODION

4568 CAÑETE, DEAN DARYL BAQUIAL

4569 CAÑETE, JAY ANNE IMBAYARTE

4570 CAÑETE, JERRELY GABASA

4571 CAÑETE, JEVY FLOR BOHOLST

4572 CAÑETE, KAREN JOY REYES

4573 CAÑETE, MARITONY ROXAS

4574 CAÑETE, METCHEL MAGALLANES

4575 CAÑEZA, MELANIE GONZAGA

4576 CAÑEZA, RYAN PULVERA

4577 CAÑEZO, MICHELLE JOY ESPADILLA

4578 CAÑIZARES, ELENITA ANDOT

4579 CAÑO, MA ANGELICA MAE CASTRO

4580 CAÑON, JOSHUA NIKKO JUNTILLA

4581 CEBRERO, PETER JARALBIO

4582 CEBRICUS, RODOLFO JR AMOYAN

4583 CEBU, MICHELLE TALAY

4584 CEBU, VEBS SOLANO

4585 CEBUCO, MARY ANN ESTOMO

4586 CECILIO, MARIA JESSICA RAQUID

4587 CEDULLO, MILYN PASCUA

4588 CELADA, WILSON OBIAS

4589 CELEBRADO, CAMELA ARNILLA

4590 CELEBRADO, RICHEL CALIS

4591 CELESPARA, JESIEREE TALIMBAY

4592 CELESTE, AIZEL YULO

4593 CELESTIAL, JERWIN RECIO

4594 CELESTIAL, VICENTE PETESME

4595 CELESTINO, ERICK CRUZ

4596 CELESTINO, WELLA ALYANA ICARO

4597 CELESTRA, AIZA BELLE MARJALINO

4598 CELIS, ANTONETTE SAN JUAN

4599 CELIS, MARIELLE STELLA SANTARINA

4600 CELLEZA, DEMICA LOUCELLE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 94 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4601 CELLO, KEREN ROSE MADEHANON

4602 CEMENA, JOSEPH ENAYON

4603 CEMPRON, SHIRYL JOY CAPILITAN

4604 CEMPRON, VERNIE EMBAC

4605 CENA, LORENA MARU

4606 CENA, PATRICIA DANIELLE ACEBEDO

4607 CENA, VIENA SARZUELO

4608 CENABRE, LOVELY GANAS

4609 CENAS, YVES AUDREY DIWAS

4610 CENETA, CRISTINE MAE PEREZ

4611 CENIA, MAY CHRISTINE JAVIEN

4612 CENIZA, ANN MARIE BETO

4613 CENIZA, TIMELYN LUNOR

4614 CENON, JACQUELINE BLANCO

4615 CENTENO, KIMBERLY KYLIE GATCHALIAN

4616 CENTENO, SHEILA MARIE DOLDOLEA

4617 CENTINA, CRICEL DE ASIS

4618 CENTINA, LORD SAVER DELA FUENTE

4619 CENTINAJE, HELEN BAGARINO

4620 CENTINO, JESUS CORRAL

4621 CENTINO, LIZA PALMA

4622 CENTINO, MELETA TAMAYO

4623 CENTINO, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ

4624 CEPE, CHERRY JOYCE CASIN

4625 CEPE, JAYSON LAMBOT

4626 CEPE, ROSEMARIE GONZALES

4627 CEPE, WILSON CABALTERA

4628 CEPEDA, JUSTINE CELIS

4629 CEPEDA, NIKKI VIKTORIA VILLANUEVA

4630 CEPIDA, PAULO MADRONA

4631 CEPRIANO, DELMAR BACAD

4632 CEPRIANO, YHADON CAGOMOC

4633 CERAFICA, MARICHARLS CARIÑO

4634 CERBITO, JURY PINCA

4635 CERBITO, MARY ROSE CAPARAL

4636 CERCADO, CLARIZ PORRAS

4637 CERDA, MICHELLE LATRIZ

4638 CERDA, SHERWIN DISIMULACION

4639 CERDAN, ROVILYN-SHANE SOLOMON

4640 CERDEÑA, CARYL ANNE MENDOZA

4641 CERDEÑA, HAZELJOY NABUAL

4642 CERDEÑOLA, MARY JOY ALMAZAN

4643 CEREDON, SHIELA MAE SEBASTIAN

4644 CERENADO, EMILY CAPITO

4645 CERENADO, GLORIA TOLENTINO

4646 CEREZO, ALYZA

4647 CERIALES, CINDY ABAYON

4648 CERILLO, ANGELICA MORALEDA

4649 CERILLO, MARICEL VILLAMOR

4650 CERLOS, CHALYN MOLINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 95 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4651 CERNECHEZ, KATHLEEN SAN JOSE

4652 CERNETCHES, JUDY ANGEL RAMIREZ

4653 CERO, GEN RENDON

4654 CERO, MARY GRACE BAJAN

4655 CERRERO, ANNE MARIE PURA

4656 CERTEZA, JOHN MARK BOBOTIOC

4657 CERVANCIA, JOHN PAUL ALILI

4658 CERVANTES, MAE JUAREZ

4659 CERVANTES, MARIA AGNES MAGLASANG

4660 CERVANTES, MYCA ANN KELLY FELICIANO

4661 CERVAÑEZ, JINKY ROBANTE

4662 CERVERA, CATHERINE DIANE SUBALDO

4663 CERVERA, JULIE ROSE SIDAYON

4664 CES, LUZVEMINDA BORLASA

4665 CESAR, BENJAMIN

4666 CESAR, JOSEPHINE ANTIGA

4667 CESISTA, JESSICA

4668 CESISTA, JUDY ANN MALAYO

4669 CESISTA, LIXCIEL LAODENIO

4670 CESTINA, DINA BROÑOZA

4671 CEZAR, APRIL JOY GANZA

4672 CHACON, ANA GRACE

4673 CHACON, VICENTE JR CERDA

4674 CHAN, CLARESKA MAE SANTOS

4675 CHAN, GERRAINE ORFIANO

4676 CHAN, KIMBERLY GELISANGA

4677 CHAN, PATRICIA GINA CABRAL

4678 CHAN, ROGECIL JANDOG

4679 CHAN, RUBELYN JANDOG

4680 CHAN, VICTOR JACOB CRUZ

4681 CHANGWAYAN, CHRISTINE ITTAYAN

4682 CHATO, ADELYN DEDOMO

4683 CHAVEZ, ALISTAIR DELA RAMA

4684 CHAVEZ, CAROLINA PRIAS

4685 CHAVEZ, GLADYS ANN RAYMUNDO

4686 CHAVEZ, HERNAN ACUT

4687 CHAVEZ, JEFFREY

4688 CHAVEZ, JOVEN DE ASIS

4689 CHAVEZ, JOYCE CARIÑO

4690 CHAVEZ, LAURENCE GAVIOLA

4691 CHAVEZ, MARICAR THERESA BELLO

4692 CHAVEZ, MARK ANDREW GLER

4693 CHAVEZ, MARY JOY ASNE

4694 CHAVEZ, MERCY DAWN TERGA

4695 CHAVEZ, RICCA JAY MATIGNAO

4696 CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN SANONG

4697 CHAVEZ, VONMAR LUIS PINEDA

4698 CHEN, MARIZ AÑONUEVO

4699 CHENG, PAULINE JOY CHUACUCO

4700 CHERREGUINE, HANIEL LALAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 96 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4701 CHI, AARON BENEDICT YU

4702 CHICA, ROSALINDA ALBAOS

4703 CHICO, KACELYN ALOC

4704 CHING, JIMBOY PETALBO

4705 CHING, MAE ABIGAIL JAY ALEGARME

4706 CHING, MICHIHITO RIZALDY GEMENIANO

4707 CHING, TRIXIE SURALVO

4708 CHINYUNA, JERMIE ALLUTANG

4709 CHIONG, FASRA PEREZ

4710 CHIONG, MARVIN ALBIAD

4711 CHIONG, RAPHAEL CAÑETE

4712 CHO, JOSEFA GOPETEO

4713 CHONG, BETTINA WAN TAK CRUZ

4714 CHONG, RICHELLE URQUIOLA

4715 CHRISTY, JING-JING BERMUDO

4716 CHUA, ALYSSA FAITH SACAYANAN

4717 CHUA, MARIA LIZA MACENON

4718 CHUA, REALYN ORICA

4719 CHUMACERA, HAZEL ANNE AGUILLON

4720 CHUN, JULIAN BENEDICK MALANA

4721 CIDRO, GRACE COLIMA

4722 CIENCIA, KIMBERLY ROSE PASCUAL

4723 CILOCILO, SAMUEL HOMOL

4724 CIMAFRANCA, APRIL CADALZO

4725 CIMATU, CATHERIN MANALO

4726 CINCER, JOHNNY REX AÑOVER

4727 CINCO, ANGELYN PANZUELO

4728 CINCO, ARIEM VENEZUELA

4729 CINCO, DIA ROCCA ESCOBER

4730 CINCO, ERWIN BUTALID

4731 CINCO, GRACE RODRIGUEZ

4732 CINCO, IVY REGODOS

4733 CINCO, JOHN LESTER

4734 CINCO, MARY ANN DAGASDAS

4735 CINCO, MICHAEL RUPERT BALANSAG

4736 CINCO, NIKKI JAYE TABIGNE

4737 CIO, MANUELITO SANTIAGO

4738 CIPRADO, CHRISTINE JOY

4739 CIPRIANO, JAYSON LLANTADA

4740 CIRCULADO, ANGELI RYLL LUNA

4741 CIRCULADO, ROSARIO ARAYATA

4742 CIRUELOS, JOYCE ANNE CLADO

4743 CIRUJANO, PAULINE ANTIROLA

4744 CIVICO, IAN PAUL AQUINO

4745 CLA-OR, MAE FLOR VILLEGAS

4746 CLARAVALL, JENNY LYN OLIVAS

4747 CLARAVALL, MARK REYES

4748 CLARIDO, JULIUS SANTILLAN

4749 CLARIN, ELISA ESTRERA

4750 CLARIÑO, BABERLY COPRADA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 97 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4751 CLARO, JANETTE BANTIC

4752 CLARO, JAYLORD COLOMA

4753 CLARO, JOHN ALVIN CHAVEZ

4754 CLARO, KENT ORLAN LUMACANG

4755 CLARO, MICHAEL MANABAR

4756 CLARO, SHARMEA CALIVOSO

4757 CLAROS, KATHERINE DAVID

4758 CLAUD, LEIAN FRUELDA

4759 CLAUD, SHARON ELISAN

4760 CLAUDIO, KRIZLE FIDELIS CRISOSTOMO

4761 CLAVERIA, LYSSETE CLAVERIA

4762 CLAVERIA, MARY ANN CHRISTINE

4763 CLAVIS, HAZIEL JAY CABALUNA

4764 CLAVIS, JAYLYN MAE CORDOVA

4765 CLAVO, ABEGAIL FABROLIÑA

4766 CLEMENCIO, KRISTINE ERIA

4767 CLEMENO, JENNICA MAE TABAYAG

4768 CLEMENTE, JHAN RIB ROYLAN

4769 CLEMENTE, JOAN LISTANA

4770 CLEMENTE, JOYCE NICOLE ANNE AGENA

4771 CLEMENTE, LORENA BUENAVENTURA

4772 CLEMENTE, ROLANIE BARQUIO

4773 CLEMENTE, VANESSA DAVID

4774 CLEMEÑA, NOVA MICAH DE LOS REYES

4775 CLEOFE, JOANNE

4776 CLEOFE, MARIA SHEISELLE MACALALAD

4777 CLEOFE, RICARDO CUERDO

4778 CLEOFE, ROSELLE QUITORIO

4779 CLEOPE, CATHERINE RAMIREZ

4780 CLETO, EMMANUEL JOY TAPOC

4781 CLIMACO, ANNE SEDEÑO

4782 CLOMA, MARLON MABAG

4783 CLOMA, MAURENE FERRER

4784 CLORES, ELDA FERNANDEZ

4785 CLORES, ROSEMARIE PELAYO

4786 CLOSA, MARICEL MARASIGAN

4787 CLUTARIO, JESSON BULAN

4788 CLUTARIO, REGINALD ESPIJON

4789 CO, JULES IVAN AARON

4790 CO, MERK REGY ESTEVES

4791 COBILLA, RUBEN JR RECATO

4792 COBRILLA, WELLAN OBUT

4793 COCHERO, CLENT DARON

4794 COCHON, LAILANI DELA CRUZ

4795 CODASTE, YANDA GERONA

4796 CODIAMAN, DECENY CATAO-AN

4797 CODOY, JADITH GLOBIO

4798 COHITMINGAO, SWEETSELL TADO

4799 COL, FRANCIS LLOYD BALINGIT

4800 COL-ITENG, ALNORA JOY ABAYA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 98 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4801 COLANA, JACKIELYN CAPAMBI

4802 COLANGO, JIMMYLYN LAZ

4803 COLARINA, MARICEL VOSOTROS

4804 COLARINES, RIZA LABASTIDA

4805 COLE, DEBORAH LOU GRANADA

4806 COLEGADO, JACKELY CAÑEBAN

4807 COLEGIO, MARYBETH ALIGRE

4808 COLEGIO, O’NEAL MORBOS

4809 COLETA, RIZA MAY PRENDON

4810 COLICO, JEAN CAROL STA ISABEL

4811 COLIGADO, RENXIE TROY MAPUTI

4812 COLILI, JETHRO JAHZEEL MANABAT

4813 COLINA, MARICOR JHAN AMAR

4814 COLINARES, JAYSON MEDRANO

4815 COLINARES, MARY ANN CUAJOTOR

4816 COLIPANO, EDLYN ROLLON

4817 COLIPANO, JOAN CANALE

4818 COLIS, NIEL FANTONIAL

4819 COLLADO, MARICAR DISMAYA

4820 COLLADO, MARICAR ORDANZA

4821 COLLADO, RIALITA BAKISKISAN

4822 COLLAMAR, JASON MABUTE

4823 COLLAMAR, PRENCY PUAZO

4824 COLOMA, DEZA CULIAO

4825 COLOMA, LEO CALONGE

4826 COLOMA, RELWIN JAVIER

4827 COLOMA, RIZZMA JOY DENDIEGO

4828 COLON, MARIANNE ARREGADAS

4829 COLONG, JONAVIL SUMALIRAY

4830 COLTA, DONNATHY AUDITOR

4831 COLUMNA, SHAIRA ANN ROMBO

4832 COMA, MA KLARISSA GAMAYON

4833 COMABIG, REY GALOT

4834 COMADRE, DARYL LABBUTAN

4835 COMANIA, CHRISTYL BITAC

4836 COMBALICER, SHIELA MAE BANDEJAS

4837 COMBATE, JENNY TIBLE

4838 COMBES, RONA DOMINGO

4839 COMBISTA, GLORY MAE MACADANGDANG

4840 COME, ERWIN DELMO

4841 COMENDADOR, MARK JOHN PALOMA

4842 COMEROS, ARGIE PEÑAS

4843 COMIA, ANTHONY CONFIADO

4844 COMIA, JOHN MARK SEBUC

4845 COMIGHOD, MARY ROSE ESPINOSA

4846 COMIGHUD, KAREN MAE GRACE SERRANO

4847 COMINSO, MAGSAYSAY LACWIN

4848 COMISION, EZRA FABROA

4849 COMISO, GERALDINE MENDOZA

4850 COMITAN, MAY ANN CANCERAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 99 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4851 COMPAÑA, IVY JOY FERNANDEZ

4852 COMPENDIO, PEARL ANNE DELA CRUZ

4853 COMPLETO, JOREN BARRIOS

4854 COMPLOMA, ARMANDO SAN PEDRO

4855 COMPOC, MARISSA GRACE QUILLAO

4856 COMPRA, MARY JANE IBALE

4857 COMPUESTO, CLARIE-ANN ALFON

4858 CONALES, IRENE CRIS CABE

4859 CONCEPCION, BABY JANE MIRASOL

4860 CONCEPCION, CRISTELLE ANN MALLARI

4861 CONCEPCION, KRESTA KIER PALAYAD

4862 CONCEPCION, PAULINE SHANE URI

4863 CONCEPCION, ROSIEDEL DIAZ

4864 CONCHA, JAMBY CALIGUIRAN

4865 CONCHA, KIMBERLY RAFIL

4866 CONCHINA, MICHELLE ABERGOS

4867 CONDA, JUVY LYN GIGA

4868 CONDA, ROSALIE CABUBAS

4869 CONDE, AGNES CELESTIAL

4870 CONDE, CATHERINE PONLA

4871 CONDE, FRANCIA DUMAGUIN

4872 CONDE, MEDDIE LAPUT

4873 CONDE, PRINCE AUGUST LAPUT

4874 CONDE, ROSALIE DIGO

4875 CONDE, ROWENA MARIE GAGTO

4876 CONDE, ROY DIAZ

4877 CONDES, DHANESSA GACUTAN

4878 CONDES, KATE MARIE ROBLES

4879 CONDINO, RICK CHRISTOPHER BACONGALLO

4880 CONDINO, STEPHEN DAVA

4881 CONDONAR, ROMIEL SAGUNI

4882 CONDRADA, RHEENA AUCENA

4883 CONEJAR, ANIECEL BAYLEN

4884 CONEJOS, MICHELLE ANN GEVANA

4885 CONGAYO, ANGELIQUE DEGUITO

4886 CONISE, FLORISSA CAPON

4887 CONOG, CHARISH MAE LARIOSA

4888 CONSIGNA, RHYNAN CONTE

4889 CONSON, IVY PASINABAO

4890 CONSTANTINO, ALLELIE MARIANO

4891 CONSTANTINO, IRIS DELA CRUZ

4892 CONSTANTINO, JONNAH VALLECER

4893 CONSTANTINO, MARY GRACE DE CHAVEZ

4894 CONSUMO, LOURDES SETUBAL

4895 CONTAD, CARLA CASTRO

4896 CONTADO, AGUSTINA CAPARIDA

4897 CONTANTE, JANICE DE MESA

4898 CONTRERAS, FE ARAJA

4899 CONTRERAS, HERMALYN VALLE

4900 CONTRERAS, JETHCIN JANOLINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:100 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4901 CONTRIDAS, AMELIA ROMO

4902 CONVENTO, MYLEN PASUMBAL

4903 COPE, EROLD ZURBANO

4904 COPER, LOURDES CEREZA

4905 COPIAS, KATRINA MARQUEZ

4906 COPINO, FAUSTO ENCOY

4907 COPINO, MICAEL ENABORE

4908 COPIO, AMOR GALENCIA

4909 COPIOSO, MELCHOR CLADO

4910 COQUILLA, NOAH JULIE LAMADORA

4911 CORANES, JUSTINE KARL

4912 CORAZA, JANIENE CAVAN

4913 CORAÑES, BRANDON EIRL JAY ILOCSO

4914 CORAÑES, RUSCHEL AGRAVA

4915 CORAÑEZ, ALVIN RUBIA

4916 CORBE, JUDELYN MANUEL

4917 CORBETA, KATE MYLICKA PONO

4918 CORBEZA, REINZ REAS

4919 CORBO, RUBY FRANCES LAMPA

4920 CORCEGA, MARIAM RESELL TANALIGA

4921 CORCORO, NESSIE LYSSA JORNADAL

4922 CORCOTCHEA, CAROL ORTIZ

4923 CORCUERA, REYNALINE ANN SARMIENTO

4924 CORDENETE, KHELEN ANTHONY OMBAO

4925 CORDERO, JOANA CAPPAL

4926 CORDERO, JOHNNA ALSADON

4927 CORDERO, LERALYN SANDOT

4928 CORDERO, MAERA LUNA LINDERO

4929 CORDERO, MAYVILLE BANDE

4930 CORDETA, CRISTINE JOY REGASA

4931 CORDETA, HAROLD BUCATCAT

4932 CORDETA, REYNANTE BERMUDO

4933 CORDIAL, MICHELLE SANTOS

4934 CORDOVA, IRENE ANN BAUTISTA

4935 CORDOVA, JESSICA PELIÑO

4936 CORDOVA, LEIZL MAE DE NICOLAS

4937 CORDOVA, MARY ROSE RAGANDAP

4938 CORDOVA, NELSON JR ANIÑON

4939 CORDOVA, SONNY MUNDO

4940 CORDUA, YURI DEVON QUIJANO

4941 COREA, CREZA FLOREBEL CANTOS

4942 CORGIO, JERANIE OBENZA

4943 CORILLA, JOBEELYN BAITUS

4944 CORILLA, ROSELYN ALCAZAR

4945 CORITA, DAISY MELENDREZ

4946 CORNEJO, MARK JAY YANDAY

4947 CORNEL, RACHELLE ROSE FEGIDERO

4948 CORNELIO, IRENE MAE CORTAN

4949 CORNELL, VILEA NARON

4950 CORNICO, KRISTINE JOAN ARCENIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:101 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

4951 CORNISTA, JANNELA MARIE PARICA

4952 CORNISTA, KLLEAN PEARL BERINO

4953 CORNITO, RODESA SHAIRA BALAGOT

4954 CORONADO, DAN ENNAND NOBLEZA

4955 CORONADO, RACHEL ANN URRETE

4956 CORONEL, ARACELI ARA

4957 CORONEL, RHEA MICHELLE DE LEON

4958 CORONEL, RUBELYN WONG

4959 CORONEZA, JORDAN BANANIA

4960 CORONO, MELBEN GAMIL

4961 COROT, DEVINE GRACE CANILLO

4962 CORPIN, MA ANTONETTE LABABO

4963 CORPIN, MARK RICARTE

4964 CORPIN, SANDRALYN DABALOS

4965 CORPORAL, JHON ALEXCEL CONCON

4966 CORPUS, CHRISTABEL PAZ

4967 CORPUZ, ANGENN SANTOS

4968 CORPUZ, ARMESTO JR OTANES

4969 CORPUZ, AURORA ALOS

4970 CORPUZ, CHRISLYN MIRANDA

4971 CORPUZ, CONELYN MIEMBAN

4972 CORPUZ, JECILLE GARCIA

4973 CORPUZ, JERAMEEL RONGCAL

4974 CORPUZ, JOHN BRIAN BALANGA

4975 CORPUZ, JUDY ANN MANUEL

4976 CORPUZ, JULIUS JOSE ACERO

4977 CORPUZ, LANIE BERCILLA

4978 CORPUZ, LOURDES ROLYNE GARINO

4979 CORPUZ, LOVELY GRACE SITHAR

4980 CORPUZ, LYNALYN RIVERA

4981 CORPUZ, MARJORIE EVARDONE

4982 CORPUZ, PRECIOS ANNE DAMIAS

4983 CORPUZ, RICHARD AGUSTIN

4984 CORPUZ, RIZETTE FELIPE

4985 CORPUZ, TINA VILLAMOR

4986 CORPUZ, VINCENT CZEAXAR BALATICO

4987 CORPUZ, ZENAIDA NATIVIDAD

4988 CORRADO, JERRIZA TUMBAGA

4989 CORRAL, ALYANNA MAÑAS

4990 CORRAL, JOHN LOUI MARK ARROYO

4991 CORRAL, ROUMAYNE NASAYAO

4992 CORRAL, SADINA ROQUE

4993 CORRALES, GARY GUITANG

4994 CORRALES, JENNIFER GAY ACOSTA

4995 CORRE, RICHARD SABAS

4996 CORREA, CHRISTOPHER REMORIN

4997 CORREA, JAMES JOSHUA LAGRAMA

4998 CORREA, MA CHARRISE SANTOS

4999 CORREA, MA JUVIE DULAY

5000 CORREA, RENEE RICHARD DE OCAMPO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:102 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5001 CORRECHE, GRECHEN CAÑIZARES

5002 CORREO, RONEL ABELLA

5003 CORREO, VANESSA AGUSTIN

5004 CORREOS, JENNIFER MARY MASUHAY

5005 CORROS, RODEL CALOYLOY

5006 CORSAT, IVY ORTEGA

5007 CORSEGA, RUBIE JANE SALITA

5008 CORSIGA, MARILOU RUBIS

5009 CORSILLES, KAYCEE CONCHADA

5010 CORTADO, DONNA ROSE ALCID

5011 CORTAN, RESTITUTO JR BERCES

5012 CORTAS, ABIGAIL MACATANGAY

5013 CORTES, BRICHTON RAYMUNDO

5014 CORTES, MARIA PHILINA BLANCA CASTRO

5015 CORTES, NEIL JAVIER

5016 CORTES, VERONICA SANDRA GALZOTE

5017 CORTEZ, AILYN GRACE DUMANDAN

5018 CORTEZ, ALLAN DAVE MACALINO

5019 CORTEZ, ALLAN GEORGE SANTOS

5020 CORTEZ, BRENDA FE DOLFO

5021 CORTEZ, CECILLE MARIE TUGBO

5022 CORTEZ, CHURICH CARE LABUSTRO

5023 CORTEZ, EVA JEAN AZON

5024 CORTEZ, FRANKIE

5025 CORTEZ, GERICK LANDRITO

5026 CORTEZ, GHENSIE SAMERA

5027 CORTEZ, GLADYS TAÑEDO

5028 CORTEZ, JEROME MAGBITANG

5029 CORTEZ, JEZZERLEE SENIDO

5030 CORTEZ, JOHNNY JORGIO

5031 CORTEZ, MARISOL PEREZ

5032 CORTEZ, MARY JEAN MENDOZA

5033 CORTEZ, MICHELLE BALORO

5034 CORTEZA, FERBY KATES BERDON

5035 CORUNO, GLADYS DACURO

5036 CORUNO, MA JOCHAS SANTOS

5037 CORUÑA, MARK ANTHONY ALILAIN

5038 COSAIN, ABDULRAKIM LIBUMFACIL

5039 COSAIN, AYMAN MACABANDING

5040 COSICOL, JEFE SABATE

5041 COSIO, GLODY DICHOSA

5042 COSME, PABLITO JR MORALLA

5043 COSME, RAVIELYN RAYMUNDO

5044 COSMOD, VANGIE LABONG

5045 COSTA, JADE FEBBY FAUSTO

5046 COSTALES, CHERRY ANGEL TUSCANO

5047 COSTALES, CHRISTMA JOY RECHETA

5048 COSTALES, GLORY FE CABOTE

5049 COSTALES, ROSELYN VIERNES

5050 COSTAS, PRINCESS MANUELITA BARRO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:103 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5051 COSTAÑOS, JANETH BASILISCO

5052 COSTAÑOS, JESIELEE JANE MAÑEGO

5053 COSTELO, ELLIONORE GOLPO

5054 COSTELO, JOEL BERNAL

5055 COSTES, EMELIE RUTH LAGAZO

5056 COSTO, MA LANIE SABULAO

5057 COSTO, WENA ARRA ALLAWAN

5058 COSTUYA, JUZALIN PINGOL

5059 COTAMORA, CARLA KRISTIANA LEYNES

5060 COTCHAY, REYCILDA MAQUIO

5061 COTEJAR, RICHIEL ESTOQUE

5062 COTINGJO, ANTONINA OMONGOS

5063 COTON, APRIL GANTALA

5064 COTONGAN, SITTIE FAIZAH MASNAR

5065 COYEPYEP, VALENTINA LAMARCA

5066 COYOCA, MARIA DIONESSA ACHACOSO

5067 COYOCA, SHERYL MALAZARTE

5068 COÑADO, JENNIFER PALLAYA

5069 CREBELLO, AIDA CALOT

5070 CREDO, ARTURO JR RASONABLE

5071 CREDO, MA ELENA PARIL

5072 CREDO, ROMUALDO FERNANDEZ

5073 CRESPO, MARIVIC CULLO

5074 CRETENCIO, JOVELYN ERODIAS

5075 CRISOLOGO, ANTHONY RIVERA

5076 CRISOSTOMO, AILEEN LUMBRE

5077 CRISOSTOMO, ANGEL BELINARIO

5078 CRISOSTOMO, COLENE REYES

5079 CRISOSTOMO, JAYZELLE FAJARDO

5080 CRISOSTOMO, JAZER SAMUEL LOPIDO

5081 CRISOSTOMO, MARVERICK SULAYMAN

5082 CRISOSTOMO, MARY GRACE MACALDE

5083 CRISOSTOMO, ZOZANNE MARINAY

5084 CRISPINO, MARDOCHEO YAO

5085 CRISTINO, NANCY BARCE

5086 CRISTOBAL, AMAR NAM-AY

5087 CRISTOBAL, ANSHERINA SAN MATEO

5088 CRISTOBAL, CHARISS NAM-AY

5089 CRISTOBAL, HAZEL MARIE BERMUDO

5090 CRISTOBAL, KEESHELL BAUI

5091 CRISTOBAL, MARIA ROSELLE BUNAG

5092 CRISTOBAL, MARISSA CRUZ

5093 CRISTOBAL, MYCA VILLALON

5094 CRISTOBAL, PHOEBE LEGASPI

5095 CRISTOBAL, PRINCESS EUNIQUE ALVARO

5096 CRISTOBAL, RANDY CUARESMA

5097 CRISTOBAL, TATIANA ESTRADA

5098 CROMPIDO, LARRY NICOR

5099 CRUCILLO, CLYDE BABASA

5100 CRUDA, JAYVEE TAMPUS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:104 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5101 CRUZ, ABIGAIL FERNANDO

5102 CRUZ, ALLAN DEANMACGY SANTOS

5103 CRUZ, ALLAN GEOFFREY GONZALEZ

5104 CRUZ, ANA MARIE TEOGANGCO

5105 CRUZ, ANGELA PAULINE SANTIAGO

5106 CRUZ, ANGELICA SUGA

5107 CRUZ, ANGELOU PAULINO

5108 CRUZ, ANNA MARIE RILLON

5109 CRUZ, BEATRICE ELOISA NEBRES

5110 CRUZ, BENEDICT VICENTE

5111 CRUZ, BERNADETH JOY TAYAM

5112 CRUZ, BERNARDITA SISON

5113 CRUZ, CHRISTINE VALETE

5114 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANN QUITCHON

5115 CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY DAITA

5116 CRUZ, CLARIZ MAY GUTIERREZ

5117 CRUZ, CRISTINE BERNADETH ITALIO

5118 CRUZ, DIODITH MANRIQUE

5119 CRUZ, EDNA LARGO

5120 CRUZ, EDUARD PANSACULA

5121 CRUZ, ELAINE BARBARA MAGLAQUE

5122 CRUZ, EZRAH MENDEZ

5123 CRUZ, GLYDEL MANDAP

5124 CRUZ, HAZELE ROSE VALDEZ

5125 CRUZ, JANINE MARIE DE LEON

5126 CRUZ, JASMIN DELOS REYES

5127 CRUZ, JEFFREY FELIPE

5128 CRUZ, JERAMIE VILLANUEVA

5129 CRUZ, JIELYN UY

5130 CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE CALATRAVA

5131 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL TEODORO

5132 CRUZ, JOWI JIREH PILI

5133 CRUZ, JULIE ANN REYES

5134 CRUZ, KARLA JANE MORA

5135 CRUZ, KIRSTIN JORELLE GUECO

5136 CRUZ, KRIS VERGL ZAFE

5137 CRUZ, LAY ANN VIADO

5138 CRUZ, LORENZ MENDOZA

5139 CRUZ, LYKA VERGEL

5140 CRUZ, MA ANNETTE ALVAREZ

5141 CRUZ, MA CELINE GRACE CUTAMORA

5142 CRUZ, MA JENNICA GRACE FLORES

5143 CRUZ, MADELEINE PATRICIA PADILLA

5144 CRUZ, MARICEL FABIA

5145 CRUZ, MARIONE ROSE GONZALES

5146 CRUZ, MARK NIEL ANTHONY CRUZ

5147 CRUZ, MARY ANN DIZON

5148 CRUZ, MARY JOY FRANCIA

5149 CRUZ, MARY JOY ROBLES

5150 CRUZ, RACHELL ANGELES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:105 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5151 CRUZ, RAYMOND MACALIPAY

5152 CRUZ, RODNEY JUNE LAIZ

5153 CRUZ, ROMALYN DUMA

5154 CRUZ, RON KENNETH CALDERON

5155 CRUZ, RONE HAROLD BANDIOLA

5156 CRUZ, RUSTAN MARK CIBALLOS

5157 CRUZ, RUSTOM JOHN SANGALANG

5158 CRUZ, RYAN JAY STA MARIA

5159 CRUZ, SHADEE PAGADUAN

5160 CRUZ, SHEENA GRACE REYES

5161 CRUZ, WELLA ALAAN

5162 CRUZAT, CERYL ANN RAQUEÑO

5163 CUA, HASMIN INDAG

5164 CUADRA, ANN RACHEL YAP

5165 CUADRA, JANE RAZEL BONOAN

5166 CUADRANTE, MARIANNE FAITH BRIONES

5167 CUADRASAL, ESTER CUTILLAS

5168 CUAJAO, JAN JAY BANTILAN

5169 CUAJAO, JANE ANDOG

5170 CUANICO, AXL ROSE RELADO

5171 CUARESMA, MARILAN MAE WINES

5172 CUAREZ, REALYN PILAR

5173 CUARTERO, EDWIN QUIRON

5174 CUARTERON, RIZAL JR CALE

5175 CUARTEROS, ANNALLE PATAC

5176 CUARTO, MARY ANN PAR

5177 CUATON, JACQUILINE FAITH MAMACOTAO

5178 CUAYSON, CHRISTINE DURANA

5179 CUBALIT, BRENDA MORENO

5180 CUBCUBAN, JESSA MARIE ENCABO

5181 CUBE, DONNALYN DULDULAO

5182 CUBELO, JACLYN DELA CRUZ

5183 CUBELO, JOEL BIBIT

5184 CUBIAN, CHRISTINE CALSADO

5185 CUBIAN, MARIE ANGELIE SILVERIO

5186 CUBILLAN, SWEET GLORIA

5187 CUBILLAN, YAWSHA CAÑAZARES

5188 CUBILLAS, RUTH JADMAN

5189 CUBOS, LEOMIL MAGADA

5190 CUDAL, JOMAR SUGUITAN

5191 CUDAL, KEVIN FLORENTINO

5192 CUDAL, MANIELYN MARZAN

5193 CUDAL, MARIDEL PATTUNG

5194 CUDAL, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO

5195 CUE, EDGAR GONZALO

5196 CUE, RICHARD FRANK JR TUMANENG

5197 CUELLO, ALOR JOHN PAUL PANGANIBAN

5198 CUENCA, BERNADINE MALIZON

5199 CUENCA, ISABELA CASTILLO

5200 CUENCA, JUNEL BRIONES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:106 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5201 CUENCO, MARITESS LEDONIO

5202 CUENTO, EARL-MELYN GONZALES

5203 CUER, LIEZEL LARGADO

5204 CUESTA, JANETH LIRAY

5205 CUESTA, VINCENT TANJAY

5206 CUESTAS, NOVIE PEARL PABUAYA

5207 CUETO, EMMALYN MANALO

5208 CUETO, KHRISTALLYN DIMAYUGA

5209 CUETO, LERMA ALCANTARA

5210 CUETO, MANILYN HERNANDEZ

5211 CUETO, ZOREN GARCIA

5212 CUEVAS, ANGELICA MAE CONSTANTINO

5213 CUEVAS, ARIEL OLAR

5214 CUEVAS, BABYGANE MANOSOR

5215 CUEVAS, LUCKY AMETHYST MEDINA

5216 CUEVAS, MARY ROSE SALVADOR

5217 CUEVAS, SHEENA TORRES

5218 CUEVO, NONILO JR LITUANIA

5219 CUI, ROCHELLE ORIA

5220 CUISON, AIRA MHAE BULATAO

5221 CUIZON, ABIGAIL MARIE ESPINA

5222 CUIZON, ANA MARIE NONO

5223 CUIZON, ELIZABETH SIARON

5224 CUIZON, IVAN CLEAR GUIRAL

5225 CUIZON, RICHARD VILLADIEGO

5226 CULALA, NICOLE ANNE CUEVA

5227 CULANGGO, CHRISTIAN BACUS

5228 CULAR, LINUEL ALBERCA

5229 CULAR, MARIE JOY ALBERCA

5230 CULILI, JENELYN PAGALLAMAN

5231 CULILI, ROSALINDA DANAO

5232 CULTURA, CHRISTINE TAMBIS

5233 CULTURA, MARIANNE BUENAVENTURA

5234 CULVERA, MICHELLE LLAGA

5235 CUMPIO, DANILO BADION

5236 CUMPIO, JENNINA VERONA

5237 CUNAN, FATIMA VILLARINO

5238 CUNANAN, AIZA NAVARRO

5239 CUNANAN, CARMINA ALMERO

5240 CUNANAN, CHARISSA ANNE SAGANA

5241 CUNANAN, EILEEN TAGUINES

5242 CUNANAN, JACKIELYN ROQUE

5243 CUNANAN, JOHN ERIC AGUILAR

5244 CUNANAN, JOMARC RUIZ

5245 CUNTAPAY, JANICE LAGUNDI

5246 CURA, CAROLYN SANTOS

5247 CURA, KAREN MARIE MEJIA

5248 CURA, KEVIN JOE HARINA

5249 CURA, RAYMOND DE MESA

5250 CURAMBAO, JEFTHY QUIBOL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:107 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5251 CURAMENG, ALQUIN ALLEJOS

5252 CURAMMENG, LYKA MEJIA

5253 CURATIVO, IVY BONGALOS

5254 CURAY, CHARLITA BIRAO

5255 CURIA, JENNY ARCEO

5256 CURIB, ANANITA RANQUE

5257 CURILAN, RICHARD OLIVA

5258 CUSAP, JULIUS KEVIN BALTAZAR

5259 CUSI, ELAINE BRAGADO

5260 CUSIPAG, PABLO PAUIG

5261 CUSTODIO, ALDWIN DANDO

5262 CUSTODIO, ANDRES BAGUIO

5263 CUSTODIO, APRIL ROSE BALBOA

5264 CUSTODIO, CARMELA JUAN

5265 CUSTODIO, KRISTINE URBANO

5266 CUSTODIO, ROMALYN CHING

5267 CUTAMORA, MARS JESSON SY

5268 CUTARA, MABELLE MARIE COCAMAS

5269 CUYOS, RASHID KYLE VILLANUEVA

5270 CUÑADO, MARIVIC SOMOZA

5271 DAAPONG, LANI MARIE JOROMAT

5272 DABLEO, GWENDY LOU ECAT

5273 DABLO, JOVELIN JUMAO-AS

5274 DABON, DIANNE MANGUBAT

5275 DABU, CHEENE ANN BELTRAN

5276 DABUCO, JOY OMPAD

5277 DABUCOL, CRISTINE MARIE GARCIA

5278 DABUCOL, PATRICIA JAYNE CUSTODIO

5279 DACALCAP, ANGIE MAGONCIA

5280 DACALLOS, MARIA FATIMA ANCERO

5281 DACANAY, ANNABEL CALATON

5282 DACANAY, FERNANDO III BUMANLAG

5283 DACANAY, MELANIE ENRIQUEZ

5284 DACANAY, SARAH JANE SABEQUIL

5285 DACARA, KRISTEL FABRO

5286 DACARA, SHYNITH VERSOZA

5287 DACAYANAN, MADELENE ABOY

5288 DACAYO, ARJAY VILLALVA

5289 DACAYO, TINY IBO

5290 DACIBAR, MA DIANE MARIE ALVERO

5291 DACILLO, KELVIEN LAMO

5292 DACLES, DENMARK MEDINA

5293 DACLES, SHANENE ARCA

5294 DACUCOS, KAYLA CACDAC

5295 DACULA, CHRISTINE TACAN

5296 DACUMA, MARICEL LABONGRAY

5297 DACUMOS, MARY CLYDE SATURNO

5298 DACUYAN, MA CHARISMA PAULINE DAVILA

5299 DADA, ALBERT BADUA

5300 DADAL, NAIMA MAMADRA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:108 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5301 DADAN, RICHARD ARANAS

5302 DADANG, FEB JOBELYN AMPOYO

5303 DADANG, JED FARRELL QUIRANTE

5304 DADIVAS, LYNDE QUINOVIVA

5305 DADO, JETT TUNGUL

5306 DADOLI, LEAH ASTROLOGO

5307 DADOR, BEVERLY MAGALLANES

5308 DADOR, ELIZABETH MIRANDA

5309 DADULA, GERALD MORALES

5310 DADULA, JEFFER SUERTE

5311 DADULLA, AYESHA TAHIL

5312 DADULO, MALOVAH JANE MORINTO

5313 DAEL, ARNEL ZERNA

5314 DAFANG, JAKE LESTER MACALALAY

5315 DAFUN, KATRINA IVY DOFILES

5316 DAG-UMAN, JUN MARK TOÑACAO

5317 DAGA, ANTHONY ABUNALES

5318 DAGALA, NANCY ELIMANCO

5319 DAGALANGIT, FATIMA SAJILI

5320 DAGALANGIT, QUEEN NASHIBA BENITO

5321 DAGAMI, JEWILLE GRACE BALDISIMO

5322 DAGAN, REYNALYN ROSE CARANGUIAN

5323 DAGANDAN, SHERLYN JANE ROMERO

5324 DAGANIO, MAE-ANN DAGATAN

5325 DAGARAGA, JOY VALENT CASTARDO

5326 DAGARAGA, RAPHAEL CAESAR III FONTILLAS

5327 DAGDAG, MAHALIA NEL COCHON

5328 DAGDAG, ONNAH MARIE MOISES

5329 DAGDAG, SHEILA MARIE ORALLO

5330 DAGMIL, LUDIVICO III QUIÑAL

5331 DAGO-OC, ELREYNORA PRIL BATION

5332 DAGOC, ANTONIO JR LANTONG

5333 DAGOC, JULIET JR DE GUZMAN

5334 DAGOC, RICHELYN LLIDO

5335 DAGOHOY, ALLAN AVENIDO

5336 DAGOHOY, ROLAN RYAN PABONITA

5337 DAGON, CHERYL JEAN ENRIQUES

5338 DAGONDONG, JACQUELYN PILLEREN

5339 DAGPIN, GLADYS ANN CRUJEDO

5340 DAGUIT, MARIDEL ORJALIZA

5341 DAGUM, GERLIE ESMAYAN

5342 DAGUM, JEANMEHWAH DONIO

5343 DAGUN, JEREMIAH DELA CRUZ

5344 DAGUPAN, JOSEFINA PARAN

5345 DAHAN, VERGEMSON JOSEPH LAMBUS

5346 DAHAY, MAXY JACK TUMANDA

5347 DAHIL, FINA JOY DOLOJAN

5348 DAILISAN, MARIE RAESYLLE LOANZON

5349 DAIRO, CHARLEEN RIVERA

5350 DAIS, DULCE JHANE NUÑEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:109 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5351 DAISOG, MITCHELLE RECTO

5352 DAITO, KIMBERLY PALADIN

5353 DAITON, OLIVER ECLIPSE GALIDO

5354 DAIZ, MARY JOY GA-AS

5355 DAJAC, DARYLL HALUAG

5356 DAKULA, NOR-AIDA ENGCONG

5357 DALA, MICHELLE LYN CHARVET

5358 DALAFU, CATHERINE CALATA

5359 DALAG, REHAM JAY LINGHAG

5360 DALAGAN, JOBAICA MACAREDO

5361 DALANDAS, MAHATHEER MATIKANGO

5362 DALANGIN, MARICAR VILLAFUERTE

5363 DALAORAO, JOYLYN GARDOCE

5364 DALAT, GERALDINE BAGON

5365 DALAUIDAO, CHARMAINE MATTALOG

5366 DALAWAN, CHEAMAY LANGGONG

5367 DALAY, MARIA FAITH LAT

5368 DALDE, JOYCE ANNE SORSANO

5369 DALDE, RIC JAN SALGADO

5370 DALEJA, EDMARK HIPOLITO

5371 DALHADI, NEHMAR JOE

5372 DALID, DAWN CARLA ARNEJO

5373 DALIDA, MC FREDERICK DELEÑA

5374 DALIDA, NINIA DURAN

5375 DALIDA, VANESSA SARNO

5376 DALIMOT, LORENZ CARLO FLORES

5377 DALINA, ROCHEL MAY

5378 DALING, MARICEL MANA-AY

5379 DALING, ZERWIN PAUL FERNANDEZ

5380 DALINIAN, RAYFORD CHAVEZ

5381 DALINOG, CRISPIN FLORES

5382 DALION, JONEL QUILATON

5383 DALIPE, GLENDA SANTERO

5384 DALIPE, KRISTINE JOY DENILA

5385 DALIRE, AIZA DURAN

5386 DALIT, GLYNNISE GAE FANTONE

5387 DALIT, KAREN PRIMA

5388 DALMACION, JEANNE ENERIA

5389 DALMAN, JAYSA REGINALES

5390 DALMAN, JERIC VERDIDA

5391 DALOG, LILLETH JAO

5392 DALOPE, DONI PATRICK MENDOZA

5393 DALUDDUNG, TEODORICO JR IRANGA

5394 DALUGDUGAN, ALEJANDRA PONGASE

5395 DALUMPINES, ANNA LEEN UNTALAN

5396 DALUMPINES, JULIE ANN IGNACIO

5397 DALUPAN, JONALIE MARTEJA

5398 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ

5399 DAMASIN, RITCHE MAGHINAY

5400 DAMASO, JUVY ALPAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:110 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5401 DAMASO, KAREN MINER

5402 DAMASO, MARY JANE FLORENTINO

5403 DAMASO, NORELYN DUBRIA

5404 DAMAYAN, JEFREY MAUSIG

5405 DAMAYO, IVY ROSE CORONG

5406 DAMIAN, JHUNREY PENTADO

5407 DAMIAN, NOELA MARIANO

5408 DAMIH, FAIZA JULKIPLI

5409 DAMING, GERALDINE FUENTES

5410 DAMMAY, VICKY TAGUIBAO

5411 DAMPAYLA, MARITES SARIMOS

5412 DAMPITAN, JUNELL AMAR

5413 DAMUASEN, HANZEL TUL-ING

5414 DAMULOG, ROXANNE RILLERA

5415 DANAG, MAY FLOR YOGYOG

5416 DANCEL, ESTEFANE ISIP

5417 DANCEL, JEIMIE NATALIE BASCO

5418 DANDAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIZON

5419 DANDAN, WENDY COCO

5420 DANES, RONALETTE BELLANTE

5421 DANGALEN, CLARISSA BUYAGAN

5422 DANGANAN, JOHNINE APOSTOL

5423 DANGANON, JENNY RAZS MUNSAD

5424 DANGASE, XANDER NIEL ONDOY

5425 DANGGOY, RHEAMAE FELIX

5426 DANGILAN, REMIGIO GUZMAN

5427 DANGKEO, BEBERLIE MEDRANO

5428 DANGUE, ELIZABETH BALESTRAMON

5429 DANGUE, GLOUVIE YADAO

5430 DANGUE, MYRON FAYE ESEO

5431 DANGUILAN, CHERRIE DICION

5432 DANGUILAN, CHRISTIAN DICION

5433 DANIEL, ARIEL SAGAYAN

5434 DANIEL, JOENABEL

5435 DANIEL, LOU GLYCEREEN CABANDA

5436 DANIEL, MARIVIC RUBIO

5437 DANIELES, HANNAH GRACE MILLANES

5438 DANILA, ARNEL MATTA

5439 DANILA, JENNIFER SALAS

5440 DANSALAN, JOANNAH CORTADO

5441 DANTE, MARIAN GABRINO

5442 DANTE, MARY ROSE SEMACIO

5443 DANTE, SHERYL VILLANUEVA

5444 DANTES, DOLIE LAURON

5445 DANTES, DONALYN VILLANUEVA

5446 DANTES, GRACE ALENTIOJO

5447 DANTES, JESSICA BUENDIA

5448 DANTES, MARIA CHRISTINE HERRERA

5449 DAO-AYAN, KIAREI BAGGAS

5450 DAO-AYAN, RUBY ANN GRACIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:111 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5451 DAO-IG, DAPHNE SUMA-IL

5452 DAO-INES, AILEEN GAENGAN

5453 DAOWAG, CARODIN GUINAPON

5454 DAPAPAC, PAUL ANTHONY PACUJAN

5455 DAPAR, GINA GEMARINO

5456 DAPAR, ROWENA DE LEON

5457 DAPITON, ALORA CALAMBA

5458 DAPLIN, ALDRIN DOLERO

5459 DAPPAY, MELODY TAMPOC

5460 DAPULA, LILIBETH TAMO

5461 DAQUIO, MA GRETCHEN MELLORIDA

5462 DAQUIOAG, ELMIE CALAGUI

5463 DAQUIOAG, JAYSON BALITTE

5464 DAQUIPIL, CRISTY CALUNSAG

5465 DAQUIZ, CRISSY JOIE CALILIW

5466 DARADAL, MARY GRACE REGINO

5467 DARADAR, KIRSI PEDROSA

5468 DARAOG, ALYSSA MAE GARCIA

5469 DARAP, PAOLA GACOSTA

5470 DARDOL, JUNIELYNE ACUT

5471 DARIA, MONETTE CARAOS

5472 DARIAS, JECELLE GAÑA

5473 DARILAG, REIZEL SUYU

5474 DARRIGUEZ, BERYL VICTORIA BAILE

5475 DASA, MARY FAITH BERNALES

5476 DASAL, NAIZZA ROSE YULO

5477 DASIG, MARY SHALYN JACOBE

5478 DASIG, MEREGINE BALAGAO

5479 DASIGAN, IGNACIO VILLEGAS

5480 DASMARIÑAS, ROLYN LIMBAG

5481 DATA, IRISH JOY DOON

5482 DATAR, DINA TABLE

5483 DATING, JESSA MEA REYES

5484 DATO, LENEL LABASTIDA

5485 DATU, JHON PAULO HINO-O

5486 DATU, NATALIE ANN DIMAANO

5487 DAUD, NORMINA BUDSOK

5488 DAUD, SITTIE JHUNAIRIE MUSTAPHA

5489 DAUGDAUG, KATERINE MAE METUCUA

5490 DAULAYAN, DEBBIE BIWIT

5491 DAULAYAN, RACHELLE BUHONG

5492 DAUS, EUNICE EVASCO

5493 DAVAC, EDMA ROSE DACSIL

5494 DAVALAN, NELFA RULE

5495 DAVATOS, CHRISTIAN ABON

5496 DAVID, CAMILLE GABALDON

5497 DAVID, CINDY ASTUDILO

5498 DAVID, CROSEL PANGANIBAN

5499 DAVID, ERIKA BAQUING

5500 DAVID, FARMIE AG-A

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:112 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5501 DAVID, IRA JESSICA LANSANGAN

5502 DAVID, JERLYN MARIANO

5503 DAVID, JESUS RAMIRO JR SALVADOR

5504 DAVID, JHON LYN DEOCAREZA

5505 DAVID, JOANNA BUGTONG

5506 DAVID, MA KRISTINA BIBIANO

5507 DAVID, MANDY DIZON

5508 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY ROSARIO

5509 DAVID, MARY ROSARY MONTEMAYOR

5510 DAVID, MELAROSE PANIS

5511 DAVID, RACQUEL EZRA SANTOS

5512 DAVID, REY TADO

5513 DAVID, SHERRYL RODA

5514 DAVILA, EPHA MAY GREGORI

5515 DAVILLO, JOHN JORDAN EBORDE

5516 DAVIN, JANREY MARK MACAPOBRE

5517 DAWAT, ANGELA JOY NUADA

5518 DAYAG, ARIANE JOY MABATAN

5519 DAYAG, JAYLORD CALLUENG

5520 DAYAL, CLEOPETH CAPOTE

5521 DAYANAN, AMELY CLARO

5522 DAYAO, APRIL AVILA

5523 DAYAO, JAMES DAN CADINGAN

5524 DAYAP, AIRA MARIE ALORO

5525 DAYDAY, DAISY CALAGOS

5526 DAYDAY, LOUDEMAR DIMON

5527 DAYDAY, SHARALAINE MAE ASUELO

5528 DAYO, NOVELYN LORENZO

5529 DAYOLA, LOVEN LAPUZ

5530 DAYON, MA GEZZA MAHUSAY

5531 DAYRIT, AIZA LACSINA

5532 DAYRIT, IRA JOY SIGUA

5533 DAYSON, ROMMEL NALUPA

5534 DAYTO, KRYSSTLE SISON

5535 DAYTO, ROBIE MAR AQUINO

5536 DAYUWAN, MARIVIC CALIMODAG

5537 DAZA, SORFREDA ABLAN

5538 DAÑO, JE CARL PAOLO OLASIMAN

5539 DAÑO, LOLITA LADRA

5540 DAÑO, PINKY HAZEL PAZ

5541 DAÑO, REINHARD LETIGIO

5542 DAÑO, ROOST BELLE ARITA

5543 DE AMA, REAMEL ENETORIO

5544 DE ASIS, ANJELOU LADORES

5545 DE ASIS, ANNE ROSE MANDAP

5546 DE ASIS, MARY GLENDL POLDO

5547 DE ASIS, MIRAFLOR SARUPAN

5548 DE ASIS, PAULINE NICOLE VILLANUEVA

5549 DE BARAS, JOJIE-ANN PUYONG

5550 DE BELEN, EUNICE ARENAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:113 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5551 DE CASTRO, AGIRIA TOTTO

5552 DE CASTRO, AILA ALTURA

5553 DE CASTRO, ALJAYNE SECONDEZ

5554 DE CASTRO, APRILLE EVANGELISTA

5555 DE CASTRO, CLARISSA SILONGAN

5556 DE CASTRO, CZARINA BARRADAS

5557 DE CASTRO, HAZEL JANE ELOPRE

5558 DE CASTRO, LYNETTE CLATON

5559 DE CASTRO, MEHWISH

5560 DE CASTRO, ROYETTE CHOZAS

5561 DE CASTRO, SHERLY BANAAG

5562 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY RIVERA

5563 DE CHAVEZ, NOEH ELLA HERNANDEZ

5564 DE CHAVEZ, RUTH ANN LACERNA

5565 DE DIOS, ERICA MAYOR

5566 DE FIESTA, RIALYN MACAYAN

5567 DE GRANO, JESSAMYN MALABANAN

5568 DE GUIA, BRIGITTE MACANIT

5569 DE GUIA, MARK KEVIN JACINTO

5570 DE GUIA, RAYMUNDO JR TALAMERA

5571 DE GUIA, RIZZA JADE POLPERO

5572 DE GUZMAN, ACKHYRA FARAON

5573 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN OLAC

5574 DE GUZMAN, ALDRIN GARCIA

5575 DE GUZMAN, ALYSSA MARIE MINA

5576 DE GUZMAN, ANNE CAMILLE ISIDRO

5577 DE GUZMAN, CELESTINO JR PARAISO

5578 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY ATAYAN

5579 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY LYN LEGASPI

5580 DE GUZMAN, CHERY LYN DEVARA

5581 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN AQUINO

5582 DE GUZMAN, DARLENE KAY FERREO

5583 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS ALCA

5584 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE MAE GAPASIN

5585 DE GUZMAN, DYNA DE ALA

5586 DE GUZMAN, EDUARDO LORZANO

5587 DE GUZMAN, ELMEERA JOYCE SABIO

5588 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE GERON

5589 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS MAGNO

5590 DE GUZMAN, HANNA ELISE GIBO

5591 DE GUZMAN, IVANNA MAEGAN FABELLA

5592 DE GUZMAN, JEE HAN FERNANDEZ

5593 DE GUZMAN, JENNY MEDRANO

5594 DE GUZMAN, JEREMIAS DIVINAGRACIA

5595 DE GUZMAN, JERICK TROY DE GUZMAN

5596 DE GUZMAN, JERICKA GAIL MATA

5597 DE GUZMAN, JING CLAIRE CALIMAG

5598 DE GUZMAN, JOHN BERNARD BANIAGA

5599 DE GUZMAN, JOSHAN CAACBAY

5600 DE GUZMAN, JOVY JOY DAZA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:114 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5601 DE GUZMAN, JUDITH VELASCO

5602 DE GUZMAN, KAMILLE CUDAL

5603 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY CALIZO

5604 DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE PAUL VIADOR

5605 DE GUZMAN, MACY TOLEDO

5606 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS NAVARRO

5607 DE GUZMAN, MARIVIC INTES

5608 DE GUZMAN, MARK BRAVO

5609 DE GUZMAN, MARK PAUL VIBAL

5610 DE GUZMAN, MAYVILYN DIOQUINO

5611 DE GUZMAN, MICHELE JOHN PAGURAYAN

5612 DE GUZMAN, NELLIE JOY ANTONIO

5613 DE GUZMAN, NERISSA BORBON

5614 DE GUZMAN, NICALYN CARPIO

5615 DE GUZMAN, NITCHELSON RAY MORENO

5616 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA RICA HERNANDEZ

5617 DE GUZMAN, RACHAEL LOUISE PADILLA

5618 DE GUZMAN, REGGIE ROSARIO

5619 DE GUZMAN, REYNA FE LEANDADO

5620 DE GUZMAN, RICKY SALUNGA

5621 DE GUZMAN, ROCHELLE ELCANO

5622 DE GUZMAN, ROSARIO BUENAVENTURA

5623 DE GUZMAN, RUBILYN JOVES

5624 DE GUZMAN, SARAH BANDEJAS

5625 DE GUZMAN, VICTORIA FE BAUTISTA

5626 DE GUZMAN, VICTORIA PSALM MEDRANO

5627 DE GUZMAN, XYNA JOYCE VEGA

5628 DE JAIME, ARLENE POSUGAC

5629 DE JESUS, AISHA VIRAY

5630 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN NEIL VERGARA

5631 DE JESUS, DARIELYN MAE DEGOLLACION

5632 DE JESUS, ELLAINE SANTOS

5633 DE JESUS, GWEN LAILYN ANACIO

5634 DE JESUS, JASPER KENT CALLOS

5635 DE JESUS, JENNY MIA DE LEON

5636 DE JESUS, JERIKHO CUBACUB

5637 DE JESUS, JOHN KRISTOFFER BAUTISTA

5638 DE JESUS, KAYCEE ANNE TIGLAO

5639 DE JESUS, MARY ANNE ALCASABAS

5640 DE JESUS, REGINA URQUIOLA

5641 DE JESUS, YLLANA PAULINE BARRIOS

5642 DE JOSE, ALECS ANDREA LOPEZ

5643 DE JOSE, NIKKA GRACE BAZAR

5644 DE JUAN, ERLINDA NALDO

5645 DE LA CERNA, ANNA KATRINA SEVILLA

5646 DE LA COSTA, REBECCA CLAVERIA

5647 DE LA CRUZ, ALEA MARIE MAGANA

5648 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL NATALIA

5649 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL PASCULADO

5650 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTYBEL OÑATE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:115 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5651 DE LA CRUZ, ELTHON PIANDIONG

5652 DE LA CRUZ, ESTELITA NAVIDAD

5653 DE LA CRUZ, FLORENCE BARIS

5654 DE LA CRUZ, JENA RUTH ONILONGO

5655 DE LA CRUZ, JENELYN RAPAL

5656 DE LA CRUZ, JOHNLEE

5657 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH PETER CAYUBIT

5658 DE LA CRUZ, JULIE ANN MINGUEZ

5659 DE LA CRUZ, LAREEN RICO

5660 DE LA CRUZ, MANOLITO JR LABRO

5661 DE LA CRUZ, MARIANNE MAYO

5662 DE LA CRUZ, ODRANREB CATALAN

5663 DE LA CRUZ, PIA JENINA BALBAROSA

5664 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILLA MAE ORTIZ

5665 DE LA CRUZ, YUNESS DONGHIL

5666 DE LA PEÑA, JERRA MAE FULGENCIO

5667 DE LA PEÑA, MARY DESILOU CAHANAP

5668 DE LA PEÑA, TIFFANY FELIPE

5669 DE LA PIZA, SHEILA MAE MABANAG

5670 DE LA ROSA, TERESA MERCEDES MUNDIZ

5671 DE LA ROSA, VERONICA BONGAOS

5672 DE LA TONGA, GREG MAR ARIZALA

5673 DE LA VEGA, ARNA MONTICALBO

5674 DE LANA, DIANA JEAN AGNE

5675 DE LARA, ALBERT DE TORRES

5676 DE LARA, DIANA LAGORES

5677 DE LARA, MARIJOY BAÑAS

5678 DE LARA, MARY ANN GRAGEDA

5679 DE LAZO, LADY LYN LUZANO

5680 DE LEMOS, MARIBEL PULI

5681 DE LEON, ANALYN TOLONGHARI

5682 DE LEON, ANNIE LYNN SORIANO

5683 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER DANCEL

5684 DE LEON, CRISTINE GRACE RAZON

5685 DE LEON, JANINE SORIANO

5686 DE LEON, JERNALYN AGUILAR

5687 DE LEON, JOHN CHARLIE MENISTERIO

5688 DE LEON, JOHN RYAN SALONGA

5689 DE LEON, JOVELL VALENZUELA

5690 DE LEON, JUDY ANN AQUINO

5691 DE LEON, JULIET NIÑA CHARMAINE ESPINO

5692 DE LEON, KEVIN ARAGON

5693 DE LEON, LOUIE ALDRIN ADUNA

5694 DE LEON, MA LARIZA LAMBO

5695 DE LEON, MARITES PANGAN

5696 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY MAGNO

5697 DE LEON, MARY JOYCE NERI

5698 DE LEON, MECHELLE AMPARADO

5699 DE LEON, PAULINE LOUISE FLORES

5700 DE LEON, ROMELENE PANOPIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:116 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5701 DE LEON, ROSMELINDA ARBIOL

5702 DE LIMA, ELVIE JOY CLAVERIA

5703 DE LIMA, TIMMY BRONDIAL

5704 DE LOS REYES, ANALOU BAHIAN

5705 DE LOS REYES, ANTONIO CONSTANTINO

5706 DE LOS REYES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA

5707 DE LOS REYES, BENEDICT FRANCISCO

5708 DE LOS REYES, EMELYN BUENAFE

5709 DE LOS REYES, GLAIZA MHEL PALOMARIA

5710 DE LOS REYES, MANELYN BENIG

5711 DE LOS REYES, ROCHELLE MENDOZA

5712 DE LOS REYES, RODHIELEEN MENDEZ

5713 DE LOS SANTOS, ROSANNA ICY FERNANDEZ

5714 DE LUIS, UDESSA SANTOS

5715 DE LUMEN, ADRIAN ZABALA

5716 DE LUNA, ARMLUTT BANICO

5717 DE LUNA, ISAAC IGNACIO

5718 DE LUNA, JESSA DE LOS SANTOS

5719 DE LUNA, LENY ALBUERO

5720 DE LUNA, MARY JEAN CABAIS

5721 DE MATA, KAREN HAZEL SAPICO

5722 DE MESA, JAN ELMER ALCANTARA

5723 DE MESA, JEA AIREEN CHARIMAE MONTELLANO

5724 DE MESA, JERIFER MEJIA

5725 DE MESA, REGINE MENDOZA

5726 DE OCAMPO, LIZA RADA

5727 DE ORO, CLAIRE ANN GARCIA

5728 DE PABLO, SARAH JOY OQUENDO

5729 DE PAZ, JONALYN HIMARANGAN

5730 DE PAZ, MARY CRIS CANALES

5731 DE PEDRO, JUNNIE PALINO

5732 DE RAMOS, ARIES PAUL ESPEJO

5733 DE ROBLES, LESTER GLEN CAPARAS

5734 DE ROMA, ERICA MISTIDIO

5735 DE ROMA, MARY JEAN LAMASAN

5736 DE SAGUN, LIZA VICTORIA CENTENO

5737 DE SAGUN, MARGIE CATINDIG

5738 DE SAN MIGUEL, GRETZEN AMPATIN

5739 DE TABLAN, COLLEEN LUGAY

5740 DE TORRES, DIVINE BILOG

5741 DE TORRES, MYRACLE ISIP

5742 DE VERA, AIME OMPAD

5743 DE VERA, ANA LEE SALOMON

5744 DE VERA, ELVIRA DELA CRUZ

5745 DE VERA, GLADYS CASTILLO

5746 DE VERA, JERSON PERRERAS

5747 DE VERA, JESTEVE BOB VIALA

5748 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL AVENGOZA

5749 DE VERA, KAREN CATALAN

5750 DE VERA, KARMEL MARIE MERAÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:117 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5751 DE VERA, LEA JANE LOPEZ

5752 DE VERA, LIANNE GRACE BANDONG

5753 DE VERA, MARDGEE GARGALICANO

5754 DE VERA, MARLON JR ABERIA

5755 DE VERA, MELISSA BELTRAN

5756 DE VERA, NICOLE JOYCE DYCHAUCO

5757 DE VERA, REYNALD ANTONIO

5758 DE VERA, ROSEFEL JABAO

5759 DE VERA, VERMON CORPUZ

5760 DE VERA, VIA CZARINA SOLIS

5761 DE VILLA, JESSALYN MALAPITAN

5762 DEAN, GINA ALE

5763 DEANG, BLAIR MAYORGA

5764 DEANON, LYNIEL BIGAY

5765 DEAPERA, ARNEL

5766 DEASIS, VANESSA MARIE PEÑARANDA

5767 DEATO, RON JOSHUA DE JESUS

5768 DEBUTON, JERCELYN RODAS

5769 DECEMBRADA, ZETH BERNAL

5770 DECEN, RUBENSON SALCEDA

5771 DECENA, CARLO MARTIN ANGELES

5772 DECENA, JOSE III TOREJA

5773 DECENA, JOSELITO PALING

5774 DECENA, MA SHIELA NIÑA PRINCIPE

5775 DECENDARIO, JOYCE CAWIT

5776 DECENILLA, GIVA ARANAS

5777 DECENILLA, RYAN RAMON

5778 DECIPEDA, REN MART CENTILLES

5779 DECIPULO, CREZZA MAY PANG-AN

5780 DECIPULO, MARIE CRIS MAGLASANG

5781 DECLARO, RENELYN GOMEZ

5782 DEDACE, JULY VILLOTA

5783 DEDUMO, MARY JOY TANG TANG

5784 DEDUYO, LIZA MAGMANLAC

5785 DEFENSOR, MARY JOY JOCSON

5786 DEGALA, CARLA DE TOMAS

5787 DEGAMO, LORYBEN JR DANIEL

5788 DEGAMO, LYNBIEMAE BARING

5789 DEGAMON, CINDY ROSE ALVIOR

5790 DEGELLO, RHODORA ABOLON

5791 DEGUIT, ERWIN GUANAO

5792 DEGUITO, HELEN GRACE DALIDA

5793 DEGUMA, CHRISTIAN LAPITAN

5794 DEINLA, KATHLEEN ROSE COMENDADOR

5795 DEIPARINE, GIA GWYNE LAÑAS

5796 DEIPARINE, LESLY ANN RACAZA

5797 DEITA, JAY YVES DRILON

5798 DEITA, SHYREL ADODOLI

5799 DEJAMO, LEAH JANE UNABIA

5800 DEJAN, BEMA BAGACINA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:118 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5801 DEJAN, JENELYN BUNO

5802 DEJECACION, RADLEY JOHN MOJICA

5803 DEJELO, JELLINE FADUL

5804 DEJONGOY, JOSEPHINE CORIAS

5805 DEJUMO, MC ROBIN NERA

5806 DEKI, NASHIBAH ABUBACAR

5807 DEL BARRIO, NAZARIO III RAFAEL

5808 DEL BARRIO, RINER BALDREZ

5809 DEL BARRIO, RONIE BALDREZ

5810 DEL CARMEN, JISSELYN MONTEFALCON

5811 DEL CARMEN, MARCK FREDERICK DELA CRUZ

5812 DEL CARMEN, ROJEM MAE ARROYO

5813 DEL FONSO, REMEDIOS BAJACAN

5814 DEL MONTE, GLEN JOSHUA JR VELASCO

5815 DEL MUNDO, AIKO LIPATA

5816 DEL MUNDO, JACKIELYN DAÑEZ

5817 DEL MUNDO, JANICE CALINISAN

5818 DEL PILAR, BILLY JOE TOTUNA

5819 DEL PILAR, CRISTINA GINES

5820 DEL ROSARIO, ANDRELIZA SAN PEDRO

5821 DEL ROSARIO, ANNE MARY FALLARCONA

5822 DEL ROSARIO, CESAR JR MILCA

5823 DEL ROSARIO, CHARMAGNE BOMBANE

5824 DEL ROSARIO, CHELSI MAE TRONO

5825 DEL ROSARIO, ERIKA DIZON

5826 DEL ROSARIO, JENNY ROSE DIAZ

5827 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN AVELON SORIANO

5828 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MICHAEL

5829 DEL ROSARIO, KIM JHONES CALAWAGAN

5830 DEL ROSARIO, KIMBERLY PANONG

5831 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE FLORENDO

5832 DEL ROSARIO, PHILJUN CATALUNIA

5833 DEL ROSARIO, REVELYN MARTINEZ

5834 DEL ROSARIO, SADIRI MAT TAOLI

5835 DEL VALLE, CHRISTY PANGANDOYON

5836 DEL VALLE, ISABELLA BURGOS

5837 DEL VALLE, JECILLE TABOR

5838 DEL VALLE, KAREN URBIEN

5839 DEL VALLE, MILDRED BELLEN

5840 DELA CERNA, CHERYL I PAQUIBOT

5841 DELA CERNA, MADEL MABAGA

5842 DELA CERNA, ROSELLER MASCARDO

5843 DELA CHINA, ANJIE CALUMAG

5844 DELA CRUZ, ADDA CLARIZZA MANGUINO

5845 DELA CRUZ, ADONIS COJA

5846 DELA CRUZ, ALMIRA HERNANDEZ

5847 DELA CRUZ, ANABE SHERIDAN ROGA

5848 DELA CRUZ, ANGELYN CABASA

5849 DELA CRUZ, ANGELYN MACARIZA

5850 DELA CRUZ, ARMILYN AMPARO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:119 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5851 DELA CRUZ, ASHTER TIBURCIO

5852 DELA CRUZ, BARBARA KATHY CANDULE

5853 DELA CRUZ, BENEDICT GRADO

5854 DELA CRUZ, BONMAR ISON

5855 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA MATEO

5856 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA RONQUILLO

5857 DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE FELIX

5858 DELA CRUZ, CHELEJEAN CHEQUITO

5859 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA BELTRAN

5860 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA PELINGON

5861 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MASA

5862 DELA CRUZ, CIARA MARIE FAJARDO

5863 DELA CRUZ, CLAUDINE VINLUAN

5864 DELA CRUZ, CORNELIA DELOS SANTOS

5865 DELA CRUZ, CRISTELITA MENDOZA

5866 DELA CRUZ, DANICA DE LUNA

5867 DELA CRUZ, DANICA JESUSA DIAZ

5868 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN VILLENA

5869 DELA CRUZ, DAWN FAYE ALMENCION

5870 DELA CRUZ, DAYPRIL LIGAN

5871 DELA CRUZ, DIA ABENOJAR

5872 DELA CRUZ, DOLLIE ANN MADAMBA

5873 DELA CRUZ, EDMARK RIVERA

5874 DELA CRUZ, ELVIE ESTRELLA

5875 DELA CRUZ, ERIS ROMBLA

5876 DELA CRUZ, ERSEN ISIDRO

5877 DELA CRUZ, ETHEL ARCEÑO

5878 DELA CRUZ, FRANKLIN CHESTER MARIANO

5879 DELA CRUZ, FREEZIA BAUTISTA

5880 DELA CRUZ, FRENGELYN CAÑA

5881 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA ALEJAN

5882 DELA CRUZ, GESCHER BAUTISTA

5883 DELA CRUZ, GILBERT JR LADDRAN

5884 DELA CRUZ, GINA MANDIA

5885 DELA CRUZ, GR FAITH PRINCIPE

5886 DELA CRUZ, GRACE CORPUZ

5887 DELA CRUZ, HARIET JOY BRIGOLE

5888 DELA CRUZ, HELRIETT CABALES

5889 DELA CRUZ, HILARIO DAVID

5890 DELA CRUZ, IRISH MAE QUIDIP

5891 DELA CRUZ, JACKIELYN LAZARO

5892 DELA CRUZ, JAICA DE JESUS

5893 DELA CRUZ, JANICE PARAGUYA

5894 DELA CRUZ, JANINE GONZALES

5895 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR BONDOC

5896 DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON QUIZON

5897 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER URETA

5898 DELA CRUZ, JENNYRIE GARNADO

5899 DELA CRUZ, JERICHO BONDOC

5900 DELA CRUZ, JERSON ROI TAPAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:120 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5901 DELA CRUZ, JESIERY DUEÑO

5902 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA ENRIQUEZ

5903 DELA CRUZ, JOAN MALLARI

5904 DELA CRUZ, JOAN NICOLAS

5905 DELA CRUZ, JOAN ORPIANO

5906 DELA CRUZ, JOAN TACACA

5907 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN GRIEGO

5908 DELA CRUZ, JOHANN BONOS

5909 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO AGUILAR

5910 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PUZON

5911 DELA CRUZ, JOHN EFRAIM MANDEN

5912 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK CELSO

5913 DELA CRUZ, JOHNJAY HENDRIX RAMIREZ

5914 DELA CRUZ, JOHNNY PARCIA

5915 DELA CRUZ, JONAS DE LEON

5916 DELA CRUZ, JULYAN DUSARAN

5917 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA BAUTISTA

5918 DELA CRUZ, KING JEAN CAESAR ALAGAD

5919 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTAL JOY GALACINAO

5920 DELA CRUZ, LAIZA ABALLE

5921 DELA CRUZ, LEONILA BUAN

5922 DELA CRUZ, LOUIE MAR GODOY

5923 DELA CRUZ, LOURDES MERCURIO

5924 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY JANE AGUILLON

5925 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA DERAYA

5926 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANNE MARIE BAUTISTA

5927 DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC BANAAG

5928 DELA CRUZ, MARK ARJAY MAASIM

5929 DELA CRUZ, MARY GLOR TRINIDAD

5930 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE PIDOTERA

5931 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY BIANZON

5932 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRISTINE SILERIO

5933 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA BAS

5934 DELA CRUZ, MERYLL ANN TULIO

5935 DELA CRUZ, MIA RESPINO

5936 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELA MAE ROSARIO

5937 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MORGADO

5938 DELA CRUZ, MON GABRIEL DAWAL

5939 DELA CRUZ, MONA LIZA USON

5940 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA ANNE DELA VEGA

5941 DELA CRUZ, PAMELA DENISE EPINO

5942 DELA CRUZ, QUEENIE REYES

5943 DELA CRUZ, REGIBEL SANTOS

5944 DELA CRUZ, REMELYN LUFERMIZ

5945 DELA CRUZ, RENE JARAVATA

5946 DELA CRUZ, REVALLIN CASTRO

5947 DELA CRUZ, RHOMA QUEJADA

5948 DELA CRUZ, RIA FATIMA SELSO

5949 DELA CRUZ, RODERICK CASTILLO

5950 DELA CRUZ, RONA BASTASA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:121 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

5951 DELA CRUZ, ROSECHEL RONGAVILLA

5952 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE BUE

5953 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAE SAMPIANO

5954 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MARIE REYES

5955 DELA CRUZ, TADZ MAHAL VIBAL

5956 DELA CRUZ, VENICE HERVILLA

5957 DELA CRUZ, VIVIAN CENO

5958 DELA CRUZ, WILIZA ANTIAMCO

5959 DELA CRUZ, WILSON SIMBULAN

5960 DELA CUESTA, CEIR IREEN SHAYNE PALACIO

5961 DELA CUESTA, MARIA LUGILE RADOVAN

5962 DELA CUEVA, IVAN CEZAR PANERIO

5963 DELA CUEVA, PAOLO CEZAR PANERIO

5964 DELA LUNA, PRINCESS JOAN CORNEJO

5965 DELA LUNA, SUSANA LACASTESANTOS

5966 DELA PAZ, JANINE SEVERINO

5967 DELA PAZ, JEREMIAH LUGA

5968 DELA PEÑA, BERTODASO CUANICO

5969 DELA PEÑA, DULFEL PIAÑAR

5970 DELA PEÑA, GILBERT DOBLAS

5971 DELA PEÑA, JENNIFER PAGARAN

5972 DELA PEÑA, KIER CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN

5973 DELA PEÑA, LIEZEL CUIZON

5974 DELA PEÑA, LOWELL BERNIL

5975 DELA PEÑA, MAESIE TAGALOG

5976 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL BARIQUIT

5977 DELA PEÑA, REYNA ECHAVEZ

5978 DELA PEÑA, RONAVEL AGUILAR

5979 DELA PEÑA, RONELO JR BACUS

5980 DELA PEÑA, WALDEN ANTONIO

5981 DELA PEÑA, ZARIHNA FERNANDEZ

5982 DELA PIEDRA, SCHIREN NERVIOL

5983 DELA ROCA, ABYGAIL

5984 DELA ROCA, KHAREN HERRADURA

5985 DELA ROSA, ANILYN MARIE DESOLOC

5986 DELA ROSA, CAROL VELARDE

5987 DELA ROSA, CRISTOPHER ABEN

5988 DELA ROSA, ELLEN VEÑALES

5989 DELA ROSA, EUGENE AGUDO

5990 DELA ROSA, MARLON MENDOZA

5991 DELA ROSA, RUTH GRACE BOOC

5992 DELA SERNA, MELEROSE FABALE

5993 DELA TONGA, MARICEL ABAYON

5994 DELA TORRE, ELEONOR IMPERIAL

5995 DELA TORRE, GABRIELLI NAPOLES

5996 DELA TORRE, JULESHUA RAY HERNANDEZ

5997 DELA TORRE, MARIVIC DE VERA

5998 DELA TORRE, ROXANNE BUSCAGAN

5999 DELA TORRE, RUEL LOFRANCO

6000 DELA VEGA, CLARISE AGUIRRE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:122 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6001 DELA VEGA, ESTHER JHUDIEL MALONZO

6002 DELA VEGA, ICYLE CAWALING

6003 DELA VEGA, JOSEPHINE PADRIGONE

6004 DELA VEGA, JUNNAR CUPO

6005 DELA VIDA, ANDY CRIS MAGBANUA

6006 DELA-ON, MARIVIC FACTO

6007 DELABAJAN, DIANA MAE JIMENEZ

6008 DELAMIDE, APRIL ROLDAN

6009 DELAMIDE, DORI JEAN MUNDAY

6010 DELANTAR, JUAN MARIANITO FAUSTINO

6011 DELANTAR, MARIA ANA MULLE

6012 DELANTE, KRISTINE DE LEON

6013 DELARIARTE, JOSHUA LINGGO

6014 DELCANO, CLAIR BUMIDANG

6015 DELECTOR, ROEL BALDERAMA

6016 DELFIN, CHLOE MARQUEZ

6017 DELFIN, KAREN JAPZON

6018 DELFIN, MAGILYN CERDAN

6019 DELFIN, ROY ARMAND PARUNGO

6020 DELGADO, KAREN JOY GUILLERMO

6021 DELGADO, KARL DAVERICK DONDOYANO

6022 DELGADO, SHEILA MARIE MENDOZA

6023 DELICA, MARINOL ONA

6024 DELICANA, GIA SHAYNE CARINGAL

6025 DELIGERO, ELIZALDE PAGARAN

6026 DELIGERO, KRISA CAMILLE ANDRES

6027 DELIGOS, JESSA BERONGOY

6028 DELIMA, ELIZABETH JOY VALERA

6029 DELIMA, FATIMAH MAE BASAN

6030 DELIMA, MARITES UMBAN

6031 DELINA, SHAIRA JANE PALAÑA

6032 DELINO, AARON DENNIS VIRAY

6033 DELINO, JULIENNE KRISMARIE PALENCIA

6034 DELIVA, JULIE ANN SOLINA

6035 DELIZO, JEFFREY LUMBERA

6036 DELLANO, CLARENCE MACADAG-UM

6037 DELLAVA, WENEFREDO BENTELLO

6038 DELLERA, JOACHIM JOSEPH BAYANI

6039 DELLERA, NECY JANE LABAJO

6040 DELLOMA, MICHELLE CLAIN

6041 DELLOSA, BERNADETH CABUQUIT

6042 DELLOSA, RESSA MADRIGAL

6043 DELLUBA, JULIE ANNE LEONOR REYES

6044 DELMAS, JOHNSTONE SALPAN

6045 DELMAS, MARICAR VERANO

6046 DELMIGUEZ, HAZEL JANETTE DELA CRUZ

6047 DELMONTE, DENCIO CABANJEN

6048 DELMORO, WILMA OLEGARIO

6049 DELORASO, MELVIN GAVIOLA

6050 DELORINO, TEODULO DOROGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:123 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6051 DELOS ANGELES, MA LUISA ORDINARIO

6052 DELOS ANGELES, NANETTE BACARO

6053 DELOS REYES, ABEGAIL MAAÑO

6054 DELOS REYES, BETHSAIDA DOJILLO

6055 DELOS REYES, CHRISTINE RAMOS

6056 DELOS REYES, DEMICRIS SANTOS

6057 DELOS REYES, GAMALIEL REYES

6058 DELOS REYES, HELEN RAMITERRE

6059 DELOS REYES, JELLIE-ANN VASQUEZ

6060 DELOS REYES, JONNA MAE

6061 DELOS REYES, JORDAN ESTORCO

6062 DELOS REYES, JOY RICO

6063 DELOS REYES, JUNICOR PANGANIBAN

6064 DELOS REYES, KATRINA PITOGO

6065 DELOS REYES, KIMBERLY MARCOS

6066 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE AGSAULIO

6067 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS KLOWIE DELMAR MEMBREBE

6068 DELOS REYES, ROCHELLEE JEAN FRANCISCO

6069 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELA MARIE ILOCO

6070 DELOS SANTOS, ARLENE ESCOLANO

6071 DELOS SANTOS, DALLAS AUDITOR

6072 DELOS SANTOS, EDWIN MANZANO

6073 DELOS SANTOS, EVELYN FIDEL

6074 DELOS SANTOS, GEMAFER PONAYO

6075 DELOS SANTOS, GLASSIE ESGUERRA

6076 DELOS SANTOS, JINKY VILLARENTE

6077 DELOS SANTOS, JONATHAN MENDOZA

6078 DELOS SANTOS, JOY PAMPLONA

6079 DELOS SANTOS, MARICAR RUILES

6080 DELOS SANTOS, MARICEL PADLAN

6081 DELOS SANTOS, MERCEDITA LAVA

6082 DELOS SANTOS, RACHELLE JOY MONTANO

6083 DELOS SANTOS, ROBELYN DELA CRUZ

6084 DELOS SANTOS, RONEL COYOCA

6085 DELOS SANTOS, TEENA FUENTES

6086 DELOS SANTOS, YVES GONZAGA

6087 DELOS TRINOS, GLYZA DUQUE

6088 DELOSO, JASMINE PEROS

6089 DELOSO, MHAYLEN

6090 DELOVINO, ALVIN BALILLA

6091 DELUGAR, CARLA MAE ALDEA

6092 DELUMEN, MYRA FRONDOZO

6093 DELUNA, JOHN PAUL ANGHAG

6094 DELUTE, JULLY ANN TAWASON

6095 DEMALATA, RHODA LYN MORENO

6096 DEMANDANTE, VICENTE JR ANGELES

6097 DEMATE, MARY JEAN MONTES

6098 DEMAULO, REGINE REX JURADO

6099 DEMELLITES, DALLY GENON

6100 DEMERIN, AILENE BARCEBAL

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:124 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6101 DEMETERIO, BRINDA BORBON

6102 DEMETRIAL, MA CLARISSA JEAN PANTOJA

6103 DEMINGOY, JONALYN LOPEZ

6104 DEMOL, IMELY TUAZON

6105 DEMORITO, JUZANNI DATULAYTA

6106 DENIEGA, CHERRY LOPEZ

6107 DENIEGA, SHARON VILLAFUERTE

6108 DENIÑA, JENEVA PARRA

6109 DENONONG, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ

6110 DENOSTA, JOYCE HALLAZGO

6111 DENOSTA, NOEMI DELEJERO

6112 DENTE, RACHELLE MASAS

6113 DEOCAMPO, ARIEL GUZON

6114 DEOCARES, KRYSTEL JOY BRAVO

6115 DEOCARIZA, JANINE REYES

6116 DEOFERIO, DOLLY SIQUIG

6117 DEOMAMPO, KIMBERLY MAY GUILLAN

6118 DEOPANTE, KELVIN ALFONSO

6119 DEPALOBOS, SHANINE CHAVEZ

6120 DEPALUBOS, MISHA GRACE RODRIGUEZ

6121 DEPALUBOS, ZIZAH JOY RODRIGUEZ

6122 DEPAYSO, AYSON DATU

6123 DEPITA, CHERYL JUBAN

6124 DEPIÑA, FELICITY PEDERIO

6125 DEPLAYAN, KIMBERLY FAITH PUSTA

6126 DEPOSITARIO, JOREN GUILAB

6127 DEPUSOY, ROSE MADELLE GALIT

6128 DEQUILLO, MARY JANE MASIGLAT

6129 DEQUINA, REGIDOR GENEROSO FERRERAS

6130 DEQUITO, ALVIN CHRISTIAN BALIGASA

6131 DEQUITO, ANGELIE MAE CALIWANG

6132 DEQUITO, ANGELINE LIZADA

6133 DEQUITO, GRACE JUANITO

6134 DEQUITOS, DARRYL TURTOR

6135 DEQUIÑA, ALMYR CAEZAR VALDEZ

6136 DEQUIÑA, HAMPHREY BENEMILE

6137 DEQUIÑA, KHEM ROSABEL

6138 DEQUIÑA, THELMA GASO

6139 DERAYA, TARRA ROSE ACOBO

6140 DERECHO, CAMILLE CABUBAS

6141 DEREQUITO, CHERRY TORRES

6142 DERILO, FARA FATIMA PEREZ

6143 DERIS, MARIA ELYSA BASE

6144 DERLA, DEXTER LAURIO

6145 DEROCA, MENCHIE LORAÑA

6146 DERONE, JOBELLE PARBO

6147 DERRADA, MARY CRIS MARAPAO

6148 DERUTA, JOSEPH DONASCO

6149 DESABILLE, JELOUBELLE LOPEZ

6150 DESAMPARADO, JOHN MAR AGAD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:125 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6151 DESAMPARADO, ZENDALYN CAMILO

6152 DESAMPARADO, ZHYLA RUBA

6153 DESCALLAR, CHERRYL FUENTES

6154 DESCALLAR, MARIBEL MAALA

6155 DESCALZO, EDEN HAEZEL MARANAN

6156 DESCARTIN, CRISTINE JOY NEMENZO

6157 DESEO, EDEN JOY BORRES

6158 DESIAR, JOY MALONG

6159 DESIDERIO, IRA NIEL LOPEZ

6160 DESMANTE, GINA LINAGA

6161 DESPABILADERAS, JONALYN BACHAIN

6162 DESTACAMENTO, KAREN MAE TORREVILLA

6163 DESTURA, MARIA BEATRIZ MANALO

6164 DESUPIDA, CHENITA ABU

6165 DETALLA, CYRIL CLINTH QUIANZON

6166 DETOSIL, RUSSEL MUEDA

6167 DEUNA, JENNILYN TIBAYAN

6168 DEVELLERES, MAHAL DUGHO

6169 DEVERA, CHRISTOPHER LACERNA

6170 DEVILLENA, REBECCA VILLALUZ

6171 DI-AT, FRANCIS APPATAN

6172 DIACATRA, HANIFAH PORITO

6173 DIACOR, RANIE SOTTO

6174 DIADULA, JOHN ERICSON ALCALA

6175 DIAGMEL, GENESIS RONQUILLO

6176 DIAHING, RAIDA MOHAMAD

6177 DIAMLA, HUSSAIN PANGCOGA

6178 DIAMLA, NOBAISAH CONDARA-AN

6179 DIAMOLA, MICHELLE ZAPANTA

6180 DIAMONON, MAILEN RICO

6181 DIAMPOC, BERNADETTE PACUN

6182 DIAMROD, CAIRODIN SADON

6183 DIAN, ELEN JOY ENERA

6184 DIANA, ROMEO II TUBAN

6185 DIANERA, ANALENE CABAGNAN

6186 DIANGKA, MARDIAN DIANGKA

6187 DIANO, JENNY BABE LUBID

6188 DIANO, REYCEL TAMOO

6189 DIARON, JULIUS INOCENTES

6190 DIAZ, ALFA DE GUZMAN

6191 DIAZ, ANA MAYLEEN BORLADO

6192 DIAZ, ANJANETTE SOLIDO

6193 DIAZ, ANTHONY MUÑOZ

6194 DIAZ, APRIL LYN PIONELO

6195 DIAZ, ERNIELYN SEBUERO

6196 DIAZ, GINO BONDE

6197 DIAZ, JERRELIE BEBIC

6198 DIAZ, JESSICA DE ASIS

6199 DIAZ, JUNE ALUM BAUTISTA

6200 DIAZ, JUSTINE JOHN LEONARDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:126 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6201 DIAZ, KIMBERLY FAYE CRUZ

6202 DIAZ, LAURENCE BONAGUA

6203 DIAZ, MANILYN MORENO

6204 DIAZ, MARY VIANNEY GORME

6205 DIAZ, MYRVIE CRISLAM TAYONG

6206 DIAZ, RIZZA MEA JEAN SOLIDO

6207 DIAZ, SUSANA LIMBOY

6208 DIAZON, LORAINE MALAYO

6209 DIBALATEN, SUAD WATAMAMA

6210 DICASARAN, NAZLAH MODIABA

6211 DICDICAN, JANICE MANGUBAT

6212 DICHOSA, ROBYN DAME NALDA

6213 DICHOSA, ROSE ALLIANA DE LEON

6214 DICHOSO, JUNELL RAE ULTRA

6215 DICKSON, NAOMI AGOSTO

6216 DIDAL, ELENA LUMIMBONG

6217 DIDULO, JAN MARIE NUEGAS

6218 DIEGAS, MERLY PLANAS

6219 DIEL, JENNIFE AREBALO

6220 DIENGO, ARGELYN VALLES

6221 DIESTA, DIANNE ROSE ALVARO

6222 DIESTA, DRAZ ARIAN MAULANIN

6223 DIESTO, SHARON GUMBAN

6224 DIEZ, CHERISSA MAE AÑASCO

6225 DIEZ, CRISTINE JOY BILLONES

6226 DIEZ, CYRIL MONK AÑASCO

6227 DIEZ, JESSIE JHON KITZ CLEMENTE

6228 DIFUNTORUM, JERIC MERCADO

6229 DIFUNTORUM, SHARON PARIÑAS

6230 DIG, MELVIN JAMES MEER

6231 DIGAL, YC GALLAZA

6232 DIGANDALAN, AILEEN LUMOGDA

6233 DIGANG, LIZIEL ALAMBATIN

6234 DIGNARAN, CHARRYNELL NACAYTUNA

6235 DIGNO, CHRISTIAN LEONAR

6236 DIGNO, CYNTHIAN JONEL LEONAR

6237 DIGNOS, ROSEVER ALMOSARA

6238 DIGWAY, MARCIAL DAO-ASEN

6239 DIHAYCO, JINKY VERNA PEJANA

6240 DIJAN, JESSABETH BUYAN

6241 DILANGALEN, MARIANNE OLIVERIO

6242 DILAO, AIRA JEN CARIDO

6243 DILAO, ROSALINE BERNARTE

6244 DIMAALA, KHENNETH BRIONES

6245 DIMAANDAL, LARRY ARAMAN

6246 DIMAANDAL, MARY KAE CATHERINE MERCADO

6247 DIMAANO, ANNA MIRELLA CRUZ

6248 DIMAANO, ARNEST DONES

6249 DIMAANO, JANELA WENDY ILAGAN

6250 DIMAANO, JASON PERRY REYNOSO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:127 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6251 DIMAANO, JOEL GERON

6252 DIMAANO, LOUGIEBELLE DESINGANO

6253 DIMAANO, MIKE HEDRICK LLANES

6254 DIMAANO, NANCY UNTALAN

6255 DIMAANO, ROLLY GUNO

6256 DIMACULANGAN, JULIE ANN MIRANDA

6257 DIMAG, CEDRIC PAUL ALAPA-AP

6258 DIMAGNAONG, RONN MARK BORONGAN

6259 DIMAILIG, MARYBETH BAUZON

6260 DIMAIN, ALLAYSA GRACE SABIAN

6261 DIMAL, EMMANUEL JAY DAVID

6262 DIMALALUAN, LOUIE MIRAS

6263 DIMALANTA, CZANI SILVESTRE

6264 DIMALAWANG, SOBOSOBO PANGCATAN

6265 DIMALIWAT, CHARMAINE AGUILAR

6266 DIMALNA, JALIL NIÑOFRANCO

6267 DIMALNA, NOBAISAH MACATANONG

6268 DIMALNA, TIHANIE RASCAL

6269 DIMAPILIS, EFREN JR LEPARDO

6270 DIMAPORO, FATIMAH TOTONG

6271 DIMAPORO, SAHARA OTTO

6272 DIMAPORO, SITTIE ASHIA AGUAM

6273 DIMARANAN, MARK ULAY

6274 DIMARAW, FATIMA SALIK

6275 DIMARUCOT, MARK JASON APILADO

6276 DIMAS, PIERRE POPEYE BUSOY

6277 DIMASU-AY, SHAIRA DENISE PAMPAG

6278 DIMASUHID, RITCHIE CUENCA

6279 DIMAUN, JESUS JR BRIONES

6280 DIMAUN, KRISTAL GAIL CANLAS

6281 DIMAYACYAC, EMELYN PABLEO

6282 DIMIAO, JENNIE TAPALES

6283 DIMNATANG, JAMEMAH BARUANG

6284 DINAUTO, IZZA KAYLA CORDESA

6285 DINERMAN, RHENA AMOR PACON

6286 DINEROS, PEARL SHAN DUGAN

6287 DINGAL, ARIEL PALEN

6288 DINGAL, MAY BELYN SOLIANO

6289 DINGAL, RHONEL IGUIN

6290 DINGCONG, FERNANDO JR MARANGA

6291 DINGDING, JERRALYN LLENA

6292 DINGDING, SARAH JANE QUILLO

6293 DINGLASA, MERLINDA CEBALLOS

6294 DINGLASA, REYNAN JALIGUE

6295 DINGLASAN, MA THERESA DE PAULA

6296 DINGLASAN, MARICEL AGUSTIN

6297 DINGLE, KARL ANGELO CUESTA

6298 DINGLE, LAURICE LANI CASTRO

6299 DINGLI, KIMBERLEY JANE DIOLAZO

6300 DINOY, JOSEPH GOMEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:128 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6301 DINSAY, JOY RAMOS

6302 DINULONG, CAROLINE GASSINGGA

6303 DINULOS, JOCELLE MAY VALMORIA

6304 DINZON, JENLIN AMISTOSO

6305 DIOCADO, JERLYN NACIONAL

6306 DIOCALES, CYAN OCENAR

6307 DIOCOLANO, AMEER DATUKALI

6308 DIODINA, ELDA ORAIS

6309 DIOLA, PAULA CAMILLE LIBAO

6310 DIOLATA, ANDRO JAY-AR ENDAYA

6311 DIOLAZO, CAMILLE ANN CRUZ

6312 DIONALDO, JEFFREY COMPETENTE

6313 DIONELA, KATHERINE DAQUIOAG

6314 DIONES, MIRAH DOLORA DANAO

6315 DIONGSON, JENNY MEPIEZA

6316 DIONISIO, JUANO LIO QUINTO

6317 DIONISIO, JULIEN GRACE YUMOL

6318 DIONISIO, RICA MAE LOPEZ

6319 DIONSON, KIM RODRIGUEZ

6320 DIONZON, NENVI FAME TICOBAY

6321 DIOQUINO, CHERRY MAE COMPACION

6322 DIOQUINO, NESTOR III BERSABE

6323 DIOSANO, EVENZER AGUJITAS

6324 DIOSAY, ABIGAIL DAGGAO

6325 DIOSES, DANICRIS FAITH ANTIMANO

6326 DIOSO, DAISY AMOR SALIGUMBA

6327 DIOSO, DANICA ANA MORANDARTE

6328 DIOSO, JUNE KIERVIN GAMBOA

6329 DIOSO, ROGELIO JR CAMPOS

6330 DIOT, GLECY MUNINIO

6331 DIOZON, GERLIE MENDOZA

6332 DIPAD, MARIA ANITA GONZALES

6333 DIPALAC, MARY JOY EVANGELISTA

6334 DIPASUPIL, BERNARDINO MANALO

6335 DIPASUPIL, MA JESSICA LUZON

6336 DIPATUAN, SAFINA JALAGAT

6337 DIPATUAN, SINAB PANIOROTAN

6338 DIRAIN, ALMIRA

6339 DIRECTO, KINDRED JOY RAMOS

6340 DIRECTO, MA JAMAICA ADORNA

6341 DIRIC, KENNETH IRVING ALEXANDER TAPAOAN

6342 DIRON, CHONA UCTAI

6343 DISLAG, MARY JENNY CASTRO

6344 DISOMIMBA, JALILAH MACAMANO

6345 DISOMIMBA, NORHANIYA MANDING

6346 DISTOR, ROSSELE LAURELES

6347 DISTURA, MIGUEL DOROTEO

6348 DITCHE, ROSAN ENANO

6349 DIVA, ANALOU DADIVAS

6350 DIVA, JENNIFER FORTU

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:129 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6351 DIVERA, JOIADA CUMAHIG

6352 DIVINAGRACIA, CRISTY CONAG

6353 DIVINAGRACIA, LESLIE REQUINA

6354 DIVINAGRACIA, MALYN DE LOS SANTOS

6355 DIVINAGRACIA, MARIA ANGELICA MANALILI

6356 DIVINAGRACIA, MAY ROMULO

6357 DIVINAGRACIA, SUE VIÑALON

6358 DIVINO, MA DIVINA JARINA

6359 DIWA, BENSON SOBREPEÑA

6360 DIWA, MARK LOUIE SINQUE

6361 DIWA, SUSIEMAE ANTOLINO

6362 DIWATA, JULIETA ODTOJAN

6363 DIZON, CATHERINE JAYME

6364 DIZON, DINA REYES

6365 DIZON, EDEN MARY ABELLANIDA

6366 DIZON, JAN KENNETH QUITIOL

6367 DIZON, JAY DIAZ

6368 DIZON, JERALD OCOL

6369 DIZON, JHOAN CABUJAT

6370 DIZON, JOHN LOUIE DANTES

6371 DIZON, KIM TONY

6372 DIZON, LUZVIMINDA TANAUAN

6373 DIZON, MARICEL KATIGBAK

6374 DIZON, MARLY CABRIGAS

6375 DIZON, MARYJEAN ALCUETAS

6376 DIZON, MAY FRANCE MATEO

6377 DIZON, MEL JOY BAHANDI

6378 DIZON, PABLITO BALUYOT

6379 DIZON, PETCHY QUIBAN

6380 DIZON, PRINCESS ARIGANDO

6381 DIZON, RAQUEL APAS

6382 DIZON, RAQUEL BARTOLOME

6383 DIZON, ROMA GRACE HERAMIA

6384 DIZON, RONNIE LIRIO

6385 DIZON, SHIKAINAH DAGUN

6386 DIZON, SHIRLEY OBANI

6387 DIZON, WENDY ANN NOBLE

6388 DIZOR, YORADYL CALIAO

6389 DIÑO, JOVILLE CATABAY

6390 DOBLA, ARIS VILLAREAL

6391 DOBLON, ERO KEMMUEL DE VERGARA

6392 DOBLON, KEVIN DE LOS SANTOS

6393 DOBLON, PRINCESS AMANTE

6394 DOCALLAS, ZEBULUN CONGOWAN

6395 DOCDOC, JOLLIBEE SARCON

6396 DOCDOCIL, MUFFIT MAJORENOS

6397 DOCENA, CHARMAINE MACABINQUEL

6398 DOCOS, JUDE MACASUSI

6399 DOCOT, JUDY ANN GONZALES

6400 DOCTOLERO, JESSA MAE LAGUA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:130 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6401 DOCTOR, ILONA JEAN BARJA

6402 DOCULAN, GLOVEL BALAGOT

6403 DOCUSIN, JOVANY TRINIDAD

6404 DOFILES, LILY MAE LOPEZ

6405 DOJILLO, JELICA DE CADIZ

6406 DOKEY, REMEGIO JR BALAWIS

6407 DOL, MARISSA POLICARPIO

6408 DOLAR, AGUSTIN TROZO

6409 DOLENDO, CARY MALAGA

6410 DOLFO, NEFLOR LENTIJA

6411 DOLIENTAS, JOY ANN DOROTEO

6412 DOLINDO, JOEY MENDOZA

6413 DOLLESIN, JANE KATHLEEN DEYTO

6414 DOLLETE, JELEVIE FRANCISCO

6415 DOLLETE, NORIEGEN BERNALDE

6416 DOLOGUIN, MARIVIC DIOGOSO

6417 DOLOJAN, MIKEE BUMANLAG

6418 DOLOQUE, ROGELYN LLANETA

6419 DOLOR, JOHN ANTHONY

6420 DOLORES, JUPITER LACAMBRA

6421 DOLORITO, RICHEL VARONA

6422 DOLORMENTE, HELEN GRACE PATI

6423 DOLOROSA, CARLOS LUIS ROSITA

6424 DOMALAON, ANALIZA ECHAGUE

6425 DOMALAON, ARCHIE REC BENEDICTO

6426 DOMAN, ARVIN MENDOZA

6427 DOMAUB, LAIDAH BARAGUIR

6428 DOMDOM, AMELITA BALAN

6429 DOMIDER, CLEA MAY MAGBANUA

6430 DOMINCEL, SHERRY MAE LAGDA

6431 DOMINCIL, JENELYN GANOTICE

6432 DOMINGCIL, DIVIRLY DONAIRI

6433 DOMINGO, AILEEN DULDULAO

6434 DOMINGO, ALDWIN YUSON

6435 DOMINGO, ARVIN ANTONIO

6436 DOMINGO, CRISTINA QUIÑO

6437 DOMINGO, EMMERSON DUGAY

6438 DOMINGO, FREDDIE JR WAJE

6439 DOMINGO, GELLIANNE JOYCE AÑOVER

6440 DOMINGO, HARA JAN YSULAN

6441 DOMINGO, IANCARL BALINON

6442 DOMINGO, JENNELYN GARANCHO

6443 DOMINGO, JESSIE TUNGOL

6444 DOMINGO, JESUSA BABARAN

6445 DOMINGO, KAREN MAE RUIZ

6446 DOMINGO, LORENA RIVERA

6447 DOMINGO, LORENA SANTIAGO

6448 DOMINGO, MARIA JESSICA MANGUERA

6449 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY PASTOR

6450 DOMINGO, MARY JANE QUINTOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:131 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6451 DOMINGO, NESTOR JR ALCANTARA

6452 DOMINGO, NOEMI DANGLA

6453 DOMINGO, RECHELLE PAULO

6454 DOMINGO, RENIEL MUÑEZA

6455 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR MISLANG

6456 DOMINGO, ROSEMARIE ANTONIO

6457 DOMINGO, VINESA BUENO

6458 DOMINGUEZ, ARTURO ESTILAR

6459 DOMINGUEZ, JADE LICUP

6460 DOMINGUEZ, MA IVY REGAÑON

6461 DOMINGUIANO, ROY BAEZA

6462 DOMINICO, FEMMY ROSE GRANCENA

6463 DOMINO, JOAHNNA PAULINE AGACITA

6464 DOMIS, JHINDRA LYNE AROCO

6465 DOMOGUEN, CYBIL GELIDO

6466 DOMONDON, KAREN TENEDERO

6467 DOMONDON, MONICA MOLINA

6468 DOMPALES, DELIGHT JOY BERDON

6469 DONA-AL, CHRISTINA SUYAO

6470 DONAIRE, EVANGELINE ABUDA

6471 DONALDO, ANNIE UY

6472 DONASCO, CECILE JEAN PACIENTE

6473 DONASCO, JAYPEE ORAL

6474 DONASCO, MA CRISELDA ARROYO

6475 DONASCO, MA CRISTY ARROYO

6476 DONATO, DEXTER MAGAS

6477 DONATO, EUNICE MAE PIMENTEL

6478 DONATO, MARICHU ESTRELLA

6479 DONATO, MARIE PREMIER ANGELIE DANNUG

6480 DONDRIANO, MAILENE IGBALIC

6481 DONGGA-AS, CHESTER NGAYA-AN

6482 DONGGA-AS, JULIE BALAG-AY

6483 DONGGAYAO, CHRISTINE JOY BULAWE

6484 DONGGON, NITCHEL MALINUCA

6485 DONGIL, MAI JAN BARRIOS

6486 DONGUINES, ARVIN OCLEASO

6487 DONGUINES, BENDEL DEMOTICA

6488 DORADO, DANILO BEDON

6489 DORADO, GILLEAN COMENDADOR

6490 DORADO, JUVY BALIERBARE

6491 DORADO, ROMANO CABREROS

6492 DORDAS, AIRA ENOPIA

6493 DORDAS, LUTHER JOHN BALBERONA

6494 DORIA, ELVIE BUENO

6495 DORIA, REY YRA CASTRO

6496 DORIAS, MAY BUG-OS

6497 DORICO, MARICAR GOCO

6498 DORMENDO, ARCHIE ALOZ

6499 DOROMAL, CHERYL GABIJA

6500 DOROMAL, CLERISSA SABIDO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:132 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6501 DORON, BERNADETH CAÑETE

6502 DORON, MA DONNA CASTINO

6503 DORONG, SHANE KATHERINE TUERCO

6504 DORONGON, MAE MAHUSAY

6505 DOROON, JORLIE BACAG

6506 DOROPAN, REGEAN LADROMA

6507 DOROTEO, NANETH BAUTISTA

6508 DOROY, EVANGELINE ZHA ZHA SABAITON

6509 DOSAL, JACQUELOU LOBESTO

6510 DOTADO, MARY ANN CEMITARA

6511 DOTOLIO, HANNAH LOU ADOLFO

6512 DOYDOY, EMALEN SUMATRA

6513 DOYOLA, MARIETCHEL BARBAS

6514 DOYONGAN, JEAN VALERIE MENDEZ

6515 DREZA, EDEN POTOT

6516 DRILON, CATHERINE ANN JANINE DURAN

6517 DRILON, JOHN MARK TEJADA

6518 DRILON, REY JUN PUERTO

6519 DRILON, REYNO GACANG

6520 DRIO, RIZZA MARIE LARIRIT

6521 DRIZ, CLARENCE AUSTRIA

6522 DU, JIPPIE FELICANO

6523 DUAK, RECHELL TAKINAN

6524 DUAMAN, MERALYN SAUT

6525 DUARTE, JOANNIE TANTAN

6526 DUASO, CORNELIO GARBO

6527 DUAYAN, KATREENA MIRANDA

6528 DUBLIN, MARIA FLORESA GERUELA

6529 DUBRICO, TRACY AMIS

6530 DUCAY, ELNA GRACE MACASERO

6531 DUCAYEN, RACHEL THERESE MALLEN

6532 DUCDUCAN, RODRIGO BOY JR VILLAMOR

6533 DUCUSIN, GRACE MANIPON

6534 DUCUT, FARRAH ROSA WANTA

6535 DUDOC, WILSON MELAD

6536 DUE, JOSEFINA CRISANTA DEUS

6537 DUENA, FEDENCIO JR VELASCO

6538 DUERME, ANABELLE BALMORES

6539 DUERO, SHERA MAY CABUGA

6540 DUEÑAS, AILYN AXALAN

6541 DUEÑOS, ANJANET APRECIO

6542 DUGA, ANTONETTE VILLARIES

6543 DUGA, JOHAIRA BENITO

6544 DUGA, REGINE NUNEZ

6545 DUGAN, NELLY LELIS

6546 DUGANG, EMMA IBALE

6547 DUGAY, REYSAN MANGOLINCHAO

6548 DUGOS, RONALD PANCHO

6549 DUGUIAWE, GLYNESE TAMUS

6550 DUHAYLUNGSOD, QUEENIE DE CAFE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:133 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6551 DUHAYLUNGSOD, REYCIL YUAG

6552 DUHINO, DHOLLY DOQUEZA

6553 DUHINO, KEMBERLY DOQUESA

6554 DUKA, GINA AMANTE

6555 DUKA, MARIA ANALIZA DELFINO

6556 DULA, ROVIELYN REAGA

6557 DULAM, GLEEAPH MONTAÑO

6558 DULAUGON, VIRGINIA MARIA KAPALUNGAN

6559 DULAWAN, KLARISSA BUNONG

6560 DULAY, HAZEL SALEY

6561 DULAY, HEZEL ARCEGA

6562 DULAY, IRENE MISAL

6563 DULAY, MARIA ALMY MULI

6564 DULAY, NANCY BUSTILLO

6565 DULAY, RENE BOY GENITA

6566 DULCE, CHRISTINA MAUREEN SALANG

6567 DULCE, EVANGELINE LERON

6568 DULDULAO, CLOD LORENCE DULDULAO

6569 DULFO, LOI AILA MORALLOS

6570 DULLA, RHEA BERNAL

6571 DULLANO, NATY BALIBOL

6572 DULLAS, MARIFE VILELA

6573 DULLER, ROMELINE JAVIER

6574 DULLIN, RUSELL DACOL

6575 DULNUAN, ASHLEY BULAHAO

6576 DULNUAN, CRESILDA UBANAN

6577 DULNUAN, NOVEBA BALLAGAN

6578 DULNUAN, WENCY HUMIWAT

6579 DUMA-O, MICHELLE MARANAN

6580 DUMA-UP, JENNY PAICOL

6581 DUMABOC, ARCELA CASTRO

6582 DUMADAG, GRACE DELOS REYES

6583 DUMADAG, MARITES GERVACIO

6584 DUMAGA, OLERY TACLOY

6585 DUMAGAT, JEVIN BARCIA

6586 DUMAGUING, HEIDI DUNOL

6587 DUMAGUING, MARIFE LOPENA

6588 DUMALAOG, JASPER CLARK CHUA

6589 DUMALASA, ROSE-ANN DAVID

6590 DUMALE, CLYMENE GAYLE NAVARRETE

6591 DUMALOGDOG, JELA DUMALAOG

6592 DUMAM-AG, SHANIZ FERNANDEZ

6593 DUMANACAL, JAYSON CANDARI

6594 DUMANDAL, SHIENALYN SALAMAT

6595 DUMANOG, ROD CADALIG

6596 DUMAPIT, HANNA GRACE BULANA

6597 DUMASIG, ROSELENE ALEJANDRO

6598 DUMAY, RODENJEAN DACERA

6599 DUMAYAG, VESNA LYKA LUCAS

6600 DUMAYAHON, NEIL PUGONG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:134 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6601 DUMBRIQUE, MA ANNABELLE SERRANO

6602 DUMDUM, SHIERRY GIL GAYANILO

6603 DUMLAO, NORIE GUERRERO

6604 DUMO, ANALIZA ABUBAKAR

6605 DUMOL, DANICA ROSE SUBERE

6606 DUNGCA, GLORYFE PAMUNAG

6607 DUNGCA, JENIFER DAVID

6608 DUNGO, ARIEL BUG-ATAN

6609 DUNGOG, FARIDA MAUREEN ANTONIO

6610 DUNGOG, FARINA SILVANO

6611 DUNGON, KHEMUEL GOMEZ

6612 DUNQUE, SHELLA MIRAVELES

6613 DUNTING, ROCZAN ELORDE

6614 DUOT, DENNIS CARLOS

6615 DUPINGAY, RUTH GRACE TUMAPANG

6616 DUPIO, GILMER SUCAL

6617 DUPIT, MELODY SHIELA PELIAS

6618 DUPLA, JOSEPHINE QUANSO

6619 DUPOL, JOELYN ZANE SANTOS

6620 DUPRA, NENITA MARIANO

6621 DUQUE, JOY CADUNGON

6622 DUQUE, REY LAURENCE PELLOSIS

6623 DURA, BABYLYN SALTING

6624 DURADO, RANDY BUGTO

6625 DURADO, WYNNVIE RICO

6626 DURAL, JANE GARMA

6627 DURAN, DAVYMORE SALVADOR

6628 DURAN, DENVER JAMES ESPIRITU

6629 DURAN, FRANCISCO JR MACATIMPAG

6630 DURAN, GIOVANNI CALISIN

6631 DURAN, RHENIE GAVIOLA

6632 DURANO, REDGEL ANDO

6633 DURANTE, CHRISTINE PATRICIO

6634 DURANTE, JOANA ESTAQUIO

6635 DUREZA, MITCHEL SULLAGA

6636 DURIAN, MICHELLE GAY DAMASCO

6637 DURIAS, LEANILEE CODILLA

6638 DURO, LOVELILET MARIANO

6639 DURO, MA ALYANA LORAINE ASIONES

6640 DURON, KRISTHEL VENUS REGENCIA

6641 DURON, SHELLA MIE MONTEBON

6642 DUROY, OLLIE KEARL GHAN

6643 DURWIN, ARIEL AGUSTIN

6644 DUYAN, ALICEABELL PORTE

6645 DUZA, MARUCE ALIPIO

6646 DUÑGO, DIANE MAY DELOS SANTOS

6647 EA, FAYE MARIE ARCAN

6648 EALA, LOVELYN MARCELINO

6649 EBAJAN, MARGIE ANN CAL

6650 EBALAN, HAZEL GARCIA

6651 EBALE, FREDAY GIN NATINGA

6652 EBALO, JOMARK

6653 EBARITA, HAZEL MAE CORILLA

6654 EBARLE, MANELYN MATURAN

6655 EBAÑEZ, EDMARK SILVESTRE

6656 EBCAS, RECHEL LIRATAO

6657 EBDANI, LESTER DEL ROSARIO

6658 EBESA, MARK BELONGHILOT

6659 EBIAS, JERVY TAN

6660 EBISA, SHANNIN OKIT

6661 EBOL, ARYAN CABUNTOG

6662 EBORA, JOHN PAUL MAGUNDAYAO

6663 EBORA, MARIA MICAELA LAURELES

6664 EBORA, RANNDEE CALDITO

6665 EBOÑA, TEMOTEA REGALARIO

6666 EBRADA, CRISTINA GONZALES

6667 EBRON, CLARIZ FAYE GONZAGA

6668 EBRON, EDEROSE MACALINTAL

6669 EBRON, JESHZA MAE ARANGCON

6670 EBUEZA, WENDRA PAGOBO

6671 ECALDRE, FREDDIE HILARIO

6672 ECAT, ANGELICA ANHAG

6673 ECEVEDO, PEBLES ANN CAGUITQUIT

6674 ECHALUCE, MARK LAURENCE BANTA

6675 ECHAPARE, SHELLENE DELA PEÑA

6676 ECHAVEZ, BLINDA LYNN ALINSOOT

6677 ECHAVEZ, CHRISTY FUENTES

6678 ECHAVEZ, CLIFFED ANN TOMBOC

6679 ECHAVEZ, VANNIZA LINDA QUIMPANG

6680 ECHON, RHEA MAE ISULAT

6681 ECLE, ESTEPHINE JOY ARMA

6682 ECLEO, JENNIFER UGAY

6683 ECLEVIA, JAY EDQUID

6684 ECLIPSE, MARGIETHEL BARNES

6685 ECOL, ASHER GABRIELLE FLORENO

6686 EDA, JOVELYN ESPARTERO

6687 EDAD, MARIA ANNGIELYN REYES

6688 EDADES, ELMER JAYSON LOPEZ

6689 EDANGAL, RITA EDNILAG

6690 EDAÑO, STEVEN OLIVER GIL

6691 EDDING, LAIZA PUDDIN

6692 EDEN, ALONA LASTIMOSO

6693 EDER, MARYLUZ DOLENTE

6694 EDEROSAS, GRACE SUNOGAN

6695 EDIS, KIMBERLY

6696 EDOL, GEN LOCLOC

6697 EDOL, SUNSHINE CADEROS

6698 EDON, ZENIA ROSE URSAL

6699 EDORA, DONNA CANSAS

6700 EDQUILA, LEONIE BALDIVINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:136 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6701 EDRAD, RELAISA TEJADA

6702 EDROSOLO, DALE HANTOC

6703 EDROZO, APRIL JADE VALDEZ

6704 EDUARDO, MA VICTORIA ABANTO

6705 EDUARTE, RUBILYN BALOSBALOS

6706 EDUCALAN, IRENE AURORA BALILI

6707 EDULLANTES, ARIAN MAGADAN

6708 EDULLANTES, MICHELLE JEANNE RAZONADO

6709 EDULSA, ALDRIN BERNARDO

6710 EDUSMA, MAILA ABANIEL

6711 EFERICTO, ROSELLE DASCO

6712 EFONDO, CHRISTINE ALBUS

6713 EGALLA, JEFFERSON LEDDA

6714 EGANA, BRIAN CHRISTIAN MORALLOS

6715 EGAO, ARIEL

6716 EGAO, JAIMELY MAE TULO

6717 EGAR, GRACELYN ANOOS

6718 EGAÑA, EUPHROSYN PIYAW

6719 EGENIAS, RIA CHRISTINE NADAO

6720 EGINA, REYJASSON VILLANUEVA

6721 EGMAO, ZENDY ALMANDRES

6722 EGONIA, MARK ANTHONY PLATON

6723 EGOS, CHARIE SATURINAS

6724 EGOT, MADEL BAGASBAS

6725 EGUILLON, CHONA LICOT

6726 EGUNA, RACHELLE MAE BALDESCO

6727 EGWARAS, ROWLAND PARAFINA

6728 EJARA, DEMIE FHEEN MADERA

6729 EJERA, ANGELINE QUIÑO

6730 EJERCITO, SHARINA DE SERRA

6731 EJES, NORIEL PEREZ

6732 EJOC, JEANEBETH SALCEDO

6733 EJON, RUTH ALO

6734 EJORANGO, JESUSA PILAPIL

6735 ELABA, MANUEL JR DE BLAS

6736 ELAMPARO, MARLY REMATADO

6737 ELAMPARO, MARY JANE OCAMPO

6738 ELAR, FEL ROSE BASAS

6739 ELARCOSA, LILIBETH ESCARIO

6740 ELAURZA, FLOYD LOZADA

6741 ELAYAN, RAYNALD ORTIZ

6742 ELBANBUENA, MA CONNIE STA ROMANA

6743 ELBO, ERIZA GALICIA

6744 ELCA, REGINA VILLAMOR

6745 ELCAMEL, JESSE KIM VELEZ

6746 ELCARTE, ETHEL OLEO

6747 ELDANI, MOHAMMAD SHARIEF SAPAIH

6748 ELECCION, ERICA SHIMEY RESURRECCION

6749 ELECCION, GLEN CUTING

6750 ELEGADO, JAYMEE DE LEON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:137 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6751 ELEJEDA, FAMELA JANE CASTAÑARES

6752 ELEJORDE, JESA JABONILLO

6753 ELEJORDE, NELIA AMGAO

6754 ELEJORDE, ROWENA COMANDANTE

6755 ELEMENTO, ALMA ALITEG

6756 ELEMENTO, GERSON ECHON

6757 ELEPTICO, MA ARNMAE ABAD

6758 ELESTERIO, RYAN RAM GENOBIA

6759 ELEUTERIO, ANNA MARIE OLID

6760 ELEVENCIONADO, KIMBERLY LAURENCIO

6761 ELGARIO, CHIARA RUTH JOCSON

6762 ELI, KHRISTEL JEANNE AMACIO

6763 ELIAS, KATHRYN ULANGHUTAN

6764 ELIAS, MUSHIENA ULANGUTAN

6765 ELIAS, RUKAIDA ULANGHUTAN

6766 ELIC, JUDITH GARCIA

6767 ELICARTE, MARY BERNADETTE FLORES

6768 ELICO, COLYN MARGAS

6769 ELIGOYO, DIONYSEPH NAVAREZ

6770 ELISEO, MARICAR LIZADA

6771 ELISTERIO, LEA MEA CORONA

6772 ELIVADO, ELAINE CRISTOBAL

6773 ELIZALDE, IVY ANN TAMONDONG

6774 ELIZAN, RIOLYN ALTICHE

6775 ELLA, MA ANGELICA MENDOZA

6776 ELLA, NADDIN MOQUERIO

6777 ELLARINA, YLAIZA MAE CANDILADO

6778 ELLAZAR, MARIBEL BAUTISTA

6779 ELLES, NANCY TAMBOLOGAN

6780 ELLO, MARVIELYN JOY CADLAON

6781 ELLORANDO, ERMIE GRACE BAÑEZ

6782 ELLORIMO, PHEREY FAITH AMURAO

6783 ELMINAZE, BERNADETTE LAGRIMAS

6784 ELNAR, ED RYAN RADOC

6785 ELNAR, KRISTINE PAJUELAS

6786 ELOLA, RECHEL EMBESTRO

6787 ELOPRE, JOHN PATRICK LAYUG

6788 ELORDE, JULIUS PERGES

6789 ELORIAGA, ZENELVIE VIOLA

6790 ELPA, NORMAN JR ARDANIEL

6791 ELUMBARING, ANDREW HOMIL GALLEPOSO

6792 ELUMBARING, ARCELITA QUIZO

6793 ELUMBARING, LENIE TACADAO

6794 ELVAMBUENA, FIONNA MARIE OBEBE

6795 ELVIÑA, LLOYD SABAYO

6796 EMAN, ALJUMAILAH UTALA

6797 EMBANG, ETHELYNE TOMAS

6798 EMBEDIA, KAREN JANE DETOYATO

6799 EMBODO, AILYN MALABAD

6800 EMETERIO, RESALIEN BAYOBO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:138 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6801 EMILIO, ANGELINE DELOS SANTOS

6802 EMILIO, LIM MACARIO

6803 EMIT, ULYSSES PATILUNA

6804 EMMANUEL, GERALDINE PANES

6805 EMMANUEL, VICTOR II GATDULA

6806 EMONG, EDRYL DORMENTES

6807 EMOY, MARNIE VILLAMOR

6808 EMPACIS, MAY DAPHNEY BACUDAN

6809 EMPERADO, RENGIELYN BARQUIO

6810 EMPINO, CHALDEAN CORDERO

6811 EMPLAMADO, ROSELA QUEMADA

6812 EMPLEO, SEIREN ROSE AGAPAY

6813 EMPLEO, YVONIE BERMUDEZ

6814 EMUTAN, JINKY LIBRE

6815 ENABE, RONACHRIS ASIS

6816 ENAD, REN MARK ABONITALLA

6817 ENAJE, ABIGAIL FUGA

6818 ENANO, DIANE LAMOG

6819 ENCABO, GYNIEZA SARGUILLA

6820 ENCABO, JOANN SABELLANO

6821 ENCABO, LEONABABE RABANEZ

6822 ENCABO, MAUREEN BRILLANTES

6823 ENCANTO, DARRA GRACE ARELLANO

6824 ENCARNACION, JOY IDOS

6825 ENCARNACION, LEA DEGOLLADO

6826 ENCENDENCIA, JOEL MARASIGAN

6827 ENCINA, JULIET REDOÑA

6828 ENCINAS, ALDWIN MACUHA

6829 ENCINAS, IRENE CAHINDE

6830 ENCISA, KURT JOHN AQUINO

6831 ENCISO, AMILOU EGARGO

6832 ENCISO, RECHELLE NAVAL

6833 ENCOMIENDA, ELJANE CASUMPANG

6834 ENCONADO, MARY BLESS OSTIA

6835 ENDAYA, LARA THEA LARA

6836 ENDIAFE, ROJER ARSIBUTCHI

6837 ENDICO, RICK BASUL

6838 ENDING, MICHELLE GRACE SANCHEZ

6839 ENDINO, AILLEEN DAGOHOY

6840 ENDIONELA, JOMAR VILLAMIN

6841 ENDO, GERALDINE NEGRO

6842 ENDOZO, RHENELYN DIMAANO

6843 ENDRACA, KATRINA FUNELAS

6844 ENDRICOSO, RISA TOLINTINO

6845 ENDRINAL, ROMANO DANMIELE VERGARA

6846 ENERIO, MARK ROBEL ATOC

6847 ENESANDO, MARY GRACE DELGADO

6848 ENETORIO, NORDEN GELACIO

6849 ENG-OP, RACHEL SAGGOB

6850 ENGCOY, CARL MARTIN ROSALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:139 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6851 ENGKING, NEYMARK TERO

6852 ENGUERRA, ANNE PURA

6853 ENGUERRA, SHEKINAH GLORIE ORACION

6854 ENIG, EMMALYN SANGCAAN

6855 ENJAMBRE, FRED NIÑO CRAMPATANTA

6856 ENRICOSO, FERELUCK CABABAT

6857 ENRIQUE, KIMBERLY ANN SEBASTE

6858 ENRIQUEZ, DHON ORTIGOZA

6859 ENRIQUEZ, ELIZA GIMENEZ

6860 ENRIQUEZ, JAMIE BUSCAS

6861 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN BATIANCILA

6862 ENRIQUEZ, JONNEL ROXAS

6863 ENRIQUEZ, KADEEM KERT ZAMORA

6864 ENRIQUEZ, KARLA MAE PILAR

6865 ENRIQUEZ, KATRINA VILLAREAL

6866 ENRIQUEZ, LOVELY RISSAH MANGALINDAN

6867 ENRIQUEZ, MA CLARITA SAYAJON

6868 ENRIQUEZ, MERNALYN SALUDES

6869 ENRIQUEZ, MIRLEN GRACE MARTIN

6870 ENRIQUEZ, REY CALVO

6871 ENRIQUEZ, RUTH MANALO

6872 ENRIQUEZ, SHARON FABILLAR

6873 ENRIQUEZ, STEPHEN RAY TORRES

6874 ENTEA, RONA JEAN MORALLOS

6875 ENTERA, HENRY ENRICOSO

6876 ENTING, MEVA XANTHEE CAMILLER

6877 ENTING, RACEL CASTILLAJA

6878 ENTONG, JENILYN OCMER

6879 ENUMERABLES, ANA ROSE CAMIÑA

6880 EPITACIO, CRISTINA BODOLLO

6881 EQUIA, CHARMAE TIANCHON

6882 EQUIAS, GRETCHEN GAPAY

6883 EQUIAS, VIRONICA “VIRUN” GAO-GAO

6884 ER-ER, BREGEEN GARCIANO

6885 ERADA, WILNA GRACE PALETE

6886 ERAN, SHERRY ASIMAN

6887 ERANDIO, CRISTYL JANE TAPE

6888 ERANDIO, LEA ENRIQUEZ

6889 ERANDIO, MARIFE ABARNAS

6890 ERANDIO, PATRICIA MAE SARGENTO

6891 ERANISTA, FLINKY BELLE BUENDICHO

6892 ERASGA, MARIAN FAITH VENTURILLO

6893 ERAÑA, PRINCESS LADY-LIN CHEN

6894 ERAÑELA, IMFAME MONTEALTO

6895 ERCIA, JONABEL TOLEDO

6896 ERECE, CHARMAINE ALIPIO

6897 EREJER, RHODORA LLANETA

6898 ERES, JUNA FE BAIS

6899 ERES, RANNIEL RENJ AQUINO

6900 ERESE, MARICEL AGAPITO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:140 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6901 ERESE, ROMEO III DOMINGO

6902 ERESMAS, GRACE MARTIN

6903 EREVE, EVARESTO MOTOL

6904 ERGINA, JEMIMAH RUBI

6905 ERGO, CHARLYN MARIE OLOG

6906 ERIBAL, ANDREAN CATIMBANG

6907 ERIGA, ANNABEL BREGANZA

6908 ERLANO, CRISTIE ESPALDON

6909 ERMAC, MARK ANTHONY ARDIENTE

6910 ERMEM, LAURA MACHAROM

6911 ERMITA, RICHARD TAMAREZ

6912 ERNACIO, REANNE DACUYA

6913 ERNI, MARY JOY ANNE PENUS

6914 ERO, MARIA THERESA ACOPIO

6915 EROA, IMEE BATARIO

6916 EROY, MARY JANE ELLO

6917 ESBIETO, JOHN CARL SAMAR

6918 ESCABA, JOHN CARLO ALCANTARA

6919 ESCALA, LEAHLOU DELOS SANTOS

6920 ESCALA, MA JUDY ANN RAQUIZA

6921 ESCALA, MIRABEL MULLE

6922 ESCALANTE, FRANCHESCA ELOISE MANGUBA

6923 ESCALANTE, MA BERNADETTE PLANTA

6924 ESCALANTE, NEIL ANTHONY GORTEZA

6925 ESCALANTE, ROSABELLE LEGASPI

6926 ESCALAÑA, MA IVEE KRISEL TAGUD

6927 ESCALERA, MARIA LOURDES TALBO

6928 ESCALON, LEA PEARL GUILLERMO

6929 ESCANDOR, JERSON DICHOSO

6930 ESCANILLAS, CHARITY FE SOBRINO

6931 ESCARAN, MAYE GILBUENA

6932 ESCARCHA, MILDRED

6933 ESCARIAL, ROMEO MAG-OSARA

6934 ESCARILLA, SHEKINAH GAANAN

6935 ESCARIO, MAILA MAJABA

6936 ESCARO, REGINA GRACE PIGOS

6937 ESCAÑO, ROMMARK VALIENTE

6938 ESCLETO, CHARMAINE DIAZ

6939 ESCOBAL, ABEGAIL MARCIA

6940 ESCOBAR, KHRIZAL GACURAY

6941 ESCOBAR, LLOWELYN ABREA

6942 ESCOBAR, MABETH ROSACAY

6943 ESCOBER, ERWIN MILIANG

6944 ESCOBIDO, REGINE MAE MESA

6945 ESCOLANO, EDGAR BUSTON

6946 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ALLAN PAMA

6947 ESCOSIA, GEELAH MARIE TADENA

6948 ESCOSIO, REX ARQUIZA

6949 ESCOTO, JAYSON PANGILINAN

6950 ESCOTO, JEANILYN CAVITE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:141 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

6951 ESCOTON, DANICA CLEMENTE

6952 ESCOTON, FILIPINAS NIÑEL

6953 ESCOTON, GARY DAVE IMPERIAL

6954 ESCOTOTO, CHARLENE MEDICE

6955 ESCUADRO, ALVEN TAGPUNO

6956 ESCUADRO, KAHRLO IVAR DANGARAN

6957 ESCUETA, HAZEL PAJARES

6958 ESCUETA, RACHYL MARIBETH FABELLO

6959 ESCUETA, RAYMUND JUSTIN BARCENAS

6960 ESDRELON, ALDRIN GEORGE CATUBO

6961 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY MALIC

6962 ESGUERRA, EDELISA BALUBAR

6963 ESGUERRA, JAN AIMARIE JOSE

6964 ESGUERRA, MARITES BARRAMEDA

6965 ESIC, FELISA CARBON

6966 ESLABRA, DIANA JEAN RAMILO

6967 ESLABRA, PRINCESS MIKHA TAPAR

6968 ESLAO, DANNIESSEN GAMBOA

6969 ESMABE, JHONA CARALE

6970 ESMAIL, BABYRUTH BENITO

6971 ESMAIL, HIDAYA GAMON

6972 ESMAIL, MERHANA HADJI IBRAHIM

6973 ESMAIL, NABILA GUINAR

6974 ESMANA, SARA JANE ARADELA

6975 ESMELE, ROI VINCENT ESCALA

6976 ESMENDA, AILENE SANCHEZ

6977 ESMENDA, SAM EPHRAIM ISAIAS

6978 ESMERES, CHERRY ANTONIO

6979 ESMERIA, JEROME GERERO

6980 ESMERO, DOFER DAVE GAMOROT

6981 ESMEÑO, CRISTHEL CRISPO

6982 ESMILLA, ZOSIMA LACAR

6983 ESOY, MARICEL TIZON

6984 ESPADA, MIRIAM CATEDRILLA

6985 ESPADA, ROCKYSON JAY TAMTAMAN

6986 ESPADERA, ARLYN OBAS

6987 ESPADERO, RITCHELLE ANNE PATANINDAGAT

6988 ESPADILLA, ARNOLD JR SABIDO

6989 ESPADOR, ARLEN AGUANTA

6990 ESPANILLA, KIMBERLY TOLOSA

6991 ESPANSO, ABONESA CALAMBA

6992 ESPANTO, DANICA TASONG

6993 ESPARAGUERA, CARYL VILLASANTE

6994 ESPARES, DIANA BARQUILLA

6995 ESPARES, ELLEN ROSE MOSQUERA

6996 ESPARTERO, JHAKE PEREZ

6997 ESPARTERO, MARICAR OCCEÑA

6998 ESPAYOS, DARIA FIGUERAS

6999 ESPAÑO, DINA TURLA

7000 ESPAÑO, IRIS MASIBAG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:142 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

7001 ESPAÑOL, GERMELYN GITGANO

7002 ESPAÑOL, JOE ANN MILLET

7003 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELENE TACPALAN

7004 ESPAÑOLA, DELSON PREVADO

7005 ESPAÑOLA, JERAMIE SUMANDO

7006 ESPAÑOLA, MADELEINE PEDREGOSA

7007 ESPAÑOLA, MARY MIE FRANCISCO

7008 ESPEDIDO, EVANGELYN ABEJERO

7009 ESPEJO, VIC ALPE

7010 ESPEJON, MARK ANTHONY DELA TORRE

7011 ESPELITA, CLARICE CELESTIAL

7012 ESPELLARGA, MAE COCO

7013 ESPENIDA, DARLENE PAUNIL

7014 ESPENILLA, JANISSA SOLA

7015 ESPERA, JAY REMY BALDESTAMON

7016 ESPERANZA, EDLYN CARINO

7017 ESPERANZA, RYAN AQUINO

7018 ESPERANZATE, ACE NOEL CAMAHIN

7019 ESPERAS, NOVA JAYA CADEZAL

7020 ESPERAT, JESSIBEL TUSE

7021 ESPERIDA, ANWAR JESUS OLLETA

7022 ESPEÑA, EDCHEL GAY GALEDO

7023 ESPEÑA, MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN

7024 ESPIEL, VERGENIA CRELIGO

7025 ESPILLO, SHAYRAH BARRIENTOS

7026 ESPINA, CHENCHEN DUCAY

7027 ESPINA, GERALD DEAN JR CABERTE

7028 ESPINA, MARIA DEL CARMEN ZAMORRO

7029 ESPINA, MARK JOHN LOU SANCOVER

7030 ESPINAS, PAUL VINCENT CABOBOY

7031 ESPINAS, SHERWIN GUTLAY

7032 ESPINELI, CHRISTIAN CANIA

7033 ESPINO, ROCHELLE TABIANO

7034 ESPINOLA, ADONIS JAYVEE UMALI

7035 ESPINOSA, EUNICE JANE AGUILAR

7036 ESPINOSA, GENELYN DELIMA

7037 ESPINOSA, JANROSE ABANDULA

7038 ESPINOSA, RENALYN MAGDADARO

7039 ESPINOZA, ANNIE GARONIA

7040 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDRA MAE MARQUEZ

7041 ESPIRITU, ARNOLD BATAANON

7042 ESPIRITU, ASHLEY-ANN ALFEREZ

7043 ESPIRITU, DARLENE JANE CAPATI

7044 ESPIRITU, DESIRIE SANTOS

7045 ESPIRITU, DEXTER MAÑEBO

7046 ESPIRITU, KIMBERLY BERZABAL

7047 ESPIRITU, LAILA BELLE SALCEDO

7048 ESPIRITU, MARIA LOURDES GER

7049 ESPIRITU, MELODY ANN MENDEZ

7050 ESPIRITU, RUBYNA MAY LIM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:143 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

7051 ESPIRITU, VERNALYN LOPEZ

7052 ESPLANADA, MARIE ROSE GEOLLEGUE

7053 ESPOLITA, ANDRES JR MACABUDBOD

7054 ESPOLTERO, AIREZ JANE DIZON

7055 ESPONILLA, ANALLIE ESCOBILLO

7056 ESPONILLA, BEMBOY QUILICOL

7057 ESPONILLA, KATE NOELLE MORALES

7058 ESPONILLA, ROMELYN ABION

7059 ESPONILLA, ROSMIE RONDINA

7060 ESPORA, JOY TUMAYAY

7061 ESPOSADO, AIMEE ROSE PAGO

7062 ESPRA, JENIFER BUTON

7063 ESQUEJO, PAUL JOHN CALAYCAY

7064 ESQUEREIDO, MA SHIELA MARTINEZ

7065 ESQUIBEL, SANTIAGO II CAÑESO

7066 ESQUIERDO, LIERRY ANN LEONA

7067 ESQUILONA, MONICA LADESMA

7068 ESQUITA, DAN MICHAEL SANTOS

7069 ESQUIVEL, MARIA

7070 ESQUIVEL, THELMA MARUCOT

7071 ESTA, SHARYN MAE FLAVIANO

7072 ESTABAYA, MICHELLE JAQUILMAC

7073 ESTABILLO, JHON ROBERTH LIBRADA

7074 ESTABILLO, KRISTINE TONDO

7075 ESTABILLO, LORENA SALES

7076 ESTABILLO, MHARWIN LORICA

7077 ESTACA, MAY JEAN DUMANAT

7078 ESTACIO, ABEGAIL PADUA

7079 ESTACIO, DAN MARVIC APIADO

7080 ESTACIO, DEXTER RAMOS

7081 ESTACIO, MARIAM PALATTAO

7082 ESTACION, VANESA ANN GALFO

7083 ESTALILLA, VINAYA VANESSA SANCHEZ

7084 ESTANDARTE, DOUNREE APLAON

7085 ESTANES, JANINE PELLOSIS

7086 ESTANIEL, DAISYLOU CORONEL

7087 ESTANIEL, MARITESS NAVARRA

7088 ESTARIS, RICHARD JUANITO VIERNES

7089 ESTAYO, ANGELICA ROSARE

7090 ESTAYO, JOCELYN FEBRA

7091 ESTAÑOL, NOEL LANUZA

7092 ESTEBAN, ANGEL FUNDAL

7093 ESTEBAN, FLORENCE CANENGNENG

7094 ESTEBAN, JANINE MORENO

7095 ESTEBAN, JANNY SALOM DEL MAR

7096 ESTEBAN, JESSA DAVO

7097 ESTEBAN, JESSER SALVADOR

7098 ESTEBAN, MARC JERIC EDUQUE

7099 ESTEBAN, MARK JOEY PACLEB

7100 ESTEBAN, RAYA ANDREA PERALEJO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:144 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

7101 ESTEBAN, WINSOME WAYNE SALAZAR

7102 ESTEBAYA, NIÑO TABONES

7103 ESTELLORE, ROSE ANN BODOLLO

7104 ESTENZO, LOVELLA SABALO

7105 ESTEPA, DEANNE TAÑEDO

7106 ESTERA, MELVIN GALOPE

7107 ESTERA, RHOLLETE ANN SANTOS

7108 ESTEVES, CATHREEN ROBLES

7109 ESTEVES, JENNY ROSE NOVELA

7110 ESTEVES, KELLEN FORNEA

7111 ESTEVIZ, CHERYLL BORROMEO

7112 ESTIAGA, ADRIAN TIMOTHY RAVAGO

7113 ESTICOMEN, KIMBERLY OMBID

7114 ESTIGOY, FROILAN ROQUE

7115 ESTIL, PRINCESS SALINAS

7116 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY HINAMPAS

7117 ESTILLOSO, JOMEL FREO

7118 ESTIMAR, RATHY JANE DUCOY

7119 ESTIOCO, RODJANCEL ROSE MATIAS

7120 ESTIPONA, JJACQUELYN REYES

7121 ESTOCAPIO, RAQUEL SURTIN

7122 ESTOESTA, EMILYN PALITOG

7123 ESTOLANO, JANINE ALVAREZ

7124 ESTOLE, MARVIN JAYONA

7125 ESTOMAGO, RAZEL ABELLA

7126 ESTOPA, MA CECILIA MECAYDOR

7127 ESTOPA, NORLIE TEPASE

7128 ESTOR, VERNA FLOR PAPAS

7129 ESTORBA, LADY LEE LAO

7130 ESTORCO, MA ANTONINA PORNIA

7131 ESTORNINOS, JOELYN CELINO

7132 ESTORQUE, LALYN APSAY

7133 ESTRADA, ANA CAZANDRA TRINIDAD

7134 ESTRADA, ARNIE DOMINGO

7135 ESTRADA, ED CHRISTIAN ROLUSTA

7136 ESTRADA, ELJIOR BAJUYO

7137 ESTRADA, EMELYN AGMAN

7138 ESTRADA, ENRICO ESCOTON

7139 ESTRADA, JENSSEN BAYAOA

7140 ESTRADA, JOVITO TAYAMIN

7141 ESTRADA, LORELLI GEPULLANO

7142 ESTRADA, MARIA AMOR ZAMORA

7143 ESTRADA, ROMY BOY ROSALES

7144 ESTRADA, XYZLE PRINCESS ROLDAN

7145 ESTRELLA, ENRICO ROQUE

7146 ESTRELLA, GELIN BLYTH COSTELLOTE

7147 ESTRELLA, HERSILYN MONSAYAC

7148 ESTRELLA, REYMART TARROQUIN

7149 ESTREMADURA, ELOISA GISTO

7150 ESTREMERA, AMINAH MAY MANOG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:145 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

7151 ESTREMOS, JERIEL ENTROLISO

7152 ESTRERA, ANN JOLLY RAMIREZ

7153 ESTRERA, FLORIGIN PACIOL

7154 ESTRERA, HEARTCHEL JAY TOÑACAO

7155 ESTRERA, KENAH CAMILE SORINGA

7156 ESTREVENCION, JENNIFER TAGLE

7157 ESTROBO, MA JULIET ALAGABIA

7158 ESTROSA, LORILYN FACALARIN

7159 ESTUYE, APPLE BRUZO

7160 ESWAT, CORAZON MADIGYEM

7161 ESYABEN, ARIANE CAWED

7162 ETIS, MARIVIC BERSABAL

7163 ETO, SARAH JANE LATIP

7164 ETOL, JENELYN BAJAMONDE

7165 ETONG, JARREE PAN-OY

7166 ETORMA, MA GLADYS CULASTE

7167 ETTIE, CARLYN AKISTAL

7168 ETURMA, JANE OQUIAS

7169 EUGENIO, ABYGAIL AYUBAN

7170 EUGENIO, BIBIANA MANLABIAN

7171 EUGENIO, LEAH PERALTA

7172 EUGENIO, LUDIVINA LUCAS

7173 EUPALAO, REJANE CHAVEZ

7174 EUSEBIO, LYSA BALCE

7175 EUSTAQUIO, ROMILIE JAVATE

7176 EVA, ELIZABETH ERPE

7177 EVALLA, AIVY AYES

7178 EVANCHEZ, JOHNWELL VASQUEZ

7179 EVANGELIO, CRISTY MAE SALVODA

7180 EVANGELIO, RICHELLE MAE NADELA

7181 EVANGELISTA, ADRIANE PAUL CABANBAN

7182 EVANGELISTA, ANILYN LAUSA

7183 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE AGENCIA

7184 EVANGELISTA, DAIEN AGUILA

7185 EVANGELISTA, ELIZA MAE ATANACIO

7186 EVANGELISTA, GWENDOLYN GEMENTIZA

7187 EVANGELISTA, HANELLE TORRES

7188 EVANGELISTA, JASMIN TOMAS

7189 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ADRIAN ABEN

7190 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ALLEN MANLAPAZ

7191 EVANGELISTA, JOSE III ESPINOSA

7192 EVANGELISTA, LEADEN DIVINA

7193 EVANGELISTA, LIZ HILARIO

7194 EVANGELISTA, MARIANIE DINALO

7195 EVANGELISTA, MAUREN ARCEMO

7196 EVANGELISTA, ROSALIE ALMOJUELA

7197 EVANGELISTA, SHINAR LAMARCA

7198 EVANO, MENCHY ESCIO

7199 EVARDO, JOHN LEO VALMORIA

7200 EVARDONE, MARY JOY GASPE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:146 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

7201 EVARISTO, JOSELLE VENGZON

7202 EVARISTO, JOSEPH ANNE MARTINEZ

7203 EVASAN, ROSBY CAUBA

7204 EVASCO, ISABELO BAUTISTA

7205 EVASCO, JANICE FARRO

7206 EVASITAS, KHINT OBNASCA

7207 EVILLA, ANALISA CHAVES

7208 EWICAN, CHINITA CUTANDA

7209 EXCONDE, JOHN PAOLO ALMANON

7210 EYA, CLARISSA DAO-ASEN

7211 EYAO, JUSTY FERRIO CABIGON

7212 EÑEGO, JUNRY ABLONG

7213 EÑIGO, JESSEL JUMAWAN

7214 FABABAER, JORGELYN MALUBAG
7215 FABE, MARY CRIS FONTANILLA
7216 FABELLA, JANICE ROSAL
7217 FABELLON, CORINA FRONDA
7218 FABIA, LEA ROSE MERDEGIA
7219 FABIAN, DEXTER LOZANO
7220 FABIAN, GRAEOSA LAVISTA
7221 FABIAN, SHERALYN LUMBAG
7222 FABIAÑA, DEBBY RAMOS
7223 FABIE, NICA CHAVEZ
7224 FABILA, MARIEL GREGORIO
7225 FABILLA, ROSE JANE DACUTANAN
7226 FABILLAR, GAY MARIE BERONIO
7227 FABILLAR, REYSEL DAEL
7228 FABIO, ALFAN DE LEÑA
7229 FABIO, GUADA GUANCO
7230 FABITO, JUDY ANNE SUMALDE
7231 FABRE, ELAINE CATUMBER
7232 FABRE, REAH ANGELA VERGARA
7233 FABREGAS, JOELITO CABRERA
7234 FABRICANTE, AGNES SARAH HEBRES
7235 FABRIGA, RODRICH LANONTE
7236 FABRO, ESTEBAN JR HADAP
7237 FABROA, DEODY SALVADOR
7238 FABROA, GRETCHEN FURIGAY
7239 FABROA, JOSE KRISTEL ASIS
7240 FABROS, JESUSA RIVERA
7241 FABROS, NESLLIE SANTILLAN
7242 FABULAR, JULIE ANN MEJORADA
7243 FACINABAO, FATIMA SANTIAGO
7244 FACTOR, CATHERINE VILLALVA
7245 FACTOR, CHRISTIAN BAYLON
7246 FACTOR, JOHANNA JERN ECO
7247 FACTURANAN, MELVIN DE PAZ
7248 FACUN, DONNABEL EUGENIO
7249 FACUN, MOANA LEI OMANITO
7250 FACUNLA, BERNADETTE MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:147 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 FACUNLA, DIWATA MIGUEL
7252 FADERA, DAVIDSON TRAPSI
7253 FADEROGAO, KATHLEEN ANNE FALOGME
7254 FADERON, CRISTINA FETIZANAN
7255 FADO, RAINY ROSE PERILLO
7256 FADOL, LORD CITO GONZALES
7257 FADRI, JOHN EARL FABABEIR
7258 FADRILLAN, JAMES PROJAS
7259 FADRIQUELA, PATRICK FABREGAR
7260 FADUGA, PETER JOUSHUA FORTIT
7261 FAGSAO, CHERRY KHALANG
7262 FAIGAO, LOWELL JR FAELDAN
7263 FAIGAO, RIZALINE ABARRO
7264 FAIGMANI, CHRISTINE FABELLON
7265 FAJADER, CLUDIN PEREZ
7266 FAJANILAN, ROSE MAY FAJARITO
7267 FAJARDO, ABEGAIL VALDEZ
7268 FAJARDO, CHARITO PASCUA
7269 FAJARDO, DAIZYREE BUERE
7270 FAJARDO, FERLIZMAE BORJA
7271 FAJARDO, HAZEL BUGTONG
7272 FAJARDO, JONJIE REALINO
7273 FAJARDO, LEVY MAR DUGA
7274 FAJARDO, MA CLAUDINE REGALADO
7275 FAJARDO, MAY LIZA ROSE GERONIMO
7276 FAJARDO, NOELLE LYN MALINAO
7277 FAJARDO, RAUL JR QUILING
7278 FAJARDO, RAZEL GEALON
7279 FAJARDO, RENALYN ORMEGA
7280 FAJARDO, RUBEN RYAN CAUBANG
7281 FAJARDO, SHEENLY TABSING
7282 FAJARITO, IRENE RECHELLE REBANAL
7283 FAJARITO, IRVING JR TOLO
7284 FAJILAN, BENNY JAY CANAPE
7285 FAJUTAGANA, JOHN MARK BARWELO
7286 FAJUTINA, JANNETH
7287 FALCASANTOS, CRISTY NATIVIDAD
7288 FALCONE, GARDELEN PEÑALOGA
7289 FALGUERA, ANNA MARIE ENDING
7290 FALLER, ELMER MARTINEZ
7291 FALO, WENDELL MAGRAMO
7292 FALQUEZA, ROSEBELLE FAJICULAY
7293 FALSARIO, DAHLIA DE SAN JUAN
7294 FAMA, JASMIN DUMALAGA
7295 FAMACION, AGNES RIVERA
7296 FAMADICO, JIJILYN FADEROGAO
7297 FAMARAN, PAULAINE MALACAD
7298 FAMARIN, JOSE MARI RAPHAEL FAIGMANI
7299 FANER, NOVELYN GERONDA
7300 FANER, SIERCY FABABEIR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:148 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 FANG-ASAN, ERLYJOY GONATICE
7302 FANO, CARLO SERILLA
7303 FANTILAGA, CHEENE DORDAS
7304 FANTILAGAN, JOYCE DE LA TORRE
7305 FARE, MARK ANTHONY SASAM
7306 FARONGCAY, VERON ACROPEN
7307 FAUSTINO, ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
7308 FAUSTINO, CHRISTIAN DALE AVANCEÑA
7309 FAUSTINO, ELOISA SAN PASCUAL
7310 FAUSTINO, JUDI KHENN COBALDEZ
7311 FAUSTINO, MILAGROS CAPACIO
7312 FAUSTINO, RICA MAE OSERA
7313 FAUSTO, JENNELYN MARCO
7314 FAUSTO, RIZA DE LEON
7315 FAVENIR, JORGE BENJAMEN ROSERO
7316 FAYEZ, MOHD FAISAL CAPAL
7317 FEBRA, KRISHIA CAMILLE DOLOR
7318 FEBRA, RONNEL SUMAJIT
7319 FEBRERO, FATIMA CUNANAN
7320 FEDELINO, ALMA MAY CABANLIT
7321 FEDELIS, JOSHUA SABANAL
7322 FEDERICO, ANGELINE MAALA
7323 FEDERICO, JAYVERD REY MANLIGUEZ
7324 FEDERIGAN, IRENE MARIE SANTOS
7325 FEDERISO, ANDREA LYN ANDRADA
7326 FEGARIDO, ROSARIO FEO
7327 FEGI, JEDIDIAH PAUL ANDRADE
7328 FEGIDERO, ARCHIE MACATUAL
7329 FELECIA, ROLEYNE GARCIA
7330 FELEO, JOESIEBETH CANCHILA
7331 FELESARTA, ROSEMARIE MONTERDE
7332 FELIAS, ABEL ELIGIO
7333 FELIAS, REYMAR JOSEPH CLARIDAD
7334 FELICIANO, ANAMAE FLAVIANO
7335 FELICIANO, MARVIN RUIZ
7336 FELICIANO, RICHARD RAMOS
7337 FELIPE, JENELYN WAKAT
7338 FELIPE, MARIA FE MARQUEZ
7339 FELIPE, VIRGINIA MARY MULAWIN
7340 FELIX, JASMINE SIANO
7341 FELIX, JEZIEL MAGTIBAY
7342 FELIX, JOVY CIANO
7343 FELIX, PETER JESSIE YSIK
7344 FELMIN, FATIMA ROSE SALON
7345 FELONIA, JELLIE MAE LOPEZ
7346 FELONIA, JOHN VINCENT LOPEZ
7347 FENIZA, APRIL JEANNELYN NAMOC
7348 FEOLA, NIÑO MAR HEGINA
7349 FERENAL, GENNYLYN REQUINA
7350 FERIA, ANJHO ROMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:149 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 FERMALAN, ALDRIN DECLARO
7352 FERMIA, JULIE BATAC
7353 FERMIL, SHARON PADRIGO
7354 FERMIN, JOHN ANDRO MOTOL
7355 FERMIN, TONY OCAMPO
7356 FERMO, KHRISTINE MHIE ANDOJAR
7357 FERNANDEZ, AGEEN MESINA
7358 FERNANDEZ, AILYN HERRERA
7359 FERNANDEZ, ANABEL PAGUAGAN
7360 FERNANDEZ, ANGELA VIGUILLA
7361 FERNANDEZ, ANN JANNET LEDDA
7362 FERNANDEZ, ARGIE
7363 FERNANDEZ, ARLENE BURLAZA
7364 FERNANDEZ, ARLENE VILAR
7365 FERNANDEZ, BARBIE JANE GUARDINO
7366 FERNANDEZ, CYRILL BARAWIDAN
7367 FERNANDEZ, DOMINADOR JR FLORES
7368 FERNANDEZ, EDSEL JR PIZARRO
7369 FERNANDEZ, ELAINE GRACE CALINGAYAN
7370 FERNANDEZ, ERIC LORETO
7371 FERNANDEZ, GERALDINE SINGH
7372 FERNANDEZ, GIRLIE ADLAWAN
7373 FERNANDEZ, GLEN JAYSON DINOPOL
7374 FERNANDEZ, JACQUELINE FLOR
7375 FERNANDEZ, JAENA CARAMAT
7376 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY PANILA
7377 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA DE JESUS
7378 FERNANDEZ, JULIE PEARL DELA CRUZ
7379 FERNANDEZ, JULIET ASIS
7380 FERNANDEZ, JULIET DEQUIROS
7381 FERNANDEZ, JUNE ROSE BERNARDINO
7382 FERNANDEZ, KAREN GREI LAT
7383 FERNANDEZ, KATRINA ABUCAY
7384 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY MALANA
7385 FERNANDEZ, LAURENCE ANTHONY VILLAR
7386 FERNANDEZ, LEO ENRICO CAYASAN
7387 FERNANDEZ, MADELYN INTO
7388 FERNANDEZ, MARI ANN ACUÑA
7389 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS ABRASALDO
7390 FERNANDEZ, MARISA BINNALIW
7391 FERNANDEZ, MARITES RIVERA
7392 FERNANDEZ, MARIZZA BELENIA
7393 FERNANDEZ, MARK LASAM
7394 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE ESTEVES
7395 FERNANDEZ, MELANIE JOY ADONA
7396 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BAUZON
7397 FERNANDEZ, MOISES MACHIDA
7398 FERNANDEZ, RHEA CATUBIG
7399 FERNANDEZ, RIZZA JOY MESISGAN
7400 FERNANDEZ, RODISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:150 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 FERNANDEZ, ROEL TRINIDAD
7402 FERNANDEZ, ROJAKE ABAD
7403 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN QUIMSON
7404 FERNANDEZ, VON RYAN JUSTADO
7405 FERNANDEZ, WINDA ONG
7406 FERNANDO, AGUSTIN JR ALVAREZ
7407 FERNANDO, AILEEN BARBER
7408 FERNANDO, CRISTY RAMPOLA
7409 FERNANDO, DEXTER ROSE PETACIO
7410 FERNANDO, ELIZABETH CABIDA
7411 FERNANDO, JENEFER ARSENIO
7412 FERNANDO, JERICO MORENO
7413 FERNANDO, KRISELLE VALMONTE
7414 FERNANDO, LIWANAG IBAÑEZ
7415 FERNANDO, LOVELY VENTURA
7416 FERNANDO, MARY GRACE MANRIQUE
7417 FERNANDO, REYLAN BAQUERO
7418 FERNANDO, WENDY PAGUILA
7419 FERNANDO, ZAIMALYN JOY SALGADO
7420 FEROLIN, HANAH FAJUTAGANA
7421 FEROLINO, ARTHES PARANTAR
7422 FEROLINO, JASON ROY TAN
7423 FEROLINO, MIKEE OBAOB
7424 FEROLINO, SOFPHIA LOU DOCTOLERO
7425 FERRAREN, JULIE FE ELOPRE
7426 FERRAS, JULIE EMILY ABASTAS
7427 FERRATER, JAMES NATHAN DANLAG
7428 FERREIRA, SHIELLA BORROMEO
7429 FERRER, CATHERINE PAGTALUNAN
7430 FERRER, DANIELLE MARY VILLANUEVA
7431 FERRER, DARIEL MEJIA
7432 FERRER, DIANNE CASPILLAN
7433 FERRER, ELEEN DAYRIT
7434 FERRER, FAIRLIN ROSARIO
7435 FERRER, JESSA REI BATALLER
7436 FERRER, LIZETTE BALMATER
7437 FERRER, MA CLARITA CASAMAN
7438 FERRER, MICHAEL PRELY PIEDAD
7439 FERRER, MIRICK YANGA
7440 FERRER, NANETTE SALGADO
7441 FERRER, ROCHELLE ALCANTARA
7442 FERRER, STEPHANIE GRACE CAMENTIL
7443 FERRER, VANESSA REBOTOC
7444 FERRERA, CHRIS PAUL PILAPIL
7445 FERRERA, MYLENE MABUNGA
7446 FERRERAS, CHESTER DIAZ
7447 FERRERAS, DIADEMA KOH
7448 FERRERAS, KWEEN ELIZA DANAO
7449 FERRIOL, GERRY CAR FANOGA
7450 FERRY, MARILOU ALFREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:151 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 FESARITON, SYRENE ADORA
7452 FESTIJO, YVETTE FABELLA
7453 FETALCO, CHERRY MHAY FAMADICO
7454 FETALCO, KRISTINE FABABEIR
7455 FETALVER, JOMEL FADRI
7456 FEVIDAL, MICHAEL LOY
7457 FIDEL, SHIELA DUNCAS
7458 FIDEL, VANESSA LAGAT
7459 FIDER, ABIGAEL ONDOY
7460 FIEDACAN, DIANNE MAE PENGSON
7461 FIEL, MYRA BELLE SERATO
7462 FIESTA, ANGELICA LOPEZ
7463 FIGUEROA, ARIANNE RIZ SOGUILON
7464 FIGUEROA, KHRISTA MAE MANANSALA
7465 FIGUEROA, KRISTIAN QUILATAN
7466 FIGUERRES, MICHAEL ANUNA
7467 FIGURACION, KAREN GLENN VERGARA
7468 FIGURON, TONY VIQUISO
7469 FILAMOR, JASMIN ACHENBACH
7470 FILAMOR, MARK ISEL DOMINGO
7471 FILIPINAS, SILVANO JR LORENO
7472 FILIPINO, MARIZ NOVA NADERA
7473 FLAUTA, KRISTINE GAIL CARIASO
7474 FLAVIANO, NELAIDA JOY ANDRADE
7475 FLAVIER, JANICE REVUELTA
7476 FLAVIER, JOHNN MARCO PEJI
7477 FLAVIER, MYLENE NONAN
7478 FLECHERO, RENNEL JOHN ENORME
7479 FLESTADO, CARLO MUNAR
7480 FLOR, GERALDINE SUMAHEY
7481 FLOR, JIMMY JR LLASOS
7482 FLOR, MARIE PAZ VASQUEZ
7483 FLORA, EMILY BARBON
7484 FLORANO, GEMROD CARIAS
7485 FLORANO, REY HARRY ARZADON
7486 FLORDELIZ, JULIE ANN DE LIMA
7487 FLORENCIO, KRISTINE MAY SALINERO
7488 FLORENDO, FRANCES MELODY TABIA
7489 FLORENDO, FRETZ RHODORA BERING
7490 FLORENDO, JAESHELLE GLORIANE
7491 FLORENDO, JAY MART BORRES
7492 FLORENDO, JOSE JR COLLADO
7493 FLORES, ANGELIE CASTRO
7494 FLORES, APRILLE JUNIO
7495 FLORES, AR-JAY ODCINADA
7496 FLORES, ARGIE EMIA
7497 FLORES, ARJAY ATO
7498 FLORES, ARKIM AVENTURADO
7499 FLORES, BERNARD DUYAG
7500 FLORES, CHRISTIAN ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:152 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 FLORES, CHRISTIAN JAKE LAGMAN
7502 FLORES, CIANDEE PARAMIO
7503 FLORES, DYAN ACOSTA
7504 FLORES, FE RUBY CACANANTA
7505 FLORES, GALILEO JR BANGOY
7506 FLORES, GEMMA ARAGON
7507 FLORES, GENEVIE MARTINEZ
7508 FLORES, GERAN JOHN TAMAYO
7509 FLORES, GINALOU MACRA
7510 FLORES, GLAIZA FE TALISIC
7511 FLORES, GLORIA MARTINEZ
7512 FLORES, JACQUELYN MINO
7513 FLORES, JAMAICA OBISPO
7514 FLORES, JAMELITA TAGUIAM
7515 FLORES, JAMIE RUTH LOPEZ
7516 FLORES, JE-ANN JOY LADRILLO
7517 FLORES, JEFFREY II PATIGA
7518 FLORES, JESSUA ASERON
7519 FLORES, JOSEPH MARLEO BORLING
7520 FLORES, JOVEL PALIGUTAN
7521 FLORES, JULIE JANE ARSENAL
7522 FLORES, KRIZEL MAE RAPOSAS
7523 FLORES, LORNA LANGIT
7524 FLORES, MA ELIZABETH LEGIRALDE
7525 FLORES, MARIA DELIZA GALVE
7526 FLORES, MARIBEL EBORA
7527 FLORES, MARITES TABOTABO
7528 FLORES, MARY JOY RULETE
7529 FLORES, MELANNIE TOLENTINO
7530 FLORES, MELODY LACAMBRA
7531 FLORES, MELODY CLAIRE GIAGONIA
7532 FLORES, MICHELLE MALAGUEÑO
7533 FLORES, NITCHE ROSE JALANDONI
7534 FLORES, NONA POTIAN
7535 FLORES, NOVIE JEAN ESTIOCA
7536 FLORES, PAUL JEREMIAH ONIA
7537 FLORES, PAULINE ABAD
7538 FLORES, RANDY QUINTO
7539 FLORES, REEZA ALMINIANA
7540 FLORES, REYMON DIMAYUGA
7541 FLORES, RONNEL CHAVARIA
7542 FLORES, RONNIE ALMIÑE
7543 FLORES, ROSALIA CALIGUID
7544 FLORES, ROSIE SISON
7545 FLORES, ROXANN LESTI
7546 FLORES, ROXANNE ILAW
7547 FLORES, SAMANTHA JOY ANGELES
7548 FLORES, TERENCE ALDRIN ARISGADO
7549 FLORES, TRIXIE MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
7550 FLORES, VERNABETH LOZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:153 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 FLORES, ZINGY DELA CRUZ
7552 FLORESCA, AILEEN VILLANO
7553 FLORESCA, ARIANE JANE MONTERO
7554 FLORESCA, RONAN SANTIAGO
7555 FLORIDA, FERNANDO JUN ADEVA
7556 FLORINDO, JENELYN DIAZ
7557 FLOTILDES, JAY-MARK GALITA
7558 FONCARDAS, JONATHAN III ENRIQUEZ
7559 FONTANILLA, KARINA CRISANTA MAGLALANG
7560 FONTANILLA, KRIZEL CABALTICAN
7561 FONTANILLA, LEANN RAMONES
7562 FONTANILLA, MARICHU TURIO
7563 FONTANILLA, MARICRIS MARZO
7564 FONTANILLA, RESVEEH ANDALLO
7565 FONTANILLA, RICHELLE ISIDORO
7566 FONTANOS, JEOBEN ARGUEZA
7567 FONTE, LEO BARUELA
7568 FONTECHA, EVENEZER JUNGCO
7569 FONTECILLA, KRIZZIA CAMILLE DIMAANO
7570 FORCA, ARLENE RUBIO
7571 FORJES, MARIE ANGEL TAACON
7572 FORMALES, JOHN MICHAEL SUMAGUE
7573 FORMENTERA, FE GRACE ENRIQUEZ
7574 FORRO, JOVIM ANOCHE
7575 FORROSUELO, ELLEN JOY MANSUETO
7576 FORSUELO, CHRISTY CAHUTAY
7577 FORTALEZA, JUNE REY VILLANUEVA
7578 FORTEZA, ATRIU CAREY PELIAS
7579 FORTEZA, REKCEL PLAGANAS
7580 FORTICH, ANA MARIE ORCULLO
7581 FORTICH, MARGIE DUBRIA
7582 FORTIN, CHARISSE CARIÑO
7583 FORTIN, JANICE LAGUER
7584 FORTINTO, SARAH MHEY ATAJAR
7585 FORTOS, SHEILA MAE BARRIENTOS
7586 FORTU, AR JAY MAÑAGO
7587 FORTU, CATHERINE FALQUERABAO
7588 FORTUNA, ABEGAIL GILIG
7589 FORTUNA, DANA KAYE DIANO
7590 FORTUNA, MARJORIE NAVARRO
7591 FORTUNA, RONIEL SANCHEZ
7592 FORTUNADO, JOY ANN ALMACEN
7593 FOS, NICO MABOLOC
7594 FRAC, MARILYN ATIENZA
7595 FRAGATA, ROSHELLE SOLIMAN
7596 FRANCIA, CRISTINE OLIVAR
7597 FRANCIA, JAYSON “LYKO” TAN
7598 FRANCIA, ROGIE RAMOS
7599 FRANCISCO, AIRA MERCADER
7600 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA MATOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:154 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 FRANCISCO, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
7602 FRANCISCO, ARNEL MERDEGIA
7603 FRANCISCO, CHANDRA-LOU GUERRERO
7604 FRANCISCO, CHERIE MAE DE LA TORRE
7605 FRANCISCO, EDEN ROSE SAENZ
7606 FRANCISCO, ESTER COPE
7607 FRANCISCO, FEDELYN ABILA
7608 FRANCISCO, FEO BULANON
7609 FRANCISCO, HERNANE JR FUASA
7610 FRANCISCO, HONEYLANE LAYUGAN
7611 FRANCISCO, IRENE AYCO
7612 FRANCISCO, JACKIEFE SALOM
7613 FRANCISCO, JANICE ODAYAO
7614 FRANCISCO, JEDIDAH MARIEL DAVID
7615 FRANCISCO, JENNIEL ROSE DELA CRUZ
7616 FRANCISCO, JENY ROSE BAHALLA
7617 FRANCISCO, JEREMY JOY MENDOZA
7618 FRANCISCO, JHENG MADRIGAL
7619 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL JIMENO
7620 FRANCISCO, JUDELYN MAE CORDERO
7621 FRANCISCO, LEA GOMEZ
7622 FRANCISCO, LEAJOY MAQUINAY
7623 FRANCISCO, LEANDRO RAGAS
7624 FRANCISCO, MARILYN BACARA
7625 FRANCISCO, PETER AVRAM
7626 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS PASCUAL
7627 FRANCISCO, RAIZA KRIS CASTILLON
7628 FRANCISCO, RAQUEL NALDA
7629 FRANCISCO, REAH ROSE TABIOLO
7630 FRANCISCO, RINA DE AUSTRIA
7631 FRANCISCO, ROSELYN BAHANI
7632 FRANCISCO, SARAH HERVIAS
7633 FRANCISCO, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS
7634 FRANCO, ALMA YUNGCO
7635 FRANCO, DARRELYN MONSANTO
7636 FRANCO, MA CHARIE ANN MONTEJO
7637 FRANCO, MARIA TERESITA NISNISAN
7638 FRANCO, RAFAEL MARC ALFONSO LO
7639 FRANCO, ROMELLIE RAMISCAL
7640 FRANCO, SONNY BOY BAUTISTA
7641 FRANDO, JOAN FRAGO
7642 FRANE, MARY GRACE PALLAD
7643 FRAVA, RICHEL SERIOSA
7644 FRAYNA, ANALIZA GUEVARRA
7645 FRAYRES, ANA FLOR INFANTE
7646 FREGILLANA, MAY-ANN ALTURA
7647 FRESADO, FLORENCIA MARIA DE OCAMPO
7648 FRESNIDO, ANA JOY GANSAS
7649 FRIANEZA, NELMARK SOY
7650 FRIAS, DEO SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:155 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 FRIAS, DERBIE APARICIO
7652 FRIAS, HARTHZELL BELTRAN
7653 FRIAS, MARY PRES TANGUB
7654 FRIAS, MIRASOL ABRAZALDO
7655 FRIAS, RICHELLE FERRER
7656 FRIGINAL, SHELLA BURGOS
7657 FRISNEDI, APRIL FAITH DELEON
7658 FRIVALDO, JEMIMAH ESCALONA
7659 FRONDA, DULCE GRACE DE DIOS
7660 FRONDA, MARIELLA FADULLO
7661 FRONDA, PRINCESS DIANNE CARLIT
7662 FRONDA, SHERRY ANN JULATON
7663 FRUELDA, CLAIRE ANN MAZO
7664 FRUELDA, LILAC FAJILAN
7665 FRUGALIDAD, CLAIRE SORIANO
7666 FUASO, ALDIN DIÑO
7667 FUCOLAN, WILMA SUMAGANG
7668 FUDALAN, MA ANNA CYRIL RAMISO
7669 FUENTES, ALPHA MAY LAUREL
7670 FUENTES, ANGEL GRACE GUELOS
7671 FUENTES, ARJUN DEOCAMPO
7672 FUENTES, ARSELLA DUREMDES
7673 FUENTES, BEVERNY DAGUHOY
7674 FUENTES, EVELYN CUARESMA
7675 FUENTES, FRITCHIE LOU RIVERA
7676 FUENTES, JESSA PINO
7677 FUENTES, MARGIE ROSE LANTICSE
7678 FUENTES, MARICEL BUSTILLO
7679 FUENTES, MARILYN BLANCO
7680 FUENTES, MARIMAR BANQUIL
7681 FUENTES, REYMARK SUMAGAYSAY
7682 FUENTES, VILMA DAVID
7683 FUENTES, WENELYN CAMAHALAN
7684 FUENTES, YOLY EDAÑO
7685 FUERTES, BELLE KHRIS PAGINANG
7686 FUERTEZ, NORAVEL CANGAS
7687 FUKABORI, LAIKA HIROMI SIBAYAN
7688 FULGENCIO, EDELIZA SABUNGAN
7689 FULGENCIO, JAMES BRIONES
7690 FULGENCIO, JEZRELL LAJO
7691 FULGENCIO, NIMFA PAGAYON
7692 FULGUERAS, SUSAN SANCHEZ
7693 FULLERO, JONATHAN VINLUAN
7694 FULO, DIANA ROSE STA RITA
7695 FUNDAL, JUDELYN MAURICIO
7696 FUNGO, KAREN ESPOCIA
7697 FUNGOT, MARY GRACE JOVENA
7698 FURIEL, LOVELY FAITH CAGASTIAN
7699 FURIGAY, MARYCRIST ANCIADO
7700 FURIO, LENIE GRACE PEÑA
7701 FURUC, SHERILYN MARAYAG
7702 FUSILERO, ABIGAIL SALCEDO
7703 FUTALAN, RANDY JARDIN

7704 GA, EVELYN TALA-OC
7705 GA, MIA CHRISELLE VALLAGOMESA
7706 GA-AS, LALACE LIN WABAN
7707 GAA, ELEONOR PELOMIANO
7708 GABALDON, DONN ERICKSON DIZON
7709 GABALES, KRISTEL JANE BAYLON
7710 GABALES, PETER REDILLAS
7711 GABALFIN, NORBERTO JR PORTUGAL
7712 GABALLO, RONALD CALBONERO
7713 GABANE, GLADYS SURIO
7714 GABARDA, DHEY-ANN PALACIO
7715 GABASA, MARILOU DANGGAN
7716 GABASA, NOREPHINE GUNIO
7717 GABATINO, MICHELLE ANN VICARIO
7718 GABAY, ENGELYN JULIANO
7719 GABAY, EZEIL MERANO
7720 GABAYNO, MARY ELAINE MAMBURAO
7721 GABEJA, KRISLYN PANES
7722 GABEJAN, IVY PFIZER CASTRO
7723 GABEJAN, MA JESSICA CASTRO
7724 GABILO, JANICE VILLARAIZ
7725 GABIN, MALLY MABUBAY
7726 GABINO, JAYZON OMBID
7727 GABION, KATHERINE INFANTE
7728 GABION, ROBERT FORTE
7729 GABISAY, ELLEN CUIZON
7730 GABITO, ROMANO LIWANAG
7731 GABLINES, EMERALD HOPE PANCHO
7732 GABOC, RUDYARD COMIA
7733 GABRENTINA, ODESSA GALAROSA
7734 GABREZA, CLARITO JR MONTINA
7735 GABRIEL, CLARISSA IGNACIO
7736 GABRIEL, DIANA MYRA DIAZ
7737 GABRIEL, EMMA LUZ TRONCO
7738 GABRIEL, EUNICE LYKA TOMAS
7739 GABRIEL, JENELYN SIBULO
7740 GABRIEL, JHON KENNETH CONTRERAS
7741 GABRIEL, JIM BOY ANCHETA
7742 GABRIEL, JOANNAH MAE HIZOLE
7743 GABRIELES, MARY CHRIS DIAZ
7744 GABRINO, MA CORAZON CAMU
7745 GABUA, MARY JOY BADENAS
7746 GABUAT, RUBIE RUBIO
7747 GABUCO, JENNIFER CARIÑO
7748 GABUTERO, MATT STEVEN EDERA
7749 GABUTERO, SHARMAINE JEAN RAMA
7750 GABUYO, DANNIE BALDAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:157 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 GACANG, LORENA INAO
7752 GACILO, ELIA CABAÑERO
7753 GACIS, ROSE TUPAZ
7754 GACULA, NICZEL TAPAY
7755 GACULA, RUDAH GRACE PASCUA
7756 GACURA, CATHERINE RAMOSO
7757 GACUS, HYNE KRISTEL EDUYAN
7758 GACUTAN, APPLE GALLEMA
7759 GADAINGAN, JELL ANGELA GREFIEL
7760 GADAYAN, MITZIE MARIE MIÑOZA
7761 GADIA, ANNA MAY TAPICAN
7762 GADIA, JORGE GA
7763 GADIANE, CARMINA MARIE CARTAJENAS
7764 GADO, ANN MERGARETH GOMEZ
7765 GADOT, LIPPZY GRACE NABOR
7766 GAER, SARAH FLEUR ELUSFA
7767 GAEWEN, JONALYN PAGULAYAN
7768 GAGARIN, CEMBERLEE MANGOSAN
7769 GAGATIGA, ANTONIETA KORINNE BELITOR
7770 GAGATIGA, NINO BADOLES
7771 GAGBO, ANGELICA BASAL
7772 GAGUA, DANELLE JERSHON TOMBOC
7773 GAGUA, TERESITA OLSIM
7774 GAGUAN, GARRY SOCIAS
7775 GAHELAN, FLORENCE LODRIPAS
7776 GAHISAN, JONESSA LARRACOCHEA
7777 GAHOL, MELECIO LALUNIO
7778 GAINSAN, JENIFER REMOLANO
7779 GAIR, LAM JAINAL
7780 GAJANA, MARIA FE DE LA CRUZ
7781 GAJARDO, JONNA MAE EDULAG
7782 GAJES, FELIPE JR ANDAYA
7783 GAJO, ANGENETTE MIÑOZA
7784 GAJO, JERALDINE GERALDOY
7785 GAJO, MA RUFFA BARDAJE
7786 GAL, JULIUS BERMILLO
7787 GALABIA, MANNY MESIAS
7788 GALACE, JUDY CABADING
7789 GALACIO, REINERIO LIGONES
7790 GALADO, AIVONNE RAY ABASTILLAS
7791 GALAGALA, MARK VINCENT DAUT
7792 GALAMITON, GWYN LESWE
7793 GALAN, JOY ALIOSADA
7794 GALANG, ALPHA MENESES
7795 GALANG, CONRAD NARCIDA
7796 GALANG, DANICA ANA
7797 GALANG, IRISH JOY FERNANDEZ
7798 GALANG, JOHN ELLIS CASTRO
7799 GALANG, JOSHUA HENRI PANGAN
7800 GALANG, KRISTINE GRACE BATIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:158 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 GALANG, MARY LOUISE ROSEGEL FELIX
7802 GALANG, MARY RUTH LISING
7803 GALANG, PRINCESS MAICA LIBATIQUE
7804 GALANG, ROMNEL PABALAN
7805 GALANG, SHARMAINE JOY ADARVE
7806 GALANO, WINLOE GARCIA
7807 GALANTO, ROSE LOCANILAO
7808 GALANTO, STEPHANIE GARQUE
7809 GALAPON, JOEDEL ORQUE
7810 GALARAN, NORWIN GALLANO
7811 GALASAO, PERRY JOY MENES
7812 GALAY, MARIANNE JANE ORBITO
7813 GALBAN, RUSSELL HIDALGO
7814 GALBIS, JOHN PAUL PASCUAL
7815 GALDONES, DONNA BELLE BANTILLO
7816 GALERIA, GERLIE HIMANTOG
7817 GALERIA, MA LYN HATE
7818 GALES, MARICRIS FUSILERO
7819 GALGO, IVY CAÑADA
7820 GALGO, MARDY GREGAS
7821 GALIA, DARLIN CABIAD
7822 GALIA, MA FE GALORIO
7823 GALIAS, LAURENCE MARGARETTE GARINO
7824 GALICIA, AUNDREY JOY MATAB
7825 GALICIA, JOSEPH TIPAY
7826 GALINADA, ANALYN BALAGOT
7827 GALINDO, ALONA JANE PROFITA
7828 GALINGAN, SHERLY TUMALA
7829 GALISA, NIÑA LUNA PASCO
7830 GALIT, GILBERT CANTONG
7831 GALIT, JODAN GENIO
7832 GALIT, MARY ZOE LENA DE VEYRA
7833 GALIZA, AIRA MARIE ILAC
7834 GALIZA, JERLIE MUSICO
7835 GALLA, ARLENE CONTAWE
7836 GALLANO, CARL KEVIN MATE
7837 GALLANO, JOEMARIE UBANE
7838 GALLANO, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
7839 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA
7840 GALLARDE, DIANABETH DAUNO
7841 GALLARDO, APRIL OCCEÑO
7842 GALLARDO, LENIE JIE LINGATONG
7843 GALLARDO, MA ZIANRUWIE DIOLA
7844 GALLARDO, REAN SULIT
7845 GALLARTE, ERVIN BRYAN GUTIERREZ
7846 GALLAZA, JOLLYVI VIGO
7847 GALLEGO, ESRAELIE VIBAR
7848 GALLEGO, JOHN DEERE OBLIMAGA
7849 GALLEGO, MARIAN KAYE FORTINEZ
7850 GALLEMIT, SHARA MAE PACARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:159 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 GALLETES, JAYVEE GARINGAN
7852 GALLETES, NOVY CAWILLI
7853 GALLETO, MARIPRIS GALLO
7854 GALLEVO, GENELYN TOMAS
7855 GALLIBOT, BERLYN JOY MONTECALVO
7856 GALLO, ALMIRA SARONIAS
7857 GALLO, BABY LYN ASILO
7858 GALLO, ELNA CARIAS
7859 GALLO, FRITZIE MALALUAN
7860 GALLO, GLISSETTE CLEMENTE
7861 GALLO, ISAIAH JOLLENS LEQUILLO
7862 GALLO, MELODY CARIAS
7863 GALO, CRISTINE JOY PINOY
7864 GALO, MARY ANN BORLAZA
7865 GALO, VELLY JANE NASTOR
7866 GALON, ANALIZA FRANCISCO
7867 GALON, KARINA LEDA COLINA
7868 GALOPE, LUZVIE GODELOSAO
7869 GALOPE, VANESSA BARROZO
7870 GALOPO, LIGAYA BUTIL
7871 GALORIO, DARWIN MARTINEZ
7872 GALOS, REYNALDO FERRERAS
7873 GALPA, MYLENE DE VERA
7874 GALPO, KATHERINE CATIPON
7875 GALSIM, RIENALYN GAMBOA
7876 GALSIM, STEPHANIE BISMAR
7877 GALUPO, CHERYL CERO
7878 GALUPO, DOROTHY JOY BAHAN
7879 GALUPO, LUISA LOZANO
7880 GALUPO, REA JARITO
7881 GALURA, OLIVIA MADRIAGA
7882 GALUS, MARY GRACE PALMA
7883 GALUT, REYLENE
7884 GALUTERA, ELOISA DIMALALUAN
7885 GALUTERA, FRANCIS PICAR
7886 GALVADORES, THELMA MARCELO
7887 GALVAN, MARVIN BUBAN
7888 GALVE, CHINKY GRACE GALANZA
7889 GALVE, MARIA ANA SAYON
7890 GALVE, REYMA LEDESMA
7891 GALVES, ANAMIE TELMO
7892 GALVEZ, CRISELE VIZCONDE
7893 GALVEZ, JIREH MAE FORONDA
7894 GALVEZ, JOCEL MAY VALLEJO
7895 GALVEZ, MARY STEPHEN MAGBANUA
7896 GALVEZ, MAY ANN ABELGOS
7897 GALVEZ, SWEET HONEYMERL MANTUA
7898 GALVIZO, MARIAN CHICO
7899 GAMAYON, SHIELA TECSON
7900 GAMBA, JENNY LYN GEPULLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:160 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 GAMBALA, DANIEL JAY MELECIO
7902 GAMBALA, JAIRO IGNACIO
7903 GAMBE, MARIA GLORIE MAY BAUTISTA
7904 GAMBI, IRENE CORONADO
7905 GAMBITO, MELRIA GADINGAN
7906 GAMBOA, FRANCIS VAL ABAPO
7907 GAMBOA, JESSA OBIEDO
7908 GAMBOA, JOANA MARIE LOSARIZ
7909 GAMBOA, JOANNE CASUE
7910 GAMBOA, JOYCELINE ATIENZA
7911 GAMBOA, MARIEL MINORCA SALALILA
7912 GAMBOA, MARY LLOYD CARIÑO
7913 GAMBOA, ROSALYN GALANG
7914 GAMBOL, CHRISPINIANO FABROS
7915 GAMIAO, DEVINA TAGUINOD
7916 GAMIAO, LORNA PANTE
7917 GAMIDO, MARYANN COMIA
7918 GAMIDO, MAY GRACE DE LEON
7919 GAMIS, JACQUELOU PADO
7920 GAMIT, GEROLE GALOPE
7921 GAMIT, MINELLE PERALTA
7922 GAMMAD, BERNADETTE KATE DADDON
7923 GAMO, ALLAN PHILIP ELECTONA
7924 GAMOS, MARK ANTHONY PALSIMON
7925 GAN, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
7926 GAN, JUNNEL GALACAN
7927 GANAB, MARA ELYZAH DANAO
7928 GANDAWALI, HALIMA SOLAYMAN
7929 GANDELA, JOCELYN MENDOZA
7930 GANDEZA, LOVELY JOY ABADILLA
7931 GANDIA, RODA AGUSTIN
7932 GANDO, ADDJOMAIRA CANLAS
7933 GANGAN, EMMANUEL PASCUA
7934 GANGE, FLORISA MARAVILLAS
7935 GANI, CHARESS LACASANDILI
7936 GANI, ZEYN ANHAR SAHIAL
7937 GANIA, JINKY MALIMIT
7938 GANIA, MIGUELITO DIMALANTA
7939 GANIBAN, FERNEBERT LABRADOR
7940 GANIO, MARJORIE LALOMA
7941 GANIOLON, MICHAEL LAPITAN
7942 GANIR, NICOL CHUCK DUMLAO
7943 GANNABAN, ALMARITA JANE TALLOD
7944 GANO, LEILA REYES
7945 GANO, REY GOLPAC
7946 GANOY, JONATHAN LUMANGGAL
7947 GANOZA, ALDAH JOY CAZAR
7948 GANTALA, MELANI EYAO
7949 GANTALA, NEPTALI JOHN LAMO
7950 GANTALAO, RITCHELL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:161 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 GANTE, EIFEL ANGELA BAURILE
7952 GANUELAS, MABELLE PADERNOS
7953 GANZO, BETTY BERTOS
7954 GANZO, CELESTE AMPOLOQUIO
7955 GANZON, JESSE NICOLE TENG
7956 GAOAT, BRENDA SANTIAGO
7957 GAOAT, JERRY BOY MANANGAN
7958 GAOIRAN, ENGELICA MARY DAGUIO
7959 GAOIRAN, WENETH
7960 GAPASIN, CHARLENE JOY CATBAGAN
7961 GAPE, CRISTEL JOY GARDOSE
7962 GAPIT, JENALYN IBO
7963 GAPULAN, KATHERINE OBEDOZA
7964 GAPUZ, ARCHIMEDES NANAT
7965 GAPUZ, EDMAR FERNANDEZ
7966 GARAY, BERNIE LUTAO
7967 GARAY, CHRISTINE PAGUIDOPON
7968 GARAY, IVY MAY BERNADAS
7969 GARAY, JULITA EDAR
7970 GARAY, LODIVINE VERAÑA
7971 GARAY, OSIEH-LU LAMBEQUIT
7972 GARAY, WILLIE JUN RAPSING
7973 GARAZA, DEVINE RAMOS
7974 GARBO, REA MOANNA BATUHAN
7975 GARBO, SHEILA MARIE ARCAYAN
7976 GARCE, GINA SIBAYAN
7977 GARCENILA, STEVE MATHEW CABIGUNDA
7978 GARCIA, ALDEN MEDINA
7979 GARCIA, ALDRIN NARCISO MICLAT
7980 GARCIA, ALEXANDER
7981 GARCIA, ANDREA SUNDIAM
7982 GARCIA, BONG VALDEZ
7983 GARCIA, CHERRY JOY HUQUERIZA
7984 GARCIA, CHERRY MAY
7985 GARCIA, CHRISTINE BUENAFE
7986 GARCIA, CLEA MARY ALQUILOS
7987 GARCIA, CLIFFORD CAYASAN
7988 GARCIA, CRYST ANGELIE SOLIS
7989 GARCIA, DELLE ROSE SINAMBAN
7990 GARCIA, DENNISE ANNE DIAMSAY
7991 GARCIA, EDEN GUTIERREZ
7992 GARCIA, EDUARDO JR CARDENAS
7993 GARCIA, ELA MAE SATUMBA
7994 GARCIA, ELLIZER JR GONGOB
7995 GARCIA, EMMA SALCEDO
7996 GARCIA, EVANGELINE HERNANDEZ
7997 GARCIA, EVELYN GUYA
7998 GARCIA, FLORDELIZA JAMIN
7999 GARCIA, FRITCHE DURANO
8000 GARCIA, GAZELLE ANN DUCLAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:162 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 GARCIA, GENESIS GRACE ARDEZ
8002 GARCIA, GETRUDE MAE ABARQUEZ
8003 GARCIA, GIO LAGOS
8004 GARCIA, GRACE PARCON
8005 GARCIA, IANNA ACOBA
8006 GARCIA, JADE CLEVERT MONIS
8007 GARCIA, JANE ESGUERRA
8008 GARCIA, JAY ANN BASAGRE
8009 GARCIA, JAYSON MERCADO
8010 GARCIA, JENNIFER GARCIA
8011 GARCIA, JENNIFER TUTANIA
8012 GARCIA, JEREMIAH CANCIO
8013 GARCIA, JERSON LOZADA
8014 GARCIA, JHOANNE SILVANO
8015 GARCIA, JOHN NICO GALIT
8016 GARCIA, JOHNDEE SANSANO
8017 GARCIA, JONALYN MAXIMO
8018 GARCIA, JONEL PAMPLONA
8019 GARCIA, JOSHUA CAPILLANO
8020 GARCIA, JOVELYN REYNALDO
8021 GARCIA, JUNAFLOR CESCAR
8022 GARCIA, KARINA SANTIAGO
8023 GARCIA, KEVIN FRANCO
8024 GARCIA, KIMBERLIE MANALO
8025 GARCIA, LAARNI DANNUG
8026 GARCIA, LORELIE ANOLING
8027 GARCIA, MA ADELYN BUGAYONG
8028 GARCIA, MA VANESSA SIATA
8029 GARCIA, MAILA MANUEL
8030 GARCIA, MAJORIE ROSE MANANSALA
8031 GARCIA, MARA LUBIANO
8032 GARCIA, MARIA JOBEE ANN DION
8033 GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIA NELMIDA
8034 GARCIA, MARIELLE VISITACION
8035 GARCIA, MARILOU PASCASIO
8036 GARCIA, MARK LOUIE BERNAL
8037 GARCIA, MARY ANNE CALLO
8038 GARCIA, MARY JOY SOTTO
8039 GARCIA, MARYON DHEL BUGAYONG
8040 GARCIA, MERRYL ARIGO
8041 GARCIA, MICHAEL MOLINO
8042 GARCIA, MICHAEL NATALIO
8043 GARCIA, MICHAEL JOHN CAMANG
8044 GARCIA, MICHELLE IRISH PEREYRA
8045 GARCIA, NELISSA MARIE ABUTIN
8046 GARCIA, NEMECIO ZARA
8047 GARCIA, PRAULAINE KAY BEATINGO
8048 GARCIA, QUEEN IVY VALDEZ
8049 GARCIA, RACHEL BANDILLO
8050 GARCIA, RAHIMA BILAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:163 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 GARCIA, RHOWEL OSIAS
8052 GARCIA, ROLAND JR DITAN
8053 GARCIA, ROMANO CRUZ
8054 GARCIA, ROSETTE GAY BELTRAN
8055 GARCIA, SAMUEL MARQUEZ
8056 GARDE, ROJEANA MAE MELOCOTON
8057 GARDOCE, ENDAS GAURANA
8058 GARDOCE, JOY PASCUA
8059 GARDOCE, RENN GESLER MOÑES
8060 GARDUQUE, XANDRAD ABIGAIL ALLAG
8061 GARGA, GRETCHEN GRACE GADONG
8062 GARGANIAN, ARIANE JOY VIDAL
8063 GARGARAN, ANNIE MAE ESPOSO
8064 GARGARAN, HAZEL JADE DIZON
8065 GARGARITA, APRIL VALENZUELA
8066 GARGARITA, MA MICHELROSE ACABAL
8067 GARGARITANO, MAY GRACE MORALES
8068 GARIANDO, GELLI ANN PALMA
8069 GARINO, KEITH KAINNE DAVID
8070 GARLAN, JESEBELLE ARMENTA
8071 GARLANDO, BEVERLY PALCON
8072 GARLANDO, NIÑO OCAMPO
8073 GARLITOS, APPLE JADE PELADA
8074 GARMA, JOHN PAULO DE CASTRO
8075 GARNACE, KRISTINE FAYE VILLEGAS
8076 GARNICA, BRYAN DINO LESTER MALATE
8077 GARON, FATIMA ESPERA
8078 GARPA, REGIE SERASPE
8079 GARRIDO, JUVITH ASIAO
8080 GARROVILLAS, PRINCEL JOHN CRUZ
8081 GARTE, JAYZEL CELESTE
8082 GARZA, ANN ABIGAIL MANALO
8083 GARZO, JINIL GRACE PACUT
8084 GARZON, FEBE ROSE DALIDA
8085 GARZON, MA TERESITA ELECO
8086 GAS, KIMBERLY DE JUAN
8087 GASALAO, RIZEL CRISOLOGO
8088 GASAT, VANESSA JOY PALACIO
8089 GASATAN, DENIS VALDEZ
8090 GASATAYA, RANESSA VALENDEZ
8091 GASCON, ARVEL BOB ABAN
8092 GASGONIA, CLARENCE RICAPLAZA
8093 GASIS, ARNEL MONCADA
8094 GASPAR, ERDWIN JAYE VALDEZ
8095 GASPAR, ERWIN BACLEAAN
8096 GASPAR, GRAAL ATIWEN
8097 GASPAR, KIMBERLY ANDAR
8098 GASPAR, MARGELYN NUÑEZ
8099 GATA, RAMONA ROMERO
8100 GATAN, CHERY MHAY BALAWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:164 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 GATAN, SHELLICA GATAN
8102 GATARIN, MAE GALANGA
8103 GATBONTON, CORAZON NAVAREZ
8104 GATCHALIAN, CAMILLE MANALASTAS
8105 GATCHALIAN, CANDIE SANTOS
8106 GATCHALIAN, ELISEO HERNANDEZ
8107 GATCHALIAN, EMERITO HERNANDEZ
8108 GATCHALIAN, FRANCISCO III LAZARRA
8109 GATCHALIAN, GRIZEL LA ROQUE
8110 GATCHE, RUBY JANE SAGUIBO
8111 GATDULA, JHOANA PALOMA
8112 GATDULA, MARIA FE MALICDEM
8113 GATILLOSA, LEONOR BONAOG
8114 GATILOGO, DESSA FABILA
8115 GATINAO, RAFFY DIAZ
8116 GATOC, ALONA ILAO
8117 GATTERING, RECIEL AGCAOILI
8118 GATUNGAY, SANDRA DULTRA
8119 GATUS, ALYSSA CLAIRE EVANGELISTA
8120 GAUDIA, MARICEL DANGLE
8121 GAUDIANO, KIM ARRIETA
8122 GAUMA, MARIA ELENA DALUMPINES
8123 GAUPO, PHILIP ULIP
8124 GAVARRA, ABEGAIL CARAIG
8125 GAVERIA, DEO FABELLAR
8126 GAVIOLA, FROILAND YAPAN
8127 GAVIOLA, JULIETA JANAPIN
8128 GAVIOLA, MA CRISANTA ORENDAIN
8129 GAVIÑO, NIÑO ANGELO LOMIBAO
8130 GAWAGAO, ELIZER BUHONG
8131 GAWAT, CHARITY GAY VILLARUZ
8132 GAYAP, ROSHENE MUSNI
8133 GAYAS, MARICRIS VILLANUEVA
8134 GAYETA, RINALYN MACARAEG
8135 GAYGAY, KARLA JESSICA VALIENTE
8136 GAYONGORSA, LEZIEL MAE DENATE
8137 GAYOS, JANN CLAIRE PABLO
8138 GAYOSA, MERALD ANGCOLAS
8139 GAYOSO, MYLENE EBALLAR
8140 GAYRAMARA, MABEL CIELO ENANOD
8141 GAYUMANE, LAURIANNE EDJAN
8142 GAZMIN, EVALYN CACOT
8143 GAÑA, LIZA LLABRES
8144 GAÑAS, CZARINA BAYLON
8145 GAÑAS, JAMES CABILLO
8146 GEANGAN, JESSELA LAPAT
8147 GECAIN, ABIGAIL ESTOCE
8148 GECALE, MARK LESTER HABAÑA
8149 GECO, REXEL BULLO
8150 GEDA, AILLEEN NORCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:165 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 GEGUIRA, MARY JOY PACTORANAN
8152 GELBUENA, LENY NAVAREZ
8153 GELERA, JEL TENEFRANCIA
8154 GELERA, REYZIE JEAN EFONDO
8155 GELICAME, SHERYLL GUACIN
8156 GELICO, AZELA RUTH BUSTAMANTE
8157 GELIDO, LEA KAREN GUMACAS
8158 GELIZON, ARC DEO MONTEBON
8159 GELLE, KYSHA ANN NAVARRO
8160 GELSANO, SHAJARA QUIBAN
8161 GELUA, LOUZALYN TALOSIG
8162 GEMARINO, MONA LIZZA DUGUIL
8163 GEMARINO, NAOMI NEPA
8164 GEMELGA, ERLINDA RACHA
8165 GEMENTIZA, MA SOL LIM
8166 GEMINA, JEANNE PAULINE LAZARO
8167 GEMINO, JENNIFER MONGAS
8168 GENABE, MARY GRACE REFUGIO
8169 GENAYAS, JASMINE SASIL
8170 GENCIANEO, DANNY DE JOSE
8171 GENELASO, KAREN JOEY MANAGUIT
8172 GENERALA, MELVIN BUSANO
8173 GENERALE, ESTER PERSIGAS
8174 GENERALE, GRETZEN SUAREZ
8175 GENERALO, JENNY LEN CAYABYAB
8176 GENESE, DAISY PASCUA
8177 GENETIA, REGINE MAE DESABAYLA
8178 GENGONI, MERRY CRIS PADIN
8179 GENGOS, JENNY ROSE JUANITEZ
8180 GENIL, KIER GARCIA
8181 GENIL, MA CONCEPCION PLATERO
8182 GENILO, MARIA ANGELICA TABUQUILDE
8183 GENIO, RUBY ROSE BRUGADA
8184 GENITA, ERALENE MAE TAMAYO
8185 GENOBIAGON, CAPE BEVERLYN GAMBOA
8186 GENON, GILMORE MANATAD
8187 GENON, JESSLYN MAR SEGARRA
8188 GENOTIVA, EUNICE LUCING
8189 GENOVA, ANTONETTE OBNAMIA
8190 GENOVA, MHIEL CANWIN
8191 GENOVES, SHANE MARIE BOTANTE
8192 GENSON, ANTONETTE BALDON
8193 GENTALLAN, FLORESOL JOY MURILLO
8194 GENTE, JOSEPHINE VILLANUEVA
8195 GENTEROLA, CONNY LOQUILLANO
8196 GENTICA, JESSA MONSALUD
8197 GENTIL, SHERLYN CANGAYDA
8198 GENTILA, RUBEN CARBAQUIL
8199 GENTILES, ALEX LAPAY
8200 GEOLINA, MARIA EDNALIN TOMILAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:166 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 GEOLLEGUE, JULIBETH TAHAN
8202 GEONZON, ROSE MARIE ALCANSADO
8203 GEPITULAN, GLAIZA RULE
8204 GEPITULAN, JOHN CLARK MANIPIS
8205 GEPOLONGCA, AIZA EDPALINA
8206 GEPULLE, JAY EMM GEPULLE
8207 GERALDEZ, GAY MARIE CABUSAS
8208 GERALDINO, GLAIZA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
8209 GERALDO, RAQUEL SIMEON
8210 GERAPAT, CARLITO FULGE
8211 GERARDO, JULIEVEN MILLARES
8212 GERARDO, RIZALYN BATOON
8213 GERENTE, PASCUAL JR OCENAR
8214 GEREZ, HANNE GAY SANTUELE
8215 GEREZ, JEFFERSON PAGCALIWANGAN
8216 GERGA, KEVEN DEVEZA
8217 GERILLA, JOY GEMENTIZA
8218 GERMAN, DENNIS SABROSO
8219 GERNALDO, MARK JESSON GUSTILO
8220 GEROCHE, SHARON MAE CLAVANO
8221 GEROLAGA, GLADYS NIÑA MONIQUE SUMAYA
8222 GEROLAGA, KIA AMISTAD
8223 GEROMALA, CARLO COLLAMAT
8224 GEROMIANO, ROMELA SUBIBI
8225 GEROMO, ANGELIE BARBERAN
8226 GEROMO, ROJAY MONTECASTRO
8227 GERON, MICHAEL JOHN ABILAR
8228 GERON, PRECIOUS JOAN HERNANDO
8229 GERONGGA, SHANE ROCELA
8230 GERONIMO, JESTONI SANCHEZ
8231 GERONIMO, JOEAN LORA
8232 GERONIMO, KAREN ALAMAG
8233 GERONIMO, LEONELYN RAPANA
8234 GERONIMO, MA KATRINA MENDIOLA
8235 GERONIMO, MERELY DOMINGO
8236 GERONIMO, RIZALDO COMIA
8237 GEROY, JEAN ABANCO
8238 GEROZAGA, RANNIE REX LADOROS
8239 GERSALIA, SARAH MAY TOLEDO
8240 GERSAMIO, LIEZEL
8241 GERTOS, RICHIE PARCON
8242 GERVACIO, ROSE MERRY CRIS GONZAGA
8243 GESLANI, ALBERT LEONELL DORIA
8244 GESLANI, KYME CASTILLO
8245 GESMALIN, CHERRY MAY TAOC
8246 GESMUNDO, MICHELLE
8247 GESTA, MARY GRACE HAMO
8248 GESTIADA, ERIC GERADO
8249 GESTIADA, GELEENA ANDRADA
8250 GESTOLE, ADE JOHN TACULOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:167 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GESTON, LEANDEL MAGSELAO
8252 GETIGAN, PAMELA RUIZ
8253 GEVERA, NELVAN RAY PIODOS
8254 GEVERO, FRITCHAR HINAYON
8255 GEVERO, SHADRACHREY HETALIA
8256 GEZUN, JET EMERSON SUDARIO
8257 GEÑORGA, FRANCIS FULO
8258 GEÑORGA, GERALDINE PLANTADO
8259 GEÑOSO, ANA ALICBUSAN
8260 GIANAN, ARIEL SALLINELLAS
8261 GIANGO, SHEILA MAE ABELLA
8262 GIBA, MAY FRANCISCO
8263 GIBAGA, MARY GRACE RECEDE
8264 GICA, EMLYN RAMOS
8265 GICALE, JENNIE GRACE SAN LUIS
8266 GICALE, JUDELYN RIZADA
8267 GICALE, KATHERINE GALORIO
8268 GICO, JESSICA TRAYCO
8269 GIDAYAWAN, LAVIN ROSALES
8270 GIDUQUIO, JERNALYN YBAÑEZ
8271 GIELO, GEMMA MASANGCAY
8272 GIER, CHRISTINE RUFA BESING
8273 GIERRAN, MA ROCHELLE AMOLO
8274 GIGANTE, REIALYN PARLAN
8275 GILA, GLADYS KATE MAESTRECAMPO
8276 GILARMAN, RHOMA BELLA DELA CRUZ
8277 GILBERO, KRISTINE AGUIPO
8278 GILDO, DESIREE LOTERIÑA
8279 GILDORE, MARIA JOY ANN NEMEÑO
8280 GILLADO, PINKY PAGAL
8281 GILLANA, APRIL LORCA
8282 GILLE, JING MOCKEY LAINE MAY DAROYA
8283 GILLE, JOAN ADVINCULA
8284 GILLERA, JOHN CARLO BALEÑA
8285 GIMENA, EMMANUEL JR SALDAÑA
8286 GIMENA, ROX DINOPOL
8287 GIMENEZ, LORIE JOY LASAM
8288 GIMENO, LALLYN GARGARITANO
8289 GIMENO, MA CLAUDINE BRIOSO
8290 GIMO, WINEFLOR CUTAMORA
8291 GINEZ, GLADYS DELOS REYES
8292 GINGO, HANNA LOU GUERRERO
8293 GIPAYA, CYDRIX
8294 GIRADO, EUNICE MINIMO
8295 GIRAY, CRIS ADUCAL
8296 GIRAY, MA DIVINA ANNE RUBENECIA
8297 GIRAY, MARIANNE JOY DY
8298 GIRON, FIDELITO AGUILAR
8299 GIRON, JEROME ABUAN
8300 GIRON, PRINCESS PEARL PILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:168 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GITA, KAILAH GOLOC
8302 GLEAN, JESSA LOYOLA
8303 GLEAN, RONALYN FERRANCO
8304 GLODOVE, JEANNIA HALASAN
8305 GLORI, JASMINE MANUEL
8306 GLORIA, BERNADETH EBA
8307 GLORIANI, JENEZEL AYOS
8308 GLOVA, ARMIDA LAPUT
8309 GO, BERNIE BRIONES
8310 GO, CHARIZZA
8311 GO, ELEANOR ANG TAN
8312 GO, EMILY JOY SUMAUANG
8313 GO, KATRINA SIBAL
8314 GO, MARIA LOURDES LUCAS
8315 GO, RICARDO JR PADOGA
8316 GO, SHAHANIE PINEDA
8317 GOBANGCO, RECHEL JOY DAGATAN
8318 GOC-ONG, CHATTA MARIE GARCIANO
8319 GOC-ONG, SHEILA BLISS JAYME
8320 GODELOSAO, DEONISIO MERANO
8321 GODELOSON, IVAN GIL BRILLANTE
8322 GODEZANO, LORENA VILLANO
8323 GODIN, MERVIC EMPASIS
8324 GODINEZ, ELDENJAN NACARIO
8325 GODINEZ, IVY BUENSALIDA
8326 GODINEZ, JOGELYN BANGKOK
8327 GODINEZ, PEARL JOY SUMAYO
8328 GODIO, MYRA RESTOLES
8329 GODITO, ROBEN MISTOLA
8330 GODOY, JOMARIE BUIZON
8331 GOGNA, PAVANKUMAR MATEO
8332 GOGO, KHAIRIYAH MACAPINTAL
8333 GOJAR, MADELYN TAGUB
8334 GOLEZ, JONNA DIMAPILIS
8335 GOLI CRUZ, BERNADINE HERMOGENES
8336 GOLIAS, MERCEDES COLEBRA
8337 GOLIMLIM, ANDREA LACONSAY
8338 GOLOSINDA, JHANCELLE MENDIOLA
8339 GOLPE, MANUELA ALAMBRA
8340 GOM-OS, SHERIE ANN TAGALA
8341 GOMERA, EARL DARIEN SICAD
8342 GOMEZ, ELIVER CAMAYA
8343 GOMEZ, JENNALYN DIMACALI
8344 GOMEZ, JENNY AGUILO
8345 GOMEZ, JENNY GRACE DESTACAMENTO
8346 GOMEZ, JERLYN DE AUSEN
8347 GOMEZ, KIMBERLY LABADIA
8348 GOMEZ, KRISHELA ANN RUDIO
8349 GOMEZ, KRISTIANE GAY SUMAPIG
8350 GOMEZ, LAARNI APARTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:169 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GOMEZ, MARICAR OMAPAS
8352 GOMEZ, OLIVE GARCIA
8353 GOMEZ, ZALDY ARTANA
8354 GOMONOD, VICTOR JR HAMPAC
8355 GON-GON, RUBENCIO JR APOLE
8356 GONDA, KRISTEL AVA LASAC
8357 GONDEZ, CHERRY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
8358 GONGUB, JOANAH MARIE PALPAGAN
8359 GONO, MORETO JR MORTEL
8360 GONOWON, TERESITA VALIENTE
8361 GONTANG, MYDEL OLIVAR
8362 GONTINIAS, CLINT VAYRON MARCES
8363 GONZAGA, CHARINA SERVANO
8364 GONZAGA, CHERRY LAYUGAN
8365 GONZAGA, DANICA CASTILLO
8366 GONZAGA, DIVINA MAGTOTO
8367 GONZAGA, ELIZABETH OTIG
8368 GONZAGA, FRANCIS EMMANUEL DAGATAN
8369 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH SIBAL
8370 GONZAGA, JUVELYN PUROG
8371 GONZAGA, KREZZA RESUMA
8372 GONZAGA, LEIGH ANN GRACE DELA TORRE
8373 GONZAGA, MAILA DELA CRUZ
8374 GONZAGA, MAMERTO PIAMONTE
8375 GONZAGA, MARIMAR
8376 GONZAGA, MARK JAYSON TALIANO
8377 GONZAGA, NARGIE GITIGAN
8378 GONZAGA, YBETH GLADYS LANDINGIN
8379 GONZALES, ABIGAIL MINGA
8380 GONZALES, AL JEFFREY LABORDO
8381 GONZALES, ALFIE BUERON
8382 GONZALES, ALFIE COLUMBINO
8383 GONZALES, ARTEMIO JR MORADO
8384 GONZALES, CARLA DIANA SANTOS
8385 GONZALES, CRISTA MISCHELLE FLORES
8386 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI
8387 GONZALES, ERIC SABORDO
8388 GONZALES, FAITH ROXAS
8389 GONZALES, FAYE CYD ABADAYAN
8390 GONZALES, FRANCES ANN DE GUIA
8391 GONZALES, GERALD PALMA
8392 GONZALES, IVY SALUNGA
8393 GONZALES, JENIFFER YUMOL
8394 GONZALES, JESIEL ARGENIO
8395 GONZALES, JOBELLE REAL
8396 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL VARGAS
8397 GONZALES, JONALINE LASCUÑA
8398 GONZALES, KARISHA CINCO
8399 GONZALES, KENNY MARTIN GUIRIGAY
8400 GONZALES, KRISTIANN ROMEL MANLUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:170 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GONZALES, LEIZEL DAÑAQUIL
8402 GONZALES, LESLYN MALAPANDAN
8403 GONZALES, LORIE ANN ABLAY
8404 GONZALES, LOUIE JAMES CABILI
8405 GONZALES, LOVELY YARTE
8406 GONZALES, LYNYRD BRYX TANEO
8407 GONZALES, MA CECILIA ARINGO
8408 GONZALES, MAE JUAFEL TOGANE
8409 GONZALES, MARIA TERESA PINEDA
8410 GONZALES, MARILAG BAUTISTA
8411 GONZALES, MARJORIE AGANON
8412 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY TUPPAL
8413 GONZALES, MARK MARVIN RODRIGUEZA
8414 GONZALES, MARY EDGEELYN GANGANO
8415 GONZALES, MARY KATE OLIVAR
8416 GONZALES, MAYZEL CARANDANG
8417 GONZALES, MELAGROS MALAKI
8418 GONZALES, MERRY KRIS DULAY
8419 GONZALES, MICHELLE MILANO
8420 GONZALES, MICHELLE SON
8421 GONZALES, NOVA DELA CHICA
8422 GONZALES, PETERSON BUMATAY
8423 GONZALES, RIZA JEAN GUACHE
8424 GONZALES, ROGELIO RAY GROSPE
8425 GONZALES, SUSANNE JOY CO
8426 GONZALES, WILVIDA OCAMPO
8427 GONZALES, XYVEL ANN ROBLES
8428 GONZALEZ, CHARLES JOSEPH GARCIA
8429 GONZALEZ, IZA MARIA TAYAG
8430 GONZALVO, GEMMA BOLDA
8431 GOOC, GLORY SALVIE PAINIT
8432 GOOD, ANGELINE RAÑON
8433 GOPEZ, ROWENA NAVARRO
8434 GOPEZ, TRICIA MAE AMISTOSO
8435 GORDEVILLA, EMA MAQUIRANG
8436 GORDO, CHERRY MEL PAMOR
8437 GORDO, GEMMA LYN BULATAO
8438 GORDONCILLO, ALEME JOY FRANCISCO
8439 GOREZ, RALPH MENARD PADAL
8440 GORGONIO, DAVES CABANATAN
8441 GORGONIO, LLYANEI DARGANTES
8442 GORGONIO, NIÑA ROSE LINAO
8443 GORGONIO, RANDEL WENCESLAO
8444 GORILLO, MONA LIZA MERINO
8445 GORIO, JEVELYN GAYASO
8446 GORNEZ, ANNA HAZEL BERJA
8447 GOROSPE, ORLINA CERAMI
8448 GORRE, ALDRIN CAPUYAN
8449 GORREON, LAUDE GRACE SUMANDAY
8450 GORREON, MISHEL IBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:171 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GORRERO, PHIMRAD JAMANDRON
8452 GOSANES, GINA MAE CATUBIG
8453 GOTENCIO, AURELIA GUZMAN
8454 GOTON, MAY ESPE
8455 GOYAL, JOHN KENNETH CARANGUIAN
8456 GOYALA, KRISTINA BORROMEO
8457 GOYAO, LINDLY ORYA
8458 GOYLAN, RHEA ODCHIGUE
8459 GOZANES, KEVIN JOY PACALDO
8460 GOZO, REY CAHUCOM
8461 GOZON, GINA POJADAS
8462 GOZUM, NORLYN ILARINA
8463 GRABILLO, MARY BETH CONCRENO
8464 GRAGASIN, ALLIEN JON FLORES
8465 GRAJO, SERAFIN JR ESMEÑA
8466 GRAMATICA, REIL-JOHN COMEDIDO
8467 GRANADA, CHARLYN ORAIS
8468 GRANADA, JOVIE HINAMPAS
8469 GRANADA, KRISMARIE DIANNE CEZAR
8470 GRANADA, RICA JANE LU
8471 GRANADA, SARAH CABRIGAS
8472 GRANDE, ALMA TAMAYO
8473 GRANDE, AMALHAYA H MUSA
8474 GRANDE, RHANIELLA TUNGPALAN
8475 GRANDIA, JEOFIL AZIZ
8476 GRANIL, KIZIAH FACUN
8477 GRANTOZA, SHERRY MAY CASTILLO
8478 GRASPARIL, LYKA CRISTINE ROY
8479 GRAVADOR, GLENN REMARCA
8480 GRAVINES, AILEEN GULBIN
8481 GRAVINES, ANGELA SELLOTE
8482 GRAVINES, DANIEL SELLOTE
8483 GRAVINO, LLOYD KILAT
8484 GRAVINO, PHOEBE NAMOCATCAT
8485 GRAY, CATALINA ASPIRAS
8486 GRAZA, REGINE ALINA
8487 GREEN, JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ
8488 GREFALDEO, MA JENNY LANACA
8489 GREFIEL, MA CECILIA MASLOG
8490 GREGANA, ROBERT LLOYD BORRES
8491 GREGAS, GEOVELYN ZURBITO
8492 GREGORIO, HENSON CAPAL
8493 GREGORIO, JEROME REYES
8494 GREGORIO, JOHN CLARK PANGILINAN
8495 GREGORIO, JOHNLYN ONGANON
8496 GREGORIO, JOSICA MINTED
8497 GREGORIO, KRISHIA MAE LUCAS
8498 GRENDULA, FELIZARDO JR TRILLES
8499 GRIBA, MARRIEL ISTURIS
8500 GRIO, SUSHMITTA MIKEE MIRAVITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:172 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GRIPON, JANICE MAMENTA
8502 GRIT, JERWIN PALAYPAY
8503 GRIÑO, CRISOLO FULGAR
8504 GRIÑO, KHIMBERLY LARRACAS
8505 GROSPE, XYRUZ NORWIN LETUSQUEN
8506 GROYON, ROSSANA ABADIA
8507 GRUESO, EMELIE ARELLANO
8508 GRUMO, GLADYS TABUDLONG
8509 GRUMO, SHEKINAH JIMENEZ
8510 GRUPO, GERALO DUBLADA
8511 GRUTA, RONIEL DE LA CRUZ
8512 GRUYAL, ARNEL ESTEBAN
8513 GRUYAL, JENITH GUILLEN
8514 GUADALUPE, RONNICK BAISON
8515 GUADAYO, NOEL ALIMAN
8516 GUALBERTO, AIESA SILVANO
8517 GUALBERTO, KESSELL AMADORA
8518 GUALVEZ, CARLO ZEBEDEE REYES
8519 GUANLAO, JAYSON BRYAN TORRES
8520 GUANTERO, CHRISTILYN MALAGUM
8521 GUANTERO, SHERYL ESPENILLA
8522 GUANZON, MELFRANCE SALAZAR
8523 GUARDANOSA, JAEN CLAUDE BERTUMEN
8524 GUARDAQUIBER, ARNEL CAHUSAY
8525 GUARDIAN, JUNALYN ABIAO
8526 GUARDIAN, MARICIL YMATA
8527 GUARDIANO, IMEE GRACE
8528 GUARIN, CHARLYN BAGO
8529 GUARIÑO, GABRIEL SEBUCO
8530 GUARNES, CRISTEL
8531 GUAZON, MA ANA ELIZABETH MALATE
8532 GUBALANE, DAYNA BELMONTE
8533 GUBALANE, NEDILYN BARING
8534 GUBAN, ADELIZA DOGILLO
8535 GUBATAN, AGNIESZKA TOLENTINO
8536 GUBAYNON, SUIZANIE PASCO
8537 GUCOR, AIZA DABON
8538 GUDGAD, JENNIFER REBAY
8539 GUDILOSAO, RE-ANN GUIBAO
8540 GUDIN, APRIL LYN ARABILLA
8541 GUERRA, DALE GEOFFREY BUGAS
8542 GUERRA, EFCIL SUMALINOG
8543 GUERRA, EMERSON LERUM
8544 GUERRA, JOEMAR TEJADA
8545 GUERRERO, JAHZEEL MARIE UNTALAN
8546 GUERRERO, JOAN MANDIIT
8547 GUERRERO, JOHN PAUL RIEGO
8548 GUERRERO, LOVELY FLORES
8549 GUERRERO, MELIVHIM GUTIERREZ
8550 GUERRERO, NHIELSAN SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:173 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GUERRERO, PAOLO ANGELINO SOLIMAN
8552 GUEVARA, ERICK DANNIEL DELOS REYES
8553 GUEVARA, LEAH DELOS SANTOS
8554 GUEVARRA, ABIGAIL MAGALLON
8555 GUEVARRA, AIZA AGUILAR
8556 GUEVARRA, ALFREDO SAGUM
8557 GUEVARRA, ANDRIO FIGURACION
8558 GUEVARRA, EMIL SANTIAGO
8559 GUEVARRA, JOANA MARIE CRUZ
8560 GUEVARRA, LOUISE KIRBY REYES
8561 GUEVARRA, MARICEL TADEO
8562 GUEVARRA, MELALINE TANO
8563 GUEVARRA, NIÑO ALFONSO
8564 GUEVARRA, RHEA ESTRADA
8565 GUEVARRA, RODIONE JAY-R ALAP
8566 GUEVARRA, ROSE VINA LUMBANG
8567 GUIA, NENETH CAJAYON
8568 GUIAL, DONA QUIÑO
8569 GUIALEL, ARCHELYN GAGULA
8570 GUIAMBANGAN, AMRISA VILLACARLOS
8571 GUIANA, SHARIFF BALABAGAN
8572 GUIANG, LINAJEAN GOMEZ
8573 GUIAS, JOHN MICHAEL FEJE
8574 GUIB-AWEN, RHYDA GAPASEN
8575 GUIBAO, LYKA LUCAÑAS
8576 GUICO, JACKYLYN MEJIA
8577 GUICO, MARY JOY CASTRO
8578 GUIDO, DAISY ROSIALDA
8579 GUIDO, WARLITA TOBILLO
8580 GUIEB, MAX ANTHONY GALINGAN
8581 GUIEB, URI HALUAG
8582 GUILAS, SUZETTE GAUDIEL
8583 GUILING, NAJEBA MAULANA
8584 GUILLA, AMINAH BACARAT
8585 GUILLEN, FERNALYN CUEVA
8586 GUILLENA, JESSA JOYCE BAGUIO
8587 GUILLENO, MARY-ANN PALCE
8588 GUILLERMO, EBENEZER SOCIAS
8589 GUILLERMO, FERDINAND JR FLORES
8590 GUILLERMO, HARIES BEN BAUTISTA
8591 GUILLERMO, JANICEL LUMANSOY
8592 GUILLERMO, JASON CASANOVA
8593 GUILLERMO, JAYLORD QUIME
8594 GUILLERMO, LENNIE ROSE GALVEZ
8595 GUILLERMO, NERISSA SANTIAGO
8596 GUILLERMO, ROSSANA BERMUDEZ
8597 GUILLIDO, JESHUA FORTEO
8598 GUINAR, PRINCESS HAEBA ABDULCARIM
8599 GUINCHOMA, ROSIFLOR ROQUE
8600 GUINEW, LEIZL LICAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:174 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 GUINGAB, MA CLAUDIA SEDANO
8602 GUINGAB, ROPHIN PADIZER
8603 GUINITA, EDMAR BRANZUELA
8604 GUINITA, MARYDITH VERDIDA
8605 GUINO, MAURY SANTOS
8606 GUINTO, CHOLO FLORES
8607 GUINTO, JAYVI GOZUM
8608 GUINTO, JERRYLYN JAVA
8609 GUINTO, JOHN LOUIS TORRES
8610 GUINTU, FARRAH KAYE CAYABYAB
8611 GUIOGUIO, NINEVEH DANIELLE MIGUEL
8612 GUIPETASCIO, ROSALYN ENANORIA
8613 GUIQUING, JAYSAN DAQUIOAG
8614 GUIRNELA, JONIL PEREGRINO
8615 GUIRRE, LUZELLE DE ASIS
8616 GUIYAB, MAYLYN FRANCIA
8617 GULA, JAYSON ISUMA
8618 GULAN, MAZIEL GAFFUD
8619 GULAREZ, JOEY ARCUENO
8620 GULARIZA, JANN KHARLA RAET
8621 GULDE, JULIETE PACATANG
8622 GULENG, JOWENA ZHEN TRASPE
8623 GULGULWAY, TOLL DEMBER HIHDAG
8624 GULIMAN, RHEALYN SAWAN
8625 GULLEBAN, JANICE ROSCA
8626 GULLOS, ALTHEA MAY ANUTA
8627 GULMAYO, FERLINE ANGELA JACOME
8628 GULMAYO, REGINA DELABE
8629 GULPAN, KATE NUÑEZ
8630 GULPE, EUNICE DELANTAR
8631 GULTIA, MARY JEAN VALLESPIN
8632 GULTIANO, CZARINA CADUNGO
8633 GUMA-AD, PATRINA GAMMOD
8634 GUMAFELIX, CANDY DOMINGO
8635 GUMAGA, ALI PANDO
8636 GUMAHAD, GERALDINE GOYAGOY
8637 GUMALAL, ABEGAIL DALMAN
8638 GUMALINGGING, JANEL VIÑEGAS
8639 GUMANAY, JORISSE CAMPADO
8640 GUMANGAN, JUAN CARLO TIRADOS
8641 GUMANGAN, MYRA BATAS
8642 GUMANOY, SHIELE MAE MANCO
8643 GUMAPAC, APRIL ROSE UMPAD
8644 GUMAPAC, JUSTINE ANN DEVANADERO
8645 GUMAPOS, ARLYN GANGANO
8646 GUMARANG, BERNARDO JR KINDIPAN
8647 GUMARO, RACKIE GUILLERMO
8648 GUMARU, JEANNY ROSE MALINAO
8649 GUMBA, NURISA LAKIM
8650 GUMBAN, SHARON DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:175 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GUMBOC, DENNIS JAY GEMPISAO
8652 GUMBOC, VERONICA CATEQUISTA
8653 GUMELA, AL JOHN ODIAS
8654 GUMERA, MERYL FE PELAYO
8655 GUMIA, CHERRIE MAE SALINAS
8656 GUMIRAN, JANE RAMOS
8657 GUMOBAO, JERIE ROSE PARMAN
8658 GUMPAD, ELVIRA ROMERO
8659 GUMPAL, MA KARMINA TENESA
8660 GUMSINGAN, LAURENCE TANNONG
8661 GUNDA, LORVEN MONTES
8662 GUNDAN, FEMAICA GAMA
8663 GUNDAN, JENNIFER BALIGOD
8664 GUNDAN, RIZALYN SANTOR
8665 GUNDAYA, JUDITH AÑASCO
8666 GUNDAYAO, SHEILA MARIE DELA CRUZ
8667 GUNDRAN, ELENA MANUEL
8668 GUNO, JUSTINE ANNE GONZALES
8669 GUPIT, LALAINE VALINO
8670 GUPONG, CHARLHAND MARCELLONES
8671 GURANG, JOSELYN ALOSTE
8672 GURAY, DIANNE AVELLE SULANGON
8673 GURO, HAKIMAH NODADO
8674 GURO, JUNAISAH DIMAKUTA
8675 GURO, NORA-LEA HADJIUNOS
8676 GURO, SITTIE SHARINA PANGARUNGAN
8677 GUROALIM, NAJWA MOHAMMAD KHALID
8678 GURON, JOYALYN TICA-A
8679 GURREA, AILEEN BORIOL
8680 GURRO, JEMALE DEMAFELIS
8681 GURROBAT, JENNECEL
8682 GUSTILO, ELSA HADRAQUE
8683 GUSTO, MARY JANE DRIZ
8684 GUTANA, MARDELYN DUROG
8685 GUTANG, JOY SALINO
8686 GUTAY, NEIL KENNETH DELA PEÑA
8687 GUTIERA, JAY-ANN ABRIA
8688 GUTIEREZ, PRINCESS JOY MARTIN
8689 GUTIERREZ, AIZA RESOTO
8690 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA LASANAS
8691 GUTIERREZ, CHIMIE ROSE DE JOYA
8692 GUTIERREZ, DONNA TIMBOL
8693 GUTIERREZ, ETHEL LATO
8694 GUTIERREZ, EVA GALLENERO
8695 GUTIERREZ, GEMMARIE LYN CARANDANG
8696 GUTIERREZ, GERAZEL RUZGAL
8697 GUTIERREZ, MA ELOISA ROBERTO
8698 GUTIERREZ, MARIA SUIJIN BENIG
8699 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
8700 GUTIERREZ, MARY JOCE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:176 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GUTIERREZ, MAY-DEN BELEN
8702 GUTIERREZ, RAISSA PETANCIO
8703 GUTIERREZ, REINALD ALEJANDRO
8704 GUTIERREZ, RESHELLIE DAVID
8705 GUTIERREZ, ROLLY BOY ABOLENCIA
8706 GUTIERREZ, ROMEL QUIDILIG
8707 GUTIERREZ, SHENNA MORO
8708 GUTIERREZ, VENUS FERRER
8709 GUTTIN, ANABEL SIBAYAN
8710 GUYAMIN, MARICAR REYES
8711 GUYO, ELLAINE JOY GACILLOS
8712 GUYOT, NANCY LUMANG
8713 GUZMAN, AIZA SARCEDA
8714 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
8715 GUZMAN, JOCELYN DIOKNO
8716 GUZMAN, JOMAR ANDREW MANALOTO
8717 GUZMAN, JOSEPH JR TORRES
8718 GUZMAN, JOYCE CABRERA
8719 GUZMAN, JUSTINO JR ZITA
8720 GUZMAN, LISTER KEVIN PAYOT
8721 GUZMAN, MAGGIE TABISAURA
8722 GUZMAN, MARYJANE SAMPANG
8723 GUZMAN, REMEGIO JR COSTALES

8724 H ALI, ASMIYA TIBURON
8725 H FAIZ, ALAIZAH DITINGKI
8726 H NASSER, NAJMIAH H ISAH
8727 H SOLAIMAN, ASLAM MAROHOM
8728 H TAHER, JULKIFLIE LAMPACO
8729 HABACON, GILBERT REVILLA
8730 HABAN, JESCELA RASONABLE
8731 HABBILING, JEFFREY EDDANGAN
8732 HACILDO, KIMBERLY GARROTE
8733 HADAP, JAYSON SANOPO
8734 HADJI DAUD, HANIFA LOMANGCO
8735 HADJI FAIZ, NOR-HANIFA HADJI LATIP
8736 HADJI JAMAL, HIDAYA SARILAMA
8737 HADJI MANAN, JOHAIRAH BAUTE
8738 HADJI MUSA, NYSRINE KALIL
8739 HADJI SERAD, NORSAIMAH SALO
8740 HADJI YUSOPH, JOHAIRA DICUNUGUN
8741 HAGOSOJOS, DORYLYN LEAL
8742 HAJI, AL-ISRHA NGO
8743 HALILI, DANIEL NERY
8744 HALILI, JUDITH JUNIO
8745 HALILI, KIZEL MARIAL
8746 HALILI, MARCELINO III COLOMA
8747 HALLARA, JOEVELLE JOHN LABADIA
8748 HALLARE, EDSEL DOMINIC SEDA
8749 HALLIG, LOT VALERIANO
8750 HALNIN, HERVIN IAN HUAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:177 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 HALOVER, ELLEN MAYAM
8752 HAMBRE, JENNIFER BERMOY
8753 HAMID, SAIRA BUISAN
8754 HAMID, ZAINUDIN BINASING
8755 HAMIS, BEN-HAR RESADA
8756 HAMLAG, CHARISSE OCULAM
8757 HAMLIG, PHOEBE CUYAG
8758 HAMMOND, MARJORIE LADRILLONO
8759 HAMO, CATHERINE MARTINEZ
8760 HAMO-AY, CRIS MARIE GIL DIMAANO
8761 HANAPI, MARDIM ABDULPATTA
8762 HANDIG-VILLARUEL, EDELYN ALEGRIA
8763 HANDUGAN, GLISSEL ACURAM
8764 HANDUGAN, JEVELYN BACOLI
8765 HANGDAAN, EMYLOU DIMMUYOG
8766 HANGDAAN, REBECCA INTOGAY
8767 HAPA, SHAHARA SHAMA RESIA NUEVO
8768 HAPAK, JUVY JANE SURBAN
8769 HAPITAN, DIANA JENN EMBOG
8770 HAPLIC, GLECY LEONCITO
8771 HARANE, INGRID RODILLAS
8772 HARINA, CHRISTIAN HARINA
8773 HARINA, JEAN MARIE PAULETE
8774 HARO, JEDD MICHAEL AGRIPA
8775 HARO, SALVACION SANDAGA
8776 HARON, NADJMA AMER
8777 HARUN, KATHRENE MAE LIM
8778 HASAN, AL-RASHID HASSAN
8779 HASHIM, NASIMAH MANGGIS
8780 HASIM, KARIMA INTANG
8781 HASIM, NADIA IBRAHIM
8782 HASSAN, BAI SITTIE ULFAT USMAN
8783 HASSAN, NASETHA VALENCIA
8784 HASSIM, SARHA ABUBAKAR
8785 HATAB, FIRDOUSH PILANGA
8786 HATAGUE, EUTIQUIO JR BAJADE
8787 HAUSWEILER, AMANDA LOBENIA
8788 HAUTEA, VANEZA JOREK
8789 HAWARI, NERSIDA OMAR
8790 HAYLO, ANALIZA PACRIN
8791 HECHANOVA, SHERYLLYNN OBANDO
8792 HECHANOVA, XY-ZA GRACIELA PANES
8793 HENAREZ, VENGIE PELIGRINO
8794 HEPE, RONALYN CABATINGAN
8795 HERAMIS, KATHERINE SABIO
8796 HERBAS, JENNIFER HABULIN
8797 HERBIETO, FATIMA RESTAURO
8798 HERBON, MA SHERYL BERTUMEN
8799 HERDA, ROSA MARIA RUIZ
8800 HERDA, SHINNA ANN RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:178 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 HERIA, ZARA MAY HILISAN
8802 HERIDIANO, ANGELIE ISEDENIA
8803 HERMOCILLAS, ROSE ANAC-ANAC
8804 HERMOGENES, LEAH
8805 HERMOSA, MANUEL LOPEZ
8806 HERMOSILLA, AILEENE ARGALLON
8807 HERMOSILLA, HENIE ZANORIA
8808 HERMOSILLA, ROXANNE MANZO
8809 HERMOSO, AIZEL GRATIL
8810 HERMOSO, CHRISTINE JOY PALO
8811 HERMOSO, ELIZA JUAN
8812 HERMOSO, HAZEL VILLAROSA
8813 HERMOSO, JOHN ANTHONY TARIAO
8814 HERNAEZ, ABIGAIL BROSO
8815 HERNAEZ, CONCEPCION CUEVAS
8816 HERNAEZ, JAMES OLIVER SERANILLO
8817 HERNAEZ, TEZA JOY LAURIO
8818 HERNAN, HICEY-LADY DELARMENTE
8819 HERNANDEZ, AICA MARIE SAN ANTONIO
8820 HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA ARTILLAGA
8821 HERNANDEZ, ANA GLIZA COMPAÑERO
8822 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY BANTILING
8823 HERNANDEZ, AVON CLAUDE BACNAT
8824 HERNANDEZ, AZER APILADO
8825 HERNANDEZ, CHARINA SALCEDO
8826 HERNANDEZ, EDWARD JR ARCENA
8827 HERNANDEZ, HANNA GRACE REYES
8828 HERNANDEZ, JOMEL LEONISA
8829 HERNANDEZ, KRISTEL ORBETA
8830 HERNANDEZ, KRYSTEL YUZON
8831 HERNANDEZ, LAILANI ARELA
8832 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY BARANDON
8833 HERNANDEZ, MARY CARYL YVONNE LIZO
8834 HERNANDEZ, MARY HYACINTH TARIMAN
8835 HERNANDEZ, MAUREEN DE GUZMAN
8836 HERNANDEZ, MIKEE ANN VICENIO
8837 HERNANDEZ, NERIZA ALARCON
8838 HERNANDEZ, NIÑA ROSE REYES
8839 HERNANDEZ, REALIZA ATIENZA
8840 HERNANDEZ, RENANTE PANGANIBAN
8841 HERNANDEZ, ROBIN TRUFIL
8842 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE ANN DE LEON
8843 HERNANDEZ, ROWENA TRINIDAD
8844 HERNANDEZ, SARAH PENOLIO
8845 HERNANDEZ, VANGIE BOLANTE
8846 HERNANDO, ELLINIE CARSIDO
8847 HERNANI, MARIAN THERESE NAVARRA
8848 HERODA, JONAS MACABUHAY
8849 HERRADA, EDEN MAY JUANICO
8850 HERRADURA, JOHN ELIZER DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:179 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 HERRADURA, MARK JOSEPH TAGAVILLA
8852 HERRERA, EVANGELINE NICDAO
8853 HERRERA, HANNAH KOREN SANTOS
8854 HERRERA, JUCY RAÑISES
8855 HERRERA, MARIA NATIVIDAD DEL PRADO
8856 HERRERA, RENZ EMMANUEL CRUZ
8857 HERRERA, RIECA TACTICA
8858 HERRERIA, APRIL PRINCESS NOVERAS
8859 HEYRANA, REVICTORY INOC
8860 HIASA, CHRISTINE JOY ARLOS
8861 HIBEK, JOEY ALFORJA
8862 HIDALGO, EMMA TABADA
8863 HIDALGO, JEZREEL JOY BAGUNU
8864 HIDALGO, VENUS MALLILLIN
8865 HIERRO, DARWIN RAMOS
8866 HIERRO, MICHAEL DONAIRE
8867 HIGAYON, ROMMEL TUGAY
8868 HIGOM, ROLLIE TUPASI
8869 HIJE, HELEN MAGALONA
8870 HIKILAN, OLIVE KYZYL SERACARPIO
8871 HILADO, BERTITO JR SUAREZ
8872 HILARIA, MA CARMEN VALDENIBRO
8873 HILARIO, EZEKIEL JOHN QUIAZON
8874 HILARIO, GRACIELA ANTONIA REYNOSO
8875 HILARIO, KAREN LUIS
8876 HILARIO, KATHRYN ANNE SENSON
8877 HILL, AGNES GALLANO
8878 HILOMA, CLARA FRAC
8879 HILOT, ARIEL DALDE
8880 HILOT, MELJANE TIZON
8881 HIMARANGAN, CHRISTENE SALVALOZA
8882 HIMATAY, CHRISTINE JOY DALISAY
8883 HINAMPAS, MARY ANN BERINDES
8884 HINANIBAN, MARIANE CASTILLON
8885 HINAYON, JESSABELLE MENDOZA
8886 HINDRANA, EDEL FAITH MABANAG
8887 HINGPIT, SANDRA CENTINO
8888 HINTAPAN, RODEL SUMAMPONG
8889 HINTOLORO, ANGELA MAY PAGTALUNAN
8890 HIPE, JADE MARCH BLANCO
8891 HIPOL, KHRISNA CHERI PACLEBARE
8892 HIPOLITO, DARWIN DELIMA
8893 HIPOLITO, FERNANDO JR VITUG
8894 HIPOLITO, JULIET AGUILAR
8895 HIPOLITO, MA KRISTEL MATALANG
8896 HIPOLITO, MANUEL TAGO
8897 HIPOLITO, NORMA MAE BARUA
8898 HIQUIANA, ROMMEL GAGAZA
8899 HISANAN, DAICY POSADAS
8900 HISOLER, MARKNEL LONGGAKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:180 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 HISTORIA, MABEL FUNELAS
8902 HITEG, JULIEN ANUAY
8903 HITEROZA, JONAS PRESTO
8904 HOLGADO, AFRYL QUIJANO
8905 HOMMA, MAELANIE JOY MALLARI
8906 HONA, YOKO ROPAL
8907 HONCULADA, CAREN DUMANGCAS
8908 HONRADO, JESSA ALUB
8909 HONREJAS, ALEXIS JOSHUA DULGUIME
8910 HONRUBIA, DESIREE MAGNO
8911 HONTEVEROS, IRISH JAO
8912 HONTIVEROS, MICHAEL JOHN FLORES
8913 HORIQUE, RANIELA MAE VILLAGANTE
8914 HORNALES, ANA MARIE TEPASE
8915 HORTAL, CHRISTIAN MOOG
8916 HORTALEZA, MARIEDETH MANAOIS
8917 HORTELANO, MYLET TAGUSI
8918 HORTELANO, PORFERIO QUINAIN
8919 HOUGHTON, TRISHIA SEÑADOZA
8920 HOYOHOY, AIZA LINGO
8921 HUALDE, LIEZEL DELA GENTE
8922 HUBAHIB, RIO LOURDES VERZOSA
8923 HUBILLA, PHILIP ROSALEJOS
8924 HUELAR, JENALYN PELINGON
8925 HUERNO, VAN HENRIECH SUMAYAO
8926 HUERTO, MA TERESA INOCENCIO
8927 HUET, KATHERINE PARAS
8928 HUFANCIA, GEORGE FERNANDEZ
8929 HUFANO, JOEY BATANGOSO
8930 HUGANAS, SWEET ANGELICA AQUINO
8931 HUGHES, DARIA PAR
8932 HUGO, ARJAY RONDOLO
8933 HUGO, KRISTINE HOPE MADERA
8934 HUGO, ROMEO JR SAÑEZ
8935 HUGO, ROSELLE ANN CANINDO
8936 HUMADAS, LOVELY CODILLA
8937 HUMAWAN, KIMBERLY LLABRES
8938 HUNA, CARMELA PANGAN
8939 HUNEAULT, FENELYN CORSIGA
8940 HURTADA, LEO JR PARCON
8941 HURTADO, JOHN ALLAN PANIZARES
8942 HUSANA, SZUSA MAY SALVANERA
8943 HUSENIA, CAROLINA CAPUNO
8944 HUSSAM, JOCELYN PATIÑO
8945 HUSSEIN, AINON-JARIAH PANGCOGA
8946 HUTAMARES, ERICK JORDAN
8947 HYOLIM, JENNIE MABRAS

8948 IBAD, NORHAYA DATUKALI
8949 IBAJAN, RONALD HINGOYON
8950 IBAJAN, VANESSA NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:181 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 IBAL, RONALYN SECORATA
8952 IBALE, JOSEPH PEPITO
8953 IBAN, SMERALDA BANASAN
8954 IBAOC, CHARINA LOPECILLO
8955 IBARBIA, RAISA RUELO
8956 IBARRA, LOVEL JUN ALOJADO
8957 IBARRIENTOS, RUPERTO ISAGANI JR GONZALES
8958 IBASCO, MARICEL NOMBILA
8959 IBASE, IVY JOY DINEROS
8960 IBATAN, CHEREZ MARIE CATIGAWAN
8961 IBATUAN, JOSE MARIE BERNARDO
8962 IBATUAN, LIOBA DOMINGUEZ
8963 IBAY, CAREN ALCORIZA
8964 IBAY, FRANZ JEREMIAH GUILLERMO
8965 IBAÑEZ, ALFREDO DACALLOS
8966 IBAÑEZ, APRIL
8967 IBAÑEZ, ARLENE JOY CLOMA
8968 IBAÑEZ, ARMANDO JR RESTOR
8969 IBAÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER ESQUILONA
8970 IBAÑEZ, CRISTINA ACON
8971 IBAÑEZ, JEIEL FABULA
8972 IBAÑEZ, MARYJANE IRAN
8973 IBAÑEZ, PAULO
8974 IBAÑEZ, REGINA BASTO
8975 IBERO, JERILIE SIAGO
8976 IBLASIN, MICHELLE BALALA
8977 IBN ABDULLAH, NAWIRA MOHAMMADALI
8978 IBNO, RASIL SALIM
8979 IBO, JOAHNA FAVA
8980 IBONA, FAMILA BASALO
8981 IBRAHIM, AMANIE GURO
8982 IBRAHIM, JEHAN CAMAD
8983 IBRAHIM, JOHAYNA DIALEM
8984 IBRAHIM, NOREN KUDARAT
8985 IBRAHIM, RAHMA ANGNIE
8986 IBRAHIM, ROHANIFAH MACARIMBANG
8987 IBRAHIM, ROSELAINIE CAUNTONGAN
8988 IBRAHIM, SITTIE AINA BARUA
8989 IBUNA, JONNA MARIE TAPAY
8990 IBUYAT, KAREN TALATTU
8991 IBUYAT, VANESSA TALATTU
8992 ICALABIS, DIANA JUARDE
8993 ICOY, JEZREAL SASING
8994 IDALA, VINA FRANCISCO
8995 IDIO, FRANCE GINNO PARONABLE
8996 IDIO, MELISSA ANN PARONABLE
8997 IDO, CARLA MAE CADUYAC
8998 IDOS, NHIL CABACANG
8999 IDRIS, ALBIYA ARBAA
9000 IGAR, CYRIL-PEP QUERUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:182 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 IGLESIA, MICALYNN SISON
9002 IGLESIAS, JEAN ROSE FULIG
9003 IGLESIAS, KATHREEN ALLYCH DE VERA
9004 IGNACIO, CLETH AILEN DELOS REYES
9005 IGNACIO, EDELWISE SANCHEZ
9006 IGNACIO, JEN-JEN CUBIO
9007 IGNACIO, JEREMAE BORJA
9008 IGNACIO, JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
9009 IGNACIO, NOLIE JOHN DUNGAO
9010 IGNACIO, RAYMOND FLORES
9011 IGNACIO, TIMOTHY JOHN BAUTISTA
9012 IGNALIG, RICHEL PANOGALINGA
9013 IGNALIG, WEILA ORTIZ
9014 IGNAS, LOVELYN HIZON
9015 IGNE, ALPRINCE MACARAEG
9016 IGNO, CRYSTAL MARASIGAN
9017 IGNORO, ESMERALDA BASIA
9018 IGON-IGON, MARL IGNATIUS GARCIA
9019 IGOT, PRINCESS EVA CABRAHAN
9020 IGSOC, WAWIE TEMPLA
9021 IGTOS, HAZEL GRACE SALVADOR
9022 IGUIN, JED VINCENT TAMBONG
9023 IKIRAM, ALBAR UNDAIN
9024 ILA, JUAINA BANTAYAN
9025 ILAGAN, ANALYN LANTICAN
9026 ILAGAN, CERNEL FAJUTANG
9027 ILAGAN, JANEL SARTE
9028 ILAGAN, JENEEN ATIENZA
9029 ILAGAN, MARILOU LORENO
9030 ILAGAN, MIZPA RACHELLE DIMAYUGA
9031 ILAN, JOVY ESCOBEDO
9032 ILANO, FRANCY EVANGELISTA
9033 ILAO, ERIC JAY FRANCISCO
9034 ILAO, JENICA BOTABARA
9035 ILAO, RICHELLE LIPNICA
9036 ILAR, AILENE TAACA
9037 ILARDE, DIMERLINE SORIANO
9038 ILAYA, BEVERLY DELOS SANTOS
9039 ILDEFONSO, RUBY ANN ESTEBAN
9040 ILIGAN, MARY JOY CELIS
9041 ILIS, SHARA LYN TOLIC
9042 ILLANA, KRIZTALYN BALDO
9043 ILO, ROMALYN GABATON
9044 ILOG, CRISEL FAELDONIA
9045 ILUMIN, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
9046 ILUMIN, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
9047 ILUSTRE, BRYAN BERTULFO
9048 ILUSTRISIMO, GEMALYN PACINIO
9049 ILUSTRISIMO, JADE TUTONG
9050 IMAM, CRISTINA AYOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:183 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 IMAMIL, CRISTINE CONDEZ
9052 IMO, RICHARD LASALA
9053 IMPRESO, SELNY POSTORIOSO
9054 IMPROSO, ROLANDO JR SEVA
9055 INACAY, PERRY DIAZ
9056 INAUDITO, ROELENE NEMIS
9057 INAWILE, IRENE ILIGAN
9058 INCESO, LEAH GABO
9059 INCIERTO, CHRISTINE JANE CACHO
9060 INCISO, JOAN GUBA
9061 INCOGNITO, MICHELLE SUE BAYBAY
9062 INDAB, ANNA LUZ SABANAL
9063 INDICO, FLORDELIZ FULGAR
9064 INDIG, CHATEAU PAREDES
9065 INDUCIL, RAYMOND SALAZAR
9066 INFANTE, FRANCIS IMMANUEL DARIA
9067 INFANTE, GAZEL RHAE DECENA
9068 INFANTE, MARIA GLOPEL VICTORINO
9069 INFANTE, MARINO III COFUENTES
9070 INFANTE, REYNOLD MENDOZA
9071 INFANTE, RICHARD OREÑA
9072 INGAN, IRWIN BORROMEO
9073 INGARAN, DON JOHN NUÑEZ
9074 INGAY, MARK OLIVER BORRES
9075 INIEGO, VIENNA RICHELLE MAURICIO
9076 INIONG, OLIMAR JAMIRI
9077 INITAN, JOHN IVAN JICKAIN
9078 INJOG, KIT EMILY ABELLANA
9079 INLAMMONG, BRENDA TAGTAGON
9080 INLIWAN, BELEN SOLON
9081 INMACHOG, FROILAN JR ALNGANGEW
9082 INOCENCIO, MARJORIE STA ROSA
9083 INOCENCIO, RACHELLE CATAP
9084 INOCIAN, JEROME MARIANO
9085 INOCILLAS, ERICK JAMES ECHAVEZ
9086 INOFRE, MA CRISTINA NEMIL
9087 INOJALES, ROSALINA DINOY
9088 INSANI, ENGELYN TANAWON
9089 INSIGNE, SHARMIN BERNABE
9090 INSOY, MICHELLE KLING
9091 INTAL, CHERLYN JOYCE FORTAJADA
9092 INTATANO, MARIA LUISA RESPICIO
9093 INTELIGANDO, KATRINA TOCMO
9094 INTEROLIZO, MA FE DE LA CRUZ
9095 INTONG, ROD STEPHEN CORRE
9096 INVENTADO, SHIERALYN JOY ROTANO
9097 INVENTO, JOSE BASILIO CATIMPOHAN
9098 IPONG, SHEILA GRAMA
9099 IPORAC, KIMBERLY JAVIER
9100 IQUIN, JOSALYN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:184 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 IRAL, DONALD MAC VILLANUEVA
9102 IRAL, JESSICA ALEXIS NAGUIAT
9103 IRANZO, RHEA VALENZUELA
9104 IRATAGOTEA, MARY GRACE DALIDA
9105 IRINGAN, PERLA FAJARDO
9106 ISA, FARIDA ARILON
9107 ISAGRE, ANGELICA MAE DETERA
9108 ISAGUIRRE, AMY ROSE
9109 ISAGUNDE, MILDRED SAN JOSE
9110 ISAR, REYMARK ARNAIZ
9111 ISHMAEL, ALTAN IDILIS
9112 ISIDOR, JUVY BASINA IGNACIO
9113 ISIDORO, NEIL RENMAR MUYA
9114 ISIDRO, MA CHARLIEN GACILAN
9115 ISIDRO, ZYRAH GABITANAN
9116 ISIP, CAIRA JANE ARELLANO
9117 ISIP, GEMMALYN DUNGO
9118 ISLA, MICHELLE VELASCO
9119 ISLA, VANESSA SIBLAG
9120 ISMAEL, CHRISTIAN LOUIE PIMENTEL
9121 ISMAEL, JULIE MAGNO
9122 ISMAIL, MO’FIDAH ABBAS
9123 ISNEC, MARIA TERESA VILLASPIN
9124 ISON, ERJOHN FLORES
9125 ISON, JEFFRY SOSOTER
9126 ISOTROS, JHOMAR CASILAN
9127 ISRAEL, EMMANUEL JR MEDINACELI
9128 ISRAEL, JANE TRINIDAD
9129 ISRAEL, TRIXIE SEMILLA
9130 ISSAN, AGNES ESCANDOR
9131 ISSIC, GERALDINE SIMEON
9132 ISTURIS, RONEL FLORES
9133 ISUBAL, CHITTY MARIE TABAR
9134 ISUGA, MARY JENLEN JOY SALDIVIA
9135 ITANG, NIMROD ALBINO
9136 ITCHON, CHRISTINE JOY SAMBILAY
9137 ITOL, ROBELYN HINAMPAS
9138 ITTIW, JENELYN KEFA
9139 ITURRALDE, MARY DOROTHY CAMILLER
9140 ITURRIAGA, EVERLY GINANDOY
9141 IWAY, KEENAN LEOJ ANIÑON
9142 IZON, JEANICA MARIE ARAGONES

9143 JAAFAR, ISMAEL JR FAUSTINO
9144 JABA-AN, MARVIN AMASA
9145 JABAGAT, FEBRELYN SALVILLA
9146 JABAS, PRINCES ALMIRA MANSO
9147 JABELO, DINESSA LENTEJAS
9148 JABILLO, MALOU CABILDO
9149 JABILLO, MEZEIL JOY MELO
9150 JABOLI, GRETCHEL ADZUARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:185 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 JABONETE, JACKIE LOU BACSAL
9152 JABONETE, REO PACUAN
9153 JABONILLO, JAYNO PANGGO
9154 JABONILLO, JULIANNE KAYE ABEJERO
9155 JABONILLO, KATHELYNN BONTIPULA
9156 JACA, GWENDOLYN NUEZ
9157 JACA, RANDY BENUSA
9158 JACABAN, GENEVIEVE TILLOR
9159 JACALA, KRISTINE ELIZABETH CASTOR
9160 JACALAN, JANICE ZABALA
9161 JACILA, MARY JOY OMBAO
9162 JACINTO, HEDELYN GLORY ACOB
9163 JACINTO, JHUMAR MIGUEL
9164 JACINTO, JOEFREY ALEJANDRO
9165 JACINTO, RONNELL NUÑEZ
9166 JACO, JARRLYN LAW PAGUNTALAN
9167 JACO, JESSA MAE GONZALES
9168 JACOB, FIRMLY VARONA
9169 JACOB, JENNELYN ANTIQUIERA
9170 JACOB, JOEL AGBANLOG
9171 JACOBE, ROSEMARIE CONSTANTINO
9172 JACULBE, NORFILI ESPEREZA
9173 JADIE, ACEJAN LASCUÑA
9174 JADLOC, ACENETE CABANTAC
9175 JADULCO, MARY GRACE DIMAKILING
9176 JAEL, LORAINE MAE GONZAGA
9177 JAEN, JOSIE BERGANTINOS
9178 JAGOPA-AS, LYNETH ALEGADO
9179 JAHARAN, AMEER-HAN ABDUSALAM
9180 JAHURAN, ROSENIWATI KINSUAN
9181 JAI, MOHAMMAD KHALID ABDUL
9182 JAIM, JOFEL JOY TERANTE
9183 JAIME, AVELINO JR DE LA CRUZ
9184 JAIME, JEAN LAUS
9185 JAIMIN, AYARA HARISUN
9186 JAIN, CHERRYLYN GREGORIO
9187 JAINAR, SHARON JOY SARONA
9188 JAINUDDIN, FATMA AUD
9189 JAIYARI, AIYESHA AMIL
9190 JAKOSALEM, LIEZEL BERGONIA
9191 JALA, HAZEL MANUALES
9192 JALAGO, EDRIC LUNA
9193 JALALON, LUCIA TANDINGAN
9194 JALANDONI, ARALYN ALEDO
9195 JALANDONI, EDEN VILLAMONTE
9196 JALANDONI, ROVILY MIRANDA
9197 JALBUENA, FRAMELA GERALDINO
9198 JALECO, CHARIS VALERIE TUMBAGA
9199 JALECO, KEYNETH JAY TORRES
9200 JALIL, SHOJEN KUSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:186 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 JALIPA, ELLERY NULLADA
9202 JALMAANI, KATHRYN MERIN
9203 JALMASCO, LEMUEL JAMES DICHOSO
9204 JALOS, BRYAN SAGUID
9205 JALOS, PATRICK JAMES ALCOMENDRAS
9206 JALUAG, NIRVANA ISIS EPONG
9207 JAMAD, FATIMA AMING
9208 JAMAGO, MARY GRACE CAHILIG
9209 JAMAL, JAMALICA ALI
9210 JAMAN, SHIELA TOPSAN
9211 JAMANDRE, HONEYLYN DELA CRUZ
9212 JAMBALOS, GRACE FETIZANAN
9213 JAMIAS, GENEVEIVE OBCIANA
9214 JAMIG, GLADYS SANTIAGO
9215 JAMIL, HAFSA ALI
9216 JAMILANO, KRIZZIA ROBEL
9217 JAMILI, GENEVA LARON
9218 JAMILI, JOSHUA BUSARAL
9219 JAMISAL, MICHAELA DIAZ
9220 JAMISON, CATHERINE JANE DELFIN
9221 JAMON, MICHELLE SETENTA
9222 JAMORA, KRISTINE RUAZA
9223 JAMORA, LALAINE MAE ANDRINO
9224 JAMOROL, RUZZIL MEDADO
9225 JAMPIL, KATHRYN MAE TIBURCIO
9226 JANABBIL, SAIK CALVIE BALUAN
9227 JANADIL, MERNILIZA BERNARDO
9228 JANAIRO, JHOESTER MICHICKO EVELITO
9229 JANAP, JURY FHEL FABITO
9230 JANCORDA, MEI KRIS PANDIAL
9231 JANCUA, MARY JOY BALLESTA
9232 JANDAYAN, DONNA MARIE PEROTE
9233 JANDAYAN, GEIZA FAITH SALCEDO
9234 JANDOQUILE, KRIS SAN OCHEA
9235 JANDULONG, MYCE RECTO
9236 JANER, JENNIFER COLIS
9237 JANGAO, MARK JACOB CAGATA
9238 JANOLINO, CHARIE JEAN TOMARONG
9239 JANORAS, ROGER CABULAO
9240 JAO, IRISH JOY HAGOS
9241 JAPA, JUDELYN BURGOS
9242 JAPAL, AMY CARIAS
9243 JAPITAN, JOYLYN MANANQUEZ
9244 JAPITANA, LORRAINE JAMERO
9245 JAPOS, WILFREDO ALVAREZ
9246 JAQUEZ, JAMAICA NAVARRO
9247 JARA, AMIE GONZALES
9248 JARA, SABINA CORREA
9249 JARABEJO, JULIE ANN
9250 JARABO, JANSEN ROY DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:187 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 JARALES, ENA JESSA KRISTINE ROLLAN
9252 JARALVE, JADE ALYNN TEVES
9253 JARALVE, RIZA BAJE
9254 JARAMILLA, EVELYN OSARRAGA
9255 JARAPAN, JENNIFER QUILANTANG
9256 JARAPAN, MARISSA LEPALAM
9257 JARAPAN, SALVE LEPALAM
9258 JARAVATA, ROBERTO SANTOS
9259 JARDELEZA, JOSHUA MARLO SOLIS
9260 JARDENICO, KENNETH MARK FELOMINO
9261 JARDIN, DAN VIRGIL MORALES
9262 JARDIN, JEAN CYRELLE ENVASE
9263 JARDIN, PABLO JR CADAG
9264 JARDIN, PAUL PORFIRIO JR MANAGO
9265 JARDIN, ROVELYN TAMARION
9266 JARDIN, YUORICK ADVINCULA
9267 JARINA, STEPHEN LANZ BILAOS
9268 JARITO, MARICEL DEGUIA
9269 JARO, STEPHEN JAKE AGUILAR
9270 JARON, ARCELI TAMOR
9271 JASARENO, ANNE LORRAINE ALIAS
9272 JASARENO, ROSE ANN CRUZ
9273 JASON, ADNIS TADIA
9274 JASON, GENALIN MADREDANO
9275 JAUCULAN, EDETH TESS ALQUIZAR
9276 JAUCULAN, JOANNA BAGNOL
9277 JAUDDIN, MARYAM AMINA TAHAMAD
9278 JAUOD, JAY EVANGELISTA
9279 JAURIGUE, JEROME MIGUEL
9280 JAURIGUE, SHANNEN MONTEMAR
9281 JAVA, CHRISTINE FAITH SECOSA
9282 JAVA, ELMEDA JALECO
9283 JAVATE, JAYPEE CODERA
9284 JAVATE, MARIBEL CLAVERIA
9285 JAVELONA, ATT KINNS KRISTIAN VIOLAN
9286 JAVIER, AIMEE JANE COMIA
9287 JAVIER, AUREA CARAAN
9288 JAVIER, DANLYZ BAUTISTA
9289 JAVIER, EMILYN LAGOD
9290 JAVIER, GLOISA ENRIQUES
9291 JAVIER, JADEMA PEÑARUBIA
9292 JAVIER, JESSA MAGDAYAO
9293 JAVIER, JOIE EIMERENE HALLARE
9294 JAVIER, JOSEPH CRYMSON MAMARADLO
9295 JAVIER, JOSHUA OBENA
9296 JAVIER, JOSHUA STA ANA
9297 JAVIER, MARC ERNEST ANDO
9298 JAVIER, MOMAR TORIBIO
9299 JAVIER, NERISSA CAMPANER
9300 JAVIER, NOAMI ORINDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:188 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 JAVIER, NORLYN CLEMENTE
9302 JAVIER, SHARON MAY GUERRERO
9303 JAVIL, JOYLYN FUNDAL
9304 JAVILLO, GENALYN LAJO
9305 JAVILLONAR, MARJO JAVILLONAR
9306 JAVINEZ, TESSIE SOLIVA
9307 JAVONITALLA, JUVY ADUANA
9308 JAWELE, GRACE SUSARNO
9309 JAWID, MARIA JOCELYN GARCIA
9310 JAWOD, MICHELE CUAMBOT
9311 JAYAG, ANALYN ALBORES
9312 JAYANI, PADZMAHAL GRACIANO
9313 JAYLO, JOHN CARLO VEGA
9314 JAYME, LENIELYN BUGTAY
9315 JAYME, LEONEDES PELAJE
9316 JAYME, MARIA FE PARDO
9317 JAYOMA, HELEN DE LEON
9318 JAZO, JASTINE JESSEN PALMA
9319 JAZUL, ALBERTO III DELA CRUZ
9320 JAÑALA, MARY CLAIRE BAJE
9321 JEBULAN, MARINELLE CASTILLO
9322 JENSEN, PAT MILLEY GALOLO
9323 JEREZ, MARK JAY YOLIM
9324 JERUSALEM, JHON ALBERT TAMAYO
9325 JESUITAS, CARMINA FE VALDEZ
9326 JIANA, NORWATI KANYANG
9327 JIMENA, MECALLA BARBARA ISRAEL
9328 JIMENEA, JOHANNA KAY BUGNA
9329 JIMENEZ, ANNTONETH RONDINA
9330 JIMENEZ, ANTHONY JOHN AVILES
9331 JIMENEZ, CAMILLE BONIFACIO
9332 JIMENEZ, ELSIE JOY PIMIENTA
9333 JIMENEZ, GODPRAY TATAD
9334 JIMENEZ, JANELIE ALVARICO
9335 JIMENEZ, JASMIN PATALETA
9336 JIMENEZ, JASMINE LIZ COSAPE
9337 JIMENEZ, JENNILYN BUCAO
9338 JIMENEZ, JESSICA CORALES
9339 JIMENEZ, JESSICA NARITO
9340 JIMENEZ, JOCELYN ORDONIO
9341 JIMENEZ, JULIE MAE LAJERA
9342 JIMENEZ, MA CIELITO ANNE LIBAO
9343 JIMENEZ, MA PILAR EMBRADO
9344 JIMENEZ, MARTHEL FABIANA
9345 JIMENEZ, MELANIE MARTEJA
9346 JIMENEZ, NORALYN TESORO
9347 JIMENEZ, RJ KENNEDY TOME
9348 JIMENO, IAN ROY ENCARNADA
9349 JINO-O, GEORECEL RIO
9350 JO, AILEEN JOY PABILONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:189 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 JOAQUIN, DISA LAUREANO
9352 JOAQUINO, AL VENCENT OCON
9353 JOCSON, JEANLY ARANDIA
9354 JOCSON, REYMELYN SEDA
9355 JOLAMPONG, JEAN NHIEL SARAOS
9356 JOLIPAS, LEA LOPEZ
9357 JOLO, JOAN LAGDAMIN
9358 JOMAO-AS, JANELLE PONTOY
9359 JONAS, JAY MAR GARCIA
9360 JONTILANO, CHARIE GRACE JUANITAS
9361 JORDAN, EUNICA SHAYNE VASALLO
9362 JORDAN, GERALDINE AGRAVIADOR
9363 JORDAN, MICHELLE PEREZ
9364 JOROLAN, ROSALEE BAGCAT
9365 JORQUIA, MARCHIE ANN HERMOSA
9366 JOSE, APRIL GRACE SABAYSABAY
9367 JOSE, ARJEL GUTIERREZ
9368 JOSE, CRISSTEL MALCAMPO
9369 JOSE, EDMALYN ALICOBEN
9370 JOSE, JULIUS CHARLES JALOVA
9371 JOSE, LOUIE BAZAN
9372 JOSE, MAYCEDELLE ESCUETA
9373 JOSE, MELVIN JOHN HERRERA
9374 JOSE, NENITA MAGARRO
9375 JOSE, REALIZA VICENTE
9376 JOSE, RENE GARCIA
9377 JOSE, RUBILYN DE LA CRUZ
9378 JOSEPH, JANICE ANGCO
9379 JOSOL, MALYN MIRA
9380 JOSON, PRISCILA ANDAYA
9381 JOVELLANOS, LEO MENDOZA
9382 JOVEN, ANGELICA PALCON
9383 JOVEN, CHRISTOPHER II NACARIO
9384 JOVEN, LENIEL MAE AGURA
9385 JOYGOS, JORJEAN GALLO
9386 JOYNO, ANA MAE ENCINARES
9387 JOYO, JONATHAN AMITH
9388 JOYO, SHAINA JEMENIZ
9389 JUABOT, BABE JANE SOLERA
9390 JUAMIS, GLADYS MONTECILLO
9391 JUAN, JANE PADILLA
9392 JUAN, MARY JANE GALE
9393 JUAN, MYLENE CUSTODIO
9394 JUAN, REGINA LAPID
9395 JUAN, ROCHELLE MAE LICTAG
9396 JUAN, RONALYN PALAGOD
9397 JUANE, MARC SAMUEL LAVARIAS
9398 JUANES, ROBERT ZIPAGAN
9399 JUANGA, EZRA KENNETH CAUSO
9400 JUANILLAS, RUBELYN TAYER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:190 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 JUANILLO, REA CHARMAE MARGAREJO
9402 JUANINO, MONICA RIVERO
9403 JUANITE, HANNAHLEA SUNIT
9404 JUANITE, PRECIOUS PEARL TECSON
9405 JUANITO, OLIVE JANE REVILLA
9406 JUANZON, ANNA MALYN DONIÑA
9407 JUAREZ, JOSIE LOU HALICHIC
9408 JUAREZ, JUSTIN ROSE MENDEZ
9409 JUAREZ, VIVIEN PERDIGON
9410 JUAYNO, JUDY MAE GREGORIO
9411 JUBAIL, NURHADZEE LEE
9412 JUCOY, APRIL MARIE VINCHELLI APUHIN
9413 JUDAVAR, AISA BIGUEJA
9414 JUEZAN, HANNA VIN WALES
9415 JUGANAS, EAN ETHEL ANCHETA
9416 JUGOS, SIDNEY MORALES
9417 JUL, ARLENE BAAKAL
9418 JULAILI, MAIDA ABDU
9419 JULAINE, SHARY JYLL CAPUTOLAN
9420 JULAPONG, JUNRY LINOGAO
9421 JULATON, MA NOVA LEE TAMBOLERO
9422 JULIAN, AIRISH TULIAN
9423 JULIAN, ANGELICA MARAMBA
9424 JULIAN, ARNELYN BERSANO
9425 JULIAN, JESSA TAGARA
9426 JULIAN, WENDY MARIE VOCAL
9427 JULIANE, NICOLE JOY CAANCAN
9428 JULIANO, RACHELLE TUTAAN
9429 JULIANO, RICHELLE CAINGLES
9430 JUMALON, HYACYNTH SUICO
9431 JUMALON, MARVIN CANENCIA
9432 JUMAMIL, GLAIZA LYN LAPINIG
9433 JUMAMIL, JIMMY MONGIT
9434 JUMANGUIN, NESSYL BOLTRON
9435 JUMANTOC, REYLITO DELA PENA
9436 JUMAO-AS, JOY GRACE ALILIGAY
9437 JUMAO-AS, NICO TAGAYON
9438 JUMAWAN, CHARLENE VELEZ
9439 JUMAWAN, REYSIELYN MARASIGAN
9440 JUMAWAN, ZYXELL MARTISANO
9441 JUMAWAY, ROSE MARIE FUERTES
9442 JUMAYAO, JEISHA JOIE ACMA
9443 JUNGCO, DIANE LYN MARQUEZ
9444 JUNGCO, ROMEO PIMENTEL
9445 JUNI, KIMBERLY AJIAS
9446 JUNIO, CARISSA PRESTOZA
9447 JUNIO, CLARISSE DANIELLE ROSENTO
9448 JUNIO, JENEBOY ROSARIO
9449 JUNIO, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
9450 JUNSAY, CHARMAINE LEGISLADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:191 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 JUNSAY, JUVINELL PACHECO
9452 JUNSAY, MAEBELLE HUBO
9453 JUNSAY, SHEILA MAE GALAN
9454 JUNTILLA, JHONNA BELLE VELASCO
9455 JUNTILLA, MA JERRYLEN BALAORO
9456 JUQUIANA, STEFFAN-MAE CORTEZ
9457 JURADO, CHRISNA ATUP
9458 JURADO, GEMMA GUNTING
9459 JURANE, RAYMART TAGURAN
9460 JURIDICO, JENNYLEN SUPERA
9461 JUSAY, JING-JING HERNANDEZ
9462 JUSAY, MARY ROSE MALALUAN
9463 JUSOY, MARY ANN MUNDAN
9464 JUSTINIANI, DAISY VILLAROSA
9465 JUSTINIANI, JOHN PAUL CUSTODIO
9466 JUSTINIANO, LOVELYN ROGERO
9467 JUSTO, DIANNE ROSE PETRAS
9468 JUTBA, CHECHIE BUNTAN
9469 JUTBA, ISRAFEL ABELLAR
9470 JUYO, ELLAINE MAE LLANES

9471 KADDAM, ALIA MAING
9472 KADIL, AL MALIK DESPUES
9473 KADUSALE, SANTIAGO JR RETES
9474 KAHBATA, JAIRA MUKASLAL
9475 KAIRAN, MOHAIDER JANNARAL
9476 KALAW, ORLANDO NORA
9477 KALI, NORMINA CARUDIN
9478 KALIM, RADZMA ANTASARI
9479 KAMAMA, ROHAINA GALMAK
9480 KAMDON, REYNAN MONSERATE
9481 KAMENSA, SALAMAH MALIGA
9482 KAMID, LANGKAHURA BAGADI
9483 KANAPIA, FEBRAIDA CAMSA
9484 KANAPIA, MAYMONA ESMAEL
9485 KANAPIA, RAIDA MANGILALA
9486 KANTALA, RHISTY GORIO
9487 KARAGDAG, MA HELEN MADRAZO
9488 KARAY, ALNAZHER ANIK
9489 KARIM, AHMAD DUB
9490 KARIM, AINILYN ORIN
9491 KARIM, MARBIAH ROMANGCAP
9492 KASAN, SARAH GUIOMLA
9493 KASILAG, LOGINNE BORAL
9494 KASIM, MERISSA SAIYARI
9495 KASIM, SHEILA EJANDA
9496 KATAGUE, IVY GRACE ORIGEN
9497 KATIGBAK, MARIA CELEDONIA MAGTIBAY
9498 KATIMPO, HELEN ORBISTA
9499 KAUNAYAN, PAJERNA JUMALA
9500 KELEY, ROMEO BANGAW
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:192 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 KEMPIS, STEPHEN ANAVISO
9502 KENEPT, FRAULIEN MANACHAO
9503 KIAKI, FRANKLIN POL MENDOZA
9504 KIAT-ONG, THELMA AWAS
9505 KIDANGEN, MELODY TEGWA
9506 KIERULF, ALYZZA NICOLE MAY
9507 KILAKIGA, ANGELO BONIFACIO
9508 KILING, REALYN IDALA
9509 KILLIP, JASMINE DUMAPIS
9510 KIM, KATHERINE MIRANDA
9511 KIMAYONG, MERLYN BIDANG
9512 KIMAYONG, RACHAEL FRAGATA
9513 KIMBATOY, CRISANTA DAPYAWEN
9514 KIMMAYONG, JULIE ANN BULATAO
9515 KING, JESY ROSE DE VERA
9516 KING, MA LOURDES LITANG
9517 KIRAM, SAMRAH IBRAHIM
9518 KISSAIE, FATIMA DELWERIZA SAKILI
9519 KIT, JIMMIE BOY LORESCO
9520 KLAW, NORIJAH TUKAS
9521 KONG, MARK ANTHONY OFONDA
9522 KRUK, ROSALIE FAUSTINO
9523 KUAN, EUNICE NIEVES EREDIANO
9524 KUMAR, CHRISDAYLE ANTONIO
9525 KUMAYOG, DYAB ABAD
9526 KUSAIN, EMRAIDA KAMENSA
9527 KUTIN, JANESSA BATUA
9528 KWAN, DENKY MOLINA
9529 KWAN, NATTY JANE BARQUILLA

9530 LA VEGA, DARRYL RAY MARTELINO
9531 LABADAN, DEROWILYN LOMONGO
9532 LABADIA, VICENTE JR BERI
9533 LABADO, CRISANTA NALDOZA
9534 LABAGNAO, ARIEL DEAÑO
9535 LABAJO, JETRIL IBAÑO
9536 LABAJO, JOCELYN CANEN
9537 LABANDELO, EARL JUDEA TONGSON
9538 LABANES, NYDIA MAE FARO
9539 LABANG, CHARNET ADRIANO
9540 LABANIEGO, JENNYLYN MALLARI
9541 LABANON, DENMAR ORIEL
9542 LABANON, MICHAEL ESPARAGOZA
9543 LABAO, MARTIN KIEFER SALVA
9544 LABARCA, LEONALYN GUTIERREZ
9545 LABARETE, AILENE LASONA
9546 LABARO, RODNEY LLANOS
9547 LABASTIDA, KAREN PERALTA
9548 LABASTIDA, MARY JOY ESID
9549 LABASTILLA, SARAH MAE BAGUIO
9550 LABASTILLA, SUSANNA ROSE ALMADIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:193 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 LABAWAN, LOVELY JEAN MELLORIA
9552 LABAY, MARIBETH DAGOHOY
9553 LABAYANDOY, LOPE JR DEYTO
9554 LABBAO, MARYMEL ATIENZA
9555 LABE, MARJUN DIZON
9556 LABENIA, JOYCE JANEO
9557 LABEREZ, GENEVIEVE ROXAS
9558 LABIDO, JULIEROSE BANTILAN
9559 LABINE, HAIDEE LIGUTAN
9560 LABITAD, LIZ PETOGO
9561 LABITAD, NOVERLITA GACUS
9562 LABOG, EDLYN AN
9563 LABOG, LAURENCE JEAN ESPINOSA
9564 LABON, ARZIMA BAKIL
9565 LABONG, GISELLE CORDOVA
9566 LABOR, ELTON JAME TACUJAN
9567 LABOR, JOEL ARMADA
9568 LABORADA, GERLIE FE SANCHEZ
9569 LABORDO, MISCHELLE OCAMPO
9570 LABORDO, NIÑO ARCHIE SAYSON
9571 LABORTE, ALFREDO
9572 LABORTE, MA JANE CIANO
9573 LABOS, GRACELA RABANG
9574 LABOS, MARJUREY CLATA
9575 LABRADA, GEMMA ABLAY
9576 LABRADA, JOSHUA ANDRADE
9577 LABRADO, FROILAN APAAP
9578 LABRADO, LOREVEE BARONDAY
9579 LABRADOR, CHERRY MAE FELISILDA
9580 LABRADOR, MARICEL DE JESUS
9581 LABRADOR, PRECIOUS MORATILLA
9582 LABTIC, JANE SAIT
9583 LABTO, BABY LYN BUHAT
9584 LABUAC, RUTH COLINAYO
9585 LABUDON, NORHAYLEN TARZAN
9586 LABUGUEN, ANTONIO JR ACOB
9587 LACABA, MARK ANTHONY CADALIN
9588 LACADEN, JOENEL BULAN
9589 LACADIN, MARK ALLEN LAMBINO
9590 LACAMBRA, JENNY GALVAN
9591 LACANDAZO, MARY GRACE CELES
9592 LACANDULA, BONNAVIE DELLISEN
9593 LACANILAO, LOUELLA MARCELO
9594 LACANLALE, ROXANNE PRINCESS JASMINEZ
9595 LACANO, ANTONETTE VILLEGAS
9596 LACAP, CHARLENE BULAJAN
9597 LACAP, JANELA MAE TIGLEY
9598 LACAP, JULIE ANN TORRES
9599 LACARA, ANGIE LARGO
9600 LACASTE, MARY GRACE ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:194 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 LACASTESANTOS, JHOANNA MARIE ALVIAR
9602 LACBAYEN, JEAN NAMUAG
9603 LACBAYEN, JOBELL BERGULA
9604 LACBAYO, GILBERTO POSESANO
9605 LACDAO, MARY CRIS DOINOG
9606 LACDO-O, BATCHIBA RAMIRA
9607 LACEA, DORIS ACLAN
9608 LACEDA, REGINALD GREGIENOR EGOY
9609 LACERNA, BASILISA LOMO-OS
9610 LACESTE, JERRY MILLETE
9611 LACHICA, EDLYN ANGELES
9612 LACHICA, ETHEL MAGBANUA
9613 LACHICA, MA SHELLA INOCENCIO
9614 LACIDA, NESTLE RECAPENTE
9615 LACISTE, MANILYN MALANAO
9616 LACORTE, JAZEL JAVIER
9617 LACSAMANA, MARIA KRISELDA GARCIA
9618 LACSAMANA, REIKO MARIANO
9619 LACSAYAO, NOVA CHARLOTTE BALAGON
9620 LACSINA, MARGIE BALLESTEROS
9621 LACSON, MARA ELLYN HARO
9622 LACSON, ROHWEN JUSTIN FELIX
9623 LACSON, WILMA MIRANDA
9624 LACUATA, EDUARDO JR EUGENIO
9625 LACWASAN, MARICRIS GUTIERREZ
9626 LADAN, JANINE CAYA
9627 LADAO, DANILO JR TALISEO
9628 LADAO, JOMAR EAGLE CALMA
9629 LADE, JOSSANA ELVIE AZARCON
9630 LADERA, FRENDIE SAPUNGAN
9631 LADERA, NIKKO LYNN FERRER
9632 LADERAS, ANNALIZA BOLIS
9633 LADESMA, JUVY IMEE ADA
9634 LADICA, CHERRY JANE TUMULAK
9635 LADIERO, MARY GRACE ORDONIO
9636 LADINES, ESTHER MARIE BUOT
9637 LADJAHASSAN, FAWZA H ASLI
9638 LADLAD, CHRIS MERRY VERSOZA
9639 LADO, MARTHA GIRLYN PATRICIO
9640 LADRILLO, IVY CRISTY ALMARINES
9641 LADRINGAN, KELVIN FUSILERO
9642 LAFORTEZA, MA RILET MAELEEN CRUZ
9643 LAGAHID, ROMA NIOG
9644 LAGARTEJA, JOE GALAS
9645 LAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE PELIÑO
9646 LAGASCA, ANSELMA LICADANG
9647 LAGASCA, RAFAEL JOSEPH AGUILA
9648 LAGAT, JINDY MAE ELEMENTO
9649 LAGATA, SANDY TISOY
9650 LAGAYAN, EDUARDO JR CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:195 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 LAGBAS, JINEFER DANQUE
9652 LAGGUI, DANNY BOY DAPAR
9653 LAGLEVA, MARY GRACE CAMERO
9654 LAGMAN, ATHENA SIA
9655 LAGMAN, CLARISA ANTIGO
9656 LAGMAN, JAYSON PINPIN
9657 LAGNASON, FLORA MAE BARCENAS
9658 LAGO, MERCY JOY MANUTA
9659 LAGO, ROJEGARMIL CARIO
9660 LAGOD, MARY ANN ALERTA
9661 LAGOS, ROCHELLE
9662 LAGRAN, CATHERYN UNARCE
9663 LAGRAN, ERNALYN RUMBAOA
9664 LAGRIMAS, IRENE DY
9665 LAGRIMAS, RHYANALYN VICENCIO
9666 LAGRIO, LARRY JOE BALAYA
9667 LAGRISOLA, LORD EILEEN MEDENILLA
9668 LAGRITA, HENRY MALINAO
9669 LAGROMA, ETHYL CELERINOS
9670 LAGROSA, MA JENOVIL TIRANO
9671 LAGROSA, SHELLA MAE LAMBOT
9672 LAGSAC, SHEILA BIAGO
9673 LAGTO, JEAN ROSE CARAIG
9674 LAGUA, ALADIN GARCIA
9675 LAGUILLES, LESLIE BORJA
9676 LAGUINDAB, SAMSARAH ACMAD
9677 LAGUINDAB, SITTIE ASLIAH MACAAGIR
9678 LAGUING, ROSALIE LAUNIO
9679 LAGUISMA, MARICEL QUINTILLA
9680 LAGUITAO, VINCY BONA TACCAD
9681 LAGUMBAY, DARYL GAÑERA
9682 LAGUMBAY, MARIJUL BITANG
9683 LAGUNA, JEALINA PASCUA
9684 LAGUNA, MARJELYN TATLONGHARI
9685 LAGUNAY, GENIE MACASLING
9686 LAGUNDAY, DEXTER ESCALTEN
9687 LAGUNDINO, ELAINE PORTIA SIABABA
9688 LAGURA, CINDY BARADILLO
9689 LAGURA, REGIE CAMBALON
9690 LAIDA, MA TERESSA GUMANID
9691 LAIT, CRISHALYN LACUARIN
9692 LAJO, GLORY ANN BOLHAYON
9693 LALAGUNA, ARCEL JANINE ALTAREJOS
9694 LALANTACON, MIA LEI BAGSIC
9695 LALIA, SITTI JIHANNE ACEVEDA
9696 LALIMOS, LYRAH FUENTES
9697 LALINJAMAN, ABDULNASSER AMIRUL
9698 LALO, RAISA HARMONY CHOMAPOY
9699 LALU, RICHARD OWEN DINEROS
9700 LALUZ, SID ANJELLO EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:196 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 LAMA, INEE SARRAH DULLESCO
9702 LAMADORA, MERNILYN TORRES
9703 LAMADRID, BRYAN SABIJON
9704 LAMAN, ILAILA MATIAS
9705 LAMAN, JULIET ABUNDA
9706 LAMANERO, CHERRY MAE MORANDANTE
9707 LAMANILAO, LUZCHEL VILLARIN
9708 LAMATA, RONALD SAN JUAN
9709 LAMATAO, NERAM PUNZALAN
9710 LAMAY, REYNEL CABUG-OS
9711 LAMBA, MIEZL JANE AMEDINA
9712 LAMBAC, FERDINAND ADAM ANINION
9713 LAMBAN, ROSENDA SABIJON
9714 LAMBAS, HANNA-YASMIN BASHIRON
9715 LAMBIQUIT, HONEY RICA
9716 LAMBITCO, RAMIL MALLARI
9717 LAMINERO, JONNA JOY CARO
9718 LAMOSAO, ROCKIZZA GABALES
9719 LAMPA, GERALDINE ONGOG
9720 LAMPA, GLICELDA PASTIDIO
9721 LAMPA, JOLINA DAVID
9722 LAMPAYASEN, IVAN METTERNICH AUGUSTUS
9723 LAMPITOC, IRENE VILLABEZA
9724 LAMSEN, ROMMEL TULAGAN
9725 LAMUG, JESSA MARIE CACHO
9726 LANABAN, JONAH BETH OSTRIA
9727 LANAO, SHARLEEN PUNZALAN
9728 LANARIA, TIFFANY CLAIRE BENJAMIN
9729 LANCARA, DELFA BALLARTA
9730 LANCIN, MIRRAH LAGRAMA
9731 LANCITA, ZYBELLE JADE SALUDARES
9732 LANDANGANON, ALVIN TUPIASAN
9733 LANDICHO, CARLO FERRIOL
9734 LANDICHO, GISELLE CAPIÑA
9735 LANDICHO, HARRIET MARGARET VALLEDOR
9736 LANDICHO, IMEE LIMOS
9737 LANDINGIN, CHARLON MIGUEL SACDALAN
9738 LANDRITO, JAMES PATRICK FLORES
9739 LANGCATO, PHILIAN JOY FUTIC
9740 LANGGAMAN, ALELI MASSED
9741 LANGILAO, ADIAH UMUNGAN
9742 LANGIT, ROCHENE
9743 LANGNGA, MAY JAY LASSUDAN
9744 LANIC, JUDITH PELLERO
9745 LANIOHAN, JAY ANGELO VILLACARLOS
9746 LANIOSO, DANILITO ROMASASA
9747 LANNA, CORAZON AZUCENA
9748 LANNAO, JOAN BARTOLOME
9749 LANOZO, REV MARC ROBLES
9750 LANSANG, JANET DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:197 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 LANSANGAN, AIZA MAE MANZANO
9752 LANTACA, LENIE CIRCULADO
9753 LANTACO, LENUEL CAÑETE
9754 LANTICSE, DARLIN PEDREGOSA
9755 LANTINGAN, JASON MELECIO
9756 LANUGAN, GAMMY MITAS
9757 LANUZA, ANGELICA MARIE ESPARES
9758 LANUZA, HERICA OLBES
9759 LANUZA, JOYCE HERRERIA
9760 LANUZGA, JENNY ROSE GAMBA
9761 LANZADERAS, QUEENIE JOY MATANGGONG
9762 LANZON, MARYJANE MONTALLA
9763 LAO, ALVIN DANIEL AVANCE
9764 LAO, ARNY ESPIGA
9765 LAO, BIANCA DELICA
9766 LAO, IRISH ADORABLE
9767 LAO, LYKA ANTIDO
9768 LAO, MERLIN DIANNE OBRERO
9769 LAO, RHEALYN CAMINADE
9770 LAO-AN, LEVENEE PANATEN
9771 LAO-ANG, JEANNY ROSE AMARO
9772 LAO-ANG, ZANDY NOVIE TABILIN
9773 LAODENIO, GREGGY FER PECSON
9774 LAOENG, ESTEVE ANCHETA
9775 LAORDEN, WELMAR
9776 LAORENO, HELVI DE ALCA
9777 LAORENO, JAIME JR CAGUIA
9778 LAPAS, IVY LAPINID
9779 LAPE, DANICA MAE DELA CRUZ
9780 LAPERA, ALBERTO
9781 LAPEÑA, MAGGIE MARY MAE ROSETE
9782 LAPID, JOSELITO
9783 LAPIDO, GELLIE JOYCE NAVOS
9784 LAPIG, ARVIE JAY GAYLA
9785 LAPINIG, KARL MICHAEL SUSTIGUER
9786 LAPINIG, KLINT JAPHET PACULBA
9787 LAPIS, CHRISTINE CARREON
9788 LAPISIGUE, LIEZL TICONG
9789 LAPITAN, ERIC JEFFERSON RAMOS
9790 LAPITAN, HYLEN CABANGON
9791 LAPITAN, RUBIE REZELL BARRUGA
9792 LAPIZ, ELLAMIE BUSTILLOS
9793 LAPLAP, GLOREVIL LETRERO
9794 LAPNOLI, BEVERLY FLORES
9795 LAPORE, JOHN MARK BACROYA
9796 LAPORTA, MA CRISTINA CAGAYAN
9797 LAPPAY, DAVID PAGULAYAN
9798 LAPPAY, JOANNE DAYAG
9799 LAPPAY, TERRY MAE PARAS
9800 LAPU-LAPU, JESSA MARIE VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:198 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 LAPUT, ABIGAIL DAYTEC
9802 LAPUZ, JOSEPHINE HERNAL
9803 LAPUZ, NELSON YAMYAMIN
9804 LAQUI, EDELYN CONCEPCION
9805 LAQUI, MARA JANE MENDIGORIN
9806 LAQUIDAN, ARNELIE GARCIA
9807 LAQUIDAN, MAREVYL MENDROS
9808 LAQUINON, ALMIE FLORES
9809 LAQUINTA, IRENE TIONGSON
9810 LARA, FRENELYN ALCAZAREN
9811 LARA, JOHN CHRISTIAN YATCO
9812 LARA, LORENA MICUA
9813 LARA, MANILYN SUAREZ
9814 LARA, MATILDE NERI
9815 LARA, PATRICK CONGRESO
9816 LARAN, DIANNE JOY ACASIO
9817 LARANANG, JAY-ANN MAE LUCON
9818 LARAWAN, LYNLENE GRACE MATOS
9819 LARCE, HAZEL ANN LATINA
9820 LARCENA, LEA MENDARO
9821 LARDA, MA AURORA ALEJANDRINA MAGANTE
9822 LARDIZABAL, JAYNE BALLES
9823 LAREDO, MARY LETACIS JARDE
9824 LAREZA, JOMARIE JACOB
9825 LARGO, BELENDA SUMALINOG
9826 LARGO, GENALYN LEONIDA
9827 LARGO, MARIA WELEEN RESUELO
9828 LARIDA, LYNN MONTECALVO
9829 LARIDA, MERLYN LARGO
9830 LARINO, LITO BALLESTEROS
9831 LARIOSA, APRIL JOY LARAGA
9832 LARIOSA, LIZA OPIALA
9833 LARIS, CLARIZA VIDA ANNE SABATEN
9834 LARITA, JHON ALFEREZ
9835 LARIWAN, EDSON JAVE OTERO
9836 LARIZA, NIÑO TALDE
9837 LAROGA, JAYDEE ANN HERA
9838 LAROGA, SHERNY JOY ESTELLA
9839 LARON, RECHELLE MAE LAGARE
9840 LARONG, JOSEPH RAMOSO
9841 LAROSA, EMMA ANGELIQUE ALISBO
9842 LAROSA, EMMANUEL EVANGELISTA
9843 LAROZA, RON JUSTINE RELLAMA
9844 LARRAGA, SHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
9845 LARUAN, EUFEMIA CORPUZ
9846 LARUGAL, ANGELO TIMBREZA
9847 LAS MORIAS, JANETH GOZO
9848 LAS-IRAS, JEJIE MARIE BAGA
9849 LASACA, JANE MICHELLE ESTRADA
9850 LASAGA, REILLEN PANAGUITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:199 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 LASALA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
9852 LASALA, JUNALYN ANTIC
9853 LASALA, LOREME LINAN
9854 LASALA, YVETTE OGIVAN
9855 LASAT, NERIZZA ROSALES
9856 LASAY, APRIL MAE PALER
9857 LASCO, APRIL ROSE GALABIN
9858 LASCONIA, REBECCA SAGAYSAY
9859 LASET, LEOPOLDO JR BOBADILLA
9860 LASIB, JENIFER JONG
9861 LASTIMOSO, GEOZELLE DIFUNTORUM
9862 LASTIMOSO, JERALD TONILON
9863 LASTROLLO, NORIEL ARGARIN
9864 LAT, ALYSSA RODEROS
9865 LAT, CHERRIE ANNE MENDOZA
9866 LATA, ELAINE DAGUINOD
9867 LATAUAN, IVY ROSE SARMIENTO
9868 LATHROP, MARJORIE LEE ARNINIO
9869 LATHROP, RUBY JEAN ARNINIO
9870 LATIGAY, RIZA BARADO
9871 LATINA, MARIA LERMA PAPA
9872 LATO, MARLO JAMES CASAS
9873 LATO, ROWEL CABAHUG
9874 LATOGA, KEYSHI LYN FAJARDO
9875 LATONERO, ALWIN VELASCO
9876 LATORRE, SHERYLL PATUNGAO
9877 LATOSA, DARMI ALCANTARA
9878 LATOSA, RALPH GARNADO
9879 LATOZA, NONA PATARATA
9880 LATTAO, MIRRIAM PALEG
9881 LAUAYAN, RAYMOND MODALES
9882 LAULITA, ROSE ANN FONACIER
9883 LAUREANO, CHENNY ESPARTERO
9884 LAUREANO, JONATHAN CRUZ
9885 LAUREJAS, DARLEY HANNAH MARIS DE ARCE
9886 LAURELES, MARIE CLARISSE GALVEZ
9887 LAURENCIANA, NIÑA CHRISTI PAHILAN
9888 LAURENCIO, ROLAND JAYSON RAGUINDIN
9889 LAURENTE, GLOREBEN CAGOL
9890 LAURENTE, MICHELLE BETITO
9891 LAURENTE, ROSEMARIE FLARIS
9892 LAURETA, ANGELINE ENRICO
9893 LAURETA, JOHN JESUS MACABITAS
9894 LAURETA, MA ALICIA PASCUA
9895 LAURETA, MARJORIE MANUEL
9896 LAURETA, TEODORA MARIE BERMAS
9897 LAURETO, LAARNIE DALIGDIG
9898 LAURIAGA, MARGIE BRUNO
9899 LAURIO, LEA ALTAREJOS
9900 LAURIO, MARY JOY JERUSALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:200 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 LAURIO, RAYMA ASNE
9902 LAURON, RHIAN JHAY FLORES
9903 LAUSA, SHANNEL ORTEGA
9904 LAUSIN, ANAFIE IBASITAS
9905 LAUTA, LYN CERTEZA
9906 LAUZON, JANE SABUSAP
9907 LAVA, SHARMAINE LLAIT
9908 LAVADIA, RACHEL DE CASTRO
9909 LAVANDERA, JOANALINE VARGAS
9910 LAVAPIEZ, KATHLYN AVISADO
9911 LAVAREZ, ANGELICA MEDINA
9912 LAVAREZ, VENUS ROSALES
9913 LAVARIAS, JOY TUAZON
9914 LAVELA, LAUREN CAYE DE GUZMAN
9915 LAVILLA, MARY GRACE MANANSALA
9916 LAVIN, NESTOR STA MARIA
9917 LAVISORES, ABEGAIL CHIN
9918 LAVISORES, TREZZY ANA CAPANGPANGAN
9919 LAVIÑA, MAGIE HERNANDEZ
9920 LAWA, MEDINE MAMAD
9921 LAWAS, HANNA MAE ABILLAR
9922 LAWAS, VISMIN JR DERECHO
9923 LAWIGAN, KAREN JOY PARAYO
9924 LAXAMANA, GLORIA SABANDO
9925 LAYA, JORGE MARTIN DIAZ
9926 LAYAGUE, JORIBEL LINDO
9927 LAYAGUIN, LUIZA PALACA
9928 LAYAN, DANI BAUTISTA
9929 LAYAO, LORENA TAJORES
9930 LAYASAN, DORE PARONE
9931 LAYESA, CHARLENE METRILLO
9932 LAYLAY, JERI MIA MANALOTO
9933 LAYLAY, ROLANDO JR FIDELINO
9934 LAYLO, JOELLEN MAE ESCOLANIA
9935 LAYNO, FREZIELLE PACADA
9936 LAYRON, NECACIO HAMBALOS
9937 LAYSICO, RAMON JR COMIA
9938 LAYSON, JULIE ANN VASAYA
9939 LAYSON, KATRINA DORADO
9940 LAYUG, KIMBERLY ANNE SACNO
9941 LAYUG, SHERYL TULABUT
9942 LAYUGAN, CHERRY ANNE AGGABAO
9943 LAYUGAN, JESLYMAR NORIEGA
9944 LAYUGAN, RANDAL AGULIN
9945 LAZADO, DON CHRISTER ALETA
9946 LAZAR, ARON ROMEL GARCIA
9947 LAZARENO, SHELLAINE GREGORIO
9948 LAZARITO, MAY GALVEZ
9949 LAZARO, CESIA KEREN TIENGO
9950 LAZARO, PAULA CATAMBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:201 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 LAZARO, RACQUEL MENESES
9952 LAZARO, REEVER SON TORMIS
9953 LAZARRA, DENMAR AÑOSA
9954 LAZARTE, MARJOLYN
9955 LAZARTE, NOGELIA GUAREZ
9956 LAZO, DONNA MAY LORENO
9957 LAZO, MICHAEL AIRYLL JONATHAN MARIN
9958 LAZO, PAULENE JANELLE
9959 LAZO, SHEKINAH MAY DEL MONTE
9960 LAÑADA, RYAN VIDAL
9961 LAÑAS, JONATHAN GALINDEZ
9962 LEAL, ANGIE BUMAL-OC
9963 LEAL, ANNEILYN BANGSA
9964 LEAL, JESTONI FADOL
9965 LEAL, YANESSA RAMOS
9966 LEAÑO, JAQUELIN HAMO
9967 LEBUNA, JENNELLE DEQUIN
9968 LEBUNA, VEE-R CADIGAL
9969 LECCIONES, JEAN REDOBLADO
9970 LECCIONES, RITCHE SON
9971 LEDAMA, ERLINDA PAYUSAN
9972 LEDESMA, JHONNEL CAWALING
9973 LEDESMA, KEIZZELL DAUNNE MAGOS
9974 LEE, ILYANNAH VICTORIA GALUT
9975 LEE, MARY ABE ROSE MAMARLAO
9976 LEE, RAYMOND TERRENAL
9977 LEE, THONYLET ESTACIO
9978 LEGADOS, JOYCE FLOREN
9979 LEGADOS, KEAH ASHVIELLE LAWAN
9980 LEGARA, LOVELY GRACE ALLAWAN
9981 LEGARDA, CRISCIRE BULOSO
9982 LEGARDE, CAMILLE WICAS
9983 LEGARDE, DOLLY LYN SENO
9984 LEGARTE, IRENE GRACE APOG
9985 LEGARTE, LEIZL ROLLON
9986 LEGASPI, BEA GELLEEN CRUCILLO
9987 LEGASPI, DINAH PAULINO
9988 LEGASPI, GEORGIA ORLANES
9989 LEGASPI, GOMER JAY SUMILE
9990 LEGASPI, JACKELYN LAGRIA
9991 LEGASPI, JELLY MAE DELA CRUZ
9992 LEGASPI, JIANNE DIAZ
9993 LEGASPI, JOAN MAE SALCEDO
9994 LEGASPI, JOHN KENNETH HERNANDEZ
9995 LEGASPI, MA JESSA GUIRIBA
9996 LEGASPI, MARIPUSA CANDIA
9997 LEGASPI, ROBERT ALMEDORA
9998 LEGASPINA, ELIZABETH REYES
9999 LEGO, KRISTIAN BANTOG
10000 LEGO, MYLEN DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:202 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 LEGO, RALPH RAYMUND MANDREZA
10002 LEGRIA, HOSPICIO JR SINGALINO
10003 LEGUID, JAIME JR MIJARES
10004 LEGUIN, REALYN STAANA
10005 LEJERA, FEDERICA EJORCADAS
10006 LEMOSNERO, JAMES HAROLD MATIMBO
10007 LENDIO, JESSAN NERI
10008 LENGAMEN, NELSON QUIJANO
10009 LENGWA, LYNIE PAJOTA
10010 LENTERIA, BOBBITTE BIBER BASIO
10011 LEOCADIO, IRESH FRANCISCO
10012 LEOJA, LAINE IRAH JARABE
10013 LEONA, SHEEN
10014 LEONADOR, JULIE ANN SOLIVA
10015 LEONAR, REMIA VALENCIA
10016 LEONARDO, MARIETTA CABRAL
10017 LEONARDO, MARITES CANTA
10018 LEONARDO, MARY JANE SAGUN
10019 LEONERIO, MEDALIO JADE VILLANUEVA
10020 LEONES, MC LEO JAY MAKIPUTIN
10021 LEONES, SARAH JOY AUSTRIA
10022 LEONES, VILINDA BALIDO
10023 LEORNAS, CRIS BENLOUIE LIMOSNERO
10024 LEPARDO, REYNILYN LABENDIA
10025 LEPITEN, CRESEL ANGUE
10026 LEPON, RENZ LETRELL CALBANG
10027 LEQUIGAN, PEJIE PEPITO
10028 LEQUIGAN, RITCHIE REYES
10029 LEQUIN, KRISTINE JHO-IR MASONG
10030 LERA, LIEZEL SACMAR
10031 LERASAN, JOMARTHY JULIATA
10032 LERAY, ROMMEL LABADAN
10033 LERIN, ARCHEVIL WENCESLAO
10034 LERIOS, MARICRIS CUMPIO
10035 LERON, CELISEL DALISAY
10036 LERON, MARIE JANE BLAOS
10037 LESCANO, RODNEY ZEUS
10038 LESONA, MARY ROSE MOLEÑO
10039 LESULA, MAR CARLO BACUBAC
10040 LETAN, JOEL SADDUL
10041 LETRAN, LEILANI ZOLAYVAR
10042 LETRODO, ANGELINE REMO
10043 LEVANZA, ROMEO JR GOMEZ
10044 LEYA, MARIA NIÑA MORALES
10045 LEYCO, JUVIC MADRONA
10046 LEYESA, JAMES ALBERT BOLADO
10047 LEYOLA, REYMAR ALCOREZA
10048 LEYSON, AXL SLASH PARAGUISON
10049 LEYSON, HANNA MAE BAÑO
10050 LEÑEJAN, EDWIN PRUDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:203 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 LI, CHERRY SALISI
10052 LIAD, FREDDIE LYN BALERO
10053 LIAD, ISCOLASTICO FABULA
10054 LIAGA, KAREN FUNELAS
10055 LIBAN, SHIELLA RAMOS
10056 LIBANAN, JHONA TAN
10057 LIBANAN, JONALYN PICARDAL
10058 LIBANTE, GERARDINE GRACE CALES
10059 LIBARDE, KATHERINE BUDIAO
10060 LIBASA, JULIAN LOYD BASOY
10061 LIBATIQUE, MARY JOY HALOG
10062 LIBATON, PATRICIA CAFE
10063 LIBAY, QUEEN APRIL NEPOMOCINO
10064 LIBERATO, ARIAN FORONDA
10065 LIBERATO, ARIANNE JOYCE PIOL
10066 LIBERTO, SHIENA MAE CANTOR
10067 LIBO-ON, CRISBIE CAPANGPANGAN
10068 LIBO-ON, LEOVI RUTH BADUYA
10069 LIBOT, JENELYN RIVERA
10070 LIBOT, MABEL SUPAS
10071 LIBOT, ROWENA NAGAO
10072 LIBRADO, SHIELA MAE INAO
10073 LIBRAMONTE, ROSALINA DOLOVINO
10074 LIBRE, ELIZABETH ALBORO
10075 LIBRE, GISELLE DANIEL
10076 LIBRE, JOFRE VILLEGAS
10077 LIBREA, MA FATIMA JAVIER
10078 LIBRES, JENIFER SPIRITUSO
10079 LIBRES, MARICHU RAMA
10080 LIBRES, VANESSA ETOL
10081 LIBUIT, MAERINESE CASTILLO
10082 LIBUNAO, IMELDA DAVID
10083 LIBUNAO, KYLE NICOLE LAGOY
10084 LIBUNGAN, JENIFER JOAN CAMUS
10085 LICAWEN, LEAN DALAPUS
10086 LICAYAN, PAMELA CARAMPATAN
10087 LICAYLICAY, WIMIE JABAGAT
10088 LICO, GLORIA BRIGITTE ACEBEDO
10089 LICO, HONEY FE MAGNATE
10090 LICTAG, MARIE LIZA TAYNAN
10091 LICTAO, ANABELLE VENDIOLA
10092 LICTAWA, ISMAEL RIGOR
10093 LICUANAN, CHARISSA ANGELICA GALIPOT
10094 LICUANAN, CHRISANTA AGCON
10095 LICUDO, FLORABELLE CASTILLO
10096 LICUP, MARINELLA TUAZON
10097 LICUPA, EVER LLOYD ALVAREZ
10098 LICYAY, MARICEL CHIC-AT
10099 LID-AYAN, LEA BINTUCAN
10100 LIDANGAN, SOBAIDA LIMPAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:204 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 LIDDAWA, IRISH GALMING
10102 LIGAN, ANILYN COTIC
10103 LIGAN, RUVIE HERMOSO
10104 LIGARAN, JAYSA VILLA
10105 LIGARAY, MARK ANTHONY LANZADO
10106 LIGAYA, ROANGELA RIVERA
10107 LIGGAYO, JUDITH CAYMO
10108 LIGONES, ISMAEL EROS DOLLENTE
10109 LIGUE, RESEL SERDEÑA
10110 LIGUTAN, ERNELIZA MALANA
10111 LIGUTAN, ROSALIE MODELO
10112 LIHAT, ANNIELYN CORPUZ
10113 LILAGAN, JENNELYN DAMULOG
10114 LILANGAN, JENNIFER BIDUA
10115 LILLO, MAE ANN LOZARES
10116 LIM, APRIL JOY IBAY
10117 LIM, ARIANNE ATILANO
10118 LIM, ARVIN CONCEPCION
10119 LIM, CHARIE MACALUA
10120 LIM, DANICA MAE ELICA
10121 LIM, DIANA ROSE LAPING
10122 LIM, DYAN VILLARMA
10123 LIM, ELEONOR ROSE LONGAKIT
10124 LIM, ESTER CHUNG
10125 LIM, EXZEQUEL DEL ROSARIO
10126 LIM, GOLD WYN ROSE BALUYOT
10127 LIM, JEAN DOLANDOLAN
10128 LIM, JOENALYN YONSON
10129 LIM, KENN FLORENTINO
10130 LIM, KRISTINE DAHADIL
10131 LIM, LOVELLA DICTO
10132 LIM, MARICOR CAPIO
10133 LIM, MAUREEN PADUA
10134 LIM, OSCAR JAREN NOBLE
10135 LIM, QUINN FU GATAB
10136 LIM, REMBIE CABUSAS
10137 LIM, ROBBY DE VIVAR
10138 LIM, ROCHELLE TUDDAO
10139 LIM, WELA MAE CAMILI
10140 LIM, ZARLYN BILLARDO
10141 LIMAN, ANDREW LISONDRA
10142 LIMAS, JORGE JR VARQUEZ
10143 LIMBA, MUNTIA MAMETEL
10144 LIMBAG, ARNOLD
10145 LIMBAUAN, JESSA TAN
10146 LIMBO, LAILANI MANUBA
10147 LIMBO, RHEA MAE ERIKA ADLAYAN
10148 LIMBONA, AMIRAH IMAM
10149 LIMOCON, MERIAM QUIDET
10150 LIMON, DIANE TURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:205 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 LIMOSINERO, HANNAH GRACE SANCHEZ
10152 LIMOSNERO, LUDY ANN LAURONAL
10153 LIMPAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAYANA
10154 LIMPIADA, CINDY FABELLON
10155 LIMPIADA, VINCENT BRYAN
10156 LIMPIN, CLARISSE ANN PINEDA
10157 LIMSIACO, LYVYLYN PAJO
10158 LIMSON, ERECON MARI BIBARO
10159 LINA, ANGELO RAGSAC
10160 LINA, GERONA DELA CRUZ
10161 LINCUNA, JEFFRY ELLAZO
10162 LINCUNA, LEYA AMOR ELEDIA
10163 LINCUNA, NOVETO ZABALA
10164 LINDAYAO, MARY ANN ABORDO
10165 LINDOG, RISHYL MAE GARIALDO
10166 LINDONG, MARIA PEREGRINA BARIENTOS
10167 LINDUNGAN, NORHAMIN EBRAHIM
10168 LINES, REDMARIE MEGUIZO
10169 LINESES, FRANCIS RAVEN SISRACON
10170 LINESES, MA KRISTIL PINAR
10171 LINGA, APRIL VANESSA QUITAIN
10172 LINGATONG, JUMMUEL CANGAS
10173 LINGBANAN, ROLDAN JAMESON OSBOKEN
10174 LINGHAG, DANESSE PAROT
10175 LINGOLINGO, CESAR JR ABAJO
10176 LINGUETE, AARON LAWRENCE ABABA
10177 LINGUETE, CYRIL ABRAHAM ABABA
10178 LINGUETE, JOYCE ERANDIO
10179 LINSANGAN, HIEDE JUGUILON
10180 LIPA, ROLLAND LAGRAMA
10181 LIPATA, GLADYS YABUT
10182 LIPATA, SHERLYN
10183 LIQUIGAN, VELBIY MANABLUG
10184 LIRA, MAY ANN FADRIGON
10185 LIRA, ROWENA VELE
10186 LIRAZAN, CHANTELY ABAD
10187 LIRAZAN, RAMALYN AJIJOL
10188 LISA, EVANGELINE BALBIN
10189 LISAMA, MARILYN
10190 LISAY, MICHELLE MARJORIE CON PABLICO
10191 LISIGUIS, CATHERINE LOMINOQUE
10192 LISING, EVANA JOY RAFAEL
10193 LISONDRA, SAMMY JANE DAGATAN
10194 LISONDRA, SERGIO JR OMAÑA
10195 LITA, WILSON JR ALCAIDE
10196 LITAN, ALIDA JOY ABORDO
10197 LITAN, ELOISA GAREZA
10198 LITO, ROMA ICATLO
10199 LIWAG, DENNY LAINE OVIEDO
10200 LIWAG, DIANE PEARL SARONICMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:206 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 LIWAG, MARY ANN MARQUEZ
10202 LIWAG, MARY ANN ORTIZ
10203 LIWAG, VINCENT MICHAEL CARANDANG
10204 LIWAN, ROSE ANN JACINTO
10205 LIWANAG, ARBEL ANTONIO
10206 LIWANAG, MARVIN RAON
10207 LIWANAG, MAY ANN LORO
10208 LIWANAG, MERRY JAINE MAHINAY
10209 LIWANAG, RAMON CRISTOPHER YUTUC
10210 LIWANAG, REGINALD
10211 LIWANEN, KIMBERLY PAL-A
10212 LIWAYAN, NYMPHA ROSE KALAHI
10213 LIZA, MARK CLENT ECOBEN
10214 LIZARDO, ANGELICA MAE RELLOSA
10215 LIZARDO, JO-ANNE YARCIA
10216 LIÑAN, FRANCES COLLEN MAGUSARA
10217 LLABORE, NIÑO JACOB
10218 LLACER, RAMIL JR CASTILLO
10219 LLACER, TERESA VILLAHERMOSA
10220 LLACUNA, ABEGAIN MUAÑA
10221 LLACUNA, JOAN LLAVANES
10222 LLACUNA, MARA ELENA JURIAL
10223 LLAGAS, KATHERINE ANN NIELO
10224 LLAGAS, MARK JONH MAURING
10225 LLAGOSO, RUEL ESCRIBANO
10226 LLAMADO, NATANIEL LLANETA
10227 LLAMOSO, BEVERLY LUCIDO
10228 LLANA, JANETH FLORES
10229 LLANDADO, ELSIE MEDEL
10230 LLANES, ANA SHIELA GARCIA
10231 LLANES, CHRISTINE MAE ARROZ
10232 LLANES, SARAH JANE ADVINCULA
10233 LLANETA, GLORA FE BALOLOY
10234 LLANOS, ANGELO AMORA
10235 LLANOS, CATHERINE AGDON
10236 LLANTINO, LERMA RONDOLO
10237 LLASOS, ALFREDO JR TERRE
10238 LLAVANES, ZARAH ARANAS
10239 LLAVE, MAYLIN PANGANIBAN
10240 LLEGADO, JOHANNA MARIE MARTIN
10241 LLEGO, DON ALE MAR LADANIO
10242 LLEVA, JESSA LYNN ESCRIBA
10243 LLORCA, LEONORA SAAVEDRA
10244 LLOREN, LOISE ADA NARBONITA
10245 LLORENTE, JULIE ANNE
10246 LLORENTE, LUNINGNING NICOLAS
10247 LLUPAR, IVY JOY SUMULONG
10248 LLUZ, LADY ANNE ADALLA
10249 LOBA, CRISANTO REYES
10250 LOBARBIO, MANUELA BASMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:207 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 LOBATON, RAQUEL MARTINEZ
10252 LOBATON, RIO MAE TINAGAN
10253 LOBEDERIO, ROCHELLE BAZAR
10254 LOBENDINA, ROSE MARIE CAMPOS
10255 LOBIANO, CRIS MARY TUBIERA
10256 LOBINA, ERVIN JATULAN
10257 LOBIO, KRISTINE VILLACER
10258 LOBITAÑA, ALROSE OBIANDA
10259 LOBITOS, ORVIN APARRI
10260 LOBO, CRESTIENE JOY RASONA
10261 LOBO, LURIETA LAYNO
10262 LOBO, ROSALINDA IRISH MAE MOLINA
10263 LOBOS, EMERSON ADLAWAN
10264 LOBOS, LLIONA MAE SALCEDO
10265 LOBOS, MAREMEL IGOT
10266 LOBOS, MARY ANN PEDAMATO
10267 LOBOS, SHEILA MILITANTE
10268 LOBRIN, DARRYL ZOZAINE ADRIANO
10269 LOCABERTE, YOLY OBRA
10270 LODRIPAS, JOEVEL CAAMOD
10271 LOFRANCO, HAZEL DAPAR
10272 LOFRANCO, IRINE BISNAR
10273 LOGDAT, LALAINE MANALESE
10274 LOGDAT, MARY RUTH LUCE
10275 LOGDAT, ROJEAN GARBIN
10276 LOGDAT, ROMELYN MALILOM
10277 LOGMAO, ARCELIE LANOT
10278 LOGRONIO, RANDY VISTAL
10279 LOGROSA, JERIC MAROTO
10280 LOGROÑO, GEMMA FE MEJIAS
10281 LOGROÑO, MELROD JEAN DEL ROSARIO
10282 LOLONG, ARIANNE JOYCE VITTO
10283 LOLONG, CHRISTIAN JAY GUILLEN
10284 LOMA, LEONAVEL MORRO
10285 LOMA, LUCENA ORACION
10286 LOMANGCO, SOMALIA LANGCO
10287 LOMANTONG, DALIMAH KAINDIG
10288 LOMBOS, MARIELLE LOPEZ
10289 LOMBOY, ZONIX RAMIREZ
10290 LOMBRENO, JERA MAY MABALA
10291 LOMIBAO, AMIE MILLENA
10292 LOMINOQUE, JERALYN LEYTE
10293 LOMIO, ALVARO JAMES RAMOS
10294 LOMITENG, REYMOND ABAD
10295 LOMODAG, JOHAIRIA SERAD
10296 LOMOLJO, CHRISTINE JOY SAURIN
10297 LOMOLJO, MARY ANN EYANO
10298 LOMONDOT, ABDULGHAFFAR SUMNDAD
10299 LOMONGGO, RICA DOMINGO
10300 LOMONGO, JOANNE MICHELLE CUERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:208 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LOMUGDA, LORODELLE FRANCISCO
10302 LONGAKIT, SHEILAMAE CABURAL
10303 LONGALONG, DANA BERGONIA
10304 LONGATAN, ZYRA ANONGOS
10305 LONGBOY, HANAIAH LUCAS
10306 LONGCOP, ELAINE GRACE TABANGCO
10307 LONGCOP, JESSIE JR GRIPAL
10308 LONTIONG, JOELY BALBIN
10309 LONTOK, MARK JOESEPH BISA
10310 LONZAGA, VILLE OLIVER BUTIGAN
10311 LOON, LAVELLA MOLEJON
10312 LOON, SERGIE FLORES
10313 LOON, VENUS ALBARICO
10314 LOPERA, EDRIXINE KIM EVANGELISTA
10315 LOPEZ, AARON BRYAN ARILES
10316 LOPEZ, AGNES CUETO
10317 LOPEZ, ALNEIL DALE LINAAC
10318 LOPEZ, ANNIE TRINIDAD
10319 LOPEZ, ARCHIE FERRER
10320 LOPEZ, ARLYN CALUBAY
10321 LOPEZ, BRENN JOEDALE SOLITANA
10322 LOPEZ, CHAD NIÑO ANDO
10323 LOPEZ, CHELYM BAYRON
10324 LOPEZ, CHEZED TORRES
10325 LOPEZ, CITADEL EMPEROA
10326 LOPEZ, EDEN ANNE VERDILLO
10327 LOPEZ, ELMER CALAMAYA
10328 LOPEZ, EVA MAE CABERTE
10329 LOPEZ, GERALD REYES
10330 LOPEZ, HENRY JR MENDOZA
10331 LOPEZ, HYLA MAY BALOT
10332 LOPEZ, IAN CEDRIC MARASIGAN
10333 LOPEZ, JERLEN ESCOPALAO
10334 LOPEZ, JERWIN VILLAMOR
10335 LOPEZ, JOCELYN AGUILUS
10336 LOPEZ, JOHN KIEZEL FALCUNIT
10337 LOPEZ, JOSELITO ZIPAGAN
10338 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANN PORTUGAL
10339 LOPEZ, JUMELYM CABALDO
10340 LOPEZ, KARINA JOY CABANELA
10341 LOPEZ, KAZYLYN CABILDO
10342 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY PUNO
10343 LOPEZ, LESLIE PAULE
10344 LOPEZ, LILIAN MAASIN
10345 LOPEZ, LORLYN JOY NACASI
10346 LOPEZ, LOVELY JOY GABAYERON
10347 LOPEZ, MA LYN MAE TAGPUNO
10348 LOPEZ, MANILYN CORTEZANO
10349 LOPEZ, MARTINA MICHAELA POSTOR
10350 LOPEZ, MELANIE BALITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:209 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 LOPEZ, MERCELYN MALLORCA
10352 LOPEZ, MICHAEL LACSON
10353 LOPEZ, NAOMI BERNARDINO
10354 LOPEZ, RALPH IZAAK RUIZ
10355 LOPEZ, RAPUNZEL DAMMAGUE
10356 LOPEZ, REGINA ADA BUCACAO
10357 LOPEZ, ROWENA BALUCA
10358 LOPEZ, SAHRA ANN OBEN
10359 LOPEZ, SHAIRA TOLENTINO
10360 LOPEZ, SHARON VELASCO
10361 LOPEZ, TITA COSTA
10362 LOPEZ, VANESSA SUPEÑA
10363 LOPOY, ANNA MAE IBAÑEZ
10364 LOQUIAS, QUEENCELL MAE ANASTACIO
10365 LOQUINGAN, ALICIA NARDO
10366 LOR, ZITA BUSTAMANTE
10367 LORDAN, VANISSA RULL
10368 LOREJAS, AINAIM MALUPA
10369 LORENA, NIÑA AMOR BAYAGA
10370 LORENO, ROBELYN ORDOÑO
10371 LORENO, SHIELA MAE VASQUEZ
10372 LORENZANA, JOHN ERICK MILAN
10373 LORENZANA, JOVIT CAMOLO
10374 LORENZANA, NOEMI OLMEDO
10375 LORENZO, BONIFACIO JR PAULO
10376 LORENZO, CAROLINE OCHOA
10377 LORENZO, EDMAR JANE CLARITO
10378 LORENZO, JENELYN REYES
10379 LORENZO, LORENZ RUIZ
10380 LORENZO, MARK JOSEPH ARCENAL
10381 LORENZO, ROMEO LAVEGA
10382 LORENZO, ROSEL LAGMAY
10383 LORETO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DIOLAN
10384 LORETO, MARK ANGELO VALDEVARONA
10385 LORIA, BEVERLY LUSTRIA
10386 LORIAGA, JOLLIBEEL LUCERO
10387 LORICA, JONA LEE GATO
10388 LORICA, JYNNICA NAVARRO
10389 LORICA, LEMUEL ARISH MARANGA
10390 LORO, MAY ANN
10391 LORO, PHILIP NOEL AGOS
10392 LOS BAÑOS, ANITA ROSE JULIAN
10393 LOS BAÑOS, CHARITA AGNES
10394 LOSANTA, ANNALYN DELMONTE
10395 LOSANTA, HEISA MOHAMETANO
10396 LOSARIA, HANNAH MAE DELA CERNA
10397 LOSAÑES, ALEJANDRA ESPINOSA
10398 LOSAÑEZ, REA RICAFRENTE
10399 LOTINO, AMADOR III ATIVO
10400 LOVEDORIAL, RYAN ARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:210 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 LOVETE, VIVIAN GUTIERREZ
10402 LOVITOS, IVY MAMALE
10403 LOYAGA, EDITHA SAN JUAN
10404 LOYOGOY, GILBERT PALLADA
10405 LOYOGOY, MARLOWE SAGONOY
10406 LOYOLA, JOMAR GLENN BANGIBAN
10407 LOYOLA, MEA BRIAGAS
10408 LOYOLA, NAOMI JOROMO
10409 LOZA, IRISH
10410 LOZADA, GEMILYN ROSE LASALA
10411 LOZADA, JOSSANA JUAYANG
10412 LOZADA, MA FLORIVIC SALGADOS
10413 LOZADA, MARITES CASUGBO
10414 LOZADA, MARK LOZADA
10415 LOZADA, NEMIA ACUYAN
10416 LOZADA, ROHANNA CANIEDO
10417 LOZAGA, GERMELEN TOBIAS
10418 LOZANO, DALIA MERIE SARMIENTO
10419 LOZANO, JINKEE BENITEZ
10420 LOZANO, RIZALYN BARNAJA
10421 LU, DAISY ORTEGA
10422 LUA-AN, GENILEE PERALTA
10423 LUARDO, MELANIE POTENTE
10424 LUAY, GINGERALPH OCHEA
10425 LUBAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE GULA
10426 LUBAN, RACQUEL ABRETAN
10427 LUBANTE, ABEGAIL DAGMAN
10428 LUBAT, MARK ANTHONY COLICO
10429 LUBATON, KARREN TARROZA
10430 LUBGUBAN, ROZEN PARTOZA
10431 LUBIANO, MAVEL DEL ROSARIO
10432 LUBUGAN, JONALYN LUCAS
10433 LUCAS, CLARENCE MARCELO
10434 LUCAS, JAYMYLA MORGADO
10435 LUCAS, RAQUEL MIRANDA
10436 LUCAS, ROSALIE SISON
10437 LUCASAN, ANGIELYN LAPAZ
10438 LUCASAN, ROSELLE FAT
10439 LUCENA, JONNALYN PONTANIEL
10440 LUCENA, JUDILYN MELLAPIS
10441 LUCENA, LADYLEE OROPESA
10442 LUCERNAS, LEONALYN PERRA
10443 LUCERO, GALILEA SIANGKO
10444 LUCERO, GILBERT BILOG
10445 LUCERO, MARYROSE BANING
10446 LUCERO, PAMELA NIÑA COLEGADO
10447 LUCES, CATHLINE MAYOR
10448 LUCES, RONAMAE ELLEN ENCILA
10449 LUCEÑA, RANDY ESQUIVEL
10450 LUCHING, MC REGOR AGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:211 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 LUCIANO, MARILOU OCHAVO
10452 LUCIANO, NABELYN AQUINO
10453 LUCIANO, ROGELYN OBRA
10454 LUCIANO, ROSANNA PRIETO
10455 LUCILLA, MARK BERNARD CHAVEZ
10456 LUCIÑADA, ALEX HUD
10457 LUCMAN, BAI SHEENA JOY MAYOGANDANG
10458 LUCMAN, NORLAILA MIMBALA
10459 LUDAN, ESTHER BELAOS
10460 LUGAS, PRINCESS ALMANZOR
10461 LUGATIMAN, CARMEL RUBY AGRAVANTE
10462 LUGO, MECHILLE EGUIA
10463 LUGO, NICOLLE PAMITTAN
10464 LUGTU, CAMILLE BACANI
10465 LUGTU, LOIS CHESKA SABUERO
10466 LUHIT, ANGELICA MANALO
10467 LUI, MARVELENE AGNIR
10468 LUIB, RAUL JR BERADOR
10469 LUIS, KRISTIE MARNELLI DURUPAN
10470 LUKBAN, NICA JAM NANSON
10471 LUKMAN, ADZLAN JAUJAN
10472 LUMABAN, ALVIN REYNOSO
10473 LUMABAN, ANALYN LOY-ANG
10474 LUMABAN, JOHN CLARK GUTIERREZ
10475 LUMABAO, BONY MAR MALTIZO
10476 LUMABAS, MARY JOYCE BULATAO
10477 LUMACAD, GERNEL SALUPAN
10478 LUMACAD, HIROME NARIT
10479 LUMACAD, JENNILYN TENORIO
10480 LUMACTAD, RENANTE ARMEDILLA
10481 LUMACTOD, KATHERINE GUIMBAOLIBOT
10482 LUMACTOD, MERIAM DIFFY GANDIA
10483 LUMAGBAS, GINA CALICOY
10484 LUMAGBAS, WILMHEL LIAM
10485 LUMAGUE, ROAN FLORENCIO
10486 LUMAIN, REY PHILIP ASIDOY
10487 LUMAMBAS, GUIAMHARIA ABDUL
10488 LUMANCAS, JOHN KARL RYAN LEBRILLO
10489 LUMANGLAS, SHIELA FLORINDO
10490 LUMANIA, EDISA BAHIBAG
10491 LUMANOG, DARYL MICAH DENIEGA
10492 LUMANTAD, CARLA PASTORPIDE
10493 LUMANTAS, LYNNETH FLETE
10494 LUMANUG, GRACE ELEANOR DAYRIT
10495 LUMAPAS, CONIE ZSECILE BUSTOS
10496 LUMASOC, REBEKAH JOY EMMONG
10497 LUMATAO, JEAN ANN SUMUGAT
10498 LUMAWIG, LEAH ESTUESTA
10499 LUMAYA, JESSA KRYSTLE LEDESMA
10500 LUMBAB, JIB GLAIZIE MAE MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:212 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 LUMBANG, RACKEL SELENA RABADAM
10502 LUMBAO, DANICA KRISSELE DAGUING
10503 LUMBERA, JUDEL AQUINO
10504 LUMBERIO, ANDREA SIGRID ESPINOSA
10505 LUMBIS, EVELYN ANTONNETE BUARON
10506 LUMBRES, AIRA PALIMA
10507 LUMETIC, LORAINE NANENG
10508 LUMIBAO, MARIEL PEREZ
10509 LUMICQUIO, VINCENT BUGNAY
10510 LUMINARIAS, ROSELYN ALMIDOR
10511 LUMINARIO, JOAN GOYO
10512 LUMINGKIT, LOVELY SHEEN BAUTISTA
10513 LUMOGDANG, CARISSA PECATO
10514 LUMOGDANG, MARYCRIS MALABUZA
10515 LUMOTAN, JAN NOEL BALIDAY
10516 LUMOTOS, JO-ANN AQUIATAN
10517 LUMPAS, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
10518 LUNA, JERALYN ADALA
10519 LUNA, MA THERESA HALLIG
10520 LUNA, MARIA GRACIA JAZMIN
10521 LUNA, MICHELLE PEÑAROYO
10522 LUNA, ROCHELLE MARIE BARROSA
10523 LUNA, RUTH CHRISLAINE GUIMOD
10524 LUNARIA, DIANNE DE LOS SANTOS
10525 LUNAS, JENNIFER BODOLLO
10526 LUNAS, JULIE ANN TAROY
10527 LUNGAN, KATHERINE JOY MARAGGUN
10528 LUNGAY, ARNER MONTANIEL
10529 LUNGAY, JERREY GUIBAO
10530 LUPANG, ANCHERICA BOGSAO
10531 LUPANGO, BRYAN MASCARIÑAS
10532 LUPAS, SILVINO JR BUGA
10533 LUSANDE, GLORYCEL BACELONIA
10534 LUSANTA, ELDRETTE ALITA BELEGAL
10535 LUSAÑIS, SHERYL-ANN GAYTANO
10536 LUSOC, ELAINE CLAIRE DELOS REYES
10537 LUSOC, ERMIE OBAMOS
10538 LUSPO, DAISY MAE ANN BERZA
10539 LUSTESTICA, ANTONIO JR PALMA
10540 LUSTRE, LOVELY JOY ARBISO
10541 LUTAO, LYZZANE TONGAY
10542 LUTAO, MARY GRACE CATIEMPO
10543 LUTERIA, CHARMAINE ABIGAIL DE LA CRUZ
10544 LUTIAN, ARRA GEVEROLA
10545 LUTRANIA, KAREN GRACE LICTAO
10546 LUY, LUIZA CALMA
10547 LUYA, ROSE ANN HONOR
10548 LUYAHAN, ANTONITTE FLORES
10549 LUYAO, DONATO AURA
10550 LUYAO, NEZYLE MAY PUNAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:213 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 LUYUN, MA JOANNA DULIN
10552 LUZA, JEFFREY ANTIOLA
10553 LUZANA, EFFIE MARIE VIESCA
10554 LUZANO, JAY FIE PALER
10555 LUZANO, KATHERINE REJAS
10556 LUZURIAGA, CHERYL JOI VALERIANO

10557 MAABA, DEVIE ENGUITO
10558 MAADEL, HANEEFA DORADO
10559 MAALIW, LHEA ANGCAHAN
10560 MAAMBONG, ATELLA JAMAICA SOROYSOROY
10561 MAANGUE, KERR LOPEZ
10562 MAAS, NIÑO VIENSON GAMUTIN
10563 MABALAY, HANNA JOY CASTAÑEDA
10564 MABANAG, RIAN MIER
10565 MABANDING, WILJHUN BAGOLAQUE
10566 MABANDUS, JAMAL ALIM
10567 MABANO, RODRIGO CANOY
10568 MABANSAG, MERLY AMARO
10569 MABASA, JOHN FRANCIS ANASTACIO
10570 MABASA, RANDY OBADO
10571 MABBORANG, JOYCE-ANN BALISI
10572 MABBORANG, RONALYN PAGULAYAN
10573 MABIDA, JEREMY EBALLES
10574 MABINI, RONEL DANTE
10575 MABOLO, ELGIN PANDIO
10576 MABRAS, SHERRAMEL MELLORIA
10577 MABUBAY, MANILYN GABIANA
10578 MABUGAY, MARK JOSEPH MIRASOL
10579 MABUHAY, JENNEVIE ALVARADO
10580 MABUNGA, JOVELYN MORRON
10581 MABUNGA, NINA GRACE FRIAS
10582 MABUTE, SHAIRA MAE DIQUE
10583 MABUTI, GENERINE ESTABILLO
10584 MABUTING, CHERYL MAE OMBAJEN
10585 MABUTOL, MARIA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
10586 MACA, KATHLEEN SAMBA-AN
10587 MACAALAY, MAUREEN DIÑOSO
10588 MACABAGO, NAJIMAH PALAWAN
10589 MACABANDO, SITTIE AISHA RAIFA LOMONDOT
10590 MACABANGON, ANA ZAIRON
10591 MACABANTOG, AMINODING H SARIP
10592 MACABENTA, IVAN JAYSON ALATIIT
10593 MACABUHAY, JAY SEL ARSOLON
10594 MACACUNA, HIDAYA MAMA
10595 MACAD, ALGAE
10596 MACADAEG, JENNY ORTIGA
10597 MACADANGDANG, RYAN DE GUZMAN
10598 MACADATAR, NAIMAH MAGSAYSAY
10599 MACADATO, BAINARI CALI
10600 MACADATO, JOHAIRA AGANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:214 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 MACADATO, MUH NASHIEF MAROHOM
10602 MACADATO, SANDRA BANGCOLA
10603 MACADINDANG, NUR ZAMAN MOSLEM
10604 MACADO, JOY-LYN FALLARCO
10605 MACAHILIG, MA JESSICA SAMSON
10606 MACAHILOS, ANNA LEE DAPAT
10607 MACAHIYA, JEAM GERMAN REVILLA
10608 MACALA, KHALID PAJARON
10609 MACALABO, ASLIAH MULOK
10610 MACALALAD, ANNABEL DE TORRES
10611 MACALALAD, EDELIZA BUGTONG
10612 MACALALAD, IMEE MAQUINTO
10613 MACALALAD, MA SHYHONEY DOMINGO
10614 MACALALAG, SHEREE ANNES NORELLA
10615 MACALANDONG, ASNAIRAH ACOON
10616 MACALANGCOM, AINAH CASIM
10617 MACALANGGAN, JAMAIAH MUA
10618 MACALBE, NABILAH MARIANO
10619 MACALDE, STAR GALLAMOS
10620 MACALINAO, ENRICO GUEVARRA
10621 MACALINAO, MICHELLE CABRERA
10622 MACALISANG, MAE ANN SUMIWAN
10623 MACALNAS, SAIDAMEN LUMAH
10624 MACALOOD, JEANEL OGAYRE
10625 MACAM, JOHN LOUIE GALICTO
10626 MACAM, JUSTENE MUÑOZ
10627 MACAM, MANILYN SIMANGAN
10628 MACAN, APRIL EASTER UMALI
10629 MACANANG, WENDEL ANDRADE
10630 MACANAS, MARK JAY GARCES
10631 MACANAS, MARK JONNEL CASTRO
10632 MACANDOG, MA MELOJEAN BENIDO
10633 MACAPAAR, MARIAM RAMOS
10634 MACAPAGAL, MA KATHRINE CECILLE MAGTOTO
10635 MACAPAGAL, MARY JANE PLANAS
10636 MACAPAGAL, RAM ACE CAÑETE
10637 MACAPENTO, JOWAIRIYAH SARIPADA
10638 MACAPINTAL, AMER EMAM
10639 MACAPULAY, FATIMA VIERNES
10640 MACAPUNO, ROMWELL ABELLA
10641 MACARAEG, AMACARIN CREMA
10642 MACARAEG, FINESSE EVA PADLAN
10643 MACARAEG, GINA BARAWID
10644 MACARAEG, JOHN CARLO FABROS
10645 MACARAEG, JOYCELYN GALSIM
10646 MACARAEG, KATHLEEN MARIE GRACE CAPATI
10647 MACARAEG, MARY JOY CABANGAL
10648 MACARAEG, MONIQUE ESGUERRA
10649 MACARANAS, JOLLY FAYE MAHUSAY
10650 MACARANAS, MARGIE PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:215 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 MACARIO, CRISTINA PESCADERO
10652 MACARIO, ERLINDA PALAPAL
10653 MACARIOLA, KAREN JOY CAWALING
10654 MACASADDUG, RAIZEL-JOY CAMPOL
10655 MACASAET, KATHLEEN KAY DE LOS SANTOS
10656 MACASAMPON, JUDITH TIAT
10657 MACASAMPON, KIMLY PADAO
10658 MACASAQUIT, ROWENA MANLAPAZ
10659 MACASASA, JOSEPH ANTHONY MARIBAO
10660 MACASASA, MIRAFLOR MALABAGO
10661 MACASERO, ANTONNIETA BRIGOLI
10662 MACASILHIG, KRISTINE MARAVILLAS
10663 MACASINAG, EDNA SERDIÑOLA
10664 MACASLING, MARY BETH VELASCO
10665 MACASOCOL, GIRLIE MAE DANTE
10666 MACASPAG, EDWIN DELA PEÑA
10667 MACATIMBOL, RYAN CAPARRO
10668 MACATIMPAG, CLAIRE BAMIANO
10669 MACATO, MARICAR MAKINANO
10670 MACATOL, VICTOR MOTA
10671 MACATULAD, ARCIE DIONISIO
10672 MACAUMBOS, JOAN BATCHINITCHA
10673 MACAUROG, ASLIMAH MACABATO
10674 MACAWILE, CRISANTA CABALITAN
10675 MACAYA, ISNIHAYA DIANALAN
10676 MACAYAN, JOANNA DE CHAVEZ
10677 MACDON, FRITZIE ZARAH FIEDALAN
10678 MACHADO, SONNY DIEZA
10679 MACHATE, LOVELYN ROLLINAS
10680 MACIAS, GIL FORMENTERA
10681 MACLI-ING, ROVINSON BAUTISTA
10682 MACOTE, NORAMIE GILLEGAO
10683 MACOTIN, EUGENE JAKOSALEM
10684 MACOTO, SHAMIRA INDICO
10685 MACOY, MARY KARLA MACASERO
10686 MACTAL, CHERRY MAY SANTIAGO
10687 MACTAL, GLAIZA LAVILLA
10688 MACTAO, JANCESS GYKEL ORIGENES
10689 MACUD, HASMIN DARIMBANG
10690 MACUGAY, IANA CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
10691 MACUL, CONSTANCIO JR CALLANO
10692 MACUL, DERLENE CANTA
10693 MACUMBAL, YUHAMERAH TOCALO
10694 MACUTO, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
10695 MACYON, MARITES TALLIKAB
10696 MADALMINGAN, CHERRY BEL VIVAS
10697 MADALO, CHERRY ANNE ABAD
10698 MADALURA, FERNANDO PALAC
10699 MADALURA, MICHELLE SAMPAYAN
10700 MADAMBA, LIWAYWAY GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:216 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 MADAMBA, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
10702 MADARANG, ADRIAN LEE BEIG
10703 MADAYAG, JOKER CONSTANTINO
10704 MADDALORA, FATIMA NYLA SAPLAN
10705 MADDELA, ORLINO JR ABAINZA
10706 MADEJA, DINDO DIAZ
10707 MADEJANON, DANICA JOYCE TEMPLONUEVO
10708 MADELO, RESHEN SARANCIAL
10709 MADI, ANGELICA MAINQUE
10710 MADIE, CATHERINE OMANG
10711 MADIWO, MAYNE GARCIA
10712 MADLA, CRISTYLENE
10713 MADLANGBAYAN, ETHEL MACALTAO
10714 MADON, JEIA DUPLA
10715 MADON-AN, CAIREL PALAG-OC
10716 MADRIA, RUFLYN LUMINARIAS
10717 MADRIAGA, CHRISTINA RANJO
10718 MADRIAGA, GLENDA MABBAGU
10719 MADRIAGA, RUBEN BENDIOLA
10720 MADRIAGA, SHERYL SAGUN
10721 MADRID, ARIEL JOHN JUEGO
10722 MADRID, LARCY DE JESUS
10723 MADRID, RICHELLE LASCANO
10724 MADRIDEJO, NOMER ANTHONY ACORDA
10725 MADRIGAL, OLIVIA AGUILAR
10726 MADRIGAL, SHEILA MAE LLORERA
10727 MADRILEÑO, FRANCIS JOEL LAZARO
10728 MADRIO, PRINCESS SALOMON
10729 MADRIÑAN, JOSHUA PALACA
10730 MADRIÑAN, ROSENET TURNO
10731 MADRONA, FLOREZITH VILLAS
10732 MADRONERO, JONATHAN ALBURO
10733 MADRONIO, ADELLY ASOR
10734 MADRONIO, ELLEEN RANARA
10735 MADULA, RIZA MAE INDANGAN
10736 MADURO, CHRIS HOMER DE GUZMAN
10737 MAER, BREGIDA DUQUE
10738 MAESTRE, DOLLIE MAY PEJI
10739 MAESTRE, IVANA ROSE MAGISTRADO
10740 MAESTRE, RANDY HANDUGAN
10741 MAFE, REMELIZA SANICO
10742 MAGABO, JOCHELLE DUMA-OG
10743 MAGABO, MARIA GLORIA PAULA CARANDANG
10744 MAGADAN, JOHN MARCO OCDOL
10745 MAGADIA, RITCHIE ABAYA
10746 MAGADIA, SARAH SOLOMON
10747 MAGALLANES, BELINDA OSO
10748 MAGALLANES, DAISYLYN CABUNILAS
10749 MAGALLANES, RICHEL RODULFO
10750 MAGALLANES, ROVEL SERDONCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:217 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 MAGALLANO, EUNICE ATIG
10752 MAGALLON, REGINE BONGCASAN
10753 MAGALLONES, INNA CARISSA CASTRO
10754 MAGALONA, FRANCIS ADANTE
10755 MAGALONG, GHEA BRILLANTES
10756 MAGALONG, MEMORY DINGLE
10757 MAGALSO, JAEL QUIROS
10758 MAGAN, JENNYLYN OBAL
10759 MAGANTE, JULIE ANNE
10760 MAGANTE, MARY JOY DARUNDAY
10761 MAGAOAY, KEVIN FRANCIS ECHON
10762 MAGARZO, JULIE ANN TATING
10763 MAGASTINO, LEO ANANAYO
10764 MAGAT, ALOHA
10765 MAGAT, CRISTINA BETH NIBRES
10766 MAGAT, KAYE OZAETA
10767 MAGAT, LARA ANDREA GUINO
10768 MAGAT, MICHELLE VALERIO
10769 MAGAY, OLIVIA ALBAÑO
10770 MAGBAG, AINNA JOY GONZALES
10771 MAGBAGO, STELLA JANE GAMOTIN
10772 MAGBAGO, TWINKLE CAÑAZARES
10773 MAGBANUA, ALBERT DINO
10774 MAGBANUA, DARWIN INSIPIDO
10775 MAGBANUA, FEDELYN FAVILA
10776 MAGBANUA, JENNELYN APRECIO
10777 MAGBANUA, JEO JOEVAN JAVELLANA
10778 MAGBANUA, JOHN MICHAEL AMENIN
10779 MAGBANUA, REJEAN ESPESOR
10780 MAGBANUA, ROSE TUAZON
10781 MAGBANWA, JURINA MAE GULIMAN
10782 MAGBAYAO, SHARMAINE BAYANI
10783 MAGBIRAY, REMY LYNN SAMSON
10784 MAGBOO, LAIDELYN CONTI
10785 MAGBOO, MICHELLE ROLDAN
10786 MAGBUHAT, JOSEPH REINIER GANANCIAL
10787 MAGBUJOS, CHARLES ETHON MONDIA
10788 MAGCALING, APPLE NATIVIDAD
10789 MAGCURO, MARJORIE POLANCOS
10790 MAGDALAGA, NAOME COSTO
10791 MAGDAMI, CHARO DE LEON
10792 MAGDAN, JOBELLE ALEGRO
10793 MAGDAN, JONAMAE EMBANGAN
10794 MAGDAONG, LANE AGRIPA
10795 MAGDARAOG, FEMIA DAGUMAN
10796 MAGDARAOG, MYLEN GALIT
10797 MAGDARAOG, ROMNICK NUDA
10798 MAGDATO, CRIS LORENO
10799 MAGDATO, MARICEL LAFORTEZA
10800 MAGDOLOT, RONEL CLENT LESONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:218 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 MAGHANOY, HARGIE EULLARAN
10802 MAGHANOY, JEE-ANN VALIOS
10803 MAGHANOY, MA LYZZEL GALLO
10804 MAGHARI, SHERYL MAY JUANITES
10805 MAGHINAY, JOEGIE MATIN-AW
10806 MAGHIRANG, JOMER GUERRERO
10807 MAGHUYOP, DINA CELESTIAL
10808 MAGING, FLORIDA CASTRO
10809 MAGISTRADO, RUTH NACARIO
10810 MAGLALANG, ANA CRISSEL SALAS
10811 MAGLALANG, GENEVA MONTEMAYOR
10812 MAGLALANG, MELVIN JACOBE
10813 MAGLANGIT, ELANIE
10814 MAGLANTAY, FRENZYL DELARAGA
10815 MAGLASANG, MARY ROSE BERMEJO
10816 MAGLASANG, PANFILO CANTO
10817 MAGLAY, LAILANIE PASCUAL
10818 MAGLAYON, AUBREY VALENZUELA
10819 MAGLENTE, KATHLEEN KATE MANANQUIL
10820 MAGLEO, EMALYN BUELA
10821 MAGLEO, JAMES II ORDOÑO
10822 MAGLEO, KRISTINE MACASAET
10823 MAGLONSO, GLENDA JACA
10824 MAGMAO, REALYN CABUTIN
10825 MAGNAYE, HERSHEY JELL MALABANAN
10826 MAGNO, GELBEN GRONIO
10827 MAGNO, JANE DOLFO
10828 MAGNO, JENIE MALAA
10829 MAGNO, JENNY ACIERTO
10830 MAGNO, MATZ MURNEY SORIANO
10831 MAGNO, NAIZA BENMAHO
10832 MAGNO, RAUCES MAE FLORES
10833 MAGNO, SHIENA MARIE BUNDOC
10834 MAGO, CARLOS III BELANTE
10835 MAGOLAMA, PRINCESS HIDAYA AMPUAN
10836 MAGOMNANG, RAINE NOOR
10837 MAGOMNANG, ROSNIFAH MAPIA
10838 MAGOS, GILYNNE MARCO
10839 MAGPANTAY, CRISTINA FULLEROS
10840 MAGPANTAY, JEXTER MACATANGAY
10841 MAGPANTAY, JONATHAN SOLMIANO
10842 MAGPANTAY, VERNA LIZA LAR
10843 MAGPATOC, ANGELIE CEZARINE ESLAWAN
10844 MAGPAYO, CHONA GUARDIANO
10845 MAGPAYO, JEROME DE LARA
10846 MAGPAYO, JOEL LAGRIMAS
10847 MAGPAYO, ROSETTE DE LEON
10848 MAGPILE, MA ERICA ROSE HOSEÑA
10849 MAGPILI, MARITCHEL VERALLO
10850 MAGPOC, MA CHRISTINA MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:219 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 MAGPULONG, RICHELLE TUMPONG
10852 MAGPUSAO, MARISOL MANUBA
10853 MAGPUYO, MARIO JR PABILLAR
10854 MAGSAEL, SALLY GREGORIO
10855 MAGSAKAY, DIVINE CATYRINE DE JESUS
10856 MAGSAKAY, MA BELEN FERNANDEZ
10857 MAGSALAY, ANNIE LYN BUHIAN
10858 MAGSALAY, GEMMA DOGILLO
10859 MAGSALAY, MILDRED PATAGOC
10860 MAGSALIN, LOVELY GABINO
10861 MAGSANAY, AMELYN AMOLO
10862 MAGSILA, MARIALYNN GUTIERREZ
10863 MAGSINO, ALYSSA MARIE PABLO
10864 MAGSINO, ANNABELLE BUNQUIN
10865 MAGSINO, ARAINE MARRES ANGCLA
10866 MAGSINO, BHOY-ARNOLD MANALO
10867 MAGSINO, JENNIFER MANALANG
10868 MAGSINO, JOYCE-ANN MANALO
10869 MAGSINO, RENE II MALVEDA
10870 MAGTAGAD, DHARYL AMORIN
10871 MAGTALAS, BONEVIE MEDALLO
10872 MAGTALAS, JASMIN GUARDIARIO
10873 MAGTANGGOL, DONITA ASUNCION
10874 MAGTANGOB, J’NOVEL CATACATA
10875 MAGTANGOB, JUNCESAR DYANGCO
10876 MAGTIBAY, JENNY FAJARITO
10877 MAGTULIS, CESNA SIGUA
10878 MAGUAN, RAIZA SOGI
10879 MAGUDDAYAO, ROWENA MARCOS
10880 MAGUID, NURGUIANA PINANANGGA
10881 MAGUIWAO, NESLEE PATOL
10882 MAGUSARA, REGINA VICERA
10883 MAGUSIB, MA MINA ANDREA TELAN
10884 MAGWILANG, EPIPHANIA BETE
10885 MAHASOL, MARY CHENE TOMARONG
10886 MAHAYAG, JAMES ALDIANO
10887 MAHAYAG, KENT LESTER VICERA
10888 MAHAYAG, MARICHEL HUYO-A
10889 MAHAYAG, QUENIE OFIMA
10890 MAHILUM, AURELIO ALMODIEL
10891 MAHILUM, JACKELYN POTESTAS
10892 MAHILUM, KRISILDA AIZON
10893 MAHILUM, MARJEL ABALLE
10894 MAHINAY, ANGEL PASIOL
10895 MAHINAY, APPLE JOY BERNADAS
10896 MAHINAY, BABELYN ASIS
10897 MAHINAY, BRENDA GUTIERREZ
10898 MAHINAY, CHERRYPINK PUEBLOS
10899 MAHINAY, DAPHNIE ARIDIDON
10900 MAHINAY, ELENA SAMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:220 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 MAHINAY, GERALDINE TACAL
10902 MAHINAY, GYPSIE
10903 MAHINAY, JUNJUN LUCOB
10904 MAHINAY, MARVIN VILLAFLORES
10905 MAHINAY, NIKO MAR VILLASIS
10906 MAHINAY, RAIZZA SHEEN BARAJAN
10907 MAHINAY, RENATO PAGHID
10908 MAHINAY, RONILO JR LUMINARIO
10909 MAHUMOT, JANNY MAY MURCIA
10910 MAHUSAY, EUFELYN CORTEJOS
10911 MAHUSAY, NILO PEPITO
10912 MAHUSAY, SHERYL ATOK
10913 MAIGUE, CYNTHIA DULAY
10914 MAIGUE, MHICO JAY HINGABAY
10915 MAING, BABY FAYRUDZ NORTI
10916 MAINIT, CHARLENE TABOCO
10917 MAISA, CHRISTINE MAGHUYOP
10918 MAITIM, MARILYN LUGAS
10919 MAITO, JOMALLY CABAÑEZ
10920 MAJADILLAS, JAKE ANTHONY ALCOBER
10921 MAJAN, ARMAN DELOS SANTOS
10922 MAJESTAD, RAQUEL BEDEO
10923 MAJIDUL, ADZMI SULAIMAN
10924 MAKALINGKANG, ABDULRAHMAN BALATAK
10925 MAKASIMBUAL, RAHIB LABOG
10926 MAKIG-ANGAY, JESSA MAE TINGAOC
10927 MAKILING, DANILO JR SINGSON
10928 MAKILING, GRETCHEN YBAÑEZ
10929 MAKIPIG, MARICRIS ROBLE
10930 MAKIRAMDAM, PRECY PALARCA
10931 MALAB, JULIUS RAMOS
10932 MALABO, NIKKO BANGHULOT
10933 MALABONGA, TERESA JAEL
10934 MALABOTE, MARLOU JUBAN
10935 MALACAMAN, MARDY VILLANUEVA
10936 MALADRIGO, GIRLIE DUCAY
10937 MALAGA, MELVA BAYOG
10938 MALAGANTE, GERALYN BACARAY
10939 MALAGAYO, SHARON LIGGAYU
10940 MALAGUEÑO, MA JASMIN DAGOHOY
10941 MALAIBA, JEANLYN OBADO
10942 MALAIT, GEMMA LYN ARCILLAS
10943 MALAKI, ROSE ANN FONTANARES
10944 MALALA, REGINA VILORIA
10945 MALALAY, REJIE MAE QUIÑANOLA
10946 MALALUAN, JOHN LESTER MANAGA
10947 MALALUAN, JUMAR CADAG
10948 MALANA, FILIPINA PASICOLAN
10949 MALANA, MARY JANE ABARCA
10950 MALANA, REYNALD MANGULAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:221 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 MALANAY, JERICK NERVAR
10952 MALANG, JOSELITO JR BERCERO
10953 MALANGIS, JHON MARK HISTORILLO
10954 MALANGKIS, SURAYDA KATOH
10955 MALANGUIS, LYKA MAE APILAR
10956 MALANO, MARY ANN BALUNGAY
10957 MALANOG, RINOR REYES
10958 MALANOT, MARYLEN DE LA ROSA
10959 MALAPASCUA, CHRISTIAN PAULO ALMENDRAS
10960 MALAPITAN, MAYEYETH HERNANDEZ
10961 MALARAN, MARC BRIAN WINNER
10962 MALASA, VERONICA CABAIS
10963 MALATA, LAARNI
10964 MALATE, JULIE ANN MAAS
10965 MALATE, MERRYL BALDO
10966 MALAUBANG, MARK
10967 MALAWI, OMAIRAH SOLAIMAN
10968 MALAY, ABBY JOY
10969 MALAYAO, CHRISTINA CAUAN
10970 MALAZA, NOEL ALJAN ENIEL
10971 MALAZARTE, BRYAN GADOR
10972 MALAZARTE, JEFREY BALIGNOT
10973 MALBAGO, JENNY PULGO
10974 MALDONADO, MELINDA MORANA
10975 MALDORA, CATHERINE HUIT
10976 MALECDAN, FRENA SHARON INGKE
10977 MALENAB, FE CECILLA SOLAINA
10978 MALENAB, TEJANIE TAPAOAN
10979 MALENIZA, VENUS DIANNE MARIE BUSTAMANTE
10980 MALIBAGO, ANNA-MAE ARAO
10981 MALICDEM, CINDY PERALTA
10982 MALICDEM, RINALYN CORPUZ
10983 MALICSE, ROSANA EVANGELISTA
10984 MALIG, PRINCESS GARCIA
10985 MALIGMAT, EVA UCANG
10986 MALIGRO, ANALUNA CALVARIO
10987 MALIJAN, SHARMAINE TERRONES
10988 MALIK, ASNIDA OSOP
10989 MALIKSI, VILMA MACATANGAY
10990 MALILAY, JOANE RAMOS
10991 MALIMBAN, ANA MARIE GLUDA
10992 MALIMBAN, GRACIEL ANN PEÑANO
10993 MALINA, DENNISE MANDALAZA
10994 MALINAO, AIZA MANGICAN
10995 MALINAO, EUGENIO III LEGERA
10996 MALINIS, ARES JUDE MOYA
10997 MALINTAD, MARCHE BORBON
10998 MALIÑO, MAITA SEMINA
10999 MALLARE, ERAINE CATHERINE BAYAS
11000 MALLARI, CHERRY MAE BARTOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:222 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 MALLARI, CHRISTINA AGUAS
11002 MALLARI, CYD CORRINE SANTOS
11003 MALLARI, FLORDELIZA ROSALES
11004 MALLARI, HADRIAN BASIL BUHAIN
11005 MALLARI, JEBB VISPERAS
11006 MALLARI, JELLIE ANN VALDEZ
11007 MALLARI, JIMUEL SANTOS
11008 MALLARI, MA ANDREA FRONDA
11009 MALLARI, REGINO LLARVES
11010 MALLARI, SHEENA GIRAY
11011 MALLE, MARIO VICENTE MAGDAONG
11012 MALLILLIN, ABIGAIL RANAY
11013 MALLORCA, SANBEM TILAN
11014 MALMIS, GERARD RAMON MORATALLA
11015 MALMIS, MARY JANE MOROSCALLO
11016 MALOK, JAHARINA HAMSA
11017 MALOLOT, CHENIE MARIE CARIAS
11018 MALOLOY-ON, LUKE ADRIAN ABELGAS
11019 MALONES, CECILLE JUNE ALVIAR
11020 MALONES, JOLLIBEE LOBERIZA
11021 MALONZO, MERICK RUANTO
11022 MALQUISTO, MISCHELL SOLANTE
11023 MALSI, ZENAIDA TUMALIUAN
11024 MALTO, ARISTOTLE AHON
11025 MALTO, MARISOL DALA
11026 MALUBAY, LISA MARIE SADUESTE
11027 MALULAN, ANN LORAYNE APOSTOL
11028 MALUMPANON, GENEVIEVE PARANTAR
11029 MALUNES, KAMIL DAYAWON
11030 MALUPA, MILDRED QUINTO
11031 MALUYA, BERNARD CLENT KENNEDDY MANATAD
11032 MAMA, CELIA SOTTO
11033 MAMA, MARJANA BACAR
11034 MAMA-ACAN, NORMALAH PAUDAC
11035 MAMAC, GERALDINE DUMASIG
11036 MAMACANG, SHIRLEY ENCISO
11037 MAMALATEO, MIRAFLOR PIMENTEL
11038 MAMALINTA, JEHAR SALIGAN
11039 MAMALINTA, NURULAJI AMINOLA
11040 MAMANAO, CAROLINA SOLIVEN
11041 MAMANGUN, JAYBEE BAUTISTA
11042 MAMARADLO, REYNALDO REBOCA
11043 MAMARIL, SHAIRA ANN BALLESTEROS
11044 MAMARINTA, ROHANA TANGGOTE
11045 MAMAUAG, CHARITY MALLILLIN
11046 MAMAUAG, EDISEN FLORES
11047 MAMBA, RHEA MAE SANCHEZ
11048 MAMBANTAYAO, AMOR FELISAN
11049 MAMBIAR, TERESITA MANGAPIS
11050 MAMIGO, THON-THON BATHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:223 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 MAMINTAL, MALICA CASANA
11052 MAMOLANG, JOVIELYN CABANTE
11053 MAMORIBID, AZESAH SALIK
11054 MAMORNO, ERWIN GOROSPE
11055 MAMUNGAY, JEANY BALASCOPO
11056 MANA-AY, NERIE MAE MIRANDA
11057 MANABA, JASPER FABILLAR
11058 MANABAT, APRIL FAITH LEDESMA
11059 MANABAT, EMEYLOU RAMOS
11060 MANABAT, GLADYS NEBRE
11061 MANABAT, JAN SYDNEY NUNAG
11062 MANABAT, JUDY ANN MANINANG
11063 MANABAT, MA MERCEDES PAEZ
11064 MANABIT, CLAUDINE OMBAÑA
11065 MANADAY, MADELYN ENTICO
11066 MANADERO, PIA MELISSA DELA ROSA
11067 MANAGANTAN, DONA FE VALLEJO
11068 MANAGAYSAY, LEAH REYSOMA
11069 MANAHAN, DIANNE JACQUELINE ROBLES
11070 MANAHAN, MERRYJOY GAYTO
11071 MANAHAN, OBADIAH ENRIQUEZ
11072 MANAIT, MARY GRACE PATATAG
11073 MANAIT, MELODY COMODERO
11074 MANALAD, MA CRISTINA GOZUM
11075 MANALAD, REGINA DE JESUS
11076 MANALANG, CRISTY DALOWOG
11077 MANALANG, LORENZO III PAMITTAN
11078 MANALANG, MARK ANTHONY TODOC
11079 MANALANG, MHIAMIN BUENAVENTURA
11080 MANALANG, SARAH JANE SANTOS
11081 MANALANSAN, ALONA ATIBAGUS
11082 MANALANSAN, JEZY LEI CUENTA
11083 MANALASTAS, ROBERTO DEL CASTILLO
11084 MANALAYSAY, LUZVIE MAE FRANI
11085 MANALILI, BERNALYN DUMA
11086 MANALILI, CHRISFLOR JOY MAPA
11087 MANALILI, JASMIN BACANI
11088 MANALIM, SHEINY LIMITARES
11089 MANALO, CATHERINE MAYOR
11090 MANALO, ELAINE GAE MAUREEN REYES
11091 MANALO, GLAIZA CASTILLO
11092 MANALO, IAN JEFFREY ALBO
11093 MANALO, JACKLYN DELOS SANTOS
11094 MANALO, JEANETH VIBAR
11095 MANALO, JOHN PAULO SOSING
11096 MANALO, JOJO MADRINIAN
11097 MANALO, JOVY OCENAR
11098 MANALO, KIRSTINA NOVES
11099 MANALO, LENLEE INDECIO
11100 MANALO, MA SOL TRINIDAD HERALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:224 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 MANALO, MARY JANE BIÑAS
11102 MANALO, MARY KATHLEEN POSO
11103 MANALO, MI AMOR OLVIDA
11104 MANALO, MYLEEN LIRIO
11105 MANALO, PHOEBE GRACE TACULOD
11106 MANALO, REA ANN ALIGUAY
11107 MANALO, RODA BASILIO
11108 MANALO, SUSAN BANYAGA
11109 MANALO, ZANDRO CAUSING
11110 MANALOTO, ALLAN MIRANDA
11111 MANALOTO, CHRISTOPHER JACOB
11112 MANALOTO, JAN MARY VIBAR
11113 MANALUS, JOVIENHEL TIANGCO
11114 MANALUSUG, RAINIDAH PUNDO
11115 MANANGAN, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11116 MANANGAN, HAZEL ALIAGA
11117 MANANGAN, MELISA PADRE
11118 MANANGHAYA, THERESE ANDRADA
11119 MANANGUETE, MARIFE MUNCADA
11120 MANANQUIL, RAFAEL MULACRUZ
11121 MANANSALA, CLARIZZA IRAH SADIASA
11122 MANANSALA, EMILY EVANGELISTA
11123 MANANSALA, FRANCIA BAYSA
11124 MANANSALA, RESTY MAÑALAC
11125 MANANSALA, SHERRY LAINE KALAW
11126 MANANTAN, RICHERLYN DE DIOS
11127 MANAO, KAREN CAMILLE ABALOS
11128 MANAOG, KRISTINE MARIE ESQUILLO
11129 MANAOIS, GLADYS PALISOC
11130 MANAOIS, JOAN SULAYAO
11131 MANAOIS, ROMARIEN BANGSAL
11132 MANAP, JANICE SINGCOY
11133 MANAPAT, MARY ROSE TAHAN
11134 MANAPAT, RINA URBANOZO
11135 MANARANG, MARY LYN ALIMURONG
11136 MANARONDONG, SAIRA GESTOSO
11137 MANARPAAC, CHERRY VHEL CORPUZ
11138 MANARPAAC, LIEZEL CORPUZ
11139 MANATAD, JENNEL PAMPLINA
11140 MANATAD, JESSA LORILLA
11141 MANATAD, MARY GRACE DAYDAY
11142 MANAUIS, JANE GALLETES
11143 MANAUIS, KLARISSE ANNE ARAO
11144 MANAYAGA, MARVIN BERGADO
11145 MANAYAN, MARVIN BARROGA
11146 MANAYOD, CHARITY JOY MABANAG
11147 MANCAO, ALDRIN MORILLO
11148 MANCAO, JEA ANN JANET TESORO
11149 MANCENIDO, ELOISA PELEJO
11150 MANCERA, MARY ROSE PRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:225 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 MANCIA, STARREX PANTALEON
11152 MANCILLA, JOHN CARLO FEVIDAL
11153 MANCIRA, CLARIBELLE DEZA
11154 MANDA, EDNA ESPINA
11155 MANDA, RAISAH BANIAMEN
11156 MANDAC, JOEL
11157 MANDAC, JOVEL MAALA
11158 MANDAGUIA, CARMINA SARAH
11159 MANDAJOS, SHERRY MAE CADAYDAY
11160 MANDALUCAY, JANIELYN REMOT
11161 MANDANE, IRISH ARINGO
11162 MANDANGAN, MICHELLE PERFAS
11163 MANDANGAN, ZAID ANTOCAN
11164 MANDAO, AMALIA ANGGO
11165 MANDARIZA, LENARD SANTOS
11166 MANDAWE, JANE DUGENIO
11167 MANDIN, RAYMUND PETER POTENCIANO
11168 MANDINGUIADO, NOVA BANTANG
11169 MANDIQUE, RENALYN ROSE ELISAN
11170 MANDOLADO, EMILY SURIAGA
11171 MANDURI, FATIMA CREA ALIMUDDIN
11172 MANEJA, RAMON SARONA
11173 MANES, JOEY ORTEGA
11174 MANESE, MYCA PELAYO
11175 MANFORTE, ERMA KATHLEEN LATOGA
11176 MANGALIAG, ALICIA MARTINEZ
11177 MANGALIAG, KIMBERLY CARAMAT
11178 MANGALIAG, MARICRIS PALISOC
11179 MANGALINDAN, LOUGENE IVAN GALLIVO
11180 MANGALO, MARICHU CASTRO
11181 MANGAMPO, MICHAEL HERRERA
11182 MANGAO, KELLYEN ANN RED
11183 MANGAO, MARY DIESEN LORETIZO
11184 MANGAO, MYRNA ESMEJARDA
11185 MANGARON, SHEILA MAE OCHEA
11186 MANGASER, RAMIL LAROYA
11187 MANGAYON, ANGEL MABANDOS
11188 MANGCO, MAEDEN BARNAHA
11189 MANGCOK, DANILO TAHALIN
11190 MANGGAO, SHEENAH MAY PALAGAM
11191 MANGIBUNONG, DEXTER PITPIT
11192 MANGILAYA, VICENTE MARI II MORALES
11193 MANGILOG, LOREFEL TINA PANGAWAS
11194 MANGINSAY, JESSA PATAGOC
11195 MANGKABONG, HANALYN AMIRUL
11196 MANGLE, JANICE COMAYA
11197 MANGO, JASMIN SAPHIA
11198 MANGODA, JOHAYLEN MACAYAN
11199 MANGOHOM, MARY ROSE VELASCO
11200 MANGOMOC, KRISYLL ABIASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:226 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 MANGONDAYA, FARIDAH MACALNAS
11202 MANGONDAYA, NOR-HANIFAH MACACUNA
11203 MANGONDAYA, RAIHANAH MACALNAS
11204 MANGONDILI, AARON JED JAYAWON
11205 MANGONON, SHEILA AGUILAR
11206 MANGORANGCA, ASLIAH SERAD
11207 MANGOTARA, MANILYN CAPALAN
11208 MANGSI, JENNELYN BANTASAN
11209 MANGUA, DEBBIE ANN MIJARES
11210 MANGUBAT, LYNDON BALAJADIA
11211 MANGUBAT, MAY-ANN DAWAY
11212 MANGUBAT, REZZA VILLAMOR
11213 MANGUBAT, ROSE ANNE TORRELIZA
11214 MANGUERRA, JINKY DISCAYA
11215 MANGUERRA, MACARIA PEREZ
11216 MANGUIAT, JOMARY SALES
11217 MANGUIN, EUGENIA LUNA
11218 MANGULABNAN, REGIEL REYES
11219 MANGULABNAN, YOLLY VERDILLO
11220 MANGULAMAS, FAIRUZ KAMAL
11221 MANGULIAN, REMY OSNGAY
11222 MANGYAO, MARY JANE MANINANG
11223 MANIAGO, MARINEL DIMARUCUT
11224 MANIAGO, REABELLE LAZARTE
11225 MANIALUNG, MARIA LYKA CARAIG
11226 MANIBAD, CHRYSADEL AINEE ALLAS
11227 MANIBOG, ROVI JOYCE VILLASENCIO
11228 MANICAD, JOSIE SIBAL
11229 MANICDAO, MARIAN LOPEZ
11230 MANIDOC, EZZEDIN MADUN
11231 MANIEGO, JENNY VIE ALTRE
11232 MANIGOS, CAESAR II RULONA
11233 MANIJAS, DEN KARL TAYONG
11234 MANILA, MARY BERNADETTE PALMARES
11235 MANILING, JOCYLEN DELAPEÑA
11236 MANINANG, RHODALIE PAJUTAN
11237 MANINGAS, GERARD MERTO
11238 MANINGAS, ISABEL MARIE REYES
11239 MANINGAS, TRISIA CASTRO
11240 MANINGAT, JANE GLIPA
11241 MANINGDING, PHILIP ALDRIN PANGILINAN
11242 MANINGO, FAITH IBAÑEZ
11243 MANIPOL, ROZZAMIR TAMALLA
11244 MANIQUEZ, GERALD MARK CENIZA
11245 MANIQUIZ, JOHN REY VALENZUELA
11246 MANITI, ALVIN PONCE
11247 MANJARES, VERNA JANE DANGUE
11248 MANLAGÑIT, BAVERLY CRUZ
11249 MANLANG, DANNIEL MANO-OP
11250 MANLANGIT, CECILIA LUCAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:227 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 MANLANGIT, DWANE JASPER MACLAN
11252 MANLANGIT, JEANETH LEDESMA
11253 MANLANGIT, MARY JOY BAYOBO
11254 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS JHOANA AGUINALDO
11255 MANLANGIT, RIZZA BARREDO
11256 MANLAPAS, JAY-R MILLA
11257 MANLAPAS, PHILIP RIVAS
11258 MANLAPAT, APPLE JOY MARCELINO
11259 MANLAPAZ, JAMIELYN YRAY
11260 MANLAPIG, GELLINE LAGUNSAD
11261 MANLIMOS, KIMBERLY LORONA
11262 MANLONGAT, JOSEPHINE QUIZA
11263 MANLONGAT, RUTH ANTOINETTE PUNAY
11264 MANOCDOC, MARY ANN DIQUE
11265 MANOLTE, RICHARD SOMERA
11266 MANONGSONG, RIJEAN PIÑOL
11267 MANOS, VANESSA BRAVO
11268 MANOTA, MARMAX LITO VASQUEZ
11269 MANQUIQUIS, CANDICE FEB REMO
11270 MANSALAY, ANALYN MOLINA
11271 MANSIBANG, EDWARD MIRASOL
11272 MANSILLA, CRISANTO CALAMBA
11273 MANSILLA, MHELROSE PALEC
11274 MANSUETO, MARY GRACE VILLADOLID
11275 MANTAGUIMA, CRISLYN EPI
11276 MANTALA, RHIMEAN LASIC
11277 MANTAR, LUCKY VIRGINIA DOMENG
11278 MANTAWID, JERALD MEJICO
11279 MANTAWIL, CHARMEN ONOFRE
11280 MANTE, LOVELY BUBBLES CONSIGNA
11281 MANTE, PAUL ABNER YAMSON
11282 MANTES, QUEENNIE EGINA
11283 MANTILES, JOCELYN DIVINAGRACIA
11284 MANTILLA, EDILYN SULLANO
11285 MANTILLA, LESLAE KAY CATAYTAY
11286 MANTILLA, QUEENHEART CARO
11287 MANTOS, GINALYN HALLASGO
11288 MANTUANO, NICAH DIANE LUNETA
11289 MANUALES, JOYCE BAGANI
11290 MANUBAG, EUSTAQUIA OBANER
11291 MANUEL, ANGEL LOVE FETALCO
11292 MANUEL, BRYAN JHEROME BUCCAT
11293 MANUEL, CECILLE CINENSE
11294 MANUEL, DIANA ROSE CLATA
11295 MANUEL, EIDENE JOY BUADA
11296 MANUEL, EUNICE CATRIZ
11297 MANUEL, GWYN VELASCO
11298 MANUEL, HAZEL GIFT PARAYNO
11299 MANUEL, JOHN HARVEY REYES
11300 MANUEL, JORLYN JARONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:228 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 MANUEL, JOYLYN PASCUAL
11302 MANUEL, MELISA ASUCENA
11303 MANUEL, VIRGINIA PASCUA
11304 MANULANG, FRITZIE LICAYAN
11305 MANUNTAG, ANALYNE FERNANDEZ
11306 MANZANADES, TERESA DANDAN
11307 MANZANARES, RIANNA MIRGA ACEBEDO
11308 MANZANILLO, GRACE ANGEL JIMENEZ
11309 MANZANO, AILEEN POLONIO
11310 MANZANO, ALMA BLANCIA
11311 MANZANO, JOSIE BALMES
11312 MANZO, MADHELLE AZUCENA
11313 MANZO, MELANIE BUENO
11314 MANZO, ROCHELLE ANNE TOLENTINO
11315 MAON, SUWIDE NANGKONG
11316 MAPA, REBECCA DELA CRUZ
11317 MAPAGDALITA, JEZEL ETAC
11318 MAPALO, KAYE ANN OBEDOZA
11319 MAPALO, MA CORAZON LACBANES
11320 MAPALO, MAITA FORTES
11321 MAPESOS, MEGUMI MHAYE AMPER
11322 MAPINGUEZ, JEGGUER QUIBOL
11323 MAPUTI, JOMARK MICABALO
11324 MAPUTOL, MARIENEL ALCANO
11325 MAPUTOL, PAULO COLETA
11326 MAQUILING, ANN MARGARET TEOLOGO
11327 MAQUINTO, KRISHA MARIE FRANCISCO
11328 MAQUIPOTIN, MARCELO III BACSAIN
11329 MAQUIRANG, JIMMY MABALE
11330 MAQUIRANG, ROSELLA SIM
11331 MARA, HAZEL JOY TONGSON
11332 MARABE, MARIVIC SANICA
11333 MARABONG, MOH ASAD CARIGA
11334 MARABULAS, EMALYN COMENDADOR
11335 MARAGGUN, ROSELLE CARANGUIAN
11336 MARALIT, ALYSSA ANN CARBONELL
11337 MARALLAG, CHARLIE BADO
11338 MARAMAG, CHRISLET VALDEZ
11339 MARAMAG, JOANNE ESMARIE IBAY
11340 MARAMAG, MARK ANTHONY NERICUA
11341 MARAMBA, JOMAR ROMERO
11342 MARANAN, CHRISTINE JOY FRIAS
11343 MARANAN, KRISHA ANNE EVANGELISTA
11344 MARANGUEZ, RHODA JUMADAY
11345 MARANTAN, ANDERSON VENTURA
11346 MARAON, MILKY JANE PIRAMIDE
11347 MARAPAO, SHIELLA ILDEFONSO
11348 MARASIGAN, ANIKA CARAET
11349 MARASIGAN, DESIREE ANN ESTOLE
11350 MARASIGAN, GRACE ANNE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:229 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 MARASIGAN, JAMES PHILIP VITALICIO
11352 MARASIGAN, JONIE BEN AALA
11353 MARASIGAN, JORELYN CANDELARIA
11354 MARASIGAN, KAYSELYN BAYOT
11355 MARASIGAN, KYLIE MONIQUE CATACUTAN
11356 MARASIGAN, LAIDEN LAGURAS
11357 MARASIGAN, ROSALITA AYAP
11358 MARATAS, IRA JOEVETTE SALVANIA
11359 MARAVE, CHELSIE ROSE ALEJANDRO
11360 MARAVILLA, CHRISTINE BALOTE
11361 MARAVILLA, MEE JARELEANNE SOLIMAN
11362 MARAVILLA, PATRICIA MAE CORDERO
11363 MARAVILLAS, HANNAH MAY PEREZ
11364 MARAYA, LOVELY ELASE
11365 MARAYA, RODYNA GAY MARIN
11366 MARAYAG, ANGELICA MURILLO
11367 MARAYAG, FRINCES GONZALES
11368 MARAYAG, MARIFE MANAGUELOD
11369 MARAYAG, PRINCESS RANNIELYN FLOTILDES
11370 MARAÑA, EMMANUEL CATUDIO
11371 MARAÑON, EMBER TAPIS
11372 MARAÑON, MADONNA VILLARBA
11373 MARBIN, FARNISA SALUWAN
11374 MARCA, LANI MARQUEZ
11375 MARCAIDA, DANTE JR ECLIPSE
11376 MARCELINO, ALICIA ABILAR
11377 MARCELINO, CHERILYN GRACE MENDOZA
11378 MARCELINO, LORNA GALVEZ
11379 MARCELINO, RIO FERDINAND PALMA
11380 MARCELINO, ROXANNE LEONOR
11381 MARCELLA, JOHN ROBERT ROSAL
11382 MARCELLANA, JECEL ESPINAS
11383 MARCELO, ARBYGAIL INFORTUNO
11384 MARCELO, HEIDEE EMBIEN
11385 MARCELO, JOSELYN DIAZ
11386 MARCELO, MARJORIE UGANIZA
11387 MARCELO, OLEN JOHN VIARDO
11388 MARCELO, RENE MAR ALTICHE
11389 MARCIAL, RAFELENE TABIGUE
11390 MARCIANO, ARJAY MANZANO
11391 MARCIANO, ESPERANZA IGNACIO
11392 MARCOS, AZEL TUBOG
11393 MARCOS, CHERRY LYN LAGUA
11394 MARCOS, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
11395 MARCOS, KAREN MABAZZA
11396 MARCOS, KIMBERLY JOY BALLESTEROS
11397 MARCOS, MICHAEL ANGELO TIMTIM
11398 MARCOS, MICHELLE CONSTANTINO
11399 MARCOS, RALPH NIÑO PICARDAL
11400 MARCOS, REAIAH TAGAVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:230 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 MARCOS, WIJIN MALDICAS
11402 MARFE, MILDRED BONGABONG
11403 MARGAJA, J-ANN CORDERO
11404 MARIANO, ARCHIEVAL LATOJA
11405 MARIANO, GEMMALYN RUIZ
11406 MARIANO, JESSICA LIZA
11407 MARIANO, JOYCE ANN BAGTAS
11408 MARIANO, JUNARLYN AGBAYANI
11409 MARIANO, MA RIZEL DE LA CRUZ
11410 MARIANO, MAUREEN PELINGON
11411 MARIANO, MICHELLE ESTEBAN
11412 MARIANO, MYRA CAPARAS
11413 MARIANO, PAUL JOHN ALDEA
11414 MARIANO, PORTIA TERRADO
11415 MARIANO, RON GERALD SUPAN
11416 MARIANO, SARAH BALAGTAS
11417 MARIANO, SHELDON KYLE ANDONG
11418 MARIBAO, SHENNA RHANE BATALUNA
11419 MARIBLANCA, MYLENE INOCENCIO
11420 MARIKIT, KRISTEL JOY BALAHADIA
11421 MARINDUQUE, DENISE BAY
11422 MARINDUQUE, FE LOPEZ
11423 MARINE, JUN FRED BACALTOS
11424 MARING, LAICA PENILLA
11425 MARINO, JENNIFER CAMBONGA
11426 MARIO, JAYPEE AMPARADO
11427 MARIQUIT, BEATRIZ AQUINO
11428 MARIQUIT, IRISH COSTILLAS
11429 MARISTELA, MICHELLE LEQUERON
11430 MARIVELES, MARCO RICO LUBBUI
11431 MARIÑAS, CAROLYN LLANETA
11432 MARIÑAS, JOYCE ANN MARCOS
11433 MARIÑAS, JULIE SUÑIGA
11434 MARIÑAS, SHARMAINE LACANARIA
11435 MARKER, ALLOA CLAIRE AZUL
11436 MARMAY, NORODING PACASUMO
11437 MARMITA, ALIZA ROSE MIRALLES
11438 MARMITA, JOANNE GASPANG
11439 MARO, JEANYLYN IHALAS
11440 MAROHOM, NORAIN AMEROL
11441 MAROHOMBSAR, ANNA FARINA MACARIMBANG
11442 MAROHOMSALIC, FATMA-ALIAH PANGCATAN
11443 MAROLLANO, JONATHAN BARAQUIEL
11444 MARQUEZ, ALMA LIMANGA
11445 MARQUEZ, ANGEL ROSE AREVALO
11446 MARQUEZ, BLESSA SALMA CASTILLO
11447 MARQUEZ, BRYAN TIRADOS
11448 MARQUEZ, CHARMAINE
11449 MARQUEZ, CHLOUIE JANE LAUREANO
11450 MARQUEZ, CHRISTYL JOY URETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:231 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MARQUEZ, DAVID BELLO
11452 MARQUEZ, ER-JOHN MEDINA
11453 MARQUEZ, ERWENE TEH
11454 MARQUEZ, GRACE TATAD
11455 MARQUEZ, JANE MAICA LAMBAYONG
11456 MARQUEZ, KRISTEL JANES ATIENZA
11457 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
11458 MARQUEZ, LENICHO MARTIN
11459 MARQUEZ, REGINE GONZALES
11460 MARQUEZ, RHOMARI SARMIENTO
11461 MARQUEZ, RIO ANGELO VALENTINO
11462 MARQUEZ, SARANAY BAGCAL
11463 MARQUEZ, VENNYGENE MANANGAN
11464 MARQUEZ, VIVENCIO ANGELO JR UMALI
11465 MARQUIDA, MARK ANGELO BEBERO
11466 MARQUITA, IRENE FUENTES
11467 MARRON, JIREMIE OSOTEO
11468 MARSANGCA, CELINA PANARAAG
11469 MARTE, CRISELDA PERITOS
11470 MARTELINO, MELU JANE SUMALINOG
11471 MARTESANO, RACHELLE TUAZON
11472 MARTIL, JOSEPH URSAL
11473 MARTIN, ANA MARIE REYES
11474 MARTIN, CATHERYN FELIPE
11475 MARTIN, CLARA MILLAMENA
11476 MARTIN, DIONISIO JR MISA
11477 MARTIN, ELIZABETH LAGRAN
11478 MARTIN, ENRIQUE ROMEO RIOS
11479 MARTIN, HAZEL BING PASCUA
11480 MARTIN, JOHNA DURO
11481 MARTIN, LOVELY JANE BANGSA
11482 MARTIN, MA SALVE SANTOS
11483 MARTIN, MARIE VERONICA CALILONG
11484 MARTIN, MARY GRACE MATCHADO
11485 MARTIN, MAYLEEN FRANCISCO
11486 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA MARALIT
11487 MARTINEZ, CHARLYN GUNTAN
11488 MARTINEZ, DENNIS MEDINA
11489 MARTINEZ, DENZEL YAP
11490 MARTINEZ, FELICITO II DELOS REYES
11491 MARTINEZ, FLORENCE FERRER
11492 MARTINEZ, FREDDIE ECHANES
11493 MARTINEZ, HAZEL ORILLO
11494 MARTINEZ, ISAGANI JR NAMORO
11495 MARTINEZ, JAYZERTH AQUINO
11496 MARTINEZ, JEANIE MARIE BATULANON
11497 MARTINEZ, JELLY SUAN
11498 MARTINEZ, JOMIJEA LAROCO
11499 MARTINEZ, KLAIRE ALMA ZARATE
11500 MARTINEZ, LESLIE CLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:232 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MARTINEZ, MARLON BATALLA
11502 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN BALA
11503 MARTINEZ, MAY ANN LAZO
11504 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE CANLAS
11505 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE CATES MARAQUILLA
11506 MARTINEZ, NANETTE ZAMORA
11507 MARTINEZ, REGINE GONZALES
11508 MARTINEZ, SHIELA MAE HOSMILLO
11509 MARTINEZ, STRAWBERRY DUMO
11510 MARTINEZ, SUSHMITA SEN LANTANO
11511 MARTINEZ, WILLIAM BANIQUED
11512 MARTIRES, MORGAN RIC CARRETERO
11513 MARTIRES, MYRNA RAZON
11514 MARTIREZ, EDEN SARMIENTO
11515 MARTIZANO, MARIA STELLA FE MERCADERA
11516 MARTORILLAS, JOAN ABAÑO
11517 MARUHOM, HAYNIE PAKER
11518 MARUHOM, JASMIN ANUGOD
11519 MARUHOM, NORAIN PANIO
11520 MARUHOM, SAHIRA TOMAWIS
11521 MARULLO, GIL-MAR MARTINEZ
11522 MARUMI, MACHELYN CAMARAO
11523 MARVILLA, MARY BERTH CASTRO
11524 MARZAN, SARAH ROSE PABLO
11525 MARZO, BELINDA CARAS
11526 MARZO, JOVIE BABSA-AY
11527 MARZO, MECHILLE ALAPTO
11528 MARZONIA, KING MARK JOHN AIRHEY PENDON
11529 MAS, CHRISTOPHER BAUSON
11530 MASAM, GABBY DANGILAN
11531 MASANGA, MARK JACOB INAYAB YALUNG
11532 MASANGCAY, ROSALIE SULIA
11533 MASANGKAY, RONALDO ROBILLOS
11534 MASAOAY, LOUDETH FRANCISCO
11535 MASARATE, KARROL ANN MICOLETA
11536 MASAUDLING, SHIELANIE ROSE MASANGUID
11537 MASAYON, FAITHEL MAE RONCAL
11538 MASAYON, MARK JASHON BOLINA
11539 MASCARDO, MARIE CARMELLE GRACE COLINA
11540 MASECAMPO, JUDE LEOPARDAS
11541 MASI, ERNESTO JR ACOSTA
11542 MASIDONG, GRAIL BAGBAGEN
11543 MASILANG, MARLYN CASTILLO
11544 MASILANG, YVONNE CHER MARCOS
11545 MASILIM, MYRA CIUDAD
11546 MASILUNGAN, FLORENTINA ANTARAN
11547 MASINAS, HARIETTE MAE BAURILE
11548 MASONG, MA SIBYLLA DAYAGANON
11549 MASONGSONG, LILIBETH CABRERA
11550 MASONGSONG, PETTER PAULO DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:233 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MASUBAY, DOMINICA CLARINA REALINO
11552 MASUCOL, MITZI DEGUINION
11553 MASUNGCAD, ROBERT RUEL BILBAO
11554 MATA, ANGELICA DIMATULAC
11555 MATA, CHRISTINE SILVA
11556 MATA, DARYL JAN FORNOLLES
11557 MATA, EDMUND MELORIN
11558 MATA, ISABELITA GANIWAN
11559 MATA, JANRY KIM MATIGA
11560 MATA, JEREMIAS MANALIGOD
11561 MATA, MELVERT GOCOTANO
11562 MATA, MERRY JANE DESAMPARADO
11563 MATALOG, KRISTINE BERNADETTE TANDANG
11564 MATALOG, NILO SEVILLA
11565 MATAMMU, BASILIO CABAEL
11566 MATAVIA, MARY ZENY TINGSON
11567 MATAYA, LOVELYN MAZO
11568 MATE, JEROME DE LUNA
11569 MATEO, DIANE ROSE COLLADO
11570 MATEO, DONABELLE JAN BARAQUIEL
11571 MATEO, ENRICO POLICARPIO
11572 MATEO, JOHN RHONIEL BAUTISTA
11573 MATEO, LOUCELLE MENDOZA
11574 MATEO, NESS QUIJANO
11575 MATEO, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
11576 MATEO, RUSCHELLE MACATUBAL
11577 MATEOS, REMY ESTEBAN
11578 MATIAS, JOCELLE BUAL
11579 MATIAS, JUNNEL BRIOL
11580 MATIAS, LESLIE DE GUZMAN
11581 MATIAS, LORELYN SANTOS
11582 MATIAS, MERRY GRACE BAY-AN
11583 MATIAS, THELMA POGGOWON
11584 MATIBAG, AGNELO BADAYOS
11585 MATIC, ALVIN FRONDA
11586 MATIC, JEROME CARAGAY
11587 MATIENZO, MA SHERYL TOMBAGA
11588 MATIENZO, MAUREEN MALIGAYA
11589 MATIENZO, RECHELLE GURROBAT
11590 MATILLA, JOMARIE LACABA
11591 MATILLANO, STEPHEN AMORIN
11592 MATIMATICO, MICHAEL
11593 MATIRA, JENNYLYN BRIONES
11594 MATIRA, MARIE JANN RAMOS
11595 MATIRA, ROSALIE MANALO
11596 MATO, JULIETA PONCE
11597 MATONDO, KAREN SALIGO
11598 MATOS, ALMA MALILONG
11599 MATOS, MARIANIE BUENAFE
11600 MATRIANO, MARIA ANNAMARIE MALONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:234 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MATUBAY, NELDA DAGANATO
11602 MATUBIS, KIM GODMALIN
11603 MATUGUINAS, JAY ANN SASPA
11604 MATULA, KRIZIA DENISE ABLAGON
11605 MATULIN, SANDRA CASTILLO
11606 MATUNHAY, CHERIE BOYBOY
11607 MATUOD, ANELYN DAPANAS
11608 MATUS, APRIL DE CASTRO
11609 MATUTES, KEVIN CLIENT BAGAS
11610 MATUTINO, MARIJOY ANTONIO
11611 MATUTINO, RIZZA CASTILLO
11612 MATUTIS, FLORGIE BALLESTA
11613 MAULA, ROSALIE PLACIDO
11614 MAUMBAS, HIZEL BELTRAN
11615 MAUNA, RACMA CADIR
11616 MAUNDA, JAHARA TAHA
11617 MAUNDA, SONAYAH MAYO
11618 MAURICIO, GINETTE MALLAZAB
11619 MAURIN, MEGHANN MONZALES
11620 MAURING, EDELYN PASTOR
11621 MAUT, KAYCEE JOY RAMIREZ
11622 MAWAL, ROSELAINIE PAYANG
11623 MAWILE, JIE APILAN
11624 MAXIMO, AVIGAIL GABALEO
11625 MAXIMO, KAREN ROSE LAMBINICIO
11626 MAXIMO, KENJIRO GARCIA
11627 MAXIMO, LANIECRIS CRISTOBAL
11628 MAXIMO, MIKE JOHN MANUEL
11629 MAXION, BELINDA BUBAN
11630 MAXION, BLESILDA FERNANDEZ
11631 MAYARI, MA ANGELA CHAVEZ
11632 MAYLID, JOHN RACHO
11633 MAYNES, RECHELLE CALUÑA
11634 MAYNIGO, MARIA CRISTINA ANOG
11635 MAYO, BRYAN DEXTER DEVERATURDA
11636 MAYO, HANNAH GRACE MACTAL
11637 MAYO, IRENE JOY MARTY
11638 MAYO, NURJAIMA HABIBAIN
11639 MAYOL, JOAN ELIOT
11640 MAYOLA, HAZEL MARIE PACADA
11641 MAYOR, JAYSON JAMES MANGLICMOT
11642 MAYOR, MA KRIZNA CASTILLON
11643 MAYORAL, MARIANNE ANTONETTE LLANO
11644 MAYORDOMO, MA CHRISTY ROSE DE LO TINA
11645 MAYORES, JANICA CHARMAINE FUELLAS
11646 MAYORMENTE, MELOWIN DE JESUS
11647 MAYOTE, DANICA IVY MUERTIGUE
11648 MAYPA, BRYAN CASTILLO
11649 MAYUGA, MARK KEVIN ELUMBARING
11650 MAYUGBA, SARAH JANE PAMING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:235 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MAYUYU, JOHN ERIC KATON
11652 MAZO, JENNY CRIS JAIMA
11653 MAZO, JESTER CAYABYAB
11654 MAÑALAC, ROUMAYNE THALLA
11655 MAÑALAG, CREEZZ ARDIMER
11656 MAÑEGO, MARY GRACE ORNOPIA
11657 MAÑIBO, RAELYN CATOY
11658 MAÑIBO, ROBERT JOHN PANALIGAN
11659 MAÑOSO, AMELYN GOCO
11660 MC-CARKLE, REYNALDO JR CUAL
11661 MEAH, KRISTINE GENCHEZ
11662 MECA, JOMAR BARBERO
11663 MECATE, JACKELYN SALUNDAGUIT
11664 MECOMPAL, FRANCIS POMOY
11665 MEDADO, ETHEL LUZ ESCASINAS
11666 MEDALLA, SARINA JOHAYLE ALCALA
11667 MEDALLADA, JEFFREY BENITEZ
11668 MEDENILLA, MARY JANE ACOSTA
11669 MEDEQUISO, CHARLYN GALINDO
11670 MEDES, JEFFREY ATIZ
11671 MEDES, MARK JOHN TRIPULCA
11672 MEDEZ, EVER SUMOBA
11673 MEDEZ, LEONARD AGUIRRE
11674 MEDICIELO, MIA SARABIA
11675 MEDILO, CINDY HONEY GIO
11676 MEDILO, REYMART GALLEGOS
11677 MEDINA, ANALIZA SOLOMON
11678 MEDINA, ARVIN SAREN
11679 MEDINA, DARLENE CARPISO
11680 MEDINA, KATE BULAGA
11681 MEDINA, KIM DEYRO DOMINGO
11682 MEDINA, LEONORA MANABAT
11683 MEDINA, MERIJEAN PATALLO
11684 MEDINA, PAUL JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
11685 MEDON, IRIS BELAO
11686 MEDRANO, CARLEEN GALUPE
11687 MEDRANO, EDJEAN GALE ESPIRITU
11688 MEDRANO, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
11689 MEDRANO, MYLENE MAYUGA
11690 MEDRANO, VANNY SEAGER DE ROXAS
11691 MEDRIANO, SARAH JANE QUEROL
11692 MEDRINA, WILLIAM DE GUZMAN
11693 MEG, RICHE PASCUA
11694 MEGANO, MARY ROSE BERT ESCALA
11695 MEGU, VANESSA LA MADRID
11696 MEJARES, MELISA ERVITE
11697 MEJARES, MICHELLE SILVA
11698 MEJIA, AMY GOMEZ
11699 MEJIA, CARLA MAY CALLADO
11700 MEJIA, HONEY DIANA MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:236 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MEJIA, JENNILYN ROMEN
11702 MEJIA, JOSHUA TOVI CANTAGO
11703 MEJIA, MA ISABELLE MICHAELA VALENCIA
11704 MEJIA, MARCELINO JR CAIDLANG
11705 MEJIA, NICOLE NUEZ
11706 MEJIAS, JOSELLE SOCORIN
11707 MEJIAS, WARY JHON GARCIA
11708 MEJOGUE, CHERRY TACITAC
11709 MEJORADA, HAREL APARICIO
11710 MEJORADA, NUVY MAE MATABILAS
11711 MEJORADA, RITCHILL SALOMON
11712 MEJOS, FLORMINA TOBELLO
11713 MELARIN, JEROME LACHICA
11714 MELAYA, CRISTYLINE ADVINCULA
11715 MELECIO, MILA GUDARIDO
11716 MELEGRITO, LIWLIWA OASAY
11717 MELEGRITO, MICHELLE ANN SANCHEZ
11718 MELENCION, MAE CARMELA LLANTO
11719 MELENDEZ, AIKO KEMELYN ESCUDERO
11720 MELENDRES, MIAMMI GRACE
11721 MELENDRES, SHIELA MAE LAGUI
11722 MELGAR, CELINA MARIE GARCIA
11723 MELGAZO, CENGIE
11724 MELICOR, JEMAIMA FRANCIA
11725 MELITANTE, NORBERTO JR VENIDA
11726 MELITON, ISAGANI JR PONTINO
11727 MELLA, MARIEL GRACE DE OSIO
11728 MELLIJOR, ERWIN MALAYO
11729 MELLORIDA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
11730 MELO, GLENN LADAGA
11731 MELOCOTONES, JEANIFER AMBROSIO
11732 MEMAN, CRESENCIA TALLOD
11733 MEMBRERE, CAMILLE BUMACTAO
11734 MEMIS, CARMELA FACTORAN
11735 MEMPIN, MELANIE YERRO
11736 MENA, JOHN PAUL MAGPOC
11737 MENANCILLO, JOHNRIX MARSON
11738 MENCIAS, MARIBEL BALLESTEROS
11739 MENCIO, BRENT TACAY
11740 MENDADOR, JANINE EREÑO
11741 MENDANIA, JOLYN ROSE ALTAMERA
11742 MENDAROS, CHRISTINE ESTRADA
11743 MENDAÑO, ELENA PAKIT
11744 MENDENILLA, ELLA GRACE BELIRAN
11745 MENDEZ, ARNELIE DAGWAYAN
11746 MENDEZ, CRISTELLE BERMAS
11747 MENDEZ, ELLEN GENILLA
11748 MENDEZ, LAICA MAE ARCEL CATACATACA
11749 MENDEZ, MARIE STELLA RECTO
11750 MENDEZ, MELISSA ROSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:237 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MENDEZ, PRESCILLA JOEI GAERLAN
11752 MENDEZ, RAINEAR AUXTERO
11753 MENDEZ, TONIE JADE MELO
11754 MENDIGORIN, LIZA DE OMANIA
11755 MENDIOLA, ALBERT OLLETA
11756 MENDIOLA, MA GLADYS BRIONES
11757 MENDIOLA, MA VERONICA DAVID
11758 MENDIOLA, MARK JOHN PENDOS
11759 MENDOL, MARIA FE SIBLE
11760 MENDOYOS, EVANGELINE BRUSAS
11761 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL MARISTELA
11762 MENDOZA, ABIGAIL MACASPAC
11763 MENDOZA, AIMIE VIZCARRA
11764 MENDOZA, AIRYNE MARA PARISAN
11765 MENDOZA, ANA MARIA CABICO
11766 MENDOZA, ANN LORRAINE CARZA
11767 MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE LUCERO
11768 MENDOZA, ANTHONY JAMES PASAHOL
11769 MENDOZA, APRIL
11770 MENDOZA, CHAIRMANE PIOL
11771 MENDOZA, CLARIZA SAN DIEGO
11772 MENDOZA, DISHEILA GALINGANA
11773 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO MASOCOL
11774 MENDOZA, FRENSCINIE ALEJA DUPA
11775 MENDOZA, GIANBETH
11776 MENDOZA, HAZEL JOY BUNDANG
11777 MENDOZA, IONA THERESE DELLA
11778 MENDOZA, IVY AÑONUEVO
11779 MENDOZA, JEMVERLIN NICOLAS
11780 MENDOZA, JENIKKA ROSE CUETO
11781 MENDOZA, JENNI CLAIRE PEDROSO
11782 MENDOZA, JENNY CUETO
11783 MENDOZA, JEROME HULIGANGA
11784 MENDOZA, JESICA DIZON
11785 MENDOZA, JOAN TEDRIA
11786 MENDOZA, JOANA ALBANO
11787 MENDOZA, JOEL MARTINEZ
11788 MENDOZA, JOHN VINCENT SOROTEN
11789 MENDOZA, JOLLAN RELLORA
11790 MENDOZA, JOSELLE AVEGAIL ALILIO
11791 MENDOZA, JOVEN DOROZAN
11792 MENDOZA, KRISTINE ANN
11793 MENDOZA, LEANDRO SAMANIEGO
11794 MENDOZA, LEVAN ABERGAS
11795 MENDOZA, LORD VINCENT VAN NACARIO
11796 MENDOZA, MA SHIELA GUETA
11797 MENDOZA, MARIA KAREN VERANO
11798 MENDOZA, MARK DARELL MANLOGON
11799 MENDOZA, MARLENE DE GUZMAN
11800 MENDOZA, MARY ANN MELGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:238 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MENDOZA, MARY GLENN CATENA
11802 MENDOZA, MARYLENE ROCO
11803 MENDOZA, MELODY MALABANAN
11804 MENDOZA, MERRIEL LULEN PONTEJON
11805 MENDOZA, MERRYAN ANSELMO
11806 MENDOZA, MIA ANN SARA CABALLES
11807 MENDOZA, MYRRA KHRISMA NORMINA DELA FUENTE
11808 MENDOZA, NANCY CRUZ
11809 MENDOZA, RAZEL MAE LASPIÑAS
11810 MENDOZA, REBECCA FLORES
11811 MENDOZA, REMEDIOS ANDRION
11812 MENDOZA, RESTIE BONGAR
11813 MENDOZA, RONEL DUGA
11814 MENDOZA, ROSARIO MULINGTAPANG
11815 MENDOZA, ROSE ANN AÑOSA
11816 MENDOZA, ROY BELLEZA
11817 MENDOZA, RYAN BALOT
11818 MENDOZA, RYAN JAYSON NUÑEZ
11819 MENDOZA, SAMUEL JR LIM
11820 MENDOZA, SHARON ANN PEDRAJAS
11821 MENDOZA, SHEIRELYN SALVACION VILLAR
11822 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE YU
11823 MENDOZA, WENZELL CHRIS FLORES
11824 MENENTE, RONELYN GOTLADERA
11825 MENESES, ARLENE VILLAREAL
11826 MENESES, DEXTER BAHETA
11827 MENESES, ELLAINE KRIZHA AGULTO
11828 MENESES, MICAH MANIO
11829 MENESIS, JAMES LUCANA
11830 MENGARACAL, ELYN JOY MERCADO
11831 MENGOTE, ARNEL JASON BERGONIO
11832 MENGOTE, WENDY DEBIL
11833 MENGULLO, CHARLOTTE CALDERON
11834 MENGULLO, JOYCE ANN MORATAL
11835 MENIANO, DANILYN PANZO
11836 MENIANO, LIAHONA GUTIERREZ
11837 MENIANO, LIZA DE ASAS
11838 MENINA, HANNA JEAN RESTAURO
11839 MENIOSA, GLORIEFE LICMOAN
11840 MENOR, CRISTINE JOY PANGSIW
11841 MENOR, DAVE MARK ENDAYA
11842 MENOR, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
11843 MENOR, LARA JUDETTE GUTIERREZ
11844 MENORCA, MARIA CECILIA MACANAS
11845 MENTERO, ELEANOR PALAR
11846 MENTIZA, MONIEN MANUNGGAY
11847 MERCADER, JESSEL SEQUIÑO
11848 MERCADER, RHONA TUBALLAS
11849 MERCADEROS, REYMART SORIA
11850 MERCADO, ANA BAYHONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:239 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MERCADO, APRIL HUBILLA
11852 MERCADO, ARLENE RAGAS
11853 MERCADO, AZZINETH AGUILAR
11854 MERCADO, CARL ANGELO VIDALLON
11855 MERCADO, CLEOFE SOLTURA
11856 MERCADO, FLORENCE MADRIAGA
11857 MERCADO, JADE CHRISTIAN MANZANO
11858 MERCADO, JOHN PAULO GATDULA
11859 MERCADO, KAYCEE AYONAYON
11860 MERCADO, KIMBERLY ANNE MENDOZA
11861 MERCADO, LEE VIANZON
11862 MERCADO, LORDETH ANN JAMILAN
11863 MERCADO, LOVELY AUCENA
11864 MERCADO, MARIA ANDREA BALMES
11865 MERCADO, MARIA TERESA TENORIO
11866 MERCADO, MARVIN MENDOZA
11867 MERCADO, ROMMEL BAGUINAN
11868 MERCADO, STEPHANIE SOLVERO
11869 MERCANO, ABRON CAHILIG
11870 MERCIALES, LOREN PANDAAN
11871 MERCOLITA, JENNYFER LIBRANDA
11872 MERCURIO, ISHMAEL FAIZAL FALLERA
11873 MERCURIO, SARAH JIM ALCALA
11874 MEREDOR, JILLIAN MAYE FRANCISCO
11875 MEREGILDO, JASON TORRE
11876 MEREMILLA, ANNETTE MICHELLE MONTANO
11877 MERENCILLIO, JULIE ANN VALENTINO
11878 MERETE, CONNIE DIAZ
11879 MERIALES, CHARLIE TACAY
11880 MERIALES, MELVIN YU
11881 MERIDA, RODENIO JR LIBERATO
11882 MERKA, JONAHDEL LAMBINO
11883 MERLAN, GENEVIEVE INCOY
11884 MERLE, MARK ANDREW ORINDAY
11885 MERON, LANY ANN ROCULAS
11886 MERTADO, EDGAR SANOY
11887 MESA, DESSALYN ERIA
11888 MESAHON, RHONALYN SABIHON
11889 MESIAS, DENNIS STANDRIDGE
11890 MESIAS, MARVIN DAVID
11891 MESIAS, PATRICIA CALDO
11892 MESINA, MAYLANIE PANALIGAN
11893 MESINA, VANESSA ILAGAN
11894 MESINAS, CHRISTINE IRABON
11895 MESINAS, JOHN RAVEN CONISE
11896 MESIONA, NEIL UY
11897 MESOLA, FERDINAND BARREDA
11898 METANTE, JAMAICA CATALIA
11899 METILLO, KEITH IRISH TORREÑA
11900 METILLO, MARY JANE ELICOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:240 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 METRAN, JANICE PALAGANAS
11902 MEÑEQUE, JOHN MARK ALICPALA
11903 MEÑOZA, SHEILA MAY ELLORANGO
11904 MIAGAR, MARIVIC JAVIER
11905 MIANA, JOSE MIGUEL GAYUDIN
11906 MIANA, RUTHCHELLE SOLIS
11907 MIANO, ELAIZA BINWAG
11908 MIANO, MARY GRACE DELIG
11909 MIAO, YOYEN GULTIANO
11910 MICABALO, ABEGYLL LOLIT APATAN
11911 MICAROZ, MHARIZ MACATIOG
11912 MICAWAYAN, ASHRAIDAH DIBANGKITUN
11913 MICLAT, CHERRY LYN DE GUZMAN
11914 MICO, FELY LABITORIA
11915 MICULOB, IRISH SERADA
11916 MICULOB, ROY INTING
11917 MIEL, CARLOS DACOT
11918 MIGALLEN, HONEY MIE GARCIA
11919 MIGUEL, ABIGAIL CUBANGBANG
11920 MIGUEL, ANALIN CALIMAG
11921 MIGUEL, ANTONINA ABIÑO
11922 MIGUEL, CATHLEEN GABON
11923 MIGUEL, GERALD LINDAWAN
11924 MIGUEL, MA ISEENDRA NICOLAS
11925 MIGUEL, MARJORIE ARCIAGA
11926 MIGUEL, MERCY CHAVEZ
11927 MIGUEL, REYTHLEN MORAL
11928 MIGUEL, VALERIE VANCE SALDIVAR
11929 MIGUELA, SHANEEN MACADANGDANG
11930 MIGULLAS, NIÑO TORRES
11931 MIJARES, JANINE TORRES
11932 MIJARES, JOECY GRACE DEMIDEN
11933 MIKUNUG, SITTIE JOHANNA MALA
11934 MILA, RENALYN ORTIZ
11935 MILAGROSA, CAMILLE MATEMATICO
11936 MILAN, MICHAEL BANGOC
11937 MILANES, CATHERINE AGCAOILI
11938 MILANIO, JUDY ANN AMO
11939 MILAR, ROCHELLE ALLADO
11940 MILITANTE, KRISLYN CALUNSOD
11941 MILITAR, JASMIN MACAYANA
11942 MILLABAS, RUSTY CARILLA
11943 MILLAMENA, ALJIM GERSAVA
11944 MILLAN, MAJORICA CEPEDA
11945 MILLANA, JEZREEL JEANNE ALESNA
11946 MILLENA, ANTHONETTE PENINOY
11947 MILLENA, RHOSSETTE KRISTIEDELL NEPOMUCENO
11948 MILLENA, SHERRYL ANDES
11949 MILLONA, JENNEFER MAY DEJAPA
11950 MILLORA, JINKY CABREROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:241 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MILO, REDENTOR BAGNAEN
11952 MINA, JELAIDA CUSTODIO
11953 MINA, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
11954 MINA, MELONIE LICAYO
11955 MINA, MYLYN TORRES
11956 MINA, RAMIR GUTIERREZ
11957 MINANDANG, JASNAH MUSA
11958 MINANTARA, HAMIDA BAYABAO
11959 MINAS, ALICE THOMAS
11960 MINDO, MARY ANN LOMERIO
11961 MINEL, ANGELY DELA CRUZ
11962 MINGI, RONALD SERWELO
11963 MINGKE, JENNY-VI CLARO
11964 MINGORIO, GLADYS SALAZAR
11965 MINIMO, DENNIS MENOR
11966 MINO, JOEMAR CAYATOC
11967 MINO, MA THERESA LABAO
11968 MINTAL, LOUIE RODNEY MALIMBOG
11969 MINTED, JONAS OHAM
11970 MIOLE, ANJEANETTE BATISTIL
11971 MIONG, JOSHUA TANGGA
11972 MIPARANUM, CIRILO BENDOY
11973 MIQUIABAS, JESSA VILLE ACAO
11974 MIRA, RYAN FEDERIS
11975 MIRA-ATO, AMIN FAIZAH
11976 MIRABALLES, KENNETH DIMASIN
11977 MIRAFLOR, GLADYS FORMENTERA
11978 MIRAFLOR, JECELYN MAGDAONG
11979 MIRAFLOR, LEILA DIMALANTA
11980 MIRAL, SWEETHZIEL CASEDA
11981 MIRALLES, JODEL SAGUIDO
11982 MIRAMBEL, MARY CLAIRE LASPIÑAS
11983 MIRANDA, ALLAN JR ELIGIO
11984 MIRANDA, ANJO LLONA
11985 MIRANDA, CLAIRE GARZON
11986 MIRANDA, DEANNE CLAIRE BITANCUR
11987 MIRANDA, DHORA MARIE DADUYA
11988 MIRANDA, DOMINGA HERNANE
11989 MIRANDA, FATIMA ANGEL VILLACORTE
11990 MIRANDA, GABRIELLE MAE DE JESUS
11991 MIRANDA, JONNEL DELA CRUZ
11992 MIRANDA, JULIFER SIDLAO
11993 MIRANDA, KATHERINE MALLARI
11994 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY ESPINAS
11995 MIRANDA, MA MICHAELA SULLANO
11996 MIRANDA, MAE VEL VENTURA
11997 MIRANDA, MARILOU MACARAEG
11998 MIRANDA, MICHELLE AGLIAM
11999 MIRANDA, NOLI AUGUSTINO
12000 MIRANDA, OLIVIA BALAGTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:242 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MIRANDA, REGINE ANTONIO
12002 MIRANDA, SATURNINO JR TORRES
12003 MIRANDELA, MA LYZA PANOPIO
12004 MIRANDILLA, MARIE BERNADETTE MARTIRES
12005 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
12006 MIRANO, APOLINARIA GONZALBO
12007 MIRANO, ARLINE ALBACINO
12008 MIRASOL, AIZA RAMOS
12009 MIRASOL, MINETTE TOLENTINO
12010 MIRASOL, PAUL LITO MITURADA
12011 MIRASOL, SHE FLORES
12012 MIRAVELES, ANGEL MAE JOSEPH
12013 MIRAÑA, ABRAHAM HERRERA
12014 MIRO, GLESCE GIA REAL
12015 MISAGAL, MARY JANE TUGANO
12016 MISOLA, JAYSON SUAREZ
12017 MISON, LUVY JHANE SAWAN
12018 MISON, MICHELE ABALLAR
12019 MISSION, ALJE MAE CELIS
12020 MISSION, CHOBILE VILLAGOMEZ
12021 MITRADO, KATLEEN MALICDEM
12022 MIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY DINO
12023 MIÑEZA, KAREN JILL DANAO
12024 MIÑOZA, JOEMAR TURNO
12025 MIÑOZA, ROLDAN DELA CERNA
12026 MJS ABDULLAH, SITI NORAILA MIQUEL
12027 MOCARAM, REEZAN ARJAN
12028 MODILLAS, FRITZIE BELIGOLO
12029 MODILLAS, MARITESS ABOUT
12030 MODUMO, JOYCE ASUNCION
12031 MOGA, ZAK KAIZER DEWANAN
12032 MOHAMAD, ALIBAI SAILILA
12033 MOHAMMAD, AIMEE ALDE
12034 MOHAMMAD, BAIDIDO LUMINOG
12035 MOHAMMAD, HAIMA ANTUYAN
12036 MOHAMMAD, JUHMAR GABAO
12037 MOHAMMAD, MOCRIMAH ABDULRAHMAN
12038 MOHAMMAD PAK, HARMIDA MARHOM
12039 MOHAMMADALI, HANIYA LOMANGCO
12040 MOHAMMADBAKIE, RAYNA ONG
12041 MOIKET, CHERRY ANN FLORES
12042 MOISES, GENEVA ROSE ESPAÑOLA
12043 MOISES, HAZELLE AGUDIA
12044 MOJADO, CHERYL WENCESLAO
12045 MOJADO, JOEY MAGALOP
12046 MOJARES, SIMON BALLESTA
12047 MOJICA, JENNIFER CORPUZ
12048 MOJICA, JEROME LOUIE LAGASCA
12049 MOJICA, LYNETTE OLABE
12050 MOJICA, MICAH ALCAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:243 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 MOJICA, ZARINA JOYCE SALES
12052 MOLAR, MA RIZA MAE MASARATE
12053 MOLASE, JAY-R PALOMINO
12054 MOLAT, JANIEN PROCORATO
12055 MOLENILLA, LUZVIMINDA ARENA
12056 MOLIJON, PAULINE JO UBAS
12057 MOLINA, ANGELICA DE VERA
12058 MOLINA, ARIANNE FRIAS
12059 MOLINA, BEBIE ROSE MATAHUM
12060 MOLINA, DARYLL ANN TORRALBA
12061 MOLINA, ERICSON ALOOT
12062 MOLINA, GENARO MORAL
12063 MOLINA, GLENN REYES
12064 MOLINA, JAN STEPHEN PASCUAL
12065 MOLINA, JESSICA MAE SABAGQUIT
12066 MOLINA, LLOYD CATINGOB
12067 MOLINA, MARK JAYSON BALLOLONG
12068 MOLINA, MAUREEN FERNANDEZ
12069 MOLINA, MELANIE OXALES
12070 MOLINA, MODAY SIMANGAN
12071 MOLINA, MONALISA DOYUGAN
12072 MOLINA, NIKA MARIE MACALISANG
12073 MOLINA, REY ANTHONY BERGAS
12074 MOLINA, ROSE ANN GONZALES
12075 MOLINA, RUDELY ANDAYA
12076 MOLINA, RUEL PAULINO
12077 MOLINAO, ARCHIE FERNANDO
12078 MOLINING, JESSICA FAJARILLO
12079 MOLTIO, AMORMIA CALINGACION
12080 MOLVIZAR, REGINA MARIE PERENNE
12081 MOMO, REALYN CASOL
12082 MONARES, ACEL SORIANO
12083 MONARES, KRIS SAMILLANO
12084 MONARES, VIENNA GONZALES
12085 MONCADA, JONREY BERGORIO
12086 MONCEDA, CHRISTINE SYDNEY DELPOSO
12087 MONDANO, JOENIL QUIRANTE
12088 MONDARES, JESSIBETH GANLOY
12089 MONDAY, MA LOURDES CASTILLONES
12090 MONDAÑIDO, EMILY SATURINAS
12091 MONDEJAR, ANAMAE ELLAGA
12092 MONDEJAR, DONABELLE ROMO
12093 MONDEJAR, HANS CHRISTIAN URSUA
12094 MONDEJAR, LORY BEÑOSA
12095 MONDEJAR, NORHAINA IBAY
12096 MONDEJAR, RENA KREZA PAGAY
12097 MONDIA, RENELYN DIESTRO
12098 MONDIDO, CAMILLE GEM BALLAIS
12099 MONDIDO, JEAN KENNETH JIMENEZ
12100 MONDIGO, HAZEL KIM LANGRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:244 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 MONDIGO, HERMENEGILDO III GABITAN
12102 MONDONEDO, SUZANNE BURGOS
12103 MONDOY, MARVEL ERASMO
12104 MONDOÑEDO, CARMELLE KAY MAHINAY
12105 MONDOÑEDO, MARY ROSE MAGYAYA
12106 MONDOÑEDO, RUTH BOOC
12107 MONES, BERNARD ANGELO TEOFILO
12108 MONES, EVALYN VALDEZ
12109 MONESIT, JUDITH SARABIA
12110 MONFORTE, AMOR MARCAYDA
12111 MONFORTE, JEE VILLARANTE
12112 MONFORTE, SCHENETTE ANDRES
12113 MONFORTE, SHIELA ANA
12114 MONGAYA, RUTH PANINGBATAN
12115 MONGCAL, JO MARIE ECHAUZ
12116 MONGCOPA, MELLE LINGCONG
12117 MONGE, ANNA GAYLE BORBOR
12118 MONGE, JANE ROSE CATAGUE
12119 MONGE, SHIELA PAPA
12120 MONGKIL, JINKY UGAL
12121 MONICAYO, CARLO DAZ
12122 MONISIT, GALILEO ER-NAR III BRIGOLI
12123 MONLEON, ABIGAIL PAYOT
12124 MONLEON, MAE BLYN OMAMALIN
12125 MONPONBANUA, GEMMARIE ICBAN
12126 MONREAL, RONALENE MANGARING
12127 MONREDONDO, LEA PAINAGA
12128 MONREDONDO, NATHANIEL MINGO
12129 MONROY, DARHIAN ISNIROL
12130 MONSALE, PEARL JOY GENTAPANAN
12131 MONSANTO, LARRA SYDEL LANETE
12132 MONSERRAT, JESSA GONZALBO
12133 MONTA, MA CONILYN TENORIO
12134 MONTABLAN, MADELLAINE ABELLO
12135 MONTABLAN, MARIA ELOISA LOBRIGO
12136 MONTALBA, SILVESTER FLORES
12137 MONTALBAN, AILYN OGARIO
12138 MONTALBO, MARITES TORINO
12139 MONTALLANA, ALEXANDER CORDUA
12140 MONTALLANA, FRITZ JOI SUMINGUIT
12141 MONTALLANA, NONITA BALDERAMA
12142 MONTANG, SHIELA MAE MALALI
12143 MONTANO, DOREEN ANN PEGARO
12144 MONTANO, MELCHOR NERI
12145 MONTAOS, GELLINE AQUINO
12146 MONTARGO, JOAN JORIZA
12147 MONTAÑO, JANVY DELA CRUZ
12148 MONTAÑO, JAY IMPUESTO
12149 MONTAÑO, JELLIN GAMUZA
12150 MONTE, JUNNAEMA ANDIARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:245 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 MONTE, MARY LOURDES ANDRADE
12152 MONTE, STEPHANIE SOLARTE
12153 MONTEAGUDO, KRISTEL AZUELA
12154 MONTEAGUDO, MARK CHRISTOPHER
12155 MONTEALEGRE, AILEEN JABAT
12156 MONTEALEGRE, MARICEL HERNANDEZ
12157 MONTEALTO, JOAN NAZAL
12158 MONTEBON, JUDY SILAGAN
12159 MONTEBON, MARY ANN JAMERO
12160 MONTECASTRO, AUDIE NOCEDO
12161 MONTECILLO, ALEX JR NUÑEZ
12162 MONTECILLO, FAITH VICTORY ROSALES
12163 MONTECILLO, IVY JANE BETE
12164 MONTECILLO, REIGEL ROQUERO
12165 MONTECILLO, VIÑADIV
12166 MONTECINO, JHUN CACALDO
12167 MONTEDERAMOS, MAE LISAO
12168 MONTEHERMOZO, RACHEL ABELLA
12169 MONTEMAYOR, JAN NIKKO
12170 MONTEMAYOR, MARYPO VERGARA
12171 MONTEMAYOR, ZEUZ VILLABLANCA
12172 MONTEMOR, JESSECA LIPATA
12173 MONTENEGRO, ERIKA JOY CANTES
12174 MONTENEGRO, JENISA SECOP
12175 MONTERA, KHALID SAKILAN
12176 MONTERA, TIFFANY JOHN VILLEGAS
12177 MONTERDE, JAY-EM CABIGON
12178 MONTERDE, MARYLOU INOC
12179 MONTERO, AIZHAR NERL ROSALES
12180 MONTERO, KARL PAÑA
12181 MONTERO, RANDOLPH LLOYD BERNAS
12182 MONTEROYO, ROSELYN CANETE
12183 MONTERUBIO, EMMANUEL ROMAN GALANO
12184 MONTES, ARTEMIO ESGALLERA
12185 MONTES, CRISELDA GARCIA
12186 MONTES, LOURDES RUSCEL GASTALDO
12187 MONTEVERDE, MARIO JR PAGAYONAN
12188 MONTEZA, MARVIN RICO
12189 MONTIBON, ANNIE PRECY MADEJA
12190 MONTIEL, ALRO CONCEPCION
12191 MONTIERO, MYLA MANALO
12192 MONTILLA, CHATTY PAGDELA JINGCO
12193 MONTILLA, JONA MARQUEZ
12194 MONTILLA, MARIES NARZABAL
12195 MONTILLANO, ELLA MAE CANCERAN
12196 MONTILLANO, LIZA MARIE MALICSI
12197 MONTIMAN, JOHN RENZ MENDIPOL
12198 MONTOJO, ALEXANDRA ZARATE
12199 MONTOJO, RUBYLENE DEPRA
12200 MONTONG, ABDULGANI WAHAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:246 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 MONTOYA, ARIEL ABIADO
12202 MONTOYA, JENNICA ZAPATA
12203 MONTOYA, KIZZY ANN APPACCAG
12204 MONTREY, ROSEBEN MENDOZA
12205 MONZON, JULIE ANN VERROYA
12206 MOQUETE, ARNENA LEE
12207 MORA, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
12208 MORA, MARIA THERESA MACATANGAY
12209 MORA, MIRRIAM CAINTO
12210 MORADA, DONALD JHEY REALINGO
12211 MORADA, NEIL TRINIDAD
12212 MORAL, JOHNNALYN FILLARO
12213 MORAL, MARILOU QUIATCHON
12214 MORALA, RAE NEIL LABRADOR
12215 MORALDE, KATHLEN MAE SEMBLANTE
12216 MORALDE, MA ANNA LIZA GUANCO
12217 MORALES, AIMEE MARION DELAS ALAS
12218 MORALES, ALBERT CARREON
12219 MORALES, ANACEL FERNANDEZ
12220 MORALES, AZENITH ESCAL
12221 MORALES, CATHERINE MANALO
12222 MORALES, CHERAMAE BAUTISTA
12223 MORALES, EVANGELINE MACAPAGAL
12224 MORALES, JAY MAR OLAVIDEZ
12225 MORALES, JONATHAN ANDOJOYAN
12226 MORALES, LOUIENITA ACEDO
12227 MORALES, MAE PULGA
12228 MORALES, MAILEEN USOP
12229 MORALES, MARIA DAISY BOLAÑOS
12230 MORALES, MARIA FATIMA BORDAN
12231 MORALES, MARIA VICTORIA TIU
12232 MORALES, MAYETH BAUTISTA
12233 MORALES, MICHELLE BASCUGUIN
12234 MORALES, PRINCESS JOY CADORNA
12235 MORALES, PRINCY PANTALEON
12236 MORALES, REYMOND BANTAYAO
12237 MORALES, RONILA LALIC
12238 MORALES, ROSIE ABON
12239 MORALES, SHIELA MAE BELO
12240 MORALES, VINCENT LOUIE AYA-AY
12241 MORALINA, CORINA RUBIO
12242 MORALLO, FENWIL BLANQUERA
12243 MORALLON, MONA LIZA MIEGO
12244 MORAN, ARNEL NAVALES
12245 MORAN, ELAINE ECLARINAL
12246 MORAN, MONA LIZA ENRIQUEZ
12247 MORANCIL, DEYRU JAMOLO
12248 MORANDARTE, GERALD BUCOL
12249 MORANO, ANA MARIE VASQUEZ
12250 MORANO, BRENDA JOY MARGALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:247 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 MORANTE, IAN PAUL
12252 MORANTE, NELMA MAE CANDA
12253 MORCILLA, ALBERT VALENCIA
12254 MORCILLA, ELEANOR CORPUZ
12255 MORCILLAS, RYNIE JOY TACUEL
12256 MORCO, EDELYN ANDAYA
12257 MORCOZO, MARY ROSE VILLANO
12258 MORDIDO, DARLYN RADA
12259 MOREL, REY MARK ACE OREL
12260 MORENO, JOAN CAMILLE BAUTISTA
12261 MORENO, JOEL VILLORIA
12262 MORENO, LADY LORAINE OCSINA
12263 MORENO, MARY-ANN ORTIZ
12264 MORENO, MONICA PATEÑO
12265 MORENO, MYLLENNE JUNE SUMALO
12266 MORENO, SHYREL PRIMO
12267 MORENTE, LEONORA BACTAD
12268 MORES, CYNTHIA PACOCHA
12269 MORETO, DIANE MAE TOLENTINO
12270 MOREÑO, REMALOU LOSBAÑES
12271 MORFE, SHERYL TAMAYO
12272 MORGA, JOANA COLUMBIA GUMABAY
12273 MORGADO, IRISH JOY MADEJA
12274 MORILLA, MAC ARTHUR DE LA CRUZ
12275 MORILLO, GENEVIEVE ZAMORA
12276 MORILLO, JOYCE ANN MAE ATENDIDO
12277 MORILLO, KENNETH ESPINOSA
12278 MORILLO, LODELYN JUSOL
12279 MORILLO, MARK ALAIN MAGLALANG
12280 MORILLO, MARK TIMOTHY
12281 MORING, LORJIELY CASUYA
12282 MORISKA, MARIA GIMAIKA AGUIRRE
12283 MORON, JOHN ROSS RAMOS
12284 MORONG, CHRISTINE JOAN ROSANES
12285 MORONG, JAYMAR ALMAREZ
12286 MOROTA, RICA ORDINANZA
12287 MORPE, JOHN PAUL ARELLANO
12288 MORRIS, RANNIE MADERSE
12289 MORTA, DANTON NEDUA
12290 MORTALLA, JONATHAN PAUL DIGAP
12291 MORTEGA, JEM CHRISTIAN ARENAS
12292 MORTEGA, JOHN RODOLF NOTRA
12293 MORTEL, NICKO APOLINAR
12294 MORTERA, JOSE ASOY
12295 MORTOLA, GLYDEL MAE TUGAHAN
12296 MOSAMA, RASHIDAH LAO
12297 MOSASO, RONIA MELECIA RACASA
12298 MOSATALLA, IMELDA CANADA
12299 MOSENDE, APRIL ROSE FLORES
12300 MOSONG, MARIELLE CELESTINA RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:248 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 MOSTAJO, ANN MURRAY SALONGCONG
12302 MOSTRALES, RUTHCHELLE MUTA
12303 MOTILLA, LEA LIANZA
12304 MOTOL, MARIBEL VENDIOLA
12305 MOULIC, VEA MAE DE VERA
12306 MOYA, ALYETTE LEYDA ESCUETA
12307 MOYA, GRAPES LEAN LUMINDAS
12308 MOYONG, SHEILA ABARRA
12309 MOZO, MARITES PANSACALA
12310 MUAÑA, ESTELA MAY PASQUERA
12311 MUAÑA, JHON KENNY DELIMA
12312 MUAÑA, RAJIV IRA OTIDA
12313 MUECO, JOHN REY PALOMARES
12314 MUERTEGUI, MARLY MAE POMPERADA
12315 MUGATAR, ROXANE PADERNAL
12316 MUHARIB, TASMINA HADIS
12317 MUIN, NURSAMSI JUBAIL
12318 MULAT, DANICA CAMILLE MELLIZA
12319 MULITAS, HAZEL TALIBSAO
12320 MULLET, KEVIN HATOZA
12321 MULOK, SITTIE ALLEYAH DAKSLA
12322 MUNAR, MARK CRISTOPHER CALICA
12323 MUNGCAL, CHRISTINE SANTOS
12324 MUNOZ, MARK ANTHONY CASILLAN
12325 MURCIANO, GEMMA OROLFO
12326 MURILLO, KEI AGATHA GUADALUPE
12327 MURILLO, LOVELY MARIE COLOLOT
12328 MUROS, DARLENE BANTILING
12329 MUSA, ASNIA RACMAN
12330 MUSA, SAMRA MAULANA
12331 MUSCOSO, RONEL SARMIENTO
12332 MUSNGI, ZABRINA MIRANDA
12333 MUSNI, JOANNE CLAIRE INALVEZ
12334 MUSNI, JOHN MARK LANUZA
12335 MUSNI, SHIELLA MILLET RIVERA
12336 MUSTACISA, JESSA MAE SEREÑO
12337 MUSTAPHA, SITTIE AINIE DOMRANG
12338 MUTI, NORJANNAH AROBI
12339 MUTOC, DAVIS BARIT
12340 MUYOT, JENICA PABLO
12341 MUÑEZ, HYDIEMAE ABELLA
12342 MUÑEZ, THERESA MAE AGUINALDO

12343 NABALDE, MARYKIENCHIE GREGORIO
12344 NABARTEY, EUNIZA MAE SINGCOY
12345 NABARTEY, MARIMAR LOGATOC
12346 NABASA, CRISTA ANN UBAN
12347 NABIO, RONA RELUMEN
12348 NABOR, MARIEFE CANTILLO
12349 NABOR, PEARL KATE ERA
12350 NABOR, REY MAR CAWICAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:249 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NABUNAT, KRISTLE ANNE IGNACIO
12352 NABUS, DEXTER PARAAN
12353 NACAR, FRED CHRISTIAN ESTUESTA
12354 NACARIO, KRISTALITH BISNAR
12355 NACASI, ROCHELLE SOCRATES
12356 NACION, FLORENCE MARTINEZ
12357 NACION, GLADYS MAE LUCAS
12358 NACION, MARIA ELENA DAVID
12359 NACION, MERCY ROSE KALAW
12360 NACIONAL, JOEL ATIENZA
12361 NACIONALES, NATHANIEL II PAGTOLON-AN
12362 NACIS, ANTONETTE CAMPOSANO
12363 NACIS, EMELIA MIRANDA
12364 NACIS, KRISTINA MARIE TISTON
12365 NACOR, JOCELYN VISDA
12366 NACORDA, KRISTINA YSABEL PACQUING
12367 NACPIL, EVELYN TUBIG
12368 NACUA, CARRIN AQUINO
12369 NACUA, CHERYL MACAYRAN
12370 NADELA, CHERLYN
12371 NADELA, MARNELLI ALCARDE
12372 NADELA, PRINCES MARSADO
12373 NADERA, JEFFREY PUNZALAN
12374 NADONG, CLARA FRANZ NOBLE
12375 NADORA, ARMILYN PARCON
12376 NADRES, DAICEL ALMACEN
12377 NADUA, LEICEL ANN TAFALLA
12378 NADURATA, LEONIMAR REYES
12379 NAELGA, LYKA LEANO
12380 NAGAMOS, RONA MAE REYES
12381 NAGASAO, NOVALYN ARIOLA
12382 NAGOR, JESSE JAMES DANDOY
12383 NAGPIING, JENNY ROSE CANDABA
12384 NAGRAMPA, KARL JOSEPH DAGATAN
12385 NAGRET, CHERISH JADE SABANAL
12386 NAGUIAT, MA CORAZON BUSTAMANTE
12387 NAGUIT, SARAH FERNANDEZ
12388 NAIGAR, JNNIE ROSE ENDING
12389 NAING, NESTOR JR ORENDAIN
12390 NAIVE, SHIELA JANE BARRO
12391 NALAM, VAN BREEMEN PAHANG
12392 NALAYOG, ROZABEL NUCAL
12393 NALDA, GRACE VENCITO
12394 NALDOZA, ARMEE MENDIOLA
12395 NALDOZA, JASON REY ALOLINO
12396 NALDOZA, JOHN MARK VALLES
12397 NALIBSAN, LEORABELLE TATA-AN
12398 NALIC, MA MERLY NERIO
12399 NALICAT, FRANCINE ANNE DECENA
12400 NALING, ANGIE GOC-ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:250 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 NALING, NIEL JUN BANGAHON
12402 NALZARO, JODEMARIE BUSTALIÑO
12403 NAM-AY, MARIE FLOR ABRILLA
12404 NAMAY, REY NERVAR
12405 NAMBATAC, CHERYL MADROÑERO
12406 NAMBONG, OHARA OLITHAO
12407 NAMIT, KRISTELL GIMUTAO
12408 NAMOC, ANNAH JEAN TORRES
12409 NAMOC, CHELLY CULLANTES
12410 NAMOCO, MARIA LIZA TALADUA
12411 NAMOCOT, ANNA LOU LUZON
12412 NAMORO, KIMBERLY GABARDA
12413 NAMORO, LESLIE AMOR SEVIDO
12414 NANA, RIC ANGELO TANCHING
12415 NANAT, MA JENNIFER CACHO
12416 NANDANG, AL-AMIN GANDA
12417 NANEA, BRIGIDA KAREN OBLEA
12418 NANQUILADA, SHIELA MAE TUICO
12419 NANTES, JAIRAH ANTIGO
12420 NANTIZA, ZYRA DELLOMAS
12421 NAO, MARJANA BUTUCAN
12422 NAPA, JASON SALDIVAR
12423 NAPA, WELMER DIGNO
12424 NAPAY, JERRY JR FERNANDEZ
12425 NAPEHEW, JOVELL KIHEL
12426 NAPILI, CHASELLE ARINGO
12427 NAPIRI, ALBERT LOMIBAO
12428 NAPIZA, MARIEL VALIENTE
12429 NAPOCO, ABEER SANTOS
12430 NAPOLES, SARAH UDTUJAN
12431 NAPOLES, SHERLYN MACATUMPAG
12432 NAQUINES, CLAIRE ANN ALMADEN
12433 NARAG, CRISTINA PABLO
12434 NARAG, JOUIE CASINTO
12435 NARAG, ROGEN AMPAYA
12436 NARAG, ROSITA OLIVEROS
12437 NARAJOS, JULIE ANN MONVILLE
12438 NARANJO, LEAMAE DADIA
12439 NARCISO, ALLYSSA MAE BUENAVENTURA
12440 NARCISO, ALONA JAMELO
12441 NARCISO, JEANIE BABE HUBAHIB
12442 NARCISO, JESSIE JOHN SALIGUE
12443 NARCISO, JOY MYRTLE IJALO
12444 NARCISO, MARGIE LABAO
12445 NARCISO, MINAS MENDOZA
12446 NARDO, SHEENA NAVAL
12447 NARIDO, AIZA TABAN
12448 NARIDO, GERANFEL ZARTIGA
12449 NARNE, FLOREFE TANDOC
12450 NARRETO, MARK ROEL BACASMOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:251 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 NARTATES, MARICEL ESTEBAN
12452 NARTE, CHRISTINE NICOLE SANTIAGO
12453 NARTE, GILBERT ANDOY
12454 NARVACAN, IRENE ANILLO
12455 NARVAEZ, ALEXANDER JAMAGO
12456 NARVAEZ, JOHN KARLO CARIAGA
12457 NARVARTE, JENNY ROSE DE LEON
12458 NARVAS, JUDITO JR COMPRENDIO
12459 NARVASA, APRIL RAE DIMCO
12460 NARVASA, JANE ROSE CAMACHO
12461 NARZABAL, ADRIENN EARL MOLINA
12462 NARZOLES, CAMILLE TABIOS
12463 NASA, NASSERIN KARIM
12464 NASALA, HANNAH FLORENCE MOLINA
12465 NASOL, CHRISTINE LIRIO
12466 NASOL, JASTINE LOUIE CARON
12467 NATAD, BILLY VILLOZA
12468 NATAVIO, ANNIE JANE LAURIO
12469 NATI, ELIZABETH PASCUAL
12470 NATIVIDAD, CYLENE SIPLAC
12471 NATIVIDAD, JOEVE GRACE GADOT
12472 NATIVIDAD, JOVELYN AWA
12473 NATIVIDAD, KEYSEE LENTIJA
12474 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER CUARESMA
12475 NATIVIDAD, RAFAEL QUIBUYEN
12476 NATIVIDAD, REUBEN RAMIRO PINILI
12477 NATUNO, ALEXANDRIA KENEPT
12478 NAVA, ROMAR SUMINIG
12479 NAVAL, JAVIN PLIZARDO
12480 NAVAL, PAOLO GAUDENCIO SUMALINOG
12481 NAVAL, RICHELLE MABUTE
12482 NAVALES, ANNA REGADILLO
12483 NAVALES, BRYAN YSON
12484 NAVALES, MA CHRISTINE JOY BASAL
12485 NAVALTA, DYANA ROSE RABENA
12486 NAVAREZ, AIKE DIVINO
12487 NAVAREZ, JONARD ALINSUNURIN
12488 NAVAREZ, NIEL ROY
12489 NAVAROZA, MHERWEL LIZARE
12490 NAVARRA, EDERLYN CARAAN
12491 NAVARRA, MARY ANN PEÑAVERDE
12492 NAVARRA, PEDRO BONACUA
12493 NAVARRETE, JEM ADRIAN BAYANI
12494 NAVARRETE, KRISTINE ANNE DOROJA
12495 NAVARRETE, MA VICTORIA TANO
12496 NAVARRO, ALFREDO POCO
12497 NAVARRO, ANILYN BUSTILLO
12498 NAVARRO, BEVERLY TOLIBAS
12499 NAVARRO, CARLA ISIP
12500 NAVARRO, CLARISA YUMANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:252 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 NAVARRO, CRISZEL VI FONTANOS
12502 NAVARRO, DONNA AMPONIN
12503 NAVARRO, ERWIN BOKINGKITO
12504 NAVARRO, JISELLE LASOLA
12505 NAVARRO, JONARD RYAN LUZORATA
12506 NAVARRO, MA LUISA HITALIA
12507 NAVARRO, PEARLYN BAUTISTA
12508 NAVARRO, REIZA DIEGO
12509 NAVARRO, RENZIE LOVE PINEDA
12510 NAVARRO, SANTONE ALCONERA
12511 NAVARRO, SARAH JANE BERNARDO
12512 NAVASCA, NERISSA ZURITA
12513 NAVIDA, CATHERINE JOY NOGUERA
12514 NAVIDA, KYRA MAY DENDIEGO
12515 NAVIDAD, PAOLO NILO
12516 NAVOR, MARK ANJO MANZANO
12517 NAVOR, ROWENA JAVIER
12518 NAVOS, DONALIE BELGIRA
12519 NAYANGA, JENNIFER GUSTILO
12520 NAZ, MARCO MARSONIA
12521 NAZAL, RUBYROSA CASTILLO
12522 NAZARENO, ANNABELLE PILAPIL
12523 NAZARENO, JASMIN BERMUNDO
12524 NAZARENO, MARY NORHAN SHIERLYN NIÑO
12525 NAZARRO, CHONA VENIEGAS
12526 NAZARRO, MARY HAZEL JEANE AQUINO
12527 NEBREJA, REYNALD VERTUCIO
12528 NEBRES, JEFFERSON BIGTAS
12529 NEBRIJA, GILANN GOREMBALEM
12530 NEBRIL, ADRIAN ABEDANIA
12531 NECESITO, ERIC NILO
12532 NECESITO, JONH REY SAMSONA
12533 NECESITO, RANDY DONGHIL
12534 NECESSARIO, LIEZL VILLARUEL
12535 NEDIA, JUDE BURGOS
12536 NEGRILLO, ARIANNE BAYAN
12537 NEGRILLO, EDDIELYNN DEL CASTILLO
12538 NEGROSA, WENIELYN PARADO
12539 NELMIDA, JEFFREY ASTO
12540 NEMENIO, MAE BELEN MAGBANUA
12541 NEMENZO, MARK BRYLLE GULLEBAN
12542 NENGASCA, JOAN GACANG
12543 NENING, BERNADETTE BERNARDINO
12544 NEPOMUCENO, RAMIL CONQUILLA
12545 NEPTUNO, DORY ESQUIVEL
12546 NERA, STEPHANIE DAVID
12547 NERI, APRIL RUTH FORMOSO
12548 NERI, JOERIGENE ODETTE COMON
12549 NERI, KAREN SHARMAINE FLORES
12550 NERIDA, JOEMEL STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:253 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 NERVAR, REYMARK SABINO
12552 NERVES, CRISTINE TADENA
12553 NERY, LERIE ANN FELICIANO
12554 NERY, ROSALLE BERMUDO
12555 NERZA, JOY MANLAPAZ
12556 NEYPES, MERRY ANN NAVELGAS
12557 NGASEO, JOVELYN GUYON
12558 NGATEB, CHERRY ANN BOADILLA
12559 NGILAY, TAJ RBROY TAN
12560 NGIPOL, SHERYL AGWIT
12561 NGOHO, LEVIE GLARE APACIBLE
12562 NGOLAB, QERE MANTILES
12563 NGUJO, ANGELU TANEO
12564 NIAGA, FER GRACE CATAYLO
12565 NIANGAR, JHIM RICHEL CATAHAY
12566 NIAR, CHRISTOPHER SALVA
12567 NICANO, ROSLYN CABBIGAT
12568 NICANOR, LILIBETH VITASOLO
12569 NICANOR, ROCHELLE JOYCE NAVARRO
12570 NICDAO, IRWIN MANUNTAG
12571 NICDAO, JAYCE MARTINEZ
12572 NICDAO, JESSA BERNARDO
12573 NICDAO, SOTERO JR GATUS
12574 NICODEMUS, CATHERINE MANZANO
12575 NICOL, CRISTINA ESLAVA
12576 NICOLAS, ARIELLE DANE ARTAJO
12577 NICOLAS, CAMILLE DE VERA
12578 NICOLAS, GEORGINA DE YRO
12579 NICOLAS, JASMIN MERCADO
12580 NICOLAS, JAYNIELYN DE CASTRO
12581 NICOLAS, JOSEPHINE MARASIGAN
12582 NICOLAS, KAERYN-FAITH DE JESUS
12583 NICOLAS, MARK DOMINIC BARCELONA
12584 NICOLAS, MYDELYN ALINEA
12585 NICOLAS, ROCHELLE LAYCO
12586 NICOLASORA, JOBELLE DINA JAYME
12587 NICOR, AMAELEE AYUNO
12588 NICOR, LIEZEL SANCHEZ
12589 NICOYCO, CARLA REMEDIOS MAGDALUYO
12590 NIDEA, REYMOND NAVIA
12591 NIDOY, ESTER GRACE SERRAN
12592 NIDOY, JORGE BASILIO
12593 NIEGAS, CARLO SANGCO
12594 NIEGAS, DANICA ANN DELA CRUZ
12595 NIEGAS, RYAN CABAÑERO
12596 NIEGO, JOYCE EBIN
12597 NIEGO, MELODY REYES
12598 NIEGOS, NEMIA VALDEZ
12599 NIELO, JENALYN NAPIL
12600 NIEPES, MARIAN DEADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:254 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 NIERVES, FHAN CHYN PAGULONG
12602 NIETES, CHERRIE MAE ELEDIA
12603 NIETES, GEMMA AUGUIS
12604 NIETO, JASMINE LEONARDO
12605 NIETO, JOHN PAUL RONALD DELA CRUZ
12606 NIEVAREZ, MELKY ESQUILLO
12607 NIEVES, ANDREA XERES GUTIERA
12608 NIEVES, ANTHONY ALVARADO
12609 NIEVES, JONALYN SEREÑO
12610 NIEVES, TRICIA PAULA FLORDELIZ
12611 NIEZ, JONALOU CLORIBEL
12612 NILLASCA, MARY QUEENDELYN ESTUYA
12613 NILLO, JOALEX CASILI
12614 NILLOS, ALELI LOBERIANO
12615 NILMAO, JANE SOMBILON
12616 NILO, MARY GRACE CADAVOS
12617 NIM, EDUARD JAY ESLACIN
12618 NIOLAR, MA TOMASA TABACO-AN
12619 NIONES, LOVE MAY MIRANDA
12620 NIPES, MARICEL SILVAREZ
12621 NISAY, COLEEN YBAÑEZ
12622 NISOLA, CRISANTO PAGADUAN
12623 NISPEROS, JANINA DUMO
12624 NISPEROS, JOY CALANTICAN
12625 NISPEROS, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
12626 NISTA, APPLE CAY CARSOCHO
12627 NITAFAN, MARJORIE CERDEÑOLA
12628 NITE, MARJORIE SEDILLO
12629 NITURAL, MICHAEL ANGELO CUENCA
12630 NIVERA, DARREN SANDAGAN
12631 NIYO, ROSE MARIELL MAGBANUA
12632 NIÑAL, ROMELYN DAGSAN
12633 NIÑOFRANCO, MARICRIS NALANGAN
12634 NOAY, NERISH MAGBUO
12635 NOB, BOJIE
12636 NOBE, CHERRY MAE SUELA
12637 NOBLE, MA THERESA AMBOS
12638 NOBLEZA, MARVIN LUMBAO
12639 NOBLEZA, SHERRILYN BELTRAN
12640 NOBLEZADA, ERWIN VILLACAMPA
12641 NOCEDA, SHIELA MAY MILITAR
12642 NOCEDO, JOHN PAUL PONTEJOS
12643 NOCILO, JINNY ABANDO
12644 NODORA, KARF EDWARD SIBAYAN
12645 NOGADAS, JOHNARD FRANCIS LUGNASAN
12646 NOGALO, MARY ANN GUIRAL
12647 NOGAR, IRVIN CHUCA
12648 NOJA, CHEYSERR JADE PACULBA
12649 NOJALDA, ENSAL AMENE
12650 NOLLEDO, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:255 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 NOLLIDO, RENALYN MANGUBA
12652 NOLLORA, KRISTINE MAY VILLASOR
12653 NOLLORA, RAYMUND BAYONITO
12654 NOMBRADO, ERIC CASTELO
12655 NOMBRE, AIMEE ANN CANEDA
12656 NOMBRE, SHEIMARIE TUAZON
12657 NON, LIZ VIGORINA TOLEDO
12658 NONO, LORNA LUNAR
12659 NONONG, MERYCIAN ANGUILID
12660 NONONGAN, AIZA AMANAO
12661 NOPRE, KARLO RUADIL
12662 NORA, MA JOLINA PILAPIL
12663 NORDAN, ETHEL TORRES
12664 NOSEÑAS, ERICKSON MAHINAY
12665 NOTARIO, BRYAN TUYO
12666 NOTARIO, NERISSA RELOZA
12667 NOTORIO, CLAIRE MARI SUZANNE CANTON
12668 NOVAL, MARK JESON CANDA
12669 NOVAL, SOTHER CONCEPCION
12670 NOVELOSO, MONIQUE POBLETE
12671 NOVELOZO, ABEGAIL CAMUA
12672 NOVENCIDO, RACHIELLE NACAR
12673 NOVERO, CHARISSA MONTEROSO
12674 NOVES, NIKKIE IRIS ALBAÑO
12675 NOVESTRO, JOY ROMASANTA
12676 NOVIDA, ANGELICA BOLASTIG
12677 NOVILLA, KEN JOSEPH MUNDIA
12678 NOVO, ARNEL LITO ESPAÑOLA
12679 NOVO, MARYCHRIST CUARES
12680 NOYNAY, ROBERT MARK DELA CRUZ
12681 NUCUM, HARLAINE MATIAS
12682 NUDALO, MARISSA
12683 NUESTRO, LOUIECAR ALTAREZ
12684 NUEVA, CARA TERESA ORDAS
12685 NUEVA, JOSE JR MOISES
12686 NUEVA, MELVIN ARCADIO
12687 NUEVA, RAYMOND ORSAL
12688 NUEVA, RONIE BACQUILLER
12689 NUEVAS, ARIEL CAHAROP
12690 NUEVO, MARY ROSE MONDARES
12691 NUEZ, AILYN ANDRADE
12692 NUEZ, JOSEPHINE KARRIE DELA CRUZ
12693 NUGA, ROWENA ELARDE
12694 NUGAL, JESSA MAE MAGDAY
12695 NUGUID, RAY-NARD ALFONSO ABAO
12696 NULADA, ESTEVE MAGRILOS
12697 NUNAG, DIANNE GARCIA
12698 NUNAG, JANICE REAZON
12699 NUNAG, JANINE DELA CRUZ
12700 NUNAG, KENNETH SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:256 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 NUNAG, ROMMEL QUIROZ
12702 NUNAG, ROWIE ANNE BERNAL
12703 NUNGA, PHILIP JR DADACAY
12704 NUQUI, EDERLYN GARCIA
12705 NUQUI, EDGAR JR RIOFRIO
12706 NUQUI, KERVY DE LUNA
12707 NURHARI, WATI NUR
12708 NUVAL, JEDDAH MARIE GEROMO
12709 NUYAD, JUMIL DIONGSON
12710 NUYDA, SALVACION NAVARRO
12711 NUÑAL, ZAIRHEEN MARIE NACIONALES
12712 NUÑEZ, ALBERTO HAWOD
12713 NUÑEZ, ALOHA MADRID
12714 NUÑEZ, BRENT ANTHONY ARRAZ
12715 NUÑEZ, EDELYN PITOGO
12716 NUÑEZ, ERICA RUPISAN
12717 NUÑEZ, HANNA JUMAO-AS
12718 NUÑEZ, JOEMICO MAGDULA
12719 NUÑEZ, JOSEF TYRONNE ESCUADRA
12720 NUÑEZ, JOSEPHINE CAMPUZ
12721 NUÑEZ, MADEL BANTIGUE
12722 NUÑEZ, MARGARITA OLITIN
12723 NUÑEZ, NIÑA BEA
12724 NUÑEZ, ROLAMIE CALIGUID

12725 OABEL, GIDEL SALUDES
12726 OANES, BRYAN TORDECILLAS
12727 OARDE, ARIEL ESQUIBIL
12728 OBANDO, AUBREY MANANSALA
12729 OBANDO, HAIDEE CARLOS
12730 OBANG, MARY GRACE AL-OS
12731 OBAR, HANNAH KIMBERLY IDIESCA
12732 OBAREDES, DANILEN SISON
12733 OBAS, ALEXA FAYE
12734 OBEAL, KING MUÑEZ
12735 OBEDENCIA, CHARLYN JOY LAURETA
12736 OBEDENCIO, KERVIN LESLIE CANIOS
12737 OBEDOZA, ALFONSO FONACIER
12738 OBENARIO, DIANNE DE LA CRUZ
12739 OBERA, GENEVIEVE MANLUNAS
12740 OBERO, MARIA FE ORCINE
12741 OBEÑA, MA CRIZIA SADANG
12742 OBIAS, ARNULFO AGUILAR
12743 OBIDA, REA MAGALLON
12744 OBIENA, ALEXIS BELLEN
12745 OBIENA, JUDITH ABANES
12746 OBILLO, DEBIELYN SONSONA
12747 OBILLO, NANETH PEREYRA
12748 OBINGUAR, AMY PAZ
12749 OBINGUAR, SONNY DIMATULAC
12750 OBISPADO, CHRISTOPHER ABUNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:257 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 OBISPO, HANNA JANE TORIO
12752 OBISPO, JUNALYN DE GUZMAN
12753 OBLIGACION, MAE TORIENTE
12754 OBOC, CARMY ELID
12755 OBOGNE, JORDAN GARCIA
12756 OBORDO, ZANIE SALVADOR TRESVALLES
12757 OBORDO, ZARAHLEEN TRESVALLES
12758 OBRA, ANALICE ORANZA
12759 OBRIQUE, ARJAY PALMES
12760 OCAMPO, ARDEN KURT KABILING
12761 OCAMPO, ARLENE MARIE MAGAT
12762 OCAMPO, CECILLE ELLEN SANCHEZ
12763 OCAMPO, CHARMAINE ALEJANDRINO
12764 OCAMPO, EULALI ORTEGA
12765 OCAMPO, JULLIE ANN MARTINEZ
12766 OCAMPO, JUNAIZA
12767 OCAMPO, LEA ADOLFO
12768 OCAMPO, MARCJUN ABARQUEZ
12769 OCAMPO, MARIA JANAE FILIALYN CUETO
12770 OCAMPO, MARK ISAEL MARTINEZ
12771 OCAMPO, MARY JANE ALISEN
12772 OCAMPO, MAUREEN MAGLALANG
12773 OCAMPO, MAUREEN RELANO
12774 OCAMPO, ROANN NICOLAS
12775 OCAMPO, RUTH ANN REQUINA
12776 OCAMPO, WILMA SANTOS
12777 OCARES, MAY ANN MAGNO
12778 OCARIZA, ELDIE LABITAD
12779 OCASION, JANE SANGAWAN
12780 OCASION, ROWELIE BANTIGUE
12781 OCASLA, RONALYN DANTE
12782 OCAT, JILL MARIE CULTURA
12783 OCAY, DONNA LUZ JEMYREE GABISAY
12784 OCAYAN, MILDRED CATIGBE
12785 OCCEÑA, ARVIE HERNANDEZ
12786 OCCEÑA, MICHAEL MUCHO
12787 OCCIANO, RAMIL VIERNES
12788 OCENAR, JUVI VICTA
12789 OCFEMIA, CYREL ROCABERTE
12790 OCHEA, CYRENE JOY EREDEROS
12791 OCHIA, ANDREA NIKKA LAMBRINTO
12792 OCHO, JENNILYN AGRISOLA
12793 OCHOA, ETHEL DE VERA
12794 OCHOA, JEROME AGUILUS
12795 OCHOCO, PATRICIA MAY MUNAR
12796 OCHUA, ANNALIE JALLORIS
12797 OCLAMAN, IAN DAGUPLO
12798 OCLIMA, MERLYN CABRAL
12799 OCMER, JANE CHARISH BACSAFRA
12800 OCNO, ELLINE JOY CAYANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:258 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 OCO, MARIE CRIS CONDA
12802 OCOMA, OJENA VELASCO
12803 OCOMEN, LOWELLA VELASQUEZ
12804 OCON, GENALYN GALLARDO
12805 OCOS, MELODY MIRANDA
12806 OCOY, JOCIL JUMAMIL
12807 OCSON, GELYN ALARCON
12808 OCTOBRE, SHEKAINA ABSALON
12809 OCULAM, MELINDA FLORES
12810 OCUMEN, MARION REGIS
12811 OCUMEN, PRINCESS LYN MENDOZA
12812 ODAL, FRANCES EVANGELISTA
12813 ODAL, KRIS MARIE LOMOCSO
12814 ODCHIGUE, JOSE CARLOU BAYONG
12815 ODCHIGUE, MARIA LODEL SALIGUMBA
12816 ODHONG, JERILYN CHI-AT
12817 ODIN, SAMMY ALON
12818 ODIÑA, ROMAR MENDOZA
12819 ODOY, WILYN AMASCUAL
12820 ODRUÑA, ARIAN CAJOLO
12821 ODSINADA, CHERRY LYN MARQUESES
12822 ODUCA, CLARIZA JEAN BENITEZ
12823 OFALDA, SHALLEN SERDEÑA
12824 OFALSA, ANTONIO FERNANDO PAPONG
12825 OFIAZA, JOVAN LEONCION
12826 OFICIAL, MYCAH MARGRET BINALAY
12827 OFLARIA, RIZEL GUEVARRA
12828 OFQUERIA, EBAMAE LAYAGUE
12829 OGANIA, ALEJO JR REBAO
12830 OGATIS, JERLENE BOBO
12831 OGAYON, GABRELLE MARIE DEVERA
12832 OGBAMEN, LANIELYN BONGCALES
12833 OGBINAR, ROMA AMOR ROMERO
12834 OGDOL, JOJEE FRANCIS ADEL DULFO
12835 OGIABAN, CHRISTINE LEGARDE
12836 OGOC, ELLEN ROSE BUOT
12837 OGOY, MICHAEL CAMORONGAN
12838 OH, HENSEL TAMALE
12839 OIDA, ELAINE SABAS
12840 OIRA, BABEJEAN VELARDE
12841 OITE, LUZVIMINDA ORQUIN
12842 OJALES, MARIZA TORDECILLA
12843 OJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE FABE
12844 OJOS, MONICA JAVIER
12845 OLACO, LIEZYL BURDETE
12846 OLADIBI, CATHY ROSE PASCUA
12847 OLAER, RHEA ROSE VILLAROZO
12848 OLAES, PRINCESS MAE SIBORBORO
12849 OLAGUER, MARIA SALVE VARGAS
12850 OLAGUER, NENET SATINITIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:259 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 OLAGUIR, LIEZA MAE CABRADILLA
12852 OLAIS, URSULA II DELA TORRE
12853 OLAIVAR, ALDREN GARCIA
12854 OLAIVAR, MARIA LUNILDA BAYRON
12855 OLAJAY, ELAINE PEREZ
12856 OLALIA, HANNAH RIZZI DELOS REYES
12857 OLALIA, IRENE OBONG
12858 OLANA, SHE NINA LLAMOSO
12859 OLANDA, DIANE MARYKNOLL FERNANDEZ
12860 OLANDRIA, MELVIN PRIMACIO
12861 OLANGO, DIAN NAPONE
12862 OLANO, ALFRED AMPER
12863 OLANO, CARLA JEAN CARTUJANO
12864 OLANO, JENELYN MARIE LAPORE
12865 OLARAN, EDWARD VINCENT VILLEGAS
12866 OLARITA, JONELA AIRA TUMACDER
12867 OLARTE, JAY IAN AFABLE
12868 OLARTE, NADIA AMAR
12869 OLARTE, RANDOLPH REY TELLOR
12870 OLASIMAN, HANNA OSABEL
12871 OLASIMAN, JULIE ROSE MAHINAY
12872 OLASIMAN, KEVIN ENCARGUEZ
12873 OLATA, RINA LYKA ESPARAS
12874 OLAYA, GYDABELLE MARTIN
12875 OLAYA, MARY ROSE GERILLA
12876 OLAYBAL, SHERALYN GUAB
12877 OLAYVAR, GHIA JUNE DINGDING
12878 OLAZO, BENJIE DIMAPILIS
12879 OLBES, KATHLEEN ESPREGANTE
12880 OLDICO, MONALIE BESARA
12881 OLEA, DANICA PALMONES
12882 OLEDAN, HECTOR CABANES
12883 OLEGARIO, DINAH BAÑES
12884 OLEGARIO, FERDINAND COLLADO
12885 OLEGARIO, NIKKA LYN DE JESUS
12886 OLESCO, BIBSON CAYABYAB
12887 OLFATO, LIAN GAY SAUQUILLO
12888 OLFINDO, DIVINA BALUTE
12889 OLGINA, AILEEN DULDULAO
12890 OLGUERA, ARIANNE JANE BOLECHE
12891 OLIBAN, ROTHESSA
12892 OLICIA, IRENE ORPIANO
12893 OLIDAN, RICKIE MAE TAYLAN
12894 OLIEZA, RIZA JEAN SANTARINA
12895 OLIGO, FRANCIS MORATO
12896 OLIMPO, KARL SEVERINO
12897 OLINO, BRYAN BALILI
12898 OLINO, NESTOR JR ORTIL
12899 OLIPAS, ALPHA ABQUEREN
12900 OLIQUIANO, BABY JEAN BARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:260 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OLIS, ANGELITA TORTAL
12902 OLITAN, JEEK BOMBOT
12903 OLIVA, EVALYN CATIPON
12904 OLIVA, GRACE MAGTULIS
12905 OLIVA, MICHELLE BALANE
12906 OLIVA, NEREME TANQUE
12907 OLIVA, RICHARD ABELLO
12908 OLIVARES, ROWEL BANDALES
12909 OLIVER, MONALIZA RIVERA
12910 OLIVERA, LYKA ROSE CELINIA ATIENZA
12911 OLIVERA, SHEILA SUMACYAB
12912 OLIVERIO, EVELYN PRIETO
12913 OLIVEROS, MA TERESA CLARENCE LAPARAN
12914 OLIVO, CHRISTINE JANE BELAR
12915 OLLA, RALPH JAY ROMERO
12916 OLLERO, KRISTAL GAY ACLAN
12917 OLMEDILLO, ELMER BALDEMORO
12918 OLONAN, JOANE TULALIAN
12919 OLPUS, JANREY ANAYA
12920 OLSEM, JANICE ATIWAG
12921 OLVEZ, LEONARDO GALGO
12922 OLVIDA, CARELL
12923 OLVIDO, LORETA CHEE TUMALA
12924 OMALAY, JOYCE ANNE ILAGAN
12925 OMAMALIN, MA CRISTINA GALLARDE
12926 OMAMALIN, MARILYN MANDIH
12927 OMANDAM, RIZA QUIROL
12928 OMANIA, MONTESSA TUYOR
12929 OMANITO, JOSEPHINE GALLANO
12930 OMAR, ABDUL MANNAN BLANZA
12931 OMAR, HANIFAH CADAR
12932 OMAR, INAH DYANNE BUTRON
12933 OMAR, RAZUL BAGUILAN
12934 OMAR, ROHAIMA MADID
12935 OMAR, SHELLAJEAN MAGHANOY
12936 OMAYAO, MICHELL UY
12937 OMBAS, JULIUS REFIL
12938 OMBAYAN, FELIX JR LUARDO
12939 OMBRETE, JARELL ANNE CRUZ
12940 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER EUROLFAN
12941 OMEGA, ROSS MATTHEW ANGELES
12942 OMEGA, TRIESHA ANN REMONDE
12943 OMILIG, LEONELLA MOLINA
12944 OMISOL, SHALLIMAR BILLATE
12945 OMPAD, EUNICE AVIGALE CULATON
12946 OMPAD, RESA TRADIO
12947 OMPAD, RESJADE CARL APA
12948 OMPOC, MAY HOPE RAMOS
12949 OMRA, NORMILLAH DIMANG
12950 ONAN, ALONA NOLLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:261 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 ONAYAN, JOY LYHN GARCIA
12952 ONDEVILLA, AARON JAMEL PANA
12953 ONDEVILLA, REYNALDO JR CRUZ
12954 ONDIS, ELIZABETH PASCASIO
12955 ONDON, MA LORNA MONTERON
12956 ONDUS, KIEFFER IMPONG
12957 ONERA, MA CELICIDAD DE TORRES
12958 ONG, BELINDA SAMBAYON
12959 ONG, MISHELLE HIBAYA
12960 ONG, NANCY CHUA
12961 ONG, RAHIMA TAGUNTONG
12962 ONG, WENRICH ANTHONY PEREZ
12963 ONGCOY, JUDICO BARETE
12964 ONGCOY, MARY FRITZ MAMONTAYAO
12965 ONGONION, JERRY ALOLOD
12966 ONGUE, MA LYNN LUCIANO
12967 ONIOT, JASTIN ESTABAS
12968 ONOFRE, RHAFFY MADRID
12969 ONOTAN, CHEDJEE DODS ANTES
12970 ONTO, EDIN MUNDAS
12971 ONTUCA, RONA FE LACABA
12972 ONZA, ALMARIE JOY TORIO
12973 OPALALIC, REALYN DODOL
12974 OPALLA, RHEA LAYAGUIN
12975 OPAY, CHERRY POLANO
12976 OPEDA, HANNA ENCINAS
12977 OPENA, ROSETH PAZ
12978 OPERAÑA, GEMMA LYN EBALAN
12979 OPERAÑA, NELMA FLORES
12980 OPEÑA, MARIA LENIE SALARDA
12981 OPIDO, REGINE BANGSAIL
12982 OPIÑA, PAULO VIDANIA
12983 OPLE, JOHN OLIVER DECRITO
12984 OPO, NICIE MONTECALBO
12985 OPON, MENCHIE PISCO
12986 OQUIAS, MELBA MINGUITO
12987 ORACION, RHEA MERIZA OSNAN
12988 ORACION, SHIERRA MAE CABAG
12989 ORACQUIAO, RIZZA GANDIA
12990 ORAIZ, CHARESH DAGSA
12991 ORAJAY, MA VERONICA RECIO
12992 ORANDE, JEPREY NIEVA
12993 ORANTIA, JECEL PEÑAMANTE
12994 ORANZA, JESSAH AMPER
12995 ORAÑO, ERELIN MANGANOP
12996 ORBANEJA, IVY SHARLENE YAPANA
12997 ORBAÑA, CATHY REGINALDO
12998 ORBE, MARY ANN SOBRON
12999 ORBISTA, EVELYN BANAL
13000 ORBISTA, KARL VINCENT SOTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:262 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 ORBISTA, PEARL GIENETH ARROYO
13002 ORBODA, BARTOLOME JR DINGLASA
13003 ORBONG, DONNA MAE ANTONI
13004 ORCALES, IRENE URSAL
13005 ORCINE, JAYCEE PARUNGAO
13006 ORCINE, JONNA MAE REDONDO
13007 ORDANEZA, LLOYD CONSTANTINO
13008 ORDEÑIZA, MANILYN ALCOS
13009 ORDILLOS, DENNIS JR TURINGAN
13010 ORDINADO, NERLYN OROZCO
13011 ORDINARIO, JAIRA MANLUCTAO
13012 ORDINARIO, JESUS JONAS VICERRA
13013 ORDINARIO, RHODALYN CARDONA
13014 ORDINARIO, VINCE GEOFFREI SORIANO
13015 ORDONIA, NECLIN DELA CRUZ
13016 ORDONIO, CHRISTIAN KING CAYOMBA
13017 ORDOÑA, EDSEL CAMINADE
13018 ORDOÑA, GARY LACUDINE
13019 ORDOÑEZ, JEMMALYN SARSADILLA
13020 ORDOÑEZ, JON HENRY BELLO
13021 ORE, KRIZZA MAE ASUNAR
13022 ORELLANA, MARIA LOURDES LAVARIAS
13023 ORENCIA, ABRIAN JOY BAHIA
13024 OREO, MARIA DONAIRE
13025 ORETA, EMMANUEL SALAZAR
13026 ORFIANO, JAMES CONRAD OCULAM
13027 ORGANO, AUREA BALONG
13028 ORGANO, MYRA BALONG
13029 ORGAYA, MARY JEAN LADEA
13030 ORGEN, QUEENEE ROSE GUNGOB
13031 ORGIL, MA GORETTI BELZA
13032 ORIACEL, KARL PAULINE BAGALACSA
13033 ORIDO, JONA KATRINA BUERE
13034 ORIEL, ANGEL LYCKA MATIAS
13035 ORIENTE, JERRY PAULO SOLITO
13036 ORIESGA, MANILYN CAMINO
13037 ORILLANEDA, MELCHIE VARELA
13038 ORIÑA, JELANIE QUITAIN
13039 ORJE, LOVELY FABIALA
13040 ORLINO, MARY ROSE DOCTOR
13041 ORMOC, JANNAH MAE CUIZON
13042 ORNOPIA, IRISH POVADORA
13043 OROG, MALOU LLAVE
13044 OROLFO, GLENDYS MARIE REYES
13045 OROLFO, REY BATOON
13046 OROSCO, CRISTY ALAMO
13047 OROT, RANDY CATANG CATANG
13048 OROY, JEANY BELLE PARAGUISON
13049 OROZCO, JOLLIBE ANN AMBRAD
13050 ORPIA, EMMANUEL LANGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:263 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 ORPIA, JUSTIN KYLO-MARC MANUBEN
13052 ORQUIA, SHARON DESIERTO
13053 ORSOLINO, DENNIS MERCK DJ EULIN
13054 ORTEGA, ANDREA
13055 ORTEGA, GERALD KIM MADAYA
13056 ORTEGA, JANICE PACALIOGA
13057 ORTEGA, KARL ANGELO II MALUPING
13058 ORTEGA, LOVELY CASSANDRA OLLERENSHAW
13059 ORTEGA, LUNILYN BERNALES
13060 ORTEGO, RASCHIEL FLORES
13061 ORTENERO, MARIA CRISTINA MORALES
13062 ORTIGOZA, RONA JEAN LATAYAN
13063 ORTIGUERRA, AILEEN ALONZO
13064 ORTILE, RICARDO JR VILAR
13065 ORTILLANO, JENNY ESTAVILLO
13066 ORTILLANO, MARY ANN ANTAZO
13067 ORTILLO, JULIE MAE DE CASTILLO
13068 ORTIZ, ANNE CAMILLE MARCELO
13069 ORTIZ, JOELIE ANN GALIT
13070 ORTIZ, KAREN JOY SEVERINO
13071 ORTIZ, LEA YSIDORA JOSEFA DECANGCHON
13072 ORTIZ, MA REYSHEL MANTONG
13073 ORTIZ, RICHIE ROSA
13074 ORTIZ, ROXANNE GONZALES
13075 ORTIZ, THERESA LINUS ROMERO
13076 ORTOJAN, IAN SULAPAS
13077 ORTOYO, ERWIN GETORO
13078 ORTUA, CHRISTIAN BALBUENA
13079 ORTUA, LERMA MONTESOR
13080 ORZAL, RHEENA CASTRO
13081 OS-OSA, GEMMA CADOYAS
13082 OSAL, NIÑA REGINA ALPAHORA
13083 OSAMA, SOLAIM ABBAS
13084 OSANO, JEANY SARENO
13085 OSARRAGA, EVANGELINE BERNARDO
13086 OSEA, BITUIN BAJA
13087 OSEA, ROSEMARIE LAGROSA
13088 OSERRAOS, MARJORIE TERMO
13089 OSICO, JONA MAE MAGONLES
13090 OSLOB, JOCELYN MIGULLAS
13091 OSMAN, RITCHELLE NACONAS
13092 OSORIO, ROSE ANN SALUPESA
13093 OSTIQUE, JACQUELINE CALIXTRO
13094 OSTIQUE, MARA CHRISTINA ANDALLON
13095 OSUNERO, AILEEN TONDARES
13096 OTAR, REYNABELLE GIDAYAWAN
13097 OTAYDE, SAMNIEL GALANG
13098 OTERO, JENYLEN ORDESTA
13099 OTERO, LANNIE CULANCULAN
13100 OTERO, MARY ANN ALBURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:264 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 OTIC, ARJAY ALEXIS NARVASA
13102 OTICO, MERALD ARELLANO
13103 OTIDA, FRELEGIN CALUSOR
13104 OTIONG, ELAINE JOY DE LARA
13105 OTOD, LEAH ADEL REQUILME
13106 OTOM, REYNALYN ANGGACO
13107 OVAL, GARRY ZALDY GADELA
13108 OXENIOLA, ARTEMIO JR LADROMA
13109 OXIMINA, CHERRY MAE DACILLO
13110 OYADEN, MARNOLYN MANUEL
13111 OYANDO, ASTERIA PACCAL
13112 OYYENG, JESSAMINE DAPUYEN
13113 OZAETA, JESSENEAL MICLAT
13114 OÑATE, FLORAME BARRUESO
13115 OÑATE, LOUIE BRYAN BELLETE

13116 PAALA, DAISY MAE ANTHONY
13117 PABALAN, MARIA JENNA KAILA LIJAUCO
13118 PABALAN, MARICAR BAUTISTA
13119 PABALATE, AMIE SHELLA AQUIATIN
13120 PABALATE, DORIS DAGARAGA
13121 PABALINAS, NATHALIA JANE
13122 PABELICO, MARK LABORCE
13123 PABELLO, ALVAJAESA ECIJA
13124 PABELONIA, ANALYN MANTONG
13125 PABICO, REYNANTE BUSMENTE
13126 PABILAR, JAQUELYN INSOY
13127 PABILLO, LEAMAE ABLAY
13128 PABILLO, LORENA SAGAYNO
13129 PABILLON, MARY JOYCE PIAÑAR
13130 PABILONA, ALDEN MALAZARTE
13131 PABILONA, ANGEL DANICA YAMBA
13132 PABIO, RICHEL ALCAIN
13133 PABION, JEVERLY ANNE BERNABEO
13134 PABIONA, RONNIE PELIGRO
13135 PABLE, LEA LIM
13136 PABLEO, SANDY MARIE BATO
13137 PABLICO, CHRISTY ESPENDE
13138 PABLICO, NAHTANIEL JR OXALES
13139 PABLO, JELINE APOSTOL
13140 PABLO, PAULINE GAIL DOLENDO
13141 PABLO, RENALYN MASCARIÑAS
13142 PABRO, JUVY JANE GALLENA
13143 PABUAYA, ANN MARIE ROYLAN
13144 PABUAYA, RUEL BARINO
13145 PABUNAN, MYLEN CALAGOS
13146 PABUNAN, RUTH HANZEL MORAL
13147 PABUSTAN, MARY ROSE LIPNICA
13148 PABUTOY, RITCHELLE MAE OCIONES
13149 PACA, RAIFAH H DAUD
13150 PACA-ANAS, NARCIEZA LAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:265 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 PACABIS, REMEDIOS MONTALBO
13152 PACALDO, ARDIAN INOC
13153 PACALDO, CHERYL ANN MEMBREVE
13154 PACALLAGAN, JANE CARUNGUI
13155 PACAMO, BRIANNE PACTAO
13156 PACANA, PAMELA JOY PARCON
13157 PACANZA, JAYPE QUILLOPO
13158 PACAO, EMIEL RELLORA
13159 PACARDO, JECK MARY NARAG
13160 PACAS, JOHN RICK BASIAG
13161 PACAS, TRINA DALNADAN
13162 PACATE, DAISYLEN REYNA CABUGA
13163 PACAYRA, JESSICA DOCTORA
13164 PACAÑA, LOVELY BANAG
13165 PACDAY, ROSALINDA PASIGIAN
13166 PACHAO, NIÑA ALTHEA DOMOGUEN
13167 PACHECO, CHARLIE JOHN RAZONABLE
13168 PACHECO, IRENE RASONABLE
13169 PACHECO, MARK JOEY FONDEVILLA
13170 PACHECO, MERIE JANE OABEL
13171 PACHECO, RICHWENG FURTAH
13172 PACHES, MARGELYN PAMPOSA
13173 PACHO, JEFINY MENDOZA
13174 PACIA, MARY LUZ SILVIO
13175 PACIENCIA, JEAROEVEM MARIE LABAJO
13176 PACIFICO, LOWEL LEONARDO
13177 PACIO, CHRISTINE ELLENE GAUDIA
13178 PACION, GIOVANNI TUPPAL
13179 PACIS, MARK LOUISE ORIEL
13180 PACIS, PAULINE GRACE DE LEON
13181 PACIS, TERELEY BAGUIO
13182 PACLEB, MA LEAH MANGINAO
13183 PACLIBAR, LEYRRA JURIAL
13184 PACNA, TETCHIE BUMANGOL
13185 PACOMO, CARLA PATRICIA GUTIERREZ
13186 PACQUIAO, ANALIE DESOY
13187 PACSA, MARJORIE QUE
13188 PACSAY, MERLEE ONGAT
13189 PACTORES, MARIS CIMAFRANCA
13190 PACULAN, DANNAH MAE SAN MATEO
13191 PACULAN, EDELYN DE TORRES
13192 PACUMBA, LAARNI VISITACION
13193 PACUNANA, ROCHELL CABACUNGAN
13194 PACURIB, LENY JOY GALANGUE
13195 PACURZA, KATRINA LUNA
13196 PACUT, HYDE ASINERO
13197 PACYAO, JOHN PAUL RELACION
13198 PADA, ALJON GARZON
13199 PADA, QUENIE GIANNE RADA
13200 PADANG, JOVEN BATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:266 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 PADAO, ANNALIZA PAMACLAWAN
13202 PADASAS, NIKKI ALMANON
13203 PADAYAO, LOUISE ROSE TORRATO
13204 PADAYOGDOG, KATHERINE URBANO
13205 PADAYON, RITCHYMER
13206 PADDIT, SHERYL MANUEL
13207 PADER, MICHAEL MARUYA
13208 PADERANGA, LOREBETH GAMOC
13209 PADERES, ROY HERNAN CERBAS
13210 PADERES, SHELA ALBIOR
13211 PADERNAL, JHON CERMINO
13212 PADEROGO, DARYL CATUBAY
13213 PADERON, ARJAY TAPALES
13214 PADERON, ERWIN FLORES
13215 PADILLA, ALDRIN OLA
13216 PADILLA, AMYROSE GALZOTE
13217 PADILLA, BRENEL ANN CANCINO
13218 PADILLA, CHEAN FLORIDA
13219 PADILLA, CLEANOR ANCHITA
13220 PADILLA, JAMIE YALONG
13221 PADILLA, JOVIEGIL TONOG
13222 PADILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE GENETA
13223 PADILLA, MARY ANN AVILA
13224 PADILLA, MELODY ABOABO
13225 PADILLA, MIKKA PINEDA
13226 PADILLA, RODIZON SAN ANDRES
13227 PADILLA, ROMALYN RANES
13228 PADILLA, ROMELIA LORENZO
13229 PADILLA, RUBEN PARBA
13230 PADILLA, SANDRA LYN USON
13231 PADILLA, VIA MARRU VILLANUEVA
13232 PADILLO, JEROME PEROS
13233 PADILLO, JOHN JALICO
13234 PADIN, NICHA JANE PACOT
13235 PADING, CRYSTAL JERLY ABAO
13236 PADIOS, PETER PAUL QUIMEN
13237 PADIOS, SHAIKEE LLAMERA
13238 PADLAN, HIPOLITO MATABANG
13239 PADLAN, LUCILA SOY
13240 PADO, DAVID CICERO ARMENDI
13241 PADO, JASMINE FATMA ERGAS
13242 PADOHINOG, SHELBY GADO
13243 PADOL, ALEXIS JINSON
13244 PADOLIN, JHONNALIE REQUINA
13245 PADOLINA, JENNIFER BULANADI
13246 PADOLINA, JERUEL THEODORE RAMOS
13247 PADOLINA, RONNIE BANDONILLO
13248 PADRE, ANABEL CACAL
13249 PADRE, ANGELICA AFAGA
13250 PADRE-E, CRIS ANN PALOMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:267 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 PADRIGANO, AVERYL FAITH ABAYAN
13252 PADRIGO, VANESSA MAE DAKIAS
13253 PADUA, DESIREE TABIRAO
13254 PADUA, JENIFER FIDEL
13255 PADUA, NICOLE LIWANAG
13256 PADUA, RONELYN BAYANI
13257 PADUAL, RHEA COMPA
13258 PADULIP, ROSARIO BALISI
13259 PAELANO, JUMHEL ANN RARA
13260 PAGADA, JOHNLEY PEDRO CADPA
13261 PAGADDUT, GEMAIMA VICENTE
13262 PAGADOR, AGNES CLAIRE NAVARRO
13263 PAGADORA, JOHN SAMUEL ALCONABA
13264 PAGADUAN, DENNIS LOUIS SANTOS
13265 PAGADUT, LEVI JOY YTING
13266 PAGALAN, JOVIE IBONIA
13267 PAGALILAUAN, PIO BALIUAG
13268 PAGAPONG, LORENA ATENCIO
13269 PAGARAN, EMMANUEL PHILIP II CAGAS
13270 PAGARAN, GABRIEL MENDEZ
13271 PAGAS, JOSEPHINE COSMO
13272 PAGAS, MEREDYIL LASTIMADO
13273 PAGATPATAN, JEROME GUIANG
13274 PAGAY, MARIA ELOISA MINGALA
13275 PAGAYAWAN, SANIMAH MALA
13276 PAGDANGANAN, MARJORIE OLIGO
13277 PAGDANGANAN, RODYSSA ESTABILLO
13278 PAGDATO, MA THERESA SALCEDO
13279 PAGDILAO, JOHN PAUL LAUD
13280 PAGGAO, MA JHONIE ANN MATEO
13281 PAGGUI, IRENE DEP-ET
13282 PAGHUBASAN, MARLYN SORIA
13283 PAGKALINAWAN, MARLO NICO ZACARIAS
13284 PAGKANLUNGAN, VICTORIA POLICARPIO
13285 PAGLIGARAN, LAILA LASPIÑAS
13286 PAGLINAWAN, DAISY JEAN ATAD
13287 PAGLINAWAN, JOHNREL MAGPUYO
13288 PAGLINAWAN, LLOYD DARYLL GENCIANEO
13289 PAGLINAWAN, MAILA GARING
13290 PAGLINAWAN, RUTCHIE PERIDA
13291 PAGLINGAYEN, JECY KATE RAMOS
13292 PAGLUMOTAN, SHARMYNE PEARL LIPER
13293 PAGNAS, EMILY TAKIO
13294 PAGOBO, VANESSA SARMIENTO
13295 PAGPAGUITAN, JENETTE BUCTOT
13296 PAGSUGUIRON, PAULO JAMES ABRASADO
13297 PAGSUGUIRON, VICENTE SILAGPO
13298 PAGTALUNAN, PATRICK ENRIQUEZ
13299 PAGUE, ALMIRA JANE MORALES
13300 PAGUEL, CARODINE CASES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:268 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 PAGUIGAN, EVELYN ROBLEZ
13302 PAGUIO, BERNADETTE AGUSTIN
13303 PAGUIO, DIANA LOMERIO
13304 PAGUIRIGAN, PRINCESS FAUSTO
13305 PAGUIRIGAN, RIO FATIMA BUTAC
13306 PAGULAYAN, ALLEN ANDRES
13307 PAGULAYAN, ARVIN MANABLUG
13308 PAGULAYAN, JENNILYN MANAUD
13309 PAGULAYAN, KAREN JOY NOLASCO
13310 PAGUNTALAN, KIMBERLY BALBA
13311 PAGUYAN, JAYSON LABASANO
13312 PAGUYO, IRENEO JR DEAPERA
13313 PAHAYAHAY, CHARITY GO
13314 PAHAYAHAY, JERRY VILLANUEVA
13315 PAHILANGA, LOVELY MAE ESTREMERA
13316 PAHIT, NILDREN LUMACAD
13317 PAHUGOT, ILLERY BONTILAO
13318 PAHUYO, CARL ANTHONY LAGUE
13319 PAILAGAO, HANNAH ROSE CARAWE
13320 PAINITAN, CLAIRE BALIONG
13321 PAISAN, ALYSSA MARIE CAÑETE
13322 PAIT, MARK KEVIN COBALLES
13323 PAJABERA, MARIA NIE MOJICO
13324 PAJADAN, KIMBERLY CERENO
13325 PAJADAN, NIKKI JOHN REFORMA
13326 PAJANTOY, JANREY GUTABA
13327 PAJANUSTAN, MARCELINA PANDILA
13328 PAJARILLA, MERLINDA UBATAY
13329 PAJARILLA, ROXANNE PADERAN
13330 PAJARILLO, FERDINAND NICOLAS
13331 PAJARILLO, FRANCIS COLEGIO
13332 PAJARILLO, JASPER GALLO
13333 PAJE, RALF JEFFERSON CUIZON
13334 PAJIMNA, RHODEA LORILLA
13335 PAJO, GINEBETH GARCIA
13336 PAJOYO, GERALDYN SISMUNDO
13337 PAJOYO, JEAN MANTE
13338 PAKINGAN, JANETTE NEGRITE
13339 PAL, CARL MANILA ATUTUBO
13340 PAL, JOY MERCADO
13341 PAL, MARJORIE NOVA MAYO
13342 PAL-ING, JESSIEL CALDERON
13343 PAL-IWEN, JARETH GUMPA-IC
13344 PAL-LAYA, NERISA CARIAGA
13345 PALABAY, RAFAEL JR SAPITULA
13346 PALACA, SARAH TAYAG
13347 PALACIO, BERNIE CABALLERO
13348 PALACIO, BRENILY VERANO
13349 PALACIO, EDGAR DESOR
13350 PALACIO, MARY KATHLEEN DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:269 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 PALACIO, WILFRED RYAN JAMES CABALLES
13352 PALACIOS, VANESSA
13353 PALACOL, JOWEL SANTOS
13354 PALAD, ANALIZA YALUNG
13355 PALAD, ESTEPHEN DEJAÑO
13356 PALADA, HASMERA SOLAIMAN
13357 PALADA, KAREN JOY PINANGAY
13358 PALADO, WINELYN TARAY
13359 PALAGANAS, JAPHET BAUTISTA
13360 PALAGANAS, JOEMAR SAPLAN
13361 PALAGANAS, TRISHA MARIE BARBIRAN
13362 PALALIMPA, GIZELLE LORENZO
13363 PALALLOS, OLIVER REBUCAN
13364 PALAMARA, CAROL JANE MAGANA
13365 PALAMIANO, RONALD BICO
13366 PALANAS, JESSIELYN SICO
13367 PALANDO, JOY CABAEL
13368 PALANGYA, GERILYN DAQUIWAG
13369 PALAPAL, ANGELICA LISING
13370 PALAPAL, PRINCESS MARIE CONSTANTINO
13371 PALAPAR, JESSIEBELL PINEDA
13372 PALARCA, DONNA ROSE MIRANDA
13373 PALAS, IRYL VERZOSA
13374 PALATTAO, ANGELIE REY
13375 PALATTAO, RICA DEFEO
13376 PALAY, RENIE BALDOMAR
13377 PALAZO, MICHAEL CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
13378 PALAÑA, DONNA RAFAEL
13379 PALCONAN, VIVIAN TAPAY
13380 PALDEZ, RUTH BANTILAN
13381 PALEC, JERRY MARK LAGUARTILLA
13382 PALEC, KATHLEEN MAE CEREBO
13383 PALENCIA, GRACE ANN MARIE DELA CRUZ
13384 PALENCIA, JEANNIE ROSE GALIMBA
13385 PALENCIA, SHERYL BLANQUERA
13386 PALER, ANGELA RABAYA
13387 PALER, PINKY MERES
13388 PALER, YULIZA POLO
13389 PALERMO, ALBEN DELA PEÑA
13390 PALERMO, CHAIRY PALMA
13391 PALERMO, JOY GABRIEL
13392 PALERO, AIRAMAE REBANCOS
13393 PALIGUMBA, PATRICK LONTOC
13394 PALIGUTAN, KENNETH PASCUAL ALJIBE
13395 PALIJADO, RHEJINE IYANA
13396 PALILEO, CRISEL BALAN
13397 PALIMA, KENNETH GOMEZ
13398 PALIQUERON, REA MICOLOB
13399 PALIS, JUANA CASIPONG
13400 PALIS, METCHIE CARBAJOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:270 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 PALISOC, FAIDA SORIANO
13402 PALISOC, JEAN ROSE GERMONO
13403 PALISOC, JOHN IVAN RAAGUING
13404 PALISOC, KIMBERLY DE VERA
13405 PALLE, STEPHEN DALE BUNGABONG
13406 PALLES, ABEGAIL MAINOT
13407 PALLINGAYAN, JOMAR AQUINO
13408 PALLORINA, GINALYN CABASAG
13409 PALMA, AIVIE JOY FRANCISCO
13410 PALMA, ALDYN DE GUZMAN
13411 PALMA, CHERIZA CALIBOSO
13412 PALMA, CIARA YSABEL LAO
13413 PALMA, JO ANN SOSITO
13414 PALMA, LOURDES APIT
13415 PALMA, NYCELL RAÑOA
13416 PALMA, REAN ANGOB
13417 PALMA, ROY BARINO
13418 PALMA, SHYLLA BELARDO
13419 PALMA, TERESA BUQUID
13420 PALMAERA, JANITO JR OSTAGA
13421 PALMARES, LOVELIE MICEL LADIET
13422 PALMARIA, SAMUEL ELEAZAR
13423 PALMARIN, ANNABEL ABAD
13424 PALMEJAR, LYN MAE APELADOR
13425 PALMES, JENNIFER CASIL
13426 PALMES, MELJOY ARANDIA
13427 PALMONES, JOAQUIN II TONINIO
13428 PALO, ISAIAH JOHN VINUYA
13429 PALOGAN, DHANIELYNE EVANGELISTA
13430 PALOLA, GLADYS VICENTE
13431 PALOMA, JENEFER BESAGAS
13432 PALOMAR, BLESSEL JOY LANCESO
13433 PALOMAR, RITA SHIELA COLONA
13434 PALOMARES, MARICEL PIGA
13435 PALOS, MARINA BALIWEN
13436 PALOTIS, JOE-EM GALLANA
13437 PALPAL, ANGELICA MERCURIO
13438 PALUBIO, MELANIE DE LEON
13439 PALUBON, APRIL ROSE JABAGAT
13440 PALUCA, LOVELY THERESE BAYLON
13441 PALUDIPAN, LIMUEL BETOWON
13442 PAMA, AILEEN GRACE ALCARIA
13443 PAMA, HERLYN GRACE CALIGDONG
13444 PAMA, PRECIOUS BARCEBAS
13445 PAMAHOY, JERICO CABATUANDO
13446 PAMAONG, JOY FEL DAGUPLO
13447 PAMAONG, MA THERESA PANCHO
13448 PAMAOS, ROSE ANN DIANE SALO
13449 PAMBALAN, CATHERINE RONQUILLO
13450 PAMERON, ANNABELLE MALANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:271 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 PAMINTUAN, CHARISH GAIL CATACUTAN
13452 PAMISA, CLAIRE PAGALING
13453 PAMITTAN, JEMMALYN MALLILLIN
13454 PAMOCOL, JOSE
13455 PAMOGAS, MERRYLY SINGSON
13456 PAMOLLINO, KRISTINE JOY ANOBA
13457 PAMONAG, DINO BARBERO
13458 PAMPLONA, GLENN ARQUERO
13459 PAMPLONA, KEYLA JANE BERMEO
13460 PANAGSAGAN, MA FLORDELIZA LAPITAN
13461 PANAL, GEMMA VILLEGAS
13462 PANALIGAN, JANHENRY FORMALEJO
13463 PANALIGAN, LEONEY JOHN MADAYAG
13464 PANARIGAN, MA EUGENIA NALAZON
13465 PANCHO, ESTRELLA ESTOCONING
13466 PANCHO, JHEROLD BLANCAS
13467 PANCHO, NOVALYN THERESE
13468 PANCHO, RYAN YEE
13469 PANDAC, JANE ANDUS
13470 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE AINA TAMPI
13471 PANDES, ANNA MAE SALIDO
13472 PANDI, SERAFIN “PJ” JR III GUIAB
13473 PANDO, JAMES DAVID SORIANO
13474 PANDOY, MELANIE RAYMUNDO
13475 PANDUGA, NASHBER BAWAH
13476 PANELO, ABEGAIL MONEDA
13477 PANELO, AGNUS DEI MARIE BLANDO
13478 PANER, MARIA RAULYN GALANG
13479 PANER, PRUDELYN OMBALINO
13480 PANERGO, MAURINE CUSTODIO
13481 PANES, ANTHEALYN CLARO
13482 PANES, CHENITTE KRIZEL PALUA
13483 PANES, EDMUNDO JR URSADIA
13484 PANES, JOEMARI JR BALVERDE
13485 PANES, JOVELYN ENDANGAN
13486 PANES, NERISSA PADUA
13487 PANES, RONIE GRAGANTA
13488 PANGADAN, RENABEL TUNONG
13489 PANGADLIN, RACHEL ANNE DEMOTO
13490 PANGALIAN, JALANIE MAROHOM
13491 PANGAN, CZARINAH ANNE CANCERAN
13492 PANGAN, ROMAN JULIUS JR TRINIDAD
13493 PANGANIBAN, ALLISON JEAN YANCE
13494 PANGANIBAN, ALMIRA ROSALES
13495 PANGANIBAN, ANN JELLIAN GONIDA
13496 PANGANIBAN, EDWARD BAYANG
13497 PANGANIBAN, ELMAR LAYLAY
13498 PANGANIBAN, ETHEL PEREZ
13499 PANGANIBAN, JUN JAY GUEVARRA
13500 PANGANIBAN, LEAH ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:272 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 PANGANIBAN, LYKA CEA
13502 PANGANIBAN, NAZARETHE R
13503 PANGANIBAN, NEMEROS MANALO
13504 PANGANIBAN, RECHELLE PASA
13505 PANGANIBAN, REYDENTOR JR DUEÑAS
13506 PANGANIBAN, SHIELOU EDEM
13507 PANGANOHOY, JOEMELYN MEJICA
13508 PANGANSAYAN, ABNER GUIABAL
13509 PANGATUNGAN, JAN-ANN TAMPUS
13510 PANGCOGA, SAIMA HADJI NASSER
13511 PANGGO, MOADZ SHIEKALABI
13512 PANGILINAN, ALMIRA BUENCONSEJO
13513 PANGILINAN, ALYANNA THERESE CASTILLO
13514 PANGILINAN, ANGELICA RIVERA
13515 PANGILINAN, CELINNE ABARCA
13516 PANGILINAN, CRYSTAL DANIELLIE CAPILA
13517 PANGILINAN, EUGENE ALDRIN AMPO
13518 PANGILINAN, FRETZEL JOY VIZCARRA
13519 PANGILINAN, LANIE BALATBAT
13520 PANGILINAN, MONNETH PAREÑO
13521 PANGILINAN, PRINCESS ANN CARLOS
13522 PANGILINAN, ROMAR BARBIE RONQUILLO
13523 PANGILINAN, YDON ROY ASUTILLA
13524 PANGINDIAN, MARIEL MANALANG
13525 PANGOMPIG, NORHAINA PAMPA
13526 PANGUIO, RENCY LARRAH BUNQUIN
13527 PANGUMPIG, FAIDAH ABDUL
13528 PANIAMOGAN, STEPHANIE LYN GONZALES
13529 PANIANGO, LOUIE NIELSEN JERAO
13530 PANIERGO, OFELIA DULACA
13531 PANIGBATAN, ERNIE GABUYO
13532 PANIGON, LOREMER JR MILLA
13533 PANILAG, ERLENE JOY GONZALES
13534 PANIMBONG, NORHANIE SALIDUBPONG
13535 PANINGSURO, NIELCRIS BACALSO
13536 PANIS, JAYDAN MARCH CAMAJALAN
13537 PANIS, MARY GRACE PAMERON
13538 PANISA, JOAN GALVEZ
13539 PANITEO, ANILYN FIALIWAN
13540 PANIZALES, DENELYN PINEDA
13541 PANLILIO, JOSEPH CRUZ
13542 PANLILIO, LEAH NARAG
13543 PANLILIO, MARK MELVIN ABADIANO
13544 PANLITA, NIKKI FERNANDEZ
13545 PANOGAN, KRISTINE GALICIA
13546 PANOLINO, RICEL JEAN JEREOS
13547 PANOLONG, AIZA MAY GUADE
13548 PANOLONG, JONAIDA QUINLOG
13549 PANONTE, JUNAIDA ACOON
13550 PANOTULAN, MAHID USOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:273 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 PANTA, ERNALYN CAJUCOM
13552 PANTALEON, LESLIE CALLAO
13553 PANTALLA, JAKE HEAZEL MORTEL
13554 PANTAO, ALMERA LOMINO
13555 PANTAO, LYNDY GEMINA
13556 PANTINO, DONALYN DELA ROSA
13557 PANTOJA, JOSE VICLESTER GERVISE
13558 PANTOJA, MARIA JHANELA
13559 PANTUA, AIZA OCINA
13560 PANUNCIALMAN, JOHN REIL BERGADO
13561 PAPA, CHERRY JOY TAGUINOD
13562 PAPA, RONAIDA ZAFRA
13563 PAPA, VIRGILIO BARRAL
13564 PAPARANG, JIO ROY LISTONES
13565 PAPARON, RUBY CANDAR
13566 PAPAURAN, MELROSE MAHUSAY
13567 PAPAY, LEA COLBONGAN
13568 PAPELIRIN, JUDITH DEGAMO
13569 PAPILOTA, RONELIA REMOTIN
13570 PAPIO, MAY ANN AQUINO
13571 PAQUERA, ANTONETTE SURINGA
13572 PAQUERA, MARIVEL VICHOSA
13573 PAQUIBOT, IKE JR AYING
13574 PAQUIBOT, MARY GRACE CULTURA
13575 PAQUINGAN, ROSE MARIE ROSILA
13576 PAQUIT, MARISSA MANUBAG
13577 PAQUITA, CATHERINE VERDADERO
13578 PAR, ETCHEL GARCIA
13579 PARADERO, JOSEPH DE LOS ANGELES
13580 PARADILLO, MARIA ELENA CAÑETE
13581 PARADJI, NURHAIDA AMIRUL
13582 PARADO, MARA JOY ADLAWAN
13583 PARAGAS, LORIE JELENE MILLON
13584 PARAGAS, MARIDEL JOSEPHINE JUNIO
13585 PARAGAS, NESTOR CASTADA
13586 PARAGAS, NOUSHEN LYCA JABAY
13587 PARAGGUA, ARLYN PASION
13588 PARAGUISON, JUSTINE FRESNIDO
13589 PARAISO, JEREMY PADILLA
13590 PARAISO, JOSEPHINE CRETENCIO
13591 PARAISO, LOUVELL MEDINA
13592 PARALE, SHANGRELLA TUMBAGA
13593 PARAMI, MARCIA AYAWAN
13594 PARAN, MARFRAN RESTAURO
13595 PARANE, CHRISTOPHER CABER
13596 PARAOAN, ALEJO JANN CORREA
13597 PARAS, AILYN GALLARDO
13598 PARAS, ERIKA BONUS
13599 PARAS, JEAN-KRIZELLE UIZON
13600 PARAS, MA EM CRISTINA PLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:274 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 PARAS, MARIA ABEGAIL GROSPE
13602 PARAYNO, CRISTINA JOY VALLO
13603 PARAYNO, ENRISOL BORJA
13604 PARAYO, ELISA RAFAEL
13605 PARAZO, VANESSA VALETE
13606 PARCON, JESSAMIE GONZAGA
13607 PARCON, JGENCE JOELLE FAYLON
13608 PARDILLA, ARLENE RAMADILLA
13609 PARDILLO, CERFIANA ABABA
13610 PARDILLO, MIRIAM AURINA
13611 PARDO, MANILYN YAGO
13612 PAREDES, CZHAIRA LEE PAKINGAN
13613 PAREDES, DESIREE SIMBAJON
13614 PAREDES, JENETTE FESTIN
13615 PAREDES, MARK JORY BOYLES
13616 PAREDES, NENE JAINAR
13617 PAREJA, JOEMAR AYALA
13618 PAREJA, MA ANGELA ESPELLARGA
13619 PARENA, NICAR JESSA IRLANDEZ
13620 PARI-AN, AIRIES JEAN DELES
13621 PARINAS, ROCHELLE MAE VELICARIA
13622 PARIS, ODYSSEY OCAMPO
13623 PARIÑO, CATHERINE RALLOS
13624 PARNASO, EMMERIZZA ARBAS
13625 PARNES, JAYSON CABANOANG
13626 PAROGINOG, VIOLITA MILLA
13627 PAROHINOG, JERUEL NADAYAO
13628 PAROJINOG, ABEGAE PAGLICAWAN
13629 PAROM, EDEN GRACE ISAAC
13630 PARONDA, KEVIN AMARILLE
13631 PARONGAN, JOSEPHINE MADRID
13632 PARREÑO, BENGIE GARGANZA
13633 PARREÑO, GRETHEL DIAMANTE
13634 PARTOSA, JEZZEL JOY LORETO
13635 PARULAN, SHEENALYN GERMAINE MARIANO
13636 PARUNGAO, JULIE ANN TOLEDO
13637 PARUNGAO, KRISTINE JOY LACSON
13638 PARUNGAO, MINERVA GABRIEL
13639 PARUNGAO, WARREN DUARDIN
13640 PASACAY, JOAN CONCEPCION
13641 PASAFORTE, LESLIE JOY BACLLE
13642 PASAGDAN, MARDIE HOPE TABILON
13643 PASAGUE, EDENA AGUILAR
13644 PASAGUE, JULIE-ANN BERNABE
13645 PASAGUE, NORJANAH BATALO
13646 PASAHOL, RACHELLE PAYUPAY
13647 PASAJE, BERNADETTE ELONDO
13648 PASALO, IRENE ROSAL
13649 PASAMBA, REYMOND DAYO
13650 PASANA, PORTIA JOY PUENTENEGRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:275 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 PASANDALAN, ASHLIER BARATAMAY
13652 PASAPORTE, GRACE ABELA
13653 PASATIEMPO, ROSE TABUNO
13654 PASATIEMPO, ROSEDEL ZULUETA
13655 PASAY, JENNY TAMBIS
13656 PASAY, MYRA CONCHA
13657 PASAYLO, MARK JOE NUÑEZ
13658 PASCION, ARNIE REYES
13659 PASCO, ALVIN DUMAGCO
13660 PASCUA, ADRIANE VILLE NINON
13661 PASCUA, AILEEN SALAZAR
13662 PASCUA, AMY ROSE MENDOZA
13663 PASCUA, ANDREW BORBE
13664 PASCUA, DEMELENE JOY CANCINO
13665 PASCUA, GRACE MOLINA
13666 PASCUA, JONA
13667 PASCUA, JUDITH JOY SOTELO
13668 PASCUA, KAREN VILLO
13669 PASCUA, MARIE JOY GUNTANG
13670 PASCUA, MARY JANE TERREDAÑO
13671 PASCUA, MYRA CECILIA TIMUAT
13672 PASCUA, NENITA ALINDAYU
13673 PASCUA, RAQUEL MEDENILLA
13674 PASCUA, TROY DANIELLE PEÑALES
13675 PASCUA, VENALIZA
13676 PASCUA, VICTORIANO II SANTIAGO
13677 PASCUA, ZYRINE JIMENA
13678 PASCUAL, ADEL FELICE LAZARITO
13679 PASCUAL, ANGELA MAE BELGA
13680 PASCUAL, APRILYN ALLADO
13681 PASCUAL, ARJIMAN LAZARITO
13682 PASCUAL, ARNOLD ESPIA
13683 PASCUAL, ARTHUR ZERRUDO
13684 PASCUAL, BAYANI JR DE LEON
13685 PASCUAL, BENJE PADUA
13686 PASCUAL, BERNIE ARENAS
13687 PASCUAL, CARMINA VI DEPOLIO
13688 PASCUAL, CATHERINE BONIFACIO
13689 PASCUAL, CLARICE CAUNCA
13690 PASCUAL, DJOANNA MARIE VALERIO
13691 PASCUAL, ELOISA JOY LAZO
13692 PASCUAL, GEMMA PATRICIO
13693 PASCUAL, GERALD VICENTE
13694 PASCUAL, JOSHUA FETALVERO
13695 PASCUAL, JULIE ANN DEL CASTILLO
13696 PASCUAL, KATHLENE PEARL CINENSE
13697 PASCUAL, MA ZHARINA NIETO
13698 PASCUAL, MARIA KRISTINA CAROL RENTORIA
13699 PASCUAL, MARK BRIAN AQUIO
13700 PASCUAL, MERIE-ANN GEGANTOCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:276 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 PASCUAL, ROLAND JAMES CINENSE
13702 PASCUAL, SHIRLEY BORROMEO
13703 PASIG, MAHINHIN GABRIEL
13704 PASILAN, CYRIL IDAH ALERTA
13705 PASION, CHARISSE ANGELICA FREDELUCES
13706 PASION, IRISH TAN
13707 PASION, JACK CUDAL
13708 PASION, JESSA JOY LABAY
13709 PASION, JONAFE DE GUZMAN
13710 PASNGADAN, CLARISSE DAGOYEN
13711 PASNO, LORIELYN CARANDANG
13712 PASOL, MARK ANTHONY CAMERO
13713 PASON, JECEL GAE PREMACIO
13714 PASTOR, ANNE JONETTE
13715 PASTOR, CRISSEL JOY VERDADERO
13716 PASTOR, JIRON FRANCISCO
13717 PASTOR, MARIANNE MANGUBAT
13718 PASTOR, ROLANDO JR ASURO
13719 PASTOR, RYAN CORPUZ
13720 PASTORES, CRISTINA RAPIZ
13721 PASTORFIDE, CHRISTIAN MAYUGA
13722 PASTORIZA, JEAN ROSE FUENTES
13723 PASTRANA, ALEXANDRA CASTILLO
13724 PASTRANA, GRACIEL RARIO
13725 PASTRANA, JESSA JEAN GUARDAQUIVIL
13726 PASTRANA, LAURENCE ALMONTE
13727 PASTURAN, CATHERINE DESCARTIN
13728 PASUELO, ELENA PLAZL OSORIO
13729 PAT, GRACE ANN ESPEDIDO
13730 PATAC, HIEDA CORNELL
13731 PATAGOC, MERCY ANN MATAB
13732 PATAL, MARIANNE CANSANAY
13733 PATALAN, JANILYN DAYUTE
13734 PATALINGHOG, ANTONIO PIDOY
13735 PATARASA, IRENE ADOH
13736 PATARATA, ANNABEL POLICIANOS
13737 PATARAY, JOYCE ANE REMIGIO
13738 PATAWANG, ARLENE LANDISAN
13739 PATAWARAN, GLYDEL REYES
13740 PATAWEG, PRECIOUS PIHAYON
13741 PATECION, JUNREY ANGCAT
13742 PATENIO, NORLYN ALCANTARA
13743 PATERNO, BABELYN BANHAN
13744 PATEÑO, MARICEL MONGAYA
13745 PATIL-ANG, FLORENCE JOY CARBONEL
13746 PATILAN, GIL JEAN
13747 PATINDOL, CIPRIANO GONZAGA
13748 PATINGAN, RODULFO JR FERIL
13749 PATINGGA, MARIA VICTORIA MENDOZA
13750 PATINGO, CLAUDINE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:277 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 PATINING, REA JOLITO
13752 PATIS, FEMABEL BUYAN
13753 PATIÑO, ANALIE BALHIN
13754 PATOC, MERRY RUBIE IMPERIAL
13755 PATOL, JANICE SANGAYAN
13756 PATOSA, CONIE ALONA BABAGAY
13757 PATOY, ANNIE PAEZ
13758 PATRICIO, MA JESSICA SABADO
13759 PATRICIO, MA KATRINA BIANCA DECAMOTAN
13760 PATRIMONIO, ALLYNE EREJE
13761 PATRON, MADELYN GRACE BOMUEL
13762 PATTAL, PIO JR DAWATON
13763 PATTUINAN, ANWAR ZEUS SAAVEDRA
13764 PATTUNG, BOYET CACHOLA
13765 PATTUNG, SHIRLYFLOR CACHOLA
13766 PATUCAN, JOHN MARK MAGTULIS
13767 PATULOT, REINA MIKEE ABORDO
13768 PATUNONGON, RONEL GEONZON
13769 PAUDAC, AKIMAH USMAN
13770 PAULE, MARISSA VISDA
13771 PAULINIO, EDELYN HIULIN
13772 PAULINO, ALVIN VIVAS
13773 PAULINO, IRISH ABBEGAYLE ILAGAN
13774 PAULINO, JOHN PAUL SEDANO
13775 PAULINO, MARIA CARLOTA MARTINEZ
13776 PAUSA, CARLO MADRIAL
13777 PAUSAL, MARY-ANN SANTISAS
13778 PAUSAL, PRECIOUS GRACE BUSTAMANTE
13779 PAUSAL, RITO QUINTERO
13780 PAUSANOS, SAMMY PERITO
13781 PAVIA, RAINCY PANESA
13782 PAWAY, APRIL FAUNA ALONDE
13783 PAWID, JUWENA MATEO
13784 PAWING, NOEMI DULNUAN
13785 PAYAGO, JOSEPH VILLACRUSIS
13786 PAYAO, KHIRSTLY KETH DAMAYO
13787 PAYAS, RICHARD VALIENTE
13788 PAYGANE, DONNA MAE CAIDIC
13789 PAYOT, MA KATHYRINE ESTENZO
13790 PAYOT, MELVIE ATON
13791 PAYUMO, JOCELYN CERALDE
13792 PAYUYO, ANNE ELIZABETH
13793 PAZ, ANGIE LEE BABIERA
13794 PAZ, CHRISTINE JOY CABUNTOCAN
13795 PAZ, LORY MAY SALAMAT
13796 PAÑA, JESSIERICK EMOTIN
13797 PAÑO, CLAIRE ANNE MIRANDA
13798 PE, JERWIN LAGRIMOSA
13799 PE BENITO, GENPER SIVILA
13800 PEBRERO, JOANIE MARIE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:278 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 PECAOCO, SHEILA DIENDO
13802 PECAÑA, ELMA ABIOG
13803 PECHON, ANA MARIE JAVIER
13804 PECSON, AREYA JUNE BAUZON
13805 PEDE, KENT RICKX SUMALPONG
13806 PEDEGLORIA, LAIRA JOY REDUGERIO
13807 PEDIDA, ANTHONY PAMOLARCO
13808 PEDIDA, MARIA TERESA BAAY
13809 PEDIMONTE, RENATO JOLOAN
13810 PEDLAOAN, JUNEL ALEGRIA
13811 PEDRABLANCA, MARIA RANAY
13812 PEDRAGOSA, ELAINE JOY PEDRES
13813 PEDRAJA, MARIA YNNA DEOZA CALAPIT
13814 PEDRASA, ODESSA CARLA MOLIN
13815 PEDRASITA, CHRISTINE ALBINO
13816 PEDRAVERDE, GERMAN JR PREDES
13817 PEDREGOSA, ANNA DOMINIQUE TAYONGTONG
13818 PEDREGOSA, RHEA MAE MUSICO
13819 PEDREÑA, SIR CHARLES ANOCHE
13820 PEDRONAN, KENNETH JOHN TANGONAN
13821 PEDROS, JESSA TOQUERO
13822 PEDROSO, HAZEL JANE MALAPITAN
13823 PEDROSO, MA ZANDRA MARTINEZ
13824 PEGATE, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
13825 PEJE, ARMANDO ITIM
13826 PEJOTO, RICARDO CAÑON
13827 PELAEZ, KRISTINE ROSS TOMNOB
13828 PELAEZ, MELGIE PENTOJO
13829 PELAGIO, KRISTEL MAE PILONEO
13830 PELAGIO, MARY ROSE ANUALES
13831 PELAYO, CLARK VENCCI HERNANDEZ
13832 PELAYO, CLIFF MAGLASANG
13833 PELAYO, IMEE PEREZ
13834 PELAYO, NOVA DOLORE BARING
13835 PELECIA, MELANIE LUCERO
13836 PELEGRIA, MARY GRACE CUEVAS
13837 PELENIA, SNOWBEL SONSONA
13838 PELICANO, CLIEFORD PANO
13839 PELICANO, GELLEMAR SIDAYON
13840 PELIGRO, JILL ANN BEROU
13841 PELIGRO, LONNIE ANN LABANON
13842 PELIN, RENAFLOR
13843 PELIN, ROJELINDA SORIA
13844 PELINGAN, GERALDINE JOYCE CAMPOS
13845 PELITO, APRIL JOY RUFINO
13846 PELITO, MARGIE DISULOC
13847 PELIÑA, FARRAH MAE SAHIBOL
13848 PELIÑO, LYNETTE LIMPIADO
13849 PELLANON, ROSABEL ALAYON
13850 PELLEN, NOVI JANE SAMOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:279 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 PELLINA, JOY SIGUALAN
13852 PELO, EUGENE RODRIGUEZ
13853 PELONES, PATERNO III ROSALEJOS
13854 PELONIO, LINDY GELLEGAN
13855 PELOTIN, DEXTER BAYANI
13856 PENA, KATHLEEN CRUZAT
13857 PENA, MYLA ESMENDA
13858 PENA, RACER ERMITA
13859 PENACILLA, MARY GRACE PRIMO
13860 PENADOS, IVY CAÑEDO
13861 PENADOS, MERCIE OMANDAM
13862 PENALES, ALLAN MOSQUERA
13863 PENALES, JOSEF NICOLAS GALLEGO
13864 PENALES, LEANDRO ANGELO EBRADA
13865 PENASO, MARIEL GLACE GUPITA
13866 PENCHON, FRANK ALDRIN LICAO
13867 PENDANG, MARGIE GONZAGA
13868 PENDON, ETHEL SON
13869 PENEQUITO, DIANNE GRACE DE PAULA
13870 PENSAHAN, DESSAIREL OMAROL
13871 PENULIAR, JIRO OLIVAR
13872 PEOLLO, REMARIE JANE MOSQUITO
13873 PEPANIA, CHERRY MAE PAYUSAN
13874 PEPE, JOHNSON DINAGTUAN
13875 PEPE, JOSE ELBIEN ARCENAL
13876 PEPE, NORHANIFAH SIMON
13877 PEPITO, ALLENE GRACE DANO
13878 PEPITO, CHERRIE PICON
13879 PEPITO, DAYVE LITO
13880 PEPITO, HARLENE CERBITO
13881 PEPITO, HONELYN PELANDE
13882 PEPITO, JENNY ROSE QUIAPO
13883 PEPITO, MARK JOHN TAYONG
13884 PEPITO, SHELLA RAMAYLA
13885 PEPITO, SYLVIA LICUDINE
13886 PEPUGAL, CATHERINE ROLDAN
13887 PEQUIRO, CHEMBY MAE SAMODAL
13888 PERAL, FLORIFES DIACAMOS
13889 PERALES, KENNETH JOY VILLOCILLO
13890 PERALES, RAFFY LAYAM
13891 PERALTA, ALHONA VILLA MASILLONES
13892 PERALTA, ALONA JANE CABAMUNGAN
13893 PERALTA, GETHY BERNOLO
13894 PERALTA, JENNY EYAM
13895 PERALTA, JOVY CAB-BAB
13896 PERALTA, LUISITO GALVEZ
13897 PERALTA, MICHAEL JAY GARCIA
13898 PERALTA, NIDA SARMIENTO
13899 PERALTA, ROMEL AZUL
13900 PERAMAN, BETHESA MAE SUNIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:280 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 PERAS, CATHERINE CASTILLO
13902 PERAS, REGINA RETES
13903 PERDIDO, GENIT SORIANO
13904 PERDIGUERRA, JENNIFER SANTOS
13905 PERDIGUEZ, HENNESSY
13906 PEREA, VERA FELICIANO
13907 PEREDA, JOFFER HAO
13908 PEREGRIN, MERLENE RIVAS
13909 PEREIRA, MAE JUSTINE SISON
13910 PEREN, LORENZO PERTIMOS
13911 PERET, AIRA ANGELICA MAXIMO
13912 PEREY, ANNIE MAY LUNA
13913 PEREY, GLADYS DE TAZA
13914 PEREYRA, CHRISTOPHER FASTIDIO
13915 PEREYRA, JAYZZON BRIOL
13916 PEREZ, AILENE MAE LAPADA
13917 PEREZ, ANNIE ALBARADO
13918 PEREZ, ANTHONYMAR VILLANUEVA
13919 PEREZ, BLENAH ONGRAY
13920 PEREZ, BON MICHAEL RANARIO
13921 PEREZ, CHERYL DERDER
13922 PEREZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE VICENTE
13923 PEREZ, CRISELDA AUSTRIA
13924 PEREZ, CRISTINE JOY MARATA
13925 PEREZ, CZARINA DOLLENTE
13926 PEREZ, DARIUS BERMAS
13927 PEREZ, ERIKA LOUISE
13928 PEREZ, GINA DELA CRUZ
13929 PEREZ, GRACE POLICARPIO
13930 PEREZ, JANE AVIS
13931 PEREZ, JESHAREN BUENAFE
13932 PEREZ, JONNAH PARGAN
13933 PEREZ, JOYCE ANN DELICA
13934 PEREZ, LANIE RELOJERO
13935 PEREZ, LEAH AYAP
13936 PEREZ, LEAH ENGALLA
13937 PEREZ, LUISA MARIE GALVEZ
13938 PEREZ, LUZ PAOLA SANTOS
13939 PEREZ, MARIA ANGELA PAJARILLO
13940 PEREZ, MARIA KATRINA TINAPAY
13941 PEREZ, MARIA KRISZELLA BALOLONG
13942 PEREZ, MARILOU MORENO LOGAN
13943 PEREZ, MARLON LANDICHO
13944 PEREZ, MELANIE LAPIGUERA
13945 PEREZ, MELANNIE FORTES
13946 PEREZ, MICHELLE MANUEL
13947 PEREZ, ODESSA MARI OLEO
13948 PEREZ, PRINCESS JOSAFAT
13949 PEREZ, RAMY ZAULDA
13950 PEREZ, RAQUEL MAGBOO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:281 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 PEREZ, RENJIE MAGLAQUI
13952 PEREZ, RIA MORFI
13953 PEREZ, RIZZA MAE BATIANCILA
13954 PEREZ, ROMASANTA CARVAJAL
13955 PEREZ, ROSIEFE LOBERANES
13956 PEREZ, ROXANNE CASSANDRA TORIO
13957 PEREZ, TEODORO IV ARAGON
13958 PEREÑA, AXELAINE CREUS
13959 PERIA, ANNIE ORTEGA
13960 PERIA, JAYSON BALICANA
13961 PERICO, ANGELICA CAPINPIN
13962 PERIDO, BERNARDINE KYRA ESTEBAN
13963 PERIDO, MARY ANN GONZALES
13964 PERILLA, PAMELA JOY MACARANAS
13965 PERILLO, AARON HAILES
13966 PERIODICO, ROGER SATUR
13967 PERITE, ANGELICA ARDIENTE
13968 PERJES, RUFFA JADE LERIN
13969 PERLAS, LAARNI PADERNAL
13970 PERMALES, JORENY LANAO
13971 PERMEJO, ANJILYN ORTEGA
13972 PERMEJO, HELENY BONETE
13973 PERMOCILLE, ANNE ELAINE BALCUEVA
13974 PERNIA, DYANARA CARANTO
13975 PEROCHO, CHERIE-ANN BERGADO
13976 PEROCILLO, AIRIZ BOCBOC
13977 PEROLINA, PETER PAUL CALUPIG
13978 PERONA, KETHLEY JOYCE LOGANG-A
13979 PERPIÑAN, JULIE ANN TOR
13980 PERSOSO, RUTH CISCAR
13981 PERTES, GELLAN FUGNIT
13982 PERTUBAL, MIKEE CORDOVA
13983 PERU, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
13984 PERUA, JOSEPHINE APOLINAR
13985 PERUELO, DARYL GRACE SETIER
13986 PERUELO, GILBERT PADERNAL
13987 PESA, GLAIDEN MARALIT
13988 PESADO, RYNSEL SHANELLE DE LA CRUZ
13989 PESCADERA, JOEL ANDRE LANZAR
13990 PESCASIO, RHEALYN GUILLERMO
13991 PESEBRE, JOSE GABRIEL OPEÑA
13992 PESIGAN, ARIANNE GRACE ESTRELLA
13993 PESIGAN, DIANA PADILLA
13994 PESIMO, JOSEPHINE GASTON
13995 PESITO, JOY HONEYLET BELARDO
13996 PESQUERA, JOMER AGANG
13997 PESQUERA, REYMAR MONGAYA
13998 PESTILOS, ENRICK NIERVES
13999 PET, JO-AN ROSAL
14000 PETALLANA, JULIE-ANN SELEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:282 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 PETATE, DANICA MAYE MARTIN
14002 PETINEZ, ALVIN PASUGUIN
14003 PETRAS, MARILYN HOMEREZ
14004 PETROLA, JOHN PAUL JAVERO
14005 PEVIDA, RENEIL LEPON
14006 PEÑA, AMILOU PITALLANO
14007 PEÑA, RANDOLF CACELA
14008 PEÑAFIEL, MARIAN CABRADILLA
14009 PEÑAFIEL, ROSSEL GARAY
14010 PEÑAFLOR, NIZA QUINZ PELITO
14011 PEÑALBA, JOHN RUSKIN SERIL
14012 PEÑALBER, CHUCHIE ACANTO
14013 PEÑALOSA, HAYDEE MARIE ECHANO
14014 PEÑALOSA, JERRY MARS
14015 PEÑALVER, KEREN CASICNAN
14016 PEÑAMORA, ABEGAIL CABARDO
14017 PEÑANO, JOBERT INOSANTO
14018 PEÑANO, LEA MARTESANO
14019 PEÑARANDA, AIZEL LAODENIO
14020 PEÑARANDA, ANGELO CARDINES
14021 PEÑAREDONDO, ELMER LA-AS
14022 PEÑARROYO, ALVIE ALDAVE
14023 PEÑAVERDE, GEFREY ALER
14024 PEÑEDA, EROLYN CABAZARES
14025 PEÑERA, HERMINIGILDO JR MENDEZ
14026 PEÑONES, CATHERINE PERICO
14027 PEÑOSA, MARY JOAN MAHINAY
14028 PIAMONTE, AILYN SECLOT
14029 PIAMONTE, ROMNICK TOMACAS
14030 PIANGCO, DENISE ROUCHELLA BIAG
14031 PIANO, BEANCA RUBINO
14032 PIANO, EMER GEE IGAYAC
14033 PICANTE, JESSA NIÑA AÑORA
14034 PICAR, ANGELIC VILLALINO
14035 PICAR, NOEMILITA CHARITY RAMOS
14036 PICARDAL, GENIVEV NOROMOR
14037 PICCIO, KRIS CARLO PALMA
14038 PICCIO, MARICEL TIONGSON
14039 PICO, IRENE ROSE MUEDEN
14040 PICOL, JACKIELYN BUNIEL
14041 PICONCILLO, JEZZRELL RIMPOS
14042 PIDLAOAN, MALLORY CELINE MISA
14043 PIDO, JOHN JOSEPH GONZALO
14044 PIEZAS, ESPEDITA ARCAYOS
14045 PIGA-OD, FEBIE PAYANGDO
14046 PIGLAY, KENNEDY CALPASI
14047 PIGTE, JANELEE MAZO
14048 PIGTE, MARY JOY BRIER
14049 PIGUDO, ALVIEJULYN BANIAS
14050 PILA, MARVIN CUADRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:283 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 PILAPIL, CLEOFE FRASCO
14052 PILAPIL, GLORY JILL REOMA
14053 PILAPIL, JAY LONTAYAO
14054 PILAPIL, LEOPOLDO JUNEVIL JR TONIDO
14055 PILAPIL, LOIDA TOMALE
14056 PILAPIL, ODESSA NIÑA VALIENTE
14057 PILAPIL, RYANN PAULO
14058 PILEA, FATIMA JOY SALCEDO
14059 PILI, JOHN ROBERT MATAYA
14060 PILI, JONNA DEDUYO
14061 PILI, RAQUEL COLICO
14062 PILLADO, DAIRENE MANINGCAY
14063 PILLADO, VANESSA JANE VILLARINO
14064 PILLAS, ABIGAIL CABUSCABUS
14065 PILLERVA, SARA JANE DEL MONTE
14066 PILONGO, ADONIS MAYNARD BALBOA
14067 PILOTON, ROWEL RETRETA
14068 PILVERA, JESSA MAE TAGO
14069 PIMENTEL, CHRISTINA BOBILES
14070 PIMENTEL, DINA GUAÑIZO
14071 PINAR, FREDYROSE IVAN LIBOSADA
14072 PINAT, MARY CLADIOLI RENTASIDA
14073 PINDOS, AURORA CORAZON OYOG
14074 PINEDA, ANGELITO JR MENDOZA
14075 PINEDA, JAYVEE SOCIAS
14076 PINEDA, JEANNE PAULINE RODRIGO
14077 PINEDA, JOHN CARLO VINASOY
14078 PINEDA, KATHERINE CAYE PALERMO
14079 PINEDA, KEVIN KARL LAGMAN
14080 PINEDA, KRISTIAN NIKO MAMARIL
14081 PINEDA, KRISTINE PIA BAUTISTA
14082 PINEDA, MA CECILIA TANALA
14083 PINEDA, MARY JANE AGLIBOT
14084 PINEDA, PLACIDO JUNEVIR PARAGINOG
14085 PINEDA, PRINCESS PINKY CUNANAN
14086 PINEDA, REYNALDO ROQUE
14087 PINEDA, REYNALYN MERCADO
14088 PINEDA, ROSE ANN RIVADAVIA
14089 PINEDA, THEA LUZ GALMAN
14090 PINGAL, VIRNAGEN BETASA
14091 PINGOL, LANCER FAJARDO
14092 PINGOL, MERLY LANSANGAN
14093 PINGOL, PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
14094 PINIERA, ERRIKA JOYCE PASCUA
14095 PINKIHAN, DAISY TANGUID
14096 PINLAC, ALLONA FLORES
14097 PINLAC, REINALYN ABUAN
14098 PINO, ANN DONNA LEIGH LABAJO
14099 PINO, JENNIFE ALBERIO
14100 PINO, MARIE STAR SOTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:284 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 PINO, RACEL RANILE
14102 PINOY, FREDALYN ROSE AMBAJAN
14103 PINOY, JESIECA PEÑANO
14104 PINSON, MERLA LAPADA
14105 PINTO, MA CHARISSE ANN ASTADA
14106 PINTO, ROSE MARIE AMPER
14107 PINTO, SALIMA TUAZAN
14108 PINZON, RISCELLE OCON
14109 PIODOS, MARK NIÑO MACAYAN
14110 PIOQUID, ELISA DELA CRUZ
14111 PIOQUINTO, DYAN HAZEL DEANG
14112 PIOQUINTO, JUDE VILLAHERMOSA
14113 PIOQUINTO, MARIA MONICA ARIOLA
14114 PIOSANG, MERIAM FEBRERO
14115 PIQUERO, CENT IAN NAUNGAYAN
14116 PIQUERO, JHIAMAE BECERA
14117 PIQUERO, JOSE MARI RATILLA
14118 PIRAMIDE, ROCHELLE PARDEÑAS
14119 PIRANTE, CHARIZA RAMIL
14120 PISAO, JEFF MARK LAYOCAN
14121 PITAJEN, ELMA VISTAL
14122 PITO-AN, DAPHNE JOY AWACAY
14123 PITOGO, BRETZY GRACE EMPLAMADO
14124 PITOGO, HELEN MANOLONG
14125 PITPITAN, SEVERLYN DUMPOL
14126 PIZARRA, JUSTINIANO JR ROSIANA
14127 PIZARRO, KARINA KRISTA PERPETUA FURIGAY
14128 PIZON, GERLIE MAE GARZON
14129 PIÑERA, RODESSA AIRA PARDO
14130 PIÑERO, NESTONY MACAY
14131 PIÑON, GILBERT SUGUITAN
14132 PLACIBE, KHIM EVANGEL TAÑO
14133 PLACIBE, MA THERESA CARBONILLA
14134 PLACIDO, DENNISSON AÑAGO
14135 PLACIDO, LOURDES EDUARDA HERNANDEZ
14136 PLACIDO, MALOU SIMEON
14137 PLACIDO, PAULO BITAGO
14138 PLACIO, ANN PENELOPE DIESTA
14139 PLADERO, MA BRENDA REBATI
14140 PLAGA, ELEUTERIO GALLADORA
14141 PLAGA, GRACE MARCELINO
14142 PLAIDA, JAYDEE GUILLERMO
14143 PLANA, ALLAN PAUL IBALE
14144 PLANA, JAYROSE FOCBIT
14145 PLANAS, JULIE ANN BLANCO
14146 PLANAS, KRISTINE CLARRISSE CABANTE
14147 PLANAS, MARIA CRISTINA CALAYAN
14148 PLANDO, DAISY CATULPOS
14149 PLANDO, MARY GRACE OLBES
14150 PLANTIG, ALYNJOY PAGMANOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:285 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 PLATA, DIANA ROSE DELA PENA
14152 PLATA, NERISSA LAGUARTILLA
14153 PLATA, NOVALYN ANTONIO
14154 PLATERO, BRYAN FLORES
14155 PLATERO, SHIELA MARIE RECTO
14156 PLATITAS, GENALYN ABUSO
14157 PLAZA, APRIL JOY ESPINOSA
14158 PLAZA, AVELYN NARRAL
14159 PLAZA, CHERYL PASTOR
14160 PLAZA, EVELYN SEGARRA
14161 PLAZA, HOMER GARCIA
14162 PLAZA, JOSEPHINE GALELA
14163 PLAZA, KIMBERLY PEDARSE
14164 PLAZA, LOWELLA URBIZTONDO
14165 PLAZA, MARIELLE JEAN TAGAWA
14166 PLAZA, MARILOU YELLOW TAMAYO
14167 PLAZA, RUTCHIL ARAÑEZ
14168 PLAZO, LIOMAR VELASCO
14169 PLAZOS, NIMFA SALENTES
14170 PLEÑOS, GENEROSE ORTEGA
14171 PLEÑOS, NORLEJANE VALMORIDA
14172 PLOTEÑA, MARK CHRISTIAN MONES
14173 PLUMA, MARCOS CO
14174 PO, GILSON CUIZON
14175 POBLETE, ANTONETTE DACALAÑO
14176 POBLETE, ERWIN MARK GUINALANG
14177 POBOCAN, PAULINE JESSA CASTILLO
14178 POBRE, MICHAEL KIT TORIBIO
14179 POCLIS, GLENSON DIOCARES
14180 POCYAO, JEFFERSON AWINGAN
14181 POCYAO, JENNIFER AWINGAN
14182 PODADOR, JODITO BADILLA
14183 PODES, ZION DELMAR LIIS
14184 POE, FRITZIE JOY BALATERO
14185 POJADAS, GLODEVI BACARO
14186 POL, CRISLYN AUSTRIA
14187 POLAN, MARY JANE FERNAN
14188 POLANCOS, RHEA MAY SUMAMPONG
14189 POLDO, JONAH GONZALO
14190 POLDO, RONALD GONZALO
14191 POLE, RONALYN MANALO
14192 POLESTICO, CRISZEL SUAY
14193 POLICARPIO, CLARISSA SALAZAR
14194 POLICARPIO, OFALYN PORCIUNCULA
14195 POLIGRATES, CONNIE MARIE PAHIGNALO
14196 POLINAR, BHEVIN MAE BRINA
14197 POLINAR, CHARISSA MAE CUARTEROS
14198 POLINAR, DARLING JOY BASARTE
14199 POLINAR, ELYZABETH JOY FLOR
14200 POLINAR, MITZI MARANGUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:286 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 POLINAS, FLOR-ANN MIANO
14202 POLIRAN, FRANCISCO JR CLORDEARTA
14203 POLO, JAMES MARK BALONCIO
14204 POLO, KRISTINE PATETICO
14205 POLO, SHERENE SYVILL ROSARE
14206 POLOC, RAQUELENE INGA-AN
14207 POLOC, ROD LESLIE FAGYAN
14208 POLOC, SHERYL JOY FAGYAN
14209 POLOY, MARY ANGELIE TINGZON
14210 POMASIN, LERMA ORIO
14211 POMBO, EMMA BELANIGUE
14212 POMBO, MARIA JOY TABAC
14213 POMPONG, FAIRUZ SANGKI
14214 PONCE, CHRISTOPHER DEAN MERCURIO
14215 PONCE, MA ELINOR FRANCISCO
14216 PONCE, MHEDEL ABUA
14217 PONCE, NERISSA LAPUZ
14218 PONCE, REYNA MIE PACULBA
14219 PONCE, ROXETTE LAO
14220 PONCE DE LEON, LORLINI MACABUTAS
14221 PONCE DE LEON, MARINELLE ALARCON
14222 PONDANG, KENNETH ACAMPADO
14223 PONDARA, JAMAICA MORILLA
14224 PONDARE, ANGELICA JOY ANCAJA
14225 PONDIONG, ZENAIDAH MANGONDAYA
14226 PONGAN, MITZI PENIERO
14227 PONGO, JONALYN AGUPALO
14228 PONIENTE, LORIELANE LEDESMA
14229 PONSARAN, MELANDRO HABAGAT
14230 PONSICA, MARICRIS ABRASADO
14231 PONSICA, MARTY QUIMADA
14232 PONSICA, MITCHE LYN BOLOCBOLOC
14233 PONTANOSA, EDGAR JR DELUMPINES
14234 PONTERAS, NESLI BUTALID
14235 PONTILLO, JOHN DOMINIC MORGADO
14236 PORCINCULA, AMELIA BABALA
14237 PORE, ARIEL BADILLA
14238 PORLAGE, CAROLA VIANETTE DE LOS SANTOS
14239 PORNASDORO, SHARON MEDENILLA
14240 PORNEA, CHARRIE ANGELAY
14241 PORNESO, CELINE RAMOS
14242 PORNIAS, SUZANE RIEL
14243 POROL, KRISTA NAZARETH MELLOMEDA
14244 PORQUIA, MA RHEA PALMA
14245 PORRAS, NEL GERALD PUEBLAS
14246 PORTACION, ROWENA MANCO
14247 PORTALES, FRANCIS ENCADO
14248 PORTEA, MARION JASPER VELASQUEZ
14249 PORTES, CYREL JEN CASTROJO
14250 PORTEZA, JAY DRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:287 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 PORTEZO, JOAN SOCITO
14252 PORTEZO, RICHARD REGANIT
14253 PORTILLANO, CHEERS BORRES
14254 PORTILLANO, MICHELLE CORDITA
14255 PORTILLO, MARY ROSE DOMINO
14256 PORTO, ANALIN EMPAYNADO
14257 PORTON, MARY ROTAMOLA
14258 PORTUGAL, RONALYN CANDELARIA
14259 PORTUGUEZ, R-JOHN EDOLSA
14260 PORWELL, JULIE ANN AGCAOILI
14261 POSADA, ARMAN BRON
14262 POSADAS, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
14263 POSADAS, JONA-MARIE RAZ
14264 POSADAS, MAY FRANCES FAMULARCANO
14265 POSEDIO, JAYNA GABRIELA ANDAYA
14266 POSIO, DADITHA OLITAN
14267 POSTASA, FATIMA TURQUEZA
14268 POSTRADO, FERNANDO CASTILLO
14269 POTENCIO, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
14270 POTOT, AGNES ZANORIA
14271 POTOT, BERNALYN AGUILANDO
14272 POTOY, CHARIZA GELIG
14273 POYAOAN, MA FRANCES TALE
14274 PRACA, EPHRAIM LABEDES
14275 PRADES, JEANETTE CALLADA
14276 PRADO, EMELYN COMPOTO
14277 PRADO, MARICHU VELASCO
14278 PRADO, STEPHANIE GWEN MARIE PLAZA
14279 PRADO, ZYRIL MARK GABLINES
14280 PRANGUE, MARIA CHRISTY BALLARES
14281 PRECIOSA, ERIKA BULLO
14282 PRECIOSO, EVA ABLING
14283 PRECIOSO, ROLANDO MORGADEZ
14284 PREDANIO, JOAN VILLACERAN
14285 PREDONIO, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
14286 PREGLO, MARIA LEAH JR JOAQUIN
14287 PREGONER, IRENE BACALLA
14288 PREGUNTA, AILEEN GAGARINO
14289 PRELIGERA, FLORAQUEL PORTACIO
14290 PREMIAN, ROCHELLE BALONZO
14291 PRESBITERO, AILEEN JOYCE VILLANUEVA
14292 PRESBITERO, ERIELUZ SACEDA
14293 PRESBITERO, SAMUEL BARBERAN
14294 PRESCILLAS, SUREMIL GUILLARDE
14295 PRESCO, JENNIFER DAGUIO
14296 PRESTO, AHIAH CABABARO
14297 PRESTO, JUNIOR CESAR GULMATICO
14298 PRESTO, MARIA LOURDES DOMINGO
14299 PRESTO, YVONNE HAUNANI DIZON
14300 PRETENCIO, ELVIN GABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:288 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 PREVOSA, FREDERICK FLORENDA
14302 PREYRA, SHYRA MARIE CERENO
14303 PREZA, REA ACOSTA
14304 PRIELA, HAZEL JAGONG
14305 PRIETO, JASON LUMANDONG
14306 PRIETO, LANIE ROSE BARCITA
14307 PRIETO, NEIL KEVIN
14308 PRIMACIO, JEAN CEMPRON
14309 PRIMERO, FLAUDE MAE ANTOLIN
14310 PRIMITIVA, LIEZL LANOY
14311 PRIMNE, MA YAMMEH GARCIA
14312 PRIMO, ORLY THOMAS
14313 PRINCENA, KRISTINE JANE COLLO
14314 PRINCIPE, ANNA MARIE ABE
14315 PRINCIPE, OLIVER CASTILLO
14316 PRINCIPE, PATRICK JOY PILAR
14317 PRING, JOHN PAUL ESCOTO
14318 PRING, ROBERT VILLANUEVA
14319 PRINGASE, ANGEL BASTASA
14320 PRIOLO, ANNA RHODORA LAGATIC
14321 PROEL, MHOUERRA DAGCUTA
14322 PROGOSO, ALGIN BAG-AO
14323 PROTACIO, MARY ANN INAMARGA
14324 PROVENDIDO, AUBREY GASTA
14325 PROVIDO, JENNY BABE MONTIALBUCIO
14326 PRUDENCIANO, MA JESICA PAGURAYAN
14327 PRUDENTE, MERLITO JR DIONES
14328 PUA, AMELIA AMBATALI
14329 PUA, MA FE SAN MIGUEL
14330 PUA, WILMER IBARRA
14331 PUABEN, MARY ANN CABASE
14332 PUCDO, ROBIE JEAN MAINGPES
14333 PUCLAY, GIDEON JOSOL
14334 PUDA, KARL JOAN PACAÑA
14335 PUDA, VINA GRACE OGARDO
14336 PUDADERA, CARLA ARANGGA
14337 PUDADERA, GERLIE GRACE SABO-O
14338 PUDDUNAN, VINA JOY DULNUAN
14339 PUDE, MAYSHEL MALABAR
14340 PUEBLO, JEOFREY CLAUDEL
14341 PUERTO, JEAN CLAIRE ELIMANAO
14342 PUERTOLLANO, KIM BUNAG
14343 PUGAL, RACHEL PADILLA
14344 PUGONG, DIONISIA LIPIHON
14345 PUGONG, DONNA UYBAAN
14346 PUGOY, FRELANE ODIAN
14347 PUGUON, KACY FE DULNUAN
14348 PUING, IVY HARAPAN
14349 PULA, ROBERT LACO
14350 PULGA, HANNAH LEA GORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:289 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 PULGARINAS, JUBELYN NAIVE
14352 PULIDO, CHERILOU ABUEME
14353 PULIDO, FRENCES SHAIRA BERMUDEZ
14354 PULIDO, JONAVIE MONTALLANA
14355 PULIDO, RAYMOND
14356 PULLIDO, JOCELYN FERNANDEZ
14357 PULMA, ROGET GATELA
14358 PULMONES, LEHZEL OMANDAM
14359 PULONG, DOMELD SALTIBAN
14360 PULPULAAN, JENNY-VI CONDE
14361 PULVERA, MANILYN PARRENO
14362 PUMBAYA, FARHANNAH MACADATO
14363 PUMOS-AN, JOSHUA EWOS
14364 PUNA, GINALYN PURA
14365 PUNAY, JUDY ANN MONTERDE
14366 PUNDANO, JAYSON DINGLASAN
14367 PUNDAVELA, RITCHE VERECIO
14368 PUNGOT, FREINA PEREZ
14369 PUNLA, JOAN CANTINA
14370 PUNO, RICHARD DANIEL ASTROLABIO
14371 PUNONGBAYAN, PAOLO SANTOS
14372 PUNSALAN, KENNETH LAMIGO
14373 PUNSALAN, LOURENE
14374 PUNTUNGAN, BASIRUDDIN MASTURA
14375 PUNZALAN, CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
14376 PUNZALAN, CATALINA MERCADO
14377 PUNZALAN, CHRISTOPHER HABUNATALIA
14378 PUNZALAN, JESUSA MARIE WAGAN
14379 PUNZALAN, JUANCHO PEROS
14380 PUNZALAN, MARIA EFRELL JEE OLBES
14381 PUNZALAN, REY ANN MAY ILAO
14382 PUNZALAN, ROBIN ENCARNACION
14383 PUPA, JEMAR TOREJAS
14384 PUPA, LOURDES BRIGOLI
14385 PURA, GERSHOM ALMOITE
14386 PURACAN, JERRA NIÑA LINAWAN
14387 PUREZA, ARRA MAE MENDOZA
14388 PURGARILLAS, JOSHUA CRUCIFISSU ARGONZA
14389 PURGAS, JAMES ARIMANG
14390 PURI, JELLY ANN LOBO
14391 PURIFICACION, ROXANNE RUIZ
14392 PURO, SHINIE GEAL
14393 PURSEN, KORNOAN FOCASAN
14394 PUSTA, LILY MAE SILVOSA
14395 PUSTA, REENA ROSS ESPRA
14396 PUYOC, CHRISTOPHER TOLEGIDA
14397 PUZON, RITA ROBLES

14398 QUAYZON, MARIA RHEALYN FRONGOSO
14399 QUAYZON, MARVIN ANOYA
14400 QUEJADAS, JASPER CHRIS CALIMLIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:290 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 QUELING, CRIS XENA LAURIO
14402 QUEMAN, DENNIROSE RUECO
14403 QUENDANGAN, JOSHUA MERCADO
14404 QUEROBINES, CATHERINE CALOGCOG
14405 QUERQUEZ, ARYANNE RIPALDA
14406 QUESIDO, DAYETTE SOLIDARIOS
14407 QUESTIN, MARIBETH MARIANO
14408 QUEVEDO, CHERRY ANN LAGRAMA
14409 QUEZON, CHRISTINE STA ANA
14410 QUEZON, DAFNIE CHIN PASION
14411 QUEZON, SARAH LYN LOU
14412 QUEÑANO, LOVELY TORIO
14413 QUIA, BESSY MAE LIM
14414 QUIABANG, ELENA CADONGONAN
14415 QUIAMBAO, ADERLY MANLAPAZ
14416 QUIAMBAO, APRIL JOY NUQUI
14417 QUIAMBAO, MICHAEL BRYAN BERMEJO
14418 QUIAMCO, RICHELLE REMAS
14419 QUIAÑO, REMA FLORES
14420 QUIBAN, JEOFFRY CAYAS
14421 QUIBER, ROSE ANN SALAZAR
14422 QUIBOY, RUFFA MAE CAIGOY
14423 QUIBUYEN, ARK DANIEL DIAZ
14424 QUIBUYEN, JHON ACE MAGAWAY
14425 QUIBUYEN, PRECIOUS NIÑA GACUSAN
14426 QUIDATO, IAN ESCLETO
14427 QUIGAMAN, JOANN SANCHEZ
14428 QUIJADO, ROMELYN BALANSAG
14429 QUIJANO, IRISH JOY PICAZO
14430 QUIJANO, PAT ONTAL
14431 QUIJANO, REY ABRIGO
14432 QUIJANO, ROMARIE LATI
14433 QUIJANO, RONALD MICHAEL ROXAS
14434 QUIJANO, SHINIE CLAIR DILOY
14435 QUIJANO, SWEET JUSTINE ABUNIO
14436 QUIJARDO, CZARBY SHANE VILLANUEVA
14437 QUIJARDO, ROSLYN ALMANSOR
14438 QUILA, ELOISA MARIE BANTANOS
14439 QUILA, VERNIE PAREL
14440 QUILAKIL, MARY JOY SIMBAJON
14441 QUILALA, MONALIZA ERUM
14442 QUILANG, VINA MARIE DINANGWATAN
14443 QUILATES, EDMUND JR BAUTISTA
14444 QUILATON, MARRY CRIS HALLIG
14445 QUILES, MARY ANN ROBIEGO
14446 QUILICOT, EARL ANTHONNY CLAPANO
14447 QUILILAN, MARIE KATHLEEN MUÑOZ
14448 QUILIOPE, RACHELLE REGALA
14449 QUILLO, CHRESZA JEAN LARIDA
14450 QUILONDRINO, EDGAR RANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:291 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 QUIMAT, RENA MAE MAHILOM
14452 QUIMORA, MYLA BERENGUER
14453 QUIMOT, RAYLYN CALIBARA
14454 QUIMSON, CHARLOTTE GARCIA
14455 QUIMSON, RUSSELL KENNETH VILLANUEVA
14456 QUINAIN, SHELDON LOMONGO
14457 QUINAO, GIRLIE DELMONTE
14458 QUINATADCAN, ELVIE LANGUIDO
14459 QUINDALA, JOYEE IMAZE HERNANDO
14460 QUINDIAGAN, FOY ROBIN BELLIOT
14461 QUINDO, CHRISTINE MAE GORGONIA
14462 QUINDO, PAUL ANDREW TUBONGBANUA
14463 QUINDOY, NEIL ROLAND LANDICHO
14464 QUING, RAZEL MARTIN
14465 QUINLAT, KAREENE KIM HERVILLA
14466 QUINLOG, JEAN POLINAR
14467 QUINQUITO, QUERWEN BAGUIA
14468 QUINSAAT, RANI FAYE QUIBAN
14469 QUINTANA, RONIO RENTILLO
14470 QUINTANS, JASMIN DAÑO
14471 QUINTAS, KRISTINE BOTICARIO
14472 QUINTO, FRANLEE DEL ROSARIO
14473 QUINTO, IRENE GRACE LUMIBAO
14474 QUINTO, JANSSEN MORENO
14475 QUINTO, KAMIL ANN ESPINOZA
14476 QUINTO, LEOVINA ELIBETO
14477 QUINTO, MARGELITA JAVIER
14478 QUINTO, RESHELLE AQUINO
14479 QUINTO, ROSE ANN CALIGUIRAN
14480 QUINTOS, RUBIELYN TOBIAS
14481 QUINZON, JOLLY QUINITO
14482 QUIPIT, ANELITA CONEJAN
14483 QUIPIT, JERECEL CORBITA
14484 QUIQUINO, LEAH MANRIQUE
14485 QUIRANTE, AILYN MEJORADA
14486 QUIRANTE, EVA CLARISSE BARNAYJA
14487 QUIRANTE, GENEIL GONZALES
14488 QUIRANTE, MARY JAQUILYN TUGADO
14489 QUIRANTE, MAY CUNANAN
14490 QUIRANTE, ROCHELLE SALES
14491 QUIREQUIRE, MARIANETH BARACA
14492 QUIRIMIT, JANE BACWO
14493 QUISIL, CHARELYN BATULAN
14494 QUISIL, JAMAICA RAFALES
14495 QUISMUNDO, JUDY ROSE CADUNGOG
14496 QUISQUIS, MARYBELL SUDARIO
14497 QUITA, RICHIE CAÑOSA
14498 QUITALEG, JOY ARAMBULO
14499 QUITAYEN, BONNA JANE JUNTILLA
14500 QUITCO, JAE CHARISSE PURAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:292 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 QUITO, JEROME DONATO
14502 QUITONG, GLORIEFE AG-AG
14503 QUITOR, CRIZLEJYNE MAGBANUA
14504 QUITOR, PHILIP RAPISTA
14505 QUITOS, EMELO MARTIN
14506 QUIZON, CAMILLE TORRE
14507 QUIÑO, BETHEL GRACE CABALLO
14508 QUIÑO, GAZA EVA DERROTA
14509 QUIÑO, JENESON PELONES
14510 QUIÑO, JESSAMEN DERROTA
14511 QUIÑONES, JANET ROLDAN
14512 QUIÑONES, KIMBERLY ORIÑA
14513 QUIÑONES, MARIGRACE MARQUITA
14514 QUIÑOPA, ALBERTO SALAMANCA

14515 RAAGAS, AGNES MAE LAZARTE
14516 RAAGAS, JENNA HILOMEN
14517 RAAGAS, ROWENA LUCIN
14518 RABACA, ARRENZA GONZALES
14519 RABACA, CHRISTINE FLORES
14520 RABADILLO, JONATHAN VILLAHERMOSA
14521 RABAL, NEMIA LYN FLORENCIO
14522 RABANG, ALLAN TABI
14523 RABANO, MEL ANTHONY OYARDO
14524 RABANZO, GERALD PEÑA
14525 RABAÑO, AIZA ALISAN
14526 RABE, JEROME REPIL
14527 RABI, ANGELYN MEMBROT
14528 RABI, MA CRESILDA CILLADO
14529 RABINA, MICHELLE MALAYA
14530 RABINO, ANGIE APLACADOR
14531 RABINO, DENISE MARIE LOUISE SUGANOB
14532 RABOR, MARICAR JACOBO
14533 RABOR, RUTCHIEL SUAREZ
14534 RABOY, ANNALYN JIMENEZ
14535 RABOY, ARLENE NECOR
14536 RABOY, MAGIE OBISPO
14537 RABUSA, LEA CARMELA TANGONAN
14538 RABUYA, RICHELLE MAE OBRE
14539 RACADIO, MARIA ARSENIA IMMACULADA ABAD
14540 RACADIO, REMEDIOS ROSARIO ABAD
14541 RACCA, ABRAHAM PERRAL
14542 RACCA, MERILOVE ICHON
14543 RACELIS, LYKA NAGRAMPA
14544 RACELIS, MELODY PARAS
14545 RACELIS, RICA PAULA EMPLEO
14546 RACHO, JUDITH SITOY
14547 RACMAN, NAFIDAH JALMANI
14548 RACOMA, ROSE ANN JUACALLA
14549 RADA, ALBERTO JR MALABARBAS
14550 RADAM, ARANTXA ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:293 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 RADIA, MALIKAH-NOUR SUMNDAD
14552 RADIA, SITTIE NIHAYA SANGBA-AN
14553 RADJA, ABDULMANNAN HABIH
14554 RADJAIE, GLEZEL FABREGAS
14555 RAFAEL, IRENE QUIMSING
14556 RAFANAN, JAMES ANTOLIJAO
14557 RAFER, GEWELINE GODOYO
14558 RAFER, LYKA DAZA
14559 RAFOLS, JEO PHFI GILLERA
14560 RAFOLS, PRAISE MAGDATO
14561 RAGADIO, MARYLYNN ACOT
14562 RAGADIO, PAULINE TABOT
14563 RAGAN, MERLINDA PASION
14564 RAGANAS, CATHERINE MAE OPISYAL
14565 RAGAS, ALDRIN LINAY
14566 RAGAS, ROBERTO JR MONGADO
14567 RAGASA, DARYL BALAIS
14568 RAGASAJO, SHARMINE GABUTAN
14569 RAGODON, ELGIE MAE SEGUI
14570 RAGONOT, HAZEL NISNISAN
14571 RAGUNTON, NOEL SUERTE
14572 RAGUNTON, PRINCES JOY TORRES
14573 RAJAGOPAL, MA LOUEDJE TALINGTING
14574 RAMA, LOURDES RODRIGUEZ
14575 RAMA, REMEDIOS DAREEN LIAD
14576 RAMACULA, EDGARDO QUEROBINES
14577 RAMAO, CRISTIN MONIQUE MONTES
14578 RAMAS, CRISTINA BASCO
14579 RAMBAOA, EMELITA MAMPARO
14580 RAMBAYON, THEA MONIQUE SICAT
14581 RAMBUYAN, MAE ANNE GAYNILO
14582 RAMEL, LEONARD PIO ABIBICO
14583 RAMELO, LAILANE BERMUDEZ
14584 RAMIL, KAY CEE REYES
14585 RAMIREZ, ALLAN REY PACQUIAO
14586 RAMIREZ, ANGELYNE VASQUEZ
14587 RAMIREZ, ARDIE CABUTAJE
14588 RAMIREZ, ARMIE ELLOREN
14589 RAMIREZ, CAROLYN SURIO
14590 RAMIREZ, CHERILYN MACEDA
14591 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE VAÑO
14592 RAMIREZ, CRYSTAL
14593 RAMIREZ, DIVINE DURUIN
14594 RAMIREZ, EDRALYN BELTRAN
14595 RAMIREZ, ELEAZAR JR GIVA
14596 RAMIREZ, ELLEN GEE PEREZ
14597 RAMIREZ, JANETE TENORIO
14598 RAMIREZ, JANINA RUTH DELA CUESTA
14599 RAMIREZ, JOHNREX SANDRO
14600 RAMIREZ, JOVEN SUNDIAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:294 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 RAMIREZ, JULIE ANN BRINGAS
14602 RAMIREZ, JUNIL VALLESPIN
14603 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE CHATE JARAVATA
14604 RAMIREZ, MELISSA GODOY
14605 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE BALAYO
14606 RAMIREZ, NELIZA VALMORIDA
14607 RAMIREZ, NORIECEL ALDOVINO
14608 RAMIREZ, REMY ROSE YANSON
14609 RAMIREZ, REYNANTE GUTIERREZ
14610 RAMIREZ, ROMEO JR VICENTE
14611 RAMIREZ, RUTH CHARISSE RUFLO
14612 RAMIRO, PETER JACINTO JR ADLAWAN
14613 RAMISCAL, DANNY BOY RODRIGUEZ
14614 RAMISO, REGIE AUREO
14615 RAMO, SAMSON ROSIE
14616 RAMONES, ROMARK LIM
14617 RAMONES, ROSE-ANN MANGUIRA
14618 RAMORAN, CLAIRE MINGO
14619 RAMORES, MADGE CLOWIE BUSTILLO
14620 RAMORES, RACHALLE JACOB
14621 RAMOS, AIRA CABERO
14622 RAMOS, ALLEN FRONDARINA
14623 RAMOS, ALVIN CERDO
14624 RAMOS, AMIDAH MANGORANGCA
14625 RAMOS, ARIANE DULAWAN
14626 RAMOS, ARISTIO PADILLA
14627 RAMOS, CENNELEEN VIVIEM LACSON
14628 RAMOS, CHARRY LOU PERILLO
14629 RAMOS, CHRISTINE MARQUEZ
14630 RAMOS, CLEYENNE JOY CASAS
14631 RAMOS, CRISTINA LOPEZ
14632 RAMOS, DIANA ROSE SALES
14633 RAMOS, EKZER ANNE VINZENT CHANCOCO
14634 RAMOS, ERICA MHAY PACIA
14635 RAMOS, GARLAND JR CASABAR
14636 RAMOS, GEORGE HUSSEIN MENDOZA
14637 RAMOS, GLADYS GRACE NAJOS
14638 RAMOS, GLENVERLY STONE CRUZ
14639 RAMOS, HANNA ROSE ABALOS
14640 RAMOS, HANNAH MAYE DELA CRUZ
14641 RAMOS, HYA MORTEL
14642 RAMOS, JAMES MICHAEL ROXAS
14643 RAMOS, JANNA MARIA TOMASA DESIDERIO
14644 RAMOS, JEAN ANTONIETTE MAPUTI
14645 RAMOS, JENNIFER PIDOT
14646 RAMOS, JENNYLYN PALER
14647 RAMOS, JEREMIAH CARIÑO
14648 RAMOS, JESSELYN CRISELLE TORRES
14649 RAMOS, JHANICA PERIO
14650 RAMOS, JIN GAY DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:295 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 RAMOS, JOAN CARUMBA
14652 RAMOS, JOAN MAE LINDA
14653 RAMOS, JOANA CABANBAN
14654 RAMOS, JONALYN DE LEON
14655 RAMOS, JOSEPH SAMPILO
14656 RAMOS, JUANITO ANGELO RIVA
14657 RAMOS, JULIUS ANTHONY ADVINCULA
14658 RAMOS, KELVIN DE GRACIA
14659 RAMOS, KIMBERLY MAE GABAYNO
14660 RAMOS, KRISTINE MAE GABORNE
14661 RAMOS, LEAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
14662 RAMOS, LENCY FERRER
14663 RAMOS, LISA DANGA
14664 RAMOS, LOUIE CASTROVERDE
14665 RAMOS, LOURDES BANTOTO
14666 RAMOS, LUCILLE NIZA
14667 RAMOS, LUDY LYN SIMBULAN
14668 RAMOS, MA LEONORA DELA CRUZ
14669 RAMOS, MADELAINE MONROY
14670 RAMOS, MADELYN HINAL
14671 RAMOS, MANUEL LALONGISIP
14672 RAMOS, MANUEL IV DANAO
14673 RAMOS, MARICAR MALLILLIN
14674 RAMOS, MARY JELISA DOCTOLERO
14675 RAMOS, MARY JOY RAMIREZ
14676 RAMOS, MELANIE ALPUERTO
14677 RAMOS, MELCHOR TORLAO
14678 RAMOS, MICHELLE GARRO
14679 RAMOS, NIÑA CARLA SAN JUAN
14680 RAMOS, NOREEN LEIGH BOSQUE
14681 RAMOS, RACHEL ANN RIVERA
14682 RAMOS, RANDOLF II PAGAPULAAN
14683 RAMOS, ROLANDO FERRER
14684 RAMOS, ROSSELLE YALUNG
14685 RAMOS, ROWENA PABLO
14686 RAMOS, SHAIRA PUNO
14687 RAMOS, SHEILA SOBREVEGA
14688 RAMOS, THOM KENNETH TABUA
14689 RAMOS, VINCENT TORRES
14690 RAMOS, YEN FIGURACION
14691 RAMOS, YURII CORONEL
14692 RANAN, JOAN ACASO
14693 RANARIO, TEODORO PANIA
14694 RANCE, MICHELLE DAUPLO
14695 RANCHES, NATHALIE PASCUA
14696 RANES, METCHEL RAMAYRAMAY
14697 RANESIS, ADONIS BANGUIS
14698 RANGA, ROSE MARY ESQUIBEL
14699 RANIEL, NATHALIE JANE GLODO
14700 RANIGO, AILYN NICODEMUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:296 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 RANIN, ELISA ARANCON
14702 RANOCO, JENESA BONIO
14703 RANOCO, PRINCESS JEAN JUMAO-AS
14704 RANOCO, ROSEFEL LUNA
14705 RANTAYO, JENET SARMIENTO
14706 RAON, MICHELLE MOLINA
14707 RAPADAS, GUILLEN CRIMEN
14708 RAPADAS, MICHAEL BRYAN LARANJO
14709 RAPALES, MOSES LANUZA
14710 RAPANOT, GLADYS MENDOZA
14711 RAPATAN, MA DAISY AMOR BAYOTAS
14712 RAPIS, JOVELYN PELEMBERGO
14713 RAPISORA, RUSSEL SOLETA
14714 RAPISTA, ANDELYN LUOT
14715 RAPISTA, LOIDA LANE ORGINO
14716 RAPISTA, MARVIN MONTALES
14717 RAPOLS, HELEN JABAYBAY
14718 RAPOSAS, SHARI MARO RESURRECCION
14719 RAQUEL, DEXTER JOHN FLORES
14720 RAQUEL, JULIUS MAGARU
14721 RAQUEL, MARLON BIGNOTEA
14722 RAQUINIO, STEPHANIE JANE LAGUATAN
14723 RAQUIZA, ZAPHERA JIMENEZ
14724 RARA, JHUN MORRIS AZORES
14725 RARAMA, ARIANE FREY TAMONDONG
14726 RARAMA, KEITH JAN AXL DE POLONIA
14727 RARO, REGGIE NOBLE
14728 RASAY, JUNALYN OGANO
14729 RASCO, ALBERT ANDAYA
14730 RASCO, ANALYN FLORES
14731 RASONABE, RUBYLYN BALBIDO
14732 RASONABE, SHEENA DESIREE PABUALAN
14733 RASONABLE, ABBY FRANCE ANADILLA
14734 RASOS, CHRISSA ANN BUCANEG
14735 RATILLA, JEIA ROSS DELA CRUZ
14736 RATON, RALPH EMERSON LICUDINE
14737 RAUF, WIDAD OMAR
14738 RAUZA, CLARA DIANNE LANDAYAN
14739 RAVAGO, ROCHELLE RODRIGUEZ
14740 RAVANES, JOAN YONSON
14741 RAVELO, DESIREE LUGMA
14742 RAVELO, EUGENE FRED DONOSO
14743 RAYA, JENNY LIPIT
14744 RAYCO, PAULA GRACE BALINGIT
14745 RAYGON, CESSY ALIAN
14746 RAYMAN, YSMAEL SOBREVILLA
14747 RAYMUNDE, MAE SHIELLE ANN POLINAR
14748 RAYO, JESSA GREGORIOS
14749 RAYO, RUSSEL GERALD CRUZ
14750 RAYOS, MAY ANN ROSE ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:297 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 RAZO, ERNALYN MONILLA
14752 RAZO, JOEMILA CABAL
14753 RAZO, MICAHZORA MACANDOG
14754 RAZON, GENESIS VENEGAS
14755 RAZON, JOSEFINA MANAHAN
14756 RAZON, JULLY FE DELA CRUZ
14757 RAZON, MARIA CRISTINA SERRANO
14758 RAZON, MARJOREE HOPE GARCIA
14759 RAZON, MATT JORDAN CARIAGA
14760 RAÑA, TOMY COLINARES
14761 RAÑIN, JONAH SHIELA BOSOBOSO
14762 RAÑOCO, MIKAELA CHARMIAN VALERIO
14763 RAÑOFA, CHARLENE JOY GUISINGMADALI
14764 RAÑOLAS, RAFFY RANOCO
14765 RAÑOLAS, ROCEL CABAHUG
14766 REAL, ANGELA DIBDIB
14767 REAL, MADONNA BONDAD
14768 REALIZA, CLEOPATRA CESAR
14769 REALUBIT, ALICIA MARIE DE LUNA
14770 REAS, REALYN FERNANDEZ
14771 REATAZA, ELA PACIS
14772 REBATO, LINETH GIRAY
14773 REBATO, OLIVER VIDAL
14774 REBATON, RENZEN RERA RAQUINEL
14775 REBAY, VON JEFFREY MONTES
14776 REBLANDO, NEIL PAOLO
14777 REBLANDO, RUBY RAMOS
14778 REBLEZA, GLEN MARK DUHIG
14779 REBODOS, BEVERLY ORDUÑA
14780 REBOLLIDO, MA SHIELA SOL VILLARTE
14781 REBOREDO, JAMES RHANDAL SABIANO
14782 REBUYON, CRISCELNA DEE CHUA
14783 RECAPLAZA, JANELLA MARIE BASILA
14784 RECARE, ROSALIA MAE MACAYAYONG
14785 RECIDE, DANTE GABRIEL I PATACSIL
14786 RECILES, MARISSA TIERRA
14787 RECILLA, CAMILLE LINATOC
14788 RECILLA, RUDILYN VILLADAR
14789 RECLOSADO, ALFRED JEFFERSON MERCADO
14790 RECLOSADO, MARIA SHERILL RANCHES
14791 RECODIG, JIMMY JR GLORIANE
14792 RECODOS, SARAH JOY DELA CRUZ
14793 RECOMONO, ROSELLE PATROCENIO
14794 RECTA, ROMELYN MANZO
14795 RECTO, JENNELYN ABILLAR
14796 RECTO, JOHN ISSEL ARAÑO
14797 RECUERDO, MARICOR EDER
14798 RED, DIANA JOVELLANOS
14799 RED, ESTEBAN JR VASQUEZ
14800 REDIDO, ROELA TAÑECA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:298 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 REDITO, RENANTE ALTAMERO
14802 REDITO, RODORA UGUIL
14803 REDOBLADO, JESSEL DIACOMA
14804 REDOBLE, SORAYA LANDA
14805 REDONDO, HAZEL BARRERA
14806 REDONDO, JUNKO JAY DELA CRUZ
14807 REED, NERISSA CRUZ
14808 REFERENTE, JONATHAN IGLESIAS
14809 REFORMA, ANALENE RAMOS
14810 REFREA, MYLA BATIAO
14811 REFUERZO, CHRISTINE MIRANDA
14812 REGALA, MICHELLE CASAYURAN
14813 REGALA, MICHELLE ANN CAOILE
14814 REGALA, SHIELA MARIS NUQUI
14815 REGALADO, EUPRIME BANEZ
14816 REGALADO, LEDA LIBO-ON
14817 REGALADO, VANELYN LEONIDA
14818 REGALARIO, ALELI OCBIAN
14819 REGALARIO, JOSHUA HERMOSA
14820 REGALLA, MAE CELESTIAL
14821 REGALO, CINDERELA ARCENIO
14822 REGASPI, JIRAH JAY BARRETE
14823 REGAÑON, GRACE GUECO
14824 REGIDOR, CHRISTINE JOY CRISOLO
14825 REGIS, AGNES ARENA
14826 REGIS, CINDY MAGPILI
14827 REGIS, EMILY CONSTANTINO
14828 REGLOS, RICA MANALILI
14829 REGUA, STELLA ALVIAR
14830 REGULACION, MAE COLUMBRILLO
14831 REINTIGRADO, ROLLY JAY JR CABACCAN
14832 REJAS, JHENEBETH PATIÑO
14833 RELACION, APRIL GRACE
14834 RELADO, GRACE ANNE LEAL
14835 RELAMPAGOS, JINKY MABULAY
14836 RELANO, CRISANIE NOBLEZA
14837 RELATOR, LEONARD HELORENTINO
14838 RELLAMA, CARA SHAIRA MERCADER
14839 RELLES, ABDIEL TOLEDO
14840 RELLORA, WILANIE BRILA
14841 RELLORES, GILETH LOSTRE
14842 RELLOSA, MARIZ RIVERA
14843 RELLOSO, FLORDELIZA SANCHEZ
14844 RELOBA, ARLENE QUIJANO
14845 RELOCANO, JOHN HAROLD POBEDA
14846 RELOJ, XAVIER ANTONIO CORONEL
14847 RELORCASA, NOEMI SANCHEZ
14848 RELUNIA, POLLY MAE SANCHEZ
14849 RELY, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DANGANAN
14850 REMANDABAN, EDGAR JR PRUDENCIADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:299 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 REMATA, DUNNE BINGTAN
14852 REMEDIO, GILBERT PAAÑO
14853 REMEGIO, JASON AVILA
14854 REMERTH, JIMLYN YAMAN
14855 REMO, RONEL REYES
14856 REMOLA, JOAN BICAS
14857 REMOLANO, ARLENE RAFOLS
14858 REMOLANO, EDUARD ESTEBAN
14859 REMOROZA, JOYMIE ROSE CONDONAR
14860 REMOTO, AIMEE DIZON
14861 REMPERAS, CAREL JOY GARIN
14862 REMPIS, RENEE COLLEEN SORIANO
14863 REMUDARO, ETHEL RIA LIM
14864 RENDORA, JEAN RAQUEL OMANG
14865 RENIEDO, FATIMA BERKIS BARREDO
14866 RENIVA, NESCELLE MARIA RAGOT
14867 RENOMERON, FEDELYN EDRADAN
14868 RENTIGRO, MARGIE PASCUA
14869 REODIQUE, SARAH MAE LEAL
14870 REOLIQUIO, MINA JOY RABACAL
14871 REOLO, CLAUDIA GUEVARRA
14872 REOMA, RENALY CAMPO
14873 REOMALES, KARLA GAIL BRUTAS
14874 REONDANGA, MARIA ELENA ATIAN
14875 REOYAN, ARCRIS AMBALA
14876 REPAJE, DANNIEL CALIDAYAN
14877 REPALDA, RINA ABELLA
14878 REPANCOL, VICENTE RESULTAY
14879 REPORTE, ANA NEST LAPOTAJE
14880 REQUEZA, NIKKA BUSTAMANTE
14881 REQUILME, GLECYL AVENIDO
14882 REQUIRO, RANDY ALORA
14883 REQUIRON, ZELAICA CUALBAR
14884 RESARE, JULIET ARZANAN
14885 RESCO, AIKING EMMANUEL DAWANG
14886 RESCO, RAQUEL ADAY
14887 RESMA, AVIGAIL JONAH BACALARES
14888 RESMA, ELISA GULMATICO
14889 RESNERA, JONNALIE APIAG
14890 RESOLA, KATHLEEN JALAO
14891 RESOLME, AKILA MAY DUQUE
14892 RESOSO, MARIA GERMAMAE LONGKIAO
14893 RESPECIO, RHEA PALARCA
14894 RESPICIO, APPLE AGGABAO
14895 RESPICIO, MA YSALOU RAMILO
14896 RESPLANDOR, SHERLYN HINAGPISAN
14897 RESPONDE, PRINCESS MAY VEGA
14898 RESQUICIO, LENY DINGCOL
14899 RESQUID, JASMIN URMAZA
14900 RESTAURO, ABIGAIL MANALASTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:300 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 RESTOR, MADELEINE AMPER
14902 RESUELLO, MARK ANTHONY PACULAN
14903 RESUENTO, MARIANNE MAE GOM-OS
14904 RESUEÑO, EMERISA RUFO
14905 RESULTA, KARLA KRISTINA SORIANO
14906 RESURRECCION, IAN PAGUNSAN
14907 RESURRECCION, RICHELL CINDY TESIORNA
14908 RETANA, RONA JUATAS
14909 RETARINO, MARY RUTH LONGARA
14910 RETERACION, CRISELDA ABELLA
14911 RETES, RALPH KEVIN BULACJA
14912 RETIRO, LIBELIZA ROXAS
14913 RETIRO, MA CHRISTINE LACHICA
14914 RETITA, KIM JOSHUA ALINSUB
14915 RETIZA, SAMUEL BAYABAY
14916 RETORBAR, JENISSA
14917 RETOSAS, PINKY CANAYA
14918 RETUERTO, SUNSHINE CAJOLO
14919 REUYAN, LOVELY ROSE BAGALANON
14920 REVADILLA, AUDREE MARCHELENE CRUZ
14921 REVADINERA, MARY JOY AYURO
14922 REVELO, REGIN QUIÑO
14923 REVERENTE, MELMAR BERMUDO
14924 REVILLA, HONEY GAY TRACES
14925 REVILLA, JOHN MICHAEL MARONILLA
14926 REVILLAS, JOHNNY BOLENG
14927 REVILLEZA, JOANNA GUTIERREZ
14928 REVOCAL, AIZA INGARAN
14929 REX, LAARNIE JESSA GO
14930 REYEL, LEANNE GEL LABRA
14931 REYES, ALDRIN MARTIREZ
14932 REYES, ALFREDO JR PANTALEON
14933 REYES, ALLYN JAY KRISTINE CREDO
14934 REYES, ALYSSA MARIE DACIAN
14935 REYES, ANGELICA ORTIZ
14936 REYES, ANGELO DIEM PONTERES
14937 REYES, ANTHONY VILLACAMPA
14938 REYES, AQUINO JR CARREON
14939 REYES, BERNIEDETH QUIJANO
14940 REYES, CARMINA RONQUILLO
14941 REYES, CHRISTINE BURGOS
14942 REYES, CORAZON GLADYS LAYAGON
14943 REYES, CRESELDA MENDOZA
14944 REYES, DEONETTE BIANCA CARONONGAN
14945 REYES, DIANA ARIMBUYUTAN
14946 REYES, EFREN JR AQUINO
14947 REYES, EMMANUEL NAPUTO
14948 REYES, FELICIANA ANGELES
14949 REYES, FLERIDA RUTH DIANO
14950 REYES, JACILYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:301 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 REYES, JAMES ILDEFONZO
14952 REYES, JENY-AN PAYUMO
14953 REYES, JESSA PADILLO
14954 REYES, JESSIE BRILLANTE
14955 REYES, JOANA ELEJIDO
14956 REYES, JOHN CARLO JOSON
14957 REYES, JOHN GABRIEL CABREZA
14958 REYES, JONATHAN MICHAEL ALCARAZ
14959 REYES, JOVI MAY BUHAY
14960 REYES, KANE CHARLENE LAMEYRA
14961 REYES, KARL CHRISTIAN
14962 REYES, KIMBERLY LOREN ABELLA
14963 REYES, KIMBERLY ROSE PASCUAL
14964 REYES, LEIFRANCE JOCHE MATIAS
14965 REYES, LIRA JOANNE TRIBO
14966 REYES, LOUIE MARZAN
14967 REYES, MA DIANA JAZMINES
14968 REYES, MA SHELLA DE LARA
14969 REYES, MAE ANN ACAYEN
14970 REYES, MAGDALENA ADALLA
14971 REYES, MANILYN VILLAROSA
14972 REYES, MARIA ELSIE MOLO
14973 REYES, MAY TURBELA
14974 REYES, MHEAN PANGANDIAN
14975 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO ABALES
14976 REYES, MONICA FRANCINE INEZ ALCID
14977 REYES, NICOLE ALEGRE
14978 REYES, PATRICK LEMUEL VILLARBA
14979 REYES, RAYMOND JOSEPH CADAVILLO
14980 REYES, REGINA MIRABEL
14981 REYES, RHENACELLE DOLLERA
14982 REYES, RICA JOY CAGAS
14983 REYES, RISELLE ANN ALEJANDRO
14984 REYES, RIZA MAGALONA
14985 REYES, RONNIE DONATO
14986 REYES, SABRINA DOMINGO
14987 REYES, SAMUEL AMBATALI
14988 REYES, SHALLY BERMODEZ
14989 REYES, SHELA
14990 REYES, SOLON III VILLAMOR
14991 REYMUNDO, JUNEL MAR CARODAN
14992 REYNANTE, VIVIEN IGNACIO
14993 REYNO, RHODA GALANZA
14994 RIANO, JANICE JANE CAPISPISAN
14995 RIBERAL, VINCENT JOHN LAZO
14996 RIBOT, SHIELA MAE MASUCOL
14997 RICA, CHICKY LAUZON
14998 RICA, RODRIGO CASONA
14999 RICABLANCA, JENNY VIVAS
15000 RICABLANCA, MARJORIE JOY MABAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:302 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 RICABORDA, CHARLIE SOLATORIO
15002 RICABORDA, JENEBEBE BABA
15003 RICACHO, RODOLFO JR ABORITA
15004 RICAFOR, LEIFRENCHIAN BALGUA
15005 RICAFORT, JENEFE AMANTIAD
15006 RICAFORTE, LHUILLIER BESUEÑO
15007 RICAFRANCA, JASPERSTONE PANITAN
15008 RICAFRENTE, JESUSSEIN JOCSON
15009 RICAFRENTE, MARY GRACE TORRES
15010 RICAHUERTA, SHARON ASUNCION
15011 RICAPLAZA, IVEE ABADIANO
15012 RICAPORT, RUNES DEGILLO
15013 RICARDO, ALEJANDRO JR DOMINGO
15014 RICARSE, CLINT ELEAZER ABENIR
15015 RICARTE, DAVID RAFAEL LUNZAGA
15016 RICARZE, CHRISTIAN REY RAGA
15017 RICHA, MARISSA MASOCOL
15018 RICO, ALBINO SENA
15019 RICO, CRISTINA ANGOBUNG
15020 RICO, JANELLE ABIERA
15021 RICO, JAYSON ROYO
15022 RICO, JENELYN GARCIA
15023 RICO, MA ANGELA PAMPANGA
15024 RICO, PHIL ARMZONE PALLER
15025 RICOHERMOSO, MARK EVIA
15026 RICONALLA, NIÑA PRAXELEA FIEL
15027 RIDAO, MARINELLE CACAO
15028 RIEGO, DANIE ROSE REZEKIEL BANATAO
15029 RIEGO, MARY GALE EGAÑA
15030 RIEZA, MA KATRINA AUMAN
15031 RIGONAN, MARITA PERTURBOS
15032 RIGOR, JEANNETH ATON
15033 RIGOR, REY ANTHONY ESTILLES
15034 RILLERA, GILBERT CANTO
15035 RILLERA, PATRICK JASON RODRIGUEZ
15036 RILVERIA, MARIA CHRISTINA ABALOS
15037 RIM, GRACE MARCOJOS
15038 RIMANDO, FROY NITULLANO
15039 RINABOR, AISAH TAIB
15040 RINGTON, DJHOANA MENDOZA
15041 RIO, JHONEL BAYBADO
15042 RIO, JUNIOR IFURONG
15043 RIOFLORIDO, AIREENE MAE PASTORAL
15044 RIOLA, SHENNA JEAN MAGLANGIT
15045 RIONAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DAVID
15046 RIOSA, MICHELLE NAVARETTE
15047 RIPALDA, AQUILAIDO NACOR
15048 RISOS, NICO SOLIS
15049 RITUAL, JASMIN DELA TORRE
15050 RITUAL, JAYFIE PAELMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:303 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 RIVA, DOMINADOR JR CUENCA
15052 RIVA, JOY ANN CARLUM
15053 RIVADENIERA, VANESSA RESURRECCION
15054 RIVADULLA, MILAGROS AUREADA
15055 RIVAS, ALEXANDER JR BAYNOSA
15056 RIVAS, ESTYPHANE PERIL
15057 RIVAS, JESHAMMAH COGAL
15058 RIVAS, RIZIA ANCIRO
15059 RIVERA, ALLYSSA ASHLEY BAUTISTA
15060 RIVERA, ALMIRA SABIO
15061 RIVERA, ALTHEA PASCUA
15062 RIVERA, ANIE NOLASCO
15063 RIVERA, ANJENICA SINAD
15064 RIVERA, CEDRIC MICHAEL EBRADA
15065 RIVERA, CRISTY VERANO
15066 RIVERA, EDEM IRISH SILMARO
15067 RIVERA, FARRAH REGINE BERRO
15068 RIVERA, FLORENCE MIRASOL
15069 RIVERA, GINA DEPILLO
15070 RIVERA, GOD ALFARO III TRIVIÑO
15071 RIVERA, JEANETTE DIFUNTORUM
15072 RIVERA, JENELYN JULIAN
15073 RIVERA, JENNIFER HIBAY
15074 RIVERA, JESSA CUBERO
15075 RIVERA, JHUN BOI BAWIC
15076 RIVERA, KEVIN MACAPAGAL
15077 RIVERA, LEIRA FEROLINO
15078 RIVERA, LESLIE ANN PONCE
15079 RIVERA, LOURDES
15080 RIVERA, LUZVIMINDA GABATO
15081 RIVERA, MARC JOHN MARASIGAN
15082 RIVERA, MARGARETH FLORESCA
15083 RIVERA, MARY GRACE DOLLENTE
15084 RIVERA, MARY JOYCE AGUSTIN
15085 RIVERA, MARY RICHEL FUERTES
15086 RIVERA, MARYJANE MARTINEZ
15087 RIVERA, OLIVER SAM HECOLE
15088 RIVERA, RIO GRACE DE LA CRUZ
15089 RIVERA, RIZZA PELINGGON
15090 RIVERA, RONALD BAUTISTA
15091 RIVERA, RONELYN ORDENIZA
15092 RIVERA, ROSIELLE CABREROS
15093 RIVERA, SANDIE MACALAM
15094 RIVERA, VANESA VALLADOLID
15095 RIVERE, NERISA ARENA
15096 RIVERO, AMITY ROSE RAGUERO
15097 RIVERO, DAN ROLBIN DIMAALIHAN
15098 RIVERO, HIROCHIE
15099 RIVERO, J-LOU SUMINGUIT
15100 RIWARIN, RYAN PAUL SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:304 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 RIZALDO, ROSITA TAMBASACAN
15102 RIZARDO, GLORY BETH DE LA CRUZ
15103 RIZO, JEFREY UBAS
15104 RIZON, IBN SALAMANES
15105 RIÑON, DIOS MUREEN ESPIRITU
15106 ROA, DONNA ROSE BAJE
15107 ROA, MARIA PAULA REYNA MAGUYON
15108 ROA, RASELYN CALAPIZ
15109 ROA, RONIEL PARGAN
15110 ROA, RUELYN MARIE REY
15111 ROADIEL, MEA FRANCE CABASE
15112 ROALLOS, ARVIN JOHN VERDADERO
15113 ROAZOL, NEZA NUNEZ
15114 ROBANTE, MERLYN MALBAS
15115 ROBAS, ROBERT JOHN OCAMPO
15116 ROBENIOL, RYAN PARINGIT
15117 ROBERTO, ELAINE INOVERO
15118 ROBIATO, ROTSIE ARBUTANTE
15119 ROBILLOS, AIRENE TOMONGHA
15120 ROBILLOS, MADELYN RUILO
15121 ROBISO, CELEST AIDEE MINGO
15122 ROBISO, MICHELLE ANNE NIQUIOTA
15123 ROBISO, ROANNA THEA ADALEM
15124 ROBLE, CHRISTINE JEAN TORREJOS
15125 ROBLE, JENNY JANE GONZALES
15126 ROBLE, RYAN OLIVAR
15127 ROBLES, AYESSA MARIZ FUENTES
15128 ROBLES, CHERILYN DELA CRUZ
15129 ROBLES, CRISTHIAN ADOR
15130 ROBLES, JOVALYN ENRIQUEZ
15131 ROBLES, KHIER ANGELO PEREABRAS
15132 ROBLES, LORENZO LEVI NATIVIDAD
15133 ROBLES, MARY ROSE MENDUA
15134 ROBLES, RACHEL CASIA
15135 ROBLES, SHEENA MARIE FALCATAN
15136 ROBLES, SHIELA MAE BORADO
15137 ROBLES, SHIENNA SINOGBA
15138 ROBRIGADO, JANNICA FAE DELA RAMA
15139 ROCA, CHRISTINE CAMPOSANO
15140 ROCABERTE, CHRISTINE MAE MARIANO
15141 ROCAMORA, RON LORENZ OROLA
15142 ROCAPOR, JEWEL LI
15143 ROCHA, IAN CHRISTOPHER NAUNGAYAN
15144 ROCHA, MIRASOL CUARESMA
15145 ROCIO, ZANDRA ALEXA MANACAP
15146 ROCIOS, KRISTINE BLAUTA
15147 ROCO, NIKKI MAY MAGADA
15148 RODA, ALEXANDRA MACASO
15149 RODAVIA, ABELANGEL GARCHITORENA
15150 RODAVIA, RUDA ALMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:305 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 RODEL, NOEL SELUBRICO
15152 RODELAS, RANDY PERLAS
15153 RODELES, RIZA BANIGOOS
15154 RODELO, CRISTAN
15155 RODEROS, NORIE GRACE MIGUEL
15156 RODILLA, CHARMIE TOROBA
15157 RODOLFO, AMELIA CUBERO
15158 RODRIGO, JOANETTE GALURA
15159 RODRIGO, MONALISA CASTRO
15160 RODRIGUEZ, AIKHEM LAGAN
15161 RODRIGUEZ, DONNA FE
15162 RODRIGUEZ, ERSON ANDAMON
15163 RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL PETER MASANGCAY
15164 RODRIGUEZ, GENADINE MENDOZA
15165 RODRIGUEZ, HERBERT AGUT
15166 RODRIGUEZ, IRIS GANANCIAL
15167 RODRIGUEZ, JERSON ESGUERRA
15168 RODRIGUEZ, JEZER RAE CIMAFRANCA
15169 RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA GABIJAN
15170 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE ABRAGAN
15171 RODRIGUEZ, MAR ISRAEL CAGOCO
15172 RODRIGUEZ, MARGIE DE LARA
15173 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
15174 RODRIGUEZ, MARVIE ENABE
15175 RODRIGUEZ, MAYROSE MARIANO
15176 RODRIGUEZ, NISSAN AVILA
15177 RODRIGUEZ, REYNALDO JR ESPINO
15178 RODRIGUEZ, RICHZEL ANGOT
15179 RODRIGUEZA, EMIL LERON
15180 RODRIN, CYNDIE RAMOS
15181 ROGALES, CLAUDINE PESCASIOSA
15182 ROGEL, MARIA RUZZEL JIMENEZ
15183 ROGELIO, ANNA MARIE ROGELIO
15184 ROJADO, MARIVIC LUMIWAN
15185 ROJANO, CHRISTELLE JOY SABINO
15186 ROJAS, JHON JHON BOOL
15187 ROJAS, JOENARD LOMACTUD
15188 ROJAS, NORLITA GUTLAY
15189 ROJO, JUDITH BAGATUA
15190 ROJO, MA ALTHEA TRINIDAD GIL
15191 ROJO, MARISSA PUZON
15192 ROJO, PIO OGALINOLA
15193 ROLDAN, FERNAN IAN YEPES
15194 ROLDAN, FHERLYN MANOSA
15195 ROLDAN, JESSE JAN PANGAN
15196 ROLEDA, DAISY GELIG
15197 ROLLO, JULIE PEARL AMAD
15198 ROLLON, CHERRY MAE MENDES
15199 ROLLORATA, RECIL GEM LADURA
15200 ROMA, REBECCA CONCEPCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:306 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 ROMAGOS, ALLAN PIRANTE
15202 ROMAGUERA, EDELS JOY NANO
15203 ROMAN, LEONICO CENTENO
15204 ROMANES, SHENALAINE DORIA
15205 ROMANO, AILEEN ANORICO
15206 ROMANO, DARWIN ARISTOTLE KEBENG
15207 ROMANO, GERALD HENSON LISONDRA
15208 ROMANO, JESSEL CADAVID
15209 ROMANO, TIMOTHY PAUL TOMAS
15210 ROMANO, VIENA MAE ORTEGA
15211 ROMANTICO, DEANNA MENDOZA
15212 ROMASANTA, MARC LESTER SAGUID
15213 ROMASANTA, WILLIAM RECALDE
15214 ROMBAOA, DEXTER BARLAN
15215 ROMBIDE, DECEBETH BECERIL
15216 ROMBO, ALBERT
15217 ROMERO, ELVIN CRIS NAVARRO
15218 ROMERO, FLORENCE MATEO
15219 ROMERO, GLEYNALD JUNE MAGNIFICO
15220 ROMERO, JEFFREY COMIDOY
15221 ROMERO, JOE MARI SAPNU
15222 ROMERO, JOEL CARLO ARAGON
15223 ROMERO, JONATHAN PAGLINAWAN
15224 ROMERO, JUDILYN MANAMBIT
15225 ROMERO, MARYFE CALMA
15226 ROMERO, SHARLON JAMES UNCIANO
15227 ROMERO, SHARMAINE CALUSA
15228 ROMERO, WILLIAM PATRICK DE LEON
15229 ROMINES, DBGINE MAGNO
15230 ROMULO, ANABEL CABAÑELEZ
15231 ROMULO, GISELLE
15232 RONCALES, JENNY LYN TOPE
15233 RONCALES, ROBIN CARAGA
15234 RONDA, JANINE CAÑEDA
15235 RONDA, JOESETTE BAON
15236 RONDILLA, ABBEGAIL BARROZO
15237 RONDINA, CATHERINE PEPITO
15238 RONDINA, ELFIE WAGAS
15239 RONQUILLO, ARACELI ARCHOG
15240 RONQUILLO, ISSA MARIE PADILLA
15241 RONQUILLO, JACQUILINE PAMINTUAN
15242 RONQUILLO, MA CRISTINA TALAN
15243 RONQUILLO, MARY CLARISSE ANNE PASAPORTE
15244 RONQUILLO, VINS VICTOR MARQUEZ
15245 RONTAL, RYAN DELA ROSA
15246 ROPERO, MERREY CAREL EJUSA
15247 ROPINTA, MICHELL MAE ENTERINA
15248 ROQUE, ALLIANA ACALA
15249 ROQUE, BEVERLY ALVARADO
15250 ROQUE, HAYDEE BANAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:307 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 ROQUE, JACKYLYN PERALTA
15252 ROQUE, JONNEL DOMINGO
15253 ROQUE, JUSTINE GERTRUDE CABILLAN
15254 ROQUE, KAREN JOY GONZALES
15255 ROQUE, KENNETH ESTELLA
15256 ROQUE, SAMMY JOHN ABIA
15257 ROQUE, SYREL DIONES
15258 ROQUERO, LIEZEL JEAN CAMAÑAN
15259 ROQUERRO, ROSE ANN SETIER
15260 ROSAL, MARICEL ANDAYA
15261 ROSAL, MARY ANN BALUTE
15262 ROSAL, RAMIL JUMADIAO
15263 ROSALDO, CHENITA BUNDA
15264 ROSALEJOS, JENNY ITOL
15265 ROSALEM, PEARL LEAH HALASAN
15266 ROSALES, ABIGAIL GABRIEL
15267 ROSALES, ANA ROSE QUIGAMAN
15268 ROSALES, CAREN PACIS
15269 ROSALES, CELESTE MARIE SERRANO
15270 ROSALES, JAYMART CAPE
15271 ROSALES, LOUIE SUMODLAYON
15272 ROSALES, MATESSA RICACHO
15273 ROSALES, MENARD LICUANAN
15274 ROSALES, NATHANIEL QUERUBIN
15275 ROSALES, NORMALYN ALABAR
15276 ROSALES, PAUL MARTIN PONCE
15277 ROSALES, RAMIL URSOS
15278 ROSALES, RENNIEL JAYSON JACINTO
15279 ROSALES, RHEGEN MORALES
15280 ROSALES, RHONA
15281 ROSALES, ROWENA ESTOSANE
15282 ROSALES, SARAIAH AZRIEL ALCAZAR
15283 ROSALES, SHIELA MARIE PAROLE
15284 ROSALIA, PAULA LANE CRISSADALE SEDURANTE
15285 ROSAREAL, ARAH AGONIAS
15286 ROSARIO, AIREEN DOCTOLERO
15287 ROSARIO, AMANDA AUSTRIA
15288 ROSARIO, JEREMIE LOIS BUCARILE
15289 ROSARIO, MICHELLE ANGELA RODRIGUEZ
15290 ROSARIO, VINUS AUSTRIA
15291 ROSARIO, WILBERT OSIAN
15292 ROSAROSO, JADEN PLUMENTERA
15293 ROSAS, JENNYVEL BELTRAN
15294 ROSAS, JINKY JOY HECHANOVA
15295 ROSAURO, ARNOLD RODRIGUEZ
15296 ROSCO, BRENDA ARNESTO
15297 ROSCO, MARIA LENY PAJARES
15298 ROSELIM, NIKKI JEAN DEGULACION
15299 ROSELL, LIEZL ARRIESGADO
15300 ROSENDE, LUCKY RYAN CUENCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:308 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 ROSERO, ANGELICA ISAAC
15302 ROSERO, ARMEL ALMASCO
15303 ROSETE, ELENA PASCUA
15304 ROSETE, JHOVEN CABRERA
15305 ROSETE, SHEILA MAE HUBAHIB
15306 ROSETE, SUNSHINE CALIMPON
15307 ROSILLO, AIKO DELMORO
15308 ROSILLO, GREFILJON APARENTE
15309 ROSILLO, MIKEE GERNALE
15310 ROSILLO, WEL FELUCHE ELLAZO
15311 ROSIT, JAN JOSEPH IYANA
15312 ROSITE, MARIDEL SAGA-OC
15313 ROSKA, RAFONZEL HACERMIDA
15314 ROSLINDA, NICOLLE JAY SOCUBUS
15315 ROSOS, CARISSA JANE RENDOQUE
15316 ROSQUILLO, JENNIFER BASAS
15317 ROSS, MARTHEN GABRIEL FABRICANTE
15318 ROTAP, DENMARK ANTOLIN
15319 ROTOLLOS, CRYSTAL JANE GELBOLINGO
15320 ROVIRA, RESHELL RELOX
15321 ROXAS, JEME LENE BAYABAY
15322 ROXAS, JEROME RED
15323 ROXAS, JONATHAN RAMIS
15324 ROXAS, KARLA MAE SEGUI
15325 ROXAS, MARK JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
15326 ROXAS, MARY JANE CASTILLO
15327 ROXAS, PAMELA DENISE QUIACOS
15328 ROXAS, REA ROSE HERNANDEZ
15329 ROY, JONAS TORREFIEL
15330 ROYANDOYAN, REYMART DELA ROSA
15331 ROYO, LEONOR CLOMA
15332 ROYO, REYMART MORGADO
15333 ROZALDO, RYAN LIWANAG
15334 ROZALDO, THERESA FLORES
15335 RUADO, NORIE-LYN PANES
15336 RUANTO, RUBY GONZALES
15337 RUAYA, JOCELYN CANONOY
15338 RUAZA, ARLENE RECAMARA
15339 RUBE, DONNA FRITZ CABATINGAN
15340 RUBEN, ANGELIE CLAVERIA
15341 RUBEN, CHRISTINE JOY REVILLAS
15342 RUBEN, SHEILA NOVA TERANTE
15343 RUBI, EDDIE JR ANERDES
15344 RUBI, HERCULETAS CABATINGAN
15345 RUBIA, MARVIN VALDEZ
15346 RUBIAS, MARICEL EBIN
15347 RUBILLAR, RODEMIER DEGAMO
15348 RUBILLOS, KENNETH JAY AGUSTINO
15349 RUBILLOS, TITO LANIBA
15350 RUBIN, SITTIE FATIMAH DESCALZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:309 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 RUBIO, CHERRIE ANN RAYMUNDO
15352 RUBIO, GEORGE GORBY ELNAR
15353 RUBIO, MA ROWENA CELINO
15354 RUBIO, MARY JEAN DAHUNAN
15355 RUBIO, MERRY ROSE MONTERO
15356 RUBIO, NELSON UBALDO
15357 RUBIO, ROMINA CRUCILLO
15358 RUBIO, SHIELA ESCAÑAN
15359 RUBIO, SONIA RUTH RUBY TAMBIO
15360 RUBITE, JESA MAE FRUTO
15361 RUDAS, MAY FLOR BAHING
15362 RUEDAS, SHEILA MARIE JOROLAN
15363 RUELO, MA JOSYLE SANIEL
15364 RUFIL, RONALYN TAGOC
15365 RUFO, CYRA LINNE FLORES
15366 RUFO, ESTRELLITA NAMBATAC
15367 RUGA, JONARD PLAZA
15368 RUGAY, DENNIS MAHUSAY
15369 RUINA, RENZ MERLE
15370 RUIVIVAR, MADEL CORPORAL
15371 RUIZ, CHRISTINE AGANON
15372 RUIZ, CHRISTINE MAE OSCARES
15373 RUIZ, ELPEDIO EBRADO
15374 RUIZ, HELEN DAGUM
15375 RUIZ, JANN PAUL GARCIA
15376 RUIZ, KATHERINE IGNACIO
15377 RUIZ, KATRINA MARI SANTOS
15378 RUIZ, MAFFI ROSE MADRID
15379 RUIZ, RANDELL JOHN MANRIQUE
15380 RUIZ, SHIELA MAE MATRE
15381 RULIDA, LEONARDO JR SERRA
15382 RULIDA, WILFREDO ARAÑES
15383 RULL, BELINDA CHAVEZ
15384 RULL, RYAN EVAN AGOR
15385 RULL, SARAH JOY BELUANG
15386 RUMA, DENNIE TIBUNSAY
15387 RUMUSUD, MARIA DEL CARMEN ANDAL
15388 RUPINTA, JOY ESTACIO
15389 RUPINTA, LOVELY LALAINE POLEGO
15390 RUPISAN, JOMADEL CREMEN
15391 RUSIANA, JANE IONNE ALFORQUE
15392 RUSIANA, JOY DAGPIN
15393 RUSIANA, ROVILINE GONZALES
15394 RUSKAN, MADELYN SILVA
15395 RUSSELL, JANDER OTERO
15396 RUSTE, JANE ARDINE FABIE
15397 RUTA, JHONDIE CUERVO

15398 SAABAN, BAISALAM PASAWIRAN
15399 SAAN, REGGIE GLADYS VILLANUEVA
15400 SAAT, AL-MUBIN SALI
15401 SAAVEDRA, RICHE VILLARMIA
15402 SAB-IT, ROLDAN BALANG
15403 SABA, JOSEFINA BAUTISTA
15404 SABADO, AIKEE VILLAREAL
15405 SABADO, DANTE CHESTER EDRADA
15406 SABADO, DENNIS PAGSOLINGAN
15407 SABADO, REGINA NERISA NERICUA
15408 SABADO, SHERYL GERLABAN
15409 SABALBORO, MARK JONES SALTING
15410 SABALLA, ARNEL CASUPAS
15411 SABALO, JENALYN BACALLA
15412 SABALONES, MARK LORENZ LOREMIA
15413 SABAN, JOHNNIE MONTIBON
15414 SABANAL, ALOHA BONGCAWIL
15415 SABANAL, LEANDRA JAN RODRIGUEZ
15416 SABANAL, ROSALINDA MINGUEZ
15417 SABANDAL, RIGOR RODELO LUNA
15418 SABANDAL, RONEL YUMUL
15419 SABANG, ANGELYN DIAZ
15420 SABANGAN, IAN CAMILLE CASTILLO
15421 SABANGAN, JOSE SIM
15422 SABANGAN, LIZYL MALLOPA
15423 SABANGAN, MARLON CUSTODIO
15424 SABAR, MARY JANE ALPAS
15425 SABARES, AIREEN BARCELONA
15426 SABAS, CATHEY AMPER
15427 SABATE, JENELYN NACUA
15428 SABAYTON, KHANDE DAWN SALMITE
15429 SABDAO, JONAH DAVID VALENCIA
15430 SABDULA, DHENA VILLALON
15431 SABDULLAH, MOHALIDEN MAKATAMPO
15432 SABEJON, JOHN KENNETH REPECIO
15433 SABELA, JOIRENE CANAYONG
15434 SABELLANO, KIMBERLY
15435 SABELLANO, LEONARDO SASABAN
15436 SABELLANO, RYLEN MAE PALAFOX
15437 SABENIANO, JEANTTE BHANIE JOY
15438 SABERDO, ABEGAIL ZUÑIGA
15439 SABERON, ALAINA SHANNA TOJONG
15440 SABERON, JERUM TAPANG
15441 SABERON, LENLEN ARANETA
15442 SABERON, RENELYN TULAWE
15443 SABES, PAMELA PEARL SALISID
15444 SABIAGA, CHARLES LORDETH DELA CRUZ
15445 SABID, MARIAN LOU TINDUCAN
15446 SABIGAN, EVIE ROSESHEL DE JESUS
15447 SABILE, JONALYN CARANDANG
15448 SABILE, NIKKO JAY BUBAN
15449 SABINIANO, EUNICE FLORESCA
15450 SABINO, CAMILLE JANE MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:311 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 SABINO, LENILYN JOY BARRIOS
15452 SABINO, ROSALINDA GUDMALIN
15453 SABIO, SHAIRA MARILAG
15454 SABIT, LADY LOVE SARDOVIA
15455 SABITE, ALMA LANDICHO
15456 SABLAS, KAETH CLAUDINE LLANOS
15457 SABLAYAN, AKREMA BACULODAN
15458 SABLAYAN, SAADA BACULODAN
15459 SABLAYAN, SAUDA BACULODAN
15460 SABLON, OGIE RAPISTA
15461 SABOCO, REYNAN LINZO
15462 SABOTE, MARY FLOR MILAGROSA
15463 SABRIDO, JEAN AYA
15464 SABROSO, DONNA JANE GABUCO
15465 SABTURANI, KEVIN REY TALIRONGAN
15466 SABUD, KAYEE LLONA
15467 SABUERO, MARK ROSBAN BUSTAMANTE
15468 SABULAO, SHEILA GREFIEL
15469 SABURNIDO, IVY JOY MACARIO
15470 SABUSAP, IVY EGUILLOS
15471 SABUYA, JENISSA REGIR
15472 SACABIN, TOM EDISON ANINAO
15473 SACALA, RHUOVEL VILLARINO
15474 SACAR, SALIHA NAGA
15475 SACCUAN, MARY JOYCE UGTO
15476 SACE, LYKA ANGELA NIPAY
15477 SACLA, JOEL SABE
15478 SACLAY, ANNABEL DAVIN
15479 SACLAYAN, CHERYL DELA PEÑA
15480 SACLOTE, ARLYN ROSE ABOGA
15481 SACLUTI, ANGELO MIGUEL SAAVEDRA
15482 SACLUTI, PAULINE ALMONTERO
15483 SACOPON, MERLINA BALAG
15484 SACRAMENTO, ROMMEL UMENGAN
15485 SACRO, FREDERICO MURIEDAS
15486 SACUEZA, KYLE ANN RAMOS
15487 SACUEZA, SONNY JR AWA
15488 SACUNAN, ROWIE ESTEBAN
15489 SADAG, MARITES PUMBAYA
15490 SADANG, RAMILITO URSUA
15491 SADANG, WENDY CARINUGAN
15492 SADAVAO, ZAADA HARID
15493 SADAYA, JESA GEM LOZADA
15494 SADDASAL, RUAY DASALAN
15495 SADERA, MARJORIE MARIANO
15496 SADIARIN, DANNAH MARIE RICO
15497 SADIASA, ROCHELLE FELICIANO
15498 SADINAS, JONA UMALI
15499 SADUCOS, SHELLA VIERNES
15500 SADURAL, GINA PUYAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:312 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 SAET, EDDECER DICIPULO
15502 SAFRAN, JICEL ANTIQUERA
15503 SAGA, DAVEN DAIL
15504 SAGA, THERESA TUMALA
15505 SAGADAL, JOHN PAUL ARAÑAS
15506 SAGALA, EDMARIE GUTIERREZ
15507 SAGALA, EDSEL DE CASTRO
15508 SAGANA, RONALDO JR DILLO
15509 SAGARINO, KENNETH AGA BARRIOS
15510 SAGARINO, MELANIE BANCALE
15511 SAGAYAGA, JANEN SOSA
15512 SAGAYNO, MARY GRACE NARO
15513 SAGER, MARIA CRISANDRA LAGSAC
15514 SAGIBU, JURMALYNE ALCANO
15515 SAGMAYAO, RACQUEL BAYOG
15516 SAGOT, RIEL FRETZIE LOU HIMANG
15517 SAGRADO, JINGLE MORGIA
15518 SAGRAGAO, JESUS JR GLOBA
15519 SAGRANADA, ELESIO SARNO
15520 SAGUBAN, JENELIN TIANA
15521 SAGUID, JESSICA PAOLINE ARMANDO
15522 SAGUINDAN, JESAN PACENIO
15523 SAGUIRER, LLANEE ROSE JESALVA
15524 SAGUN, AILEEN CORPUZ
15525 SAGUN, JINKY LIMEN
15526 SAGUN, LAIDEN FEGURIN
15527 SAGURAN, HONELYN RODRIGUEZ
15528 SAHI, ISNAIRA SALI
15529 SAILILA, HANAN MACALUNAS
15530 SAIPODIN, NORSALIMAH PALO
15531 SAJILI, WAFIA SADAIN
15532 SAJO, LORENA SOBERANO
15533 SAJONIA, CHRISTINE JOY ALBRANDO
15534 SAKIRUN, ROLINA ABDURASID
15535 SAKIWAT, LOMIBA FRANCIS
15536 SAKKAM, SOFIA MAWALI
15537 SALADAGA, IZHAR TURA
15538 SALADINO, JHOANNE BUENO
15539 SALAH, RALPH JASSANI HARON
15540 SALAMANES, MARK BARAYAN
15541 SALAMAT, FATE RAMOS
15542 SALAMAT, JOLINA MAE TANIGUE
15543 SALAMAT, PEARL ANNE VILLANUEVA
15544 SALANDANAN, ARSEL DALEN
15545 SALANDANAN, JURELLE KYLE CARANDANG
15546 SALANGA, CHARIDEL SANGALANG
15547 SALANGSANG, MA NOREEN UNTALAN
15548 SALANGSANG, ROXANNE GALANG
15549 SALANIO, MARICEL PALOR
15550 SALAO, CHRISTINE VELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:313 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 SALAO, JANICE LUNA
15552 SALAPATE, SUSANA ROSE BANDIEZ
15553 SALAPAYNE, ANA ADORA PANAL
15554 SALAPONG, ANNA RHODIGRACE SAN JOSE
15555 SALAR, MARICHU TIMKANG
15556 SALARIA, STEPHANY LOPERA
15557 SALARITAN, JAYMUND CABILAO
15558 SALAS, ALLENEFE RANIS
15559 SALAS, EVONY PANGADLIN
15560 SALAS, LORELIE RIVERA
15561 SALAS, MERLYN CAAGBAY
15562 SALAS, NEVADA TAGARINO
15563 SALAUM, MARIFEL LONZON
15564 SALAVER, JANE LABADOR
15565 SALAYA, CHERRYL JIMENEZ
15566 SALAZAR, AUGUSTINA GENETIANO
15567 SALAZAR, BERNADETTE YAMSON
15568 SALAZAR, BRIZEL CHAVEZ
15569 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE KAY ESPE
15570 SALAZAR, CHRISZYL FAITH NUÑEZA
15571 SALAZAR, HONEY MARI ANGELI SIARON
15572 SALAZAR, JUSTINE CKASANDRA PHOEBILIE
15573 SALAZAR, LUDY VILOAN
15574 SALAZAR, MARIA BOBIHIS
15575 SALAZAR, MARIA JONNALYN USA
15576 SALAZAR, MARK JOSEPH ANTONIO
15577 SALAZAR, MARYCRIS PADILLA
15578 SALAZAR, REINA DE DIOS
15579 SALAZAR, ROBERT CURAY
15580 SALAZAR, RODOLFO JR DE GUZMAN
15581 SALAZAR, ROSA MAE ASAYTONA
15582 SALAZAR, ROSALIE RAGASA
15583 SALAZAR, SAMUEL ABNER ELPIDES
15584 SALAZAR, TERESA MAQUINTO
15585 SALCEDA, KING HIENDRICH PAANO
15586 SALCEDA, MIRASOL PATANGAN
15587 SALCEDA, MONICA PATANGAN
15588 SALCEDO, CRISTENLEA CABALTEA
15589 SALCEDO, EMEE BALISALISA
15590 SALCEDO, MARV ATHENA ARAÑA
15591 SALCEDO, RAYMOND GERARD MICHAEL MALABANAN
15592 SALCEDO, ROCHELLE ROMANO
15593 SALDAEN, MARILOU PATNAAN
15594 SALDAEN, NICIEL CALOY
15595 SALDE, MARICEL RAMOS
15596 SALDEVIA, CATHERINE DAPAT
15597 SALDIVAR, JAZEL TUNGPALAN
15598 SALDIVAR, WINJOY TIGLEY
15599 SALDO, IAN JAY PASPE
15600 SALDO, RAYMART GINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:314 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 SALDOM, BRESNAVE HOPE JASSON PAGUTA
15602 SALDUA, CHRYSEE BUSAING
15603 SALDUA, LAVINIA CORTEZ
15604 SALE, LOUIGIE BELDAD
15605 SALEM, AILEEN ESPLANA
15606 SALEM, MA RACHEL DUAN
15607 SALEM, MARLO GASPAR
15608 SALEN, MARIFE LOGATOC
15609 SALENTES, ROELYN TACTACON
15610 SALES, CARMIA MAMING
15611 SALES, CHRISELDA TORIANO
15612 SALES, CHRISTOPHER TUMAGAN
15613 SALES, JEMIMAH ANINAO
15614 SALES, JESSICA MORALES
15615 SALES, KRYSTEL AMARO
15616 SALES, MARICAR JOAN LATONERO
15617 SALES, RIZALINE LAGARE
15618 SALES, SARAH MENDOZA
15619 SALGADO, MARYFE DE VILLA
15620 SALI, HAMDIYA EDZA
15621 SALI, SUMARNIE NAJAR
15622 SALIBAD, MELODY LANGBAYAN
15623 SALIBAY, JOVAN MALINIS
15624 SALIC, FARIDAH UNOS
15625 SALIC, JUHAYRIA BISTON
15626 SALIDA, ALIN BENTAHA
15627 SALIGAN, BEVERLY ESTER LIGUE
15628 SALIGAN, LAMPEL BUENAVESTA
15629 SALIHUDDIN, SHAIEDA DIONG
15630 SALIK, MUSLIMA MAMALADANG
15631 SALILING, MARY GRACE ROBIS
15632 SALIM, ALMIRA TAGO
15633 SALIM, SALEMAH PADATE
15634 SALIMBANGON, JERRA MAE BRILLANTE
15635 SALIMBAO, RENANTE OMAY
15636 SALIMBOT, JINKY SALCEDA
15637 SALINAS, ANNA MARIE OTAGAN
15638 SALINAS, FLORAVILLA POSTRANO
15639 SALINAS, GEROM PAMA
15640 SALINAS, PAMELA JEAN PEREZ
15641 SALIO-AN, MERAB AWINGAN
15642 SALIOT, JERDEN MAE MERCADO
15643 SALISA, LAILA ISMAEL
15644 SALISE, MELODY UCANG
15645 SALISI, LALYN PARAISO
15646 SALIVIO, JESSA SAÑANO
15647 SALIVIO, JOHN CARLO INCIONG
15648 SALIVIO, KENNETH MINGOY
15649 SALIWO, CHERYL LINEZO
15650 SALMETE, DEA MARLA JOIE PAMBALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:315 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SALMO, SAUDA TAMAMA
15652 SALOMON, MARICAR MACATIGUE
15653 SALOMON, NORALYN MONSALES
15654 SALOMON, REY OCAMPO
15655 SALON, XERXES RENDON
15656 SALONATIN, ALYN GIE HERRERA
15657 SALONGA, MANUELITO PELAYO
15658 SALONGA, MERISSA CALILUNG
15659 SALONGA, RUTH COLENDRES
15660 SALONOY, JOSEPHINE CABELLON
15661 SALOR, JOANNA ODTOHAN
15662 SALSALIDA, JOSE DAVE MACADANGDANG
15663 SALTARIN, SIR STANLEY AZUPARDO
15664 SALUBRE, MARYROSE ESCOREAL
15665 SALUD, ROMEL SURIAGA
15666 SALUDAR, SHINEY MAE LUBIANO
15667 SALUDARES, LANIE BITOONAN
15668 SALUDEZ, HILARIO OREÑA
15669 SALUDEZ, SWEETHYFINE LAURETA
15670 SALUNDAGUIT, HENERIZA DIZON
15671 SALUNGA, SHARA JEAN LOREJAS
15672 SALUNGKIT, ELMER DADWES
15673 SALUT, MICHELLE TENEFRANCIA
15674 SALUTA, GEORGE BETE
15675 SALUTAN, KING JAMES LASIB
15676 SALVA, SHEILA MAE QUIGAO
15677 SALVACION, DECIE AR GARCIA
15678 SALVACION, FARRAH CRISTINE CABINOS
15679 SALVACION, MAILEEN LACANLALE
15680 SALVADICO, JOMER JAY DELOS SANTOS
15681 SALVADOR, AIZA CZARINA IGLESIA
15682 SALVADOR, ALHEM MANAPAT
15683 SALVADOR, BAMBI MIA BONDOC
15684 SALVADOR, CHARMYN LAMACLAMAC
15685 SALVADOR, CHRISTINE ORTIZ
15686 SALVADOR, CRISDALYN CAMILET
15687 SALVADOR, DANICA TOLEDO
15688 SALVADOR, DEXTER DELA CRUZ
15689 SALVADOR, EDMUND UBALDE
15690 SALVADOR, ELAZON SIMBULAN
15691 SALVADOR, ERICKA MAE REMIGIO
15692 SALVADOR, FRANCISCO MACASIEB
15693 SALVADOR, GEORGE SANTIAGO
15694 SALVADOR, HEHERSON GALANGA
15695 SALVADOR, IRENE ALPUERTO
15696 SALVADOR, JESSIBEL CASTILLO
15697 SALVADOR, KEITH JEEYDELYN TOLENTINO
15698 SALVADOR, LOVELY CLAIRE SALES
15699 SALVADOR, LUCIA FUGABAN
15700 SALVADOR, MA KAYE ANNE ESTAVILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:316 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SALVADOR, MARICEL AGUILAR
15702 SALVADOR, MARJORIE LATINA
15703 SALVADOR, MARLON AERON SANCHEZ
15704 SALVADOR, MARY GRACE CAPIRAL
15705 SALVADOR, MAY CABUENAS
15706 SALVADOR, MIGUEL PIMENTEL
15707 SALVADOR, SHAIRA MAYE NUGUID
15708 SALVAME, MARIA JANETTE TOYOR
15709 SALVAN, MAEVIL SABER
15710 SALVANIA, JAIME JR MOLATO
15711 SALVATIERRA, JEFFREY SARANDI
15712 SALVAÑA, REYMOND BALANTE
15713 SALVIEJO, LENIE MADRIAGA
15714 SALVILLA, MARIA THERESA BAWIGA
15715 SAMACO, ARVI
15716 SAMAD, AIDA MAGUID
15717 SAMADALAN, JOHARI JIMBO NANDING
15718 SAMAIN, WIJRA JAMASARI
15719 SAMANTE, MARVI MATURAN
15720 SAMAR, AIMEE MAPUSAO
15721 SAMAR, RIZZA RAMOS
15722 SAMAR, SHERYL DAYPUYART
15723 SAMARTINO, MA JENICA AMBAYEC
15724 SAMAYATIN, RUDILYN MAE GALAPON
15725 SAMBAJON, JIZELLE GUANIZO
15726 SAMBAJON, MARIA THERESA LORENZO
15727 SAMBALUD, MART DUMALI
15728 SAMBAS, DENNIS REYES
15729 SAMBAT, BRAINER AGUILAR
15730 SAMBO, JANICE PERALTA
15731 SAMBRANO, JOSE JIMMY TIQUIO
15732 SAMIA, JIENELA SANTOS
15733 SAMIANO, MARVIE MAURILLO
15734 SAMILIN, GILTON SARMIENTO
15735 SAMIN, CORINA NABONG
15736 SAMLING, JONALYN PULKERA
15737 SAMMY, SAMRAIDA PIPIKAN
15738 SAMONTE, EBENEZER CASABA
15739 SAMONTE, ELLEN CARIÑO
15740 SAMONTE, HERMALITO TAMBAGAHAN
15741 SAMONTE, JANET ARINGO
15742 SAMONTE, LEEMARK FERNANDEZ
15743 SAMONTE, LOURDES POLERO
15744 SAMONTE, ROCHELLE DELOS REYES
15745 SAMONTE, SHIRLEY MAGPAYO
15746 SAMONTINA, ROSELYN PALOMAR
15747 SAMORTIN, HONEY LYN ARANDA
15748 SAMPAN, ALBERTO JR ANCAJAS
15749 SAMPANI, DENMARK AGAD
15750 SAMPAYAN, MARJORIE ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:317 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SAMPILO, GOLDILUCKS ISLA
15752 SAMPINIT, LYZEL TRANGIA
15753 SAMSODEN, JUNAIMA ALI
15754 SAMSODIN, YAHYA DADAYAN
15755 SAMSON, AIVIE BIGTASIN
15756 SAMSON, ANABEL NUCUM
15757 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN JADE TADEO
15758 SAMSON, HEVER FERNANDEZ
15759 SAMSON, HONEY MAE SAPLOT
15760 SAMSON, LANI MABILANGAN
15761 SAMSON, MERI JOYCE CABUSO
15762 SAMSON, RHONA ROCETE
15763 SAMSON, RHONABEL ESTEBAL
15764 SAMSON, RONIE GERALD MARCAIDA
15765 SAMSON, SHIELA MAE ACOT
15766 SAMSONA, WILMAR BANTOLO
15767 SAMSUYA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD ALI
15768 SAMUDIO, MYRA SALVANERA
15769 SAMUEL, RESHA KIM JACOBO
15770 SAN, JOSEPH BONTES
15771 SAN ANDRES, ANGELO ALCANZO
15772 SAN ANDRES, MARY ARIANNE PACAY
15773 SAN ANDRES, YVETTE LODRONIO
15774 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ANN MICHELLE YATER
15775 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KATHLEEN NOCOS
15776 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARICEL GURAL
15777 SAN BUENAVENTURA, PAULA MAE BASIT
15778 SAN BUENO, CATHLYN MAY AMBON
15779 SAN DIEGO, DANILEN BUCACAO
15780 SAN DIEGO, MANESA MANANSALA
15781 SAN JOAQUIN, HANNIE DEL ROSARIO
15782 SAN JOAQUIN, JONA DATU
15783 SAN JOAQUIN, MA ARVY SALVADORA
15784 SAN JOSE, BRIAN SANTIAGO
15785 SAN JOSE, ELMER JR FERNANDEZ
15786 SAN JOSE, RANDOLPH CARRERAS
15787 SAN JUAN, JESABELLE OREJAS
15788 SAN JUAN, MA JOANRICK SOLIS
15789 SAN JUAN, MARK BERNARD CUNANAN
15790 SAN LUIS, CZARINA MAE ULEP
15791 SAN LUIS, JAMIE ROSE JIMENEZ
15792 SAN LUIS, JENNIFER CAMALIGAN
15793 SAN MATEO, PAULINE MONIQUE DEANANEAS
15794 SAN PABLO, RONALD PARDINES
15795 SAN PABLO, SHENA MAE MULABULA
15796 SAN PASCUAL, JOYCE LOREINE AGILADA
15797 SAN PEDRO, HAYDEE ROBLES
15798 SAN PEDRO, MELWIN CLARIN
15799 SAN PEDRO, RUBY ELLAINE FAJARDO
15800 SANCHEZ, ALESTRELLA MISA
Roll of Su