PRC Reveals Notice for May 2018 Civil Engineering Examinees

From the shared news information online through the PRC, it announced the latest update for the upcoming May 2018 Civil Engineering Licensure Exam.

According to the official website of the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), it will still allow the examinees to utilize the Casio FX-991ES Plus and Casio FX-991ES calculators during the actual examination.

On the other hand, the commission revealed that they could only utilize such allowed calculators after undergoing mandatory resetting programs before the scheduled licensure exam next month, as detailed through prc.gov.ph online.

All examinees must submit their available calculators to the designated proctors by the commission right before they distribute the questioners or test questions.

This is a strict compliance that all applicants or examinees to consider before they can take the licensure exam.

 

Credit image: philstar.com

April 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Professional Electrical Engineers

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of those who passed the April 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Electrical Engineers. The commission was able to announce the names after the final examinations of the Registered Electrical Engineer and Registered Master Electrician.

According to the information shared through the PRC, the Board of Electrical Engineering administered the recent technical evaluation and headed by Engr. Francis V. Mapile (Chairman of the board) and some designated board members.

The applicants took the evaluation in the assigned test centers in Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Lagazpi City, Lucena City, Manila and in Tacloban City.

 

Below is the complete list of the passers:

 

Successful Examinees who passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER

Held in APRIL 2018

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. Name

1 AGOSILA, FRYTZ OSMOND GAVAN

2 ALBERBA, FERNANDO FERNANDO

3 ANDRES, NELSON SOCIAS

4 ANZURES, VINCENT JAY LUCERNAS

5 AQUINO, JONATHAN BERNARTE

6 ARRO, JEFRED ANTIGUA

7 ATAM, LEONARD LICOBEN

8 AVILA, JOSELITO PONTILLO

9 BAPTISMA, ZALDY EVIOTA

10 BASCOS, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN

11 BATUCAN, FELIX JR BEJONA

12 BENIG, NONELON JR BRITO

13 BORJA, KERWIN LAWRENCE SUGUITAN

14 BORLAZA, DENNIS AGUILAR

15 CABALTICAN, ALADIN BALDONADO

16 CABASA, DANIEL GALANO

17 CABILLOS, GILBERTO DALINA

18 CANDICHOY, RONALD ALIPIO

19 CANOY, JOHN LEX JAMES MENDEZ

20 CATALAN, NELSON JR TOLEDO

21 CHAMEN, KENNETH CHARLES VILLAMOR

22 CUENTA, BERNARDO QUIBUYEN

23 DELA CRUZ, SHERWIN JACINTO

24 DUCOS, JOHN LOUIS LLAMERA

25 ENRIQUEZ, NELSON DAHINO

26 ESCOPETE, IÑIGO JR VITALICIO

27 ESPIRITU, LIMUEL SALUTE

28 ESTOPEREZ, NOEL REGIS

29 FULGENCIO, ALFREDO JR DUQUESA

30 GALINEA, FERNANDO SUSON

31 GAYMEN, GERALD CABAY

32 GO, JONALYN VILLAPANDO

33 GONZAL, JON JAY AGUIRRE

34 GONZALES, YVES INFANTA

35 HERMOSA, EDWARD BANTAYAN

36 HILARIO, DENNIS JARAMILLO

37 JABILLES, PRIMO II RESTOR

38 JANDUSAY, LEIZEL PADUA

39 JOSOL, DANIEL SIOCON

40 LACAMPUENGA, RONNEL BUENVIAJE

41 LANIBA, JOANNE MAE SO

42 LAYA, JESSIE GUERRERO

43 LIBATON, JOSE JR CASTILLO

44 LIM, DANILO BADAJOS

45 LUCTU, CONRADO JR SANTOS

46 MADRID, ISAGANI OBILLO

47 MAGLA-OY, FELGIE COLORITO

48 MALABANAN, DANIEL RAYO

49 MANTALABA, ERIC JOHN BORJA

50 MARANAN, MARK LESTER SANGGALANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees who Passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER

Held in April 2018 Page 3 of 3

Released on April 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

5 1 MASONGSONG, JAMES ALBERT CORNEJO

52 MONJE, WILMA VALERIO

53 MONTAÑA, MARLON DE LEON

54 MORILLO, CLARENCE EMMANUEL PARAGAS

55 MUTYA, CHRISTIAN MENES

56 NAPATA, LARRY NADAL

57 NAPEÑAS, STEPHEN ESPIRITU

58 NOBLE, REYNAN SEMILLANO

59 OLESCO, JASON BANDOLA

60 ORO, REY GAMUTAN

61 ORTIZ, EMELITO CAYONA

62 PAGILAGAN, EDMON SALES

63 PALIANGAYAN, JOEL PALACIO

64 PANOTES, ANGELO RIBERTA

65 PEÑONES, AURIE VON PARMA

66 PINATACAN, LOPELINO LAGANG

67 PITO, JUNJIE GAMOTIN

68 PORCINA, ROGELIO MANANQUIL

69 PORTEZ, HILLARIO NUQUI

70 PUJEDA, BELMOR GALINADA

71 REDITO, JAN MICHAEL FANGO

72 RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL SISON

73 SALACUP, JULIUS ORTIZ

74 SANCHEZ, SIEGMUND MONJARDIN

75 SANTOS, CHRIS OLIVER RONQUILLO

76 SANTOS, WILBERT AQUINO

77 SEGUBAN, GLOBBE MACASO

78 SILAO-FUERTES, MARIE SANITA GUILLAR

79 SINGSON, CHARLES LUCENA

80 SUPSUP, REINERIO CACDAC

81 TAGUILASO, NIMROD VILLANUEVA

82 TORRES, NELSON PABILONA

83 URRIZA, CLIFFORD CALO

84 VELASCO, ALBERT CHAN

85 VILLANOZA, JAYSON RAMOS

86 YNCIERTO, GRESITO PARAMON CUTAY

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prcboard.com

 

November 2017 Philippine Bar Examination

The Supreme Court (SC) of the Philippines already revealed the names of those who passed the recent November 2017 Philippine Bar Examination. According to the SC, there are 6,750 law graduates who took the exam and only 1,724 passed successfully.

As detailed by the reported news online, the passing rate of the bar examination is only 25.5% during the exam periods from November 5, 12, 19 and 26, 2017.

Committee Chairman Associate Justice Lucas Bersamin headed the 2017 Bar Examination with the assistance of at least 8 designated examiners for every subjects of the bar.

Here are the names of successful passers:

  1. ABAD, Avalavenia M.
  2. ABANGAN, Joan Risel B.
  3. ABAPO, Yvonne Aussie I.
  4. ABASTA, III, Sancho G.
  5. ABDULCADER, Gada M.
  6. ABDULJALEEL, Sittie Nayilah D.
  7. ABDULLAH, Somayyah S.
  8. ABE, Roenet Mark D.
  9. ABELLANA, Lourde Liz L.
  10. ABELLANOSA, Joanna Mae T.
  11. ABENOJA, Nadine C.
  12. ABES, Charmaine A.
  13. ABESAMIS, Aerwin Carlo S.
  14. ABESAMIS, Dan Runille M.
  15. ABILO, Mark Emmanuel L.
  16. ABIQUIBIL, Niña Rose B.
  17. ABOLAIS-LANGLANG, Nasifah D.
  18. ABUD, Gladys D.
  19. ACEITUNA, Myra Jean C.
  20. ACHARON, Joahanna A.
  21. ACMAD, Aznairah O.
  22. ACOSTA, Rae Genevieve L.
  23. ACOSTA, Ryan P.
  24. ACUBA, Demetrio Medino J.
  25. ADAN, Queenie Kate T.
  26. ADDUN, Madeleine M.
  27. ADVINCULA, Michael Caesar A.
  28. AFRICA, Alyssa M.
  29. AFRICA, Carlo Gino G.
  30. AGAD, Al Philip B.
  31. AGARIN, Conbelyn I.
  32. AGBAYANI, Doris Joy N.
  33. AGBAYANI, James Edward C.
  34. AGNAR, Maria Shirin T.
  35. AGRASADA, Tanya Katrina B.
  36. AGUDO, Fermina Carmen A.
  37. AGUILAR, Emma Ruby J.
  38. AGUILAR, Francis Paul P.
  39. AGUNDAY, Norlito, Jr. P.
  40. AGUSTIN, Jeremiah Jan F.
  41. AGUSTIN, Rasheda L.
  42. AGUSTIN, Verlito L.
  43. ALAMPAY, Mary Katherene B.
  44. ALARKON, Romulo Bernard B.
  45. ALAWAS, Kara Russanne D.
  46. ALBA, II, Salvador D.
  47. ALBACETE, Victoria Marcela F.
  48. ALBIENDA, Janssen Michael D.
  49. ALBOS, Spencer M.
  50. ALCANCIA, Rasel Julia A.
  51. ALCANTARA, Chelsea Marife T.
  52. ALCANTARA, Eric Stephen T.
  53. ALCANTARA, Ma. Carmina Francesca M.
  54. ALCANTARA-BAGNI, Krizza Fe P.
  55. ALCID, Kevin Bill L.
  56. ALCOVINDAS, George Paul P.
  57. ALDECOA, Korina A.
  58. ALEMANZA, Mark Anthony M.
  59. ALFARAS, Eugene M.
  60. ALFEREZ, Karen N.
  61. ALFEROS, John Willie U.
  62. ALFILER, Nicole S.
  63. ALGA, Christie Marie S.
  64. ALI, Faizoden P.
  65. ALI, Mohaimen U.
  66. ALIMAN, Caryl S.
  67. ALINGCAYON, Von Claude G.
  68. ALIWALAS, Lorielyn M.
  69. ALLORDE, Charisse Anne B.
  70. ALONZO, Christina Paula V.
  71. ALSAGON, JR., Gilbred C.
  72. ALTARES, Philip William C.
  73. ALVAREZ, Ana Emelita A.
  74. ALVAREZ, Janeth B.
  75. ALVAREZ, Maria Katrina P.
  76. ALVARO, Alvie V.
  77. ALVERO-ROBEL, Jomila A.
  78. ALZATE, Abraham Gerard G.
  79. ALZONA, Michael Frederick D.
  80. AMANTE, Don Rae B.
  81. AMAZONA, Ivan Mark E.
  82. AMBAKED, Jelvette Lane T.
  83. AMIS, Anna Maria M.
  84. AMMOGAO, II, Aniceto E.
  85. AMOG, Andrea Victoria R.
  86. AMORIN, Danniel Roy D.
  87. AMPARO, Eloisa Arzy C.
  88. ANACIO, Alvin A.
  89. ANATALIO, Avery Anne C.
  90. ANATAN, John Ryan E.
  91. ANDALLO, Rudolf Soliman V.
  92. ANDAYA, Elenor Marisse Isabel M.
  93. ANDRADE, Ricardo, Ii R.
  94. ANDRES, Raiza Mei B.
  95. ANERDEZ, JR., Eduardo M.
  96. ANG, Terence John Ardolph L.
  97. ANG, Wendell K.
  98. ANG TONG, Engel O.
  99. ANGELES, Mark Angelo V.
  100. ANGELES, Richard Armand C.
  101. ANIT, Emerson M.
  102. ANSAN, Junelyn D.
  103. ANTIQUE, Mary Grace R.
  104. ANTONIO, Angelo O.
  105. ANTONIO, Anna Alyzza C.
  106. ANZA, Elaine B.
  107. APOLINARIO, Karla Raisa M.
  108. APORO, Neneth D.
  109. APSAY, Stephanie Grace B.
  110. AQUINO, Ceazar Ryan C.
  111. AQUINO, Darian Kaye S.
  112. AQUINO, Gian Carlo T.
  113. AQUINO, Ianne Angel M.
  114. AQUINO, Mary Grace P.
  115. ARABEJO, Gian Miko L.
  116. ARANETA, Aster Beane L.
  117. ARCANO, Eliasa Joselle R.
  118. ARCELLANA, Patrick V.
  119. ARCELLANA-UNCIANO, Ma. Trinidad P.
  120. ARDOÑA, Glen V.
  121. AREÑA, Anne Vernadice A.
  122. ARIAS-RAMOS, Cynthia D.
  123. ARIOLA, Ma. Angelica S.
  124. ARLANDO, Arlando G.
  125. ARNALDO, Fergie L.
  126. AROMIN, Ralph Lawrence O.
  127. AROSA, Rosalie C.
  128. ARRIERO, Carlos Leandro L.
  129. ARRIOLA, Karl Frederick L.
  130. ARTATES, Derick Jackson C.
  131. ARTHUR, Maricel D.
  132. ARTURO, Albert S.
  133. ASAYO, Merry Jeoya T.
  134. ASBAN, Michael Kenneth S.
  135. ASBUCAN, Golda Mira L.
  136. ASOQUE, Van Roe M.
  137. ASUNCION, Bobby Ismael T.
  138. ASUNCION, Rolando, Jr. G.
  139. ASUNTO, Shella Marie D.
  140. ATIENZA, Charles Edmund C.
  141. ATIENZA, Fredrick Rodel V.
  142. ATIENZA, John Rafael P.
  143. AU, Carl Fredson Y.
  144. AURELIO, Mary Justice P.
  145. AUSTRIA, Aaron Jerard DR.
  146. AUSTRIA, JR., Victor S.
  147. AUZA, Genesis M.
  148. AVELINO, Diosie Claine D.
  149. AVILA, Jonah Mark C.
  150. AVILES, Kay P.
  151. AYAP, Ld Jane S.
  152. AYOMA, Princess M.
  153. AYSON, Jan Carlo R.
  154. BABARAN, Karina Lucille T.
  155. BACAY, Aziza Hannah A.
  156. BACULNA, Mark Vincent B.
  157. BACUS, Rey Maynard J.
  158. BAGOL, Mary Elaine D.
  159. BAGOTSAY, Joshua Y.
  160. BAGUINDA, Dayang-dayang Khadija J.
  161. BAGUIWA, Lito G.
  162. BAGUL, Johanna B.
  163. BAGUNDANG, Farizah Joy P.
  164. BAGUYO, Jephraim D.
  165. BAGUYOT, Anna Margarette M.
  166. BAHJIN, Ishmael I.
  167. BAJENTING, Noribeth D.
  168. BALAMIENTO, Joseph Reuben F.
  169. BALAN, Nadine Rachelle T.
  170. BALAWAN, Veverlie D.
  171. BALBABOCO, Sonia Mae C.
  172. BALBERIA, Benedict C.
  173. BALDADO, JR., Douglas J.
  174. BALDON, Pamela Kaye G.
  175. BALIGOD, Nathaniel Ian C.
  176. BALILI, Christianne Mae C.
  177. BALINTEC, Mark-ian N.
  178. BALISTA, Janel Arinne F.
  179. BALLESER, Marco Angelo E.
  180. BALMEO, Jennifer V.
  181. BALMOJA, Nel Vincent G.
  182. BANAL, Niñanette A.
  183. BANATAO, Harilaos C.
  184. BANCE, Shayne Amor S.
  185. BANDOLES, Nelson T.
  186. BANIAGO, Karryna Giselle G.
  187. BANKEY, Kathleen
  188. BANQUERIGO, Rowtir John L.
  189. BAQUING, Darlene A.
  190. BAQUIRAN, Sharon L.
  191. BARCEBAL, Danica C.
  192. BAROÑA-KUB-AO, Sherielyn T.
  193. BARRAT, Saidamen M.
  194. BARRERAS, Robarex Namsel V.
  195. BARRIENTOS, Jasper Allen B.
  196. BARRIOS, II, Justicia S.
  197. BARRUGA, Ma. Patricia E.
  198. BARTAZAN, Jay Rozen D.
  199. BARTE, Cherrie Anne D.
  200. BARTOLOME, Antonio Miguel A.
  201. BASADRE, Shiela Mae B.
  202. BASANTA, Jessel S.
  203. BASAS, Michelle G.
  204. BASCONES, Ralph Romeo B.
  205. BASIAG, Nick Alizander P.
  206. BASILAN, Jake L.
  207. BASILIO, Abraham D.
  208. BATTALER-ESTOYA, Desiree Elaine B.
  209. BATUYONG, Mark Joy R.
  210. BAUTISTA, Agustin Aristeo F.
  211. BAUTISTA, Erwin Joseph R.
  212. BAUTISTA, Eugenice Ivy Gwynn U.
  213. BAUTISTA, Jan Patrick A.
  214. BAUTISTA, Ma. Leichelle G.
  215. BAUTISTA, Mel-lisanina A.
  216. BAUTISTA, Paulo M.
  217. BAVIERA, Denise Carla V.
  218. BAYLON, Sarah Mae C.
  219. BAÑARES, Paul Christian T.
  220. BEA, Zierra Mae C.
  221. BECASEN, Jennika Kayne G.
  222. BECEIRA-COLOSO, Rosanna M.
  223. BEDONA, Marc Lovel C.
  224. BELANDO, Billie Dianne E.
  225. BELEY, Benedicto M.
  226. BELGICA-BASILAN, Sheril B.
  227. BELLENA, Michael Gerome B.
  228. BELLEZA, Lorelie T.
  229. BELLO, Jaymart B.
  230. BENDAEN, James P.
  231. BENDAÑO, Rina S.
  232. BENEDICTO, Miguel Antonio A.
  233. BENITEZ, Henrey C.
  234. BENTINGANAN, Jamie F.
  235. BENZON, Kathleene Keith R.
  236. BERATO, Arnel D.
  237. BERDIN, Racel May P.
  238. BERNABE, Maria Evitha Sue M.
  239. BERNALDEZ, Ruel Benjamin M.
  240. BERNARDO, Jose Luis Alberto A.
  241. BERNARDO, Lorina I.
  242. BERNARDO, Maria Karla Rosita V.
  243. BERONG, Job D.
  244. BERTES, Karina Katerin I.
  245. BERTOS, Elise Marie B.
  246. BERUA, Fatima B.
  247. BIARES, Kristinne Chrystelles S.
  248. BIGLAEN, Mark Angelo P.
  249. BILLEDO, Josephine H.
  250. BILLONES, Rachelle Anne G.
  251. BILLONES, Zandalee R.
  252. BINAG, Rey B.
  253. BITANGJOL, Albert Cyr P.
  254. BIÑAS, Jorge C.
  255. BODOTA, Ralph B.
  256. BOHOL, Liezl G.
  257. BOLANTE, Julius Jake B.
  258. BOLASCO, Liza G.
  259. BOLECHE, Anileto, Jr. A.
  260. BOLIDE, Rouelli Gift D.
  261. BOLINTIAM, Ray Francis V.
  262. BOLIVAR, May Anne D.
  263. BOLLOZOS, Kyle Genesis G.
  264. BOLLOZOS, Sherly Laine R.
  265. BONAFE, Shelee Ann B.
  266. BONGON, Danna Magnolia C.
  267. BONIEL, Junnieson M.
  268. BONO, Leo Joselito E.
  269. BONSUCAN, Arjam B.
  270. BORBAJO, Jo Kristian G.
  271. BORCELIS, Jonah Lynne S.
  272. BORJA, Catherine B.
  273. BORJA, Rizza Mae L.
  274. BORJA, Rosa Beatrix G.
  275. BORLAGDAN, Kariza Bianca M.
  276. BORLAS, Geneva Sol A.
  277. BORLONGAN, Kris S.
  278. BORROMEO, Katrina M.
  279. BOTOR, Dominick Adan R.
  280. BRIES, Avril R.
  281. BUCOY, Arnold C.
  282. BUENAFLOR, Arbie C.
  283. BUENAVENTURA, Earl R.
  284. BUENAVENTURA, Ellen Rose C.
  285. BUENAVENTURA, Miguel Martin A.
  286. BUGACIA, Kathleen Rose B.
  287. BUGAYONG, Efren M.
  288. BUGTAS, Peter Daniel C.
  289. BUHAIN, Kim Israel S.
  290. BUHALE, JR., Roberto M.
  291. BULANG, Lian Chen F.
  292. BULANG, Mae Ann F.
  293. BULATAO, Audris B.
  294. BULLECER, Ralph Wendell C.
  295. BULLO, Mark Timothy K.
  296. BULSECO, IV, Francisco S.
  297. BURATO, Leovir M.
  298. BURGOS, Rey Emmanuel O.
  299. BUSINE, Maria Clarabel S.
  300. BUSTAMANTE, Joseph Sante E.
  301. BUTALID, Ma. Angela G.
  302. BUTAR, Shiera Mae P.
  303. BUYCO, Sarah Elaiza T.
  304. CAALAM, Kimberly R.
  305. CABANOS, Katrina Janine B.
  306. CABANTUD, Raph Nhey A.
  307. CABILDO, Christopher Joy C.
  308. CABOCHAN, Ricardo Iii John D.
  309. CABOTEJA, Beverly L.
  310. CABRADILLA, Arfel Jane C.
  311. CABRADILLA, Kriztel-ann J.
  312. CABRAL, Kurt Leighton I.
  313. CABRAL-BALINDAN, Mary Jane B.
  314. CABREDO, Angelico N.
  315. CABRERA, Laarni A.
  316. CABRERA, Maria Adelfa S.
  317. CABUHAT, Shari-ann Harriet F.
  318. CABUSLAY, Kareen Mae N.
  319. CACHAPERO, Olive Grace Ma. P.
  320. CADANO, Juan Manuel B.
  321. CADIZ, Roe Anne R.
  322. CADIZ, Rose May Neña A.
  323. CAFIRMA, Rener D.
  324. CAGAYAT, Nicolo Justin P.
  325. CAGUIA, Joffrey Jorge D.
  326. CAIMOL, Keena D.
  327. CAJAYON, Albertson S.
  328. CAJUCOM, Ronald Paul O.
  329. CALANGI, Carmela SJ.
  330. CALARA, Vincent Angelo P.
  331. CALATRAVA, Christian Tom Anthony Edwards G.
  332. CALAYAG, Miguel Luigi L.
  333. CALDA, Alexi L.
  334. CALDERON, Jan-ray Vincent D.
  335. CALERO, Aecaya Christine V.
  336. CALICA, Sarah Joyce R.
  337. CALLANTA, Ailene A.
  338. CALLEJA, Gabriel Stephen R.
  339. CALLUENG, Cris Evert B.
  340. CALUBAYAN, Exzie G.
  341. CALUPITAN, Camille Francesca F.
  342. CALUSA, Peter Paul O.
  343. CALVEZ, Kheynan C.
  344. CALVO, Gem B.
  345. CAMACHO, Diana C.
  346. CAMACHO, Maria Pamela Eleanore L.
  347. CAMPAÑANO, Alfred H.
  348. CAMPOREDONDO, Pete Bayani B.
  349. CAMPOS, Kristal Mae M.
  350. CANA, Nomela M.
  351. CANASA, Bryant R.
  352. CANASA, John Paul C.
  353. CANDARI, Eureka D.
  354. CANDELARIA, Gabriella Louise OJ.
  355. CANDELARIO, Liane Stella R.
  356. CANDELARIO, Ryan T.
  357. CANOY, Ermalyn R.
  358. CANOY, Ian Denis U.
  359. CAOAGAS, Cesar Wendel F.
  360. CAPATI, Jade T.
  361. CAPITO-RELUYA, Joyce Ann S.
  362. CAPPAL, Dhanette Jaise S.
  363. CARALIPIO, John Mark V.
  364. CARAMAT, Clinton C.
  365. CARATAO, Eduard Dorsey R.
  366. CARBORO-PANTALEON, Grace Lyn G.
  367. CARDIÑO, Katy S.
  368. CARILLO, Ma. Salve Aure M.
  369. CARIÑO, Lougenia P.
  370. CARLOS, Percival S.
  371. CARONONGAN, Maria Karla C.
  372. CARPESO, Ma. Rofil E.
  373. CARPIO, Eileen Carla Y.
  374. CARRERA, Jerale B.
  375. CASAJE, Paul Verlin D.
  376. CASAMA, Fritz Julius V.
  377. CASANO, Mary Grace H.
  378. CASCARA, Louie O.
  379. CASIÑO, Cyril Francis S.
  380. CASTAÑEDA, Fevie Gay J.
  381. CASTELO, Denise Christianne D.
  382. CASTILLO, Shain Ann C.
  383. CASTILLO, III, Israel Carlos Leo S.
  384. CASTRO, Ana Alexandra C.
  385. CASTRO, Josefa Maria A.
  386. CASTRO, Michael Francis D.
  387. CASUNCAD, Noel Christopher S.
  388. CATAJAY, Renie M.
  389. CATEDRILLA, Xela Lauren V.
  390. CATUBAY, S.j. Normando A.
  391. CAUMERAN, Kristian Erving L.
  392. CAUPAYAN, Maria Carmela R.
  393. CAWAGDAN, Herlene C.
  394. CAWIT, Rachel H.
  395. CAÑALITA, Ma. Patricia T.
  396. CAÑETE, Pol Albert T.
  397. CEBALLO, Maicie I.
  398. CEBRECUS, Aimee Karina C.
  399. CEBRIAN, JR., Jesus Claro T.
  400. CEJANO, Concepcion T.
  401. CELEBRADO, Leonard Angelo B.
  402. CELENDRO, Anna Lorreine R.
  403. CELES, Ma. Andreah D.
  404. CELESTIANO, Kevin Jay Y.
  405. CELESTINO, Luis Z.
  406. CELIS, Jonel Carlo D.
  407. CELON, Chester Aldwin P.
  408. CELZO, Jay Martin P.
  409. CERBITO, Dominic M.
  410. CERDA, Rochelyn L.
  411. CERIALES, Emmanuel R.
  412. CERNA, Rena Ais P.
  413. CERNAL, John Vincent I.
  414. CESA, Mattheau Reigh S.
  415. CESISTA, Vincent Joseph E.
  416. CEÑIDOZA, Marie Cielo E.
  417. CHAN, Irene Conchitina D.
  418. CHAN, Richard P.
  419. CHATTO, Esther Patrisha V.
  420. CHAVES, Raphael Mari D.
  421. CHENG, Precy Jade A.
  422. CHING, Virnalyn P.
  423. CHIOCO, Joseph Nikolai B.
  424. CHOA, Stallone C.
  425. CHU, Jennel L.
  426. CHUA, Carla B.
  427. CHUA, Carlo R.
  428. CHUA, Duke Lester B.
  429. CHUA, Kenwy Jupiter L.
  430. CHUA, Miller Eng-an S.
  431. CHUA, Pam Louiese M.
  432. CHY, Kristine Sherika P.
  433. CID, Ed Von Allan F.
  434. CIELO, Mark Jasper G.
  435. CIPRIANO, Roderick S.
  436. CLAROS, Stephanie A.
  437. CLAUDIO, Phoebe B.
  438. CLAVER, William Dan Saulo M.
  439. CLEMENCIA, Deanne Mhel C.
  440. CO, Ann Catherine L.
  441. CO, Charles Frederick T.
  442. COGUE, Francis Ken M.
  443. COLINA, Maricris D.
  444. COLINA, Rheswi Grace C.
  445. COLLADOS, Apple Joy L.
  446. COLLANTES, Jann Richard M.
  447. COLOMA-MORALES, Anna Clariza S.
  448. COLUMNAS, JR., Sherlito M.
  449. COMILLAS, Romarie G.
  450. CONCEPCION, Earl Justin B.
  451. CONCEPCION, Marie Kristin S.
  452. CONEJOS, Adonis Dexter C.
  453. CONGRESO, Ryanne Jane Karla C.
  454. CONSUNJI, Angelico R.
  455. CONTADO, Ma. Glecy Joy A.
  456. CONTRERAS, Gerard Samuel Alphonsus B.
  457. CORDERO, Kaiser T.
  458. CORDERO, Maria Nastassja G.
  459. CORO, Romiel B.
  460. CORPIN, Christine Marielle C.
  461. CORPUS, Karl Joseph S.
  462. CORPUZ, Joseph Raymund C.
  463. CORPUZ, Limberge Paul G.
  464. CORPUZ, Saniata Mae C.
  465. CORTES, Roslyn D.
  466. CORTEZ, Kimberly Agniezka R.
  467. CORTEZ, Ryan C.
  468. COSME, Ana Lourdes L.
  469. COSTALES, Ma. Victoria A.
  470. CRESCINI, Nelvin Charles L.
  471. CRISOL, Jose Ricardo L.
  472. CRISOSTOMO, Khiel L.
  473. CRUZ, Alyssa Renee A.
  474. CRUZ, Carlo Angelo S.
  475. CRUZ, Dianne Karla A.
  476. CRUZ, Jenivive N.
  477. CRUZ, Karen Mae S.
  478. CRUZ, Maria Patricia P.
  479. CRUZ, Maria Salmiyah C.
  480. CRUZ, Rafael Roman T.
  481. CRUZ-YAP, Mary Grace D.
  482. CUA, Patrick Stephen M.
  483. CUARESMA-SANTOS, Glaize Shaye A.
  484. CUARTO, Remz Marie L.
  485. CUATERNO, Guian Meng R.
  486. CUE, Kycia Vanelie G.
  487. CUIZON, Erlces John L.
  488. CULLA, Tadeo R.
  489. CULTURA, Honey Faith C.
  490. CUREG, Angienette G.
  491. CURIMAO, V, Paul Vicente E.
  492. CUSTODIO, Julius Rey R.
  493. DABALOS, Neil Anthony P.
  494. DACAL, Goldy Luck C.
  495. DACLES, Deogracios A.
  496. DACUA, John Jigo G.
  497. DACUDAO, Ron Juko C.
  498. DADO, Christian Gilbert M.
  499. DADOLE, Rizzele P.
  500. DAGATAN, Mary Louise B.
  501. DAGATAN-RODICOL, Jenelyn C.
  502. DAGDAG, Ma. Jeunesse C.
  503. DAGONDON, Sheila L.
  504. DAGUMAN, Gabriela S.
  505. DALAGUETE, Felson M.
  506. DALEON, Kris Antonnete A.
  507. DAMARILLOS, Grian B.
  508. DAMASING, Ramon Enrico Custodio M.
  509. DAMMANG, Harjade S.
  510. DAMOLE, Mirzi Rio M.
  511. DAMPIL, Crystal Gale P.
  512. DANDUAN, Jake M.
  513. DANGO, Joyce Marie G.
  514. DANIEL, Erika C.
  515. DANTES, Raphael Augusto V.
  516. DAPENA, Mary Rose Jane C.
  517. DASAP, Vilma C.
  518. DATUKON, Ranizza D.
  519. DAWATON, Romeo G.
  520. DAYRIT, Franchesca Angeline S.
  521. DE BELEN, Joanne Marie G.
  522. DE CLARO, Kristine Mariz I.
  523. DE DIOS, Christian Eduard A.
  524. DE GUZMAN, Elreen Joy O.
  525. DE GUZMAN, Jiana Joselle SC.
  526. DE GUZMAN, Jonathan R.
  527. DE GUZMAN, Juan Carlo E.
  528. DE GUZMAN, Kolleen V.
  529. DE GUZMAN, Mageryl Shay B.
  530. DE GUZMAN, Mark Kristofferson O.
  531. DE JESUS, Maria Anna Cristina B.
  532. DE JESUS-SANCHEZ, Ria Camille M.
  533. DE LA CALZADA, Alebeth Libra L.
  534. DE LA CRUZ, Rafael, Iii A.
  535. DE LA CRUZ-SEGUI, Frances Mae C.
  536. DE LA PAZ, Jaenise Rae A.
  537. DE LA PEÑA, Hilary June E.
  538. DE LEON, Mae Lalaine H.
  539. DE LEON, Myra Beatriz B.
  540. DE LIRA, Dana Flynch R.
  541. DE LOS REYES, Norietess P.
  542. DE MESA, Athena Christa DG.
  543. DE MESA, Cheryll S.
  544. DE PEDRO, Ivy Joyce L.
  545. DE SILVA, Denison Paul B.
  546. DE TORRES, Rechel T.
  547. DE VERA, Jonathan Earl C.
  548. DE VERA, Pauline Kaye Y.
  549. DE ZUZUARREGUI, Vivian Rose L.
  550. DEGAMO, Clarissa Beth S.
  551. DEL CASTILLO, Arra Charmaine L.
  552. DEL ROSARIO, Renz Anthony B.
  553. DEL ROSARIO, III, Daniel R.
  554. DEL ROSARIO, JR., Ruben Jose G.
  555. DEL VALLE, Francis Julius Romeo D.
  556. DELA CRUZ, Jewel O.
  557. DELA CRUZ, John Benedick R.
  558. DELA CRUZ, Jonathan P.
  559. DELA CRUZ, Kirstin C.
  560. DELA CRUZ, Lovely Mei R.
  561. DELA CRUZ, Niki Beryl B.
  562. DELA CRUZ, Sherylene S.
  563. DELATADO, Darwin A.
  564. DELGADO, Lorenzo E.
  565. DELIGERO, Marianne Kristine G.
  566. DELOS SANTOS, Rommelle I.
  567. DENILA, Jun Marlon M.
  568. DEOGRACIAS, Joram C.
  569. DESCALLAR, Rowela L.
  570. DETERA, Angelo L.
  571. DIAZ, Anne Kathryn C.
  572. DIAZ, Cybill D.
  573. DIAZ, Simon Aqui N.
  574. DICHOSO, Ringo D.
  575. DIEGO, Jasmine A.
  576. DIEGO, Marvin A.
  577. DILANGALEN, Nur Halifa N.
  578. DILLA, Katrina S.
  579. DIMAANO, Mara Marie P.
  580. DIMAYACYAC, Miguel Franco T.
  581. DIMAYUGA, Patricia Maita B.
  582. DINES, Victoria P.
  583. DINOPOL, Kchyrziahshayne Dyñelle V.
  584. DINOY, Joseph G.
  585. DIOCOS, Eduisa Rositte C.
  586. DIOKNO, Anne Lorraine T.
  587. DIONISIO, Maria Reggieleene S.
  588. DIZON, Fidella Jeanne L.
  589. DOCTOR, John Ree E.
  590. DOLAR, Michael G.
  591. DOLINA, Leon Chad Anthony S.
  592. DOMINGO, Junryan M.
  593. DOMINGO, Mareca F.
  594. DOMINGO, Mark Roland C.
  595. DOMINGO, Ricardo Kevin C.
  596. DOMINGO, Terence Luke B.
  597. DOMPOR, Joachim Alfonso P.
  598. DONATO, Lucille Arianne B.
  599. DORIA, Mcgyver L.
  600. DOVERTE, Ima Rae M.
  601. DUAG, Maryvynne G.
  602. DUEÑAS, Denise Jane B.
  603. DUGEÑA, Kelly Rose V.
  604. DUGUIL, Michelle S.
  605. DULAY, Emmanuel Benito C.
  606. DUMAPIG, Sarah Mae D.
  607. DUMINDIN, Ofelia B.
  608. DUMLAO, Emmanuel Emigdio D.
  609. DUQUE, Florence Philippa Concepcion A.
  610. DUYA, John Marti C.
  611. DY, James Andrew D.
  612. DY, James Mychall K.
  613. DY, Tiffany Ann L.
  614. EBOÑA, Frederick R.
  615. EBRAHIM, Shajani M.
  616. ECLEO, Irene Chris I.
  617. ECLIPSE, Sadam John D.
  618. EDAN, Raul I.
  619. EDULAN, Leonel Dominic S.
  620. EGONIA, Jessah Christee A.
  621. EJERCITO, Khristine Jane B.
  622. EJERCITO, Ma. Emmanuelle C.
  623. ELAURIA, Maria Carlota R.
  624. ELECCION, John Robert A.
  625. ELIZAGA, Jason B.
  626. ELUMBA, Manuel Donato V.
  627. EMPLEO, Daniel Jose E.
  628. ENABORE, Kerby A.
  629. ENERIO, Lulu B.
  630. ENGUIO-GARCIA, Ivy J.
  631. ENRIQUEZ, Hammer Jay S.
  632. ENRIQUEZ, Richard C.
  633. ENRIQUEZ, Valerie Fe L.
  634. ERAMES, Rosel Margarette Q.
  635. ERAMIS, Kara Louisse B.
  636. ESCALANTE, Ryan T.
  637. ESCALONA, Regine Marie G.
  638. ESCATRON-DACERA, Katherine E.
  639. ESCOBAR, Francis Kayvin B.
  640. ESCOBAR, Rosaline O.
  641. ESCOPALAO, Cheril D.
  642. ESCORIDO, JR, Leonardo P.
  643. ESCOVILLA, Emiko Antonette T.
  644. ESCUDERO, Michael Angelo
  645. ESGUERRA, Jason M.
  646. ESOY, Ma. Angelyn J.
  647. ESPINA, Elimer T.
  648. ESPINA, Nicole Elena Iii C.
  649. ESPINO, Kamille N.
  650. ESPIRITU, Danica P.
  651. ESTACIO, Harold P.
  652. ESTEBAN, Abriam Josh D.
  653. ESTILLORE, Lawrence Patrick P.
  654. ESTIPONA, Frances Angela A.
  655. EUGENIO, Aretha M.
  656. EVANGELISTA, Jason B.
  657. EVANGELISTA, Krishia C.
  658. EVANGELISTA, Noemi D.
  659. EVASCO, Pebbles E.
  660. EXCONDE, Maria Tala C.
  661. FABELLA, Jaymark G.
  662. FABELLA, John Paul R.
  663. FABIOSA, Revneil Jane L.
  664. FADER, Frances Lyka C.
  665. FAGUTAO, Delgina Louise C.
  666. FAJARDO, Ranelle Mae M.
  667. FALGUI, Francisco Lucas V.
  668. FALLER, Astrid Beatrice C.
  669. FALUCHO, Layda Lhou P.
  670. FAMA, John Hanzel P.
  671. FAMILLARAN, Gelie Rose P.
  672. FARIÑAS, II, Roger John C.
  673. FAUSTINO, Judi Khenn C.
  674. FAUSTINO, Paulo S.
  675. FEBRA, Kwin Loch O.
  676. FEBRERO, Reeno E.
  677. FELICIANO, Luigi Marvic G.
  678. FELICIANO, Ma. Mercedes Ponciana C.
  679. FELONGCO, I, Noel C.
  680. FERNANDEZ, Ariane Lizette I.
  681. FERNANDEZ, Bryan B.
  682. FERNANDEZ, Christian A.
  683. FERNANDEZ, Garri Solomon R.
  684. FERNANDEZ, Hazelmer S.
  685. FERNANDEZ, Kristel Bianca M.
  686. FERNANDEZ, Lourdes Angelica M.
  687. FERNANDEZ, Mae Claire C.
  688. FERNANDO, Karen Jing C.
  689. FERRARO, Jay M.
  690. FERRER, Eduard C.
  691. FERRER, Terence Mark Arthur S.
  692. FERRER-MATAS, Jesza Mae M.
  693. FIGURA, Deonalaine Ivy P.
  694. FILASOL, Rafael George G.
  695. FLOR, Paula Jane P.
  696. FLORENDO, Gilda Mikee D.
  697. FLORES, Denis Andrew T.
  698. FLORES, Rebecca Anne U.
  699. FLORES, Rolito C.
  700. FORMENTO, Sheila Grace A.
  701. FORNESA, Leo Angelo E.
  702. FORONDA, Katrine R.
  703. FORTUNA, Jeryl Grace C.
  704. FRANCISCO, Alfred Stalin P.
  705. FRANCISCO, Edna A.
  706. FRANCISCO, Jean-paul T.
  707. FRANCISCO, Zesyl Avigail P.
  708. FRIGINAL, Jehaidah V.
  709. FUENTES, Gabrielle Angela G.
  710. FUENTES, John Joel B.
  711. FUENTES, Richell A.
  712. FUFUGAL, JR.,, Eufracio R.
  713. FULLECIDO, John Raymund Vincent A.
  714. FUMAR, Viktor Andre A.
  715. FUSTER-FARIÑAS, Lira R.
  716. GACADAN, Erwin Lehi G.
  717. GACANG, Jeah Jean E.
  718. GACOD, Zoe S.
  719. GADOR, Fevie Anne E.
  720. GAGAJENA, Amber Shawn A.
  721. GAGNO, Nikko Jay G.
  722. GAHUMAN, JR., Gabriel L.
  723. GALAMAY, Hazel Joy T.
  724. GALANG, Ian Daniel B.
  725. GALANG, JR., Danilo M.
  726. GALANZA, Xian-al Defensor A.
  727. GALICIA, Johnro C.
  728. GALLARDO, Margaret Iris E.
  729. GALLEGO, Jelorie F.
  730. GALURA, Mariel L.
  731. GALVEZ, Gilbert S.
  732. GALVEZ, Giselle Marie B.
  733. GAMBOA, Queenzel M.
  734. GAMBOA, Ron Oliver H.
  735. GAMMAD, April Rossan P.
  736. GAMMAD, Gregg G.
  737. GAMONNAC, Gertrude Joy D.
  738. GANZO-POSO, Bikki A.
  739. GARCES, Alvin Duane C.
  740. GARCIA, Enika Marie S.
  741. GARCIA, Maria Reylan M.
  742. GARCIA, Zandro Jose E.
  743. GARCIA-CLARABAL, Diane Christi M.
  744. GASAPO, Nica Marsha V.
  745. GATDULA, Ivanheck U.
  746. GAUDIEL, JR., Daniel Kien T.
  747. GAYADOS, Steven Mark N.
  748. GAYYA, Lorenzo Luigi T.
  749. GAÑGAN, Karen R.
  750. GELOMINA, Audrey Rose G.
  751. GELVOSA, Gil Cedric B.
  752. GEMILGA, Marcel O.
  753. GENTILES, Bernmarie D.
  754. GERALDEZ, Agustin P.
  755. GERONIMO, Russell Stanley Q.
  756. GERVASIO, Belinda Grace G.
  757. GIANAN, Sonny, Ii C.
  758. GIRONELLA, Jsa Noble D.
  759. GLIPO, Khristian Z.
  760. GO, Marck Dominic L.
  761. GO, Mark Lester F.
  762. GO, Marvic Patricia B.
  763. GO, Valerie Joyce Y.
  764. GOMBA, Jasmin M.
  765. GOMEZ, Ma. Fatima G.
  766. GONDA, Ana Cristina V.
  767. GONZALES, Carizza Joy Y.
  768. GONZALES, Janice S.
  769. GONZALES, Jonn Kenneth Laurence A.
  770. GONZALES, Judessa Anna V.
  771. GONZALES, Kathrine A.
  772. GONZALES, Napoleon Iii L.
  773. GONZALEZ, Ricardo Raymund T.
  774. GONZALO, Rhea Doll B.
  775. GOPENGCO, Nelson R.
  776. GOROSPE-PAJARILLO, Diane P.
  777. GOTE, Jamalodin G.
  778. GRADO, Dianne Bay H.
  779. GUADALUPE, Jelyne S.
  780. GUANTERO, Colleen Rose S.
  781. GUANZON, Aldrin James L.
  782. GUBANTES, Darlene C.
  783. GUERRERO, Kyle Bryan M.
  784. GUEVARA, Arjuna Das Matthew F.
  785. GUEVARA, Giovanni P.
  786. GUIANG, Rachelle Ann T.
  787. GUIAO, Denise Isabel C.
  788. GUITANGNA, Franklin M.
  789. GULAN, Virgo M.
  790. GULO, Jeihan Jein M.
  791. GUMATAY, Eduardo Jmarri V.
  792. GUNO, Cindee V.
  793. GUPANA, Christopher James R.
  794. GUTIERREZ, Bea Lizelle B.
  795. GUTIERREZ, Nicolo Joel B.
  796. GUZMAN, Arman Joseph M.
  797. GUZMAN, Maria Liza A.
  798. GUZMAN, Zenia Lou P.
  799. HABIB, Abdul Bari B.
  800. HADJI OMAR, Mubarak D.
  801. HALANES, Ruel S.
  802. HASAN, Abdulrahman U.
  803. HAYNES, Miranda Lee F.
  804. HEFTI, Darling Sapphire O.
  805. HERMOSA, Herzl Hali V.
  806. HERNANDEZ, Kevin Paolo M.
  807. HERNANDEZ, JR., Carlos S.
  808. HERNANDEZ-GONZALES, Jestin Mae L.
  809. HERRERA, Dee Hajji U.
  810. HERRERA-RAMOS, Madel Hyacinth H.
  811. HIBO-GAMBOA, Annalyn Sherry F.
  812. HICBAN, Mary Grace R.
  813. HILADO, Mary Pauline C.
  814. HISOLER, Ivanne D’laureil I.
  815. HIYAS, Imee N.
  816. HOURANI, Rami Amer G.
  817. HUBAHIB, Michael Francis L.
  818. HUNG, Kelvin Y.
  819. HUSMILLO, Raul Ronald M.
  820. IBAÑEZ, Merissa M.
  821. IBUNA, Ma. Rossellina Angeline S.
  822. ICO, Desiree M.
  823. IFURUNG, Ralph Jerohm K.
  824. IGNACIO, Lotus C.
  825. IGNACIO, Regine Noelle B.
  826. IMPERIAL, Christine L.
  827. IMPERIO, Ryan V.
  828. INGUSAN, Donna DR.
  829. INOJALES, Roly A.
  830. INOPIA, Jhanelyn V.
  831. INOPIQUEZ, Henry L.
  832. ISIP, Marifelle L.
  833. ISORENA, Manuel Luis C.
  834. ITARALDE, Mark Dean DR.
  835. JACALNE, Sajid N.
  836. JACO, Jordana Mari
  837. JADULCO, Kriezl N.
  838. JAECTIN, Ronelyn D.
  839. JAEN, Bea Marie I.
  840. JALA, Christine I.
  841. JALASCO, Jenaira Mae A.
  842. JALGALADO, May Dan S.
  843. JAMBALOS, Nancy L.
  844. JAMBANGAN, Adam Dandro C.
  845. JAMERLAN, Janet B.
  846. JANOLINO, Rez Rein P.
  847. JAO, Deane Denesy F.
  848. JAUCIAN, Jommel P.
  849. JAVELLANA, Maria Yolanda A.
  850. JAVIER, Al Joseph T.
  851. JAVIER, Kristine C.
  852. JIMENEZ, Jerico M.
  853. JIMENEZ, Maria Leonor E.
  854. JOAQUIN, Mark Ryan C.
  855. JORDA, Erwin S.
  856. JORES, Ma. Jherie Joie S.
  857. JOSE, Giselle C.
  858. JOSE, Juan Alfonso Augustus I.
  859. JOSOL, Maccabeo C.
  860. JUAN, Ma. Barbara Raizza J.
  861. JUANICO, Lyan David M.
  862. JUEZAN, Monica Katherine S.
  863. JUGAN, Gee-ann L.
  864. JULIANO, Jefferlyn D.
  865. JUMAWAN, Charmaine Galle C.
  866. JUNAID, Yasmeen L.
  867. JUNCO, Marianne P.
  868. JUNTILLA, Janssen A.
  869. JURADO, Ace Randolph V.
  870. JURILLA, Mark C.
  871. JUSON, Ava Cristina A.
  872. JUSTIMBASTE, Aubrey E.
  873. JUYO, Ciena Mae S.
  874. KADATUAN, JR., Kitem D.
  875. KALINGKING, Nicole Gabrielle V.
  876. KANAPI, Jose Benjamin Q.
  877. KAPUNAN, Maria Karina D.
  878. KHO, Marion Nerisse D.
  879. KIMMAYONG-POLITCHAY, Glynese M.
  880. KING, Samantha Beatrice P.
  881. LABAUPA, Vennies A.
  882. LABIAGA, Janzeri
  883. LABILLES, Jett D.
  884. LACAMBRA, Lou Corina A.
  885. LACASANDILE, Regine Anne B.
  886. LACDO-O, Justin Fernan G.
  887. LACUATA, JR., Daniel B.
  888. LACUESTA, Patricia Faith R.
  889. LADRIDO, Patrick Daniel O.
  890. LAGGUI, Patricia Anne G.
  891. LAGOD, Joseph B.
  892. LAGUDA, Allyn Mae L.
  893. LAGUESMA, Abrillius Raffy C.
  894. LAGUNA, Joseph D.
  895. LAHER, Abner V.
  896. LALUNA, Christian J.
  897. LALWET, Mayline Y.
  898. LAMADRID, Francel L.
  899. LAMPA, Karenina Isabel A.
  900. LAMPA, Maria Theresa M.
  901. LANSANGAN, Joanne P.
  902. LANTAJO, Justine Joy T.
  903. LAO, Richard Von U.
  904. LAPINIG, Julie Rose R.
  905. LARA, Peter Emmanuel C.
  906. LARA, Sheila Marie Rose G.
  907. LARGO, Giancarlo O.
  908. LARIDA, Elcah Myrrh A.
  909. LARO, John M.
  910. LASCOÑA, Rogelio, Jr. C.
  911. LAT, Kayelyn Mae B.
  912. LAURENTE, Georg Joni M.
  913. LAURIO, Michael Angelo B.
  914. LAXAMANA, Ana Minelle Q.
  915. LAZAGA, Vizmarf V.
  916. LAZARO, JR., Joe Abad S.
  917. LEAL, Christine Dorothy F.
  918. LEDESMA, Robin Patrick P.
  919. LEE, Monique Annabelle R.
  920. LEGASPI, Ray Anselmo M.
  921. LENTEJAS, Jam M.
  922. LENTORIO, JR., Edgar P.
  923. LEONGSON, JR., Menandro P.
  924. LERIN, Lorenz Martin M.
  925. LEVERIZA, Jon Exekiel N.
  926. LEYNES, Angelle Marie Y.
  927. LEYSON, Judith P.
  928. LI, Celia Marie Kimberly O.
  929. LIGAN, Mc Alaine G.
  930. LIGARAY, Razilee Rae J.
  931. LIGCUBAN, Katherine Christy R.
  932. LIGWANG, Delva Rose M.
  933. LILAGAN, Llorente V.
  934. LIM, Arjay C.
  935. LIM, Blanche Ghia L.
  936. LIM, Carie Emerald P.
  937. LIM, John Jeric S.
  938. LIM, Juan Lorenzo M.
  939. LIM, Leomard Silver Joseph C.
  940. LIM, Marie Felise Dominique V.
  941. LIM, Mary Aubbrey Leigh B.
  942. LIM, Phimie Glainne G.
  943. LIM, Prex Nathan P.
  944. LIM, Simmonette S.
  945. LIM, Yvette Margaret K.
  946. LIM-GAMBAN, Carolina G.
  947. LIMOSINERO, Daley Rose A.
  948. LIMPOT, Kent Joseph B.
  949. LINAG, Christian Paul A.
  950. LINDAO-MAO, Normilah D.
  951. LIPAT, Mar Al Kriston D.
  952. LIPAT, Maree Aiko Dawn D.
  953. LIU, Jacqueline Rachel G.
  954. LIZADA, Raphael Jose N.
  955. LLANDA, Jeremy Q.
  956. LLEGO, Arvin C.
  957. LLORAD, Cherry P.
  958. LLOREN, Michael C.
  959. LLORICO, Raiza Khey L.
  960. LLUZ, Ven John J.
  961. LO, Jade Roxanne R.
  962. LOBATON, Maryanne Ester H.
  963. LOFRANCO, Kim Nyca R.
  964. LOGRAMONTE, Bena Sofia A.
  965. LOGRONIO, Angelo J.
  966. LOKINES, Rashid B.
  967. LONJAWON, Carol C.
  968. LOPEZ, Angelo Miguel C.
  969. LORA, Ann Lucille Grace L.
  970. LORA, Kristian Jacob A.
  971. LOREDO, Justin B.
  972. LORETO, Sharlene Paula D.
  973. LORILLA, Ralph Michael V.
  974. LUA, Maria Carmela Cyril E.
  975. LUCENA, Marvin E.
  976. LUCERO, Consuelo Maria G.
  977. LUCERO, Dyan Marie A.
  978. LUI, Bernadine B.
  979. LUKBAN, Mariano C.
  980. LUMABAN, Allyssa Anne C.
  981. LUMBRES, Jocelyn P.
  982. LUMILIS, Katherine Grace C.
  983. LUNA, Carmela J.
  984. LURICA, Ivy B.
  985. LUZADIO, Loury Mae M.
  986. LUZON, Janno Louie Ceasar A.
  987. MAAMBONG-SINGH, Urane Leslie F.
  988. MAAT, Marco C.
  989. MACALIPOT, Jasmine M.
  990. MACAPINTAL, Hanna Nazria S.
  991. MACAPOBRE, Andrew T.
  992. MACARAYA, Sittie Rohaida P.
  993. MACARIMPAS, Raihanah Sarah T.
  994. MACARIO, Lovely Melchita C.
  995. MACAROY, Katherine G.
  996. MADALANG, Mark, Jr. A.
  997. MADAMBA, Ayah Cristina C.
  998. MADAMBA, Eloisa Katrina V.
  999. MADAMBA, Maria Bernadine H.
  1000. MADARCOS, Fernando G.
  1001. MADERAZO, Cristine Mysel T.
  1002. MADRIAGA, Joseph N.
  1003. MAGALIT, Gem Karen B.
  1004. MAGALONGA-TAN, Shella Mae O.
  1005. MAGARRO, Julia Therese T.
  1006. MAGAS, Mark Emann B.
  1007. MAGBANUA, June Alinne G.
  1008. MAGBANUA, Pearl Ashleigh P.
  1009. MAGBITANG, Rommella V.
  1010. MAGCULANG, JR., Menandro K.
  1011. MAGDALAGA, JR., Romeo G.
  1012. MAGLAJOS, Lucille C.
  1013. MAGLEO, Rhea Ann V.
  1014. MAGSOMBOL, Lean Jeff M.
  1015. MAHILUM, Marielle C.
  1016. MAHINAY, Gilda S.
  1017. MAHINAY, Kristina May C.
  1018. MALABANAN, Mary Anne P.
  1019. MALAZA, Ma. Jhovelle M.
  1020. MALDOS, Ginalyn T.
  1021. MALIFER, Raul Anton U.
  1022. MALINAO, John Vincent B.
  1023. MALINAY, Mae Vernadel M.
  1024. MALIT, Ryan Anthony S.
  1025. MALLARI, Aihruz Lynell A.
  1026. MALLILLIN, Princess Kae P.
  1027. MALON, JR., Salip Yang A.
  1028. MALONZO, Anna Margarita P.
  1029. MAMAUAG, III, Romeo T.
  1030. MAMBUAY, Ayesha Aminah A.
  1031. MANACOP, Stephanie Q.
  1032. MANAIG, Jomel N.
  1033. MANALO, Gerard Nelson C.
  1034. MANALO, Normandale O.
  1035. MANATO, Marydale C.
  1036. MANDANGAN, Maisah M.
  1037. MANDIGUARIN, Nadia Christine L.
  1038. MANGADANG, Nassief L.
  1039. MANGAGOM, Joy Claire B.
  1040. MANGASER, Roslyn Bianca R.
  1041. MANGUBAT, Brim D.
  1042. MANINGDING, Japheth B.
  1043. MANIQUIS, Alkaid M.
  1044. MANIQUIS, Jann Paolo P.
  1045. MANLANGIT, Mark Deo B.
  1046. MANTIKAYAN, Hamida U.
  1047. MANZANES, Rigel Kent P.
  1048. MAPE, Harold S.
  1049. MAPUE, Bernadette A.
  1050. MAPUTOL, Alfredo Miguel D.
  1051. MARANAN, Christopher Ryan R.
  1052. MARASIGAN, Ronna D.
  1053. MARATA, Marcelino S.
  1054. MARAÑO, Rebbekah Grace G.
  1055. MARAÑON, Robert Ian G.
  1056. MARBELLA, Jose Paolo B.
  1057. MARCAIDA, Ida Marie S.
  1058. MARCELO, Cornelio C.
  1059. MARCELO, Natasha Daphne S.
  1060. MARCELO, Pamela Marie T.
  1061. MARCO, Jeperson F.
  1062. MARCOS, Angeriza V.
  1063. MARI, Ruel Nico R.
  1064. MARIACOS, Algie Kwillon B.
  1065. MARIANO, Diana Grace J.
  1066. MARIANO, Elwell B.
  1067. MARIANO-SOMBILON, Maeshach F.
  1068. MARIFOSQUE, Anna Mariela O.
  1069. MARQUEZ, Kevin Buen L.
  1070. MARQUEZ, Ruby Jean B.
  1071. MARTIN, Emer B.
  1072. MARTINEZ, Jose Audie Rustum R.
  1073. MARTINEZ, Kaye C.
  1074. MARTIREZ, Alma Alexandra L.
  1075. MASORONG, Rainneheart M.
  1076. MATALANG, Angeline Trinity Y.
  1077. MATENCIO, Areanne G.
  1078. MATEO, Raemond Edward A.
  1079. MATIAS, Joseph Edward L.
  1080. MATIAS, Ma. Lourdes C.
  1081. MATIENZO, Dowie Mae M.
  1082. MATTA, Camille Jan G.
  1083. MAURILLO, Monique Therese P.
  1084. MAUYAG, Ayesha Ryka P.
  1085. MAYOR, Aicel Joy J.
  1086. MAYOR, Kerwin Rey B.
  1087. MEDEL, Hyacinth Rose P.
  1088. MEDINA, Anna Katrina P.
  1089. MEDINA, Fatima Marie B.
  1090. MEDINA, Joselito Edgar E.
  1091. MEDITAR, Nasiff Brian O.
  1092. MEDRANO, Thirdee L.
  1093. MEJIA, Aiko M.
  1094. MEJIA, Karel S.
  1095. MEJOS, Mera Grace A.
  1096. MELGAR, Marjorie N.
  1097. MENDOZA, Alwyn Faye B.
  1098. MENDOZA, Elaine S.
  1099. MENDOZA, Ella Mae C.
  1100. MENDOZA, Jason Rainer M.
  1101. MENDOZA, John Martin M.
  1102. MENDOZA, Nordeliza B.
  1103. MENESES, Lana O.
  1104. MENGULLO, Gil D.
  1105. MERCADO, Charmee Anne C.
  1106. MERCADO, Ivy Carmela R.
  1107. MERCADO, Marc Anthony B.
  1108. MERINO, Rose Antonette M.
  1109. MERISCO, Noevir M.
  1110. MESINA, Julie Ann Joy N.
  1111. MICABALO, Jaysie T.
  1112. MIER, Richard P.
  1113. MIJARES, Manelee P.
  1114. MILLAN, Mikhail Laurence C.
  1115. MILLARES, Rosette Gail G.
  1116. MINOG, Mylannie P.
  1117. MIQUE-SUNIEGA, Gladys Anne V.
  1118. MIRAFLOR, Johanaflor P.
  1119. MIRALLES, Meg Anthony M.
  1120. MIRANDA, Wayne Leigh G.
  1121. MISLANG, Corina P.
  1122. MOJICA, Kirst Deon R.
  1123. MOKAMAD, Marvin D.
  1124. MOLATE, Elijah A.
  1125. MOLATO, Christopher Joselle C.
  1126. MOLEJON, Jayson T.
  1127. MOLINA, Maritoni B.
  1128. MOLLANEDA, Virginette May P.
  1129. MOLON, Mariel Jasmine M.
  1130. MONDAY, Ruby L.
  1131. MONTECIR, Princess O.
  1132. MONTECLAR, Daryl Andrew C.
  1133. MONTEMAYOR, Janella G.
  1134. MONTERO, Kurt Chino A.
  1135. MONTERON, Karen Abegail S.
  1136. MONTILLA, Lester D.
  1137. MOOC, Mark Justin P.
  1138. MORA, Jemannoel A.
  1139. MORAL, Eunice M.
  1140. MORALES, David Gil A.
  1141. MORANO, Ronel Andrew R.
  1142. MORENO, III, Rufino Gerard G.
  1143. MORENTE, James Noel V.
  1144. MORTELL, Khriska Viktoria M.
  1145. MORTOLA, Angelica C.
  1146. MOSCARDON, Geno M.
  1147. MOSCARE, Frances O.
  1148. MOSTAJO, Renney Kirsty P.
  1149. MUEGA, Criselda D.
  1150. MURALLA, Clariza Anne A.
  1151. MURCIA, Erika Joy B.
  1152. MUSA, Ahmad Taib U.
  1153. MUÑEZ, JR., Renato T.
  1154. NACIONAL, Katherine E.
  1155. NAGERA, Kris Rajani V.
  1156. NALUS, Margarita Concepcion A.
  1157. NAMBATAC, Joefel Andrea A.
  1158. NAMBATAC, Reycarte M.
  1159. NAPA-EG, Milagros P.
  1160. NAPALIT, Charmi Jobelle R.
  1161. NAPUTO, Francis Gideon G.
  1162. NARCIDA, Ruther Marc P.
  1163. NATIVIDAD, Chester D.
  1164. NAVAL, Ernesto, Iii C.
  1165. NAVALES, Alija Auxan M.
  1166. NAVARRETE, Ma. Criselda C.
  1167. NAVARRO, Camille S.
  1168. NAVARRO, Colleen Fretzie L.
  1169. NAVARRO, Ivy Joy A.
  1170. NAVARRO, Marico Gabrielle B.
  1171. NAYRE-SANTIAGO, Kimberly C.
  1172. NERI, Trixie Jane E.
  1173. NG, Audrey Nicole Y.
  1174. NIGRO, Marco P.
  1175. NIMO, Hilmarie V.
  1176. NIOG, Rejee Mae C.
  1177. NOGOY, Ismael S.
  1178. NUDALO, Goldie Myrrh M.
  1179. NUESTRO, Reinerr John A.
  1180. OAMINAL, JR., Henry F.
  1181. OASAN, Wendell Leigh M.
  1182. OBNIMAGA, JR., Rey P.
  1183. OBTIAL, Derly G.
  1184. OCAMPO, Jenee Monique R.
  1185. OCAT, Mylene M.
  1186. ODIO, Ryan J.
  1187. ODUCADO, Ruzzel Diane I.
  1188. OJA, Maria Ludica B.
  1189. OJANO-SABADO, Jennylyn R.
  1190. OLIVA-BARCARSE, Maria Carisa C.
  1191. OLIVEROS-SAMPANG, Anna May P.
  1192. OLIVES, Lanz Aidan L.
  1193. OMEGA, Riza Mae G.
  1194. OMELAN-ARGUELLES, Melody May
  1195. OMETER, Alex A.
  1196. ONG, April Joy G.
  1197. ONG, Carlwin Thomson U.
  1198. ONG, Ceferino Miguel Y.
  1199. ONG, Erika Denice G.
  1200. ONGHANSENG, Donald Jefferson S.
  1201. ONGKEKO, Antonio Rafael, Jr. B.
  1202. ONTANGCO, Jeffrey L.
  1203. OPLE, Hilary May G.
  1204. OPONE, Warren Niño U.
  1205. ORACION, Connie Jane D.
  1206. ORAP, Melchor J.
  1207. ORDOYO, Justin Adriel E.
  1208. ORGASAN, Ledebee Lee T.
  1209. ORJALO, Klarence D.
  1210. ORTEGA, Karla Katrina S.
  1211. ORTIZ, Arvin Antonio V.
  1212. ORTIZ, Patricia I.
  1213. OSIDA, Lorenzo Miguel A.
  1214. OSORIO, Maranatha Joy SP.
  1215. OTERO, Rufino Luis B.
  1216. PABILONA, Jocet Consisa R.
  1217. PABIONA, Lazaro Kevin G.
  1218. PABUAYA, Cristie Pearl O.
  1219. PACAMARRA, John Eric Floyd C.
  1220. PACIENCIA, Christine L.
  1221. PACIENCIA, Lizette Nimfa C.
  1222. PACLIBAR, Sarah Phoebe L.
  1223. PADAGDAG, Gail Glenn E.
  1224. PADAPAT, Mary Grace H.
  1225. PADAYAO, Rei Mari Jule M.
  1226. PADER, Jessica Resurrecion L.
  1227. PADILLA-DELA PEÑA, Janice C.
  1228. PADUA, Kristine Joyce D.
  1229. PAGALILAUAN, Bianca G.
  1230. PAGAPONG, Jeson D.
  1231. PAGDANGANAN, Raychelle A.
  1232. PAGSANJAN, Donita Rose T.
  1233. PAGUIO, Patricia Czarina M.
  1234. PAJO, Ahda B.
  1235. PALACOL, Jamie Rose M.
  1236. PALADO, JR., Emmanuel A.
  1237. PALAGHICON, JR., Andres E.
  1238. PALARCA, Coryell Teodoro C.
  1239. PALCE, Jamaica Ida C.
  1240. PALER, Aiko Eleni N.
  1241. PALER, Jezzene Gail R.
  1242. PALGAN, Danilo D.
  1243. PALIGAN, JR., Francis Allen T.
  1244. PALMA, Jon Arley R.
  1245. PALMA, Roman Mayo G.
  1246. PALMERA, Raymund Xenon C.
  1247. PALOMINO, Rheand Cornell M.
  1248. PANDI, Rashid V.
  1249. PANGANDAMAN- PAPORO, Norhanna A.
  1250. PANGANIBAN, Miko Jim Paulo V.
  1251. PAQUIBOT, Adelaida G.
  1252. PAQUIDAO, Sheryl E.
  1253. PARAAN, Brian Jonathan T.
  1254. PARADO, Joan Ayr O.
  1255. PARADO, Shenna Jane T.
  1256. PARAGAS, Lean M.
  1257. PARALEJAS, Claire Anne F.
  1258. PARREÑO, Antony J.
  1259. PARRONE, Justine Bette M.
  1260. PARUNGO, Mara Alexandra V.
  1261. PASCO, Lewellyn Judah C.
  1262. PASCUA, Ma Claire L.
  1263. PASCUA, Melanie Christine S.
  1264. PASCUAL, Angela Marie A.
  1265. PASCUAL, Clefford E.
  1266. PASCUAL, Madonna Immaculada Concepcion M.
  1267. PASTOR, Michael Evans C.
  1268. PAUDAC, Mohammad Fayez D.
  1269. PAULINO-DAYO, Junevieve M.
  1270. PAÑGAN, Romano B.
  1271. PEDREALBA, Cara Krystle B.
  1272. PEDRO, Eugene Carmelo C.
  1273. PELAYO, Kristian Ryan A.
  1274. PELITO, Lois Philippe M.
  1275. PENALES, Rhea M.
  1276. PENULLAR, Ellen Grace A.
  1277. PEQUE, Kimberly Grace R.
  1278. PERALTA-BORLAS, Pinky Q.
  1279. PEREZ, Erinn Mariel C.
  1280. PEREZ, Princess Caressa V.
  1281. PEREZ, Princess Charisma V.
  1282. PEREZ, Raniros J.
  1283. PEREZ, Rizelle Zenika H.
  1284. PEREZ-BARIUAN, Roselle P.
  1285. PERLAS, Janelle P.
  1286. PERLAS, Van Regine L.
  1287. PEROLA, Maximillan Jean T.
  1288. PETILLA, Imee A.
  1289. PEÑASERADA, Vien Kristine L.
  1290. PIEDAD, Daryll F.
  1291. PIGAO, II, John Socrates G.
  1292. PIMENTEL, Jenny Ann A.
  1293. PIMPING, Moh’d Naif S.
  1294. PINEDA, Daniel Radjit D.
  1295. PINEDA, Erika Mariz
  1296. PIÑON, Iola Vianka M.
  1297. PO, Melody R.
  1298. POBAR, Aprilyn T.
  1299. POGONGAN, Fatima Naryl K.
  1300. PONCE, Allen R.
  1301. PONTANAR, Katrina N.
  1302. POON, Peterson U.
  1303. PORCIUNCULA, Rene Paolo P.
  1304. PRESTOZA, Christine Joy D.
  1305. PRIETOS, Jim Alvien T.
  1306. PUA, Irene Mae G.
  1307. PUA, Peter Michael G.
  1308. PUGUON, Dorothy Jane G.
  1309. PULMONES, Joan Szanne S.
  1310. PUNO, Mikhaella Martina H.
  1311. PUNZALAN, Mary Ruth S.
  1312. PURUGGANAN, Denise Pauline P.
  1313. PUSTA, Bj Bonn D.
  1314. PUTOT, Mary Lou S.
  1315. PUYOT, Arjay V.
  1316. QUEJADA, Ken Louwen M.
  1317. QUIAMBAO, Hanna Clariss S.
  1318. QUIAMBAO, Rhoda D.
  1319. QUIBEN, Lovely Grazette D.
  1320. QUINCOSE, Sharifa SJ.
  1321. QUINTO, Mark Andrew B.
  1322. QUINTO, Vinilla Germina N.
  1323. QUIRANTE, Mishelle Faith D.
  1324. RABE, Angelli Antonette O.
  1325. RABE, John Ramil V.
  1326. RABE, Roentgen Ruel R.
  1327. RACMAT, Aurora Lyn T.
  1328. RAMOS, Arvy A.
  1329. RAMOS, Cayetano B.
  1330. RAMOS, Gabriel Justine T.
  1331. RAMOS, Marvin R.
  1332. RAMOS, Roman Chino A.
  1333. RAMOS, Ronbert A.
  1334. RAMOS, Roween Annielle C.
  1335. RANGIRIS, Jomaila G.
  1336. RAZA, Barry G.
  1337. RAZO, Kristine L.
  1338. REALIGUE, Karen C.
  1339. REBUA-ARAGON, Mercy A.
  1340. RECENTES, Jayneveb A.
  1341. REDIANG, JR., Rex Antonio C.
  1342. REDULLA, Jude R.
  1343. REJANTE, Marjorie Rich C.
  1344. RELADOR, Emmanuel A.
  1345. RELIQUIAS, John Mark B.
  1346. RELIQUIAS, Reena May V.
  1347. REMOLLO, Albert, Jr. V.
  1348. REMOROZA, Camille B.
  1349. RENDON, Michelle Francoise C.
  1350. REQUEJO, Justine Veron T.
  1351. RESCAR, Sharima D.
  1352. RESPALL, Edcel C.
  1353. RESURRECCION, Anna Rosa-lia L.
  1354. RESURRECCION, Roniel D.
  1355. RETIRADO, Ma. Concepcion G.
  1356. REVEREZA, Xaviera Marie V.
  1357. REVITA, Rey T.
  1358. REYES, Anna Mae S.
  1359. REYES, Cristopher Jon DR.
  1360. REYES, Franco Rommel D.
  1361. REYES, Grace Adelaide O.
  1362. REYES, Jareed C.
  1363. REYES, Jenny C.
  1364. REYES, Khervy B.
  1365. REYES, Lilian B.
  1366. REYES, Mark Lester A.
  1367. REYES, Mikaelo Jaime C.
  1368. REYES, Terryfin D.
  1369. REYES, JR., Antonio T.
  1370. RIN, Sheryll Ann Y.
  1371. RIOS, Dudly Mark R.
  1372. RIVERA, Andrea Nicole P.
  1373. RIVERA, Justine Camille P.
  1374. RIVERA, Moses C.
  1375. ROA, JR., Michael B.
  1376. ROBENTA, Ronaldo A.
  1377. RODRIGUERA, Eduard Angelo Q.
  1378. RODRIGUEZ, Earl Allende V.
  1379. RODRIGUEZ, John Rey B.
  1380. RODRIGUEZ, Maria Alyssa V.
  1381. RODRIGUEZ, Maria Victoria DV.
  1382. RODRIGUEZ, Mary Elizabeth Christine D.
  1383. ROGEL, Angeline P.
  1384. ROJALES, Sheila May C.
  1385. ROLLORATA, Renz Paula E.
  1386. ROMANO, Dion Lorenz L.
  1387. ROMILLO, Farida D.
  1388. ROMUAR, Roela C.
  1389. RONDEZ, Jerryl C.
  1390. RONDOLO, Tristan Joseph O.
  1391. RONQUILLO, John Paulo C.
  1392. ROQUE, Jenina Marie Bernadette R.
  1393. ROSALES, Ge Ann Francia S.
  1394. ROSALES, Jose Patrick S.
  1395. ROSALES, Nalyn Rose M.
  1396. ROSARIO, Anjan Wilfrid D.
  1397. ROSARIO, Dyrene Mara S.
  1398. ROSARIO, Keouh P.
  1399. ROSARIO, Marjorie R.
  1400. ROSAS, Jose Rommel, Jr. I.
  1401. ROSETE, Martha M.
  1402. ROSOLADA, Karl Geoffray J.
  1403. ROSUELLO, Joseph Michael A.
  1404. ROVERO, Zarah Mae L.
  1405. ROXAS, Jonaline P.
  1406. RUBIO, Marie Christelle T.
  1407. RUIZ, Johanna Marie P.
  1408. RUIZ, Jose Iii R.
  1409. RUIZ, Maria Bianca Leanne SJ.
  1410. RULLODA, Mykelle Andrew P.
  1411. RUPAC, James Bryan S.
  1412. SABARIAGA, Lara Patriz F.
  1413. SACLAG, Sheldon K.
  1414. SACUPASO, Jay Princess P.
  1415. SADANG, Cristy D.
  1416. SAGARINO, Giovanni Francis V.
  1417. SAGAUINIT, Rex C.
  1418. SAGUINIT, Kirby C.
  1419. SAHIBBIL, Omar-razdawie S.
  1420. SALA, Don V.
  1421. SALANDANAN, Ma. Moreni D.
  1422. SALAZAR, Keeshia E.
  1423. SALAZAR, Madelene Ruth F.
  1424. SALAZAR, Zandra U.
  1425. SALEM, Dennis E.
  1426. SALES-MASANGKAY, Jocelyn R.
  1427. SALIENDRA, Martoni S.
  1428. SALIGUMBA, Remond G.
  1429. SALMANI, Shaira Alexandra G.
  1430. SALOMON, Johnald Z.
  1431. SALONGA, Ann Laurice V.
  1432. SALTING, Lawrence Angelo V.
  1433. SALVADOR, Jessie A.
  1434. SAMIO, Christine Derrika P.
  1435. SAN JOSE, Aileen Mae R.
  1436. SAN JUAN, Marjorie A.
  1437. SAN JUAN, Nicole Beatrice R.
  1438. SAN JUAN, Ronald Ray K.
  1439. SANA, Marco Carlo S.
  1440. SANCHEZ, Joanna S.
  1441. SANCHEZ, Wryl C.
  1442. SANCHEZ-PATES, Lilibeth A.
  1443. SANDOVAL, Leazel N.
  1444. SANGLITAN, Rahma D.
  1445. SANORIA, Irene P.
  1446. SANTIAGO, Arnold C.
  1447. SANTIAGO, John Cyril E.
  1448. SANTIAGO, Michael Arthur DJ.
  1449. SANTIAGO, Reamil C.
  1450. SANTOS, Adrian B.
  1451. SANTOS, Aleizel L.
  1452. SANTOS, Ana Riza N.
  1453. SANTOS, Dennis Y.
  1454. SANTOS, Frances Alyssa U.
  1455. SANTOS, Howard Rei B.
  1456. SANTOS, Immah Concepcion R.
  1457. SANTOS, Jewelle Ann Lou P.
  1458. SANTOS, Jose Maria B.
  1459. SANTOS, Reeneth B.
  1460. SANTOS, Rei-anne B.
  1461. SAORNIDO, III, Ferdinand A.
  1462. SAPNU, Camille Anne C.
  1463. SARANDI, Glaiza S.
  1464. SARCAOGA, Ronald L.
  1465. SARCILLA, Johanne R.
  1466. SARINO, Gerard P.
  1467. SARIP, Sittie Hadiyah D.
  1468. SARMIENTO, Madelyn D.
  1469. SARMIENTO, Monica M.
  1470. SARNO, Hazel Yvette M.
  1471. SAVELLANO, Jillene C.
  1472. SAYNO, Hyvimarly Chrisa B.
  1473. SECOLLES, Cezar Elvin A.
  1474. SELGAS, Miles F.
  1475. SEMBRANO, Hyugi Nicolae C.
  1476. SENDAYDIEGO, Primer S.
  1477. SENGSON, Bernadine Joy E.
  1478. SERNA, Marvilie M.
  1479. SERNAL, Leah Marie M.
  1480. SERRANO, Ingrid Margaret M.
  1481. SERRANO, Yvette P.
  1482. SERVACIO, Rheland S.
  1483. SEVILLA, Ann Shammae M.
  1484. SEVILLA, Flois Diplomat P.
  1485. SEVILLA, Miguel R.
  1486. SEÑA, Luis Alfonso S.
  1487. SIANG, Rejyl B.
  1488. SIBI, Summer C.
  1489. SIERRA, Donnabelle B.
  1490. SIGA-AN, Richard C.
  1491. SILVA, James John M.
  1492. SILVANO, Ma. Berna Joyce M.
  1493. SILVOSA, Lex Joshua Andrew U.
  1494. SIMANGAN, Emalyn V.
  1495. SIMBRE, Marhen Jason P.
  1496. SIMBULAN, Angelique Pearl P.
  1497. SIMONDO, Mark John H.
  1498. SIMYUNN-NORIEL, Ethel A.
  1499. SINGSON, Karlo Becher G.
  1500. SINGSON, Zsarynha Gay E.
  1501. SIOSON, Minette L.
  1502. SIRIBAN, Jonanette E.
  1503. SITOY, Rounald A.
  1504. SIVA, Isabel Pia Rose E.
  1505. SO HIONG, Don A.
  1506. SOCO, Michaela Marie I.
  1507. SOKOKEN, Desiree N.
  1508. SOLAIMAN, Norwidad R.
  1509. SOLANO, Datu Morro L.
  1510. SOLINAP, Joyce Ann May C.
  1511. SOLIS, Andre O.
  1512. SOLIVEN, Marla A.
  1513. SOLLANO, Jose Gabriel Antonio T.
  1514. SOLLER, Miguel Sebastian C.
  1515. SOLON, Rodelio V.
  1516. SORIANO, Reuben Bernard M.
  1517. SORIANO, JR., Joseph A.
  1518. SORIAO, Laurence P.
  1519. SORONGON, Howell G.
  1520. SOSA, Gerald Vincent A.
  1521. SOTELO-GESELL, Erby Jennifer D.
  1522. SUAL, Jecar G.
  1523. SUAN, Angelo Andro M.
  1524. SUAREZ-LAVILLA, Slynn R.
  1525. SUEDAD, Mary Charlen Joy P.
  1526. SUELAN, Leo S.
  1527. SULIT, Leor Jyle C.
  1528. SUMAGANG, Rey L.
  1529. SUMAIL, Glover Rais B.
  1530. SUMAMPONG, Antonette Janvy B.
  1531. SUMAYLO-IMPERIAL, Katherine Joy S.
  1532. SUMILONG, Paolo Miguel Francisco A.
  1533. SUSON, Glory Joy S.
  1534. SUSTIGUER, Joeffrey C.
  1535. SUYAT, Dexter John C.
  1536. SY, Luis Jude Rey B.
  1537. SY, Ma. Frances Aira G.
  1538. SY, Martin Franz S.
  1539. SY, Rose Anne O.
  1540. TABBU, Josephine V.
  1541. TABERDO, Brenda B.
  1542. TABILOG, Lex D.
  1543. TABINGO, Amalia V.
  1544. TACIO, Zafhrulah C.
  1545. TACORDA, Paul Anthony A.
  1546. TACTAY, Allen Joy A.
  1547. TAGAMA, Russell Jay S.
  1548. TAGUIAM, Julie May C.
  1549. TALAMAYAN, Georgiavi Irah F.
  1550. TALEON, Dexter P.
  1551. TAM, Ann Loraine L.
  1552. TAMAYO, Jai Jagannath S.
  1553. TAMONDONG, Karlo Paulo DG.
  1554. TAMONDONG, Maria Crisselda N.
  1555. TAMPADONG, Stephen Jay M.
  1556. TAMPI, Bea Agnes M.
  1557. TAN, Aaron Jacob G.
  1558. TAN, Benjamin Jeptha L.
  1559. TAN, Christian Lemuel T.
  1560. TAN, Dandolph M.
  1561. TAN, Fatima Angeli R.
  1562. TAN, Katrina Z.
  1563. TAN, Mica Joanna G.
  1564. TAN, Michelle Aimee Lyn O.
  1565. TAN, Patrice Wendell A.
  1566. TAN, Percival Nicholas C.
  1567. TAN, Samantha Maxine M.
  1568. TAN, Sharie Lulu C.
  1569. TAN, Toni Faye J.
  1570. TAN-CRUZ, Joan S.
  1571. TANA, Krishna Aira A.
  1572. TANAEL, Ezekiel V.
  1573. TANALGO, Regina DC.
  1574. TANGIAN, Kim Carlo F.
  1575. TANTOCO, JR., Michael John A.
  1576. TAPUYAO, Brooke Lou T.
  1577. TARRAYA, Joseph Daniel S.
  1578. TARROZA, Joanna Rose R.
  1579. TATEL, Ma. Erma T.
  1580. TAUTHO, Kay Frin Chez C.
  1581. TAYA-AN, Dawn Novera E.
  1582. TEJANA, Ritchie Z.
  1583. TEJANO, Juan Carlo P.
  1584. TEJERO, Faizah Gladys Mae K.
  1585. TEJUCO, Felice May A.
  1586. TELLO, Karen B.
  1587. TEODORO, Bernadette P.
  1588. TEODORO, Mark Anthony L.
  1589. TEPACE, Maria Charmaine L.
  1590. TIANNOK, Shaleem M.
  1591. TIBON, Stanley Sam P.
  1592. TIBURCIO, Jon Eric B.
  1593. TIDOSO, Philip James C.
  1594. TIGLAO, Janice C.
  1595. TION, Mark Anthony N.
  1596. TIONGCO, III, Santiago A.
  1597. TIRTHDAS, Samantha Ann T.
  1598. TIU, Clarence Marc H.
  1599. TOBES, Adah Gwynne P.
  1600. TOLEDO, Mary Helen Anne
  1601. TOLEDO, Riza Ann T.
  1602. TOLENTINO, Angela Margeaux E.
  1603. TOLENTINO, Nikkolas Lorenzo Domingo G.
  1604. TOMAS, Amourfina M.
  1605. TOMOL, Terence Vanessa P.
  1606. TORCUATOR, Julian Elizar D.
  1607. TOREJA, Joana Patriz C.
  1608. TORITA, Mar D.
  1609. TORRALBA, Joseph Christopher T.
  1610. TORRALBA, Klinton M.
  1611. TORREJOS, Roche O.
  1612. TORRENTIRA, Emily Rose B.
  1613. TORRES, Allison S.
  1614. TORRES, Paul S.
  1615. TORRES, Ruby Anna L.
  1616. TRAYVILLA, Mark Anthony P.
  1617. TREPTOR, Ronic Albert D.
  1618. TRINIDAD, Glinda B.
  1619. TRINIDAD, Paolo Antoniou D.
  1620. TRISTEZA, Angeli S.
  1621. TUAZON, Oliver M.
  1622. TULAGAN, Glamour John L.
  1623. TUMULAK, Karla Marie T.
  1624. TUTAAN, Lady Ann D.
  1625. TUVIDA, Maervic T.
  1626. UGSOD, Lariza Aidie R.
  1627. UNCIANO, Jenny Flor C.
  1628. URBANO-BALMEO, Mauryne Fe N.
  1629. USITA, Leonardo B.
  1630. USITA, Zoj Daphne A.
  1631. USOP, Ablah M.
  1632. UY, Gabriel Paulo R.
  1633. UY, Jay Albert M.
  1634. UY, Joefrey S.
  1635. VALAQUIO, Jan Reuell S.
  1636. VALDEZ, Anna Danessa H.
  1637. VALDEZ, Basill Owen D.
  1638. VALDEZ, Daniel A.
  1639. VALE CRUZ, Michelle A.
  1640. VALENCIA, Iris Ann R.
  1641. VALERO, Oscar E.
  1642. VALES, Philip Conrad D.
  1643. VALIENTE, Micah Abijah B.
  1644. VALINO, Shiela O.
  1645. VALLARTA, Marvin M.
  1646. VALLE, Joanna Charis E.
  1647. VALLENA, Padim G.
  1648. VALONES, Genald M.
  1649. VANGUARDIA, Angelo M.
  1650. VARONA, Granney R.
  1651. VEHEMENTE, Joseph Harvey M.
  1652. VEJERANO, Jemmie Rose E.
  1653. VELASCO, Mary Ann Margaret F.
  1654. VELASCO, Milagros Isabel L.
  1655. VELASQUEZ, Jonn Irvin M.
  1656. VERANO, Marbien L.
  1657. VERGARA, Diomdelia B.
  1658. VERGARA, Ivann James Z.
  1659. VERIDIANO, III, Michael Noel R.
  1660. VETUS, Lilibeth Grace L.
  1661. VIERNES, Jufferson D.
  1662. VILARAY, Mary Jane L.
  1663. VILLABEZA, Gennethe Anne R.
  1664. VILLAFUERTE, Angela Charmeon C.
  1665. VILLAGANAS, Nilgie C.
  1666. VILLAGONZALO, Ronan Y.
  1667. VILLAMIL, Carl Ron F.
  1668. VILLAMOR, Frances Kara G.
  1669. VILLANOZA, Annabelle P.
  1670. VILLANUEVA, Apollo A.
  1671. VILLANUEVA, John Michael S.
  1672. VILLANUEVA, Jomar Sean H.
  1673. VILLANUEVA, Ma. Fatimah V.
  1674. VILLANUEVA, Rea Theresa G.
  1675. VILLANUEVA, Rigel A.
  1676. VILLAR, Mary Grace L.
  1677. VILLARAIZ, Kirby A.
  1678. VILLARAMA, Bianca Danica S.
  1679. VILLAREAL, Sem Precioso A.
  1680. VILLARMEA, Mithi E.
  1681. VILLARTA, Reychelle Anne B.
  1682. VILLARUEL, Andres Mikhail T.
  1683. VILLARUEL, Joriel Marie R.
  1684. VILLASIS, James Gregory A.
  1685. VILLEGAS, Rey L.
  1686. VILLEGAS, Sherluck Jun C.
  1687. VILLOCIDO, Marie Ronaldine G.
  1688. VINLUAN, Pretz Vernice A.
  1689. VIOLA, Kyle Omar T.
  1690. VISITACION, Francis Jovilou E.
  1691. VITO, Jeanette O.
  1692. VIVAS, Adrian N.
  1693. VIZCARRA, William B.
  1694. VIÑAS, Ishmael Z.
  1695. WACAS, Welhelm Sefri M.
  1696. WU, Sandia O.
  1697. YANG, Dan Patrick L.
  1698. YANGA, Daryl R.
  1699. YANSON, Wendel P.
  1700. YAP, Anthony L.
  1701. YAP, Francis George S.
  1702. YAP, Jessica Agnes L.
  1703. YAP, Monica Anne T.
  1704. YAP DUQUE, Antoinette Valerie Y.
  1705. YAPHOCKUN, Frances Noelle C.
  1706. YASIN, Sainoden D.
  1707. YASIN, JR., Nasib D.
  1708. YBIERNAS, Glyzelle Dianne DJ.
  1709. YEE, Kimberly A.
  1710. YERRO, IV, Teodolfo Martin S.
  1711. YETYET, Wendell Ryan I.
  1712. YLAGAN, Roent Lloyd M.
  1713. YOGUE, Akira Marie R.
  1714. YU, Cheyenne Amayma P.
  1715. YU, Frances Ivy D.
  1716. YUSI, Eugene Q.
  1717. YUSOPH, Nur-elias P.
  1718. YUSUP, Jhenilyn N.
  1719. ZAMORA, Ivan Darwin G.
  1720. ZAMORA, Rosarie Z.
  1721. ZAPANTA, Jezreel E.
  1722. ZAYAS, Gesah Angelyn I.
  1723. ZORILLA, Jam Michelle O.
  1724. ZOSA, Eleanor Joan S.

 

Results taken from: philstar.com

Credit image: Bombo Radyo

April 2018 Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination Results

From the latest released information through the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC), it already revealed the names of those who passed the recent Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations for Registered Electrical Engineers and Registered Master Electricians this April.

The Board of Electrical Engineering administered the recent board exams.

As detailed by the official website of the commission, 2,523 applicants took the exam for Registered Electrical Engineer and 1,315 of them passed the licensure. For the Registered Master Electrician, 3,656 took the licensure examination and 1,831 passed successfully.

Chairman of the Board and Engr. Francis V. Mapile headed the exams this month and assisted with board member Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza. The designated test centers include Baguio City, Cagayan De Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legazpi City, Lucena City, Manila and Tacloban City.

According to the PRC, the registration for Professional Identification Card and Certificate of Registration issuances will be on April 30 until May 9, 2018.

It is necessary for those who passed the board to visit the official website of the commission online for further instructions and inquiries about the process.

 

Below are the lists of successful passers:    

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 2 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABADILLA, GENER MANGAOIL

2 ABALOS, FRANCO NERI SOLIS

3 ABANGGAN, KAYE FREYSSINET NERMAL

4 ABANILLA, JOEY REY MONTAÑO

5 ABANILLA, KARLYNE CUNAN

6 ABANILLA, VIRGILIO JR GOLONDRINA

7 ABCEDE, IAN JASPER MENDOZA

8 ABELLA, ARNELLI APILADO

9 ABENOJA, NICHOL COMILANG

10 ABONAL, KEBERT ALMUETE

11 ABONITA, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ

12 ABRAHAM, JENNIE

13 ABROGAR, ALJON CARIÑO

14 ABRUGENA, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA

15 ABSIN, ABNER III VILLATEMA

16 ABUAN, HENNESSEY BALIGNASAY

17 ABUBO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ

18 ABUYUAN, JOSHUA RAY DE GUIA

19 ACASIO, ROLEVINSAR PAUL

20 ACOSTA, HARVEY DULAY

21 ACOTANZA, KATRINA BUTOR

22 ACUZAR, WENDEL MORES

23 ACUÑA, JAN STEPHEN PAUL TADENA

24 ADARLO, KRISTIAN ERIKSON AGUILA

25 ADOLFO, DONALYN SUBEBE

26 ADOP, ROGIMAR PAR

27 ADRIANO, LAURENCE MARAIG

28 ADSUARA, KEVIN NEIL JUELAR

29 AGAPITO, JEAN CHARLINE AGUDA

30 AGARANO, KARL ANGELO CORPUZ

31 AGBULOS, CHRIS JUNARD DELOS REYES

32 AGBUYA, FLORIAN SARCIA

33 AGGARAO, MARK FRANCIS SAMBRANO

34 AGITO, JANDINVER ESCAREZ

35 AGNO, JEFF BUENO

36 AGOC, JUAN CARLO DELA CRUZ

37 AGOYLO, NELFRED FERNANDEZ

38 AGPANGAN, GIAN PAOLO HOFILEÑA

39 AGPANGAN, ROBERT JOHANN NARCE

40 AGRAMON, ALDRIN TAN

41 AGUDA, DENNISE AVELLANEDA

42 AGUHO, ALYSSA LAUZON

43 AGUINALDO, IVANE ROSANNE SIMON

44 AGUISANDA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ

45 AGUSTIN, JEROME DIONISIO

46 ALCANTARA, KRISRYL IVY SABADO

47 ALCARAZ, ALIZTER DONDON

48 ALCOBA, FARLEY MARI CASER

49 ALDIANO, NICK JOSEPH TINDOY

50 ALEJO, EZEKIEL HISO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 3 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALFABETE, ANDREW HIBAYA

52 ALFORQUE, JOMAR PEREZ

53 ALINDADA, STEWART BADUYOT

54 ALKUINO, ARMEL BRYCE BASCO

55 ALLADA, EMMANUEL JOHN BABINA

56 ALLAM, EMMANUEL GATAN

57 ALLIONES, ELIEZER MARCELINO MONTIZO

58 ALMACEN, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ

59 ALNGOG, JONATHAN VENTURA

60 ALONSAGAY, JULIE ANNA PANGANIBAN

61 ALONSO, ARIEL BASE

62 ALTAMIA, SHANON DE JUAN

63 ALVAREZ, PETER ANDREW BASILAN

64 AMANODDIN, MOHAMMAD ALVER USMAN

65 AMANSEC, JOY OBEDOZA

66 AMAS, KENETH JAMES MARIBAO

67 AMBA, AQUILINO JR CAPA

68 AMBOY, CARMELO HERNANDEZ

69 AMONTOS, MICHAEL ARCEO

70 AMPATUA, RASUL SARIPADA

71 AMPER, JAYSON SEPTIMO

72 ANDAYA, KENNY TAMINAYA

73 ANDOSAY, ACE ADRIAN AMIGLEO

74 ANDOY, BRYAN JIMENEZ

75 ANDUQUE, HENRY II VASQUEZ

76 ANG, ULYVER JOHN EDQUILA

77 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT CANARE

78 ANGELES, RYAN JACOB PAGTALUNAN

79 ANI, JOED BALDONADO

80 ANTARAN, JOMMEL CUMAHIG

81 ANTOLIJAO, EDMAR JOSEPH ZANORIA

82 ANTOLIN, ELVIN JAN GUIMPAYAN

83 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK RAMILO

84 ANTOPINA, JAYSON LICAYLICAY

85 APACIBLE, FLOREN GAN

86 APACIONADO, GIL IAN CERDA

87 APALLA, ARNEL LIMOT

88 APAYA, MARC GABRIEL MEGINO

89 AQUINO, EDWARD GARCIA

90 AQUINO, JOHN REYNEIR ARABIT

91 AQUINO, MA ISABEL GUIANG

92 ARAB, JAMIL AMPUAN

93 ARABE, CRICHELLE OLACO

94 ARADO, JOHN PAUL CABALUNA

95 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH JALLORINA

96 ARANAS, DAYLE MARION ESPINO

97 ARANCES, HARRY JOHN ROJO

98 ARAYATA, RONEL TRINIDAD

99 ARAZA, ROLAND EMERSON HURAÑO

100 ARCEO, RICCIE BAYUTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 4 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ARCHE, MA AIZEL CAPISTRANO

102 ARELLANO, JUDE ELIJAH NEPOMUCENO

103 ARELLANO, LAURENCE AUNOR

104 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GABON

105 ARELLANO, MATHEW ANDAL

106 ARELLANO, MCDEL DELA ROCA

107 ARIATE, GRETCHEN GRACE MAE COSMIANO

108 ARMILLO, JOHN HARBY SIAGAN

109 ARPON, EZEKIEL ALDOUS OBALDO

110 ARQUERO, ALFREDO BRYAN COLE FERNANDEZ

111 ARREGLO, GERRY DELAPEÑA

112 ARRIOLA, CHARLOTTE MAY BALMES

113 ARTAP, MIGUEL PAULO DIVINO

114 ARTIFICIO, MERCY JOY BONGHANOY

115 ASENSI, JAN WENNARD PALAPAR

116 ASENTISTA, MHER JOHN URDANETA

117 ASILO, JAIRUS REI BANDOLIN

118 ASUNCION, LORDDIE MARTINEZ

119 ATCHAZO, ALEXIS ASPA

120 ATIENZA, ALICE JOYCE GUNDAY

121 ATIENZA, JOHN ARTEM AROÑA

122 ATIENZA, MARK JAIRUZ DAGOS

123 ATING, MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ SUMPINGAN

124 ATUD, KRISTOPHER PERALTA

125 AUSA, JAN CLEPSON BALITE

126 AVENIDO, HARRY KING CORRAL

127 AVENILLA, JOHN EDWARD LAGANG

128 AYOSTE, ZITRO SARSONAS

129 AZARCON, MARK KEVIN DUERO

130 AÑONUEVO, DAVE MACARAIG

131 AÑONUEVO, JEFFERSON PLATA

132 AÑORA, NICASIO II PETALCORIN

133 BACCAL, JOEMEL LUCERO

134 BACUD, CHRISTINE OCLARES

135 BAEL, AXL JOHN CARPO

136 BAGARINAO, ROD ALVIN MANUEL

137 BAGONOC, NONEL GREG SANQUINA

138 BAGUIO, ROBERTO PACILLOS

139 BAILON, JAMIL JAY LUMAWIG

140 BALAHAN, GREGGY BARNESO

141 BALATUCAN, RENATO JR BENITEZ

142 BALBANIDA, BRYAN KENT LAGO

143 BALBOA, JEREMIAH PAUL PEREGRINO

144 BALBUENA, ALI

145 BALDOMAR, CARL VINN COSIPAG

146 BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE

147 BALICAT, JULIUS CESAR DOMINGO

148 BALIGOD, MIKE FOUR PURISIMA

149 BALILU, AMIEL PINEDA

150 BALINO, JERRY DUROPAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 5 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BALLADARES, ALFRANCIS PESUEÑA

152 BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL OTANES

153 BALTAZAR, CHRISTIAN SIMON

154 BANAAG, JEROME ORDOÑA

155 BANDRANG, OMAR BOLIVAR

156 BANTIGUE, ALSON PAULENE DAGOHOY

157 BANTUCAN, RYAN VALENCIA

158 BANZUELA, JOSEPH BENEDICT CARIÑO

159 BANZUELA, LECH JUSTIN MABEZA

160 BAOC, RIA JUNE REJAS

161 BAQUIRAN, MARY GRACE MADDUMA

162 BARAL, KATHRINA DIMAPINDAN

163 BARBA, LONELL TANGONAN

164 BARDOQUILLO, DARYL LLOREN

165 BARISO, MARY ROSE BAITAN

166 BARLISAN, FEN JEAN-NETTE VITOR

167 BARRIENTOS, RALPH NICOLAS BERNARDO

168 BARTE, SARAH JOCHEBED MAPUTI

169 BARTOLABA, ROBENSON MAGLUNSOD

170 BASUBAS, ELVIN OPOLENTISIMA

171 BAUTISTA, CARLO GATBONTON

172 BAUTISTA, EMIL JAYSON URDAS

173 BAUTISTA, KIT MARK AGUILA

174 BAUTISTA, MARY BERNADETH ANN LANABAN

175 BAYLON, ANGENETH

176 BAYNO, JAY AR CABAHUG

177 BAYSAC, EMMANUEL PATRICK FERNANDEZ

178 BAYUCOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN ODCHIGUE

179 BAYUDAN, JOHN JASON MANZANO

180 BECK, JESSIE JR ABADILLA

181 BEJASA, JUSTINE APRIL FALTADO

182 BELCIÑA, HAROLD CENIZA

183 BELDAD, SHULAMITHA MAE LANTICSE

184 BELLEZA, LIO ANTHONY TANDOG

185 BELONCIO, JANEL MIKLOS AGUSTIN

186 BELTRAN, JAYVEE TUBIG

187 BELVIS, JOVEN DELOS REYES

188 BENAVENTE, MARGARITO JR DELA PEÑA

189 BENDIJO, EDMUND PADILLA

190 BENEDICTO, REYMARK BELARDE

191 BENITEZ, JESMER ANGELO DELA ROSA

192 BENTILLO, EMMANUEL RAY MELENDEZ

193 BERANA, JEFFERSSON RECIO

194 BERBERABE, GODWIN JOSHUA PLATA

195 BERGUERA, KEVIN DAVE DE VILLA

196 BERNABE, ALLEN JASON SASABAN

197 BERNADOZ, RONEL CAITOM

198 BERNALES, EUFREY LIBRES

199 BERNARDINO, BERMAR NAGUIT

200 BERNARDINO, KRISTIAN VALENCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 6 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 BERNARDO, JAYVIN FRANCISCO

202 BEROS, WILLY JR MISOLA

203 BESANA, CHRISTIAN CARLO CORTEL

204 BIENVENIDO, RICHMOND ARIOLA

205 BILOG, JOHN RUSSELL STO DOMINGO

206 BISNAR, MARY ROSE LOZADA

207 BITUIN, RICHMOND ANDREY IBON

208 BOBIS, JAMES BRYAN NILO

209 BOITIZON, BENEDICT NARZOLES

210 BON, JHON ROLAND TORNO

211 BONGARSA, KARIM VILLANUEVA

212 BONROSTRO, NIKKI QUIANE

213 BOQUIREN, ROGELIO JR BAUTISTA

214 BORDADORA, RAX CALVIN LIBIRAN

215 BORDIOS, CRIS ENRIQUEZ

216 BORGONIA, ALYSSA MARIE ESGUERRA

217 BORJA, CARL LOIS CATAPIA

218 BORJA, CARLO BUNDA

219 BORNILLO, REIMART HERNANDEZ

220 BORRINAGA, PAULO JAKE SERILLA

221 BREQUILLO, JOSEPH ESTRABO

222 BRIONES, DEBORAH PAGUD

223 BUCAD, EDWARD LAXAMANA

224 BUCAD, LHOREMHEL GONZALES

225 BUCAYAN, MARK LOU UBAG

226 BUENAVISTA, JUNIBIE DABON

227 BUENO, SHAMERE TIONGCO

228 BUESING, EDEN PANTE

229 BUGUINA, PETER JOHN RUECO

230 BUHAYAN, VAN-RAY DIODOS

231 BULLECER, JULIAN ISIAH TAGANAHAN

232 BUSA, MCTRISTAN CRUZ

233 BUTAC, ZEDFREY AGATEP

234 BUÑAG, BONG KEVIN PAALA

235 BUÑALES, TERENCE TOLEROSO

236 CAALIM, YHANA ALLYSA URIAN

237 CAAYAMAN, CHRISTINE ELLEVERA

238 CABA, KRISTIAN

239 CABAEL, JOHN KEVIN GAN

240 CABARRUBIAS, JUNJAY TAPASAO

241 CABATAY, MARY ANNE NICOLE MAUHAY

242 CABELLO, AARON JONLERY MARANAN

243 CABRETA, KARL SAMUEL ECHALUSE

244 CABUSAO, CHESTER JOHN CAPILI

245 CABUSORA, HENER GALANO

246 CACANANTA, GENIE BAYUBAY

247 CADAEG, JESPER KENNETH ANIN

248 CADENA, MARK KENNETH ELISEO

249 CAGOT, GERSON LEVI BARICUATRO

250 CAGURANGAN, MARK TELAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 7 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CAISIP, ELOISA AGLUBAT

252 CAIÑA, JHON ERROL RILLORTA

253 CALANIO, ARRIANNE GRACE CABILES

254 CALANOG, CHRIS DAENIEL RAMIREZ

255 CALAWA, FERNANDO BAUTISTA

256 CALDOSA, JEZEL MARIE JUSTO

257 CALIBUYO, MARK ANDY FLORES

258 CALINGASAN, JOSEPH ADRIAN LAUREANO

259 CALIVOSO, JERALD JASPER NIÑO

260 CALIZO, JAY LORD CHRIS CASTRO

261 CALLUENG, MARKGIL GARRO

262 CALMA, JOHN GABRIEL CASTRO

263 CALOLONG, AL HARTHY HARID

264 CAMAMA, GAZI GAMPONG

265 CAMAMA, WILBERT TERCIAS

266 CANALES, JOHN RELVEN RENDON

267 CANCERAN, ROBIN BAQUIRAN

268 CANDELARIA, RHIEL EBARVIA

269 CANIMO, RODEO MANGULABNAN

270 CANIZARES, MICKEY QUIJANO

271 CANLAS, AUBREY JOHN RODRIGUEZ

272 CANTOR, ARTHUR JR URSUA

273 CANTOS, GIO ESPIRITU

274 CAPALAD, JOSEPH CARLO NIETO

275 CAPANGPANGAN, JOHN CARLO FLORES

276 CAPANGPANGAN, MATT BRIAN ETOM

277 CAPIO, FERN TARRAYO

278 CAPUTOLAN, ACE RHAEL BATALUNA

279 CARDENAS, VICTOR PAULO CARDINO

280 CARDOZA, SONNY BOY CATACUTAN

281 CAREL, KRISTELLE BARTOLOME

282 CARIAGA, DENIS TAMAYAO

283 CARIÑO, MARK ANGELO CAYABYAB

284 CARIÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ

285 CARPENTERO, JAYSON GAMBOA

286 CARREON, BERNIE LIWANAG

287 CARREON, ERICA VERGARA

288 CARREON, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT AGUSTIN

289 CARSINE, ENEROSE CALAGO

290 CARTAGENA, EBONY TUTANIA

291 CASA, RALEN JUDE KARL PATOLOT

292 CASAS, KAROLYN JAIDE DE OCAMPO

293 CASIANO, ARNEL GESLANI

294 CASIBANG, LEO ABAD

295 CASIL, FERDIMAR PADILLA

296 CASIPONG, JOVANIE FALLORINA

297 CASTALLA, JASON BOLIVAR

298 CASTILLO, CHRISTAN CABINGAN

299 CASTILLO, INAH DANIELA TORRES

300 CASTILLO, OGGIE KENT RANAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 8 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CASTILLO, RAYMOND JOSE ALVAREZ

302 CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR CASTRO

303 CASTILLO, RICARDO III PAZ

304 CASTILLO, RICHARD BAUTISTA

305 CASTILLON, PAOLO POLICINA

306 CASTRO, JONELLE CORTEZ

307 CASTRO, MICHAEL ASIS

308 CATBAGAN, ROGER ESPERANZA

309 CATCHILLAR, ELTON JOHN CABRERA

310 CAVAN, STANLEY BALONGA

311 CAWAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA

312 CAYABYAB, ALFREDO JR DE VERA

313 CAYABYAB, DIANE CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ

314 CAYABYAB, NICHOLE USMAN

315 CAYLAN, LANCE LYNDON PALMA

316 CAÑETE, ROBERT JAMES TABUCAL

317 CAÑEZAL, MARK PATRICK BALLESTEROS

318 CEBUANO, KIESHA PAMELLE ALEDRO

319 CEDEÑO, MESSIAH VINZ SAGUIN

320 CELESTRA, JUN CARLO CARINGAL

321 CELINDRO, MIA SHARINA MENDOZA

322 CELIS, VICTOR EMMANUEL NAVARRO

323 CENTILLAS, JOHN JAY PURACAN

324 CEPILLO, RAMIL ANDAL

325 CERDENIA, JOSE ADRIAN GAMIL

326 CHAVEZ, GEREZA AMOR VASQUEZ

327 CHICO, JOHN CHRISTIAN PASTRANA

328 CHOLINAS, DOMINIE PINAS

329 CLARIANES, RALPH NICOLE DALANGIN

330 CLARITO, MARIE CLAIRE ALMARVEZ

331 CLAUS, JEFREY JAY SAGARAL

332 CLAVERIA, IRENE HUERTO

333 CLAVERIA, KARL ANGELO SORIANO

334 CLEOFAS, JOHN RENZ MALIGAYA

335 CLIFFORD, JOFRANZ LICOBEN

336 CLOSA, ERIK LUDWIG MAPUTI

337 CO, KENNETH JAN ORILLA

338 CONCEPCION, JONADHELL CYPRUS CASTROVERDE

339 CONDINATO, PETER PAUL ABANID

340 CONSISTENTE, RITCHE COPAG

341 CONSOLACION, BETHUEL BARLISAN

342 CONTRERAS, GHERSON CAPIO

343 CORONA, ALEJANDRO MANONGSONG

344 COROWAN, BEVERLIE CASILE

345 CORPUS, ROY GERALD CHAN

346 CORPUZ, GRAZIELA JANINE VERSOLA

347 CORPUZ, ROWIN GREY MAGDARAOG

348 CORTES, FRITZ GERALD REGALA

349 CORTEZ, RONALDO BARRIAS

350 CORTEZ, VINCENT LIBARDOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 9 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 COSAIN, MUHAMMAD KHALID AYAON

352 COSTALES, ARNEL CAMPOS

353 COSTANILLA, KIRBY GRAVADOR

354 CREDO, KARL RAYMOND RUZOL

355 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAOLO VALMOCENA

356 CRUZ, BRYAN ANGELES

357 CRUZ, DONNA KAYE DEBIL

358 CRUZ, GIO ANOG

359 CRUZ, JOSE RALPH RENZO VALDERAMA

360 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT DELA CRUZ

361 CUARTERO, JHON PAUL MARVIN GUILLANO

362 CUARTEROS, GILBERT FERRER

363 CUAYZON, JHONAS VELASCO

364 CUDIAMAT, REX BAXTER TOBIAS

365 CUEVAS, ERROL JOHN BALDOSANO

366 CUIZON, MARK ANTHONY REBARBOSA

367 CUNANAN, SHALOM MAE APALE

368 CUSTAN, PAUL CONRAD AVILA

369 CUYA, ROLAND DAVE II NATIVIDAD

370 DAGDAG, MARTHY PAMINTUAN

371 DAGUMBAL, THOMAS ANTHONY ARABIANA

372 DAIGDIGAN, JOEMARI TARONGOY

373 DALUMBAR, JONATHAN LOMO

374 DAMAS, JESSREIL TARAY

375 DAMGO, KEVIN TIMA

376 DANAO, EMMANUEL BULING

377 DANCEL, EMERICO JAN BUENO

378 DANED, REMART CONCEPCION

379 DAPYAWEN, JEFFREY SEL-AK

380 DARAUAY, JEROME CASIBANG

381 DASIG, ROWELLE AVISO

382 DATUIN, MICHAEL PEPZ DE SOLA

383 DAVID, BENEDICT RIVERA

384 DAVID, EDSON PANGAN

385 DAVID, SHAN DEXTER GONGON

386 DAYAO, ANGELO SAGALA

387 DE CHAVEZ, CAITLIN MAJADAS

388 DE GUZMAN, ARNEL MANALANG

389 DE GUZMAN, CERWIN DIRAIN

390 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL GEORGE IBAÑEZ

391 DE GUZMAN, RICHARD SISON

392 DE JESUS, ROMMEL VICENCIO

393 DE LA CRUZ, CHADNEY VILLOSA

394 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CEASAR MANZANO

395 DE LA ROSA, JEFFERSON BRIAN MANGLIGOT

396 DE LEON, CARLITO JR CARAGAY

397 DE LEON, GLENAH DELA CRUZ

398 DE LEON, KRISTIAN DALE BALAJADIA

399 DE LOS SANTOS, LUNINGNING II AGASCON

400 DE LUNA, JASON ERANDIO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 10 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 DE OCAMPO, KEVIN MAGALING

402 DE ROXAS, ALAISZA KARLA ILAGAN

403 DE VERA, ALTER PAUL SOLIS

404 DE VERA, ELVIN PAUL REYES

405 DE VILLA, DONDI GERARD CONTRERAS

406 DE VILLA, JUSTINE MARTINEZ

407 DE VIVAR, JASPER MACALINAO

408 DECARA, SERAFIN JR LEAL

409 DEGRACIA, GIFTER ROMEO

410 DEJAN, ROI ALEX ENSINA

411 DEL ROSARIO, JHUNEIL VICENTE III LOZANO

412 DEL ROSARIO, MONIQUE ILAO

413 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY ORPILLA

414 DELA CRUZ, DARIUS MENDOZA

415 DELA CRUZ, ELDRIEGE TAMAYO

416 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA BALALA

417 DELA FUENTE, ANNA ROSE IGNACIO

418 DELA ROCA, JAYSON JAVIER

419 DELA SIERRA, NEIL DANI SIA

420 DELISO, DEE JAE VEE MONTALBO

421 DELIZO, MARLO SAMSON

422 DELLORO, RICHARD LARA

423 DELOS REYES, GERALD LEONCIO

424 DEOGRACIAS, RUDY JR ROSARIO

425 DERECHO, KRISTOFFER GEVERO

426 DESALIA, HINTJE ACLERA

427 DESPUIG, JEROD BIONG

428 DIANCO, GERRY JR TAMAYO

429 DIAZ, JOHN BERNARD DEVOCION

430 DIESTA, RHENCE GASMEN

431 DIHAYCO, JONELLE CUIZON

432 DIMAANDAL, MICHELLE BENGAN

433 DIMAANO, KRISTOFFER LANCE PELO

434 DIMAANO, REY MANLAPIG

435 DIMASACAT, ROMEL LOPEZ

436 DIMAUNAHAN, MAYNARD JR NAINGUE

437 DIMAYUGA, JIMWELL BRUCE ROGALES

438 DIMPAS, ALDRAY ASPILLAGA

439 DINGAL, JENNYLOU

440 DINGAL, JOEMAR SUMANGUE

441 DIONISIO, KARL ANTHONY SY

442 DIOSAY, KITZ LAYAR

443 DIWA, JOHNMARK FAUSTO

444 DIZON, ELLINOR JOY CORTAN

445 DIZON, JHON MARK DE LEON

446 DOBLE, JONATHAN MALABANAN

447 DOJILLO, LORD JEROME RINGOR

448 DOLERA, RODEL

449 DOLORES, ROYGIE TIMPLE

450 DOMINGO, HAROLD JOHN CAGAOAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 11 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 DOTADO, EUJAY ALLAN VILLONDO

452 DOÑO, DANIEL SALOMON

453 DRIZ, DARRELL DESEMBRANA

454 DRIZ, JOSHUA DELEN

455 DUL-OG, MICHAEL LAS-IG

456 DULDULAO, MAYBEL DACALEN

457 DULNUAN, JUBAN ERAT

458 DUMAGUIT, FRANCISCO JR ARREGLO

459 DURAN, EDUARD JEORGE OHSAN

460 DURAN, JANDEE EBANOS

461 DURANGO, JOEL JR ABO-ABO

462 DUROG, MIKE JAYVEE BUCAR

463 EBACUADO, KENT BRIAN PALMARES

464 EBREO, MELODY PEREZ

465 ECHAVEZ, ERIC JAMES GUINALING

466 ECHAVEZ, MIKE JAYSON PIQUERO

467 ECHON, MERRY ANN YOHANON

468 ECO, MHIKE DELA CRUZ

469 EDURIA, DANIEL CONTILLO

470 EGAÑA, JEELORD PINEDA

471 EIZAGUIRRE, RENZ RAFAEL RAMOS

472 ELBANCOL, JEZER ECLARINAL

473 ELBAO, JOHN NIKKO RODIL

474 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS

475 ELEAZAR, CARREY DELA CRUZ

476 ELVEÑA, JOSEPH EDWIN GALENZOGA

477 ENCINAS, WALTER SETIER

478 ERAMA, ROLDAN QUIBRANTOS

479 ESBRA, JHUN RICH ORTEGA

480 ESCOSIO, JEFFREY DULAY

481 ESGUERRA, FERDINAND LASCANO

482 ESIC, FELIX JR DOMINICE

483 ESPAÑOLA, GEBRIEL BUHAYAN

484 ESPEÑO, PANTALION JR HAGOS

485 ESPINAR, JHERRICK JAY TAGLE

486 ESPINO, JOEY CARAET

487 ESPINOSA, KEISHA MADARA

488 ESPINOSA, VENIDICK VINCON QUANICO

489 ESPINUEVA, ELMER JR JACILDONE

490 ESPIRITU, BOB YBAÑEZ

491 ESQUILLO, PHAUL ANGELO SANTOS

492 ESTACIO, JAYSON MADRIAGA

493 ESTANDA, JEFF REDEN SINCO

494 ESTAVILLO, ABIGAIL CASTILICO

495 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMO

496 ESTEVES, SHERWIN JOSEPH VALDEZ

497 ESTIGOY, CHRISTIAN WILMAR ESPIÑA

498 ESTOMO, VICTOR EMMANUEL CASTRO

499 ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY GALLEMIT

500 EUGENIO, RONALD RIVERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 12 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 EVANGELISTA, QUEENIE JOY ORCINE

502 EVILLA, ALLEN MARLO DINGLASAN

503 EXPORNA, ARMIE ELOISA VIRIÑA

504 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE

505 FADALLAN, KENN LOUE AMARANTE

506 FAJARDO, CARLO MIGUEL ALBA

507 FAJARDO, ERASMO BANCA

508 FALCASANTOS, DEMI LYNN LASUDEN

509 FALIBLE, MARVIN MENDOZA

510 FARAON, JOHN ERROL DADUA

511 FAUSTINO, JOSEPH BENEDICT ANTONIO

512 FERMA, RHENZ REINER REFORMADO

513 FERNANDO, MARY ANNE LEONARDO

514 FERRER, JOHN LOUISE JIMENEZ

515 FERRIOL, KARREN ANNE FALIBLE

516 FERROLINO, JASON TOLENTINO

517 FERWELO, JOSE GABRIEL LACRA

518 FIDELES, JEMIELOU MAHINAY

519 FIGURACION, ERICA ANG

520 FIRME, ADRIAN CORDOVA

521 FLORES, GERALD MALIG-ON

522 FLORES, JANINE SUENO

523 FLORES, VAN GIOVANNI POTIAN

524 FOLIENTE, GERALD MONTEREY

525 FONTILLAS, ALVIN FOGATA

526 FORBES, AIRA MAE YUMOL

527 FORBES, ANSELMO SUACOCO

528 FRAGATA, BRYAN PAOLO CERVANTES

529 FRANCISCO, BILLIE SEÑIRES

530 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIALYN CAPINO

531 FRANCISCO, FRANCE KIMBERLY LAPIRA

532 FRANCISCO, JHON ERRIS SAMANIEGO

533 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVALTA

534 FRANCO, CHRISTOPHER BERMUDEZ

535 FREO, RUSAN JAMES MORTEGA

536 FRESA, CRISJOHN REANO

537 FRIAS, GERDAN SAMSON

538 GABALLO, JOENARITZ GARRIDO

539 GABAO, KEVIN PAUL SEMILLANO

540 GABINETE, MA JUDHIE ANNE BUÑO

541 GABRIEL, CHRIS ALBERT PANGILINAN

542 GABRIEL, LEONARDO JR ANGELES

543 GABUYO, ANGELES RAMOS

544 GAHUM, FRANKLIN JR FIDELINO

545 GALAPATE, RESSEN BACCAY

546 GALE, JOHN VALDEZ

547 GALEON, VANDOLF CALZADO

548 GALLARDO, ROLAND PAOLO BAILON

549 GALLARDO, TYRONE JULIUS DRIZ

550 GALLAWAN, JOHN MILFORD IBABAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 13 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 GALLEGO, ROLYN THERESE SEGURA

552 GALON, MIKE FERNANDEZ

553 GAMILLA, BRYAN LOUIE BAROLA

554 GAMO, RAYMART FARAON

555 GAO-AN, NORBE NERONA

556 GARCIA, AURELIUS MOSES PONGAN

557 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ONDING

558 GARCIA, JAYSON NALUS

559 GARCIA, JOSHUA DUMAS

560 GARCIA, SAI CAYANONG

561 GARCIA, SAMSON JR DE GUZMAN

562 GARDOCE, MARK REBORN DOMINGO

563 GARGAR, LUIJIE TAPALES

564 GARONG, JAERO PIUS COLENDRA

565 GARRIDO, EDWIN MALLARI

566 GASALAO, BERNIE BOY GONZALES

567 GATMAITAN, REGIE CARBO

568 GAWAT, KRISTIAN RIEL ROMAGOS

569 GAYOSO, MICHAEL ANTHONY MENDOZA

570 GENTILES, FERJONIL BUHIAN

571 GENTILES, FROELAN BUHIAN

572 GERIANE, BENJAMIN LAVAPIEZ

573 GERODIAS, NIKKA ELBORE

574 GICA, JAYVEE RAMOS

575 GIMEDA, JERSUA ELECCION

576 GIMENEZ, JANOS MARVIN YGOT

577 GIMPAYAN, JER-MICHAEL FUSTER

578 GLORIA, JM TARCULAS

579 GNILO, BEA SHANE PASAHOL

580 GO, JAN SAMUEL DE RAMOS

581 GO, SIEJ MARVEY CABALLO

582 GOKOTANO, CARL JAY OTLANG

583 GONDA, JAKE VILLANUEVA

584 GONZAGA, JOSHUA REY PAPA

585 GONZALES, JOSHUA CYRIL LOPEZ

586 GONZALES, JOVANIE TAN

587 GONZALES, KIM JEROME ACUZAR

588 GOTOSTOS, CHRISTINE JANE NALUAN

589 GRAJO, CHRISTIAN DOLOIRAS

590 GRANADO, KRISTEL MARIE OLIVEROS

591 GRANITO, CARLO JAY LABADIA

592 GRAPANI, JOSHUA

593 GRAVINO, JAYBOY GALLUR

594 GUANZON, ANGELOU REYES

595 GUARINO, JOHN ROSS CHONG

596 GUEVARRA, JOHN PATRICK VERAN

597 GUICO, APRILYN JOY CUETO

598 GUILLEN, JADE SALARZON

599 GUINTO, ERICK JOSHUA OGAY

600 GUITERING, RICKA MAE FLORES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 14 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 GUMAHAD, NEIL BRYAN PADAYHAG

602 GUMALING, ALLEN DAIGON

603 GUMARO, MARK ANTHONY DANAO

604 GURTIZA, JUN JONEL NEMIR

605 GUTIERREZ, DOM LEMUELL CUSI

606 GUTIERREZ, JAIDELLE DELA CRUZ

607 GUTIERREZ, QUIRINO III CLORES

608 H SERAD, JASSIM MACABANDO

609 HABAB, AXEL JON MACUHA

610 HAGENSEN, EDMUND III SALA-AN

611 HAGUILING, APPLE MAE BAZAR

612 HANIF, KHALID UNDAC

613 HEMPERONA, LEONIL GABATAN

614 HEPOLIO, MICHAEL PALOMA

615 HERIA, IAN JOMARI SAMSON

616 HERNANDEZ, DENMARK ROSETE

617 HERNANDEZ, JHON RIC ABUNGAN

618 HERNANDEZ, JOHN HACE CABIGAO

619 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ARIES VIRTUCIO

620 HERNANDEZ, JUDELLE MIKE BAGA

621 HERNANDEZ, LAURENCE WILLY CABANDING

622 HERNANDO, ELSBETH CHARLENE TAYAG

623 HERRADURA, CHRISTINE JOYCE GARCIA

624 HIJE, JAMES BRYAN CAPITLE

625 HILOT, MARC ALBERT MISSION

626 HIPOLITO, MARK ANTHONY EBORDE

627 HIPOLITO, RAY MARC PASCUA

628 HOLLANES, ANGELICA SIAROT

629 HONCULADA, IRVIN

630 HUAVAS, JOHN ERICSON PANTALEON

631 HUBIERA, NEL OCAMPO

632 HUDAYA, JUDE ROYLE RICAÑA

633 HUELMA, DEAN PATRICK DEL PILAR

634 HUERNO, ERROL ESTAÑA

635 HUTALLA, ALEXANDER FRANCIS CATAMIO

636 IBARDOLAZA, BARVIC DE LA PEÑA

637 IBARRA, MARK PAUL GUIMMAYEN

638 IBAÑEZ, JAYVEE FUENTES

639 IBE, ALVIN PEÑERA

640 IGAT, ANDY GERALD PALOMO

641 IGLESIAS, FRANK LESTER DELA CERNA

642 IGNACIO, JESHUA EDMUND SAMSON

643 IGOT, JAMES CIUDADANO

644 ILAGAN, GLADYS ROSALES

645 INDERIO, KHAREM DWIGHT SALVADOR

646 INGALLA, MARLITO RIVERA

647 INGARAN, JOHN REY CASTRO

648 INLONG, DREXLER CANTA

649 IRINCO, ANDREW BLANDO

650 IRLANDEZ, JEZRYLL PHEI CLAVERIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 15 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 ISLA, VICTORINO REYES

652 ISLES, JOHN KENGI ORSOLINO

653 JABELLES, ROGIE PASCO

654 JABER, JORAIR ESMAIL

655 JACINTO, CYRUS ROMARATE

656 JACINTO, JOHN DANIELLE MANARANG

657 JACOB, JAYSON CANALES

658 JACOB, JOSE ANGELITO VILLALUZ

659 JALA, GERMAINE BAYLON

660 JAMIO, FELIX JR ARNUZA

661 JAMITO, JESREL PLAZA

662 JAMORA, JASPER BIOGAN

663 JAMORA, ROGELIO JR VIDUYA

664 JANEA, JANMART MARTERIOR

665 JANGAO, RICKY PARADILLO

666 JANOLINO, BRYAN AUSTIN HIGHT

667 JAVATE, JOHN MARWIN MAXIMO

668 JAVIER, JUSEIAS PAULO ARELLANO

669 JAVIER, MC JAYFORD DE LOS REYES

670 JAVILLO, RUSSEL CALASAGSAG

671 JAYAN, RODEL VERMUG

672 JAYME, MIKE NORIEL BANCAYA

673 JEREZ, JEFERSON ALCANTARA

674 JOAQUIN, EUNICE ABIGAIL FAUSTINO

675 JOAQUIN, JOMAR DE LEON

676 JORGE, ZERNAN BUDIONGAN

677 JOTOJOT, MARNELLIE CORONA

678 JUALO, RALPH JANEILLE SCOTT ALFORQUE

679 JUAN, JEROME PARAGUISON

680 JUANDAY, JUHAIRA MUSA

681 JULIAN, CLARENCE SORIANO

682 JULIAN, JEFERSON APERIN

683 JUMALON, JUN PAUL BALACUIT

684 JUMARANG, LEONCIO JR VALLENAS

685 JUMAWAN, ROCHE MARC BILLONES

686 JUMONONG, JANDREL ALXS SOSA

687 JUNSAY, AIAN MARK BILLONES

688 KALAW, JIESTER CUENCA

689 KAMDON, AEBRAHAM CABONILAS

690 KING, WILLIAM JR BAYLON

691 KUZHUPPILLY, SENA MARIE ANOTA

692 LAAG, NATHAN REY PASOK

693 LABADO, NIEL REY RAMOS

694 LABAY, JOHN EISENDEL MANGUERRA

695 LABOGUIN, JOHN QUIBUYEN

696 LABUGUEN, CHRISTIAN JAY SABADO

697 LACUESTA, EARVIE ANOLING

698 LADERA, JOSEPH JADE TAGUBADER

699 LADINES, JESSE GUCON

700 LADORES, SAM CARLO RAYOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 16 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 LAGANSON, CHARLES VAN CABAÑA

702 LAGARE, ROMIL VILLANUEVA

703 LAGRIMAS, SANTIAGO III DELA CRUZ

704 LAGUMBAY, NEIL EDZON VILLANUEVA

705 LAJA, JANIELLE TUBALADO

706 LALIKAN, ANGELITO JR PICAR

707 LAMBOT, RONNIEL OLAER

708 LAMPUTI, JEANEL JAY HERBULARIO

709 LANDICHO, NEMUEL JOHN HIPOLITO

710 LAPIE, ELEAZAR ROI LAPITAN

711 LAPIRA, RUSSEL BONGALONTA

712 LAPUZ, CALVIN DELA CRUZ

713 LAROZA, ELREY PAUL DIMAYUGA

714 LAS PIÑAS, MARIO JR CANONEO

715 LASTRELLA, MARY GRACE SAGRIT

716 LATORRE, DARELL JAMES GALLO

717 LAURIO, JOHN DOMINIC ENGCOY

718 LAUS, MARK RICKY UY

719 LAVANDERO, KEVIN ANTHONY SERDEÑA

720 LAYUG, ALVIN DUEÑAS

721 LAYUG, MARISE BALUYOT

722 LAZARO, JOHN PAUL QUIMSING

723 LEAL, SAMUEL GENESIS PERILLA

724 LEGASPI, JOHN JEFFERSON POSADAS

725 LEGISLADOR, JOHN MARK DIVINAGRACIA

726 LEJERO, EUFROCINO JR DALO

727 LENDIO, JAYKIM COSTORIO

728 LIBARIOS, ADRIAN CAMPION

729 LIGUTAN, ALDRIN FLOYD MATUNDAC

730 LIGUTOM, EDGARDO JR DIONSAY

731 LIM, MYLENE BEROY

732 LINGA, JOHN LOGATOC

733 LIPANA, AUDREY MAE CABACUNGAN

734 LISTON, JAY-R GOC-ONG

735 LITANA, JERICO ABUEL

736 LITERATO, KARL JOSEPH MAGHINAY

737 LIWANAG, DENNIS ALDRICH NATIVIDAD

738 LIZA, VERNON VALIAO

739 LIZARONDO, MARLOU CRUZ

740 LOGROÑO, NIÑO DAVE LAGUNA

741 LOMO, JOHN ROBERT MATIAS

742 LOMOSBOG, LLOYD ROGER SUAN

743 LOPEZ, SHARLON ENRIQUEZ

744 LORAÑA, JOHN REY ESCABARTE

745 LORCHA, MARVIN JOSHUA GAMOS

746 LORIA, RAYMOND LONCERAS

747 LORZANO, CHRISTIAN JERED REDOBLE

748 LOYGOS, ARIEL MASUCOL

749 LOYOLA, JUNITO MESINABRE

750 LOZA, ARNOLD IRASGA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 17 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 LOZADA, KENT EDRIAN JOCAME

752 LUAREZ, MALOU ORIG

753 LUBI, MICHAEL ANGELO DIMACULANGAN

754 LUCENA, LEONARD MELU

755 LUCENA, RAMESH ERWIN JADUMAS

756 LUCERO, NANCY ASIS

757 LUCOT, JOSHUA NANTES

758 LUGARES, SHIAIRA JANINE ACIO

759 LUISAGA, ADAM ZULUETA

760 LUMANTA, JOHN CARRYL LLAVADO

761 LUMANTAS, ALVIN BAYACAG

762 LUMBA, CLARO IV TUMARAO

763 LUPIBA, RHEA JEAN SALAGUSTE

764 MABBORANG, ROLAN DECAPIA

765 MACABALES, JONNEZ GEGATO

766 MACAGBA, JAMILA ARIA GREPO

767 MACALALAD, CHARLAMAGNE AQUINO

768 MACALALAD, JOHNE NICOH VILLANUEVA

769 MACANAS, RODOLFO JR TABACON

770 MACASPAC, RANCIS ROEN BUISING

771 MACASPAC, RENZ FERRARY ACOSTA

772 MACATANGAY, JOHN PAUL ESTREMADURA

773 MACATANGAY, LEONCIO ALAN ANORICO

774 MACATANGAY, PRINCE HARVEY BRIONES

775 MADAJE, MARIO JR SUBRIO

776 MADELO, ALDWIN ROY RUBIO

777 MADELO, EMANUEL PEPITO

778 MAGANES, JHUNNEL RINT

779 MAGANTE, ROLAN GUMILID

780 MAGDAUG, JHON ARLOU ALORRO

781 MAGLAYA, NOEL JR TEOPE

782 MAGLINAO, GIZELLE MAUNAHAN

783 MAGPANTAY, MARA LEAH VANESSA BERRAS

784 MAGPULONG, ORLY PABROA

785 MAGSINO, JOHN ERIC ABANTE

786 MAGTALAS, RIKKI MAE VALERO

787 MALANA, JAY CARLO DOMINGO

788 MALENAB, JOHN BENEDICK ASUNCION

789 MALIBIRAN, RONNEL SANTARIN

790 MALLILLIN, MARY ANN ABUZO

791 MAMARIL, PAOLO DUCUSIN

792 MAMASPAS, JOHN LAY MAR GALDONEZ

793 MANALANG, KEVIN ANGEL MALONZO

794 MANALO, KEVIN QUIZON

795 MANGANTI, JOHN JERICK BELTRAN

796 MANGASANG, MA CYNTHIA CABALLERO

797 MANLANGIT, ALTROYE ARUELO

798 MANRIQUEZ, JOHN TUQUIB

799 MANUEL, ELNATAN ABAD

800 MANUEL, JAKE BULUSAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 18 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 MANZANILLA, MARK DARIEL MACATUMBAS

802 MARANAN, PAULA MEI DAGLE

803 MARANAN, SYMON JOSHUA LEGASI

804 MARAPAO, KINDRICK JOHN CANDIA

805 MARASIGAN, KENNETH PURINO

806 MARAVILLA, REY ALFONSO DELA CRUZ

807 MARCELINO, RENIEL ERIC FRANCISCO

808 MARCIAL, REVIE DOCTOLERO

809 MARTILLANA, MYKHA MAE NAPI

810 MARTINEZ, MAROMA OMANDAM

811 MAS, LYSTER JOHN ECHANO

812 MASCARIÑAS, MARRION JAYC ARNEL GONZALES

813 MASUENG, MARIA JESSICA FOMBUENA

814 MATA, LERWIN FRANCISCO

815 MATEO, SARAH LAVIEENROSE CRUZ

816 MAXILOM, REMWIL GALLO

817 MAYES, JHEY FORD ORDONIO

818 MAYUYO, RON CHRISTIAN SALENGA

819 MEDINACELI, ROCHELLE ESTABILLO

820 MEDRANO, MARLON CONTI

821 MEGINO, OLIVER POBLETE

822 MENDEZ, MARCIAL JR ADLAO

823 MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO VALENTIN

824 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITUSTOS

825 MENDOZA, BRYAN JOHN LAMO

826 MENDOZA, JOHN DANIEL ARROYO

827 MENDOZA, MARCK RENZO MANGUNAY

828 MENDOZA, MYREN LICIA DANCEL

829 MENDOZA, NORIELLE AEYMAN NERI

830 MENDOZA, PATRICK VALDRIZ

831 MENDOZA, PRECIOUS GRACE ABRENICA

832 MENDOZA, ROMELL ILAGAN

833 MENGULLO, KEVIN JOEL CREBELLO

834 MERCADO, ANGELINN TAN

835 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ

836 MERCADO, MATHEWS NEL MANDIGMA

837 MERCADO, UZZIEL ZION GUEVARRA

838 MERGINIO, IVAN JONATHAN ESMAS

839 MERIDA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ABACA

840 MERINO, JUDE MATTHEW VASQUEZ

841 MESINA, MIA SHARIFA DAVID

842 MILLAPRE, MARK SHANE BIO

843 MIRA, JOKO RAFAEL CUMAHIG

844 MIRANDA, ALMIRA MARIE MUSNI

845 MIRANDA, DONATO RICO SANTIAGO

846 MIRANDA, JERWIN DE CASTRO

847 MIRANDA, JON MARWIL GOZO

848 MISOLAS, XAIRE PHILLIP LORENTE

849 MOGOL, RICHARD ARIES FAMATIGAN

850 MOLINES, VINCENT ESPELIMBURGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 19 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 MOLINO, JOHN ANDREW LUDOVICO

852 MONDIGO, GERRY MARGARITO CONDOR

853 MONFORTE, JHONGIE STA ANA

854 MONINIO, JAMES BURDEL TAMOSA

855 MONSALUD, MARKO FLORENTINO GIONSON

856 MONTEALEGRE, GIDEON ERIK MAGALLANES

857 MONTILLA, JUDELL

858 MONTILLA, JUSTIN HERMIN REPOMANTA

859 MONTOYA, DARYLL KENTH SAGALLA

860 MONTOYA, EDWIN JR GALIT

861 MONTOYA, JOHN PAUL ALLEY TAGALAG

862 MORALES, JAQUILYN CONCEPCION

863 MORALES, JOEY MATEO

864 MORALES, NOREEN JOYCE FELIPE

865 MORALES, RALPH ALFRED BARCENAS

866 MORCOSO, SAMANTHA CLAIRE DAGUM

867 MORGA, ROMIE JOHN TORRES

868 MOSCA, JANELA JULES DEL ROSARIO

869 MUÑOZ, JAN CARLO SURETA

870 NAANOD, GENE MICAH KAMATOY

871 NABARTEY, CHARLY LUMEN

872 NABUA, ALAN REY BARBO

873 NACINO, KEVIN CARLOS AYSON

874 NAGPALA, LUCKY ANGELICO ARETA

875 NAO-NAO, ELMER JR MOHAMETANO

876 NAPALLA, RUBE DAVID

877 NAPAY, ADRIAN ASIDO

878 NARAGA, CRISTINA JIMENEZ

879 NAVARRO, ROLDAN GUZMAN

880 NEFLAS, MARK ANTHONY LAURILLO

881 NELMIDA, ABRAHAM JR ARIEM

882 NILLOS, MENDEL JR COMPENDIO

883 NISAY, EMMANOEL JOSEF RAMIREZ

884 NOCETO, JOEBERT ZAMUDIO

885 NOGAS, LEONARDO JR GALVEZ

886 NORODIN, MOAMAR MONTAÑER

887 NOVICIO, LESTER VILLANUEVA

888 NOVIO, MARKUS YNIGUEZ

889 NUÑEZ, DAVEY JUN PETEROS

890 OABEL, JOHN GERALD INGENTE

891 OABEL, JONATHAN LOPEZ

892 OBAÑA, GEROME CALIBUSO

893 OBLIGADO, JON REY SANTOS

894 OFIANA, DENIS ESTOQUE

895 OHYA, IMMANUEL BULETIC

896 OLAGUER, MELBERT REYNO

897 OLAIVAR, CARLO INOCELLAS

898 OLAVE, MARVIN DE CASTRO

899 OMALIN, GINO BERSALONA

900 OMAY, MJSHEM ARNOCO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 20 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 OMICTIN, JED ROSALES

902 OMPAD, KENN ALEXIS ALINSONORIN

903 OMPOC, QUIRINO JR ABELLA

904 ONDILLO, MARK HENRY CORSAME

905 ONG, JEFFREY HIPOLITO

906 ONIDA, ROMMEL ASTORGA

907 OPAO, MARK VINCENT REGALARIO

908 OPERIO, ALVIN DAVID

909 OPOG, MARK CHRISTIAN VIAÑA

910 OQUENDO, DAVID JAYSON BARCELONA

911 ORCINO, EMERSON II LEAL

912 ORDANIEL, MARK JOSEPH PARCUTILO

913 ORILLA, DIANNE JALOBER

914 ORIO, ALFRED ROEVIN VILLADOLID

915 ORTEZA, JARED SOLDA

916 OSIAS, RANDLE NISPEROS

917 OTIC, MARK SALVADICO

918 OTUGAY, FREDERICK CABILING

919 PABALATE, KARL VINCENT YURONG

920 PABLO, SHERYLL JOY GELLO-ANO

921 PACO, RUDOLPH ABUNALES

922 PACUAN, JENICA BANASTA

923 PACULAN, KERWIN MARC GALUT

924 PADILLA, AARON SANTOS

925 PADILLA, DARYL MANOGURA

926 PADILLA, RANZEL GICO BALITAO

927 PADOGDOG, WINSTON PAGHUBASAN

928 PADSING, MARCON ABOBOS

929 PAETE, SAMUEL MORA

930 PAEZ, IAN NALVIN TOLENTINO

931 PAGADOR, JON FRANCIS CONCEPCION

932 PAGLIAWAN, ALVEN JAY HERMOSO

933 PAGOBO, JOEL REY LUCION

934 PAITAN, ALLAN JEROME PUNONGBAYAN

935 PALACIOS, JONATHAN UBOD

936 PALANIO, JUSTINE AGUILAR

937 PALATE, MICHELLE LINGO

938 PALEG, JOHN CARL RAMIREZ

939 PALMA GIL, AUGUSTO DIZON

940 PALMARES, REY JOY LUCERO

941 PALO, IMRAN ALIB

942 PALPARAN, EVANSTIEN OMEN

943 PALUYO, ERNIE BAÑEZ

944 PANGAN, JOSEPH DENIEL SABADO

945 PANIAMOGAN, JIFFY CUAMAG

946 PANOPIO, JENNIFER JOY NICOLAS

947 PANOPIO, JERALD JAY NICOLAS

948 PANTALEON, FRANCIS MERCADO

949 PANTILO, FIDEL CERAS

950 PAPA, MARK JOSEPH SARMIENTA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 21 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 PARAMIO, ADOLF WILBERZEN BRONCANO

952 PARDILLO, EDSEL LOUIE TAUTHO

953 PARREÑO, RIZAL JOHN PANO

954 PASCUA, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS

955 PASCUA, NESVELLE MAE ALAC

956 PASCUA, REXON BASSIAG

957 PASCUAL, TITO JR TUNGPALAN

958 PASILIAO, WYANN ALFRED OGANIA

959 PASION, AGATHA KAYE ANDRES

960 PASTOR, BENNETH MENDOZA

961 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN JEROME PANGANIBAN

962 PATAC, ARIEL BUTAS

963 PATAYON, JENERICA ORILLANEDA

964 PATOSA, LOJEDE MANTILLA

965 PATRICIO, JAIME ANOJAN

966 PATTUNG, NICK BOY JOSE

967 PEDRAL, ISCEL EUNA BATOMALAQUE

968 PELAYO, KENNETH LUIGI LARONG

969 PERALTA, BENHUR AGUILAR

970 PERALTA, NEIL JANN GLEMAO

971 PERDIO, MARK EDWARD ARELLA

972 PEREIRA, NIÑO FRANCIS SEVILLA

973 PEREZ, DONEL ALBERT GONZALES

974 PEREZ, FAYE INGRID ALVAREZ

975 PEREZ, GERALD CRUZ

976 PEREZ, JOEFEL CARAAN

977 PEREZ, NILO ACLAO

978 PEROLINA, CHERRY MHAE MEJIA

979 PESCADERA, PETER JEFFREY VILLACRUSIS

980 PESIAO, JOHN REY SIABOC

981 PETALCORIN, JASON CERNA

982 PIATOS, RICHARD DRIX ABAD

983 PICAR, TIMOTHY PAUL DE DIOS

984 PIDOY, CYRIL LAGDAMEN

985 PILARO, NESIE NABOR

986 PINEDA, JOHN RYAN GANIA

987 PIOY, JEANETTE CALANOG

988 PITA, RON IVAN ANGELO ARPIA

989 PLADIO, TYRONE BANDA-AY

990 POCHE, ARNEL JR UNAY

991 PONCE, ROMAR ANGELO DOLINO

992 PONCE, ROMMEL TUSCANO

993 PONTILAR, MARK MICHAEL JADULCO

994 PORNEA, GERALD PURI

995 PORQUEZ, LARRY JOSHUA III DE LEON

996 PORTAGANA, LILETH DIMERO

997 PORTUGAL, JAMIL PRINCESA

998 PRESTOZA, CLOIE BINCE DOCTOLERO

999 PRUDENTE, JIMMY PANES

1000 PUEBLAS, JOHN PAUL BACALING

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 22 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 PUJANTE, MONALIE LUISTRO

1002 PULIDO, JARGON VELASCO

1003 PUNZAL, MICHAEL JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO

1004 PUNZALAN, ABIGAEL LABANG

1005 PURIFICACION, MARK ROMAN BAUTISTA

1006 PURISIMA, WILFREDO JR PEÑERO

1007 QUANICO, JUSTIN JOSEPH MONTERROYO

1008 QUEROL, PAUL THADDEUS ORIBELLO

1009 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN MACALINAO

1010 QUIATCHON, EL ROY LEGASPI

1011 QUIDATO, DENNIS NIEBRES

1012 QUINDAY, JEFFREY BACLAO

1013 QUINES, ALAIN CYRILL OROZCO

1014 QUIRANTE, CHRISTOPHER BOQUECOSA

1015 QUIZON, RHODEL ROSALES

1016 RABAGO, KIMBERLY PRETE

1017 RADAN, JOHN RIAN CATINDOY

1018 RAFOL, RYAN ARBIS

1019 RAGAS, EDMERSON UBALDO

1020 RAMASTA, JOHN PAULO BONAGUA

1021 RAMOS, JULIUS ALVAREZ

1022 RAMOS, KRYSTLE LIM

1023 RAMOS, MARIA AMABELLE BALILA

1024 RAMOS, MARK STEVEN BENOSA

1025 RAMOS, RYANE ROSS GUDOY

1026 RAMOS, SHERWIN GABRIEL

1027 RATILLA, JIMMY BASBAS

1028 RAVANES, JOEL MERCADO

1029 RAZO, MARTIN JR TAGALOGON

1030 REAL, JEROME CABANAYAN

1031 REBLEZA, OLIVER JAYSON LOMA

1032 REINANTE, NEIL ALDER LAQUI

1033 RELLEVE, KEVIN RESTUBOG

1034 REMEGIO, VICTORIA CO

1035 REMERATA, LARRY DE LA CRUZ

1036 REMO, JANUS JASON ICARO

1037 RENDON, JERICK CALASANG

1038 RENDON, REXON ABALOS

1039 RENTUMA, KYLE WYNE ENANO

1040 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES

1041 REVELLAME, DAN HAROLD DANIEL

1042 REYES, ANTHONY JR AVENDAÑO

1043 REYES, DANIEL BUNCAD

1044 REYES, EUGENE LACDO-O

1045 REYES, JERIC GONZALES

1046 REYES, JOSHUA OLANDRIA

1047 REYES, LAUREN ROLF DELA CRUZ

1048 REYES, NEALE BRIEN BAUTISTA

1049 REYES, REY ANTHONY ARELLANO

1050 REYES, RICHARD JOHN URSABIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 23 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 REYMUNDO, ALVIN DAQUIOAG

1052 RIBUNAL, MARK ANTHONY LAMORIDAN

1053 RICAFORT, REX MACASINAG

1054 RICARDO, YLLOR SUAREZ

1055 RILLON, MANUEL JR VALLE

1056 RILLORTA, JEROME BATIN

1057 RIMANDO, GERALD SIAPCO

1058 RIMPOLA, RICHARD NEIL FLORES

1059 RIVERA, ADRIAN CARL GALINDO

1060 RIVERA, MICHAEL EARL CABANA

1061 RIZAN, NIÑO JENKIN MARK MAGALLANES

1062 ROBIELOS, JEANELLE MANICAD

1063 ROBLES, PRINCE CARLO CARLOS

1064 ROBREDILLO, REY EDCEL LAROZA

1065 ROCES, RAYNOLD SALES

1066 RODRIGUEZ, DARYLL DAN CANICO

1067 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES KEVINE JAYONA

1068 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CORAZON GUTIERREZ

1069 ROJAS, LINUS ADRIAN CARPIO

1070 ROMANO, JOSEPH BALAYO

1071 ROMEROSO, JOHN DEO ARVIN AURE

1072 RONTALE, JAMES HARDY DALIDA

1073 ROQUE, JEROME DELA CRUZ

1074 ROSALES, FLORIE MAY RODRIGUEZ

1075 ROSANA, ARJAY SANCHEZ

1076 ROSARIO, MARVEN MEJARES

1077 ROXAS, JADE ERWIN POBLETE

1078 ROY, IRISH GAEL TROPIA

1079 ROYO, CLYDE MALIG-ON

1080 RUBA, BRETT LEE NACION

1081 RULETE, ABBEY JOULES KEITH LEBRILLA

1082 SABADO, MARLON JR GALUZ

1083 SABATE, JANMAR BENITEZ

1084 SABER, NEIL PLASENCIA

1085 SABILE, ARNIE JUANSON

1086 SABUCO, CHOMAE MARIE BALIBAO

1087 SACRIZ, NOVERLAN PANUNCIA

1088 SADANG, JONATHAN PULIDO

1089 SAJULGA, ERIC ESTOMATA

1090 SALE, JEFF NATHAN ESTO

1091 SALEN, CESAR ELIZAGA

1092 SALILID, KENNETH CLINTON TOCJAYAO

1093 SALIOA, MARY CLAIRE RAMISCAL

1094 SALMASAN, ELISCO-PHER AGARAN

1095 SALUBO, JASON GOBOC

1096 SALUMBIDES, RYAN PAUL PORTA

1097 SALVACION, RAMON CHRISTIAN DE VERA

1098 SALVADO, JOHN RHENO VELIGANIO

1099 SALVADOR, GENESIS ARCAÑO

1100 SALVARINO, JOHN LOUIE GREGORY MALUNES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 24 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 SALVO, LORDIAN EDQUIBAL

1102 SAMAR, JAYKARL TAYABAS

1103 SAMAR, RYAN GUMASING

1104 SAMILLANO, FRANCES ANNE PAGANTUPAN

1105 SAMILLANO, WENDELH MACAILING

1106 SAMONTE, JAY-VEE APOLE

1107 SAMPORNA, SOWAIB RAZUL

1108 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ROBERT SABADO

1109 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN AARON LUCAS

1110 SANCHEZ, KWAYNE EVANS SAMULDE

1111 SANCHEZ, MARVIN MANGINO

1112 SANCHEZ, MIGUEL TABUZO

1113 SANG-AN, RON JASPER LUMANTAS

1114 SANOY, RITZ JHAYSON SEROMINES

1115 SANTIAGO, ALECK GIO FLORES

1116 SANTIAGO, REYMON ORDOÑEZ

1117 SANTOS, DHALE ANGELO DE DIOS

1118 SANTOS, JOHN KEIAN NOLASCO

1119 SANTOS, KIM NICOLE SANTIAGO

1120 SANTOS, NIKKA ANGELA RAVIS

1121 SANTOS, RALFH AEIRAND PULUMBARIT

1122 SANTOS, RAYMART SISON

1123 SAPIN, GRETA ELLAINE DORIA

1124 SARABI, CHERMAR SAIYADI

1125 SARACHO, LOVERSON ROSALES

1126 SAREN, JONATHAN JR SABILLA

1127 SARINGAN, RUSTOM NORMAN RAMOS

1128 SARMIENTO, DARVIN JOEL RAMOS

1129 SARMIENTO, MARVIN EVANGELISTA

1130 SAUSA, LYNDON ESPACIO

1131 SAVET, FELIX III JALIPA

1132 SAWAT, KEVIN MOHAMMED BAUTE

1133 SEBASTE, LEMUEL QUIBAEL

1134 SELGA, MARK GENESIS ECLERA

1135 SEMANIA, JAYBER DUMLAN

1136 SEMBRANO, MARK AMIT

1137 SENADOS, JONAH PRINCE LAPUZ

1138 SERAFICA, LEOPOLDO JR SOMBILON

1139 SERAFIN, SUNSHINE GARCIA

1140 SERAFINA, EDWARD JOHN ANDRADE

1141 SERENTAS, REYNALD LOPEZ

1142 SERRANO, FREDRICK ROYCE DALLO

1143 SERRANO, JOHN EWEN SAFICO

1144 SERUELO, JOSEPH JAGO

1145 SERVAN, ALBERT ALVAREZ

1146 SHIA, CHRISTOPHER STEVE ARANCON

1147 SICAT, ALVIN GLENN PAYAD

1148 SIDDAYAO, KENNETH VIQUIERA

1149 SILVA, AARON JAY RICARDO SIMON

1150 SILVANO, FYKE TEZON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 25 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 SILVERIO, PAULO RESURRECCION

1152 SIMENE, SYNEN SILANGON

1153 SIMON, ALFREDO ANTONIO

1154 SINCERO, RICARDO PROVIDO

1155 SINDAYEN, ROLAND JR VEDRA

1156 SINET, SAMLEY SABEJON

1157 SINGCA, JHOMEL ADRIANO

1158 SO, STEVEN JANUS ESPARES

1159 SOBREVILLA, ALFREDO II ACOSTA

1160 SOLETA, JEYHAN MARCIANO

1161 SOLLANO, VINCENT ARAGON

1162 SOLOMON, CHRISTIAN ESTRADA

1163 SOLOMON, ERIKA MAE LABISTE

1164 SOMEYA, CRIS ESTOR

1165 SOREÑO, REYNALDO JR WEE

1166 SORIANO, ALLAN MEJIA

1167 SORIANO, ERWIN MENDOZA

1168 SORIANO, HUBERT APITAN

1169 SORIANO, MICHAEL JOHN VILAR

1170 SOTTO, KIM MICHAEL CASTROVERDE

1171 STA ANA, JAY MHAR REYES

1172 SUAL, JUANITO JR JUMAO-AS

1173 SUAREZ, ZACHARY DELA CRUZ

1174 SUERTE, ROMMEL JR CABAHUG

1175 SUMAGUINA, JALIL TEDLOS

1176 SUMILE, CHESTER FRIZZ DE LEMOS

1177 SUPREMO, LAWRENCE VITUG

1178 SUYAT, MIKE ANGELO DE GUZMAN

1179 SYED, NADEEM YOUSFF MACASINAG

1180 TAAY, MICHAEL GINO INTENDENCIA

1181 TABANAO, VERMEE JAY PORCELIN

1182 TABANIAG, KEDDY BERNAL

1183 TABLIAGO, CRISTOPHER PERALTA

1184 TABUELOG, SHERWIN ANIÑON

1185 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY SINCERO

1186 TABUÑAR, DIOSDADO JR DEL ROSARIO

1187 TACAS, CARL ANGELO JAVIER

1188 TADIA, JOAN MARIE GOBOY

1189 TAGARI, JOHN PAUL LARANJA

1190 TAGLE, LYNDON SANCHEZ

1191 TAHIL, RIZ KHAN LASMANI

1192 TAJA, ALYSSA JANE TAGGAOA

1193 TALASTAS, JHON MICHAEL MALASMAS

1194 TAMSI, JOHN CARLO NUEVA

1195 TAN, ALEXANDER RYAN GERONIMO

1196 TANASA, ARJAY PUNGAYAN

1197 TANGALIN, JASON ABUAN

1198 TANGONAN, NICK MARCELINO

1199 TAOATAO, MARK HERO SEVILLA

1200 TAPDASAN, JOSHUA ALEXIS PANSACALA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 26 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 TAPIA, PHILIP IGNACIO

1202 TARADEL, BENIGNO JR SAYABOC

1203 TARREGA, TRISHA ROMINA VALENCIA

1204 TATEL, RODRIGO JR RECAHUERTA

1205 TAYACTAC, JOSE JERRY RANAN

1206 TAYAG, MANNIX DARYL DUNGAN

1207 TECSON, JESON HIPULAN

1208 TEJADA, ALFFARD KIM DE GUZMAN

1209 TEJADA, REGGIE DEL MUNDO

1210 TEJEROS, JEROME AGLIPA

1211 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS

1212 TEMPLO, JAYSON DADULO

1213 TEMPLONUEVO, MARK FRANZ GONZALES

1214 TENAJA, ALEXANDER JR SEBIAL

1215 TENORIO, JHON MARK KEVIN DELA CRUZ

1216 TENOSO, GLENN GARMA

1217 TEOLOGO, ARVIN JOHN MALUNES

1218 TESORO, OLIVER TALACAN

1219 TEVES, LIMUEL VILLANUEVA

1220 TIANSAY, BERDAN JAMES BAYLON

1221 TICAG, FELIX JR PONGTAN

1222 TILACAS, JERIC ETAC

1223 TIMAN, JUSTIN REY YAMBO

1224 TINAJA, ALEXIS LOPEZ

1225 TINAMBACAN, RELAND MARC BONITA

1226 TINAMISAN, JULIUS PORTA

1227 TINGSON, MICHAEL BUGHAO

1228 TIU, DARREN AUSTIN TAN

1229 TOCMO, ELDRED TUMONGHA

1230 TOLENTINO, JO MANGUERRA

1231 TOLENTINO, ROSMUND LEMUEL MAGSINO

1232 TOMOGON, MICHAEL ANGELOU CANOY

1233 TOMPONG, JIMAR TACANG

1234 TORIÑO, APRIL DREAM FLORES

1235 TORNITO, CRIZZLE JANE LUMACAD

1236 TORREJOS, JAMES VILLARIVERA

1237 TORRES, JOHARA MARIE ALAY-AY

1238 TORRES, JOHN MICHAEL ANG

1239 TORRES, OLIVER SORIANO

1240 TORRES, RYAN RAPHAEL SAMONTE

1241 TRAÑA, ROLAND NIÑAL

1242 TRIBACO, LUI JUNE GICALDE

1243 TRIMIDAL, JAN ROLLAN CALAYCAY

1244 TRINIDAD, ARGEL MARQUEZ

1245 TRONDILLO, JOHN ALBERT FERRANDO

1246 TUGBO, EDISON JR NATIVIDAD

1247 TUGOT, AMADO III CABASAG

1248 TUIZA, MATTHEW EMIL ROCHA

1249 TULIAO, VILLAMOR JR MACABABBAD

1250 TURLA, ALVIN MARTIN GARCIA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 27 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 TUZARA, JUNABELLE POLLENZA

1252 TUZON, CRISELDA QUIZZAGAN

1253 UDAL, ALDENLEIGH MAGBANUA

1254 UDAL, JOHN PHILIP IBANO

1255 UGALINGAN, MOHALIDEN GUINTA

1256 ULAN, JOHN RAY CAPONPON

1257 UMADHAY, JOCEL BALASOTE

1258 UMALI, RONEL ABRAZALDO

1259 UNDALOK, BOB ALQUEZA

1260 UNDAY, MARIEL JOY DELA CRUZ

1261 UNGRIANO, HERBERT RITUAL

1262 URRIZA, JOHN CARLO URRIZA

1263 VALDERAMA, WENZEL TAÑEDO

1264 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE TACUBAN

1265 VALDEZ, REXTER ULSON

1266 VALDEZ, RYAN JOHN STA MARIA

1267 VALENCIA, RIOBIN JAY DIZON

1268 VALENTIN, RHONALD MANGUERA

1269 VALENTINO, GERALD PAOLO ILAGAN

1270 VALENTON, JESSIE JAMES ESPIQUE

1271 VALENZUELA, JESAMY VAN CARLO DELA CRUZ

1272 VALLADO, KIRBY RAVE ESCARCHA

1273 VALLEJOS, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL GERONIMO

1274 VARILLA, LAWRENZ PAULO BARANA

1275 VEGAFRIA, REYNALDO JR LEJERO

1276 VELASCO, LOUISSE GAYLE SALINAS

1277 VELASCO, MATTHEW OCAMPO

1278 VELITARIO, JORGE ORILLO

1279 VELUZ, REINIER ISAIAH BIGUERAS

1280 VERANO, ELVES TOSOY

1281 VERANO, JERIC SABANATE

1282 VERANO, MICAH ANTOJA

1283 VERO, MYLA MAE SOSING

1284 VIANZON, REYNALDO JR CELESTIAL

1285 VICENTE, RONNELLE SUPNET

1286 VILLAGONZALO, JOHN JEROME CHRISTOPHER CASIÑO

1287 VILLAGRACIA, KURT MICHAEL NEGROS

1288 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER JAN TRINIDAD

1289 VILLANUEVA, JAN VINCENT TADEJA

1290 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VICTOR ALONZO

1291 VILLANUEVA, JOHNDY LUCERNAS

1292 VILLANUEVA, REY MARK ARTIZUELA

1293 VILLANUEVA, ROLLEI MAGTIBAY

1294 VILLENA, IAN SHERWIN ALIENTO

1295 VIRAY, JEFF HENRICK CAS

1296 VIRTUDAZO, KENNETH HERNANDEZ

1297 VISAYA, MARIENEL MADAMCA

1298 VIVO, KARRA ANGELINE YATCO

1299 VOLANTE, ELBERT BONAOBRA

1300 WABINA, RAEL SIMBAHON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 17 & 18, 2018 Page: 28 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 WADA, HAYATO DELICA

1302 WAHID, ALDAMIL SAPIE

1303 WRIGHT, RONALD JR CAJAPE

1304 YABO, RENAIS LEBOSADA

1305 YANDOC, MICAELA CALMA

1306 YBAÑEZ, JONATHAN SAROL

1307 YCONG, ERIC WILSON HINAY

1308 YONSON, MARY DHOVES VILLAVER

1309 YONZON, JOHN CARLOS YTING

1310 YU, GILBERT LARGO

1311 ZABALA, RYAN CHRISTOPER LAVILLA

1312 ZALSOS, CHARLES SUMAYA

1313 ZAMORA, TRISSHA MARIE ESCONDE

1314 ZAPATA, JASPER IAN CAPILI

1315 ZOLETA, TERESA CYRIL REGIS

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 29 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABACIAL, CHRISTOPHER AYING

2 ABADILLA, GENER MANGAOIL

3 ABADINES, FAUSTO NOLASCO

4 ABADINES, MARISSA YANEZA

5 ABAIGAR, ERL CHRISTIAN FLORES

6 ABALO, RUEL TAPING

7 ABALON, DONALD ENTICO

8 ABANGGAN, KAYE FREYSSINET NERMAL

9 ABANILLA, KARLYNE CUNAN

10 ABANTE, EHRN MICHAEL RECTO

11 ABAO, NEIL LIBRANDO

12 ABARCA, ALDARICO AGUILAR

13 ABAYON, DIANNE BERGORO

14 ABAYON, JOMER NAÑEZ

15 ABAÑO, ALEX ARROYO

16 ABELLANOSA, DONDON ANGOB

17 ABILA, MARVIN ABANES

18 ABLAZA, BENEDICT CUADRA

19 ABRASALDO, RENE JR RODRIGUEZ

20 ABROGAR, ALJON CARIÑO

21 ABRUGENA, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA

22 ABUAN, HENNESSEY BALIGNASAY

23 ABUBO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ

24 ABULENCIA, JESUS ANTHONY ABRUGAR

25 ACDAL, CHARLSON ELLOREN

26 ACHACOSO, DIORE CADAVEZ

27 ACLAN, FLORENZO MIGUEL ASEBO

28 ACOL, JONAS DORIAS

29 ACOPIADO, WILFREDO JR LAORENO

30 ACORDON, JOHNEF BEBANCO

31 ACOSTA, HARVEY DULAY

32 ACOSTA, LEYLANIE RODIL

33 ACUZAR, WENDEL MORES

34 ADINO, CARL VICTOR JANGAD

35 ADINO, MARY RUTH SORIANO

36 ADLAWAN, JERSHEY JEFF OJANO

37 ADVINCULA, HARVEY EVA

38 AFABLE, ALDWIN LLEVA

39 AFRICA, CHARITY SANGALANG

40 AFRICA, GRANT BRYAN MENDOZA

41 AFRICA, KERVIN KYLE BASAS

42 AGAPE, MARKJUN CALAYCAY

43 AGARANO, KARL ANGELO CORPUZ

44 AGBON, ELLIAS ARANAS

45 AGBU, MARJON IDPALINA

46 AGBUYA, JAYSON POLINTAN

47 AGITO, JANDINVER ESCAREZ

48 AGKIS, DIANA PARAS

49 AGNO, JEFF BUENO

50 AGOJO, KAROL-ANN SOLIS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 30 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGOR, JAYMAR AGUSTIN

52 AGTUCA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO LLARENA

53 AGUHO, ALYSSA LAUZON

54 AGUILAR, MIGUEL RAFAEL WAGAN

55 AGUILLON, MARK KNEIL SABANDAL

56 AGUILUCHO, ROVELYN CARIT

57 AKIATAN, LOUIEGIE ALEMAN

58 ALAAN, NELSON DAYONAN

59 ALABAN, IVAN JETHRO BERNACER

60 ALAMIL, JULIAN FRANCIS DINGDING

61 ALAPAN, CHRISTOPHER MARCAIDA

62 ALATRACA, RALPH EUGENE TUBIANOSA

63 ALAYON, EFREN JR ALARCON

64 ALBA, BENITO VIRTUDAZO

65 ALBA, JHON ERNEST RIOFLORIDO

66 ALBASALDO, JOHNDAVE GAMBALA

67 ALCANTARA, KRISRYL IVY SABADO

68 ALCANTARA, LANDRENIE MALARAS

69 ALCANTRA, MICHAEL AQUINO

70 ALCOBA, FARLEY MARI CASER

71 ALCOBER, CHADRY CANILLAS

72 ALCOMENDAS, JOSHUA MAYORES

73 ALEGRE, EDGARDO LEPARDO

74 ALEGRE, JERALD DANIEL

75 ALEJANDRO, NASER PANDIAN

76 ALEJANDRO, NICO ELEUTERIO

77 ALEJO, JOHN ALDRIN ERMINO

78 ALFARO, LOUIE LUMABAO

79 ALFORTE, JIENEL PUIG

80 ALIGSAO, RICHARD MALAZARTE

81 ALINDADA, STEWART BADUYOT

82 ALINGBAS, JIMMY KINISAN

83 ALKUINO, ARMEL BRYCE BASCO

84 ALLAM, EMMANUEL GATAN

85 ALMACEN, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ

86 ALMASE, ARVIE NEPAL

87 ALMOGUERA, LEVORIO TUPAS

88 ALMOSERA, RONEL RAMO

89 ALNGOG, JONATHAN VENTURA

90 ALOJADO, MARIO VILLANUEVA

91 ALOJADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MALLARI

92 ALONSO, ARIEL BASE

93 ALORO, LEVY CINCO

94 ALOSA, NOREN SEDANO

95 ALQUISOLA, CHRISTIAN

96 ALTAVANO, JULIUS ALEMANIA

97 ALTOBAR, JUNJIE SEBOTE

98 ALVAREZ, DON HERNANDEZ

99 ALVAREZ, IANA AEMILLE CORONADO

100 ALVAREZ, LOUIE REPOLIDON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 31 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALVAREZ, PETER ANDREW BASILAN

102 ALVARO, DON KEVIN CABASE

103 ALVEZ, MARLOU CARAMBIAS

104 AMADOR, RAMIL JR SALVADOR

105 AMANTE, RICK ALLEN ALLAMADO

106 AMBA, BANJJER LOAYON

107 AMBROCIO, PAUL JOHN ELDRICH NEMIS

108 AMIGABLE, BERNARDO JR LISTON

109 AMISTOSO, EMMANUEL BAUTISTA

110 AMORES, PHILIP GERAPUSCO

111 AMOYO, GERMAN GERTHON PALANAS

112 AMPATUA, RASUL SARIPADA

113 AMPUAN, BLESS GORDO

114 ANARIO, JOMARI CABALI

115 ANDAL, VINCENT LOUIE GONZALES

116 ANDRES, ALDRIN CARAO

117 ANDRES, CHARLZ ALDDIN EDUCALANE

118 ANG, ULYVER JOHN EDQUILA

119 ANGCAY, JOSENIÑO PAYUSAN

120 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT CANARE

121 ANIEVAS, AIROM SANTOS

122 ANONUEVO, RONALDO LELIS

123 ANTARAN, JOMMEL CUMAHIG

124 ANTONIO, IRVIN JOSEPH AYESA

125 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK RAMILO

126 ANUNCIADO, ABAI NOEL BETINOL

127 APARICIO, RAUL II TORRALBA

128 APDUHAN, RENANTE MANREAL

129 APIL, KEVIN DIG

130 APOYON, URVEN ALEXIS PEQUIT

131 AQUINO, AMADO JR OCAMPO

132 AQUINO, KEVIN LIBATIQUE

133 AQUINO, MA ISABEL GUIANG

134 AQUINO, REGGIE GONZALES

135 AQUINO, RENZ JULIUS SANTOS

136 ARACENA, NORWIN PELIÑO

137 ARAGON, SILVINO JR BERNALDO

138 ARANAS, DAYLE MARION ESPINO

139 ARANDIA, DIOGENES BARASONA

140 ARANETA, ZANDRO SAGARIO

141 ARARAO, JERALD ARADO

142 ARBELO, RONEL LAURITO

143 ARCEGA, RENANTE JR VALDEZ

144 ARCELLANA, BIEN FRANCIS ORPANO

145 ARCEO, DEXTER MOREQUIO

146 ARCOS, BERNARD DOMINIC SIGUE

147 ARDANIEL, AR-AR SABBAN

148 ARELLANO, MADELYN RAI PANGANIBAN

149 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GABON

150 AREVALO, DAVE SANTIAGO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 32 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ARINTOC, POTENCIANO BERNARDO

152 ARIOLA, RONALD MAMINGO

153 ARIZALA, ROMEO JR DE LOS REYES

154 ARLAN, RAMIL MONTANO

155 ARLANTE, JERWIN DELA FUENTE

156 ARMARIO, DARIUS ADOR

157 ARNUZA, DARWIN LANQUINO

158 ARONG, MYCO MATA

159 ARQUERO, ANTHONY PADEGDEG

160 ARRIOLA, CHARLOTTE MAY BALMES

161 ARTIAGA, JOED LASTRA

162 ARTIGA, MARLON CAHINDE

163 ASENTISTA, MHER JOHN URDANETA

164 ASINAS, ART JOHN PAJAC

165 ASINAS, ART SIMON PAJAC

166 ASISTIO, ANTONIO CASIS

167 ASUNCION, JASON DIZON

168 ASUNCION, JERWIN PINEDA

169 ASURTO, JHON REY OROSCO

170 ATENCIO, MARK FRANCIS LEGENCIO

171 ATILA, MARK JOSEPH REYES

172 ATING, MOHAMMAD HAFFIZ SUMPINGAN

173 ATRAZO, ERNEST JOHN CARAON

174 ATUD, KRISTOPHER PERALTA

175 AUSA, JAN CLEPSON BALITE

176 AUSTERO, GIL ANTONIO

177 AUSTIN, ALKID LUMANTAD

178 AUSTRIA, ROMEO JR CUEVAS

179 AVELINO, DENNIS MULA

180 AWA, JEMREY BALDON

181 AWITAN, CHRISTINE MAE MONTEROLA

182 AYCO, RHONNIE JAYSON TUGADE

183 AYO, CHRISTIAN CERIACO

184 AYOSTE, ZITRO SARSONAS

185 AZAGRA, BEE-JAY REQUILLAS

186 AZAJAR, JHUN-LEE PANTINO

187 AÑONUEVO, KIER DENIEL SABORDO

188 AÑONUEVO, MANLY BORCELO

189 AÑORA, NICASIO II PETALCORIN

190 BABA, YURCEL PAISANO

191 BACARRO, MERBEN SARMIENTO

192 BACSAN, FEDELITO LIQUIT

193 BAG-AO, REY MORE

194 BAGALAY, ALLAN JAY SERVALES

195 BAGALSO, BERNARD NARON

196 BAGARES, ASTROPHIL PACARAT

197 BAGUI, ROBERT JAIRUS RAMOS

198 BAGUING, REYMEL JAY SAMARISTA

199 BAGUIO, JAN RAY GUNTIÑAS

200 BAGUIS, LEYCARS ARTUGUE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 33 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 BAIDIANGO, ELIJON LUMABAO

202 BAILLO, JAMES WARREN MENGOTE

203 BAIS, ROY LOMUNTAD

204 BAJANA, ISIDRO JR JUMALON

205 BALABA, VANISSA MAE ACAS

206 BALAIS, GISELE OBERA

207 BALANGUE, GLENN SANTIAGO

208 BALASABAS, JEANO CLAUDINE GULA

209 BALAURO, GENARO ELEP

210 BALBANIDA, BRYAN KENT LAGO

211 BALBIN, NICOLE JOHN BALTAR

212 BALBOA, JEREMIAH PAUL PEREGRINO

213 BALBUENA, ALI

214 BALDELOMAR, VINCENT PANES

215 BALDRES, JOHN PAUL SUAREZ

216 BALENTOZA, WILMER

217 BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE

218 BALIGOD, MIKE FOUR PURISIMA

219 BALINGBING, JOSEPH BORA

220 BALITE, FREDDICER MAKINANO

221 BALLADARES, ALFRANCIS PESUEÑA

222 BALLARTA, CHRISTIAN AZUL

223 BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL OTANES

224 BALMEO, RONNIE TOLENTINO

225 BALOTOC, IVAN MATTHEW RIVERA

226 BALTAZAR, CHRISTIAN SIMON

227 BALUYOT, ALEXANDER ALIGUIN

228 BALUYUT, REYAN LOUISE CAWIT

229 BANAAG, JEROME ORDOÑA

230 BANAGODUS, EDELO ESPEJA

231 BANDALA, ADONES CUYAG

232 BANDISAN, JAY AR GENILLA

233 BANDO, JEROME GODOY

234 BANTILAN, PETER PAUL JUMAWAN

235 BANZALI, ROBERT RENZ RIVERA

236 BANZUELA, JOSEPH BENEDICT CARIÑO

237 BAOC, RIA JUNE REJAS

238 BARAMEDA, MARK ANDRO IGLESIA

239 BARANDA, LEONARD JOHN ORDOÑEZ

240 BARAWEL, MARY JANE CALORICO

241 BARAZON, MARK REY BAYNAS

242 BARBA, DANILO JR BAET

243 BARBA, LONELL TANGONAN

244 BARBAROSE, VICTORIANO DEBULGADO

245 BARBOLINO, JUAN DELIMA

246 BARBOSA, GILBERTSON CORONEL

247 BARCO, CHRIS SURIGAO

248 BARDOQUILLO, MHARVIN BUCAL

249 BARE, MARLON BUAGAS

250 BARON, DOVE JANE MONTEROLA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 34 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 BARRION, JOHN JOSEPH MORALES

252 BATHAN, DAVID AERON ANORICO

253 BATULANON, ROLDAN JAY MONTERDE

254 BAUGBOG, KENT IRVIN LUMACTOD

255 BAUTISTA, EMIL JAYSON URDAS

256 BAUTISTA, EUVHERE VILLENA

257 BAUTISTA, JILLIAN CAITLIN PASAJOL

258 BAUTISTA, JOHN RAPH LUIGI SABIDURIA

259 BAUTISTA, KIT MARK AGUILA

260 BAUTISTA, MART DEO VALDEZ

261 BAYSA, DIOMER DELEÑA

262 BAYUCOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN ODCHIGUE

263 BAYUDAN, JOHN JASON MANZANO

264 BAÑAGO, ABRAHAM DAGARAT

265 BECILLA, LEO MAR VALE

266 BECK, JESSIE JR ABADILLA

267 BELCIÑA, HAROLD CENIZA

268 BELLEZA, HAZEL OLIVAR

269 BELOLO, EUSEBIO GARCIA

270 BELTRAN, JUNMAR OMEGA

271 BELUANG, JOSELYN COLDES

272 BENAVENTE, MARGARITO JR DELA PEÑA

273 BENAVIDEZ, CRISANTO ANTINERO

274 BENITO, ABDULLAH BEDORI

275 BENJAMIN, RAYMART GLORIOSO

276 BENTILLO, EMMANUEL RAY MELENDEZ

277 BERBERABE, GODWIN JOSHUA PLATA

278 BERDIJO, AVELINO JR GIL

279 BERGUERA, KEVIN DAVE DE VILLA

280 BERMAS, FRANCIS ASILO

281 BERMAS, SALVADOR JR VILLALUZ

282 BERMILLAS, DARLYN JOHN CERIN

283 BERMISO, JESSIE MATURAN

284 BERMUDEZ, REX BAUTISTA

285 BERNADOZ, RONEL CAITOM

286 BERNALES, SANDY NAVALES

287 BERNARDINO, KRISTIAN VALENCIA

288 BERNIL, MARVIN DELMINDO

289 BESA, MELSON DELEN

290 BESANA, CHRISTIAN CARLO CORTEL

291 BESINGA, BENJAX BERNANTE

292 BETIA, NIÑO ARIENZA

293 BICAR, JHON MICHAEL TABUGON

294 BILARAN, HO SUET CULLADO

295 BINAMIRA, LUKE RENTORIA

296 BINAY, GERTRUDI VILLANUEVA

297 BISMAR, ARJEL COLICO

298 BITUIN, RICHMOND ANDREY IBON

299 BOBILES, LEAH MAE ROSALES

300 BOBIS, GLYNN ROY SADUESTE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 35 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 BOHOL, JYSON PAGAYANAN

302 BOITIZON, BENEDICT NARZOLES

303 BOJOS, ALLEN ALBURO

304 BOKO, MICHAEL JASON DIAZ

305 BOLAER, LESTER EVERSON BALABA

306 BOLIMA, ROOSVELT REY MENDOZA

307 BOLOR, ARIEL RIVERA

308 BON, JOEL ROJAX

309 BONAJOS, JAYSON BUTAD

310 BONANE, MIKE CORTEZ

311 BONAVENTE, REVAN MICHAEL CARREON

312 BONGARSA, KARIM VILLANUEVA

313 BONIFACIO, RODEN GLEEN VALERA

314 BONOSTRO, RALPH DONALD GADIANO

315 BOOK, DAN ALBERT MACUROY

316 BOQUE, ROBERTO BALIAR

317 BOQUIA, ABBIE CALZADO

318 BORJA, CARL LOIS CATAPIA

319 BORRAS, BRIAN ABRAHAM

320 BRAGADO, CHRIS JEROME DACANAY

321 BRIONES, DEBORAH PAGUD

322 BRIONES, SONNY DIG

323 BROQUEZA, ALDWIN JOHN BRIONES

324 BUCAYAN, MARK LOU UBAG

325 BUENDIA, BRYAN ORIÑA

326 BUENO, ROGELIO GALANG

327 BUENO, SHAMERE TIONGCO

328 BUEZA, JOHN CARLO MOJECO

329 BUGARIN, ARCHIE GUIAO

330 BUHAYAN, RAFFY AQUINO

331 BUHAYAN, VAN-RAY DIODOS

332 BULANON, FRANCIS PAMON

333 BULLECER, JULIAN ISIAH TAGANAHAN

334 BUNAOS, JOSEPH REGUYA

335 BUNDA, FRITZ DELFIN FUENTES

336 BUNYI, NEAL CHESTER GLENNBERG CANDOR

337 BURAGAY, RENEBOY HERRERA

338 BUROG, DLANELE VINCE VILLANUEVA

339 BUTAC, ZEDFREY AGATEP

340 BUÑAG, BONG KEVIN PAALA

341 BUÑALES, EDWIN ABEJUELA

342 CABAEL, JOHN KEVIN GAN

343 CABALLES, JUNNY LICANDA

344 CABANAYAN, LEONARD TADENA

345 CABANGUNAY, REYNALDO BARDILAS

346 CABASIS, JECIEL PILLAZAR

347 CABATAY, MARY ANNE NICOLE MAUHAY

348 CABAÑES, JOSELITO ARTIAGA

349 CABELLO, AARON JONLERY MARANAN

350 CABILLANES, ROGER PAÑA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 36 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 CABILLAR, PATRICK BURT ABATAYO

352 CABRAL, LANCE JERU CASTRO

353 CABRERA, ARIELLE TOLENTINO

354 CABRERA, ELBERT LABASAN

355 CABRETA, KARL SAMUEL ECHALUSE

356 CABUNGCAL, JAIME FRANCISCO

357 CABUNOC, JOHN DALERE

358 CAC, ERIC DALE ESTRELLA

359 CACANANTA, GENIE BAYUBAY

360 CADAEG, JESPER KENNETH ANIN

361 CADION II, ARSENIO AYOSTE

362 CAGOD, WIRELY MAGHILUM

363 CAGOROL, CARLO BALATERO

364 CAGUETE, ANDRO AGUILAR

365 CAGUIN, ANDRES CLAVO

366 CAHANSA, PHILIP MANOS

367 CAISIP, ELOISA AGLUBAT

368 CAJANDAB, RODEL SAURO

369 CAL, RAFFY BALITO

370 CALAGO, JIOBI PASIGNASIGNA

371 CALAMAYA, ANTHONY IGNACIO

372 CALAPE, PHILIP JOHN GUDITO

373 CALDEJON, CHRISTOPHER NED PEREYRA

374 CALDEO, MA CHRISEL ALBERCA

375 CALIBUYO, MARK ANDY FLORES

376 CALIMLIM, BEL DEVERA

377 CALINGASAN, REGIN DUMAN

378 CALONG, FEARTH ELFON NGUJO

379 CALUBAG, LEOVIN VILLACERAN

380 CALUMPIANO, ANTHONY PABIA

381 CALUNIA, EDWIN CAYME

382 CAMACHO, MARK GIL BALUNSO

383 CAMACHO, MARK VINCENT MANAOG

384 CAMAYUDO, MARK DEMOCRITO

385 CAMERO, JOBETH NOLASCO

386 CAMILO, RICHARD DUPRIZ

387 CAMINOS, ABEL ORTIGA

388 CAMPOS, MARGARITO MIYAGA

389 CAMPOSANO, JEFF CHIAO

390 CANALES, JOHN RELVEN RENDON

391 CANCERAN, ROBIN BAQUIRAN

392 CANIZARES, MICKEY QUIJANO

393 CANSINO, ALLAN JAY EVANGELISTA

394 CANTONEROS, ROY OCOY

395 CANTOR, ARTHUR JR URSUA

396 CANTOS, GIO ESPIRITU

397 CAPATE, JEROME CAPARROSO

398 CAPIRAL, GIDELBERTO PEDIMONTE

399 CAPOQUIAN, MARK LAWRENCE MORALLOS

400 CARAMANCION, GERRIVI CALPE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 37 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 CARAYUMAN, MARK JAYSON ADISON

402 CARDINAL, JONATHAN BRYLLE FERRER

403 CARESOSA, CRISCELDO REBUTA

404 CARIAGA, DENIS TAMAYAO

405 CARILLO, JEAN RICK GAMAYON

406 CARIÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUTIERREZ

407 CARMEN, DENZEL ROSE CAMMARAO

408 CARMONA, PATRICK SALAZAR

409 CARNATERO, APPLE CAGUIMBAL

410 CARPIO, MARVIN HIPONIA

411 CARPIO, RODERICK CALUAG

412 CARREON, ABELITO JR SERRANO

413 CARREON, ERICA VERGARA

414 CARRIDO, RICKY TAMAYO

415 CARULLO, GREG RAMOS

416 CARVELLIDA, JOSELITO CLARO

417 CASERA, JEROME EDPAN

418 CASIBAN, JAN JOSEPH MARCELO

419 CASIBANG, LEO ABAD

420 CASILLAN, ERWIL FERNANDEZ

421 CASTILLO, CHRISTAN CABINGAN

422 CASTILLO, CLARK RAPHAEL BALISBISAN

423 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR MARK NADADO

424 CASTILLO, JAN BRIX MATREO

425 CASTRODES, ANTHONY RULIDA

426 CASTUERA, ROQUE JACOB

427 CATABIAN, KIM OLAVE

428 CATADMAN, ALMAR GERASTA

429 CATALOCTOCAN, JONALD JAMORE

430 CATANES, ERNESTO JR ALCANTARA

431 CATAUSAN, DAVE IAN GLORIOSO

432 CATBAGAN, ROGER ESPERANZA

433 CATCHILLAR, ELTON JOHN CABRERA

434 CAVAN, STANLEY BALONGA

435 CAWAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA

436 CAYABYAB, DIANE CRISTINE ENRIQUEZ

437 CAYABYAB, NICHOLE USMAN

438 CAYACO, PATRICK DON RAUMEL PASCUAL

439 CAYAGO, ROMMEL TAMAYO

440 CAÑETE, ROGER JAVILLONAR

441 CAÑETE, ROMMEL FLORES

442 CAÑON, JEROME RAMOS

443 CEJERO, DENISE NICOLE AYALA

444 CELEBRE, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA

445 CELESTRA, JUN CARLO CARINGAL

446 CELESTRA, LESLIE CARDAÑO

447 CELIMEN, CHRISTIAN CAYONTE

448 CELLAN, ABELARDO JR AYOP

449 CELO, EHMIEL STEVE DALIDA

450 CENIZA, RODELIO ALMIREZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 38 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 CENIZA, RONIE ARMERO

452 CENTENO, NATHANIEL CASTILLO

453 CENTILLAS, JOHN JAY PURACAN

454 CEPE, JONATHAN POLINAR

455 CEPILLO, RAMIL ANDAL

456 CESAR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PATAYON

457 CESISTA, FRANCISCO JR CALDA

458 CEÑIR, ALVIN ANTAZO

459 CHAVEZ, GEREZA AMOR VASQUEZ

460 CHIONG, BERNABE PEREZ

461 CION, KRISTIAN IAN QUEQUE

462 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA

463 CIRIACO, JOVEN ESPADA

464 CLAROS, MICHAEL PANDE

465 CLAUS, JEFREY JAY SAGARAL

466 CLAVERIA, IRENE HUERTO

467 CLAVERIA, KARL ANGELO SORIANO

468 CLIFFORD, JOFRANZ LICOBEN

469 CLITAR, RIZA CONSTANTE

470 CLOSA, ERIK LUDWIG MAPUTI

471 COBARRUBIA, EMIL ARIBAN

472 CODOG, JAY CANAÑA

473 COLASITO, MARVIN GABRIEL MEDINA

474 COLLADO, RONALYN MARASIGAN

475 COLON, REYNANTE GALICIA

476 COMIA, BOY JONALD MENDOZA

477 COMILING, EXEQUIEL CORVERA

478 CONSORIO, FRANCIS ERESTAIN

479 CONSUNJI, RUSTICO AGUSTO MARIA PUNZALAN

480 CONTINEDAS, RICHARD LICARDO

481 CONTRERAS, GHERSON CAPIO

482 COQUILLA, JAYSON OLIVER SHAYNE ALFORNON

483 CORAÑES, JHON CRIS HARA

484 CORDOVA, DEXTER FORTALEZA

485 CORDOVA, NIKKO STEVEN BERNARDO

486 CORONADO, PAUL MARTIN SOLIS

487 COROWAN, BEVERLIE CASILE

488 CORPUS, CHARLES DARYL CHAN

489 CORPUS, ROY GERALD CHAN

490 CORPUZ, RODEL ACERA

491 CORTAL, ROQUIAS GALLENER

492 CORTEZ, DAN CHRISTIAN PEREZ

493 COSAIN, MUHAMMAD KHALID AYAON

494 COSTALES, ARNEL CAMPOS

495 COSTANILLA, KIRBY GRAVADOR

496 COTAMURA, EDKIMVER BENDULA

497 COTIANGCO, REYNOLD GENOVA

498 COTINO, GELBERT LUCERO

499 CRISOSTOMO, JOHN PAOLO VALMOCENA

500 CRUZ, CHESTER PAUL OLGADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 39 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ

502 CRUZADA, VIC WALES

503 CRUZADO, RON STANLEY ATANACIO

504 CUARTERO, JHON PAUL MARVIN GUILLANO

505 CUARTEROS, GILBERT FERRER

506 CUBING, EGMEDIO IMPE

507 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN GOMEZ

508 CURTIS, PAUL CHRISTOPHER MANALO

509 CUSTODIO, GABRIEL MICO DRIZ

510 CUTILLAS, JONATHAN RAY GONZAGA

511 CUYA, ROLAND DAVE II NATIVIDAD

512 CUYAM, CLIM JAMES CUBELO

513 DACLAG, JOSE DENNIS JR CALSES

514 DACUTANAN, ARMANDO GABIANA

515 DACUYA, ANGELO IRICA

516 DADIVAS, ARNEL ASTROJERO

517 DAGATAN, MERVIN MACADILDIG

518 DAISOG, ANTHONY GERONIMO

519 DAITOL, BELE ACOSTA

520 DALAGUIT, NIÑA ROSE HAGNAYA

521 DALINO, MELIZA MAE SAORNIDO

522 DALUMBAR, JONATHAN LOMO

523 DAMGO, KEVIN TIMA

524 DANAO, EMMANUEL BULING

525 DANCEL, EMERICO JAN BUENO

526 DANTES, CHRISTIAN ANGELES

527 DANUCO, RONALD BATOBALONOS

528 DAPYAWEN, JEFFREY SEL-AK

529 DAQUIGAN, WARREN LARA

530 DARAUAY, JEROME CASIBANG

531 DAVE, FRANCISCO JR LERIAS

532 DAVID, BENEDICT RIVERA

533 DAYDAYAN, JULIO MONTON

534 DAYLE, CRISNE ENRICOSO

535 DE CHAVEZ, CAITLIN MAJADAS

536 DE CHAVEZ, JONMARK MARANAN

537 DE CLARO, JOHN VINCENT PEREZ

538 DE GALICIA, MONICA SUICO

539 DE GUIA, MICHAEL MAR CAPAWING

540 DE GUZMAN, CERWIN DIRAIN

541 DE GUZMAN, GILBERT ROMANO

542 DE GUZMAN, JESTER RIOFLORIDO

543 DE GUZMAN, MARC JOSEPH YUMOL

544 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK SERRANO

545 DE JESUS, ROMMEL VICENCIO

546 DE LA CRUZ, HARRY RAGO

547 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN CEASAR MANZANO

548 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH LECAROS

549 DE LA CRUZ, KRYSTAL GALE BARROMETRO

550 DE LA CRUZ, LAUREAN LOPE

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 40 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 DE LA CRUZ, MARK JOHN CORTEZ

552 DE LA PEÑA, STEVEN BRIGOLA

553 DE LEON, HAZELLE ANNE JOY RIVERAL

554 DE LEON, LOCHINVAR LYAN ERNI

555 DE LOS REYES, EMELLITO NACILLA

556 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO

557 DE LUNA, JASON ERANDIO

558 DE MATA, JONATHAN CANDELARIA

559 DE MESA, ROVIL RESTY SANTOS

560 DE RAMOS, WALTER JAMES CARREON

561 DE SIERRA, CRISPIN LANDICHO

562 DE SILVA, ALFRED LANDICHO

563 DE TORRES, JOSH JERIK BATILO

564 DE VERA, ELVIN PAUL REYES

565 DE VIVAR, JASPER MACALINAO

566 DECIERDO, EMERSON CAÑA

567 DEDICATORIA, CARL JOHN ORTEGA

568 DEGRACIA, GIFTER ROMEO

569 DEGUITO, REINORE FLORENDO

570 DEJAN, ROI ALEX ENSINA

571 DEL VALLE, ERWIN LIT

572 DELA CERNA, CLINT BRYAN LAMIS

573 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE ABING

574 DELA CRUZ, ELMER JOHN TANGONAN

575 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA BALALA

576 DELA CRUZ, GIZER APAT

577 DELA CRUZ, JASON BAGTAS

578 DELA CRUZ, JAY NOEL PASCUAL

579 DELA CRUZ, LUIS PASIG

580 DELA CRUZ, PRENZEL SANCHEZ

581 DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND COSICO

582 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR CONDECIDO

583 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR JR MAGUINDA

584 DELA LUNA, FERDINAND ARBOLEDA

585 DELA PEÑA, PAOLO BAUTISTA

586 DELA PIEDRA, JEAN ASAS

587 DELA ROCA, JAYSON JAVIER

588 DELA SIERRA, NEIL DANI SIA

589 DELFINADO, JOSEPH ROSAL

590 DELGADO, JAYCEL PLAMIO

591 DELIM, RANIE BANTILO

592 DELISO, DEE JAE VEE MONTALBO

593 DELLOSA, JAN AMIEL GUELA

594 DELMO, ROY ALCOY

595 DELOS REYES, IRENE LOMUGDANG

596 DELOS REYES, MARK RAYMUND REYTA

597 DELOS REYES, RANDY POQUIZ

598 DEMABILDO, YAMANI SALUNOY

599 DEMETERIO, MARIO MAGA

600 DEOCAMPO, LLOYD CUEVAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 41 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 DEOGRACIAS, RUDY JR ROSARIO

602 DERES, LIEZLE FRANCISCO

603 DESAMERO, ELISHA ORNILLO

604 DESPUIG, JEROD BIONG

605 DESTURA, JOSUA FLORES

606 DEVULGADO, CARLOS RAYMART ADARAYAN

607 DIANCO, GERRY JR TAMAYO

608 DIASANTA, MARY JOY DOCTOR

609 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY LACSI

610 DIAZ, ROLLY JANORAS

611 DIBAGULUN, SALIC SAMAN

612 DICHE, HERCIE ANNE CRISOSTOMO

613 DIESTO, REY JOHN BAWIGA

614 DIEZ, FREDDIE PAGULONG

615 DILLECA, ALQUEEN GASPAN

616 DIMAANO, JOHN PAULO ARCILLAS

617 DIMAANO, REY MANLAPIG

618 DIMACULANGAN, ALEXIS IVAN GUEVARRA

619 DIMACULANGAN, JOE ANDREW DEL MUNDO

620 DIMASACAT, ROMEL LOPEZ

621 DIMAYUGA, JAYSON CARINGAL

622 DIMAYUGA, JIMWELL BRUCE ROGALES

623 DIO, KEYTH BOSE

624 DIOCSON, ELVEN LARDINO

625 DIOLA, ARCHIE BONILLA

626 DIOLA, FRANCIS ANTHONY JABUTAY

627 DIONEDA, JET ALAURIN

628 DIONISIO, KARL ANTHONY SY

629 DIOSAY, KITZ LAYAR

630 DISCAYA, RAYMUND DOCTOR

631 DIUCO, MARK LOUIE TUYADO

632 DIWA, JOHNMARK FAUSTO

633 DIZON, JHON MARK DE LEON

634 DOBLAS, FRANCIS DEN IGOT

635 DOBLE, JONATHAN MALABANAN

636 DOBLON, CORAZON DUGAYO

637 DOCOT, MARVILYN ESCOTE

638 DOLAR, GALE CHRISTIAN VIRREY

639 DOLAUTA, MA JESSA MONICIT

640 DOLENDO, RAYMOND ABIS

641 DOLERA, RODEL

642 DOLLIENTE, ARJAE FLORES

643 DOLLOSA, ERIKA MAE EJERTIMA

644 DOLORES, ROYGIE TIMPLE

645 DOMINGO, CLIFFORD MANUMBALE

646 DOMINGO, DINO ALEXIS BAES

647 DOMINGO, JUCYN CELESPARA

648 DOMINGUEZ, JAY CALMA

649 DOMO, SHERWIN BALIOS

650 DONAL, MICHAEL MIKE VERANO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 42 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 DONES, CRIS MAE SEPTIMO

652 DORO-ON, ALVIN LAJATO

653 DOROGA, MEL ESCAROS

654 DOTERTE, KIM LLOYD EGERA

655 DRIZ, DARRELL DESEMBRANA

656 DRIZ, JOSHUA DELEN

657 DUA, DEXTER CUSTODIO

658 DUAVIS, RANDY RENON

659 DUCAO, PAUL ALBERT BUSTILLO

660 DUJA, JOMEL NUENOS

661 DUL-OG, MICHAEL LAS-IG

662 DULLAVIN, JOHN HURRY CABRERA

663 DULNUAN, JUBAN ERAT

664 DUMON, ROGER AGUIPO

665 DUNGAN, JOHN PHILLIP GARCIA

666 DUPIT, ADONIS LAGARE

667 DURAN, RENANTE CENIZA

668 DURAN, RYAN MOLINA

669 DURANO, IVIE MANIPIS

670 DUSAL, VICTORINO JR VILLAR

671 DUYA, FERNAN MAHINAY

672 DY, ARIEL PRESILDA

673 DY, JUVEN SURIA

674 DY PRIETO, ALVIN ANTONY NGO

675 EBLACAS, WARREN GAABOCAYAN

676 ECHAVEZ, MIKE JAYSON PIQUERO

677 ECOT, JADE TASAN

678 EDARAD, FERNAN SOTTO

679 EDAÑO, JONES ABEL PORIO

680 EDER, KENRICH BARDON

681 EDORA, MARK LORENCE REYES

682 EFA, WILMER SANTOS

683 ELBINA, RONDE BOOC

684 ELCANO, JUDE CYRUS ABUCAY

685 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS

686 ELEUTERIO, LEVI JR DIAMANTE

687 ELISTERIA, JAN PAUL CARANDANG

688 ELVIÑA, ISABELO JR BANCALE

689 EMBOLTURA, RICARDO PEDRIÑA

690 EMOC, IRSON BINGHOT

691 ENCINARES, EDUARDO JR SOLANO

692 ENDAYA, HENRI GABRIEL CORO

693 ENDRANO, JERVY JEVY SAM ARCILLAS

694 ENDUMA, SYRON NICHOLE PELINGON

695 ENGAY, JUDIEL ESLLERA

696 ENGRECIAL, JULIETO CIMATU

697 ENOLVA, ROMER

698 ENRERAS, JAMES PAUL AMOS

699 ENRIQUEZ, MATT JOSEPH SORIANO

700 ENTAL, ROBERT DOLOT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 43 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ERESUELO, EDWIN LABRADOR

702 ERGEN, AGA JINON

703 ERMOCILLA, MARK EMBASE

704 ESBRA, JHUN RICH ORTEGA

705 ESCARCHA, NELSON CARLO ALIPUDIN

706 ESCAÑO, ROBERT FRANCIS CERVANTES

707 ESCOBIA, LUE GOMEZ

708 ESCORPION, FERDINAND AMBOY

709 ESLLER, ALBERTO REVILLA

710 ESMEÑA, FERNE BATILES

711 ESPARTINEZ, LEO BUENZALIDA

712 ESPEJO, JESUS JR ANG

713 ESPERA, RANDLE WARREN OCAMPO

714 ESPERIDA, SANILET BELTRAN

715 ESPIEL, CYRIL ESTONANTO

716 ESPINETRA, ELVIS DELA CRUZ

717 ESPINOLA, ALKIEMARK CONJURADO

718 ESPINOSA, LAUREN MYCHEL SILVESTRE

719 ESPIRITU, KENNETH AUTINTICO

720 ESPIRITU, LOVELY JOY LANDICHO

721 ESPUERTA, ELMER EHAPON

722 ESTABAYA, MARK ANTHONY CASTRO

723 ESTADILLA, DENEB BAIQUIN

724 ESTAVILLO, ABIGAIL CASTILICO

725 ESTEBAN, JOSE RIRAO

726 ESTELEYDES, ROBY ARRIOLA

727 ESTERIA, VINCENT REGALA

728 ESTEVES, SHERWIN JOSEPH VALDEZ

729 ESTRADA, CHARYMAR TORRES

730 ESTRELLA, CRIS ANTHONY GALLEMIT

731 EUGENIO, RONALD RIVERA

732 EVAN, BRYAN JAYSON DE VEGA

733 EÑANO, ANTONIO JR TOROY

734 FABRO, HERBERT MACUTAY

735 FABRO, RENIEL FERRIOL

736 FABULA, JOHN KEVIN BARTOLOME

737 FADALLAN, KENN LOUE AMARANTE

738 FADRI, RAYMUND FABRO

739 FADRIGO, EDREN ALLAN PELAEZ

740 FADRILAN, MARK SARCIA

741 FAJARDO, DENNIS ALLAN YAP

742 FALCON, RICARDO JR BALMEDINA

743 FALLEJO, JOHN BENEDICK PEÑAMAYOR

744 FARAON, JOHN ERROL DADUA

745 FELITRO, RHONIC CEPILLO

746 FERMIN, RASCH JOPHET GUEVARRA

747 FERNANDEZ, EDWARD ALLAN POLIGA

748 FERNANDEZ, JOEY II MASADOG

749 FERNANDEZ, RENZ LABAYNA

750 FERNANDO, JASFFER BACUD

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 44 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 FERNANDO, JOREL LUIS BRIONES

752 FERNANDO, MARY ANNE LEONARDO

753 FEROLINO, JEROME TOLIN

754 FERRER, EUGENE MARK GABRIEL

755 FERRER, IAN ANDREI BRIOSO

756 FIRME, ADRIAN CORDOVA

757 FIRMEZA, ALVIN PREVENDIDO

758 FLAVIER, JOEL ARELLANO

759 FLORA, VINCENT JOSHUA AWING

760 FLORALDE, NOEH LUNAR

761 FLORES, JIM PAUL DIAZ

762 FLORES, JOMAR LOFRANCO

763 FLORES, LUCKY ACE LAGARTA

764 FLORES, RONALD VALDEZ

765 FOLIENTE, GERALD MONTEREY

766 FONTILLAS, ALVIN FOGATA

767 FONTILLAS, GLENN MICHAEL CRUZAT

768 FORBES, AIRA MAE YUMOL

769 FORNEA, REX BALLENAS

770 FORONDA, ARISON VASQUEZ

771 FRAGATA, BRYAN PAOLO CERVANTES

772 FRANCISCO, JAYBIN RESOLA

773 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL NAVALTA

774 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA

775 FRANCISCO, PETER JOHN VILLAGRACIA

776 FRANCO, PAULO VILLAS

777 FREO, RUSAN JAMES MORTEGA

778 FRESNILLO, JOHN RYAN JOSHUA PIJANO

779 FRIAS, AEPHRAIM JAY ESPALARGA

780 FRIVALDO, ROMEO JR DE RAMON

781 FRUCTOSO, EDGAR JOHN DIAZ

782 FUENTES, JEFFERD SALAZAR

783 FUENTES, JEFFERSON ECIJAN

784 FUENTES, JOE BERT BADILLOS

785 FULE, ZHELLA KRYZELLE ESGUERRA

786 FUNA, ISRAEL AYTONA

787 FUSTER, AARON PAUL VALENZUELA

788 GAA, DENISSE EUGENIO

789 GABALDON, KRISTIAN APID

790 GABALES, JASON ESTAREJA

791 GABAO, KEVIN PAUL SEMILLANO

792 GABINETE, MA JUDHIE ANNE BUÑO

793 GABO, ROBIN DEREK OLARAN

794 GABRIEL, LEONARDO JR ANGELES

795 GACOS, KARL FURIO

796 GACOSTA, ALVIN ESER

797 GACULA, JULIUS REDMOND GERON

798 GADIANE, JASON ABSIN

799 GAJO, JOHNBERT BARON

800 GALABO, NOLAN TESADO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 45 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 GALAO, LYNDON SABOTE

802 GALAY, IVHAN REMOROSA

803 GALE, JOHN VALDEZ

804 GALERA, IAN ALCAIDE

805 GALIMA, HANZEN ALCANTARA

806 GALLARDO, JOHN RAY GABELO

807 GALLARDO, TYRONE JULIUS DRIZ

808 GALLO, EIDDERF JUDE JUDICPA

809 GALOPO, ALLAN ARGARIN

810 GALUPO, NORBERT JARITO

811 GALVEZ, EPIFANIO JR NIMUAN

812 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO

813 GAMAO, ANTONIO TITO CALIBUGAN

814 GAMAYOT, JOHN ARNIE GAMUS

815 GAMBOL, NOLI BESIATA

816 GAMILLA, BRYAN LOUIE BAROLA

817 GAMO, EDDIE JR GALIN

818 GANANCIAL, FREDE-RICK MACABENTA

819 GANIBAN, EUGENE RAFANAN

820 GAO-AN, NORBE NERONA

821 GAPILANGO, RICO JR FAVILA

822 GARCIA, ARIEL ALMODAL

823 GARCIA, ARMANDO JOSE BOKO

824 GARCIA, CARLO JERICO LAGSIT

825 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER-TOBY CLARENZ FOMBUENA

826 GARCIA, JAIME III NILLAMA

827 GARCIA, JAYSON NALUS

828 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO FETALVERO

829 GARCIA, REYNA MAE GALEZA

830 GARCIA, RONNIE SABAN

831 GARCIA, SAI CAYANONG

832 GASCAL, JOSEPH GASTANES

833 GASCON, RYMBERG NEIL ELECHOSA

834 GATA, SAMMY ARLIGUE

835 GATILA, JEZRELLE OMALLAO

836 GATMAITAN, REGIE CARBO

837 GATUTEO, EMMANUEL VALDIVIEZO

838 GAWIDEN, PAUL BAGANO

839 GAYETA, ALLAN MANALO

840 GAÑA, JAN FRED CASTONES

841 GECAIN, JOHN MARK CABAHUG

842 GEDARO, EVE JARALDINE TALARA

843 GELERA, SERGIO III EBDANE

844 GELIG, WELFE BATI-ON

845 GENESTON, NORMAN ALCARAZ

846 GEONZON, REY RESABA

847 GERODIAS, NIKKA ELBORE

848 GERSANIBA, JOEL LEBAQUIN

849 GIANAN, EDUARD JUNKO IBUNA

850 GIRAY, CRISPO JR MAHAGUAY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 46 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 GLORIA, JM TARCULAS

852 GO, HEROLD DE LEON

853 GODIO, BABY ALDREN ELONGO

854 GOLE, ELJOHN ZULUETA

855 GOLIMLIM, JOEMAR FLORESCA

856 GONZAGA, VINCENT BUERA

857 GONZALES, DANUEL JAY EVANGELISTA

858 GONZALES, JAY-R FORCADAS

859 GONZALES, JAYVE CHRIS CERDIÑO

860 GONZALES, JOHN MICHAEL SAN JUAN

861 GONZALES, JOSE RHONIEL DIONISIO

862 GONZALES, KIM JEROME ACUZAR

863 GONZALES, NHAILA YASMIN PETRASANTA

864 GONZALGO, ALVIN COSEP

865 GORDUIZ, ALFRED RICH ALDONZA

866 GOZON, RENZ-LIO AQUINO

867 GRAIDA, RODEL DAVAC

868 GRAJO, CHRISTIAN DOLOIRAS

869 GRULLA, CHRISTIAN BISMAR

870 GUALBERTO, MARK JAVE CATUD

871 GUANZON, MELANDRO DE LA CRUZ

872 GUARIN, GREGIE ARONG

873 GUARTEL, JUN MARK CRIZALDO

874 GUEVARRA, JOHN PATRICK VERAN

875 GUICO, APRILYN JOY CUETO

876 GUILLEN, JADE SALARZON

877 GUIMBARDA, RENEBOY CALLAO

878 GUINTO, DAVE LAURENZ LUMBERA

879 GUITONES, JIM BRIEN ESCABILLAS

880 GULAY, GEO PELIGRO

881 GUMALING, ALLEN DAIGON

882 GUMANIT, RICHARD CLAPANO

883 GUMARO, MARK ANTHONY DANAO

884 GUMATAY, JOHN MICHAEL JACINTO

885 GUPIT, VETALIANO JR POSISANO

886 GURTIZA, JUN JONEL NEMIR

887 GUSI, WILFRED BARRACA

888 GUTIERREZ, CHITO BACSA

889 GUTIERREZ, DOM LEMUELL CUSI

890 GUTIERREZ, JAIDELLE DELA CRUZ

891 GUTIERREZ, RYAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO

892 HABAB, AXEL JON MACUHA

893 HAGENSEN, EDMUND III SALA-AN

894 HANIF, KHALID UNDAC

895 HASPELA, KRIS AUDREY GACIAS

896 HAYA, ANGELO AYENG

897 HEREDERO, NIDA DAGSA

898 HERIA, IAN JOMARI SAMSON

899 HERMIAS, STELLA AMOR POLANCOS

900 HERNANDEZ, JHON RIC ABUNGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 47 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 HERNANDEZ, JOHN HACE CABIGAO

902 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ARIES VIRTUCIO

903 HERNANDEZ, JUDELLE MIKE BAGA

904 HERRERA, APRIL ROSE DOMINO

905 HERRERA, JON ERNANI ATIENZA

906 HILARIO, JERICKSON MILAD

907 HINACAY, CHRISTIAN PATRICK BAUGBOG

908 HINAY, JULIEVE LEDON

909 HINAY, PAUL ADRIAN BANGALAO

910 HINGPIT, JAYSON MIANO

911 HIPOLITO, RAY MARC PASCUA

912 HOMBRIA, AARON NORBERTO ATREGENIO

913 HONOFRE, JONH MARK LOJA

914 HONOFRE, ORVEN LAURENCE DAYANGHIRANG

915 HORNILLA, HAROLD JOHN ONGCAL

916 HUBILLA, CALEB MANANGAN

917 HUBILLA, LIEZL ANGELAINE CLIDORO

918 IBARRA, MARK PAUL GUIMMAYEN

919 IBAÑEZ, JAYVEE FUENTES

920 ICO, RONALDO BANAG

921 IGLESIA, JERALD ZUÑIGA

922 IGLESIA, RAYMUND PLATINO

923 IGLESIAS, FRANK LESTER DELA CERNA

924 IGLOSO, REGIE DE LA VEGA

925 IGNACIO, JESHUA EDMUND SAMSON

926 IGOT, JAMES CIUDADANO

927 ILAGAN, GLADYS ROSALES

928 ILLUSTRISIMO, GABBY BATUHAN

929 INDUCIL, JOHN CARGANILLA

930 INGUILLO, JAYSON NOGOT

931 INLONG, DREXLER CANTA

932 IRA, ALADINO

933 IRINCO, IVAN JOHN CASTILLO

934 IRINCO, MATHESON ABAYON

935 IRLANDEZ, JEZRYLL PHEI CLAVERIA

936 ISIP, VAN LAWRENCE DIMASANGAL

937 ISLA, MARK HARVEY CERON

938 ISRAEL, LEANDRO MIRABUENOS

939 JABER, JORAIR ESMAIL

940 JACOB, NERVIN JOHN QUIETA

941 JADIE, ANDY JACOB SERRA

942 JAGUS, JIFFCLOYD MAHILUM

943 JALA, CHARLIE JAGANAS

944 JAMELARIN, ALFREDO BENBAN

945 JAMIL, JULIUS VETUDAZO

946 JAMIO, FELIX JR ARNUZA

947 JAO, ELOISA COLEEN DONGUYA

948 JAQUILMAC, CARMEL JOHN ROQUILLAS

949 JARABE, JUANITO JR BAYONITA

950 JARAVATA, JOEVIL JOHN QUINTAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 48 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 JAVIER, JAMES ANDREW CHAVEZ

952 JAVIER, JUSEIAS PAULO ARELLANO

953 JAVIER, MC JAYFORD DE LOS REYES

954 JAVILLO, RUSSEL CALASAGSAG

955 JAVIÑA, JOHN PAULO ALVAREZ

956 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS ACEBUCHE

957 JINO-O, ROMNICK LUNAS

958 JORGE, ZERNAN BUDIONGAN

959 JORING, JHON OLAER

960 JOSEP, FELIX JR DELA CRUZ

961 JOVELLANOS, JOSE ANTHONY DE MESA

962 JOVEN, ARMANDO JR DIONES

963 JUAN, JEROME ANDREW ARIENZA

964 JUAN, RENZ VINCENT VERACION

965 JUANDAY, JUHAIRA MUSA

966 JUARIO, REXFIELD VALLES

967 JUBAY, CHIELOU GABUYA

968 JUDAYA, MICHAEL DEVIN VERDIDA

969 JULIAN, JEFERSON APERIN

970 JULONGBAYAN, BRYAN ALICANTE

971 JUMADLA, JERSON BAGUIO

972 JUMALON, JUN PAUL BALACUIT

973 JUMAWAN, ROCHE MARC BILLONES

974 JUSTO, JERICO CHICO

975 KALAW, JIESTER CUENCA

976 KATIGBAK, JOSEPH RENZ TABABA

977 KHO, ROGELIO JR HADJEROL

978 KIRAM, JUHAYLI SAYBUL

979 LABADAN, RAMIL ABAYON

980 LABADO, NIEL REY RAMOS

981 LABINE, SAMUEL JR GABIOLA

982 LABINGHISA, MAE DAMASCO

983 LABRADOR, JEYMAR DE VELA

984 LABUYO, CARLO SAMALBURO

985 LACAMBACAL, JASON EVANGELISTA

986 LACUESTA, EARVIE ANOLING

987 LAGANSON, CHARLES VAN CABAÑA

988 LAGUARDIA, ELDWIN JOHN JONSON

989 LAGUITAN, NHEEL JARITO

990 LALLEN, BENJIE PARREÑO

991 LAMBOJON, MANILYN MADRID

992 LAMOSTE, LANE THOMAS GALARIDO

993 LANDICHO, PATRICK DIAZ

994 LANGITA, ANNMAR CASTILLO

995 LANUZA, GARY ARATIA

996 LAPPAY, LESLIE ANN JARADAL

997 LARA, GENESIS AMOR

998 LARGADO, WILLIE GADIANE

999 LARGO, SHAN RYCK LIBRADILLA

1000 LARIOS, JOHN LINUS CAMPANERO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 49 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 LAS PIÑAS, MARIO JR CANONEO

1002 LASALA, MARK CHRISTOPHER SANTUA

1003 LATOG, ADRIAN ARCAY

1004 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY

1005 LAUDE, JOHN ROVIN BANI

1006 LAUREL, JAN CARLO DIMAILIG

1007 LAVILLA, REYMOND GEMPEROSO

1008 LAYLO, JOHN RUSSEL VILLANUEVA

1009 LAYUG, MARISE BALUYOT

1010 LAÑOJAN, SANTOS LIBRADILLA

1011 LEGASPI, JOHN RAY TOMARONG

1012 LEGASPI, MARVEN ALADCO

1013 LEGUID, JEANLOU GUNO

1014 LEJARSO, JOSIE WEN ABULE

1015 LENARES, LOUIE MICHAEL RAFOLS

1016 LEOPARDAS, RENE CASUNDO

1017 LESCANO, JOHN CRISTIAN MARIÑO

1018 LIBRANDO, JULIUS JAY UYANGUREN

1019 LICOT, ARIEL MELLAN

1020 LIGAO, RHENNER JOHN VILLABLANCA

1021 LIMAS, REVONEL DADAYINGAN

1022 LIMBOC, NEONEL RIVAS

1023 LIMUTAN, BERNARD PONGASI

1024 LINCUNA, MELVIN MIONES

1025 LINGAO, MARK FROILAN LANDICHO

1026 LINGAS, ROGEMAR DEMESA

1027 LINGON, JEROME MANUBA

1028 LISTANO, ROMULO JR GASALAO

1029 LISTON, JAY-R GOC-ONG

1030 LITANA, JERICO ABUEL

1031 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN PIANO

1032 LIZARDO, ELA GRACE LUCERO

1033 LLACUNA, MARVIN CHRISTOPHER MARTIN

1034 LLADA, ANTHONY PATULOT

1035 LLEGADO, REY LLANETA

1036 LLENA, ABEL JAY QUIMSON

1037 LLOBRERA, DARLO OFIAZA

1038 LLORENTE, JOEY LAVANDERO

1039 LOBERIANO, JOMARIE DIAZ

1040 LOMOCSO, JOMAR MASALIHIT

1041 LOPEZ, JOHN JEFFERSON DERPO

1042 LOPEZ, LENDER SUAZO

1043 LOPEZ, LOUIS ORDOÑEZ

1044 LORAÑA, JOHN REY ESCABARTE

1045 LORCHA, MARVIN JOSHUA GAMOS

1046 LORETO, JOEL ELNAR

1047 LORICO, EDILBERTO JR MESINA

1048 LORZANO, CHRISTIAN JERED REDOBLE

1049 LOVEREZ, MARVIN MEDIANA

1050 LOWAR, RODERICK GABON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 50 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 LOYGOS, ARIEL MASUCOL

1052 LOZA, ARNOLD IRASGA

1053 LOZADA, ALBERTO LEONES

1054 LOZADA, MARIBEL REYES

1055 LUAREZ, JED ADRIAN FERNANDEZ

1056 LUCAGBO, ALFERNEE LIM

1057 LUCE, MICHAEL RENZ GUEVARRA

1058 LUCENA, LEONARD MELU

1059 LUCIÑO, JESSICA PANAO

1060 LUCOT, JOSHUA NANTES

1061 LUGARES, SHIAIRA JANINE ACIO

1062 LUMANTA, JOHN CARRYL LLAVADO

1063 LUMANTAS, ALVIN BAYACAG

1064 LUMAYAG, JADE CARLO CELLAN

1065 LUNA, MARK LAURENCE MERCADO

1066 LUPIBA, RHEA JEAN SALAGUSTE

1067 LUSICA, ADAMSON BAURA

1068 LUSICA, JANETH BUAYA

1069 LUSUNG, KIM BRYAN CURA

1070 LUZ, RAFAEL ARMAS

1071 LUZON, RONNIE ABELLANEDA

1072 MAAT, PABLITO CAMINO

1073 MABBORANG, ROLAN DECAPIA

1074 MABINI, RENIE ENOC

1075 MACAAMBAC, EPHRAIM MARK TONGCO

1076 MACALALAD, CHARLAMAGNE AQUINO

1077 MACALALAD, JOHNE NICOH VILLANUEVA

1078 MACALINAO, BERNADEN CAMASO

1079 MACAN, ERNIE GENANDA

1080 MACAPIA, FRANCHO JR ALCOBERA

1081 MACARANAS, REYNALDO JR FERNANDEZ

1082 MACASAET, MANUEL JOVELLANOS

1083 MACASIEB, ALDRINJOHN HOSTRIA

1084 MACATANGAY, JOHN PAUL ESTREMADURA

1085 MACATANGAY, PRINCE HARVEY BRIONES

1086 MACEDA, BRIAN CERDAN

1087 MACINAS, ROGER JR MEDALLADA

1088 MADELO, EMANUEL PEPITO

1089 MADERA, MARK MACULA

1090 MADERAL, RUSTOM CABANTAC

1091 MADRIDEO, WHILKINS ALCANTARA

1092 MADRONA, EDWIN MINA

1093 MAGALINAO, GREGGY BOONE MANTE

1094 MAGANTE, AIKO TAGAAN

1095 MAGANTE, IAN DELA CRUZ

1096 MAGCAWAS, RENZ RAMOS

1097 MAGCAYANG, RIZAL SITCHON

1098 MAGDAYAO, RODEL RIEZA

1099 MAGLAYA, NOEL JR TEOPE

1100 MAGLUPAY, MELMAR CALUM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 51 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 MAGNAYE, ALLAN GALANG

1102 MAGNO, EFREN JR TIPONTIPON

1103 MAGNO, GIOACCHINO AMADEUS NAVAREZ

1104 MAGNO, VON JANSEN DESOYO

1105 MAGSOMBOL, ALFEO URCIA

1106 MAGTIBAY, FREDERICK RODICO

1107 MAGUSARA, GLEN CORNEL

1108 MAJADAS, JASPER DEGUITOS

1109 MAJADAS, RHACEL DINOY

1110 MAKIG-ANGAY, JUDE RELOJ

1111 MALABANAN, FERNANDO POLGEN

1112 MALABANAN, VENANCIO DOLINOG

1113 MALABON, CHRISTIAN PUSING

1114 MALALUAN, KARL YJAE JOSEF ADEFUIN

1115 MALALUAN, SAMANTHA QUIJANO

1116 MALANA, JAY CARLO DOMINGO

1117 MALASAN, MICHAEL CHUPITA

1118 MALATE, ROMBERT BRIAN BALMES

1119 MALAYA, SENEN EMMANUEL SAYSON

1120 MALCO, JOJO AGPOLDO

1121 MALELANG, REYNATE REVILLOSA

1122 MALENAB, JOHN BENEDICK ASUNCION

1123 MALIBIRAN, RONNEL SANTARIN

1124 MALICDEM, RUSSEL JOHN ESTREMOS

1125 MALIKSI, MARK NIKKO MEJELA

1126 MALINAO, CARLO MOPON

1127 MALLA, RAFFY DEMETERIO

1128 MALLARI, HERTZIAN

1129 MALLARI, ROLANDO CORTIÑAS

1130 MALLARI, VANESSA CAJAYON

1131 MALLILLIN, MARY ANN ABUZO

1132 MAMARIL, PAOLO DUCUSIN

1133 MAMASPAS, JOHN LAY MAR GALDONEZ

1134 MANACMOL, JUN BANZIL

1135 MANALANG, KEVIN ANGEL MALONZO

1136 MANALASTAS, JOHN KEVIN TORRES

1137 MANALAYSAY, BERNABE JR EUGENIO

1138 MANALES, EUCHRIS SISNEROS

1139 MANALILI, JOMARI SILVA

1140 MANALO, JAY CERBITO

1141 MANALO, JOSHUA ESTRELLA

1142 MANALO, LEONARD MARASIGAN

1143 MANANGAN, MARK ELVIN DE GUZMAN

1144 MANDANAS, JOHN RENNIER MARASIGAN

1145 MANDAPAT, DAN NOEL DE VERA

1146 MANERE, JOSEPH JR MORALES

1147 MANESE, DONALD CUARESMA

1148 MANESE, PAOLO ROSARIO PEREZ

1149 MANGAMTE, JONATHAN TAYABEN

1150 MANGANA, NEIL ALIPO-ON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 52 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 MANGAS, HAROLD BATOON

1152 MANGAYAN, MARVIN JUSTO

1153 MANGUERRA, MARC “K” LESTER BUHAY

1154 MANIGO, JESS SERG’S BILIRAN

1155 MANLANGIT, ALTROYE ARUELO

1156 MANLAPAZ, NOEL LUMANGGAYA

1157 MANLIMOS, JEROME REAMBONANZA

1158 MANLISE, KENNETH CAÑADORA

1159 MANQUIQUIS, MICHAEL VINCENT REMO

1160 MANUBAG, JOSE ALREBERT TUBASIS

1161 MANUEL, JAKE BULUSAN

1162 MANUEL, JEROLD TADEJA

1163 MANUNGAS, ROBERTO JR LIBAY

1164 MANZANO, CARLO RAFAEL COLLANTES

1165 MARABE, JOHN REY NARITO

1166 MARAMBA, NIGIL DAVID DIPUTADO

1167 MARANAN, SYMON JOSHUA LEGASI

1168 MARANAN, THED MARGEL CREDITO

1169 MARASIGAN, JUNNEL MONTOYA

1170 MARAVIVE, ELMER JOHN DELFIN

1171 MARAY, ENRICO SANTOS

1172 MARCIAL, WILSON ONTANGCO

1173 MARCO, DENNIS CORNEJO

1174 MARCO, MARK DAVE SEDANO

1175 MARIANO, OSCAR JR BUENAFE

1176 MARIÑO, CYRUS FEARL MEDINA

1177 MARIÑO, JAMAIKA ANISTA

1178 MARMITO, ALVIN ROBANTE

1179 MASANGCAY, EMMANUEL ISAAC CUSI

1180 MASCARIÑAS, MARRION JAYC ARNEL GONZALES

1181 MATANGUIHAN, RICO ANORICO

1182 MATIAS, RONILAN CAMMATAN

1183 MATUS, VERGIELYN MAGARSO

1184 MAURICIO, ISIDRO JR OSIDO

1185 MAXILOM, REMWIL GALLO

1186 MAYAS, SHERWIN BATTUNG

1187 MAYES, JHEY FORD ORDONIO

1188 MAYNIGO, HAGGAI CEREZO

1189 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN BABIA

1190 MAYUYO, RON CHRISTIAN SALENGA

1191 MEDIANA, DONALYN MALACAD

1192 MEDINA, JAYSON SIERDA

1193 MEDINACELI, ROCHELLE ESTABILLO

1194 MEGUILLO, JAKE ANTHONY ESTORCO

1195 MEMAN, ALDWIN ABENDAÑO

1196 MENDEZ, HENRY JR LONGOS

1197 MENDIOLA, JAMES MENDOZA

1198 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITUSTOS

1199 MENDOZA, CHARLES VINCENT BENAVIDEZ

1200 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL JR AYON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 53 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 MENDOZA, IAN ROMAN JR MACALINDONG

1202 MENDOZA, MARK IAN COMEDA

1203 MENDOZA, MERWEN BAYLOSIS

1204 MENDOZA, NORIELLE AEYMAN NERI

1205 MENDOZA, ROMELL ILAGAN

1206 MENODIADO, RICARDO NOGUERAS

1207 MEOT, BRYAN ACAMPADO

1208 MERCADO, ANGELINN TAN

1209 MERCADO, CALVIN MALONZO

1210 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ

1211 MERCADO, MATHEWS NEL MANDIGMA

1212 MERCADO, REY ANTHONY PUNZALAN

1213 MERCADO, UZZIEL ZION GUEVARRA

1214 MERCURIO, JAYSON ROXAS

1215 MESINA, MIA SHARIFA DAVID

1216 MIAO, GULLIVER GONZAGA

1217 MIGUEL, HONEYVAL ABARIENTOS

1218 MILAN, ALLYSON SABILE

1219 MILAN, DAN ARNEL THADEUS RONDEZ

1220 MILLENA, ROMMEL MAGAYANES

1221 MILLET, JOANA YBAÑEZ

1222 MIMAY, ERIC JAYSON NEO

1223 MINA, ALDWIN JOSEPH CACAO

1224 MINA, ARVIN OANDASAN

1225 MIRANDA, RO-AN ALYZA ORLANES

1226 MIRHAN, RICKY CHAN FLAVIER

1227 MISLANG, RYAN FERRER

1228 MOGOL, RICHARD ARIES FAMATIGAN

1229 MONDIGO, GERRY MARGARITO CONDOR

1230 MONINIO, JAMES BURDEL TAMOSA

1231 MONSALE, MARVIN ABENOJA

1232 MONSANTO, CYRUS MULLEDA

1233 MONTALBO, ROSE ANN ESGUERRA

1234 MONTILLA, JUDELL

1235 MORALEDA, JANJO DOCTAMA

1236 MORALES, JAQUILYN CONCEPCION

1237 MORALES, NOLLY BENDANILLO

1238 MORALES, REYNALDO ROSQUITES

1239 MORATO, KARL FLORES

1240 MORCOZO, JEROME ROMEO DINO

1241 MORENO, JOHN ARTHUR FROILAN

1242 MORES, LOBY JOY DALISAY

1243 MORES, MARY ROSE BASTILLADOR

1244 MORILLO, CHARLIE ATENCIO

1245 MORTEL, FREDDIE PATNONGON

1246 MOTAS, PRINCE JADRIX ALVAREZ

1247 MUNCADA, CRISTY TENEBROSO

1248 MUNI, MC KENLEY NUAL

1249 MUÑOZ, CARLU SIBAY

1250 NABLEA, JV DIANNE AMAR

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 54 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 NABOR, GODOFREDO DIOSO

1252 NABUA, DAVE FILLONE

1253 NACINO, KEVIN CARLOS AYSON

1254 NACION, MARK ANJOE PARAGO

1255 NACIONAL, LARRY URBANEJA

1256 NAO-NAO, ELMER JR MOHAMETANO

1257 NAPALLA, RUBE DAVID

1258 NAPAY, ADRIAN ASIDO

1259 NAPOLE, ALLAN MICHAEL DAYLO

1260 NARIO, KEN VERANO

1261 NASAYAO, RAMIL DURO

1262 NATINO, JAYRALD NAVALON

1263 NATIVIDAD, ALVIN SALADINO

1264 NATIVIDAD, VINCENT PAULO GALARA

1265 NAVARRO, JUVELITO ABABON

1266 NAVARRO, ROLDAN GUZMAN

1267 NEPOMUCENO, CEDRIX EDRIEL MATUTINA

1268 NICOL, ELEASER PASCOBELLO

1269 NILLO, ALVIN CALADO

1270 NIMO, MIKE ANGELO CASILIHAN

1271 NISNISAN, JELO NAQUIRA

1272 NORODIN, MOAMAR MONTAÑER

1273 NUÑEZ, DAVEY JUN PETEROS

1274 NUÑEZ, FLORANTE NABOR

1275 OBA, PAUL JOSEPH BALADAD

1276 OBAÑA, GEROME CALIBUSO

1277 OBEDOZA, WINIFRED JR ACEDERA

1278 OBEJERO, MARK CLENT ABELLA

1279 OBIEN, FRANCIS CARLO MAAN

1280 OBIETA, CLYDE GENIO

1281 OBILLE, ROLANDO DAO-AY

1282 OBMASCA, ADRIAN DIAZ

1283 OBTIAL, REX BUNESALIDA

1284 OCAMPO, RENE TORMES

1285 OCHAGAVIA, ORLANDO JR PANOLDE

1286 ODASCO, JASPER PINEDA

1287 OHYA, IMMANUEL BULETIC

1288 OLAER, CARLITO JR FORTUNA

1289 OLAIVAR, CARLO INOCELLAS

1290 OLALIA, RELLY BALUCA

1291 OLARITA, NIÑO JADE CASTRODES

1292 OLAVE, MARVIN DE CASTRO

1293 OLAVIDES, ANGELO MAURICIO

1294 OLDEM, MARVIN CARLON

1295 OLIQUIANO, EMILIO JR CAPORTE

1296 OLIVAR, KARL ANTHONY ASILUM

1297 OLIVER, CHRISTIAN NIÑO JABONERO

1298 OLORVIDA, NOE ENTRADA

1299 OMAY, MJSHEM ARNOCO

1300 OMICTIN, JED ROSALES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 55 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 OMPOC, QUIRINO JR ABELLA

1302 ONA, MANUEL MALIBIRAN

1303 ONESA, MENARD RONI

1304 ONIDA, ROMMEL ASTORGA

1305 OPENIANO, KIM PAOLO KEMPIS

1306 OPEÑA, GERUEL PLAZA

1307 ORDANIEL, MARK JOSEPH PARCUTILO

1308 ORIANA, DARWEN ASUPAN

1309 ORONAN, FRONTON IBLAN

1310 ORSEO, GLENN ODIAMAR

1311 ORTEZA, JARED SOLDA

1312 ORTEZA, RANDY SEPAZ

1313 ORTILLA, WILBERT OPEÑA

1314 OSITA, ARIEL BERUG

1315 OSUNA, LARA COMPENDIO

1316 OTIS, ROYETTE CABANHAO

1317 OTUGAY, FREDERICK CABILING

1318 OWERTA, ROGELIO TERO

1319 OÑAS, MARC MICHAEL CARTUJANO

1320 PABIA, ARIEL ACEBUCHE

1321 PABUNAN, OLIVER ANCA

1322 PACAÑOT, ROCKY GACOLA

1323 PACLIBAR, GILBERT ALFAFARA

1324 PADEL, IAN RITA

1325 PADILLA, RANZEL GICO BALITAO

1326 PADOGDOG, WINSTON PAGHUBASAN

1327 PADRE, EMMANUEL BAQUIRAN

1328 PADSICAN, REYNALD MAGADIA

1329 PADSING, MARCON ABOBOS

1330 PAEL, NEPHNELLE GERONIMO

1331 PAGAO, PAUL FRANCIS MUCEROS

1332 PAGUIRIGAN, JOEMARIE RAMOS

1333 PAHAYAHAY, JORIE URBANO

1334 PAIT, EUGINE BUTAD

1335 PAITON, JERICO DE LA CRUZ

1336 PAJANUSTAN, EMIL RAMOSA

1337 PAJANUSTAN, HELBERT MARQUEZ

1338 PALACOL, ABRAHAM ZAMORA

1339 PALEG, JOHN CARL RAMIREZ

1340 PALMA GIL, AUGUSTO DIZON

1341 PALO, IMRAN ALIB

1342 PALOMARES, HAMILTON PILIEN

1343 PANES, GERARD KENN VOLTTAIRE SENCIL

1344 PANGANIBAN, MARLOU LIBOON

1345 PANGCO, JOHN PAUL ARGUELLES

1346 PANGHULAN, JASON RENZ JULIA

1347 PANGRAMUYEN, JUANITO JR BALEÑA

1348 PANIS, ARGIE ALCANTARA

1349 PANOPIO, JENNIFER JOY NICOLAS

1350 PANOPIO, JERALD JAY NICOLAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 56 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 PANUELOS, RONELO MONTENEGRO

1352 PANZO, GAUDIOSO JR SABALLA

1353 PAQUES, RICHARD LUBO

1354 PARALE, RAEL DUNGCA

1355 PARAMIO, ADOLF WILBERZEN BRONCANO

1356 PARATI, JERRY HAVERIA

1357 PARDEÑO, ALBERT YAMSON

1358 PARDILLO, EDSEL LOUIE TAUTHO

1359 PARIÑAS, EARL JEFF SEVILLEJA

1360 PARIÑAS, LEVY JR CUYO

1361 PAROLE, JIMMY MALUBAY

1362 PARRA, REYNALDO LANGA

1363 PARREÑO, RIZAL JOHN PANO

1364 PASCUA, QUEENIE ARCE

1365 PASCUAL, ALWIN RAMIREZ

1366 PASCUAL, DONITA RENZO HOMILLANO

1367 PASTITEO, KIETH MANSUETO

1368 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN JEROME PANGANIBAN

1369 PASTOR, JAY ELFRED ROBRIGADO

1370 PATAG, SHANLIE BILOG

1371 PATDO, JY-AHR PILAPIL

1372 PATRIA, JOHN LEONIL LAURO

1373 PATRICIO, JAIME ANOJAN

1374 PATRICIO, LYKA SALVADOR

1375 PATTUNG, NICK BOY JOSE

1376 PATUNGAN, ALVIN TALISIC

1377 PAUIG, ADMER MAGGAY

1378 PAUSANOS, KEN LUMANTAS

1379 PAYOS, MARK ANTHONY ESPALDON

1380 PEDRAL, ISCEL EUNA BATOMALAQUE

1381 PELIGRINO, RYAN CHRISTIAN EDOSMA

1382 PELIÑO, IAN BENEDICT PLATA

1383 PEPITO, RYKAR LAMBAYAN

1384 PERALTA, ARIEL LAURETA

1385 PERALTA, NEIL JANN GLEMAO

1386 PERAZ, MARK JEROME ROMEN

1387 PERDIGON, ELFRED CANLAS

1388 PERDIO, MARK EDWARD ARELLA

1389 PEREZ, GLENDA DULAY

1390 PEREZ, JESUS ESPERANZA

1391 PEREZ, REX GRUMAL

1392 PEREZ, ROEL ATWEL

1393 PEREZ, VENERANDO III LOBERIANO

1394 PERIA, MC FRANZLAU ESTIOCO

1395 PERIDA, SHIRLYN TAMBIS

1396 PESCADERA, PETER JEFFREY VILLACRUSIS

1397 PETALLAR, DANTE ORONGAN

1398 PETEZA, ARJAY PACAY

1399 PEÑA, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO

1400 PICAR, TIMOTHY PAUL DE DIOS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 57 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 PILANDE, MARVIN HONGAYA

1402 PILIOTAS, GEROSS SIMACAS

1403 PINEDA, IAN EMMANUEL BUNANI

1404 PINERA, HAROLD GACETA

1405 PINGOL, SHERWIN RELANO

1406 PIS-OY, KENNETH BOLLA

1407 PLATA, DARLENE MARIEL VALENCIA

1408 PLAZA, JAYSON CORDERO

1409 PLAZA, PAUL MATTHEW TERRIBLE

1410 PLAZA, RHONALD

1411 POCONG, NONITO GUINOCOR

1412 POJADAS, JESS JIMENO

1413 POLDO, DEXTER DAVE

1414 POLECIOS, KIM KHO

1415 POLINAR, ARIEL RULONA

1416 POLINAR, ROMULO JR AYENTO

1417 POMARINO, MICHAEL EVANGELISTA

1418 PONCE, CHRISTOPHER TONGOL

1419 PONTILAR, MARK MICHAEL JADULCO

1420 PORAZO, EDMOND UNO

1421 PORCADILLA, JESTER GUITA

1422 PORQUEZ, LARRY JOSHUA III DE LEON

1423 PORTAGANA, LILETH DIMERO

1424 PORTUGAL, JAMIL PRINCESA

1425 POSO, POL MILLA

1426 PRADIEZ, ANDREI LUIS AQUILER

1427 PREJAS, RENANTE AYONG

1428 PRIEL, REYMART COGASA

1429 PRINCIPAL, MARVIN PESIAO

1430 PUGAL, SWEET AUBREY OLIVAS

1431 PUJANTE, MONALIE LUISTRO

1432 PULPULAAN, ARJHEL ASTORGA

1433 PUNGAY, ELIGIO JR TERO

1434 PUNTO, CATALINO LLAMES

1435 PUNZALAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH REMENTINA

1436 PUSING, JOEL BACABAC

1437 PUYO, ZALDY PACARDO

1438 QUARTEROS, RAQUEL MONIÑO

1439 QUEBRAL, KRISTINE REYTIRAN

1440 QUEÑANO, ADAN SERQUINIA

1441 QUEÑANO, XENEL ADRIAN GUEVARRA

1442 QUIACHON, DIETER LASCUÑA

1443 QUIAO, RIKJASON VALMORIA

1444 QUIAOT, MARCELO YLAYA

1445 QUIATCHON, EL ROY LEGASPI

1446 QUIATCHON, HAJJI MHAR BAUTISTA

1447 QUIBANG, REY ALEXANDER VILLAMIN

1448 QUIDLAT, JOSEPH MAHUMOT

1449 QUINEZ, RAMON ABARRO

1450 QUINTANA, VICENTE JR MAZO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 58 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 QUIRANTE, KHENNY ARDIENTE

1452 QUIREQUIRE, ADONIS SAJULGA

1453 QUIRING, JAN JEROME BREBONERIA

1454 QUITA, MARC AUREL ARANIEL

1455 RAGEL, RIZTIAN KEN CANO

1456 RAGMAC, JOHN MARK MANATAD

1457 RAMASTA, JOHN PAULO BONAGUA

1458 RAMBANO, THAMES ADRIAN BARONDA

1459 RAMIREZ, FRANCIS SAN VICENTE

1460 RAMIREZ, JESSIE AÑOSA

1461 RAMOS, BENISON SERATO

1462 RAMOS, EDMON BICO

1463 RAMOS, GERALD ARGIE MERCADO

1464 RAMOS, JAMES CLYDE BACUNGAN

1465 RAMOS, JERICO REGENCIA

1466 RAMOS, KRYSTLE LIM

1467 RAMOS, PETER PAUL JAZMINES

1468 RAMPAS, CHRIS JUSTINE DE ROJAS

1469 RANIGO, JOHN ROBIN PUREZA

1470 RAPSING, JAMES OLETE

1471 RASOS, JHON BRYAN OLIDAN

1472 RATIO, RANDY HARI

1473 RAVANA, ROBERTO MENDOZA

1474 RAVIDAZ, DIOMAR TABUCO

1475 RAVILLO, BRANDON MONES

1476 RAZON, JOHN CHRISTIAN CASIDSID

1477 REAL, JEROME CABANAYAN

1478 REBLEZA, OLIVER JAYSON LOMA

1479 RECIO, ADRIAN MASONGSONG

1480 REGALO, JOHN BYRON BITUIN

1481 REGIO, SHEENA MAGNO

1482 REGUALOS, JOANNA ROSS CLEMENTE

1483 REGULACION, JONEL LOCAÑAS

1484 REID, CHRISTOPHER OMEGA

1485 REINANTE, NEIL ALDER LAQUI

1486 RELAVO, EBEJUN

1487 RELLEVE, KEVIN RESTUBOG

1488 RELUCIO, JOHN EDWIN CALPE

1489 RENDON, REXON ABALOS

1490 REQUITILLO, FRENCH CABALLES

1491 RESABA, PAUL VINCENT MORALES

1492 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES

1493 REUBAL, MARK PAUL CAWALING

1494 REUS, RAYMUNDO TORRANO

1495 REVECHE, GENER FERNANDO

1496 REYES, ANTHONY JR AVENDAÑO

1497 REYES, ARIEL DELA ROSA

1498 REYES, EUGENE LACDO-O

1499 REYES, JERIC GONZALES

1500 REYES, JERICHO FORTUNATO ADRES

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 59 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 REYES, JORDAN REYES

1502 REYES, MACE RYAN ARMARILLE

1503 REYES, NEALE BRIEN BAUTISTA

1504 REYES, RICHARD JOHN URSABIA

1505 REYMUNDO, ALVIN DAQUIOAG

1506 RIANO, JUMAR INDONILA

1507 RIBAY, LORD AYAG

1508 RICAFRANCA, HERO LANCE PERAS

1509 RICARDO, YLLOR SUAREZ

1510 RIGONAN, RONALD ROBLE

1511 RILLORTA, JEROME BATIN

1512 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN LORENZO

1513 RIVERA, JOHANZ MATTHEW MAGNAYE

1514 ROA, REGGIE BUGNOS

1515 ROBANTES, RIC ARNOLD SERRANO

1516 ROBELLON, RONALD MONTANCES

1517 ROBLES, MIGGIE ALABADO

1518 ROCES, RAYNOLD SALES

1519 RODA, ANGELO YANZA

1520 RODRIGUEZ, DARYLL DAN CANICO

1521 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH BOMBITA

1522 RODRIGUEZ, JUELRICK ALUMBRES

1523 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CORAZON GUTIERREZ

1524 ROGELIO, NIKKO PIGUERRA

1525 ROMERO, GERARD HIPOLITO

1526 ROMERO, JAYRON ACEVEDA

1527 ROMERO, PRINCE ARLIE DUEÑAS

1528 ROMERONA, CHRISTOPHER MALANA

1529 RONCEJERO, ELMAR JAY RODA

1530 RONQUILLO, ARREL ABAPO

1531 ROQUE, RAQUEL REGIS

1532 ROSAL, MARC LEVI BULALACAO

1533 ROSAL, MARK CHRISTIAN BERINO

1534 ROSALES, BALBINO III PALMA

1535 ROSALES, EDUARDO GABASA

1536 ROSARIO, JOHN PAUL MUYALDE

1537 ROSERO, PAUL JAMES CACHERO

1538 ROSETE, FRANCO ROSTRATA

1539 ROSTATA, LORENZO III BASILIDES

1540 RULIDA, REMIGIO JR ANG

1541 RUZGAL, JAY DE GUZMAN

1542 SABACAJAN, RANDY SACABIN

1543 SABATE, JANMAR BENITEZ

1544 SABIDURIA, MARK CORONACION

1545 SABSAL, LARIEMAR PAL

1546 SACDALAN, EMERTON DE LEON

1547 SACDO, JESSIE FASCION

1548 SACRIZ, NOVERLAN PANUNCIA

1549 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN

1550 SAGUING, SMITH ANTHONY MARILAO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 60 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 SAHILAN, HAROLD TANGINAN

1552 SAJULGA, ERIC ESTOMATA

1553 SALAPAR, ED RAMOS

1554 SALAZAR, BERNIE SALAPANTAN

1555 SALAZAR, MARY JOY VIBAR

1556 SALAZAR, PRINCESS TRIXY MACALINTAL

1557 SALE, JEFF NATHAN ESTO

1558 SALES, JAYSAM CABALIW

1559 SALHAY, ANGELO JAVELOSA

1560 SALIDO, JAY-AR GERILLA

1561 SALIOA, MARY CLAIRE RAMISCAL

1562 SALISE, RENANTE GALANGAN

1563 SALMASAN, ELISCO-PHER AGARAN

1564 SALUBO, JASON GOBOC

1565 SALUIB, JAY BAYABAY

1566 SALVA, SHAIRA ESTHER LLAMADO

1567 SALVACION, ALLAN ADAME

1568 SALVO, LORDIAN EDQUIBAL

1569 SAMACO, DONNIS MARCIANO

1570 SAMARITA, GABRIEL DE LEON

1571 SAMSON, JOEMAR AREJOLA

1572 SAMSON, LEXTER RYAN MARTINEZ

1573 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ROBERT SABADO

1574 SAN GABRIEL, RON CARLO SAYSON

1575 SAN JUAN, ROBERT ECHON

1576 SAN JUAN, SAMUEL JR CANDIDATO

1577 SAN PEDRO, MARK ANTHONY ROGELIO

1578 SANCHEZ, KWAYNE EVANS SAMULDE

1579 SANGINES, RONNIE TONATO

1580 SANGUIR, ALJOHN FORONDA

1581 SANIEL, GILBERT II ANDAL

1582 SANOY, EDZYL JOHN BAAY

1583 SANTIAGO, JUNEL TAURO

1584 SANTIAGO, MARK VIN PISANG

1585 SANTOS, DANNIEL JOSEPH INSIGNE

1586 SANTOS, EDWIN JR JUNTILLA

1587 SANTOS, JEFFREY MAGNO

1588 SANTOS, LARK CHRISTIAN

1589 SANTOS, RAYMART SISON

1590 SANTOS, WILSON FRANCISCO

1591 SANTUA, JOEL CAPIÑA

1592 SAPIN, GRETA ELLAINE DORIA

1593 SARABIA, MICHAEL TARO

1594 SARABOSING, ALYSSA GRACE PAYOT

1595 SARACHO, LOVERSON ROSALES

1596 SARIGUMBA, VINCE TAGANAHAN

1597 SARINGAN, RUSTOM NORMAN RAMOS

1598 SARMIENTO, MARVIN EVANGELISTA

1599 SATIADA, ROD FAUSTINO BARBEROS

1600 SATUR, LEONARDO TAÑECA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 61 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 SAUR, CHRISTINE JET NAVALTA

1602 SAUSI, JULIUS RUIZ

1603 SAWAT, KEVIN MOHAMMED BAUTE

1604 SAYOTO, JEROME NIKKO DELA CRUZ

1605 SECRETARIO, RENAN SECRETARIO

1606 SECRETO, JERVIE VIDAL

1607 SEDENTARIO, ALVIN CARCUEVA

1608 SELIDIO, JOSHE MAMINTA

1609 SELLOTE, CHRISTIAN MATBAGON

1610 SERVAN, ALBERT ALVAREZ

1611 SEVA, HERBERT SALDAÑA

1612 SEVERINO, MARK ANTHONY CUATON

1613 SEVILLA, RICHARD DE ASIS

1614 SIAGO, GERWIN DENTE

1615 SIATON, FERDENAND EMMANUEL MABINI

1616 SIBAYAN, ROMEL DINGLE

1617 SICAD, RICHARD FRILLES

1618 SIDDAYAO, KENNETH VIQUIERA

1619 SIEZ, JACKY PORENO

1620 SILVA, AARON JAY RICARDO SIMON

1621 SILVA, JIM ANTHONY PIRAMO

1622 SILVA, ROLAND JR MENDOZA

1623 SILVALLANA, JAMES KEVIN MASCARDO

1624 SIMBAJON, JASMIN SAYCON

1625 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ

1626 SIMPINO, JOHN MELO BELEN

1627 SINCERO, HENRY JR LIBAYAO

1628 SINDANGAN, BENEDICT IVAN SAAVEDRA

1629 SINDICO, ALEXANDER CHIQUITO

1630 SININING, BRYAN CABATANA

1631 SINUTO, DAVE RIC BOTE

1632 SITOY, JHONWELL LLENA

1633 SIZ, REDENTOR ORIG

1634 SOCO, REYNALDO NAVALES

1635 SOGONI, CHRISTINE JOY LOZANO

1636 SOLEDAD, VINCENT INNO RECAMARA

1637 SOLIDUM, CLIFF MICHAEL SAGUN

1638 SOLIMAN, BERNARD JOHN EVANGELIO

1639 SOLIMAN, JHOMAR DELA CRUZ

1640 SOLIVA, JOHN KENNETH ASIS

1641 SOLIVEN, JOHN VINCENT SANTIAGO

1642 SOMEYA, CRIS ESTOR

1643 SOMODOY, JAYSON CARIAS

1644 SON, HELCONEDO DECIERDO

1645 SON, JOSHUA JOHN PAUL MATER

1646 SORIASO, MARTIN POLIDO

1647 SOTALBO, GABRIEL PAULO ALAD

1648 SOTALBO, NEMIS KYLE MACANDILI

1649 SOTTO, KIM MICHAEL CASTROVERDE

1650 SUAL, JUANITO JR JUMAO-AS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 62 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 SUAN, JANNY LEOPOLDO

1652 SUAREZ, RONIE CABILLO

1653 SUAREZ, ZACHARY DELA CRUZ

1654 SUBANG, MARK ANTHONY VILLAMOR

1655 SUCAYRE, RALPH JOSEPH JUVIDA

1656 SUERTE, ROMMEL JR CABAHUG

1657 SUFICIENCIA, REVIE LAMBERTE

1658 SUGUE, RAYMUND REYES

1659 SULIO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDO

1660 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ALOBA

1661 SUMATRA, RICARDO JR BULAWAN

1662 SUMILE, CHESTER FRIZZ DE LEMOS

1663 TAAY, MICHAEL GINO INTENDENCIA

1664 TABANAO, VERMEE JAY PORCELIN

1665 TABEQUERO, VINCENT GONZALES

1666 TABILOG, FRANCISCO BUENAVISTA

1667 TABINAS, VALENTIN JAMES CALAMAY

1668 TABLIAGO, CRISTOPHER PERALTA

1669 TABONG, NOEL MATA

1670 TABUELOG, SHERWIN ANIÑON

1671 TABUNAN, MARK ANTHONY SINCERO

1672 TADEO, CARL ANGELO CORONIA

1673 TADLIP, JOHN MALGREG CADIZ

1674 TAGAYLO, CELSO ZULITA

1675 TAGLE, ETHYL DYMME TATOY

1676 TAJA, ALYSSA JANE TAGGAOA

1677 TALATALA, EARL LOUIS LLANES

1678 TALATALA, JAKE LEANDER HERNANDEZ

1679 TALILI, GENERIC

1680 TAMANO, ALDRIN JOHN POSADAS

1681 TAMBUNGALAN, HAMAD KARNAIN

1682 TAN, LEONARD FRANCISCO

1683 TAN, OSCAR ALFONSO PIZARRO

1684 TANJOCO, HANS ROJO

1685 TARIAO, SHEM JAY MATUGAS

1686 TATO, HAROLD JAMIL SOLIS

1687 TAYACTAC, JOSE JERRY RANAN

1688 TAYAG, MANNIX DARYL DUNGAN

1689 TAÑAMOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN AMPONGAN

1690 TEJADA, ALFFARD KIM DE GUZMAN

1691 TEJADA, JOHN RALPH COLLADO

1692 TEJANO, CLYDE VALLESTERO

1693 TELIN, JANIELLE SENDRIJAS

1694 TEMANIL, DARIO TUBALINAL

1695 TENA, RIGGY GASTADOR

1696 TENOSO, GLENN GARMA

1697 TERCENIO, CRISLYN DUGYON

1698 TERO, JOHN RAY DARATO

1699 TEVES, LIMUEL VILLANUEVA

1700 TIANSAY, BERDAN JAMES BAYLON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 63 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 TILACAS, JERIC ETAC

1702 TIMON, CHRISTOPHER VILLAGOMEZ

1703 TINAJA, ALEXIS LOPEZ

1704 TINAJA, RENZ PAUL MONTILLA

1705 TINAMISAN, JULIUS FRANCIS EBREO

1706 TINGCOY, LEONILO JR TALABOC

1707 TINGSON, MICHAEL BUGHAO

1708 TIONGSON, NIÑO BILBAO

1709 TIONGSON, ROLAND II BADILLO

1710 TIYOK, HILARY AKIKIN

1711 TIZON, FRANIE-ROY CALUB

1712 TOBES, JAYSON GAMBE

1713 TOCAO, JESENIEL PELEN

1714 TOLEDO, DONALD MAYRINA

1715 TOLEDO, MARK ALAN EURECIAL

1716 TOLENTINO, ALANO VILLAGA

1717 TOLENTINO, JOHN PAOLO VALDEJUEZA

1718 TOLENTINO, RUDINICO MARIANO

1719 TOLOY, ZAIDE LABRIGAS

1720 TOMOGON, MICHAEL ANGELOU CANOY

1721 TOMPONG, JIMAR TACANG

1722 TONOG, DEO CERBITO

1723 TORATO, JASON LEGARIO

1724 TORAYNO, KENT RAMOS

1725 TORCINO, JONELL DAGTING

1726 TORION, CHRISTIAN DANLY LASAP

1727 TORIÑO, APRIL DREAM FLORES

1728 TORRES, JOHARA MARIE ALAY-AY

1729 TORRES, MANUEL JR REYES

1730 TOTANES, SALVADOR JR OBERA

1731 TRABASAS, ALBIE GESTA

1732 TRAPILA, MARK RENE MIRALLO

1733 TRAZO, JUAN VERGIL ORAPA

1734 TRAÑA, ROLAND NIÑAL

1735 TRONDILLO, JOHN ALBERT FERRANDO

1736 TUBA, CRISMARK BANTILO

1737 TUBA, HILARIO BUDIONGAN

1738 TUBO, REYLAN SEGOVIA

1739 TUBUHAN, JERWIN EGE

1740 TUDE, LOU JAMES JARAPA

1741 TUGBO, EDISON JR NATIVIDAD

1742 TUGOT, AMADO III CABASAG

1743 TUGUINAY, RHUNUEL JAN PIAZA

1744 TULIAO, VILLAMOR JR MACABABBAD

1745 TUMALA, ADRIAN ALACRE

1746 TUMAOB, GALAXIA BALANE

1747 TUMBAGAHAN, JOHN KYM GUYO

1748 TUOZO, ANGELOU BORDEOS

1749 TUVILLA, REYNALDO REY

1750 TUZON, CRISELDA QUIZZAGAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 64 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 UGAY, JOSEPH RANES

1752 UGSOD, ARCE MIKE BACHO

1753 ULIC-ULIC, JOHNSON MERGINIO

1754 URBANO, SALVADOR GATDULA

1755 URIAN, ALLAN JAY ALCORIZA

1756 URRIZA, JOHN CARLO URRIZA

1757 USARAGA, KRIS VICTOR BATINGAL

1758 VALDE, ROEL MACASERO

1759 VALDELEON, RONEL TAMARES

1760 VALDEMORO, MICHAEL ERIC RADAM

1761 VALDEZ, JESSA MAE TACUBAN

1762 VALDEZ, RYAN JOHN STA MARIA

1763 VALENDEZ, JUNIE ARCENAL

1764 VALENTIN, WENSEL RELATA

1765 VALENZUELA, JONALD BIÑAS

1766 VALLEJOS, ROWIN ROLES

1767 VARGAS, CHRISTIAN MONDIA

1768 VARGAS, MIGUEL TEOLOGO

1769 VARILLA, LAWRENZ PAULO BARANA

1770 VARQUEZ, ADAN KIM CALAMONGAY

1771 VASOL, VIKTOR IMMANUEL BOZAR

1772 VEDASTO, JANN HENRY MORALES

1773 VEGA, MARCELINO JR BENDICIO

1774 VELARDE, VELMONT GALLANO

1775 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN LUIS CHU

1776 VELASCO, LOUISSE GAYLE SALINAS

1777 VENTURA, RONDEL DE MIGUEL

1778 VERANO, JOHN JAYCOH SAVILLA

1779 VERO, MYLA MAE SOSING

1780 VERZOSA, GILBERT MONTEROLA

1781 VICENCIO, JOHN LERRY PANGILINAN

1782 VICENTE, CLARK JAYSON GALANGA

1783 VICENTE, RONNELLE SUPNET

1784 VICTORIO, ROGELIO JR GETARUELAS

1785 VILLACENCIO, NESTOR MALISA

1786 VILLAFLOR, STEVEN MORALES

1787 VILLAMATER, JAYVEN QUILATON

1788 VILLAMOR, JEFFREY JUN GECOSO

1789 VILLANUEVA, ALBERTO FLORENCIO

1790 VILLANUEVA, DOMINIQUE MARIÑAS

1791 VILLANUEVA, REYNALDO JR MORANCIL

1792 VILLANUEVA, RONILO DELANA

1793 VILLANUEVA, RYAN RELANTE

1794 VILLARIN, DARYL NAVALES

1795 VILLAROSA, BENJIE BON

1796 VILLAVERDE, RUEL DAYAPAN

1797 VILLEGAS, PHILIP SALES

1798 VILLENA, IAN SHERWIN ALIENTO

1799 VILLEZA, RANNEL DONAYRE

1800 VILLEZON, RENZ CARLO NERQUIT

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 19, 2018 Page: 65 of 65

Released on APRIL 24, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 VILORIA, MARIO ANGELO TADEO

1802 VINCULADO, WELGEN SILVERIO

1803 VIRIÑA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER NABLO

1804 VIRTUDAZO, RICKY NALITAN

1805 VISAYA, MARIENEL MADAMCA

1806 VISTAL, ERUEL VISTA

1807 VITANZOS, JHOMAR JOSE FLORES

1808 WAHID, ALDAMIL SAPIE

1809 WASAWAS, STEFAND NYLE NARDO

1810 WONG, CLARENCE YANGKIN

1811 YAMBAO, ALLYSA NOREEN LAGULA

1812 YAMUTA, HEINTJIE MARCELO

1813 YANG, CLARIZZA ALLEN BALISTOY

1814 YANSON, DENNIS GANE

1815 YANZON, RYANN ERIC ACERADO

1816 YAUN, IVAN JAKE PANTOJA

1817 YBANEZ, LYSTER ALEGARBES

1818 YGOT, REYNIE MONTERDE

1819 YOUNG, DENNIS PADAL

1820 YPIL, JASPER ACE SY

1821 YU, RIC AMAD PATAC

1822 YU, VINCENT CORTEZ

1823 YUSON, EMMANUEL JANORAS

1824 ZABALA, MICHAEL IBIS

1825 ZAIDE, REXER VILLA

1826 ZALSOS, CHARLES SUMAYA

1827 ZAMBAS, JAY-AR BUSTAMANTE

1828 ZAMORA, JOEL BERNABE TAYABAS

1829 ZAMORA, JOHN CARLO ANDES

1830 ZAMORA, REYNALDO JR CREBILLO

1831 ZAPATA, JASPER IAN CAPILI

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

April 2018 Midwife Licensure Board Examination Results

The results of the recently concluded April 2018 Midwife Licensure Board Exam are now available as announced by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC). According to the commission, 2,145 applicants took the board examination held last April 11-12, 2018 and only 846 of them passed the licensure successfully.

As detailed online through the official website of the PRC, the Board of Midwifery administered the recent examination under the guidance of Dr. Alejandro R. San Pedro (chairman of the board) and assisted by the designated members Ms. Rhodora L. Lopez, Dr. Remy B. Dequina, Dr. Lolita I. Dicang and Dr. Josephine H. Hipolito.

The applicants took the board examination in the designated test centers in Baguio City, Cagayan de Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City, Iloilo City, Legazpi City, Manila, Pagadian City, Tacloban City, Tuguegarao City and Zamboanga City.

 

Here is the complete list of the successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 2 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABA, LIEZEL NEMEÑO

2 ABA, SUNSHINE SARDALLA

3 ABARIENTOS, ANGELICA RITCYL LAMPREA

4 ABDILLAH, ESMAEL LOKES

5 ABDULLA, MERFAUJA AMMANG

6 ABDULLA, RAFIDA YUSOP

7 ABDULLAH, NORSIDAH MACADATO

8 ABDURAHMAN, NURHUDA SALI

9 ABELLA, BIANCA CAMILLE LABOS

10 ABETO, ALEX DARREN MAGAN

11 ABREGANA, JESSA GORRES

12 ACHAY, CATHYRINE MADOLARA

13 ACOPIO, JESEBEL BELANGBELANG

14 ACORDON, BRENDEL LYN TONELADA

15 ADAM, BERHANA SAMPULNA

16 ADJURAN, ALTISA HASSAN

17 ADOK, RAYHAN PANANGGULON

18 AGANAD, APPLE JOY TABULA

19 AGONSAN, SHARMIN POSCARRO

20 AGREDA, ANNAMARIE SILVA

21 AGUILAR, JUNEVILLE RIO DUMAWA

22 AGUIRRE, RUDELIZA SAPICO

23 AHMAD, AYLEEN MUSA

24 AINODEN, NADJMEAH BASIR

25 AKMAD, ALMIRA NANDING

26 ALAMO, EDEN MAY ABINAL

27 ALARCON, CRISTY PANA

28 ALBERTO, DANICA CARBONA

29 ALCONCER, CHEENEE KARL MANSIBANG

30 ALDOVINO, MARIA CONCEPCION GABA

31 ALEGRE, ROSIEL VILLALUNA

32 ALEJANDRO, CHONA DELOS SANTOS

33 ALI, ANIE SALAM ONGAYO

34 ALI, ASNIA PACALUNA

35 ALI, RAKILA LATIP

36 ALISDAN, EDITHA MELCHOR

37 ALMASODA, ANGELICA NATAD

38 ALONZO, LYZZA SILAYA

39 ALQUIZAR, MAE SALIOT

40 AMAN, CATHERINE CLAUDETTE

41 AMAN, JENNIE ANN SIEMBRE

42 AMANTIAD, ROBELYN QUEZON

43 AMELON, SITTIE AIZA KANAPIA

44 AMIKER, RAIHANA SAUMAY

45 AMING, RHENRAINA JAIRULLA

46 AMINOLA, MARY JANE MAMPAO

47 AMORADO, GERALDINE MAURICIO

48 AMPUAN, MOSMERA CABUGATAN

49 ANDILAB, LIEZL LAGATA

50 ANDO, JESSAMAE SUMALINOG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 3 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ANDOY, ZYRILLE JOY CATIPON

52 ANDOYO, APRIL JOY COSTO

53 ANDRES, MARIETER BANCOLO

54 ANGKAL, MAYJHARA PAHM

55 ANGNIE, JANIFAH MACARAMBON

56 ANITO, JENELYN ARAYAN

57 ANQUILLANO, JENNIFER FLORENTINO

58 ANTIPOLO, WIMALYN TENORIO

59 ANTONIO, JIMELYN TRESVALLES

60 APOSTOL, GABRIECANE LOMBO

61 AQUINO, FEMAR PAGAYON

62 ARANJUEZ, CHRIS JOY ATONDUCAN

63 ARATUC, SITTIE JOHAIRA MACALAWAN

64 ARBOLEDA, GRACE TEJADA

65 AREGLO, ALONA

66 AREVALO, JAENY ANN MARISTELA

67 ARIEM, MA KRISTINA DE LEON

68 ARIP, NADIA TAMPALAN

69 ARMENIO, JUDY ANN DIVINAGRACIA

70 ARQUILLO, DEVORRAH MADAMBA

71 ASDAIN, ALNALIZA ALIMUDDIN

72 ASEBI, ROHANA TARETTE

73 ASIM, JAINAB GUIMBA

74 ASIM, MONALISA MUSA

75 ASTRONOMO, PRINCESS MAGUYON

76 ATITEO, BLESSIE GAY CONCEPCION

77 ATURDIDO, DIANA PAUNEL

78 AUNAL, SARWA GUMUNTUL

79 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA LUISA DE GUZMAN

80 AYAG, GENEVA INABIOGAN

81 AYATE, RISA ALFORNON

82 AYSON, GLENDA LAGULA

83 AYUNAN, SAMRA SIRAD

84 AZUCENA, ELIZA RICO

85 BAAY, NECHEAL SIBONGA

86 BABAO, MAIDA SALWANG

87 BACALSO, MEANN RICO

88 BACAN, ALONA SAPID

89 BACAOCO, PRESCILA DE LA CRUZ

90 BACHILLER, LIANNE JANE NIEVA

91 BACOLOD, STEPHANE AGTE

92 BACUS, HOLY TIFFANY SEGUNDINO

93 BAGUIWAN, CHARLIE PILO

94 BAIH, MUDZDALIFA JAMANON

95 BAJADO, KIRSTY NICOLE MONTEJO

96 BAJAO, JASMINE LYN ALONZO

97 BALAMAL, SHIRLEY PEDTUKASAN

98 BALANI, GINELYN VILLAROSA

99 BALASABAS, HYANNAH ANDREA AM-IS

100 BALAWAG, MARIVIC DUMILAM

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 4 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BALAYYA, SAWIE CHAOWAN

102 BALEOS, MIA BARBARA RUBLICA

103 BALISADO, EUSEBIA PAGTALUNAN

104 BALISTA, JOY MIASIL VIER LAMOSTE

105 BALMATERO, ANGELA LAURITA

106 BALO, KIARA FERNANDEZ

107 BALOLOY, PRINCESS COLEEN BOOK

108 BALUNO, PAHANI SANTI

109 BANAAG, MARY JANE ABION

110 BANDE, REGIELYN GUMAGAY

111 BANDOL, ALYSSA MARIE SANTOS

112 BANDOLA, DARYL JAMES HAGOS

113 BANGCARAY, LOIDA ABLETIS

114 BANTAC, MARJIE ALMADIN

115 BANTARASA, SHERLYN JAMIRUL

116 BANTAS, MAHA ABING

117 BANZON, ARZEL CHEREMIERE TAYONG

118 BAON, ZEUS MERVIN SELLOTE

119 BARAHAMA, VERONICA JARRAIN

120 BARAUNTONG, NORMINA TAHA

121 BARBUCO, DIANA MARIE MISTA

122 BARDAJE, JONALYN CORDERO

123 BARIBAR, REYNALYN POTOT

124 BARIQUIT, MERY JOY PAÑARES

125 BARODI, SAMSIA TAMBILAWAN

126 BARQUILLA, ELLA LAGAS

127 BARRA, ANDREA ALMAZAR

128 BARUT, JANNELA GALAPON

129 BARUZO, JAYNEVA BAGAYAO

130 BASILAN, SHERAINIE ONG

131 BASON, JOCELYN TII

132 BAT-AO, VENA MICHELLE HUNIOG

133 BATAWIG, JENNY LYN CORDOVA

134 BATION, HANILYN CINCO

135 BATUA-AN, SANAH RATABAN

136 BATUCAN, WENGIE LYN TOÑACAO

137 BAUTISTA, FAITH MONIQUE AGCAOILI

138 BAYNOSA, KRIS JEAN LOPEZ

139 BAÑAGA, MARIA TERESA MAESA

140 BECAD, MARY JANE CAOILI

141 BELAS, JENJIRLYN DESANTORES

142 BELINO, MERRY ANN PALAGANAS

143 BELLEZA, MARIE JOY PATAWARAN

144 BELLORA, EUNICE SIOCO

145 BELTRAN, EMELIE ANN

146 BELUAN, MELINDA CALIGNER

147 BENGARO, EVA RINGON

148 BENITO, MAYRA NASIRIN

149 BENOSA, JURIS FLORDELIZ

150 BERBENZANA, RANYA DURON

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 5 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BERNADAS, XENIA GALVEZ

152 BERSAMIN, REYZALIN NICOLAS

153 BESORIO, BERNADETTE PABUAYA

154 BILAGOT, RAQUEL GASMEN

155 BILOCURA, ANNEL MIANO

156 BINAS, JYNS JESSIL PERRERA

157 BITOON, EDRALYN JOY MAMPARAIR

158 BIYANG, MINA MALAO

159 BOLINA, GIA PALERMO

160 BONIFACIO, LUCILE MARIE YUMUL

161 BONUAN, MARJORIE MARAGGON

162 BOTAL, NOVELYN NANONG

163 BOTE, FRANCIELLA VILLA DEL REY

164 BRAZOS, JOANNA CLARITO

165 BRETAÑA, JOANN REQUISO

166 BRILLANTES, ABIGAIL LLANERA

167 BRILLANTES, RACHEL ANGELIE CERENO

168 BRIONES, MIRASOL ANNE PAUNIL

169 BUCA, MAY CAPUYAN

170 BUCOY, MARIAM MAY CUADRA

171 BUENAVENTE, MARJORIE ILARDE

172 BUGTONG, MARILA GANGA-EY

173 BULA, AYLAH MONTIC

174 BULAHAN, CHIZZANE FAITH LABAD-LABAD

175 BULAHAN, ZYRA KAY SONUGAN

176 BULLAG, CHRISTINE LANGI

177 CABALLERO, RANNEL SIERRA

178 CABANILLA, LESLY ANN ALARDE

179 CABAÑA, NORJAINA SAYNO

180 CABUGATAN, ASLIA MACARAMBON

181 CACAYAN, CHRISTINE REBLEZA

182 CAGUIOA, DIARY ARCAN

183 CAL, AMABEL ABUGAN

184 CALABANO, MARJORIE RAMOS

185 CALAGUI, JULIETA SAGASAG

186 CALANOGA, KATHERINE HERUELA

187 CALASAGON, SUPIYA KANUHANG

188 CALCAÑA, JENNY JARANILLA

189 CAMARUDIN, ASNIA BALABAGAN

190 CAMID, JOHARA MONDI

191 CAMPILLA, JOHN ALLEN ESTRAÑERO

192 CAMPOS, GEORGIE PONTILLO

193 CANDAROMA, ALLAN JOSEPH SEVA

194 CAPADA, NERISA LENTIJA

195 CAPITO, MARY FE POROL

196 CARAMBA, REALYN MANGIDUYOS

197 CARLOBOS, JACQUELYN PAET

198 CASAN, MAYA TRINIDAD

199 CASINOVA, KIRNA

200 CASPE, FLORIEL KRIS MUHI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 6 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CASTILLET, CHARITY LACERNA

202 CASTINO, JEZZEL CABASE

203 CASUCO, SHERYLA CANCAIDA

204 CATAMIN, GINAVIE PAGAYON

205 CATIPAY, JEEZER BUENAVISTA

206 CATORCE, THEMIS RUBILLOS

207 CATURAS, HYZELLE MAE ACAJA

208 CAYANAN, NIÑA BIANCA DE LEON

209 CAYUBIT, PRIME ANN AMBASA

210 CAÑETE, ESTER CABACABA

211 CELLO, MERGIE TOM-EN

212 CHANG, TARFALYN ISNANI

213 CHOA, LOREBELLE GRABANZOR

214 CIELO, MINDA FERNANDEZ

215 CLANZA, ANGELICA MARASIGAN

216 CLARIN, GERLYN

217 CLEMENTE, MARK REYES

218 CLEMENTE, VERNA LINA KINAO

219 COGO, PRINCESS SHANINE RUBIO

220 COLLERA, JULIE ANN BERMAS

221 CONDINO, KRYSTAL MAE ABANILLA

222 CONSTANTINO, GLENN JR REUBAL

223 CORDERO, DAINE ALO

224 CORPUS, RUBIE SOLO

225 CORPUZ, MARICEL IYANA

226 COSTA, ARNIE BENDAÑA

227 CRESPO, SHEILA VALDEZ

228 CRUZ, LEONORA VENASQUEZ

229 CUACHIN, ALYSSAH REYES

230 CUAÑO, MAYETH SANCHEZ

231 CURAMMENG, JECEL BEDONIA

232 CUTAMORA, MYRA MAE ANGCO

233 DADANG, JOVENLUZ ACLAO

234 DADURAL, MARYANN GALUTAN

235 DAGOHOY, REYNALIN BANDA

236 DAGSA, LYZA MAE GATCHITORENA

237 DAIS, NURHIDA MARUJI

238 DAJOYA, ZAIRA RODRIGO

239 DALA, SHIELA KALAW

240 DALINDING, SITTIE ZEENA TANGURAK

241 DALOGDOG, DANIELA MARIE TOBIA

242 DALUMPINES, PLENKY LARAYA

243 DALUPERE, DIVINE GRACE BERDERA

244 DANGI, ROSE ANGELICA GAYYAMAN

245 DANIEL, MARILOU GAMBOC

246 DAO-AYAN, JULIE-IRIFF BONGLAS

247 DAUH, LIDJA RAMOS

248 DAWAGAN, AIZA AWINGAN

249 DAYAO, JAYA MAE PITLONGAY

250 DAYO, DIANA ROSE TABAN

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 7 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 DE ASIS, ANALIZA GUMAPAC

252 DE CASTRO, ANDRO AMORES

253 DE GUZMAN, BERNADETTE JACOB

254 DE JESUS, JEAL ENGADA

255 DE LA PEÑA, LIECA ANGELICA BACUS

256 DE LO VIRGES, JHANICE PANIZAL

257 DE LOS SANTOS, CINDY TUAZON

258 DE OCAMPO, ROCCA LAURENTE

259 DE VERA, JOSEL ESTEBAN

260 DEL MONTE, ROSEMARIE TEJUME

261 DELA CRUZ, CRISTIN QUEEN MADARCOS

262 DELA CRUZ, LEILA LYN CABANES

263 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE BADURIA

264 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN SANTARIN

265 DELA ROSA, MOONYEN PILLAS

266 DELEMA, JUVY SORIANO

267 DELICANO, CHARLYN AMANTE

268 DELMO, JAMAICAH MASINGER

269 DESIERTO, ESCARLATTI JOY JUBILO

270 DEYTO, ANGELICA LAGARDE

271 DIAZ, SHEENA VIE BELEN

272 DIEZMO, GIA MONIQUE CUATON

273 DIMAO, NADIA SALIK

274 DINSAY, NESSY MARCEL

275 DISAWALEN, OMAIMA PANGAWILAN

276 DISOMANGCOP, ROHAIDA LANTUD

277 DIZON, LIEZL OBIACORO

278 DIZON, QUEENY ROSE DANGANAN

279 DOFITAS, ANGELA SUZANNE LASTIMOZA

280 DOMINGO, SHERY BANGLOY

281 DONATO, MARIA ROSARIO DELOS ANGELES BERNARDO

282 DONDOYANO, ANABETH JUAGPAO

283 DOROY, DANICA BAGUIO

284 DU, LAYLA LECCIONES

285 DUGANG, RIZA ARRIBE

286 DULAWAN, AIZA WASINGAN

287 DULAY, MHERY BUNUAN

288 DUMANTAY, JULIE ANNE MAIKA TAMAYO

289 DUMAUA, MARYFE TUMAMAO

290 DUMDUM, MARESSE MONDRAGON

291 DURA, MILDRED CESPON

292 DURAN, ALREX JAMES SUMALPONG

293 DURAN, JANINE ALLYSSA LOFRANDADO

294 EBBAH, AIDA MOHAMMAD

295 EBOJO, DESTINIE JOY TAMO

296 EDDUBA, EVELYN

297 EGAL, ALMERA SAIK

298 EGOY, ANNIE DESOLOC

299 EJARA, JOAN SIGLOS

300 ELANO, ANGELICA SALALIMA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 8 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ELIAS, NORHANNIAH MASARANGA

302 ELLO, RIZIEL MAY PADAYHAG

303 ELMIE, ADZTRELL TAN

304 EMPAL, ARNA KUGA

305 EMPIALES, MARIA CRISTINA CAÑADA

306 ENDAILA, AYESHA ALLY ZANGCALA

307 ENOMAR, FLORY-AN BACALING

308 EPISTOLA, MARY JANE ALMIRANTE

309 ESCALANTE, VARHIELYN MORES

310 ESCOTE, COLEEN KEITH MENDOZA

311 ESMAEL, NORAYA LINTONGAN

312 ESMAEL, SAMRAH HASSAN

313 ESMILLO, KHARLENE VENTOCILLA

314 ESPARIZ, ROSY MER CONSTANTINO

315 ESPINOSA, MARIA ELLA ABAYAN

316 ESPIRITU, CHARLOTTE DIOSO

317 ESQUIBEL, ALIESA CUENZA

318 ESTRELLA, JOSE ANGELITO FENIS

319 ESTUDILLO, EDLYN HILARIO

320 EVARISTO, JEANETTE ALODIA CALIMAG

321 EVASCO, MARILYN EMVERGA

322 FABROS, JUBEVINA MAY MAGUIGAD

323 FAJARDO, KATHLEEN PRINCESS BARACENA

324 FELICES, MA KRISTINA JACULINA

325 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA TABACON

326 FERNANDEZ, JUVY REYES

327 FERRER, JAZMIN PALOMARES

328 FERRER, JOAN EUNICE MUTUC

329 FIEL, LADY DIANN EDILLO

330 FLORES, ANALYN CAMU

331 FLORES, EVELYN MARTIZANO

332 FOLLOSCO, PAULA DENIZE RAFANAN

333 FONTANILLA, AIZA ESTOESTA

334 FORNAL, NOVA JANE DALISAY

335 FRANCIA, CHERYBIE RAINE GARIPLAN

336 FRANCISCO, EDELYN RAMOS

337 FRANCISCO, ELIZABETH DALAO

338 FRANCISCO, VEL JOHN ABRIGO

339 FUCIO, DONNA MAE ENRERA

340 FUENTESPINA, RIDAFLOR CASIM

341 GABUCAN, LUOREHMAE AMPULLER

342 GABUTAN, CHRISTIANE MAE CANO

343 GADDI, APRIL GRACE PAULE

344 GALACAN, GENE ROSE ROMANOS

345 GALICIA, MERIE FRANCE ABAC

346 GALINATO, BEVERLY GABON

347 GALLA, EMALYN GALLARDO

348 GALLEGO, SHIELA MAE SUALIBIOS

349 GALUARDO, DAYANARA LOU BOLIN

350 GALUCAN, JOYLYN MACALISANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 9 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 GALVAN, MA IRISH SAMERAN

352 GANAS, NIÑA DANIELA ABARCA

353 GARCES, JANEEN MAE LAPAS

354 GARCIA, JOLINA INONG

355 GARCIA, ZEINA JEREVE REYES

356 GARDON, ANA MARIE GARALDE

357 GARDOSE, MARIA FRITZIE PEREZ

358 GARFIL, CHRISHA CLAUDINE LOJERA

359 GASCON, AIRIELLE MYKKO AGUSTIN

360 GATAN, CRYSTELLE JANE ELNAR

361 GAWONGNA, JEZEL NGAYAAN

362 GAYAO, EVELYN VALEROSO

363 GEDA, JAINIA MAE CARAMPOT

364 GELACIO, CRIS ORCULLO

365 GEMINIANO, DEMI LYKA ROMANO

366 GENEZA, DIOSCORA LACABA

367 GENIZA, JOSEFA RIZALINA CONTRERAS

368 GEPULLANO, ARMEIN SURALTA

369 GERALDE, MILANIE MAABA

370 GERMO, JEZREEL CARLINE BAYRON

371 GO, PAULA JANE DANGAT

372 GOLLAYAN, FLORENCE CASAS

373 GONZALES, ANGELICA HIPOLITO

374 GONZALO, MARICEL DOÑA

375 GOYENA, CHARMY MARAÑA

376 GOYLAN, DIANNA ROSE HAPITAN

377 GOZO, MARY MAE LOMAT

378 GRIMALDO, KIMBERLY ROSE JUVIDA

379 GUAZA, MIG MIG DESCALSO

380 GUAZA, NANCY ABROGAR

381 GUERRA, CHRISTINE RUTHER DONOSO

382 GUERRERO, KRIS ANGELA CARANDANG

383 GUIAMAD, BAI SHAIKA MASLAMAMA

384 GUIAMALON, AISA MAGUID

385 GUIAMAN, ZURAINE TOMA

386 GUIANI, WARDAH LUMAGAN

387 GUIAPLOS, WAHIDA HASSAN

388 GUIBAS, JULYN DALANGCO

389 GUILAY, ROHAIMA PANAYAMAN

390 GUILOT, ALMA BELECARIO

391 GUMAN, JANET ANGHAD

392 GUMPAL, MARIBEL CARCELLER

393 GUTIERREZ, KIM

394 GUZMAN, JONA MARIZ MACARAEG

395 H ABBAS, AKSA ISMAIL

396 H AMER, SITTIE ASIA PANDA

397 HADJI, ELBELYN MAITEM

398 HADJI NAIM, JEHAN HADJI SAID

399 HAGUISAN, SHYNE GAIL MARIE CATOLICO

400 HANTING, NIRFAJEANNE TAPSI

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 10 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 HAOHAO, LIZA MADERA

402 HARESCO, MARY GRACE SCHNAKE

403 HASAN, AISA GIOSOP

404 HASSIM, ZENAIDA ABDULLATIP

405 HAVERIA, GRACE AGRAVANTE

406 HAWARI, FAHRA BANGSA

407 HEN-OD, CAROLYN

408 HERBAS, RENILYN SIMBAJON

409 HILARIO, AIMEE ANGELU TONIO

410 HILOT, MELANIE TUSOY

411 HIPOLITO, JONALYN SASTRE

412 HITOSIS, NOEME HABIJAN

413 HIYAMAN, JE MAYKA ABEEJEN DUMAPIS

414 HO, RAHIMA ABUBAKAR

415 HORNILLA, EMELIE SEMIRA

416 HUBERO, RECHEL VILLAMOR

417 IBIAS, ANGELICA BALDOZA

418 IGNACIO, KATHLEEN CASTILLONES

419 INIT, CELVIELYN FEIY BENITEZ

420 INOCENCIO, GEMMA VILLEGAS

421 ISAHAC, HAZEL SAMIDDIN

422 JABBAR, CARIMA ARUMPAC

423 JABINES, SERGIO PELESCO

424 JACINTO, JADE APPLE ALAYON

425 JAKOSALEM, MARY JOY GENOSA

426 JAMOTILLO, BERYL WONG

427 JENISAN, RACHEL DUANAN

428 JESTRE, ROGELINA GOJO

429 JIMENEZ, ANGELLIKA VILLASEÑOR

430 JISON, VANEZZA MORALES

431 JOMUAD, SHARRAMAE ALMAZAR

432 JUAN, SHAIRA NICOLE

433 JULKANAIN, NURJAINA TAKIH

434 JUNAIN, MERSAIDA ALIMUDDIN

435 KALID, ASMAINIE MUSTAPHA

436 KARIL, NORISA BASA

437 KHAN, NURRINA SAHID

438 KUSAIN, NORAISA MAMALANGKAS

439 LAB-ONGEN, JOVELYN BISOY

440 LABANTINO, CHRISTINE BERNABE

441 LABASTIDA, LIGAYA BILLONES

442 LABRADOR, DANICA PONTALBA

443 LABUGUEN, JENIE LAPITAN

444 LACHUWAN, JURINIA VICENTE

445 LAGABAN, EMILY BINWIHAN

446 LAGRIMAS, KHATE FLORES

447 LAJIM, AINA SAHIRUL

448 LAMBAYONG, VALERY DAYAG

449 LAMBIGUIT, MARJELYN AGRIPO

450 LAMPONI, AKRIMA ANDOY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 11 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 LANTA, MOHASRA TATO

452 LAO, SHERRY MAY PONTEVEDRA

453 LAPINIG, BEVERLY PALMAERA

454 LATTOT, NELIE BALINGGAO

455 LAVARES, AIZA CLAVERIA

456 LAWAG, AINI MARIE ARANCANA

457 LAYUGAN, KATRINA WACAL

458 LEACHON, PRECIOUS ANNE VILLANUEVA

459 LEAL, KEY ANN ATO

460 LEVITA, ZANDRA MAE CABIGAS

461 LIBRANDO, FEBELOU VIRTUCIO

462 LIGSAY, GERLYN BUENO

463 LIGUAN, CHARIE MAE GEDALANGA

464 LIM, ANCHENN VEE CABALLERO

465 LIMETA, MA MICHAELA TABIOS

466 LITIGAN, SITTIE AHLEEN MANDAKAWAN

467 LIWAN, GENEVIEVE ATTABAN

468 LLANA, RHODA MAE MARTINEZ

469 LLANETA, MIRA FLOR FUNELAS

470 LLONA, MIKI LLANA

471 LOFRANCO, EDEN VITOR

472 LOLO, MADELYN DIAMANTE

473 LOMENARIO, HONEY GRACE UBANTE

474 LOPEGA, GRAZILIA ANGELICA OLIVEROS

475 LOPEZ, BENGALINA VELASCO

476 LOPEZ, SHIELA MAE BAUTISTA

477 LOREJAS, MARICRIS ARAÑADOR

478 LU, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ

479 LUCIO, CHERRY MAY JACOBA

480 LUMABAS, KREZZEL BA-A

481 LUMAMBAS, HASMIA AYOB

482 LUMAWIG, JAYSON PANAGSAGAN

483 LUMINGKIT, KHYSSHA CLAIRE DOJINOG

484 LUMIWAN, FLORA MAE BAYAONA

485 LUMNA, FAISA TABTAB

486 LUNASCO, SHENNA MAE SIBALA

487 LUTANG, SHEILA MAE INGO

488 MACABATO, HIDAYA DATU-IMAM

489 MACANAS, JHESSA MAE VERGARA

490 MACARAMPAT, NORAISA PAKINUGUN

491 MACARIMBANG, OLINDANG URAY

492 MACARIO, IRISH NORLYN BANATAO

493 MACCOL, ANABEL CAWILAN

494 MACMOD, NORIA DAGADAS

495 MACUJA, JASMIN JOY ANDO

496 MADILAT, FARRAH SHANE CHAMO

497 MADLAHUDDIN, SITTI ALMA ALJAWAWI

498 MAGALLANES, ANA MAE DELA JOTA

499 MAGALLENA, HAZEL JOY NOBLE

500 MAGBANUA, KATHERYN GRACE RODRIGUEZ

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 12 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 MAGBANUA, ORLY JHON DEMOCRITO

502 MAGLINTE, MICHELLE DIAZ

503 MAGTULIS, SHELLA JEAN SAMILLANO

504 MAHIMPIT, JONABEE RABUTAN

505 MAHINAY, ROSHIL VISITACION

506 MAING, NOR-IN PAWA

507 MAING, NORHANA ASAH

508 MAISO, FELICITA TAGUDIN

509 MAKUDA, MIKEE HIKARI MALGAPO

510 MALAGA, SHEILA MAE PACLIBAR

511 MALANG, MARIA KRISTINA NAVARRO

512 MALAYO, REBECA CABALLES

513 MAMANAO, AMORY CODAMOS

514 MAMATON, ASLEAH MOROG

515 MANALO, JENNY ROSE BUENAVENTURA

516 MANES, ZERRIS JOY OCENAR

517 MANGADANG, ANISA DARANDA

518 MANGADLAO, SHAIRA MARIZ ORTEGA

519 MANGANSAKAN, AUBREY MASABPI

520 MANGAO, KISSIE JOY TABAQUE

521 MANGAWANG, DOLORES LAWAS

522 MANGODA, NAELAH SARIP

523 MANGOMPIG, JOHARA DUMACON

524 MANGUTONG, NORMINA LINGCOB

525 MANISAN, NURSAIDA MUNIB

526 MANONSOL, RAYHANA SUMILALAO

527 MANTILLA, REYMAR VETE

528 MANUEL, JOHN FRANCIS LAGASCA

529 MANUEL, LHEIRTHIA JHYANE GEROZAGA

530 MANZANO, ROSE JANE CANOSA

531 MARFIL, JOLLIBEE MILLAMENA

532 MARGALLO, MAE RHEA JUNE GUATNO

533 MARINO, ANNABELLE ROMANO

534 MASAOAY, RHACEL GIFT AZURIN

535 MASBON, RASMINA SAHIBAD

536 MASCARIÑAS, JELHEN BILLANO

537 MASILLAM, MELISA KAHAL

538 MAT-AN, ZENAIDA AMOR MALICAY

539 MATA, MARY FRANCE TAGALOG

540 MATON, BAI REHANA DIOCOLANO

541 MAÑIBO, SHERYL TORRIBIEL

542 MEDRANO, MA CLARISSA QUINTIA

543 MEDRANO, MARILYN COLIFLORES

544 MENDOZA, CHELSEA FAITH MENDEZ

545 MENDOZA, FLORENCIA ANTONIO

546 MENDOZA, NESSA BARRO

547 MENOS, JEFFERLYN SILOY

548 MERCADO, RHEA JANE VILLACORTA

549 MESEQUITA, JUNALYN GUMITON

550 MICARSOS, AYREEH OBLEPIAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 13 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 MIJARES, KATHERINE OCTUBRE

552 MIJARES, MA VICTORIA BORJA

553 MINA, LEONARDO BARGA

554 MINAS, MICHELLE ALOSTE

555 MINO, NORHANIE DIMALNA

556 MIRO, ROHAINA LIDASAN

557 MISARE, REA MAE ANTIQUE

558 MOAMAR, RAHIMA PANGANDAMAN

559 MOCSIR, NORSAIFAH SALIC

560 MOHAMMAD, MARY CRIS DAWILA

561 MOHARRAM, MAVINA ALI

562 MOLINA, JESICA BUYET

563 MONDEJAR, MA REMIE DEL ROSARIO

564 MONTALES, EUNICE MAJADILLAS

565 MONTEMAYORES, LEA BANQUIAO

566 MORALES, ANA MARIE MANGALONZO

567 MOSCOSA, CLAIRE BIANES

568 MOSQUERA, CINDY DERUTA

569 MOSQUETES, KAREN ANGELA GAMBONG

570 MOTE, JASMIN GUINAL

571 MURIO, EVELYN ALFARO

572 MUSA, CHARMINE DE LUNA

573 MUSA, NORHAYA ALI

574 MUSALLA, BEBING LOMOTOM

575 MUSAYYA, NERSALYN PAWAIH

576 MUSNIT, SHIELA MAY PEÑARANDA

577 MUSTAPHA, SAGUIRA GUIAPAL

578 NACION, MA ELAINE PAULAR

579 NAJ-CHUMAN, EVALYN NATANNONG

580 NANOLAN, LUISA TUMANA

581 NAVACILLA, CHRISTY JEAN DIAZ

582 NAVAN, KYRANEL MAGYANO

583 NAVARRO, GIRLIE BAROTA

584 NAVARRO, LOVELY HONOR

585 NAVARROZA, LESLIE ACAO

586 NELMIDA, GRETCHEN VALDEZ

587 NGAYAWON, HUMILYN DANGIN

588 NICOLAS, CHARITO ALIBADBARIN

589 NOCES, RINALYN CORTEZ

590 NOPIA, SANDRA ARTIZUELA

591 NUÑEZ, JESIE CAPADISO

592 OBUSAN, JOYCE FATIMA HERNANDEZ

593 OGONG, MARIBETH DANONG

594 OLAJAY, CHARINA MAE LLENOS

595 OMAL, ARNAIDA ADAM

596 OMAMOS, JOHN KENNY QUEBEC

597 OMAR, NORIA MONICO

598 ONDI, SAIDA PENDATU

599 ONIOT, ROSENE ALVAÑEZ

600 ORTILE, REFREDA DACERA

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 14 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ORTIZ, CLARE MARIE JUNZALE OCHEA

602 PACIO, DIANE FERNANDO

603 PADCAYAN, KAREN MONGAO

604 PADILLA, PAMELA PATAKSIL

605 PADUGA, KISHA MAE FELIZARTE

606 PAETE, JO ANN MAE CAGARA

607 PAGDILAO, SHELLA MARY VALENZUELA

608 PAHOYO, ELF JEDD NEGRITE

609 PALABRICA, MARIE FRANCES BALDELOVAR

610 PALADIN, ZYRA IMPAS

611 PALEC, KIMVERLIE VILLA

612 PALLAR, JEAN GANIA

613 PALLAY, EDNA SIWAS

614 PALMES, ANGELICA BAGUE

615 PALO, MARY ANN BERMEJO

616 PALOMAR, JOAHNE PAULINE ALMIRANTE

617 PAMONAG, KIMBERLY MAGBANUA

618 PAN, STEPHANIE MYRAH FLORES

619 PANANGUILAN, SITTIE KASANDRA UY

620 PANGASIAN, MARY ANN JIMELO

621 PANIMBANGAN, ROCHELLE MANGOD

622 PANIQUE, MARITES ACUPAN

623 PARAGOSO, MARY JANE ENRICOSO

624 PARAISO, CAMELA BRAVA

625 PARAMO, ELGERELYN EJOS

626 PARREÑO, ALYSSA BERCASIO

627 PARROCHA, ANNA MAY WAYASEN

628 PASCUA, MISCHELLE ANE SANCHEZ

629 PASCUAL, KRISTEL JOY ARCILLAS

630 PASCUAL, MAREJOY PREGILLANA

631 PASTORAL, MICHAEL ANGELO NONALE

632 PATOSA, JEAN PA-ALAN

633 PAWAC, AMY LATTOT

634 PAYANGGA, BABYROSE UGYAB

635 PAYSA, MARINA CADISEL

636 PELLAZO, MARY FATIMA GONZAGA

637 PENCILO, JANITA ORLANI

638 PEQUE, CHERRY JANE BAISAC

639 PERALTA, CATHERINE BUCO

640 PERALTA, JACKIELYN DUNGAO

641 PERAREN, APRIL MAY ARNIDO

642 PEREGRINO, LAURENCE GENOVIA

643 PESA, JUNALYN DONAYRE

644 PEÑA, THERESA ANNE MALIGAT

645 PEÑARANDA, JESSA SALANDO

646 PIGSA, GIRLY BILLIET

647 PILIIN, YANILYN CANTOR

648 PIMENTEL, BEBERLY TAMAYO

649 PINEDA, CHARLOTTE GRACE

650 PINKIHAN, JEANETTE PINDUG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 15 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 PLACIA, ENRIQUE JR CABARSE

652 POBLETE, MA FLORABELLE TABILISMA

653 POLANCOS, VIN-VIN VILLAR

654 POLOC, DESIREE BACDANGAN

655 POLVORIZA, KAREN SAN ANDRES

656 PONCE, MICHELLE CAINDAY

657 PORQUEDO, JESSA ONATO

658 PORTIN, MARIA CRISTINA HUBILLA

659 PRADO, JOANNE BACAY

660 PREGONERO, KATHLEEN ANN GONZALES

661 PUNGHAN, HEIDI JOY BUY-A

662 PUSAYEN, FELISA ABAN

663 PUSOD, GINA FRANCE MONTEBON

664 PUYOH, NADIA ARQUIZA

665 QUIANE, MARIVIC RENACIA

666 QUIAPO, TRIXIE JO ARRANGUEZ

667 QUIBOYEN, JOAN PAÑE

668 QUIZA, LEA YOHANON

669 RABOY, LEI ANTHONETTE RACSA

670 RADOC, CHRISTINE MAE EGE

671 RAGAY, ELLENE MAE TORRES

672 RAGURO, JADE GERMAN

673 RAMELB, JESSICA-JOY RAMELB

674 RAMOS, ADRIAN HORT DUREMDES

675 RAMOS, DIANA ROSE CAPISTRANO

676 RAMOS, EDELYN GAOIRAN

677 RANGASA, ANTERO CLARIDAD

678 RANIS, ANAMAE MORATA

679 RAÑISES, JENEE PROGOSO

680 REAÑO, RENIA BETTY DUNLAO

681 REBANZA, NORHANIE BAUNTO

682 REBATO, DIANA ROSE BALMES

683 REBUCIAS, JUNARACE ASILO

684 REGAL, JELINA VI RIVERA

685 REGALA, FEBBIE LYN

686 REGALA, MARY ROSE BARCIAL

687 REGINIO, MELANIE CAMENGAY

688 REGINO, CHARLENE GRACE SUMALO

689 REGUNTON, MARYJANE

690 REYES, JESSA VEGA

691 RICAFORT, KAREN JOY PEDREGOSA

692 RICO, CECILIA BACALSO

693 RIOBUYA, REBECCA DE ASIS

694 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN CALMA

695 RIVERA, DEVONARE DE LEON

696 RIVERO, MARIROSE BALCUEVA

697 ROALES, MARIALISA DURAN

698 ROJAS, SHAIRA PASCUAL

699 ROLA, MAUREEN BUONA

700 ROLDAN, LOI GAMIER

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 16 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ROMAGOS, MAY DELA CRUZ

702 ROMANO, SHAIRA MAE MALVAROSA

703 RONABIO, PAMELA CALICOY

704 ROSELLO, MA KATRINA BALUGO

705 ROSIN, LORY VALLADOLID

706 RUBILLOS, JAMELA LUMBA

707 RULIOG, MARY ANGELIQUE

708 RULONA, VIA BUGAS

709 RUSIANA, MEAH BUREROS

710 SABTARI, TADZ MAHAL JALAIDE

711 SAGADRACA, RIENA GAYYAD

712 SAGGOT, JOCELYN NGANIP

713 SAKONG, BENIALOT MAENG

714 SALANGUSTE, JOJI DAPILOS

715 SALAZAR, IZA ALI

716 SALDO, LOVELYN JOY TOBONGBANWA

717 SALI, ADREINE MARIE RABINO

718 SALIDO, JANIDA LEMBAK

719 SALIK, SHAIMA AARON MUSTAPHA

720 SALISE, MARY ANN PAGALAN

721 SALVADOR, JESSA LARA

722 SALVADOR, SHEILA BUGAYONG

723 SALVAN, MARIA DEVEY POLANIO

724 SALVAÑA, MARY JOY NERI

725 SAMILLANO, ARLENE TICYO

726 SAMON, CECILE JOY SALMORIN

727 SAMONTE, GLYZZA MAY TUDLA

728 SAMPANG, LAILA AMIL

729 SAN DIEGO, PAULA CRISTINA TAN

730 SAN PEDRO, GRACE JUMMEL TUMANGAN

731 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE MAE ROM

732 SANCHEZ, MARRIANEDY CAYUNDA

733 SANDELIÑA, BAIMON CANDADO

734 SANONG, SHEEN FORTUNA

735 SANTIAGO, ANGELICA FORDAN

736 SANTIAGO, EVELYN BOLIVAR

737 SANTIAGO, PEARLY MARTE

738 SANTOCIDAD, EFA MARIE BUSTINERA

739 SANTOS, JARYL JADE ALBARAN

740 SANTOS, KAREN GALAPON

741 SANTOS, MARY GRACE PEÑA

742 SAPAL, NORHANA BALDEK

743 SARABOSING, EVA MAE EGOY

744 SARICAL, LA COLA MAE CIRIACO

745 SARIP, MUHAIMA ALAWI

746 SARMIENTO, HAZZLE FRANZ BULAHAN

747 SARVIDA, MAVREEN BALUSADA

748 SASTRILLO, VIVIEN AVISO

749 SAYARI, RIYANG PALA

750 SECARRO, APRIL ROSE ISIANG

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 17 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 SEGURITAN, MA JACLYN FE NAVARRO

752 SEMBLANTE, RODALYN CAJES

753 SERENIO, RUDILYN MACADANGDANG

754 SESCON, BERLEN

755 SEVELLEJO, JOCELYN APAWAN

756 SILDO, ZENEBETH SERDONCILLO

757 SININING, JUDY ANN PERALTA

758 SINSUAT, JALILAH HADJI JAMAL

759 SION, ESTHER SAVILLINA

760 SIOSAN, MARSYL ENALPE

761 SOGILLO, KRIZZA GARCIA

762 SOLAYAO, MELISSA SALENTES

763 SOLIS, VINA HELIS

764 SOLLER, ABELARDO JR TUMANGUIL

765 SOLOMON, CHARINNA MEI SORIANO

766 SOLOMON, JEANZY AMIGO

767 SORIANO, CHRISTLLY TIMBAL

768 SORIAO, RHEA MAE TUSI

769 SUCUANO, VANESSA SALAPUNEN

770 SUDAYPAN, NYCA LUZ BOLINGET

771 SUGAWA, EDALYN SHIN-I CHAN

772 SUMAGAYSAY, JEZZA ALULOD

773 SUMINGON, RHEA MALANNAG

774 SUNIGA, VERONICA ALEXANDRIA CASCAYAN

775 SURUIZ, CYNDI BENASA

776 TABIOS, LALEINE BUCAG

777 TABLIGAN, SHAIRA JONGCO

778 TABORA, VENNE KEILAH MALDO

779 TAGALICUD, LEIZEL BALANAY

780 TAHUM, EMILY TABABA

781 TAIÑO, MAYDIRENCE CARRASCAL

782 TAJALLAIN, ANJELYN AGUILLO

783 TALUPA, JANISA MAE RAGUAL

784 TAMLES, MICHELL-ANN RECOPELASCION

785 TAMPARAN, ASMARA MACASI

786 TAN, JACKIE LOU FEIJOO

787 TAN, ROMARIE GALLO

788 TANYO, HARNITA IDANG

789 TAPERE, ZOIE KRYSTINE DENSING

790 TARADJI, JAHARA JAMMIH

791 TAUH, NIELA HAMJA

792 TAYAO, JOLINA JANE SUMABAT

793 TENEBROSO, SHARON SEÑORON

794 TESORO, LALAINE ZARAGOSA

795 TIAM, MAY ROSE OYOD

796 TOBIAS, MARIA ROXANNE AUSTRIA

797 TOCAO, JULIE TIAGO

798 TOLENTINO, BLISS PICARRA

799 TRINIDAD, CHERRY MAE BENEDICTO

800 TRIVIÑO, NORAFLOR BALDERAS

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MIDWIFE LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 11 & 12, 2018 Page: 18 of 18

Released on APRIL 17, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 TUBAT, LESLIE ORTEGA

802 TUBOG, KAREEN ALIPIAN

803 TUMBALI, AMEERA AMBAL

804 TUNGCUL, JOYNALYN LAGUITAO

805 TUNGUL, ANTHONY ROSE CUSIPAG

806 UBANG, JOLINA AVANCE

807 UNIDA, MARY JANE ENDRINO

808 URBINA, MERSA CABUENAS

809 USI, JOANA MARIE DE GUZMAN

810 USMAN, JEHAN SOONG

811 USMAN, SAGUIRA KAMSALI

812 USMAN, SUJARTO ABUBAKAR

813 USOP, CZARINA SATOL

814 USSAM, FREYCIA KIMPA

815 UYAG, ARBAYA BALATAMAY

816 VALDEZ, FATIMA PACIS

817 VALDEZ, SHIRLEY GALLANGI

818 VALENZONA, OLIVIA FORTO

819 VALIENTE, ROSHILE JANE GUIBAO

820 VALONES, ETHEL CUBILAN

821 VARGAS, MISHELLE ZAFE

822 VEGA, ALIAH JOYCE LAO

823 VELASCO, RICHENDA BERONILLA

824 VELASQUEZ, CHERRY MAE PUREZA

825 VENZON, ALEXIS DE LEON

826 VERGARA, MARY GRACE SABORDO

827 VIDAL, JEANETTE URZUA

828 VIERNES, JONAFE LALANTAN

829 VILLAFLOR, PRINCESS DAGDAG

830 VILLAHERMOSA, STEPHANIE JEWEL VICERA

831 VILLANUEVA, IVY DALIT

832 VILLANUEVA, MA JELLEN MAMENG

833 VILLANUEVA, RUTH MAE DAVIDE

834 VILLAR, GERLYN SEBARIA

835 VILLARENTE, IRISH HERNANDO

836 VILLARINO, MARIA PAULETTE LLOREN

837 VILLARMINO, JEAN NOYNAY

838 VILLAS, LEONA FRANCISCO

839 VILLENA, MITZILA ANGEL MEDRANO

840 VIVERO, ANGELICA LACSON

841 WAKAY, SALMAN DUNGAN

842 YABO, GLEENSTINE ROLLEN

843 YBAÑEZ, RICHELLE JEAN MUÑEZ

844 ZAMUDIO, MA SHEENADEL BILBAO

845 ZEQUERRA, DENNIS MICHAEL ESTEBAN

846 ZUNIEGA, RONALYN GUERRERO

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: prc.gov.ph

April 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading Professional Electronics Engineers Results

From the recently concluded April 2018 Technical Evaluation for Upgrading as Professional Electronics Engineers, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the names of the successful passers.

According to the commission, 67 applicants passed the technical evaluation for the upgrading to become Professional Electronics Engineer held this month. The Board of Electronics Engineering provided the technical evaluation in Manila.

The designated personnel of the Board of Electronics Engineering headed by Engr. Alnar L. Detalla (Chairman of the board) and members Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe administered the applicants.

 

Below is the list of successful passers:

Successful Examinees who passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER

Held in April 2018 Page 2 of 3

Released on April 12, 2018

 

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ACOMPAÑADO, VICTOR BUTANAS

2 AGUILAR, JONATHAN VECINO

3 AGUINALDO, MANOLITO DIONISIO

4 ALMONTE, JERRY SY

5 ALUETA, DENNIS ANTILLON

6 AQUINO, RACQUEL RESURECCION

7 ARANETA, IGNACIO BERONGOY

8 ATIENZA, MANUEL RIVERA

9 BALBERONA, CYNTHIA BOLLOSO

10 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN SAMSON

11 BARBERO, MARIO BOADO

12 BARRA, JEFREY BEJERANO

13 BASUEL, RONNIE OJERIO

14 BAYSIC, GEMMA PEÑALOSA

15 BERSAMINA, ONOFRE BLUE

16 BISUÑA, RAMON PALENCIA

17 BITOON, TEOFILO JR CASTRO

18 CACATIAN, JUAN RAY ANDREU ABERION

19 CAJALNE, JOHN ANTHONY SIA

20 CAMSON, PERRY HORTELANO

21 CAPUNO, MARICARL TUA

22 DAGDAG, ARNOLD ILARDE

23 DAOS, ARNALDO VITAN

24 DE VILLERES, JAN MICHAEL GO

25 DEANG, RAPHAEL FRANCIS TUBIG

26 DEL MONTE, JEFFREY MAGAT

27 DEL ROSARIO, DANTE TAYLAN

28 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN PATRICK REILLO

29 DIOLA, NORMAN RAFAEL DE GUZMAN

30 FLORIN, MICHAEL GERONA

31 FRANE, MARY GRACE PALLAD

32 FRIO, PATRICIA INES

33 GARCIA, REA JOY BAGAY

34 GOCOTANO, JEREMIAH ANI

35 GOPELA, GRETCHEN ORTIZ

36 ILAGAN, LORENA CASUMPANG

37 JAVIER, REINAN TRILLANA

38 LANDICHO, MELVIN DUMAPI

39 LIM, DAVEY GALDO

40 LODEVICO, RODERICK SIBAYAN

41 LONTOC, RAFAEL CALALO

42 LOPEZ, RONALD VILLEGAS

43 LORENZO, DANROSE ZOLETA

44 LUCERO, OLIVER VILLANUEVA

45 MACASAET, ALICE MAYO

46 MAGDAONG, ELVIN MARTINEZ

47 MAMARIL, PHILIP JASON DAMASCO

48 MAÑAGA, DARWIN DERLA

49 NARAG, GLENN ARTHUR PAJARILLO

50 PACIO, FERNANDO JR LAGAHUYA

 

Successful Examinees who passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER

Held in April 2018 Page 3 of 3

Released on April 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 PADILLA, MANUEL SALVADOR

52 PINEDA, JAN RUSSELL PINEDA

53 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG

54 QUEZON, ANJIE BAUSIN

55 REYES, LAMBERTO JR CRUZ

56 ROBLES, ANGELINE AQUINO

57 SACO, FRANKLIN NALE

58 SUN, MARIA LORREMAR ARREGLO

59 TAGANAHAN, RUEL CASTELLON

60 TANQUIZON, NORBERTO LUCIN

61 TOLENTINO, MARK ANDREW OLAYA

62 TRIA, JULITO JR DE GUZMAN

63 UMINGA, MARY AGNES DE VERA

64 VALERIO, BRANDO PIDLAOAN

65 VIADO, ROLANDO VISPERAS

66 VILLAHERMOSA, BARRY UY

67 ZAFRA, ELLEN AGNES MANSUETO

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Results taken from: PRC

April 2018 Electronics Engineer ECE & ECT Licensure Exam Results

From the recently April 2018 Electronics Engineer ECE & ECT Licensure Examination, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) already revealed the list of those who pass the scheduled board exam successfully.

According to the commission, 2,633 applicants took the Electronics Engineer board exam and only 1,208 passed the licensure. As for the Electronics Technician board exam, 1, 483 applicants took the licensure and 1,141 passed successfully.

The examinees took the board at the designated test centers in Baguio City, Cagayan De Oro City, Cebu City, Davao City and in Manila last April 4-5, 2018. The Board of Electronics Engineering administered the examination, under the guidance of the Chairman of the Board, Engr. Alnar L. Detalla.

 

Below are the lists of successful passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 2 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABEJERO, JONATHAN GONZALES

2 ABIERA, TONI NECOR

3 ABING, RONNEL LAÑA

4 ABLAZA, MARJORIE REAL

5 ABO, NIL JASPER SANDOVAL

6 ABRENICA, IAN PAOLO PABILANI

7 ACADEMIA, KRISTAL MAE SIDIPOY

8 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CLARIZA DIMAANO

9 ACELO, JOHN BENEDICT PEREZ

10 ACEÑA, JULIE ANNE DIOLA

11 ACIERTO, ALEXA SABALBERO

12 ACLAN, ELLEN JEAN VITO

13 ACLAN, ROLLY CORSINO

14 ACODILI, MARK LESTER MAGDUGO

15 ACOJEDO, JEZRAEL JADMAN

16 ADAJAR, JETHRO CHARLES QUINTANA

17 ADLE, EZZEL MEINE ALCANTARA

18 ADONA, GERONIMO JR DELA CRUZ

19 AGATON, JAYSON MALABANAN

20 AGAWIN, REA ELENA PANGAN

21 AGBUYA, JEFFREY WENZEN DUBLADO

22 AGLUGUB, RONNIE JR CANASA

23 AGOSILA, CHRISTOPHER JAGMOC

24 AGPALASIN, JEALYN MARANAN

25 AGUILON, JAMES LLOYD JAMILI

26 AGUMO, BOB JASON ABARQUEZ

27 AHMED ABALOS, SARAH SANTOS

28 AJOC, JAY AMIEL MARA

29 ALARCON, RUBY ROSE SALUDES

30 ALBA, EMMANUEL PASCUA

31 ALBACEA, JEZZA MARIE SORIANO

32 ALBAN, ALPHONSO LOUISE AREVALO

33 ALBAO, NORMAN BUEBOS

34 ALBINDO, JOHN EMMANUEL BUÑO

35 ALBON, ALDWIN ANGCO

36 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAÑO

37 ALCORIZA, ALDIVER GABOTERO

38 ALEGRO, JHOANNE KRIS PASTOR

39 ALEYA, MAY ANN HALOS

40 ALLAREY, JUSTINE RHETT ASPRER

41 ALLIDEM, JANELLE PALAZO

42 ALLUNAM, JOHN MICHAEL GAYTOS

43 ALMADRIGO, JOANNE MAE VILLA

44 ALMAJAR, ARJELON DE SILVA

45 ALMANZOR, HANS CHRISTIAN SACDALAN

46 ALMIROL, JAISLINN KATRINA PEREZ

47 ALMOJUELA, CHERRYL MAE OREJUDOS

48 ALO, JOHN MICHAEL BEBAT

49 ALO, MARK CHESTER CONGE

50 ALSHIBLI, MUHAIMIN II CASTILLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 3 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALVARICO, HAROLD MARC LAPUT

52 ALVARO, NORMAN BILOG SOMEBANG

53 ALZAGA, MARK EULLYSIS DANDO

54 AMANQUITON, HURICH CATAHAY

55 AMBROCIO, IAN DAVE CHAVEZ

56 AMIO, CLAUDINIA DIZON

57 AMIO, ERIKA SACUDIT

58 AMORIN, CARL JERVIN TAYAG

59 AMPONG, AIMAHN PUGOY

60 ANCHETA, RYAN ELBERT HERMOSO

61 ANDAL, JUN MACATANGAY

62 ANDRADA, DANIEL TRINIDAD

63 ANDRECIO, JOHN ANDREW MARTE

64 ANGELADA, ANGELIE ROMANILLOS

65 ANGKI, SHARIFF CAPILLO

66 ANTONIO, JASPER RAE ZEUS ANTONIO

67 ANTONIO, KIM PAOLO CASTRO

68 APOSTOL, ADRIAN PAUL EUDILLA

69 AQUINO, ABIEGAIL MENDOZA

70 AQUINO, KRISTEL ANNE VALEROSO

71 ARANDELA, ALBERT VINCENT CABRERA

72 ARCENAL, JUNEL VILLARIN

73 ARCIAGA, DAN JEFFERSON GONZALES

74 ARCIGA, ARJIEL BABAO

75 ARELLANO, MARK JEFFERSON ASUNCION

76 ARIAS, KRISTEL DONNA MAE DELA VEGA

77 ARIAS, MARIA RHODORA CABALLERO

78 ARUCAN, EDMARC BIEN

79 ARUGAY, KRISTIAN BRENT ERWIN DAMMAY

80 ASADON, JAMESON FREDRICK LIM

81 ATIENZA, MARY JEANINE MAGSINO

82 AUSTRIA, LUCAS CABEJE

83 AUSTRIA, ROJIEMEL CRUZ

84 AUTOR, CIARELY CALATON

85 AUXILIO, JUSTINE CLARENZ LEGASPI

86 AVANCE, JIOSHUA JAN MANGALIMAN

87 AVENA, LADY ANN SEBASTIAN

88 AYDANTE, JOHN KENETH FORTOS

89 AZARCON, GABRIEL SALAMAT

90 AÑONUEVO, KRISTEN LUNA

91 BACOLOR, MARVEN BORBO

92 BADILLO, MARRIANE SALAZAR

93 BADUA, HILDA MARIANO

94 BADURIA, KATHLEEN MAE PANIS

95 BAGALAY, KLEYNARD DAQUIOAG

96 BAGTAS, MARICAR DOCANA

97 BAGUE, ANTHONY VIL BORONG

98 BAGUNAS, MARY JANE VILLAGRACIA

99 BAID, MARSDEN GINSING

100 BAJANDI, NORIEL CHUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 4 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BALABAT, RIKKA KASSANDRA SIERAS

102 BALANON, EZEKIELA BALLES

103 BALBIN, HENNESSEY LAWRENCE BERNARDO

104 BALBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA AGUILAR

105 BALCE, MARIANNE YU

106 BALE, KENNETH KYLE MILLANTE

107 BALIGOD, CRISELDA BALIDOY

108 BALINAS, MA KELAINE BAYSON

109 BALISI, MICHAEL JOHN TORRES

110 BALITA, CHRISTOPHER MYRELL ACLO

111 BALMACEDA, GABRIEL ALVIOR

112 BALMES, KENNETH VILLARBA

113 BALOS, RAYMOND BARANDA

114 BALTAZAR, CARLOS MIGUEL REYES

115 BAMBA, HARRY MANALANSAN

116 BAMBAO, EMMANUEL BARAÑA

117 BANAAG, CHARLOTTE BAGALIHOG

118 BANATE, RIE VINCENT ANDAYA

119 BANCIL, JOHN MATTHEW VILLARUEL

120 BANDILLA, GERARD PAUL CRUZADO

121 BANIQUED, JESNIN JOY MARTINEZ

122 BANTAYAN, DONEE LAPORE

123 BARA-ACAL, HAULA ZAINAL

124 BARON, CARMELA DAWN MACALALAD

125 BAROSA, JESSEF AUDREY MANATAD

126 BARRAL, JANVIC BRIMON

127 BARREDO, ROMAR BIALEN

128 BARRERA, MARY RODELYN VITUDIO

129 BARRETTO, MATHEW AVENO

130 BARRION, JOHN CARLO DALISAY

131 BARTOLOME, KIT ERICK DEL ROSARIO

132 BAS, MICHAEL ANGELO JUGADOR

133 BASA, MYLENE CATRAL

134 BASAL, BRYLLE CYRUS QUIDATO

135 BASCO, ABIGAIL JOY SERNAL

136 BASCON, ALEXIS CRUZ

137 BASTASA, ROBERT FRANCIS RANAY

138 BATANG, SHEILA BAGGAY

139 BATAUSA, LLOLOU CAGUYONG

140 BATERINA, BERYL CORDERO

141 BATHAN, ARVIN CHESTER MACATANGAY

142 BATOY, BERNADETTE LUCERO

143 BAUTISTA, JUSTINN PAUL OSMA

144 BAYBAY, JENINA DENISE GAMBALA

145 BAYNAS, MAE DYAN ESPIRITU

146 BAYNOSA, EDWIN FRANCIS ARIZABAL

147 BAYOT, LEYANNE LOUREN CAPARAS

148 BAÑEZ, LEMUEL FIL LUMBATAN

149 BEBIT, FROI EDRIAN VENTE

150 BECINA, FLIENT JOHN BONOTAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 5 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BEDRUZ, RHEN ANJEROME RAÑOLA

152 BEGUIRRAS, SHEMAIAH HISTORILLO

153 BEJERANO, TORIBIO III ARANETA

154 BELARMINO, KEVIN NEQUINTO

155 BELGA, MARIEL ANNE DIWA

156 BELLOSILLO, LORRY ANNE ARAZA

157 BELMONTE, JULIE ANN CATAPANG

158 BELONIO, FYCA BORLAZA

159 BENIGNO, NIKKA MAURICE ANINIPOK

160 BENTOY, JADE TUICO

161 BERANO, ROD JASON CABANOS

162 BERENDEZ, LEE MARK LANOZA

163 BERJA, ERIC JOHN NAIGAN

164 BERMEJO, GERTRUDE GRACE BANAWAN

165 BERNABE, RALPH BRANDO

166 BERNARDEZ, BRYLLE MAYNARD MATEO

167 BERNARDO, EDGAR ABAYON

168 BERTUMEN, JUL LOVELEN BALANDRA

169 BESENIO, JOHN ROBERT REYES

170 BINGAYAN, EXPEDITO JR GUMABAY

171 BINOS, KRISTEL CAMILLE CORRAL

172 BOHOLST, SHAHONEY AIREEN TACARDON

173 BONGANAY, CYRIL BURCER

174 BOOL, REGINALD JASON RESUELLO

175 BOQUIO, MARK DOMINIC TUAZON

176 BORJA, CARLO REESE FAJARDO

177 BORLAGDAN, JAIME JANSEN UY

178 BRENCIS, JELMAR PROFETA

179 BRIONES, ANNE MARGARET REYES

180 BRIONES, MARK JAYSON VALDEJUEZA

181 BRIT, PAOLA PEARL PINATACAN

182 BUBAN, CHRISTOPHER BUYCO

183 BUENABAJO, CARL JOSO IGNACIO

184 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN EDWARD DE CAFINO

185 BUENCONSEJO, JOERY BRYAN TABLIGAN

186 BUISON, DAISTINE JOY YAMARO

187 BUIZON, STEPHEN JHUNE DELA CRUZ

188 BUMAL-O, JUDY DAZON

189 BUNNAO, JOHN BRYLLIAN ADONIS

190 BUNNAO, MARK BRYAN GOHILDE

191 BURGOS, ALYSSA MAE DOMINGO

192 CABANTOG, ARIAN GRACE LACIBAL

193 CABASAG, BONIFACIO II LOCAYLOCAY

194 CABATIC, PRINCESS MYRA BACULBAS

195 CABAYAO, JUSTIN DOMINIC CORTES

196 CABILI, INAH SALVADOR HARAYO

197 CABILI, JONASSAINT CLARIDO

198 CABINGAO, CHARLENE JOYCE MANIQUIS

199 CABREJAS, AUGIE LAINE ESPARTERO

200 CABREROS, JEHU MANGAOANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 6 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CABUDSAN, SARAH FATIMA CALZADA

202 CACAYURAN, ANNE GERENT ALMIROL

203 CACHO, JARED MIGUEL TING

204 CACHO, MARIA ISABEL CAMUA

205 CAGUIMBAL, JANE SIAGAN

206 CAILING, ANTONETTE VIRTUDAZO

207 CAISIP, AZZELLE ANDOJAR

208 CAJIPE, RYAN DALAY

209 CALABIAS, FELER BASANIO

210 CALANGI, ADONIS KEEN DATINGUINOO

211 CALDITO, ROGER CABALUNA

212 CALICA, KARLO FLORES

213 CALICDAN, MARC ALFRED ESTRADA

214 CALIMBAYAN, CLAUDINE ANDREA CEREZO

215 CALLAO, JHOANALYN CORALES

216 CALMA, JAN CARLO DAVID

217 CALMA, KATRINA CHRISTINA BUENAVENTURA

218 CALUCOP, MANSUR TIPAY

219 CALUNSAG, BENISON PAGAYON

220 CAMALAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL VINLUAN

221 CAMAT, RICHMOND KARL SANTIAGO

222 CAMIGUING, JESSE MARK LOPEZ

223 CAMUS, DONN VINCENT TUGADE

224 CANAY, KASHMIR JOHN TINASAS

225 CANILAO, ARA CHARLYN EMUSLAN

226 CANO, LEDERLIE EVANGELISTA

227 CANON, ARMIN JOY GUEVARRA

228 CAPADOZA, SHANNIE GAIL REMPILLO

229 CAPALAD, RENS ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS

230 CAPARAS, ELOISA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ

231 CAPITO, RANDY CABUSAS

232 CAPONPON, MARGIE HERNANDEZ

233 CAPULI, HERNALD GIO RIVERA

234 CAPUZ, ROCHE JOHN PIÑON

235 CARASCO, ENRICO QUINES

236 CARCEDO, JAYZEL CABALLERO

237 CARDENAS, MARK JOSEPH OCAMPO

238 CARDONA, JULIE ANN NOVEDA

239 CARIÑO, BIANCA DENISE SISNO

240 CARIÑO, FRITZIE FAYE SORIANO

241 CARIÑO, MARC ELYSON MARTINEZ

242 CARLOS, ELVIEN MART BALTAZAR

243 CARMEN, ROLDAN LAMANERO

244 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMUALDO

245 CARREON, CARL EDWARD PALMA

246 CARREON, MICAH TIGLAO

247 CARREON, NOEL FRANCIS LEYNES

248 CARRERA, LORENZE VINCENT SAJONAS

249 CARRIDO, CHRISZA JOY MAGTIBAY

250 CARTIN, JOHNNY JAMES FLOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 7 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CASADOR, JESTEA PERUELO

252 CASILAC, NELSON SACQUIAP

253 CASTAMADO, RONIBETH ENRIQUEZ

254 CASTILLO, JED KARLO MENDOZA

255 CASTILLO, RHON REMO

256 CASTILLON, PHILIP MICHAEL BEQUISO

257 CATARATA, SENEN FANTONIAL

258 CATILO, JOHN CARLO AGUDA

259 CATINDIG, CELINA NADINE VIOLA

260 CAWIGAN, JOHN ROBIN DANGANAN

261 CAÑADA, RHOY ROBERT GETUABAN

262 CAÑETE, RAYMOND VICHO

263 CAÑONASO, NE ACANA

264 CENAS, ZALEU GERMIN REROMA

265 CENITA, MICHELLE SELONGA

266 CENTENO, ANGELU BARUNDIA

267 CENTINO, JUN MARK ORIO

268 CENTINO, REYMART PACLI-AN

269 CEREZO, JOHN KERVY SUAREZ

270 CERO, HONEY JANE CASTAÑARES

271 CERVANTES, BRYAN ARIES ELAYDO

272 CHACON, ANGIELOU NAINGUE

273 CHANG, MAYSON

274 CHAVEZ, CENS AROLF GESMA

275 CHAVEZ, LORIE ANTHONY

276 CHING, EDRIC JOMARI VICMUDO

277 CHOA SY, ALYSSA DANIELLE TUMAQUE

278 CHUA, KRAMER CENTENA

279 CIANO, RONNITH PADILLA

280 CIMACIO, ALEXIS ANTHONY BENEDICT DEL MUNDO

281 CIPRIANO, IVY GULA

282 CLAVER, ALEXIS CAZANDRA ACHURRA

283 CLITAR, CHRISTOPHER MADREDONDO

284 COBACHA, JOSEPHINE CRISOSTOMO

285 COFREROS, MARICRIS CUEVAS

286 COLICO, ALVIN SANTOS

287 COLOMA, ALFRED DOMINIQUE MIRANDA

288 COMADRE, KRISTOFFER CERALDE

289 COMENDADOR, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN

290 COMENTA, CARL FRANCIS FEROLINO

291 COMETA, KATHERINE SALVE DANIELLE CASIÑO

292 COMPUESTO, MICHAEL EDWARD MANGCOY

293 CONSTANTINO, YHGIE MAE ROQUE

294 CONTANG, TOM ISMAEL AQUINO

295 CONWI, ANGELO MARION POBLETE

296 CORALES, ABEGAIL CALIXTRO

297 CORATE, MELVIC SY

298 CORAÑES, EDDIE ANTHONY GAGABO-AN

299 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL APLICADOR

300 CORDOVA, RYAN PRIETOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 8 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CORONADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANDAL

302 COSTACIO, DIENIEL OPLADO

303 CRESPO, CLARISSE ANGELICA DALUSONG

304 CRISOSTOMO, JULIUS CAESAR MAÑALAC

305 CRISOSTOMO, NIEL JUSTINE MASANQUE

306 CRUZ, DENISSE SHARMAINE BUQUIS

307 CRUZ, GLENN RENZO PAGSISIHAN

308 CRUZ, LORRAINE ANN BAUTISTA

309 CUADERNO, KRYSTELLE DENISE MIÑAS

310 CUADRA, JAMIL FRANCIS BATUNGMALAKI

311 CUAMBOT, LADY URSAL

312 CUAMBOT, LOVELY URSAL

313 CUBACUB, KEITH SORIANO

314 CUERDO, LUCAS REYNALDO SOLLANO

315 CUERQUIS, ALAIZA MAE APAO

316 CUEVAS, JOHNMAR CASICAS

317 CUIS, MAR PJ TUNGOL

318 CULAS, RANIE SAGAPI

319 CULIBAR, RONEL MORENO

320 CUNANAN, JOSEPH ZAFE

321 CURA, DENZEL ALLEN DIZON

322 CUREG, LEO JHON LUMOGDA

323 CUSTODIO, BRYAN RAFAEL

324 DABI, PATRICK JOSEPH HAMBALA

325 DACLES, BRYAN JEFF AGUILLON

326 DACUTAN, HANNAH CLAUDETTE KILLASE

327 DADUYA, KIM JOSEPH DE LUNA

328 DAGONDON, JUSTINE JOSHUA EDANO

329 DALANGIN, JAYSON LEONARDO

330 DALIGDIG, PAUL ALBERT MAUREAL

331 DAMASCO, LENDL SAM AMIGABLE

332 DAMIAN, MICHAEL MACARAEG

333 DANSECO, JOSE ANTONIO PLATON

334 DAR, HAIRA LEI LAGPAO

335 DARNAYLA, MA THERESA EDANG

336 DASIG, MA ROZELLE ANGELA SANQUI

337 DATUIN, TEOFILO III DELOS SANTOS

338 DAUB, JANNEN ROSE TOÑON

339 DAVID, ANGELICA MARIELLA PACOT

340 DAVIS, SHARAH MICHELLE MIRANTES

341 DAYACAP, ERNESTO III SALVADOR

342 DAYANGHIRANG, AARON PAUL MILITANTE

343 DAZA, JOHN COLIN BERNABE

344 DE ASIS, LIZANIE AIRAH PRADO

345 DE CHAVEZ, CARL GESTER SEPINA

346 DE DIOS, NEIL LEANDER ALMAZAN

347 DE GRACIA, ROLAND PAEZ

348 DE GUIA, JANINE MALAFO

349 DE GUZMAN, MARC ADRIAN CASTILLO

350 DE GUZMAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN PABLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 9 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 DE LEON, JOEY KIETH VASQUEZ

352 DE LEON, VANNESSA RELEVO

353 DE ROCA, PAUL HARBBIE RUEDA

354 DECELO, ROEHM PRADO

355 DECENA, QARNAYN GERSON ALI TORRES

356 DEDORO, MAE BETON

357 DEITA, SHERWIN MIKE TABACUG

358 DEL FIN, JUSTIN CARIEL FELICIANO

359 DELA CONCEPCION, JOSHUA SANTOS

360 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO BRIAN SOTTO

361 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MARC CLEMENTE

362 DELA CRUZ, EVREN LOVE OLIQUINO

363 DELA CRUZ, GIRLY LUCAS

364 DELA CRUZ, JOREL MAY DELA CRUZ

365 DELA CRUZ, KRYZCHEL ANNE MALICSI

366 DELA CRUZ, MARK ERROL TALACTAC

367 DELA CRUZ, MON MATTHEW ANINIPOT

368 DELA CRUZ, SCOTT MARCO ANGELES

369 DELA FLOR, JANNELLE INDICIO

370 DELA PAZ, JOHN REDD BALTAZAR

371 DELA PEÑA, ALEXANDER JOSEPH GARCIA

372 DELA PEÑA, PAULO CACAO

373 DELA ROSA, CLARICE BATOL

374 DEMECILLO, NENA BALDONADO

375 DEOCAMPO, JOEMAR BABAS

376 DEPANO, ELGIE TARUC

377 DESAGON, MARK NIEL QUION

378 DESCALLAR, CHARLENE TESSA APLACA

379 DESCALSOTA, RHEA MAE DESTACAMENTO

380 DEXIMO, MELVIN LANCE LLAMAS

381 DIAZ, JEREMY JOHN BAUTISTA

382 DIAZ, JOSHELLE LEIGH BAGTAS

383 DIAZ, NOVE LOUIE MOSQUEDA

384 DIAZ III, ALLAN TANGTANG

385 DICHOSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH REFUGIO

386 DICOLEN, BERNADETTE MONTERO

387 DIEZA, JAN NILSSEN DOLOR

388 DIGO, REINARD GLENN MELGAR

389 DIMAYUGA, JAHN CARROLL MUNAR

390 DIME, JAYVEE ARROYO

391 DINGLASAN, ALYSSA RAMIREZ

392 DIONIO, GESTER ADAM HORTILLOSA

393 DIUYAN, SHIRLYN MAE CABUNILAS

394 DIZON, HAZEL MAE SISON

395 DIZON, JOHN ANGELO TOTTO

396 DOLLISEN, IAN JAMES IDANAN

397 DOMINGO, CYRILLE JANE FORTO

398 DOMINGO, ELLAINE JOY ABELLA

399 DOMINGO, HANNAH LEE CRUZ

400 DOMINGO, KURT ZEUS ABELADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 10 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 DORIA, GILBERT JAMES DIAZ

402 DORONGON, JAG HIWATIG

403 DRAPEZA, WILTON LAO

404 DULAY, FORTUNATO II BACIERTO

405 DULAY, PEDYROSE GARCIA

406 DULTRA, MICHELLE NAVAL

407 DUMADAG, ADRIAN MAHILUM

408 DUMAGAN, SYLVESTER LOUIE BERNAL

409 DUMBRIQUE, JAMES GERALD CARREON

410 DUNGO, EDDY LHYN TORRES

411 DURITAN, ARNEL BAYANIN

412 DY BUCO, MARK CHRISTIAN MOSQUERA

413 EARNSHAW, EARLE MAUI PAÑOSO

414 EBBAH, OMAR-KHAN TAMBUT

415 EBIDO, GERALD FEN MANGAWANG

416 ECTO, MARY HARLENE DIOSANA

417 EDIANEL, JOHN PATRICK RECUELO

418 EDILLO, ROSE MABBORANG

419 EGANG, MYRTLE JAMES ANDREW PAALISBO

420 EJERCITO, RAYMOND ONG

421 ELCARTE, DARYL SOL BELLEZAS

422 ELECCION, AILWOD AIN DELOS REYES

423 ELUMIR, SHERWIN BACQUIAL

424 ENCINA, ANNFREI RENZ NICOLE AYNAGA

425 ENCLONA, RODEN MORRIS SAWALI

426 ENGLIS, DONALD ESPIRITU

427 ENOJARDO, ANDREW JR VARGAS

428 ENRICO, PATRICIA ANGELOU ECLAVEA

429 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN PAULO MEDINA

430 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTELLE JOYCE MARASIGAN

431 ENRIQUEZ, LEO CRIS LUCAS

432 EREDIANO, JENNIFER GABRIELLE CORONEL

433 ESCABARTE, DARNEL GIL JOHN PANTOLLANA

434 ESCARES, JOVEN BASIJAN

435 ESCLAMADO, MARY JESSICA PLANTAR

436 ESCOBAR, ALVIN SANTIAGO

437 ESCOBER, JULIE ANN

438 ESCOSA, MELVIN CARTAGENA

439 ESGUERRA, RYAN CO

440 ESMANA, JOHN REY ARADELA

441 ESPALDON, AEUS JOSHUA

442 ESPELETA, JESU MARI

443 ESPINOLA, JOHN FILBERT OCAMPO

444 ESPIRITU, JAY ROELSON DE LEON

445 ESPLANADA, MA CARMINA TESTA

446 ESTOLANO, MARY ALLYZA ROXAS

447 EUBRA, CLINTON FRAGO

448 EUSEBIO, ADRIAN SOLLEZA

449 EVANGELIO, LAWRENCE CERDA

450 EVANGELISTA, JAMES BRENOLD BALIGAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 11 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 FABIAN, MAR ANTHONY COQUIA

452 FAINA, DELPHANIE JASPER ROSITA

453 FALLORAN, ROD CARLO PASCUA

454 FANER, HERGENE FAJUTNAO

455 FAUNI, REGINA ANNE OCAVA

456 FAUSTINO, LESLIE ANN AGUINALDO

457 FELICIANO, MARITONI BELEN

458 FENOMENO, CARLA EUNICE REYES

459 FERNANDEZ, ERICA MAE HERNANDEZ

460 FERNANDEZ, JED EMERY SANTOS

461 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN

462 FERNANDEZ, RANDY ACADEMIA

463 FEROLINO, CLOE MAE PANES

464 FERRIOL, KENNETH RHOY GONZALES

465 FIEDALAN, MERI KLOSHMAIRE MANAO

466 FLORENDO, APRIL JOY PAGUIO

467 FLORENDO, JEBER STEIN LACAO-LACAO

468 FLORENDO, JOSE NOEL GARCIA

469 FLORES, ANALIZA CACUYONG

470 FLORES, CAMILLE RAMOS

471 FLORES, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS

472 FLORES, KATHERINE ARRABIS

473 FLORES, MARK RAEYAN CANTONJOS

474 FLORES, ROSS MA ANGELIE SANGALANG

475 FLORIDA, REY MARK LAYOG

476 FORBES, ANGELITO GLORIOSO

477 FORBES, HARVEY BONGAT

478 FRANCISCO, EFRAIM MANZANO

479 FRANCISCO, JOYCE DAWN FORDAN

480 FRANCISCO, RICHARD PAUL CAPULE

481 FRUTO, ROWENA MARIA SIANO

482 FULLANTE, DON GUALBERT SUCNAAN

483 GAA, JOHN EMMANUEL VELASCO

484 GABALES, ARNOSELLE DOMINGO

485 GABOTERO, ENRIQUE JR MUYOT

486 GABRIEL, JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ

487 GADIANO, HARROLD ANDREW GARACI

488 GAGARIN, JOHN ORLAINE LAZAR

489 GALANG, EUGENE CARILLO

490 GALANG, JOHN NICHOLLE MALLARI

491 GALARIO, FREGILINE YSUG

492 GALICIA, ROMIE HILLARY MALUNAS

493 GALIGAO, ALGEN MAR MAKINANO

494 GALLARDO, MARK GADE DEGALA

495 GALVEZ, EARL JARED MONTEALTO

496 GALVO, JHUNIEL TRACY SANTOS

497 GAMALE, JAY-AR SALUDES

498 GAMPON, EDWARD LORENZE DICULEN

499 GARCIA, CLARIBELLE CATAPANG

500 GARCIA, JOVELYN MAGALLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 12 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 GARCIA, RENCH VALDEZ

502 GARFIN, JOSE RICARDO JR ADAP

503 GARGARINO, CHERRY LYN BALIAUT

504 GATPANDAN, MARVIN REYES

505 GAVINO, ARVEE LOS BAÑOS

506 GAYONDATO, AXEL MORALEDA

507 GAYTA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN INAMAC

508 GAYTANO, GAYMAR II FABIC

509 GENEROSO, ROLANDO DELA TORRE

510 GENIO, PATRICK NOEL ZOZOBRADO

511 GENON, CHRISTIAN CUA

512 GERADELA, ELGIN JR MISLOS

513 GERERO, RYAN VILLAR

514 GESMUNDO, JESSA APULI

515 GILO, JANICA MARRI

516 GILO, KARISSA MAE RODRIGUEZ

517 GIPAL, JAYEL MARI VENTOSO

518 GODOY, DEMIE TROY ROSILLO

519 GOMBA, MAEMAR CATALAN

520 GONZAGA, JERALD LOUIE MAGALONA

521 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI

522 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL FRANCISCO BURGOS

523 GOOD, MICHELLE ANNE TABLIZO

524 GRANADO, MA LUISA SALVADOR

525 GRANDE, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PERCINCULA

526 GREGORIO, GLENN JANSSEN ABUGAN

527 GREGORIO, LUIS JUSTINE CAIGA

528 GRIJALDO, KEVIN JAN ENERLAN

529 GRUTA, DYAN ALCANTARA

530 GUADIZ, CAIRO YNO GABRIEL FLORENDO

531 GUATATO, NICOLE JAN DELOS TRIÑOS

532 GUERRERO, RALPH LERY URMATAN

533 GUERRERO, SAMANTHA KAMILLE ACERON

534 GUEVARRA, ALLEN DAVEY RODRIGUEZ

535 GUILA, GABRIELLE TUAZON

536 GUILLERMO, JOHN MARK PEROLINA

537 GUINGAB, FERDINAND JR ALMOJERA

538 GUINGAB, OSCAR JR MESINA

539 GUINTO, JOSE POCHOLO TOLENTINO

540 GUISADIO, JOHANNA WHIL RIVERA

541 GUMADLAS, NOELBERT NICOLAS

542 GUMAWA, NERRY SHANE GALICIA

543 GUNDA, JOHN MERVIN VILLALUNA

544 GUTIERREZ, JEROME ESCOBIDO

545 HARDIN, LLANIE HANIBO

546 HERMOGENES, RODEL FACTOLARIN

547 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ERICH VER

548 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE HACE CABIGAO

549 HERNANDEZ, MAIREN EIMY LOIS RAMBANO

550 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL CUTAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 13 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 HERRERA, LAURICE JANE PARAS

552 HILARIO, NORBERTO III DE UNGRIA

553 HIPE, LESTER SAMSON

554 HISOLER, BERNIE ABICO

555 HISONA, REZZA MICHELLE NERI

556 HIZON, JOSEPHINE MAE AMBROCIO

557 HONRADO, DAN LOUIZ HORTAL

558 HUELA, ERNEST VIEN TOLENTINO

559 IBAJO, ED VINCENT AMPOAN

560 IBAÑEZ, JAHRED MOTIN

561 ICBAN, MARTIN HERRERA

562 IGNACIO, HAROLD JIED

563 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE HARVEY SIOSON

564 IGOY, ROMEL JR ZURITA

565 IMPERIAL, MARK JOSEPH CANTRE

566 INMENZO, IVAN JASON ARMADA

567 ISON, PRINCESS MARIELLE VERGARA

568 ISON, RITCHELLE CELINE MALIGAYA

569 JACOBE, KEVIN CENAL

570 JALIT, RIZZA MADERAL

571 JAMIN, JANEEN KLAUDETTE RADIGOS

572 JAMITO, REYMUND PLAZA

573 JAMOLOD, EMERSON TOLENTINO

574 JARADAL, JEZREEL DAHOTOY

575 JARLEGO, LORENZ ARMAN OBRIQUE

576 JASANGAS, ROLEN JR TAGACAY

577 JAVATE, WENCY FAJARDO

578 JAVIER, NEIL CARLOS NAVARRO

579 JAYA, JETTRO SYLVESTER JUMAWID

580 JIMENEZ, AR-ANN DELFIN

581 JIMENEZ, BEVERLY ROSE ORINDAY

582 JOSE, LEO PAUL VALLEJO

583 JOSE, LOPEZ JR ANGEL

584 JOSOL, DOMINIC ROSS ELLI

585 JOSON, JOENEL BOGNALOS

586 JOTOJOT, RHADJUL ABRAHAM

587 JULIANO, ARVI BALTAZAR

588 JUMAGDAO, JYD LABRAGUE

589 KALAW, KRISHELLE JIMENEZ

590 KARAGDAG, RAEMAR ANTHONY GREGORIO

591 KATIGBAK, CHRISTIAN NEIL ROMA

592 KOPPIN, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN CABILIN

593 LA MADRID, ALDRIN PANDONGGAN

594 LABENDIA, CLAIRE DE GUZMAN

595 LABIAN, RUBY LYNN MAGBUTAY

596 LACABA, JOHN RAYMUND CORCIEGA

597 LACAP, REVEN SINAJON

598 LACHICA, JANELLE ITUCAS

599 LACORTE, ERIK CHRISTOPHER CERNA

600 LACSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE HOFILEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 14 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 LACUESTA, TRICIA MAY DE GUZMAN

602 LADAC, PAIKAH BERRO

603 LADERA, GEREWIN ED ABAN

604 LADISLA, JOROEL RYLE FONTANILLA

605 LAGARTERA, NEEKA PATRICIA SILORAN

606 LAGDAAN, EMMANUEL PADULINA

607 LAGMAN, COLEEN BAUZON

608 LAGMAN, DENCZAR NAMA

609 LAGMAN, EMIL VILLEGAS

610 LAGO, KENNETH MANALO

611 LANDICHO, JOHN NILO URETA

612 LANZADERAS, JOREN ESGUERRA

613 LAPE, JESHUA ADAM UY

614 LAPE, WINZY HOPE LAGAHINO

615 LARA, GENEVA BEA MOREDO

616 LASAY, GWENEIVERE BAUTISTA

617 LASI, FRANCES DOREEN BUNAG

618 LAUDE, JOEPETE SISNORIO

619 LAURENTE, JOCYNTH AN DOLAR

620 LAXAMANA, SIDNEY LEIGH RAMOS

621 LAZO, ARVIN TOLENTINO

622 LAZO, KAREN AMOLO

623 LEGASPI, WILLIE CALITIS

624 LEONEN, KRISTOFFER JAMES VILLANUEVA

625 LEONOR, ESTHER LYN MUSNI

626 LEYSON, SHALLAL MIASCO

627 LI, CHARLES CHUA

628 LIBONGCOGON, LEONA LYN SOLIS

629 LICAS, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES GUMABAY

630 LICAYO, BENSON DAMIAN

631 LIM, ANNALIN MAI SANTOS

632 LIM, CARL ALLEN BAUTO

633 LIM, CYRUS PETER MIGUEL

634 LIM, GEORGE JR BULASO

635 LIM, GLYNEZ KYLE CATBAGAN

636 LIM, MART DWAYNE EDUARTE

637 LIMBO, JHON MICHAEL MURILLO

638 LIMBO, JOHN FELIX MAGDARAOG

639 LINATOC, CHRISTIAN ROCKY DE SILVA

640 LINDO, JAMES LLANERAS

641 LINTAG, GABRIEL SOYANGCO

642 LLANES, ARLI ROSE LAT

643 LLAVE, CAMILLE JUSTINE

644 LLIDO, MELGASZAR FELISILDA

645 LOBREN, LEVIN ANGELO OCANO

646 LOCADING, NEHEMIAS PANTOJA

647 LOCAÑAS, ALYZA MAE ZAMORA

648 LOPEZ, CAMILO III MATITU

649 LORA, DENMARK HAYAHAY

650 LORIAGA, JOHN ERICK FAMINIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 15 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 LOSBAÑOS, MARCO OLIVER ECHAVIA

652 LOZANO, ARVIN TAN

653 LUGUE, LORENZO ANGELO DE LA CRUZ

654 LUMAAD, NILO LABOR

655 LUMILAN, RIA JOYCE AQUINO

656 LUPIG, RENZ AARON JANDA

657 LUSPO, REYGIE UY

658 LUZON, GABRIEL ACERA

659 MAAÑO, PRINCE LESTER CAPISTRANO

660 MABALOT, ANTHEA VICTORIA VISTA

661 MACABALO, JERALD RAPSING

662 MACALINAO, ARWIN JED MANUEL

663 MACALINAO, MADEL IBARROLA

664 MACALLA, GIAN PAULO BLANCO

665 MACAYAN, MARK JOSEPH TUZON

666 MACOMB, BEN KLEVER ANGELO TOLENTINO

667 MACOSE, ANNA MARIE PAGDANGANAN

668 MADAMBA, ROYL PATRICK BENEDI-AN

669 MADEJA, IAN PAULO SANTOS

670 MADELO, DINAH PEARL SOLEDAD

671 MAGABO, VINCENT LORENZ ADORABLE

672 MAGARSE, KAYZELLE SHYNE SAMIS

673 MAGBOO, TOM HAGEN OLAN

674 MAGHANOY, JONABELLE SUAN

675 MAGLALANG, JANNINE AMIEL PONCE

676 MAGLALANG, YVAN ROBIN FANGON

677 MAGLUYAN, PAMELA KIM DONNELLE GREPO

678 MAGNAIT, MARCUS PHILIP GONZALEZ

679 MAGNAYE, LORENZ CARAAN

680 MAGSIPOC, CLARISSA MANANSALA

681 MAGSUMBOL, JAMES CYRIL PAGUNSAN

682 MAGTUBO, GERALDINE DORONILA

683 MAHINAY, LHEA DELANOSA

684 MAJA, QUINNIE GALVE

685 MALLABO, JACK RYAN PASILABBAN

686 MALLARI, JAIMILENE LACAP

687 MALLORCA, MARIEL GREGORIOS

688 MALONG, AISAH ARCEO

689 MAMANGUN, JOSE ROBERTO GALINO

690 MAMAYOG, SHAMIR JUSTINIANO

691 MANA-AY, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ

692 MANA-AY, PRIMROSE BACLAY

693 MANABAT, CRISTER NICOLH CAÑEDA

694 MANALANG, KARLO ROMAN

695 MANALO, ALBERT CHICO

696 MANALO, IRRA EDRALYN LUSTRE

697 MANALO, JELLENIE REYES

698 MANALOTO, MILTON MAGALONG

699 MANAOIS, CLARENCE BILLEDO

700 MANAOIS, JOMAR RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 16 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 MANAOIS, MARTIN ALBERT MEJIA

702 MANAUG, BERNADETTE LASTRA

703 MANDANAS, JHONDEE MAR ROXAS

704 MANDOCDOC, KELVIN JAMES CRUZ

705 MANDOCDOC, PAULINE VI INTAC

706 MANGABAT, JOHN PAULO MERCADO

707 MANGANSAKAN, SITIE HINDERA PAGUITAL

708 MANIAGO, RAYMOND MIRADOR

709 MANINANG, APRIL ANN FLORES

710 MANIO, JEFFREY CARLO TAPIRU

711 MANIQUEZ, LEONEL RESENTE

712 MANITCHALA, MILVIN AVILA

713 MANLA, REY MART PALINGCOD

714 MANLAGÑIT, JAMES OSCAR ARAOJO

715 MANSILONGAN, JASON AGUAS

716 MANSONATA, ROMNICK PAMULAGAN

717 MANTUPAR, HONEY GALE HONDRADE

718 MANTUPAR, RALPH KIRBY LORENO

719 MANUBAG, KARL PATRICK RUSSELL

720 MANUCDUC, EMMA MARY GOMEZ

721 MANUEL, MIKEE ANNE MENDOZA

722 MANUEL, REMABELLE MALICSI

723 MANZANO, REYNARD BULAC

724 MANZANO, RIKKI FRANCISCO

725 MAPALO, JEFFREY AVENIDO

726 MARAMBA, KATLYN KATE FERNANDEZ

727 MARANAN, KIMBERLY ANN SABLON

728 MARASIGAN, JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS

729 MARASIGAN, RAI BONGBONG ALFILER

730 MARAVILLAS, LAMECH JARED VILLARANTE

731 MARAÑON, MITZI SCHMIDT

732 MARCELINO, MARC CHRISTHOPER ROSIMO

733 MARCOS, EARL QUINN CHRISTIAN

734 MARFA, ROCELLE GUICO

735 MARIANO, EFRAIM AMIEL PANTIG

736 MARIANO, GEL VARIAS

737 MARIANO, JOHN ROMYR GALANGERA

738 MARIANO, MARK RENZEL HERNANDEZ

739 MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL JOY BAUTISTA

740 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH PILI

741 MARTIJA, BRENT NIKKO ABAÑO

742 MARTIN, ALDWIN PAMINTUAN

743 MARTINEZ, KIM JOKO ANDAYA

744 MARTINEZ, VAL JR TAGUIMACON

745 MARTIZON, JOHN ARTHUR NISPEROS

746 MARTY, FRANCIS PAOLO PANGANIBAN

747 MARZO, SHINTARO DIMALANTA

748 MASAHUD, MOHAMMED GANIE

749 MASANGKAY, MARK OLIVER IBANA

750 MASANGKAY, RAISA VIENA ALABASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 17 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 MASCARDO, ARGESON BASIAO

752 MATAWARAN, DENIS JAN FERNANDEZ

753 MATAWARAN, LANCE RAPHAEL CAMAT

754 MATES, JAY BART PAYDOEN

755 MATIAS, JENIROSE BAÑADA

756 MATIC, IAN JUSTINE MUNCADA

757 MATITO, JOHN LHAR DE DIOS

758 MAYOR, DARREN TROY LINGAO

759 MELENCION, JEA MAY VILLAR

760 MELGAR, CHARLESTON ORCAJO

761 MELINDO, JAYVE GALIT

762 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA

763 MENDOZA, CLARK NICOLE RAZ

764 MENDOZA, IVY RODRIGUEZ

765 MENDOZA, KARL CEDRIC PASCUAL

766 MENDOZA, MA VERNADINE EVANGELISTA

767 MENDOZA, SAMSON ARGETE

768 MERCADO, ANGELO LUIS EVALLE

769 MERIALES, GELCE CLAVERIA

770 MESINA, MAURICE ANNE SERRANA

771 MICABEL, IVEE JOY ENGLIS

772 MIGUEL, FREYJA IVORIE CASTILLO

773 MILLOREN, REY MARK ARTIGO

774 MINA, JHAZZIR CERDOÑOLA

775 MINA, KENEX CARL CRUZ

776 MINGUILLO, CHESTER WISE FORTUS

777 MIRABUENO, JAYSON JAY DE LOS SANTOS

778 MIRANDA, CHELSIE PATRICIA DEMONTEVERDE

779 MIRANDA, JOSEPH UDAUNDO

780 MIRANDA, PAUL JOSHUA BALAGTAS

781 MIRARZA, PAUL KEVIN MANAGUIT

782 MISSION, CARLA JANEAH GALLENERO

783 MOJICA, HANNAH GRACE LUPISAN

784 MOLINA, JAMES AGUSTIN FLORES

785 MOLINA, WINGEL CONCEPCION

786 MONARES, MARY JOY BENAVIDES

787 MONTALBO, ROCHELLE LOPEZ

788 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GREGORIO

789 MONTEHERMOSO, JESSU RAMOS

790 MONTIEL, MARIA ANGELICA GARCIA

791 MONTUD, SITTIE NIZHRAN ALLYSSA DORO

792 MONVILLE, RED ROSE BLEZEL ARAYA

793 MONZON, JERIC ADRIAN BUTIU

794 MORA, JUSTIN MANUEL CABRITO

795 MORADOS, ROBERT PLAME

796 MORALES, ANDREW REGINO II BALABA

797 MORALES, WILLY JESS DANGLIWAN

798 MORENO, KRIS-ANNE SANCHEZ

799 MOTIA, KING HARRY CARURUCAN

800 MUHAMMAD, SHOAIB ABAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 18 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 MUMBING, SONGKOY III LEE

802 MUNGCAL, ABEL DIZON

803 MUSÑGI, LEVENIER MALIWAT

804 MUTIA, ROY MANAYAN

805 MUZONES, MELIZA LAMPARERO

806 MUÑOZ, ARYANNA CRISTELLE OROZCO

807 NAANEP, ROLDAN ANGULO

808 NADONZA, LEONARD

809 NAGAMORA, JAMALICAH ABDUL

810 NAJORRA, CHRISTOPHER GUERRERO

811 NALZARO, ANTONIO JR GRACIA

812 NANIONG, KAIRO GERHARD SISOR

813 NATOC, NEHEMIAH ANONOY

814 NAVA, REY JAMES HAYAGAN

815 NAVALE, DORIEN IVAN FARIO

816 NAVARRETE, DANIEL FRANCISCO GUERRERO

817 NEGOSA, KENT ARROYO

818 NERICUA, ROBERT TAC-AN

819 NEÑERIA, EMEROE VEN BASYL MURILLO

820 NIERE, JOSE ALEXANDER MENDIOLA

821 NIPAS, RICHELLE MAE HITGANO

822 NIÑALGA, SHERWIN FRANCIS VERGARA

823 NOLASCO, CHRISTIAN RONNIVER DE LEON

824 NOMABILES, JOCELITO ANIBO

825 NOVA, SKYE DARRENCE UBAG

826 NOVILLA, MARIEL JOY CAMINADE

827 NOVILLA, RENESIY MARCO

828 NUEVA, MAICA GAELA SAN JOAQUIN

829 OBCEMEA, LYCA DYAN ABADILLA

830 OBEDOZA, KING JOHN PASTOR

831 OBRERO, JOY ARCA

832 OCLARIT, ERIC SADAVA

833 ODIÑA, JOHN BRYAN SUPEÑA

834 ODTUHAN, EDILBERTO COSGAFA

835 OGALINOLA, ROJOHN REPROTO

836 OJENO, CARL ANTHONY ISIDRO

837 OLAIVAR, JHONJAY PASADAS

838 OLAÑO, CYRIL IBO

839 OLEO, MELVAR DOLLETE

840 OLESCO, RAY ANGELO DEMEGILLO

841 OLID, SHAIRA MAE AMPOSTA

842 OLVENIA, ARVIN CLYDE ARGUELLES

843 OMEGA, GIRLIE FALGUERA

844 OMONGOS, GEORGE JR CALUNOD

845 ORIG, KEANU JOHN PREISLER

846 ORIGENES, CARLOS LENIEL CUARTILON

847 ORTEGA, JAYNE KAZANDRA PAE

848 OSA, JOHANNA ERICKA FELICITAS

849 OSEÑA, GICEL MARI IDOS

850 OSIO, ONIC FEDRIC CATUNAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 19 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 OTADOY, JOHN RAPHAEL FUENTES

852 PABLO, COLEEN AINA SAMSON

853 PABLO, REINIEL DAN APOSTOL

854 PACADA, NEVIN II RODA

855 PACHECA, DANILO JR ALCAZAR

856 PACHECO, PAULO ARNEL ARTIGA

857 PADDAYUMAN, CHELSSA SANTIAGO

858 PADERON, JENN KARMELA ILAO

859 PADILLO, AL FRANCO MUAÑA

860 PADUA, ANGELICA ROSH GIGANTONE

861 PAGADUAN, PRAULINE LOUISSE PULIDO

862 PAGDILAO, MENCHIE ANN GRACE GALUT

863 PALABINO, RESELYN AMOR

864 PALAO, DAVID JOSEPH TORRES

865 PALCIS, RENAFLOR LERONA

866 PALLONES, MYLENE CATARMAN

867 PAMITTAN, JANINE BLANCHA

868 PAMOTILLO, GLYDALE PAULANE VARGAS

869 PANALIGAN, RIANNA CHER DOMINGO

870 PANCHO, CHARLAINE BUFI

871 PANDEZ, SAMANTHA AGBAYANI

872 PANGILINAN, MARVIN ROSUMAN

873 PANGILINAN, PAUL NICKO GAZA

874 PANGOD, LORENCE ESTOLAS

875 PANOPIO, ARRICK KRISTOFFER SOMBILLO

876 PARAZO, ELEAZAR CARLO CATUBAY

877 PAREDES, RENALD JOSEPH CABANTING

878 PARINAS, HENRY AGUSTIN

879 PAROLE, JOMMEL DELA CRUZ

880 PARTOSAN, KEVINSON LABO

881 PASCUA, EMMANUEL INGHOY

882 PASION, CHARLES ANDREW CASTILLO

883 PASTORIL, TYRONE KENT LEOP

884 PATEÑA, MAEREL TACULAD

885 PATRIA, ROHAN CANQUE

886 PAULAR, MA HEIDI DE LEON

887 PAULICAN, IVAN REY SOMOROSTRO

888 PAZ, CARMELO JULIUS CALONGE

889 PENULIAR, SHERWIN CLAUDIO

890 PEPITO, DEANE DANEL LUGATIMAN

891 PERALTA, BEATRICE DIZON

892 PERCANO, CAMILLE JOIE ARRIOLA

893 PEREZ, AIMIE JOYCE CABAS

894 PERFAS, JOHN KENNETH PALAMARA

895 PESASICO, SAMSON JR MOSCA

896 PESCA, GERALD VINCENT BAUTISTA

897 PESCONES, JOEFRE OBON

898 PEÑA, CARMELA MARIE MOOG

899 PEÑA, JAN JEMUEL CANTIVEROS

900 PEÑA, SELIG ELROY JHON CASTILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 20 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 PEÑAFLOR, JOHN LARGO

902 PICARDAL, JAKE RIPALDA

903 PIELAGO, JEFFREY RIVERA

904 PIGOS, JODELYN DEL PILAR

905 PIMENTEL, CHRISTIAN DALE REGINALDO

906 PINEDA, CAMILLE UMAHON

907 PINEDA, GIAN RAYNIEL REYES

908 PIOL, MARESTEL GUTIERREZ

909 PIQUERO, CHARLENE MILAR

910 PIZARRA, CATHERINE REYES

911 PLAZA, JASON CUENCA

912 POBLETE, RHEMO ANTHONY SANTIAGO

913 POLICARPIO, CLAYSTONE MAR BULLOZO

914 POPULI, CLARISSA MACATANGAY

915 PORCIL, EMIR ACABAN

916 PORLAS, ROSETH PLANAS

917 PRIMA, IAN STEVE ANDUYON

918 PRINCIPE, IAN ANGELO RABINO

919 PUERTO, DARYL DIHAYCO

920 PUNO, JAYGER CARL VILLARAZA

921 PUNZALAN, JOHN RONEIL MILAGROSO

922 PURO, MARK JOSEPH VILLAFUERTE

923 PURUGGANAN, VINCENT PIERRE RAYMUNDO

924 PUYO, DENIEL GENNE PILARES

925 PUZON, PAUL ADRIAN MARZAN

926 QUETUA, MARY JOSIE DELA CRUZ

927 QUIAMBAO, CRISTINE CLAIRE OLALIA

928 QUIDLAT, BENJAMIN III MINGO

929 QUILATON, JASON CAROPE

930 QUINIQUINI, ANGELO ALECVER ACEDO

931 QUINTO, CRISTINE JOYCE CALIGUIRAN

932 QUIRIADO, JOHN RICO OMAY

933 QUIROL, JEFFREY MANGUBAT

934 RABANG, ACE JOYCE MATEO

935 RABINO, MARK ANDRE CARTICIANO

936 RAFAEL, ALLYSSA MARIE NALLAS

937 RAFAELA, CRISTINE JOY HINGPIT

938 RAFAILA, EFREN JR GALAO

939 RAGAY, MARK ANTHONY DACLES

940 RAMESO, CHARLES JOHN FORIOL

941 RAMIREZ, KALVIN JUNE ALFOJA

942 RAMIREZ, MELCHOR III BERNABE

943 RAMISO, DANICA AMOR SEBASTIAN

944 RAMOS, AIRA MALONZO

945 RAMOS, ALVYN ISANAN

946 RAMOS, CASE LYN CENIZA

947 RAMOS, DAN REDENTOR SISON

948 RAMOS, HONEY LYNN DOLOGUIN

949 RAMOS, JOSEPH RINGAIS

950 RAMOS, MARIGOLD OBIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 21 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 RAMURAM, JEREMEEH SAQUING

952 RANA, WELBERT CENIZA

953 RANCES, JASON POMPERADA

954 RANCES, JAY KENNETH REALIZAN

955 RAPADAS, MARIE-GOLD LAVARIAS

956 RASTRULLO, RAFFY JAMES REGALA

957 RAVANERA, ARNULFO JR CALDINO

958 RAVIDA, KIM PAULINO

959 RAZON, JAN JOEVIL AMANTE

960 REAL, MARK JOSEPH MACALINTAL

961 RECAMADAS, ALDREI ZAMM DEQUIÑA

962 RECOLETO, LOREN GRACE ANG

963 REDUBLADO, GREGEL JR GARDE

964 REFRAN, MARK DEXTER BRONIA

965 REGALA, RICO ALVARAN

966 REGALADO, DWIGHT NEIL HERRERA

967 REGALADO, JERALD ASTRONOMO

968 REINARES, HANNAH DIZON

969 RELOJ, CRISTOPHER JOHN TONGIO

970 RELOTA, CHRIS EMMANUEL JOMOC

971 RESURRECCION, JOVIRON GATDULA

972 RETA, MARY GRACE RASE

973 REYES, CHRISTINE PEARL SANTOS

974 REYES, JASTIN MIGUEL CAPILI

975 REYES, JOHN PAOLO DIAMITAS

976 REYES, KARL HANZ OLORAZA

977 REYES, KYRYLLE MAE CRISOSTOMO

978 REYES, RAVEN ROBLES

979 RIBERAL, RHUWIN BELTRAN

980 RICOHERMOSO, GENELYN LINCHOCO

981 RICOHERMOSO, JEMUEL RAMOS

982 RIESGO, SHARMAINE MIKAELA

983 RIVERA, CAMELA BONIFACIO

984 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN COLLIN CONTADOR

985 RIVERA, KLEINTON TED ESTEPA

986 RIVERA, MARLON TARROBAGO

987 RIVERA, XYZA VADA MAREE LAGURA

988 RIVERO, ANTOINETTE MARIE FERNANDO

989 ROA, KELLEI MARC AVILA

990 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO

991 ROBIN, MEIJEK PILAPIL

992 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR TINGSON

993 ROBLES, VINCENT SOLOMO

994 ROCAMORA, GEMART BOMONGCAG

995 RODELAS, SHARLAINE LLADOC

996 RODRIGO, YANCY ROD SUGALA

997 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD PERALTA

998 RODRIGUEZ, JAN JERALD LABAY

999 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PAUL ALDA

1000 ROJAS, PERINA ATHENE ERICA DIMAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 22 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ROLDAN, FATIMA MAY DE ASIS

1002 ROMAN, FERNANDO JR PAGUIO

1003 ROMERO, KAREN CAGBABANUA

1004 RONQUILLO, JHON MARIE OSORIO

1005 ROSAL, KEYVEN MAMARIL

1006 ROSARIO, NESTOR JR ASPIRAS

1007 ROSARIO, RAPHAEL PHILIPPE TAGLE

1008 ROSENDO, KIM TRISTAN UMAGTANG

1009 ROSETE, FRANK ANGELO ROSTRATA

1010 ROVELO, ART LOUIE TABAG

1011 ROY, KURT JOHN CALPASE

1012 RUELAN, HOPE EARL GREFEL LAMPARAS

1013 SABADO, PRECIOUS JANE VEA

1014 SABBUN, BILLY JOE NUÑEZ

1015 SABIANO, BRYAN JOHN BRIONES

1016 SABIDO, JOHN NATHAN BARCELONA

1017 SABRAN, QUEENIE JANE DELLOMES

1018 SADURAL, SARAH GAIL PUYAT

1019 SAGARIO, CHRIS JOSEPH PEGUIT

1020 SAGUCIO, R’YAN JAY FENIS

1021 SALAC, JOHN MAVERICK FUERTEZ

1022 SALAHUDDIN, SITTI RIDZMA DUNGOG

1023 SALAS, CHANTY LOVE MORENTE

1024 SALAZAR, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO

1025 SALENGA, SANIA TAMARA TONGOL

1026 SALI-OT, FILMAE ANGEL ALIÑO

1027 SALIVIO, MARCO ALLEN SABALLEGUE

1028 SALMORIN, MAICA ALVAREZ

1029 SALTING, CLARENCE FRANK INALDO

1030 SALVADOR, MARIA LOURDES GARCIA

1031 SALVALEON, RAYMARK MACAYAN

1032 SALVEDIA, CLANDINE LUNA

1033 SALVIO, RYAN LOUISSE PANGUITO

1034 SAMARITA, ANGELICA AMOR MAAS

1035 SAMPEDRO, JOHN MICHAEL IGNACIO

1036 SAMPORNA, JUN CHRISTIAN MATABARAN

1037 SAMSICO, AARON EARL DE GUZMAN

1038 SAN GABRIEL, MICHAEL JOHN ROXAS

1039 SAN JOSE, CARLO PAGKATIPUNAN

1040 SAN LUIS, RASCHENE EDITH NIETO

1041 SANCHEZ, MARVIN LEONARD ENRIQUEZ

1042 SANDOVAL, ERROL ARMINGTON

1043 SANTELICES, RALPH REYES

1044 SANTOS, ALEXANDRA VALIENTE

1045 SANTOS, EMMANUEL JEROME FLORES

1046 SANTOS, JEREMY EARL TOLEDO

1047 SANTOS, VIVIALYN MONTANO

1048 SARDOMA, JESSAMAE GONZAGA

1049 SARIGUMBA, RENZ GODFREY ADORABLE

1050 SARILE, ALDWIN GABRIELLE NERI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 23 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 SARMIENTO, APRIL JEROMEE FELLIZAR

1052 SARMIENTO, ROSE EDEN ESPINA

1053 SARSALEJO, REJI CONDE

1054 SAUMAY, SALMAN BUCAY

1055 SAZON, PAULA ISABEL LAZARTE

1056 SEBASTIAN, JOHN EMIL CARIÑO

1057 SEE, GEORGE LAWRENCE CHUA

1058 SENCIL, CLAIRE SOBREVEGA

1059 SEPANTON, ART SALUTIN

1060 SERA, REGGIE LOUIS PATRON

1061 SERRANO, GLECIE MARASIGAN

1062 SEVERINO, JONATHAN AQUILLO

1063 SIALANA, JEFFREY COLOYAN

1064 SIATON, SOFIA LOIS ROMERO

1065 SIBAYA, ERIEDER COCHESA

1066 SILVA, ANGELICA TRICIA EBORA

1067 SILVOSA, RAYMOND JADE RAVELO

1068 SINDAY, JOSELITO DALUMPINES

1069 SIO, JOHN BENJAMIN SARMIENTO

1070 SIODINA, JOHN RAY SIANG

1071 SISON, KIMBERLY PASCUAL

1072 SO, JAMES HENRY FLAMINIANO

1073 SOLAIMAN, FARHAN TAMPUGAO

1074 SOMIDO, ROMEO RUSSEL HAM

1075 SORIANO, ELLA MARIE MAGNO

1076 SORIANO, HANNAH PATRICIA UMAGUING

1077 SORIANO, JOHANNAH ALAIN DE MESA

1078 SOSA, GLEN ROBERT FIDELOS

1079 STA CRUZ, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ

1080 STO DOMINGO, ANNE RAJ GALVEZ

1081 STO DOMINGO, SHARA MAE LAMAR

1082 SUAREZ, JOHN HERIS PACHECO

1083 SUAREZ, JOSE NEIL CATACUTAN

1084 SUBONG, CAROL JANE VARGAS

1085 SULMACA, VAN JAY SANTOS

1086 SUMALACAY, GIA MAY SUBEBE

1087 SUNGA, JOSEPHINE MARIE ELLAINE CALAYO

1088 SUSAS, VAN WARREN SANO

1089 SUYMAN, RALPH JOHN BALIGUAT

1090 SY, GIO EDUARDO MAGNO

1091 SY, MAURO CARIÑO

1092 TABAO, LORENZO MENDOZA

1093 TABO, JACOB JEWEL CAGUIÑGIN

1094 TACDERAN, JOMAR FERNANDEZ

1095 TACSAY, HIKARI

1096 TAGANAHAN, FRANZ EARL LIBOT

1097 TAGUBA, REYNATO OTERO

1098 TALA, JEFFREY CLIFFORD ADVINCULA

1099 TALAVERA, JUSELLE MAÑALAC

1100 TAMARES, JESSA JAY MICLAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 24 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 TAMPIS, DANIELLE DE MESA

1102 TAN, CEFERINO KEVIN ABLIN

1103 TAN, JUDD MAVERICK RUFIN

1104 TAN, MAXILYN CHUA

1105 TANGLAO, EUNICE JERELLE DOLOR

1106 TANJUAN, JEANNE ALLYSSA MARIE BUENSUCESO

1107 TANTOY, ROBINILO BONGABONG

1108 TANYAG, IAN ALFONSO LOREN

1109 TAPPA, JOMER ESTAYO

1110 TARIGA, JOSEPH HAYDN PALAPAS

1111 TARUC, QUEREIN LOUIS PINEDA

1112 TATAD, JUSTIN KYLE SILVESTRE

1113 TAYROS, ANGELINE GAID

1114 TE, HENNER TAN

1115 TEJADA, DON ALBERT UMALI

1116 TEJANO, APRILLE ROSE PASA

1117 TENA, RIESTER NICOLE VIDAL

1118 TEODORO, MAE ERIKA RAPLIZA

1119 TERTE, GERALYN LARON

1120 TIMBOL, KLAUDEEN JOIE MANGILA

1121 TINGUB, VENICA ROSE GUERRERO

1122 TOBIAS, ROGELIO RUZCKO

1123 TOLEDO, JOHN XAVIER PORNEA

1124 TOLENTINO, JEROME AVENIR

1125 TOLENTINO, JEROME TANTAY

1126 TOLOSA, KEITH CLARENZ DEJOS

1127 TOPACIO, CYREEN MAE FIGUEROA

1128 TORIBIO, LEMUEL JOSHUA SERDUAR

1129 TORIO, BRYNDELL SIYANGBIGAY

1130 TORRALBA, ARCHANY LOUISE BALBUENA

1131 TORRES, AVIEANNE CHUA

1132 TORRES, JEROME BAUTISTA

1133 TORRES, L-E SARZONA

1134 TORRES, LENIE PAZ

1135 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY

1136 TORSUELA, JUAN MIGUEL SORRERA

1137 TRAJANO, AKIMI ROSS OCAMPO

1138 TRIMUCHA, CELPHY LUTAS

1139 TULLAO, MARK EURI BAUTISTA

1140 TUMANENG, REMINEL MARCOS

1141 TUMANON, JOHN VINCENT GORDUIZ

1142 TUPLANO, JOHN PATRICK BRECIO

1143 TUY, JOMAR ODI

1144 ULAN, JOHN RAFAEL PRINCIPE

1145 ULANG, PATRICK ALIH TUAZON

1146 UMALI, ROMEO JR IGAY

1147 UNTALAN, BRIAN BENEDICT REYES

1148 URBANO, DYANN TARUC

1149 URBANO, FRANCES LOUISE TUMALAD

1150 UY, JANESA CHUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 25 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 VALARAO, REENA AMIRAH CONCEPCION

1152 VALDELLON, MIGUEL ANTONIO GALAURAN

1153 VALDEZ, KRISTHA IZA VELASCO

1154 VALDEZ, NICODEMUS OLANDE

1155 VALDEZ, PETRI LOUIS CASTRO

1156 VALENCIA, JASON JAY RALPH DE REGLA

1157 VALENCIA, MARITONI CALINAO

1158 VALENZUELA, ANNE JEAN P

1159 VALENZUELA, NIEROS BERNARD LOPEZ

1160 VALERIANO, ZHARINA ZANDRA LAZARO

1161 VALLEJO, MA VIDA MONTAÑO

1162 VARGAS, ZYRRUS IVAN SALANDANAN

1163 VELASCO, HONEY FATIMA RICABLANCA

1164 VELASCO, JAN MICHAEL PANTE

1165 VELASCO, LIMWELL AGAR

1166 VELASQUEZ, KATHERINE AGTUTUBO

1167 VELUZ, DARREL IBARDELOZA

1168 VENDIVIL, MARC CARLO OCAMPO

1169 VENTURA, MARIA ANGELA EMPERADOR

1170 VENUS, XANDRA RICCIA MARTURILLAS

1171 VERAS, CHARMAINE JARDIN

1172 VERZO, CARMELA PERSINCULA

1173 VICTORE, JEROME RENBERT PESA

1174 VILLACORTA, KRISTOFER JOHN ARAÑA

1175 VILLALOBOS, JOSHUA MICHAEL ENDOZO

1176 VILLAMAYOR, JOHN ALAN LOPEZ

1177 VILLAMIN, JONATHAN MARK BISCOCHO

1178 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN EDWARD JIMENEZ

1179 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN KEVIN CASAÑAS

1180 VILLANUEVA, ELMER HERMRICK MARTE

1181 VILLANUEVA, JAN RHOTER GOMEZ

1182 VILLANUEVA, JUDIMER MANDANAS

1183 VILLAPANDO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DIAZ

1184 VILLAPANDO, KEVIN JIMENEZ

1185 VILLAR, NEVALYN BANTILAN

1186 VILLAS, NICASIO AVANZADO

1187 VILLEGAS, MARYEL CASTILLO

1188 VIRTUDAZO, CERICA EBARLE

1189 VIRTUDAZO, TEEJAY DOSEO

1190 VISITACION, RAYLAND GIMENEZ

1191 VISPERAS, JONATHAN TARAPE

1192 VIVAS, JOHN BRYAN TALAVERA

1193 YABUT, ROSTOM USI

1194 YAGO, JOHN ANGELO NOLASCO

1195 YAMBING, JOHN MICHAEL PASION

1196 YANGUAS, CHRISTELLE JOYCE BORDO

1197 YATCO, HANNA CORAZON ALVAREZ

1198 YBAÑEZ, CROMWELL GUIOGUIO

1199 YNAYAN, THERESE MARIE CARUMBA

1200 YODICO, MELOUDY TUBES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 4 & 5, 2018 Page: 26 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 YU, ERNIEL JUDE ABARQUEZ

1202 YUMUL, CARL ANDREW NANQUIL

1203 YUTUC, MARY-HELEN SERGIO

1204 ZARA, EDWIN JONATHAN FERNANDO

1205 ZHUANG, MARK ALLAN AMBROCIO

1206 ZONIO, DARIOS DOMINGO

1207 ZULUETA, MA GIRLIE RABADILLA

1208 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW TOLICO

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the  ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 27 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAD, BRENDALYN KHAYAD

2 ABAN, JAN AMIEL CASTILLO

3 ABAS, REX ANOBA

4 ABAYA, PRINCESS MONICA BALMES

5 ABEJERO, JONATHAN GONZALES

6 ABENGAÑA, JEJOMAR MENDOZA

7 ABIERA, TONI NECOR

8 ABING, RONNEL LAÑA

9 ABIOG, STEVEN CLARK TANDANG

10 ABONG, PAOLO RILI

11 ABRENICA, IAN PAOLO PABILANI

12 ABROGINA, JONATHAN JONCOVIC MICHAEL REYES

13 ABU, AARON CHRISTINA ATAJAR

14 ACELO, JOHN BENEDICT PEREZ

15 ACLAN, ROLLY CORSINO

16 ACODILI, MARK LESTER MAGDUGO

17 ACOJEDO, JEZRAEL JADMAN

18 ADAJAR, JUSTIN DERRICK GAMAD

19 ADLE, EZZEL MEINE ALCANTARA

20 ADOL, HERSHEY ANN MAE ABULON

21 ADRALES, ZENRY MAR TALDE

22 AGATON, JAYSON MALABANAN

23 AGBUYA, JEFFREY WENZEN DUBLADO

24 AGOSILA, CHRISTOPHER JAGMOC

25 AGUILAR, RAFAELA GONZALES

26 AGUILLON, PATRICK JAMES VALERO

27 AGUMO, BOB JASON ABARQUEZ

28 AHMED ABALOS, SARAH SANTOS

29 AJOC, JAY AMIEL MARA

30 ALAGON, ALIZA VIRTUDAZO

31 ALARCON, RUBY ROSE SALUDES

32 ALCAIDE, LIEZL SALVADOR

33 ALCORIZA, ALDIVER GABOTERO

34 ALCOY, SEIJI DELA PENA

35 ALCURAN, BERLLY MARQUEZ

36 ALDERITE, MAYRALYN DIMAISIP

37 ALEGRO, JHOANNE KRIS PASTOR

38 ALEYA, MAY ANN HALOS

39 ALFAD, FAHAD OSIAL

40 ALLI, ALGEN JUDE CABUNAGAN

41 ALMANZOR, HANS CHRISTIAN SACDALAN

42 ALMERA, KATHERINE ANN BAUTISTA

43 ALMOJUELA, CHERRYL MAE OREJUDOS

44 ALOCHA, GILLIAN KIM CARTAGEÑA

45 ALOGUIN, ROMMEL ZAQUITA

46 ALSHIBLI, MUHAIMIN II CASTILLON

47 ALURA, JERMAINE MAÑALAC

48 ALVARO, NORMAN BILOG SOMEBANG

49 ALZAGA, MARK EULLYSIS DANDO

50 AMADOR, ADRIAN AQUINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 28 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AMANGO, ZOREN BALANGCOD

52 AMANTE, MARC ANGELO MAULEON

53 AMBROCIO, IAN DAVE CHAVEZ

54 AMPER, MARK NIEL PANIS

55 ANCHETA, RYAN ELBERT HERMOSO

56 ANGELADA, ANGELIE ROMANILLOS

57 ANGELES, JAMES AMIEL AVENDAÑO

58 ANGELES, JOSHUA ANIBAN

59 ANGELES, MEGHANN FAITH HUISO

60 ANIT, ROBELUZ CASAMA

61 ANITO, HONEY LYNNE MENDOZA

62 ANOR, KRIZZEL MAE SIUNAM

63 ANTIOQUIA, OLIVER PAUL UNTALAN

64 ANTONINO, JOHN WESLEY DE VERA

65 ANTONIO, JASPER RAE ZEUS ANTONIO

66 ANTONIO, KYLE RICHARD HIDALGO

67 APALE, JAYSON TAHIL

68 APOSTOL, ADRIAN PAUL EUDILLA

69 APUYAN, MARK KENNETH MORES

70 AQUINO, ANDRE CAPILI

71 AQUINO, ANGELICA MARIE SUNICO

72 AQUINO, HEINRICK LAYACAN

73 ARADA, AARON NUQUI

74 ARAGOZA, ERWIN PAUL PEÑAFLOR

75 ARANDA, JONALYN MAE ESCAMILLAN

76 ARCADIO, DAVE JOHN AGUANZA

77 ARCIGA, ARJIEL BABAO

78 ARELLAGA, RICHARD MYRICK TABELIN

79 ARELLANO, MARK JEFFERSON ASUNCION

80 ARENAS, JEROME CARABEO

81 ARENAS, KADEEM BUENAVISTA

82 ARIDIDON, JASMINE SANTOS

83 ARINGO, JUDEA ANN CRUZ

84 ARIOLA, EFREN JUSTINE II VILLANUEVA

85 ARMADO, ROBERT VINCENT OCAMPO

86 ARROYO, MARY GREZEL LIM

87 ASALDO, GABRIEL JOHN ROALES

88 ASTILLA, OSMAR FRANCISCO DUMLAO

89 ATIENZA, CHRISTINE LIENA MEI GALANG

90 ATIENZA, ULYSSIS VALDEZ

91 ATLAS, PEACHES ELISE JUNIO

92 AUSTRIA, LUCAS CABEJE

93 AUSTRIA, RAYNIER DARYL GONZALES

94 AUSTRIA, ROJIEMEL CRUZ

95 AUTOR, CIARELY CALATON

96 AUXILIO, JUSTINE CLARENZ LEGASPI

97 AVILA, JAN KIRK BERMA

98 AVORQUE, WAYNE OLIVER BALAGOT

99 AÑEZ, CHRISTIAN JOY ABUDA

100 BABAEL, NORBERTO JR BAÑAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 29 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

101 BACCAY, BENEDICT ESPEJO

102 BACOLOR, MARVEN BORBO

103 BAGIAO, JULIEBERT CORRALES

104 BAGTAS, MARICAR DOCANA

105 BAGTAS, RHEMA ANGELA BANDOLA

106 BAGUE, ANTHONY VIL BORONG

107 BAGUI, AIRIZE MAE MONTALBO

108 BAGUNAS, IAN JAMES REPASO

109 BALAJADIA, JOANNA MARIE LOPEZ

110 BALAJADIA, TERENCE ALMAZAN

111 BALANON, EZEKIELA BALLES

112 BALASTA, GERSHON JOL JAGONOY

113 BALBA, DAVID ARISTLE TUMAMAO

114 BALBAIRA, JOHN PAUL BANAGAN

115 BALIGOD, CRISELDA BALIDOY

116 BALINAS, MA KELAINE BAYSON

117 BALISALISA, JOHN JACOB ESPIRITU

118 BALMEO, HENRICH TROY SEBASTIAN

119 BALOS, RAYMOND BARANDA

120 BALOTE, JOYLYN PARTO

121 BALTAZAR, JESTER IAN ESTRADA

122 BALTERO, RICHEL MAE NAVARRO

123 BANAAG, BRIAN JAYSON DEL ROSARIO

124 BANAAG, CHARLOTTE BAGALIHOG

125 BANCORO, CECILLE ALCANTARA

126 BANGGOLLAY, ATHENA EWANGAN

127 BANIQUED, JESNIN JOY MARTINEZ

128 BANZON, DESIDERIO JR DAYON

129 BARA-ACAL, HAULA ZAINAL

130 BARBA, JESSALIEN ANNE MARTIN

131 BARDAJE, PAUL GILBOY

132 BAROSA, JESSEF AUDREY MANATAD

133 BARRERA, ADRIAN RAFOL

134 BARRERA, RHEALYN MANALO

135 BARRETTO, MATHEW AVENO

136 BARRION, JOHN CARLO DALISAY

137 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MAE EMPAMANO

138 BARTOLOME, KIT ERICK DEL ROSARIO

139 BAS, MICHAEL ANGELO JUGADOR

140 BASA, MYLENE CATRAL

141 BASCO, ABIGAIL JOY SERNAL

142 BASINANG, LURENCE ARANGA

143 BASTASA, ROBERT FRANCIS RANAY

144 BATALLER, REZIE TAGLE

145 BATAUSA, LLOLOU CAGUYONG

146 BATHAN, ARVIN CHESTER MACATANGAY

147 BATO, CIELO MARIE EGUNA

148 BAUTISTA, JOHN CARLO DE RAMOS

149 BAUTISTA, JOY LINA

150 BAUTISTA, JUSTINN PAUL OSMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 30 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

151 BAUTISTA, LEANDRO ANGELES

152 BAUTISTA, LUCKY JOHN FLORES

153 BAUTISTA, RHEALYN ESPEJO

154 BAUTISTA, VENUS MARIE REYES

155 BAYBAY, JENINA DENISE GAMBALA

156 BAYNOSA, EDWIN FRANCIS ARIZABAL

157 BAÑEZ, LEMUEL FIL LUMBATAN

158 BEBIT, FROI EDRIAN VENTE

159 BECINA, ROSS EDWARD NERI

160 BEDRUZ, RHEN ANJEROME RAÑOLA

161 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON

162 BELACHO, MARK DONARD YARANON

163 BELARMINO, KEVIN NEQUINTO

164 BELLOSILLO, LORRY ANNE ARAZA

165 BELTRAN, ARBIE LAZARO

166 BENAMER, MARY GRACE COMIA

167 BERDOS, LEO LUEGO

168 BERGADO, CAMILLE ANDALENCIO

169 BERMEJO, GERTRUDE GRACE BANAWAN

170 BERNAL, JIFFRY PALMA

171 BESENIO, JOHN ROBERT REYES

172 BETUS, ANGELICA VIRAY

173 BIAY, WRANDELLE TRISTAN AMA

174 BICODO, DARLENE GALENO

175 BILOCURA, JAMES ARTHUR BUEN

176 BLANCA, ROMINA MAE MEJORADA

177 BOQUIO, MARK DOMINIC TUAZON

178 BOQUIREN, DENNIS ACABADO

179 BRIONES, ANNE MARGARET REYES

180 BRIONES, MARK JAYSON VALDEJUEZA

181 BRIONES, MINETTE ARAÑEZ

182 BRIT, PAOLA PEARL PINATACAN

183 BUBAN, CHRISTOPHER BUYCO

184 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN EDWARD DE CAFINO

185 BUENAVENTURA, MARGHEL RAÑIGO

186 BUENDICHO, VENUS AURA DEANGKINAY

187 BUENVIAJE, ROSE ANNE ILAGAN

188 BUGSOCAN, JONATHAN MALOLOT

189 CABALOZA, KENNETH ROBERT INTING

190 CABANAS, JAYVEE QUINAL

191 CABILI, INAH SALVADOR HARAYO

192 CABILI, JONASSAINT CLARIDO

193 CABREROS, JEHU MANGAOANG

194 CABRILLOS, WINSTON JR GRIJALDO

195 CABUDSAN, SARAH FATIMA CALZADA

196 CACDAC, JULAND FLORENDO

197 CACHO, JARED MIGUEL TING

198 CAGUIAT, XIMON ALEXIUS DAVID RAMOS

199 CAILING, ANTONETTE VIRTUDAZO

200 CAINGCOY, ARVIN JOHN POTOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 31 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

201 CAJIPE, RYAN DALAY

202 CALICA, KAREN NOUF GALZOTE

203 CALICA, KARLO FLORES

204 CALICDAN, MARC ALFRED ESTRADA

205 CALIMUTAN, JERIEL JAPSON

206 CALLAO, JHOANALYN CORALES

207 CALMA, CRISTOFERSON PEJAY NEVADO

208 CALMA, KATRINA CHRISTINA BUENAVENTURA

209 CALUNGSOD, MARK ROLAND LANGOYAN

210 CALUNSAG, BENISON PAGAYON

211 CAMALAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL VINLUAN

212 CAMARGO, RENZ KIMBERLY ENRIQUEZ

213 CAMIGUING, JESSE MARK LOPEZ

214 CAMPOS, KEVIN MOLING

215 CANALEJA, MICAH JOSHUA AGUTAYA

216 CANILAO, ARA CHARLYN EMUSLAN

217 CANJA, THEODORE LEVITICUS HABANA

218 CANO, RENZ ROBIN ROMAN

219 CANONIGO, SARAH GRACE LODANA

220 CANTONJOS, MARIDIT TIBAYAN

221 CAPAGNGAN, DARYL AVENTURADO

222 CAPIRAL, RANALYN MORALES

223 CAPITO, RANDY CABUSAS

224 CAPONPON, HARVEY JAY RENDON

225 CAPUZ, ROCHE JOHN PIÑON

226 CARACAS, DANHEL DOHN DIONIO

227 CARAS, ALDRIN RANSCHEID CARLIT

228 CARCEDO, JAYZEL CABALLERO

229 CARDONA, JULIE ANN NOVEDA

230 CARINGAL, ELAINE JAVE RAGRAG

231 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMUALDO

232 CARREON, NOEL FRANCIS LEYNES

233 CARRILLO, IRENE ROSE REMO

234 CARTIN, JOHNNY JAMES FLOR

235 CARTINA, JEHU SARMIENTO

236 CASABUENA, ANDRO BISPO

237 CASADOR, JESTEA PERUELO

238 CASANOVA, AXCEL PATROPEZ

239 CASANOVA, CAMILE CADORNA

240 CASAS, JOSE JR ESPAYOS

241 CASIÑO, JOBERT RAE HIMPIL

242 CASTICIMO, PRECIOUS JOY OBILLO

243 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL VALDEZ

244 CASTILLO, DANIEL AMOR DULAY

245 CASTILLO, ETHEL LLARENA

246 CASTILLO, JEMILLE PANESA

247 CASTRENCE, LUDY ANNE AÑONUEVO

248 CASTRO, JUDIE ANNE MARIE SUBALDO

249 CASTRO, MAYNARD DELA CRUZ

250 CATILO, JOHN CARLO AGUDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 32 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

251 CATINDIG, CELINA NADINE VIOLA

252 CATUIZA, MA THERESSA MATRIMONIO

253 CATURAY, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICT AQUINO

254 CAÑADA, RHOY ROBERT GETUABAN

255 CAÑO, JOSEPH MONTERONA

256 CEJAS, VAN ADAM MARFE

257 CENAS, ZALEU GERMIN REROMA

258 CENTINO, REYMART PACLI-AN

259 CERBITO, BERNARDO JR GIRAY

260 CERIO, ALNEL JALAL CAUNDA

261 CERO, HONEY JANE CASTAÑARES

262 CHANG, MAYSON

263 CHAVEZ, LORIE ANTHONY

264 CHICOTE, JOANA DHELL POLICARPIO

265 CHING, EDRIC JOMARI VICMUDO

266 CHOA SY, ALYSSA DANIELLE TUMAQUE

267 CHUA, KRAMER CENTENA

268 CHUCA, GILBERT BARASA

269 CIMATU, LOISE JANE MENDOZA

270 CIPRIANO, IVY GULA

271 CIRUJANO, PATRICIA ANNE NIEVA

272 CLARIN, OLIVER TANGUILIG

273 CLAVIO, ROMELYN JIMENEZ

274 CLIMACO, ALEX JR QUEMA

275 COMADRE, KRISTOFFER CERALDE

276 COMENDADOR, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN

277 COMENTA, CARL FRANCIS FEROLINO

278 COMETA, KATHERINE SALVE DANIELLE CASIÑO

279 COMIA, MARY ANGELEE MACARAIG

280 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL APLICADOR

281 CORNEJO, MICHAEL JOHN ESTEBAN

282 CORONADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANDAL

283 CORTEZ, JHUN FRANCIS TORRES

284 CORTEZ, JOY GARCIA

285 COSTALES, ROSHEN KLEIA DOMINGO

286 COSTINAR, CHARLIE ABSALON

287 CREUS, LEODYSON SARMIENTO

288 CRISOL, CLARISS GAID

289 CRISOSTOMO, JEREMIAS PASCASIO

290 CRISOSTOMO, JULIUS CAESAR MAÑALAC

291 CRISOSTOMO, NIEL JUSTINE MASANQUE

292 CRUZ, GABRIEL VIRAY

293 CRUZ, GIELIANO MACALINAO

294 CRUZ, GLENN RENZO PAGSISIHAN

295 CRUZ, JOHN JOSEPH DE MESA

296 CRUZ, JULIUS DANIELLE GUIANG

297 CRUZ, KERVI CAESAR ALEÑO

298 CRUZ, PATRICK JAMES NICOLAS

299 CRUZ, PHILIP JONAS MALIG-ON

300 CRUZ, RAFAEL SARMIENTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 33 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

301 CRUZ, TALITHA CUMI ALMANZOR

302 CUADERNO, KRYSTELLE DENISE MIÑAS

303 CUADRA, JAMIL FRANCIS BATUNGMALAKI

304 CUAMBOT, LADY URSAL

305 CUAMBOT, LOVELY URSAL

306 CUBACUB, KEITH SORIANO

307 CUBILLAN, FRITZIE MAE DAPANAS

308 CUEVAS, JOHNMAR CASICAS

309 CULAS, RANIE SAGAPI

310 CULIBAR, RONEL MORENO

311 CUNANAN, JOSEPH ZAFE

312 CURA, DENZEL ALLEN DIZON

313 CUSTODIO, BRYAN RAFAEL

314 DA SILVA, NICOLAS VINCENT MOLINYAWE

315 DACLES, BRYAN JEFF AGUILLON

316 DAGARAG, IAN MARK DIAZ

317 DAGDAG, JORINEL GAY COCHON

318 DAIRO, MARICANNE GAMBOA

319 DAMASCO, LENDL SAM AMIGABLE

320 DANTES, PAUL JOSEPH DELA CRUZ

321 DAR, HAIRA LEI LAGPAO

322 DASIGO, JEOFFNA RUTH CENIZAL

323 DATUL, CHRISTIAN ALREI ALMARIO

324 DAVID, ANGELICA MARIELLA PACOT

325 DAYRIT, RENIELYN ROSADIA

326 DAÑGALAN, NICK MARWIN DONAYRE

327 DE GUZMAN, JECELL MENDOZA

328 DE GUZMAN, MARC ADRIAN CASTILLO

329 DE GUZMAN, RALPH CHRISTIAN PABLO

330 DE JESUS, JHAENNIE LYN ODOÑO

331 DE LA CRUZ, SAMUEL BACO

332 DE LEON, ANGELO JOSHUA RAMIREZ

333 DE LEON, ELAISSA MAE CATALAN

334 DE LEON, JISELLE NAVARRO

335 DE LEON, JOEY KIETH VASQUEZ

336 DE LEON, MARIEL JOY ANSELMO

337 DE LEON, VANNESSA RELEVO

338 DE LUMBAN, NEHEMIAS PANCRASIO ACERIMO

339 DEDORO, MAE BETON

340 DEITA, SHERWIN MIKE TABACUG

341 DEL FIN, JUSTIN CARIEL FELICIANO

342 DEL ROSARIO, CARL JOEL PANGANIBAN

343 DEL ROSARIO, CHOLO DOMO

344 DEL ROSARIO, YAIL HELINA SOLANGE TUGONON

345 DELA CONCEPCION, JOSHUA SANTOS

346 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO BRIAN SOTTO

347 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN RUMAWAK

348 DELA CRUZ, DANNIL FRANCISCO

349 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE SAMPAYAN

350 DELA CRUZ, ELLAINE POLINTANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 34 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

351 DELA CRUZ, ERIC JOHN BATOBALANI

352 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE MARC CLEMENTE

353 DELA CRUZ, EVREN LOVE OLIQUINO

354 DELA CRUZ, KRYZCHEL ANNE MALICSI

355 DELA CRUZ, LAUREANO JR NAVARRO

356 DELA CRUZ, SCOTT MARCO ANGELES

357 DELA CUADRA, DENNIS RACAR

358 DELA PAZ, JOHN REDD BALTAZAR

359 DELA PEÑA, JOHAREY ANGELES

360 DELA PEÑA, JOHN CARLO MENDEZ

361 DELA PEÑA, PAULO CACAO

362 DELA ROSA, CLARICE BATOL

363 DELOS SANTOS, JOZEL ABECHUELA

364 DELUVIO, CHRISTELLE DOMINGO

365 DENSING, SEAN JOHN DORO-ON

366 DEOCAMPO, JOEMAR BABAS

367 DEPOSITARIO, MAE SUMADERO

368 DEROY, MARIA CICEL UDTOHAN

369 DESCALLAR, CHARLENE TESSA APLACA

370 DESCALSOTA, RHEA MAE DESTACAMENTO

371 DEVERA, RENZ MARCK DAS

372 DIAZ, ALLAN III TANGTANG

373 DIAZ, GIAN CARLO LEDESMA

374 DIAZ, JEREMY JOHN BAUTISTA

375 DICOLEN, BERNADETTE MONTERO

376 DIEZA, JAN NILSSEN DOLOR

377 DILAG, MARINELLE SAPLA

378 DIMACULANGAN, RANZEL VERGARA

379 DIMACULANGAN, RENZ GABRIEL TEMPLO

380 DIME, JAYVEE ARROYO

381 DINGLASAN, ALYSSA RAMIREZ

382 DION, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ

383 DIONIO, GESTER ADAM HORTILLOSA

384 DIOTAY, ANDRE CABALHIN

385 DIQUIT, MART AMELSON OCTAVO

386 DISTRITO, KRISHA MAE JIMENEZ

387 DIUYAN, SHIRLYN MAE CABUNILAS

388 DIZON, HAZEL MAE SISON

389 DIZON, JOHN ANGELO TOTTO

390 DOLINOG, WINSZZY MAE JUNSAY

391 DOLLENTE, MICHELLE LAVARIAS

392 DOMINGO, ADRIAN UCOL

393 DOMINGO, CHRIS JASON MARIANO

394 DOMINGO, ELLAINE JOY ABELLA

395 DOMINGO, KURT ZEUS ABELADO

396 DOMONDON, PAOLO DIONISIO II GACAD

397 DORIA, GILBERT JAMES DIAZ

398 DOROJA, MARYNETTE SILVERIO

399 DORONGON, JAG HIWATIG

400 DUENA, JAYVEE LEGALIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 35 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

401 DUKA, SEAN ALLEN JAPOR

402 DULAY, PEDYROSE GARCIA

403 DUMAGAT, KAREN CLAIRE CAMPITA

404 DUQUE, ELISHA ANCIANO

405 DUQUE, JESELLE FAITH BALIGAD

406 DURITAN, ARNEL BAYANIN

407 EDIANEL, JOHN PATRICK RECUELO

408 EDILLO, ROSE MABBORANG

409 EJERCITO, RAYMOND ONG

410 ELCARTE, DARYL SOL BELLEZAS

411 ELLARINA, LIBOBETJE ALBEOS

412 EMBERADOR, JOHN LEXTER LAGUE

413 ENCARNACION, ALTHEA PILAR CRUZERO

414 ENCLONA, RODEN MORRIS SAWALI

415 ENDAYA, ARCAN ENCARNACION

416 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN PAULO MEDINA

417 ENRIQUEZ, LEO CRIS LUCAS

418 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANDRE MARQUEZ

419 EQUIBAL, KIMBERLY GARCIA

420 ERISPE, RAFAEL GABRIEL GALVEZ

421 ESCLAMADO, MARY JESSICA PLANTAR

422 ESCOBAR, MAE-VELYN LAPEÑA

423 ESCOSA, MELVIN CARTAGENA

424 ESGANA, PHILIP MAR MARABI

425 ESMANA, JOHN REY ARADELA

426 ESPALDON, AEUS JOSHUA

427 ESPELETA, JESU MARI

428 ESPERO, MARY BLANCHE

429 ESPINO, CHARLES NIÑO INOCENCIO

430 ESPINOSA, MARK ANTHONY BRION

431 ESPULGAR, MONICA CLAIRE ROBLES

432 ESQUIVEL, JENNY SANTOS

433 ESTANQUE, MATT WILLIAM SARIA

434 ESTEVES, JASON MATEO

435 ESTOLANO, MARY ALLYZA ROXAS

436 ESTRELLA, KATHLEEN ORDOÑA

437 ESTRERA, KEN CRISAELD ARCENAL

438 EUSEBIO, ADRIAN SOLLEZA

439 EVANGELIO, LAWRENCE CERDA

440 EVANGELISTA, JAMES BRENOLD BALIGAYA

441 FABON, APRIL DANN MASUNGSONG

442 FABROA, ROY ALLAN I ABALOS

443 FADERA, DANICA FABREGAS

444 FAINA, DELPHANIE JASPER ROSITA

445 FAROL, GARRI SUMALAPAO

446 FAUNI, REGINA ANNE OCAVA

447 FELIX, LARRY JAMES TORRES

448 FELIZARTE, ANNALOU DANGAN

449 FERNANDEZ, ETHEL ANN ANIÑON

450 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 36 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

451 FEROLINO, CLOE MAE PANES

452 FERRIOL, KENNETH RHOY GONZALES

453 FLORANO, KARL ANGELO CONDES

454 FLORENDO, APRIL JOY PAGUIO

455 FLORES, HERBERT PARUNGAO

456 FLORES, KATE JUSTINE VILLEGAS

457 FOJAS, SARAH JANE FALLURIN

458 FOLACHE, VINCENT FURNIER LOPEZ

459 FORBES, HARVEY BONGAT

460 FORTUNA, ELAINE SULTAN

461 FRANCISCO, ADELINE GRACE TAPAY

462 FRANCISCO, DANDY ABNER PAUNILLAN

463 FRANCISCO, JOYCE DAWN FORDAN

464 FRANCISCO, PAOLO HIPOLITO

465 FRENILA, ROBERT JAY MONTEMOR

466 GABALES, ARNOSELLE DOMINGO

467 GABIANA, BENJIE MONCADA

468 GABOTERO, CARL JAMERICO AGUAS

469 GACU, JHYNA MADRONA

470 GAGNO, MANOLITO JR ZARRAGA

471 GALANG, ALEXANDER LAZARO

472 GALANG, ELISE JOY PASTOR

473 GALERA, INA JILL BERSAMINA

474 GALSIM, EUNICE IVAN VIGO

475 GALUNO, FREDERICK LUNA

476 GALVEZ, EARL JARED MONTEALTO

477 GAMBOA, NOLYJEAN SANTA MARIA

478 GAMINO, BENGIE JR ADORABLE

479 GANADE, DONIÑAMAE LUNZAGA

480 GARATE, KENNETH JAY NIEPES

481 GARCIA, ALGER CEDRIC CARDOZO

482 GARCIA, ETCHELLE BEN CABITLADA

483 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO BUENVIAJE

484 GARCIA, JOVELYN MAGALLON

485 GARCIA, MARYLEENE BAGAOISAN

486 GASMEÑA, JAN WILMER SALAZAR

487 GATTOC, AL JETRON SANCHEZ

488 GAYTA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN INAMAC

489 GAZA, DANICA LUISA SANTOS

490 GAÑO, MARY ARIANE ENTERIA

491 GENERALAO, CHRIS LABARENTOS

492 GENEROSO, MARK JOSEPH LEGASPI

493 GENIO, PATRICK NOEL ZOZOBRADO

494 GETIGAN, JHON FREDIRICK GEPITULAN

495 GILO, JANICA MARRI

496 GIPAL, JAYEL MARI VENTOSO

497 GODOY, DEMIE TROY ROSILLO

498 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN JAE LOUISE DIMOLOY

499 GONGON, BERNARDINO MENDOZA

500 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 37 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

501 GONZALES, ISABEL DIMAGUILA

502 GONZALES, ZENITH KING LARANIO

503 GOOD, MICHELLE ANNE TABLIZO

504 GRANTOZA, MARA MIRANDA

505 GRASPARIL, JOSHUA JIM LAVARO

506 GREGORIO, GLENN JANSSEN ABUGAN

507 GUANZON, RUCHAYNE MAE FABRO

508 GUATATO, NICOLE JAN DELOS TRIÑOS

509 GUEMO, JEROME ROMERO

510 GUEVARRA, ALLEN DAVEY RODRIGUEZ

511 GUILLERMO, JOHN MARK PEROLINA

512 GUIM, BRYAN JASON GEALONE

513 GUINANOY, DAVE MITAS

514 GUINGAB, FERDINAND JR ALMOJERA

515 GUINGAB, OSCAR JR MESINA

516 GUISADIO, JOHANNA WHIL RIVERA

517 GUNDA, JOHN MERVIN VILLALUNA

518 HALILI, DAVID JOHN CONCEPCION

519 HARDIN, LLANIE HANIBO

520 HAYGOOD, CHRISTOPHER JOHN REYES

521 HERNAN, MAYNARD RAY BARCENA

522 HERNANDEZ, DIANA FRANCES JOY RAMOS

523 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE HACE CABIGAO

524 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GERONIMO

525 HERNANDEZ, REZIEL ANDREA ZARASPE

526 HERTEZ, LYKA DESALISA

527 HIROTA, YUMIKO CORBITO

528 HISONA, REZZA MICHELLE NERI

529 HIZON, JOSEPHINE MAE AMBROCIO

530 HUDENCIAL, JOSHUA DY

531 HUMILDE, KATRINA MARIEL LONTOC

532 IBAÑEZ, JASTINE VENTURA

533 IGNACIO, CHRISTIAN BARGA

534 IGNACIO, JOHN IAN MARTIN INAMAC

535 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE HARVEY SIOSON

536 IGNACIO, LEMUEL GRANT MONGAYA

537 IGNILAN, CELIN AINA NELL

538 ILAGAN, JOHN RAYMOND CARINGAL

539 ILAO, PAUL ANDRE JACOB

540 IMPERIAL, RICHELLE BIANCA LAÑOJAN

541 IMPERIO, KAREN JAZMINE BONDOC

542 INCIONG, GABRIELE ANTHONY MONDEZ

543 INDAYA, DONALYN MENDOZA

544 INMENZO, IVAN JASON ARMADA

545 INOCENCIO, MARJORIE DIMAYMAY

546 INOSANTO, MICAH ABEGAIL PIEDAD

547 INSON, MARK J VANN CARDENES

548 IRENEO, CHRISLER BALICDANG

549 JAMITO, REYMUND PLAZA

550 JAMORALIN, DONATO ALBERT AREVALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 38 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

551 JANUBAS, MARGARET-MAE GARCIA

552 JARAVATA, CES REEVE NASDOMAN

553 JASANGAS, ROLEN JR TAGACAY

554 JAVIER, ALFONSO LOUISE CALLADO

555 JAVIER, ANGELO MAGSINO

556 JERESANO, LUIS MIGUEL OCAMPO

557 JIMENEZ, AR-ANN DELFIN

558 JOCSON, CARLITO JR MAGPAYO

559 JOSE, JAN EDRIC RODRIGUEZ

560 JOSE, RALPH EMERSON RODRIGUEZ

561 JOSON, JAY ROBERT AQUINO

562 JOTOJOT, RHADJUL ABRAHAM

563 JOVEN, ICON MHYREL SINA-ON

564 JUSTINIANO, DAVID GLENN MERCADO

565 KATIGBAK, ARLYN SILVA

566 KOPPIN, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN CABILIN

567 LA MADRID, ALDRIN PANDONGGAN

568 LACAP, REVEN SINAJON

569 LACBAY, REENIEL MEMBREBE

570 LACSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE HOFILEÑA

571 LAFUENTE, RON PAULO FLORES

572 LAGDAAN, EMMANUEL PADULINA

573 LAGMAN, DENCZAR NAMA

574 LAMBID, LLOYD IRON JALALON

575 LANDERO, KENNETH DAVE ARIZOBAL

576 LANDICHO, JOHN NILO URETA

577 LANTO, JAYSON RECIO

578 LANTUD, MOJAHED BANI

579 LANZADERAS, JOREN ESGUERRA

580 LAPE, JESHUA ADAM UY

581 LARAÑO, SHEILA MAE CASTILLO

582 LASAY, GWENEIVERE BAUTISTA

583 LASI, FRANCES DOREEN BUNAG

584 LASTRILLA, JERWIN MORILLO

585 LATOZA, RAY JHAN DUMAGUIT

586 LAYCO, DENISSE CAMILLE MOJADO

587 LAYLAY, DEANNE SEMILLA

588 LECAROS, YEHONATAN CERTEZA

589 LEDESMA, NOEL JR DIOMA

590 LEGASPI, MA LERREVINA CARREON

591 LEONOR, ESTHER LYN MUSNI

592 LIBRE, JETHRO MARTIN BELBES

593 LICAS, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES GUMABAY

594 LICAYO, BENSON DAMIAN

595 LILA, JAMES LEE CLAPANO

596 LIM, ABIGAILE LAGAZON

597 LIM, CYRUS PETER MIGUEL

598 LIM, GLYNEZ KYLE CATBAGAN

599 LIM, KING NOLLY ARROCENA

600 LIMPOT, GIO RENZO VILLAVER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 39 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

601 LIMSON, VERONICA AMARO

602 LINDO, JAMES LLANERAS

603 LINGAD, SHAIRA MARIE MUÑOZ

604 LIONGSON, CLARIZE ANN ARLATA

605 LIROM, JEFF ANTHONY MACARIOLA

606 LIWAN, ARJI BAYANI

607 LOCADING, NEHEMIAS PANTOJA

608 LOCAÑAS, ALYZA MAE ZAMORA

609 LONOGAN-DAVID, VEEJAY MAE CABANG

610 LOPERA, CHRISTIAN LACABA

611 LOPEZ, ANTHONY CABILLADA

612 LOPEZ, CAMILO III MATITU

613 LORA, DENMARK HAYAHAY

614 LORESCA, DIONN ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS

615 LOSBAÑOS, MARCO OLIVER ECHAVIA

616 LOYOLA, JESSA GUTIERREZ

617 LOZANO, ARVIN TAN

618 LUMBERA, LINDSAY DARYL HERNANDEZ

619 LUMILAN, RIA JOYCE AQUINO

620 LUNGCAY, JOSE RICARDO RICAFRENTE

621 LUSPO, REYGIE UY

622 LUZON, GABRIEL ACERA

623 MAAÑO, ANA MICHELLE HIPOLITO

624 MAAÑO, PRINCE LESTER CAPISTRANO

625 MACALLA, GIAN PAULO BLANCO

626 MACARAEG, MHON CLARK SAGUN

627 MACARAIG, PATRICIA MARIE NEQUINTO

628 MACAUBA, HAZEL MANAIG

629 MACION, GLENN SOTTO

630 MACOSE, ANNA MARIE PAGDANGANAN

631 MADAMBA, AIHUA TAN

632 MADEJA, IAN PAULO SANTOS

633 MADELO, DINAH PEARL SOLEDAD

634 MADRIGAL, NATHAN JAY YOUNG

635 MAGABO, VINCENT LORENZ ADORABLE

636 MAGBOJOS, KRIZTELLE ANNE ABUZMAN

637 MAGDANGAL, MAENARD BERNABE

638 MAGNAIT, MARCUS PHILIP GONZALEZ

639 MAGO, OSCEILA GALLETA

640 MAGSIPOC, CLARISSA MANANSALA

641 MAGTIBAY, FERDINAND MARIN

642 MAGUALE, JELLA MARIE DIABORDO

643 MAGUNDAYAO, IAN DEVIN SARMIENTO

644 MAHILUM, JUNUEL GELACIO

645 MAHINAY, LHEA DELANOSA

646 MALIGAYA, JOHN REGINALD DE GUZMAN

647 MALONG, AISAH ARCEO

648 MALUBAY, JOSE JERWIN III CO

649 MAMACLAY, VLADIMYRE MAGDATO

650 MAMARIL, NESTOR JHON DAVID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 40 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

651 MANALO, ALBERT CHICO

652 MANALO, JELLENIE REYES

653 MANALOTO, MILTON MAGALONG

654 MANAOIS, JOMAR RAMOS

655 MANAOIS, MARTIN ALBERT MEJIA

656 MANARIN, KATHLEEN MAE CONSTANTINO

657 MANAUG, BERNADETTE LASTRA

658 MANDIGMA, JOHN JOSHUA BRIONES

659 MANDOCDOC, KELVIN JAMES CRUZ

660 MANDOCDOC, PAULINE VI INTAC

661 MANGANTI, FILIP ANDREI JUAN

662 MANIAGO, RAYMOND MIRADOR

663 MANITCHALA, MILVIN AVILA

664 MANLAGNIT, HAZEL ALDAVE

665 MANLAGÑIT, JAMES OSCAR ARAOJO

666 MANOTA, APRIL CATHY SUMAYAN

667 MANSILONGAN, JASON AGUAS

668 MANUNTAG, MARIA BERNADETH SANTOS

669 MANZANO, RIKKI FRANCISCO

670 MAPA, AMIEL CHRISTOPHER CATALAN

671 MARALIT, JUNE MARIEL NAVARRO

672 MARANAN, KIMBERLY ANN SABLON

673 MARASIGAN, JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS

674 MARASIGAN, MARLON BERNDT RICAFRANCA

675 MARAVILLAS, LAMECH JARED VILLARANTE

676 MARAÑON, MITZI SCHMIDT

677 MARCELINO, MARC CHRISTHOPER ROSIMO

678 MARCO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MACATANGAY

679 MARIANO, EFRAIM AMIEL PANTIG

680 MARIANO, GEL VARIAS

681 MARIANO, MARK RENZEL HERNANDEZ

682 MARIANO, VINCENT EUCLID DELOS SANTOS

683 MARTIN, ALDWIN PAMINTUAN

684 MARTIN, ROCHELLE AYROSO

685 MARTINEZ, DENIELLE JANE CORTEZANO

686 MARTINEZ, JEROME NICDAO

687 MARTINEZ, KIM JOKO ANDAYA

688 MARTINEZ, VAL JR TAGUIMACON

689 MARTY, FRANCIS PAOLO PANGANIBAN

690 MARZAN, DANICA MARLYN ANDAL

691 MARZO, SHINTARO DIMALANTA

692 MASAHUD, MOHAMMED GANIE

693 MASANGKAY, MARK OLIVER IBANA

694 MATANGUIHAN, MAE NICOLE CABRERA

695 MATAWARAN, DENIS JAN FERNANDEZ

696 MATAWARAN, LANCE RAPHAEL CAMAT

697 MATEO, LAWRENCE RAY FERRER

698 MAÑAGO, MARK ANGELO BAHILLO

699 MEDINA, JUAN CARLO CASTEL

700 MEDRANO, KHENARD SALAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 41 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

701 MELGAR, CHARLESTON ORCAJO

702 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA

703 MENDOZA, ARIANNE MANGUIAT

704 MENDOZA, ISRAEL LEYRIT

705 MENDOZA, IVY RODRIGUEZ

706 MENDOZA, KARL CEDRIC PASCUAL

707 MENDOZA, KIM OLIVER REGALARIO

708 MENDOZA, SAMSON ARGETE

709 MENDOZA, SYRENE MICHELLE PANGANIBAN

710 MERCADO, BERNARD NUQUI

711 MERCADO, RODANTES DEL ROSARIO

712 METILLO, DAVID GEMENTIZA

713 MICHELENA, CLARISA MAE ANOG

714 MIGUEL, FREYJA IVORIE CASTILLO

715 MILITANTE, ARNOLD TUBOJAN

716 MILLOS, MARY ANN ABLAY

717 MINA, DIANNE PEARL MAPALO

718 MINGUILLO, CHESTER WISE FORTUS

719 MIRA, NELVIE CASTILLON

720 MIRABALLES, VIC RAYMUND IMPERIAL

721 MIRABUENO, JAYSON JAY DELOS SANTOS

722 MIRANDA, CHELSIE PATRICIA DEMONTEVERDE

723 MOLINA, JAMES AGUSTIN FLORES

724 MONARES, MARY JOY BENAVIDES

725 MONDING, WILSON QUIAMBAO

726 MONTALBO, ROCHELLE LOPEZ

727 MONTANTE, SAMBOY JIM BAÑEZ

728 MONTEJO, AELLYSSA MAE ADAMS

729 MONTEVIRGEN, KARL LEWIS DELA ROSA

730 MONTUD, SITTIE NIZHRAN ALLYSSA DORO

731 MONZON, JERIC ADRIAN BUTIU

732 MORALES, ANDREW REGINO II BALABA

733 MORALES, REYDON JR MONSALUD

734 MORALES, WILLY JESS DANGLIWAN

735 MORENO, RHEA BUENO

736 MORGADO, MARIA JANILA MOLINO

737 MORILLA, AMEROSE NADERA

738 MOTILLA, AIKO YSUG

739 MUERONG, ALANCEL SALVADOR

740 MUHAMMAD, SHOAIB ABAD

741 MUMBING, SONGKOY III LEE

742 MUNGCAL, ABEL DIZON

743 MURING, ALDRINE AMOGUIS

744 MUÑEZ, KRIZZA MAE OCLARIT

745 MUÑOZ, ARYANNA CRISTELLE OROZCO

746 NADUA, JOHN KENNETH NILLASCA

747 NAGAMORA, JAMALICAH ABDUL

748 NANGLIHAN, CRIS JOHN MARK GAHID

749 NAPILI, MARTIN ARPIA

750 NAVA, REY JAMES HAYAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 42 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

751 NAVALE, DORIEN IVAN FARIO

752 NAVALTA, JAYSON JALATA

753 NAVARETTE, DECY TRIBUNALO

754 NAVAREZ, DAVID JR MERCADO

755 NAVARRETE, DANIEL FRANCISCO GUERRERO

756 NEGOSA, KENT ARROYO

757 NEMENZO, CHARINA MEJIA

758 NERICUA, ROBERT TAC-AN

759 NG, CARLOS ANGELO ESPINOSA

760 NICOLAS, BRYSLINE CRAYSON PALACIO

761 NIERE, JOSE ALEXANDER MENDIOLA

762 NILLO, RHEYTON CHRIS ERFE

763 NOBLEZA, DIANE CLAIRE LIBAN

764 NOBLEZA, JASON FORTALIZA

765 NOMABILES, JOCELITO ANIBO

766 NONAN, JOHN DAVID PRADO

767 NORCIO, RON JUNWELL VIDALLO

768 NOTORIO, LENARD JOHN LAZO

769 NUNAG, PAUL HARRIES JAVIER

770 NUÑEZ, ALFRED BENEDICT MARJES

771 NUÑEZ, ELOISA EDLYN VIDAL

772 OBEDIENTE, PAOLO KIM CRISTOBAL

773 OBEDOZA, KING JOHN PASTOR

774 OCHOA, JOHN REVILO MALINAO

775 OLAIVAR, ANGEL CHRISTIE VITOR

776 OLAIVAR, JHONJAY PASADAS

777 OLESCO, RAY ANGELO DEMEGILLO

778 OLORIS, JAMESTON SURPOSA

779 OMONGOS, GEORGE JR CALUNOD

780 OPEÑA, VANESSA MAE ANG

781 ORCENA, PEARL ANGELIE ALMIRANTE

782 ORDOÑA, EDWARD RENDON

783 ORFRECIO, CYLLINE CALIMLIM

784 ORIG, KEANU JOHN PREISLER

785 ORITA, CHARLENE ALIAS

786 OROCEO, ARVIN JUSTIN DELOS SANTOS

787 ORTEGA, JAYNE KAZANDRA PAE

788 ORTEGA, ZOREN PIEDAD

789 ORTIZ, JAYSON PAGUIA

790 ORTIZ, NOREEN SULIT

791 OSA, JOHANNA ERICKA FELICITAS

792 OSEÑA, GICEL MARI IDOS

793 OSIO, ONIC FEDRIC CATUNAO

794 OTADOY, JOHN RAPHAEL FUENTES

795 OXIMA, RAJAY FERNANDEZ

796 OÑA, ROMEL PANGILINAN

797 PAAC, MAR ANTONETTE SABEY

798 PABLO, REINIEL DAN APOSTOL

799 PACHECA, DANILO JR ALCAZAR

800 PACIO, JEFFERSON IAN PAGSINOHIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 43 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

801 PACIS, JANALOU CIARA PARAS

802 PACUDAN, EMMANUELLE DIMAS MAÑAS

803 PADDAYUMAN, CHELSSA SANTIAGO

804 PADRILANAN, JEP SAMONTE

805 PADUA, ANGELICA ROSH GIGANTONE

806 PADUA, PAULINE ALVAREZ

807 PAGBUNOCAN, JOMAR QUINICON

808 PAGUIA, JOHN GRAYSON SALAZAR

809 PAICA, JAYSON BINONGO

810 PALACIO, CHRISTIAN MANUEL CARADA

811 PALAEZ, MARK REYNALD PASIAN

812 PALCES, DANNAH CAYE API

813 PALCIS, KAREN JOY SORILLA

814 PALER, MARY JANE MAKILING

815 PALISOC, BERNARD FLORES

816 PALLONES, MYLENE CATARMAN

817 PALMA, VANESSA MANANES

818 PALOMA, MELODY ALCAZAR

819 PAMILAR, CARL LOUIE DURANO

820 PAMOTILLO, GLYDALE PAULANE VARGAS

821 PANDEZ, SAMANTHA AGBAYANI

822 PANG-ET, BRANDON LICTAG

823 PANG-OT, SARAH JANE LUSTINA

824 PANGAN, JESSELYN MAE LALICON

825 PANGANIBAN, MARISSA SISMAET

826 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN DELA VEGA

827 PANGILINAN, PAUL NICKO GAZA

828 PANGINDIAN, ARVIN GIRON

829 PANLILIO, BERNNIE GUILAS

830 PANOTES, JOHN LORENZ BERNANDINO

831 PAPILLERAS, KAREN ANTONETTE ALEGRE

832 PAR, PAUL LUSTER DOMINGO

833 PARAZO, ELEAZAR CARLO CATUBAY

834 PARINAS, HENRY AGUSTIN

835 PARTHE, ROBERT JOHN AGUILA

836 PASCUA, EMMANUEL INGHOY

837 PASCUA, RALPH LAURENCE LLANES

838 PASIA, MARK DANIEL ABELLA

839 PASION, CHARLES ANDREW CASTILLO

840 PASTORIL, TYRONE KENT LEOP

841 PATRIMONIO, REI SHARMAINE PELAYO

842 PATUBO, ERY JANE DOMANAIS

843 PAULAR, MA HEIDI DE LEON

844 PAULICAN, IVAN REY SOMOROSTRO

845 PAVO, CLAIRE CORPUZ

846 PAZ, CARMELO JULIUS CALONGE

847 PE, LORENTZ JEREZ VILLANUEVA

848 PECUNDO, RALPH JOHN TIGLAO

849 PEKITPEKIT, ROMMEL JED DIAMA

850 PENULIAR, SHERWIN CLAUDIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 44 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

851 PERALTA, EDGAR JR NUESTRO

852 PERAS, RYAN SALOR

853 PERCANO, CAMILLE JOIE ARRIOLA

854 PERDIGON, ANTONIO MANGAMPO

855 PEREZ, MARK GIL SANTOS

856 PERFAS, JOHN KENNETH PALAMARA

857 PESASICO, SAMSON JR MOSCA

858 PESCA, GERALD VINCENT BAUTISTA

859 PESCONES, JOEFRE OBON

860 PETATE, CAROLLENN AMIZONA

861 PEÑAFLORIDA, CHARLOTTE BUTAY

862 PEÑALOSA, BENJAMIN MEREJELLA

863 PICAYO, AVECIA CHARISH VALENCIA

864 PIEDAD, JOEL PATRICK CAIGOY

865 PINEDA, BRYAN EXEQUIEL EUSTAQUIO

866 PINEDA, FLINT JYATT LEGASPI

867 PINSON, KARL LOUIS SORIANO

868 PIOL, MARESTEL GUTIERREZ

869 PLACIDAS, SARAH PROVADORA

870 PLATON, ALPZSONY CAPONPON

871 PLAZA, DAN KRISTER REI GUEVARRA

872 POLICARPIO, CLAYSTONE MAR BULLOZO

873 POLINTAN, PAOLO STEVEN DE MATA

874 POLVOROSA, CAROL MANALANG

875 PONCE, BETINA BORCE

876 PONCEJA, KURTLENE COLLADO

877 PONTRIAS, ELAIZA MADRIDEJO

878 POPULI, CLARISSA MACATANGAY

879 PORCIL, EMIR ACABAN

880 PRINCIPE, IAN ANGELO RABINO

881 PRONEBO, ALVIN RAMOS

882 PUDA, LOVELY TABUNIGAO

883 PULUMBARIT, JONATHAN ANDRE FAJARDO

884 PUNZALAN, JOHN RONEIL MILAGROSO

885 PURACAN, JOAZ RABIN ESTILLER

886 PUYO, DENIEL GENNE PILARES

887 QUIDLAT, BENJAMIN III MINGO

888 QUIMNO, CHRISTIAN SUNGCOG

889 QUINES, AILDON RON PAGADUAN

890 QUINGKING, CHARDEL DAWN DOJOLES

891 QUIROL, JEFFREY MANGUBAT

892 RABANG, ACE JOYCE MATEO

893 RABINO, MARK ANDRE CARTICIANO

894 RAFAEL, ALLYSSA MARIE NALLAS

895 RAMBOYONG, ELESIO JR FLORES

896 RAMISO, DANICA AMOR SEBASTIAN

897 RAMOS, MARIGOLD OBIAS

898 RAMOSO, JAN KERBY VILLARAZA

899 RANIT, CHRISTIAN DERIC GALURA

900 RASTRULLO, RAFFY JAMES REGALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 45 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

901 RASUMAN, MAHID BUMBUNG

902 REAL, FRANZ IVAN ALFONSO

903 REAL, MARK JOSEPH MACALINTAL

904 REALISAN, RALPH WALDO CAMAY

905 RECAMADAS, ALDREI ZAMM DEQUIÑA

906 RECOLETO, LOREN GRACE ANG

907 RECUELO, JAN MARIE SANTIAGO

908 REDAJA, BERNARDO

909 REDUBLADO, GREGEL JR GARDE

910 REGALA, RICO ALVARAN

911 REGALADO, PETER JOHN CALIMPON

912 REMIGIO, CLAIREFEL MALABED

913 RENES, JEIRO QUIAMBAO

914 RESULTA, OCOLE CALDEO

915 RESURRECCION, JOVIRON GATDULA

916 REYES, ARIANNE ASHLEY GROSPE

917 REYES, BERNADETTE DEL CARMEN

918 REYES, IVY ARLENE ENDAYA

919 REYES, JASTIN MIGUEL CAPILI

920 REYES, JOHN DOMINIC CANTILLO

921 REYES, JOHN PAOLO DIAMITAS

922 REYES, KYRYLLE MAE CRISOSTOMO

923 REYES, PAUL SIMON MAGBANLAC

924 REYES, RAVEN ROBLES

925 RICABLANCA, VINCE REY RONGAVILLA

926 RIGONAN, CHILLON CORTES

927 RIO, CZARINA GLYDELLE ECAT

928 RIOSA, GEA ANDREA AÑONUEVO

929 RIVERA, KLEINTON TED ESTEPA

930 RIVERO, MARK WILLIAM DUMELOD

931 ROA, KELLEI MARC AVILA

932 ROBLES, GEMELINE MAGSAKAY

933 ROBLES, VINCENT SOLOMO

934 ROBUCA, JEORGIO GUIÑARES

935 ROCAMORA, GEMART BOMONGCAG

936 ROCIO, ROY VILLASIS

937 RODA, CHRISTER ABERO

938 RODRIGUEZ, JAN JERALD LABAY

939 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DAVE DE CASTRO

940 ROMAN, FERNANDO JR PAGUIO

941 ROMERO, KAREN CAGBABANUA

942 RONQUILLO, JHON MARIE OSORIO

943 RONQUILLO, REGNER CAMINADE

944 ROSETE, BERNADETTE PAÑA

945 ROSUMAN, ERWIN MAGSINO

946 RUBIAS, JEREMY VERDE

947 RUELAN, HOPE EARL GREFEL LAMPARAS

948 RUIZ, RUBY TAÑAG

949 SABALLO, ARVIN JOHN BANAAG

950 SABRAN, QUEENIE JANE DELLOMES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 46 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

951 SADSAD, VANN LEO BALUYOS

952 SADURAL, SARAH GAIL PUYAT

953 SAGARIO, CHRIS JOSEPH PEGUIT

954 SAGUM, JOHN OLIVER CELESTINO

955 SAGUN, ANNA DOMINIQUE DATILES

956 SAGUSOY, SHERYL NADA

957 SALAC, JOHN MAVERICK FUERTEZ

958 SALASIM, ALDIN KAPENG

959 SALAZAR, BEN JOHN MAGTANGOB

960 SALAZAR, JONALYN INSO

961 SALCEDO, EARVIN JOHN BAUTISTA

962 SALENGA, SANIA TAMARA TONGOL

963 SALUDO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH TERRADO

964 SALVA, HAWKINS REYES

965 SALVACION, CLIFFORD VAL PARACUELLES

966 SALVADOR, MARIA LOURDES GARCIA

967 SALVEDIA, CLANDINE LUNA

968 SAMAR, JULIUS MATTHEUS BEGASO

969 SAMARITA, ANGELICA AMOR MAAS

970 SAMPAGA, KRISTOFER LOE NOVELOZO

971 SAMPEDRO, JOHN MICHAEL IGNACIO

972 SAMPORNA, JUN CHRISTIAN MATABARAN

973 SAN AGUSTIN, DAN PSALMER NITO

974 SAN MATEO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MENDOZA

975 SANCHEZ, MARVIN LEONARD ENRIQUEZ

976 SANCHEZ, RAQUE JOHN JUMANTOC

977 SANTIAGO, ALBERT TAMAYO

978 SANTIAGO, JIN ANGELA

979 SANTIAGO, MALOU OLIVER

980 SANTIAGO, PAOLO ZARA

981 SANTILLAN, CHRIS MICHAEL VILLEGAS

982 SANTOS, BEATRIZ OLMILLA

983 SANTOS, BILL KERWIN CATU

984 SANTOS, GABRIEL MENDIOLA

985 SANTOS, JEREMY EARL TOLEDO

986 SANTOS, JOSE EUGENE BAUTISTA

987 SANTOS, LOUIE NICK CORTEZ

988 SARAGOSALA, ALENA VILLANUEVA

989 SARENIOGON, ALVIN JOHN CORPUZ

990 SARILE, ALDWIN GABRIELLE NERI

991 SATERA, NIÑO GILBERT QUIEL

992 SATIMBRE, VAN ALLEN CARASCO

993 SATOQUIA, ROY VINCENT PESQUESA

994 SAUMAY, SALMAN BUCAY

995 SEBALA, RODELYN SIPLAO

996 SEBASTIAN, JOHN EMIL CARIÑO

997 SEBASTIAN, LYKA TAGAO

998 SEGUNDO, JOHN ANDREW OGNAYA

999 SEJAS, JEA ALLYSON

1000 SELGAS, JULIE-ANN MAMPOLINO

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 47 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 SEVERINO, JONATHAN AQUILLO

1002 SEVILLA, JOHN MARK INGENTE

1003 SIARES, DAVE MIRABUENO

1004 SIATON, SOFIA LOIS ROMERO

1005 SIGNO, CHRISTIAN CAUSAPIN

1006 SILVA, PATRICK JOHN STO DOMINGO

1007 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH VINCE VALDEZ

1008 SILVOSA, RAYMOND JADE RAVELO

1009 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ

1010 SIMBLANTE, EDILBERTO JR LLAMEDO

1011 SIMO, JOJEMAR SOTTO

1012 SIMON, JOSHUA CRISTIAN DIEGO

1013 SISON, KIMBERLY PASCUAL

1014 SOLAIMAN, FARHAN TAMPUGAO

1015 SOLIS, KAREN GUTOMAN

1016 SORIANO, ELCID MARBELLA

1017 SORIANO, HANNAH PATRICIA UMAGUING

1018 SORIANO, MHARWIN QUIZON

1019 SORIÑO, JESSA MANJARES

1020 SOSA, GLEN ROBERT FIDELOS

1021 SOTTO, ANA VERONICA CABALLES

1022 SUAN, LEONARD MARLOU DANAUTO

1023 SUAREZ, JOSE NEIL CATACUTAN

1024 SUDARIO, ROMEO JR SALAZAR

1025 SULMACA, VAN JAY SANTOS

1026 SUMALACAY, GIA MAY SUBEBE

1027 SUNDIAM, JOSHUA JURISH CARLUEN

1028 SUNGA, JOSEPHINE MARIE ELLAINE CALAYO

1029 SUSAS, VAN WARREN SANO

1030 SUSTIVERIO, CARMELA KAYE TALADO

1031 TABAYA, BENJAY TALAMAN

1032 TABOBO, JERIC DEO FRIAS

1033 TABUDLONG, LADY LOU ESTANDARTE

1034 TAGANAHAN, FRANZ EARL LIBOT

1035 TALA, JEFFREY CLIFFORD ADVINCULA

1036 TALLARA, PAUL JOSHUA MOLINA

1037 TAMARES, JESSA JAY MICLAT

1038 TAMPIS, DANIELLE DE MESA

1039 TAN, CEFERINO KEVIN ABLIN

1040 TAN, JOHN JUSTIN VALIENTE

1041 TAN, MICHELLE RAE ROA

1042 TANACIO, EZRA ABLAZA

1043 TANG, LOVELY CREDO

1044 TANGLAO, EUNICE JERELLE DOLOR

1045 TATAD, JUSTIN KYLE SILVESTRE

1046 TAYAO, MARJOHN BULAON

1047 TAYROS, ANGELINE GAID

1048 TEMPLADO, PRIGON GONZALES

1049 TENDERO, ELAH EUNICE SORIANO

1050 TEODORO, GERALD JOEM MAESA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 48 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 TEODORO, MAE ERIKA RAPLIZA

1052 TERENCIO, JUDEIL SILVA

1053 TIBAYAN, WINNIE ROSE DE GUZMAN

1054 TIMOG, ALLAN QUINTOS

1055 TINGUB, VENICA ROSE GUERRERO

1056 TIONGSON, MECHIE COMORA

1057 TOBIAS, ROGELIO RUZCKO

1058 TOLEDO, JOHN XAVIER PORNEA

1059 TOLENTINO, KAILA VANESSA SALUDO

1060 TOLOSA, KEITH CLARENZ DEJOS

1061 TORING, JAY CHRISTIAN SADIO

1062 TORRALBA, ARCHANY LOUISE BALBUENA

1063 TORRE, ALYSSA MARIE MORALES

1064 TORRES, AVIEANNE CHUA

1065 TORRES, JERICO PERMISON

1066 TORRES, JEROME BAUTISTA

1067 TORRES, JOAB CUSTODIO

1068 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY

1069 TORSUELA, JUAN MIGUEL SORRERA

1070 TRAJANO, ALLEN JOYCE DOMINGUEZ

1071 TRIMUCHA, CELPHY LUTAS

1072 TRINIDAD, REBECCA GOLIS

1073 TUMAMBING, JAN ALEXIS VILLAMER

1074 TUMANG, JIAN LORENZ ESGUERRA

1075 TUMBADO, JHONIE SEGUI

1076 TURNO, ERIC PAREJA

1077 TURTUR, MA REYINA ANNE ALDEMITA

1078 TUY, JOMAR ODI

1079 UGALE, JON DENMAR CASTAÑEDA

1080 UMALI, JAMES MICHAEL SARABIA

1081 URBANO, KRISEL ANN OREIRO

1082 USITA, DAN APRILUIE PANGAN

1083 UY, MARNELLI ANISCAL

1084 VALDEZ, BRYAN JAMES CABUS

1085 VALDEZ, JET PATRICK BASICAL

1086 VALDEZ, MARC ANDRE GERVACIO

1087 VALDEZ, MARIA INES MARQUEZ

1088 VALDEZ, VINOF BIEN AGUSTIN

1089 VALDRES, WINSTON GREGOR GAMALINDA

1090 VALENCIA, MARITONI CALINAO

1091 VALENZUELA, ANGELICA MAE MONSERRAT

1092 VALENZUELA, NIEROS BERNARD LOPEZ

1093 VALERO, JOHN VINCENT FAJARDO

1094 VALLESPIN, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL SILVANO

1095 VARGAS, RON ELEAZAR CREDO

1096 VARGAS, ZYRRUS IVAN SALANDANAN

1097 VELASCO, HONEY FATIMA RICABLANCA

1098 VELASCO, JAN MICHAEL PANTE

1099 VELASCO, ROBEE JASPER BAQUIRAN

1100 VELOSO, LOUISE NICOLE CERVANTES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 6, 2018 Page: 49 of 49

Released on APRIL 12, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 VENTURA, MARK FIL DEGORIO

1102 VENUS, XANDRA RICCIA MARTURILLAS

1103 VERANO, RAMON JEFFERSON PATAWARAN

1104 VERGARA, JOHN ARWIN BALDOVIZO

1105 VICTORE, JEROME RENBERT PESA

1106 VILLACORTA, KRISTOFER JOHN ARAÑA

1107 VILLAFLORES, NICOLE ELAINE CAMU

1108 VILLAMAYOR, JOHN ALAN LOPEZ

1109 VILLANUEVA, IAN KARL SAMSON

1110 VILLANUEVA, JUDIMER MANDANAS

1111 VILLANUEVA, MARLON ENCARNACION

1112 VILLANUEVA, PATRICK ROSS GUEVARRA

1113 VILLAPANDO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH DIAZ

1114 VILLAR, NEVALYN BANTILAN

1115 VILLAREY, MARIA THERESA BUENIO

1116 VILLAVERDE, JHON BENGAMINE CARNIYAN

1117 VILLEGAS, MARIE JOYCE

1118 VILLEGAS, MARYEL CASTILLO

1119 VIRAY, DARL RYAN LAZO

1120 VISITACION, RAYLAND GIMENEZ

1121 VISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY CORRECHE

1122 VISTA, FARLENE JOY JANABAN

1123 VOCES, MYAN PAUL MODRIGO

1124 WACAY, RIZEL JADE RILLES

1125 WAGWAG, GINALYN PAQUIBOT

1126 WEAVER, SIOBHAN BALINGCASAG

1127 WONG, MICHAEL JR GUZMAN

1128 YABUT, GREG ANTHONY LINGAT

1129 YABUT, ROSTOM USI

1130 YAMBING, JOHN MICHAEL PASION

1131 YAN, MIGUEL FRANCIS BLANCO

1132 YAP, RAFAEL AREN TAN

1133 YAP, ROBERT BENJAMIN ROXAS

1134 YBAÑEZ, CROMWELL GUIOGUIO

1135 YNCIERTO, AYRON ALFAFARA

1136 YPON, HEIDE KATIPUNAN

1137 ZACARIAS, REX ZYRON DUMALE

1138 ZAMORA, CARLO MIGUEL HERMOSO

1139 ZAMORA, PAOLO VILLAMOR

1140 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW TOLICO

1141 ZUÑIGA, MICHAEL KIM CABUSAY

 

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

Source of info: prc.gov.ph

Senator Grace Poe Filed Resolution to Hire K12 Graduates, Urged Private Sector

Philippine Senator Mary Grace Poe-Llamanzares is now urging the private sector to consider giving K to 12 graduates a “decent and fulfilling employment.”

This is to make sure that the new graduates will have better occupations.

According from the shared news report online through inquirer.net, Senator Grace Poe had urged private sector to consider the future of K to 12 graduates by providing them decent and fulfilling jobs.

She revealed her statement last Wednesday after filing Senate Resolution No. 700, which calls the private sectors about hiring the senior high school graduates (first batch under K12 program) to let them experience working after they graduated.

“The successful implementation of the reforms under Republic Act No 10533 or the Enhanced Basic Education Act of 2013 requires the cooperation of the private sector, as they comprise a major part of the demand-side of the job market, and can thus allow or prevent K to 12 graduates from finding decent and fulfilling employment,” stated by the woman senator as quoted by the news.

One of the reasons why Poe made a decision to file such resolution is to make sure that the Department of Education (DepEd) can evaluate if these graduates are already prepared to work.

The new resolution came out after the Philippine Chamber of Commerce and Industry (PCCI) raised concern that despite providing students under the SHS a total of 80-hours OJT, this might not be easily justify that they are prepared already.

In line with this, DepEd however defended the first batch K12 graduates saying that these people are “job-ready” and “well-equipped” to whatever workload.

The opportunity to hire the new graduates will help in determining the success of the implemented law, the good senator explained.

 

 

67-Year-Old Grandmother Finished High School in the Philippines

A grandmother in the Philippines named Rosita Majait recently graduated in high school, despite her age and took home her precious diploma last Tuesday.

She graduated at the age of 67 after waiting almost five decades.

From the shared news information online through gulfnews.com, a 67-year-old grandmother named Rosita Majait happily graduated from high school last Tuesday after she waited for more than five decades already.

This old Filipina proved that age does not really matter if a person aims to achieve his or her dream to graduate.

Majait is among the graduates at the Negros Occidental High School and she is likewise a recipient of medals for academics and good morals excellent.

One of the main reasons why she failed to study in high school after graduating in elementary is that she married at a young age. Since her marriage, she needed to take care of her 4 children and the most painful experience in her life is the death of her husband when she is 32 years old.

This is the reason why she forced herself to work in abroad as a domestic helper.

According to the reported news also, he worked as a domestic helper in overseas for over a decade because she wants her children to continue studying and provide them with their financial needs.

As expected, her children did not failed her because two of them are now nurses, one is a Computer Science degree holder and the other one is a Computer Technician, as detailed online.

During a TV interview in an early show on ABS CBN, Rosita said she is not ashamed of going back to school and so she made an effort to enroll if they will accept her to study high school.

She added that her intention is to enjoy her life and she did succeed.

 

Credit image: ABS CBN News

PRC Cuts Work on Holy Wednesday, CPA Board Exam Applications Extended Until April 2, 2018

Due to the observance of Holy Week starting today (Holy Monday), the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) made an announcement that the regular working hours on Wednesday (Holy Wednesday) will on be until 12 noon.

The announcement came after the Malacanang Palace released the Memorandum Circular No.43, which declared all government agencies to work only from 8:00am until 12:00 noon.

This provides enough time to all government workers to prepare for the Holy Thursday and Good Friday.

For those who have schedule appointment on March 28, 2018 (afternoon), they will need to visit the office on April 2, 2018 (Monday).

As for those who are going to submit their application for the upcoming Certified Public Accountant (CPA) Board Exam, they have until April 2, 2018 for the submission as part of the extension.